2009 MR SuffolkCounty Championships - 4/25/2009 to 4/26/2009          

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.09  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  35.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                29.47      29.68 ASCS   
  2 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR                30.62      30.12 ASCS   
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                30.89      30.30 ASCS   
  4 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                31.17      30.36 ASCS   
  5 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                  31.00      30.40 ASCS   
  6 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                  30.80      30.45 ASCS   
  7 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                30.97      30.53 ASCS   
  8 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                 31.06      30.70 ASCS   
  9 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                31.21      30.93 ASCS   
 10 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR                31.32      31.13 ASCS   
 11 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR                31.60      32.18 ASCS   
 12 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR         32.37      32.25 ASCS   
 13 Bogetti, Georgie J        10 Hurricanes-MR          32.03      32.30 ASCS   
 14 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.28      32.60 ASCS   
 15 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR    32.75      32.62 ASCS   
 16 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                 31.73      32.67 ASCS   
 17 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR                33.36      32.97 ASCS   
 18 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                 33.77      33.51 ASCS   
 19 Corcoran, Annabelle        9 Express Swimming-MR    34.05      33.59 ASCS   
 20 Bonvissuto, Carrie        10 Express Swimming-MR    34.39      33.70 ASCS   
 21 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                 32.82      33.77 ASCS   
 22 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR    34.65      33.82 ASCS   
 23 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.27      33.92 ASCS   
 24 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR         34.89      34.07 ASCS   
 25 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR              34.34      34.17 ASCS   
 26 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR                34.76      34.24 ASCS   
 27 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR         34.16      34.26 ASCS   
 28 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR          34.69      34.32 ASCS   
 29 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.03      34.33 ASCS   
 30 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                 33.41      34.57 ASCS   
 31 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR                34.49      34.63 ASCS   
 32 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR         34.52      34.92 ASCS   
 32 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR         34.77      34.92 ASCS   
 34 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR         33.23      34.97 ASCS   
 35 Yang, Jennifer Y          10 North Shore-MR         35.08      35.01 ASCS   
 36 Yavid, Jennifer D         10 North Shore-MR         35.06      35.38        
 37 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                 35.09      35.73        
 38 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR         35.09      36.22        
 39 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                  34.98      36.25        
 40 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR              35.05      36.34        
 41 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR         35.02      36.70        
 42 Yang, Rossy M             10 North Shore-MR         35.08      37.24        
 43 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR              35.05      37.42        
 44 Tutone, Marisa A          10 Sachem-MR              35.05      37.71        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  43.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                34.30      34.50 ASCS   
  2 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                34.56      34.73 ASCS   
  3 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                  34.88      35.50 ASCS   
  4 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                  35.50      35.65 ASCS   
  5 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                 35.47      36.00 ASCS   
  6 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR          36.56      36.66 ASCS   
  7 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                 36.14      36.77 ASCS   
  8 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                 38.00      36.86 ASCS   
  9 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                37.16      36.96 ASCS   
 10 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                36.23      37.06 ASCS   
 11 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR                36.53      37.22 ASCS   
 12 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.31      37.52 ASCS   
 13 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                 38.87      38.16 ASCS   
 14 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR                37.69      38.23 ASCS   
 15 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR                40.12      38.93 ASCS   
 16 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.62      38.95 ASCS   
 17 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.47      38.99 ASCS   
 18 Graning, Morgan E         10 IA-MR                  41.11      39.46 ASCS   
 19 Burke, Erin A             10 TVSC-MR                40.93      39.55 ASCS   
 20 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                  40.62      39.60 ASCS   
 21 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                 38.64      39.69 ASCS   
 21 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.78      39.69 ASCS   
 23 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                  40.88      39.76 ASCS   
 24 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR                39.66      39.90 ASCS   
 25 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      39.92 ASCS   
 26 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR          39.39      40.33 ASCS   
 27 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                41.36      40.47 ASCS   
 28 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR    40.83      40.63 ASCS   
 29 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.81      40.76 ASCS   
 30 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.62      40.77 ASCS   
 30 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR              38.46      40.77 ASCS   
 32 Taylor, Jacqueline L      10 IA-MR                  41.81      40.83 ASCS   
 33 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR    40.88      40.95 ASCS   
 34 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR         42.20      40.99 ASCS   
 35 Falletta, Gillian T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.26      41.05 ASCS   
 36 Nieves, Daniella M        10 WISC-MR                42.37      41.08 ASCS   
 37 Yang, Rossy M             10 North Shore-MR         43.56      41.13 ASCS   
 38 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR         41.21      41.17 ASCS   
 39 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR                41.81      41.20 ASCS   
 40 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.64      41.24 ASCS   
 41 Corcoran, Annabelle        9 Express Swimming-MR    38.80      41.29 ASCS   
 42 Yavid, Jennifer D         10 North Shore-MR         43.40      41.34 ASCS   
 43 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.57      41.45 ASCS   
 44 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR          40.40      41.55 ASCS   
 45 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.49      41.58 ASCS   
 46 Giunta, Natalia L          9 TVSC-MR                42.39      41.64 ASCS   
 47 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.28      41.70 ASCS   
 48 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR                 43.28      41.71 ASCS   
 49 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR                 42.69      41.74 ASCS   
 50 Marlow, Kylie V           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62      42.10 ASCS   
 51 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.13      42.27 ASCS   
 52 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR                41.72      42.42 ASCS   
 53 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                 42.99      42.48 ASCS   
 54 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                  42.54      42.50 ASCS   
 55 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                  41.46      42.57 ASCS   
 55 Minetree, Lilah R         10 Hurricanes-MR          39.41      42.57 ASCS   
 57 Damm, Jesse K             10 HAA-MR                 40.88      42.61 ASCS   
 58 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR                 43.22      42.73 ASCS   
 59 Bogetti, Georgie J        10 Hurricanes-MR          38.60      42.84 ASCS   
 60 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                 43.58      42.91 ASCS   
 60 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR         40.82      42.91 ASCS   
 62 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR         40.22      42.93 ASCS   
 63 Tutone, Marisa A          10 Sachem-MR              43.50      43.02 ASCS   
 64 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR              39.90      43.14 ASCS   
 65 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR         42.65      43.54 ASCS   
 66 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.99      43.55 ASCS   
 67 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR         43.46      43.93        
 68 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR              41.93      43.99        
 68 Shea, Jaclyn M            10 CSC-MR                 43.36      43.99        
 70 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR         43.59      44.27        
 71 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR         42.99      44.44        
 72 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.37      44.48        
 73 Falkner, Cameron H        10 Sachem-MR              43.50      45.11        
 74 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR              42.32      45.29        
 75 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR              41.06      45.63        
 76 Yang, Jennifer Y          10 North Shore-MR         43.58      45.69        
 77 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.55      45.97        
 78 Murray, Alexis N          10 Sachem-MR              43.50      48.91        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          48.79  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  48.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR         40.31      39.74 ASCS   
  2 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                  41.51      39.87 ASCS   
  3 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                  41.33      40.02 ASCS   
  4 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.77      40.28 ASCS   
  5 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                 40.39      40.30 ASCS   
  6 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                41.70      40.33 ASCS   
  7 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR                42.13      41.10 ASCS   
  8 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR                40.54      41.62 ASCS   
  9 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                 43.18      42.01 ASCS   
 10 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.27      42.56 ASCS   
 11 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR    44.64      42.73 ASCS   
 12 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                42.65      42.92 ASCS   
 13 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.74      43.28 ASCS   
 14 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                  44.09      43.45 ASCS   
 15 Giordano, Julia L          9 Express Swimming-MR    48.01      44.25 ASCS   
 16 Bonvissuto, Carrie        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.87      44.42 ASCS   
 17 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR                42.99      44.77 ASCS   
 18 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.46      44.83 ASCS   
 19 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                 44.00      45.22 ASCS   
 20 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.86      45.30 ASCS   
 21 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR    45.70      45.34 ASCS   
 22 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR              44.85      45.54 ASCS   
 23 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR          46.86      45.87 ASCS   
 24 Graning, Morgan E         10 IA-MR                  47.14      45.90 ASCS   
 25 Howard, Grace J            8 Hurricanes-MR          45.24      45.93 ASCS   
 26 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR    48.35      46.03 ASCS   
 27 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                 46.63      46.09 ASCS   
 28 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR              47.58      46.15 ASCS   
 29 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.44      46.17 ASCS   
 30 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR                46.42      46.18 ASCS   
 31 Yavid, Jennifer D         10 North Shore-MR         47.53      46.76 ASCS   
 32 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR                45.23      46.89 ASCS   
 33 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR         47.43      46.97 ASCS   
 34 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                 48.78      47.41 ASCS   
 35 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                  47.83      47.64 ASCS   
 35 Marlow, Kylie V           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.03      47.64 ASCS   
 37 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                 46.49      48.05 ASCS   
 38 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.69      48.24 ASCS   
 39 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                 48.61      48.34 ASCS   
 40 Tutone, Marisa A          10 Sachem-MR              48.30      48.52 ASCS   
 41 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.68      48.90        
 42 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.31      49.11        
 43 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.49      49.20        
 44 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR         48.74      49.35        
 45 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                  48.00      49.38        
 46 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR    47.18      50.22        
 47 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR              48.70      50.36        
 48 Klicpera, Samantha K      10 Farmingdale-MR         48.79      52.46        
 49 Yang, Rossy M             10 North Shore-MR         48.77      55.53        
 -- O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.84         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          42.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                32.33      31.79 ASCS   
  2 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR          31.71      32.09 ASCS   
  3 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                34.12      34.18 ASCS   
  4 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                34.10      34.89 ASCS   
  5 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                35.71      35.29 ASCS   
  6 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                 37.75      35.37 ASCS   
  7 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.50      35.41 ASCS   
  8 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                35.24      36.18 ASCS   
  9 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR                35.11      36.42 ASCS   
 10 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.09      36.70 ASCS   
 11 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR                36.14      36.78 ASCS   
 12 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR                39.38      37.72 ASCS   
 13 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.93      37.84 ASCS   
 14 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR    40.40      38.18 ASCS   
 15 Bogetti, Georgie J        10 Hurricanes-MR          41.63      38.42 ASCS   
 16 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR    38.96      39.14 ASCS   
 17 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                 40.15      39.46 ASCS   
 18 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR         39.68      39.78 ASCS   
 19 Schillinger, Ally G       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.08      40.15 ASCS   
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle        9 Express Swimming-MR    39.16      40.46 ASCS   
 21 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR              40.10      41.02 ASCS   
 22 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR          39.28      41.17 ASCS   
 23 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR                40.87      41.23 ASCS   
 24 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.38      41.59 ASCS   
 25 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR         41.93      42.01 ASCS   
 26 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR                41.29      43.30        
 27 Flugman, Danielle L       10 North Shore-MR         42.51      45.24        
 28 Yang, Jennifer Y          10 North Shore-MR         42.58      48.28        
 29 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR         42.59      54.58        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:30.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:14.68    1:13.51 ASCS   
                                  32.51 ( )     1:13.51 (41.00)                    
  2 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                1:16.76    1:14.77 ASCS   
                                  35.21 ( )     1:14.77 (39.56)                    
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:17.58    1:15.34 ASCS   
                                  33.81 ( )     1:15.34 (41.53)                    
  4 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR              1:17.25    1:18.19 ASCS   
                                  36.17 ( )     1:18.19 (42.02)                    
  5 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:18.52    1:18.46 ASCS   
                                  36.63 ( )     1:18.46 (41.83)                    
  6 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.60    1:18.74 ASCS   
                                  35.64 ( )     1:18.74 (43.10)                    
  7 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR              1:19.86    1:19.12 ASCS   
                                  37.06 ( )     1:19.12 (42.06)                    
  8 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:21.37    1:19.40 ASCS   
                                  35.88 ( )     1:19.40 (43.52)                    
  9 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.29    1:19.53 ASCS   
                                  37.11 ( )     1:19.53 (42.42)                    
 10 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              1:18.72    1:19.72 ASCS   
                                  36.59 ( )     1:19.72 (43.13)                    
 11 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              1:20.40    1:20.93 ASCS   
                                  38.11 ( )     1:20.93 (42.82)                    
 12 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                1:27.28    1:20.94 ASCS   
                                  36.37 ( )     1:20.94 (44.57)                    
 13 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.23    1:21.47 ASCS   
                                  38.89 ( )     1:21.47 (42.58)                    
 14 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.11    1:22.33 ASCS   
                                  38.31 ( )     1:22.33 (44.02)                    
 15 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.69    1:23.40 ASCS   
                                  39.11 ( )     1:23.40 (44.29)                    
 16 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.51    1:24.06 ASCS   
                                  39.80 ( )     1:24.06 (44.26)                    
 17 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR            1:27.03    1:24.07 ASCS   
                                  39.22 ( )     1:24.07 (44.85)                    
 18 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.90    1:24.29 ASCS   
                                  39.06 ( )     1:24.29 (45.23)                    
 19 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR       1:24.85    1:24.51 ASCS   
                                  40.41 ( )     1:24.51 (44.10)                    
 20 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.98    1:24.96 ASCS   
                                  39.53 ( )     1:24.96 (45.43)                    
 21 Corcoran, Annabelle        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:25.34 ASCS   
                                  39.65 ( )     1:25.34 (45.69)                    
 22 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              1:24.07    1:25.39 ASCS   
                                  42.68 ( )     1:25.39 (42.71)                    
 23 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              1:27.97    1:26.22 ASCS   
                                  41.45 ( )     1:26.22 (44.77)                    
 24 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.64    1:26.36 ASCS   
                                  41.59 ( )     1:26.36 (44.77)                    
 25 Lee, Annabel D            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.74    1:26.37 ASCS   
                                  42.53 ( )     1:26.37 (43.84)                    
 26 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR       1:30.56    1:26.42 ASCS   
                                  41.25 ( )     1:26.42 (45.17)                    
 27 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                1:29.54    1:27.17 ASCS   
                                  41.13 ( )     1:27.17 (46.04)                    
 28 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       1:24.45    1:27.24 ASCS   
                                  41.90 ( )     1:27.24 (45.34)                    
 29 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR            1:25.35    1:27.29 ASCS   
                                  40.32 ( )     1:27.29 (46.97)                    
 30 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR               1:26.02    1:27.63 ASCS   
                                  41.11 ( )     1:27.63 (46.52)                    
 31 Flugman, Danielle L       10 North Shore-MR       1:28.86    1:27.77 ASCS   
                                  39.54 ( )     1:27.77 (48.23)                    
 32 Schillinger, Ally G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.54    1:28.13 ASCS   
                                  42.08 ( )     1:28.13 (46.05)                    
 33 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                1:29.85    1:28.34 ASCS   
                                  41.40 ( )     1:28.34 (46.94)                    
 34 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.24    1:28.95 ASCS   
                                  40.46 ( )     1:28.95 (48.49)                    
 35 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR              1:29.48    1:29.28 ASCS   
                                  38.55 ( )     1:29.28 (50.73)                    
 36 Anderson, Emily N         10 TVSC-MR              1:25.18    1:29.69 ASCS   
                                  43.79 ( )     1:29.69 (45.90)                    
 37 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR            1:29.47    1:30.60 ASCS   
                                  40.77 ( )     1:30.60 (49.83)                    
 38 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR              1:30.54    1:31.51        
                                  40.41 ( )     1:31.51 (51.10)                    
 39 Minetree, Lilah R         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.03    1:31.53        
                                  40.72 ( )     1:31.53 (50.81)                    
 40 Damm, Jesse K             10 HAA-MR               1:30.98    1:33.09        
                                  16.94 ( )   1:33.09 (1:16.15)                    
 41 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR       1:30.82    1:33.46        
                                  16.86 ( )   1:33.46 (1:16.60)                    
 42 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.99    1:34.09        
                                  18.42 ( )   1:34.09 (1:15.67)                    
 -- Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:29.97         DQ        
                                  40.83 ( )          DQ (50.59)                    
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.99         DQ        
                                  25.85 ( )        DQ (1:09.25)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:01.60    1:59.94        
                              31.36 (31.36)                         1:00.88 (29.52)
                            1:30.77 (29.89)     1:59.94 (29.17)                    
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:02.29    2:02.05        
                              30.75 (30.75)                         1:00.81 (30.06)
                            1:31.79 (30.98)     2:02.05 (30.26)                    
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:13.37    2:11.31        
                              30.05 (30.05)                           45.12 (15.07)
                            1:05.67 (20.55)   2:11.31 (1:05.64)                    
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:12.74    2:12.38        
                              31.76 (31.76)                         1:07.29 (35.53)
                            1:38.94 (31.65)     2:12.38 (33.44)                    
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:13.33    2:14.49        
                              30.46 (30.46)                         1:04.87 (34.41)
                            1:39.45 (34.58)     2:14.49 (35.04)                    
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:10.00    2:14.79        
                              32.80 (32.80)                         1:06.68 (33.88)
                            1:41.51 (34.83)     2:14.79 (33.28)                    
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:17.00    2:15.00        
                              34.96 (34.96)                         1:07.95 (32.99)
                            1:36.58 (28.63)     2:15.00 (38.42)                    
  8 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:20.07    2:25.93        
                              34.72 (34.72)                         1:11.42 (36.70)
                            1:45.83 (34.41)     2:25.93 (40.10)                    
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:12.16    2:26.82        
                              37.48 (37.48)                         1:12.73 (35.25)
                            1:50.97 (38.24)     2:26.82 (35.85)                    
 10 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:22.77    2:34.43        
                              50.38 (50.38)                         1:23.04 (32.66)
                            2:04.12 (41.08)     2:34.43 (30.31)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:15.77    2:19.37        
                              35.28 (35.28)                         1:17.01 (41.73)
                            1:48.59 (31.58)     2:19.37 (30.78)                    
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:21.47    2:20.05        
                              35.31 (35.31)                         1:15.49 (40.18)
                            1:50.42 (34.93)     2:20.05 (29.63)                    
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:20.31    2:28.36        
                              35.82 (35.82)                         1:18.25 (42.43)
                            1:56.82 (38.57)     2:28.36 (31.54)                    
  4 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:28.57    2:31.81        
                              40.27 (40.27)                         1:27.59 (47.32)
                            2:00.39 (32.80)     2:31.81 (31.42)                    
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:28.35    2:32.05        
                              38.34 (38.34)                       1:57.38 (1:19.04)
                            2:13.61 (16.23)     2:32.05 (18.44)                    
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:34.33    2:33.36        
                              35.87 (35.87)                         1:23.02 (47.15)
                            1:58.94 (35.92)     2:33.36 (34.42)                    
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:30.00    2:35.86        
                              39.43 (39.43)                         1:24.25 (44.82)
                            2:00.89 (36.64)     2:35.86 (34.97)                    
  8 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:36.00    2:36.14        
                              42.25 (42.25)                         1:23.22 (40.97)
                            2:00.90 (37.68)     2:36.14 (35.24)                    
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:39.95    2:43.14        
                              42.28 (42.28)                         1:31.28 (49.00)
                            2:10.64 (39.36)     2:43.14 (32.50)                    
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:34.77    2:49.13        
                              45.49 (45.49)                         1:33.50 (48.01)
                            2:14.67 (41.17)     2:49.13 (34.46)                    
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:55.70         DQ        
                              44.08 (44.08)                         1:34.23 (50.15)
                          2:55.38 (1:21.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.13      55.38 ASCS   
                                  26.92 ( )       55.38 (28.46)                    
  2 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR                 57.57      57.14 ASCS   
                                  27.23 ( )       57.14 (29.91)                    
  3 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                 58.09      57.80 ASCS   
                                  27.38 ( )       57.80 (30.42)                    
  4 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                57.89      57.95 ASCS   
                                  27.95 ( )       57.95 (30.00)                    
  5 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                58.90      58.10 ASCS   
                                  27.52 ( )       58.10 (30.58)                    
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR                58.87      59.07 ASCS   
                                  28.23 ( )       59.07 (30.84)                    
B - Final
  7 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.40      59.44 ASCS   
                                  28.68 ( )       59.44 (30.76)                    
  8 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.63      59.90 ASCS   
                                  29.17 ( )       59.90 (30.73)                    
  9 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.51      59.97 ASCS   
                                  29.14 ( )       59.97 (30.83)                    
  9 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR                59.92      59.97 ASCS   
                                  28.96 ( )       59.97 (31.01)                    
 11 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.68    1:00.98 ASCS   
                                  29.66 ( )     1:00.98 (31.32)                    
 12 Joseph, Megan P           12 HAA-MR               1:01.51    1:02.23 ASCS   
                                  30.33 ( )     1:02.23 (31.90)                    
C - Final
 13 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              1:02.23      59.97 ASCS   
                                  28.56 ( )       59.97 (31.41)                    
 14 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.27    1:01.45 ASCS   
                                  29.80 ( )     1:01.45 (31.65)                    
 15 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                1:01.75    1:01.60 ASCS   
                                  29.67 ( )     1:01.60 (31.93)                    
 16 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:01.92    1:01.98 ASCS   
                                  30.10 ( )     1:01.98 (31.88)                    
 17 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              1:02.58    1:02.42 ASCS   
                                  30.04 ( )     1:02.42 (32.38)                    
 18 Papsco, Nicole j          12 HAA-MR               1:01.98    1:02.63 ASCS   
                                  29.75 ( )     1:02.63 (32.88)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.80                   
                  29.63     1:02.80 (33.17)                                        
 20 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:02.97                   
                  30.19     1:02.97 (32.78)                                        
 21 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.03                   
                  30.02     1:03.03 (33.01)                                        
 22 LaPorta, Emily A          12 IA-MR                1:03.48                   
                  30.23     1:03.48 (33.25)                                        
 23 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              1:03.77                   
                  30.30     1:03.77 (33.47)                                        
 24 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:03.91                   
                  31.24     1:03.91 (32.67)                                        
 25 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                1:04.04                   
                  31.28     1:04.04 (32.76)                                        
 26 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.14                   
                  30.80     1:04.14 (33.34)                                        
 27 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              1:04.15                   
                  31.30     1:04.15 (32.85)                                        
 27 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:04.15                   
                  31.08     1:04.15 (33.07)                                        
 29 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.39                   
                  31.06     1:04.39 (33.33)                                        
 30 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              1:04.44                   
                  30.70     1:04.44 (33.74)                                        
 31 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR              1:04.75                   
                  30.64     1:04.75 (34.11)                                        
 32 YU, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.28                   
                  31.00     1:05.28 (34.28)                                        
 33 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:05.40                   
                  31.40     1:05.40 (34.00)                                        
 34 Smith, Melanie A          12 CSC-MR               1:05.44                   
                  31.05     1:05.44 (34.39)                                        
 35 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.50                   
                  31.61     1:05.50 (33.89)                                        
 36 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              1:05.62                   
                  31.55     1:05.62 (34.07)                                        
 37 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               1:05.94                   
                  31.60     1:05.94 (34.34)                                        
 38 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR              1:06.10                   
 39 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:06.12                   
                  31.36     1:06.12 (34.76)                                        
 40 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR       1:06.28                   
                  32.21     1:06.28 (34.07)                                        
 41 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:06.30                   
                  31.86     1:06.30 (34.44)                                        
 42 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR              1:06.31                   
                  31.40     1:06.31 (34.91)                                        
 43 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               1:06.33                   
                  31.25     1:06.33 (35.08)                                        
 44 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.35                   
                  33.04     1:06.35 (33.31)                                        
 45 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.02                   
                  30.75     1:07.02 (36.27)                                        
 46 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR       1:07.78                   
                  32.78     1:07.78 (35.00)                                        
 47 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR       1:07.83                   
                  32.69     1:07.83 (35.14)                                        
 48 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:07.98                   
                  30.82     1:07.98 (37.16)                                        
 49 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR               1:08.10                   
                  33.03     1:08.10 (35.07)                                        
 50 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR       1:08.30                   
                  33.00     1:08.30 (35.30)                                        
 51 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.57                   
 52 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.61                   
