2009 MR Metro Age Group North - 3/20/2009 to 3/22/2009             
           Metropoiltan Swimming Age Group North, Sanction #: 090309           
                         Hostedby the New York Sharks                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          32.10  QUAL
          36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bridges, Haley E          10 NBS-MR                 33.19      31.79 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR                32.61      32.24 SILV   
  2 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           33.55      32.33 SILV   
  3 Frascati, Nicole M        10 FAST-MR                33.69      32.44 SILV   
  4 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.92      32.50 SILV   
  5 Cummings, Fiona M          9 COND-MR                32.38      32.63 SILV   
  6 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR              33.86      32.68 SILV   
  7 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             32.18      32.74 SILV   
  8 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR             34.43      33.01 SILV   
  9 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.54      33.17 SILV   
 10 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR             32.72      33.39 SILV   
 11 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.29      33.60 SILV   
 12 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR             34.77      33.66 SILV   
 13 D'Amico, Nicole M          9 FAST-MR                33.74      33.78 SILV   
 14 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.48      33.94 SILV   
 15 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR              34.27      34.17 SILV   
 16 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR              36.07      34.19 SILV   
 17 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR                33.55      34.29 SILV   
 18 Chia, Eileen              10 FAST-MR                37.18      34.32 SILV   
 19 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR                34.46      34.33 SILV   
 19 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR              34.36      34.33 SILV   
 21 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR                33.81      34.53 SILV   
 22 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.17      34.66 SILV   
 23 Kashima, Riko             10 FAST-MR                32.93      34.71 SILV   
 24 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      35.07 SILV   
 25 Hartigan, Maddie R         9 Empire-MR              36.93      35.48 SILV   
 26 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR             36.84      35.56 SILV   
 27 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                35.10      35.60 SILV   
 28 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                 36.05      35.70 SILV   
 29 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR             35.79      35.76 SILV   
 30 McManus, Hallie G         10 Pace-MR                36.21      35.81 SILV   
 31 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.90      35.94 SILV   
 32 Jakobson, Emma N          10 Empire-MR              35.89      36.00 SILV   
 33 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR             35.74      36.32 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR             37.10      36.78        
  2 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.33      36.79        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                35.39      36.84        
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR                35.58      36.84        
  5 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR             37.94      36.85        
  6 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.92      36.93        
  7 Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR              38.56      37.33        
  8 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             37.30      37.41        
  9 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           36.40      37.47        
 10 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                 37.27      37.61        
 10 Evangelista, Madeline      9 TRS-MR                 41.74      37.61        
 12 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.80      37.72        
 12 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR             37.58      37.72        
 14 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR                36.76      37.78        
 15 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.39      37.82        
 16 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR                36.03      38.16        
 17 Walthall-Moon, Nia P       9 FAST-MR                33.98      38.28        
 18 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR              36.44      38.37        
 19 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR                 38.37      38.59        
 20 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             37.96      38.82        
 21 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR                 38.23      38.98        
 21 Lamadrid, Isabela M        9 Empire-MR              36.93      38.98        
 23 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.34      39.08        
 24 Tang, Sharon S             9 COND-MR                40.46      39.13        
 25 Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR             43.16      39.15        
 26 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR             39.98      39.37        
 27 Rendina, Alexandra J      10 COND-MR                37.77      39.50        
 28 Lively, Catherine L       10 Patriot-MR             41.42      39.75        
 29 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR                36.66      39.77        
 30 Alimonti, Celeste T       10 Middies-MR             39.15      39.89        
 31 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.75      39.91        
 32 Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR             41.48      40.18        
 33 Romero, Stefanie           9 FAST-MR                41.97      41.08        
 34 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR                39.50      41.20        
 35 Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Wahoos-MR              39.12      41.32        
 36 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                41.43      41.46        
 37 Gordon, Arielle           10 SMC-MR                 40.30      41.61        
 38 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR             41.61      42.03        
 39 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR              43.09      42.15        
 40 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR                 41.22      42.17        
 41 Skae, Anya B               9 COND-MR                43.88      42.26        
 42 Alfieri, Elyssa M         10 Empire-MR              44.80      42.33        
 43 Harding, Kaitlyn           9 COND-MR                42.25      42.38        
 44 Niggl, Haley J            10 Wahoos-MR              45.09      43.06        
 45 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR             48.08      43.23        
 46 Strickland, Sydnie E      10 Patriot-MR             45.33      43.68        
 47 Pogostin, Alana S         10 Empire-MR              47.85      44.44        
 48 Simpson, Kimberly         10 Middies-MR             43.73      44.93        
 49 Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR                 44.55      45.36        
 50 Sciacca, Julia P           9 Wahoos-MR              42.63      45.59        
 51 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR                41.39      45.62        
 52 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR             44.75      46.40        
 53 Cacsire Sanchez, Eileen   10 Middies-MR             41.37      46.57        
 54 Pacheco, Marayam P         9 NBS-MR                 51.12      46.69        
 55 Policastro, Gianna N       9 COND-MR                48.89      47.43        
 56 Dong, Hannah               9 Middies-MR             50.16      48.88        
 57 Fitzpatrick, Lucy          9 SMC-MR                 48.11      49.79        
 58 Schulman, Maya L          10 Wahoos-MR              49.81      49.87        
 59 Penha, Sachi C             9 FAST-MR                54.10      52.42        
 60 Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR             48.02      53.39        
 61 Griffin, Laura E          10 Empire-MR            1:16.19    1:05.30        
 62 Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR           1:14.85    1:16.77        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Tran, Julia                9 COND-MR                42.84         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  QUAL
        1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:11.96    1:07.16 JO     
                  31.70     1:07.16 (35.46)                                        
  2 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.50    1:10.80 JO     
                  34.35     1:10.80 (36.45)                                        
  3 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR            1:11.58    1:11.27 JO     
                  33.70     1:11.27 (37.57)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR              1:14.69    1:12.44 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.44 (37.70)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              1:14.23    1:12.58 SILV   
                  34.60     1:12.58 (37.98)                                        
  3 Kozma, Blanka             10 Empire-MR            1:12.14    1:13.07 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.07 (37.57)                                        
  4 Frascati, Nicole M        10 FAST-MR              1:15.06    1:13.94 SILV   
                  35.16     1:13.94 (38.78)                                        
  5 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.02    1:14.11 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.11 (38.75)                                        
  6 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.55    1:14.70 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.70 (39.69)                                        
  7 Bridges, Haley E          10 NBS-MR               1:14.08    1:15.04 SILV   
                  34.54     1:15.04 (40.50)                                        
  8 Cummings, Fiona M          9 COND-MR              1:16.98    1:15.30 SILV   
                  33.88     1:15.30 (41.42)                                        
  9 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR            1:14.35    1:15.44 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.44 (39.65)                                        
 10 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.47    1:15.80 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.80 (38.87)                                        
 11 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR           1:14.25    1:15.82 SILV   
                  34.34     1:15.82 (41.48)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.95    1:15.85 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.85 (40.66)                                        
 13 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.18    1:16.28 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.28 (39.30)                                        
 14 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR               1:21.39    1:16.51 SILV   
                  37.63     1:16.51 (38.88)                                        
 15 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR           1:18.11    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.65 (40.52)                                        
 16 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR              1:18.56    1:17.35 SILV   
                  36.64     1:17.35 (40.71)                                        
 17 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR           1:15.43    1:17.49 SILV   
                  36.09     1:17.49 (41.40)                                        
 18 Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.21    1:17.51 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.51 (41.33)                                        
 19 Hartigan, Maddie R         9 Empire-MR            1:21.94    1:17.69 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.69 (40.94)                                        
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M          9 FAST-MR              1:23.04    1:17.85 SILV   
                  35.82     1:17.85 (42.03)                                        
 21 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR            1:14.81    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.10     1:18.16 (41.06)                                        
 22 Kashima, Riko             10 FAST-MR              1:17.06    1:18.20 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.20 (41.25)                                        
 23 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR            1:19.26    1:18.56 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.56 (41.45)                                        
 24 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR           1:21.69    1:18.66 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.66 (41.46)                                        
 25 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.80    1:18.85 SILV   
                  37.96     1:18.85 (40.89)                                        
 26 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR           1:16.99    1:18.86 SILV   
                  38.84     1:18.86 (40.02)                                        
 27 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR              1:16.66    1:18.93 SILV   
                  36.79     1:18.93 (42.14)                                        
 28 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR           1:24.94    1:19.03 SILV   
                  37.04     1:19.03 (41.99)                                        
 29 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR            1:17.84    1:19.19 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.19 (41.09)                                        
 30 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.43    1:19.24 SILV   
                  37.47     1:19.24 (41.77)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              1:19.11    1:19.29 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.29 (41.72)                                        
 32 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR              1:25.16    1:19.66 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.66 (41.46)                                        
 33 Ziemba, Campbell E        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.24    1:19.68 SILV   
                  37.89     1:19.68 (41.79)                                        
 34 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR           1:18.00    1:19.86 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.86 (41.88)                                        
 35 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.21    1:19.90 SILV   
                  37.92     1:19.90 (41.98)                                        
 36 Jakobson, Emma N          10 Empire-MR            1:21.17    1:19.93 SILV   
                  37.74     1:19.93 (42.19)                                        
 37 Chia, Eileen              10 FAST-MR              1:30.13    1:20.55 SILV   
                  37.10     1:20.55 (43.45)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              1:19.24    1:21.52        
                  37.87     1:21.52 (43.65)                                        
  2 McManus, Hallie G         10 Pace-MR              1:20.29    1:21.96        
                  38.28     1:21.96 (43.68)                                        
  3 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR           1:28.83    1:22.09        
                  40.00     1:22.09 (42.09)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR           1:25.06    1:22.73        
                  38.61     1:22.73 (44.12)                                        
  5 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.55    1:23.02        
                  39.35     1:23.02 (43.67)                                        
  6 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.69    1:23.44        
                  39.61     1:23.44 (43.83)                                        
  7 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR              1:21.37    1:24.24        
                  38.99     1:24.24 (45.25)                                        
  8 Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR            1:24.28    1:24.32        
                  39.86     1:24.32 (44.46)                                        
  9 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.46    1:24.52        
                  40.75     1:24.52 (43.77)                                        
 10 Segal, Charlotte A        10 COND-MR              1:28.22    1:24.56        
                  40.10     1:24.56 (44.46)                                        
 11 Walthall-Moon, Nia P       9 FAST-MR              1:33.71    1:25.16        
                  41.64     1:25.16 (43.52)                                        
 12 Steinbrinker, Tabea F     10 Middies-MR           1:25.78    1:25.27        
                  39.24     1:25.27 (46.03)                                        
 13 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR               1:26.31    1:25.53        
                  39.37     1:25.53 (46.16)                                        
 14 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR           1:29.69    1:26.75        
                  41.78     1:26.75 (44.97)                                        
 15 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR           1:29.76    1:26.86        
                  41.67     1:26.86 (45.19)                                        
 16 Evangelista, Madeline      9 TRS-MR               1:38.27    1:26.98        
                  42.30     1:26.98 (44.68)                                        
 17 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR              1:27.21    1:27.09        
                  42.00     1:27.09 (45.09)                                        
 18 Rendina, Alexandra J      10 COND-MR              1:28.29    1:27.15        
                  41.44     1:27.15 (45.71)                                        
 19 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR              1:29.04    1:27.24        
                  41.18     1:27.24 (46.06)                                        
 20 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           1:26.58    1:27.27        
                  39.92     1:27.27 (47.35)                                        
 21 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR               1:25.74    1:27.87        
                  40.13     1:27.87 (47.74)                                        
 22 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR               1:34.29    1:28.62        
                  41.13     1:28.62 (47.49)                                        
 23 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR              1:23.92    1:28.71        
                  40.97     1:28.71 (47.74)                                        
 24 Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR        1:31.01    1:29.11        
                  43.41     1:29.11 (45.70)                                        
 25 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR           1:33.17    1:30.73        
                  42.97     1:30.73 (47.76)                                        
 26 Romero, Stefanie           9 FAST-MR              1:36.36    1:31.26        
                  42.44     1:31.26 (48.82)                                        
 27 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR           1:37.75    1:31.51        
                  41.30     1:31.51 (50.21)                                        
 28 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR              1:31.77    1:31.91        
                  43.10     1:31.91 (48.81)                                        
 29 Silver, Elizabeth         10 COND-MR              1:32.16    1:31.98        
                  44.71     1:31.98 (47.27)                                        
 30 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR               1:32.30    1:32.02        
                  43.45     1:32.02 (48.57)                                        
 31 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR            1:35.75    1:32.03        
                  43.55     1:32.03 (48.48)                                        
 32 Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR           1:41.65    1:32.99        
                  42.28     1:32.99 (50.71)                                        
 33 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR              1:32.16    1:33.49        
                  44.31     1:33.49 (49.18)                                        
 34 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR           1:31.55    1:35.51        
                  43.68     1:35.51 (51.83)                                        
 35 Harding, Kaitlyn           9 COND-MR              1:37.47    1:35.98        
                  45.25     1:35.98 (50.73)                                        
 36 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR           1:50.97    1:36.28        
                  44.20     1:36.28 (52.08)                                        
 37 Cruz, Anaya K             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.46    1:36.80        
                  43.46     1:36.80 (53.34)                                        
 38 Strickland, Sydnie E      10 Patriot-MR           1:42.93    1:37.52        
                  45.29     1:37.52 (52.23)                                        
 39 Fialkow, Lauren D          9 Middies-MR           1:43.37    1:37.90        
                  46.13     1:37.90 (51.77)                                        
 40 Cacsire Sanchez, Eileen   10 Middies-MR           1:38.80    1:40.29        
                  47.22     1:40.29 (53.07)                                        
 41 Alfieri, Elyssa M         10 Empire-MR            1:43.93    1:40.58        
                  45.70     1:40.58 (54.88)                                        
 42 Niggl, Haley J            10 Wahoos-MR            1:47.78    1:40.73        
                  46.10     1:40.73 (54.63)                                        
 43 Perez, Emily A            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.57    1:40.94        
                  44.93     1:40.94 (56.01)                                        
 44 Centis, Romane             9 Middies-MR           1:44.82    1:42.93        
                  46.28     1:42.93 (56.65)                                        
 45 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:43.44    1:43.28        
                  47.42     1:43.28 (55.86)                                        
 46 Policastro, Gianna N       9 COND-MR              2:05.97    1:46.17        
                  49.94     1:46.17 (56.23)                                        
 47 Simpson, Kimberly         10 Middies-MR           1:38.31    1:46.61        
                  48.01     1:46.61 (58.60)                                        
 48 Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR           1:34.43    1:47.12        
                  50.52     1:47.12 (56.60)                                        
 49 Schulman, Maya L          10 Wahoos-MR            1:59.65    1:48.13        
                  49.63     1:48.13 (58.50)                                        
 50 Morgante, Megan E          9 Wahoos-MR            1:41.60    1:48.90        
                  49.73     1:48.90 (59.17)                                        
 51 Dong, Hannah               9 Middies-MR           1:49.67    1:49.44        
                  50.39     1:49.44 (59.05)                                        
 52 Pacheco, Marayam P         9 NBS-MR               1:55.81    1:52.71        
                  52.07   1:52.71 (1:00.64)                                        
 53 Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR           1:52.74    1:58.82        
                  56.31   1:58.82 (1:02.51)                                        
 54 Montgomery, Amanda m       9 Patriot-MR           2:08.00    2:02.40        
                  56.27   2:02.40 (1:06.13)                                        
 55 Penha, Sachi C             9 FAST-MR              2:07.15    2:03.01        
                  55.61   2:03.01 (1:07.40)                                        
 56 Notis, Dahlia J            9 Wahoos-MR            2:02.14    2:04.31        
                  57.05   2:04.31 (1:07.26)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  JO
        2:36.00  QUAL
        2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.21    2:30.04 JO     
                  32.61     1:11.02 (38.41)     1:50.25 (39.23)     2:30.04 (39.79)
  2 Kelly, Kerry A            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.70    2:32.61 JO     
                  34.46     1:14.33 (39.87)     1:54.15 (39.82)     2:32.61 (38.46)
  3 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR            2:38.13    2:34.72 JO     
                  35.59     1:15.01 (39.42)     1:55.20 (40.19)     2:34.72 (39.52)
SILV - Division  
  1 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.89    2:42.07 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.90 (41.89)     2:00.49 (41.59)     2:42.07 (41.58)
  2 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR            2:41.53    2:42.58 SILV   
                  36.79     1:18.56 (41.77)     2:00.59 (42.03)     2:42.58 (41.99)
  3 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.66    2:43.15 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.52 (41.35)     2:01.34 (42.82)     2:43.15 (41.81)
  4 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.03    2:44.36 SILV   
                  36.12     1:18.61 (42.49)     2:02.21 (43.60)     2:44.36 (42.15)
  5 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.73    2:44.37 SILV   
                  36.30     1:18.44 (42.14)     2:02.43 (43.99)     2:44.37 (41.94)
  6 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR            2:43.09    2:44.93 SILV   
                  36.86     1:19.16 (42.30)     2:03.33 (44.17)     2:44.93 (41.60)
  7 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR           2:58.23    2:45.67 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.14 (42.08)     2:02.68 (43.54)     2:45.67 (42.99)
  8 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              3:06.16    2:46.65 SILV   
                  36.03     1:18.58 (42.55)     2:02.59 (44.01)     2:46.65 (44.06)
  9 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.07    2:47.63 SILV   
                  37.99     1:21.42 (43.43)     2:05.88 (44.46)     2:47.63 (41.75)
 10 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR            2:45.26    2:48.44 SILV   
                  39.01     1:21.61 (42.60)     2:06.15 (44.54)     2:48.44 (42.29)
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.65    2:48.84 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.97 (43.66)     2:06.36 (44.39)     2:48.84 (42.48)
 12 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR            2:58.58    2:49.24 SILV   
                  37.08     1:20.82 (43.74)     2:05.15 (44.33)     2:49.24 (44.09)
 13 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR           2:42.15    2:51.25 SILV   
                  39.53     1:22.40 (42.87)     2:06.95 (44.55)     2:51.25 (44.30)
 14 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              2:56.46    2:51.58 SILV   
                  37.72     1:22.97 (45.25)     2:08.47 (45.50)     2:51.58 (43.11)
 15 Hartigan, Maddie R         9 Empire-MR            3:11.85    2:51.72 SILV   
                  39.95     1:24.01 (44.06)     2:08.34 (44.33)     2:51.72 (43.38)
 16 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR               2:48.17    2:52.81 SILV   
                                                    2:08.93 ( )     2:52.81 (43.88)
 17 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.82    2:52.94 SILV   
                  40.31     1:25.86 (45.55)     2:10.93 (45.07)     2:52.94 (42.01)
 18 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR           3:18.32    2:53.94 SILV   
                  39.22     1:22.98 (43.76)     2:08.20 (45.22)     2:53.94 (45.74)
AGE - Division  
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              2:58.10    2:56.90        
                  38.43     1:24.29 (45.86)     2:11.14 (46.85)     2:56.90 (45.76)
  2 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.56    3:00.26        
                  40.47     1:27.37 (46.90)     2:14.23 (46.86)     3:00.26 (46.03)
  3 Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR            3:04.42    3:01.56        
                  40.54     1:29.03 (48.49)     2:16.21 (47.18)     3:01.56 (45.35)
  4 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           3:00.41    3:01.64        
                  40.03     1:27.90 (47.87)     2:16.41 (48.51)     3:01.64 (45.23)
  5 Steinbrinker, Tabea F     10 Middies-MR           3:20.23    3:02.17        
                  38.75     1:24.83 (46.08)     2:14.03 (49.20)     3:02.17 (48.14)
  6 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.14    3:02.88        
                  40.73     1:27.85 (47.12)     2:16.58 (48.73)     3:02.88 (46.30)
  7 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.82    3:03.29        
                  41.18     1:29.09 (47.91)     2:18.47 (49.38)     3:03.29 (44.82)
  8 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.93    3:03.97        
                  43.18     1:30.80 (47.62)     2:19.57 (48.77)     3:03.97 (44.40)
  9 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.65    3:03.98        
                  42.15     1:30.44 (48.29)     2:20.02 (49.58)     3:03.98 (43.96)
 10 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR           3:17.33    3:05.36        
                  40.71     1:28.77 (48.06)     2:18.70 (49.93)     3:05.36 (46.66)
 11 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR            3:16.99    3:06.22        
                  41.80     1:30.18 (48.38)     2:18.98 (48.80)     3:06.22 (47.24)
 12 Lamadrid, Isabela M        9 Empire-MR            3:16.64    3:10.52        
                  40.11     1:30.66 (50.55)     2:22.14 (51.48)     3:10.52 (48.38)
 13 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR           3:26.33    3:27.76        
                  44.38     1:39.15 (54.77)     2:32.31 (53.16)     3:27.76 (55.45)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  JO
          37.50  QUAL
          44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                39.40      37.40 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                38.55      37.92 SILV   
  2 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR              39.34      38.39 SILV   
  3 Cummings, Fiona M          9 COND-MR                39.63      38.94 SILV   
  4 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR              38.81      39.46 SILV   
  5 Dolce, Jillian E          10 Cudas-MR               41.05      39.55 SILV   
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.90      39.71 SILV   
  7 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           40.40      39.77 SILV   
  8 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR             41.47      39.81 SILV   
  9 Bridges, Haley E          10 NBS-MR                 39.10      39.87 SILV   
 10 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR                37.94      39.97 SILV   
 11 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR             38.70      40.04 SILV   
 12 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR                41.35      40.06 SILV   
 13 Kashima, Riko             10 FAST-MR                40.08      40.20 SILV   
 14 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR             39.00      40.45 SILV   
 15 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.23      40.55 SILV   
 16 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                40.09      40.71 SILV   
 17 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             40.44      40.97 SILV   
 18 Kozma, Blanka             10 Empire-MR              40.38      41.12 SILV   
 19 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR              40.86      41.14 SILV   
 20 Frascati, Nicole M        10 FAST-MR                44.40      41.20 SILV   
 21 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                 40.90      41.40 SILV   
 22 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR             43.68      41.69 SILV   
 23 D'Amico, Nicole M          9 FAST-MR                43.08      42.02 SILV   
 24 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR                43.08      42.15 SILV   
 25 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.51      42.27 SILV   
 26 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.45      42.34 SILV   
 27 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR                 42.99      42.59 SILV   
 28 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.71      42.60 SILV   
 28 Jakobson, Emma N          10 Empire-MR              43.28      42.60 SILV   
 30 Steinbrinker, Tabea F     10 Middies-MR             44.99      42.79 SILV   
 31 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR                42.24      43.04 SILV   
 32 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.59      43.10 SILV   
 33 Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR              40.99      43.22 SILV   
 34 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR              43.15      43.34 SILV   
 35 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.91      43.44 SILV   
 35 Ziemba, Campbell E        10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.96      43.44 SILV   
 37 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR             45.64      43.49 SILV   
 38 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.92      43.61 SILV   
 39 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR                42.64      43.66 SILV   
 40 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR             42.81      43.81 SILV   
 41 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.47      44.02 SILV   
 42 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.17      44.03 SILV   
 43 Walthall-Moon, Nia P       9 FAST-MR                46.01      44.18 SILV   
 -- Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR             40.73         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.00      44.54        
  2 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             44.65      44.70        
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.88      44.70        
  4 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR             43.50      44.80        
  5 Hartigan, Maddie R         9 Empire-MR              44.62      44.95        
  6 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR                40.96      45.34        
  7 Chia, Eileen              10 FAST-MR                44.67      45.44        
  8 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                 46.77      45.52        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Lucy          9 SMC-MR                 50.74      45.65        
 10 Evangelista, Madeline      9 TRS-MR                 47.84      45.77        
 11 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR                42.10      45.99        
 12 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR                46.06      46.10        
 13 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR              45.36      46.18        
 14 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR                46.73      46.38        
 15 McManus, Hallie G         10 Pace-MR                43.50      47.07        
 16 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR                 44.79      47.28        
 17 Sciacca, Julia P           9 Wahoos-MR              46.95      47.80        
 18 Capolongo, Genevieve       9 SMC-MR                 46.22      48.06        
 19 Romero, Stefanie           9 FAST-MR                47.47      48.18        
 20 Fialkow, Lauren D          9 Middies-MR             51.97      48.51        
 21 Segal, Charlotte A        10 COND-MR                43.53      48.52        
 22 Unger, Sarah               9 SMC-MR                 51.32      48.56        
 23 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                46.68      48.63        
 24 Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR                 48.89      48.78        
 25 Centis, Romane             9 Middies-MR             48.26      48.91        
 26 Silver, Elizabeth         10 COND-MR                48.76      48.92        
 27 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR             50.32      49.37        
 28 Alfieri, Elyssa M         10 Empire-MR              53.21      50.04        
 29 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR             49.28      50.30        
 29 Perez, Emily A            10 Aqua Gems-MR           50.78      50.30        
 31 Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR             53.59      50.47        
 32 Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR             50.39      50.96        
 33 Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR          47.40      51.23        
 34 Cartularo, Morgan          9 SMC-MR                 49.45      51.34        
 35 Schulman, Maya L          10 Wahoos-MR              57.32      52.26        
 36 Cacsire Sanchez, Eileen   10 Middies-MR             49.91      52.35        
 37 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR             49.46      52.38        
 38 Morgante, Megan E          9 Wahoos-MR              52.14      52.46        
 39 Niggl, Haley J            10 Wahoos-MR              56.28      52.57        
 40 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR                 48.71      52.61        
 41 Simpson, Kimberly         10 Middies-MR             50.42      53.05        
 42 Dong, Hannah               9 Middies-MR             56.70      53.20        
 43 Strickland, Sydnie E      10 Patriot-MR             56.52      53.58        
 44 Penha, Sachi C             9 FAST-MR                56.88      54.06        
 44 Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR             50.31      54.06        
 46 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR             48.70      54.76        
 47 Pacheco, Marayam P         9 NBS-MR                 55.69      55.53        
 48 Policastro, Gianna N       9 COND-MR                55.89      56.35        
 49 Notis, Dahlia J            9 Wahoos-MR            1:11.23    1:07.21        
 -- Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Wahoos-MR              47.64         DQ        
 -- Harding, Kaitlyn           9 COND-MR                47.51         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  QUAL
        1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.82    1:20.43 JO     
                  38.55     1:20.43 (41.88)                                        
  2 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:34.43    1:21.88 JO     
                  39.79     1:21.88 (42.09)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:22.57    1:22.73 SILV   
                  39.96     1:22.73 (42.77)                                        
  2 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR            1:23.65    1:24.21 SILV   
                  40.76     1:24.21 (43.45)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              1:26.56    1:24.38 SILV   
                  41.49     1:24.38 (42.89)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.17    1:24.39 SILV   
                  40.81     1:24.39 (43.58)                                        
  5 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.60    1:24.46 SILV   
                  41.25     1:24.46 (43.21)                                        
  6 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR            1:24.32    1:25.03 SILV   
                  41.33     1:25.03 (43.70)                                        
  7 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.53    1:27.00 SILV   
                  42.45     1:27.00 (44.55)                                        
  8 Bridges, Haley E          10 NBS-MR               1:28.94    1:27.14 SILV   
                  41.61     1:27.14 (45.53)                                        
  9 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR              1:28.14    1:27.32 SILV   
                  42.89     1:27.32 (44.43)                                        
 10 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR           1:31.81    1:27.50 SILV   
                  43.13     1:27.50 (44.37)                                        
 11 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR            1:25.09    1:27.74 SILV   
                  43.21     1:27.74 (44.53)                                        
 12 Cummings, Fiona M          9 COND-MR              1:31.71    1:27.75 SILV   
                  41.24     1:27.75 (46.51)                                        
 13 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              1:29.13    1:27.95 SILV   
                  44.99     1:27.95 (42.96)                                        
 14 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR           1:26.85    1:28.30 SILV   
                  42.89     1:28.30 (45.41)                                        
 15 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.19    1:28.39 SILV   
                  42.44     1:28.39 (45.95)                                        
 16 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR           1:29.97    1:28.80 SILV   
                  43.07     1:28.80 (45.73)                                        
 17 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR           1:28.76    1:29.73 SILV   
                  44.47     1:29.73 (45.26)                                        
 18 D'Amico, Nicole M          9 FAST-MR              1:35.15    1:29.96 SILV   
                  43.40     1:29.96 (46.56)                                        
 19 Alimonti, Celeste T       10 Middies-MR           1:33.04    1:30.60 SILV   
                  43.97     1:30.60 (46.63)                                        
 20 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR              1:27.98    1:31.79 SILV   
                  43.27     1:31.79 (48.52)                                        
 21 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR           1:43.70    1:32.65 SILV   
                  44.78     1:32.65 (47.87)                                        
 22 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.51    1:33.00 SILV   
                  45.43     1:33.00 (47.57)                                        
 23 Jakobson, Emma N          10 Empire-MR            1:40.88    1:33.08 SILV   
                  44.19     1:33.08 (48.89)                                        
 24 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR           1:34.92    1:33.26 SILV   
                  46.53     1:33.26 (46.73)                                        
 25 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR              1:31.97    1:34.00 SILV   
                  44.29     1:34.00 (49.71)                                        
 26 Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR            1:35.34    1:34.05 SILV   
                  45.25     1:34.05 (48.80)                                        
 27 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR           1:35.32    1:35.02 SILV   
                  46.70     1:35.02 (48.32)                                        
 28 Hartigan, Maddie R         9 Empire-MR            1:44.51    1:35.29 SILV   
                  47.05     1:35.29 (48.24)                                        
 29 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.07    1:35.34 SILV   
                  50.18     1:35.34 (45.16)                                        
 30 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR              1:35.64    1:35.73 SILV   
                  45.52     1:35.73 (50.21)                                        
 31 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.74    1:35.87 SILV   
                  45.79     1:35.87 (50.08)                                        
 32 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              1:30.11    1:36.51 SILV   
                  47.38     1:36.51 (49.13)                                        
 33 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR              1:32.24    1:36.81 SILV   
                1:36.90         1:36.81 ( )                                        
 34 Lamadrid, Isabela M        9 Empire-MR            1:34.60    1:37.02 SILV   
                  46.39     1:37.02 (50.63)                                        
 35 Chia, Eileen              10 FAST-MR              1:37.72    1:37.17 SILV   
                1:37.41         1:37.17 ( )                                        
 36 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR            1:41.07    1:37.59 SILV   
                  45.97     1:37.59 (51.62)                                        
 37 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR              1:44.78    1:38.14 SILV   
                  47.03     1:38.14 (51.11)                                        
 38 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.44    1:38.28 SILV   
                  48.10     1:38.28 (50.18)                                        
 39 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR               1:39.03    1:38.36 SILV   
                  47.81     1:38.36 (50.55)                                        
 40 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR              1:41.71    1:39.36 SILV   
                  47.27     1:39.36 (52.09)                                        
 41 Tang, Sharon S             9 COND-MR              1:35.05    1:39.69 SILV   
                  46.13     1:39.69 (53.56)                                        
 -- Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR               1:35.09         DQ        
                  45.13          DQ (46.05)                                        
 -- Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR               1:33.28         DQ        
                  46.80          DQ (47.95)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR           1:37.25    1:40.46        
                  48.70     1:40.46 (51.76)                                        
  2 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           1:47.15    1:40.64        
                  48.70     1:40.64 (51.94)                                        
  3 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.41    1:41.23        
                  49.86     1:41.23 (51.37)                                        
  4 Harding, Kaitlyn           9 COND-MR              1:39.77    1:41.38        
                  48.42     1:41.38 (52.96)                                        
  5 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR           1:42.90    1:42.09        
                  50.15     1:42.09 (51.94)                                        
  6 Walthall-Moon, Nia P       9 FAST-MR              1:47.43    1:42.18        
                  50.35     1:42.18 (51.83)                                        
  7 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR            1:33.09    1:42.20        
                  44.95     1:42.20 (57.25)                                        
  8 Sciacca, Julia P           9 Wahoos-MR            1:41.64    1:44.07        
                1:44.18         1:44.07 ( )                                        
  9 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR           1:48.01    1:44.44        
                1:51.60         1:44.44 ( )                                        
 10 Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR               1:52.00    1:45.23        
                  51.58     1:45.23 (53.65)                                        
 11 Romero, Stefanie           9 FAST-MR              1:42.76    1:45.66        
                  51.26     1:45.66 (54.40)                                        
 12 Rendina, Alexandra J      10 COND-MR              1:51.94    1:45.84        
                  51.62     1:45.84 (54.22)                                        
 13 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR               1:42.00    1:46.56        
                  52.18     1:46.56 (54.38)                                        
 14 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR              1:45.42    1:46.75        
                  52.08     1:46.75 (54.67)                                        
 15 Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Wahoos-MR            1:48.96    1:47.31        
                1:49.01         1:47.31 ( )                                        
 16 Alfieri, Elyssa M         10 Empire-MR            1:54.80    1:47.97        
                  53.86     1:47.97 (54.11)                                        
 17 Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR           1:54.70    1:49.84        
                  51.18     1:49.84 (58.66)                                        
 18 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR           1:57.57    1:50.09        
                  53.51     1:50.09 (56.58)                                        
 19 Cacsire Sanchez, Eileen   10 Middies-MR           1:48.18    1:51.05        
                  55.85     1:51.05 (55.20)                                        
 20 Schulman, Maya L          10 Wahoos-MR            1:54.28    1:53.58        
                1:55.12         1:53.58 ( )                                        
 21 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:48.67    1:54.11        
                  56.48     1:54.11 (57.63)                                        
 22 Pogostin, Alana S         10 Empire-MR            1:57.29    1:57.79        
                  56.02   1:57.79 (1:01.77)                                        
 23 Dong, Hannah               9 Middies-MR           2:05.17    2:02.62        
                  57.85   2:02.62 (1:04.77)                                        
 24 Strickland, Sydnie E      10 Patriot-MR           2:07.05    2:05.01        
                  57.53   2:05.01 (1:07.48)                                        
 25 Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR           2:08.63    2:10.50        
                1:02.70   2:10.50 (1:07.80)                                        
 26 Griffin, Laura E          10 Empire-MR            2:30.31    2:32.25        
                1:11.77   2:32.25 (1:20.48)                                        
 -- Simpson, Kimberly         10 Middies-MR           1:51.02         DQ        
                  53.62          DQ (58.42)                                        
 -- Skae, Anya B               9 COND-MR              2:07.47         DQ        
                  56.45        DQ (1:06.09)                                        
 -- Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR           2:54.30         DQ        
                1:24.49        DQ (1:24.88)                                        
 -- McManus, Hallie G         10 Pace-MR              1:35.17         DQ        
                  50.28          DQ (51.79)                                        
 -- Pacheco, Marayam P         9 NBS-MR               2:01.31         DQ        
                1:00.41        DQ (1:06.26)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Penha, Sachi C             9 FAST-MR              2:02.76         DQ        
                2:15.03                                                            
 -- Niggl, Haley J            10 Wahoos-MR            1:57.95         DQ        
                  52.85                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.99  JO
          43.00  QUAL
          50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR            44.04      41.75 JO     
  2 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                44.69      42.66 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             43.06      43.14 SILV   
  2 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.46      43.40 SILV   
  3 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR                45.71      43.94 SILV   
  4 Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR             45.85      44.79 SILV   
  5 Kashima, Riko             10 FAST-MR                44.22      44.87 SILV   
  6 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR                44.87      45.50 SILV   
  7 Frascati, Nicole M        10 FAST-MR                47.92      45.58 SILV   
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR                44.93      45.78 SILV   
  9 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.67      45.79 SILV   
 10 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR             45.94      46.25 SILV   
 11 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR              45.90      46.30 SILV   
 12 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                46.96      46.32 SILV   
 13 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR             45.61      46.36 SILV   
 14 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.18      46.41 SILV   
 14 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR             46.65      46.41 SILV   
 16 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.03      46.44 SILV   
 17 Hartigan, Maddie R         9 Empire-MR              47.88      46.66 SILV   
 18 Lively, Catherine L       10 Patriot-MR             48.73      46.89 SILV   
 19 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR              46.93      46.97 SILV   
 19 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR             48.70      46.97 SILV   
 21 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.00      47.15 SILV   
 22 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR             49.49      47.35 SILV   
 23 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR             46.31      47.37 SILV   
 24 D'Amico, Nicole M          9 FAST-MR                47.32      47.39 SILV   
 25 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.01      47.62 SILV   
 26 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             45.75      47.83 SILV   
 27 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR             48.59      47.99 SILV   
 28 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR                50.12      48.01 SILV   
 29 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR                46.42      48.20 SILV   
 29 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.35      48.20 SILV   
 31 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.39      48.23 SILV   
 32 Jakobson, Emma N          10 Empire-MR              50.24      48.59 SILV   
 33 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR             49.95      48.61 SILV   
 34 Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR                 51.50      48.86 SILV   
 35 Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR              48.68      48.87 SILV   
 36 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR             49.06      48.96 SILV   
 37 Tang, Sharon S             9 COND-MR                49.61      49.05 SILV   
 38 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR              48.51      49.20 SILV   
 39 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR              49.83      49.45 SILV   
 40 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR                48.99      49.57 SILV   
 41 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.92      49.60 SILV   
 42 McManus, Hallie G         10 Pace-MR                49.68      49.87 SILV   
 43 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR                 50.58      49.96 SILV   
 44 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR                51.18      50.03 SILV   
 45 Alimonti, Celeste T       10 Middies-MR             50.15      50.09 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR                 56.68      50.15        
  2 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.52      50.23        
  3 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           50.78      50.24        
  4 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                46.73      50.48        
  5 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.24      50.51        
  6 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                51.43      50.61        
  7 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                 53.50      50.63        
  8 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR                 54.44      50.90        
  9 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.77      51.20        
 10 Strickland, Sydnie E      10 Patriot-MR             53.78      51.68        
 11 Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Wahoos-MR              52.29      52.68        
 12 Lamadrid, Isabela M        9 Empire-MR              52.55      52.78        
 13 Walthall-Moon, Nia P       9 FAST-MR                55.96      53.59        
 14 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR                50.87      53.97        
 15 Romero, Stefanie           9 FAST-MR                56.59      54.56        
 16 Sciacca, Julia P           9 Wahoos-MR            1:02.21      54.79        
 17 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.97      55.82        
 18 Alfieri, Elyssa M         10 Empire-MR            1:03.87      56.74        
 19 Rendina, Alexandra J      10 COND-MR                57.16      57.73        
 20 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR           1:04.65      57.93        
 21 Cacsire Sanchez, Eileen   10 Middies-MR             55.59      57.97        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Lucy          9 SMC-MR                 51.00      58.16        
 23 Gordon, Arielle           10 SMC-MR                 59.53      58.24        
 23 Policastro, Gianna N       9 COND-MR              1:03.68      58.24        
 25 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR                59.16      58.39        
 26 Evangelista, Madeline      9 TRS-MR               1:10.34      59.33        
 27 Simpson, Kimberly         10 Middies-MR             56.53      59.63        
 28 Pogostin, Alana S         10 Empire-MR            1:02.54    1:00.44        
 29 Dong, Hannah               9 Middies-MR           1:11.41    1:02.41        
 30 Schulman, Maya L          10 Wahoos-MR            1:13.01    1:03.53        
 31 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:06.98    1:09.32        
 32 Griffin, Laura E          10 Empire-MR            1:12.61    1:10.69        
 -- Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             49.61         DQ        
 -- Skae, Anya B               9 COND-MR                58.44         DQ        
 -- Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR             59.84         DQ        
 -- Penha, Sachi C             9 FAST-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR           1:17.32         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  JO
        1:34.00  QUAL
        1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:34.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR           1:34.06    1:31.10 JO     
                  44.62     1:31.10 (46.48)                                        
  2 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:37.06    1:33.89 JO     
                  45.01     1:33.89 (48.88)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR            1:38.88    1:35.20 SILV   
                  45.76     1:35.20 (49.44)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.40    1:35.82 SILV   
                  45.31     1:35.82 (50.51)                                        
  3 Amar, Kelly A             10 Empire-MR            1:34.89    1:36.35 SILV   
                  45.04     1:36.35 (51.31)                                        
  3 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR           1:35.25    1:36.35 SILV   
                  45.55     1:36.35 (50.80)                                        
  5 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.34    1:37.02 SILV   
                  46.66     1:37.02 (50.36)                                        
  6 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR              1:37.46    1:37.23 SILV   
                  45.94     1:37.23 (51.29)                                        
  7 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              1:37.62    1:37.28 SILV   
                  47.21     1:37.28 (50.07)                                        
  8 Kashima, Riko             10 FAST-MR              1:35.03    1:37.92 SILV   
                  45.59     1:37.92 (52.33)                                        
  9 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR              1:43.37    1:38.23 SILV   
                  47.20     1:38.23 (51.03)                                        
 10 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:40.76    1:39.43 SILV   
                  46.42     1:39.43 (53.01)                                        
 11 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.46    1:39.45 SILV   
                  48.54     1:39.45 (50.91)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR           1:39.83    1:39.62 SILV   
                  48.04     1:39.62 (51.58)                                        
 13 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.45    1:39.98 SILV   
                  47.66     1:39.98 (52.32)                                        
 14 Hartigan, Maddie R         9 Empire-MR            1:41.96    1:40.25 SILV   
                  47.74     1:40.25 (52.51)                                        
 15 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR            1:37.47    1:40.53 SILV   
                  47.19     1:40.53 (53.34)                                        
 16 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR           1:41.94    1:42.48 SILV   
                  49.68     1:42.48 (52.80)                                        
 17 Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR           1:47.03    1:42.49 SILV   
                  47.71     1:42.49 (54.78)                                        
 18 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR           1:40.72    1:42.62 SILV   
                  24.27   1:42.62 (1:18.35)                                        
 19 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR           1:40.94    1:42.90 SILV   
                  27.88   1:42.90 (1:15.02)                                        
 20 Lively, Catherine L       10 Patriot-MR           1:38.86    1:43.40 SILV   
                  49.47     1:43.40 (53.93)                                        
 21 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR           1:39.33    1:43.90 SILV   
                  50.09     1:43.90 (53.81)                                        
 22 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR              1:45.27    1:44.32 SILV   
                  50.63     1:44.32 (53.69)                                        
 23 Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR            1:45.28    1:44.41 SILV   
                  50.23     1:44.41 (54.18)                                        
 24 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.66    1:44.65 SILV   
                  50.04     1:44.65 (54.61)                                        
 25 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              1:39.13    1:44.68 SILV   
                  50.27     1:44.68 (54.41)                                        
 26 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR           1:45.44    1:45.06 SILV   
                  50.48     1:45.06 (54.58)                                        
 27 Cruz, Anaya K             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.43    1:46.10 SILV   
                  49.72     1:46.10 (56.38)                                        
 28 Steinbrinker, Tabea F     10 Middies-MR           1:49.97    1:46.13 SILV   
                  52.06     1:46.13 (54.07)                                        
 29 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           1:44.74    1:46.51 SILV   
                  50.59     1:46.51 (55.92)                                        
 30 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.73    1:47.06 SILV   
                  50.47     1:47.06 (56.59)                                        
 31 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.25    1:48.34 SILV   
                  51.72     1:48.34 (56.62)                                        
 31 Segal, Charlotte A        10 COND-MR              1:44.60    1:48.34 SILV   
                  51.67     1:48.34 (56.67)                                        
 33 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR               1:48.30    1:48.78 SILV   
                  53.36     1:48.78 (55.42)                                        
 34 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.27    1:49.50 SILV   
                  53.97     1:49.50 (55.53)                                        
 35 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR            1:45.55    1:49.67 SILV   
                  52.98     1:49.67 (56.69)                                        
 36 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR           1:48.75    1:49.94 SILV   
                  51.15     1:49.94 (58.79)                                        
 37 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.05    1:49.95 SILV   
                  53.83     1:49.95 (56.12)                                        
 38 Ziemba, Campbell E        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.59    1:50.16 SILV   
                  52.26     1:50.16 (57.90)                                        
 39 Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR               1:52.31    1:50.56 SILV   
                  52.77     1:50.56 (57.79)                                        
 -- Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR              1:40.97         DQ        
                  48.47          DQ (52.53)                                        
 -- Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.71         DQ        
                  46.35          DQ (50.56)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Unger, Sarah               9 SMC-MR               1:45.20    1:51.44        
                  53.13     1:51.44 (58.31)                                        
  2 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR              1:50.56    1:51.47        
                  52.16     1:51.47 (59.31)                                        
  3 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR               1:55.92    1:51.69        
                  51.96     1:51.69 (59.73)                                        
  4 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR           1:49.68    1:53.01        
                  52.63   1:53.01 (1:00.38)                                        
  5 Cartularo, Morgan          9 SMC-MR               1:48.10    1:53.07        
                  52.08   1:53.07 (1:00.99)                                        
  6 Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Wahoos-MR            1:51.48    1:53.26        
                  53.06   1:53.26 (1:00.20)                                        
  7 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR           1:49.91    1:53.83        
                  53.34   1:53.83 (1:00.49)                                        
  8 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR               1:45.42    1:54.11        
                  53.36   1:54.11 (1:00.75)                                        
  9 Strickland, Sydnie E      10 Patriot-MR           2:08.15    1:56.40        
                  55.10   1:56.40 (1:01.30)                                        
 10 Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR           2:05.26    2:02.12        
                  56.45   2:02.12 (1:05.67)                                        
 11 Sciacca, Julia P           9 Wahoos-MR            2:11.28    2:03.11        
 12 Dong, Hannah               9 Middies-MR           2:41.50    2:16.43        
                1:05.62   2:16.43 (1:10.81)                                        
 13 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           2:27.36    2:30.60        
                1:14.89   2:30.60 (1:15.71)                                        
 -- Rendina, Alexandra J      10 COND-MR              2:01.38         DQ        
                  56.42        DQ (1:05.68)                                        
 -- Cacsire Sanchez, Eileen   10 Middies-MR           2:07.20         DQ        
                1:03.48        DQ (1:06.34)                                        
 -- Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR           2:04.88         DQ        
                1:00.36        DQ (1:08.30)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.59  JO
          36.60  QUAL
          45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.43      35.41 JO     
  2 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.24      35.73 JO     
  3 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR             36.77      36.40 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                37.31      36.72 SILV   
  2 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR              38.97      37.47 SILV   
  3 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR             39.07      38.15 SILV   
  4 Kozma, Blanka             10 Empire-MR              37.96      38.26 SILV   
  5 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR                41.99      38.28 SILV   
  6 Kashima, Riko             10 FAST-MR                40.60      38.39 SILV   
  7 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.97      39.21 SILV   
  8 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                38.06      39.55 SILV   
  9 Hartigan, Maddie R         9 Empire-MR              39.34      40.14 SILV   
 10 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR             42.87      40.18 SILV   
 11 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.04      40.53 SILV   
 12 Chia, Eileen              10 FAST-MR                40.57      40.55 SILV   
 13 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR                42.87      40.57 SILV   
 14 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR                40.87      40.65 SILV   
 15 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.78      40.83 SILV   
 16 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           47.60      41.00 SILV   
 17 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.94      41.25 SILV   
 18 Cummings, Fiona M          9 COND-MR                50.23      41.48 SILV   
 19 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.06      42.10 SILV   
 20 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.00      42.15 SILV   
 21 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.56      42.50 SILV   
 22 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR              37.37      42.51 SILV   
 23 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR                40.62      42.59 SILV   
 24 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR              40.85      43.05 SILV   
 25 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.58      43.22 SILV   
 26 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.49      43.52 SILV   
 27 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR             46.05      43.80 SILV   
 28 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.87      43.94 SILV   
 29 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.07      44.01 SILV   
 30 Bridges, Haley E          10 NBS-MR                 44.46      44.03 SILV   
 31 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                 42.47      44.23 SILV   
 32 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR                 47.58      44.43 SILV   
 33 Segal, Charlotte A        10 COND-MR                46.64      44.50 SILV   
 34 Frascati, Nicole M        10 FAST-MR                43.55      44.62 SILV   
 35 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR             45.43      44.84 SILV   
 -- D'Amico, Nicole M          9 FAST-MR                48.70         DQ        
 -- Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             38.07         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Silver, Elizabeth         10 COND-MR                47.64      45.80        
  2 Capolongo, Genevieve       9 SMC-MR                 45.47      45.91        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                43.13      45.98        
  4 McManus, Hallie G         10 Pace-MR                43.69      46.36        
  5 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR                42.34      46.70        
  6 Kollevoll, Kiersten C     10 Wahoos-MR              49.89      46.75        
  7 Dolce, Jillian E          10 Cudas-MR               49.65      47.09        
  8 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.31      47.19        
  9 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR                41.78      47.20        
 10 Walthall-Moon, Nia P       9 FAST-MR                46.51      47.53        
 11 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             46.75      47.71        
 12 Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR          51.60      48.02        
 13 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR                44.86      48.04        
 14 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.03      48.18        
 15 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR             47.10      48.24        
 16 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR                 55.68      48.46        
 17 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR                44.44      48.83        
 18 Cartularo, Morgan          9 SMC-MR                 47.59      48.84        
 19 Lively, Catherine L       10 Patriot-MR             49.80      48.91        
 20 Rendina, Alexandra J      10 COND-MR                47.63      49.96        
 21 Centis, Romane             9 Middies-MR             50.37      50.63        
 22 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                44.05      50.84        
 23 Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR             51.87      51.58        
 24 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR                 48.42      52.12        
 25 Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR                 51.10      52.59        
 26 Romero, Stefanie           9 FAST-MR                59.45      52.87        
 27 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR                51.88      53.01        
 28 Unger, Sarah               9 SMC-MR                 50.20      53.65        
 29 Evangelista, Madeline      9 TRS-MR               1:02.48      55.21        
 30 Alfieri, Elyssa M         10 Empire-MR              57.33      55.83        
 31 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR                56.37      56.08        
 32 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR             56.94      57.37        
 33 Sciacca, Julia P           9 Wahoos-MR            1:03.26      58.14        
 34 Fitzpatrick, Lucy          9 SMC-MR                 59.76      58.57        
 35 Schulman, Maya L          10 Wahoos-MR            1:03.13    1:01.22        
 36 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR             54.87    1:01.34        
 37 Penha, Sachi C             9 FAST-MR              1:20.00    1:02.69        
 38 Montgomery, Amanda m       9 Patriot-MR           1:07.89    1:03.85        
 39 Simpson, Kimberly         10 Middies-MR             59.73    1:06.98        
 -- Policastro, Gianna N       9 COND-MR              1:07.50         DQ        
 -- Fialkow, Lauren D          9 Middies-MR             56.18         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.09  JO
        1:27.10  QUAL
        1:40.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:27.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.38    1:28.40 SILV   
                  40.83     1:28.40 (47.57)                                        
  2 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.09    1:29.11 SILV   
                  42.48     1:29.11 (46.63)                                        
  3 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR           1:30.92    1:30.16 SILV   
                  41.67     1:30.16 (48.49)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.77    1:32.63 SILV   
                  42.49     1:32.63 (50.14)                                        
  5 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:31.71    1:32.68 SILV   
                  42.54     1:32.68 (50.14)                                        
  6 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR            1:31.06    1:34.65 SILV   
                  41.78     1:34.65 (52.87)                                        
  7 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:33.12    1:35.76 SILV   
                  42.90     1:35.76 (52.86)                                        
  8 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR            1:32.16    1:37.07 SILV   
                  44.73     1:37.07 (52.34)                                        
  9 Frascati, Nicole M        10 FAST-MR              1:43.20    1:37.70 SILV   
                  43.83     1:37.70 (53.87)                                        
 10 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.43    1:38.64 SILV   
                  45.21     1:38.64 (53.43)                                        
 11 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              1:35.62    1:38.66 SILV   
                  45.10     1:38.66 (53.56)                                        
 12 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.71    1:39.03 SILV   
                  44.66     1:39.03 (54.37)                                        
 13 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.60    1:39.11 SILV   
                  44.38     1:39.11 (54.73)                                        
 14 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.59    1:39.40 SILV   
                  46.41     1:39.40 (52.99)                                        
 15 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR               1:35.73    1:40.06 SILV   
                  46.75     1:40.06 (53.31)                                        
 16 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.56    1:40.86 SILV   
                  45.97     1:40.86 (54.89)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.27    1:41.24        
                  44.46     1:41.24 (56.78)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R         9 Empire-MR            1:48.51    1:42.55        
                  45.93     1:42.55 (56.62)                                        
  3 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR            1:31.13    1:43.03        
                  47.11     1:43.03 (55.92)                                        
  4 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.10    1:44.58        
                  47.38     1:44.58 (57.20)                                        
  5 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.65    1:44.99        
                  47.19     1:44.99 (57.80)                                        
  6 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.79    1:46.30        
                  51.26     1:46.30 (55.04)                                        
  7 Alimonti, Celeste T       10 Middies-MR           1:42.42    1:46.98        
                  47.58     1:46.98 (59.40)                                        
  8 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR              1:59.30    1:54.14        
                  52.48   1:54.14 (1:01.66)                                        
  9 Lamadrid, Isabela M        9 Empire-MR            1:59.78    1:58.19        
                  51.50   1:58.19 (1:06.69)                                        
 10 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR            1:56.20    1:58.34        
                  52.43   1:58.34 (1:05.91)                                        
 11 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.01    1:58.43        
                  56.19   1:58.43 (1:02.24)                                        
 -- O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              1:47.56         DQ        
                  52.22        DQ (1:06.05)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  JO
        1:21.00  QUAL
        1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kozma, Blanka             10 Empire-MR            1:22.48    1:22.58 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.58 (44.53)                                        
  2 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.89    1:22.72 SILV   
                  38.91     1:22.72 (43.81)                                        
  3 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           1:22.32    1:23.00 SILV   
                  37.45     1:23.00 (45.55)                                        
  4 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR           1:24.10    1:23.19 SILV   
                  38.32     1:23.19 (44.87)                                        
  5 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.87    1:23.93 SILV   
                  39.10     1:23.93 (44.83)                                        
  6 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR           1:23.01    1:24.40 SILV   
                  38.39     1:24.40 (46.01)                                        
  7 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR            1:24.43    1:24.47 SILV   
                  37.85     1:24.47 (46.62)                                        
  8 Kashima, Riko             10 FAST-MR              1:23.59    1:24.74 SILV   
                  38.79     1:24.74 (45.95)                                        
  9 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              1:24.66    1:25.70 SILV   
                  40.48     1:25.70 (45.22)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.59    1:26.27 SILV   
                  39.02     1:26.27 (47.25)                                        
 11 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR           1:27.69    1:27.17 SILV   
                  41.33     1:27.17 (45.84)                                        
 12 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR           1:33.88    1:27.40 SILV   
                  42.85     1:27.40 (44.55)                                        
 13 Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.94    1:27.52 SILV   
                  40.14     1:27.52 (47.38)                                        
 14 Frascati, Nicole M        10 FAST-MR              1:29.91    1:27.70 SILV   
                  42.32     1:27.70 (45.38)                                        
 15 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR           1:29.84    1:28.28 SILV   
                  39.95     1:28.28 (48.33)                                        
 16 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.74    1:28.33 SILV   
                  40.11     1:28.33 (48.22)                                        
 17 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.30    1:28.35 SILV   
                  42.15     1:28.35 (46.20)                                        
 18 D'Amico, Nicole M          9 FAST-MR              1:47.87    1:28.39 SILV   
                  40.92     1:28.39 (47.47)                                        
 19 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:25.27    1:28.64 SILV   
                  40.00     1:28.64 (48.64)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              1:33.34    1:30.85 SILV   
                  42.53     1:30.85 (48.32)                                        
 21 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR           1:40.88    1:30.91 SILV   
                  43.48     1:30.91 (47.43)                                        
 22 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR            1:24.36    1:31.21 SILV   
                  42.08     1:31.21 (49.13)                                        
 23 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR           1:29.85    1:31.27 SILV   
                  45.36     1:31.27 (45.91)                                        
 23 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.64    1:31.27 SILV   
                  43.11     1:31.27 (48.16)                                        
 -- Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR              1:29.11         DQ        
                  43.14          DQ (46.51)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR           1:40.65    1:32.00        
                  43.91     1:32.00 (48.09)                                        
  2 Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR            1:31.51    1:32.09        
                  43.12     1:32.09 (48.97)                                        
  3 Dolce, Jillian E          10 Cudas-MR             1:35.93    1:32.23        
                  43.89     1:32.23 (48.34)                                        
  4 Jakobson, Emma N          10 Empire-MR            1:35.29    1:32.41        
                  44.82     1:32.41 (47.59)                                        
  5 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.26    1:32.62        
                  45.42     1:32.62 (47.20)                                        
  6 Chia, Eileen              10 FAST-MR              1:40.16    1:33.00        
                  42.95     1:33.00 (50.05)                                        
  7 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.28    1:33.55        
                  42.50     1:33.55 (51.05)                                        
  8 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR            1:30.12    1:33.75        
                  44.74     1:33.75 (49.01)                                        
  9 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.50    1:34.04        
                  43.90     1:34.04 (50.14)                                        
 10 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.56    1:34.71        
                  42.27     1:34.71 (52.44)                                        
 11 Steinbrinker, Tabea F     10 Middies-MR           1:39.99    1:34.73        
                  45.10     1:34.73 (49.63)                                        
 12 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR              1:33.08    1:34.95        
                  44.31     1:34.95 (50.64)                                        
 13 McManus, Hallie G         10 Pace-MR              1:38.74    1:35.97        
                  46.32     1:35.97 (49.65)                                        
 14 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR           1:40.93    1:36.08        
                  46.68     1:36.08 (49.40)                                        
 15 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.70    1:36.10        
                  44.16     1:36.10 (51.94)                                        
 16 Ziemba, Campbell E        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.06    1:36.13        
                  43.81     1:36.13 (52.32)                                        
 17 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           1:35.81    1:37.39        
                  47.75     1:37.39 (49.64)                                        
 18 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR           1:42.11    1:37.65        
                  49.00     1:37.65 (48.65)                                        
 19 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              1:29.15    1:38.56        
                  47.98     1:38.56 (50.58)                                        
 20 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.02    1:38.74        
                  48.81     1:38.74 (49.93)                                        
 21 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR              1:39.36    1:39.20        
                  47.90     1:39.20 (51.30)                                        
 22 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR              1:35.55    1:40.90        
                  47.21     1:40.90 (53.69)                                        
 23 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR              1:54.59    1:42.22        
                  48.04     1:42.22 (54.18)                                        
 24 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR               1:46.41    1:42.25        
                  53.21     1:42.25 (49.04)                                        
 25 Rendina, Alexandra J      10 COND-MR              1:41.97    1:42.42        
                  48.82     1:42.42 (53.60)                                        
 26 Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR        1:49.08    1:43.34        
                  52.29     1:43.34 (51.05)                                        
 27 Cartularo, Morgan          9 SMC-MR               1:42.27    1:44.16        
                  53.05     1:44.16 (51.11)                                        
 28 Capolongo, Genevieve       9 SMC-MR               1:40.45    1:45.10        
                  49.18     1:45.10 (55.92)                                        
 29 Silver, Elizabeth         10 COND-MR              1:48.28    1:45.28        
                  50.01     1:45.28 (55.27)                                        
 30 Cruz, Anaya K             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.17    1:46.91        
                  49.75     1:46.91 (57.16)                                        
 31 Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR           1:52.19    1:48.10        
                  53.59     1:48.10 (54.51)                                        
 32 Unger, Sarah               9 SMC-MR               1:48.40    1:48.17        
                  53.47     1:48.17 (54.70)                                        
 33 Cartularo, Madison         9 SMC-MR               1:46.63    1:52.30        
                  52.84     1:52.30 (59.46)                                        
 34 Centis, Romane             9 Middies-MR           1:50.06    1:54.96        
                  54.10   1:54.96 (1:00.86)                                        
 35 Fitzpatrick, Lucy          9 SMC-MR               1:57.02    1:58.00        
                  54.19   1:58.00 (1:03.81)                                        
 36 Simpson, Kimberly         10 Middies-MR           1:52.66    1:59.45        
                  59.40   1:59.45 (1:00.05)                                        
 37 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           2:05.90    1:59.83        
                  56.04   1:59.83 (1:03.79)                                        
 -- Dong, Hannah               9 Middies-MR           2:04.47         DQ        
                  58.17        DQ (1:02.63)                                        
 -- King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR              1:30.87         DQ        
                  45.64          DQ (49.59)                                        
 -- Lively, Catherine L       10 Patriot-MR           1:40.96         DQ        
                  50.93          DQ (48.97)                                        
 -- Romero, Stefanie           9 FAST-MR              1:53.19         DQ        
                  52.10          DQ (56.16)                                        
 -- Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR           2:02.61         DQ        
                  53.72          DQ (56.85)                                        
 -- Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR           2:08.35         DQ        
                1:04.18        DQ (1:01.52)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.99  JO
        2:56.00  QUAL
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.84    2:46.78 JO     
                  35.58     1:19.64 (44.06)     2:08.03 (48.39)     2:46.78 (38.75)
SILV - Division  
  1 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              3:27.81    2:57.50 SILV   
                  39.26     1:24.28 (45.02)     2:17.02 (52.74)     2:57.50 (40.48)
  2 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           3:01.08    2:59.19 SILV   
                  40.73     1:24.49 (43.76)     2:19.59 (55.10)     2:59.19 (39.60)
  3 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.50    3:00.05 SILV   
                  42.51     1:23.56 (41.05)     2:19.80 (56.24)     3:00.05 (40.25)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              3:12.18    3:01.94 SILV   
                  22.69   1:28.83 (1:06.14)     2:21.87 (53.04)     3:01.94 (40.07)
  5 Kozma, Blanka             10 Empire-MR            3:07.27    3:02.46 SILV   
                  44.08     1:30.33 (46.25)     2:25.38 (55.05)     3:02.46 (37.08)
  6 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.78    3:03.47 SILV   
                  41.54     1:26.68 (45.14)     2:21.63 (54.95)     3:03.47 (41.84)
  7 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR            3:03.55    3:04.72 SILV   
                  42.67   2:26.92 (1:44.25)     3:05.04 (38.12)         3:04.72 ( )
  8 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR            3:08.85    3:07.25 SILV   
                  43.27     1:28.77 (45.50)     2:23.61 (54.84)     3:07.25 (43.64)
  9 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.68    3:07.79 SILV   
                  46.15     1:31.52 (45.37)     2:27.75 (56.23)     3:07.79 (40.04)
 10 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.64    3:10.04 SILV   
                  44.86     1:32.64 (47.78)     2:27.11 (54.47)     3:10.04 (42.93)
 11 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR              3:23.03    3:10.95 SILV   
                  44.29     1:31.57 (47.28)     2:29.95 (58.38)     3:10.95 (41.00)
 12 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              3:17.85    3:11.34 SILV   
                  44.96     1:32.83 (47.87)     2:28.73 (55.90)     3:11.34 (42.61)
 13 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR           3:35.80    3:12.34 SILV   
                  44.54     1:33.61 (49.07)     2:30.43 (56.82)     3:12.34 (41.91)
 14 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.81    3:14.56 SILV   
                  46.79     1:34.80 (48.01)     2:33.21 (58.41)     3:14.56 (41.35)
 15 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.59    3:14.71 SILV   
                  45.14     1:36.60 (51.46)     2:30.43 (53.83)     3:14.71 (44.28)
AGE - Division  
  1 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.11    3:23.06        
                  44.12     1:36.22 (52.10)     2:34.63 (58.41)     3:23.06 (48.43)
  2 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:27.76    3:27.73        
                  47.38     1:38.95 (51.57)   2:42.79 (1:03.84)     3:27.73 (44.94)
  3 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:32.33    3:29.98        
                  46.50     1:40.62 (54.12)   2:44.61 (1:03.99)     3:29.98 (45.37)
  4 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:33.19    3:30.11        
                  55.19     1:49.36 (54.17)     2:45.91 (56.55)     3:30.11 (44.20)
  5 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR              3:51.71    3:38.35        
                  52.20     1:44.09 (51.89)   2:49.89 (1:05.80)     3:38.35 (48.46)
 -- Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR            3:32.38         DQ        
                  46.84     1:41.01 (54.17)     2:36.56 (55.55)          DQ (44.77)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR            3:03.46         DQ        
                  42.86     1:29.82 (46.96)     2:29.30 (59.48)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.59  JO
          28.60  QUAL
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wicker, Kelly C           12 Empire-MR              28.61      28.09 JO     
  2 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                28.83      28.11 JO     
  3 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.73      28.30 JO     
  3 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR              29.07      28.30 JO     
  5 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.70      28.55 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.55      28.88 SILV   
  2 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                29.16      28.89 SILV   
  3 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                29.03      28.97 SILV   
  4 Flynn, Maggie G           12 Pace-MR                28.94      29.08 SILV   
  5 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR              29.08      29.10 SILV   
  6 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.88      29.11 SILV   
  7 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.59      29.25 SILV   
  7 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.11      29.25 SILV   
  9 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR              29.18      29.36 SILV   
 10 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.54      29.38 SILV   
 11 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR                29.39      29.47 SILV   
 12 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR              30.34      29.54 SILV   
 13 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR              30.18      29.64 SILV   
 14 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.61      29.81 SILV   
 15 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                 30.25      29.99 SILV   
 16 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR                30.21      30.02 SILV   
 17 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR           30.22      30.03 SILV   
 18 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR                30.85      30.27 SILV   
 19 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.10      30.36 SILV   
 19 Bradbury, Diana           12 Patriot-MR             30.57      30.36 SILV   
 21 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR              30.14      30.38 SILV   
 22 O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR           30.38      30.44 SILV   
 23 Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.17      30.46 SILV   
 24 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.04      30.47 SILV   
 24 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR           30.42      30.47 SILV   
 26 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR             31.64      30.49 SILV   
 27 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR              30.10      30.56 SILV   
 28 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             30.93      30.63 SILV   
 29 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR              31.02      30.75 SILV   
 30 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR                 32.04      30.78 SILV   
 31 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR             31.31      30.79 SILV   
 31 Clark, Beth F             12 NBS-MR                 30.70      30.79 SILV   
 33 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR              30.88      30.81 SILV   
 34 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR             30.92      30.94 SILV   
 35 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                30.82      31.04 SILV   
 36 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR                 31.37      31.20 SILV   
 36 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR              30.74      31.20 SILV   
 38 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.62      31.26 SILV   
 38 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.30      31.26 SILV   
 40 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR                31.04      31.34 SILV   
 41 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR           32.04      31.36 SILV   
 42 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.95      31.43 SILV   
 43 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.60      31.46 SILV   
 43 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           31.27      31.46 SILV   
 45 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR                 31.53      31.52 SILV   
 46 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.65      31.60 SILV   
 47 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR              31.56      31.74 SILV   
 48 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.83      31.81 SILV   
 48 Fischer, Lexie            12 TRS-MR                 32.55      31.81 SILV   
 50 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR              31.82      31.84 SILV   
 51 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR             31.60      31.94 SILV   
 52 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR                30.74      31.98 SILV   
 52 Costigan, Abigail J       12 Pace-MR                31.47      31.98 SILV   
 54 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR             31.81      32.02 SILV   
 55 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                32.49      32.05 SILV   
 56 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR                31.89      32.46 SILV   
 57 Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR                32.57      32.47 SILV   
 58 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.05      32.48 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    12 NBS-MR                 32.82      32.86        
  2 McMillan, Gabrielle A     12 Patriot-MR             32.76      32.88        
  3 Kumaran, Maya l           11 Patriot-MR             35.15      32.92        
  4 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             33.31      33.08        
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR                33.47      33.10        
  6 Shopovick, Victoria L     11 FAST-MR                34.78      33.20        
  7 Hartigan, Kiely U         11 Empire-MR              33.22      33.26        
  8 DelMonaco, Alyssa         11 FAST-MR                34.95      33.27        
  9 Wixted, Claire P          12 CFA-MR                 34.15      33.41        
 10 Kempter, Theresa          11 NY Sharks-MR           34.54      33.42        
 11 Sinclair, Priscilla C     11 CFA-MR                 34.12      33.45        
 12 Grieder, Isabel A         12 Pace-MR                34.70      33.62        
 13 Weber, Maya R             11 FAST-MR                35.09      33.70        
 14 Halpin, Alexandra M       12 Patriot-MR             34.31      34.07        
 15 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR             34.57      34.29        
 16 Athavale, Aditi S         11 Big Blue-MR            32.65      34.49        
 17 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR             34.43      34.52        
 18 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR                36.34      34.63        
 19 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                 33.12      34.66        
 20 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR           36.17      34.91        
 21 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR                36.32      34.92        
 22 Stephen, Lindsey          11 NY Sharks-MR           37.11      34.96        
 23 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR           34.39      35.11        
 23 Mah, Erin J               12 Patriot-MR             35.62      35.11        
 25 Sehra, Sonia C            12 Empire-MR              35.64      35.28        
 26 Mullins, Amelia           11 Patriot-MR             37.48      35.38        
 27 Sullivan, Nayara          12 Big Blue-MR            35.73      35.47        
 28 Day, Noelle               11 FAST-MR                35.93      35.84        
 29 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR                36.16      35.86        
 29 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR                35.34      35.86        
 31 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR                 36.65      35.88        
 32 Nix, Sabine A             11 Empire-MR              35.00      36.06        
 33 McEvoy, Tyler R           11 Empire-MR              36.27      36.15        
 34 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.06      36.19        
 35 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR                37.43      36.63        
 36 Sager, Alexa M            11 NBS-MR                 35.88      36.90        
 37 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR                38.02      36.96        
 38 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR             36.16      37.33        
 39 Romano, Nicole P          11 Empire-MR              38.42      38.14        
 40 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR                 40.31      38.27        
 41 Woodruff, Emily J         12 NBS-MR                 37.60      38.35        
 42 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR                39.24      38.50        
 43 Ryan, Heather A           12 Wahoos-MR              36.69      39.52        
 44 Lee, Kristine Y           12 COND-MR                40.70      39.67        
 45 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR                36.88      39.72        
 46 Li, Cindy                 11 COND-MR                40.47      40.13        
 47 Formoso, Sabrina          11 FAST-MR                40.77      40.40        
 48 Riverso, Nadia            11 FAST-MR                38.19      40.50        
 49 Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR             43.54      41.75        
 50 Hsu, Christina            11 Middies-MR             44.72      43.78        
 51 Kardos, Erin E            11 COND-MR                42.59      46.08        
 -- Arendt, Kristen S         12 COND-MR                36.84         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.79  JO
        1:01.80  QUAL
        1:11.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              1:02.37    1:01.32 JO     
                  28.99     1:01.32 (32.33)                                        
  2 Wicker, Kelly C           12 Empire-MR            1:02.51    1:01.62 JO     
                  29.25     1:01.62 (32.37)                                        
  3 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              1:02.24    1:01.72 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.72 (32.04)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.31    1:01.83 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.83 (32.79)                                        
  2 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR            1:04.02    1:02.39 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.39 (32.36)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR            1:03.70    1:02.64 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.64 (32.69)                                        
  4 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.50    1:02.90 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.90 (33.39)                                        
  5 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.87    1:02.99 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.99 (32.81)                                        
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.26    1:03.03 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.03 (32.88)                                        
  7 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              1:02.95    1:03.20 SILV   
                  31.00     1:03.20 (32.20)                                        
  8 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              1:03.66    1:03.46 SILV   
                  31.15     1:03.46 (32.31)                                        
  9 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.85    1:03.55 SILV   
                  29.72     1:03.55 (33.83)                                        
  9 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR            1:02.84    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.55 (33.11)                                        
 11 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:06.29    1:03.63 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.63 (32.98)                                        
 12 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR            1:03.50    1:03.70 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.70 (33.42)                                        
 13 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.64    1:04.13 SILV   
                  31.19     1:04.13 (32.94)                                        
 14 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR            1:07.13    1:04.22 SILV   
                  31.22     1:04.22 (33.00)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR            1:06.03    1:04.92 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.92 (33.91)                                        
 16 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR           1:07.43    1:05.01 SILV   
                  32.04     1:05.01 (32.97)                                        
 17 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR            1:07.27    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.43 (34.02)                                        
 18 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.16    1:05.64 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.64 (34.09)                                        
 19 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR             1:04.73    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.80 (34.72)                                        
 20 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.91    1:05.94 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.94 (34.61)                                        
 21 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR           1:08.59    1:06.47 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.47 (34.44)                                        
 22 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              1:07.99    1:06.58 SILV   
                  32.46     1:06.58 (34.12)                                        
 23 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR            1:07.21    1:07.01 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.01 (34.63)                                        
 24 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.40    1:07.39 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.39 (35.41)                                        
 25 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.63    1:07.46 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.46 (35.30)                                        
 26 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              1:11.51    1:07.54 SILV   
                  32.70     1:07.54 (34.84)                                        
 27 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.45    1:07.56 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.56 (35.31)                                        
 28 Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.80    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.67 (35.36)                                        
 29 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR            1:07.00    1:07.74 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.74 (35.48)                                        
 30 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.80    1:07.80 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.80 (35.56)                                        
 31 Bradbury, Diana           12 Patriot-MR           1:13.60    1:07.86 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.86 (35.58)                                        
 32 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR            1:05.35    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.53     1:07.98 (35.45)                                        
 33 Fischer, Lexie            12 TRS-MR               1:08.66    1:08.13 SILV   
                  33.24     1:08.13 (34.89)                                        
 34 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR            1:06.90    1:08.14 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.14 (35.66)                                        
 35 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR            1:08.00    1:08.25 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.25 (36.11)                                        
 36 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           1:09.26    1:08.26 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.26 (35.18)                                        
 37 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.46    1:08.44 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.44 (35.35)                                        
 38 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               1:11.06    1:08.77 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.77 (36.11)                                        
 39 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR            1:08.70    1:09.07 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.07 (35.68)                                        
 40 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR               1:08.30    1:09.19 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.19 (36.11)                                        
 41 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              1:08.98    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.47 (36.35)                                        
 42 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.27    1:09.63 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.63 (36.37)                                        
 43 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.44    1:09.92 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.92 (36.16)                                        
 43 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR               1:11.06    1:09.92 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.92 (36.64)                                        
 45 Hartigan, Kiely U         11 Empire-MR            1:11.10    1:10.06 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.06 (36.69)                                        
 46 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              1:12.41    1:10.07 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.07 (36.13)                                        
 47 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.96    1:10.41 SILV   
                  33.50     1:10.41 (36.91)                                        
 48 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR           1:10.94    1:10.44 SILV   
                  34.00     1:10.44 (36.44)                                        
 49 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              1:10.27    1:10.61 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.61 (36.42)                                        
 50 Clark, Beth F             12 NBS-MR               1:09.27    1:10.75 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.75 (37.45)                                        
 51 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.62    1:10.83 SILV   
                  34.04     1:10.83 (36.79)                                        
 -- Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR               1:11.58         DQ        
                  32.49          DQ (34.95)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Costigan, Abigail J       12 Pace-MR              1:08.91    1:11.47        
                  33.81     1:11.47 (37.66)                                        
  2 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR           1:13.69    1:11.77        
                  32.99     1:11.77 (38.78)                                        
  3 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR            1:11.96    1:11.87        
                  33.09     1:11.87 (38.78)                                        
  4 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR              1:13.60    1:11.93        
                  34.54     1:11.93 (37.39)                                        
  5 Segal, Olivia J           12 COND-MR              1:14.47    1:12.18        
                  34.94     1:12.18 (37.24)                                        
  6 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.83    1:13.11        
                  34.38     1:13.11 (38.73)                                        
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              1:11.51    1:13.58        
                  34.59     1:13.58 (38.99)                                        
  8 Atlas, Claire E           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.63    1:13.62        
                  34.69     1:13.62 (38.93)                                        
  9 Kempter, Theresa          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.41    1:13.69        
                  35.65     1:13.69 (38.04)                                        
 10 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    12 NBS-MR               1:10.52    1:13.95        
                  35.30     1:13.95 (38.65)                                        
 11 McMillan, Gabrielle A     12 Patriot-MR           1:14.31    1:14.19        
                  34.43     1:14.19 (39.76)                                        
 12 Kumaran, Maya l           11 Patriot-MR           1:17.15    1:14.31        
                  35.03     1:14.31 (39.28)                                        
 13 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR               1:13.71    1:14.33        
                  34.21     1:14.33 (40.12)                                        
 14 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:20.65    1:14.48        
                  36.11     1:14.48 (38.37)                                        
 15 Sickenius, Nicole L       12 CFA-MR               1:11.65    1:14.75        
                  34.65     1:14.75 (40.10)                                        
 16 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR              1:17.20    1:14.76        
                  36.16     1:14.76 (38.60)                                        
 17 Halpin, Alexandra M       12 Patriot-MR           1:18.36    1:14.78        
                  36.39     1:14.78 (38.39)                                        
 18 Kisor, Katherine A        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.58    1:15.42        
                  34.78     1:15.42 (40.64)                                        
 19 Wixted, Claire P          12 CFA-MR               1:19.09    1:15.93        
                  34.96     1:15.93 (40.97)                                        
 20 DelMonaco, Alyssa         11 FAST-MR              1:19.91    1:16.00        
                  35.47     1:16.00 (40.53)                                        
 21 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR              1:12.31    1:16.41        
                  36.15     1:16.41 (40.26)                                        
 22 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR              1:22.67    1:16.72        
                  36.60     1:16.72 (40.12)                                        
 23 Stephen, Lindsey          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.11    1:16.77        
                  36.35     1:16.77 (40.42)                                        
 24 Weber, Maya R             11 FAST-MR              1:19.55    1:16.88        
                  37.99     1:16.88 (38.89)                                        
 25 Nix, Sabine A             11 Empire-MR            1:16.80    1:17.05        
                  36.50     1:17.05 (40.55)                                        
 26 Mah, Erin J               12 Patriot-MR           1:23.39    1:17.26        
                  37.98     1:17.26 (39.28)                                        
 27 Grieder, Isabel A         12 Pace-MR              1:19.24    1:18.16        
                  35.80     1:18.16 (42.36)                                        
 28 Day, Noelle               11 FAST-MR              1:24.60    1:18.23        
                  36.07     1:18.23 (42.16)                                        
 29 Shopovick, Victoria L     11 FAST-MR              1:18.38    1:18.57        
                  34.21     1:18.57 (44.36)                                        
 30 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR           1:18.22    1:19.63        
                  37.53     1:19.63 (42.10)                                        
 31 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR              1:31.32    1:20.03        
                  36.82     1:20.03 (43.21)                                        
 32 McEvoy, Tyler R           11 Empire-MR            1:20.30    1:20.28        
                  37.15     1:20.28 (43.13)                                        
 33 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.79    1:20.34        
                  38.12     1:20.34 (42.22)                                        
 34 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.22    1:20.60        
                  37.76     1:20.60 (42.84)                                        
 35 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR           1:19.96    1:20.66        
                  37.96     1:20.66 (42.70)                                        
 36 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR           1:22.40    1:21.38        
                  38.36     1:21.38 (43.02)                                        
 37 Sager, Alexa M            11 NBS-MR               1:22.43    1:21.57        
                  38.53     1:21.57 (43.04)                                        
 38 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR          1:18.92    1:23.08        
                  39.36     1:23.08 (43.72)                                        
 39 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR               1:25.65    1:23.22        
                  38.14     1:23.22 (45.08)                                        
 40 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR              1:29.50    1:23.43        
                  39.54     1:23.43 (43.89)                                        
 41 Woodruff, Emily J         12 NBS-MR               1:25.41    1:23.55        
                  40.32     1:23.55 (43.23)                                        
 42 Romano, Nicole P          11 Empire-MR            1:25.34    1:24.52        
                  40.49     1:24.52 (44.03)                                        
 43 Larkin, Catherine D       11 Middies-MR           1:23.57    1:24.58        
                  36.93     1:24.58 (47.65)                                        
 44 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR              1:29.14    1:25.78        
                  40.16     1:25.78 (45.62)                                        
 45 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR              1:29.90    1:25.96        
                  39.90     1:25.96 (46.06)                                        
 46 Laura, Sydney R           11 COND-MR              1:31.80    1:26.75        
                  41.98     1:26.75 (44.77)                                        
 47 Riverso, Nadia            11 FAST-MR              1:29.48    1:27.00        
                  39.79     1:27.00 (47.21)                                        
 48 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR            1:21.27    1:27.70        
                  41.14     1:27.70 (46.56)                                        
 49 Messner, Gabrielle R      11 SMC-MR               1:24.59    1:29.75        
                  42.35     1:29.75 (47.40)                                        
 50 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR              1:25.78    1:30.08        
                  41.69     1:30.08 (48.39)                                        
 51 Abatecola, Emily R        11 Wahoos-MR            1:34.29    1:30.37        
                  42.53     1:30.37 (47.84)                                        
 52 Ryan, Heather A           12 Wahoos-MR            1:31.14    1:31.25        
                  42.15     1:31.25 (49.10)                                        
 53 Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR           1:37.75    1:32.02        
                  41.02     1:32.02 (51.00)                                        
 54 Formoso, Sabrina          11 FAST-MR              1:31.00    1:32.64        
                  42.89     1:32.64 (49.75)                                        
 55 Hsu, Christina            11 Middies-MR           1:41.81    1:40.02        
                  44.59     1:40.02 (55.43)                                        
 56 Bloom, Nicole L           12 COND-MR              1:37.61    1:41.49        
                  45.48     1:41.49 (56.01)                                        
 -- Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.47         DQ        
                  36.65          DQ (40.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  JO
        2:14.00  QUAL
        2:31.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:14.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.13    2:16.59 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.01 (34.49)     1:41.28 (36.27)     2:16.59 (35.31)
  2 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.77    2:16.61 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.87 (34.19)     1:40.63 (35.76)     2:16.61 (35.98)
  3 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.12    2:18.03 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.78 (35.12)     1:43.42 (36.64)     2:18.03 (34.61)
  4 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.14    2:18.20 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.18 (34.66)     1:42.06 (36.88)     2:18.20 (36.14)
  5 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR            2:21.54    2:19.80 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.99 (36.57)     1:45.44 (37.45)     2:19.80 (34.36)
  6 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.47    2:20.01 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.88 (35.65)     1:44.23 (36.35)     2:20.01 (35.78)
  7 Wicker, Kelly C           12 Empire-MR            2:19.34    2:20.23 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.36 (35.67)     1:45.28 (37.92)     2:20.23 (34.95)
  8 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR           2:28.08    2:20.71 SILV   
                  34.33     1:11.18 (36.85)     1:46.87 (35.69)     2:20.71 (33.84)
  9 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.23    2:21.11 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.54 (35.86)     1:45.62 (37.08)     2:21.11 (35.49)
 10 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR            2:18.31    2:21.20 SILV   
                  30.93     1:06.85 (35.92)     1:44.62 (37.77)     2:21.20 (36.58)
 11 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR            2:24.96    2:23.13 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.26 (36.63)     1:47.25 (37.99)     2:23.13 (35.88)
 12 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.89    2:23.44 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.88 (36.49)     1:46.55 (37.67)     2:23.44 (36.89)
 13 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR            2:28.05    2:23.51 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.06 (36.39)     1:46.76 (37.70)     2:23.51 (36.75)
 14 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              2:25.49    2:23.71 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.69 (36.67)     1:46.54 (37.85)     2:23.71 (37.17)
 15 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR            2:19.41    2:24.22 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.97 (36.66)     1:46.46 (37.49)     2:24.22 (37.76)
 16 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.03    2:24.27 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.31 (37.06)     1:48.56 (38.25)     2:24.27 (35.71)
 17 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR            2:27.15    2:24.28 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.91 (36.45)     1:46.90 (37.99)     2:24.28 (37.38)
 18 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.99    2:24.29 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.94 (37.50)     1:48.66 (38.72)     2:24.29 (35.63)
 19 Bradbury, Diana           12 Patriot-MR           2:29.70    2:24.90 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.20 (36.49)     1:46.79 (37.59)     2:24.90 (38.11)
 20 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.87    2:25.06 SILV   
                  32.23     1:09.76 (37.53)     1:48.90 (39.14)     2:25.06 (36.16)
 21 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR            2:28.81    2:26.12 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.52 (37.40)     1:49.63 (38.11)     2:26.12 (36.49)
 22 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.41    2:26.95 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.21 (37.62)     1:49.67 (39.46)     2:26.95 (37.28)
 23 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.35    2:27.61 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.82 (38.19)     1:50.66 (38.84)     2:27.61 (36.95)
 24 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              2:38.55    2:28.35 SILV   
                  34.51     1:12.30 (37.79)     1:51.09 (38.79)     2:28.35 (37.26)
 25 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.14    2:28.51 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.64 (38.34)     1:51.06 (39.42)     2:28.51 (37.45)
 26 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.81    2:28.55 SILV   
                  34.41     1:12.80 (38.39)     1:51.76 (38.96)     2:28.55 (36.79)
 27 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           2:32.22    2:29.18 SILV   
                  33.97     1:11.97 (38.00)     1:51.19 (39.22)     2:29.18 (37.99)
 28 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR            2:28.54    2:29.27 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.70 (38.12)     1:51.17 (38.47)     2:29.27 (38.10)
 29 Fischer, Lexie            12 TRS-MR               2:42.31    2:29.60 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.97 (38.59)     1:52.36 (39.39)     2:29.60 (37.24)
 30 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               2:30.27    2:30.20 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.46 (38.56)     1:51.95 (39.49)     2:30.20 (38.25)
 31 Hartigan, Kiely U         11 Empire-MR            2:35.92    2:31.01 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.62 (38.88)     1:53.97 (40.35)     2:31.01 (37.04)
AGE - Division  
  1 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR            2:31.29    2:33.23        
                  34.33     1:13.91 (39.58)     1:54.36 (40.45)     2:33.23 (38.87)
  2 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.35    2:33.53        
                  33.94     1:13.39 (39.45)     1:53.95 (40.56)     2:33.53 (39.58)
  3 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.24    2:33.66        
                  34.39     1:13.71 (39.32)     1:54.05 (40.34)     2:33.66 (39.61)
  4 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              2:38.43    2:36.03        
                  35.65     1:16.17 (40.52)     1:57.47 (41.30)     2:36.03 (38.56)
  5 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR              2:38.16    2:37.12        
                  34.21     1:13.97 (39.76)     1:55.82 (41.85)     2:37.12 (41.30)
  6 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              2:48.31    2:37.89        
                  35.83     1:17.30 (41.47)     2:00.17 (42.87)     2:37.89 (37.72)
  7 McMillan, Gabrielle A     12 Patriot-MR           2:39.46    2:38.21        
                  35.10     1:16.50 (41.40)     1:58.33 (41.83)     2:38.21 (39.88)
  8 Halpin, Alexandra M       12 Patriot-MR           2:46.98    2:41.40        
                  35.86     1:17.96 (42.10)     1:59.93 (41.97)     2:41.40 (41.47)
  9 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              3:00.03    2:43.45        
                  37.08     1:18.68 (41.60)     2:02.01 (43.33)     2:43.45 (41.44)
 10 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR              2:55.90    2:46.06        
                  36.03     1:19.20 (43.17)     2:04.27 (45.07)     2:46.06 (41.79)
 11 Nix, Sabine A             11 Empire-MR            2:46.91    2:46.49        
                  37.01     1:20.00 (42.99)     2:03.56 (43.56)     2:46.49 (42.93)
 12 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.36    2:48.26        
                  36.30     1:18.65 (42.35)     2:04.01 (45.36)     2:48.26 (44.25)
 13 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.71    2:50.32        
                  38.12     1:21.02 (42.90)     2:06.26 (45.24)     2:50.32 (44.06)
 14 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR           2:52.92    2:52.15        
                  38.04     1:22.28 (44.24)     2:07.78 (45.50)     2:52.15 (44.37)
 15 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR           2:59.67    2:56.57        
                  38.98     1:23.91 (44.93)     2:11.72 (47.81)     2:56.57 (44.85)
 16 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR              3:22.30    2:58.11        
                  37.78     1:22.73 (44.95)     2:11.17 (48.44)     2:58.11 (46.94)
 17 Romano, Nicole P          11 Empire-MR            3:07.83    3:00.09        
                  40.23     1:27.42 (47.19)     2:15.72 (48.30)     3:00.09 (44.37)
 18 Sager, Alexa M            11 NBS-MR               3:01.54    3:00.35        
                  39.31     1:24.25 (44.94)     2:14.25 (50.00)     3:00.35 (46.10)
 19 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR              2:52.04    3:13.16        
                  41.22     1:31.64 (50.42)     2:22.62 (50.98)     3:13.16 (50.54)
 20 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR              3:10.12    3:18.16        
                  42.44     1:33.53 (51.09)     2:28.09 (54.56)     3:18.16 (50.07)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  QUAL
        6:35.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:04.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:10.36    6:02.75 JO     
                  31.44     1:06.95 (35.51)     1:43.95 (37.00)     2:21.27 (37.32)
        2:58.35 (37.08)     3:35.93 (37.58)     4:13.02 (37.09)     4:50.37 (37.35)
        5:27.78 (37.41)     6:02.75 (34.97)                                        
  2 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              6:04.82    6:03.61 JO     
                  31.27     1:06.27 (35.00)     1:43.19 (36.92)     2:21.08 (37.89)
        2:59.00 (37.92)     3:36.87 (37.87)     4:15.13 (38.26)     4:52.18 (37.05)
        5:29.13 (36.95)     6:03.61 (34.48)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              6:11.26    6:09.01 SILV   
                  33.05     1:08.90 (35.85)     1:45.64 (36.74)     2:23.13 (37.49)
        3:01.65 (38.52)     3:39.52 (37.87)     4:17.71 (38.19)     4:55.90 (38.19)
        5:33.67 (37.77)     6:09.01 (35.34)                                        
  2 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:11.76    6:09.03 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.85 (35.18)     1:42.43 (36.58)     2:19.10 (36.67)
        2:56.38 (37.28)     3:34.73 (38.35)     4:13.50 (38.77)     4:52.67 (39.17)
        5:30.91 (38.24)     6:09.03 (38.12)                                        
  3 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR            6:16.58    6:10.70 SILV   
                  31.16     1:07.69 (36.53)     1:45.25 (37.56)     2:23.36 (38.11)
        3:01.62 (38.26)     3:40.17 (38.55)     4:18.45 (38.28)     4:57.16 (38.71)
        5:34.43 (37.27)     6:10.70 (36.27)                                        
  4 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         6:12.33    6:12.27 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.46 (38.17)     1:49.74 (38.28)     2:28.06 (38.32)
        3:05.95 (37.89)     3:44.21 (38.26)     4:22.40 (38.19)     5:00.15 (37.75)
        5:37.06 (36.91)     6:12.27 (35.21)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:16.94    6:12.59 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.14 (36.68)     1:46.26 (37.12)     2:23.96 (37.70)
        3:02.07 (38.11)     3:39.72 (37.65)     4:19.19 (39.47)     4:57.58 (38.39)
        5:35.94 (38.36)     6:12.59 (36.65)                                        
  6 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              6:42.73    6:13.30 SILV   
                  33.01     1:09.86 (36.85)     1:47.96 (38.10)     2:25.98 (38.02)
        3:03.74 (37.76)     3:42.53 (38.79)     4:21.73 (39.20)     4:59.81 (38.08)
        5:37.79 (37.98)     6:13.30 (35.51)                                        
  7 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:23.75    6:14.55 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.86 (37.83)     1:50.82 (38.96)     2:30.20 (39.38)
        3:08.40 (38.20)     3:46.35 (37.95)     4:24.23 (37.88)     5:02.46 (38.23)
        5:39.29 (36.83)     6:14.55 (35.26)                                        
  8 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR            6:41.77    6:14.77 SILV   
                  31.80     1:10.26 (38.46)     1:49.24 (38.98)     2:27.77 (38.53)
        3:07.82 (40.05)     3:45.56 (37.74)     4:24.31 (38.75)     5:03.53 (39.22)
        5:41.94 (38.41)     6:14.77 (32.83)                                        
  9 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:26.19    6:16.88 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.32 (36.34)     1:47.31 (37.99)     2:26.48 (39.17)
        3:05.64 (39.16)     3:43.84 (38.20)     4:23.13 (39.29)     5:01.82 (38.69)
        5:40.69 (38.87)     6:16.88 (36.19)                                        
 10 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         7:00.67    6:18.28 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.33 (37.76)     1:49.80 (38.47)     2:28.57 (38.77)
        3:07.05 (38.48)     3:46.04 (38.99)     4:24.47 (38.43)     5:03.33 (38.86)
        5:42.37 (39.04)     6:18.28 (35.91)                                        
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         7:01.65    6:18.38 SILV   
                  33.69     1:11.44 (37.75)     1:50.22 (38.78)     2:28.69 (38.47)
        3:07.48 (38.79)     3:46.52 (39.04)     4:24.89 (38.37)     5:04.22 (39.33)
        5:43.04 (38.82)     6:18.38 (35.34)                                        
 12 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR            6:35.97    6:18.53 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.75 (37.63)     1:51.02 (39.27)     2:29.59 (38.57)
        3:08.59 (39.00)     3:47.06 (38.47)     4:25.44 (38.38)     5:04.45 (39.01)
        5:42.35 (37.90)     6:18.53 (36.18)                                        
 13 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:30.52    6:22.29 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.74 (37.55)     1:50.00 (39.26)     2:29.11 (39.11)
        3:08.16 (39.05)     3:46.80 (38.64)     4:26.23 (39.43)     5:06.58 (40.35)
        5:46.20 (39.62)     6:22.29 (36.09)                                        
 14 Wicker, Kelly C           12 Empire-MR            6:47.52    6:24.46 SILV   
                  32.50     1:10.10 (37.60)     1:48.61 (38.51)     2:27.15 (38.54)
        3:06.03 (38.88)     3:45.68 (39.65)     4:25.79 (40.11)     5:06.28 (40.49)
        5:46.43 (40.15)     6:24.46 (38.03)                                        
 15 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR            6:46.58    6:25.33 SILV   
                  32.88     1:11.24 (38.36)     1:51.15 (39.91)     2:31.09 (39.94)
        3:10.75 (39.66)     3:50.58 (39.83)     4:30.27 (39.69)     5:08.45 (38.18)
        5:47.78 (39.33)     6:25.33 (37.55)                                        
 16 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:41.59    6:26.23 SILV   
                  34.29     1:13.82 (39.53)     1:52.69 (38.87)     2:32.74 (40.05)
        3:12.73 (39.99)     3:52.05 (39.32)     4:31.54 (39.49)     5:11.16 (39.62)
        5:50.09 (38.93)     6:26.23 (36.14)                                        
 17 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:28.73    6:26.79 SILV   
                  33.51     1:12.16 (38.65)     1:52.44 (40.28)     2:32.21 (39.77)
        3:12.53 (40.32)     3:52.99 (40.46)     4:32.15 (39.16)     5:11.29 (39.14)
        5:49.65 (38.36)     6:26.79 (37.14)                                        
 18 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR            6:22.79    6:27.07 SILV   
                  33.19     1:11.96 (38.77)     1:50.60 (38.64)     2:30.95 (40.35)
        3:10.68 (39.73)     3:51.38 (40.70)     4:31.75 (40.37)     5:12.26 (40.51)
        5:52.06 (39.80)     6:27.07 (35.01)                                        
 19 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:27.47    6:30.61 SILV   
                  34.53     1:13.78 (39.25)     1:54.31 (40.53)     2:34.73 (40.42)
        3:14.85 (40.12)     3:54.43 (39.58)     4:34.63 (40.20)     5:13.75 (39.12)
        5:53.24 (39.49)     6:30.61 (37.37)                                        
 20 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           7:01.41    6:31.06 SILV   
                  34.43     1:13.91 (39.48)     1:53.93 (40.02)     2:34.34 (40.41)
        3:14.85 (40.51)     3:55.75 (40.90)     4:35.24 (39.49)     5:14.58 (39.34)
        5:54.01 (39.43)     6:31.06 (37.05)                                        
 21 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR            6:32.32    6:33.26 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.56 (38.66)     1:53.00 (40.44)     2:33.48 (40.48)
        3:13.79 (40.31)     3:54.01 (40.22)     4:34.54 (40.53)     5:14.85 (40.31)
        5:54.55 (39.70)     6:33.26 (38.71)                                        
 22 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR            6:49.37    6:33.57 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.74 (37.51)     1:49.74 (39.00)     2:29.69 (39.95)
        3:10.32 (40.63)     3:51.37 (41.05)     4:32.75 (41.38)     5:14.24 (41.49)
        5:55.14 (40.90)     6:33.57 (38.43)                                        
 23 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               6:35.86    6:33.94 SILV   
                  34.26     1:13.64 (39.38)     1:53.41 (39.77)     2:33.25 (39.84)
        3:13.85 (40.60)     3:54.11 (40.26)     4:33.63 (39.52)     5:15.00 (41.37)
        5:55.33 (40.33)     6:33.94 (38.61)                                        
 24 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              6:42.91    6:34.10 SILV   
                  32.87     1:11.79 (38.92)     1:51.04 (39.25)     2:31.19 (40.15)
        3:11.87 (40.68)     3:52.90 (41.03)     4:34.91 (42.01)     5:16.13 (41.22)
        5:56.46 (40.33)     6:34.10 (37.64)                                        
 25 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:22.62    6:35.42 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.58 (39.09)     1:54.21 (40.63)     2:35.69 (41.48)
        3:16.10 (40.41)     3:56.44 (40.34)     4:37.02 (40.58)     5:16.82 (39.80)
        5:56.72 (39.90)     6:35.42 (38.70)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Hartigan, Kiely U         11 Empire-MR            6:43.64    6:40.60        
                  35.98     1:16.28 (40.30)     1:57.54 (41.26)     2:38.54 (41.00)
        3:19.83 (41.29)     4:00.13 (40.30)     4:40.99 (40.86)     5:21.47 (40.48)
        6:01.38 (39.91)     6:40.60 (39.22)                                        
  2 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR            6:55.18    6:43.29        
                  34.67     1:14.52 (39.85)     1:56.06 (41.54)     2:36.71 (40.65)
        3:18.47 (41.76)     3:59.96 (41.49)     4:42.22 (42.26)     5:24.86 (42.64)
        6:04.93 (40.07)     6:43.29 (38.36)                                        
  3 Fischer, Lexie            12 TRS-MR               7:17.69    6:45.70        
                  34.32     1:13.08 (38.76)     1:53.53 (40.45)     2:35.59 (42.06)
        3:17.96 (42.37)     4:00.21 (42.25)     4:42.86 (42.65)     5:26.08 (43.22)
        6:08.29 (42.21)     6:45.70 (37.41)                                        
  4 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         7:03.29    6:50.13        
                  34.70     1:14.94 (40.24)     1:56.13 (41.19)     2:38.64 (42.51)
        3:21.27 (42.63)     4:04.23 (42.96)     4:46.03 (41.80)     5:27.75 (41.72)
        6:10.60 (42.85)     6:50.13 (39.53)                                        
  5 Clark, Beth F             12 NBS-MR               7:05.61    6:57.61        
                  33.97     1:13.77 (39.80)     1:56.78 (43.01)     2:40.40 (43.62)
        3:23.87 (43.47)   4:50.76 (1:26.89)     5:35.23 (44.47)     6:17.40 (42.17)
        6:57.82 (40.42)         6:57.61 ( )                                        
  6 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR           6:55.83    7:07.21        
                                1:14.12 ( )     1:57.45 (43.33)                    
                                                    4:55.67 ( )     5:41.14 (45.47)
        6:25.00 (43.86)     7:07.21 (42.21)                                        
  7 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR         8:00.94    7:24.43        
                  36.16     1:17.86 (41.70)     2:03.30 (45.44)     2:49.11 (45.81)
        3:34.94 (45.83)     4:21.39 (46.45)     5:08.11 (46.72)     5:54.70 (46.59)
        6:40.97 (46.27)     7:24.43 (43.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  JO
          33.30  QUAL
          39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                33.95      33.10 JO     
  2 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR              33.56      33.25 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                34.14      33.47 SILV   
  2 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR                34.35      33.68 SILV   
  3 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.49      33.79 SILV   
  4 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR              34.46      34.11 SILV   
  5 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.54      34.63 SILV   
  6 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR              35.27      34.69 SILV   
  7 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR              34.66      34.72 SILV   
  8 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR              34.20      34.97 SILV   
  9 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.50      35.11 SILV   
 10 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.03      35.46 SILV   
 11 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.46      35.51 SILV   
 12 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR                 35.79      35.80 SILV   
 13 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR              35.13      35.85 SILV   
 14 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR              35.69      35.90 SILV   
 15 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR                 35.73      35.92 SILV   
 16 Costigan, Abigail J       12 Pace-MR                35.65      36.04 SILV   
 17 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR              35.13      36.15 SILV   
 18 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.73      36.18 SILV   
 19 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR           36.13      36.26 SILV   
 20 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR           35.80      36.27 SILV   
 21 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR              36.03      36.38 SILV   
 22 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR             37.47      36.49 SILV   
 23 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.77      36.50 SILV   
 24 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR              35.36      36.69 SILV   
 25 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.05      36.72 SILV   
 26 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR                 38.60      36.84 SILV   
 27 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR           36.96      36.89 SILV   
 28 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR             37.28      37.03 SILV   
 29 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR                37.92      37.15 SILV   
 30 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR                39.29      37.37 SILV   
 31 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR              37.10      37.56 SILV   
 32 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR                38.45      37.59 SILV   
 33 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR                36.14      37.62 SILV   
 34 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.33      37.69 SILV   
 35 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.93      37.75 SILV   
 36 Bradbury, Diana           12 Patriot-MR             37.54      37.92 SILV   
 37 Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.18      38.12 SILV   
 38 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR                37.30      38.15 SILV   
 39 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR           38.22      38.24 SILV   
 40 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.15      38.34 SILV   
 41 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.51      38.38 SILV   
 42 Segal, Olivia J           12 COND-MR                36.92      38.39 SILV   
 43 McEvoy, Tyler R           11 Empire-MR              38.37      38.48 SILV   
 44 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                 38.42      38.52 SILV   
 45 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.27      38.74 SILV   
 46 Fischer, Lexie            12 TRS-MR                 40.90      38.77 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR              40.27      39.24        
  2 Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR                39.73      39.25        
  3 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR             40.03      39.26        
  4 Sabbagh, Krista L         11 Devil Fish-MR          39.84      39.31        
  5 Mah, Erin J               12 Patriot-MR             38.62      39.34        
  6 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             39.33      39.43        
  7 McMillan, Gabrielle A     12 Patriot-MR             38.27      39.45        
  8 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.05      39.47        
  9 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.38      39.56        
 10 Renart, Brandie L         11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.41      39.71        
 11 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                37.21      39.79        
 12 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                 38.16      39.86        
 13 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR                39.14      39.91        
 14 Stephen, Lindsey          11 NY Sharks-MR           39.93      40.22        
 15 Nix, Sabine A             11 Empire-MR              40.72      40.24        
 16 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR                40.68      40.27        
 17 Grieder, Isabel A         12 Pace-MR                40.76      40.43        
 18 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR                37.80      40.49        
 19 Kempter, Theresa          11 NY Sharks-MR           42.95      40.56        
 20 Kisor, Katherine A        12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.68      40.58        
 21 Sickenius, Nicole L       12 CFA-MR                 40.21      40.67        
 22 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR           39.97      40.77        
 23 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR                39.19      40.93        
 24 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR             39.59      41.00        
 25 Halpin, Alexandra M       12 Patriot-MR             42.68      41.14        
 26 Kumaran, Maya l           11 Patriot-MR             45.44      41.18        
 27 Weber, Maya R             11 FAST-MR                40.17      41.39        
 28 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR             42.00      41.56        
 29 Ryan, Heather A           12 Wahoos-MR              44.26      41.58        
 30 Hartigan, Kiely U         11 Empire-MR              41.74      41.84        
 31 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR                43.67      42.05        
 32 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR              40.64      42.25        
 33 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR                43.91      42.55        
 34 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR            41.02      43.16        
 35 Atlas, Claire E           11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.65      43.26        
 36 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR                44.49      43.87        
 37 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR                42.22      44.37        
 38 Wixted, Claire P          12 CFA-MR                 41.66      44.38        
 39 Romano, Nicole P          11 Empire-MR              43.00      44.41        
 40 Messner, Gabrielle R      11 SMC-MR                 44.90      44.92        
 41 Day, Noelle               11 FAST-MR                45.66      45.07        
 42 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR                 45.32      45.29        
 43 Sager, Alexa M            11 NBS-MR                 47.85      45.40        
 44 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR                47.50      45.66        
 45 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR                44.36      45.72        
 46 Hsu, Christina            11 Middies-MR             51.78      45.75        
 47 Riverso, Nadia            11 FAST-MR                45.44      46.04        
 48 Abatecola, Emily R        11 Wahoos-MR              47.45      46.70        
 49 Formoso, Sabrina          11 FAST-MR                49.53      47.69        
 50 Zarember, Pearl F         11 COND-MR                51.23      49.63        
 51 Woodruff, Emily J         12 NBS-MR                 48.93      50.80        
 52 Laura, Sydney R           11 COND-MR                50.22      51.41        
 53 Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR             54.98      51.47        
 54 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR                 49.92      51.70        
 55 Bloom, Nicole L           12 COND-MR                50.53      55.88        
 -- Higgins, Kelly D          11 Aqua Gems-MR           52.83         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.09  JO
        1:11.10  QUAL
        1:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR            1:12.49    1:09.75 JO     
                  34.45     1:09.75 (35.30)                                        
  2 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR            1:11.31    1:10.31 JO     
                  33.83     1:10.31 (36.48)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              1:11.37    1:11.11 SILV   
                  34.16     1:11.11 (36.95)                                        
  2 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.08    1:11.51 SILV   
                  35.26     1:11.51 (36.25)                                        
  2 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR            1:12.00    1:11.51 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.51 (37.07)                                        
  4 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR            1:13.49    1:11.86 SILV   
                  34.92     1:11.86 (36.94)                                        
  5 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.79    1:12.39 SILV   
                  35.89     1:12.39 (36.50)                                        
  6 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.68    1:12.77 SILV   
                  36.14     1:12.77 (36.63)                                        
  7 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              1:17.33    1:12.96 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.96 (37.99)                                        
  8 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              1:13.26    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.80     1:13.11 (37.31)                                        
  9 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.75    1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.64 (37.91)                                        
 10 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR              1:16.86    1:14.18 SILV   
                  35.58     1:14.18 (38.60)                                        
 11 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR            1:14.79    1:14.20 SILV   
                  36.70     1:14.20 (37.50)                                        
 12 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.29    1:14.83 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.83 (38.63)                                        
 13 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.76    1:14.88 SILV   
                  36.60     1:14.88 (38.28)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR            1:17.20    1:15.46 SILV   
                  36.86     1:15.46 (38.60)                                        
 15 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              1:18.34    1:15.53 SILV   
                  37.50     1:15.53 (38.03)                                        
 16 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR            1:17.80    1:15.67 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.67 (38.67)                                        
 17 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR            1:14.54    1:16.13 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.13 (38.91)                                        
 18 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR           1:18.83    1:16.92 SILV   
                  38.17     1:16.92 (38.75)                                        
 19 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.06    1:17.02 SILV   
                  37.84     1:17.02 (39.18)                                        
 20 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.30    1:17.05 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.05 (39.36)                                        
 21 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.22    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.17 (39.97)                                        
 22 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR            1:18.22    1:17.18 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.18 (39.81)                                        
 23 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               1:20.81    1:17.35 SILV   
                  37.85     1:17.35 (39.50)                                        
 24 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.12    1:17.41 SILV   
                  37.03     1:17.41 (40.38)                                        
 25 O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.94    1:17.62 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.62 (40.16)                                        
 26 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR               1:19.06    1:17.76 SILV   
                  37.99     1:17.76 (39.77)                                        
 27 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              1:20.61    1:17.77 SILV   
                  37.98     1:17.77 (39.79)                                        
 28 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.96    1:18.14 SILV   
                  38.10     1:18.14 (40.04)                                        
 29 Bradbury, Diana           12 Patriot-MR           1:21.01    1:18.46 SILV   
                  38.49     1:18.46 (39.97)                                        
 30 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR            1:19.00    1:18.53 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.53 (41.62)                                        
 31 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.50    1:19.23 SILV   
                  38.60     1:19.23 (40.63)                                        
 32 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.96    1:19.42 SILV   
                  38.11     1:19.42 (41.31)                                        
 33 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.20    1:19.56 SILV   
                  38.53     1:19.56 (41.03)                                        
 34 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.43    1:19.57 SILV   
                  38.52     1:19.57 (41.05)                                        
 35 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.18    1:19.66 SILV   
                  38.49     1:19.66 (41.17)                                        
 36 Clark, Beth F             12 NBS-MR               1:17.37    1:20.12 SILV   
                  37.04     1:20.12 (43.08)                                        
 37 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR               1:20.51    1:20.71 SILV   
                  39.10     1:20.71 (41.61)                                        
 38 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.05    1:21.07 SILV   
                  40.00     1:21.07 (41.07)                                        
 39 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.79    1:21.19 SILV   
                  39.65     1:21.19 (41.54)                                        
 40 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           1:21.93    1:21.26 SILV   
                  39.04     1:21.26 (42.22)                                        
 41 Costigan, Abigail J       12 Pace-MR              1:21.10    1:21.28 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.28 (42.32)                                        