                  32.65     1:08.61 (35.96)                                        
 53 Job, Zakiyyah A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.04                   
 54 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR       1:09.26                   
 55 Willie, Cassandra D       11 HAA-MR               1:09.27                   
                  33.28     1:09.27 (35.99)                                        
 56 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR       1:09.53                   
                  33.91     1:09.53 (35.62)                                        
 57 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               1:11.79                   
                  33.55     1:11.79 (38.24)                                        
 58 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               1:11.95                   
                  34.18     1:11.95 (37.77)                                        
 59 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR            1:13.90                   
                  34.46     1:13.90 (39.44)                                        
 60 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.08                   
                  34.04     1:15.08 (41.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.10      56.13 ASCS   
                  27.21       56.13 (28.92)                                        
  2 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR                 56.97      57.57 ASCS   
                  27.46       57.57 (30.11)                                        
  3 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                57.51      57.89 ASCS   
                  28.16       57.89 (29.73)                                        
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                 59.20      58.09 ASCS   
                  27.81       58.09 (30.28)                                        
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR                59.77      58.87 ASCS   
                  28.15       58.87 (30.72)                                        
  6 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                59.24      58.90 ASCS   
                  27.94       58.90 (30.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.49      59.40 ASCS   
                  28.72       59.40 (30.68)                                        
  8 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.65      59.63 ASCS   
                  29.07       59.63 (30.56)                                        
  9 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              1:03.37      59.92 ASCS   
                  28.94       59.92 (30.98)                                        
 10 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.27    1:00.51 ASCS   
                  29.40     1:00.51 (31.11)                                        
 11 Joseph, Megan P           12 HAA-MR               1:04.68    1:01.51 ASCS   
 12 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.74    1:01.68 ASCS   
                  29.85     1:01.68 (31.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                1:02.42    1:01.75 ASCS   
                  29.98     1:01.75 (31.77)                                        
 14 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:02.19    1:01.92 ASCS   
                  30.16     1:01.92 (31.76)                                        
 15 Papsco, Nicole j          12 HAA-MR               1:05.25    1:01.98 ASCS   
                  29.81     1:01.98 (32.17)                                        
 16 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              1:01.35    1:02.23 ASCS   
                  29.01     1:02.23 (33.22)                                        
 17 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.05    1:02.27 ASCS   
 18 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              1:03.65    1:02.58 ASCS   
                  30.65     1:02.58 (31.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.07    1:02.80 ASCS   
                  29.63     1:02.80 (33.17)                                        
 20 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:03.09    1:02.97 ASCS   
                  30.19     1:02.97 (32.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.72    1:03.03 ASCS   
                  30.02     1:03.03 (33.01)                                        
 22 LaPorta, Emily A          12 IA-MR                1:04.81    1:03.48 ASCS   
                  30.23     1:03.48 (33.25)                                        
 23 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              1:05.35    1:03.77 ASCS   
                  30.30     1:03.77 (33.47)                                        
 24 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:04.60    1:03.91 ASCS   
                  31.24     1:03.91 (32.67)                                        
 25 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                1:03.87    1:04.04 ASCS   
                  31.28     1:04.04 (32.76)                                        
 26 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.05    1:04.14 ASCS   
                  30.80     1:04.14 (33.34)                                        
 27 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              1:04.57    1:04.15 ASCS   
                  31.30     1:04.15 (32.85)                                        
 27 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:04.86    1:04.15 ASCS   
                  31.08     1:04.15 (33.07)                                        
 29 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:04.39 ASCS   
                  31.06     1:04.39 (33.33)                                        
 30 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              1:07.95    1:04.44 ASCS   
                  30.70     1:04.44 (33.74)                                        
 31 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR              1:06.81    1:04.75 ASCS   
                  30.64     1:04.75 (34.11)                                        
 32 YU, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.50    1:05.28 ASCS   
                  31.00     1:05.28 (34.28)                                        
 33 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:06.60    1:05.40 ASCS   
                  31.40     1:05.40 (34.00)                                        
 34 Smith, Melanie A          12 CSC-MR               1:06.92    1:05.44 ASCS   
                  31.05     1:05.44 (34.39)                                        
 35 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.78    1:05.50 ASCS   
                  31.61     1:05.50 (33.89)                                        
 36 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              1:06.72    1:05.62 ASCS   
                  31.55     1:05.62 (34.07)                                        
 37 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               1:04.43    1:05.94 ASCS   
                  31.60     1:05.94 (34.34)                                        
 38 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR              1:08.07    1:06.10 ASCS   
 39 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:07.50    1:06.12 ASCS   
                  31.36     1:06.12 (34.76)                                        
 40 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR       1:06.97    1:06.28 ASCS   
                  32.21     1:06.28 (34.07)                                        
 41 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:06.92    1:06.30 ASCS   
                  31.86     1:06.30 (34.44)                                        
 42 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR              1:07.02    1:06.31 ASCS   
                  31.40     1:06.31 (34.91)                                        
 43 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               1:05.45    1:06.33 ASCS   
                  31.25     1:06.33 (35.08)                                        
 44 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.08    1:06.35 ASCS   
                  33.04     1:06.35 (33.31)                                        
 45 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:07.02 ASCS   
                  30.75     1:07.02 (36.27)                                        
 46 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR       1:07.90    1:07.78 ASCS   
                  32.78     1:07.78 (35.00)                                        
 47 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR       1:07.56    1:07.83 ASCS   
                  32.69     1:07.83 (35.14)                                        
 48 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:08.90    1:07.98 ASCS   
                  30.82     1:07.98 (37.16)                                        
 49 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR               1:07.39    1:08.10        
                  33.03     1:08.10 (35.07)                                        
 50 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR       1:07.88    1:08.30        
                  33.00     1:08.30 (35.30)                                        
 51 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.04    1:08.57        
 52 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.99    1:08.61        
                  32.65     1:08.61 (35.96)                                        
 53 Job, Zakiyyah A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.02    1:09.04        
 54 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR       1:08.04    1:09.26        
 55 Willie, Cassandra D       11 HAA-MR               1:08.08    1:09.27        
                  33.28     1:09.27 (35.99)                                        
 56 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR       1:07.76    1:09.53        
                  33.91     1:09.53 (35.62)                                        
 57 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               1:08.08    1:11.79        
                  33.55     1:11.79 (38.24)                                        
 58 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               1:07.99    1:11.95        
                  34.18     1:11.95 (37.77)                                        
 59 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR            1:08.00    1:13.90        
                  34.46     1:13.90 (39.44)                                        
 60 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.09    1:15.08        
                  34.04     1:15.08 (41.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.09  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.73    1:04.33 ASCS   
                                  31.52 ( )     1:04.33 (32.81)                    
  2 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47    1:04.43 ASCS   
                                  32.22 ( )     1:04.43 (32.21)                    
  3 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.33    1:05.78 ASCS   
                                  32.36 ( )     1:05.78 (33.42)                    
  4 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:05.42    1:06.42 ASCS   
                                  32.34 ( )     1:06.42 (34.08)                    
  5 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                1:07.00    1:06.50 ASCS   
                                  32.62 ( )     1:06.50 (33.88)                    
  6 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.17    1:07.89 ASCS   
                                  33.18 ( )     1:07.89 (34.71)                    
B - Final
  7 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.81    1:07.29 ASCS   
                                  33.12 ( )     1:07.29 (34.17)                    
  8 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.25    1:07.40 ASCS   
                                  32.97 ( )     1:07.40 (34.43)                    
  9 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.48    1:07.96 ASCS   
                                  33.24 ( )     1:07.96 (34.72)                    
 10 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.60    1:08.44 ASCS   
                                  33.36 ( )     1:08.44 (35.08)                    
 11 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                1:08.52    1:08.48 ASCS   
                                  33.54 ( )     1:08.48 (34.94)                    
 12 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               1:08.69    1:08.83 ASCS   
                                  33.41 ( )     1:08.83 (35.42)                    
C - Final
 13 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              1:08.85    1:07.40 ASCS   
                                  32.16 ( )     1:07.40 (35.24)                    
 14 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               1:09.27    1:08.70 ASCS   
                                  33.37 ( )     1:08.70 (35.33)                    
 15 Papsco, Nicole j          12 HAA-MR               1:09.96    1:09.57 ASCS   
                                  33.85 ( )     1:09.57 (35.72)                    
 16 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.24    1:09.62 ASCS   
                                  33.76 ( )     1:09.62 (35.86)                    
 17 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.40    1:10.46 ASCS   
                                  34.67 ( )     1:10.46 (35.79)                    
 18 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.10    1:11.62 ASCS   
                                  34.52 ( )     1:11.62 (37.10)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              1:11.17                   
                  34.79     1:11.17 (36.38)                                        
 20 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR              1:11.81                   
                  35.27     1:11.81 (36.54)                                        
 21 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:12.74                   
                  35.97     1:12.74 (36.77)                                        
 22 LaPorta, Emily A          12 IA-MR                1:12.81                   
                  35.23     1:12.81 (37.58)                                        
 22 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              1:12.81                   
                  35.61     1:12.81 (37.20)                                        
 24 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97                   
                  36.21     1:12.97 (36.76)                                        
 25 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.25                   
                  36.09     1:13.25 (37.16)                                        
 26 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR              1:13.44                   
 27 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:13.57                   
                  35.82     1:13.57 (37.75)                                        
 28 Joseph, Megan P           12 HAA-MR               1:13.71                   
                  36.01     1:13.71 (37.70)                                        
 29 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.22                   
                  36.71     1:14.22 (37.51)                                        
 30 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              1:14.28                   
                  36.30     1:14.28 (37.98)                                        
 31 McGrath, Morganlee        12 TVSC-MR              1:14.47                   
                  35.99     1:14.47 (38.48)                                        
 32 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.59                   
                  36.98     1:14.59 (37.61)                                        
 33 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:14.68                   
                  36.80     1:14.68 (37.88)                                        
 34 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               1:15.24                   
 35 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR       1:15.40                   
                  38.01     1:15.40 (37.39)                                        
 36 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:15.96                   
                  37.62     1:15.96 (38.34)                                        
 36 Smith, Melanie A          12 CSC-MR               1:15.96                   
 38 Job, Zakiyyah A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.98                   
                  36.85     1:15.98 (39.13)                                        
 39 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:16.07                   
                  36.89     1:16.07 (39.18)                                        
 40 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:16.71                   
                  38.36     1:16.71 (38.35)                                        
 41 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR       1:17.06                   
                  37.83     1:17.06 (39.23)                                        
 42 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:17.07                   
                  36.87     1:17.07 (40.20)                                        
 43 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR               1:17.29                   
                  37.39     1:17.29 (39.90)                                        
 44 Pan, Karen                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.33                   
                  38.21     1:17.33 (39.12)                                        
 45 King, Maura B             12 IA-MR                1:17.49                   
 46 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              1:17.50                   
                  37.86     1:17.50 (39.64)                                        
 47 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              1:17.52                   
 48 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:17.54                   
                  37.53     1:17.54 (40.01)                                        
 49 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:17.61                   
                  36.96     1:17.61 (40.65)                                        
 50 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR              1:17.82                   
                  37.86     1:17.82 (39.96)                                        
 51 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               1:17.89                   
                  37.64     1:17.89 (40.25)                                        
 52 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.92                   
                  36.85     1:17.92 (41.07)                                        
 53 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                1:17.98                   
                  37.46     1:17.98 (40.52)                                        
 54 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.09                   
                  39.09     1:18.09 (39.00)                                        
 55 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              1:18.64                   
 56 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR               1:18.83                   
 57 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR              1:18.99                   
                  38.72     1:18.99 (40.27)                                        
 58 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR       1:19.08                   
                  38.89     1:19.08 (40.19)                                        
 59 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.11                   
                  38.04     1:19.11 (41.07)                                        
 60 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.22                   
                  40.16     1:19.22 (39.06)                                        
 61 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.25                   
                  40.01     1:19.25 (39.24)                                        
 62 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.36                   
 63 Irwin, Tina A             12 IA-MR                1:19.42                   
                  38.16     1:19.42 (41.26)                                        
 64 Zhang, Angela             12 TVSC-MR              1:19.55                   
                  39.18     1:19.55 (40.37)                                        
 65 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR              1:19.70                   
                  38.73     1:19.70 (40.97)                                        
 66 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.85                   
                  38.61     1:19.85 (41.24)                                        
 67 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               1:20.32                   
                  38.68     1:20.32 (41.64)                                        
 68 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR       1:20.43                   
                  39.65     1:20.43 (40.78)                                        
 69 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.62                   
                  39.85     1:20.62 (40.77)                                        
 70 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.66                   
                  39.70     1:20.66 (40.96)                                        
 71 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR       1:21.23                   
                  40.03     1:21.23 (41.20)                                        
 72 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR              1:21.45                   
                  39.70     1:21.45 (41.75)                                        
 73 Sommer, Laura B           11 North Shore-MR       1:21.74                   
                  39.64     1:21.74 (42.10)                                        
 74 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               1:21.93                   
                  40.38     1:21.93 (41.55)                                        
 75 Green, Jayne E            11 North Shore-MR       1:22.07                   
                  39.95     1:22.07 (42.12)                                        
 76 Weinstein, Veronica H     12 HAA-MR               1:23.48                   
                  41.41     1:23.48 (42.07)                                        
 77 Simmons, Shannon K        11 Sachem-MR            1:26.61                   
                  42.26     1:26.61 (44.35)                                        
 78 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR               1:27.34                   
                  43.38     1:27.34 (43.96)                                        
 79 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.00                   
                  41.90     1:28.00 (46.10)                                        
 80 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR            1:28.92                   
 81 Papele, Kianna S          11 Sachem-MR            1:30.13                   
                  44.18     1:30.13 (45.95)                                        
 -- Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR             DQ                    
                  39.99          DQ (42.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.93    1:04.47 ASCS   
                  32.21     1:04.47 (32.26)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:05.17    1:05.42 ASCS   
                  32.07     1:05.42 (33.35)                                        
  3 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.76    1:05.73 ASCS   
                  32.02     1:05.73 (33.71)                                        
  4 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.62    1:06.33 ASCS   
                  32.54     1:06.33 (33.79)                                        
  5 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                1:05.70    1:07.00 ASCS   
                  33.44     1:07.00 (33.56)                                        
  6 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.37    1:07.17 ASCS   
                  33.09     1:07.17 (34.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.24    1:07.60 ASCS   
                  33.00     1:07.60 (34.60)                                        
  8 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.97    1:07.81 ASCS   
                  33.57     1:07.81 (34.24)                                        
  9 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.37    1:08.25 ASCS   
                  33.59     1:08.25 (34.66)                                        
 10 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.01    1:08.48 ASCS   
                  33.29     1:08.48 (35.19)                                        
 11 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                1:09.16    1:08.52 ASCS   
                  33.73     1:08.52 (34.79)                                        
 12 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               1:08.66    1:08.69 ASCS   
                  33.08     1:08.69 (35.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              1:10.45    1:08.85 ASCS   
                  33.15     1:08.85 (35.70)                                        
 14 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               1:07.48    1:09.27 ASCS   
                  33.86     1:09.27 (35.41)                                        
 15 Papsco, Nicole j          12 HAA-MR               1:17.25    1:09.96 ASCS   
                  33.93     1:09.96 (36.03)                                        
 16 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.97    1:10.10 ASCS   
                  34.22     1:10.10 (35.88)                                        
 17 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.04    1:10.24 ASCS   
                  34.18     1:10.24 (36.06)                                        
 18 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.46    1:10.40 ASCS   
                  34.40     1:10.40 (36.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              1:11.10    1:11.17 ASCS   
                  34.79     1:11.17 (36.38)                                        
 20 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR              1:13.03    1:11.81 ASCS   
                  35.27     1:11.81 (36.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:12.83    1:12.74 ASCS   
                  35.97     1:12.74 (36.77)                                        
 22 LaPorta, Emily A          12 IA-MR                1:12.01    1:12.81 ASCS   
                  35.23     1:12.81 (37.58)                                        
 22 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              1:12.53    1:12.81 ASCS   
                  35.61     1:12.81 (37.20)                                        
 24 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.41    1:12.97 ASCS   
                  36.21     1:12.97 (36.76)                                        
 25 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              1:11.19    1:13.25 ASCS   
                  36.09     1:13.25 (37.16)                                        
 26 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR              1:14.99    1:13.44 ASCS   
 27 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:10.81    1:13.57 ASCS   
                  35.82     1:13.57 (37.75)                                        
 28 Joseph, Megan P           12 HAA-MR               1:21.08    1:13.71 ASCS   
                  36.01     1:13.71 (37.70)                                        
 29 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.35    1:14.22 ASCS   
                  36.71     1:14.22 (37.51)                                        
 30 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.16    1:14.28 ASCS   
                  36.30     1:14.28 (37.98)                                        
 31 McGrath, Morganlee        12 TVSC-MR              1:16.42    1:14.47 ASCS   
                  35.99     1:14.47 (38.48)                                        
 32 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.97    1:14.59 ASCS   
                  36.98     1:14.59 (37.61)                                        
 33 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:14.95    1:14.68 ASCS   
                  36.80     1:14.68 (37.88)                                        
 34 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               1:16.64    1:15.24 ASCS   
 35 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR       1:17.23    1:15.40 ASCS   
                  38.01     1:15.40 (37.39)                                        
 36 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:12.05    1:15.96 ASCS   
                  37.62     1:15.96 (38.34)                                        
 36 Smith, Melanie A          12 CSC-MR               1:17.55    1:15.96 ASCS   
 38 Job, Zakiyyah A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.08    1:15.98 ASCS   
                  36.85     1:15.98 (39.13)                                        
 39 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:16.89    1:16.07 ASCS   
                  36.89     1:16.07 (39.18)                                        
 40 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:16.85    1:16.71 ASCS   
                  38.36     1:16.71 (38.35)                                        
 41 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR       1:15.89    1:17.06 ASCS   
                  37.83     1:17.06 (39.23)                                        
 42 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:18.04    1:17.07 ASCS   
                  36.87     1:17.07 (40.20)                                        
 43 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR               1:18.65    1:17.29 ASCS   
                  37.39     1:17.29 (39.90)                                        
 44 Pan, Karen                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.89    1:17.33 ASCS   
                  38.21     1:17.33 (39.12)                                        
 45 King, Maura B             12 IA-MR                1:14.78    1:17.49 ASCS   
 46 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              1:17.18    1:17.50 ASCS   
                  37.86     1:17.50 (39.64)                                        
 47 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              1:19.73    1:17.52 ASCS   
 48 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:18.49    1:17.54 ASCS   
                  37.53     1:17.54 (40.01)                                        
 49 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:17.04    1:17.61 ASCS   
                  36.96     1:17.61 (40.65)                                        
 50 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR              1:19.02    1:17.82 ASCS   
                  37.86     1:17.82 (39.96)                                        
 51 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               1:16.43    1:17.89 ASCS   
                  37.64     1:17.89 (40.25)                                        
 52 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.66    1:17.92 ASCS   
                  36.85     1:17.92 (41.07)                                        
 53 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                1:18.99    1:17.98 ASCS   
                  37.46     1:17.98 (40.52)                                        
 54 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.95    1:18.09 ASCS   
                  39.09     1:18.09 (39.00)                                        
 55 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              1:15.43    1:18.64 ASCS   
 56 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR               1:18.51    1:18.83 ASCS   
 57 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR              1:18.62    1:18.99 ASCS   
                  38.72     1:18.99 (40.27)                                        
 58 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR       1:18.98    1:19.08 ASCS   
                  38.89     1:19.08 (40.19)                                        
 59 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.19    1:19.11 ASCS   
                  38.04     1:19.11 (41.07)                                        
 60 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.30    1:19.22 ASCS   
                  40.16     1:19.22 (39.06)                                        
 61 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68    1:19.25 ASCS   
                  40.01     1:19.25 (39.24)                                        
 62 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.49    1:19.36 ASCS   
 63 Irwin, Tina A             12 IA-MR                1:18.47    1:19.42 ASCS   
                  38.16     1:19.42 (41.26)                                        
 64 Zhang, Angela             12 TVSC-MR              1:18.98    1:19.55 ASCS   
                  39.18     1:19.55 (40.37)                                        
 65 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR              1:19.87    1:19.70 ASCS   
                  38.73     1:19.70 (40.97)                                        
 66 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.81    1:19.85 ASCS   
                  38.61     1:19.85 (41.24)                                        
 67 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               1:21.08    1:20.32 ASCS   
                  38.68     1:20.32 (41.64)                                        
 68 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR       1:19.95    1:20.43 ASCS   
                  39.65     1:20.43 (40.78)                                        
 69 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.36    1:20.62 ASCS   
                  39.85     1:20.62 (40.77)                                        
 70 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.36    1:20.66 ASCS   
                  39.70     1:20.66 (40.96)                                        
 71 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR       1:21.02    1:21.23        
                  40.03     1:21.23 (41.20)                                        
 72 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR              1:20.50    1:21.45        
                  39.70     1:21.45 (41.75)                                        
 73 Sommer, Laura B           11 North Shore-MR       1:21.02    1:21.74        
                  39.64     1:21.74 (42.10)                                        
 74 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               1:21.08    1:21.93        
                  40.38     1:21.93 (41.55)                                        
 75 Green, Jayne E            11 North Shore-MR       1:21.08    1:22.07        
                  39.95     1:22.07 (42.12)                                        
 76 Weinstein, Veronica H     12 HAA-MR               1:21.08    1:23.48        
                  41.41     1:23.48 (42.07)                                        
 77 Simmons, Shannon K        11 Sachem-MR            1:21.00    1:26.61        
                  42.26     1:26.61 (44.35)                                        
 78 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR               1:21.08    1:27.34        
                  43.38     1:27.34 (43.96)                                        
 79 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.09    1:28.00        
                  41.90     1:28.00 (46.10)                                        
 80 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR            1:21.00    1:28.92        
 81 Papele, Kianna S          11 Sachem-MR            1:21.00    1:30.13        
                  44.18     1:30.13 (45.95)                                        
 -- Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.65         DQ        
                  39.99          DQ (42.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              1:11.21    1:11.14 ASCS   
                                  33.76 ( )     1:11.14 (37.38)                    
  2 Papsco, Nicole j          12 HAA-MR               1:12.72    1:12.46 ASCS   
                                  34.18 ( )     1:12.46 (38.28)                    
  3 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.37    1:16.37 ASCS   
                                  37.20 ( )     1:16.37 (39.17)                    
  4 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.67    1:16.50 ASCS   
                                  36.53 ( )     1:16.50 (39.97)                    
  5 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               1:17.14    1:16.86 ASCS   
                                  36.57 ( )     1:16.86 (40.29)                    
  6 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:18.41    1:19.32 ASCS   
                                  37.51 ( )     1:19.32 (41.81)                    
B - Final
  7 Joseph, Megan P           12 HAA-MR               1:19.88    1:19.55 ASCS   
                                  37.89 ( )     1:19.55 (41.66)                    
  8 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.45    1:19.67 ASCS   
                                  38.36 ( )     1:19.67 (41.31)                    
  9 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR       1:20.66    1:19.96 ASCS   
                                  36.98 ( )     1:19.96 (42.98)                    
 10 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR       1:20.80    1:19.98 ASCS   
                                  37.91 ( )     1:19.98 (42.07)                    
 11 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.29    1:20.14 ASCS   
                                  37.11 ( )     1:20.14 (43.03)                    
 12 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.23    1:20.21 ASCS   
                                  37.98 ( )     1:20.21 (42.23)                    
C - Final
 13 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.64    1:20.15 ASCS   
                                  37.83 ( )     1:20.15 (42.32)                    
 14 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.43    1:20.72 ASCS   
                                  38.06 ( )     1:20.72 (42.66)                    
 15 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:21.57    1:21.77 ASCS   
                                  40.31 ( )     1:21.77 (41.46)                    
 16 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.30    1:22.38 ASCS   
                                  38.69 ( )     1:22.38 (43.69)                    
 17 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.08    1:22.49 ASCS   
                                  39.77 ( )     1:22.49 (42.72)                    
 18 YU, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.51    1:22.61 ASCS   
                                  38.69 ( )     1:22.61 (43.92)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.91                   
                  39.08     1:22.91 (43.83)                                        
 20 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.25                   
                  39.31     1:23.25 (43.94)                                        
 21 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               1:23.30                   
                  39.17     1:23.30 (44.13)                                        
 22 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:23.59                   
                  38.57     1:23.59 (45.02)                                        
 23 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              1:23.85                   
                  39.29     1:23.85 (44.56)                                        
 24 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.23                   
                  39.93     1:24.23 (44.30)                                        
 25 Parbst, Hannah C          11 North Shore-MR       1:26.01                   
                  40.54     1:26.01 (45.47)                                        
 26 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.01                   
                  42.72     1:30.01 (47.29)                                        
 27 Willie, Cassandra D       11 HAA-MR               1:30.68                   
                  41.09     1:30.68 (49.59)                                        
 28 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.27                   
                  43.98     1:33.27 (49.29)                                        
 29 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR            1:38.91                   
                  45.07     1:38.91 (53.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              1:10.80    1:11.21 ASCS   
                  33.51     1:11.21 (37.70)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole j          12 HAA-MR               1:13.05    1:12.72 ASCS   
                  34.05     1:12.72 (38.67)                                        
  3 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.82    1:16.37 ASCS   
                  36.37     1:16.37 (40.00)                                        
  4 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.66    1:16.67 ASCS   
                  36.72     1:16.67 (39.95)                                        
  5 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               1:17.79    1:17.14 ASCS   
                  37.14     1:17.14 (40.00)                                        
  6 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:16.87    1:18.41 ASCS   
                  36.85     1:18.41 (41.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.69    1:18.45 ASCS   
                  37.54     1:18.45 (40.91)                                        
  8 Joseph, Megan P           12 HAA-MR               1:24.99    1:19.88 ASCS   
                  37.99     1:19.88 (41.89)                                        
  9 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.75    1:20.29 ASCS   
                  37.68     1:20.29 (42.61)                                        
 10 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR       1:23.05    1:20.66 ASCS   
                  37.48     1:20.66 (43.18)                                        
 11 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR       1:21.21    1:20.80 ASCS   
                  38.50     1:20.80 (42.30)                                        
 12 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.49    1:21.23 ASCS   
                  38.56     1:21.23 (42.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:21.42    1:21.57 ASCS   
                  39.28     1:21.57 (42.29)                                        
 14 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.21    1:21.64 ASCS   
                  38.25     1:21.64 (43.39)                                        
 15 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.18    1:22.08 ASCS   
                  39.45     1:22.08 (42.63)                                        
 16 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.44    1:22.30 ASCS   
                  39.26     1:22.30 (43.04)                                        
 17 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.50    1:22.43 ASCS   
                  39.04     1:22.43 (43.39)                                        
 18 YU, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.40    1:22.51 ASCS   
                  38.82     1:22.51 (43.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.45    1:22.91 ASCS   
                  39.08     1:22.91 (43.83)                                        
 20 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:23.25 ASCS   
                  39.31     1:23.25 (43.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               1:24.10    1:23.30 ASCS   
                  39.17     1:23.30 (44.13)                                        
 22 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:23.97    1:23.59 ASCS   
                  38.57     1:23.59 (45.02)                                        
 23 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              1:23.23    1:23.85 ASCS   
                  39.29     1:23.85 (44.56)                                        
 24 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.21    1:24.23 ASCS   
                  39.93     1:24.23 (44.30)                                        
 25 Parbst, Hannah C          11 North Shore-MR       1:24.38    1:26.01        
                  40.54     1:26.01 (45.47)                                        
 26 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.53    1:30.01        
                  42.72     1:30.01 (47.29)                                        
 27 Willie, Cassandra D       11 HAA-MR               1:24.98    1:30.68        
                  41.09     1:30.68 (49.59)                                        
 28 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.99    1:33.27        
                  43.98     1:33.27 (49.29)                                        
 29 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR            1:24.90    1:38.91        
                  45.07     1:38.91 (53.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:22.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.88    1:02.62 ASCS   
                                  30.05 ( )     1:02.62 (32.57)                    
  2 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:06.13    1:04.83 ASCS   
                                  30.42 ( )     1:04.83 (34.41)                    
  3 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.31    1:05.40 ASCS   
                                  30.54 ( )     1:05.40 (34.86)                    
  4 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:05.31    1:06.47 ASCS   
                                  30.47 ( )     1:06.47 (36.00)                    
  5 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               1:06.93    1:07.05 ASCS   
                                  30.95 ( )     1:07.05 (36.10)                    
  6 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               1:07.54    1:08.09 ASCS   
                                  31.32 ( )     1:08.09 (36.77)                    
B - Final
  7 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.59    1:07.17 ASCS   
                                  31.09 ( )     1:07.17 (36.08)                    
  8 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.05    1:08.02 ASCS   
                                  31.82 ( )     1:08.02 (36.20)                    
  9 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:10.32    1:10.20 ASCS   
                                  33.17 ( )     1:10.20 (37.03)                    
 10 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                1:12.11    1:11.71 ASCS   
                                  33.17 ( )     1:11.71 (38.54)                    
 11 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.50    1:11.89 ASCS   
                                  33.66 ( )     1:11.89 (38.23)                    
 12 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.59    1:12.75 ASCS   
                                  33.50 ( )     1:12.75 (39.25)                    
C - Final
 13 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              1:12.71    1:09.90 ASCS   
                                  32.72 ( )     1:09.90 (37.18)                    
 14 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.73    1:10.84 ASCS   
                                  33.09 ( )     1:10.84 (37.75)                    
 15 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR       1:13.41    1:11.04 ASCS   
                                  32.95 ( )     1:11.04 (38.09)                    
 16 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.14    1:12.00 ASCS   
                                  33.49 ( )     1:12.00 (38.51)                    
 17 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              1:13.09    1:12.08 ASCS   
                                  32.99 ( )     1:12.08 (39.09)                    
 18 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.53    1:12.35 ASCS   
                                  33.73 ( )     1:12.35 (38.62)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              1:14.81                   
                  34.39     1:14.81 (40.42)                                        
 20 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               1:16.23                   
                  33.86     1:16.23 (42.37)                                        
 21 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.50                   
                  35.96     1:16.50 (40.54)                                        
 22 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:18.05                   
                  36.18     1:18.05 (41.87)                                        
 23 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:18.47                   
                  36.04     1:18.47 (42.43)                                        
 24 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR       1:18.69                   
                  35.32     1:18.69 (43.37)                                        
 25 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               1:19.06                   
                  36.13     1:19.06 (42.93)                                        
 26 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.78                   
                  36.73     1:19.78 (43.05)                                        
 27 King, Maura B             12 IA-MR                1:19.79                   
                  37.04     1:19.79 (42.75)                                        
 28 YU, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.96                   
                  35.16     1:19.96 (44.80)                                        
 29 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:20.14                   
                  35.22     1:20.14 (44.92)                                        
 30 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.19                   
                  36.16     1:20.19 (44.03)                                        
 31 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              1:20.27                   
                  36.03     1:20.27 (44.24)                                        
 32 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR              1:20.84                   
                  35.73     1:20.84 (45.11)                                        
 33 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR              1:21.10                   
                  37.18     1:21.10 (43.92)                                        
 34 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.47                   
                  37.98     1:21.47 (43.49)                                        
 35 Zhang, Angela             12 TVSC-MR              1:21.75                   
                  38.63     1:21.75 (43.12)                                        
 36 Pan, Karen                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.42                   
                  37.51     1:22.42 (44.91)                                        
 37 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR       1:22.57                   
                  36.78     1:22.57 (45.79)                                        
 38 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               1:24.03                   
                  38.43     1:24.03 (45.60)                                        
 39 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.31                   
                  38.25     1:26.31 (48.06)                                        
 40 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR               1:27.56                   
                  40.23     1:27.56 (47.33)                                        
 41 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.69                   
                  38.29     1:28.69 (50.40)                                        
 42 Job, Zakiyyah A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.67                   
                  38.53     1:31.67 (53.14)                                        
 43 Papele, Kianna S          11 Sachem-MR            1:34.26                   
                  42.45     1:34.26 (51.81)                                        
 -- Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR           DQ                    
                  40.53          DQ (53.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.47    1:04.88 ASCS   
                  30.72     1:04.88 (34.16)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:05.72    1:05.31 ASCS   
                  30.08     1:05.31 (35.23)                                        
  3 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:04.41    1:06.13 ASCS   
                  30.72     1:06.13 (35.41)                                        
  4 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               1:06.13    1:06.93 ASCS   
                  31.37     1:06.93 (35.56)                                        
  5 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.35    1:07.31 ASCS   
                  30.82     1:07.31 (36.49)                                        
  6 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               1:07.68    1:07.54 ASCS   
                  30.38     1:07.54 (37.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.88    1:07.59 ASCS   
                  30.76     1:07.59 (36.83)                                        
  8 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72    1:08.05 ASCS   
                  31.46     1:08.05 (36.59)                                        
  9 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:10.05    1:10.32 ASCS   
                  32.60     1:10.32 (37.72)                                        
 10 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                1:11.04    1:12.11 ASCS   
                  34.00     1:12.11 (38.11)                                        
 11 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.91    1:12.50 ASCS   
                  33.54     1:12.50 (38.96)                                        
 12 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.53    1:12.59 ASCS   
                  33.61     1:12.59 (38.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              1:09.16    1:12.71 ASCS   
                  33.50     1:12.71 (39.21)                                        
 14 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              1:14.57    1:13.09 ASCS   
                  34.05     1:13.09 (39.04)                                        
 15 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.54    1:13.14 ASCS   
                  34.62     1:13.14 (38.52)                                        
 16 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR       1:17.44    1:13.41 ASCS   
                  34.68     1:13.41 (38.73)                                        
 17 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              1:14.90    1:13.53 ASCS   
                  34.59     1:13.53 (38.94)                                        
 18 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.29    1:13.73 ASCS   
                  34.35     1:13.73 (39.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              1:14.77    1:14.81 ASCS   
                  34.39     1:14.81 (40.42)                                        
 20 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               1:13.42    1:16.23 ASCS   
                  33.86     1:16.23 (42.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.10    1:16.50 ASCS   
                  35.96     1:16.50 (40.54)                                        
 22 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:16.46    1:18.05 ASCS   
                  36.18     1:18.05 (41.87)                                        
 23 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:17.56    1:18.47 ASCS   
                  36.04     1:18.47 (42.43)                                        
 24 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR       1:21.15    1:18.69 ASCS   
                  35.32     1:18.69 (43.37)                                        
 25 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               1:15.97    1:19.06 ASCS   
                  36.13     1:19.06 (42.93)                                        
 26 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.83    1:19.78 ASCS   
                  36.73     1:19.78 (43.05)                                        
 27 King, Maura B             12 IA-MR                1:18.48    1:19.79 ASCS   
                  37.04     1:19.79 (42.75)                                        
 28 YU, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.95    1:19.96 ASCS   
                  35.16     1:19.96 (44.80)                                        
 29 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:21.04    1:20.14 ASCS   
                  35.22     1:20.14 (44.92)                                        
 30 McKenzie, Loren A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.67    1:20.19 ASCS   
                  36.16     1:20.19 (44.03)                                        
 31 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:20.27 ASCS   
                  36.03     1:20.27 (44.24)                                        
 32 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR              1:20.64    1:20.84 ASCS   
                  35.73     1:20.84 (45.11)                                        
 33 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR              1:21.97    1:21.10 ASCS   
                  37.18     1:21.10 (43.92)                                        
 34 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.46    1:21.47 ASCS   
                  37.98     1:21.47 (43.49)                                        
 35 Zhang, Angela             12 TVSC-MR              1:19.08    1:21.75 ASCS   
                  38.63     1:21.75 (43.12)                                        
 36 Pan, Karen                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.57    1:22.42 ASCS   
                  37.51     1:22.42 (44.91)                                        
 37 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR       1:22.04    1:22.57 ASCS   
                  36.78     1:22.57 (45.79)                                        
 38 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               1:22.96    1:24.03        
                  38.43     1:24.03 (45.60)                                        
 39 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.32    1:26.31        
                  38.25     1:26.31 (48.06)                                        
 40 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR               1:22.98    1:27.56        
                  40.23     1:27.56 (47.33)                                        
 41 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.99    1:28.69        
                  38.29     1:28.69 (50.40)                                        
 42 Job, Zakiyyah A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.55    1:31.67        
                  38.53     1:31.67 (53.14)                                        
 43 Papele, Kianna S          11 Sachem-MR            1:22.90    1:34.26        
                  42.45     1:34.26 (51.81)                                        
 -- Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.99         DQ        
                  40.53          DQ (53.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.47    2:15.81 ASCS   
                                  29.62 ( )                             1:03.53 ( )
                                1:44.89 ( )     2:15.81 (30.92)                    
  2 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.74    2:21.14 ASCS   
                                  30.96 ( )                             1:06.44 ( )
                                1:49.34 ( )     2:21.14 (31.80)                    
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              2:23.01    2:21.26 ASCS   
                                  30.38 ( )                             1:05.96 ( )
                                1:48.11 ( )     2:21.26 (33.15)                    
  4 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.05    2:21.56 ASCS   
                                  30.80 ( )                             1:05.76 ( )
                                1:49.15 ( )     2:21.56 (32.41)                    
  5 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.44    2:23.74 ASCS   
                                  31.13 ( )                             1:08.55 ( )
                                1:50.82 ( )     2:23.74 (32.92)                    
  6 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              2:21.79    2:23.78 ASCS   
                                  29.94 ( )                             1:06.05 ( )
                                1:49.69 ( )     2:23.78 (34.09)                    
B - Final
  7 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               2:28.36    2:24.91 ASCS   
                                  31.38 ( )                             1:07.73 ( )
                                1:51.98 ( )     2:24.91 (32.93)                    
  8 Papsco, Nicole j          12 HAA-MR               2:28.41    2:25.05 ASCS   
                                  32.30 ( )                             1:11.09 ( )
                                1:51.79 ( )     2:25.05 (33.26)                    
  9 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              2:27.56    2:27.21 ASCS   
                                  31.07 ( )                             1:07.64 ( )
                                1:53.70 ( )     2:27.21 (33.51)                    
 10 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               2:28.14    2:27.51 ASCS   
                                  31.36 ( )                             1:08.26 ( )
                                1:53.80 ( )     2:27.51 (33.71)                    
 11 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.61    2:29.54 ASCS   
                                  33.07 ( )                             1:09.94 ( )
                                1:55.69 ( )     2:29.54 (33.85)                    
 12 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.86    2:30.67 ASCS   
                                  32.30 ( )                             1:09.81 ( )
                                1:55.95 ( )     2:30.67 (34.72)                    
C - Final
 13 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.19    2:28.82 ASCS   
                                  32.61 ( )                             1:09.28 ( )
                                1:54.75 ( )     2:28.82 (34.07)                    
 14 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.33    2:30.29 ASCS   
                                  32.51 ( )                             1:09.56 ( )
                                1:55.88 ( )     2:30.29 (34.41)                    
 15 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              2:34.27    2:30.77 ASCS   
                                  31.48 ( )                             1:09.72 ( )
                                1:57.08 ( )     2:30.77 (33.69)                    
 16 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                2:31.91    2:31.23 ASCS   
                                  32.49 ( )                             1:09.36 ( )
                                1:55.61 ( )     2:31.23 (35.62)                    
 17 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.61    2:34.56 ASCS   
                                  32.74 ( )                             1:11.47 ( )
                                1:59.12 ( )     2:34.56 (35.44)                    
 18 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.25    2:36.36 ASCS   
                                  38.35 ( )                             1:16.27 ( )
                                2:01.05 ( )     2:36.36 (35.31)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              2:34.40                   
                  34.64     1:13.01 (38.37)     2:00.04 (47.03)     2:34.40 (34.36)
 20 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              2:34.64                   
                  34.00     1:12.88 (38.88)     2:00.43 (47.55)     2:34.64 (34.21)
 21 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.28                   
                  32.74     1:11.84 (39.10)     1:59.31 (47.47)     2:35.28 (35.97)
 22 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              2:35.49                   
                  32.91     1:12.52 (39.61)     1:59.96 (47.44)     2:35.49 (35.53)
 23 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              2:36.32                   
                  35.37     1:15.27 (39.90)     2:00.85 (45.58)     2:36.32 (35.47)
 24 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.75                   
                  33.87     1:15.04 (41.17)     2:00.60 (45.56)     2:36.75 (36.15)
 25 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.89                   
                  34.16     1:15.32 (41.16)     2:01.60 (46.28)     2:37.89 (36.29)
 26 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              2:38.48                   
                  34.46     1:12.82 (38.36)     2:02.23 (49.41)     2:38.48 (36.25)
 26 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                2:38.48                   
                  35.30     1:14.92 (39.62)     2:03.64 (48.72)     2:38.48 (34.84)
 28 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              2:40.50                   
                  33.98     1:14.78 (40.80)     2:03.25 (48.47)     2:40.50 (37.25)
 29 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              2:40.69                   
                  35.70     1:15.24 (39.54)     2:03.58 (48.34)     2:40.69 (37.11)
 30 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.34                   
                  35.55     1:16.90 (41.35)     2:06.21 (49.31)     2:42.34 (36.13)
 31 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR       2:42.96                   
                  34.41     1:16.05 (41.64)     2:05.61 (49.56)     2:42.96 (37.35)
 32 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR       2:43.26                   
                  34.35     1:16.05 (41.70)     2:07.26 (51.21)     2:43.26 (36.00)
 33 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.62                   
                  37.63     1:21.00 (43.37)     2:05.87 (44.87)     2:43.62 (37.75)
 34 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR       2:43.68                   
                  35.00     1:18.00 (43.00)     2:04.79 (46.79)     2:43.68 (38.89)
 35 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                2:43.75                   
                  33.76     1:15.66 (41.90)     2:05.43 (49.77)     2:43.75 (38.32)
 36 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               2:44.22                   
                  34.24     1:15.41 (41.17)     2:07.74 (52.33)     2:44.22 (36.48)
 37 YU, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.52                   
                  34.14     1:16.29 (42.15)     2:04.62 (48.33)     2:44.52 (39.90)
 38 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              2:44.72                   
                  38.01     1:18.82 (40.81)     2:07.96 (49.14)     2:44.72 (36.76)
 39 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              2:45.38                   
                  35.17     1:18.09 (42.92)     2:07.51 (49.42)     2:45.38 (37.87)
 40 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.09                   
                  36.62     1:18.18 (41.56)     2:09.08 (50.90)     2:46.09 (37.01)
 41 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              2:47.48                   
                  36.18     1:18.48 (42.30)     2:08.80 (50.32)     2:47.48 (38.68)
 42 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              2:47.73                   
                  37.29     1:18.35 (41.06)     2:09.95 (51.60)     2:47.73 (37.78)
 43 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR       2:47.90                   
                  35.56     1:18.06 (42.50)     2:09.94 (51.88)     2:47.90 (37.96)
 44 King, Maura B             12 IA-MR                2:48.22                   
                  35.71     1:18.80 (43.09)     2:10.48 (51.68)     2:48.22 (37.74)
 45 LaPorta, Emily A          12 IA-MR                2:48.38                   
                  35.66     1:16.87 (41.21)     2:07.34 (50.47)     2:48.38 (41.04)
 46 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR              2:48.77                   
                  35.28     1:18.32 (43.04)     2:10.44 (52.12)     2:48.77 (38.33)
 47 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.06                   
                  38.69     1:22.69 (44.00)     2:10.00 (47.31)     2:49.06 (39.06)
 48 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR               2:49.13                   
                  39.37     1:19.86 (40.49)     2:09.62 (49.76)     2:49.13 (39.51)
 49 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR              2:55.35                   
                  34.45     1:15.15 (40.70)   2:15.19 (1:00.04)     2:55.35 (40.16)
 50 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.08                   
                  37.88     1:23.21 (45.33)     2:17.63 (54.42)     2:57.08 (39.45)
 51 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.87                   
                  38.39     1:23.94 (45.55)     2:17.22 (53.28)     2:57.87 (40.65)
 52 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       3:06.10                   
                  40.23     1:25.35 (45.12)     2:25.25 (59.90)     3:06.10 (40.85)
 -- Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                   DQ                    
                  35.43     1:16.40 (40.97)     2:06.71 (50.31)          DQ (36.45)
 -- Joseph, Megan P           12 HAA-MR                   DQ                    
                  35.17     1:14.03 (38.86)     2:01.29 (47.26)          DQ (35.61)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.41    2:19.47 ASCS   
                  29.32     1:04.03 (34.71)     1:47.07 (43.04)     2:19.47 (32.40)
  2 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              2:25.82    2:21.79 ASCS   
                  29.04     1:05.83 (36.79)     1:48.66 (42.83)     2:21.79 (33.13)
  3 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.05    2:22.74 ASCS   
                  31.04     1:07.46 (36.42)     1:50.56 (43.10)     2:22.74 (32.18)
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              2:19.20    2:23.01 ASCS   
                  31.06     1:07.15 (36.09)     1:49.25 (42.10)     2:23.01 (33.76)
  5 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.12    2:23.44 ASCS   
                  30.99     1:07.12 (36.13)     1:50.00 (42.88)     2:23.44 (33.44)
  6 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.74    2:24.05 ASCS   
                  30.91     1:06.46 (35.55)     1:50.69 (44.23)     2:24.05 (33.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              2:28.60    2:27.56 ASCS   
                  32.05     1:08.76 (36.71)     1:53.45 (44.69)     2:27.56 (34.11)
  8 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               2:28.85    2:28.14 ASCS   
                  31.48     1:08.40 (36.92)     1:53.51 (45.11)     2:28.14 (34.63)
  9 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               2:28.91    2:28.36 ASCS   
                  30.49     1:08.51 (38.02)     1:53.52 (45.01)     2:28.36 (34.84)
 10 Papsco, Nicole j          12 HAA-MR               2:28.85    2:28.41 ASCS   
                  32.58     1:11.24 (38.66)     1:53.41 (42.17)     2:28.41 (35.00)
 11 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.07    2:28.86 ASCS   
                  32.55     1:09.18 (36.63)     1:54.47 (45.29)     2:28.86 (34.39)
 12 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.36    2:31.61 ASCS   
                  33.40     1:10.77 (37.37)     1:58.25 (47.48)     2:31.61 (33.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                2:30.59    2:31.91 ASCS   
                  32.86     1:09.89 (37.03)     1:55.60 (45.71)     2:31.91 (36.31)
 14 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.96    2:33.19 ASCS   
                  33.51     1:10.63 (37.12)     1:56.73 (46.10)     2:33.19 (36.46)
 15 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.97    2:33.61 ASCS   
                  32.04     1:10.78 (38.74)     1:57.74 (46.96)     2:33.61 (35.87)
 16 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.24    2:34.25 ASCS   
                  36.64     1:15.93 (39.29)     1:59.45 (43.52)     2:34.25 (34.80)
 17 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              2:30.28    2:34.27 ASCS   
                  31.12     1:08.34 (37.22)     1:58.07 (49.73)     2:34.27 (36.20)
 18 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.06    2:34.33 ASCS   
                  32.63     1:10.90 (38.27)     1:58.47 (47.57)     2:34.33 (35.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              2:37.49    2:34.40 ASCS   
                  34.64     1:13.01 (38.37)     2:00.04 (47.03)     2:34.40 (34.36)
 20 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              2:36.67    2:34.64 ASCS   
                  34.00     1:12.88 (38.88)     2:00.43 (47.55)     2:34.64 (34.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.40    2:35.28 ASCS   
                  32.74     1:11.84 (39.10)     1:59.31 (47.47)     2:35.28 (35.97)
 22 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              2:38.07    2:35.49 ASCS   
                  32.91     1:12.52 (39.61)     1:59.96 (47.44)     2:35.49 (35.53)
 23 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              2:35.01    2:36.32 ASCS   
                  35.37     1:15.27 (39.90)     2:00.85 (45.58)     2:36.32 (35.47)
 24 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.89    2:36.75 ASCS   
                  33.87     1:15.04 (41.17)     2:00.60 (45.56)     2:36.75 (36.15)
 25 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.06    2:37.89 ASCS   
                  34.16     1:15.32 (41.16)     2:01.60 (46.28)     2:37.89 (36.29)
 26 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              2:40.70    2:38.48 ASCS   
                  34.46     1:12.82 (38.36)     2:02.23 (49.41)     2:38.48 (36.25)
 26 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                2:38.80    2:38.48 ASCS   
                  35.30     1:14.92 (39.62)     2:03.64 (48.72)     2:38.48 (34.84)
 28 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              2:39.81    2:40.50 ASCS   
                  33.98     1:14.78 (40.80)     2:03.25 (48.47)     2:40.50 (37.25)
 29 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              2:46.25    2:40.69 ASCS   
                  35.70     1:15.24 (39.54)     2:03.58 (48.34)     2:40.69 (37.11)
 30 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.40    2:42.34 ASCS   
                  35.55     1:16.90 (41.35)     2:06.21 (49.31)     2:42.34 (36.13)
 31 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR       2:44.80    2:42.96 ASCS   
                  34.41     1:16.05 (41.64)     2:05.61 (49.56)     2:42.96 (37.35)
 32 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR       2:43.56    2:43.26 ASCS   
                  34.35     1:16.05 (41.70)     2:07.26 (51.21)     2:43.26 (36.00)
 33 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.22    2:43.62 ASCS   
                  37.63     1:21.00 (43.37)     2:05.87 (44.87)     2:43.62 (37.75)
 34 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR       2:43.95    2:43.68 ASCS   
                  35.00     1:18.00 (43.00)     2:04.79 (46.79)     2:43.68 (38.89)
 35 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                2:45.51    2:43.75 ASCS   
                  33.76     1:15.66 (41.90)     2:05.43 (49.77)     2:43.75 (38.32)
 36 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               2:43.23    2:44.22 ASCS   
                  34.24     1:15.41 (41.17)     2:07.74 (52.33)     2:44.22 (36.48)
 37 YU, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.41    2:44.52 ASCS   
                  34.14     1:16.29 (42.15)     2:04.62 (48.33)     2:44.52 (39.90)
 38 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              2:48.31    2:44.72 ASCS   
                  38.01     1:18.82 (40.81)     2:07.96 (49.14)     2:44.72 (36.76)
 39 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              2:45.13    2:45.38 ASCS   
                  35.17     1:18.09 (42.92)     2:07.51 (49.42)     2:45.38 (37.87)
 40 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.95    2:46.09 ASCS   
                  36.62     1:18.18 (41.56)     2:09.08 (50.90)     2:46.09 (37.01)
 41 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              2:48.31    2:47.48 ASCS   
                  36.18     1:18.48 (42.30)     2:08.80 (50.32)     2:47.48 (38.68)
 42 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              2:49.54    2:47.73 ASCS   
                  37.29     1:18.35 (41.06)     2:09.95 (51.60)     2:47.73 (37.78)
 43 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR       2:48.33    2:47.90 ASCS   
                  35.56     1:18.06 (42.50)     2:09.94 (51.88)     2:47.90 (37.96)
 44 King, Maura B             12 IA-MR                2:48.54    2:48.22 ASCS   
                  35.71     1:18.80 (43.09)     2:10.48 (51.68)     2:48.22 (37.74)
 45 LaPorta, Emily A          12 IA-MR                2:49.92    2:48.38 ASCS   
                  35.66     1:16.87 (41.21)     2:07.34 (50.47)     2:48.38 (41.04)
 46 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR              2:49.52    2:48.77 ASCS   
                  35.28     1:18.32 (43.04)     2:10.44 (52.12)     2:48.77 (38.33)
 47 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.68    2:49.06 ASCS   
                  38.69     1:22.69 (44.00)     2:10.00 (47.31)     2:49.06 (39.06)
 48 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR               2:48.92    2:49.13 ASCS   
                  39.37     1:19.86 (40.49)     2:09.62 (49.76)     2:49.13 (39.51)