 42 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              1:20.48    1:21.60 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.60 (42.12)                                        
 43 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    12 NBS-MR               1:23.25    1:21.63 SILV   
                  40.45     1:21.63 (41.18)                                        
 44 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.12    1:21.69 SILV   
                  40.73     1:21.69 (40.96)                                        
 45 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR           1:22.37    1:21.81 SILV   
 46 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR            1:24.10    1:21.88 SILV   
 47 Fischer, Lexie            12 TRS-MR               1:29.86    1:21.95 SILV   
                  40.41     1:21.95 (41.54)                                        
 48 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR           1:24.21    1:22.47 SILV   
                  40.00     1:22.47 (42.47)                                        
 49 Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR              1:26.63    1:22.63 SILV   
                  41.37     1:22.63 (41.26)                                        
 50 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR              1:29.96    1:22.73 SILV   
                  40.31     1:22.73 (42.42)                                        
 51 Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.77    1:22.82 SILV   
                  39.44     1:22.82 (43.38)                                        
 52 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:24.05    1:22.88 SILV   
                  40.75     1:22.88 (42.13)                                        
 53 Shopovick, Victoria L     11 FAST-MR              1:33.53    1:23.25 SILV   
                  38.90     1:23.25 (44.35)                                        
 54 McMillan, Gabrielle A     12 Patriot-MR           1:22.38    1:23.48 SILV   
                  39.76     1:23.48 (43.72)                                        
 55 Mah, Erin J               12 Patriot-MR           1:24.77    1:23.74 SILV   
                  41.10     1:23.74 (42.64)                                        
 56 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              1:27.53    1:23.87 SILV   
                  41.92     1:23.87 (41.95)                                        
 57 McEvoy, Tyler R           11 Empire-MR            1:24.05    1:24.40 SILV   
                  41.05     1:24.40 (43.35)                                        
 58 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:26.03    1:24.52 SILV   
                  41.14     1:24.52 (43.38)                                        
 59 Nix, Sabine A             11 Empire-MR            1:26.92    1:24.57 SILV   
                  41.41     1:24.57 (43.16)                                        
 60 Stephen, Lindsey          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.88    1:24.99 SILV   
                  41.11     1:24.99 (43.88)                                        
 -- Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.35         DQ        
                  35.02          DQ (36.17)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR              1:30.50    1:25.11        
                  41.54     1:25.11 (43.57)                                        
  2 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.07    1:25.15        
                  41.33     1:25.15 (43.82)                                        
  3 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR           1:25.27    1:25.18        
                  40.91     1:25.18 (44.27)                                        
  4 Athavale, Aditi S         11 Big Blue-MR          1:29.05    1:25.19        
                  41.01     1:25.19 (44.18)                                        
  5 Sinclair, Priscilla C     11 CFA-MR               1:26.90    1:25.38        
                  41.06     1:25.38 (44.32)                                        
  6 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR           1:26.53    1:25.47        
                  41.67     1:25.47 (43.80)                                        
  7 Halpin, Alexandra M       12 Patriot-MR           1:32.32    1:25.72        
                  42.21     1:25.72 (43.51)                                        
  8 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR              1:32.79    1:25.84        
                  41.86     1:25.84 (43.98)                                        
  9 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.11    1:26.80        
                  41.51     1:26.80 (45.29)                                        
 10 DelMonaco, Alyssa         11 FAST-MR              1:38.27    1:26.96        
 11 Hartigan, Kiely U         11 Empire-MR            1:29.61    1:27.22        
                  42.49     1:27.22 (44.73)                                        
 12 Kumaran, Maya l           11 Patriot-MR           1:31.37    1:28.12        
 13 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR              1:29.29    1:28.61        
                  42.66     1:28.61 (45.95)                                        
 14 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR               1:22.83    1:28.91        
                  41.83     1:28.91 (47.08)                                        
 15 Grieder, Isabel A         12 Pace-MR              1:34.16    1:28.92        
                  42.04     1:28.92 (46.88)                                        
 16 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR           1:33.42    1:29.46        
                  43.33     1:29.46 (46.13)                                        
 17 Kempter, Theresa          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.37    1:29.79        
                  43.51     1:29.79 (46.28)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Nayara          12 Big Blue-MR          1:35.51    1:30.94        
                  43.95     1:30.94 (46.99)                                        
 19 Ryan, Heather A           12 Wahoos-MR            1:40.26    1:32.11        
                  45.28     1:32.11 (46.83)                                        
 20 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR              1:36.62    1:32.78        
                  44.55     1:32.78 (48.23)                                        
 21 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR              1:32.61    1:32.79        
                  45.16     1:32.79 (47.63)                                        
 22 Sager, Alexa M            11 NBS-MR               1:38.58    1:33.65        
                  44.76     1:33.65 (48.89)                                        
 23 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR           1:38.01    1:33.97        
                  45.74     1:33.97 (48.23)                                        
 24 Arendt, Kristen S         12 COND-MR              1:36.97    1:34.34        
                  44.59     1:34.34 (49.75)                                        
 25 Sehra, Sonia C            12 Empire-MR            1:43.00    1:34.53        
                  45.95     1:34.53 (48.58)                                        
 26 Romano, Nicole P          11 Empire-MR            1:33.75    1:35.38        
                  45.62     1:35.38 (49.76)                                        
 27 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR              1:35.35    1:35.79        
                  46.27     1:35.79 (49.52)                                        
 28 Li, Cindy                 11 COND-MR              1:44.30    1:39.16        
                  48.00     1:39.16 (51.16)                                        
 29 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR              1:40.83    1:39.45        
 30 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR               1:43.75    1:40.46        
 31 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR              1:41.34    1:41.32        
                  49.14     1:41.32 (52.18)                                        
 32 Woodruff, Emily J         12 NBS-MR               1:49.04    1:45.05        
 33 Hsu, Christina            11 Middies-MR           1:54.53    1:50.55        
                  50.53   1:50.55 (1:00.02)                                        
 34 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR               2:15.49    1:54.59        
                  55.31     1:54.59 (59.28)                                        
 35 Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR           1:57.04    1:55.90        
                  56.38     1:55.90 (59.52)                                        
 36 Kardos, Erin E            11 COND-MR              2:07.50    1:58.21        
                  55.95   1:58.21 (1:02.26)                                        
 -- Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR               1:27.28         DQ        
                  41.73          DQ (52.31)                                        
 -- Riverso, Nadia            11 FAST-MR              1:43.52         DQ        
                  46.45          DQ (55.75)                                        
 -- Wixted, Claire P          12 CFA-MR               1:40.37         DQ        
                  44.80          DQ (50.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.19  JO
          37.20  QUAL
          44.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.88      36.72 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    12 NBS-MR                 37.92      37.61 SILV   
  2 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR                37.52      38.01 SILV   
  3 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.31      38.06 SILV   
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR           37.32      38.10 SILV   
  5 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR             38.82      38.28 SILV   
  6 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.07      38.55 SILV   
  7 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR              38.79      39.03 SILV   
  8 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 Empire-MR              39.21      39.35 SILV   
  9 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR              38.85      39.36 SILV   
 10 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.97      39.56 SILV   
 11 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR              38.58      39.60 SILV   
 12 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR                 40.22      39.63 SILV   
 13 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             39.72      39.73 SILV   
 14 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR                 39.15      39.96 SILV   
 14 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.31      39.96 SILV   
 16 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                37.67      39.97 SILV   
 17 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR              39.11      39.98 SILV   
 18 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR              40.72      40.18 SILV   
 19 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR                43.58      40.25 SILV   
 20 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.38      40.56 SILV   
 21 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.04      40.65 SILV   
 21 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR             40.44      40.65 SILV   
 23 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.98      40.75 SILV   
 24 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR             40.53      40.79 SILV   
 25 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.17      40.81 SILV   
 26 Sickenius, Nicole L       12 CFA-MR                 40.96      41.01 SILV   
 27 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                 44.22      41.13 SILV   
 28 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR               39.26      41.34 SILV   
 29 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.51      41.47 SILV   
 30 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.23      41.49 SILV   
 31 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                41.15      41.55 SILV   
 32 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.45      41.70 SILV   
 33 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR             40.87      41.74 SILV   
 34 Nix, Sabine A             11 Empire-MR              41.72      41.86 SILV   
 35 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR           41.24      41.93 SILV   
 36 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.11      42.15 SILV   
 37 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR                42.61      42.34 SILV   
 38 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                43.30      42.37 SILV   
 39 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR              41.53      42.51 SILV   
 40 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                41.68      42.59 SILV   
 41 Grieder, Isabel A         12 Pace-MR                41.93      42.63 SILV   
 42 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.85      42.78 SILV   
 43 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR              41.62      42.79 SILV   
 44 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.67      42.84 SILV   
 45 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR                42.81      42.91 SILV   
 46 Wicker, Kelly C           12 Empire-MR              42.05      42.99 SILV   
 47 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             42.26      43.08 SILV   
 48 Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.82      43.09 SILV   
 49 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.19      43.30 SILV   
 50 Kumaran, Maya l           11 Patriot-MR             42.35      43.45 SILV   
 51 Sabbagh, Krista L         11 Devil Fish-MR          41.57      43.76 SILV   
 52 Kisor, Katherine A        12 Aqua Gems-MR           43.22      43.96 SILV   
 53 Stephen, Lindsey          11 NY Sharks-MR           43.65      44.05 SILV   
 54 Bradbury, Diana           12 Patriot-MR             42.92      44.10 SILV   
 55 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR           43.28      44.21 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR                44.55      44.38        
  2 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR           43.55      44.39        
  3 Weber, Maya R             11 FAST-MR                43.77      44.49        
  4 Larkin, Catherine D       11 Middies-MR             45.39      44.54        
  5 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                 44.09      44.57        
  6 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.65      44.72        
  7 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.14      44.78        
  8 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR              42.54      44.83        
  9 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR                44.40      45.70        
 10 Tawil, Lian Y             11 Cudas-MR               46.84      45.77        
 11 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR             46.29      46.04        
 12 Fischer, Lexie            12 TRS-MR                 45.12      46.09        
 13 Shopovick, Victoria L     11 FAST-MR                47.08      46.23        
 14 Romano, Nicole P          11 Empire-MR              46.07      46.26        
 15 Atlas, Claire E           11 Aqua Gems-MR           46.79      46.62        
 16 McEvoy, Tyler R           11 Empire-MR              46.13      46.69        
 17 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                51.71      46.83        
 18 DelMonaco, Alyssa         11 FAST-MR                47.70      46.89        
 19 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR                46.18      47.00        
 20 Halpin, Alexandra M       12 Patriot-MR             46.16      47.07        
 20 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR                45.83      47.07        
 22 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR             47.24      48.00        
 23 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR                 46.30      48.08        
 24 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR                50.42      48.14        
 25 Formoso, Sabrina          11 FAST-MR                49.34      48.33        
 26 McMillan, Gabrielle A     12 Patriot-MR             47.09      48.43        
 26 Renart, Brandie L         11 Aqua Gems-MR           48.73      48.43        
 28 Day, Noelle               11 FAST-MR                49.20      48.61        
 29 Wixted, Claire P          12 CFA-MR                 50.56      48.77        
 30 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR                48.46      48.90        
 31 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR                50.98      49.49        
 32 Riverso, Nadia            11 FAST-MR                50.29      49.86        
 33 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR            46.43      50.07        
 34 Sager, Alexa M            11 NBS-MR                 51.34      50.37        
 35 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR                49.34      50.97        
 36 Costigan, Abigail J       12 Pace-MR                48.17      51.46        
 37 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR              49.27      51.56        
 38 Pabby, Trisha             11 Wahoos-MR              53.46      52.28        
 39 Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR             52.69      52.60        
 40 Bloom, Nicole L           12 COND-MR                52.45      53.42        
 41 Zarember, Pearl F         11 COND-MR                53.00      54.39        
 42 Messner, Gabrielle R      11 SMC-MR                 52.65      54.86        
 43 Hsu, Christina            11 Middies-MR           1:00.17      54.95        
 44 Higgins, Kelly D          11 Aqua Gems-MR           56.84      56.24        
 45 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR                52.63      57.08        
 46 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR               1:14.06    1:14.77        
 -- Laura, Sydney R           11 COND-MR                55.56         DQ        
 -- Kempter, Theresa          11 NY Sharks-MR           49.94         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.49  JO
        1:20.50  QUAL
        1:34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.07    1:20.38 JO     
                  38.28     1:20.38 (42.10)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.06    1:20.66 SILV   
                  38.46     1:20.66 (42.20)                                        
  2 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.27    1:21.09 SILV   
                  38.44     1:21.09 (42.65)                                        
  3 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.01    1:21.15 SILV   
                  39.35     1:21.15 (41.80)                                        
  4 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR              1:21.98    1:21.19 SILV   
                  38.36     1:21.19 (42.83)                                        
  4 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR           1:23.82    1:21.19 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.19 (42.65)                                        
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.55    1:22.07 SILV   
                  39.01     1:22.07 (43.06)                                        
  7 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    12 NBS-MR               1:21.47    1:22.22 SILV   
                  39.23     1:22.22 (42.99)                                        
  8 Poleway, Caroline A       11 Empire-MR            1:25.90    1:23.15 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.15 (43.72)                                        
  9 O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.44    1:23.25 SILV   
                  39.75     1:23.25 (43.50)                                        
 10 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.27    1:23.97 SILV   
                  40.27     1:23.97 (43.70)                                        
 11 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.31    1:24.65 SILV   
                  40.18     1:24.65 (44.47)                                        
 12 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR            1:23.73    1:24.97 SILV   
                  39.31     1:24.97 (45.66)                                        
 13 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.24    1:25.08 SILV   
                  40.42     1:25.08 (44.66)                                        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.14    1:25.20 SILV   
                  40.45     1:25.20 (44.75)                                        
 15 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR            1:25.90    1:25.63 SILV   
                  40.68     1:25.63 (44.95)                                        
 16 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              1:21.78    1:25.80 SILV   
                  41.25     1:25.80 (44.55)                                        
 17 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.21    1:26.14 SILV   
                  41.97     1:26.14 (44.17)                                        
 18 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR            1:25.00    1:26.16 SILV   
                  41.37     1:26.16 (44.79)                                        
 19 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR            1:25.38    1:26.39 SILV   
                  40.99     1:26.39 (45.40)                                        
 20 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:26.07    1:26.69 SILV   
                  41.85     1:26.69 (44.84)                                        
 21 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.03    1:26.95 SILV   
                  42.10     1:26.95 (44.85)                                        
 22 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              1:28.48    1:26.99 SILV   
                  41.18     1:26.99 (45.81)                                        
 23 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.87    1:27.42 SILV   
                  41.63     1:27.42 (45.79)                                        
 24 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR               1:26.06    1:28.37 SILV   
                  41.37     1:28.37 (47.00)                                        
 25 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.02    1:28.78 SILV   
                  41.85     1:28.78 (46.93)                                        
 26 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR            1:30.13    1:29.33 SILV   
                  42.68     1:29.33 (46.65)                                        
 27 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR              1:33.44    1:29.81 SILV   
                  42.92     1:29.81 (46.89)                                        
 28 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              1:32.28    1:29.90 SILV   
                  43.22     1:29.90 (46.68)                                        
 29 Nix, Sabine A             11 Empire-MR            1:27.30    1:30.06 SILV   
                  43.03     1:30.06 (47.03)                                        
 30 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.44    1:30.08 SILV   
                  42.53     1:30.08 (47.55)                                        
 31 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           1:29.02    1:30.10 SILV   
                  42.98     1:30.10 (47.12)                                        
 32 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR               1:36.82    1:30.49 SILV   
                  42.37     1:30.49 (48.12)                                        
 33 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR           1:29.99    1:30.54 SILV   
                  43.98     1:30.54 (46.56)                                        
 34 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR            1:30.28    1:30.92 SILV   
                  43.32     1:30.92 (47.60)                                        
 35 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR            1:29.82    1:31.08 SILV   
                  43.85     1:31.08 (47.23)                                        
 36 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.99    1:31.23 SILV   
                  42.90     1:31.23 (48.33)                                        
 37 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.09    1:31.29 SILV   
                  44.11     1:31.29 (47.18)                                        
 38 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.89    1:31.47 SILV   
                  43.52     1:31.47 (47.95)                                        
 39 Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.50    1:31.53 SILV   
                  43.63     1:31.53 (47.90)                                        
 40 Wicker, Kelly C           12 Empire-MR            1:35.20    1:31.59 SILV   
                  43.44     1:31.59 (48.15)                                        
 41 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.82    1:31.86 SILV   
                  43.38     1:31.86 (48.48)                                        
 42 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR            1:28.10    1:31.91 SILV   
                  43.34     1:31.91 (48.57)                                        
 43 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR              1:33.57    1:31.95 SILV   
                  43.12     1:31.95 (48.83)                                        
 44 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR           1:30.46    1:32.38 SILV   
                  43.32     1:32.38 (49.06)                                        
 45 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR           1:32.04    1:32.42 SILV   
                  43.84     1:32.42 (48.58)                                        
 46 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              1:32.27    1:32.63 SILV   
                  44.99     1:32.63 (47.64)                                        
 47 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:31.56    1:33.04 SILV   
                  43.70     1:33.04 (49.34)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.57    1:33.44 SILV   
                  45.35     1:33.44 (48.09)                                        
 49 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.45    1:33.91 SILV   
                  46.13     1:33.91 (47.78)                                        
 50 Athavale, Aditi S         11 Big Blue-MR          1:35.14    1:33.96 SILV   
                  46.02     1:33.96 (47.94)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.21    1:34.62        
                  43.94     1:34.62 (50.68)                                        
  2 Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR              1:39.06    1:34.78        
                  45.78     1:34.78 (49.00)                                        
  3 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           1:35.54    1:35.48        
                  46.09     1:35.48 (49.39)                                        
  4 Stephen, Lindsey          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.87    1:35.66        
                  45.89     1:35.66 (49.77)                                        
  5 Grieder, Isabel A         12 Pace-MR              1:34.30    1:35.97        
                  45.03     1:35.97 (50.94)                                        
  6 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:33.73    1:36.27        
                  46.38     1:36.27 (49.89)                                        
  7 Weber, Maya R             11 FAST-MR              1:31.56    1:36.55        
                  46.21     1:36.55 (50.34)                                        
  8 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR            1:38.18    1:36.84        
                  44.99     1:36.84 (51.85)                                        
  9 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR              1:39.04    1:37.74        
                  47.60     1:37.74 (50.14)                                        
 10 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR              1:36.28    1:37.81        
                  45.90     1:37.81 (51.91)                                        
 11 Kumaran, Maya l           11 Patriot-MR           1:41.01    1:37.90        
                  46.52     1:37.90 (51.38)                                        
 12 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.72    1:38.04        
                  46.95     1:38.04 (51.09)                                        
 13 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR               1:42.17    1:39.30        
                  46.32     1:39.30 (52.98)                                        
 14 Sinclair, Priscilla C     11 CFA-MR               1:39.67    1:40.04        
                  46.66     1:40.04 (53.38)                                        
 15 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.70    1:40.92        
                  48.22     1:40.92 (52.70)                                        
 16 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR               1:36.26    1:41.23        
                  47.43     1:41.23 (53.80)                                        
 17 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR           1:39.74    1:41.30        
                  49.47     1:41.30 (51.83)                                        
 18 McMillan, Gabrielle A     12 Patriot-MR           1:46.41    1:41.55        
                  48.74     1:41.55 (52.81)                                        
 19 Romano, Nicole P          11 Empire-MR            1:40.19    1:41.56        
                  47.77     1:41.56 (53.79)                                        
 20 Formoso, Sabrina          11 FAST-MR              1:42.90    1:41.66        
                  48.95     1:41.66 (52.71)                                        
 21 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR           1:39.82    1:41.68        
                  48.38     1:41.68 (53.30)                                        
 22 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              1:50.69    1:42.17        
                  49.07     1:42.17 (53.10)                                        
 23 McEvoy, Tyler R           11 Empire-MR            1:41.76    1:42.26        
                  48.28     1:42.26 (53.98)                                        
 24 Day, Noelle               11 FAST-MR              1:42.59    1:42.31        
                  49.37     1:42.31 (52.94)                                        
 25 Hartigan, Kiely U         11 Empire-MR            1:41.10    1:43.25        
                  49.89     1:43.25 (53.36)                                        
 26 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR              1:49.35    1:44.22        
                  50.42     1:44.22 (53.80)                                        
 27 Wixted, Claire P          12 CFA-MR               1:49.04    1:45.58        
                  50.10     1:45.58 (55.48)                                        
 28 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR               1:45.52    1:46.36        
                  49.77     1:46.36 (56.59)                                        
 29 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR            1:46.82    1:46.58        
                  50.27     1:46.58 (56.31)                                        
 30 Sager, Alexa M            11 NBS-MR               1:47.49    1:47.94        
                  52.09     1:47.94 (55.85)                                        
 31 Sehra, Sonia C            12 Empire-MR            1:44.59    1:48.27        
                  50.62     1:48.27 (57.65)                                        
 32 Riverso, Nadia            11 FAST-MR              1:53.32    1:48.37        
                  50.18     1:48.37 (58.19)                                        
 33 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              1:50.19    1:48.64        
                  53.31     1:48.64 (55.33)                                        
 34 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR              1:51.86    1:48.73        
                  52.64     1:48.73 (56.09)                                        
 35 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR              1:58.08    1:49.86        
                  52.18     1:49.86 (57.68)                                        
 36 Li, Cindy                 11 COND-MR              1:48.37    1:51.97        
                  52.92     1:51.97 (59.05)                                        
 37 Mah, Erin J               12 Patriot-MR           2:08.26    1:55.21        
                  54.38   1:55.21 (1:00.83)                                        
 38 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR              1:58.81    1:57.35        
                  56.14   1:57.35 (1:01.21)                                        
 -- Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR           1:57.21         DQ        
                  55.49        DQ (1:00.80)                                        
 -- Arendt, Kristen S         12 COND-MR              1:56.01         DQ        
                  49.38          DQ (55.20)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kempter, Theresa          11 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.94         DQ        
                  52.54                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.59  JO
          31.60  QUAL
          37.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR              32.15      30.94 JO     
  2 Wicker, Kelly C           12 Empire-MR              31.68      31.55 JO     
  3 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                31.63      31.57 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR              32.38      32.29 SILV   
  2 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.27      32.51 SILV   
  3 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           32.73      32.58 SILV   
  4 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.10      32.78 SILV   
  5 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.16      33.02 SILV   
  6 Costigan, Abigail J       12 Pace-MR                32.21      33.14 SILV   
  7 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.55      33.20 SILV   
  8 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.10      33.21 SILV   
  9 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR              33.80      33.30 SILV   
 10 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR              33.87      33.50 SILV   
 11 Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.96      33.74 SILV   
 12 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR              32.99      33.75 SILV   
 13 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.12      33.80 SILV   
 14 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                34.50      33.85 SILV   
 15 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR              34.18      33.89 SILV   
 16 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR              33.78      33.94 SILV   
 17 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.34      34.05 SILV   
 18 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             33.68      34.09 SILV   
 19 Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR                35.87      34.76 SILV   
 20 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR              33.35      34.82 SILV   
 21 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR             34.05      34.96 SILV   
 22 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR                 34.24      34.99 SILV   
 23 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.49      35.00 SILV   
 24 Bradbury, Diana           12 Patriot-MR             37.69      35.26 SILV   
 25 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR             35.90      35.40 SILV   
 26 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR                 37.55      36.04 SILV   
 27 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.85      36.14 SILV   
 28 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.19      36.16 SILV   
 29 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                 41.49      36.23 SILV   
 30 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR              34.26      36.32 SILV   
 31 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR                 36.02      36.36 SILV   
 32 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.53      36.41 SILV   
 32 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR             36.91      36.41 SILV   
 34 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             36.81      36.47 SILV   
 35 Mah, Erin J               12 Patriot-MR             38.90      36.88 SILV   
 36 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.98      36.91 SILV   
 37 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR              36.14      37.05 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR              36.58      37.40        
  2 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.28      37.47        
  3 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR                37.06      37.48        
  4 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.33      37.69        
  5 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                34.41      38.00        
  6 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR             37.88      38.11        
  7 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR                35.67      38.14        
  8 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.45      38.35        
  9 McMillan, Gabrielle A     12 Patriot-MR             39.78      38.58        
 10 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                37.80      38.65        
 11 Clark, Beth F             12 NBS-MR                 41.09      39.02        
 12 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR           41.59      39.22        
 13 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR                39.32      39.26        
 14 Nix, Sabine A             11 Empire-MR              40.81      39.93        
 15 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR              40.11      40.05        
 16 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR             39.55      40.28        
 17 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR                38.44      40.38        
 18 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR                39.60      40.51        
 19 DelMonaco, Alyssa         11 FAST-MR                43.29      40.83        
 20 Hartigan, Kiely U         11 Empire-MR              39.30      40.86        
 21 Halpin, Alexandra M       12 Patriot-MR             44.77      41.47        
 22 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR                40.26      41.62        
 23 Sinclair, Priscilla C     11 CFA-MR                 42.49      41.72        
 24 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR                43.02      41.73        
 25 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR                43.70      42.02        
 26 Athavale, Aditi S         11 Big Blue-MR            41.12      42.15        
 27 Shopovick, Victoria L     11 FAST-MR                50.45      42.30        
 28 Fischer, Lexie            12 TRS-MR                 43.45      42.35        
 29 Mullins, Amelia           11 Patriot-MR             50.29      42.84        
 30 Kumaran, Maya l           11 Patriot-MR             48.94      42.86        
 30 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR                39.90      42.86        
 32 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR                44.38      43.46        
 33 Weber, Maya R             11 FAST-MR                48.00      43.49        
 34 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                46.39      43.51        
 35 Grieder, Isabel A         12 Pace-MR                43.20      43.79        
 36 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.41      44.31        
 37 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR             44.65      44.86        
 38 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR                39.42      44.95        
 39 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR           46.77      45.39        
 40 Romano, Nicole P          11 Empire-MR              48.34      45.67        
 41 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR                47.25      46.05        
 42 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                 38.15      46.06        
 43 Ryan, Heather A           12 Wahoos-MR              48.51      46.43        
 44 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR                 49.61      46.59        
 45 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR                 50.14      46.66        
 46 McEvoy, Tyler R           11 Empire-MR              44.18      47.00        
 47 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR             47.74      47.51        
 48 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR                55.23      47.52        
 49 Sehra, Sonia C            12 Empire-MR              46.57      48.25        
 50 Sullivan, Nayara          12 Big Blue-MR            45.71      48.26        
 51 Li, Cindy                 11 COND-MR                52.77      50.55        
 52 Riverso, Nadia            11 FAST-MR                53.12      52.38        
 53 Formoso, Sabrina          11 FAST-MR              1:05.35      53.52        
 54 Hsu, Christina            11 Middies-MR           1:09.17      57.94        
 55 Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR             56.97      59.85        
 -- Day, Noelle               11 FAST-MR                48.38         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR           34.01         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  JO
        1:12.10  QUAL
        1:29.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.85    1:10.31 JO     
                  32.76     1:10.31 (37.55)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 Empire-MR            1:13.74    1:10.61 JO     
                  33.03     1:10.61 (37.58)                                        
  3 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR            1:14.24    1:12.08 JO     
                  34.00     1:12.08 (38.08)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00    1:12.74 SILV   
                  33.05     1:12.74 (39.69)                                        
  2 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.37    1:13.50 SILV   
                  34.15     1:13.50 (39.35)                                        
  3 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.26    1:13.55 SILV   
  4 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.06    1:14.25 SILV   
                  35.85     1:14.25 (38.40)                                        
  5 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.25    1:14.55 SILV   
                  34.52     1:14.55 (40.03)                                        
  6 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.12    1:14.57 SILV   
                  34.95     1:14.57 (39.62)                                        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.37    1:14.71 SILV   
                  34.09     1:14.71 (40.62)                                        
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.26    1:14.97 SILV   
                  33.93     1:14.97 (41.04)                                        
  9 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR            1:19.16    1:15.00 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.00 (39.60)                                        
 10 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:18.28    1:17.04 SILV   
                  34.46     1:17.04 (42.58)                                        
 11 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR            1:19.01    1:17.68 SILV   
                  35.18     1:17.68 (42.50)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.47    1:17.68 SILV   
                  35.17     1:17.68 (42.51)                                        
 13 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR            1:19.97    1:17.84 SILV   
                  35.24     1:17.84 (42.60)                                        
 14 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR            1:17.35    1:18.27 SILV   
                  36.02     1:18.27 (42.25)                                        
 15 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               1:26.57    1:18.46 SILV   
 16 Wicker, Kelly C           12 Empire-MR            1:18.13    1:18.63 SILV   
                  35.87     1:18.63 (42.76)                                        
 17 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR           1:22.87    1:19.01 SILV   
 18 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    12 NBS-MR               1:20.86    1:20.10 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.10 (42.71)                                        
 19 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR            1:18.54    1:20.28 SILV   
                  37.11     1:20.28 (43.17)                                        
 20 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR            1:19.29    1:21.05 SILV   
                  36.69     1:21.05 (44.36)                                        
 21 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              1:25.87    1:21.08 SILV   
 22 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR            1:18.00    1:22.56 SILV   
                  36.74     1:22.56 (45.82)                                        
 23 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR            1:26.45    1:22.62 SILV   
 24 Segal, Olivia J           12 COND-MR              1:21.20    1:22.66 SILV   
                  38.32     1:22.66 (44.34)                                        
 25 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR            1:24.40    1:22.67 SILV   
 26 Stephen, Lindsey          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.95    1:24.16 SILV   
 27 Mah, Erin J               12 Patriot-MR           1:31.05    1:26.00 SILV   
 28 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.78    1:27.25 SILV   
 29 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:25.95    1:29.09 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Clark, Beth F             12 NBS-MR               1:32.28    1:29.35        
  2 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR              1:43.50    1:29.97        
                  41.45     1:29.97 (48.52)                                        
  3 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.88    1:32.01        
  4 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR            1:34.85    1:32.10        
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              1:39.23    1:33.75        
                  43.92     1:33.75 (49.83)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Kiely U         11 Empire-MR            1:34.48    1:35.85        
  7 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:39.05    1:36.76        
                  44.96     1:36.76 (51.80)                                        
  8 Tawil, Lian Y             11 Cudas-MR             1:38.28    1:37.96        
                  45.37     1:37.96 (52.59)                                        
  9 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR              1:38.01    1:37.99        
 10 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR           1:34.60    1:39.34        
 11 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR              2:01.23    1:43.53        
                  47.77     1:43.53 (55.76)                                        
 12 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR           1:47.06    1:50.27        
                  51.59     1:50.27 (58.68)                                        
 13 Shopovick, Victoria L     11 FAST-MR              1:41.05    1:54.67        
                  47.80   1:54.67 (1:06.87)                                        
 -- Larkin, Catherine D       11 Middies-MR           1:47.19         DQ        
                  46.86          DQ (56.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:11.29  JO
        1:11.30  QUAL
        1:21.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.94    1:10.07 JO     
                  32.40     1:10.07 (37.67)                                        
  2 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.14    1:10.31 JO     
                  32.44     1:10.31 (37.87)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.79    1:11.49 SILV   
                  35.12     1:11.49 (36.37)                                        
  2 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.04    1:11.67 SILV   
                  31.63     1:11.67 (40.04)                                        
  3 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.51    1:12.23 SILV   
                  34.01     1:12.23 (38.22)                                        
  4 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              1:11.58    1:12.70 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.70 (38.00)                                        
  5 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.69    1:12.71 SILV   
                  33.56     1:12.71 (39.15)                                        
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.35    1:12.72 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.72 (39.26)                                        
  7 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.47    1:13.33 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.33 (38.04)                                        
  8 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              1:13.46    1:13.57 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.57 (39.27)                                        
  9 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.26    1:14.11 SILV   
                  34.73     1:14.11 (39.38)                                        
 10 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:13.05    1:14.36 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.36 (39.35)                                        
 11 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.26    1:14.68 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.68 (40.19)                                        
 12 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              1:14.00    1:14.85 SILV   
                  34.45     1:14.85 (40.40)                                        
 13 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR           1:17.01    1:16.24 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.24 (38.99)                                        
 14 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.29    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.21     1:16.42 (41.21)                                        
 15 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.10    1:16.56 SILV   
                  35.32     1:16.56 (41.24)                                        
 16 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              1:14.20    1:16.83 SILV   
                  35.11     1:16.83 (41.72)                                        
 17 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.57    1:17.15 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.15 (40.07)                                        
 18 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.98    1:17.55 SILV   
                  38.86     1:17.55 (38.69)                                        
 19 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.12    1:17.62 SILV   
                  35.88     1:17.62 (41.74)                                        
 20 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR               1:28.85    1:17.97 SILV   
                  35.70     1:17.97 (42.27)                                        
 21 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.07    1:18.07 SILV   
                  36.47     1:18.07 (41.60)                                        
 22 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR               1:17.48    1:18.25 SILV   
                  36.06     1:18.25 (42.19)                                        
 23 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.74    1:18.36 SILV   
                  36.37     1:18.36 (41.99)                                        
 24 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.71    1:18.40 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.40 (41.06)                                        
 25 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.72    1:18.84 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.84 (41.89)                                        
 26 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR               1:17.83    1:19.15 SILV   
                  36.99     1:19.15 (42.16)                                        
 27 Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.64    1:19.45 SILV   
                  37.13     1:19.45 (42.32)                                        
 28 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           1:20.51    1:20.11 SILV   
                  39.84     1:20.11 (40.27)                                        
 29 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              1:18.74    1:20.56 SILV   
                  40.36     1:20.56 (40.20)                                        
 30 Bradbury, Diana           12 Patriot-MR           1:24.58    1:20.76 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.76 (43.10)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.84    1:20.77 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.77 (42.99)                                        
 32 Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR              1:19.65    1:21.45 SILV   
                  37.25     1:21.45 (44.20)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR           1:24.42    1:22.32        
                  40.37     1:22.32 (41.95)                                        
  2 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR           1:26.69    1:22.36        
                  37.50     1:22.36 (44.86)                                        
  3 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              1:26.59    1:24.26        
                  39.10     1:24.26 (45.16)                                        
  4 Stephen, Lindsey          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.13    1:24.31        
                  39.42     1:24.31 (44.89)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.51    1:24.33        
                  38.47     1:24.33 (45.86)                                        
  6 McMillan, Gabrielle A     12 Patriot-MR           1:27.90    1:25.05        
                  38.04     1:25.05 (47.01)                                        
  7 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:25.81    1:25.14        
                  39.21     1:25.14 (45.93)                                        
  8 Sickenius, Nicole L       12 CFA-MR               1:23.40    1:25.65        
                  40.85     1:25.65 (44.80)                                        
  9 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR              1:27.42    1:26.01        
                  39.83     1:26.01 (46.18)                                        
 10 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR               1:24.45    1:26.34        
                  39.42     1:26.34 (46.92)                                        
 11 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.94    1:26.76        
                  41.15     1:26.76 (45.61)                                        
 12 Kisor, Katherine A        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.93    1:27.19        
                  40.30     1:27.19 (46.89)                                        
 13 Sabbagh, Krista L         11 Devil Fish-MR        1:27.71    1:27.54        
                  42.95     1:27.54 (44.59)                                        
 14 Bergstein, Suzannah L     12 Pace-MR              1:23.44    1:27.60        
                  41.54     1:27.60 (46.06)                                        
 15 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR           1:27.47    1:28.40        
                  38.86     1:28.40 (49.54)                                        
 16 Grieder, Isabel A         12 Pace-MR              1:27.98    1:28.56        
                  41.10     1:28.56 (47.46)                                        
 17 Weber, Maya R             11 FAST-MR              1:26.93    1:28.72        
                  42.48     1:28.72 (46.24)                                        
 18 DelMonaco, Alyssa         11 FAST-MR              1:30.06    1:29.30        
                  40.64     1:29.30 (48.66)                                        
 19 Gagion, Anna E            11 Pace-MR              1:28.40    1:29.74        
                  42.84     1:29.74 (46.90)                                        
 20 McEvoy, Tyler R           11 Empire-MR            1:31.36    1:30.11        
                  40.37     1:30.11 (49.74)                                        
 21 Romano, Nicole P          11 Empire-MR            1:32.13    1:30.27        
                  42.30     1:30.27 (47.97)                                        
 22 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.80    1:30.31        
                  42.68     1:30.31 (47.63)                                        
 23 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR              1:25.27    1:30.61        
                  42.95     1:30.61 (47.66)                                        
 24 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR              1:43.31    1:31.32        
                  44.19     1:31.32 (47.13)                                        
 25 Halpin, Alexandra M       12 Patriot-MR           1:28.63    1:31.34        
                  42.41     1:31.34 (48.93)                                        
 26 Mah, Erin J               12 Patriot-MR           1:40.47    1:31.71        
                  41.04     1:31.71 (50.67)                                        
 27 Larkin, Catherine D       11 Middies-MR           1:33.08    1:32.45        
                  44.74     1:32.45 (47.71)                                        
 28 Day, Noelle               11 FAST-MR              1:33.28    1:32.76        
                  44.09     1:32.76 (48.67)                                        
 29 Lutz, AnnaRae             11 Big Blue-MR          1:28.31    1:33.02        
                  42.23     1:33.02 (50.79)                                        
 30 Ostrover, Nicole D        11 CFA-MR               1:34.46    1:37.07        
                  45.62     1:37.07 (51.45)                                        
 31 Woodruff, Emily J         12 NBS-MR               1:50.46    1:37.28        
                  47.47     1:37.28 (49.81)                                        
 32 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR              1:35.85    1:37.66        
                  45.92     1:37.66 (51.74)                                        
 33 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR           1:32.68    1:38.02        
                  47.75     1:38.02 (50.27)                                        
 34 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR              1:50.18    1:38.30        
                  47.71     1:38.30 (50.59)                                        
 35 Messner, Gabrielle R      11 SMC-MR               1:37.66    1:38.48        
                  45.23     1:38.48 (53.25)                                        
 36 Formoso, Sabrina          11 FAST-MR              1:50.23    1:40.10        
                  50.76     1:40.10 (49.34)                                        
 37 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR              1:35.40    1:41.20        
                  44.06     1:41.20 (57.14)                                        
 38 Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR           1:52.79    1:49.30        
                1:49.70         1:49.30 ( )                                        
 39 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR               1:55.44    1:53.53        
                  52.33   1:53.53 (1:01.20)                                        
 40 Zarember, Pearl F         11 COND-MR              1:51.64    1:57.62        
                  55.96   1:57.62 (1:01.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:31.49  JO
        2:31.50  QUAL
        2:54.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR            2:31.97    2:28.31 JO     
                  34.05     1:11.87 (37.82)     1:54.77 (42.90)     2:28.31 (33.54)
  2 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR            2:35.26    2:30.94 JO     
                  33.25     1:11.67 (38.42)     1:57.05 (45.38)     2:30.94 (33.89)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.22    2:31.92 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.87 (36.92)     1:56.44 (46.57)     2:31.92 (35.48)
  2 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.88    2:32.05 SILV   
                  32.49     1:11.27 (38.78)     1:56.76 (45.49)     2:32.05 (35.29)
  3 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.41    2:32.99 SILV   
                  31.96     1:10.33 (38.37)     1:59.42 (49.09)     2:32.99 (33.57)
  4 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              2:36.77    2:33.19 SILV   
                  32.88     1:12.82 (39.94)     1:58.91 (46.09)     2:33.19 (34.28)
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.41    2:34.23 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.21 (36.61)     1:58.51 (48.30)     2:34.23 (35.72)
  6 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.09    2:34.40 SILV   
                  34.00     1:14.14 (40.14)     1:58.29 (44.15)     2:34.40 (36.11)
  7 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.79    2:34.46 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.82 (39.66)     1:59.46 (45.64)     2:34.46 (35.00)
  8 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              2:35.45    2:35.74 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.10 (36.59)     2:00.42 (48.32)     2:35.74 (35.32)
  9 Wicker, Kelly C           12 Empire-MR            2:44.19    2:36.91 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.16 (37.99)     2:01.56 (50.40)     2:36.91 (35.35)
 10 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.37    2:37.24 SILV   
                  33.47     1:15.49 (42.02)     2:01.65 (46.16)     2:37.24 (35.59)
 11 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.67    2:38.10 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.22 (39.97)     2:02.27 (46.05)     2:38.10 (35.83)
 12 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR            2:37.09    2:38.16 SILV   
                  34.63     1:14.29 (39.66)     2:03.66 (49.37)     2:38.16 (34.50)
 13 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           2:36.56    2:38.95 SILV   
                  33.36     1:13.21 (39.85)     2:00.60 (47.39)     2:38.95 (38.35)
 14 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR            2:40.35    2:38.97 SILV   
                  34.59     1:17.34 (42.75)     1:59.87 (42.53)     2:38.97 (39.10)
 15 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              2:49.63    2:41.20 SILV   
                  38.50     1:18.06 (39.56)     2:06.28 (48.22)     2:41.20 (34.92)
 16 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.94    2:41.22 SILV   
                  35.49     1:16.05 (40.56)     2:04.86 (48.81)     2:41.22 (36.36)
 17 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.31    2:41.45 SILV   
                  37.24     1:19.82 (42.58)     2:05.04 (45.22)     2:41.45 (36.41)
 18 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.03    2:42.41 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.02 (42.32)     2:07.06 (47.04)     2:42.41 (35.35)
 19 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR            2:43.85    2:42.77 SILV   
                  35.14     1:19.21 (44.07)     2:06.57 (47.36)     2:42.77 (36.20)
 19 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.22    2:42.77 SILV   
                  34.59     1:17.97 (43.38)     2:05.21 (47.24)     2:42.77 (37.56)
 21 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR            2:42.36    2:43.60 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.23 (40.58)     2:06.26 (50.03)     2:43.60 (37.34)
 22 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR            2:41.69    2:43.70 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.06 (39.90)     2:04.97 (48.91)     2:43.70 (38.73)
 23 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    12 NBS-MR               2:42.64    2:45.21 SILV   
                  36.82     1:19.68 (42.86)     2:06.22 (46.54)     2:45.21 (38.99)
 24 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR            2:44.24    2:46.27 SILV   
                  39.43     1:19.36 (39.93)     2:09.28 (49.92)     2:46.27 (36.99)
 25 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.55    2:46.98 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.40 (43.14)     2:09.30 (47.90)     2:46.98 (37.68)
 26 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           3:01.22    2:48.17 SILV   
                  39.64     1:23.48 (43.84)     2:10.14 (46.66)     2:48.17 (38.03)
 27 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.77    2:48.29 SILV   
                  38.56     1:22.48 (43.92)     2:11.87 (49.39)     2:48.29 (36.42)
 28 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR            2:47.09    2:48.77 SILV   
                  36.00     1:19.67 (43.67)     2:10.09 (50.42)     2:48.77 (38.68)
 29 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              2:57.08    2:48.86 SILV   
                  38.34     1:18.98 (40.64)     2:12.78 (53.80)     2:48.86 (36.08)
 30 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.95    2:50.15 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.73 (40.55)     2:13.07 (54.34)     2:50.15 (37.08)
 31 Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR              2:57.03    2:51.03 SILV   
                  36.31     1:22.41 (46.10)     2:14.06 (51.65)     2:51.03 (36.97)
 32 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.65    2:51.15 SILV   
                  42.61     1:21.77 (39.16)     2:13.36 (51.59)     2:51.15 (37.79)
 33 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.89    2:52.73 SILV   
                  35.40     1:19.45 (44.05)     2:15.03 (55.58)     2:52.73 (37.70)
AGE - Division  
  1 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.22    2:54.42        
                  39.48     1:24.85 (45.37)     2:14.40 (49.55)     2:54.42 (40.02)
  2 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR              2:58.64    2:55.18        
                  39.43     1:24.29 (44.86)     2:15.46 (51.17)     2:55.18 (39.72)
  3 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              2:57.94    2:55.79        
                  44.68     1:30.68 (46.00)     2:18.94 (48.26)     2:55.79 (36.85)
  4 Nix, Sabine A             11 Empire-MR            3:07.42    2:59.49        
                  43.02     1:26.92 (43.90)     2:17.23 (50.31)     2:59.49 (42.26)
  5 Clark, Beth F             12 NBS-MR               3:00.98    3:02.04        
                  38.62     1:23.92 (45.30)     2:21.36 (57.44)     3:02.04 (40.68)
  6 Hartigan, Kiely U         11 Empire-MR            3:01.81    3:04.23        
                  41.62     1:29.26 (47.64)     2:25.19 (55.93)     3:04.23 (39.04)
  7 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:39.94    3:04.64        
                  44.61     1:31.15 (46.54)     2:21.71 (50.56)     3:04.64 (42.93)
  8 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR              3:15.44    3:06.25        
                  42.21     1:29.25 (47.04)     2:24.88 (55.63)     3:06.25 (41.37)
  9 DelMonaco, Alyssa         11 FAST-MR              3:22.08    3:08.70        
                  44.32     1:31.43 (47.11)     2:28.33 (56.90)     3:08.70 (40.37)
 10 Sager, Alexa M            11 NBS-MR               3:36.36    3:21.68        
                  48.09     1:39.00 (50.91)     2:38.32 (59.32)     3:21.68 (43.36)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.99  JO
          27.00  QUAL
          30.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR           27.30      27.04 SILV   
  2 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR           27.27      27.18 SILV   
  3 Smith, Mollie M           14 Empire-MR              27.13      27.35 SILV   
  4 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR                27.46      27.45 SILV   
  5 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR             27.15      27.52 SILV   
  6 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR           27.19      27.78 SILV   
  7 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR           27.15      27.82 SILV   
  8 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR    27.31      27.87 SILV   
  9 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR              27.21      28.01 SILV   
 10 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR             27.71      28.02 SILV   
 11 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.73      28.03 SILV   
 12 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.61      28.04 SILV   
 13 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.73      28.05 SILV   
 14 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR           28.75      28.10 SILV   
 15 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR           27.58      28.12 SILV   
 16 Brown, Je'lyn M           13 Empire-MR              27.34      28.14 SILV   
 17 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.75      28.52 SILV   
 18 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR             28.30      28.68 SILV   
 19 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR           28.39      28.72 SILV   
 20 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR           28.70      28.81 SILV   
 20 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.36      28.81 SILV   
 22 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.66      28.87 SILV   
 23 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.66      28.89 SILV   
 23 Maher, Nicole             14 NY Sharks-MR           28.43      28.89 SILV   
 25 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR              28.56      28.97 SILV   
 26 Yuan, Jessica Y           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.18      28.99 SILV   
 27 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR                28.78      29.02 SILV   
 28 Southren, Brianna         14 NY Sharks-MR           29.44      29.05 SILV   
 29 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR           28.69      29.08 SILV   
 30 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR           28.49      29.10 SILV   
 31 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.15      29.21 SILV   
 32 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.37      29.30 SILV   
 33 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      29.35 SILV   
 34 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR           29.40      29.45 SILV   
 35 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.67      29.48 SILV   
 36 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.91      29.50 SILV   
 37 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.59      29.66 SILV   
 38 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR           28.75      29.67 SILV   
 39 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR                30.21      29.76 SILV   
 40 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR           29.08      29.77 SILV   
 41 Li, Justine               14 Express Swimming-MR    31.34      29.80 SILV   
 42 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR              28.29      29.81 SILV   
 43 Ferrigno, Julia N         13 Middies-MR             29.02      29.82 SILV   
 43 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR                 29.74      29.82 SILV   
 45 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR              28.60      29.83 SILV   
 46 Lai, Diana Y              14 Express Swimming-MR    28.64      29.85 SILV   
 47 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.69      29.97 SILV   
 48 Kessler, Emily S          13 NBS-MR                 30.67      30.12 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR                 28.75      30.22        
  2 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR             30.35      30.43        
  3 Barrionuevo, Martina S    13 Patriot-MR             30.36      30.48        
  4 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR                 29.46      30.56        
  5 Egerton, Tory S           14 Patriot-MR             29.62      30.58        
  6 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.48      30.98        
  7 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR           30.19      31.12        
  8 Humbert, Michele L        14 Big Blue-MR            30.97      31.19        
  9 Papitto, Erica A          13 Pace-MR                32.84      31.37        
 10 Feigin, Amanda M          14 Pace-MR                31.24      31.38        
 11 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.80      31.42        
 12 Brady, Nikki D            13 Patriot-MR             30.44      31.45        
 13 Kynast, Sarah             13 TRS-MR                 30.65      31.52        
 14 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR                32.65      31.70        
 14 Lillian, Ava S            13 Aqua Gems-MR           31.69      31.70        
 16 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.70      31.72        
 17 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR           32.12      31.96        
 18 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR             31.60      32.02        
 19 Castelluccio, Kimberly    13 TRS-MR                 36.65      32.06        
 20 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR                30.88      32.22        
 21 Stern, Elizabeth          14 COND-MR                32.09      32.59        
 22 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR                 33.34      32.61        
 23 Kashima, Rina             13 FAST-MR                33.29      32.63        
 24 Fitzgerald, Erin J        13 Aqua Gems-MR           32.45      32.64        
 25 Diffley, Jaclyn E         14 Empire-MR              32.52      32.83        
 26 Rodriguez, Haley H        13 Empire-MR              31.54      32.92        
 27 Stanis, Kristen T         13 Express Swimming-MR    33.40      32.99        
 28 Prais, Nicole R           13 Aqua Gems-MR           32.78      33.09        
 29 Weingroff, Christina A    13 NY Sharks-MR           32.87      33.47        
 30 Ryan, Felicia             14 NY Sharks-MR           36.94      33.71        
 31 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR    33.31      33.83        
 31 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.93      33.83        
 33 Von Dollen, Kristen       14 NY Sharks-MR           35.48      34.61        
 34 Balow, Molly J            14 Patriot-MR             37.95      36.31        
 35 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR             36.60      37.45        
 36 Lee, Tiffany              14 COND-MR                43.08      42.81        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.49  JO
          58.50  QUAL
        1:06.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR           58.54      58.15 JO     
                  28.04       58.15 (30.11)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR              59.42      58.60 SILV   
                  28.25       58.60 (30.35)                                        
  2 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR                 59.20      58.67 SILV   
                  28.69       58.67 (29.98)                                        
  3 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR           58.85      59.02 SILV   
                  28.10       59.02 (30.92)                                        
  4 Smith, Mollie M           14 Empire-MR              59.41      59.40 SILV   
                  28.73       59.40 (30.67)                                        
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.19      59.44 SILV   
                  28.80       59.44 (30.64)                                        
  6 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR           58.83      59.48 SILV   
                  28.28       59.48 (31.20)                                        
  7 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.56      59.49 SILV   
                  28.27       59.49 (31.22)                                        
  8 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR           59.04      59.68 SILV   
                  28.68       59.68 (31.00)                                        
  9 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.93      59.78 SILV   
                  28.97       59.78 (30.81)                                        
 10 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.91      59.80 SILV   
                  28.95       59.80 (30.85)                                        
 11 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.34    1:00.00 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.00 (31.10)                                        
 12 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR            1:00.58    1:00.16 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.16 (30.97)                                        
 13 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR             59.11    1:00.28 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.28 (31.35)                                        
 14 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.77    1:00.69 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.69 (31.44)                                        
 15 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              1:00.26    1:00.71 SILV   
                  29.30     1:00.71 (31.41)                                        
 16 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR             59.64    1:00.92 SILV   
                  29.18     1:00.92 (31.74)                                        
 17 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              1:01.28    1:01.16 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.16 (32.00)                                        
 18 Maher, Nicole             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.94    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.23 (32.12)                                        
 19 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR            1:00.40    1:01.38 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.38 (31.59)                                        
 20 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     14 Empire-MR            1:00.96    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.50 (31.94)                                        
 21 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.15    1:01.74 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.74 (32.02)                                        
 22 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.68    1:02.30 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.30 (32.29)                                        
 23 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.84    1:02.37 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.37 (32.73)                                        
 24 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.37    1:02.53 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.53 (32.98)                                        
 25 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.86    1:02.60 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.60 (32.57)                                        
 26 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.35    1:02.62 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.62 (32.63)                                        
 27 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           1:01.48    1:02.64 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.64 (32.95)                                        
 28 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.09    1:02.83 SILV   
                  30.71     1:02.83 (32.12)                                        
 29 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.74    1:02.84 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.84 (32.99)                                        
 30 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:01.43    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.15 (33.02)                                        