 49 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR              2:49.60    2:55.35        
                  34.45     1:15.15 (40.70)   2:15.19 (1:00.04)     2:55.35 (40.16)
 50 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.99    2:57.08        
                  37.88     1:23.21 (45.33)     2:17.63 (54.42)     2:57.08 (39.45)
 51 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.90    2:57.87        
                  38.39     1:23.94 (45.55)     2:17.22 (53.28)     2:57.87 (40.65)
 52 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.99    3:06.10        
                  40.23     1:25.35 (45.12)     2:25.25 (59.90)     3:06.10 (40.85)
 -- Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               2:44.65         DQ        
                  35.43     1:16.40 (40.97)     2:06.71 (50.31)          DQ (36.45)
 -- Joseph, Megan P           12 HAA-MR               2:40.97         DQ        
                  35.17     1:14.03 (38.86)     2:01.29 (47.26)          DQ (35.61)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:49.21    1:47.57        
                              27.29 (27.29)                           54.74 (27.45)
                            1:22.51 (27.77)     1:47.57 (25.06)                    
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:46.70    1:47.65        
                              26.64 (26.64)                           53.82 (27.18)
                            1:21.40 (27.58)     1:47.65 (26.25)                    
  3 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:54.18    1:50.43        
                              28.08 (28.08)                           56.05 (27.97)
                            1:24.20 (28.15)     1:50.43 (26.23)                    
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:55.39    1:52.43        
                              27.46 (27.46)                           56.11 (28.65)
                            1:24.69 (28.58)     1:52.43 (27.74)                    
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:57.23    1:53.55        
                              27.96 (27.96)                           56.43 (28.47)
                            1:25.08 (28.65)     1:53.55 (28.47)                    
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:56.25    1:56.33        
                              26.28 (26.28)                           56.07 (29.79)
                            1:25.84 (29.77)     1:56.33 (30.49)                    
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:03.29    2:00.28        
                              30.36 (30.36)                           59.89 (29.53)
                            1:29.83 (29.94)     2:00.28 (30.45)                    
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:55.00    2:00.57        
                              29.30 (29.30)                         1:00.17 (30.87)
                            1:31.15 (30.98)     2:00.57 (29.42)                    
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:52.80    2:14.34        
                              31.92 (31.92)                         1:07.84 (35.92)
                            1:42.79 (34.95)     2:14.34 (31.55)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:00.81    2:00.51        
                              30.82 (30.82)                         1:03.84 (33.02)
                            1:33.75 (29.91)     2:00.51 (26.76)                    
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:07.47    2:01.18        
                              31.52 (31.52)                         1:04.64 (33.12)
                            1:34.14 (29.50)     2:01.18 (27.04)                    
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:01.91    2:01.25        
                              29.74 (29.74)                         1:06.95 (37.21)
                            1:36.20 (29.25)     2:01.25 (25.05)                    
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:06.69    2:06.51        
                              31.54 (31.54)                         1:07.82 (36.28)
                            1:38.55 (30.73)     2:06.51 (27.96)                    
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.73    2:09.89        
                              35.94 (35.94)                         1:13.36 (37.42)
                            1:44.67 (31.31)     2:09.89 (25.22)                    
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:12.35    2:10.76        
                              32.31 (32.31)                         1:11.20 (38.89)
                            1:42.35 (31.15)     2:10.76 (28.41)                    
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:08.00    2:13.12        
                              34.13 (34.13)                         1:11.39 (37.26)
                            1:43.72 (32.33)     2:13.12 (29.40)                    
  8 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:15.00    2:15.29        
                              35.20 (35.20)                         1:12.67 (37.47)
                            1:45.42 (32.75)     2:15.29 (29.87)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.19  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR    54.65      52.70 ASCS   
                                  25.41 ( )       52.70 (27.29)                    
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR                 53.56      53.18 ASCS   
                                  25.22 ( )       53.18 (27.96)                    
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                 55.76      54.65 ASCS   
                                  26.18 ( )       54.65 (28.47)                    
  4 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                 55.15      55.43 ASCS   
                                  26.45 ( )       55.43 (28.98)                    
  5 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR                 55.30      55.58 ASCS   
                                  26.68 ( )       55.58 (28.90)                    
  6 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR              56.76      56.86 ASCS   
                                  26.97 ( )       56.86 (29.89)                    
B - Final
  7 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.10      55.82 ASCS   
                                  26.48 ( )       55.82 (29.34)                    
  8 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR         57.43      56.80 ASCS   
                                  27.53 ( )       56.80 (29.27)                    
  9 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.80      56.93 ASCS   
                                  27.68 ( )       56.93 (29.25)                    
 10 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                57.24      57.19 ASCS   
                                  27.61 ( )       57.19 (29.58)                    
 11 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.40      57.59 ASCS   
                                  27.68 ( )       57.59 (29.91)                    
 12 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.79      58.24 ASCS   
                                  27.70 ( )       58.24 (30.54)                    
C - Final
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR                 57.82      57.17 ASCS   
                                  27.58 ( )       57.17 (29.59)                    
 14 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR    57.82      57.20 ASCS   
                                  27.94 ( )       57.20 (29.26)                    
 15 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.14      57.45 ASCS   
                                  27.77 ( )       57.45 (29.68)                    
 16 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR         58.01      57.50 ASCS   
                                  27.59 ( )       57.50 (29.91)                    
 17 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR                57.92      57.85 ASCS   
                                  27.43 ( )       57.85 (30.42)                    
 18 Lydon, Breann N           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.62      58.34 ASCS   
                                  28.18 ( )       58.34 (30.16)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR          58.63                   
                  27.66       58.63 (30.97)                                        
 20 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR                58.87                   
                  27.92       58.87 (30.95)                                        
 21 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR    59.44                   
                  28.76       59.44 (30.68)                                        
 22 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR                59.81                   
                  29.08       59.81 (30.73)                                        
 23 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.88                   
                  28.64       59.88 (31.24)                                        
 24 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR                59.90                   
                  28.86       59.90 (31.04)                                        
 25 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR    59.96                   
                  28.97       59.96 (30.99)                                        
 26 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR                 59.99                   
                  29.00       59.99 (30.99)                                        
 27 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               1:00.01                   
                  29.12     1:00.01 (30.89)                                        
 28 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.03                   
                  28.88     1:00.03 (31.15)                                        
 29 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR               1:00.14                   
                  29.02     1:00.14 (31.12)                                        
 30 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.15                   
                  29.18     1:00.15 (30.97)                                        
 31 Henderson, Emma D         14 IA-MR                1:00.41                   
                  29.33     1:00.41 (31.08)                                        
 32 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                1:00.50                   
                  28.74     1:00.50 (31.76)                                        
 33 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               1:00.53                   
                  28.83     1:00.53 (31.70)                                        
 34 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               1:00.67                   
                  28.90     1:00.67 (31.77)                                        
 35 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.80                   
                  29.64     1:00.80 (31.16)                                        
 36 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.87                   
                  29.05     1:00.87 (31.82)                                        
 37 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              1:00.88                   
                  29.69     1:00.88 (31.19)                                        
 38 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.98                   
                  29.60     1:00.98 (31.38)                                        
 39 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.06                   
                  29.65     1:01.06 (31.41)                                        
 40 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              1:01.26                   
                  29.70     1:01.26 (31.56)                                        
 41 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            1:01.47                   
                  29.00     1:01.47 (32.47)                                        
 42 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              1:01.52                   
                  29.52     1:01.52 (32.00)                                        
 43 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               1:01.53                   
                  28.92     1:01.53 (32.61)                                        
 44 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                1:01.99                   
                  29.58     1:01.99 (32.41)                                        
 45 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.12                   
                  29.91     1:02.12 (32.21)                                        
 46 Scharf, Samantha P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.21                   
                  29.90     1:02.21 (32.31)                                        
 47 Molano, Phoebe G          14 North Shore-MR       1:02.25                   
                  30.50     1:02.25 (31.75)                                        
 48 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              1:02.30                   
                  29.16     1:02.30 (33.14)                                        
 49 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              1:02.54                   
                  29.96     1:02.54 (32.58)                                        
 50 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:02.56                   
                  30.10     1:02.56 (32.46)                                        
 51 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              1:02.67                   
                  30.31     1:02.67 (32.36)                                        
 52 Hodosky, Jessica L        13 CSC-MR               1:02.68                   
                  30.32     1:02.68 (32.36)                                        
 53 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                1:02.77                   
                  29.89     1:02.77 (32.88)                                        
 54 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR       1:02.79                   
                  30.14     1:02.79 (32.65)                                        
 55 Zehner, Lauren M          14 North Shore-MR       1:02.87                   
                  30.14     1:02.87 (32.73)                                        
 56 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.02                   
                  30.37     1:03.02 (32.65)                                        
 57 Lai, Diana Y              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.24                   
                  29.70     1:03.24 (33.54)                                        
 58 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.33                   
                  30.64     1:03.33 (32.69)                                        
 59 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.46                   
                  30.32     1:03.46 (33.14)                                        
 60 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR            1:03.50                   
                  30.17     1:03.50 (33.33)                                        
 61 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              1:03.53                   
                  30.48     1:03.53 (33.05)                                        
 62 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.58                   
                  30.51     1:03.58 (33.07)                                        
 63 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                1:03.66                   
                  30.72     1:03.66 (32.94)                                        
 64 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.70                   
                  30.70     1:03.70 (33.00)                                        
 65 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.74                   
                  31.47     1:03.74 (32.27)                                        
 66 Scheck, Meaghan E         13 IA-MR                1:03.84                   
                  30.90     1:03.84 (32.94)                                        
 67 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR              1:03.86                   
                  30.69     1:03.86 (33.17)                                        
 68 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               1:03.96                   
                  30.91     1:03.96 (33.05)                                        
 69 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            1:04.26                   
                  31.29     1:04.26 (32.97)                                        
 70 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR               1:04.32                   
                  30.80     1:04.32 (33.52)                                        
 71 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            1:04.55                   
                  31.02     1:04.55 (33.53)                                        
 72 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.77                   
                  30.99     1:04.77 (33.78)                                        
 73 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR            1:05.81                   
                  31.72     1:05.81 (34.09)                                        
 74 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR              1:05.86                   
                  31.16     1:05.86 (34.70)                                        
 75 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                1:06.19                   
                  31.37     1:06.19 (34.82)                                        
 76 Black, Nicole M           13 North Shore-MR       1:06.27                   
                  31.54     1:06.27 (34.73)                                        
 77 Casey, Shannon            13 WISC-MR              1:07.33                   
                  32.00     1:07.33 (35.33)                                        
 78 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR            1:07.35                   
                  32.99     1:07.35 (34.36)                                        
 79 Jordan, Pam A             14 North Shore-MR       1:08.56                   
                  32.74     1:08.56 (35.82)                                        
 80 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR               1:08.96                   
                  32.59     1:08.96 (36.37)                                        
 81 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               1:09.06                   
                  33.15     1:09.06 (35.91)                                        
 82 Palmer, Taylor            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.34                   
                  33.86     1:12.34 (38.48)                                        
 -- Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR           DQ                    
                  30.10          DQ (32.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR                 53.02      53.56 ASCS   
                  25.27       53.56 (28.29)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      54.65 ASCS   
                  26.54       54.65 (28.11)                                        
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                 55.43      55.15 ASCS   
                  26.61       55.15 (28.54)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR                 54.97      55.30 ASCS   
                  26.46       55.30 (28.84)                                        
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                 54.57      55.76 ASCS   
                  26.63       55.76 (29.13)                                        
  6 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR              56.30      56.76 ASCS   
                  27.34       56.76 (29.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.33      57.10 ASCS   
                  27.09       57.10 (30.01)                                        
  8 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                56.10      57.24 ASCS   
                  27.66       57.24 (29.58)                                        
  9 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.45      57.40 ASCS   
                  27.89       57.40 (29.51)                                        
 10 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR         56.77      57.43 ASCS   
                  27.64       57.43 (29.79)                                        
 11 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.24      57.79 ASCS   
                  27.69       57.79 (30.10)                                        
 12 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.30      57.80 ASCS   
                  28.16       57.80 (29.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR    57.86      57.82 ASCS   
                  28.17       57.82 (29.65)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR                 57.89      57.82 ASCS   
                  27.72       57.82 (30.10)                                        
 15 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR                57.89      57.92 ASCS   
                  27.53       57.92 (30.39)                                        
 16 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR         57.29      58.01 ASCS   
                  28.04       58.01 (29.97)                                        
 17 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.94      58.14 ASCS   
                  28.13       58.14 (30.01)                                        
 18 Lydon, Breann N           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.80      58.62 ASCS   
                  28.43       58.62 (30.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR          56.97      58.63 ASCS   
                  27.66       58.63 (30.97)                                        
 20 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR                58.86      58.87 ASCS   
                  27.92       58.87 (30.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR    57.12      59.44 ASCS   
                  28.76       59.44 (30.68)                                        
 22 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR                59.58      59.81 ASCS   
                  29.08       59.81 (30.73)                                        
 23 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.56      59.88 ASCS   
                  28.64       59.88 (31.24)                                        
 24 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR                58.68      59.90 ASCS   
                  28.86       59.90 (31.04)                                        
 25 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR    57.22      59.96 ASCS   
                  28.97       59.96 (30.99)                                        
 26 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR                 59.70      59.99 ASCS   
                  29.00       59.99 (30.99)                                        
 27 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               1:00.27    1:00.01 ASCS   
                  29.12     1:00.01 (30.89)                                        
 28 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR              1:01.42    1:00.03 ASCS   
                  28.88     1:00.03 (31.15)                                        
 29 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR               1:00.28    1:00.14 ASCS   
                  29.02     1:00.14 (31.12)                                        
 30 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.99    1:00.15 ASCS   
                  29.18     1:00.15 (30.97)                                        
 31 Henderson, Emma D         14 IA-MR                  59.77    1:00.41 ASCS   
                  29.33     1:00.41 (31.08)                                        
 32 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                1:00.73    1:00.50 ASCS   
                  28.74     1:00.50 (31.76)                                        
 33 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               1:02.12    1:00.53 ASCS   
                  28.83     1:00.53 (31.70)                                        
 34 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               1:01.05    1:00.67 ASCS   
                  28.90     1:00.67 (31.77)                                        
 35 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.74    1:00.80 ASCS   
                  29.64     1:00.80 (31.16)                                        
 36 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.84    1:00.87 ASCS   
                  29.05     1:00.87 (31.82)                                        
 37 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              1:01.60    1:00.88 ASCS   
                  29.69     1:00.88 (31.19)                                        
 38 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.57    1:00.98 ASCS   
                  29.60     1:00.98 (31.38)                                        
 39 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.60    1:01.06 ASCS   
                  29.65     1:01.06 (31.41)                                        
 40 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              1:00.90    1:01.26 ASCS   
                  29.70     1:01.26 (31.56)                                        
 41 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR              57.77    1:01.47 ASCS   
                  29.00     1:01.47 (32.47)                                        
 42 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              1:00.65    1:01.52 ASCS   
                  29.52     1:01.52 (32.00)                                        
 43 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               1:00.13    1:01.53 ASCS   
                  28.92     1:01.53 (32.61)                                        
 44 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                1:02.26    1:01.99 ASCS   
                  29.58     1:01.99 (32.41)                                        
 45 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.43    1:02.12 ASCS   
                  29.91     1:02.12 (32.21)                                        
 46 Scharf, Samantha P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.96    1:02.21 ASCS   
                  29.90     1:02.21 (32.31)                                        
 47 Molano, Phoebe G          14 North Shore-MR       1:02.79    1:02.25 ASCS   
                  30.50     1:02.25 (31.75)                                        
 48 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              1:01.76    1:02.30 ASCS   
                  29.16     1:02.30 (33.14)                                        
 49 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              1:03.17    1:02.54 ASCS   
                  29.96     1:02.54 (32.58)                                        
 50 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:03.47    1:02.56 ASCS   
                  30.10     1:02.56 (32.46)                                        
 51 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              1:02.72    1:02.67 ASCS   
                  30.31     1:02.67 (32.36)                                        
 52 Hodosky, Jessica L        13 CSC-MR               1:03.84    1:02.68 ASCS   
                  30.32     1:02.68 (32.36)                                        
 53 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                  59.52    1:02.77 ASCS   
                  29.89     1:02.77 (32.88)                                        
 54 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR       1:02.60    1:02.79 ASCS   
                  30.14     1:02.79 (32.65)                                        
 55 Zehner, Lauren M          14 North Shore-MR       1:04.09    1:02.87 ASCS   
                  30.14     1:02.87 (32.73)                                        
 56 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.02    1:03.02 ASCS   
                  30.37     1:03.02 (32.65)                                        
 57 Lai, Diana Y              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.78    1:03.24 ASCS   
                  29.70     1:03.24 (33.54)                                        
 58 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.88    1:03.33 ASCS   
                  30.64     1:03.33 (32.69)                                        
 59 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.92    1:03.46 ASCS   
                  30.32     1:03.46 (33.14)                                        
 60 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR            1:01.28    1:03.50 ASCS   
                  30.17     1:03.50 (33.33)                                        
 61 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              1:03.45    1:03.53 ASCS   
                  30.48     1:03.53 (33.05)                                        
 62 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.47    1:03.58 ASCS   
                  30.51     1:03.58 (33.07)                                        
 63 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                1:04.04    1:03.66 ASCS   
                  30.72     1:03.66 (32.94)                                        
 64 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.58    1:03.70 ASCS   
                  30.70     1:03.70 (33.00)                                        
 65 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.72    1:03.74 ASCS   
                  31.47     1:03.74 (32.27)                                        
 66 Scheck, Meaghan E         13 IA-MR                1:03.56    1:03.84 ASCS   
                  30.90     1:03.84 (32.94)                                        
 67 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR              1:03.49    1:03.86 ASCS   
                  30.69     1:03.86 (33.17)                                        
 68 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               1:04.09    1:03.96 ASCS   
                  30.91     1:03.96 (33.05)                                        
 69 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            1:03.88    1:04.26        
                  31.29     1:04.26 (32.97)                                        
 70 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR               1:03.73    1:04.32        
                  30.80     1:04.32 (33.52)                                        
 71 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            1:01.93    1:04.55        
                  31.02     1:04.55 (33.53)                                        
 72 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:04.77        
                  30.99     1:04.77 (33.78)                                        
 73 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR            1:04.10    1:05.81        
                  31.72     1:05.81 (34.09)                                        
 74 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR              1:06.30    1:05.86        
                  31.16     1:05.86 (34.70)                                        
 75 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                1:02.68    1:06.19        
                  31.37     1:06.19 (34.82)                                        
 76 Black, Nicole M           13 North Shore-MR       1:03.82    1:06.27        
                  31.54     1:06.27 (34.73)                                        
 77 Casey, Shannon            13 WISC-MR              1:03.62    1:07.33        
                  32.00     1:07.33 (35.33)                                        
 78 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR            1:04.10    1:07.35        
                  32.99     1:07.35 (34.36)                                        
 79 Jordan, Pam A             14 North Shore-MR       1:04.09    1:08.56        
                  32.74     1:08.56 (35.82)                                        
 80 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR               1:04.18    1:08.96        
                  32.59     1:08.96 (36.37)                                        
 81 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               1:03.99    1:09.06        
                  33.15     1:09.06 (35.91)                                        
 82 Palmer, Taylor            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.19    1:12.34        
                  33.86     1:12.34 (38.48)                                        
 -- Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:03.89         DQ        
                  30.10          DQ (32.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               1:00.25      59.64 ASCS   
                                  28.84 ( )       59.64 (30.80)                    
  2 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               1:00.57    1:00.24 ASCS   
                                  29.19 ( )     1:00.24 (31.05)                    
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              1:01.61    1:00.89 ASCS   
                                  29.30 ( )     1:00.89 (31.59)                    
  4 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:02.53    1:02.43 ASCS   
                                  30.57 ( )     1:02.43 (31.86)                    
  5 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               1:03.08    1:03.12 ASCS   
                                  30.32 ( )     1:03.12 (32.80)                    
  6 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:03.72 ASCS   
                                  30.83 ( )     1:03.72 (32.89)                    
B - Final
  7 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:04.59    1:00.39 ASCS   
                                  29.75 ( )     1:00.39 (30.64)                    
  8 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.84    1:03.37 ASCS   
                                  31.36 ( )     1:03.37 (32.01)                    
  9 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       1:04.37    1:03.45 ASCS   
                                  31.05 ( )     1:03.45 (32.40)                    
 10 Lydon, Breann N           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.26    1:04.43 ASCS   
                                  31.27 ( )     1:04.43 (33.16)                    
 11 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.72    1:04.53 ASCS   
                                  31.63 ( )     1:04.53 (32.90)                    
 11 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.15    1:04.53 ASCS   
                                  31.27 ( )     1:04.53 (33.26)                    
C - Final
 13 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.35    1:03.84 ASCS   
                                  31.18 ( )     1:03.84 (32.66)                    
 14 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.67    1:04.56 ASCS   
                                  32.00 ( )     1:04.56 (32.56)                    
 15 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               1:07.04    1:04.79 ASCS   
                                  32.21 ( )     1:04.79 (32.58)                    
 16 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              1:06.71    1:05.95 ASCS   
                                  31.74 ( )     1:05.95 (34.21)                    
 17 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              1:06.11    1:06.20 ASCS   
                                  32.14 ( )     1:06.20 (34.06)                    
 18 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR              1:06.94    1:06.58 ASCS   
                                  32.60 ( )     1:06.58 (33.98)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              1:07.06                   
                  32.72     1:07.06 (34.34)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               1:07.23                   
                  32.81     1:07.23 (34.42)                                        
 21 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              1:07.40                   
                  33.01     1:07.40 (34.39)                                        
 22 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.67                   
                  32.73     1:07.67 (34.94)                                        
 23 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:07.76                   
                  33.48     1:07.76 (34.28)                                        
 24 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR       1:08.20                   
                  32.97     1:08.20 (35.23)                                        
 25 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.52                   
                  32.22     1:08.52 (36.30)                                        
 26 Henderson, Emma D         14 IA-MR                1:08.73                   
 27 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              1:08.76                   
                  33.79     1:08.76 (34.97)                                        
 27 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                1:08.76                   
 29 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.88                   
                  33.40     1:08.88 (35.48)                                        
 30 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.21                   
                  34.08     1:09.21 (35.13)                                        
 31 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.32                   
                  33.49     1:09.32 (35.83)                                        
 32 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              1:09.35                   
                  33.06     1:09.35 (36.29)                                        
 33 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR              1:09.41                   
                  33.01     1:09.41 (36.40)                                        
 34 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                1:09.62                   
                  33.81     1:09.62 (35.81)                                        
 35 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.80                   
                  34.15     1:09.80 (35.65)                                        
 36 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              1:09.86                   
                  34.38     1:09.86 (35.48)                                        
 37 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               1:09.94                   
                  33.45     1:09.94 (36.49)                                        
 38 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21                   
                  34.50     1:10.21 (35.71)                                        