 31 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.36    1:03.52 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.52 (32.83)                                        
 32 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.43    1:03.80 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.80 (33.64)                                        
 33 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.45    1:03.83 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.83 (33.28)                                        
 34 Southren, Brianna         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.84    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.90 (33.17)                                        
 35 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.14    1:04.04 SILV   
                  31.51     1:04.04 (32.53)                                        
 36 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.88    1:04.15 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.15 (33.14)                                        
 37 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.59    1:04.31 SILV   
                  30.08     1:04.31 (34.23)                                        
 38 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              1:03.62    1:04.35 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.35 (33.62)                                        
 39 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.87    1:04.47 SILV   
                  31.63     1:04.47 (32.84)                                        
 40 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR            1:02.81    1:04.79 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.79 (34.66)                                        
 41 Lai, Diana Y              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.78    1:05.30 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.30 (34.44)                                        
 42 Ponessa, Gabrielle R      14 NBS-MR               1:04.80    1:05.39 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.39 (33.84)                                        
 43 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              1:05.45    1:05.58 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.58 (33.98)                                        
 44 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR              1:04.30    1:05.61 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.61 (34.49)                                        
 45 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.80 (34.10)                                        
 46 Brown, Je'lyn M           13 Empire-MR            1:06.26    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.88 (34.70)                                        
 47 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.21    1:06.09 SILV   
                  31.42     1:06.09 (34.67)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.73    1:06.13        
                  32.27     1:06.13 (33.86)                                        
  2 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.47    1:06.58        
                  32.11     1:06.58 (34.47)                                        
  3 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           1:05.81    1:06.62        
                  31.53     1:06.62 (35.09)                                        
  4 Egerton, Tory S           14 Patriot-MR           1:07.46    1:06.88        
                  32.07     1:06.88 (34.81)                                        
  5 Ferrigno, Julia N         13 Middies-MR           1:08.49    1:06.98        
                  32.65     1:06.98 (34.33)                                        
  6 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               1:06.54    1:07.24        
                  32.07     1:07.24 (35.17)                                        
  7 Kessler, Emily S          13 NBS-MR               1:07.62    1:07.26        
                  31.53     1:07.26 (35.73)                                        
  8 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.68    1:07.62        
                  33.07     1:07.62 (34.55)                                        
  9 Li, Justine               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.14    1:08.13        
                  31.43     1:08.13 (36.70)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Haley H        13 Empire-MR            1:09.30    1:09.06        
                  32.82     1:09.06 (36.24)                                        
 11 Barrionuevo, Martina S    13 Patriot-MR           1:08.24    1:09.25        
                  32.70     1:09.25 (36.55)                                        
 12 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.77    1:09.43        
                  32.24     1:09.43 (37.19)                                        
 13 Sun, Angela               13 FAST-MR              1:11.54    1:09.58        
                  32.19     1:09.58 (37.39)                                        
 14 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              1:12.87    1:09.66        
                  33.71     1:09.66 (35.95)                                        
 15 Papitto, Erica A          13 Pace-MR              1:07.77    1:09.84        
                  33.37     1:09.84 (36.47)                                        
 16 Castelluccio, Kimberly    13 TRS-MR               1:12.72    1:10.58        
                  34.13     1:10.58 (36.45)                                        
 17 Kynast, Sarah             13 TRS-MR               1:08.52    1:10.64        
                  32.92     1:10.64 (37.72)                                        
 18 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.50    1:10.76        
                  34.92     1:10.76 (35.84)                                        
 19 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.28    1:12.03        
                  35.02     1:12.03 (37.01)                                        
 20 Stern, Elizabeth          14 COND-MR              1:10.98    1:12.15        
                  34.77     1:12.15 (37.38)                                        
 21 Diffley, Jaclyn E         14 Empire-MR            1:10.82    1:12.46        
                  34.69     1:12.46 (37.77)                                        
 22 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.60    1:12.74        
                  35.61     1:12.74 (37.13)                                        
 23 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:10.24    1:13.05        
                  35.05     1:13.05 (38.00)                                        
 24 Brady, Nikki D            13 Patriot-MR           1:09.07    1:13.25        
                  34.39     1:13.25 (38.86)                                        
 25 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.69    1:14.47        
                  36.22     1:14.47 (38.25)                                        
 26 Ryan, Felicia             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.94    1:14.54        
                  36.77     1:14.54 (37.77)                                        
 27 Von Dollen, Kristen       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.48    1:14.88        
                  35.83     1:14.88 (39.05)                                        
 28 Stanis, Kristen T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.64    1:14.99        
                  36.15     1:14.99 (38.84)                                        
 29 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR               1:06.56    1:15.46        
                  35.67     1:15.46 (39.79)                                        
 30 Alimonti, Simone T        13 Middies-MR           1:16.95    1:18.27        
                  37.01     1:18.27 (41.26)                                        
 31 Balow, Molly J            14 Patriot-MR           1:22.34    1:20.67        
 32 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR           1:23.73    1:23.16        
                  38.98     1:23.16 (44.18)                                        
 33 Lee, Tiffany              14 COND-MR              1:42.57    1:37.73        
                  44.12     1:37.73 (53.61)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  JO
        2:08.00  QUAL
        2:22.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:08.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.31    2:05.97 JO     
                  29.40     1:00.74 (31.34)     1:33.50 (32.76)     2:05.97 (32.47)
  2 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.21    2:07.89 JO     
                  29.47     1:01.58 (32.11)     1:34.80 (33.22)     2:07.89 (33.09)
SILV - Division  
  1 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.74    2:08.45 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.75 (32.84)     1:35.33 (33.58)     2:08.45 (33.12)
  2 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:08.01    2:09.04 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.10 (32.32)     1:35.52 (33.42)     2:09.04 (33.52)
  3 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.30    2:09.97 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.07 (32.95)     1:36.99 (33.92)     2:09.97 (32.98)
  4 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR               2:12.50    2:10.02 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.77 (33.63)     1:36.85 (33.08)     2:10.02 (33.17)
  5 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.71    2:10.43 SILV   
                  28.69     1:01.45 (32.76)     1:36.62 (35.17)     2:10.43 (33.81)
  6 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.94    2:10.59 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.66 (33.48)     1:37.95 (34.29)     2:10.59 (32.64)
  7 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.22    2:11.00 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.14 (32.77)     1:37.38 (34.24)     2:11.00 (33.62)
  8 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:09.63    2:11.04 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.55 (32.96)     1:36.99 (34.44)     2:11.04 (34.05)
  9 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.90    2:11.38 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.97 (33.17)     1:37.28 (34.31)     2:11.38 (34.10)
 10 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR            2:11.52    2:11.48 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.90 (33.55)     1:38.16 (34.26)     2:11.48 (33.32)
 11 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:09.17    2:12.02 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.08 (33.75)     1:38.38 (34.30)     2:12.02 (33.64)
 12 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         14 Empire-MR            2:10.14    2:13.42 SILV   
                  31.75     1:05.03 (33.28)     1:38.78 (33.75)     2:13.42 (34.64)
 13 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.15    2:13.53 SILV   
                  30.68     1:03.90 (33.22)     1:37.82 (33.92)     2:13.53 (35.71)
 14 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     14 Empire-MR            2:11.47    2:13.99 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.28 (33.07)     1:38.09 (34.81)     2:13.99 (35.90)
 15 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.01    2:14.94 SILV   
                  30.49     1:05.22 (34.73)     1:41.09 (35.87)     2:14.94 (33.85)
 16 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              2:13.61    2:15.05 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.68 (33.85)     1:40.02 (35.34)     2:15.05 (35.03)
 17 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.48    2:15.13 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.02 (33.99)     1:39.77 (35.75)     2:15.13 (35.36)
 18 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.62    2:15.74 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.16 (34.30)     1:40.57 (35.41)     2:15.74 (35.17)
 19 Maher, Nicole             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.15    2:16.18 SILV   
                  30.09     1:04.53 (34.44)     1:40.62 (36.09)     2:16.18 (35.56)
 20 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           2:13.54    2:16.31 SILV   
                  30.07     1:04.37 (34.30)     1:40.53 (36.16)     2:16.31 (35.78)
 21 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.19    2:16.59 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.21 (34.85)     1:42.28 (36.07)     2:16.59 (34.31)
 22 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.97    2:16.72 SILV   
                  29.79     1:05.23 (35.44)     1:41.77 (36.54)     2:16.72 (34.95)
 23 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.10    2:17.96 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.20 (34.38)     1:41.41 (36.21)     2:17.96 (36.55)
 24 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.99    2:18.25 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.93 (34.42)     1:42.62 (36.69)     2:18.25 (35.63)
 25 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.76    2:18.34 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.98 (35.09)     1:43.45 (36.47)     2:18.34 (34.89)
 26 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              2:23.78    2:18.87 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.12 (34.45)     1:42.99 (36.87)     2:18.87 (35.88)
 27 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.93    2:19.63 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.46 (35.46)     1:43.79 (36.33)     2:19.63 (35.84)
 28 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.39    2:19.64 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.49 (36.15)     1:45.88 (37.39)     2:19.64 (33.76)
 29 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              2:16.06    2:19.84 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.52 (34.65)     1:42.98 (36.46)     2:19.84 (36.86)
 30 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.38    2:19.86 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.81 (35.32)     1:44.70 (37.89)     2:19.86 (35.16)
 31 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.00    2:19.95 SILV   
                  30.11     1:05.34 (35.23)     1:42.97 (37.63)     2:19.95 (36.98)
 32 Southren, Brianna         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.84    2:20.04 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.64 (35.21)     1:43.32 (36.68)     2:20.04 (36.72)
 33 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              2:17.51    2:20.16 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.37 (35.65)     1:44.87 (36.50)     2:20.16 (35.29)
 34 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.92    2:20.76 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.33 (36.31)     1:45.85 (37.52)     2:20.76 (34.91)
 35 Ponessa, Gabrielle R      14 NBS-MR               2:24.05    2:22.05 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.51 (35.33)     1:44.49 (36.98)     2:22.05 (37.56)
 36 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.57    2:22.23 SILV   
                  32.38     1:08.80 (36.42)     1:46.09 (37.29)     2:22.23 (36.14)
 37 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              2:21.55    2:22.52 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.56 (35.86)     1:46.16 (37.60)     2:22.52 (36.36)
 38 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.21    2:22.68 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.91 (36.79)     1:47.21 (37.30)     2:22.68 (35.47)
AGE - Division  
  1 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              2:25.64    2:23.26        
                  32.56     1:08.87 (36.31)     1:46.18 (37.31)     2:23.26 (37.08)
  2 Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.19    2:23.39        
                  32.92     1:09.31 (36.39)     1:47.49 (38.18)     2:23.39 (35.90)
  3 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.83    2:23.48        
                  32.94     1:09.39 (36.45)     1:46.79 (37.40)     2:23.48 (36.69)
  4 Ferrigno, Julia N         13 Middies-MR           2:26.32    2:23.55        
                  32.17     1:08.75 (36.58)     1:47.35 (38.60)     2:23.55 (36.20)
  5 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR            2:18.39    2:23.65        
                  30.88     1:07.52 (36.64)     1:47.07 (39.55)     2:23.65 (36.58)
  6 Brown, Je'lyn M           13 Empire-MR            2:26.30    2:24.00        
                  32.54     1:09.23 (36.69)     1:48.41 (39.18)     2:24.00 (35.59)
  7 Lai, Diana Y              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.30    2:24.28        
                  32.79     1:09.21 (36.42)     1:47.55 (38.34)     2:24.28 (36.73)
  8 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR              2:29.19    2:25.06        
                  32.10     1:09.46 (37.36)     1:48.41 (38.95)     2:25.06 (36.65)
  9 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.80    2:25.87        
                  33.10     1:09.68 (36.58)     1:48.40 (38.72)     2:25.87 (37.47)
 10 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.15    2:26.98        
                  32.67     1:09.59 (36.92)     1:48.56 (38.97)     2:26.98 (38.42)
 11 Egerton, Tory S           14 Patriot-MR           2:23.16    2:27.83        
                  32.45     1:08.90 (36.45)     1:47.86 (38.96)     2:27.83 (39.97)
 12 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               2:26.08    2:29.18        
                  32.81     1:10.67 (37.86)     1:50.43 (39.76)     2:29.18 (38.75)
 13 Rodriguez, Haley H        13 Empire-MR            2:32.99    2:29.63        
                  33.54     1:12.69 (39.15)     1:52.70 (40.01)     2:29.63 (36.93)
 14 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.36    2:29.70        
                  34.56     1:12.60 (38.04)     1:51.94 (39.34)     2:29.70 (37.76)
 15 Kessler, Emily S          13 NBS-MR               2:28.50    2:29.82        
                  32.09     1:09.17 (37.08)     1:50.00 (40.83)     2:29.82 (39.82)
 16 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           2:20.54    2:30.35        
                  32.47     1:10.01 (37.54)     1:49.82 (39.81)     2:30.35 (40.53)
 16 Barrionuevo, Martina S    13 Patriot-MR           2:30.21    2:30.35        
                  31.88     1:09.55 (37.67)     1:49.31 (39.76)     2:30.35 (41.04)
 18 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.85    2:31.52        
                  34.72     1:13.18 (38.46)     1:53.12 (39.94)     2:31.52 (38.40)
 19 Li, Justine               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.34    2:32.32        
                  32.39     1:10.51 (38.12)     1:51.50 (40.99)     2:32.32 (40.82)
 20 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           2:31.88    2:32.51        
                  35.79     1:15.46 (39.67)     1:54.65 (39.19)     2:32.51 (37.86)
 21 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.89    2:33.68        
                  33.10     1:12.40 (39.30)     1:53.14 (40.74)     2:33.68 (40.54)
 22 Castelluccio, Kimberly    13 TRS-MR               2:40.09    2:33.92        
                  35.26     1:14.50 (39.24)     1:55.24 (40.74)     2:33.92 (38.68)
 23 Diffley, Jaclyn E         14 Empire-MR            2:37.31    2:34.76        
                  34.20     1:14.36 (40.16)     1:54.43 (40.07)     2:34.76 (40.33)
 24 Brady, Nikki D            13 Patriot-MR           2:38.93    2:35.72        
                  33.93     1:13.42 (39.49)     1:55.19 (41.77)     2:35.72 (40.53)
 25 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              2:45.38    2:37.06        
                  33.71     1:14.12 (40.41)     1:57.64 (43.52)     2:37.06 (39.42)
 26 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.01    2:37.19        
                  34.79     1:14.86 (40.07)     1:57.76 (42.90)     2:37.19 (39.43)
 27 Stern, Elizabeth          14 COND-MR              2:34.53    2:37.99        
                  36.04     1:16.54 (40.50)     1:58.01 (41.47)     2:37.99 (39.98)
 28 Papitto, Erica A          13 Pace-MR              2:36.31    2:38.25        
                  34.39     1:14.01 (39.62)     1:55.94 (41.93)     2:38.25 (42.31)
 29 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.29    2:38.86        
                  36.59     1:16.76 (40.17)     1:58.05 (41.29)     2:38.86 (40.81)
 30 Sun, Angela               13 FAST-MR              2:52.00    2:41.58        
                  32.53     1:13.17 (40.64)     1:58.23 (45.06)     2:41.58 (43.35)
 31 Stanis, Kristen T         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.50    2:45.93        
                  36.94     1:21.29 (44.35)     2:05.88 (44.59)     2:45.93 (40.05)
 32 Von Dollen, Kristen       14 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.94    2:48.57        
                  36.46     1:19.62 (43.16)     2:04.41 (44.79)     2:48.57 (44.16)
 33 Ryan, Felicia             14 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.94    2:48.92        
                  37.16     1:19.64 (42.48)     2:04.20 (44.56)     2:48.92 (44.72)
 34 Balow, Molly J            14 Patriot-MR           3:03.22    3:03.81        
                  40.81     1:27.92 (47.11)     2:17.56 (49.64)     3:03.81 (46.25)
 35 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR           3:03.54    3:13.51        
                  40.93     1:30.20 (49.27)     2:22.26 (52.06)     3:13.51 (51.25)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:35.99  JO
        5:36.00  QUAL
        6:05.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:36.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.48    5:30.61 JO     
                  29.39     1:02.01 (32.62)     1:35.46 (33.45)     2:09.18 (33.72)
        2:43.41 (34.23)     3:17.18 (33.77)     3:51.58 (34.40)     4:25.51 (33.93)
        4:59.11 (33.60)     5:30.61 (31.50)                                        
  2 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:43.84    5:31.12 JO     
                  29.85     1:02.28 (32.43)     1:35.23 (32.95)     2:08.79 (33.56)
        2:42.69 (33.90)     3:16.61 (33.92)     3:50.59 (33.98)     4:24.46 (33.87)
        4:58.47 (34.01)     5:31.12 (32.65)                                        
  3 Leary, Tanita A           13 Empire-MR            5:47.46    5:34.81 JO     
                  29.96     1:02.56 (32.60)     1:35.80 (33.24)     2:09.44 (33.64)
        2:43.40 (33.96)     3:17.51 (34.11)     3:51.71 (34.20)     4:26.30 (34.59)
        5:00.57 (34.27)     5:34.81 (34.24)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Suzuka, Shieri            14 Empire-MR            5:42.52    5:36.96 SILV   
                  27.78       59.19 (31.41)     1:32.45 (33.26)     2:05.94 (33.49)
        2:39.92 (33.98)     3:14.62 (34.70)     3:49.77 (35.15)     4:25.40 (35.63)
        5:01.54 (36.14)     5:36.96 (35.42)                                        
  2 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:48.03    5:37.23 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.14 (34.01)     1:38.69 (33.55)     2:12.12 (33.43)
        2:45.56 (33.44)     3:19.73 (34.17)     3:54.59 (34.86)     4:29.44 (34.85)
        5:04.01 (34.57)     5:37.23 (33.22)                                        
  3 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:42.25    5:41.39 SILV   
                  29.32     1:03.30 (33.98)     1:37.88 (34.58)     2:12.65 (34.77)
        2:47.45 (34.80)     3:22.72 (35.27)     3:57.78 (35.06)     4:32.66 (34.88)
        5:07.86 (35.20)     5:41.39 (33.53)                                        
  4 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         5:49.30    5:44.18 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.31 (33.61)     1:37.82 (34.51)     2:12.59 (34.77)
        2:47.81 (35.22)     3:23.21 (35.40)     3:58.48 (35.27)     4:34.09 (35.61)
        5:09.35 (35.26)     5:44.18 (34.83)                                        
  5 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           5:37.30    5:45.39 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.74 (33.44)     1:38.35 (34.61)     2:13.20 (34.85)
        2:48.25 (35.05)     3:23.59 (35.34)     3:59.35 (35.76)     4:34.95 (35.60)
        5:10.37 (35.42)     5:45.39 (35.02)                                        
  6 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR            5:45.50    5:51.02 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.15 (33.90)     1:40.09 (34.94)     2:15.70 (35.61)
        2:51.47 (35.77)     3:28.05 (36.58)     4:04.24 (36.19)     4:40.77 (36.53)
        5:16.68 (35.91)     5:51.02 (34.34)                                        
  7 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:09.91    5:51.71 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.23 (35.62)     1:43.86 (35.63)     2:19.70 (35.84)
        2:55.39 (35.69)     3:30.86 (35.47)     4:06.52 (35.66)     4:41.81 (35.29)
        5:17.34 (35.53)     5:51.71 (34.37)                                        
  8 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:07.25    5:52.57 SILV   
                  31.71     1:06.76 (35.05)     1:42.97 (36.21)     2:19.53 (36.56)
        2:55.84 (36.31)     3:31.74 (35.90)     4:08.75 (37.01)     4:44.56 (35.81)
        5:19.90 (35.34)     5:52.57 (32.67)                                        
  9 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:51.55    5:54.46 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.17 (35.63)     1:42.68 (35.51)     2:18.89 (36.21)
        2:54.90 (36.01)     3:31.88 (36.98)     4:08.12 (36.24)     4:44.62 (36.50)
        5:20.73 (36.11)     5:54.46 (33.73)                                        
 10 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.68    5:55.10 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.21 (34.38)     1:41.20 (35.99)     2:17.99 (36.79)
        2:54.53 (36.54)     3:30.73 (36.20)     4:06.97 (36.24)     4:43.42 (36.45)
        5:20.52 (37.10)     5:55.10 (34.58)                                        
 11 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:58.02    5:56.36 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.58 (36.74)     1:46.30 (37.72)     2:24.17 (37.87)
        3:01.79 (37.62)     3:37.48 (35.69)     4:12.38 (34.90)     4:47.24 (34.86)
        5:22.17 (34.93)     5:56.36 (34.19)                                        
 12 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:53.23    5:57.08 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.59 (34.12)     1:41.20 (36.61)     2:18.78 (37.58)
        2:56.72 (37.94)     3:34.22 (37.50)     4:11.14 (36.92)     4:47.27 (36.13)
        5:23.89 (36.62)     5:57.08 (33.19)                                        
 13 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              6:01.77    5:59.57 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.71 (34.68)     1:42.67 (35.96)     2:18.68 (36.01)
        2:54.99 (36.31)     3:31.67 (36.68)     4:07.95 (36.28)     4:45.01 (37.06)
        5:22.39 (37.38)     5:59.57 (37.18)                                        
 14 Maher, Nicole             14 NY Sharks-MR         6:38.48    6:04.39 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.86 (34.97)     1:43.41 (37.55)     2:20.80 (37.39)
        2:59.00 (38.20)     3:36.08 (37.08)     4:13.52 (37.44)     4:51.07 (37.55)
        5:28.84 (37.77)     6:04.39 (35.55)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         6:16.66    6:07.04        
                  32.79     1:09.36 (36.57)     1:46.03 (36.67)     2:23.39 (37.36)
        3:01.06 (37.67)     3:38.62 (37.56)     4:16.82 (38.20)     4:55.50 (38.68)
        5:32.48 (36.98)     6:07.04 (34.56)                                        
  2 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR            6:16.52    6:08.94        
                  30.57     1:05.86 (35.29)     1:43.60 (37.74)     2:21.75 (38.15)
        3:00.01 (38.26)     3:38.25 (38.24)     4:16.20 (37.95)     4:55.28 (39.08)
        5:33.65 (38.37)     6:08.94 (35.29)                                        
  3 Southren, Brianna         14 NY Sharks-MR         6:10.31    6:11.33        
                  31.99     1:07.71 (35.72)     1:44.38 (36.67)     2:21.30 (36.92)
        2:58.80 (37.50)     3:36.98 (38.18)     4:15.65 (38.67)     4:54.44 (38.79)
        5:33.27 (38.83)     6:11.33 (38.06)                                        
  4 Ponessa, Gabrielle R      14 NBS-MR               6:15.00    6:12.16        
                  32.77     1:08.77 (36.00)     1:45.78 (37.01)     2:23.47 (37.69)
        3:01.55 (38.08)     3:39.48 (37.93)     4:17.91 (38.43)     4:56.36 (38.45)
        5:35.08 (38.72)     6:12.16 (37.08)                                        
  5 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         6:58.91    6:22.95        
                  34.71     1:12.63 (37.92)     1:51.70 (39.07)     2:31.41 (39.71)
        3:11.34 (39.93)     3:50.54 (39.20)     4:29.99 (39.45)     5:08.87 (38.88)
        5:46.76 (37.89)     6:22.95 (36.19)                                        
  6 Brown, Je'lyn M           13 Empire-MR            6:39.00    6:26.31        
                1:10.97     1:49.76 (38.79)     2:29.65 (39.89)     3:09.67 (40.02)
        3:49.46 (39.79)     4:29.79 (40.33)   6:26.31 (1:56.52)                    
  7 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               6:43.10    6:26.59        
                1:11.05     1:50.23 (39.18)     2:29.66 (39.43)     3:09.72 (40.06)
        3:49.15 (39.43)     4:30.04 (40.89)   6:26.59 (1:56.55)                    
  8 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           6:34.48    6:29.05        
                  35.27     1:13.79 (38.52)     1:52.32 (38.53)     2:31.37 (39.05)
        3:10.62 (39.25)     3:50.52 (39.90)     4:29.93 (39.41)     5:11.04 (41.11)
        5:50.73 (39.69)     6:29.05 (38.32)                                        
  9 Ferrigno, Julia N         13 Middies-MR           6:48.55    6:29.70        
                1:11.43   2:30.05 (1:18.62)                             4:30.78 ( )
      6:29.70 (1:58.92)                                                            
 10 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:45.52    6:34.32        
                1:12.76     1:51.99 (39.23)     2:32.46 (40.47)     3:13.06 (40.60)
        3:53.73 (40.67)     4:34.78 (41.05)   6:34.32 (1:59.54)                    
 11 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         6:59.33    6:40.63        
                  34.06     1:13.11 (39.05)     1:54.04 (40.93)     2:34.78 (40.74)
        3:15.51 (40.73)     3:57.49 (41.98)     4:38.86 (41.37)     5:20.51 (41.65)
        6:02.06 (41.55)     6:40.63 (38.57)                                        
 12 Kessler, Emily S          13 NBS-MR               6:45.19    6:45.52        
                1:10.82     1:50.79 (39.97)     2:32.01 (41.22)     3:14.50 (42.49)
        3:56.84 (42.34)     4:40.06 (43.22)   6:45.52 (2:05.46)                    
 13 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:43.91    6:48.20        
                1:13.89     1:55.78 (41.89)     2:38.35 (42.57)     3:20.09 (41.74)
        4:01.96 (41.87)     4:43.73 (41.77)   6:48.20 (2:04.47)                    
 14 Rodriguez, Haley H        13 Empire-MR            6:47.16    6:49.47        
                1:14.43     1:57.07 (42.64)     2:40.23 (43.16)     3:22.01 (41.78)
        4:03.60 (41.59)     4:44.64 (41.04)   6:49.47 (2:04.83)                    
 15 Castelluccio, Kimberly    13 TRS-MR               6:53.54    6:49.69        
                1:14.92     1:57.41 (42.49)     2:39.79 (42.38)     3:21.85 (42.06)
        4:03.90 (42.05)     4:46.69 (42.79)   6:49.69 (2:03.00)                    
 16 Stern, Elizabeth          14 COND-MR              6:25.81    6:58.09        
                  36.07     1:16.01 (39.94)     1:57.76 (41.75)     2:40.06 (42.30)
        3:23.27 (43.21)     4:06.83 (43.56)     4:50.81 (43.98)     5:34.36 (43.55)
        6:17.16 (42.80)     6:58.09 (40.93)                                        
 17 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:55.96    7:01.66        
                  35.42     1:17.15 (41.73)     1:59.95 (42.80)     2:42.78 (42.83)
        3:26.13 (43.35)     4:09.39 (43.26)     4:53.73 (44.34)     5:37.41 (43.68)
        6:20.85 (43.44)     7:01.66 (40.81)                                        
 18 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              7:51.71    7:24.30        
                  35.53     1:17.21 (41.68)     2:02.05 (44.84)     2:49.04 (46.99)
        3:36.42 (47.38)     4:21.91 (45.49)     5:08.63 (46.72)     5:55.62 (46.99)
        6:41.88 (46.26)     7:24.30 (42.42)                                        
 19 Ryan, Felicia             14 NY Sharks-MR         8:00.00    7:52.48        
                  39.22     1:23.95 (44.73)     2:10.58 (46.63)     2:58.93 (48.35)
        3:49.00 (50.07)     4:39.14 (50.14)     5:29.80 (50.66)   7:52.48 (2:22.68)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.59  JO
        1:06.60  QUAL
        1:18.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR            1:07.66    1:07.01 SILV   
                  33.11     1:07.01 (33.90)                                        
  2 Southren, Brianna         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.93    1:07.05 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.05 (34.71)                                        
  3 Yuan, Jessica Y           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.14    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.91     1:07.77 (34.86)                                        
  4 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.15    1:07.98 SILV   
                  33.18     1:07.98 (34.80)                                        
  5 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           1:07.42    1:08.66 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.66 (35.57)                                        
  6 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.76    1:08.95 SILV   
                  34.01     1:08.95 (34.94)                                        
  7 Tanner, Natalie J         14 Empire-MR            1:11.42    1:09.44 SILV   
                  34.04     1:09.44 (35.40)                                        
  8 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR            1:11.07    1:09.55 SILV   
                  34.14     1:09.55 (35.41)                                        
  9 Smith, Mollie M           14 Empire-MR            1:11.50    1:09.56 SILV   
                  34.62     1:09.56 (34.94)                                        
 10 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.66    1:09.69 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.69 (35.97)                                        
 11 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR            1:13.10    1:10.78 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.78 (36.68)                                        
 12 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              1:10.61    1:11.01 SILV   
                  35.32     1:11.01 (35.69)                                        
 13 Leary, Tanita A           13 Empire-MR            1:09.46    1:11.35 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.35 (36.70)                                        
 14 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.56    1:11.75 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.75 (36.80)                                        
 15 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.11    1:11.91 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.91 (37.33)                                        
 16 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR            1:09.94    1:12.87 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.87 (37.42)                                        
 17 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.42    1:12.92 SILV   
                  35.79     1:12.92 (37.13)                                        
 18 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.20    1:13.08 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.08 (37.59)                                        
 19 Leibovich, Sylvia         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.53    1:13.31 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.31 (37.49)                                        
 20 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              1:11.81    1:13.41 SILV   
                  35.95     1:13.41 (37.46)                                        
 21 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR            1:08.59    1:13.53 SILV   
                  35.97     1:13.53 (37.56)                                        
 22 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR            1:13.67    1:13.60 SILV   
                  36.00     1:13.60 (37.60)                                        
 23 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.35    1:13.86 SILV   
                  36.51     1:13.86 (37.35)                                        
 23 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.94    1:13.86 SILV   
                  35.64     1:13.86 (38.22)                                        
 25 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.74    1:13.88 SILV   
                  36.41     1:13.88 (37.47)                                        
 26 Abate, Marie J            13 FAST-MR              1:14.57    1:13.97 SILV   
                  36.40     1:13.97 (37.57)                                        
 27 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.19    1:14.02 SILV   
                  36.60     1:14.02 (37.42)                                        
 28 Egerton, Tory S           14 Patriot-MR           1:13.97    1:14.25 SILV   
                  35.85     1:14.25 (38.40)                                        
 29 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.52    1:14.66 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.66 (38.14)                                        
 30 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.31    1:14.72 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.72 (38.86)                                        
 31 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.89    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.79 (38.44)                                        
 32 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.56    1:14.98 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.98 (38.55)                                        
 33 Maher, Nicole             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.63    1:15.86 SILV   
                  36.94     1:15.86 (38.92)                                        
 34 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:16.09 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.09 (38.95)                                        
 35 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.45    1:16.17 SILV   
                  38.24     1:16.17 (37.93)                                        
 36 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.21    1:16.30 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.30 (39.13)                                        
 37 Ponessa, Gabrielle R      14 NBS-MR               1:17.04    1:16.31 SILV   
                  37.82     1:16.31 (38.49)                                        
 38 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.72    1:16.46 SILV   
                  37.44     1:16.46 (39.02)                                        
 39 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           1:12.91    1:16.48 SILV   
                  36.82     1:16.48 (39.66)                                        
 40 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.84    1:16.53 SILV   
                  37.45     1:16.53 (39.08)                                        
 41 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.50    1:16.78 SILV   
                  38.56     1:16.78 (38.22)                                        
 42 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR               1:14.04    1:17.15 SILV   
                  39.07     1:17.15 (38.08)                                        
 43 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR               1:13.63    1:17.27 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.27 (40.45)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Haley H        13 Empire-MR            1:15.41    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.82     1:17.38 (39.56)                                        
 45 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:17.71 SILV   
                  38.73     1:17.71 (38.98)                                        
 46 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              1:17.30    1:17.85 SILV   
                  38.20     1:17.85 (39.65)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR               1:19.51    1:18.31        
                  37.94     1:18.31 (40.37)                                        
  2 Atlas, Caroline M         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.03    1:18.37        
                  38.40     1:18.37 (39.97)                                        
  3 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.28    1:18.39        
                  38.82     1:18.39 (39.57)                                        
  4 Stern, Elizabeth          14 COND-MR              1:18.44    1:18.79        
                  38.93     1:18.79 (39.86)                                        
  5 Feigin, Amanda M          14 Pace-MR              1:17.42    1:19.45        
                  38.92     1:19.45 (40.53)                                        
  6 Lillian, Ava S            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.63    1:20.71        
                  39.13     1:20.71 (41.58)                                        
  7 Li, Justine               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.69    1:20.75        
                  39.22     1:20.75 (41.53)                                        
  8 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.62    1:20.93        
                  40.54     1:20.93 (40.39)                                        
  9 Brown, Je'lyn M           13 Empire-MR            1:22.69    1:21.40        
                  38.88     1:21.40 (42.52)                                        
 10 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR              1:22.70    1:22.07        
                  40.34     1:22.07 (41.73)                                        
 11 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.63    1:22.31        
                  39.90     1:22.31 (42.41)                                        
 12 Prais, Nicole R           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.98    1:22.50        
                  40.25     1:22.50 (42.25)                                        
 13 Humbert, Michele L        14 Big Blue-MR          1:15.89    1:22.67        
                  39.86     1:22.67 (42.81)                                        
 14 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:19.70    1:22.95        
                  40.89     1:22.95 (42.06)                                        
 15 Papitto, Erica A          13 Pace-MR              1:21.44    1:23.07        
 16 Kessler, Emily S          13 NBS-MR               1:23.24    1:23.60        
                  40.78     1:23.60 (42.82)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Erin J        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.76    1:24.03        
                  41.73     1:24.03 (42.30)                                        
 18 Lai, Diana Y              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.23    1:24.04        
                  39.36     1:24.04 (44.68)                                        
 19 Kynast, Sarah             13 TRS-MR               1:26.75    1:24.32        
                  41.84     1:24.32 (42.48)                                        
 20 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               1:20.16    1:24.66        
                  41.67     1:24.66 (42.99)                                        
 21 Diffley, Jaclyn E         14 Empire-MR            1:21.87    1:24.83        
                  40.68     1:24.83 (44.15)                                        
 22 Von Dollen, Kristen       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.37    1:26.50        
                  42.77     1:26.50 (43.73)                                        
 23 Castelluccio, Kimberly    13 TRS-MR               1:32.71    1:26.90        
                  42.32     1:26.90 (44.58)                                        
 24 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR              1:23.53    1:27.81        
 25 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.88    1:27.88        
                  43.15     1:27.88 (44.73)                                        
 26 Weingroff, Christina A    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.29    1:28.23        
                  43.76     1:28.23 (44.47)                                        
 27 Brady, Nikki D            13 Patriot-MR           1:32.13    1:31.14        
                  43.25     1:31.14 (47.89)                                        
 28 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.12    1:31.80        
                  45.46     1:31.80 (46.34)                                        
 29 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR           1:29.75    1:34.78        
 30 Ryan, Felicia             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.84    1:35.54        
                  46.40     1:35.54 (49.14)                                        
 31 Stanis, Kristen T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.36    1:38.32        
                  46.76     1:38.32 (51.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.59  JO
        2:22.60  QUAL
        2:48.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:22.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.74    2:19.56 JO     
                  32.90     1:08.58 (35.68)     1:44.81 (36.23)     2:19.56 (34.75)
SILV - Division  
  1 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:23.98    2:24.85 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.64 (36.67)     1:47.82 (37.18)     2:24.85 (37.03)
  2 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.68    2:24.90 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.43 (36.24)     1:47.56 (37.13)     2:24.90 (37.34)
  3 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR            2:26.87    2:25.35 SILV   
                  34.76     1:12.00 (37.24)     1:49.13 (37.13)     2:25.35 (36.22)
  4 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR            2:24.05    2:25.96 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.04 (37.16)     1:48.94 (36.90)     2:25.96 (37.02)
  5 Yuan, Jessica Y           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.19    2:26.42 SILV   
                  34.45     1:11.17 (36.72)     1:48.72 (37.55)     2:26.42 (37.70)
  6 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.01    2:28.47 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.66 (37.34)     1:50.74 (39.08)     2:28.47 (37.73)
  7 Smith, Mollie M           14 Empire-MR            2:28.34    2:28.77 SILV   
                  36.41     1:13.72 (37.31)     1:51.36 (37.64)     2:28.77 (37.41)
  8 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.26    2:29.00 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.96 (37.06)     1:50.43 (38.47)     2:29.00 (38.57)
  9 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.94    2:29.22 SILV   
                  34.28     1:11.28 (37.00)     1:50.59 (39.31)     2:29.22 (38.63)
 10 Tanner, Natalie J         14 Empire-MR            2:28.99    2:29.52 SILV   
                  37.07     1:14.83 (37.76)     1:52.54 (37.71)     2:29.52 (36.98)
 11 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.02    2:30.27 SILV   
                  36.03     1:13.49 (37.46)     1:51.66 (38.17)     2:30.27 (38.61)
 12 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR            2:32.80    2:30.36 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.48 (38.20)     1:52.81 (38.33)     2:30.36 (37.55)
 13 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              2:28.72    2:30.60 SILV   
                  35.83     1:13.65 (37.82)     1:52.71 (39.06)     2:30.60 (37.89)
 13 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         14 Empire-MR            2:24.34    2:30.60 SILV   
                  35.94     1:13.20 (37.26)     1:51.76 (38.56)     2:30.60 (38.84)
 15 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.99    2:31.09 SILV   
                  36.24     1:14.95 (38.71)     1:53.70 (38.75)     2:31.09 (37.39)
 16 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.30    2:31.94 SILV   
                  34.53     1:13.22 (38.69)     1:53.02 (39.80)     2:31.94 (38.92)
 17 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR            2:26.20    2:32.16 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.40 (38.72)     1:53.90 (39.50)     2:32.16 (38.26)
 18 Leibovich, Sylvia         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.94    2:34.74 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.09 (39.23)     1:56.49 (40.40)     2:34.74 (38.25)
 19 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.88    2:34.77 SILV   
                  36.71     1:15.72 (39.01)     1:55.67 (39.95)     2:34.77 (39.10)
 20 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.97    2:34.81 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.05 (39.03)     1:55.86 (39.81)     2:34.81 (38.95)
 21 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              2:30.51    2:35.08 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.89 (39.14)     1:55.46 (40.57)     2:35.08 (39.62)
 22 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR            2:32.34    2:35.68 SILV   
                  37.64     1:17.31 (39.67)     1:57.23 (39.92)     2:35.68 (38.45)
 23 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.88    2:35.96 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.15 (39.71)     1:57.10 (39.95)     2:35.96 (38.86)
 24 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:30.18    2:36.14 SILV   
                  38.23     1:18.23 (40.00)     1:57.32 (39.09)     2:36.14 (38.82)
 25 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.60    2:37.10 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.64 (41.82)     1:59.36 (40.72)     2:37.10 (37.74)
 26 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              2:36.88    2:38.28 SILV   
                  37.17     1:17.10 (39.93)     1:58.12 (41.02)     2:38.28 (40.16)
 27 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.11    2:38.30 SILV   
                  37.65     1:18.97 (41.32)     1:58.67 (39.70)     2:38.30 (39.63)
 28 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.50    2:38.31 SILV   
                  37.57     1:18.85 (41.28)     2:00.08 (41.23)     2:38.31 (38.23)
 29 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.40    2:38.71 SILV   
                  38.76     1:19.65 (40.89)     2:00.26 (40.61)     2:38.71 (38.45)
 30 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR               2:43.49    2:38.97 SILV   
                  38.35     1:18.57 (40.22)     1:59.18 (40.61)     2:38.97 (39.79)
 31 Maher, Nicole             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.84    2:39.65 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.99 (40.76)     1:59.42 (41.43)     2:39.65 (40.23)
 32 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              2:37.97    2:39.97 SILV   
                  38.13     1:18.09 (39.96)     1:59.11 (41.02)     2:39.97 (40.86)
 33 Rodriguez, Haley H        13 Empire-MR            2:44.82    2:41.25 SILV   
                  38.35     1:20.61 (42.26)     2:01.24 (40.63)     2:41.25 (40.01)
 34 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.91    2:41.63 SILV   
                  38.46     1:19.28 (40.82)     2:00.62 (41.34)     2:41.63 (41.01)
 35 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.11    2:41.87 SILV   
                  37.69     1:18.22 (40.53)     2:00.61 (42.39)     2:41.87 (41.26)
 36 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.16    2:41.93 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.56 (41.25)     2:00.75 (42.19)     2:41.93 (41.18)
 37 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              2:40.22    2:42.22 SILV   
                  39.92     1:20.77 (40.85)     2:02.10 (41.33)     2:42.22 (40.12)
 38 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.63    2:42.28 SILV   
                  37.54     1:18.99 (41.45)     2:02.33 (43.34)     2:42.28 (39.95)
 39 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.46    2:42.69 SILV   
                  40.11     1:22.07 (41.96)     2:03.30 (41.23)     2:42.69 (39.39)
 40 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.00    2:42.83 SILV   
                  37.71     1:18.65 (40.94)     2:01.73 (43.08)     2:42.83 (41.10)
 41 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.44    2:44.69 SILV   
                  38.95     1:20.47 (41.52)     2:02.97 (42.50)     2:44.69 (41.72)
 42 Stern, Elizabeth          14 COND-MR              2:54.37    2:46.97 SILV   
                  40.40     1:22.22 (41.82)     2:05.36 (43.14)     2:46.97 (41.61)
 43 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.21    2:47.67 SILV   
                  41.04     1:23.88 (42.84)     2:07.15 (43.27)     2:47.67 (40.52)
 -- Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           2:35.01         DQ        
                  37.52     1:18.74 (41.22)     2:00.87 (42.13)          DQ (40.88)
AGE - Division  
  1 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR               2:59.00    2:51.40        
                  39.52     1:23.58 (44.06)     2:08.41 (44.83)     2:51.40 (42.99)
  2 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.30    2:53.44        
                  40.06     1:24.32 (44.26)     2:09.68 (45.36)     2:53.44 (43.76)
  3 Li, Justine               14 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.66    2:58.92        
                  40.70     1:27.01 (46.31)     2:14.11 (47.10)     2:58.92 (44.81)
  4 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               2:55.48    2:59.32        
                  41.98     1:27.57 (45.59)     2:13.73 (46.16)     2:59.32 (45.59)
  5 Lai, Diana Y              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.43    3:02.87        
                  40.01     1:26.96 (46.95)     2:15.26 (48.30)     3:02.87 (47.61)
  6 Alimonti, Simone T        13 Middies-MR           3:16.74    3:12.98        
                  43.08                             2:23.62 ( )     3:12.98 (49.36)
  7 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.64    3:14.82        
                  46.99     1:35.66 (48.67)     2:25.81 (50.15)     3:14.82 (49.01)
  8 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR           3:12.48    3:23.35        
 -- Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.73         DQ        
                  43.60     1:30.66 (47.06)     2:19.56 (48.90)          DQ (46.30)
 -- Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.87         DQ        
                  43.44     1:28.45 (45.01)     2:15.07 (46.62)          DQ (42.67)
 -- Egerton, Tory S           14 Patriot-MR           2:47.52         DQ        
                  37.84     1:20.10 (42.26)     2:04.49 (44.39)          DQ (44.64)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Stanis, Kristen T         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.12         DQ        
                  50.09     1:46.31 (56.22)     2:45.27 (58.96)          DQ (53.04)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.49  JO
        1:16.50  QUAL
        1:26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           1:16.60    1:15.85 JO     
                  36.19     1:15.85 (39.66)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.69    1:17.13 SILV   
                  37.13     1:17.13 (40.00)                                        
  2 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.41    1:18.14 SILV   
                  37.62     1:18.14 (40.52)                                        
  3 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.61    1:18.23 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.23 (40.75)                                        
  4 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           1:18.21    1:19.11 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.11 (41.71)                                        
  5 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.28    1:19.81 SILV   
                  38.19     1:19.81 (41.62)                                        
  6 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.02    1:19.86 SILV   
                  38.43     1:19.86 (41.43)                                        
  7 Leary, Tanita A           13 Empire-MR            1:21.50    1:20.99 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.99 (42.77)                                        
  8 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR            1:21.08    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.51     1:21.08 (42.57)                                        
  9 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR            1:20.55    1:21.34 SILV   
                  39.06     1:21.34 (42.28)                                        
 10 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.69     1:21.40 (42.71)                                        
 11 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.89    1:21.65 SILV   
                  39.94     1:21.65 (41.71)                                        
 12 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.48    1:21.86 SILV   
                  37.88     1:21.86 (43.98)                                        
 12 Southren, Brianna         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.84    1:21.86 SILV   
                  38.99     1:21.86 (42.87)                                        
 14 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.68    1:21.87 SILV   
                  39.23     1:21.87 (42.64)                                        
 15 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.26    1:22.05 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.05 (42.73)                                        
 16 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR            1:25.73    1:23.24 SILV   
                  39.41     1:23.24 (43.83)                                        
 17 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.41    1:23.85 SILV   
                  39.19     1:23.85 (44.66)                                        
 18 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:21.05    1:23.95 SILV   
                  39.79     1:23.95 (44.16)                                        
 19 Lai, Diana Y              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.80    1:24.42 SILV   
                  39.57     1:24.42 (44.85)                                        
 20 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.03    1:24.46 SILV   
                  39.57     1:24.46 (44.89)                                        
 21 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.15    1:24.50 SILV   
                  39.75     1:24.50 (44.75)                                        
 22 Ferrigno, Julia N         13 Middies-MR           1:24.16    1:24.77 SILV   
                  40.51     1:24.77 (44.26)                                        
 23 Barrionuevo, Martina S    13 Patriot-MR           1:24.21    1:24.85 SILV   
                  39.92     1:24.85 (44.93)                                        
 24 Leibovich, Sylvia         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.44    1:25.14 SILV   
                  40.01     1:25.14 (45.13)                                        
 25 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           1:24.18    1:25.82 SILV   
                  40.43     1:25.82 (45.39)                                        
 26 Papitto, Erica A          13 Pace-MR              1:26.06    1:26.57 SILV   
                  41.80     1:26.57 (44.77)                                        
 27 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              1:27.42    1:26.65 SILV   
                  41.20     1:26.65 (45.45)                                        
 28 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         14 Empire-MR            1:23.48    1:26.72 SILV   
                  40.99     1:26.72 (45.73)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              1:27.20    1:27.23        
                  41.49     1:27.23 (45.74)                                        
  2 Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:28.67        
                  42.22     1:28.67 (46.45)                                        
  3 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.81    1:29.96        
                  42.88     1:29.96 (47.08)                                        
  4 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.16    1:30.01        
                  43.40     1:30.01 (46.61)                                        
  5 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.14    1:30.20        
                  41.78     1:30.20 (48.42)                                        
  6 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:25.88    1:30.33        
                  43.05     1:30.33 (47.28)                                        
  7 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR               1:31.37    1:30.52        
                  43.24     1:30.52 (47.28)                                        
  8 Ponessa, Gabrielle R      14 NBS-MR               1:30.61    1:31.14        
                  43.52     1:31.14 (47.62)                                        
  9 Kessler, Emily S          13 NBS-MR               1:31.71    1:32.24        
                  43.37     1:32.24 (48.87)                                        
 10 Sun, Angela               13 FAST-MR              1:32.41    1:32.29        
                  43.66     1:32.29 (48.63)                                        
 11 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.51    1:32.31        
                  44.51     1:32.31 (47.80)                                        
 12 Diffley, Jaclyn E         14 Empire-MR            1:33.74    1:32.53        
                  43.97     1:32.53 (48.56)                                        
 13 Egerton, Tory S           14 Patriot-MR           1:31.70    1:32.57        
                  43.78     1:32.57 (48.79)                                        
 14 Alimonti, Simone T        13 Middies-MR           1:36.36    1:33.05        
                  43.71     1:33.05 (49.34)                                        
 15 Balow, Molly J            14 Patriot-MR           1:32.60    1:33.13        
                  45.33     1:33.13 (47.80)                                        
 16 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.26    1:33.43        
                  44.89     1:33.43 (48.54)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Haley H        13 Empire-MR            1:32.13    1:33.83        
                  44.23     1:33.83 (49.60)                                        
 18 Kashima, Rina             13 FAST-MR              1:31.26    1:34.74        
                  45.62     1:34.74 (49.12)                                        
 19 Brady, Nikki D            13 Patriot-MR           1:33.12    1:35.56        
                  44.42     1:35.56 (51.14)                                        
 20 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR              1:32.83    1:35.65        
                  45.70     1:35.65 (49.95)                                        
 21 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.23    1:35.70        
                  46.21     1:35.70 (49.49)                                        
 22 Kynast, Sarah             13 TRS-MR               1:41.46    1:37.44        
                  45.16     1:37.44 (52.28)                                        
 23 Von Dollen, Kristen       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.48    1:46.12        
                  50.16     1:46.12 (55.96)                                        
 24 Lee, Tiffany              14 COND-MR              2:07.23    1:52.58        
                  51.68   1:52.58 (1:00.90)                                        
 25 Stanis, Kristen T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.69    1:53.18        
                  52.50   1:53.18 (1:00.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  QUAL
        3:02.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:43.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.82    2:42.31 JO     
                  37.31     1:18.43 (41.12)     2:00.32 (41.89)     2:42.31 (41.99)
SILV - Division  
  1 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:46.60    2:44.33 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.81 (41.50)     2:01.23 (42.42)     2:44.33 (43.10)
  2 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.74    2:47.19 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.46 (42.48)     2:03.33 (43.87)     2:47.19 (43.86)
  3 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.45    2:47.58 SILV   
                  39.82     1:21.80 (41.98)     2:04.85 (43.05)     2:47.58 (42.73)
  4 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR            2:47.12    2:50.64 SILV   
                  38.30     1:21.57 (43.27)     2:06.22 (44.65)     2:50.64 (44.42)
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.67    2:50.68 SILV   
                  39.01     1:23.10 (44.09)     2:07.29 (44.19)     2:50.68 (43.39)
  6 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.56    2:50.78 SILV   
                  38.85     1:21.49 (42.64)     2:06.26 (44.77)     2:50.78 (44.52)
  7 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR            2:51.48    2:52.32 SILV   
                  39.26     1:22.89 (43.63)     2:07.49 (44.60)     2:52.32 (44.83)
  8 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.61    2:52.93 SILV   
                  39.37     1:23.97 (44.60)     2:09.70 (45.73)     2:52.93 (43.23)
  9 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.85    2:53.98 SILV   
                  40.93     1:25.81 (44.88)     2:10.87 (45.06)     2:53.98 (43.11)
 10 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.44    2:54.60 SILV   
                  39.45     1:24.42 (44.97)     2:09.56 (45.14)     2:54.60 (45.04)
 11 Brown, Je'lyn M           13 Empire-MR            2:49.92    2:55.46 SILV   
                  38.53     1:23.37 (44.84)     2:10.97 (47.60)     2:55.46 (44.49)
 12 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.11    2:57.66 SILV   
                  42.43     1:27.75 (45.32)     2:13.88 (46.13)     2:57.66 (43.78)
 13 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.84    2:57.75 SILV   
                  40.66     1:26.96 (46.30)     2:12.96 (46.00)     2:57.75 (44.79)
 14 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.98    2:57.77 SILV   
                  39.47     1:25.05 (45.58)     2:12.44 (47.39)     2:57.77 (45.33)
 15 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR            3:04.58    3:00.80 SILV   
                  42.32     1:27.70 (45.38)     2:14.34 (46.64)     3:00.80 (46.46)
 16 Southren, Brianna         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.84    3:01.08 SILV   
                  40.82     1:26.72 (45.90)     2:13.71 (46.99)     3:01.08 (47.37)
 17 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR            2:58.27    3:01.13 SILV   
                  42.67     1:29.38 (46.71)     2:15.57 (46.19)     3:01.13 (45.56)
 18 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.04    3:01.29 SILV   
                  41.64     1:27.52 (45.88)     2:15.22 (47.70)     3:01.29 (46.07)
 19 Lai, Diana Y              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.33    3:02.13 SILV   
                  40.23     1:26.55 (46.32)     2:14.87 (48.32)     3:02.13 (47.26)
 20 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.61    3:02.27 SILV   
                  42.93     1:29.44 (46.51)     2:17.17 (47.73)     3:02.27 (45.10)
 21 Papitto, Erica A          13 Pace-MR              3:10.93    3:02.83 SILV   
                  43.49     1:30.29 (46.80)     2:17.23 (46.94)     3:02.83 (45.60)
AGE - Division  
  1 Leibovich, Sylvia         14 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.74    3:03.05        
                  42.09     1:28.58 (46.49)     2:16.41 (47.83)     3:03.05 (46.64)
  2 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.73    3:03.35        
                  41.29     1:28.09 (46.80)     2:16.46 (48.37)     3:03.35 (46.89)
  3 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              3:11.01    3:05.05        
                  42.19     1:29.39 (47.20)     2:18.66 (49.27)     3:05.05 (46.39)
  4 Barrionuevo, Martina S    13 Patriot-MR           3:03.31    3:05.91        
                  41.74     1:28.94 (47.20)     2:17.20 (48.26)     3:05.91 (48.71)
  5 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.44    3:07.63        
                  44.84     1:33.19 (48.35)     2:22.87 (49.68)     3:07.63 (44.76)
  6 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           3:08.72    3:08.01        
                  43.00     1:31.45 (48.45)     2:19.09 (47.64)     3:08.01 (48.92)
  7 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.23    3:10.09        
                  42.52     1:30.48 (47.96)     2:21.55 (51.07)     3:10.09 (48.54)
  8 Ponessa, Gabrielle R      14 NBS-MR               3:12.25    3:12.46        
                  43.86     1:32.05 (48.19)     2:22.60 (50.55)     3:12.46 (49.86)
  9 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.09    3:13.01        
                  44.29     1:33.70 (49.41)     2:23.15 (49.45)     3:13.01 (49.86)
 10 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR               3:14.81    3:15.64        
                  45.66     1:36.51 (50.85)     2:26.50 (49.99)     3:15.64 (49.14)
 11 Balow, Molly J            14 Patriot-MR           3:21.71    3:18.51        
                  47.31     1:38.08 (50.77)     2:29.17 (51.09)     3:18.51 (49.34)
 12 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:17.94    3:18.72        
                  45.20     1:35.29 (50.09)     2:27.70 (52.41)     3:18.72 (51.02)
 13 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.13    3:18.94        
                  45.18     1:36.20 (51.02)     2:28.81 (52.61)     3:18.94 (50.13)
 14 Kessler, Emily S          13 NBS-MR               3:27.83    3:20.24        
                  44.72     1:36.15 (51.43)     2:27.92 (51.77)     3:20.24 (52.32)
 15 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.73    3:20.34        
                  46.31     1:38.20 (51.89)     2:31.15 (52.95)     3:20.34 (49.19)
 16 Kashima, Rina             13 FAST-MR              3:16.53    3:22.39        
                  46.26     1:37.33 (51.07)     2:30.57 (53.24)     3:22.39 (51.82)
 17 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.29    3:23.01        
                  47.82     1:39.83 (52.01)     2:32.34 (52.51)     3:23.01 (50.67)
 18 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:14.87    3:24.12        
                  46.85     1:39.21 (52.36)     2:32.25 (53.04)     3:24.12 (51.87)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  JO
        1:05.70  QUAL
        1:14.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.80    1:05.58 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.58 (34.75)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Leary, Tanita A           13 Empire-MR            1:07.17    1:06.35 SILV   
                  30.09     1:06.35 (36.26)                                        
  2 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.10    1:06.47 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.47 (34.79)                                        
  3 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR            1:08.15    1:07.99 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.99 (35.88)                                        
  4 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.53    1:08.10 SILV   
                  31.02     1:08.10 (37.08)                                        
  5 Smith, Mollie M           14 Empire-MR            1:08.15    1:08.31 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.31 (36.28)                                        
  6 Southren, Brianna         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.93    1:09.19 SILV   
                  31.56     1:09.19 (37.63)                                        
  7 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.35    1:09.64 SILV   
                  33.24     1:09.64 (36.40)                                        
  8 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.83    1:10.35 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.35 (36.47)                                        
  9 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.46    1:10.45 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.45 (37.79)                                        
 10 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR            1:08.98    1:10.47 SILV   
                  31.95     1:10.47 (38.52)                                        
 11 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR              1:09.23    1:10.63 SILV   
                  32.11     1:10.63 (38.52)                                        
 12 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR            1:10.71    1:10.66 SILV   
                  32.94     1:10.66 (37.72)                                        
 13 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR            1:10.07    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.93 (36.71)                                        
 14 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           1:10.52    1:10.98 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.98 (38.39)                                        
 15 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.72    1:11.73 SILV   
                  33.36     1:11.73 (38.37)                                        
 16 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR            1:11.54    1:12.17 SILV   
                  33.27     1:12.17 (38.90)                                        
 17 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     14 Empire-MR            1:10.18    1:12.68 SILV   
                  32.73     1:12.68 (39.95)                                        
 18 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              1:11.79    1:12.79 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.79 (38.97)                                        
 19 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR               1:11.23    1:12.83 SILV   
                  33.59     1:12.83 (39.24)                                        
 20 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.58    1:13.28 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.28 (39.15)                                        
 21 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.75    1:13.33 SILV   
                  33.79     1:13.33 (39.54)                                        
 22 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:13.91 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.91 (39.80)                                        
 23 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.54    1:13.96 SILV   
                  33.82     1:13.96 (40.14)                                        
 24 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.79    1:14.26 SILV   
                  33.50     1:14.26 (40.76)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.83    1:15.28        
                  34.35     1:15.28 (40.93)                                        
  2 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         14 Empire-MR            1:10.27    1:15.73        
                  35.04     1:15.73 (40.69)                                        
  3 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.87    1:16.26        
                  35.33     1:16.26 (40.93)                                        
  4 Ferrigno, Julia N         13 Middies-MR           1:19.43    1:16.68        
                  37.08     1:16.68 (39.60)                                        
  5 Brown, Je'lyn M           13 Empire-MR            1:19.87    1:16.93        
                  35.67     1:16.93 (41.26)                                        
  6 Tanner, Natalie J         14 Empire-MR            1:16.17    1:17.16        
                  35.18     1:17.16 (41.98)                                        
  7 Yuan, Jessica Y           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.18    1:17.25        
                  35.86     1:17.25 (41.39)                                        
  8 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.09    1:17.66        
                  37.40     1:17.66 (40.26)                                        
  9 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.16    1:17.79        
                  35.03     1:17.79 (42.76)                                        
 10 Li, Justine               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.11    1:17.93        
                  35.12     1:17.93 (42.81)                                        
 11 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.81    1:18.49        
                  35.81     1:18.49 (42.68)                                        
 12 Ryan, Felicia             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.94    1:18.60        
                  35.81     1:18.60 (42.79)                                        
 13 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              1:22.47    1:19.83        
                  37.36     1:19.83 (42.47)                                        
 14 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.84    1:20.57        
                  36.84     1:20.57 (43.73)                                        
 15 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR            1:17.62    1:20.58        
                  36.79     1:20.58 (43.79)                                        
 16 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.26    1:20.66        
                  36.30     1:20.66 (44.36)                                        
 17 Leibovich, Sylvia         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.20    1:22.47        
                  36.11     1:22.47 (46.36)                                        
 18 Brady, Nikki D            13 Patriot-MR           1:21.88    1:23.17        
                  37.24     1:23.17 (45.93)                                        
 19 Kynast, Sarah             13 TRS-MR               1:40.77    1:30.58        
                  41.19     1:30.58 (49.39)                                        
 20 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           1:27.92    1:36.93        
                  44.28     1:36.93 (52.65)                                        
 21 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:32.28    1:37.07        
                  45.33     1:37.07 (51.74)                                        
 -- Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              1:26.46         DQ        
                  39.41          DQ (47.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:30.99  JO
        2:31.00  QUAL
        2:42.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.88    2:30.98 JO     
                  32.82     1:11.08 (38.26)     1:50.61 (39.53)     2:30.98 (40.37)
SILV - Division  
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.63    2:38.47 SILV   
                  34.00     1:14.78 (40.78)     1:57.22 (42.44)     2:38.47 (41.25)
  2 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.21    2:38.63 SILV   
                  34.36     1:15.83 (41.47)     1:58.58 (42.75)     2:38.63 (40.05)
  3 Leary, Tanita A           13 Empire-MR            2:35.60    2:38.65 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.18 (39.15)     1:56.20 (42.02)     2:38.65 (42.45)
  4 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR            2:46.92    2:39.67 SILV   
                  35.30     1:15.82 (40.52)     1:58.38 (42.56)     2:39.67 (41.29)
AGE - Division  
  1 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.68    2:42.66        
                  34.77     1:16.36 (41.59)     2:00.25 (43.89)     2:42.66 (42.41)
  2 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           2:43.26    2:43.11        
                  32.95     1:13.46 (40.51)     1:58.48 (45.02)     2:43.11 (44.63)
  3 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.18    2:43.28        
                  34.77     1:16.77 (42.00)     2:01.17 (44.40)     2:43.28 (42.11)
  4 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.91    2:46.72        
                  34.57     1:17.11 (42.54)     2:02.00 (44.89)     2:46.72 (44.72)
  5 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.31    2:46.74        
                  34.35     1:16.40 (42.05)     2:02.55 (46.15)     2:46.74 (44.19)
  6 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.82    2:47.59        
                  36.56     1:19.79 (43.23)     2:05.47 (45.68)     2:47.59 (42.12)
  7 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              3:08.66    2:47.63        
                  37.25     1:19.99 (42.74)     2:04.22 (44.23)     2:47.63 (43.41)
  8 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.44    2:48.01        
                  37.05     1:20.37 (43.32)     2:04.61 (44.24)     2:48.01 (43.40)