 39 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                1:10.46                   
                  33.62     1:10.46 (36.84)                                        
 40 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              1:11.21                   
                  34.72     1:11.21 (36.49)                                        
 41 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              1:11.29                   
                  34.83     1:11.29 (36.46)                                        
 42 Scharf, Samantha P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.52                   
                  35.00     1:11.52 (36.52)                                        
 43 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR       1:11.87                   
                  35.21     1:11.87 (36.66)                                        
 44 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              1:11.89                   
                  34.80     1:11.89 (37.09)                                        
 45 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.99                   
                  35.61     1:11.99 (36.38)                                        
 46 Hodosky, Jessica L        13 CSC-MR               1:12.04                   
                  34.93     1:12.04 (37.11)                                        
 47 Gonzalez, Crystal L       13 TVSC-MR              1:12.37                   
                  35.19     1:12.37 (37.18)                                        
 48 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              1:12.43                   
                  34.54     1:12.43 (37.89)                                        
 49 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR               1:12.48                   
                  34.93     1:12.48 (37.55)                                        
 50 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                1:12.54                   
                  35.66     1:12.54 (36.88)                                        
 51 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               1:12.70                   
                  35.71     1:12.70 (36.99)                                        
 52 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR              1:12.89                   
                1:13.16         1:12.89 ( )                                        
 53 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                1:13.01                   
                  35.48     1:13.01 (37.53)                                        
 54 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            1:13.16                   
                  36.08     1:13.16 (37.08)                                        
 55 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              1:13.20                   
 56 Zehner, Lauren M          14 North Shore-MR       1:13.22                   
                  35.96     1:13.22 (37.26)                                        
 57 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               1:13.27                   
                  35.19     1:13.27 (38.08)                                        
 58 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              1:13.40                   
                  35.31     1:13.40 (38.09)                                        
 59 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR               1:13.46                   
                  36.31     1:13.46 (37.15)                                        
 60 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                1:13.79                   
                  35.89     1:13.79 (37.90)                                        
 61 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.90                   
                  36.90     1:13.90 (37.00)                                        
 62 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.93                   
 63 LaRosa, Amanda J          13 Sachem-MR            1:14.25                   
                  36.14     1:14.25 (38.11)                                        
 64 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.31                   
                  37.85     1:14.31 (36.46)                                        
 65 Whelan, Erin T            13 TVSC-MR              1:14.38                   
                  36.08     1:14.38 (38.30)                                        
 66 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.60                   
                  36.15     1:14.60 (38.45)                                        
 67 Harley, Meaghan E         14 WISC-MR              1:14.97                   
                  35.92     1:14.97 (39.05)                                        
 68 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:14.98                   
                  36.61     1:14.98 (38.37)                                        
 69 Carlino, Hannah R         13 North Shore-MR       1:15.26                   
                  36.08     1:15.26 (39.18)                                        
 70 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR               1:15.65                   
                  36.62     1:15.65 (39.03)                                        
 71 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR               1:15.70                   
                  36.63     1:15.70 (39.07)                                        
 72 Molano, Phoebe G          14 North Shore-MR       1:15.85                   
                  38.06     1:15.85 (37.79)                                        
 73 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.92                   
                  36.74     1:15.92 (39.18)                                        
 74 Black, Nicole M           13 North Shore-MR       1:15.95                   
                  37.65     1:15.95 (38.30)                                        
 75 Boriskin, Madison E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.08                   
                  37.22     1:16.08 (38.86)                                        
 76 Freitag, Jamie            13 Sachem-MR            1:16.14                   
                  36.77     1:16.14 (39.37)                                        
 77 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR            1:16.57                   
                1:16.44      1:16.57 (0.13)                                        
 78 Casey, Shannon            13 WISC-MR              1:16.60                   
                  36.75     1:16.60 (39.85)                                        
 79 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR            1:16.78                   
                  37.62     1:16.78 (39.16)                                        
 80 Cento, Lisa A             13 Sachem-MR            1:16.96                   
                  37.07     1:16.96 (39.89)                                        
 81 Poat, Danielle M          13 North Shore-MR       1:17.03                   
                  37.56     1:17.03 (39.47)                                        
 82 Brandt, Marisa            14 Sachem-MR            1:17.19                   
                  37.36     1:17.19 (39.83)                                        
 83 Cento, Maria G            13 Sachem-MR            1:17.27                   
                  37.31     1:17.27 (39.96)                                        
 84 Buckley, Sara E           13 North Shore-MR       1:18.82                   
                  38.14     1:18.82 (40.68)                                        
 85 Jordan, Pam A             14 North Shore-MR       1:20.89                   
 86 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR               1:21.45                   
                  39.15     1:21.45 (42.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               1:02.67    1:00.25 ASCS   
                  29.65     1:00.25 (30.60)                                        
  2 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               1:01.26    1:00.57 ASCS   
                  29.59     1:00.57 (30.98)                                        
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              1:01.33    1:01.61 ASCS   
                  30.06     1:01.61 (31.55)                                        
  4 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.15    1:02.53 ASCS   
                  30.73     1:02.53 (31.80)                                        
  5 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:01.79    1:02.54 ASCS   
                  30.35     1:02.54 (32.19)                                        
  6 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               1:02.05    1:03.08 ASCS   
                  30.68     1:03.08 (32.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.17    1:04.15 ASCS   
                  30.74     1:04.15 (33.41)                                        
  8 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       1:05.31    1:04.37 ASCS   
                  31.39     1:04.37 (32.98)                                        
  9 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:05.39    1:04.59 ASCS   
                  31.77     1:04.59 (32.82)                                        
 10 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.91    1:04.72 ASCS   
                  31.91     1:04.72 (32.81)                                        
 11 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:04.84 ASCS   
                  32.03     1:04.84 (32.81)                                        
 12 Lydon, Breann N           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.93    1:05.26 ASCS   
                  31.55     1:05.26 (33.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.32    1:05.35 ASCS   
                  31.34     1:05.35 (34.01)                                        
 14 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:05.67 ASCS   
                  32.38     1:05.67 (33.29)                                        
 15 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              1:05.14    1:06.11 ASCS   
                  32.36     1:06.11 (33.75)                                        
 16 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              1:05.36    1:06.71 ASCS   
                  32.62     1:06.71 (34.09)                                        
 17 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR              1:07.95    1:06.94 ASCS   
                  32.81     1:06.94 (34.13)                                        
 18 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               1:07.31    1:07.04 ASCS   
                  32.96     1:07.04 (34.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              1:08.54    1:07.06 ASCS   
                  32.72     1:07.06 (34.34)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               1:06.43    1:07.23 ASCS   
                  32.81     1:07.23 (34.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              1:08.49    1:07.40 ASCS   
                  33.01     1:07.40 (34.39)                                        
 22 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.20    1:07.67 ASCS   
                  32.73     1:07.67 (34.94)                                        
 23 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:11.30    1:07.76 ASCS   
                  33.48     1:07.76 (34.28)                                        
 24 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR       1:08.50    1:08.20 ASCS   
                  32.97     1:08.20 (35.23)                                        
 25 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.94    1:08.52 ASCS   
                  32.22     1:08.52 (36.30)                                        
 26 Henderson, Emma D         14 IA-MR                1:08.17    1:08.73 ASCS   
 27 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                1:10.01    1:08.76 ASCS   
 27 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              1:09.80    1:08.76 ASCS   
                  33.79     1:08.76 (34.97)                                        
 29 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.50    1:08.88 ASCS   
                  33.40     1:08.88 (35.48)                                        
 30 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.60    1:09.21 ASCS   
                  34.08     1:09.21 (35.13)                                        
 31 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:09.32 ASCS   
                  33.49     1:09.32 (35.83)                                        
 32 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              1:10.32    1:09.35 ASCS   
                  33.06     1:09.35 (36.29)                                        
 33 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR              1:09.55    1:09.41 ASCS   
                  33.01     1:09.41 (36.40)                                        
 34 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                1:10.04    1:09.62 ASCS   
                  33.81     1:09.62 (35.81)                                        
 35 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.93    1:09.80 ASCS   
                  34.15     1:09.80 (35.65)                                        
 36 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              1:11.60    1:09.86 ASCS   
                  34.38     1:09.86 (35.48)                                        
 37 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               1:11.59    1:09.94 ASCS   
                  33.45     1:09.94 (36.49)                                        
 38 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.63    1:10.21 ASCS   
                  34.50     1:10.21 (35.71)                                        
 39 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                1:11.40    1:10.46 ASCS   
                  33.62     1:10.46 (36.84)                                        
 40 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.36    1:11.21 ASCS   
                  34.72     1:11.21 (36.49)                                        
 41 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              1:10.58    1:11.29 ASCS   
                  34.83     1:11.29 (36.46)                                        
 42 Scharf, Samantha P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.20    1:11.52 ASCS   
                  35.00     1:11.52 (36.52)                                        
 43 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR       1:13.39    1:11.87 ASCS   
                  35.21     1:11.87 (36.66)                                        
 44 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              1:11.06    1:11.89 ASCS   
                  34.80     1:11.89 (37.09)                                        
 45 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.29    1:11.99 ASCS   
                  35.61     1:11.99 (36.38)                                        
 46 Hodosky, Jessica L        13 CSC-MR               1:15.36    1:12.04 ASCS   
                  34.93     1:12.04 (37.11)                                        
 47 Gonzalez, Crystal L       13 TVSC-MR              1:13.08    1:12.37 ASCS   
                  35.19     1:12.37 (37.18)                                        
 48 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              1:12.54    1:12.43 ASCS   
                  34.54     1:12.43 (37.89)                                        
 49 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR               1:12.48    1:12.48 ASCS   
                  34.93     1:12.48 (37.55)                                        
 50 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                1:10.74    1:12.54 ASCS   
                  35.66     1:12.54 (36.88)                                        
 51 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               1:15.96    1:12.70 ASCS   
                  35.71     1:12.70 (36.99)                                        
 52 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR              1:15.87    1:12.89 ASCS   
                1:13.16         1:12.89 ( )                                        
 53 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                1:09.80    1:13.01 ASCS   
                  35.48     1:13.01 (37.53)                                        
 54 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            1:14.07    1:13.16 ASCS   
                  36.08     1:13.16 (37.08)                                        
 55 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              1:13.27    1:13.20 ASCS   
 56 Zehner, Lauren M          14 North Shore-MR       1:14.31    1:13.22 ASCS   
                  35.96     1:13.22 (37.26)                                        
 57 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               1:13.40    1:13.27 ASCS   
                  35.19     1:13.27 (38.08)                                        
 58 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              1:15.38    1:13.40 ASCS   
                  35.31     1:13.40 (38.09)                                        
 59 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR               1:13.74    1:13.46 ASCS   
                  36.31     1:13.46 (37.15)                                        
 60 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                1:13.94    1:13.79 ASCS   
                  35.89     1:13.79 (37.90)                                        
 61 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.37    1:13.90 ASCS   
                  36.90     1:13.90 (37.00)                                        
 62 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.91    1:13.93 ASCS   
 63 LaRosa, Amanda J          13 Sachem-MR            1:11.85    1:14.25 ASCS   
                  36.14     1:14.25 (38.11)                                        
 64 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.52    1:14.31 ASCS   
                  37.85     1:14.31 (36.46)                                        
 65 Whelan, Erin T            13 TVSC-MR              1:15.40    1:14.38 ASCS   
                  36.08     1:14.38 (38.30)                                        
 66 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.53    1:14.60 ASCS   
                  36.15     1:14.60 (38.45)                                        
 67 Harley, Meaghan E         14 WISC-MR              1:15.86    1:14.97 ASCS   
                  35.92     1:14.97 (39.05)                                        
 68 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:15.32    1:14.98 ASCS   
                  36.61     1:14.98 (38.37)                                        
 69 Carlino, Hannah R         13 North Shore-MR       1:13.99    1:15.26 ASCS   
                  36.08     1:15.26 (39.18)                                        
 70 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR               1:14.17    1:15.65 ASCS   
                  36.62     1:15.65 (39.03)                                        
 71 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR               1:15.89    1:15.70 ASCS   
                  36.63     1:15.70 (39.07)                                        
 72 Molano, Phoebe G          14 North Shore-MR       1:14.01    1:15.85 ASCS   
                  38.06     1:15.85 (37.79)                                        
 73 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.86    1:15.92 ASCS   
                  36.74     1:15.92 (39.18)                                        
 74 Black, Nicole M           13 North Shore-MR       1:13.66    1:15.95 ASCS   
                  37.65     1:15.95 (38.30)                                        
 75 Boriskin, Madison E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.18    1:16.08        
                  37.22     1:16.08 (38.86)                                        
 76 Freitag, Jamie            13 Sachem-MR            1:15.90    1:16.14        
                  36.77     1:16.14 (39.37)                                        
 77 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR            1:15.90    1:16.57        
                1:16.44      1:16.57 (0.13)                                        
 78 Casey, Shannon            13 WISC-MR              1:12.22    1:16.60        
                  36.75     1:16.60 (39.85)                                        
 79 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR            1:15.90    1:16.78        
                  37.62     1:16.78 (39.16)                                        
 80 Cento, Lisa A             13 Sachem-MR            1:15.90    1:16.96        
                  37.07     1:16.96 (39.89)                                        
 81 Poat, Danielle M          13 North Shore-MR       1:15.94    1:17.03        
                  37.56     1:17.03 (39.47)                                        
 82 Brandt, Marisa            14 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:17.19        
                  37.36     1:17.19 (39.83)                                        
 83 Cento, Maria G            13 Sachem-MR            1:15.90    1:17.27        
                  37.31     1:17.27 (39.96)                                        
 84 Buckley, Sara E           13 North Shore-MR       1:15.94    1:18.82        
                  38.14     1:18.82 (40.68)                                        
 85 Jordan, Pam A             14 North Shore-MR       1:15.22    1:20.89        
 86 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR               1:15.98    1:21.45        
                  39.15     1:21.45 (42.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.08    1:04.57 ASCS   
                                  30.61 ( )     1:04.57 (33.96)                    
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               1:07.84    1:06.98 ASCS   
                                  31.16 ( )     1:06.98 (35.82)                    
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:09.16    1:08.20 ASCS   
                                  32.39 ( )     1:08.20 (35.81)                    
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       1:08.80    1:09.33 ASCS   
                                  32.35 ( )     1:09.33 (36.98)                    
  5 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.51    1:11.83 ASCS   
                                  33.96 ( )     1:11.83 (37.87)                    
  6 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.77    1:14.68 ASCS   
                                  35.24 ( )     1:14.68 (39.44)                    
B - Final
  7 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.16    1:12.69 ASCS   
                                  34.23 ( )     1:12.69 (38.46)                    
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              1:15.18    1:13.84 ASCS   
                                  35.10 ( )     1:13.84 (38.74)                    
  9 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.18    1:14.00 ASCS   
                                  35.03 ( )     1:14.00 (38.97)                    
 10 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:15.46    1:15.05 ASCS   
                                  35.55 ( )     1:15.05 (39.50)                    
 11 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.48    1:16.43 ASCS   
                                  35.99 ( )     1:16.43 (40.44)                    
 12 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               1:15.66    1:17.23 ASCS   
                                  36.45 ( )     1:17.23 (40.78)                    
C - Final
 13 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:17.06    1:15.57 ASCS   
                                  35.12 ( )     1:15.57 (40.45)                    
 14 Lydon, Breann N           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.82    1:16.29 ASCS   
                                  35.00 ( )     1:16.29 (41.29)                    
 15 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.65    1:16.50 ASCS   
                                  36.08 ( )     1:16.50 (40.42)                    
 16 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              1:16.72    1:16.83 ASCS   
                                  36.89 ( )     1:16.83 (39.94)                    
 17 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.27    1:17.11 ASCS   
                                  36.70 ( )     1:17.11 (40.41)                    
 18 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               1:18.10    1:18.59 ASCS   
                                  36.45 ( )     1:18.59 (42.14)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              1:18.28                   
                  37.12     1:18.28 (41.16)                                        
 20 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              1:18.35                   
                  36.76     1:18.35 (41.59)                                        
 21 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              1:18.40                   
                  35.79     1:18.40 (42.61)                                        
 22 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            1:18.54                   
                  37.30     1:18.54 (41.24)                                        
 23 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              1:18.80                   
                  37.95     1:18.80 (40.85)                                        
 24 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.04                   
                  37.90     1:19.04 (41.14)                                        
 25 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                1:19.67                   
                  37.38     1:19.67 (42.29)                                        
 26 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            1:19.97                   
                  36.84     1:19.97 (43.13)                                        
 27 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              1:20.24                   
                  38.15     1:20.24 (42.09)                                        
 28 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.29                   
                  37.67     1:20.29 (42.62)                                        
 29 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:20.46                   
                  37.80     1:20.46 (42.66)                                        
 30 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              1:20.51                   
                  38.08     1:20.51 (42.43)                                        
 31 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               1:21.00                   
                  38.15     1:21.00 (42.85)                                        
 32 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               1:21.54                   
                  38.10     1:21.54 (43.44)                                        
 33 Henderson, Emma D         14 IA-MR                1:21.83                   
                  38.70     1:21.83 (43.13)                                        
 34 Lai, Diana Y              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91                   
                  38.12     1:21.91 (43.79)                                        
 35 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               1:21.96                   
                  38.23     1:21.96 (43.73)                                        
 36 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.03                   
                  39.08     1:22.03 (42.95)                                        
 37 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                1:22.21                   
                  38.76     1:22.21 (43.45)                                        
 38 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR               1:22.44                   
                  38.47     1:22.44 (43.97)                                        
 39 Carlino, Hannah R         13 North Shore-MR       1:23.02                   
                  38.25     1:23.02 (44.77)                                        
 40 Boriskin, Madison E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.07                   
                  39.81     1:23.07 (43.26)                                        
 41 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.17                   
                  39.36     1:23.17 (43.81)                                        
 42 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.54                   
                  40.37     1:23.54 (43.17)                                        
 43 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.39                   
                  38.57     1:24.39 (45.82)                                        
 44 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.08                   
                  40.42     1:25.08 (44.66)                                        
 45 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR              1:25.11                   
                  40.25     1:25.11 (44.86)                                        
 46 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               1:25.37                   
                  40.03     1:25.37 (45.34)                                        
 47 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR       1:25.68                   
                  40.45     1:25.68 (45.23)                                        
 48 Stanton, Grace S          13 IA-MR                1:26.22                   
                  40.69     1:26.22 (45.53)                                        
 49 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR            1:26.32                   
                  41.65     1:26.32 (44.67)                                        
 50 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.92                   
                  41.09     1:26.92 (45.83)                                        
 51 Black, Nicole M           13 North Shore-MR       1:26.97                   
                  41.50     1:26.97 (45.47)                                        
 52 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            1:27.23                   
                  41.58     1:27.23 (45.65)                                        
 53 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.78                   
                  42.00     1:28.78 (46.78)                                        
 54 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR               1:29.01                   
                  42.40     1:29.01 (46.61)                                        
 55 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR            1:29.12                   
                  41.98     1:29.12 (47.14)                                        
 56 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR               1:31.64                   
                  42.45     1:31.64 (49.19)                                        
 57 Freitag, Jamie            13 Sachem-MR            1:32.79                   
                  43.99     1:32.79 (48.80)                                        
 58 Russo, Victoria E         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.81                   
                  48.25     1:41.81 (53.56)                                        
 59 Palmer, Taylor            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.21                   
                  48.78     1:42.21 (53.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:07.08 ASCS   
                  32.04     1:07.08 (35.04)                                        
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               1:07.56    1:07.84 ASCS   
                  30.83     1:07.84 (37.01)                                        
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       1:08.94    1:08.80 ASCS   
                  32.12     1:08.80 (36.68)                                        
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:10.06    1:09.16 ASCS   
                  32.68     1:09.16 (36.48)                                        
  5 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.75    1:12.51 ASCS   
                  34.14     1:12.51 (38.37)                                        
  6 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.48    1:13.77 ASCS   
                  34.65     1:13.77 (39.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.04    1:14.16 ASCS   
                  34.56     1:14.16 (39.60)                                        
  8 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.30    1:14.18 ASCS   
                  35.01     1:14.18 (39.17)                                        
  9 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              1:16.00    1:15.18 ASCS   
                  35.76     1:15.18 (39.42)                                        
 10 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:12.86    1:15.46 ASCS   
                  35.88     1:15.46 (39.58)                                        
 11 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.92    1:15.48 ASCS   
                  35.52     1:15.48 (39.96)                                        
 12 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               1:18.14    1:15.66 ASCS   
                  35.85     1:15.66 (39.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              1:19.01    1:16.72 ASCS   
                  36.84     1:16.72 (39.88)                                        
 14 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:15.83    1:17.06 ASCS   
                  35.62     1:17.06 (41.44)                                        
 15 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.55    1:17.27 ASCS   
                  36.98     1:17.27 (40.29)                                        
 16 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.12    1:17.65 ASCS   
                  36.73     1:17.65 (40.92)                                        
 17 Lydon, Breann N           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.06    1:17.82 ASCS   
                  36.05     1:17.82 (41.77)                                        
 18 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               1:16.99    1:18.10 ASCS   
                  36.60     1:18.10 (41.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              1:16.14    1:18.28 ASCS   
                  37.12     1:18.28 (41.16)                                        
 20 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              1:15.37    1:18.35 ASCS   
                  36.76     1:18.35 (41.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              1:19.19    1:18.40 ASCS   
                  35.79     1:18.40 (42.61)                                        
 22 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            1:15.66    1:18.54 ASCS   
                  37.30     1:18.54 (41.24)                                        
 23 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              1:17.46    1:18.80 ASCS   
                  37.95     1:18.80 (40.85)                                        
 24 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:19.04 ASCS   
                  37.90     1:19.04 (41.14)                                        
 25 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                1:17.33    1:19.67 ASCS   
                  37.38     1:19.67 (42.29)                                        
 26 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            1:17.56    1:19.97 ASCS   
                  36.84     1:19.97 (43.13)                                        
 27 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              1:21.96    1:20.24 ASCS   
                  38.15     1:20.24 (42.09)                                        
 28 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.12    1:20.29 ASCS   
                  37.67     1:20.29 (42.62)                                        
 29 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:23.39    1:20.46 ASCS   
                  37.80     1:20.46 (42.66)                                        
 30 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              1:21.27    1:20.51 ASCS   
                  38.08     1:20.51 (42.43)                                        
 31 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               1:22.70    1:21.00 ASCS   
                  38.15     1:21.00 (42.85)                                        
 32 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               1:20.45    1:21.54 ASCS   
                  38.10     1:21.54 (43.44)                                        
 33 Henderson, Emma D         14 IA-MR                1:19.46    1:21.83 ASCS   
                  38.70     1:21.83 (43.13)                                        
 34 Lai, Diana Y              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.80    1:21.91 ASCS   
                  38.12     1:21.91 (43.79)                                        
 35 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               1:22.30    1:21.96 ASCS   
                  38.23     1:21.96 (43.73)                                        
 36 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.11    1:22.03 ASCS   
                  39.08     1:22.03 (42.95)                                        
 37 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                1:18.04    1:22.21 ASCS   
                  38.76     1:22.21 (43.45)                                        
 38 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR               1:25.05    1:22.44 ASCS   
                  38.47     1:22.44 (43.97)                                        
 39 Carlino, Hannah R         13 North Shore-MR       1:19.86    1:23.02 ASCS   
                  38.25     1:23.02 (44.77)                                        
 40 Boriskin, Madison E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.38    1:23.07 ASCS   
                  39.81     1:23.07 (43.26)                                        
 41 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.24    1:23.17 ASCS   
                  39.36     1:23.17 (43.81)                                        
 42 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.91    1:23.54 ASCS   
                  40.37     1:23.54 (43.17)                                        
 43 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.32    1:24.39 ASCS   
                  38.57     1:24.39 (45.82)                                        
 44 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.03    1:25.08 ASCS   
                  40.42     1:25.08 (44.66)                                        
 45 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR              1:26.09    1:25.11 ASCS   
                  40.25     1:25.11 (44.86)                                        
 46 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               1:22.03    1:25.37 ASCS   
                  40.03     1:25.37 (45.34)                                        
 47 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR       1:25.62    1:25.68 ASCS   