  9 Tanner, Natalie J         14 Empire-MR            2:53.66    2:48.71        
                  36.72     1:19.92 (43.20)     2:04.97 (45.05)     2:48.71 (43.74)
 10 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.75    2:49.00        
                  35.49     1:19.63 (44.14)     2:05.87 (46.24)     2:49.00 (43.13)
 11 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.54    2:53.19        
                  36.32     1:20.37 (44.05)     2:06.04 (45.67)     2:53.19 (47.15)
 12 Li, Justine               14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.23    2:57.42        
                  36.26     1:20.69 (44.43)     2:08.42 (47.73)     2:57.42 (49.00)
 13 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              3:07.32    2:58.97        
                  39.25     1:24.80 (45.55)     2:12.32 (47.52)     2:58.97 (46.65)
 14 Leibovich, Sylvia         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.84    3:03.90        
                  38.01     1:27.07 (49.06)     2:18.07 (51.00)     3:03.90 (45.83)
 15 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.29    3:16.59        
                  42.88     1:32.86 (49.98)     2:25.44 (52.58)     3:16.59 (51.15)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.49  JO
        2:23.50  QUAL
        2:47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:23.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Mollie M           14 Empire-MR            2:23.89    2:23.67 SILV   
                  31.57     1:09.15 (37.58)     1:51.52 (42.37)     2:23.67 (32.15)
  2 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR            2:25.67    2:24.38 SILV   
                  32.41     1:10.06 (37.65)     1:51.28 (41.22)     2:24.38 (33.10)
  3 Tanner, Natalie J         14 Empire-MR            2:26.15    2:24.67 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.02 (36.70)     1:53.11 (42.09)     2:24.67 (31.56)
  4 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR            2:25.31    2:25.32 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.91 (37.95)     1:52.57 (42.66)     2:25.32 (32.75)
  5 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:24.12    2:25.61 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.80 (37.53)     1:52.47 (42.67)     2:25.61 (33.14)
  6 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.45    2:26.27 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.36 (37.75)     1:53.42 (42.06)     2:26.27 (32.85)
  7 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR            2:24.38    2:26.72 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.06 (38.32)     1:55.41 (44.35)     2:26.72 (31.31)
  8 Leary, Tanita A           13 Empire-MR            2:27.55    2:27.66 SILV   
                  32.02     1:12.08 (40.06)     1:55.41 (43.33)     2:27.66 (32.25)
  9 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.76    2:29.31 SILV   
                  32.75     1:10.34 (37.59)     1:55.58 (45.24)     2:29.31 (33.73)
 10 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.63    2:29.36 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.79 (35.84)     1:54.07 (45.28)     2:29.36 (35.29)
 11 Southren, Brianna         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.94    2:29.37 SILV   
                  31.75     1:08.06 (36.31)     1:53.97 (45.91)     2:29.37 (35.40)
 12 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR            2:27.84    2:29.91 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.81 (39.04)     1:57.82 (45.01)     2:29.91 (32.09)
 13 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           2:29.06    2:30.16 SILV   
                  33.33     1:12.95 (39.62)     1:57.34 (44.39)     2:30.16 (32.82)
 14 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR            2:28.49    2:30.27 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.44 (38.84)     1:56.56 (44.12)     2:30.27 (33.71)
 15 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.40    2:30.81 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.75 (38.31)     1:57.17 (45.42)     2:30.81 (33.64)
 16 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.37    2:31.26 SILV   
                  31.26     1:10.53 (39.27)     1:56.99 (46.46)     2:31.26 (34.27)
 17 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.83    2:31.35 SILV   
                  32.68     1:10.57 (37.89)     1:58.36 (47.79)     2:31.35 (32.99)
 17 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.69    2:31.35 SILV   
                  33.04     1:11.99 (38.95)     1:56.36 (44.37)     2:31.35 (34.99)
 19 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.81    2:31.47 SILV   
                  33.98     1:13.96 (39.98)     1:59.47 (45.51)     2:31.47 (32.00)
 20 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:30.24    2:31.50 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.16 (37.97)     1:57.88 (45.72)     2:31.50 (33.62)
 21 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.32    2:31.66 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.38 (38.59)     1:57.55 (43.17)     2:31.66 (34.11)
 22 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         14 Empire-MR            2:27.28    2:32.47 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.02 (35.66)     1:59.76 (49.74)     2:32.47 (32.71)
 23 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.35    2:32.62 SILV   
                  33.40     1:14.10 (40.70)     1:58.66 (44.56)     2:32.62 (33.96)
 24 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.19    2:33.46 SILV   
                  34.44     1:14.16 (39.72)     1:58.99 (44.83)     2:33.46 (34.47)
 25 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.09    2:33.85 SILV   
                  34.62     1:17.69 (43.07)     1:58.69 (41.00)     2:33.85 (35.16)
 26 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.51    2:33.87 SILV   
                  32.96     1:12.04 (39.08)     1:58.61 (46.57)     2:33.87 (35.26)
 27 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.65    2:34.19 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.61 (39.29)     1:59.32 (44.71)     2:34.19 (34.87)
 28 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.20    2:34.85 SILV   
                  32.61     1:10.82 (38.21)     2:02.81 (51.99)     2:34.85 (32.04)
 29 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              2:41.70    2:35.38 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.89 (37.55)     2:00.15 (48.26)     2:35.38 (35.23)
 30 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.35    2:35.98 SILV   
                  33.81     1:12.16 (38.35)     2:01.97 (49.81)     2:35.98 (34.01)
 31 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.46    2:36.55 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.07 (38.90)     2:00.31 (46.24)     2:36.55 (36.24)
 32 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.87    2:37.60 SILV   
                  36.54     1:13.89 (37.35)     2:03.13 (49.24)     2:37.60 (34.47)
 33 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.31    2:37.61 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.72 (39.26)     2:03.55 (49.83)     2:37.61 (34.06)
 34 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.95    2:38.49 SILV   
                  34.80     1:16.03 (41.23)     2:04.23 (48.20)     2:38.49 (34.26)
 35 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              2:33.13    2:38.57 SILV   
                  34.15     1:14.10 (39.95)     2:03.53 (49.43)     2:38.57 (35.04)
 36 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.39    2:38.81 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.25 (40.90)     2:06.48 (49.23)     2:38.81 (32.33)
 37 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.63    2:39.16 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.89 (40.56)     2:03.17 (46.28)     2:39.16 (35.99)
 38 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.35    2:39.41 SILV   
                  33.87     1:14.07 (40.20)     2:05.50 (51.43)     2:39.41 (33.91)
 38 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.55    2:39.41 SILV   
                  34.18     1:16.31 (42.13)     2:05.66 (49.35)     2:39.41 (33.75)
 40 Maher, Nicole             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.94    2:39.79 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.77 (39.88)     2:04.61 (48.84)     2:39.79 (35.18)
 41 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.93    2:40.13 SILV   
                  31.65     1:11.86 (40.21)     2:05.03 (53.17)     2:40.13 (35.10)
 42 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.27    2:41.20 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.15 (41.79)     2:05.82 (46.67)     2:41.20 (35.38)
 43 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              2:39.81    2:41.25 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.86 (42.04)     2:06.15 (47.29)     2:41.25 (35.10)
 44 Brown, Je'lyn M           13 Empire-MR            2:48.47    2:41.80 SILV   
                  35.29     1:18.85 (43.56)     2:04.99 (46.14)     2:41.80 (36.81)
 45 Ferrigno, Julia N         13 Middies-MR           2:44.24    2:41.90 SILV   
                  35.72     1:18.93 (43.21)     2:07.96 (49.03)     2:41.90 (33.94)
 46 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR            2:44.71    2:42.73 SILV   
                  37.00     1:13.82 (36.82)     2:08.45 (54.63)     2:42.73 (34.28)
 47 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              2:41.35    2:43.38 SILV   
                  35.92     1:17.96 (42.04)     2:06.88 (48.92)     2:43.38 (36.50)
 48 Ponessa, Gabrielle R      14 NBS-MR               2:44.42    2:43.41 SILV   
                  37.02     1:17.81 (40.79)     2:07.98 (50.17)     2:43.41 (35.43)
 49 Feigin, Amanda M          14 Pace-MR              2:47.97    2:43.66 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.08 (41.60)     2:06.25 (49.17)     2:43.66 (37.41)
 50 Atlas, Caroline M         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.92    2:43.97 SILV   
                  35.95     1:16.97 (41.02)     2:08.01 (51.04)     2:43.97 (35.96)
 51 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              2:43.38    2:44.23 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.24 (40.13)     2:07.04 (49.80)     2:44.23 (37.19)
 52 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR               2:41.06    2:44.54 SILV   
                  34.61     1:16.37 (41.76)     2:06.96 (50.59)     2:44.54 (37.58)
 53 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.79    2:44.64 SILV   
                  34.63     1:18.03 (43.40)     2:05.78 (47.75)     2:44.64 (38.86)
 54 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.94    2:44.79 SILV   
                  37.19     1:21.68 (44.49)     2:08.59 (46.91)     2:44.79 (36.20)
 55 Leibovich, Sylvia         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.80    2:44.97 SILV   
                  33.99     1:16.15 (42.16)     2:04.97 (48.82)     2:44.97 (40.00)
 56 Lai, Diana Y              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.23    2:45.16 SILV   
                  36.19     1:19.86 (43.67)     2:07.85 (47.99)     2:45.16 (37.31)
 57 Abate, Marie J            13 FAST-MR              2:47.33    2:45.28 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.72 (40.04)     2:07.05 (51.33)     2:45.28 (38.23)
 58 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR              2:41.22    2:47.73 SILV   
                  32.64     1:17.63 (44.99)     2:11.49 (53.86)     2:47.73 (36.24)
AGE - Division  
  1 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.20    2:48.32        
                  36.95     1:20.08 (43.13)     2:09.39 (49.31)     2:48.32 (38.93)
  2 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.07    2:49.40        
                  38.25     1:20.60 (42.35)     2:11.49 (50.89)     2:49.40 (37.91)
  3 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.86    2:50.52        
                  38.69     1:22.47 (43.78)     2:12.52 (50.05)     2:50.52 (38.00)
  4 Rodriguez, Haley H        13 Empire-MR            2:50.18    2:50.77        
                  39.06     1:20.94 (41.88)     2:13.56 (52.62)     2:50.77 (37.21)
  5 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR               2:50.66    2:51.43        
                  37.26     1:23.04 (45.78)     2:15.44 (52.40)     2:51.43 (35.99)
  6 Fitzgerald, Erin J        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:57.87    2:52.17        
                  40.16     1:27.02 (46.86)     2:13.42 (46.40)     2:52.17 (38.75)
  7 Kessler, Emily S          13 NBS-MR               2:51.12    2:52.83        
                  37.55     1:23.12 (45.57)     2:14.42 (51.30)     2:52.83 (38.41)
  8 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              3:01.72    2:53.21        
                  37.81     1:22.76 (44.95)     2:14.42 (51.66)     2:53.21 (38.79)
  9 Barrionuevo, Martina S    13 Patriot-MR           2:58.64    2:54.96        
                  39.52     1:27.80 (48.28)     2:16.00 (48.20)     2:54.96 (38.96)
 10 Prais, Nicole R           13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:02.53    2:56.15        
                  42.54     1:26.53 (43.99)     2:18.43 (51.90)     2:56.15 (37.72)
 11 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           2:51.39    2:56.16        
                  44.31     1:27.85 (43.54)     2:18.33 (50.48)     2:56.16 (37.83)
 12 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           2:50.84    2:56.36        
                  42.21     1:24.38 (42.17)     2:20.16 (55.78)     2:56.36 (36.20)
 13 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.40    2:56.87        
                  38.76     1:22.86 (44.10)     2:16.24 (53.38)     2:56.87 (40.63)
 14 Smith, Cailey M           13 Pace-MR              2:50.23    2:57.64        
                                1:25.70 ( )     2:18.82 (53.12)     2:57.64 (38.82)
 15 Kashima, Rina             13 FAST-MR              2:59.27    2:58.80        
                  39.33     1:25.67 (46.34)     2:16.22 (50.55)     2:58.80 (42.58)
 16 Weingroff, Christina A    13 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.12    2:59.01        
                  39.02     1:26.33 (47.31)     2:19.26 (52.93)     2:59.01 (39.75)
 17 Diffley, Jaclyn E         14 Empire-MR            3:01.53    3:00.47        
                  44.48     1:28.38 (43.90)     2:20.26 (51.88)     3:00.47 (40.21)
 18 Brady, Nikki D            13 Patriot-MR           3:00.39    3:00.88        
                  38.91     1:27.12 (48.21)     2:19.58 (52.46)     3:00.88 (41.30)
 19 Humbert, Michele L        14 Big Blue-MR          3:12.68    3:04.01        
                  39.26     1:24.74 (45.48)     2:19.68 (54.94)     3:04.01 (44.33)
 20 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.30    3:09.21        
                  47.82     1:35.37 (47.55)     2:28.64 (53.27)     3:09.21 (40.57)
 21 Balow, Molly J            14 Patriot-MR           3:17.13    3:18.16        
                  45.63     1:42.33 (56.70)     2:34.14 (51.81)     3:18.16 (44.02)
 22 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR           3:33.23    3:32.14        
                  49.81     1:42.53 (52.72)     2:42.35 (59.82)     3:32.14 (49.79)
 -- Stanis, Kristen T         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.32         DQ        
                  44.16     1:35.14 (50.98)   2:35.99 (1:00.85)          DQ (41.02)
 -- Lillian, Ava S            13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:01.54         DQ        
                  39.58     1:23.14 (43.56)     2:14.35 (51.21)          DQ (39.45)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:06.99  JO
        5:07.00  QUAL
        5:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:07.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:13.35    5:05.72 JO     
                  33.76     1:13.29 (39.53)     1:51.65 (38.36)     2:30.42 (38.77)
        3:13.71 (43.29)     3:56.99 (43.28)     4:31.95 (34.96)     5:05.72 (33.77)
SILV - Division  
  1 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR            5:17.44    5:07.27 SILV   
                  32.40     1:10.91 (38.51)     1:52.37 (41.46)     2:32.67 (40.30)
        3:16.73 (44.06)     4:01.20 (44.47)     4:34.56 (33.36)     5:07.27 (32.71)
  2 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:13.92    5:13.11 SILV   
                  32.68     1:12.44 (39.76)     1:55.17 (42.73)     2:36.23 (41.06)
        3:19.81 (43.58)     4:04.74 (44.93)     4:39.66 (34.92)     5:13.11 (33.45)
  3 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           5:11.91    5:14.59 SILV   
                  32.55     1:12.30 (39.75)     1:53.56 (41.26)     2:32.77 (39.21)
        3:17.19 (44.42)     4:02.28 (45.09)     4:39.06 (36.78)     5:14.59 (35.53)
  4 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:22.26    5:15.45 SILV   
                  33.88     1:16.50 (42.62)     1:57.46 (40.96)     2:36.97 (39.51)
        3:20.19 (43.22)     4:05.12 (44.93)     4:41.51 (36.39)     5:15.45 (33.94)
  5 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.87    5:15.74 SILV   
                  33.87     1:13.65 (39.78)     1:56.06 (42.41)     2:37.35 (41.29)
        3:20.77 (43.42)     4:04.13 (43.36)     4:40.63 (36.50)     5:15.74 (35.11)
  6 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           5:16.64    5:16.88 SILV   
                  34.42     1:16.37 (41.95)     1:54.13 (37.76)     2:30.83 (36.70)
        3:19.27 (48.44)     4:07.07 (47.80)     4:42.01 (34.94)     5:16.88 (34.87)
  7 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:41.29    5:17.73 SILV   
                  34.40     1:13.89 (39.49)     1:55.02 (41.13)     2:36.03 (41.01)
        3:22.14 (46.11)     4:07.36 (45.22)     4:42.95 (35.59)     5:17.73 (34.78)
  8 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.37    5:19.18 SILV   
                  35.30     1:17.85 (42.55)     1:57.53 (39.68)     2:38.19 (40.66)
        3:22.51 (44.32)     4:07.50 (44.99)     4:43.94 (36.44)     5:19.18 (35.24)
  9 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:22.36    5:21.15 SILV   
                  32.73     1:11.77 (39.04)     1:50.80 (39.03)     2:29.58 (38.78)
        3:19.00 (49.42)     4:10.15 (51.15)     4:46.93 (36.78)     5:21.15 (34.22)
 10 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:39.35    5:23.10 SILV   
                  35.56     1:16.73 (41.17)     1:58.31 (41.58)     2:39.24 (40.93)
        3:26.04 (46.80)     4:12.21 (46.17)     4:49.21 (37.00)     5:23.10 (33.89)
 11 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:27.91    5:23.67 SILV   
                  36.31     1:18.80 (42.49)     2:00.83 (42.03)     2:43.13 (42.30)
        3:30.78 (47.65)     4:18.51 (47.73)     4:51.69 (33.18)     5:23.67 (31.98)
 12 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         5:22.63    5:23.80 SILV   
                  34.50     1:15.45 (40.95)     1:56.73 (41.28)     2:37.19 (40.46)
        3:25.01 (47.82)     4:12.36 (47.35)     4:48.33 (35.97)     5:23.80 (35.47)
 13 Southren, Brianna         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:51.94    5:26.16 SILV   
                  32.96     1:12.61 (39.65)     1:51.59 (38.98)     2:31.06 (39.47)
        3:19.69 (48.63)     4:08.89 (49.20)     4:47.66 (38.77)     5:26.16 (38.50)
 14 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:16.29    5:26.90 SILV   
                  34.28     1:16.39 (42.11)     1:56.28 (39.89)     2:36.23 (39.95)
        3:24.24 (48.01)     4:13.50 (49.26)     4:49.79 (36.29)     5:26.90 (37.11)
 15 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:22.64    5:32.31 SILV   
                  31.97     1:11.48 (39.51)     1:54.13 (42.65)     2:34.88 (40.75)
        3:29.27 (54.39)     4:21.37 (52.10)     4:57.40 (36.03)     5:32.31 (34.91)
 16 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              5:51.77    5:32.65 SILV   
                  37.20     1:19.79 (42.59)   2:45.47 (1:25.68)     3:33.65 (48.18)
        4:21.10 (47.45)     4:57.61 (36.51)     5:32.73 (35.12)         5:32.65 ( )
 17 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         5:49.88    5:32.96 SILV   
                  37.00     1:19.64 (42.64)     2:02.79 (43.15)     2:44.88 (42.09)
        3:33.80 (48.92)     4:21.36 (47.56)     4:58.53 (37.17)     5:32.96 (34.43)
AGE - Division  
  1 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              5:52.76    5:46.08        
                  38.93     1:23.69 (44.76)     2:06.55 (42.86)     2:49.34 (42.79)
        3:39.50 (50.16)     4:29.30 (49.80)     5:08.45 (39.15)     5:46.08 (37.63)
  2 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:51.87    5:46.11        
                  38.22     1:23.99 (45.77)     2:07.65 (43.66)     2:52.03 (44.38)
        3:41.88 (49.85)     4:32.45 (50.57)     5:09.49 (37.04)     5:46.11 (36.62)
  3 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:41.29    5:46.91        
                  34.74     1:16.87 (42.13)     2:02.35 (45.48)     2:47.68 (45.33)
        3:37.08 (49.40)     4:25.41 (48.33)     5:05.59 (40.18)     5:46.91 (41.32)
  4 Leibovich, Sylvia         14 NY Sharks-MR         6:03.94    5:48.29        
                  36.08     1:23.03 (46.95)     2:04.58 (41.55)     2:45.82 (41.24)
        3:36.51 (50.69)     4:27.41 (50.90)     5:08.69 (41.28)     5:48.29 (39.60)
  5 Ferrigno, Julia N         13 Middies-MR           5:48.72    5:50.21        
                  37.65     1:21.35 (43.70)     2:07.48 (46.13)     2:52.47 (44.99)
        3:40.99 (48.52)     4:29.81 (48.82)   5:50.40 (1:20.59)         5:50.21 ( )
  6 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           6:03.49    6:07.54        
                  39.96     1:31.83 (51.87)     2:14.86 (43.03)     2:56.92 (42.06)
        3:52.49 (55.57)     4:47.50 (55.01)     5:26.81 (39.31)     6:07.54 (40.73)
  7 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:28.13    6:18.50        
                  37.54     1:25.81 (48.27)     2:14.13 (48.32)     3:02.70 (48.57)
        3:57.10 (54.40)     4:52.14 (55.04)     5:36.07 (43.93)     6:18.50 (42.43)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.59  JO
          26.60  QUAL
          28.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR           27.12      26.37 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.22      26.69 SILV   
  2 Madden, Kasie E           17 Cudas-MR               27.24      26.83 SILV   
  3 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR                27.11      27.16 SILV   
  4 Davide, Francesca         16 Pace-MR                27.45      27.40 SILV   
  5 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR                27.14      27.49 SILV   
  6 Haigney, Codi P           15 Empire-MR              26.93      27.50 SILV   
  7 Toal, Shannon V           15 Empire-MR              28.28      27.73 SILV   
  8 Freed, Katie M            15 Patriot-MR             27.78      27.94 SILV   
  9 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR           28.72      28.02 SILV   
 10 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      28.17 SILV   
 11 Morales, Katelin          17 NY Sharks-MR           28.05      28.28 SILV   
 12 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR                27.61      28.36 SILV   
 13 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR                28.06      28.37 SILV   
 14 Ehrman, Rachel M          15 Aqua Gems-MR           28.60      28.49 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      28.52        
  2 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR           29.31      28.54        
  2 Delisser, Chelsea         16 NY Sharks-MR           28.72      28.54        
  4 Araujo, Sara A            16 Empire-MR              28.97      28.55        
  5 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR    28.37      28.59        
  6 Reilly, Nadie D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.28      28.67        
  7 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR                28.48      28.74        
  8 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR              28.54      28.82        
  9 O'Brien, Claire E         15 Empire-MR              28.65      28.85        
 10 Angelino, Alessandra      15 SMC-MR                 28.52      28.94        
 11 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR           28.36      29.00        
 12 Griffin, Emily A          17 Empire-MR              29.14      29.23        
 13 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.20      29.26        
 14 Marks, Hannah B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.09      29.46        
 15 Krasniqi, Laura A         16 Patriot-MR             29.92      29.53        
 16 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR                 28.16      29.66        
 17 Restle, Hannah            15 SMC-MR                 29.78      29.83        
 18 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.88      29.84        
 19 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR             29.84      29.86        
 20 Brennan, Jane M           18 UN-PA-MR               29.46      30.04        
 20 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR                30.00      30.04        
 22 Cook, Michelle C          16 Pace-MR                28.78      30.35        
 23 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR           30.69      30.54        
 24 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR                30.77      30.62        
 25 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR    30.32      30.73        
 26 Tawil, Raina C            16 Cudas-MR               30.33      31.47        
 27 Ryan, Erica N             15 Express Swimming-MR    32.87      31.77        
 28 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR             31.56      31.80        
 29 Machado, Justine          16 NY Sharks-MR           35.96      32.61        
 30 Gaviria, Jackie T         15 Wahoos-MR              34.63      33.32        
 31 Catalano, Valerie         15 NY Sharks-MR           34.34      33.55        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.79  JO
          57.80  QUAL
        1:03.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR           57.81      56.48 JO     
                  26.94       56.48 (29.54)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Toal, Shannon V           15 Empire-MR              58.99      58.21 SILV   
                  28.31       58.21 (29.90)                                        
  2 Caparelli, Olivia R       15 Empire-MR              58.16      58.63 SILV   
                  28.30       58.63 (30.33)                                        
  3 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.10      58.83 SILV   
                  28.45       58.83 (30.38)                                        
  4 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR                58.46      59.80 SILV   
                  28.83       59.80 (30.97)                                        
  5 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR                58.43    1:00.12 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.12 (31.45)                                        
  6 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.86    1:00.36 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.36 (31.68)                                        
  7 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR            1:00.31    1:00.48 SILV   
                  29.18     1:00.48 (31.30)                                        
  8 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.32    1:01.03 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.03 (31.91)                                        
  9 Marks, Hannah B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.98    1:01.12 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.12 (31.88)                                        
 10 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13    1:01.38 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.38 (31.84)                                        
 11 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.89    1:01.51 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.51 (31.97)                                        
 12 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR    59.54    1:01.61 SILV   
                  30.05     1:01.61 (31.56)                                        
 13 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              1:01.75    1:02.02 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.02 (32.17)                                        
 14 Morales, Katelin          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.00    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.20 (32.69)                                        
 15 Wang, Helena M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.43    1:02.21 SILV   
                  30.37     1:02.21 (31.84)                                        
 16 Freed, Katie M            15 Patriot-MR           1:01.93    1:02.41 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.41 (32.91)                                        
 17 Krasniqi, Laura A         16 Patriot-MR           1:03.96    1:02.87 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.87 (32.54)                                        
 18 Davide, Francesca         16 Pace-MR              1:01.62    1:02.97 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.97 (33.13)                                        
 19 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.56    1:03.44 SILV   
                  30.74     1:03.44 (32.70)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Delisser, Chelsea         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.49    1:03.74        
                  30.43     1:03.74 (33.31)                                        
  2 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.42    1:04.42        
                  30.78     1:04.42 (33.64)                                        
  3 Griffin, Emily A          17 Empire-MR            1:04.52    1:04.60        
                  30.69     1:04.60 (33.91)                                        
  4 Gaffney, Meghan           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.32    1:04.64        
                  31.08     1:04.64 (33.56)                                        
  4 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              1:02.84    1:04.64        
                  30.38     1:04.64 (34.26)                                        
  6 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.29    1:05.12        
                  31.09     1:05.12 (34.03)                                        
  7 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           1:06.00    1:05.38        
                  31.26     1:05.38 (34.12)                                        
  8 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.29    1:05.63        
                  31.39     1:05.63 (34.24)                                        
  9 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              1:07.24    1:05.89        
                  31.48     1:05.89 (34.41)                                        
 10 Palladino, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.11    1:06.06        
                  32.54     1:06.06 (33.52)                                        
 11 Callahan, Erin D          16 Empire-MR              59.17    1:06.21        
                  31.28     1:06.21 (34.93)                                        
 12 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              1:06.01    1:06.40        
                  31.87     1:06.40 (34.53)                                        
 13 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.60    1:06.60        
                  32.20     1:06.60 (34.40)                                        
 14 Brennan, Jane M           18 UN-PA-MR             1:05.96    1:07.12        
                  32.72     1:07.12 (34.40)                                        
 15 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR           1:08.23    1:08.12        
                  32.59     1:08.12 (35.53)                                        
 16 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.35    1:08.53        
                  32.55     1:08.53 (35.98)                                        
 17 Barrionuevo, Camila S     15 Patriot-MR           1:08.31    1:08.67        
                  32.44     1:08.67 (36.23)                                        
 18 Catalano, Valerie         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.04    1:12.84        
                  35.23     1:12.84 (37.61)                                        
 19 McRory, Caitlin           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.07    1:12.95        
                  34.82     1:12.95 (38.13)                                        
 20 Machado, Justine          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.23    1:13.62        
                  34.77     1:13.62 (38.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Reilly, Nadie D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.81         DQ        
 -- Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.07         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.49  JO
        2:04.50  QUAL
        2:16.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              2:06.33    2:05.60 SILV   
                  27.77       59.11 (31.34)     1:31.95 (32.84)     2:05.60 (33.65)
  2 Vallone, Ashley S         18 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.99    2:06.30 SILV   
                  27.85       58.88 (31.03)     1:32.29 (33.41)     2:06.30 (34.01)
  3 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.95    2:06.86 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.58 (31.89)     1:33.86 (33.28)     2:06.86 (33.00)
  4 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.10    2:09.58 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.79 (32.56)     1:35.60 (33.81)     2:09.58 (33.98)
  5 Marks, Hannah B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.81    2:11.37 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.66 (33.35)     1:37.95 (34.29)     2:11.37 (33.42)
  6 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.25    2:11.40 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.19 (32.71)     1:36.56 (33.37)     2:11.40 (34.84)
  7 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.00    2:11.44 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.74 (33.47)     1:38.13 (34.39)     2:11.44 (33.31)
  8 Caparelli, Olivia R       15 Empire-MR            2:11.68    2:12.68 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.39 (33.39)     1:37.75 (34.36)     2:12.68 (34.93)
  9 Wang, Helena M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.37    2:12.69 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.88 (33.21)     1:38.38 (34.50)     2:12.69 (34.31)
 10 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.65    2:12.84 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.55 (32.98)     1:38.02 (34.47)     2:12.84 (34.82)
 11 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              2:14.02    2:13.62 SILV   
                  29.57     1:03.37 (33.80)     1:39.09 (35.72)     2:13.62 (34.53)
 12 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR            2:13.60    2:13.83 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.00 (33.70)     1:38.70 (34.70)     2:13.83 (35.13)
 13 Davide, Francesca         16 Pace-MR              2:15.50    2:15.12 SILV   
 14 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.74    2:15.27 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.85 (33.16)     1:39.45 (36.60)     2:15.27 (35.82)
 15 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              2:14.73    2:16.00 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.31 (34.78)     1:41.08 (34.77)     2:16.00 (34.92)
AGE - Division  
  1 Krasniqi, Laura A         16 Patriot-MR           2:21.09    2:17.62        
                  30.90     1:05.51 (34.61)     1:41.26 (35.75)     2:17.62 (36.36)
  2 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.86    2:19.06        
                  32.10     1:07.69 (35.59)     1:43.64 (35.95)     2:19.06 (35.42)
  3 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.72    2:19.26        
                  31.06     1:06.04 (34.98)     1:42.71 (36.67)     2:19.26 (36.55)
  4 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              2:22.33    2:19.29        
                  31.66     1:06.77 (35.11)     1:42.90 (36.13)     2:19.29 (36.39)
  5 Griffin, Emily A          17 Empire-MR            2:22.70    2:20.27        
                  32.31     1:06.77 (34.46)     1:43.03 (36.26)     2:20.27 (37.24)
  6 Callahan, Erin D          16 Empire-MR            2:09.20    2:20.49        
                  31.50     1:06.89 (35.39)     1:43.64 (36.75)     2:20.49 (36.85)
  7 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           2:22.35    2:22.11        
                  31.68     1:07.82 (36.14)     1:45.43 (37.61)     2:22.11 (36.68)
  7 Gaffney, Meghan           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.27    2:22.11        
                  31.64     1:07.96 (36.32)     1:46.24 (38.28)     2:22.11 (35.87)
  9 Morales, Katelin          17 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.94    2:22.59        
                  30.89     1:06.24 (35.35)     1:44.73 (38.49)     2:22.59 (37.86)
 10 Palladino, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.77    2:22.67        
                  33.17     1:09.49 (36.32)     1:47.25 (37.76)     2:22.67 (35.42)
 11 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              2:24.21    2:23.44        
                  32.01     1:08.46 (36.45)     1:46.13 (37.67)     2:23.44 (37.31)
 12 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.67    2:24.69        
                  33.02     1:09.20 (36.18)     1:47.84 (38.64)     2:24.69 (36.85)
 13 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.07    2:26.45        
                  32.32     1:08.75 (36.43)     1:47.53 (38.78)     2:26.45 (38.92)
 14 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.10    2:27.86        
                  33.46     1:10.07 (36.61)     1:48.58 (38.51)     2:27.86 (39.28)
 15 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR           2:29.61    2:28.67        
                  33.36     1:10.68 (37.32)     1:49.60 (38.92)     2:28.67 (39.07)
 16 Brennan, Jane M           18 UN-PA-MR             2:29.70    2:30.89        
                  33.27     1:11.83 (38.56)     1:51.10 (39.27)     2:30.89 (39.79)
 17 Barrionuevo, Camila S     15 Patriot-MR           2:31.76    2:34.60        
                  33.97     1:13.40 (39.43)     1:54.72 (41.32)     2:34.60 (39.88)
 18 Catalano, Valerie         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.18    2:37.52        
                  35.22     1:14.47 (39.25)     1:56.28 (41.81)     2:37.52 (41.24)
 19 You, Karen                17 COND-MR              2:52.71    2:46.34        
                  35.87     1:17.54 (41.67)     2:02.47 (44.93)     2:46.34 (43.87)
 20 Machado, Justine          16 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.00    2:47.30        
                  35.00     1:15.68 (40.68)     2:01.99 (46.31)     2:47.30 (45.31)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  JO
        5:32.00  QUAL
        5:54.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:40.06    5:36.40 SILV   
                  29.05     1:01.69 (32.64)     1:35.50 (33.81)     2:10.19 (34.69)
        2:45.09 (34.90)     3:19.76 (34.67)     3:54.86 (35.10)     4:29.70 (34.84)
        5:03.86 (34.16)     5:36.40 (32.54)                                        
  2 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              5:38.90    5:36.77 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.17 (32.52)     1:36.01 (33.84)     2:10.99 (34.98)
        2:46.13 (35.14)     3:21.24 (35.11)     3:56.31 (35.07)     4:30.93 (34.62)
        5:05.09 (34.16)     5:36.77 (31.68)                                        
  3 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR          5:46.96    5:40.25 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.32 (33.89)     1:39.45 (34.13)     2:13.78 (34.33)
        2:48.23 (34.45)     3:22.50 (34.27)     3:56.99 (34.49)     4:31.54 (34.55)
        5:06.29 (34.75)     5:40.25 (33.96)                                        
  4 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         5:52.76    5:45.29 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.54 (34.37)     1:40.35 (34.81)     2:15.54 (35.19)
        2:50.82 (35.28)     3:26.35 (35.53)     4:01.88 (35.53)     4:36.83 (34.95)
        5:11.75 (34.92)     5:45.29 (33.54)                                        
  5 Vondrak, Cassandra J      16 NBS-MR               5:56.83    5:50.43 SILV   
                  30.47     1:05.16 (34.69)     1:40.50 (35.34)     2:17.06 (36.56)
        2:52.82 (35.76)     3:29.31 (36.49)     4:05.66 (36.35)     4:42.31 (36.65)
        5:18.21 (35.90)     5:50.43 (32.22)                                        
  6 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         5:51.84    5:50.74 SILV   
                  30.07     1:04.24 (34.17)     1:39.62 (35.38)     2:15.94 (36.32)
        2:52.25 (36.31)     3:29.30 (37.05)     4:05.06 (35.76)     4:41.42 (36.36)
        5:17.28 (35.86)     5:50.74 (33.46)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              6:03.78    6:01.92        
                  31.85     1:06.80 (34.95)     1:43.48 (36.68)     2:20.49 (37.01)
        2:57.53 (37.04)     3:34.39 (36.86)     4:11.80 (37.41)     4:49.12 (37.32)
        5:26.76 (37.64)     6:01.92 (35.16)                                        
  2 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:02.50    6:06.45        
                  33.08     1:08.81 (35.73)     1:45.72 (36.91)     2:22.67 (36.95)
        2:59.73 (37.06)     3:37.77 (38.04)     4:15.85 (38.08)     4:53.32 (37.47)
        5:30.16 (36.84)     6:06.45 (36.29)                                        
  3 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           6:16.33    6:16.22        
                  31.44     1:07.97 (36.53)     1:45.95 (37.98)     2:24.52 (38.57)
        3:02.80 (38.28)     3:41.58 (38.78)     4:20.33 (38.75)     4:59.16 (38.83)
        5:37.83 (38.67)     6:16.22 (38.39)                                        
  4 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         6:32.07    6:29.72        
                  32.87     1:09.88 (37.01)     1:48.54 (38.66)     2:28.17 (39.63)
        3:08.20 (40.03)     3:48.68 (40.48)     4:28.76 (40.08)     5:09.62 (40.86)
        5:50.26 (40.64)     6:29.72 (39.46)                                        
  5 Gaffney, Meghan           17 NY Sharks-MR         6:59.84    6:29.92        
                  32.41     1:09.41 (37.00)     1:49.07 (39.66)     2:29.04 (39.97)
        3:09.95 (40.91)     3:49.84 (39.89)     4:31.68 (41.84)     5:12.17 (40.49)
        5:53.40 (41.23)     6:29.92 (36.52)                                        
  6 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR           6:33.69    6:36.50        
                  33.83     1:11.96 (38.13)     1:51.41 (39.45)     2:31.82 (40.41)
        3:12.41 (40.59)     3:53.47 (41.06)     4:34.70 (41.23)     5:15.79 (41.09)
        5:57.02 (41.23)     6:36.50 (39.48)                                        
  7 Barrionuevo, Camila S     15 Patriot-MR           6:39.41    6:49.69        
                  33.22     1:12.43 (39.21)     1:53.51 (41.08)     2:35.10 (41.59)
        3:18.42 (43.32)     4:00.41 (41.99)     4:43.35 (42.94)     5:25.61 (42.26)
        6:07.75 (42.14)     6:49.69 (41.94)                                        
  8 Catalano, Valerie         15 NY Sharks-MR         7:59.94    6:55.83        
                  35.55     1:14.92 (39.37)     1:56.37 (41.45)     2:38.52 (42.15)
        3:21.17 (42.65)     4:03.97 (42.80)     4:47.09 (43.12)     5:30.42 (43.33)
        6:13.32 (42.90)     6:55.83 (42.51)                                        
  9 Machado, Justine          16 NY Sharks-MR         8:00.00    7:41.97        
                  36.47     1:18.04 (41.57)     2:02.25 (44.21)     2:51.43 (49.18)
        3:43.45 (52.02)     4:32.63 (49.18)     5:21.33 (48.70)     6:10.62 (49.29)
        6:58.39 (47.77)     7:41.97 (43.58)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  JO
        1:06.50  QUAL
        1:13.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Helena M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.63    1:06.64 SILV   
                  32.67     1:06.64 (33.97)                                        
  2 Vallone, Ashley S         18 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.19    1:06.74 SILV   
                  32.28     1:06.74 (34.46)                                        
  3 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:12.11    1:07.01 SILV   
  4 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.81    1:07.18 SILV   
                  32.73     1:07.18 (34.45)                                        
  5 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.00    1:07.32 SILV   
                  33.12     1:07.32 (34.20)                                        
  6 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              1:08.61    1:09.64 SILV   
                  33.83     1:09.64 (35.81)                                        
  7 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.05    1:09.91 SILV   
                  34.01     1:09.91 (35.90)                                        
  8 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.43    1:10.87 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.87 (36.46)                                        
  9 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR            1:10.70    1:11.13 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.13 (36.16)                                        
 10 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              1:10.37    1:11.30 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.30 (36.84)                                        
 11 Krasniqi, Laura A         16 Patriot-MR           1:12.48    1:11.59 SILV   
 12 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.60    1:11.78 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.78 (37.71)                                        
 13 Caparelli, Olivia R       15 Empire-MR            1:11.73    1:12.19 SILV   
                  35.88     1:12.19 (36.31)                                        
 14 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.01    1:12.50 SILV   
                  35.69     1:12.50 (36.81)                                        
 15 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.35    1:12.84 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.84 (37.41)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Palladino, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.07    1:14.53        
                  36.89     1:14.53 (37.64)                                        
  2 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.80    1:14.59        
                  36.26     1:14.59 (38.33)                                        
  3 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.67    1:15.57        
  4 Davide, Francesca         16 Pace-MR              1:14.96    1:16.36        
                  36.56     1:16.36 (39.80)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.52    1:16.50        
                  37.77     1:16.50 (38.73)                                        
  6 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:16.60        
                  38.01     1:16.60 (38.59)                                        
  7 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              1:19.75    1:16.97        
                  37.30     1:16.97 (39.67)                                        
  8 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.87    1:17.01        
                  37.69     1:17.01 (39.32)                                        
  9 Brennan, Jane M           18 UN-PA-MR             1:18.41    1:17.42        
 10 Callahan, Erin D          16 Empire-MR            1:09.90    1:17.51        
                  23.72     1:17.51 (53.79)                                        
 11 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           1:18.50    1:18.32        
                  37.57     1:18.32 (40.75)                                        
 12 Griffin, Emily A          17 Empire-MR            1:16.90    1:19.33        
                  38.62     1:19.33 (40.71)                                        
 13 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR           1:26.19    1:21.29        
                  39.56     1:21.29 (41.73)                                        
 14 You, Karen                17 COND-MR              1:27.86    1:28.62        
 15 McRory, Caitlin           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.90    1:30.23        
                  43.10     1:30.23 (47.13)                                        
 -- Machado, Justine          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.31         DQ        
                  40.00          DQ (43.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.43         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  JO
        2:24.00  QUAL
        2:35.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.17    2:23.62 JO     
                  33.91     1:10.54 (36.63)     1:48.14 (37.60)     2:23.62 (35.48)
SILV - Division  
  1 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              2:35.91    2:24.29 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.29 (36.13)     1:47.64 (37.35)     2:24.29 (36.65)
  2 Reilly, Nadie D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.21    2:24.90 SILV   
                  33.50     1:10.34 (36.84)     1:48.09 (37.75)     2:24.90 (36.81)
  2 Vallone, Ashley S         18 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.94    2:24.90 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.50 (35.68)     1:46.39 (37.89)     2:24.90 (38.51)
  4 Madden, Kasie E           17 Cudas-MR             2:37.99    2:25.06 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.63 (36.41)     1:48.13 (37.50)     2:25.06 (36.93)
  5 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR              2:27.39    2:26.41 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.29 (37.07)     1:49.41 (38.12)     2:26.41 (37.00)
  6 Araujo, Sara A            16 Empire-MR            2:25.26    2:29.40 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.20 (37.13)     1:50.68 (38.48)     2:29.40 (38.72)
  7 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.54    2:30.82 SILV   
                  35.58     1:13.42 (37.84)     1:52.01 (38.59)     2:30.82 (38.81)
  8 Krasniqi, Laura A         16 Patriot-MR           2:32.34    2:31.32 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.98 (37.70)     1:51.81 (38.83)     2:31.32 (39.51)
  9 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR            2:30.39    2:33.13 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.48 (37.94)     1:53.80 (39.32)     2:33.13 (39.33)
 10 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.01    2:33.19 SILV   
                  35.36     1:13.79 (38.43)     1:53.63 (39.84)     2:33.19 (39.56)
 11 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.44    2:33.90 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.93 (38.75)     1:54.60 (39.67)     2:33.90 (39.30)
AGE - Division  
  1 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.36    2:37.19        
                  36.44     1:15.77 (39.33)     1:56.97 (41.20)     2:37.19 (40.22)
  2 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              2:37.38    2:37.20        
                  36.19     1:15.55 (39.36)     1:56.81 (41.26)     2:37.20 (40.39)
  3 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.24    2:37.82        
                  37.05     1:17.41 (40.36)     1:58.07 (40.66)     2:37.82 (39.75)
  4 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.78    2:39.11        
                  38.27     1:18.41 (40.14)     1:59.79 (41.38)     2:39.11 (39.32)
  5 Davide, Francesca         16 Pace-MR              2:39.61    2:39.72        
                  37.23     1:18.19 (40.96)     2:00.38 (42.19)     2:39.72 (39.34)
  6 Ryan, Erica N             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.73    2:41.41        
                  38.47     1:19.70 (41.23)     2:01.46 (41.76)     2:41.41 (39.95)
  7 Brennan, Jane M           18 UN-PA-MR             2:43.11    2:49.76        
                  38.82     1:21.59 (42.77)     2:05.63 (44.04)     2:49.76 (44.13)
  8 Cook, Michelle C          16 Pace-MR              2:48.41    2:54.02        
                  40.64     1:24.76 (44.12)     2:10.34 (45.58)     2:54.02 (43.68)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.19  JO
        1:15.20  QUAL
        1:23.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:15.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Toal, Shannon V           15 Empire-MR            1:15.41    1:15.13 JO     
                  35.30     1:15.13 (39.83)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.40    1:16.88 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.88 (40.48)                                        
  2 Angelino, Alessandra      15 SMC-MR               1:18.87    1:17.83 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.83 (40.74)                                        
  3 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.66    1:18.89 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.89 (41.69)                                        
  4 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:19.57    1:19.09 SILV   
                  37.92     1:19.09 (41.17)                                        
  5 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              1:17.09    1:19.17 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.17 (41.39)                                        
  6 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.32    1:20.01 SILV   
                  37.89     1:20.01 (42.12)                                        
  7 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.27    1:20.15 SILV   
                  38.33     1:20.15 (41.82)                                        
  8 Griffin, Emily A          17 Empire-MR            1:20.97    1:20.72 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.72 (42.82)                                        
  9 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           1:20.32    1:21.18 SILV   
                  38.97     1:21.18 (42.21)                                        
 10 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.21    1:22.13 SILV   
                  39.12     1:22.13 (43.01)                                        
 11 Ehrman, Rachel M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.06    1:22.94 SILV   
                  39.37     1:22.94 (43.57)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Claire E         15 Empire-MR            1:21.04    1:23.12 SILV   
                  39.81     1:23.12 (43.31)                                        
 13 Restle, Hannah            15 SMC-MR               1:19.00    1:23.19 SILV   
                  39.14     1:23.19 (44.05)                                        
 14 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              1:26.59    1:23.35 SILV   
                  39.79     1:23.35 (43.56)                                        
 15 Catalano, Valerie         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.33    1:23.57 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.57 (43.32)                                        
 16 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              1:25.37    1:23.89 SILV   
                  40.20     1:23.89 (43.69)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.10    1:26.21        
                  40.59     1:26.21 (45.62)                                        
  2 Haigney, Codi P           15 Empire-MR            1:26.46    1:26.97        
                  41.10     1:26.97 (45.87)                                        
  3 Marks, Hannah B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.51    1:27.15        
                  42.20     1:27.15 (44.95)                                        
  4 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.20    1:28.52        
                  41.83     1:28.52 (46.69)                                        
  5 Delisser, Chelsea         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.81    1:29.03        
                  41.67     1:29.03 (47.36)                                        
  6 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR           1:30.73    1:30.92        
                  42.69     1:30.92 (48.23)                                        
  7 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR               1:26.41    1:31.80        
                  42.76     1:31.80 (49.04)                                        
  8 Machado, Justine          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00    1:32.20        
                  43.32     1:32.20 (48.88)                                        
  9 Gaviria, Jackie T         15 Wahoos-MR            1:41.55    1:39.78        
                  45.67     1:39.78 (54.11)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  QUAL
        2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:43.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Caparelli, Olivia R       15 Empire-MR            2:45.15    2:47.30 SILV   
                  37.02     1:19.51 (42.49)     2:03.44 (43.93)     2:47.30 (43.86)
  2 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.01    2:49.40 SILV   
                  38.25     1:21.03 (42.78)     2:05.44 (44.41)     2:49.40 (43.96)
  3 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.99    2:51.72 SILV   
                  39.33     1:22.48 (43.15)     2:07.40 (44.92)     2:51.72 (44.32)
  4 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           2:48.99    2:51.78 SILV   
                  40.66     1:24.32 (43.66)     2:08.66 (44.34)     2:51.78 (43.12)
  5 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:51.98 SILV   
                  40.25     1:24.08 (43.83)     2:08.12 (44.04)     2:51.98 (43.86)
  6 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.97    2:52.04 SILV   
                  39.70     1:23.85 (44.15)     2:08.17 (44.32)     2:52.04 (43.87)
  7 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              2:50.88    2:53.63 SILV   
                  40.32     1:24.34 (44.02)     2:08.82 (44.48)     2:53.63 (44.81)
  8 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.25    2:54.77 SILV   
                  40.00     1:24.55 (44.55)     2:09.73 (45.18)     2:54.77 (45.04)
AGE - Division  
  1 Gaffney, Meghan           17 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.42    2:59.00        
                  39.50     1:24.42 (44.92)     2:11.01 (46.59)     2:59.00 (47.99)
  2 Catalano, Valerie         15 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.51    2:59.11        
                  41.26     1:26.29 (45.03)     2:13.02 (46.73)     2:59.11 (46.09)
  3 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              2:51.70    3:00.86        
                  41.22     1:27.57 (46.35)     2:14.95 (47.38)     3:00.86 (45.91)
  4 Marks, Hannah B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.03    3:02.20        
                  41.19     1:27.89 (46.70)     2:15.19 (47.30)     3:02.20 (47.01)
  5 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              3:08.42    3:03.21        
                  42.53     1:28.97 (46.44)     2:17.44 (48.47)     3:03.21 (45.77)
  6 Palladino, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.54    3:05.13        
                  43.27     1:31.57 (48.30)     2:19.02 (47.45)     3:05.13 (46.11)
  7 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.30    3:07.93        
                  44.91     1:32.75 (47.84)     2:20.43 (47.68)     3:07.93 (47.50)
  8 Barrionuevo, Camila S     15 Patriot-MR           3:12.12    3:12.45        
                  42.22     1:31.13 (48.91)     2:21.96 (50.83)     3:12.45 (50.49)
  9 Delisser, Chelsea         16 NY Sharks-MR         3:23.90    3:16.84        
                  41.48     1:32.09 (50.61)     2:24.77 (52.68)     3:16.84 (52.07)
 10 McRory, Caitlin           15 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.00    3:23.71        
                  44.80     1:36.76 (51.96)     2:30.60 (53.84)     3:23.71 (53.11)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Reilly, Nadie D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.19         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  JO
        1:05.50  QUAL
        1:12.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.79    1:03.41 JO     
                  29.04     1:03.41 (34.37)                                        
  2 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              1:05.87    1:05.32 JO     
                  30.48     1:05.32 (34.84)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.30    1:05.58 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.58 (34.91)                                        
  2 Brooks, Meghan E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.58    1:05.66 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.66 (35.06)                                        
  3 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.41    1:06.65 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.65 (35.61)                                        
  4 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.28    1:08.14 SILV   
                  31.39     1:08.14 (36.75)                                        
  5 Morales, Katelin          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.00    1:08.81 SILV   
                  30.68     1:08.81 (38.13)                                        
  6 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38    1:09.95 SILV   
                  32.56     1:09.95 (37.39)                                        
  7 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR            1:08.46    1:10.25 SILV   
                  32.86     1:10.25 (37.39)                                        
  8 Araujo, Sara A            16 Empire-MR            1:07.84    1:10.27 SILV   
                  32.93     1:10.27 (37.34)                                        
  9 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              1:09.20    1:10.51 SILV   
                  32.44     1:10.51 (38.07)                                        
 10 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.29    1:10.76 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.76 (37.64)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.93    1:11.75 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.75 (38.22)                                        
 12 Toal, Shannon V           15 Empire-MR            1:10.17    1:11.82 SILV   
                  33.87     1:11.82 (37.95)                                        
 13 Reilly, Nadie D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.77    1:11.87 SILV   
                  33.00     1:11.87 (38.87)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Claire E         15 Empire-MR            1:12.70    1:12.78        
                  33.90     1:12.78 (38.88)                                        
  2 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              1:15.44    1:13.96        
                  34.24     1:13.96 (39.72)                                        
  3 Davide, Francesca         16 Pace-MR              1:10.28    1:14.08        
                  34.04     1:14.08 (40.04)                                        
  4 Tawil, Raina C            16 Cudas-MR             1:14.48    1:14.30        
                  34.27     1:14.30 (40.03)                                        
  5 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              1:13.75    1:15.10        
                  34.85     1:15.10 (40.25)                                        
  6 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.69    1:15.75        
                  34.13     1:15.75 (41.62)                                        
  7 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR               1:13.74    1:16.68        
                  34.98     1:16.68 (41.70)                                        
  8 Angelino, Alessandra      15 SMC-MR               1:14.68    1:16.88        
                  35.55     1:16.88 (41.33)                                        
  9 Krasniqi, Laura A         16 Patriot-MR           1:17.85    1:19.37        
                  35.43     1:19.37 (43.94)                                        
 10 Griffin, Emily A          17 Empire-MR            1:20.24    1:20.20        
                  36.47     1:20.20 (43.73)                                        
 11 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              1:20.27    1:20.78        
                  36.96     1:20.78 (43.82)                                        
 12 Cook, Michelle C          16 Pace-MR              1:18.25    1:20.93        
                  38.16     1:20.93 (42.77)                                        
 13 Restle, Hannah            15 SMC-MR               1:18.00    1:21.03        
                  37.45     1:21.03 (43.58)                                        
 14 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           1:20.33    1:22.03        
                  36.52     1:22.03 (45.51)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  JO
        2:30.00  QUAL
        2:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.89    2:30.71 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.23 (38.01)     1:50.48 (39.25)     2:30.71 (40.23)
  2 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR            2:35.28    2:34.63 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.08 (38.35)     1:53.07 (40.99)     2:34.63 (41.56)
  3 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.88    2:35.75 SILV   
                  34.11     1:14.05 (39.94)     1:56.17 (42.12)     2:35.75 (39.58)
  4 Toal, Shannon V           15 Empire-MR            2:40.56    2:36.44 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.66 (39.46)     1:55.34 (40.68)     2:36.44 (41.10)
  5 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              2:40.97    2:39.35 SILV   
                  34.72     1:15.63 (40.91)     1:57.21 (41.58)     2:39.35 (42.14)
AGE - Division  
  1 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              2:44.44    2:46.25        
                  35.50     1:18.09 (42.59)     2:02.97 (44.88)     2:46.25 (43.28)
  2 Davide, Francesca         16 Pace-MR              2:39.88    2:47.19        
                  36.01     1:18.92 (42.91)     2:03.45 (44.53)     2:47.19 (43.74)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.89         DQ        
 -- Morales, Katelin          17 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.51         DQ        
 -- Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.98         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  JO
        2:22.10  QUAL
        2:43.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:22.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              2:24.16    2:21.29 JO     
                  28.99     1:04.49 (35.50)     1:48.31 (43.82)     2:21.29 (32.98)
SILV - Division  
  1 Vallone, Ashley S         18 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.19    2:22.36 SILV   
                  29.33     1:06.57 (37.24)     1:47.79 (41.22)     2:22.36 (34.57)
  2 Madden, Kasie E           17 Cudas-MR             2:25.86    2:23.56 SILV   
                  30.91     1:07.65 (36.74)     1:50.57 (42.92)     2:23.56 (32.99)
  3 O'Brien, Claire E         15 Empire-MR            2:26.78    2:25.32 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.66 (35.22)     1:52.87 (45.21)     2:25.32 (32.45)
  4 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.38    2:26.91 SILV   
                  31.87     1:10.27 (38.40)     1:54.68 (44.41)     2:26.91 (32.23)
  5 Haigney, Codi P           15 Empire-MR            2:25.86    2:27.25 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.88 (36.52)     1:54.91 (47.03)     2:27.25 (32.34)
  6 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.23    2:27.85 SILV   
                  33.00     1:08.96 (35.96)     1:52.78 (43.82)     2:27.85 (35.07)
  7 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              2:28.15    2:29.11 SILV   
                  32.13     1:11.04 (38.91)     1:56.10 (45.06)     2:29.11 (33.01)
  8 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.94    2:29.70 SILV   
                  33.18     1:12.55 (39.37)     1:55.97 (43.42)     2:29.70 (33.73)
  9 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR              2:29.02    2:29.95 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.58 (36.20)     1:54.84 (45.26)     2:29.95 (35.11)
 10 Reilly, Nadie D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.10    2:31.07 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.64 (37.53)     1:56.15 (46.51)     2:31.07 (34.92)
 11 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.99    2:31.96 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.77 (37.79)     1:57.96 (47.19)     2:31.96 (34.00)
 12 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.57    2:32.22 SILV   
                  33.09     1:11.93 (38.84)     1:55.48 (43.55)     2:32.22 (36.74)
 13 Krasniqi, Laura A         16 Patriot-MR           2:33.45    2:33.08 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.15 (38.07)     1:57.02 (44.87)     2:33.08 (36.06)
 14 Marks, Hannah B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.90    2:33.29 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.38 (37.91)     2:00.20 (48.82)     2:33.29 (33.09)
 15 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.59    2:33.72 SILV   
                  30.66     1:10.63 (39.97)     1:58.65 (48.02)     2:33.72 (35.07)
 16 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR            2:32.27    2:34.27 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.85 (38.63)     1:59.40 (47.55)     2:34.27 (34.87)
 17 Angelino, Alessandra      15 SMC-MR               2:35.13    2:35.10 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.04 (39.28)     1:59.27 (44.23)     2:35.10 (35.83)
 18 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.04    2:35.21 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.38 (37.93)     1:58.39 (47.01)     2:35.21 (36.82)
 19 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              2:34.26    2:35.66 SILV   
                  34.18     1:15.20 (41.02)     1:59.59 (44.39)     2:35.66 (36.07)
 20 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              2:34.75    2:36.33 SILV   
                  33.48     1:13.86 (40.38)     2:00.84 (46.98)     2:36.33 (35.49)
 21 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.42    2:37.20 SILV   
                  33.66     1:15.23 (41.57)     2:01.83 (46.60)     2:37.20 (35.37)
 22 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.80    2:37.80 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.82 (41.07)     2:02.78 (45.96)     2:37.80 (35.02)
 23 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.94    2:38.88 SILV   
                  34.43     1:15.12 (40.69)     2:00.58 (45.46)     2:38.88 (38.30)
 24 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           2:39.40    2:39.68 SILV   
                  35.31     1:18.25 (42.94)     2:03.21 (44.96)     2:39.68 (36.47)
 25 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.11    2:40.78 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.08 (40.73)     2:05.68 (48.60)     2:40.78 (35.10)
 26 Tawil, Raina C            16 Cudas-MR             2:37.14    2:41.23 SILV   
                  35.87     1:17.88 (42.01)     2:05.27 (47.39)     2:41.23 (35.96)
 27 Morales, Katelin          17 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.72    2:42.64 SILV   
                  30.87     1:14.67 (43.80)     2:06.37 (51.70)     2:42.64 (36.27)
AGE - Division  
  1 Restle, Hannah            15 SMC-MR               2:40.13    2:43.45        
                  35.97     1:17.94 (41.97)     2:05.97 (48.03)     2:43.45 (37.48)
  2 Ryan, Erica N             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.65    2:45.21        
                  37.83     1:20.25 (42.42)     2:06.16 (45.91)     2:45.21 (39.05)
  3 Brennan, Jane M           18 UN-PA-MR             2:46.32    2:50.26        
                  36.12     1:18.86 (42.74)     2:12.54 (53.68)     2:50.26 (37.72)
  4 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR           2:51.46    2:51.26        
                  37.55     1:22.46 (44.91)     2:12.29 (49.83)     2:51.26 (38.97)
  5 Cook, Michelle C          16 Pace-MR              2:42.98    2:55.81        
                  37.04     1:22.10 (45.06)     2:16.53 (54.43)     2:55.81 (39.28)
  6 Gaviria, Jackie T         15 Wahoos-MR            3:07.36    3:04.00        
                  40.71     1:27.65 (46.94)     2:20.25 (52.60)     3:04.00 (43.75)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:04.99  JO
        5:05.00  QUAL
        5:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:05.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              5:08.61    5:04.38 JO     
                  29.73     1:05.24 (35.51)     1:44.85 (39.61)     2:24.10 (39.25)
        3:10.87 (46.77)     3:56.24 (45.37)     4:31.01 (34.77)     5:04.38 (33.37)
SILV - Division  
  1 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR          5:30.00    5:09.22 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.20 (37.15)     1:48.04 (38.84)     2:26.48 (38.44)
        3:11.27 (44.79)     3:58.18 (46.91)     4:34.46 (36.28)     5:09.22 (34.76)
  2 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.93    5:15.53 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.67 (41.33)     1:57.44 (40.77)     2:37.85 (40.41)
        3:23.14 (45.29)     4:07.52 (44.38)     4:42.02 (34.50)     5:15.53 (33.51)
  3 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:17.69    5:18.77 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.51 (39.35)     1:55.77 (42.26)     2:37.08 (41.31)
        3:21.98 (44.90)     4:06.86 (44.88)     4:42.75 (35.89)     5:18.77 (36.02)
  4 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         5:22.56    5:21.46 SILV   
                  34.91     1:16.72 (41.81)     1:58.43 (41.71)     2:39.07 (40.64)
        3:23.98 (44.91)     4:09.01 (45.03)     4:45.91 (36.90)     5:21.46 (35.55)
  5 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           5:36.74    5:28.63 SILV   
                  35.09     1:19.88 (44.79)     2:03.47 (43.59)     2:45.99 (42.52)
        3:30.67 (44.68)     4:15.30 (44.63)     4:52.45 (37.15)     5:28.63 (36.18)
  6 Callahan, Erin D          16 Empire-MR            5:13.03    5:28.89 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.96 (40.75)     1:58.28 (42.32)     2:40.12 (41.84)
        3:26.63 (46.51)     4:15.06 (48.43)     4:52.96 (37.90)     5:28.89 (35.93)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         5:29.09    5:40.88        
                  34.00     1:16.84 (42.84)     2:01.34 (44.50)     2:44.62 (43.28)
        3:31.34 (46.72)     4:18.61 (47.27)     5:00.84 (42.23)     5:40.88 (40.04)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  JO
          32.00  QUAL
          36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR              32.12      32.16 SILV   
  2 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR                 32.60      32.68 SILV   
  3 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR             33.96      32.74 SILV   
  4 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR             32.50      32.87 SILV   
  5 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 Empire-MR              33.67      33.19 SILV   
  6 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR             33.41      33.43 SILV   
  7 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             34.55      33.70 SILV   
  8 Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.12      33.71 SILV   
  9 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR             33.90      33.74 SILV   
 10 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR             34.50      33.80 SILV   
 11 Ruiz, Brian S              9 FAST-MR                34.73      33.95 SILV   
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR           34.45      34.18 SILV   
 13 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      34.35 SILV   
 13 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.58      34.35 SILV   
 15 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.99      34.49 SILV   
 16 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR           35.35      34.57 SILV   
 17 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             33.97      34.75 SILV   
 18 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.46      34.94 SILV   
 18 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.09      34.94 SILV   
 20 O'Sullivan, Thomas         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.72      35.13 SILV   
 21 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR             36.43      35.53 SILV   
 22 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR                35.45      35.55 SILV   
 23 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR             35.30      36.04 SILV   
 24 Maddineni, Neel R          9 CFA-MR                 40.13      36.15 SILV   
 25 Senior, Kymani            10 FAST-MR                37.04      36.26 SILV   
 26 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             34.33      36.31 SILV   
 27 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR                38.03      36.44 SILV   
 28 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR                35.28      36.54 SILV   
 29 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                33.94      36.64 SILV   
 30 Cummings, Aiden K         10 COND-MR                35.99      36.65 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Lefkowitz, Jeff E         10 CFA-MR                 38.69      36.74        
  2 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M       9 Patriot-MR             38.60      36.87        
  3 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.78      36.88        
  4 Rasch, Scott M             9 NY Sharks-MR           39.29      37.01        
  5 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.76      37.18        
  6 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR             38.62      37.36        
  7 Kessler, Sam H            10 Middies-MR             37.56      37.41        
  8 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR             36.22      37.60        
  9 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                 37.30      37.84        
 10 Ramirez, Jason             9 FAST-MR                38.06      38.15        
 11 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.63      38.27        
 12 Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR             37.94      38.44        
 13 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.35      38.62        
 13 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR           37.68      38.62        
 15 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR             37.70      38.79        
 16 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR                 37.47      39.15        
 17 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.81      39.21        
 18 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.97      39.39        
 19 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.67      39.46        
 20 Susz, Jackson E           10 Empire-MR              41.60      39.78        
 21 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR             39.86      39.86        
 22 Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR                 44.04      40.05        
 23 Riverso, Peter             9 FAST-MR                42.61      40.06        
 24 Patrizio, Daniel           9 Middies-MR             39.11      40.07        
 25 Neville, Aiden J          10 COND-MR                36.68      41.09        
 26 Repnikov, Anton           10 COND-MR                42.41      41.50        
 27 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.21      41.80        
 28 Fatouras, Greg             9 COND-MR                40.40      41.85        
 29 Kohler, Daniel P          10 COND-MR                42.85      42.18        
 30 McFarland, Tanner J       10 Empire-MR              41.74      42.26        
 31 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.64      42.30        
 32 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.26      42.61        
 33 Davis, DaVonte D           9 NBS-MR                 44.17      42.79        
 34 Giraldez, Clark           10 NY Sharks-MR           44.31      43.97        
 35 Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.17      43.98        
 36 Sheeley, Cole              9 NY Sharks-MR           48.08      44.10        
 37 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR                44.94      45.74        
 38 Lanoff, Sam H              9 CFA-MR               1:03.81    1:00.46        
 -- Yao, Alan                 10 Middies-MR             44.10         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  QUAL
        1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:10.43 JO     
                  34.42     1:10.43 (36.01)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           1:12.40    1:11.83 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.83 (37.05)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 Empire-MR            1:13.85    1:13.12 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.12 (38.07)                                        