                  40.45     1:25.68 (45.23)                                        
 48 Stanton, Grace S          13 IA-MR                1:23.47    1:26.22        
                  40.69     1:26.22 (45.53)                                        
 49 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR            1:25.90    1:26.32        
                  41.65     1:26.32 (44.67)                                        
 50 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.68    1:26.92        
                  41.09     1:26.92 (45.83)                                        
 51 Black, Nicole M           13 North Shore-MR       1:25.48    1:26.97        
                  41.50     1:26.97 (45.47)                                        
 52 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            1:25.90    1:27.23        
                  41.58     1:27.23 (45.65)                                        
 53 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:28.78        
                  42.00     1:28.78 (46.78)                                        
 54 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR               1:25.98    1:29.01        
                  42.40     1:29.01 (46.61)                                        
 55 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR            1:24.11    1:29.12        
                  41.98     1:29.12 (47.14)                                        
 56 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR               1:25.98    1:31.64        
                  42.45     1:31.64 (49.19)                                        
 57 Freitag, Jamie            13 Sachem-MR            1:25.90    1:32.79        
                  43.99     1:32.79 (48.80)                                        
 58 Russo, Victoria E         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.99    1:41.81        
                  48.25     1:41.81 (53.56)                                        
 59 Palmer, Taylor            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.99    1:42.21        
                  48.78     1:42.21 (53.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:15.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR    59.47      59.71 ASCS   
                                  27.88 ( )       59.71 (31.83)                    
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:01.86      59.80 ASCS   
                                  28.03 ( )       59.80 (31.77)                    
  3 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.53    1:01.53 ASCS   
                                  28.21 ( )     1:01.53 (33.32)                    
  4 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.21    1:01.67 ASCS   
                                  29.10 ( )     1:01.67 (32.57)                    
  5 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               1:02.15    1:01.68 ASCS   
                                  28.75 ( )     1:01.68 (32.93)                    
  6 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:03.87    1:03.48 ASCS   
                                  28.89 ( )     1:03.48 (34.59)                    
B - Final
  7 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.52    1:03.19 ASCS   
                                  29.25 ( )     1:03.19 (33.94)                    
  8 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              1:05.02    1:03.23 ASCS   
                                  30.04 ( )     1:03.23 (33.19)                    
  9 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               1:04.50    1:03.76 ASCS   
                                  29.54 ( )     1:03.76 (34.22)                    
 10 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:03.90    1:04.01 ASCS   
                                  29.28 ( )     1:04.01 (34.73)                    
 11 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.24    1:04.08 ASCS   
                                  29.85 ( )     1:04.08 (34.23)                    
 12 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            1:04.93    1:05.11 ASCS   
                                  29.87 ( )     1:05.11 (35.24)                    
C - Final
 13 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.50    1:04.89 ASCS   
                                  30.45 ( )     1:04.89 (34.44)                    
 14 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              1:05.25    1:05.29 ASCS   
                                  30.30 ( )     1:05.29 (34.99)                    
 15 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.90    1:05.30 ASCS   
                                  30.72 ( )     1:05.30 (34.58)                    
 16 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.72    1:05.73 ASCS   
                                  30.73 ( )     1:05.73 (35.00)                    
 17 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               1:06.09    1:06.14 ASCS   
                                  31.04 ( )     1:06.14 (35.10)                    
 18 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.26    1:06.32 ASCS   
                                  30.89 ( )     1:06.32 (35.43)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.43                   
                  30.95     1:06.43 (35.48)                                        
 20 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               1:06.64                   
                  30.59     1:06.64 (36.05)                                        
 21 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.22                   
                  31.30     1:07.22 (35.92)                                        
 22 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              1:08.04                   
                  31.52     1:08.04 (36.52)                                        
 23 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                1:08.14                   
                  31.11     1:08.14 (37.03)                                        
 24 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.71                   
                  30.91     1:08.71 (37.80)                                        
 25 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR       1:08.78                   
                  31.23     1:08.78 (37.55)                                        
 26 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.81                   
                  32.55     1:08.81 (36.26)                                        
 27 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.97                   
                  30.90     1:08.97 (38.07)                                        
 27 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              1:08.97                   
                  30.53     1:08.97 (38.44)                                        
 29 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.34                   
                  30.91     1:09.34 (38.43)                                        
 30 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.49                   
                  31.58     1:09.49 (37.91)                                        
 31 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              1:09.62                   
                  32.12     1:09.62 (37.50)                                        
 32 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              1:09.69                   
                  32.86     1:09.69 (36.83)                                        
 33 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              1:09.98                   
                  32.23     1:09.98 (37.75)                                        
 34 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.03                   
                  31.60     1:10.03 (38.43)                                        
 35 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              1:10.11                   
                  31.94     1:10.11 (38.17)                                        
 36 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:10.30                   
                  31.90     1:10.30 (38.40)                                        
 37 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.71                   
                  32.14     1:10.71 (38.57)                                        
 38 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                1:10.96                   
                  31.86     1:10.96 (39.10)                                        
 39 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.63                   
                  32.74     1:11.63 (38.89)                                        
 40 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            1:11.65                   
                  34.14     1:11.65 (37.51)                                        
 41 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                1:11.83                   
                  32.98     1:11.83 (38.85)                                        
 42 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              1:12.31                   
                  32.67     1:12.31 (39.64)                                        
 43 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              1:12.54                   
                  33.37     1:12.54 (39.17)                                        
 44 Scharf, Samantha P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.63                   
                  33.14     1:12.63 (39.49)                                        
 45 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.19                   
                  33.83     1:13.19 (39.36)                                        
 46 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR               1:13.37                   
                  32.91     1:13.37 (40.46)                                        
 47 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              1:13.45                   
                  34.06     1:13.45 (39.39)                                        
 48 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.59                   
                  33.15     1:13.59 (40.44)                                        
 49 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.60                   
                  34.42     1:13.60 (39.18)                                        
 50 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.74                   
                  34.30     1:13.74 (39.44)                                        
 50 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR               1:13.74                   
                  33.50     1:13.74 (40.24)                                        
 52 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR              1:13.81                   
                  34.76     1:13.81 (39.05)                                        
 53 Hodosky, Jessica L        13 CSC-MR               1:13.86                   
                  33.74     1:13.86 (40.12)                                        
 54 Carlino, Hannah R         13 North Shore-MR       1:13.96                   
                  32.84     1:13.96 (41.12)                                        
 55 Molano, Phoebe G          14 North Shore-MR       1:14.01                   
                  34.16     1:14.01 (39.85)                                        
 56 Zehner, Lauren M          14 North Shore-MR       1:14.35                   
                  34.25     1:14.35 (40.10)                                        
 57 LaRosa, Amanda J          13 Sachem-MR            1:15.65                   
                  35.24     1:15.65 (40.41)                                        
 58 Black, Nicole M           13 North Shore-MR       1:16.63                   
                  35.56     1:16.63 (41.07)                                        
 59 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR               1:16.68                   
                  34.46     1:16.68 (42.22)                                        
 60 Boriskin, Madison E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.25                   
                  35.40     1:17.25 (41.85)                                        
 61 Jordan, Pam A             14 North Shore-MR       1:23.80                   
                  35.81     1:23.80 (47.99)                                        
 -- Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR                  DQ                    
                  29.15          DQ (34.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR    57.34      59.47 ASCS   
                  28.02       59.47 (31.45)                                        
  2 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.89    1:01.53 ASCS   
                  28.44     1:01.53 (33.09)                                        
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:00.37    1:01.86 ASCS   
                  28.75     1:01.86 (33.11)                                        
  4 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               1:04.60    1:02.15 ASCS   
                  29.20     1:02.15 (32.95)                                        
  5 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.23    1:02.21 ASCS   
                  29.31     1:02.21 (32.90)                                        
  6 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:02.70    1:03.87 ASCS   
                  29.73     1:03.87 (34.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:01.68    1:03.90 ASCS   
                  28.90     1:03.90 (35.00)                                        
  8 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               1:09.05    1:04.50 ASCS   
                  29.99     1:04.50 (34.51)                                        
  9 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.87    1:04.52 ASCS   
                  29.54     1:04.52 (34.98)                                        
 10 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            1:05.75    1:04.93 ASCS   
                  30.27     1:04.93 (34.66)                                        
 11 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              1:03.63    1:05.02 ASCS   
                  30.66     1:05.02 (34.36)                                        
 12 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.67    1:05.24 ASCS   
                  31.11     1:05.24 (34.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:05.25 ASCS   
                  30.50     1:05.25 (34.75)                                        
 14 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.28    1:05.50 ASCS   
                  30.51     1:05.50 (34.99)                                        
 15 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.35    1:05.72 ASCS   
                  31.17     1:05.72 (34.55)                                        
 16 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.92    1:05.90 ASCS   
                  30.73     1:05.90 (35.17)                                        
 17 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               1:06.73    1:06.09 ASCS   
                  30.67     1:06.09 (35.42)                                        
 18 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.08    1:06.26 ASCS   
                  30.53     1:06.26 (35.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.67    1:06.43 ASCS   
                  30.95     1:06.43 (35.48)                                        
 20 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               1:05.51    1:06.64 ASCS   
                  30.59     1:06.64 (36.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.63    1:07.22 ASCS   
                  31.30     1:07.22 (35.92)                                        
 22 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              1:06.29    1:08.04 ASCS   
                  31.52     1:08.04 (36.52)                                        
 23 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                1:09.28    1:08.14 ASCS   
                  31.11     1:08.14 (37.03)                                        
 24 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.44    1:08.71 ASCS   
                  30.91     1:08.71 (37.80)                                        
 25 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR       1:08.37    1:08.78 ASCS   
                  31.23     1:08.78 (37.55)                                        
 26 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.46    1:08.81 ASCS   
                  32.55     1:08.81 (36.26)                                        
 27 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.88    1:08.97 ASCS   
                  30.90     1:08.97 (38.07)                                        
 27 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              1:08.86    1:08.97 ASCS   
                  30.53     1:08.97 (38.44)                                        
 29 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.41    1:09.34 ASCS   
                  30.91     1:09.34 (38.43)                                        
 30 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.69    1:09.49 ASCS   
                  31.58     1:09.49 (37.91)                                        
 31 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              1:09.36    1:09.62 ASCS   
                  32.12     1:09.62 (37.50)                                        
 32 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              1:10.17    1:09.69 ASCS   
                  32.86     1:09.69 (36.83)                                        
 33 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              1:10.94    1:09.98 ASCS   
                  32.23     1:09.98 (37.75)                                        
 34 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.04    1:10.03 ASCS   
                  31.60     1:10.03 (38.43)                                        
 35 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:10.11 ASCS   
                  31.94     1:10.11 (38.17)                                        
 36 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:09.29    1:10.30 ASCS   
                  31.90     1:10.30 (38.40)                                        
 37 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.98    1:10.71 ASCS   
                  32.14     1:10.71 (38.57)                                        
 38 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                1:11.41    1:10.96 ASCS   
                  31.86     1:10.96 (39.10)                                        
 39 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.91    1:11.63 ASCS   
                  32.74     1:11.63 (38.89)                                        
 40 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            1:12.27    1:11.65 ASCS   
                  34.14     1:11.65 (37.51)                                        
 41 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                1:06.99    1:11.83 ASCS   
                  32.98     1:11.83 (38.85)                                        
 42 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR              1:11.54    1:12.31 ASCS   
                  32.67     1:12.31 (39.64)                                        
 43 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              1:15.67    1:12.54 ASCS   
                  33.37     1:12.54 (39.17)                                        
 44 Scharf, Samantha P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.52    1:12.63 ASCS   
                  33.14     1:12.63 (39.49)                                        
 45 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.16    1:13.19 ASCS   
                  33.83     1:13.19 (39.36)                                        
 46 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR               1:14.64    1:13.37 ASCS   
                  32.91     1:13.37 (40.46)                                        
 47 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              1:12.17    1:13.45 ASCS   
                  34.06     1:13.45 (39.39)                                        
 48 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47    1:13.59 ASCS   
                  33.15     1:13.59 (40.44)                                        
 49 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.97    1:13.60 ASCS   
                  34.42     1:13.60 (39.18)                                        
 50 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.73    1:13.74 ASCS   
                  34.30     1:13.74 (39.44)                                        
 50 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR               1:14.94    1:13.74 ASCS   
                  33.50     1:13.74 (40.24)                                        
 52 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR              1:16.44    1:13.81 ASCS   
                  34.76     1:13.81 (39.05)                                        
 53 Hodosky, Jessica L        13 CSC-MR               1:14.22    1:13.86 ASCS   
                  33.74     1:13.86 (40.12)                                        
 54 Carlino, Hannah R         13 North Shore-MR       1:11.25    1:13.96 ASCS   
                  32.84     1:13.96 (41.12)                                        
 55 Molano, Phoebe G          14 North Shore-MR       1:13.27    1:14.01 ASCS   
                  34.16     1:14.01 (39.85)                                        
 56 Zehner, Lauren M          14 North Shore-MR       1:15.98    1:14.35 ASCS   
                  34.25     1:14.35 (40.10)                                        
 57 LaRosa, Amanda J          13 Sachem-MR            1:15.90    1:15.65 ASCS   
                  35.24     1:15.65 (40.41)                                        
 58 Black, Nicole M           13 North Shore-MR       1:15.65    1:16.63        
                  35.56     1:16.63 (41.07)                                        
 59 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR               1:15.96    1:16.68        
                  34.46     1:16.68 (42.22)                                        
 60 Boriskin, Madison E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.96    1:17.25        
                  35.40     1:17.25 (41.85)                                        
 61 Jordan, Pam A             14 North Shore-MR       1:15.42    1:23.80        
                  35.81     1:23.80 (47.99)                                        
 -- Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              1:01.87         DQ        
                  29.15          DQ (34.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.09  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.53    2:05.37 ASCS   
                                  27.36 ( )                             1:00.61 ( )
                                1:35.45 ( )     2:05.37 (29.92)                    
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               2:12.80    2:11.78 ASCS   
                                  28.76 ( )                             1:00.84 ( )
                                1:40.06 ( )     2:11.78 (31.72)                    
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:17.70    2:16.64 ASCS   
                                  28.52 ( )                             1:01.05 ( )
                                1:43.66 ( )     2:16.64 (32.98)                    
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:17.98    2:17.95 ASCS   
                                  31.11 ( )                             1:05.62 ( )
                                1:46.43 ( )     2:17.95 (31.52)                    
  5 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.81    2:18.17 ASCS   
                                  30.73 ( )                             1:06.09 ( )
                                1:46.04 ( )     2:18.17 (32.13)                    
  6 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.50    2:21.71 ASCS   
                                  28.47 ( )                             1:04.29 ( )
                                1:47.69 ( )     2:21.71 (34.02)                    
B - Final
  7 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.08    2:16.71 ASCS   
                                  28.93 ( )                             1:03.05 ( )
                                1:44.34 ( )     2:16.71 (32.37)                    
  8 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               2:20.33    2:18.53 ASCS   
                                  30.32 ( )                             1:03.56 ( )
                                1:47.05 ( )     2:18.53 (31.48)                    
  9 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               2:19.07    2:18.66 ASCS   
                                  28.83 ( )                             1:03.47 ( )
                                1:47.53 ( )     2:18.66 (31.13)                    
 10 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.97    2:20.70 ASCS   
                                  30.06 ( )                             1:05.45 ( )
                                1:48.06 ( )     2:20.70 (32.64)                    
 11 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.62    2:20.87 ASCS   
                                  30.25 ( )                             1:05.33 ( )
                                1:47.66 ( )     2:20.87 (33.21)                    
 12 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.72    2:24.45 ASCS   
                                  31.14 ( )                             1:08.09 ( )
                                1:50.85 ( )     2:24.45 (33.60)                    
C - Final
 13 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.86    2:18.81 ASCS   
                                  30.90 ( )                             1:07.01 ( )
                                1:45.70 ( )     2:18.81 (33.11)                    
 14 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.17    2:19.38 ASCS   
                                  30.27 ( )                             1:04.59 ( )
                                1:47.80 ( )     2:19.38 (31.58)                    
 15 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.97    2:24.32 ASCS   
                                  31.25 ( )                             1:08.32 ( )
                                1:51.07 ( )     2:24.32 (33.25)                    
 16 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:23.31    2:24.79 ASCS   
                                  23.85 ( )                               39.87 ( )
      2:24.79 (1:44.92)                                                            
 17 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.78    2:25.07 ASCS   
                                  31.90 ( )                             1:09.27 ( )
                                1:52.02 ( )     2:25.07 (33.05)                    
 18 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            2:25.69    2:33.16 ASCS   
                                  30.93 ( )                             1:09.38 ( )
                                1:56.60 ( )     2:33.16 (36.56)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              2:25.98                   
                  31.45     1:07.94 (36.49)     1:52.43 (44.49)     2:25.98 (33.55)
 20 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR       2:26.25                   
                  30.55     1:07.06 (36.51)     1:52.91 (45.85)     2:26.25 (33.34)
 21 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              2:26.36                   
                  30.97     1:08.59 (37.62)     1:54.52 (45.93)     2:26.36 (31.84)
 22 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               2:26.61                   
                  31.43     1:07.11 (35.68)     1:53.62 (46.51)     2:26.61 (32.99)
 23 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              2:27.06                   
                  32.01     1:07.24 (35.23)     1:52.71 (45.47)     2:27.06 (34.35)
 24 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR            2:27.20                   
                  29.67     1:05.25 (35.58)     1:51.27 (46.02)     2:27.20 (35.93)
 25 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              2:27.40                   
                  31.41     1:08.53 (37.12)     1:52.00 (43.47)     2:27.40 (35.40)
 26 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.87                   
                  31.99     1:10.01 (38.02)     1:52.68 (42.67)     2:27.87 (35.19)
 27 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:28.95                   
                  32.67     1:09.44 (36.77)     1:54.64 (45.20)     2:28.95 (34.31)
 28 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               2:29.12                   
                  31.23     1:11.27 (40.04)     1:55.23 (43.96)     2:29.12 (33.89)
 29 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              2:30.10                   
                  31.67     1:08.89 (37.22)     1:55.29 (46.40)     2:30.10 (34.81)
 29 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.10                   
                  32.62     1:09.00 (36.38)     1:56.37 (47.37)     2:30.10 (33.73)
 31 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                2:30.33                   
                  30.94     1:08.38 (37.44)     1:54.89 (46.51)     2:30.33 (35.44)
 32 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       2:30.56                   
                  35.24     1:13.35 (38.11)     1:55.86 (42.51)     2:30.56 (34.70)
 33 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        2:30.64                   
                  31.33     1:08.18 (36.85)     1:56.40 (48.22)     2:30.64 (34.24)
 34 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                2:30.67                   
                  32.08     1:11.56 (39.48)     1:56.22 (44.66)     2:30.67 (34.45)
 35 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               2:30.80                   
                  30.72     1:06.39 (35.67)     1:55.24 (48.85)     2:30.80 (35.56)
 36 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.70                   
                  31.76     1:08.47 (36.71)     1:57.28 (48.81)     2:31.70 (34.42)
 37 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR               2:31.91                   
                  33.28     1:11.72 (38.44)     1:58.12 (46.40)     2:31.91 (33.79)
 38 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              2:32.03                   
                  33.91     1:11.16 (37.25)     1:59.45 (48.29)     2:32.03 (32.58)
 39 Henderson, Emma D         14 IA-MR                2:32.35                   
                  31.49     1:10.08 (38.59)     1:57.62 (47.54)     2:32.35 (34.73)
 40 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              2:32.43                   
                  34.19     1:13.88 (39.69)     1:57.50 (43.62)     2:32.43 (34.93)
 41 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               2:32.51                   
                  31.32     1:11.53 (40.21)     1:58.52 (46.99)     2:32.51 (33.99)
 42 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              2:33.21                   
                  32.01     1:07.91 (35.90)     1:57.04 (49.13)     2:33.21 (36.17)
 43 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.52                   
                  32.55     1:11.46 (38.91)     1:58.61 (47.15)     2:33.52 (34.91)
 44 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               2:33.66                   
                  33.46     1:12.41 (38.95)     1:57.16 (44.75)     2:33.66 (36.50)
 45 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR              2:34.24                   
                  32.63     1:12.06 (39.43)     1:58.90 (46.84)     2:34.24 (35.34)
 46 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR               2:34.31                   
                  33.39     1:11.92 (38.53)     1:59.44 (47.52)     2:34.31 (34.87)
 47 Scharf, Samantha P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.54                   
                  32.11     1:10.40 (38.29)     2:00.20 (49.80)     2:35.54 (35.34)
 48 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.03                   
                  35.05     1:14.77 (39.72)     2:00.79 (46.02)     2:36.03 (35.24)
 49 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            2:36.40                   
                  35.40     1:14.23 (38.83)     1:59.28 (45.05)     2:36.40 (37.12)
 50 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR            2:36.60                   
                  33.57     1:14.91 (41.34)     2:01.12 (46.21)     2:36.60 (35.48)
 51 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.63                   
                  33.26     1:11.15 (37.89)     2:01.76 (50.61)     2:36.63 (34.87)
 52 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            2:36.83                   
                  34.82     1:17.38 (42.56)     2:02.20 (44.82)     2:36.83 (34.63)
 53 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR       2:37.78                   
                  33.72     1:13.60 (39.88)     2:01.83 (48.23)     2:37.78 (35.95)
 54 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.88                   
                  34.54     1:14.60 (40.06)     2:03.17 (48.57)     2:37.88 (34.71)
 55 Carlino, Hannah R         13 North Shore-MR       2:38.09                   
                  32.92     1:12.69 (39.77)     1:59.84 (47.15)     2:38.09 (38.25)
 56 Molano, Phoebe G          14 North Shore-MR       2:40.03                   
                  33.17     1:13.89 (40.72)     2:06.16 (52.27)     2:40.03 (33.87)
 57 Jordan, Pam A             14 North Shore-MR       2:49.33                   
                  35.80     1:19.33 (43.53)     2:11.72 (52.39)     2:49.33 (37.61)
 58 Russo, Victoria E         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:59.14                   
                  39.74     1:24.81 (45.07)     2:19.19 (54.38)     2:59.14 (39.95)
 59 Palmer, Taylor            13 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.74                   
                  38.71     1:25.84 (47.13)     2:23.00 (57.16)     3:05.74 (42.74)
 -- Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR                  DQ                    
                  32.94     1:12.93 (39.99)     1:58.00 (45.07)          DQ (37.29)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.59    2:10.53 ASCS   
                  28.61     1:02.70 (34.09)     1:39.60 (36.90)     2:10.53 (30.93)
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               2:13.44    2:12.80 ASCS   
                  28.76     1:01.52 (32.76)     1:40.56 (39.04)     2:12.80 (32.24)
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:17.04    2:17.70 ASCS   
                  29.30     1:01.94 (32.64)     1:44.59 (42.65)     2:17.70 (33.11)
  4 Lucas, Marie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.72    2:17.81 ASCS   
                  30.95     1:07.13 (36.18)     1:46.78 (39.65)     2:17.81 (31.03)
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:17.63    2:17.98 ASCS   
                  31.14     1:06.23 (35.09)     1:46.31 (40.08)     2:17.98 (31.67)
  6 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.79    2:18.50 ASCS   
                  28.93     1:04.13 (35.20)     1:46.15 (42.02)     2:18.50 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.21    2:18.97 ASCS   
                  30.42     1:04.43 (34.01)     1:46.59 (42.16)     2:18.97 (32.38)
  8 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               2:21.97    2:19.07 ASCS   
                  29.34     1:04.55 (35.21)     1:47.91 (43.36)     2:19.07 (31.16)
  9 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.22    2:19.08 ASCS   
                  29.71     1:04.02 (34.31)     1:46.02 (42.00)     2:19.08 (33.06)
 10 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               2:24.10    2:20.33 ASCS   
                  29.44     1:02.52 (33.08)     1:47.26 (44.74)     2:20.33 (33.07)
 11 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.34    2:20.62 ASCS   
                  30.67     1:04.51 (33.84)     1:47.14 (42.63)     2:20.62 (33.48)
 12 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.23    2:20.72 ASCS   
                  30.72     1:06.51 (35.79)     1:47.97 (41.46)     2:20.72 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.22    2:20.86 ASCS   
                  31.07     1:08.40 (37.33)     1:47.25 (38.85)     2:20.86 (33.61)
 14 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.40    2:23.17 ASCS   
                  31.27     1:06.62 (35.35)     1:50.14 (43.52)     2:23.17 (33.03)
 15 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:23.45    2:23.31 ASCS   
                  30.50     1:04.53 (34.03)     1:49.89 (45.36)     2:23.31 (33.42)
 16 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            2:24.04    2:25.69 ASCS   
                  31.32     1:08.96 (37.64)     1:52.67 (43.71)     2:25.69 (33.02)
 17 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.94    2:25.78 ASCS   
                  31.33     1:08.55 (37.22)     1:51.99 (43.44)     2:25.78 (33.79)
 18 Teller, Jacqulyn S        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.82    2:25.97 ASCS   
                  31.89     1:09.69 (37.80)     1:51.88 (42.19)     2:25.97 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              2:26.60    2:25.98 ASCS   
                  31.45     1:07.94 (36.49)     1:52.43 (44.49)     2:25.98 (33.55)
 20 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR       2:24.46    2:26.25 ASCS   
                  30.55     1:07.06 (36.51)     1:52.91 (45.85)     2:26.25 (33.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              2:25.81    2:26.36 ASCS   
                  30.97     1:08.59 (37.62)     1:54.52 (45.93)     2:26.36 (31.84)
 22 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               2:24.55    2:26.61 ASCS   
                  31.43     1:07.11 (35.68)     1:53.62 (46.51)     2:26.61 (32.99)
 23 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              2:27.99    2:27.06 ASCS   
                  32.01     1:07.24 (35.23)     1:52.71 (45.47)     2:27.06 (34.35)
 24 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR            2:25.17    2:27.20 ASCS   
                  29.67     1:05.25 (35.58)     1:51.27 (46.02)     2:27.20 (35.93)
 25 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              2:27.42    2:27.40 ASCS   
                  31.41     1:08.53 (37.12)     1:52.00 (43.47)     2:27.40 (35.40)
 26 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.22    2:27.87 ASCS   
                  31.99     1:10.01 (38.02)     1:52.68 (42.67)     2:27.87 (35.19)
 27 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:27.46    2:28.95 ASCS   
                  32.67     1:09.44 (36.77)     1:54.64 (45.20)     2:28.95 (34.31)
 28 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR               2:29.80    2:29.12 ASCS   
                  31.23     1:11.27 (40.04)     1:55.23 (43.96)     2:29.12 (33.89)
 29 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              2:35.79    2:30.10 ASCS   
                  31.67     1:08.89 (37.22)     1:55.29 (46.40)     2:30.10 (34.81)
 29 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.35    2:30.10 ASCS   