  3 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR               1:15.96    1:13.50 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.50 (38.38)                                        
  4 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR           1:16.43    1:14.00 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.00 (39.11)                                        
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.82    1:15.00 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.00 (40.37)                                        
  6 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:14.12    1:15.39 SILV   
                  35.50     1:15.39 (39.89)                                        
  7 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR           1:20.59    1:16.40 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.40 (40.65)                                        
  8 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR              1:18.62    1:16.56 SILV   
                  37.39     1:16.56 (39.17)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Brian S              9 FAST-MR              1:20.28    1:16.71 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.71 (40.60)                                        
 10 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.16    1:16.98 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.98 (41.10)                                        
 11 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR           1:15.53    1:17.58 SILV   
                  34.79     1:17.58 (42.79)                                        
 12 Murray, Andrew M          10 Empire-MR            1:17.61    1:17.68 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.68 (41.28)                                        
 13 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           1:17.63    1:18.58 SILV   
                  37.51     1:18.58 (41.07)                                        
 14 Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.08    1:18.77 SILV   
                  35.82     1:18.77 (42.95)                                        
 15 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              1:19.63    1:19.09 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.09 (41.88)                                        
 16 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR           1:22.53    1:19.71 SILV   
                  38.24     1:19.71 (41.47)                                        
 17 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:16.51    1:19.92 SILV   
                  37.92     1:19.92 (42.00)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.32    1:20.22 SILV   
                  38.29     1:20.22 (41.93)                                        
 19 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.20    1:20.67 SILV   
                  38.58     1:20.67 (42.09)                                        
 20 Senior, Kymani            10 FAST-MR              1:26.93    1:21.39 SILV   
                  37.96     1:21.39 (43.43)                                        
 21 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.23    1:21.48 SILV   
                  39.16     1:21.48 (42.32)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.13    1:21.64        
                  38.70     1:21.64 (42.94)                                        
  2 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              1:25.17    1:21.90        
                  38.80     1:21.90 (43.10)                                        
  3 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR              1:22.07    1:21.94        
                  39.48     1:21.94 (42.46)                                        
  4 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR           1:24.92    1:22.47        
                  39.68     1:22.47 (42.79)                                        
  5 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.54    1:23.21        
                  38.56     1:23.21 (44.65)                                        
  6 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.20    1:23.44        
                  39.78     1:23.44 (43.66)                                        
  6 Cummings, Aiden K         10 COND-MR              1:24.05    1:23.44        
                  38.64     1:23.44 (44.80)                                        
  8 Cassidy, Connor R         10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.99    1:24.34        
                  41.32     1:24.34 (43.02)                                        
  8 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M       9 Patriot-MR           1:33.89    1:24.34        
                  39.13     1:24.34 (45.21)                                        
 10 Susz, Jackson E           10 Empire-MR            1:33.63    1:25.15        
                  40.16     1:25.15 (44.99)                                        
 11 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR               1:25.28    1:26.50        
                  41.63     1:26.50 (44.87)                                        
 12 Rasch, Scott M             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.00    1:28.31        
                  40.01     1:28.31 (48.30)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Jason             9 FAST-MR              1:25.41    1:29.05        
                  39.59     1:29.05 (49.46)                                        
 14 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR           1:26.83    1:29.28        
                  41.15     1:29.28 (48.13)                                        
 15 Maddineni, Neel R          9 CFA-MR               1:40.34    1:29.65        
                  40.00     1:29.65 (49.65)                                        
 16 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.86    1:30.17        
                  42.03     1:30.17 (48.14)                                        
 17 Fatouras, Greg             9 COND-MR              1:29.44    1:30.71        
                  42.97     1:30.71 (47.74)                                        
 18 Patrizio, Daniel           9 Middies-MR           1:28.73    1:30.91        
                  42.20     1:30.91 (48.71)                                        
 19 Riverso, Peter             9 FAST-MR              1:43.62    1:31.78        
                  41.59     1:31.78 (50.19)                                        
 20 Repnikov, Anton           10 COND-MR              1:39.15    1:32.79        
                  44.32     1:32.79 (48.47)                                        
 21 Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR               1:40.71    1:33.28        
                  43.49     1:33.28 (49.79)                                        
 22 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR           1:34.36    1:33.35        
                  42.61     1:33.35 (50.74)                                        
 23 Yao, Alan                 10 Middies-MR           1:43.15    1:34.90        
                  43.08     1:34.90 (51.82)                                        
 24 McFarland, Tanner J       10 Empire-MR            1:39.92    1:36.46        
                  44.88     1:36.46 (51.58)                                        
 25 Davis, DaVonte D           9 NBS-MR               1:56.60    1:37.63        
                  45.39     1:37.63 (52.24)                                        
 26 Giraldez, Clark           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.70    1:38.42        
                  45.34     1:38.42 (53.08)                                        
 27 Ludwig, Ben E             10 COND-MR              1:31.33    1:38.87        
                  46.33     1:38.87 (52.54)                                        
 28 Ma, Edmond                10 Big Blue-MR          1:45.32    1:40.61        
                  45.45     1:40.61 (55.16)                                        
 29 Sheeley, Cole              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.94    1:42.99        
                  47.46     1:42.99 (55.53)                                        
 30 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR              1:47.59    1:43.20        
                  50.06     1:43.20 (53.14)                                        
 31 Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.01    1:45.40        
                  49.23     1:45.40 (56.17)                                        
 32 Unger, Kyle                9 SMC-MR               2:05.11    2:02.87        
                  53.89   2:02.87 (1:08.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR           1:15.42         DQ        
                  35.03                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  QUAL
        2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              2:55.00    2:34.27 JO     
                  34.32     1:14.08 (39.76)     1:54.73 (40.65)     2:34.27 (39.54)
  2 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           2:45.62    2:39.11 JO     
                  34.94     1:17.40 (42.46)     2:01.41 (44.01)     2:39.11 (37.70)
SILV - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 Empire-MR            2:42.97    2:40.07 SILV   
                  36.11     1:17.11 (41.00)     1:59.31 (42.20)     2:40.07 (40.76)
  2 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR           2:53.70    2:48.61 SILV   
                  38.15     1:21.59 (43.44)     2:06.24 (44.65)     2:48.61 (42.37)
  3 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR               3:09.31    2:49.44 SILV   
                  38.13     1:21.48 (43.35)     2:06.42 (44.94)     2:49.44 (43.02)
  4 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.22    2:50.69 SILV   
                  38.41     1:23.63 (45.22)     2:09.59 (45.96)     2:50.69 (41.10)
  5 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              2:54.24    2:51.14 SILV   
                  37.80     1:22.35 (44.55)     2:09.40 (47.05)     2:51.14 (41.74)
  6 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.68    2:51.87 SILV   
                  39.31     1:25.69 (46.38)     2:11.29 (45.60)     2:51.87 (40.58)
  7 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR           3:13.71    2:55.05 SILV   
                  38.98     1:24.54 (45.56)     2:11.04 (46.50)     2:55.05 (44.01)
AGE - Division  
  1 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           2:58.96    2:55.87        
                  39.54     1:26.57 (47.03)     2:10.60 (44.03)     2:55.87 (45.27)
  2 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.16    3:00.58        
                  39.67     1:26.29 (46.62)     2:16.17 (49.88)     3:00.58 (44.41)
  3 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR           3:21.45    3:02.66        
                  42.04     1:27.85 (45.81)     2:17.38 (49.53)     3:02.66 (45.28)
  4 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.10    3:05.92        
                  44.45     1:33.36 (48.91)     2:23.29 (49.93)     3:05.92 (42.63)
  5 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.67    3:06.24        
                  43.47     1:30.07 (46.60)     2:18.71 (48.64)     3:06.24 (47.53)
  6 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.41    3:07.79        
                  42.63     1:31.60 (48.97)     2:21.71 (50.11)     3:07.79 (46.08)
  7 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.75    3:09.34        
                  43.24     1:32.61 (49.37)     2:23.86 (51.25)     3:09.34 (45.48)
  8 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.24    3:10.19        
                  40.60     1:30.18 (49.58)     2:21.47 (51.29)     3:10.19 (48.72)
  9 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR               3:01.77    3:11.16        
                  43.57   3:11.16 (2:27.59)                                        
 10 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.38    3:14.25        
                  41.55     1:33.32 (51.77)     2:25.68 (52.36)     3:14.25 (48.57)
 11 Susz, Jackson E           10 Empire-MR            3:21.00    3:20.81        
                  43.45     1:34.90 (51.45)     2:27.69 (52.79)     3:20.81 (53.12)
 12 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M       9 Patriot-MR           3:11.28    3:23.32        
                  47.03   3:23.32 (2:36.29)                                        
 13 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:27.50    3:28.61        
                  44.91     1:39.87 (54.96)     2:35.55 (55.68)     3:28.61 (53.06)
 14 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR              3:46.08    3:43.31        
                  49.84     1:47.82 (57.98)     2:45.60 (57.78)     3:43.31 (57.71)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR           2:48.06         DQ        
                  55.91                                                            
 -- Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.30         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
          38.00  QUAL
          44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 Empire-MR              38.35      36.50 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.74      38.18 SILV   
  2 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR             38.67      38.31 SILV   
  3 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             39.72      38.54 SILV   
  4 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR                39.22      39.16 SILV   
  5 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                40.09      39.68 SILV   
  6 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.44      39.86 SILV   
  7 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR             40.42      39.87 SILV   
  8 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR             40.56      40.15 SILV   
  9 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             39.87      40.16 SILV   
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR           40.39      40.53 SILV   
 11 Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.58      40.84 SILV   
 12 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.30      41.30 SILV   
 13 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR                40.97      41.33 SILV   
 14 Murray, Andrew M          10 Empire-MR              40.55      41.43 SILV   
 15 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.04      41.52 SILV   
 16 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.21      41.57 SILV   
 17 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.80      41.62 SILV   
 18 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR             43.69      42.36 SILV   
 19 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR             41.78      42.43 SILV   
 20 Senior, Kymani            10 FAST-MR                46.50      42.57 SILV   
 21 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.99      42.94 SILV   
 22 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.08      43.43 SILV   
 23 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR           42.37      43.94 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.79      44.54        
  1 Riverso, Peter             9 FAST-MR                49.07      44.54        
  3 Borsellino, Louis         10 SMC-MR                 45.26      44.95        
  4 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M       9 Patriot-MR             45.45      45.36        
  5 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.82      45.41        
  5 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR                44.13      45.41        
  7 Ruiz, Brian S              9 FAST-MR                43.62      45.56        
  8 Davis, DaVonte D           9 NBS-MR                 49.66      45.79        
  9 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR             46.36      46.15        
 10 Repnikov, Anton           10 COND-MR                45.65      46.17        
 11 Cummings, Aiden K         10 COND-MR                43.26      46.34        
 12 Ramirez, Jason             9 FAST-MR                46.50      46.52        
 13 Patrizio, Daniel           9 Middies-MR             44.97      46.59        
 14 McFarland, Tanner J       10 Empire-MR              46.18      46.76        
 15 Yao, Alan                 10 Middies-MR             49.11      47.05        
 16 Susz, Jackson E           10 Empire-MR              51.04      47.33        
 17 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.01      47.51        
 18 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR             47.56      48.36        
 19 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR             44.55      48.39        
 20 Rasch, Scott M             9 NY Sharks-MR           47.30      48.61        
 21 Sheeley, Cole              9 NY Sharks-MR           53.79      48.70        
 22 Cassidy, Connor R         10 Aqua Gems-MR           50.45      48.72        
 23 Ma, Edmond                10 Big Blue-MR            54.97      49.22        
 24 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR                49.65      49.27        
 25 Maddineni, Neel R          9 CFA-MR                 53.87      49.99        
 26 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.76      50.33        
 27 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.60      50.83        
 28 Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR                 50.13      51.12        
 29 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR             52.26      51.15        
 30 Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.78      51.32        
 31 Giraldez, Clark           10 NY Sharks-MR           42.25      51.40        
 32 Unger, Kyle                9 SMC-MR                 51.26      51.90        
 33 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                 51.80      53.49        
 34 Ludwig, Ben E             10 COND-MR                48.07      54.39        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  QUAL
        1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.07    1:20.72 JO     
                  39.00     1:20.72 (41.72)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR           1:25.20    1:22.29 SILV   
                1:22.39         1:22.29 ( )                                        
  2 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR           1:24.99    1:22.75 SILV   
                  41.21     1:22.75 (41.54)                                        
  3 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.74    1:23.75 SILV   
                  40.10     1:23.75 (43.65)                                        
  4 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR              1:26.82    1:24.52 SILV   
                  42.53     1:24.52 (41.99)                                        
  5 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           1:27.11    1:26.16 SILV   
                  42.94     1:26.16 (43.22)                                        
  6 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR               1:24.09    1:26.57 SILV   
                  42.16     1:26.57 (44.41)                                        
  7 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR            1:25.51    1:26.58 SILV   
                  42.38     1:26.58 (44.20)                                        
  8 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR           1:26.32    1:26.78 SILV   
                  42.83     1:26.78 (43.95)                                        
  9 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:27.54    1:27.42 SILV   
                  43.06     1:27.42 (44.36)                                        
 10 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:29.50 SILV   
                  43.67     1:29.50 (45.83)                                        
 11 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR              1:27.92    1:30.54 SILV   
                  44.76     1:30.54 (45.78)                                        
 12 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.05    1:30.73 SILV   
                  44.56     1:30.73 (46.17)                                        
 13 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR           1:27.61    1:30.77 SILV   
                  44.48     1:30.77 (46.29)                                        
 14 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.04    1:30.98 SILV   
                  45.27     1:30.98 (45.71)                                        
 15 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.49    1:31.28 SILV   
                  44.58     1:31.28 (46.70)                                        
 16 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR           1:33.28    1:31.72 SILV   
                  45.31     1:31.72 (46.41)                                        
 17 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.24    1:33.46 SILV   
                  45.33     1:33.46 (48.13)                                        
 18 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           1:33.40    1:34.31 SILV   
                  46.89     1:34.31 (47.42)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.22    1:34.82 SILV   
                  47.75     1:34.82 (47.07)                                        
 20 Ruiz, Brian S              9 FAST-MR              1:34.72    1:36.90 SILV   
                  46.93     1:36.90 (49.97)                                        
 21 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR           1:35.91    1:37.11 SILV   
                  48.67     1:37.11 (48.44)                                        
 22 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.04    1:37.35 SILV   
                  46.78     1:37.35 (50.57)                                        
 23 Susz, Jackson E           10 Empire-MR            1:49.39    1:37.80 SILV   
                  47.79     1:37.80 (50.01)                                        
 24 Neville, Aiden J          10 COND-MR              1:40.73    1:38.05 SILV   
                1:39.27         1:38.05 ( )                                        
 25 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR               1:42.17    1:38.65 SILV   
                  48.76     1:38.65 (49.89)                                        
 26 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.21    1:38.72 SILV   
                  47.49     1:38.72 (51.23)                                        
 -- Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.45         DQ        
                  41.63          DQ (47.52)                                        
 -- Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.08         DQ        
                  43.51          DQ (43.06)                                        
 -- Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR           1:44.41         DQ        
                  47.94          DQ (50.42)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Yao, Alan                 10 Middies-MR           1:54.31    1:40.28        
                1:44.03         1:40.28 ( )                                        
  2 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.51    1:40.98        
                  50.74     1:40.98 (50.24)                                        
  3 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M       9 Patriot-MR           1:47.24    1:41.04        
                  49.18     1:41.04 (51.86)                                        
  4 Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR           1:39.78    1:41.73        
                  52.75     1:41.73 (48.98)                                        
  5 McFarland, Tanner J       10 Empire-MR            1:38.11    1:41.76        
                  49.03     1:41.76 (52.73)                                        
  6 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              1:35.13    1:41.78        
                1:41.93         1:41.78 ( )                                        
  7 Repnikov, Anton           10 COND-MR              1:44.27    1:41.93        
                  49.59     1:41.93 (52.34)                                        
  8 Patrizio, Daniel           9 Middies-MR           1:46.31    1:42.56        
                  48.75     1:42.56 (53.81)                                        
  9 Riverso, Peter             9 FAST-MR              1:39.02    1:42.83        
                  47.59     1:42.83 (55.24)                                        
 10 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.50    1:43.02        
                  50.44     1:43.02 (52.58)                                        
 11 Kessler, Sam H            10 Middies-MR           1:49.32    1:43.57        
                  52.05     1:43.57 (51.52)                                        
 12 Davis, DaVonte D           9 NBS-MR               1:51.55    1:43.66        
                  50.58     1:43.66 (53.08)                                        
 13 Maddineni, Neel R          9 CFA-MR               1:51.95    1:44.72        
                  49.90     1:44.72 (54.82)                                        
 14 Rasch, Scott M             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.84    1:45.15        
                  51.48     1:45.15 (53.67)                                        
 15 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR              1:46.01    1:46.20        
                  53.72     1:46.20 (52.48)                                        
 16 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR               1:46.31    1:47.37        
                1:47.63         1:47.37 ( )                                        
 17 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR           1:48.53    1:48.05        
                  53.69     1:48.05 (54.36)                                        
 18 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.20    1:49.14        
                  51.87     1:49.14 (57.27)                                        
 19 Sheeley, Cole              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.84    1:53.84        
                  55.43     1:53.84 (58.41)                                        
 20 Lefkowitz, Jeff E         10 CFA-MR               2:01.35    1:59.52        
                  58.05   1:59.52 (1:01.47)                                        
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.67         DQ        
                  51.82        DQ (1:03.66)                                        
 -- Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.23         DQ        
                  51.30          DQ (54.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR               2:14.36         DQ        
                1:48.73                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.99  JO
          44.00  QUAL
          50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 44.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR                 44.58      44.16 SILV   
  2 O'Sullivan, Thomas         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      45.21 SILV   
  3 Senior, Kymani            10 FAST-MR                46.38      45.39 SILV   
  4 Vondrak, Benjamin S       10 NBS-MR                 45.29      45.46 SILV   
  5 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.09      45.70 SILV   
  6 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                44.97      45.83 SILV   
  7 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR                46.09      45.87 SILV   
  8 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR                45.89      46.02 SILV   
  9 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR             46.49      46.17 SILV   
 10 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.00      46.42 SILV   
 11 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             45.92      46.50 SILV   
 12 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR    47.10      46.57 SILV   
 13 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.03      46.72 SILV   
 14 Susz, Jackson E           10 Empire-MR              47.67      47.09 SILV   
 15 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             49.79      48.37 SILV   
 16 Ruiz, Brian S              9 FAST-MR                49.93      48.54 SILV   
 17 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.64      48.84 SILV   
 18 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.52      48.87 SILV   
 19 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.47      49.20 SILV   
 20 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.82      49.26 SILV   
 21 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR             53.82      49.31 SILV   
 22 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.07      49.65 SILV   
 23 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR             51.03      49.82 SILV   
 24 Repnikov, Anton           10 COND-MR                52.25      49.88 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR             47.77      50.53        
  2 Ramirez, Jason             9 FAST-MR                51.62      50.54        
  3 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.14      50.68        
  4 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.30      50.73        
  5 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.61      50.80        
  6 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                51.48      50.82        
  7 Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR             48.39      50.93        
  8 Kessler, Sam H            10 Middies-MR             52.90      51.69        
  9 Giraldez, Clark           10 NY Sharks-MR           55.18      52.47        
 10 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.80      52.72        
 11 Yao, Alan                 10 Middies-MR             56.26      53.02        
 12 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.52      53.73        
 13 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR             55.07      53.76        
 14 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              1:01.15      53.80        
 15 Maddineni, Neel R          9 CFA-MR               1:07.33      53.96        
 16 Fatouras, Greg             9 COND-MR                53.20      54.03        
 17 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR             56.56      54.18        
 18 Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR                 57.65      54.50        
 19 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.00      55.00        
 20 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR           57.91      55.66        
 21 Kohler, Daniel P          10 COND-MR              1:00.47      55.99        
 22 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR                59.38      59.98        
 23 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR               1:24.27    1:08.06        
 -- Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             48.99         DQ        
 -- Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.73         DQ        
 -- McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR             56.08         DQ        
 -- Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.18         DQ        
 -- McFarland, Tanner J       10 Empire-MR              55.54         DQ        
 -- Lefkowitz, Jeff E         10 CFA-MR               1:07.58         DQ        
 -- Sheeley, Cole              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.01         DQ        
 -- Rasch, Scott M             9 NY Sharks-MR           58.94         DQ        
 -- Riverso, Peter             9 FAST-MR              1:05.11         DQ        
 -- Lanoff, Sam H              9 CFA-MR               1:28.86         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.99  JO
        1:36.00  QUAL
        1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:36.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 Empire-MR            1:37.00    1:33.91 JO     
                  44.83     1:33.91 (49.08)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Senior, Kymani            10 FAST-MR              1:38.98    1:37.94 SILV   
                  47.02     1:37.94 (50.92)                                        
  2 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR              1:40.23    1:39.88 SILV   
                  48.28     1:39.88 (51.60)                                        
  3 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:42.04    1:40.41 SILV   
                  47.65     1:40.41 (52.76)                                        
  4 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.42    1:40.61 SILV   
                  48.64     1:40.61 (51.97)                                        
  5 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.91    1:41.15 SILV   
                  48.06     1:41.15 (53.09)                                        
  6 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:39.21    1:41.40 SILV   
                  48.99     1:41.40 (52.41)                                        
  7 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR              1:42.82    1:41.70 SILV   
                  50.03     1:41.70 (51.67)                                        
  8 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.05    1:44.72 SILV   
                  49.84     1:44.72 (54.88)                                        
  9 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           1:48.27    1:47.27 SILV   
                  51.99     1:47.27 (55.28)                                        
 10 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR           1:46.23    1:47.74 SILV   
                  51.39     1:47.74 (56.35)                                        
 11 Repnikov, Anton           10 COND-MR              1:47.94    1:47.94 SILV   
                  52.13     1:47.94 (55.81)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Brian S              9 FAST-MR              1:49.85    1:48.09 SILV   
                  51.78     1:48.09 (56.31)                                        
 13 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:47.54    1:48.17 SILV   
                  52.92     1:48.17 (55.25)                                        
 14 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.91    1:48.66 SILV   
                  52.36     1:48.66 (56.30)                                        
 15 Cummings, Aiden K         10 COND-MR              1:46.35    1:48.74 SILV   
                  50.42     1:48.74 (58.32)                                        
 16 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR           1:50.94    1:49.19 SILV   
                  51.30     1:49.19 (57.89)                                        
 17 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              1:45.63    1:49.31 SILV   
                  51.99     1:49.31 (57.32)                                        
 18 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.85    1:49.63 SILV   
                  52.56     1:49.63 (57.07)                                        
 19 Susz, Jackson E           10 Empire-MR            1:43.06    1:50.12 SILV   
                  52.47     1:50.12 (57.65)                                        
 20 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.66    1:50.44 SILV   
                  54.34     1:50.44 (56.10)                                        
 -- Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.10         DQ        
                  49.46          DQ (53.10)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.37    1:51.59        
                  53.50     1:51.59 (58.09)                                        
  2 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.94    1:53.15        
                  55.35     1:53.15 (57.80)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Jason             9 FAST-MR              1:53.75    1:53.22        
                  54.09     1:53.22 (59.13)                                        
  4 Yao, Alan                 10 Middies-MR           2:01.17    1:53.85        
                  54.25     1:53.85 (59.60)                                        
  5 Borsellino, Louis         10 SMC-MR               1:56.91    1:53.94        
                  55.55     1:53.94 (58.39)                                        
  6 Giraldez, Clark           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.85    1:55.83        
                  55.52   1:55.83 (1:00.31)                                        
  7 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              2:04.96    1:58.15        
                  56.67   1:58.15 (1:01.48)                                        
  8 Fatouras, Greg             9 COND-MR              1:59.39    1:59.46        
                  55.55   1:59.46 (1:03.91)                                        
  9 Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR               2:00.68    2:06.27        
                  57.88   2:06.27 (1:08.39)                                        
 10 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.35    2:09.40        
                1:01.57   2:09.40 (1:07.83)                                        
 11 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR              2:09.07    2:11.72        
                1:03.48   2:11.72 (1:08.24)                                        
 -- Sheeley, Cole              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.48         DQ        
                1:11.37        DQ (1:18.89)                                        
 -- Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR               1:59.49         DQ        
                  57.56        DQ (1:05.52)                                        
 -- Rasch, Scott M             9 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.71         DQ        
                  58.84        DQ (1:13.77)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.79  JO
          36.80  QUAL
          45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR                37.14      37.02 SILV   
  2 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR             39.92      39.04 SILV   
  3 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.06      39.11 SILV   
  4 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.57      39.27 SILV   
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR           39.68      39.33 SILV   
  6 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR             40.46      39.95 SILV   
  7 Borsellino, Louis         10 SMC-MR                 39.62      39.97 SILV   
  8 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.75      40.06 SILV   
  9 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR    39.62      40.25 SILV   
 10 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR             40.89      41.31 SILV   
 11 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             40.43      41.44 SILV   
 12 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR                 40.26      41.62 SILV   
 13 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR             41.73      42.15 SILV   
 14 McFarland, Tanner J       10 Empire-MR              41.20      42.32 SILV   
 15 Murray, Andrew M          10 Empire-MR              41.64      42.58 SILV   
 16 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.43      42.69 SILV   
 17 Ramirez, Jason             9 FAST-MR                41.86      43.20 SILV   
 18 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.37      43.26 SILV   
 19 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.01      43.50 SILV   
 20 Senior, Kymani            10 FAST-MR              1:00.89      43.77 SILV   
 21 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M       9 Patriot-MR             59.59      44.57 SILV   
 22 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR             46.62      44.97 SILV   
 -- Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.22         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR             47.73      45.89        
  2 Maddineni, Neel R          9 CFA-MR                 59.50      47.06        
  3 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.61      47.48        
  4 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.69      48.01        
  5 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             47.02      49.57        
  6 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR             49.25      51.80        
  7 Repnikov, Anton           10 COND-MR                51.90      52.70        
  8 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.07      55.28        
  9 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.94      55.64        
 10 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                 50.36      56.65        
 11 Patrizio, Daniel           9 Middies-MR             59.10      57.11        
 12 Ludwig, Ben E             10 COND-MR                55.05    1:03.31        
 -- Fatouras, Greg             9 COND-MR                50.34         DQ        
 -- Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.81         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.99  JO
        1:28.00  QUAL
        1:40.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.12    1:29.03 SILV   
                  42.18     1:29.03 (46.85)                                        
  2 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.03    1:32.20 SILV   
                  42.47     1:32.20 (49.73)                                        
  3 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.29    1:33.38 SILV   
                  39.90     1:33.38 (53.48)                                        
  4 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:33.63    1:33.53 SILV   
                  44.41     1:33.53 (49.12)                                        
  5 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           1:39.55    1:33.82 SILV   
                  43.26     1:33.82 (50.56)                                        
  6 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.92    1:35.07 SILV   
                  46.03     1:35.07 (49.04)                                        
  7 Vondrak, Benjamin S       10 NBS-MR               1:36.80    1:35.50 SILV   
                  45.89     1:35.50 (49.61)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 Empire-MR            1:47.37    1:37.22 SILV   
                  44.55     1:37.22 (52.67)                                        
  9 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR            1:31.80    1:37.89 SILV   
                  43.50     1:37.89 (54.39)                                        
 10 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:28.80    1:39.95 SILV   
                  45.70     1:39.95 (54.25)                                        
 11 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.74    1:40.21 SILV   
                  46.41     1:40.21 (53.80)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.22    1:42.98        
                  47.42     1:42.98 (55.56)                                        
  2 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR           1:36.58    1:44.43        
                  49.37     1:44.43 (55.06)                                        
  3 McFarland, Tanner J       10 Empire-MR            1:49.22    1:44.83        
                  47.87     1:44.83 (56.96)                                        
  4 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.10    1:47.81        
                  46.96   1:47.81 (1:00.85)                                        
  5 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR               1:47.92    1:48.99        
                  28.66   1:48.99 (1:20.33)                                        
  6 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              1:46.65    1:49.06        
                  51.36     1:49.06 (57.70)                                        
  7 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.64    1:49.60        
                  49.81     1:49.60 (59.79)                                        
  8 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.24    1:59.02        
                  54.76   1:59.02 (1:04.26)                                        
  9 Repnikov, Anton           10 COND-MR              1:57.16    1:59.62        
                  56.38   1:59.62 (1:03.24)                                        
 10 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.55    2:02.76        
                  57.32   2:02.76 (1:05.44)                                        
 11 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.21    2:06.76        
                  59.27   2:06.76 (1:07.49)                                        
 12 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR              2:03.96    2:06.85        
                1:01.26   2:06.85 (1:05.59)                                        
 -- Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR           1:46.69         DQ        
                  51.09          DQ (56.59)                                        
 -- Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.19         DQ        
                  44.89          DQ (56.31)                                        
 -- Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.09         DQ        
                  50.43        DQ (1:00.92)                                        
 -- Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.91         DQ        
                  52.15          DQ (55.78)                                        
 -- Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.53         DQ        
                  57.24        DQ (1:05.76)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  JO
        1:22.00  QUAL
        1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR           1:22.35    1:20.82 JO     
                  38.27     1:20.82 (42.55)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 Empire-MR            1:24.24    1:23.67 SILV   
                  40.91     1:23.67 (42.76)                                        
  2 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.51    1:26.50 SILV   
                  41.16     1:26.50 (45.34)                                        
  3 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR           1:25.36    1:26.92 SILV   
                  41.36     1:26.92 (45.56)                                        
  4 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR           1:29.35    1:27.44 SILV   
                  41.00     1:27.44 (46.44)                                        
  5 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.92    1:27.55 SILV   
                  42.77     1:27.55 (44.78)                                        
  6 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR              1:27.74    1:27.65 SILV   
                  42.13     1:27.65 (45.52)                                        
  7 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           1:25.50    1:27.68 SILV   
                  41.99     1:27.68 (45.69)                                        
  8 Murray, Andrew M          10 Empire-MR            1:28.82    1:28.87 SILV   
                  42.68     1:28.87 (46.19)                                        
  9 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:25.35    1:29.13 SILV   
                  44.21     1:29.13 (44.92)                                        
 10 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              1:31.85    1:30.78 SILV   
                  41.39     1:30.78 (49.39)                                        
 11 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR           1:35.20    1:30.88 SILV   
                  47.04     1:30.88 (43.84)                                        
 12 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.03    1:30.96 SILV   
                  43.60     1:30.96 (47.36)                                        
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.83    1:31.32 SILV   
                  40.68     1:31.32 (50.64)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.72    1:31.69        
                  44.70     1:31.69 (46.99)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Brian S              9 FAST-MR              1:31.01    1:32.34        
                  42.90     1:32.34 (49.44)                                        
  3 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR           1:32.85    1:32.35        
                  42.94     1:32.35 (49.41)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.13    1:32.81        
                  44.73     1:32.81 (48.08)                                        
  5 Senior, Kymani            10 FAST-MR              1:30.45    1:32.88        
                  46.65     1:32.88 (46.23)                                        
  6 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.51    1:33.48        
                  40.35     1:33.48 (53.13)                                        
  7 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:32.13    1:34.39        
                  43.71     1:34.39 (50.68)                                        
  8 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR           1:41.25    1:34.62        
                  45.68     1:34.62 (48.94)                                        
  9 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.61    1:35.98        
                  43.75     1:35.98 (52.23)                                        
 10 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.56    1:36.87        
                  45.14     1:36.87 (51.73)                                        
 11 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.53    1:37.47        
                  48.16     1:37.47 (49.31)                                        
 12 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR           1:41.09    1:37.62        
                  47.54     1:37.62 (50.08)                                        
 13 Borsellino, Louis         10 SMC-MR               1:36.86    1:38.19        
                  46.44     1:38.19 (51.75)                                        
 14 McFarland, Tanner J       10 Empire-MR            1:38.41    1:38.85        
                  45.17     1:38.85 (53.68)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Jason             9 FAST-MR              1:34.99    1:39.19        
                  45.98     1:39.19 (53.21)                                        
 16 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              1:41.49    1:40.92        
                  46.20     1:40.92 (54.72)                                        
 17 Cassidy, Connor R         10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.24    1:41.77        
                  47.35     1:41.77 (54.42)                                        
 18 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR           1:43.10    1:42.93        
                  51.23     1:42.93 (51.70)                                        
 19 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.84    1:44.77        
                  52.55     1:44.77 (52.22)                                        
 20 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.97    1:45.55        
                  52.05     1:45.55 (53.50)                                        
 21 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR           1:41.29    1:47.10        
                  50.92     1:47.10 (56.18)                                        
 22 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.65    1:48.77        
                  53.44     1:48.77 (55.33)                                        
 23 Yozwiak, Xavier J         10 CFA-MR               1:59.36    1:51.87        
                  54.07     1:51.87 (57.80)                                        
 24 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR              1:58.43    1:52.90        
                  53.25     1:52.90 (59.65)                                        
 25 Riverso, Peter             9 FAST-MR              2:14.00    1:59.69        
                  50.70   1:59.69 (1:08.99)                                        
 26 Unger, Kyle                9 SMC-MR               2:10.22    2:04.96        
                  55.44   2:04.96 (1:09.52)                                        
 -- Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.38         DQ        
                1:04.13          DQ (58.27)                                        
 -- Susz, Jackson E           10 Empire-MR            1:38.09         DQ        
                  50.55          DQ (52.53)                                        
 -- Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.87         DQ        
                  43.31          DQ (50.90)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  QUAL
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR                NT    2:55.87 JO     
                  39.54     1:26.57 (47.03)     2:10.60 (44.03)     2:55.87 (45.27)
  2 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 Empire-MR            3:01.65    2:58.36 JO     
                  44.25     1:26.62 (42.37)     2:17.96 (51.34)     2:58.36 (40.40)
  3 Vondrak, Benjamin S       10 NBS-MR               3:00.72    2:58.45 JO     
                  44.84     1:30.61 (45.77)     2:22.85 (52.24)     2:58.45 (35.60)
SILV - Division  
  1 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.77    3:00.14 SILV   
                  43.82     1:28.17 (44.35)     2:19.61 (51.44)     3:00.14 (40.53)
  2 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           3:02.62    3:01.08 SILV   
                  44.24     1:29.11 (44.87)     2:24.06 (54.95)     3:01.08 (37.02)
  3 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           3:02.89    3:01.33 SILV   
                  43.17     1:27.99 (44.82)     2:23.21 (55.22)     3:01.33 (38.12)
  4 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:26.37    3:16.05 SILV   
                  47.97     1:36.64 (48.67)     2:34.96 (58.32)     3:16.05 (41.09)
  5 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.99    3:18.94 SILV   
                  47.52   2:37.85 (1:50.33)     3:19.12 (41.27)         3:18.94 ( )
 -- Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.94         DQ        
                  40.02     1:25.90 (45.88)   2:26.82 (1:00.92)          DQ (41.96)
AGE - Division  
  1 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              3:25.87    3:20.19        
                  49.83     1:35.62 (45.79)   2:38.15 (1:02.53)     3:20.19 (42.04)
  2 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:35.50    3:29.08        
                  50.48     1:42.83 (52.35)   2:43.93 (1:01.10)     3:29.08 (45.15)
  3 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:34.79    3:30.59        
                  23.60       51.13 (27.53)     1:43.86 (52.73)   3:30.59 (1:46.73)
  4 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:36.06    3:32.24        
                  50.42   1:51.07 (1:00.65)     2:47.67 (56.60)     3:32.24 (44.57)
  5 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:53.48    3:37.11        
                  56.44     1:52.26 (55.82)     2:49.67 (57.41)     3:37.11 (47.44)
  6 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:57.77    3:37.40        
                  56.03     1:51.92 (55.89)     2:51.88 (59.96)     3:37.40 (45.52)
  7 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:48.39    3:49.28        
                  57.75     1:53.92 (56.17)   2:56.55 (1:02.63)     3:49.28 (52.73)
  8 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR              4:02.85    3:55.35        
                  55.99     1:52.46 (56.47)   3:00.56 (1:08.10)     3:55.35 (54.79)
 -- Susz, Jackson E           10 Empire-MR            3:39.69         DQ        
                  51.26     1:42.61 (51.35)     2:41.32 (58.71)          DQ (48.18)
 -- Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR               3:49.87         DQ        
                  58.18     1:53.53 (55.35)   3:04.71 (1:11.18)          DQ (45.56)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR           3:10.29         DQ        
                1:13.01                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.29  JO
          28.30  QUAL
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                 29.52      28.22 JO     
  2 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR              28.56      28.25 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.91      28.41 SILV   
  1 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR            29.69      28.41 SILV   
  3 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.18      28.78 SILV   
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                28.97      28.86 SILV   
  5 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.68      28.93 SILV   
  6 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.18      28.99 SILV   
  7 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR                 29.33      29.44 SILV   
  8 Zabelaj, Bujar            12 Empire-MR              30.35      29.59 SILV   
  9 Callahan, Mark J          12 Empire-MR              29.35      29.60 SILV   
 10 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR             29.34      29.64 SILV   
 11 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.71      29.93 SILV   
 12 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                29.26      30.05 SILV   
 13 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR           30.17      30.06 SILV   
 14 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   11 COND-MR                31.35      30.18 SILV   
 15 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR              29.91      30.20 SILV   
 16 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR             30.75      30.69 SILV   
 17 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR                 30.94      30.99 SILV   
 18 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.05      31.02 SILV   
 19 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR              30.86      31.03 SILV   
 20 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.97      31.22 SILV   
 21 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR           31.25      31.38 SILV   
 22 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR           32.28      31.66 SILV   
 23 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.10      31.89 SILV   
 24 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR              31.90      31.91 SILV   
 25 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR             32.37      31.93 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Preston, Shayne F         12 Pace-MR                33.33      32.77        
  2 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR             34.17      32.79        
  3 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.52      32.96        
  4 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR             32.35      33.01        
  5 Williams, Jesse           11 Pace-MR                33.14      33.11        
  6 May, Travis               12 SMC-MR                 33.10      33.22        
  7 Ansehl, William           11 Pace-MR                34.24      33.67        
  8 Feigel, Bryan M           11 NBS-MR                 35.01      33.72        
  9 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            32.28      33.82        
  9 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR             33.42      33.82        
 11 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           34.16      34.35        
 12 Curnin, Declan            11 Pace-MR                36.12      35.08        
 13 Persons, Robert L         12 COND-MR                36.47      35.10        
 14 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR           34.39      35.22        
 15 Curnin, Connor            11 Pace-MR                35.35      35.38        
 16 Lamadrid, Andrew M        11 Empire-MR              35.05      35.53        
 17 Johnson, Thomas M         12 NBS-MR                 36.13      36.32        
 18 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR                 35.13      36.50        
 19 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Pace-MR                34.68      36.77        
 20 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR             37.47      37.57        
 21 Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR                 37.29      37.94        
 22 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.01      38.17        
 23 Dashevsky, Erik           11 COND-MR                40.92      38.44        
 24 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR                 39.97      38.80        
 25 Korgahashvivli, David     11 NBS-MR                 38.77      39.83        
 26 Messner, Peter C          11 SMC-MR                 39.11      40.13        
 27 Jagedo, Matthew           11 NY Sharks-MR           49.84      40.43        
 28 McCormack, Michael J      11 Middies-MR             36.97      41.27        
 29 Griffin, Max              12 NY Sharks-MR           41.93      43.28        
 30 Uhl, AJ J                 11 NY Sharks-MR           41.40      43.52        
 31 Messner, William T        11 SMC-MR                 43.12      44.10        
 32 Davis, Dante G            11 NBS-MR                 44.49      46.85        
 33 Rapoport, Eli             12 NY Sharks-MR           44.94      49.33        
 -- McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR           33.83         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Delfico, Nicholas         12 SMC-MR                 28.51         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.19  JO
        1:02.20  QUAL
        1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR            1:02.40    1:00.92 JO     
                  29.08     1:00.92 (31.84)                                        
  2 Cooper, Ian A             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.52    1:01.34 JO     
                  29.01     1:01.34 (32.33)                                        
  3 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.94    1:01.76 JO     
                  29.54     1:01.76 (32.22)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:02.95    1:02.76 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.76 (32.41)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              1:02.48    1:02.85 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.85 (32.67)                                        
  3 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.90    1:03.09 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.09 (33.31)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          1:04.50    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.32     1:03.54 (33.22)                                        
  5 McFarland, Charlie A      12 Empire-MR            1:03.21    1:03.67 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.67 (32.98)                                        
  6 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.04    1:04.09 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.09 (33.08)                                        
  7 Zabelaj, Bujar            12 Empire-MR            1:05.53    1:04.22 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.22 (33.26)                                        
  8 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR               1:09.24    1:04.57 SILV   
                  29.83     1:04.57 (34.74)                                        
  9 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              1:06.44    1:04.93 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.93 (34.52)                                        
 10 Delfico, Nicholas         12 SMC-MR               1:03.09    1:05.42 SILV   
                  30.22     1:05.42 (35.20)                                        
 11 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR            1:05.19    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.66 (34.06)                                        
 12 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              1:06.23    1:05.75 SILV   
                  30.48     1:05.75 (35.27)                                        
 13 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR           1:04.85    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.95 (34.73)                                        
 14 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.64    1:06.18 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.18 (33.95)                                        
 15 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.18    1:06.54 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.54 (35.38)                                        
 15 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR               1:06.35    1:06.54 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.54 (34.41)                                        
 17 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.31    1:07.10 SILV   
                  30.92     1:07.10 (36.18)                                        
 18 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           1:07.14    1:07.32 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.32 (34.87)                                        
 19 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR            1:06.38    1:07.83 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.83 (35.42)                                        
 20 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.24    1:08.09 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.09 (35.85)                                        
 21 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.91    1:08.55 SILV   
                  32.86     1:08.55 (35.69)                                        
 22 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.08    1:08.82 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.82 (35.68)                                        
 23 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR            1:11.95    1:09.40 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.40 (36.38)                                        
 24 Smith, Kyle E             11 Pace-MR              1:07.39    1:09.51 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.51 (36.78)                                        
 25 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR           1:10.75    1:09.69 SILV   
                  33.23     1:09.69 (36.46)                                        
 26 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           1:08.36    1:09.81 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.81 (36.13)                                        
 27 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR           1:14.91    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.97     1:11.23 (37.26)                                        
 28 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR            1:12.65    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.48 (37.10)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Dowden, Griff C           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.17    1:11.65        
                  34.21     1:11.65 (37.44)                                        
  2 Parikh, Nimai A           12 FAST-MR              1:12.51    1:11.80        
  3 Asaga, Takuto             12 Empire-MR            1:12.14    1:11.94        
                  32.44     1:11.94 (39.50)                                        
  4 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.05    1:12.26        
                  34.74     1:12.26 (37.52)                                        
  5 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR          1:11.75    1:12.48        
                  35.18     1:12.48 (37.30)                                        
  6 Preston, Shayne F         12 Pace-MR              1:14.78    1:13.86        
                  34.14     1:13.86 (39.72)                                        
  7 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.95    1:14.34        
                  35.27     1:14.34 (39.07)                                        
  8 Ansehl, William           11 Pace-MR              1:13.16    1:14.84        
                  35.29     1:14.84 (39.55)                                        
  9 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           1:13.89    1:16.16        
                  35.88     1:16.16 (40.28)                                        
 10 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.71    1:17.85        
                  36.67     1:17.85 (41.18)                                        
 11 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR               1:14.94    1:18.03        
                  36.68     1:18.03 (41.35)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Pace-MR              1:19.68    1:18.13        
                  36.55     1:18.13 (41.58)                                        
 13 Feigel, Bryan M           11 NBS-MR               1:18.71    1:19.45        
                  37.29     1:19.45 (42.16)                                        
 14 Curnin, Declan            11 Pace-MR              1:19.74    1:19.86        
                  37.00     1:19.86 (42.86)                                        
 15 Curnin, Connor            11 Pace-MR              1:21.43    1:19.92        
                  36.72     1:19.92 (43.20)                                        
 16 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.69    1:20.35        
                  38.66     1:20.35 (41.69)                                        
 17 Johnson, Thomas M         12 NBS-MR               1:21.52    1:20.60        
                  37.52     1:20.60 (43.08)                                        
 18 Persons, Robert L         12 COND-MR              1:25.90    1:20.77        
                  37.42     1:20.77 (43.35)                                        
 19 D'Orazio, Zack A          11 Wahoos-MR            1:21.69    1:21.39        
                  38.61     1:21.39 (42.78)                                        
 20 Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR               1:26.01    1:25.36        
                  38.93     1:25.36 (46.43)                                        
 21 McCormack, Michael J      11 Middies-MR           1:30.07    1:26.17        
 22 Korgahashvivli, David     11 NBS-MR               1:27.90    1:26.29        
                  40.07     1:26.29 (46.22)                                        
 23 Oppenheim, Jules J        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.61    1:26.77        
                  39.83     1:26.77 (46.94)                                        
 24 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR               1:29.30    1:27.18        
                  41.80     1:27.18 (45.38)                                        
 25 Messner, Peter C          11 SMC-MR               1:32.11    1:33.56        
                  42.08     1:33.56 (51.48)                                        
 26 Uhl, AJ J                 11 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.26    1:35.62        
                  45.10     1:35.62 (50.52)                                        
 27 Davis, Dante G            11 NBS-MR               1:49.19    1:40.92        
                  41.87     1:40.92 (59.05)                                        
 28 Messner, William T        11 SMC-MR               1:44.09    1:41.04        
                  45.65     1:41.04 (55.39)                                        
 29 Rapoport, Eli             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.94    1:44.33        
                  48.53     1:44.33 (55.80)                                        
 30 Perez, Daniel S           12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.89    1:57.10        
                  56.09   1:57.10 (1:01.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Griffin, Max              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.95         DQ        
                  42.26                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  QUAL
        2:32.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.58    2:15.04 JO     
                  31.05     1:05.94 (34.89)     1:41.45 (35.51)     2:15.04 (33.59)
SILV - Division  
  1 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.91    2:15.73 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.30 (34.43)     1:41.18 (35.88)     2:15.73 (34.55)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              2:18.68    2:15.77 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.98 (35.62)     1:43.01 (36.03)     2:15.77 (32.76)
  3 Zabelaj, Bujar            12 Empire-MR            2:19.42    2:16.55 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.23 (34.34)     1:41.68 (36.45)     2:16.55 (34.87)
  4 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              2:16.97    2:16.93 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.05 (35.27)     1:42.62 (35.57)     2:16.93 (34.31)
  5 Callahan, Mark J          12 Empire-MR            2:15.90    2:18.51 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.40 (35.17)     1:43.13 (36.73)     2:18.51 (35.38)
  6 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.67    2:18.54 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.36 (35.08)     1:43.21 (36.85)     2:18.54 (35.33)
  7 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR               2:23.00    2:20.33 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.10 (35.76)     1:44.14 (36.04)     2:20.33 (36.19)
  8 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.77    2:23.28 SILV   
                  31.11     1:08.49 (37.38)     1:47.44 (38.95)     2:23.28 (35.84)
  9 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           2:25.60    2:24.18 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.76 (37.61)     1:47.84 (37.08)     2:24.18 (36.34)
 10 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.30    2:24.31 SILV   
                  32.94     1:10.53 (37.59)     1:49.04 (38.51)     2:24.31 (35.27)
 11 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.55    2:25.67 SILV   
                  33.75     1:11.30 (37.55)     1:49.45 (38.15)     2:25.67 (36.22)
 12 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR            2:19.37    2:25.80 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.95 (36.49)     1:47.81 (38.86)     2:25.80 (37.99)
 13 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.22    2:26.46 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.81 (38.12)     1:49.45 (38.64)     2:26.46 (37.01)
 14 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              2:31.34    2:27.63 SILV   
                  31.35     1:08.05 (36.70)     1:48.07 (40.02)     2:27.63 (39.56)
 15 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR            2:24.61    2:28.35 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.73 (37.96)     1:50.74 (39.01)     2:28.35 (37.61)
 16 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR           2:21.81    2:28.61 SILV   
                  32.16     1:09.79 (37.63)     1:49.37 (39.58)     2:28.61 (39.24)
 17 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR            2:27.10    2:28.69 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.44 (38.31)     1:52.07 (39.63)     2:28.69 (36.62)
 18 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR           2:36.75    2:29.38 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.58 (38.50)     1:51.35 (38.77)     2:29.38 (38.03)
 19 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.36    2:30.72 SILV   
                  34.01     1:12.77 (38.76)     1:54.18 (41.41)     2:30.72 (36.54)
 20 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.22    2:32.71 SILV   
                  33.55     1:13.25 (39.70)     1:54.03 (40.78)     2:32.71 (38.68)
AGE - Division  
  1 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR            2:36.13    2:33.07        
                  35.10     1:14.62 (39.52)     1:54.54 (39.92)     2:33.07 (38.53)
  2 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.88    2:35.25        
                  34.64     1:14.67 (40.03)     1:55.81 (41.14)     2:35.25 (39.44)
  3 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.77    2:38.50        
                  34.87     1:14.85 (39.98)     1:57.79 (42.94)     2:38.50 (40.71)
  4 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           2:40.35    2:38.98        
                  35.77     1:17.25 (41.48)     1:59.83 (42.58)     2:38.98 (39.15)
  5 Lamadrid, Andrew M        11 Empire-MR            2:51.54    2:39.86        
                  35.82     1:17.84 (42.02)     2:00.24 (42.40)     2:39.86 (39.62)
  6 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.02    2:40.48        
                  37.27     1:17.03 (39.76)     1:59.43 (42.40)     2:40.48 (41.05)
  7 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.94    2:47.37        
                  37.52     1:21.17 (43.65)     2:05.82 (44.65)     2:47.37 (41.55)
  8 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.54    2:48.70        
                  37.61     1:21.26 (43.65)     2:06.06 (44.80)     2:48.70 (42.64)
  9 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.37    2:54.93        
                  37.98     1:23.21 (45.23)     2:10.05 (46.84)     2:54.93 (44.88)
 10 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         3:24.91    2:57.35        
                  40.09     1:25.56 (45.47)     2:11.54 (45.98)     2:57.35 (45.81)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  QUAL
        6:41.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:04.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Jaile, C-Co R             11 Empire-MR            6:21.84    6:00.99 JO     
                  30.39     1:04.63 (34.24)     1:40.07 (35.44)     2:15.79 (35.72)
        2:52.39 (36.60)     3:29.80 (37.41)     4:07.90 (38.10)     4:45.79 (37.89)
        5:24.34 (38.55)     6:00.99 (36.65)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:04.42    6:01.26 JO     
                  31.52     1:06.40 (34.88)     1:42.49 (36.09)     2:19.18 (36.69)
        2:56.55 (37.37)     3:34.64 (38.09)     4:12.39 (37.75)     4:49.78 (37.39)
        5:27.55 (37.77)     6:01.26 (33.71)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Callahan, Mark J          12 Empire-MR            6:06.69    6:05.69 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.35 (35.69)     1:44.58 (37.23)     2:21.93 (37.35)
        2:59.48 (37.55)     3:37.42 (37.94)     4:14.64 (37.22)     4:51.89 (37.25)
        5:28.94 (37.05)     6:05.69 (36.75)                                        
  2 Zabelaj, Bujar            12 Empire-MR            6:26.73    6:11.17 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.69 (35.99)     1:45.54 (37.85)     2:23.86 (38.32)
        3:02.71 (38.85)     3:41.27 (38.56)     4:20.00 (38.73)     4:58.53 (38.53)
        5:35.42 (36.89)     6:11.17 (35.75)                                        
  3 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:25.94    6:12.95 SILV   
                  31.43     1:07.25 (35.82)     1:44.11 (36.86)     2:21.53 (37.42)
        3:00.36 (38.83)     3:39.47 (39.11)     4:18.60 (39.13)     4:58.01 (39.41)
        5:36.97 (38.96)     6:12.95 (35.98)                                        
  4 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR            6:33.35    6:18.13 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.80 (36.34)     1:46.89 (38.09)     2:25.79 (38.90)
        3:04.52 (38.73)     3:43.72 (39.20)     4:23.82 (40.10)     5:02.74 (38.92)
        5:42.54 (39.80)     6:18.13 (35.59)                                        
  5 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         6:29.29    6:18.20 SILV   
                  33.19     1:11.31 (38.12)     1:49.81 (38.50)     2:29.36 (39.55)
        3:08.79 (39.43)     3:47.29 (38.50)     4:25.71 (38.42)     5:04.95 (39.24)
        5:43.74 (38.79)     6:18.20 (34.46)                                        
  6 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:55.07    6:20.11 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.75 (35.53)     1:44.46 (37.71)     2:23.22 (38.76)
        3:03.71 (40.49)     3:44.47 (40.76)     4:25.49 (41.02)     5:04.49 (39.00)
        5:43.11 (38.62)     6:20.11 (37.00)                                        
  7 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR            6:44.06    6:23.58 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.87 (38.10)     1:50.37 (38.50)     2:29.95 (39.58)
        3:09.36 (39.41)     3:49.14 (39.78)     4:29.65 (40.51)     5:09.07 (39.42)
        5:47.61 (38.54)     6:23.58 (35.97)                                        
  8 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:34.33    6:23.59 SILV   
                  30.67     1:07.92 (37.25)     1:47.15 (39.23)     2:26.52 (39.37)
        3:07.01 (40.49)     3:46.62 (39.61)     4:27.01 (40.39)     5:07.01 (40.00)
        5:46.37 (39.36)     6:23.59 (37.22)                                        
  9 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           6:39.41    6:27.11 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.84 (38.18)     1:51.27 (39.43)     2:30.92 (39.65)
        3:10.88 (39.96)     3:50.70 (39.82)     4:30.82 (40.12)     5:10.92 (40.10)
        5:50.87 (39.95)     6:27.11 (36.24)                                        
 10 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR            6:13.64    6:27.63 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.81 (38.22)     1:49.98 (39.17)     2:28.85 (38.87)
        3:08.76 (39.91)     3:48.80 (40.04)     4:29.30 (40.50)     5:09.90 (40.60)