                  32.62     1:09.00 (36.38)     1:56.37 (47.37)     2:30.10 (33.73)
 31 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                2:31.49    2:30.33 ASCS   
                  30.94     1:08.38 (37.44)     1:54.89 (46.51)     2:30.33 (35.44)
 32 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       2:34.28    2:30.56 ASCS   
                  35.24     1:13.35 (38.11)     1:55.86 (42.51)     2:30.56 (34.70)
 33 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        2:26.07    2:30.64 ASCS   
                  31.33     1:08.18 (36.85)     1:56.40 (48.22)     2:30.64 (34.24)
 34 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                2:34.14    2:30.67 ASCS   
                  32.08     1:11.56 (39.48)     1:56.22 (44.66)     2:30.67 (34.45)
 35 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               2:32.93    2:30.80 ASCS   
                  30.72     1:06.39 (35.67)     1:55.24 (48.85)     2:30.80 (35.56)
 36 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.75    2:31.70 ASCS   
                  31.76     1:08.47 (36.71)     1:57.28 (48.81)     2:31.70 (34.42)
 37 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR               2:32.27    2:31.91 ASCS   
                  33.28     1:11.72 (38.44)     1:58.12 (46.40)     2:31.91 (33.79)
 38 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              2:32.14    2:32.03 ASCS   
                  33.91     1:11.16 (37.25)     1:59.45 (48.29)     2:32.03 (32.58)
 39 Henderson, Emma D         14 IA-MR                2:27.40    2:32.35 ASCS   
                  31.49     1:10.08 (38.59)     1:57.62 (47.54)     2:32.35 (34.73)
 40 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              2:29.23    2:32.43 ASCS   
                  34.19     1:13.88 (39.69)     1:57.50 (43.62)     2:32.43 (34.93)
 41 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               2:30.25    2:32.51 ASCS   
                  31.32     1:11.53 (40.21)     1:58.52 (46.99)     2:32.51 (33.99)
 42 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              2:31.28    2:33.21 ASCS   
                  32.01     1:07.91 (35.90)     1:57.04 (49.13)     2:33.21 (36.17)
 43 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.80    2:33.52 ASCS   
                  32.55     1:11.46 (38.91)     1:58.61 (47.15)     2:33.52 (34.91)
 44 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               2:35.81    2:33.66 ASCS   
                  33.46     1:12.41 (38.95)     1:57.16 (44.75)     2:33.66 (36.50)
 45 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR              2:31.44    2:34.24 ASCS   
                  32.63     1:12.06 (39.43)     1:58.90 (46.84)     2:34.24 (35.34)
 46 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR               2:32.18    2:34.31 ASCS   
                  33.39     1:11.92 (38.53)     1:59.44 (47.52)     2:34.31 (34.87)
 47 Scharf, Samantha P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.49    2:35.54 ASCS   
                  32.11     1:10.40 (38.29)     2:00.20 (49.80)     2:35.54 (35.34)
 48 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.16    2:36.03 ASCS   
                  35.05     1:14.77 (39.72)     2:00.79 (46.02)     2:36.03 (35.24)
 49 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            2:34.69    2:36.40        
                  35.40     1:14.23 (38.83)     1:59.28 (45.05)     2:36.40 (37.12)
 50 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR            2:36.00    2:36.60        
                  33.57     1:14.91 (41.34)     2:01.12 (46.21)     2:36.60 (35.48)
 51 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.31    2:36.63        
                  33.26     1:11.15 (37.89)     2:01.76 (50.61)     2:36.63 (34.87)
 52 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            2:35.35    2:36.83        
                  34.82     1:17.38 (42.56)     2:02.20 (44.82)     2:36.83 (34.63)
 53 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR       2:35.75    2:37.78        
                  33.72     1:13.60 (39.88)     2:01.83 (48.23)     2:37.78 (35.95)
 54 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.13    2:37.88        
                  34.54     1:14.60 (40.06)     2:03.17 (48.57)     2:37.88 (34.71)
 55 Carlino, Hannah R         13 North Shore-MR       2:31.12    2:38.09        
                  32.92     1:12.69 (39.77)     1:59.84 (47.15)     2:38.09 (38.25)
 56 Molano, Phoebe G          14 North Shore-MR       2:35.44    2:40.03        
                  33.17     1:13.89 (40.72)     2:06.16 (52.27)     2:40.03 (33.87)
 57 Jordan, Pam A             14 North Shore-MR       2:35.49    2:49.33        
                  35.80     1:19.33 (43.53)     2:11.72 (52.39)     2:49.33 (37.61)
 58 Russo, Victoria E         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.09    2:59.14        
                  39.74     1:24.81 (45.07)     2:19.19 (54.38)     2:59.14 (39.95)
 59 Palmer, Taylor            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.09    3:05.74        
                  38.71     1:25.84 (47.13)     2:23.00 (57.16)     3:05.74 (42.74)
 -- Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              2:34.04         DQ        
                  32.94     1:12.93 (39.99)     1:58.00 (45.07)          DQ (37.29)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:39.49    1:39.23        
                              25.16 (25.16)                           50.21 (25.05)
                            1:15.42 (25.21)     1:39.23 (23.81)                    
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:46.20    1:44.69        
                              26.42 (26.42)                           53.25 (26.83)
                            1:19.71 (26.46)     1:44.69 (24.98)                    
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:41.27    1:45.46        
                              26.64 (26.64)                           53.13 (26.49)
                            1:19.99 (26.86)     1:45.46 (25.47)                    
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:52.14    1:49.63        
                              28.18 (28.18)                           55.25 (27.07)
                            1:22.43 (27.18)     1:49.63 (27.20)                    
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:52.58    1:49.78        
                              26.26 (26.26)                           52.67 (26.41)
                            1:21.06 (28.39)     1:49.78 (28.72)                    
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:51.32    1:49.82        
                              26.62 (26.62)                           53.64 (27.02)
                            1:21.49 (27.85)     1:49.82 (28.33)                    
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:50.86    1:50.67        
                              26.68 (26.68)                           56.19 (29.51)
                            1:23.55 (27.36)     1:50.67 (27.12)                    
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:53.53    1:50.80        
                              26.79 (26.79)                           55.56 (28.77)
                            1:23.16 (27.60)     1:50.80 (27.64)                    
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:44.00         DQ        
                              24.74 (24.74)                           51.17 (26.43)
                            1:17.04 (25.87)          DQ (26.47)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:52.87    1:49.45        
                              28.67 (28.67)                           57.55 (28.88)
                            1:24.78 (27.23)     1:49.45 (24.67)                    
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:01.06    1:56.62        
                              30.72 (30.72)                         1:03.87 (33.15)
                            1:31.60 (27.73)     1:56.62 (25.02)                    
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:56.25    1:57.96        
                              30.45 (30.45)                         1:04.04 (33.59)
                            1:31.29 (27.25)     1:57.96 (26.67)                    
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:52.08    1:58.08        
                              29.38 (29.38)                         1:03.85 (34.47)
                            1:32.03 (28.18)     1:58.08 (26.05)                    
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:04.99    2:03.82        
                              33.22 (33.22)                         1:05.50 (32.28)
                            1:35.38 (29.88)     2:03.82 (28.44)                    
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:06.26    2:04.81        
                              29.82 (29.82)                         1:07.77 (37.95)
                            1:37.89 (30.12)     2:04.81 (26.92)                    
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:05.21    2:05.28        
                              32.41 (32.41)                         1:07.53 (35.12)
                            1:37.65 (30.12)     2:05.28 (27.63)                    
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:10.00    2:05.29        
                              31.39 (31.39)                         1:06.31 (34.92)
                            1:37.69 (31.38)     2:05.29 (27.60)                    
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:05.29    2:08.69        
                              31.37 (31.37)                         1:07.89 (36.52)
                            1:39.96 (32.07)     2:08.69 (28.73)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                     NT      55.34 ASCS   
  2 Dundas, Lindsey R         15 CSC-MR                    NT      55.71 ASCS   
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR                 53.35      52.00 ASCS   
                                  24.64 ( )       52.00 (27.36)                    
  2 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR                53.71      52.22 ASCS   
                                  25.62 ( )       52.22 (26.60)                    
  3 Weaver, Joan M            17 IA-MR                  55.25      54.24 ASCS   
                                  26.33 ( )       54.24 (27.91)                    
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                54.42      54.28 ASCS   
                                  26.25 ( )       54.28 (28.03)                    
  5 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR                55.27      55.11 ASCS   
                                  26.44 ( )       55.11 (28.67)                    
  6 Culmo, Sarah J            16 WISC-MR                55.24      55.48 ASCS   
                                  26.07 ( )       55.48 (29.41)                    
B - Final
  7 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR                55.74      54.58 ASCS   
                                  26.45 ( )       54.58 (28.13)                    
  7 Sreckovic, Angelia A      17 North Shore-MR         55.75      54.58 ASCS   
                                  26.68 ( )       54.58 (27.90)                    
  9 Doughty, Brigitte         16 TVSC-MR                55.85      55.20 ASCS   
                                  27.06 ( )       55.20 (28.14)                    
 10 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.91      55.67 ASCS   
                                  26.75 ( )       55.67 (28.92)                    
 11 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR                55.73      55.80 ASCS   
                                  27.15 ( )       55.80 (28.65)                    
 12 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR                55.63      56.06 ASCS   
                                  27.02 ( )       56.06 (29.04)                    
C - Final
 13 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.07      55.40 ASCS   
                                  27.00 ( )       55.40 (28.40)                    
 14 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                  56.56      55.90 ASCS   
                                  26.98 ( )       55.90 (28.92)                    
 15 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR         56.33      56.32 ASCS   
                                  26.55 ( )       56.32 (29.77)                    
 16 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR                56.11      56.56 ASCS   
                                  27.31 ( )       56.56 (29.25)                    
 17 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.04      56.58 ASCS   
                                  27.62 ( )       56.58 (28.96)                    
 18 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR                56.17      56.72 ASCS   
                                  27.34 ( )       56.72 (29.38)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Dundas, Lindsey R         15 CSC-MR                 56.57                   
                                  27.18 ( )       56.57 (29.39)                    
 20 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR    56.58                   
                                  27.54 ( )       56.58 (29.04)                    
 21 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR                56.79                   
                                  27.29 ( )       56.79 (29.50)                    
 22 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR    57.01                   
                                  27.36 ( )       57.01 (29.65)                    
 23 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR                57.03                   
                                  27.40 ( )       57.03 (29.63)                    
 24 Morcerf, Marykate         17 WISC-MR                57.08                   
                                  26.86 ( )       57.08 (30.22)                    
 25 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.11                   
                                  27.14 ( )       57.11 (29.97)                    
 26 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR                57.12                   
                                  27.35 ( )       57.12 (29.77)                    
 27 Acompora, Alyssa R        15 WISC-MR                57.21                   
                                  27.59 ( )       57.21 (29.62)                    
 28 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR    57.35                   
                                  27.92 ( )       57.35 (29.43)                    
 29 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR                 57.64                   
                                  26.97 ( )       57.64 (30.67)                    
 30 Muller, Kristin N         16 TVSC-MR                57.73                   
                                  27.99 ( )       57.73 (29.74)                    
 31 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.81                   
                                  28.43 ( )       57.81 (29.38)                    
 32 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR    57.96                   
                                  27.63 ( )       57.96 (30.33)                    
 33 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                  57.98                   
                                  28.04 ( )       57.98 (29.94)                    
 34 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR                58.05                   
                                  28.04 ( )       58.05 (30.01)                    
 35 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR                 58.40                   
                                  28.24 ( )       58.40 (30.16)                    
 36 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR              58.43                   
                                  28.05 ( )       58.43 (30.38)                    
 37 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR                 58.52                   
                                  27.78 ( )       58.52 (30.74)                    
 38 Simonetti, Christina      15 TVSC-MR                58.54                   
                                  28.39 ( )       58.54 (30.15)                    
 39 Riley, Brianna C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.64                   
                                  28.31 ( )       58.64 (30.33)                    
 40 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR                58.66                   
                                  28.13 ( )       58.66 (30.53)                    
 41 George, Amanda B          17 CSC-MR                 58.74                   
                                  27.99 ( )       58.74 (30.75)                    
 42 Kaefer, Jessica L         16 Express Swimming-MR    58.86                   
                                  28.15 ( )       58.86 (30.71)                    
 43 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR                58.98                   
                                  28.09 ( )       58.98 (30.89)                    
 44 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR                59.09                   
                                  28.42 ( )       59.09 (30.67)                    
 45 Harvazinski, Alexandra    18 TVSC-MR                59.40                   
                                  29.23 ( )       59.40 (30.17)                    
 46 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.41                   
                                  27.97 ( )       59.41 (31.44)                    
 47 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR    59.62                   
                                  28.48 ( )       59.62 (31.14)                    
 48 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.63                   
                                  28.96 ( )       59.63 (30.67)                    
 49 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR    59.64                   
                                  28.56 ( )       59.64 (31.08)                    
 50 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.66                   
                                  29.09 ( )       59.66 (30.57)                    
 51 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR                59.81                   
                                  29.38 ( )       59.81 (30.43)                    
 52 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR    59.90                   
                                  29.15 ( )       59.90 (30.75)                    
 53 Nocco, Victoria R         18 Sachem-MR              59.99                   
                                  28.55 ( )       59.99 (31.44)                    
 54 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.06                   
                                  28.53 ( )     1:00.06 (31.53)                    
 55 Tromp, Jacqueline M       16 CSC-MR               1:00.11                   
                                  29.02 ( )     1:00.11 (31.09)                    
 56 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.32                   
                                  28.83 ( )     1:00.32 (31.49)                    
 57 Minetree, Maddie L        15 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.49                   
                                  28.97 ( )     1:00.49 (31.52)                    
 58 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.58                   
                                  29.36 ( )     1:00.58 (31.22)                    
 59 Sandor, Hanna W           15 IA-MR                1:00.61                   
                                  29.53 ( )     1:00.61 (31.08)                    
 60 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              1:00.64                   
                                  29.00 ( )     1:00.64 (31.64)                    
 61 Giordano, Krista N        16 HAA-MR               1:00.72                   
                                  29.00 ( )     1:00.72 (31.72)                    
 62 Gibson, Lauren M          18 CSC-MR               1:00.75                   
                                  29.76 ( )     1:00.75 (30.99)                    
 63 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.81                   
                                  28.74 ( )     1:00.81 (32.07)                    
 64 Pfaffe, Kristen           16 WISC-MR              1:00.92                   
                                  28.98 ( )     1:00.92 (31.94)                    
 65 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.07                   
                                  28.98 ( )     1:01.07 (32.09)                    
 66 Dunaisky, Rachel I        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.09                   
                                  28.74 ( )     1:01.09 (32.35)                    
 67 Makowski, Michelle T      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.32                   
                                  15.08 ( )     1:01.32 (46.24)                    
 68 Ramos, Natalie A          15 CSC-MR               1:01.54                   
                                  29.16 ( )     1:01.54 (32.38)                    
 69 Sigaty, Christine T       16 North Shore-MR       1:01.58                   
                                  29.68 ( )     1:01.58 (31.90)                    
 70 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.92                   
                                  29.75 ( )     1:01.92 (32.17)                    
 71 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.25                   
                                  30.19 ( )     1:02.25 (32.06)                    
 72 Archer, Heather           17 WISC-MR              1:02.35                   
                                  30.08 ( )     1:02.35 (32.27)                    
 73 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.42                   
                                  29.37 ( )     1:02.42 (33.05)                    
 74 Pierce, Sara N            15 IA-MR                1:03.22                   
                                  30.18 ( )     1:03.22 (33.04)                    
 75 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR            1:03.24                   
                                  30.61 ( )     1:03.24 (32.63)                    
 76 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR            1:03.38                   
                                  31.09 ( )     1:03.38 (32.29)                    
 77 Tusa, JoAna F             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.48                   
                                  30.28 ( )     1:03.48 (33.20)                    
 78 Rooney, Kimberly          15 HAA-MR               1:03.49                   
                                  29.80 ( )     1:03.49 (33.69)                    
 79 Veccia, Jackie M          17 North Shore-MR       1:03.71                   
                                  31.11 ( )     1:03.71 (32.60)                    
 80 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.74                   
                                  31.12 ( )     1:03.74 (32.62)                    
 81 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                1:03.91                   
                                  30.63 ( )     1:03.91 (33.28)                    
 82 Rosenbrock, Michelle      16 HAA-MR               1:06.60                   
                                  31.41 ( )     1:06.60 (35.19)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR                 52.71      53.35 ASCS   
                                  25.56 ( )       53.35 (27.79)                    
  2 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR                52.29      53.71 ASCS   
                                  26.31 ( )       53.71 (27.40)                    
  3 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                53.73      54.42 ASCS   
                                  26.67 ( )       54.42 (27.75)                    
  4 Culmo, Sarah J            16 WISC-MR                56.35      55.24 ASCS   
                                  26.54 ( )       55.24 (28.70)                    
  5 Weaver, Joan M            17 IA-MR                  52.51      55.25 ASCS   
                                  27.35 ( )       55.25 (27.90)                    
  6 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR                54.43      55.27 ASCS   
                                  26.73 ( )       55.27 (28.54)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR                55.55      55.63 ASCS   
                                  27.01 ( )       55.63 (28.62)                    
  8 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR                56.35      55.73 ASCS   
                                  26.55 ( )       55.73 (29.18)                    
  9 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR                55.91      55.74 ASCS   
                                  26.95 ( )       55.74 (28.79)                    
 10 Sreckovic, Angelia A      17 North Shore-MR         53.61      55.75 ASCS   
                                  27.34 ( )       55.75 (28.41)                    
 11 Doughty, Brigitte         16 TVSC-MR                54.81      55.85 ASCS   
                                  27.25 ( )       55.85 (28.60)                    
 12 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.05      55.91 ASCS   
                                  26.90 ( )       55.91 (29.01)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.37      56.04 ASCS   
                                  27.42 ( )       56.04 (28.62)                    
 14 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.31      56.07 ASCS   
                                  26.99 ( )       56.07 (29.08)                    
 15 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR                56.06      56.11 ASCS   
                                  27.36 ( )       56.11 (28.75)                    
 16 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR                53.50      56.17 ASCS   
                                  27.16 ( )       56.17 (29.01)                    
 17 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR         54.17      56.33 ASCS   
                                  26.85 ( )       56.33 (29.48)                    
 18 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                  53.71      56.56 ASCS   
                                  26.90 ( )       56.56 (29.66)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dundas, Lindsey R         15 CSC-MR                 58.63      56.57 ASCS   
                                  27.18 ( )       56.57 (29.39)                    
 20 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR    55.35      56.58 ASCS   
                                  27.54 ( )       56.58 (29.04)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR                58.32      56.79 ASCS   
                                  27.29 ( )       56.79 (29.50)                    
 22 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR    55.32      57.01 ASCS   
                                  27.36 ( )       57.01 (29.65)                    
 23 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR                55.22      57.03 ASCS   
                                  27.40 ( )       57.03 (29.63)                    
 24 Morcerf, Marykate         17 WISC-MR                58.03      57.08 ASCS   
                                  26.86 ( )       57.08 (30.22)                    
 25 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.52      57.11 ASCS   
                                  27.14 ( )       57.11 (29.97)                    
 26 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR                55.21      57.12 ASCS   
                                  27.35 ( )       57.12 (29.77)                    
 27 Acompora, Alyssa R        15 WISC-MR                   NT      57.21 ASCS   
                                  27.59 ( )       57.21 (29.62)                    
 28 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR    56.95      57.35 ASCS   
                                  27.92 ( )       57.35 (29.43)                    
 29 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR                 57.44      57.64 ASCS   
                                  26.97 ( )       57.64 (30.67)                    
 30 Muller, Kristin N         16 TVSC-MR                57.66      57.73 ASCS   
                                  27.99 ( )       57.73 (29.74)                    
 31 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.47      57.81 ASCS   
                                  28.43 ( )       57.81 (29.38)                    
 32 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR    57.32      57.96 ASCS   
                                  27.63 ( )       57.96 (30.33)                    
 33 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                  57.79      57.98 ASCS   
                                  28.04 ( )       57.98 (29.94)                    
 34 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR                56.01      58.05 ASCS   
                                  28.04 ( )       58.05 (30.01)                    
 35 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR                 56.82      58.40 ASCS   
                                  28.24 ( )       58.40 (30.16)                    
 36 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR              58.58      58.43 ASCS   
                                  28.05 ( )       58.43 (30.38)                    
 37 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR                 57.15      58.52 ASCS   
                                  27.78 ( )       58.52 (30.74)                    
 38 Simonetti, Christina      15 TVSC-MR                57.89      58.54 ASCS   
                                  28.39 ( )       58.54 (30.15)                    
 39 Riley, Brianna C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.38      58.64 ASCS   
                                  28.31 ( )       58.64 (30.33)                    
 40 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR                58.27      58.66 ASCS   
                                  28.13 ( )       58.66 (30.53)                    
 41 George, Amanda B          17 CSC-MR                 58.36      58.74 ASCS   
                                  27.99 ( )       58.74 (30.75)                    
 42 Kaefer, Jessica L         16 Express Swimming-MR    56.02      58.86 ASCS   
                                  28.15 ( )       58.86 (30.71)                    
 43 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR                57.18      58.98 ASCS   
                                  28.09 ( )       58.98 (30.89)                    
 44 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR                59.32      59.09 ASCS   
                                  28.42 ( )       59.09 (30.67)                    
 45 Harvazinski, Alexandra    18 TVSC-MR                58.68      59.40 ASCS   
                                  29.23 ( )       59.40 (30.17)                    
 46 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.45      59.41 ASCS   
                                  27.97 ( )       59.41 (31.44)                    
 47 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR    57.68      59.62 ASCS   
                                  28.48 ( )       59.62 (31.14)                    
 48 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.08      59.63 ASCS   
                                  28.96 ( )       59.63 (30.67)                    
 49 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR    57.99      59.64 ASCS   
                                  28.56 ( )       59.64 (31.08)                    
 50 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.69      59.66 ASCS   
                                  29.09 ( )       59.66 (30.57)                    
 51 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR                58.99      59.81 ASCS   
                                  29.38 ( )       59.81 (30.43)                    
 52 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR    58.45      59.90 ASCS   
                                  29.15 ( )       59.90 (30.75)                    
 53 Nocco, Victoria R         18 Sachem-MR            1:01.23      59.99 ASCS   
                                  28.55 ( )       59.99 (31.44)                    
 54 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00    1:00.06 ASCS   
                                  28.53 ( )     1:00.06 (31.53)                    
 55 Tromp, Jacqueline M       16 CSC-MR               1:01.08    1:00.11 ASCS   
                                  29.02 ( )     1:00.11 (31.09)                    
 56 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR    57.93    1:00.32 ASCS   
                                  28.83 ( )     1:00.32 (31.49)                    
 57 Minetree, Maddie L        15 Hurricanes-MR          59.07    1:00.49 ASCS   
                                  28.97 ( )     1:00.49 (31.52)                    
 58 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR    59.94    1:00.58 ASCS   
                                  29.36 ( )     1:00.58 (31.22)                    
 59 Sandor, Hanna W           15 IA-MR                1:00.62    1:00.61 ASCS   
                                  29.53 ( )     1:00.61 (31.08)                    
 60 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR                58.96    1:00.64 ASCS   
                                  29.00 ( )     1:00.64 (31.64)                    
 61 Giordano, Krista N        16 HAA-MR                 58.22    1:00.72 ASCS   
                                  29.00 ( )     1:00.72 (31.72)                    
 62 Gibson, Lauren M          18 CSC-MR               1:00.50    1:00.75 ASCS   
                                  29.76 ( )     1:00.75 (30.99)                    
 63 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR          58.19    1:00.81 ASCS   
                                  28.74 ( )     1:00.81 (32.07)                    
 64 Pfaffe, Kristen           16 WISC-MR              1:01.83    1:00.92 ASCS   
                                  28.98 ( )     1:00.92 (31.94)                    
 65 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR         57.95    1:01.07 ASCS   
                                  28.98 ( )     1:01.07 (32.09)                    
 66 Dunaisky, Rachel I        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.57    1:01.09 ASCS   
                                  28.74 ( )     1:01.09 (32.35)                    
 67 Makowski, Michelle T      18 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.69    1:01.32 ASCS   
                                  15.08 ( )     1:01.32 (46.24)                    
 68 Ramos, Natalie A          15 CSC-MR               1:01.91    1:01.54 ASCS   
                                  29.16 ( )     1:01.54 (32.38)                    
 69 Sigaty, Christine T       16 North Shore-MR       1:00.75    1:01.58 ASCS   
                                  29.68 ( )     1:01.58 (31.90)                    
 70 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR    58.98    1:01.92 ASCS   
                                  29.75 ( )     1:01.92 (32.17)                    
 71 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.71    1:02.25        
                                  30.19 ( )     1:02.25 (32.06)                    
 72 Archer, Heather           17 WISC-MR              1:00.37    1:02.35        
                                  30.08 ( )     1:02.35 (32.27)                    
 73 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.36    1:02.42        
                                  29.37 ( )     1:02.42 (33.05)                    
 74 Pierce, Sara N            15 IA-MR                1:01.49    1:03.22        
                                  30.18 ( )     1:03.22 (33.04)                    
 75 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR            1:01.87    1:03.24        
                                  30.61 ( )     1:03.24 (32.63)                    
 76 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR            1:01.90    1:03.38        
                                  31.09 ( )     1:03.38 (32.29)                    
 77 Tusa, JoAna F             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.03    1:03.48        
                                  30.28 ( )     1:03.48 (33.20)                    
 78 Rooney, Kimberly          15 HAA-MR               1:01.98    1:03.49        
                                  29.80 ( )     1:03.49 (33.69)                    
 79 Veccia, Jackie M          17 North Shore-MR       1:01.87    1:03.71        
                                  31.11 ( )     1:03.71 (32.60)                    
 80 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.57    1:03.74        
                                  31.12 ( )     1:03.74 (32.62)                    
 81 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:03.91        
                                  30.63 ( )     1:03.91 (33.28)                    
 82 Rosenbrock, Michelle      16 HAA-MR                 59.61    1:06.60        
                                  31.41 ( )     1:06.60 (35.19)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              1:00.52      58.85 ASCS   
                                  28.80 ( )       58.85 (30.05)                    
  2 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              1:00.08      59.29 ASCS   
                                  28.91 ( )       59.29 (30.38)                    
  3 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR               1:01.30    1:00.24 ASCS   
                                  29.58 ( )     1:00.24 (30.66)                    
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              1:01.69    1:01.21 ASCS   
                                  30.08 ( )     1:01.21 (31.13)                    
  5 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.47 ASCS   
                                  29.98 ( )     1:01.47 (31.49)                    
  6 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              1:02.36    1:02.73 ASCS   
                                  30.57 ( )     1:02.73 (32.16)                    
B - Final
  7 Doughty, Brigitte         16 TVSC-MR              1:02.45    1:01.27 ASCS   
                                  30.25 ( )     1:01.27 (31.02)                    
  8 Muller, Kristin N         16 TVSC-MR              1:02.91    1:02.02 ASCS   
                                  30.21 ( )     1:02.02 (31.81)                    
  9 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.47    1:02.95 ASCS   
                                  31.04 ( )     1:02.95 (31.91)                    
 10 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR       1:02.82    1:03.03 ASCS   
                                  30.08 ( )     1:03.03 (32.95)                    
 11 Culmo, Sarah J            16 WISC-MR              1:03.61    1:03.78 ASCS   
                                  30.36 ( )     1:03.78 (33.42)                    
 12 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              1:03.65    1:04.59 ASCS   
                                  31.18 ( )     1:04.59 (33.41)                    
C - Final