        5:49.32 (39.42)     6:27.63 (38.31)                                        
 11 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         7:18.88    6:28.37 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.42 (38.90)     1:53.13 (39.71)     2:33.35 (40.22)
        3:13.75 (40.40)     3:53.92 (40.17)     4:33.60 (39.68)     5:13.25 (39.65)
        5:51.31 (38.06)     6:28.37 (37.06)                                        
 12 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR           6:23.51    6:35.29 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.36 (37.77)     1:49.58 (39.22)     2:29.83 (40.25)
        3:10.44 (40.61)     3:51.60 (41.16)     4:33.90 (42.30)     5:15.15 (41.25)
        5:56.19 (41.04)     6:35.29 (39.10)                                        
 13 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:51.16    6:36.49 SILV   
                  33.95     1:13.42 (39.47)     1:53.43 (40.01)     2:33.36 (39.93)
        3:14.23 (40.87)     3:54.99 (40.76)     4:34.77 (39.78)     5:17.53 (42.76)
        5:57.78 (40.25)     6:36.49 (38.71)                                        
 14 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:45.89    6:37.28 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.60 (38.71)     1:53.26 (40.66)     2:34.00 (40.74)
        3:14.45 (40.45)     3:55.58 (41.13)     4:37.39 (41.81)     5:19.69 (42.30)
        6:01.26 (41.57)     6:37.28 (36.02)                                        
 15 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:48.85    6:41.64 SILV   
                  33.68     1:12.65 (38.97)     1:52.99 (40.34)     2:33.80 (40.81)
        3:14.73 (40.93)     3:56.12 (41.39)     4:38.49 (42.37)     5:20.97 (42.48)
        6:02.53 (41.56)     6:41.64 (39.11)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:17.84    6:49.74        
                  34.74     1:14.42 (39.68)     1:56.84 (42.42)     2:39.19 (42.35)
      4:03.72 (1:24.53)     4:46.00 (42.28)     5:29.74 (43.74)     6:12.69 (42.95)
        6:49.84 (37.15)         6:49.74 ( )                                        
  2 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           7:24.57    6:53.42        
                  35.80     1:16.54 (40.74)     1:58.37 (41.83)     2:40.94 (42.57)
        3:24.00 (43.06)     4:07.20 (43.20)     4:49.35 (42.15)     5:31.32 (41.97)
        6:13.49 (42.17)     6:53.42 (39.93)                                        
  3 Lamadrid, Andrew M        11 Empire-MR            7:10.20    6:53.78        
                  35.31     1:16.38 (41.07)     1:59.61 (43.23)     2:41.81 (42.20)
        3:23.67 (41.86)     4:07.29 (43.62)     4:49.52 (42.23)     5:31.76 (42.24)
        6:14.79 (43.03)     6:53.78 (38.99)                                        
  4 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         7:32.67    6:57.07        
                  35.81     1:17.42 (41.61)     2:00.00 (42.58)     2:42.93 (42.93)
        3:25.94 (43.01)     4:08.31 (42.37)     4:51.30 (42.99)     5:34.31 (43.01)
        6:16.47 (42.16)     6:57.07 (40.60)                                        
  5 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:20.27    7:11.10        
                  35.36     1:15.54 (40.18)     1:58.46 (42.92)     2:42.69 (44.23)
        3:27.58 (44.89)     4:13.31 (45.73)     4:58.35 (45.04)     5:43.09 (44.74)
        6:28.03 (44.94)     7:11.10 (43.07)                                        
  6 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         7:58.94    7:18.81        
                  36.22     1:19.27 (43.05)     2:04.72 (45.45)     2:50.83 (46.11)
        3:36.30 (45.47)     4:22.69 (46.39)     5:08.27 (45.58)     5:54.95 (46.68)
        6:39.11 (44.16)     7:18.81 (39.70)                                        
  7 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR         7:59.94    7:19.47        
                  36.97     1:18.90 (41.93)     2:03.72 (44.82)     2:49.64 (45.92)
        3:35.34 (45.70)     4:21.26 (45.92)     5:06.79 (45.53)     5:53.15 (46.36)
        6:38.97 (45.82)     7:19.47 (40.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  JO
          33.30  QUAL
          42.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Zabelaj, Bujar            12 Empire-MR              33.49      32.92 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.87      33.85 SILV   
  2 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR            34.53      34.29 SILV   
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                33.55      34.35 SILV   
  4 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR              34.07      34.43 SILV   
  5 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                 35.42      34.48 SILV   
  6 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                35.76      34.75 SILV   
  7 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR                34.86      34.79 SILV   
  7 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR           34.84      34.79 SILV   
  9 McFarland, Charlie A      12 Empire-MR              34.12      34.80 SILV   
 10 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.57      35.32 SILV   
 11 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR                34.37      35.37 SILV   
 12 Parikh, Nimai A           12 FAST-MR                37.17      36.46 SILV   
 13 Smith, Kyle E             11 Pace-MR                35.47      36.95 SILV   
 14 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR             37.99      37.10 SILV   
 15 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.33      37.14 SILV   
 16 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.48      37.24 SILV   
 17 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.71      37.33 SILV   
 18 Preston, Shayne F         12 Pace-MR                37.92      37.86 SILV   
 19 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR              36.46      38.09 SILV   
 20 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.37      38.55 SILV   
 21 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            37.26      38.62 SILV   
 22 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR           37.20      38.67 SILV   
 23 Dowden, Griff C           12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.20      38.77 SILV   
 24 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR             38.69      39.16 SILV   
 25 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR              38.38      39.36 SILV   
 26 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR           38.15      39.81 SILV   
 27 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR              39.60      40.14 SILV   
 28 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR           40.03      40.26 SILV   
 29 Asaga, Takuto             12 Empire-MR              40.28      40.61 SILV   
 30 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR             38.90      40.92 SILV   
 30 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Pace-MR                39.12      40.92 SILV   
 32 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           39.44      40.99 SILV   
 33 Curnin, Declan            11 Pace-MR                40.93      41.13 SILV   
 34 Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR                 42.29      41.67 SILV   
 35 Johnson, Thomas M         12 NBS-MR                 44.66      41.88 SILV   
 36 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR           42.28      41.89 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.60      42.25        
  2 Curnin, Connor            11 Pace-MR                43.97      42.43        
  3 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR             41.39      42.48        
  4 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR                 44.40      44.07        
  5 McCormack, Michael J      11 Middies-MR             45.93      44.60        
  6 Persons, Robert L         12 COND-MR                48.09      45.32        
  7 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR                 47.10      45.60        
  8 Griffin, Max              12 NY Sharks-MR           46.92      45.84        
  9 Davis, Dante G            11 NBS-MR                 53.62      47.03        
 10 Oppenheim, Jules J        11 NY Sharks-MR           44.53      47.25        
 11 Messner, Peter C          11 SMC-MR                 46.43      48.53        
 12 Korgahashvivli, David     11 NBS-MR                 50.49      49.46        
 13 Uhl, AJ J                 11 NY Sharks-MR           51.32      51.07        
 14 Rapoport, Eli             12 NY Sharks-MR           53.01      51.56        
 15 Messner, William T        11 SMC-MR                 53.26      58.45        
 16 Perez, Daniel S           12 Aqua Gems-MR           58.66      59.84        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  QUAL
        1:25.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR            1:12.74    1:11.86 SILV   
                  35.04     1:11.86 (36.82)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:11.72    1:12.53 SILV   
                  35.50     1:12.53 (37.03)                                        
  3 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.24    1:14.26 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.26 (38.09)                                        
  4 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.12    1:14.43 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.43 (38.39)                                        
  5 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              1:14.54    1:15.04 SILV   
                  36.28     1:15.04 (38.76)                                        
  6 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.68    1:15.77 SILV   
                  37.22     1:15.77 (38.55)                                        
  7 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              1:16.45    1:15.83 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.83 (40.88)                                        
  8 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR           1:17.59    1:15.97 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.97 (39.45)                                        
  9 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              1:20.88    1:16.16 SILV   
                  36.71     1:16.16 (39.45)                                        
 10 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           1:18.13    1:16.67 SILV   
                  37.53     1:16.67 (39.14)                                        
 11 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR               1:16.86    1:16.98 SILV   
                  37.53     1:16.98 (39.45)                                        
 12 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.22    1:18.06 SILV   
                  37.96     1:18.06 (40.10)                                        
 13 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.18    1:18.78 SILV   
                  38.11     1:18.78 (40.67)                                        
 14 Callahan, Mark J          12 Empire-MR            1:16.27    1:19.22 SILV   
                  38.42     1:19.22 (40.80)                                        
 15 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.87    1:19.56 SILV   
                  39.44     1:19.56 (40.12)                                        
 16 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.38    1:19.61 SILV   
                  38.75     1:19.61 (40.86)                                        
 17 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.23    1:19.67 SILV   
                  38.90     1:19.67 (40.77)                                        
 18 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   11 COND-MR              1:21.61    1:19.71 SILV   
                  38.21     1:19.71 (41.50)                                        
 19 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.68    1:19.80 SILV   
                  39.03     1:19.80 (40.77)                                        
 20 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.96    1:20.03 SILV   
                  38.83     1:20.03 (41.20)                                        
 21 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           1:22.79    1:20.66 SILV   
 22 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR            1:22.11    1:22.20 SILV   
                  40.23     1:22.20 (41.97)                                        
 23 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.20    1:22.25 SILV   
                  40.68     1:22.25 (41.57)                                        
 24 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           1:25.19    1:22.42 SILV   
                  39.54     1:22.42 (42.88)                                        
 25 Preston, Shayne F         12 Pace-MR              1:21.47    1:22.89 SILV   
                  39.30     1:22.89 (43.59)                                        
 26 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.21    1:23.23 SILV   
                  40.54     1:23.23 (42.69)                                        
 27 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.08    1:23.63 SILV   
                  41.13     1:23.63 (42.50)                                        
 28 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR            1:27.64    1:24.27 SILV   
                  41.41     1:24.27 (42.86)                                        
 29 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR          1:21.96    1:24.38 SILV   
                  41.66     1:24.38 (42.72)                                        
 30 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.08    1:25.62 SILV   
                  42.49     1:25.62 (43.13)                                        
 -- Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           1:20.95         DQ        
                  39.35          DQ (43.56)                                        
 -- Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR               1:19.72         DQ        
                  35.85          DQ (39.14)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR           1:29.52    1:26.55        
                  41.24     1:26.55 (45.31)                                        
  2 Williams, Jesse           11 Pace-MR              1:27.73    1:27.11        
                  41.81     1:27.11 (45.30)                                        
  3 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR           1:27.22    1:28.18        
                  43.42     1:28.18 (44.76)                                        
  4 Johnson, Thomas M         12 NBS-MR               1:37.61    1:28.41        
                  43.99     1:28.41 (44.42)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Pace-MR              1:25.74    1:29.50        
                  43.46     1:29.50 (46.04)                                        
  6 Lamadrid, Andrew M        11 Empire-MR            1:33.17    1:31.36        
                  43.98     1:31.36 (47.38)                                        
  7 Curnin, Connor            11 Pace-MR              1:36.79    1:31.57        
                  44.01     1:31.57 (47.56)                                        
  8 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR           1:31.67    1:31.74        
                  45.36     1:31.74 (46.38)                                        
  9 Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR               1:33.07    1:31.88        
                  43.09     1:31.88 (48.79)                                        
 10 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.69    1:32.09        
                  44.66     1:32.09 (47.43)                                        
 11 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.16    1:32.86        
                  44.16     1:32.86 (48.70)                                        
 12 May, Travis               12 SMC-MR               1:45.02    1:35.46        
 13 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR               1:36.36    1:37.94        
                  46.97     1:37.94 (50.97)                                        
 14 McCormack, Michael J      11 Middies-MR           1:37.69    1:38.11        
                  47.94     1:38.11 (50.17)                                        
 15 Griffin, Max              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.94    1:45.51        
                  48.46     1:45.51 (57.05)                                        
 16 Messner, Peter C          11 SMC-MR               1:50.16    1:46.10        
                  50.35     1:46.10 (55.75)                                        
 17 Korgahashvivli, David     11 NBS-MR               1:44.82    1:46.98        
                  52.96     1:46.98 (54.02)                                        
 18 Jagedo, Matthew           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.84    1:49.68        
                  52.47     1:49.68 (57.21)                                        
 19 Rapoport, Eli             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.94    1:53.56        
                  55.39     1:53.56 (58.17)                                        
 -- Persons, Robert L         12 COND-MR              1:42.31         DQ        
                  50.84          DQ (54.66)                                        
 -- Uhl, AJ J                 11 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.10         DQ        
                  57.77          DQ (59.00)                                        
 -- Messner, William T        11 SMC-MR               1:59.92         DQ        
                  58.67        DQ (1:04.34)                                        
 -- Davis, Dante G            11 NBS-MR               1:59.14         DQ        
                  45.25          DQ (54.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.59  JO
          37.60  QUAL
          43.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR            37.86      35.91 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR           39.05      38.39 SILV   
  2 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR             38.72      38.81 SILV   
  3 Asaga, Takuto             12 Empire-MR              38.90      39.16 SILV   
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                38.94      39.97 SILV   
  5 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                43.42      40.15 SILV   
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR              39.43      40.57 SILV   
  7 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.07      41.68 SILV   
  8 Parikh, Nimai A           12 FAST-MR                40.21      41.92 SILV   
  9 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR              42.75      42.40 SILV   
 10 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.32      42.68 SILV   
 11 Delfico, Nicholas         12 SMC-MR                 41.01      42.96 SILV   
 12 Smith, Kyle E             11 Pace-MR                48.60      43.04 SILV   
 13 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR              43.78      43.17 SILV   
 14 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR             43.27      43.65 SILV   
 15 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.33      43.71 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Ansehl, William           11 Pace-MR                43.13      44.42        
  2 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR              42.19      44.52        
  3 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR                 43.43      44.73        
  4 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR             44.80      44.95        
  5 Dowden, Griff C           12 Aqua Gems-MR           46.04      45.03        
  6 Persons, Robert L         12 COND-MR                45.35      45.38        
  7 Rapoport, Eli             12 NY Sharks-MR           48.85      45.63        
  8 Feigel, Bryan M           11 NBS-MR                 46.60      45.90        
  9 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR             47.15      47.20        
 10 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            47.14      48.20        
 11 Curnin, Declan            11 Pace-MR                51.60      50.40        
 12 Curnin, Connor            11 Pace-MR                48.42      50.57        
 13 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR           59.14      50.85        
 14 Messner, William T        11 SMC-MR                 53.75      51.16        
 15 D'Orazio, Zack A          11 Wahoos-MR              56.76      52.09        
 16 Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR                 52.88      52.89        
 17 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.44      53.27        
 18 Griffin, Max              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.84      53.68        
 19 Oppenheim, Jules J        11 NY Sharks-MR           55.59      55.39        
 20 Messner, Peter C          11 SMC-MR                 57.59      56.48        
 21 Perez, Daniel S           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.00    1:00.55        
 22 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR               1:00.56    1:01.07        
 -- Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR                 57.65         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.59  JO
        1:21.60  QUAL
        1:31.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          1:21.76    1:17.29 JO     
                  36.18     1:17.29 (41.11)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.60    1:21.92 SILV   
                  39.99     1:21.92 (41.93)                                        
  2 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR           1:25.90    1:25.38 SILV   
                  40.02     1:25.38 (45.36)                                        
  3 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR            1:24.82    1:25.79 SILV   
                  41.92     1:25.79 (43.87)                                        
  4 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR            1:24.29    1:26.04 SILV   
                  41.01     1:26.04 (45.03)                                        
  5 Callahan, Mark J          12 Empire-MR            1:27.77    1:27.67 SILV   
                  42.25     1:27.67 (45.42)                                        
  6 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.29    1:30.78 SILV   
                  43.48     1:30.78 (47.30)                                        
  7 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR            1:32.63    1:31.20 SILV   
                  43.72     1:31.20 (47.48)                                        
  8 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR            1:32.53    1:31.58 SILV   
                  42.62     1:31.58 (48.96)                                        
  9 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              1:32.03    1:31.74 SILV   
                  43.21     1:31.74 (48.53)                                        
 -- Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.22         DQ        
                  42.77          DQ (47.83)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.67    1:31.98        
                  43.54     1:31.98 (48.44)                                        
  2 Ansehl, William           11 Pace-MR              1:31.48    1:32.27        
                  44.57     1:32.27 (47.70)                                        
  3 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.01    1:33.53        
                  44.20     1:33.53 (49.33)                                        
  4 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.91    1:33.54        
                  44.97     1:33.54 (48.57)                                        
  5 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.45    1:34.20        
                  45.19     1:34.20 (49.01)                                        
  6 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.28    1:34.21        
                  46.35     1:34.21 (47.86)                                        
  7 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.61    1:34.73        
                  46.52     1:34.73 (48.21)                                        
  8 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR               1:33.82    1:35.23        
                  45.29     1:35.23 (49.94)                                        
  9 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.88    1:35.76        
                  46.37     1:35.76 (49.39)                                        
 10 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           1:39.60    1:36.55        
                  47.32     1:36.55 (49.23)                                        
 11 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.75    1:36.79        
                  46.39     1:36.79 (50.40)                                        
 12 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           1:38.85    1:37.52        
                  46.79     1:37.52 (50.73)                                        
 13 Feigel, Bryan M           11 NBS-MR               1:39.09    1:38.77        
                  47.24     1:38.77 (51.53)                                        
 14 Rapoport, Eli             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.37    1:40.40        
                  49.22     1:40.40 (51.18)                                        
 15 May, Travis               12 SMC-MR               1:43.26    1:40.51        
                  47.97     1:40.51 (52.54)                                        
 16 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.42    1:42.60        
                  48.52     1:42.60 (54.08)                                        
 17 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR           1:41.74    1:44.97        
                  49.79     1:44.97 (55.18)                                        
 18 Lamadrid, Andrew M        11 Empire-MR            1:46.95    1:46.78        
                  51.26     1:46.78 (55.52)                                        
 19 Persons, Robert L         12 COND-MR              1:57.29    1:47.31        
                  50.81     1:47.31 (56.50)                                        
 20 Messner, William T        11 SMC-MR               1:41.78    1:53.71        
                  52.61   1:53.71 (1:01.10)                                        
 21 Messner, Peter C          11 SMC-MR               1:58.33    1:57.05        
                  55.81   1:57.05 (1:01.24)                                        
 22 Griffin, Max              12 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.45    1:57.17        
                  55.60   1:57.17 (1:01.57)                                        
 23 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR               2:19.44    2:07.38        
                  59.23   2:07.38 (1:08.15)                                        
 -- Jagedo, Matthew           11 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.91         DQ        
                  53.43        DQ (1:06.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          32.10  QUAL
          39.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.26      31.49 JO     
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.13      31.85 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                32.26      32.64 SILV   
  2 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR            33.23      32.65 SILV   
  3 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                 35.11      33.28 SILV   
  4 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.10      33.40 SILV   
  5 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR              33.55      33.58 SILV   
  6 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR                 34.41      33.64 SILV   
  7 Callahan, Mark J          12 Empire-MR              33.24      33.79 SILV   
  8 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR             33.55      34.19 SILV   
  9 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.91      34.35 SILV   
 10 Zabelaj, Bujar            12 Empire-MR              35.37      34.58 SILV   
 10 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR                34.77      34.58 SILV   
 12 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                35.10      34.97 SILV   
 13 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.70      35.76 SILV   
 14 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   11 COND-MR                35.89      35.80 SILV   
 15 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.79      36.00 SILV   
 16 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           37.13      36.05 SILV   
 17 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR           36.99      36.11 SILV   
 18 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.18      36.20 SILV   
 19 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR             36.77      36.22 SILV   
 20 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR           38.67      36.33 SILV   
 21 Williams, Jesse           11 Pace-MR                37.20      36.40 SILV   
 22 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.91      36.55 SILV   
 23 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.59      36.88 SILV   
 24 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR             36.83      37.32 SILV   
 25 Preston, Shayne F         12 Pace-MR                37.66      37.39 SILV   
 26 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR           38.01      37.48 SILV   
 27 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR                36.55      38.18 SILV   
 28 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR              35.23      38.52 SILV   
 29 Feigel, Bryan M           11 NBS-MR                 40.69      39.66 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR              38.07      39.83        
  2 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR             38.68      40.11        
  3 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.47      40.24        
  4 Ansehl, William           11 Pace-MR                37.78      40.65        
  5 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            38.81      41.48        
  6 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR                 38.82      42.36        
  7 Lamadrid, Andrew M        11 Empire-MR              43.11      43.83        
  8 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.78      44.29        
  9 May, Travis               12 SMC-MR                 50.28      45.33        
 10 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Pace-MR                40.97      45.68        
 11 Dashevsky, Erik           11 COND-MR                50.42      45.84        
 12 Korgahashvivli, David     11 NBS-MR                 48.98      46.87        
 13 Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR                 50.89      47.65        
 14 McCormack, Michael J      11 Middies-MR             48.31      48.05        
 15 Messner, Peter C          11 SMC-MR                 49.33      49.15        
 16 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR                 49.55      51.65        
 17 Messner, William T        11 SMC-MR                 56.35    1:05.27        
 -- Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR           48.73         DQ        
 -- MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR              41.10         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.49  JO
        1:13.50  QUAL
        1:28.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:13.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR               1:14.87    1:13.19 JO     
                  33.33     1:13.19 (39.86)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McFarland, Charlie A      12 Empire-MR            1:13.94    1:15.20 SILV   
                  34.39     1:15.20 (40.81)                                        
  2 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR               1:20.85    1:15.50 SILV   
                  35.33     1:15.50 (40.17)                                        
  3 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR            1:15.55    1:16.12 SILV   
                  35.07     1:16.12 (41.05)                                        
  4 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.91    1:20.99 SILV   
                  37.42     1:20.99 (43.57)                                        
  5 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           1:22.18    1:22.15 SILV   
                  38.37     1:22.15 (43.78)                                        
  6 Zabelaj, Bujar            12 Empire-MR            1:19.23    1:22.16 SILV   
                  36.79     1:22.16 (45.37)                                        
  7 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR           1:25.99    1:23.02 SILV   
                  38.31     1:23.02 (44.71)                                        
  8 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           1:24.71    1:23.11 SILV   
                  38.06     1:23.11 (45.05)                                        
  9 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.15    1:23.21 SILV   
                  37.46     1:23.21 (45.75)                                        
 10 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.34    1:23.63 SILV   
                  38.40     1:23.63 (45.23)                                        
 11 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.30    1:24.68 SILV   
                  39.21     1:24.68 (45.47)                                        
 12 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.64    1:25.35 SILV   
                  38.36     1:25.35 (46.99)                                        
 13 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.41    1:26.89 SILV   
                  40.07     1:26.89 (46.82)                                        
 14 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR            1:25.04    1:27.18 SILV   
                  40.37     1:27.18 (46.81)                                        
 15 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR               1:27.95    1:27.29 SILV   
                  41.46     1:27.29 (45.83)                                        
 16 Preston, Shayne F         12 Pace-MR              1:30.59    1:27.97 SILV   
                  39.79     1:27.97 (48.18)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Feigel, Bryan M           11 NBS-MR               1:32.55    1:30.88        
                  43.36     1:30.88 (47.52)                                        
  2 Ansehl, William           11 Pace-MR              1:29.01    1:32.59        
                  41.89     1:32.59 (50.70)                                        
  3 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.71    1:36.27        
                  44.48     1:36.27 (51.79)                                        
  4 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              1:31.07    1:36.61        
                  41.24     1:36.61 (55.37)                                        
  5 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR            1:35.40    1:37.24        
                  44.69     1:37.24 (52.55)                                        
  6 Curnin, Declan            11 Pace-MR              1:38.31    1:41.10        
                  44.88     1:41.10 (56.22)                                        
  7 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.61    1:48.11        
                  46.12   1:48.11 (1:01.99)                                        
 -- McCormack, Michael J      11 Middies-MR           2:01.47         DQ        
                  55.35        DQ (1:02.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:12.29  JO
        1:12.30  QUAL
        1:22.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          1:14.08    1:11.82 JO     
                  33.20     1:11.82 (38.62)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.62    1:12.62 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.62 (37.37)                                        
  2 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.34    1:12.67 SILV   
                  32.56     1:12.67 (40.11)                                        
  3 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.58    1:13.28 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.28 (38.86)                                        
  4 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR               1:20.01    1:13.50 SILV   
                  33.95     1:13.50 (39.55)                                        
  5 Delfico, Nicholas         12 SMC-MR               1:12.65    1:15.43 SILV   
                  33.14     1:15.43 (42.29)                                        
  6 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR           1:15.45    1:15.56 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.56 (39.18)                                        
  7 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              1:14.82    1:15.62 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.62 (39.15)                                        
  8 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.32    1:16.51 SILV   
                  34.66     1:16.51 (41.85)                                        
  9 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.26    1:16.72 SILV   
                  38.51     1:16.72 (38.21)                                        
 10 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.29    1:17.61 SILV   
                  35.92     1:17.61 (41.69)                                        
 11 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           1:19.40    1:18.87 SILV   
                  37.28     1:18.87 (41.59)                                        
 12 Smith, Kyle E             11 Pace-MR              1:14.90    1:19.40 SILV   
                  36.27     1:19.40 (43.13)                                        
 13 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              1:21.15    1:20.31 SILV   
                  36.41     1:20.31 (43.90)                                        
 14 Asaga, Takuto             12 Empire-MR            1:19.30    1:21.62 SILV   
                  37.68     1:21.62 (43.94)                                        
 15 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.29    1:22.11 SILV   
                  37.69     1:22.11 (44.42)                                        
 16 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           1:19.86    1:22.41 SILV   
                  37.95     1:22.41 (44.46)                                        
 17 Parikh, Nimai A           12 FAST-MR              1:40.35    1:22.42 SILV   
                  38.40     1:22.42 (44.02)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.27    1:22.98        
                  38.37     1:22.98 (44.61)                                        
  2 Dowden, Griff C           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.07    1:23.80        
                  38.95     1:23.80 (44.85)                                        
  3 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.82    1:24.36        
                  39.61     1:24.36 (44.75)                                        
  4 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.61    1:24.43        
                  39.72     1:24.43 (44.71)                                        
  5 Preston, Shayne F         12 Pace-MR              1:25.10    1:24.45        
                  39.30     1:24.45 (45.15)                                        
  6 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.87    1:24.49        
                  39.93     1:24.49 (44.56)                                        
  7 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           1:25.78    1:25.34        
                  38.87     1:25.34 (46.47)                                        
  8 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR           1:28.60    1:29.40        
                  43.48     1:29.40 (45.92)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Pace-MR              1:30.19    1:31.08        
                  42.03     1:31.08 (49.05)                                        
 10 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.44    1:37.11        
                  48.36     1:37.11 (48.75)                                        
 11 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.49    1:37.63        
                  43.49     1:37.63 (54.14)                                        
 12 Persons, Robert L         12 COND-MR              1:47.31    1:39.59        
                  46.05     1:39.59 (53.54)                                        
 13 Messner, Peter C          11 SMC-MR               1:48.54    1:41.80        
                  48.14     1:41.80 (53.66)                                        
 14 McCormack, Michael J      11 Middies-MR           1:44.79    1:43.04        
                  47.25     1:43.04 (55.79)                                        
 15 Messner, William T        11 SMC-MR               1:53.74    1:56.49        
                  56.34   1:56.49 (1:00.15)                                        
 -- Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR          1:23.49         DQ        
                  41.65          DQ (45.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.59  JO
        2:32.60  QUAL
        2:59.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:32.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              2:32.97    2:29.43 JO     
                  33.67     1:12.75 (39.08)     1:56.84 (44.09)     2:29.43 (32.59)
  2 McFarland, Charlie A      12 Empire-MR            2:33.75    2:31.55 JO     
                  33.57     1:13.58 (40.01)     1:56.83 (43.25)     2:31.55 (34.72)
SILV - Division  
  1 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.21    2:34.34 SILV   
                  35.58     1:17.02 (41.44)     1:59.74 (42.72)     2:34.34 (34.60)
  2 Zabelaj, Bujar            12 Empire-MR            2:35.91    2:35.12 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.00 (38.83)     1:59.92 (44.92)     2:35.12 (35.20)
  3 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.02    2:38.41 SILV   
                  37.93     1:15.54 (37.61)     2:03.49 (47.95)     2:38.41 (34.92)
  4 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.22    2:38.55 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.81 (38.10)     2:01.77 (50.96)     2:38.55 (36.78)
  5 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR               2:45.24    2:40.59 SILV   
                  34.71     1:16.11 (41.40)     2:04.65 (48.54)     2:40.59 (35.94)
  6 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR           2:45.17    2:41.33 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.95 (41.88)     2:04.90 (46.95)     2:41.33 (36.43)
  7 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR            2:37.32    2:41.58 SILV   
                  34.21     1:13.70 (39.49)     2:02.50 (48.80)     2:41.58 (39.08)
  8 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.45    2:42.74 SILV   
                  38.15     1:21.41 (43.26)     2:07.47 (46.06)     2:42.74 (35.27)
  9 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR            2:41.72    2:43.52 SILV   
                  38.95     1:18.12 (39.17)     2:06.78 (48.66)     2:43.52 (36.74)
 10 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           2:45.45    2:43.58 SILV   
                  38.07     1:17.99 (39.92)     2:09.02 (51.03)     2:43.58 (34.56)
 11 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.39    2:52.82 SILV   
                  37.16     1:19.52 (42.36)     2:13.38 (53.86)     2:52.82 (39.44)
 12 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.00    2:57.22 SILV   
                  38.66     1:25.70 (47.04)     2:16.74 (51.04)     2:57.22 (40.48)
 -- Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR            2:44.32         DQ        
                  39.59     1:21.21 (41.62)     2:09.02 (47.81)          DQ (36.26)
AGE - Division  
  1 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.32    2:59.64        
                  38.36     1:24.15 (45.79)     2:18.14 (53.99)     2:59.64 (41.50)
  2 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.60    3:04.31        
                  43.06     1:27.06 (44.00)     2:24.51 (57.45)     3:04.31 (39.80)
  3 Feigel, Bryan M           11 NBS-MR               3:08.44    3:06.77        
                  40.52     1:31.73 (51.21)     2:25.46 (53.73)     3:06.77 (41.31)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.22         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.29  JO
          25.30  QUAL
          28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR            25.40      24.99 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.45      25.59 SILV   
  2 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 Empire-MR              25.88      25.73 SILV   
  3 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR             25.65      25.92 SILV   
  4 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR           25.86      25.99 SILV   
  5 Rodriguez, Raoul J        13 Empire-MR              25.99      26.00 SILV   
  6 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR              25.46      26.01 SILV   
  7 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR                 26.48      26.04 SILV   
  8 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR             26.26      26.11 SILV   
  9 McFarland, Carter W       14 Empire-MR              25.65      26.22 SILV   
 10 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR             26.13      26.29 SILV   
 11 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR              26.56      26.74 SILV   
 12 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.62      26.87 SILV   
 13 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      26.89 SILV   
 14 Tsao, Kevin               14 NY Sharks-MR           27.14      27.12 SILV   
 15 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR             27.58      27.14 SILV   
 16 McLaughlin, Dan P         14 Empire-MR              26.99      27.26 SILV   
 17 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR              26.63      27.34 SILV   
 18 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.31      27.41 SILV   
 19 Edwards, Michael D        14 NBS-MR                 27.37      27.44 SILV   
 20 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR              27.19      27.46 SILV   
 21 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.08      27.49 SILV   
 22 Li, Terry                 13 NY Sharks-MR           28.09      27.72 SILV   
 23 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR              28.27      27.92 SILV   
 24 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR           28.45      27.95 SILV   
 25 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR              27.68      28.04 SILV   
 26 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR           28.02      28.26 SILV   
 27 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR               27.54      28.29 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR    27.86      28.39        
  2 Frascati, Michael J       13 FAST-MR                28.06      28.41        
  3 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.94      28.57        
  4 Lee, Brian S              13 Big Blue-MR            28.27      28.63        
  5 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR            27.39      28.73        
  6 Melnyck, Sean M           13 Middies-MR             29.68      28.75        
  7 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR                 28.57      28.97        
  8 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR              29.06      29.26        
  9 Abrahamsen, Peter         14 NY Sharks-MR           29.01      29.45        
 10 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR           31.04      29.46        
 11 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR                29.72      30.50        
 12 Aizawa, Shun              13 Express Swimming-MR    31.47      30.52        
 13 Rhee, Justin              13 UNNYS-MR               30.33      30.73        
 14 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR                31.27      30.78        
 15 Lin, Brian                13 Pace-MR                31.44      31.23        
 16 Kaja, Brendan E           13 Express Swimming-MR    31.85      31.52        
 17 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR                32.73      31.85        
 18 Najaroen, Chris           14 COND-MR                32.56      31.94        
 19 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR             32.20      32.69        
 20 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR            34.10      34.47        
 21 Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR                 33.72      34.56        
 22 Rapoport, David           14 NY Sharks-MR           41.48      35.31        
 23 Hodgens, Paul W           13 COND-MR                34.50      35.33        
 -- Triminio, Ronnie A        14 NBS-MR                 35.97         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.99  JO
          55.00  QUAL
        1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 55.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 Empire-MR              55.23      55.65 SILV   
                  26.74       55.65 (28.91)                                        
  2 St Vincent, Tommy P       14 UN-EM-MR               55.11      55.83 SILV   
                  26.93       55.83 (28.90)                                        
  3 McFarland, Carter W       14 Empire-MR              55.32      55.93 SILV   
                  26.65       55.93 (29.28)                                        
  4 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.70      56.11 SILV   
                  26.73       56.11 (29.38)                                        
  5 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR           56.94      56.14 SILV   
                  26.86       56.14 (29.28)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.03      56.32 SILV   
                  27.11       56.32 (29.21)                                        
  7 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR             56.09      56.58 SILV   
                  27.39       56.58 (29.19)                                        
  8 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR            55.71      56.91 SILV   
                  26.32       56.91 (30.59)                                        
  9 Daks, Alon E              14 Empire-MR              55.94      57.14 SILV   
                  26.90       57.14 (30.24)                                        
 10 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR              57.27      57.71 SILV   
                  28.31       57.71 (29.40)                                        
 11 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR             56.93      58.00 SILV   
                  28.61       58.00 (29.39)                                        
 12 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR    57.92      58.39 SILV   
                  28.21       58.39 (30.18)                                        
 13 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR                 56.84      58.48 SILV   
                  28.41       58.48 (30.07)                                        
 14 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR    58.49      58.64 SILV   
                  28.53       58.64 (30.11)                                        
 15 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.89      58.84 SILV   
                  29.08       58.84 (29.76)                                        
 16 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR              58.08      58.86 SILV   
                  28.60       58.86 (30.26)                                        
 17 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR              57.43      58.92 SILV   
                  28.48       58.92 (30.44)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, Dan P         14 Empire-MR              57.64      58.94 SILV   
                  28.59       58.94 (30.35)                                        
 19 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.30      59.16 SILV   
                  28.69       59.16 (30.47)                                        
 20 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR              58.15      59.85 SILV   
                  28.90       59.85 (30.95)                                        
 21 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.55    1:00.33 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.33 (31.43)                                        
 22 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR             59.69    1:00.38 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.38 (31.37)                                        
 23 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR                59.71    1:00.82 SILV   
                  29.21     1:00.82 (31.61)                                        
 24 Li, Terry                 13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.94    1:00.95 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.95 (31.63)                                        
 25 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.95    1:00.98 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.98 (32.15)                                        
 26 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.68    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.98 (32.50)                                        
 27 Frascati, Michael J       13 FAST-MR              1:03.70    1:02.06 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.06 (32.01)                                        
 28 Abrahamsen, Peter         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.94    1:02.10 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.10 (32.46)                                        
 29 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR            1:00.63    1:02.51 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.51 (32.64)                                        
 -- Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR                 57.50         DQ        
                  28.33          DQ (31.23)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR    59.72    1:02.72        
                  30.27     1:02.72 (32.45)                                        
  2 Edwards, Michael D        14 NBS-MR               1:01.96    1:03.45        
                  31.14     1:03.45 (32.31)                                        
  3 Tsao, Kevin               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.20    1:03.54        
                  29.43     1:03.54 (34.11)                                        
  4 Jackson, Mark A           13 FAST-MR              1:05.22    1:04.72        
                  31.03     1:04.72 (33.69)                                        
  5 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.67    1:05.26        
                  31.21     1:05.26 (34.05)                                        
  6 May, Scott                13 SMC-MR               1:10.12    1:07.21        
                  32.56     1:07.21 (34.65)                                        
  7 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              1:07.31    1:07.56        
                  32.41     1:07.56 (35.15)                                        
  8 Melnyck, Sean M           13 Middies-MR           1:10.56    1:07.66        
                  33.01     1:07.66 (34.65)                                        
  9 Rhee, Justin              13 UNNYS-MR             1:06.96    1:08.45        
                  32.33     1:08.45 (36.12)                                        
 10 Lin, Brian                13 Pace-MR              1:11.75    1:09.31        
                  33.24     1:09.31 (36.07)                                        
 11 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:08.42    1:09.86        
                  33.55     1:09.86 (36.31)                                        
 12 Kaja, Brendan E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.03    1:10.02        
                  33.90     1:10.02 (36.12)                                        
 13 Aizawa, Shun              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:10.24        
                  33.28     1:10.24 (36.96)                                        
 14 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:14.34    1:14.59        
                  36.29     1:14.59 (38.30)                                        
 15 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR              1:17.39    1:15.79        
                  36.23     1:15.79 (39.56)                                        
 16 Kim, Paul H               13 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:15.92        
                  35.86     1:15.92 (40.06)                                        
 17 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           1:14.67    1:16.46        
                  35.81     1:16.46 (40.65)                                        
 18 Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR               1:17.92    1:20.21        
                  38.69     1:20.21 (41.52)                                        
 19 Rapoport, David           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.94    1:21.50        
                  38.65     1:21.50 (42.85)                                        
 20 Triminio, Ronnie A        14 NBS-MR               1:20.42    1:23.61        
 21 Hodgens, Paul W           13 COND-MR              1:26.04    1:29.55        
                  42.12     1:29.55 (47.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.99  JO
        2:01.00  QUAL
        2:24.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           2:01.82    2:00.11 JO     
                  27.06       57.02 (29.96)     1:28.59 (31.57)     2:00.11 (31.52)
  2 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.04    2:00.26 JO     
                  27.15       57.95 (30.80)     1:29.67 (31.72)     2:00.26 (30.59)
  3 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.55    2:00.38 JO     
                  27.46       58.15 (30.69)     1:29.67 (31.52)     2:00.38 (30.71)
SILV - Division  
  1 McFarland, Carter W       14 Empire-MR            2:01.89    2:02.08 SILV   
                  27.34       58.48 (31.14)     1:30.47 (31.99)     2:02.08 (31.61)
  2 McLaughlin, Dan P         14 Empire-MR            2:04.11    2:03.04 SILV   
                  28.57       59.58 (31.01)     1:31.18 (31.60)     2:03.04 (31.86)
  3 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR            2:04.65    2:03.45 SILV   
                  28.58       59.30 (30.72)     1:31.12 (31.82)     2:03.45 (32.33)
  4 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.10    2:04.23 SILV   
                  28.72       59.94 (31.22)     1:32.24 (32.30)     2:04.23 (31.99)
  5 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR            2:04.01    2:04.71 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.53 (31.76)     1:33.28 (32.75)     2:04.71 (31.43)
  6 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 Empire-MR            2:04.26    2:05.06 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.21 (31.73)     1:34.00 (32.79)     2:05.06 (31.06)
  7 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.32    2:05.91 SILV   
                  28.37     1:00.23 (31.86)     1:33.85 (33.62)     2:05.91 (32.06)
  8 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR               2:05.79    2:06.53 SILV   
                  28.59     1:00.80 (32.21)     1:34.54 (33.74)     2:06.53 (31.99)
  9 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR            2:06.44    2:06.80 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.87 (32.05)     1:34.66 (33.79)     2:06.80 (32.14)
 10 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR            2:09.42    2:06.88 SILV   
                  28.17     1:00.56 (32.39)     1:34.57 (34.01)     2:06.88 (32.31)
 11 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.56    2:08.33 SILV   
                  29.05     1:02.29 (33.24)     1:35.38 (33.09)     2:08.33 (32.95)
 12 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR               2:11.70    2:10.18 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.74 (33.06)     1:37.04 (34.30)     2:10.18 (33.14)
 13 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.48    2:11.06 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.84 (34.30)     1:39.61 (34.77)     2:11.06 (31.45)
 14 Daks, Alon E              14 Empire-MR            2:09.49    2:11.15 SILV   
                  28.16     1:00.61 (32.45)     1:34.50 (33.89)     2:11.15 (36.65)
 15 Li, Terry                 13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.84    2:12.12 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.21 (32.65)     1:37.73 (35.52)     2:12.12 (34.39)
 16 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR            2:11.37    2:12.21 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.40 (33.24)     1:38.65 (35.25)     2:12.21 (33.56)
 17 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.69    2:12.83 SILV   
                  29.71     1:03.67 (33.96)     1:38.57 (34.90)     2:12.83 (34.26)
 18 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              2:10.62    2:14.42 SILV   
                  29.93     1:03.67 (33.74)     1:39.54 (35.87)     2:14.42 (34.88)
 19 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.72    2:14.49 SILV   
                  29.87     1:04.93 (35.06)     1:41.06 (36.13)     2:14.49 (33.43)
 20 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.99    2:14.51 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.75 (34.36)     1:40.07 (35.32)     2:14.51 (34.44)
 21 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              2:14.21    2:14.56 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.96 (34.21)     1:40.10 (35.14)     2:14.56 (34.46)
 22 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.96    2:15.47 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.56 (34.28)     1:40.75 (35.19)     2:15.47 (34.72)
 23 Abrahamsen, Peter         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.33    2:15.93 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.74 (34.60)     1:40.41 (35.67)     2:15.93 (35.52)
 24 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR            2:13.85    2:18.90 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.99 (34.99)     1:42.89 (36.90)     2:18.90 (36.01)
 25 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.63    2:21.68 SILV   
                  31.67     1:07.51 (35.84)     1:45.65 (38.14)     2:21.68 (36.03)
 26 Jackson, Mark A           13 FAST-MR              2:24.49    2:22.25 SILV   
                  31.93     1:08.33 (36.40)     1:47.12 (38.79)     2:22.25 (35.13)
 27 Edwards, Michael D        14 NBS-MR               2:11.68    2:22.82 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.68 (36.22)     1:45.66 (37.98)     2:22.82 (37.16)
 28 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              2:31.92    2:23.03 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.08 (36.89)     1:47.29 (38.21)     2:23.03 (35.74)
AGE - Division  
  1 Frascati, Michael J       13 FAST-MR              2:27.95    2:25.84        
                  30.84     1:07.21 (36.37)   2:26.06 (1:18.85)         2:25.84 ( )
  2 Rhee, Justin              13 UNNYS-MR             2:23.58    2:26.61        
                  30.86     1:07.85 (36.99)     1:47.46 (39.61)     2:26.61 (39.15)
  3 Tsao, Kevin               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.35    2:27.40        
                  29.95     1:05.43 (35.48)     1:46.35 (40.92)     2:27.40 (41.05)
  4 May, Scott                13 SMC-MR               2:38.27    2:27.66        
                  32.31     1:09.93 (37.62)     1:49.97 (40.04)     2:27.66 (37.69)
  5 Kaja, Brendan E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.57    2:30.15        
                  34.56     1:13.80 (39.24)     1:54.78 (40.98)     2:30.15 (35.37)
  6 Lin, Brian                13 Pace-MR              2:38.29    2:33.05        
                  32.84     1:10.79 (37.95)     1:51.30 (40.51)     2:33.05 (41.75)
  7 Melnyck, Sean M           13 Middies-MR           2:40.04    2:33.84        
                  34.17     1:13.15 (38.98)     1:54.90 (41.75)     2:33.84 (38.94)
  8 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              2:39.01    2:37.43        
                  34.60     1:14.69 (40.09)     1:56.65 (41.96)     2:37.43 (40.78)
  9 Aizawa, Shun              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.61    2:39.24        
                  35.85     1:17.36 (41.51)     1:58.76 (41.40)     2:39.24 (40.48)
 10 Najaroen, Chris           14 COND-MR              2:40.43    2:45.66        
                  36.08     1:18.39 (42.31)     2:02.97 (44.58)     2:45.66 (42.69)
 11 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           2:48.19    2:50.00        
                  36.31     1:19.86 (43.55)     2:05.65 (45.79)     2:50.00 (44.35)
 12 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR              3:01.11    2:51.97        
                  34.63     1:18.23 (43.60)     2:07.09 (48.86)     2:51.97 (44.88)
 13 Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR               2:57.71    2:52.18        
                  38.85     1:23.60 (44.75)     2:10.25 (46.65)     2:52.18 (41.93)
 14 Hodgens, Paul W           13 COND-MR              3:10.99    3:10.69        
                  41.03     1:30.06 (49.03)     2:22.00 (51.94)     3:10.69 (48.69)
 -- Triminio, Ronnie A        14 NBS-MR               2:59.58         DQ        
                  42.86     1:30.13 (47.27)     2:17.14 (47.01)          DQ (46.75)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:24.99  JO
        5:25.00  QUAL
        6:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:30.23    5:12.68 JO     
                  26.79       56.79 (30.00)     1:27.97 (31.18)     1:59.47 (31.50)
        2:32.24 (32.77)     3:05.16 (32.92)     3:37.18 (32.02)     4:09.65 (32.47)
        4:41.84 (32.19)     5:12.68 (30.84)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Raoul J        13 Empire-MR            5:31.02    5:19.95 JO     
                  27.92       59.22 (31.30)     1:31.48 (32.26)     2:04.39 (32.91)
        2:37.21 (32.82)     3:10.04 (32.83)     3:42.74 (32.70)     4:15.33 (32.59)
        4:48.16 (32.83)     5:19.95 (31.79)                                        
  3 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           5:28.81    5:22.83 JO     
                  28.31       59.51 (31.20)     1:31.55 (32.04)     2:04.24 (32.69)
        2:36.89 (32.65)     3:10.43 (33.54)     3:44.19 (33.76)     4:18.27 (34.08)
        4:51.43 (33.16)     5:22.83 (31.40)                                        
 -- Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:30.11         DQ        
                  27.32       59.42 (32.10)     1:32.22 (32.80)     2:05.44 (33.22)
        2:38.96 (33.52)     3:12.08 (33.12)     3:45.40 (33.32)     4:18.87 (33.47)
        4:51.81 (32.94)          DQ (30.87)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR            5:33.99    5:26.78 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.92 (32.05)     1:33.78 (32.86)     2:06.84 (33.06)
        2:40.09 (33.25)     3:14.01 (33.92)     3:47.93 (33.92)     4:21.99 (34.06)
        4:55.17 (33.18)     5:26.78 (31.61)                                        
  2 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR            5:44.03    5:38.49 SILV   
                  28.64     1:01.49 (32.85)     1:35.42 (33.93)     2:10.77 (35.35)
        2:44.91 (34.14)     3:18.82 (33.91)     3:53.21 (34.39)     4:28.41 (35.20)
        5:03.75 (35.34)     5:38.49 (34.74)                                        
  3 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           5:42.10    5:39.62 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.52 (32.42)     1:35.48 (33.96)     2:10.29 (34.81)
        2:44.78 (34.49)     3:19.55 (34.77)     3:54.73 (35.18)     4:31.11 (36.38)
        5:06.71 (35.60)     5:39.62 (32.91)                                        
  4 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:50.93    5:40.16 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.25 (33.10)     1:37.51 (34.26)     2:12.13 (34.62)
        2:46.97 (34.84)     3:21.95 (34.98)     3:56.60 (34.65)     4:31.59 (34.99)
        5:06.87 (35.28)     5:40.16 (33.29)                                        
  5 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR            5:44.22    5:41.11 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.72 (33.86)     1:37.94 (34.22)     2:12.99 (35.05)
        2:48.64 (35.65)     3:23.87 (35.23)     3:59.26 (35.39)     4:34.47 (35.21)
        5:09.05 (34.58)     5:41.11 (32.06)                                        
  6 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR            5:49.52    5:45.28 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.72 (34.11)     1:39.64 (34.92)     2:15.10 (35.46)
        2:50.94 (35.84)     3:25.92 (34.98)     4:01.41 (35.49)     4:36.07 (34.66)
        5:11.30 (35.23)     5:45.28 (33.98)                                        
  7 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:50.97    5:47.03 SILV   
                  30.21     1:05.17 (34.96)     1:40.55 (35.38)     2:16.30 (35.75)
        2:51.68 (35.38)     3:27.77 (36.09)     4:03.25 (35.48)     4:39.17 (35.92)
        5:13.40 (34.23)     5:47.03 (33.63)                                        
  8 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              6:08.48    5:49.74 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.69 (34.24)     1:39.45 (34.76)     2:14.77 (35.32)
        2:50.45 (35.68)     3:26.13 (35.68)     4:02.97 (36.84)     4:38.86 (35.89)
        5:15.67 (36.81)     5:49.74 (34.07)                                        
  9 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:09.63    5:53.44 SILV   
                  30.69     1:06.09 (35.40)     1:42.75 (36.66)     2:20.69 (37.94)
        2:56.05 (35.36)     3:32.67 (36.62)     4:10.05 (37.38)     4:46.69 (36.64)
        5:22.55 (35.86)     5:53.44 (30.89)                                        
 10 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         5:59.49    5:54.63 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.81 (35.25)     1:41.57 (35.76)     2:18.56 (36.99)
        2:54.93 (36.37)     3:31.59 (36.66)     4:08.23 (36.64)     4:44.91 (36.68)
        5:21.08 (36.17)     5:54.63 (33.55)                                        
 11 Li, Terry                 13 NY Sharks-MR         6:49.94    5:56.98 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.37 (33.69)     1:40.30 (35.93)     2:16.47 (36.17)
        2:53.53 (37.06)     3:30.11 (36.58)     4:07.17 (37.06)     4:46.15 (38.98)
        5:23.34 (37.19)     5:56.98 (33.64)                                        
 12 Abrahamsen, Peter         14 NY Sharks-MR         7:02.94    6:02.10 SILV   
                1:05.02                             1:41.15 ( )     2:18.38 (37.23)
        2:55.53 (37.15)     3:34.03 (38.50)     4:12.19 (38.16)     4:49.88 (37.69)
        5:27.08 (37.20)     6:02.10 (35.02)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Rhee, Justin              13 UNNYS-MR             7:01.84    6:30.24        
                  32.97     1:10.28 (37.31)     1:49.06 (38.78)     2:28.82 (39.76)
        3:09.99 (41.17)     3:50.25 (40.26)     4:30.59 (40.34)     5:11.88 (41.29)
        5:52.65 (40.77)     6:30.24 (37.59)                                        
  2 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              8:08.12    6:50.26        
                  34.19     1:13.53 (39.34)     1:54.54 (41.01)     2:36.75 (42.21)
        3:19.52 (42.77)     4:02.31 (42.79)     4:45.67 (43.36)     5:27.92 (42.25)
        6:10.92 (43.00)     6:50.26 (39.34)                                        
  3 Melnyck, Sean M           13 Middies-MR           7:35.32    7:09.87        
                  35.09     1:14.93 (39.84)     1:57.68 (42.75)     2:41.70 (44.02)
        3:26.50 (44.80)     4:12.64 (46.14)     4:58.72 (46.08)     5:45.96 (47.24)
        6:31.35 (45.39)     7:09.87 (38.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  JO
        1:03.00  QUAL
        1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          1:05.42    1:01.05 JO     
                  29.05     1:01.05 (32.00)                                        
  2 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR               1:03.69    1:02.37 JO     
                  30.77     1:02.37 (31.60)                                        
  3 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR            1:03.12    1:02.38 JO     
                  31.10     1:02.38 (31.28)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hall, Andrew T            14 Empire-MR            1:04.20    1:04.14 SILV   
                  31.26     1:04.14 (32.88)                                        
  2 Li, Terry                 13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.84    1:04.89 SILV   
                  31.64     1:04.89 (33.25)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:04.99    1:05.49 SILV   
                  32.08     1:05.49 (33.41)                                        
  4 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.02    1:05.75 SILV   
                  33.07     1:05.75 (32.68)                                        
  5 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 Empire-MR            1:05.22    1:06.33 SILV   
                  32.99     1:06.33 (33.34)                                        
  6 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR            1:05.98    1:06.57 SILV   
                  32.38     1:06.57 (34.19)                                        
  7 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.76    1:06.91 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.91 (34.47)                                        
  8 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR            1:05.24    1:07.18 SILV   
                  33.45     1:07.18 (33.73)                                        
  9 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.99    1:07.23 SILV   
                  32.49     1:07.23 (34.74)                                        
 10 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR            1:06.96    1:08.12 SILV   
                  33.81     1:08.12 (34.31)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 Empire-MR            1:07.14    1:08.38 SILV   
                  34.04     1:08.38 (34.34)                                        
 12 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR            1:07.65    1:08.43 SILV   
                  33.85     1:08.43 (34.58)                                        
 13 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:08.34    1:08.54 SILV   
                  33.56     1:08.54 (34.98)                                        
 14 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.00    1:09.14 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.14 (35.42)                                        
 15 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.82    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.87     1:09.31 (35.44)                                        
 16 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              1:08.71    1:10.00 SILV   
                  34.37     1:10.00 (35.63)                                        
 17 McFarland, Carter W       14 Empire-MR            1:09.53    1:10.12 SILV   
                  34.37     1:10.12 (35.75)                                        
 18 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR             1:07.82    1:10.40 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.40 (36.17)                                        
 19 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.63    1:10.64 SILV   
                  34.37     1:10.64 (36.27)                                        
 20 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           1:10.88    1:10.68 SILV   
                  35.44     1:10.68 (35.24)                                        
 21 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.27    1:11.00 SILV   
                  34.76     1:11.00 (36.24)                                        
 22 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              1:12.30    1:11.57 SILV   
                  35.03     1:11.57 (36.54)                                        
 23 McLaughlin, Dan P         14 Empire-MR            1:12.39    1:11.95 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.95 (37.06)                                        
 24 Edwards, Michael D        14 NBS-MR               1:09.95    1:12.57 SILV   
                  35.30     1:12.57 (37.27)                                        
 25 Tsao, Kevin               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.60    1:12.94 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.94 (38.21)                                        
 26 Willows, Dan L            14 COND-MR              1:12.17    1:13.23 SILV   
                  36.07     1:13.23 (37.16)                                        
 27 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR               1:10.76    1:13.38 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.38 (38.05)                                        
 28 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR            1:10.23    1:13.77 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.77 (37.79)                                        
 29 Lee, Brian S              13 Big Blue-MR          1:14.79    1:15.01 SILV   
                  37.67     1:15.01 (37.34)                                        
 30 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.99    1:15.60 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.60 (38.60)                                        
 31 Lin, Brian                13 Pace-MR              1:16.07    1:15.63 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.63 (39.25)                                        
 32 Daks, Alon E              14 Empire-MR            1:15.73    1:16.46 SILV   
                  37.12     1:16.46 (39.34)                                        
 33 Rhee, Justin              13 UNNYS-MR             1:16.97    1:16.83 SILV   
                  37.39     1:16.83 (39.44)                                        
 34 Frascati, Michael J       13 FAST-MR              1:18.27    1:17.04 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.04 (39.64)                                        
 35 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.32    1:17.78 SILV   
                  37.90     1:17.78 (39.88)                                        
 36 Abrahamsen, Peter         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.94    1:18.14 SILV   
                  39.49     1:18.14 (38.65)                                        
 37 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.54    1:18.68 SILV   
                1:18.52      1:18.68 (0.16)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Aizawa, Shun              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.88    1:19.66        
                  39.75     1:19.66 (39.91)                                        
  2 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           1:20.32    1:19.75        
                  39.07     1:19.75 (40.68)                                        
  3 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:19.38    1:20.60        
                  40.59     1:20.60 (40.01)                                        
  4 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR            1:19.56    1:20.89        
                  39.31     1:20.89 (41.58)                                        
  5 Jackson, Mark A           13 FAST-MR              1:26.16    1:21.28        
                  39.42     1:21.28 (41.86)                                        
  6 Melnyck, Sean M           13 Middies-MR           1:20.61    1:22.43        
                  40.40     1:22.43 (42.03)                                        
  7 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:18.65    1:22.71        
                  41.86     1:22.71 (40.85)                                        
  8 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              1:30.19    1:23.31        
                  40.26     1:23.31 (43.05)                                        
  9 Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR               1:29.64    1:29.73        
                  44.66     1:29.73 (45.07)                                        
 10 Triminio, Ronnie A        14 NBS-MR               1:39.23    1:33.66        
                  46.44     1:33.66 (47.22)                                        
 11 Rapoport, David           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.94    1:36.29        
                  45.41     1:36.29 (50.88)                                        
 12 Hodgens, Paul W           13 COND-MR              1:35.37    1:37.33        
                  48.88     1:37.33 (48.45)                                        
 13 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR              1:38.64    1:43.01        
                  50.11     1:43.01 (52.90)                                        
 -- Najaroen, Chris           14 COND-MR              1:30.95         DQ        
                  41.86          DQ (47.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  JO
        2:17.00  QUAL
        2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          2:19.01    2:14.50 JO     
                  30.45     1:04.32 (33.87)     1:39.66 (35.34)     2:14.50 (34.84)
SILV - Division  
  1 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.70    2:19.50 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.16 (35.77)     1:44.90 (35.74)     2:19.50 (34.60)
  2 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR            2:19.03    2:20.49 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.99 (35.53)     1:44.82 (36.83)     2:20.49 (35.67)
  3 Li, Terry                 13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.84    2:21.11 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.82 (35.57)     1:45.13 (37.31)     2:21.11 (35.98)
  4 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR            2:21.78    2:21.78 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.52 (36.23)     1:46.91 (36.39)     2:21.78 (34.87)
  5 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.83    2:22.32 SILV   
                  34.25     1:10.73 (36.48)     1:48.12 (37.39)     2:22.32 (34.20)
  6 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR            2:23.61    2:23.09 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.30 (35.44)     1:46.51 (37.21)     2:23.09 (36.58)
  7 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.63    2:23.84 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.38 (36.85)     1:47.86 (37.48)     2:23.84 (35.98)
  8 McFarland, Carter W       14 Empire-MR            2:23.94    2:25.77 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.79 (37.45)     1:49.40 (37.61)     2:25.77 (36.37)
  9 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.98    2:26.06 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.20 (38.28)     1:51.54 (38.34)     2:26.06 (34.52)
 10 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.96    2:26.99 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.75 (38.01)     1:50.98 (38.23)     2:26.99 (36.01)
 11 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              2:26.90    2:28.35 SILV   
                  35.37     1:12.66 (37.29)     1:51.52 (38.86)     2:28.35 (36.83)
 12 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           2:31.92    2:30.17 SILV   
                  35.43     1:13.01 (37.58)     1:52.23 (39.22)     2:30.17 (37.94)
 13 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.15    2:33.61 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.62 (38.64)     1:54.38 (39.76)     2:33.61 (39.23)
 14 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.31    2:38.92 SILV   
                  36.29     1:16.11 (39.82)     1:58.51 (42.40)     2:38.92 (40.41)
AGE - Division  
  1 Daks, Alon E              14 Empire-MR            2:47.10    2:41.72        
                  37.80     1:18.62 (40.82)     2:00.60 (41.98)     2:41.72 (41.12)
  2 Rhee, Justin              13 UNNYS-MR             2:42.10    2:42.84        
                  38.63     1:20.24 (41.61)     2:02.64 (42.40)     2:42.84 (40.20)
  3 Abrahamsen, Peter         14 NY Sharks-MR         3:18.94    2:43.26        
                  39.47                             2:01.41 ( )     2:43.26 (41.85)
  4 Tsao, Kevin               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.84    2:45.26        
                  37.69     1:18.97 (41.28)   2:45.26 (1:26.29)                    
  5 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.53    2:46.93        
                  39.56     1:21.61 (42.05)     2:05.14 (43.53)     2:46.93 (41.79)
  6 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR          2:52.21    2:50.39        
                  40.65     1:23.02 (42.37)     2:06.04 (43.02)     2:50.39 (44.35)
  7 Frascati, Michael J       13 FAST-MR              2:45.04    2:50.99        
                                1:23.50 ( )   2:50.99 (1:27.49)                    
  8 Aizawa, Shun              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.65    2:55.94        
                  41.38                             2:11.31 ( )     2:55.94 (44.63)
  9 Melnyck, Sean M           13 Middies-MR           2:56.63    2:58.16        
                  40.57   2:58.16 (2:17.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.99  JO
        1:13.00  QUAL
        1:24.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:13.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           1:13.49    1:14.03 SILV   
                  34.86     1:14.03 (39.17)                                        
  2 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR            1:13.62    1:14.67 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.67 (39.63)                                        
  3 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.15    1:14.72 SILV   
                  36.39     1:14.72 (38.33)                                        
  4 Hall, Andrew T            14 Empire-MR            1:13.99    1:14.79 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.79 (39.92)                                        
  5 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:14.86 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.86 (39.30)                                        
  6 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR            1:13.62    1:15.17 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.17 (39.49)                                        
  7 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.53    1:15.22 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.22 (39.07)                                        
  8 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR            1:16.84    1:15.40 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.40 (39.33)                                        
  9 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              1:13.77    1:15.78 SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.78 (40.12)                                        
 10 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:14.54    1:16.22 SILV   
                  37.42     1:16.22 (38.80)                                        
 11 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.78    1:16.38 SILV   
                  36.10     1:16.38 (40.28)                                        
 12 St Vincent, Tommy P       14 UN-EM-MR             1:14.52    1:16.55 SILV   
                  35.19     1:16.55 (41.36)                                        
 13 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.80    1:16.70 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.70 (41.09)                                        
 14 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR               1:17.21    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.70     1:16.84 (40.14)                                        
 15 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:17.45 SILV   
                  35.96     1:17.45 (41.49)                                        
 16 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR            1:16.17    1:17.65 SILV   
                  36.74     1:17.65 (40.91)                                        
 17 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR            1:17.00    1:17.69 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.69 (41.11)                                        
 18 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.89    1:18.82 SILV   
                  36.35     1:18.82 (42.47)                                        
 19 Edwards, Michael D        14 NBS-MR               1:16.46    1:18.84 SILV   
                  38.43     1:18.84 (40.41)                                        
 20 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR            1:18.71    1:18.94 SILV   
                  37.14     1:18.94 (41.80)                                        
 21 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.23    1:19.49 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.49 (41.93)                                        
 22 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR               1:17.34    1:19.54 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.54 (42.22)                                        
 23 Jackson, Mark A           13 FAST-MR              1:18.80    1:19.75 SILV   
                  37.14     1:19.75 (42.61)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Raoul J        13 Empire-MR            1:22.98    1:19.76 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.76 (42.26)                                        
 25 Aizawa, Shun              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.42    1:20.61 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.61 (42.61)                                        
 25 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           1:20.40    1:20.61 SILV   
                  38.74     1:20.61 (41.87)                                        
 27 Willows, Dan L            14 COND-MR              1:25.47    1:22.18 SILV   
                  38.67     1:22.18 (43.51)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Dan P         14 Empire-MR            1:26.60         DQ        
                  40.19          DQ (44.00)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              1:23.83    1:25.82        
                  40.98     1:25.82 (44.84)                                        
  2 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR            1:27.37    1:25.86        
                  40.53     1:25.86 (45.33)                                        
  3 Tsao, Kevin               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.32    1:26.83        
                  39.88     1:26.83 (46.95)                                        
  4 Najaroen, Chris           14 COND-MR              1:28.40    1:27.17        
                  41.13     1:27.17 (46.04)                                        
  5 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR              1:32.66    1:27.97        
                  41.30     1:27.97 (46.67)                                        
  6 Abrahamsen, Peter         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.84    1:28.26        
                  42.04     1:28.26 (46.22)                                        
  7 Lin, Brian                13 Pace-MR              1:29.98    1:29.23        
                  42.53     1:29.23 (46.70)                                        
  8 Kim, Paul H               13 COND-MR              1:36.49    1:29.54        
                  41.14     1:29.54 (48.40)                                        
  9 Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR               1:31.13    1:31.15        
                  44.23     1:31.15 (46.92)                                        
 10 May, Scott                13 SMC-MR               1:34.14    1:37.09        
                  47.30     1:37.09 (49.79)                                        
 11 Kaja, Brendan E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.40    1:39.08        
                  47.86     1:39.08 (51.22)                                        
 12 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:32.85    1:39.74        
                  49.09     1:39.74 (50.65)                                        
 13 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           1:39.71    1:43.02        
                  48.28     1:43.02 (54.74)                                        
 14 Hodgens, Paul W           13 COND-MR              1:50.18    1:51.71        
                  52.26     1:51.71 (59.45)                                        
 -- Rapoport, David           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.94         DQ        
                  44.82          DQ (49.97)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  QUAL
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR            2:44.48    2:38.55 JO     
                  36.39     1:17.18 (40.79)     1:58.21 (41.03)     2:38.55 (40.34)
SILV - Division  
  1 Daks, Alon E              14 Empire-MR            2:40.77    2:40.99 SILV   
                  35.55     1:15.70 (40.15)     1:58.36 (42.66)     2:40.99 (42.63)
  2 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              2:40.61    2:41.03 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.45 (40.37)     1:58.78 (42.33)     2:41.03 (42.25)
  3 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.46    2:41.09 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.21 (41.62)     2:00.72 (42.51)     2:41.09 (40.37)
  4 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           2:40.84    2:41.14 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.10 (40.60)     1:59.52 (42.42)     2:41.14 (41.62)
  5 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR            2:42.92    2:43.30 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.42 (42.02)     2:01.67 (42.25)     2:43.30 (41.63)
  6 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.21    2:43.31 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.53 (42.50)     2:02.74 (43.21)     2:43.31 (40.57)
  7 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR               2:44.22    2:43.82 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.47 (41.80)     2:01.82 (42.35)     2:43.82 (42.00)
  8 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.97    2:46.56 SILV   
                  36.61     1:19.46 (42.85)     2:03.60 (44.14)     2:46.56 (42.96)
  9 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.33    2:46.79 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.87 (42.70)     2:03.82 (43.95)     2:46.79 (42.97)
 10 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR            2:45.88    2:47.19 SILV   
                  38.22     1:21.22 (43.00)     2:04.57 (43.35)     2:47.19 (42.62)
 11 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           2:46.47    2:48.98 SILV   
                  38.02     1:21.00 (42.98)     2:04.87 (43.87)     2:48.98 (44.11)
 12 Li, Terry                 13 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.84    2:49.01 SILV   
                  39.01     1:21.98 (42.97)     2:06.25 (44.27)     2:49.01 (42.76)
 13 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR            2:51.57    2:51.51 SILV   
                  39.29     1:22.22 (42.93)     2:06.95 (44.73)     2:51.51 (44.56)
 14 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.64    2:51.69 SILV   
                  41.32     1:25.30 (43.98)     2:09.66 (44.36)     2:51.69 (42.03)
 15 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.29    2:52.17 SILV   
                  39.41     1:23.64 (44.23)     2:09.34 (45.70)     2:52.17 (42.83)
 16 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           2:53.73    2:53.45 SILV   
                  40.21     1:24.09 (43.88)     2:09.02 (44.93)     2:53.45 (44.43)
 17 Aizawa, Shun              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.34    2:57.08 SILV   
                  41.12     1:25.73 (44.61)     2:11.63 (45.90)     2:57.08 (45.45)
AGE - Division  
  1 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR               2:50.59    3:01.62        
                  39.17     1:24.70 (45.53)     2:13.05 (48.35)     3:01.62 (48.57)
  2 Jackson, Mark A           13 FAST-MR              2:53.00    3:02.71        
                  40.14     1:27.21 (47.07)     2:16.08 (48.87)     3:02.71 (46.63)
  3 McFarland, Carter W       14 Empire-MR            2:58.35    3:03.19        
                  41.63     1:29.03 (47.40)     2:17.38 (48.35)     3:03.19 (45.81)
  4 Abrahamsen, Peter         14 NY Sharks-MR         3:19.46    3:09.78        
                  43.08     1:32.69 (49.61)     2:21.53 (48.84)     3:09.78 (48.25)
  5 Najaroen, Chris           14 COND-MR              3:07.14    3:11.02        
                  41.60     1:30.14 (48.54)     2:20.92 (50.78)     3:11.02 (50.10)
  6 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR              3:16.16    3:21.47        
                  44.21     1:38.19 (53.98)     2:32.45 (54.26)     3:21.47 (49.02)
  7 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.13    3:23.43        
                  47.89     1:39.16 (51.27)     2:31.69 (52.53)     3:23.43 (51.74)
  8 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              3:34.14    3:27.53        
                  48.93     1:43.03 (54.10)     2:37.13 (54.10)     3:27.53 (50.40)
  9 Kaja, Brendan E           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:39.37        
                  51.43     1:47.84 (56.41)     2:44.49 (56.65)     3:39.37 (54.88)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.59  JO
        1:01.60  QUAL
        1:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 St Vincent, Tommy P       14 UN-EM-MR             1:02.16    1:01.30 JO     
                  28.81     1:01.30 (32.49)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          1:02.57    1:01.89 SILV   
                  28.67     1:01.89 (33.22)                                        
  2 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.31    1:03.24 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.24 (33.56)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Raoul J        13 Empire-MR            1:02.83    1:03.88 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.88 (34.20)                                        
  4 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.68    1:04.19 SILV   
                  29.93     1:04.19 (34.26)                                        
  5 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR            1:04.16    1:05.05 SILV   
                  30.62     1:05.05 (34.43)                                        
  6 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.80    1:06.60 SILV   
                  32.60     1:06.60 (34.00)                                        
  7 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR            1:07.49    1:07.49 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.49 (35.55)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Dan P         14 Empire-MR            1:08.12    1:08.05 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.05 (35.82)                                        
  9 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR            1:05.28    1:08.31 SILV   
                  31.54     1:08.31 (36.77)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 Empire-MR            1:08.24    1:08.39 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.39 (36.25)                                        
 11 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR               1:06.39    1:08.59 SILV   
                  31.72     1:08.59 (36.87)                                        
 12 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           1:11.11    1:09.65 SILV   
                  32.96     1:09.65 (36.69)                                        
 13 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR            1:08.64    1:09.79 SILV   
                  32.96     1:09.79 (36.83)                                        
 14 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.51    1:10.12 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.12 (37.04)                                        
 15 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              1:20.64    1:10.80 SILV   
                  32.37     1:10.80 (38.43)                                        
 16 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR            1:10.88    1:11.21 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.21 (37.94)                                        
 17 Hall, Andrew T            14 Empire-MR            1:08.24    1:11.63 SILV   
                  33.39     1:11.63 (38.24)                                        
 18 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.22    1:12.12 SILV   
                  32.83     1:12.12 (39.29)                                        
 19 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.87    1:12.16 SILV   
                  34.35     1:12.16 (37.81)                                        
 20 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.09    1:12.23 SILV   
                  33.52     1:12.23 (38.71)                                        
 21 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:14.35 SILV   
                  34.43     1:14.35 (39.92)                                        
 -- Li, Terry                 13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.84         DQ        
                  33.50          DQ (39.14)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Willows, Dan L            14 COND-MR              1:13.37    1:15.11        
                  33.41     1:15.11 (41.70)                                        
  2 Lin, Brian                13 Pace-MR              1:26.54    1:15.97        
                  33.54     1:15.97 (42.43)                                        
  3 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR            1:13.13    1:16.59        
                  35.01     1:16.59 (41.58)                                        
  4 Jackson, Mark A           13 FAST-MR              1:23.54    1:17.74        
                  33.87     1:17.74 (43.87)                                        
  5 Daks, Alon E              14 Empire-MR            1:15.84    1:18.18        
                  33.80     1:18.18 (44.38)                                        
  6 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              1:18.43    1:22.01        
                  37.16     1:22.01 (44.85)                                        
  7 Kim, Paul H               13 COND-MR              1:39.69    1:29.28        
                  39.82     1:29.28 (49.46)                                        
  8 Melnyck, Sean M           13 Middies-MR           1:32.34    1:32.51        
                  39.99     1:32.51 (52.52)                                        
  9 Kaja, Brendan E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.37    1:34.89        
                  43.27     1:34.89 (51.62)                                        
 10 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:35.99    1:39.77        
                  45.86     1:39.77 (53.91)                                        
 11 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR              1:38.89    1:40.34        
                  46.26     1:40.34 (54.08)                                        
 12 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:34.35    1:41.57        
                  45.93     1:41.57 (55.64)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Triminio, Ronnie A        14 NBS-MR               1:37.94         DQ        
                  49.05                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  JO
        2:25.00  QUAL
        2:38.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          2:32.79    2:25.34 SILV   
                  27.97     1:01.93 (33.96)     1:45.53 (43.60)     2:25.34 (39.81)
AGE - Division  
  1 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              3:12.81    2:45.41        
                  34.98     1:16.04 (41.06)     2:00.41 (44.37)     2:45.41 (45.00)
  2 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR             2:45.79    2:46.14        
                  32.34     1:14.07 (41.73)     2:00.86 (46.79)     2:46.14 (45.28)
  3 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              2:55.38    2:56.73        
                  36.34     1:20.84 (44.50)     2:09.23 (48.39)     2:56.73 (47.50)
  4 Willows, Dan L            14 COND-MR              3:08.29    3:03.92        
                  37.33     1:22.42 (45.09)     2:13.23 (50.81)     3:03.92 (50.69)
  5 Jackson, Mark A           13 FAST-MR              3:07.21    3:10.99        
                  37.94     1:25.84 (47.90)     2:18.17 (52.33)     3:10.99 (52.82)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  JO
        2:15.00  QUAL
        2:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR            2:16.97    2:16.38 SILV   
                  31.04     1:03.28 (32.24)     1:44.54 (41.26)     2:16.38 (31.84)
  2 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.48    2:16.97 SILV   
                  29.70     1:05.02 (35.32)     1:46.62 (41.60)     2:16.97 (30.35)
  3 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.01    2:17.80 SILV   
                  29.69     1:04.29 (34.60)     1:46.53 (42.24)     2:17.80 (31.27)
  4 Hall, Andrew T            14 Empire-MR            2:18.39    2:18.12 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.22 (35.69)     1:47.69 (40.47)     2:18.12 (30.43)
  5 Rodriguez, Raoul J        13 Empire-MR            2:19.74    2:19.27 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.78 (33.86)     1:48.90 (45.12)     2:19.27 (30.37)
  6 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           2:24.08    2:19.54 SILV   
                  30.95     1:08.07 (37.12)     1:48.10 (40.03)     2:19.54 (31.44)
  7 McFarland, Carter W       14 Empire-MR            2:18.35    2:21.01 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.48 (36.20)     1:51.28 (43.80)     2:21.01 (29.73)
  8 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 Empire-MR            2:19.55    2:22.13 SILV   
                  33.20     1:08.98 (35.78)     1:50.54 (41.56)     2:22.13 (31.59)
  9 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR            2:24.72    2:22.99 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.85 (37.67)     1:51.60 (40.75)     2:22.99 (31.39)
 10 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR            2:21.11    2:23.22 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.22 (35.72)     1:52.17 (43.95)     2:23.22 (31.05)
 11 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          2:28.82    2:23.86 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.69 (36.20)     1:51.35 (42.66)     2:23.86 (32.51)
 12 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.83    2:23.87 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.50 (34.43)     1:50.72 (44.22)     2:23.87 (33.15)
 13 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.76    2:24.09 SILV   
                  33.27     1:08.66 (35.39)     1:53.68 (45.02)     2:24.09 (30.41)
 14 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR            2:24.34    2:24.11 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.69 (36.74)     1:52.04 (42.35)     2:24.11 (32.07)
 15 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR            2:24.53    2:24.90 SILV   
                  31.51     1:09.85 (38.34)     1:52.97 (43.12)     2:24.90 (31.93)
 16 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR            2:25.39    2:25.34 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.52 (36.93)     1:52.02 (42.50)     2:25.34 (33.32)
 17 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           2:26.22    2:26.38 SILV   
                  32.35     1:10.50 (38.15)     1:53.63 (43.13)     2:26.38 (32.75)
 18 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              2:30.74    2:26.46 SILV   
                  31.52     1:10.92 (39.40)     1:52.30 (41.38)     2:26.46 (34.16)
 19 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 Empire-MR            2:27.41    2:28.17 SILV   
                  30.81     1:08.42 (37.61)     1:55.55 (47.13)     2:28.17 (32.62)
 20 McLaughlin, Dan P         14 Empire-MR            2:25.21    2:28.82 SILV   
                  32.23     1:12.62 (40.39)     1:56.85 (44.23)     2:28.82 (31.97)
 21 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.14    2:29.30 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.99 (38.66)     1:56.51 (44.52)     2:29.30 (32.79)
 22 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.75    2:29.56 SILV   
                  32.93     1:11.65 (38.72)     1:56.41 (44.76)     2:29.56 (33.15)
 23 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.81    2:30.49 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.56 (37.54)     1:55.15 (43.59)     2:30.49 (35.34)
 24 Edwards, Michael D        14 NBS-MR               2:31.38    2:31.30 SILV   
                  33.03     1:12.59 (39.56)     1:57.63 (45.04)     2:31.30 (33.67)
 25 Daks, Alon E              14 Empire-MR            2:32.91    2:31.70 SILV   
                  34.08     1:14.41 (40.33)     1:59.11 (44.70)     2:31.70 (32.59)
 26 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              2:30.31    2:32.19 SILV   
                  32.93     1:11.59 (38.66)     1:58.93 (47.34)     2:32.19 (33.26)
 27 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.69    2:33.38 SILV   
                  33.51     1:11.12 (37.61)     1:57.07 (45.95)     2:33.38 (36.31)
 28 Lee, Brian S              13 Big Blue-MR          2:44.64    2:33.58 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.53 (39.20)     1:59.90 (46.37)     2:33.58 (33.68)
 29 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              2:46.19    2:34.86 SILV   
                  34.64     1:17.75 (43.11)     1:59.70 (41.95)     2:34.86 (35.16)
 30 Willows, Dan L            14 COND-MR              2:34.81    2:35.25 SILV   
                  34.78     1:15.07 (40.29)     2:00.38 (45.31)     2:35.25 (34.87)
 31 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR            2:43.97    2:38.03 SILV   
                  34.11     1:16.25 (42.14)     2:03.94 (47.69)     2:38.03 (34.09)
 32 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.71    2:38.08 SILV   
                  35.44     1:16.08 (40.64)     2:05.03 (48.95)     2:38.08 (33.05)
 33 Abrahamsen, Peter         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.84    2:38.89 SILV   
                  34.10     1:16.09 (41.99)     2:02.01 (45.92)     2:38.89 (36.88)
AGE - Division  
  1 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.81    2:40.24        
                  34.56     1:16.67 (42.11)     2:07.38 (50.71)     2:40.24 (32.86)
  2 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.97    2:42.18        
                  38.99     1:21.12 (42.13)     2:06.24 (45.12)     2:42.18 (35.94)
  3 Jackson, Mark A           13 FAST-MR              2:46.24    2:42.71        
                  35.65     1:18.96 (43.31)     2:07.04 (48.08)     2:42.71 (35.67)
  4 Frascati, Michael J       13 FAST-MR              2:42.92    2:42.98        
                  35.72     1:17.47 (41.75)     2:08.12 (50.65)     2:42.98 (34.86)
  5 Tsao, Kevin               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.78    2:43.88        
                  33.55     1:15.87 (42.32)     2:06.06 (50.19)     2:43.88 (37.82)
  6 Lin, Brian                13 Pace-MR              2:58.75    2:44.51        
                  33.91     1:15.15 (41.24)     2:04.15 (49.00)     2:44.51 (40.36)
  7 Rhee, Justin              13 UNNYS-MR             2:48.05    2:46.32        
                  38.27     1:19.39 (41.12)     2:09.07 (49.68)     2:46.32 (37.25)
  8 Aizawa, Shun              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.54    2:49.07        
                  37.42     1:20.91 (43.49)     2:08.42 (47.51)     2:49.07 (40.65)
  9 Melnyck, Sean M           13 Middies-MR           3:02.24    2:57.58        
                  39.30     1:24.13 (44.83)     2:18.06 (53.93)     2:57.58 (39.52)
 10 Kaja, Brendan E           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.49    3:06.50        
                  41.66     1:30.10 (48.44)     2:29.02 (58.92)     3:06.50 (37.48)
 11 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR          3:02.33    3:06.53        
                  47.19     1:29.93 (42.74)     2:28.72 (58.79)     3:06.53 (37.81)
 12 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              3:06.59    3:12.28        
                  46.13     1:35.90 (49.77)     2:30.57 (54.67)     3:12.28 (41.71)
 13 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR              3:26.30    3:16.97        
                  44.98     1:41.97 (56.99)     2:32.49 (50.52)     3:16.97 (44.48)
 -- Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           3:01.66         DQ        
                  40.12     1:21.47 (41.35)     2:15.59 (54.12)          DQ (41.28)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Li, Terry                 13 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.84         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:54.99  JO
        4:55.00  QUAL
        5:22.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:55.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:58.68    4:52.25 JO     
                  28.95     1:04.57 (35.62)     1:40.87 (36.30)     2:17.36 (36.49)
        2:59.88 (42.52)     3:44.21 (44.33)     4:18.90 (34.69)     4:52.25 (33.35)
  2 Rodriguez, Raoul J        13 Empire-MR            4:59.40    4:53.76 JO     
                  30.84     1:06.51 (35.67)     1:42.88 (36.37)     2:19.02 (36.14)
        3:05.14 (46.12)     3:50.21 (45.07)     4:22.62 (32.41)     4:53.76 (31.14)
SILV - Division  
  1 Hall, Andrew T            14 Empire-MR            4:58.43    4:57.19 SILV   
                  31.71     1:11.90 (40.19)     1:48.76 (36.86)     2:25.19 (36.43)
        3:09.04 (43.85)     3:52.76 (43.72)     4:25.24 (32.48)     4:57.19 (31.95)
  2 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR            5:08.17    4:57.69 SILV   
                  32.20     1:11.43 (39.23)     1:49.82 (38.39)     2:30.19 (40.37)
        3:11.98 (41.79)     3:53.10 (41.12)     4:26.45 (33.35)     4:57.69 (31.24)
  3 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:10.39    5:02.96 SILV   
                  32.53     1:12.02 (39.49)     1:50.47 (38.45)     2:28.84 (38.37)
        3:10.94 (42.10)     3:54.53 (43.59)     4:28.79 (34.26)     5:02.96 (34.17)
  4 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR            5:24.88    5:05.50 SILV   
                  33.14     1:12.06 (38.92)     1:50.78 (38.72)     2:29.47 (38.69)
        3:13.51 (44.04)     3:56.87 (43.36)     4:31.34 (34.47)     5:05.50 (34.16)
  5 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:20.18    5:08.64 SILV   
                  33.15     1:12.04 (38.89)     1:51.95 (39.91)     2:30.13 (38.18)
        3:16.54 (46.41)     4:02.18 (45.64)     4:37.08 (34.90)     5:08.64 (31.56)
  6 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.14    5:13.41 SILV   
                  33.65     1:16.22 (42.57)     1:54.88 (38.66)     2:33.55 (38.67)
        3:16.63 (43.08)     4:01.64 (45.01)     4:37.54 (35.90)     5:13.41 (35.87)
  7 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.94    5:13.49 SILV   
                  32.85     1:11.03 (38.18)     1:51.02 (39.99)     2:30.03 (39.01)
        3:16.51 (46.48)     4:03.45 (46.94)     4:39.10 (35.65)     5:13.49 (34.39)
 -- Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR            5:10.55         DQ        
                  33.64     1:15.36 (41.72)     1:54.38 (39.02)     2:32.42 (38.04)
        3:17.66 (45.24)     4:01.40 (43.74)     4:35.61 (34.21)          DQ (32.87)
AGE - Division  
  1 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              5:32.12    5:27.21        
                  33.29     1:15.03 (41.74)     1:56.11 (41.08)     2:36.09 (39.98)
        3:25.25 (49.16)     4:14.49 (49.24)     4:52.08 (37.59)     5:27.21 (35.13)
  2 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              5:59.43    5:29.27        
                  37.76     1:23.31 (45.55)     2:07.64 (44.33)     2:52.05 (44.41)
        3:33.96 (41.91)     4:16.25 (42.29)     4:53.27 (37.02)     5:29.27 (36.00)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.79  JO
          23.80  QUAL
          26.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR    24.49      24.29 SILV   
  2 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR           24.60      24.42 SILV   
  3 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                25.05      24.45 SILV   
  4 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR           24.53      24.53 SILV   
  5 Arana, Oscar Y            16 Express Swimming-MR    24.54      25.01 SILV   
  6 Tse, Samuel               15 NY Sharks-MR           25.25      25.17 SILV   
  7 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR             25.23      25.22 SILV   
  8 Avidan, Lucas J           15 Empire-MR              25.47      25.36 SILV   
  9 O'Connor, Andrew K        17 Cudas-MR               26.49      25.38 SILV   
 10 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR                24.82      25.39 SILV   
 11 Haghighi, Sean            16 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      25.40 SILV   
 11 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR    26.44      25.40 SILV   
 13 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.56      25.42 SILV   
 14 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR                24.94      25.46 SILV   
 15 Lubarsky, Bryan J         16 NBS-MR                 25.87      25.56 SILV   
 16 Arana, Anthony Y          15 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      25.88 SILV   
 17 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR                25.54      25.96 SILV   
 18 Neville, Patrick W        16 COND-MR                25.50      25.97 SILV   
 19 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR           25.92      26.03 SILV   
 20 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR           26.36      26.26 SILV   
 21 Hsu, Joshua               15 Middies-MR             26.96      26.32 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.76      26.70        
  2 Wesolowski, Teddy         16 SMC-MR                 25.94      26.84        
  3 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.36      26.94        
  4 McAuley, Adam             15 SMC-MR                 26.30      27.00        
  5 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR             27.54      27.22        
  6 Munuz, Daniel             15 NY Sharks-MR           28.94      27.85        
  7 Gill III, CJ C            16 NY Sharks-MR           28.67      28.55        
  8 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR                28.05      28.58        
  9 Kishinevskiy, Nevill E    15 COND-MR                29.46      28.83        
 10 Seltenreich, Dane M       15 Express Swimming-MR    28.87      28.87        
 11 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR           29.92      29.04        
 12 Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR             28.25      29.06        
 13 Najaroen, Nevin           16 COND-MR                29.92      30.22        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.29  JO
          52.30  QUAL
          57.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Danny M        16 Big Blue-MR            53.55      51.24 JO     
                  24.96       51.24 (26.28)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR              52.80      52.96 SILV   
                  25.60       52.96 (27.36)                                        
  2 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR    52.60      53.09 SILV   
                  26.04       53.09 (27.05)                                        
  3 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.99      54.06 SILV   
                  26.06       54.06 (28.00)                                        
  4 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR              53.31      54.73 SILV   
                  26.34       54.73 (28.39)                                        
  5 Arana, Oscar Y            16 Express Swimming-MR    55.63      54.76 SILV   
                  26.02       54.76 (28.74)                                        
  6 Elliot, Dan               15 Express Swimming-MR    56.03      54.78 SILV   
                  26.29       54.78 (28.49)                                        
  7 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR           56.52      55.37 SILV   
                  26.33       55.37 (29.04)                                        
  8 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR           54.69      55.64 SILV   
                  26.75       55.64 (28.89)                                        
  9 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR                54.33      55.85 SILV   
                  26.97       55.85 (28.88)                                        
 10 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                56.37      55.88 SILV   
                  27.01       55.88 (28.87)                                        
 11 Lubarsky, Bryan J         16 NBS-MR                 55.40      56.00 SILV   
                  27.11       56.00 (28.89)                                        
 12 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR                53.96      56.17 SILV   
                  26.79       56.17 (29.38)                                        
 13 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR    55.39      56.31 SILV   
                  26.86       56.31 (29.45)                                        
 14 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR                54.92      56.35 SILV   
                  27.34       56.35 (29.01)                                        
 15 Barker, Kevin K           17 Empire-MR              55.66      56.48 SILV   
                  27.43       56.48 (29.05)                                        
 16 Tse, Samuel               15 NY Sharks-MR           56.09      56.50 SILV   
                  27.26       56.50 (29.24)                                        
 17 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR             56.88      56.61 SILV   
                  26.62       56.61 (29.99)                                        
 18 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR           57.75      56.96 SILV   
                  27.08       56.96 (29.88)                                        
 19 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR             56.22      56.97 SILV   
                  27.58       56.97 (29.39)                                        
 20 Faber, Seth E             15 Express Swimming-MR    58.08      57.16 SILV   
                  27.39       57.16 (29.77)                                        
 21 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR                 54.32      57.31 SILV   
                  27.20       57.31 (30.11)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.49      58.03        
                  27.95       58.03 (30.08)                                        
  2 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR                57.05      58.36        
                  27.99       58.36 (30.37)                                        
  3 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.20      58.45        
                  28.37       58.45 (30.08)                                        
  4 Riverso, Micheal          17 FAST-MR                59.44      59.38        
                  29.01       59.38 (30.37)                                        
  5 Francis, Kariat A         17 Big Blue-MR          1:00.89      59.91        
                  28.58       59.91 (31.33)                                        
  6 Arana, Anthony Y          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.45      59.92        
                  28.38       59.92 (31.54)                                        
  7 Crilly, Dennis J          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.56    1:00.86        
                  28.92     1:00.86 (31.94)                                        
  8 Munuz, Daniel             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.94    1:01.13        
                  29.27     1:01.13 (31.86)                                        
  9 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              1:01.35    1:01.59        
                  29.54     1:01.59 (32.05)                                        
 10 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           1:03.41    1:02.11        
 11 Hsu, Joshua               15 Middies-MR             59.37    1:02.82        
                  29.51     1:02.82 (33.31)                                        
 12 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.64    1:03.45        
                  30.82     1:03.45 (32.63)                                        
 13 Najaroen, Nevin           16 COND-MR              1:06.84    1:06.00        
                  31.40     1:06.00 (34.60)                                        
 14 Gill III, CJ C            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.93    1:06.30        
                  30.52     1:06.30 (35.78)                                        
 15 Kishinevskiy, Nevill E    15 COND-MR              1:01.33    1:06.37        
                  31.03     1:06.37 (35.34)                                        
 16 Seltenreich, Dane M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.22    1:07.24        
                  31.41     1:07.24 (35.83)                                        
 17 Drucker, Matt J           15 CFA-MR               1:13.20    1:13.06        
                  34.05     1:13.06 (39.01)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.99  JO
        1:55.00  QUAL
        2:01.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:55.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR            1:55.49    1:55.36 SILV   
                  26.36       55.92 (29.56)     1:25.75 (29.83)     1:55.36 (29.61)
  2 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.58    1:55.61 SILV   
                  27.24       56.56 (29.32)     1:26.23 (29.67)     1:55.61 (29.38)
  3 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.67    1:56.99 SILV   
                  26.61       56.22 (29.61)     1:26.84 (30.62)     1:56.99 (30.15)
  4 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              1:57.84    1:57.67 SILV   
                  27.20       57.30 (30.10)     1:27.77 (30.47)     1:57.67 (29.90)
  5 Rodriguez, Danny M        16 Big Blue-MR          1:58.59    1:59.94 SILV   
                  27.48       57.95 (30.47)     1:29.19 (31.24)     1:59.94 (30.75)
  6 Lubarsky, Bryan J         16 NBS-MR               2:02.81    2:00.26 SILV   
                  28.00       58.48 (30.48)     1:29.85 (31.37)     2:00.26 (30.41)
  7 Barker, Kevin K           17 Empire-MR            1:58.11    2:00.37 SILV   
                  27.10       57.06 (29.96)     1:29.00 (31.94)     2:00.37 (31.37)
  8 Arana, Oscar Y            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    2:00.62 SILV   
                  27.65       58.27 (30.62)     1:29.49 (31.22)     2:00.62 (31.13)
  9 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.95    2:01.02 SILV   
                  26.95       56.77 (29.82)     1:29.41 (32.64)     2:01.02 (31.61)
 10 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              2:07.40    2:01.20 SILV   
                  26.92       58.08 (31.16)     1:30.35 (32.27)     2:01.20 (30.85)
 11 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.44    2:01.76 SILV   
                  27.70       59.02 (31.32)     1:30.81 (31.79)     2:01.76 (30.95)
 -- Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR            1:55.09         DQ        
                  26.67       56.13 (29.46)     1:26.48 (30.35)          DQ (30.83)
AGE - Division  
  1 Elliot, Dan               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.87    2:01.99        
                  27.75       59.07 (31.32)     1:31.25 (32.18)     2:01.99 (30.74)
  2 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.48    2:03.98        
                  27.83       58.73 (30.90)     1:31.22 (32.49)     2:03.98 (32.76)
  3 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR              2:02.99    2:04.13        
                  28.03       58.81 (30.78)     1:31.40 (32.59)     2:04.13 (32.73)
  4 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           2:07.06    2:04.17        
                  27.55       58.60 (31.05)     1:30.81 (32.21)     2:04.17 (33.36)
  5 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR              2:02.64    2:06.40        
                  28.08       59.73 (31.65)     1:33.00 (33.27)     2:06.40 (33.40)
  6 Tse, Samuel               15 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.99    2:07.24        
                  27.26       58.92 (31.66)     1:33.08 (34.16)     2:07.24 (34.16)
  7 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              2:08.77    2:07.47        
                  29.02     1:01.69 (32.67)     1:34.62 (32.93)     2:07.47 (32.85)
  8 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              2:06.59    2:08.01        
                  28.53     1:00.77 (32.24)     1:34.58 (33.81)     2:08.01 (33.43)
  9 Arana, Anthony Y          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.78    2:09.55        
                  29.18     1:01.79 (32.61)     1:36.36 (34.57)     2:09.55 (33.19)
 10 Crilly, Dennis J          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.75    2:10.26        
                  29.35     1:01.82 (32.47)     1:35.81 (33.99)     2:10.26 (34.45)
 11 Francis, Kariat A         17 Big Blue-MR          2:14.00    2:10.42        
                  29.33     1:02.34 (33.01)     1:37.93 (35.59)     2:10.42 (32.49)
 12 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.97    2:10.66        
                  31.10     1:04.40 (33.30)     1:38.51 (34.11)     2:10.66 (32.15)
 13 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              2:12.46    2:11.94        
                  30.37     1:02.96 (32.59)     1:37.88 (34.92)     2:11.94 (34.06)
 14 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR           2:13.83    2:12.87        
                  28.48     1:01.52 (33.04)     1:36.75 (35.23)     2:12.87 (36.12)
 15 Woo, Jihoon               15 COND-MR              2:39.66    2:18.37        
                  29.49     1:04.47 (34.98)     1:41.90 (37.43)     2:18.37 (36.47)
 16 Munuz, Daniel             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.94    2:21.49        
                  30.69     1:05.84 (35.15)     1:43.19 (37.35)     2:21.49 (38.30)
 17 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.30    2:21.98        
                  31.76     1:07.21 (35.45)     1:44.78 (37.57)     2:21.98 (37.20)
 18 Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR           2:22.60    2:23.94        
                  31.04     1:07.48 (36.44)     1:46.30 (38.82)     2:23.94 (37.64)
 19 Kishinevskiy, Nevill E    15 COND-MR              2:26.81    2:25.73        
                  32.36     1:10.81 (38.45)     1:50.37 (39.56)     2:25.73 (35.36)
 20 Najaroen, Nevin           16 COND-MR              2:23.91    2:25.93        
                  31.83     1:08.96 (37.13)     1:47.86 (38.90)     2:25.93 (38.07)
 21 Gill III, CJ C            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.64    2:26.38        
                  31.76     1:10.62 (38.86)     1:50.44 (39.82)     2:26.38 (35.94)
 22 Seltenreich, Dane M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.81    2:35.69        
                  31.56     1:10.13 (38.57)     1:52.66 (42.53)     2:35.69 (43.03)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  JO
        5:20.00  QUAL
        5:29.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         5:22.89    5:17.35 JO     
                  28.25       59.25 (31.00)     1:30.79 (31.54)     2:02.39 (31.60)
        2:34.77 (32.38)     3:06.99 (32.22)     3:39.89 (32.90)     4:12.93 (33.04)
        4:45.69 (32.76)     5:17.35 (31.66)                                        
  2 Neville, Patrick W        16 COND-MR              5:20.14    5:19.38 JO     
                  28.67       59.22 (30.55)     1:30.41 (31.19)     2:02.43 (32.02)
        2:34.94 (32.51)     3:07.38 (32.44)     3:40.04 (32.66)     4:13.06 (33.02)
        4:46.13 (33.07)     5:19.38 (33.25)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Lubarsky, Bryan J         16 NBS-MR               5:29.12    5:26.92 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.10 (31.93)     1:33.84 (32.74)     2:07.64 (33.80)
        2:41.33 (33.69)     3:14.78 (33.45)     3:48.42 (33.64)     4:21.93 (33.51)
        4:55.24 (33.31)     5:26.92 (31.68)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         5:50.90    5:35.08        
                  29.15     1:00.92 (31.77)     1:34.80 (33.88)     2:09.07 (34.27)
        2:43.33 (34.26)     3:18.13 (34.80)     3:52.76 (34.63)     4:27.90 (35.14)
        5:02.11 (34.21)     5:35.08 (32.97)                                        
  2 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              6:30.34    5:47.33        
                  30.63     1:04.99 (34.36)     1:40.26 (35.27)     2:16.06 (35.80)
        2:51.43 (35.37)     3:27.30 (35.87)     4:03.14 (35.84)     4:38.99 (35.85)
        5:14.06 (35.07)     5:47.33 (33.27)                                        
  3 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              6:11.07    5:52.10        
                  27.87     1:00.81 (32.94)     1:36.50 (35.69)     2:12.83 (36.33)
        2:50.82 (37.99)     3:29.06 (38.24)     4:06.77 (37.71)     4:44.23 (37.46)
        5:22.09 (37.86)     5:52.10 (30.01)                                        
  4 Munuz, Daniel             15 NY Sharks-MR         7:03.84    6:14.05        
                  29.75     1:03.59 (33.84)     1:40.50 (36.91)     2:18.26 (37.76)
        2:56.71 (38.45)     3:36.25 (39.54)     4:16.22 (39.97)     4:57.01 (40.79)
        5:37.01 (40.00)     6:14.05 (37.04)                                        
  5 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         7:03.94    6:22.05        
                  32.26     1:08.22 (35.96)     1:45.56 (37.34)     2:24.37 (38.81)
        3:03.50 (39.13)     3:43.09 (39.59)     4:23.20 (40.11)     5:03.17 (39.97)
        5:43.69 (40.52)     6:22.05 (38.36)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.49  JO
        1:00.50  QUAL
        1:06.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:00.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.20    1:00.63 SILV   
                  30.17     1:00.63 (30.46)                                        
  2 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.96    1:02.15 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.15 (32.05)                                        
  3 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.79    1:02.39 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.39 (32.04)                                        
  4 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR            1:05.38    1:03.24 SILV   
                  31.82     1:03.24 (31.42)                                        
  5 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.97    1:03.53 SILV   
                  31.25     1:03.53 (32.28)                                        
  6 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.11    1:03.70 SILV   
                  31.21     1:03.70 (32.49)                                        
  7 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR               1:04.79    1:05.59 SILV   
                  32.29     1:05.59 (33.30)                                        
  8 Barker, Kevin K           17 Empire-MR            1:03.42    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.88 (34.12)                                        
  9 Faber, Seth E             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.65    1:06.27 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.27 (34.23)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR              1:07.39    1:07.34        
                  31.87     1:07.34 (35.47)                                        
  2 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           1:08.20    1:08.43        
                  33.38     1:08.43 (35.05)                                        
  3 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR           1:07.12    1:08.57        
                  32.82     1:08.57 (35.75)                                        
  4 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              1:10.26    1:08.83        
                  33.41     1:08.83 (35.42)                                        
  5 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              1:11.75    1:08.94        
                  34.04     1:08.94 (34.90)                                        
  6 Hsu, Joshua               15 Middies-MR           1:13.33    1:10.92        
                  33.26     1:10.92 (37.66)                                        
  7 Riverso, Micheal          17 FAST-MR              1:12.50    1:11.02        
                  34.81     1:11.02 (36.21)                                        
  8 Arana, Anthony Y          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.56    1:11.11        
                  34.58     1:11.11 (36.53)                                        
  9 Francis, Kariat A         17 Big Blue-MR          1:12.00    1:11.12        
                  34.14     1:11.12 (36.98)                                        
 10 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              1:10.27    1:11.65        
                  34.90     1:11.65 (36.75)                                        
 11 Munuz, Daniel             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.84    1:12.30        
                  35.23     1:12.30 (37.07)                                        
 12 Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR           1:14.63    1:13.81        
                  36.57     1:13.81 (37.24)                                        
 13 Woo, Jihoon               15 COND-MR              1:19.54    1:13.82        
                  35.69     1:13.82 (38.13)                                        
 14 Gill III, CJ C            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.90    1:15.27        
                  35.70     1:15.27 (39.57)                                        
 15 Tse, Samuel               15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.84    1:15.94        
                  38.42     1:15.94 (37.52)                                        
 16 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.64    1:17.96        
                  37.83     1:17.96 (40.13)                                        
 17 Seltenreich, Dane M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.22    1:18.19        
                  37.59     1:18.19 (40.60)                                        
 18 Kishinevskiy, Nevill E    15 COND-MR              1:20.84    1:19.02        
                  38.64     1:19.02 (40.38)                                        
 19 Drucker, Matt J           15 CFA-MR               1:33.31    1:25.17        
                  42.27     1:25.17 (42.90)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Mariano, Collin J         17 Pace-MR              1:04.82         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.09  JO
        2:13.10  QUAL
        2:22.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:13.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lubarsky, Bryan J         16 NBS-MR               2:13.53    2:09.16 JO     
                  30.17     1:02.54 (32.37)     1:36.07 (33.53)     2:09.16 (33.09)
SILV - Division  
  1 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.13    2:14.88 SILV   
                  32.28     1:06.45 (34.17)     1:40.89 (34.44)     2:14.88 (33.99)
  2 Haghighi, Sean            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:15.61 SILV   
                  31.36     1:04.90 (33.54)     1:40.03 (35.13)     2:15.61 (35.58)
AGE - Division  
  1 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              2:31.86    2:25.97        
                  34.23     1:11.10 (36.87)     1:48.99 (37.89)     2:25.97 (36.98)
  2 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              2:28.08    2:29.97        
                  35.00     1:11.91 (36.91)     1:50.51 (38.60)     2:29.97 (39.46)
  3 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              2:36.10    2:30.14        
                  34.95     1:12.80 (37.85)     1:52.27 (39.47)     2:30.14 (37.87)
  4 Munuz, Daniel             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.84    2:35.55        
                  36.32     1:15.97 (39.65)     1:56.91 (40.94)     2:35.55 (38.64)
  5 McAuley, Adam             15 SMC-MR               2:32.79    2:37.10        
  6 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              3:03.87    2:38.46        
                  36.81     1:16.70 (39.89)     1:57.63 (40.93)     2:38.46 (40.83)
  7 Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR           2:46.62    2:40.41        
                  37.17     1:17.33 (40.16)     2:00.13 (42.80)     2:40.41 (40.28)
  8 Riverso, Micheal          17 FAST-MR              2:43.06    2:47.93        
                  40.20     1:23.72 (43.52)     2:07.80 (44.08)     2:47.93 (40.13)
  9 Kishinevskiy, Nevill E    15 COND-MR              2:48.41    2:48.50        
                  39.73     1:22.58 (42.85)     2:06.46 (43.88)     2:48.50 (42.04)
 10 Delgado, Christian J      16 FAST-MR              2:46.82    2:52.27        
                  39.71     1:24.89 (45.18)     2:10.87 (45.98)     2:52.27 (41.40)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  JO
        1:07.50  QUAL
        1:13.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:07.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Danny M        16 Big Blue-MR          1:09.69    1:06.26 JO     
                  30.65     1:06.26 (35.61)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.56    1:08.41 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.41 (35.54)                                        
  2 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           1:07.96    1:08.61 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.61 (36.28)                                        
  3 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.01    1:09.37 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.37 (36.16)                                        
  4 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.49    1:11.28 SILV   
                  34.24     1:11.28 (37.04)                                        
  5 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.41    1:12.62 SILV   
                  34.03     1:12.62 (38.59)                                        
  6 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.46    1:13.01 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.01 (38.59)                                        
  7 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.68    1:13.20 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.20 (39.04)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Tse, Samuel               15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.94    1:14.80        
                  36.41     1:14.80 (38.39)                                        
  2 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR              1:14.78    1:15.12        
                  35.95     1:15.12 (39.17)                                        
  3 Hsu, Joshua               15 Middies-MR           1:15.04    1:15.20        
                  34.47     1:15.20 (40.73)                                        
  4 Arana, Anthony Y          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:16.58        
                  36.04     1:16.58 (40.54)                                        
  5 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              1:18.74    1:17.30        
                  37.24     1:17.30 (40.06)                                        
  6 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.06    1:17.46        
                  36.73     1:17.46 (40.73)                                        
  7 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.09    1:17.59        
                  37.31     1:17.59 (40.28)                                        
  8 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR              1:19.71    1:19.64        
                  37.50     1:19.64 (42.14)                                        
  9 Gill III, CJ C            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.88    1:21.55        
                  37.24     1:21.55 (44.31)                                        
 10 McAuley, Adam             15 SMC-MR               1:21.32    1:22.11        
                  38.78     1:22.11 (43.33)                                        
 11 Riverso, Micheal          17 FAST-MR              1:22.21    1:22.13        
                  39.31     1:22.13 (42.82)                                        
 12 Wesolowski, Teddy         16 SMC-MR               1:22.45    1:22.17        
                  38.29     1:22.17 (43.88)                                        
 13 Munuz, Daniel             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.94    1:23.60        
                  38.71     1:23.60 (44.89)                                        
 14 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              1:20.42    1:24.66        
                  38.64     1:24.66 (46.02)                                        
 15 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.46    1:25.76        
                  40.53     1:25.76 (45.23)                                        
 16 Seltenreich, Dane M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.02    1:26.01        
                  40.96     1:26.01 (45.05)                                        
 17 Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR           1:26.72    1:27.69        
                  41.24     1:27.69 (46.45)                                        
 18 Delgado, Christian J      16 FAST-MR              1:21.73    1:27.80        
                  41.85     1:27.80 (45.95)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.99  JO
        2:31.00  QUAL
        2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           2:31.06    2:29.06 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.42 (35.98)     1:48.51 (40.09)     2:29.06 (40.55)
 -- Rodriguez, Danny M        16 Big Blue-MR          2:33.18         DQ        
                  31.24     1:06.86 (35.62)     1:44.74 (37.88)          DQ (38.91)
SILV - Division  
  1 Elliot, Dan               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.67    2:32.39 SILV   
                  34.03     1:12.64 (38.61)     1:51.89 (39.25)     2:32.39 (40.50)
  2 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              2:37.83    2:34.72 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.16 (38.64)     1:55.50 (40.34)     2:34.72 (39.22)
  3 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR               2:32.76    2:37.28 SILV   
                  34.41     1:14.92 (40.51)     1:56.29 (41.37)     2:37.28 (40.99)
  4 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.88    2:37.51 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.75 (39.74)     1:56.23 (41.48)     2:37.51 (41.28)
  5 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.38    2:41.59 SILV   
                  35.74     1:16.79 (41.05)     1:58.77 (41.98)     2:41.59 (42.82)
 -- Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           2:33.40         DQ        
                  33.27     1:10.71 (37.44)     1:51.45 (40.74)          DQ (40.77)
AGE - Division  
  1 Barker, Kevin K           17 Empire-MR            2:43.81    2:43.57        
                  37.90     1:19.13 (41.23)     2:01.79 (42.66)     2:43.57 (41.78)
  2 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.06    2:44.03        
                  36.56     1:17.29 (40.73)     2:00.52 (43.23)     2:44.03 (43.51)
  3 Hsu, Joshua               15 Middies-MR           2:44.49    2:44.30        
                  35.68     1:17.43 (41.75)     2:01.08 (43.65)     2:44.30 (43.22)
  4 Crilly, Dennis J          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.69    2:45.14        
                  36.24     1:17.42 (41.18)     1:59.77 (42.35)     2:45.14 (45.37)
  5 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              2:53.45    2:51.45        
                  37.65     1:20.70 (43.05)     2:05.60 (44.90)     2:51.45 (45.85)
  6 Woo, Jihoon               15 COND-MR              2:53.96    2:56.26        
                  38.96     1:23.01 (44.05)     2:09.51 (46.50)     2:56.26 (46.75)
  7 Riverso, Micheal          17 FAST-MR              2:53.55    2:56.81        
                  39.42     1:24.45 (45.03)     2:10.57 (46.12)     2:56.81 (46.24)
  8 Arana, Anthony Y          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.67    2:57.67        
                  39.31     1:23.20 (43.89)     2:09.60 (46.40)     2:57.67 (48.07)
  9 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              2:57.69    2:58.30        
                  38.89     1:23.99 (45.10)     2:10.90 (46.91)     2:58.30 (47.40)
 10 Gill III, CJ C            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.77    3:05.40        
                  38.73     1:25.90 (47.17)     2:15.41 (49.51)     3:05.40 (49.99)
 11 Seltenreich, Dane M       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.14    3:14.93        
                  41.56     1:30.38 (48.82)   3:14.93 (1:44.55)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.99  JO
          59.00  QUAL
        1:05.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 59.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Avidan, Lucas J           15 Empire-MR            1:02.26    1:00.29 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.29 (31.78)                                        
  2 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR    59.53    1:00.45 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.45 (32.02)                                        
  3 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR                59.39    1:01.55 SILV   
                  28.11     1:01.55 (33.44)                                        
  4 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.92    1:01.66 SILV   
                  28.20     1:01.66 (33.46)                                        
  5 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.26    1:02.11 SILV   
                  29.01     1:02.11 (33.10)                                        
  6 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              1:04.57    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.17 (32.29)                                        
  7 Arana, Oscar Y            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.09    1:02.53 SILV   
                  28.40     1:02.53 (34.13)                                        
  8 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.51    1:02.65 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.65 (33.06)                                        
  9 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.96    1:02.73 SILV   
                  28.83     1:02.73 (33.90)                                        
 10 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.92    1:02.95 SILV   
                  28.62     1:02.95 (34.33)                                        
 11 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.27    1:02.98 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.98 (33.59)                                        
 12 Wesolowski, Teddy         16 SMC-MR               1:02.97    1:03.73 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.73 (33.22)                                        
 13 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           1:04.47    1:04.28 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.28 (33.88)                                        
 14 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              1:01.92    1:04.73 SILV   
                  29.50     1:04.73 (35.23)                                        
 15 Riverso, Micheal          17 FAST-MR              1:04.17    1:05.01 SILV   
                  30.34     1:05.01 (34.67)                                        
 16 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR              1:02.55    1:05.32 SILV   
                  30.10     1:05.32 (35.22)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 O'Connor, Andrew K        17 Cudas-MR             1:10.33    1:06.09        
                  29.41     1:06.09 (36.68)                                        
  2 Arana, Anthony Y          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09    1:06.42        
                  30.07     1:06.42 (36.35)                                        
  3 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              1:14.07    1:14.40        
                  35.05     1:14.40 (39.35)                                        
  4 Gill III, CJ C            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.89    1:16.12        
                  32.31     1:16.12 (43.81)                                        
  5 Seltenreich, Dane M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.89    1:16.96        
                  34.13     1:16.96 (42.83)                                        
  6 Hsu, Joshua               15 Middies-MR           1:18.08    1:21.23        
                  34.60     1:21.23 (46.63)                                        
  7 Delgado, Christian J      16 FAST-MR              1:18.01    1:23.88        
                  37.41     1:23.88 (46.47)                                        
  8 Kishinevskiy, Nevill E    15 COND-MR              1:23.91    1:25.86        
                  38.33     1:25.86 (47.53)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  JO
        2:18.00  QUAL
        2:30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.28    2:14.45 JO     
                  29.73     1:03.53 (33.80)     1:39.19 (35.66)     2:14.45 (35.26)
  2 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR            2:20.46    2:16.33 JO     
                  30.03     1:04.02 (33.99)     1:39.97 (35.95)     2:16.33 (36.36)
SILV - Division  
  1 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              2:20.21    2:21.42 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.35 (36.00)     1:45.68 (38.33)     2:21.42 (35.74)
AGE - Division  
  1 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.42    2:31.16        
                  32.07     1:09.28 (37.21)     1:48.82 (39.54)     2:31.16 (42.34)
  2 Riverso, Micheal          17 FAST-MR              2:40.19    2:32.62        
                  32.17     1:09.39 (37.22)     1:49.54 (40.15)     2:32.62 (43.08)
  3 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.99    2:33.68        
                  34.00     1:13.82 (39.82)     1:54.63 (40.81)     2:33.68 (39.05)
  4 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.64    2:38.79        
                  33.25     1:12.58 (39.33)     1:55.57 (42.99)     2:38.79 (43.22)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.99  JO
        2:11.00  QUAL
        2:33.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Danny M        16 Big Blue-MR          2:15.96    2:08.87 JO     
                  27.95     1:01.37 (33.42)     1:38.69 (37.32)     2:08.87 (30.18)
SILV - Division  
  1 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              2:20.91    2:12.49 SILV   
                  28.58     1:00.42 (31.84)     1:42.56 (42.14)     2:12.49 (29.93)
  2 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.19    2:12.51 SILV   
                  28.72     1:03.18 (34.46)     1:43.15 (39.97)     2:12.51 (29.36)
  3 Avidan, Lucas J           15 Empire-MR            2:13.31    2:13.33 SILV   
                  28.11     1:01.52 (33.41)     1:44.11 (42.59)     2:13.33 (29.22)
  4 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.18    2:14.47 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.57 (33.20)     1:43.71 (41.14)     2:14.47 (30.76)
  5 Arana, Oscar Y            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.13    2:17.30 SILV   
                  28.98     1:06.47 (37.49)     1:46.04 (39.57)     2:17.30 (31.26)
  6 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.45    2:17.70 SILV   
                  29.58     1:03.35 (33.77)     1:45.24 (41.89)     2:17.70 (32.46)
  7 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.01    2:17.76 SILV   
                  28.34     1:01.22 (32.88)     1:45.61 (44.39)     2:17.76 (32.15)
  8 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.37    2:19.88 SILV   
                  28.97     1:07.03 (38.06)     1:47.82 (40.79)     2:19.88 (32.06)
  9 Haghighi, Sean            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.12    2:20.22 SILV   
                  31.38     1:04.14 (32.76)     1:47.94 (43.80)     2:20.22 (32.28)
 10 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           2:23.44    2:20.98 SILV   
                  29.43     1:06.29 (36.86)     1:48.05 (41.76)     2:20.98 (32.93)
 11 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR              2:24.11    2:21.47 SILV   
                  28.13     1:05.78 (37.65)     1:49.82 (44.04)     2:21.47 (31.65)
 12 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              2:22.60    2:21.58 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.81 (37.28)     1:49.72 (39.91)     2:21.58 (31.86)
 13 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR              2:20.13    2:21.68 SILV   
                  29.32     1:05.63 (36.31)     1:47.89 (42.26)     2:21.68 (33.79)
 14 Arana, Anthony Y          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.38    2:23.73 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.10 (35.39)     1:49.87 (43.77)     2:23.73 (33.86)
 15 Lubarsky, Bryan J         16 NBS-MR               2:23.39    2:24.47 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.66 (35.09)     1:52.30 (44.64)     2:24.47 (32.17)
 16 Riverso, Micheal          17 FAST-MR              2:28.25    2:24.74 SILV   
                  29.73     1:09.42 (39.69)     1:52.68 (43.26)     2:24.74 (32.06)
 17 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              2:26.91    2:24.89 SILV   
                  29.64     1:08.31 (38.67)     1:52.04 (43.73)     2:24.89 (32.85)
 18 Neville, Patrick W        16 COND-MR              2:26.56    2:25.08 SILV   
                  31.33     1:07.64 (36.31)     1:52.54 (44.90)     2:25.08 (32.54)
 19 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.47    2:29.10 SILV   
                  34.00     1:13.40 (39.40)     1:55.75 (42.35)     2:29.10 (33.35)
 20 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           2:28.66    2:29.95 SILV   
                  30.63     1:10.07 (39.44)     1:52.17 (42.10)     2:29.95 (37.78)
 21 Wesolowski, Teddy         16 SMC-MR               2:25.24    2:30.21 SILV   
                  29.91     1:08.49 (38.58)     1:54.24 (45.75)     2:30.21 (35.97)
AGE - Division  
  1 Gill III, CJ C            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.18    2:34.64        
                  31.70     1:11.34 (39.64)     1:58.06 (46.72)     2:34.64 (36.58)
  1 Munuz, Daniel             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.94    2:34.64        
                  32.73     1:11.99 (39.26)     1:58.34 (46.35)     2:34.64 (36.30)
  3 Parish, Daniel E          15 Pace-MR              2:35.03    2:34.80        
                  34.54     1:12.93 (38.39)     1:59.61 (46.68)     2:34.80 (35.19)
  4 Najaroen, Nevin           16 COND-MR              2:41.48    2:35.39        
                  30.96     1:12.70 (41.74)     1:59.32 (46.62)     2:35.39 (36.07)
  5 Hsu, Joshua               15 Middies-MR           2:41.94    2:38.44        
                  33.87     1:13.25 (39.38)     1:59.67 (46.42)     2:38.44 (38.77)
  6 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.52    2:40.01        
                  35.10     1:18.50 (43.40)     2:04.23 (45.73)     2:40.01 (35.78)
  7 Seltenreich, Dane M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.00    2:46.27        
                  33.64     1:16.98 (43.34)     2:07.89 (50.91)     2:46.27 (38.38)
  8 Delgado, Christian J      16 FAST-MR              3:05.37    2:48.10        
                  33.86     1:17.11 (43.25)     2:08.26 (51.15)     2:48.10 (39.84)
 -- Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR           2:48.46         DQ        
                  36.40     1:17.32 (40.92)     2:06.20 (48.88)          DQ (38.87)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:45.19  JO
        4:45.20  QUAL
        4:58.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:45.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         5:09.74    4:40.26 JO     
                  29.95     1:05.13 (35.18)     1:41.85 (36.72)     2:17.41 (35.56)
        2:57.42 (40.01)     3:38.03 (40.61)     4:09.50 (31.47)     4:40.26 (30.76)
  2 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         4:47.92    4:44.07 JO     
                  29.02     1:02.35 (33.33)     1:37.30 (34.95)     2:11.99 (34.69)
        2:56.44 (44.45)     3:40.35 (43.91)     4:11.39 (31.04)     4:44.07 (32.68)
AGE - Division  
  1 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         5:10.41    5:04.96        
                  29.86     1:05.02 (35.16)     1:45.71 (40.69)     2:27.67 (41.96)
        3:11.22 (43.55)     3:55.47 (44.25)     4:31.02 (35.55)     5:04.96 (33.94)
  2 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR              5:11.63    5:09.03        
                  29.23     1:04.23 (35.00)     1:45.13 (40.90)     2:25.19 (40.06)
        3:11.35 (46.16)     3:58.61 (47.26)     4:33.79 (35.18)     5:09.03 (35.24)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Corey, Alexi X            15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:58.30        
                  27.94       57.75 (29.81)     1:28.50 (30.75)     1:58.30 (29.80)
  2 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:13.00        
                  31.80     1:04.76 (32.96)     1:39.31 (34.55)     2:13.00 (33.69)