 13 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              1:04.29    1:02.50 ASCS   
                                  30.33 ( )     1:02.50 (32.17)                    
 14 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.13    1:02.60 ASCS   
                                  31.01 ( )     1:02.60 (31.59)                    
 15 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              1:04.11    1:03.24 ASCS   
                                  30.70 ( )     1:03.24 (32.54)                    
 16 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              1:03.84    1:03.66 ASCS   
                                  30.33 ( )     1:03.66 (33.33)                    
 17 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.24    1:03.70 ASCS   
                                  31.09 ( )     1:03.70 (32.61)                    
 18 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR              1:04.21    1:04.23 ASCS   
                                  31.65 ( )     1:04.23 (32.58)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.62                   
                                  31.62 ( )     1:04.62 (33.00)                    
 20 Weaver, Joan M            17 IA-MR                1:04.76                   
                                  31.98 ( )     1:04.76 (32.78)                    
 21 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              1:04.90                   
                                  31.93 ( )     1:04.90 (32.97)                    
 22 Simonetti, Christina      15 TVSC-MR              1:05.03                   
                                  32.22 ( )     1:05.03 (32.81)                    
 23 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.15                   
                                  31.51 ( )     1:05.15 (33.64)                    
 24 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.36                   
                                  32.29 ( )     1:05.36 (33.07)                    
 25 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.67                   
                                  31.38 ( )     1:05.67 (34.29)                    
 26 Sandor, Hanna W           15 IA-MR                1:05.72                   
                                  31.68 ( )     1:05.72 (34.04)                    
 27 Dundas, Lindsey R         15 CSC-MR               1:05.77                   
                                  32.30 ( )     1:05.77 (33.47)                    
 28 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                1:06.21                   
                                  32.25 ( )     1:06.21 (33.96)                    
 28 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21                   
                                  32.42 ( )     1:06.21 (33.79)                    
 30 Sreckovic, Angelia A      17 North Shore-MR       1:06.52                   
                                  33.10 ( )     1:06.52 (33.42)                    
 31 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               1:06.70                   
                                  32.23 ( )     1:06.70 (34.47)                    
 32 Riley, Brianna C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.31                   
                                  33.11 ( )     1:07.31 (34.20)                    
 33 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45                   
                                  33.00 ( )     1:07.45 (34.45)                    
 34 Tromp, Jacqueline M       16 CSC-MR               1:07.58                   
                                  33.03 ( )     1:07.58 (34.55)                    
 35 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR               1:07.70                   
                                  33.18 ( )     1:07.70 (34.52)                    
 36 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            1:07.79                   
                                  32.75 ( )     1:07.79 (35.04)                    
 37 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.03                   
                                  33.12 ( )     1:08.03 (34.91)                    
 38 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              1:08.07                   
                                  33.26 ( )     1:08.07 (34.81)                    
 39 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                1:08.32                   
                                  33.54 ( )     1:08.32 (34.78)                    
 40 Vasquez, Ani R            17 North Shore-MR       1:08.54                   
                                  33.77 ( )     1:08.54 (34.77)                    
 41 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.57                   
                                  33.97 ( )     1:08.57 (34.60)                    
 42 Vertullo, Christine A     16 IA-MR                1:08.88                   
                                  33.25 ( )     1:08.88 (35.63)                    
 43 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR               1:09.01                   
                                  32.94 ( )     1:09.01 (36.07)                    
 44 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.09                   
                                  34.35 ( )     1:09.09 (34.74)                    
 45 Giordano, Krista N        16 HAA-MR               1:09.19                   
                                  33.36 ( )     1:09.19 (35.83)                    
 46 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.92                   
                                  33.81 ( )     1:09.92 (36.11)                    
 47 Bolin, Kathleen E         18 CSC-MR               1:10.14                   
                                  34.27 ( )     1:10.14 (35.87)                    
 48 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.31                   
                                  34.65 ( )     1:10.31 (35.66)                    
 49 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR            1:10.73                   
                                  35.11 ( )     1:10.73 (35.62)                    
 50 Sigaty, Christine T       16 North Shore-MR       1:11.26                   
                                  34.51 ( )     1:11.26 (36.75)                    
 51 Kaefer, Jessica L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30                   
                                  34.65 ( )     1:11.30 (36.65)                    
 52 Ramos, Natalie A          15 CSC-MR               1:11.49                   
                                  34.12 ( )     1:11.49 (37.37)                    
 53 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              1:11.80                   
                                  35.96 ( )     1:11.80 (35.84)                    
 54 George, Amanda B          17 CSC-MR               1:11.91                   
                                  34.86 ( )     1:11.91 (37.05)                    
 55 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.06                   
                                  35.22 ( )     1:12.06 (36.84)                    
 56 Rosa, Tracey L            15 IA-MR                1:12.11                   
                                  34.88 ( )     1:12.11 (37.23)                    
 57 Dunaisky, Rachel I        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.24                   
                                  34.47 ( )     1:12.24 (37.77)                    
 58 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.33                   
                                  35.50 ( )     1:12.33 (36.83)                    
 59 Makowski, Michelle T      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.73                   
                                  36.08 ( )     1:12.73 (36.65)                    
 60 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR              1:12.98                   
                                  35.21 ( )     1:12.98 (37.77)                    
 61 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.63                   
                                  35.67 ( )     1:13.63 (37.96)                    
 62 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.64                   
                                  35.68 ( )     1:13.64 (37.96)                    
 63 Robinson, Erica D         16 TVSC-MR              1:13.75                   
                                  35.64 ( )     1:13.75 (38.11)                    
 64 Irwin, Danielle M         15 IA-MR                1:13.97                   
                                  36.34 ( )     1:13.97 (37.63)                    
 65 Veccia, Jackie M          17 North Shore-MR       1:13.98                   
                                  35.62 ( )     1:13.98 (38.36)                    
 66 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              1:14.22                   
                                  36.31 ( )     1:14.22 (37.91)                    
 66 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.22                   
                                  36.83 ( )     1:14.22 (37.39)                    
 68 Rosenbrock, Michelle      16 HAA-MR               1:14.52                   
                                  36.13 ( )     1:14.52 (38.39)                    
 69 Klett, Torrey K           17 North Shore-MR       1:15.14                   
                                  37.13 ( )     1:15.14 (38.01)                    
 70 Rooney, Kimberly          15 HAA-MR               1:15.22                   
                                  37.12 ( )     1:15.22 (38.10)                    
 71 Kenny, Erin T             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.55                   
                                  37.91 ( )     1:15.55 (37.64)                    
 72 Pye, Lorraine C           17 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.17                   
                                  36.11 ( )     1:17.17 (41.06)                    
 73 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:17.50                   
                                  38.19 ( )     1:17.50 (39.31)                    
 74 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.82                   
                                  37.14 ( )     1:17.82 (40.68)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR                59.07    1:00.08 ASCS   
                                  29.35 ( )     1:00.08 (30.73)                    
  2 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR                58.85    1:00.52 ASCS   
                                  29.39 ( )     1:00.52 (31.13)                    
  3 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR               1:00.71    1:01.30 ASCS   
                                  30.04 ( )     1:01.30 (31.26)                    
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              1:00.97    1:01.69 ASCS   
                                  30.47 ( )     1:01.69 (31.22)                    
  5 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:02.18    1:02.00 ASCS   
                                  30.55 ( )     1:02.00 (31.45)                    
  6 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              1:04.59    1:02.36 ASCS   
                                  30.69 ( )     1:02.36 (31.67)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Doughty, Brigitte         16 TVSC-MR              1:02.53    1:02.45 ASCS   
                                  30.77 ( )     1:02.45 (31.68)                    
  8 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR         59.74    1:02.82 ASCS   
                                  30.14 ( )     1:02.82 (32.68)                    
  9 Muller, Kristin N         16 TVSC-MR              1:01.75    1:02.91 ASCS   
                                  30.73 ( )     1:02.91 (32.18)                    
 10 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:03.47 ASCS   
                                  30.76 ( )     1:03.47 (32.71)                    
 11 Culmo, Sarah J            16 WISC-MR              1:06.61    1:03.61 ASCS   
                                  30.37 ( )     1:03.61 (33.24)                    
 12 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              1:03.08    1:03.65 ASCS   
                                  30.65 ( )     1:03.65 (33.00)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              1:00.95    1:03.84 ASCS   
                                  31.37 ( )     1:03.84 (32.47)                    
 14 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              1:04.72    1:04.11 ASCS   
                                  31.41 ( )     1:04.11 (32.70)                    
 15 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.46    1:04.13 ASCS   
                                  31.54 ( )     1:04.13 (32.59)                    
 16 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR              1:03.73    1:04.21 ASCS   
                                  31.51 ( )     1:04.21 (32.70)                    
 17 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.75    1:04.24 ASCS   
                                  31.22 ( )     1:04.24 (33.02)                    
 18 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              1:00.67    1:04.29 ASCS   
                                  31.36 ( )     1:04.29 (32.93)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.52    1:04.62 ASCS   
                                  31.62 ( )     1:04.62 (33.00)                    
 20 Weaver, Joan M            17 IA-MR                1:02.27    1:04.76 ASCS   
                                  31.98 ( )     1:04.76 (32.78)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.45    1:04.90 ASCS   
                                  31.93 ( )     1:04.90 (32.97)                    
 22 Simonetti, Christina      15 TVSC-MR              1:05.23    1:05.03 ASCS   
                                  32.22 ( )     1:05.03 (32.81)                    
 23 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.00    1:05.15 ASCS   
                                  31.51 ( )     1:05.15 (33.64)                    
 24 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.74    1:05.36 ASCS   
                                  32.29 ( )     1:05.36 (33.07)                    
 25 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.78    1:05.67 ASCS   
                                  31.38 ( )     1:05.67 (34.29)                    
 26 Sandor, Hanna W           15 IA-MR                1:04.65    1:05.72 ASCS   
                                  31.68 ( )     1:05.72 (34.04)                    
 27 Dundas, Lindsey R         15 CSC-MR               1:07.96    1:05.77 ASCS   
                                  32.30 ( )     1:05.77 (33.47)                    
 28 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.86    1:06.21 ASCS   
                                  32.42 ( )     1:06.21 (33.79)                    
 28 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                1:03.04    1:06.21 ASCS   
                                  32.25 ( )     1:06.21 (33.96)                    
 30 Sreckovic, Angelia A      17 North Shore-MR       1:04.32    1:06.52 ASCS   
                                  33.10 ( )     1:06.52 (33.42)                    
 31 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               1:05.34    1:06.70 ASCS   
                                  32.23 ( )     1:06.70 (34.47)                    
 32 Riley, Brianna C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.05    1:07.31 ASCS   
                                  33.11 ( )     1:07.31 (34.20)                    
 33 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.20    1:07.45 ASCS   
                                  33.00 ( )     1:07.45 (34.45)                    
 34 Tromp, Jacqueline M       16 CSC-MR               1:07.12    1:07.58 ASCS   
                                  33.03 ( )     1:07.58 (34.55)                    
 35 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR               1:04.17    1:07.70 ASCS   
                                  33.18 ( )     1:07.70 (34.52)                    
 36 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            1:06.66    1:07.79 ASCS   
                                  32.75 ( )     1:07.79 (35.04)                    
 37 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.22    1:08.03 ASCS   
                                  33.12 ( )     1:08.03 (34.91)                    
 38 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              1:09.49    1:08.07 ASCS   
                                  33.26 ( )     1:08.07 (34.81)                    
 39 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                1:06.15    1:08.32 ASCS   
                                  33.54 ( )     1:08.32 (34.78)                    
 40 Vasquez, Ani R            17 North Shore-MR       1:05.78    1:08.54 ASCS   
                                  33.77 ( )     1:08.54 (34.77)                    
 41 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.55    1:08.57 ASCS   
                                  33.97 ( )     1:08.57 (34.60)                    
 42 Vertullo, Christine A     16 IA-MR                1:07.23    1:08.88 ASCS   
                                  33.25 ( )     1:08.88 (35.63)                    
 43 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR               1:09.88    1:09.01 ASCS   
                                  32.94 ( )     1:09.01 (36.07)                    
 44 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.72    1:09.09 ASCS   
                                  34.35 ( )     1:09.09 (34.74)                    
 45 Giordano, Krista N        16 HAA-MR               1:07.04    1:09.19 ASCS   
                                  33.36 ( )     1:09.19 (35.83)                    
 46 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:09.92 ASCS   
                                  33.81 ( )     1:09.92 (36.11)                    
 47 Bolin, Kathleen E         18 CSC-MR               1:08.01    1:10.14 ASCS   
                                  34.27 ( )     1:10.14 (35.87)                    
 48 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.91    1:10.31 ASCS   
                                  34.65 ( )     1:10.31 (35.66)                    
 49 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR            1:09.75    1:10.73 ASCS   
                                  35.11 ( )     1:10.73 (35.62)                    
 50 Sigaty, Christine T       16 North Shore-MR       1:08.68    1:11.26 ASCS   
                                  34.51 ( )     1:11.26 (36.75)                    
 51 Kaefer, Jessica L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.99    1:11.30 ASCS   
                                  34.65 ( )     1:11.30 (36.65)                    
 52 Ramos, Natalie A          15 CSC-MR               1:11.41    1:11.49 ASCS   
                                  34.12 ( )     1:11.49 (37.37)                    
 53 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              1:11.03    1:11.80 ASCS   
                                  35.96 ( )     1:11.80 (35.84)                    
 54 George, Amanda B          17 CSC-MR               1:10.76    1:11.91 ASCS   
                                  34.86 ( )     1:11.91 (37.05)                    
 55 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.57    1:12.06 ASCS   
                                  35.22 ( )     1:12.06 (36.84)                    
 56 Rosa, Tracey L            15 IA-MR                1:11.70    1:12.11 ASCS   
                                  34.88 ( )     1:12.11 (37.23)                    
 57 Dunaisky, Rachel I        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.58    1:12.24 ASCS   
                                  34.47 ( )     1:12.24 (37.77)                    
 58 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.43    1:12.33 ASCS   
                                  35.50 ( )     1:12.33 (36.83)                    
 59 Makowski, Michelle T      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.19    1:12.73 ASCS   
                                  36.08 ( )     1:12.73 (36.65)                    
 60 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR              1:09.42    1:12.98 ASCS   
                                  35.21 ( )     1:12.98 (37.77)                    
 61 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.42    1:13.63 ASCS   
                                  35.67 ( )     1:13.63 (37.96)                    
 62 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.43    1:13.64 ASCS   
                                  35.68 ( )     1:13.64 (37.96)                    
 63 Robinson, Erica D         16 TVSC-MR              1:13.87    1:13.75 ASCS   
                                  35.64 ( )     1:13.75 (38.11)                    
 64 Irwin, Danielle M         15 IA-MR                1:11.96    1:13.97 ASCS   
                                  36.34 ( )     1:13.97 (37.63)                    
 65 Veccia, Jackie M          17 North Shore-MR       1:11.41    1:13.98 ASCS   
                                  35.62 ( )     1:13.98 (38.36)                    
 66 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              1:11.79    1:14.22        
                                  36.31 ( )     1:14.22 (37.91)                    
 66 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.31    1:14.22        
                                  36.83 ( )     1:14.22 (37.39)                    
 68 Rosenbrock, Michelle      16 HAA-MR               1:11.19    1:14.52        
                                  36.13 ( )     1:14.52 (38.39)                    
 69 Klett, Torrey K           17 North Shore-MR       1:11.77    1:15.14        
                                  37.13 ( )     1:15.14 (38.01)                    
 70 Rooney, Kimberly          15 HAA-MR               1:13.09    1:15.22        
                                  37.12 ( )     1:15.22 (38.10)                    
 71 Kenny, Erin T             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.83    1:15.55        
                                  37.91 ( )     1:15.55 (37.64)                    
 72 Pye, Lorraine C           17 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.99    1:17.17        
                                  36.11 ( )     1:17.17 (41.06)                    
 73 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:13.90    1:17.50        
                                  38.19 ( )     1:17.50 (39.31)                    
 74 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.84    1:17.82        
                                  37.14 ( )     1:17.82 (40.68)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.45    1:06.85 ASCS   
                                  31.91 ( )     1:06.85 (34.94)                    
  2 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:06.95 ASCS   
                                  31.17 ( )     1:06.95 (35.78)                    
  3 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.79    1:07.10 ASCS   
                                  31.72 ( )     1:07.10 (35.38)                    
  4 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              1:10.30    1:10.24 ASCS   
                                  33.03 ( )     1:10.24 (37.21)                    
  5 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              1:08.90    1:10.41 ASCS   
                                  32.94 ( )     1:10.41 (37.47)                    
  6 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR              1:09.99    1:10.52 ASCS   
                                  32.19 ( )     1:10.52 (38.33)                    
B - Final
  7 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              1:10.67    1:09.85 ASCS   
                                  32.94 ( )     1:09.85 (36.91)                    
  8 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:10.30 ASCS   
                                  33.34 ( )     1:10.30 (36.96)                    
  9 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:11.26    1:11.01 ASCS   
                                  33.83 ( )     1:11.01 (37.18)                    
 10 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.46    1:11.80 ASCS   
                                  33.85 ( )     1:11.80 (37.95)                    
 11 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.61    1:11.96 ASCS   
                                  33.65 ( )     1:11.96 (38.31)                    
 12 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              1:12.75    1:12.87 ASCS   
                                  34.80 ( )     1:12.87 (38.07)                    
C - Final
 13 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR               1:13.00    1:12.23 ASCS   
                                  33.16 ( )     1:12.23 (39.07)                    
 14 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.06    1:13.36 ASCS   
                                  34.06 ( )     1:13.36 (39.30)                    
 15 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.33    1:13.57 ASCS   
                                  34.43 ( )     1:13.57 (39.14)                    
 16 Russell, Eva M            17 CSC-MR               1:14.44    1:13.77 ASCS   
                                  34.95 ( )     1:13.77 (38.82)                    
 17 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.19    1:13.81 ASCS   
                                  35.06 ( )     1:13.81 (38.75)                    
 18 Gibson, Lauren M          18 CSC-MR               1:14.48    1:14.55 ASCS   
                                  35.21 ( )     1:14.55 (39.34)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Wiegand, Mikaela G        16 Sachem-MR            1:15.00                   
                                  34.75 ( )     1:15.00 (40.25)                    
 20 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.19                   
                                  35.02 ( )     1:15.19 (40.17)                    
 21 George, Amanda B          17 CSC-MR               1:15.76                   
                                  35.96 ( )     1:15.76 (39.80)                    
 22 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.90                   
                                  36.46 ( )     1:15.90 (39.44)                    
 23 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.00                   
                                  35.95 ( )     1:16.00 (40.05)                    
 24 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR              1:16.08                   
                                  35.98 ( )     1:16.08 (40.10)                    
 25 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.37                   
                                  36.39 ( )     1:16.37 (39.98)                    
 26 Vasquez, Ani R            17 North Shore-MR       1:16.39                   
                                  36.51 ( )     1:16.39 (39.88)                    
 27 Acompora, Alyssa R        15 WISC-MR              1:17.01                   
                                  36.28 ( )     1:17.01 (40.73)                    
 28 Riley, Brianna C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.06                   
                                  36.92 ( )     1:17.06 (40.14)                    
 29 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              1:17.92                   
                                  36.48 ( )     1:17.92 (41.44)                    
 30 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.05                   
                                  37.16 ( )     1:18.05 (40.89)                    
 31 Dunaisky, Rachel I        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.10                   
                                  37.11 ( )     1:18.10 (40.99)                    
 32 Destefano, Tori L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.59                   
                                  36.28 ( )     1:18.59 (42.31)                    
 33 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.74                   
                                  37.41 ( )     1:18.74 (41.33)                    
 34 Muller, Kristin N         16 TVSC-MR              1:20.19                   
                                  38.36 ( )     1:20.19 (41.83)                    
 35 Kaefer, Jessica L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.43                   
                                  38.13 ( )     1:20.43 (42.30)                    
 36 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              1:20.73                   
                                  37.59 ( )     1:20.73 (43.14)                    
 37 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR            1:21.33                   
                                  38.77 ( )     1:21.33 (42.56)                    
 38 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  17 TVSC-MR              1:22.37                   
                                  38.34 ( )     1:22.37 (44.03)                    
 39 Rosenbrock, Michelle      16 HAA-MR               1:22.38                   
                                  39.07 ( )     1:22.38 (43.31)                    
 40 Nocco, Victoria R         18 Sachem-MR            1:22.42                   
                                  38.50 ( )     1:22.42 (43.92)                    
 41 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            1:22.46                   
                                  39.08 ( )     1:22.46 (43.38)                    
 42 Harmon, Corin L           15 HAA-MR               1:23.03                   
                                  38.40 ( )     1:23.03 (44.63)                    
 43 Ramos, Natalie A          15 CSC-MR               1:23.14                   
                                  38.94 ( )     1:23.14 (44.20)                    
 44 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.62                   
                                  39.15 ( )     1:23.62 (44.47)                    
 45 Robinson, Erica D         16 TVSC-MR              1:23.81                   
                                  40.16 ( )     1:23.81 (43.65)                    
 46 Ryan, Erica N             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.09                   
                                  39.63 ( )     1:24.09 (44.46)                    
 47 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              1:24.11                   
                                  39.57 ( )     1:24.11 (44.54)                    
 48 Veccia, Jackie M          17 North Shore-MR       1:24.17                   
                                  39.09 ( )     1:24.17 (45.08)                    
 49 Sims, Raakkel E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.22                   
                                  40.16 ( )     1:24.22 (44.06)                    
 50 Rosa, Tracey L            15 IA-MR                1:24.45                   
                                  39.78 ( )     1:24.45 (44.67)                    
 51 Crowley, Alexandra M      16 HAA-MR               1:24.50                   
                                  38.99 ( )     1:24.50 (45.51)                    
 52 Miao, Kelly               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.92                   
                                  39.85 ( )     1:24.92 (45.07)                    
 53 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.41                   
                                  40.47 ( )     1:25.41 (44.94)                    
 54 Klett, Torrey K           17 North Shore-MR       1:25.50                   
                                  40.91 ( )     1:25.50 (44.59)                    
 55 Obata, Yu Y               15 HAA-MR               1:25.62                   
                                  39.44 ( )     1:25.62 (46.18)                    
 56 Zoine, Jackie T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.63                   
                                  40.36 ( )     1:25.63 (45.27)                    
 57 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                1:26.32                   
                                  40.04 ( )     1:26.32 (46.28)                    
 58 DI Novis, Marisa N        15 IA-MR                1:26.73                   
                                  41.72 ( )     1:26.73 (45.01)                    
 59 Batcher, Jayme E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.16                   
                                  40.59 ( )     1:27.16 (46.57)                    
 60 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.59                   
                                  41.44 ( )     1:27.59 (46.15)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.78    1:07.45 ASCS   
                                  31.82 ( )     1:07.45 (35.63)                    
  2 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.00    1:08.79 ASCS   
                                  32.46 ( )     1:08.79 (36.33)                    
  3 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              1:08.13    1:08.90 ASCS   
                                  32.59 ( )     1:08.90 (36.31)                    
  4 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.63    1:09.95 ASCS   
                                  32.58 ( )     1:09.95 (37.37)                    
  5 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR              1:08.57    1:09.99 ASCS   
                                  32.28 ( )     1:09.99 (37.71)                    
  6 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              1:07.48    1:10.30 ASCS   
                                  33.35 ( )     1:10.30 (36.95)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              1:09.76    1:10.67 ASCS   
                                  33.50 ( )     1:10.67 (37.17)                    
  8 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:10.19    1:11.26 ASCS   
                                  34.23 ( )     1:11.26 (37.03)                    
  9 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.23    1:11.42 ASCS   
                                  34.04 ( )     1:11.42 (37.38)                    
 10 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.29    1:11.61 ASCS   
                                  34.09 ( )     1:11.61 (37.52)                    
 11 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.61    1:12.46 ASCS   
                                  34.13 ( )     1:12.46 (38.33)                    
 12 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              1:12.03    1:12.75 ASCS   
                                  34.13 ( )     1:12.75 (38.62)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR               1:14.22    1:13.00 ASCS   
                                  33.89 ( )     1:13.00 (39.11)                    
 14 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.36    1:13.06 ASCS   
                                  34.30 ( )     1:13.06 (38.76)                    
 15 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:13.33 ASCS   
                                  34.61 ( )     1:13.33 (38.72)                    
 16 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.53    1:14.19 ASCS   
                                  34.87 ( )     1:14.19 (39.32)                    
 17 Russell, Eva M            17 CSC-MR               1:11.37    1:14.44 ASCS   
                                  35.28 ( )     1:14.44 (39.16)                    
 18 Gibson, Lauren M          18 CSC-MR               1:12.15    1:14.48 ASCS   
                                  35.40 ( )     1:14.48 (39.08)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wiegand, Mikaela G        16 Sachem-MR            1:13.83    1:15.00 ASCS   
                                  34.75 ( )     1:15.00 (40.25)                    
 20 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.39    1:15.19 ASCS   
                                  35.02 ( )     1:15.19 (40.17)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 George, Amanda B          17 CSC-MR               1:14.87    1:15.76 ASCS   
                                  35.96 ( )     1:15.76 (39.80)                    
 22 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.87    1:15.90 ASCS   
                                  36.46 ( )     1:15.90 (39.44)                    
 23 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.69    1:16.00 ASCS   
                                  35.95 ( )     1:16.00 (40.05)                    
 24 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR              1:12.54    1:16.08 ASCS   
                                  35.98 ( )     1:16.08 (40.10)                    
 25 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.74    1:16.37 ASCS   
                                  36.39 ( )     1:16.37 (39.98)                    
 26 Vasquez, Ani R            17 North Shore-MR       1:14.56    1:16.39 ASCS   
                                  36.51 ( )     1:16.39 (39.88)                    
 27 Acompora, Alyssa R        15 WISC-MR                   NT    1:17.01 ASCS   
                                  36.28 ( )     1:17.01 (40.73)                    
 28 Riley, Brianna C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.97    1:17.06 ASCS   
                                  36.92 ( )     1:17.06 (40.14)                    
 29 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:17.92 ASCS   
                                  36.48 ( )     1:17.92 (41.44)                    
 30 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.26    1:18.05 ASCS   
                                  37.16 ( )     1:18.05 (40.89)                    
 31 Dunaisky, Rachel I        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.70    1:18.10 ASCS   
                                  37.11 ( )     1:18.10 (40.99)                    
 32 Destefano, Tori L         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.33    1:18.59 ASCS   
                                  36.28 ( )     1:18.59 (42.31)                    
 33 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.62    1:18.74 ASCS   
                                  37.41 ( )     1:18.74 (41.33)                    
 34 Muller, Kristin N         16 TVSC-MR              1:16.49    1:20.19 ASCS   
                                  38.36 ( )     1:20.19 (41.83)                    
 35 Kaefer, Jessica L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.66    1:20.43 ASCS   
                                  38.13 ( )     1:20.43 (42.30)                    
 36 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              1:23.78    1:20.73 ASCS   
                                  37.59 ( )     1:20.73 (43.14)                    
 37 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR            1:18.91    1:21.33 ASCS   
                                  38.77 ( )     1:21.33 (42.56)                    
 38 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  17 TVSC-MR              1:18.87    1:22.37 ASCS   
                                  38.34 ( )     1:22.37 (44.03)                    
 39 Rosenbrock, Michelle      16 HAA-MR               1:20.61    1:22.38 ASCS   
                                  39.07 ( )     1:22.38 (43.31)                    
 40 Nocco, Victoria R         18 Sachem-MR            1:23.38    1:22.42 ASCS   
                                  38.50 ( )     1:22.42 (43.92)                    
 41 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            1:19.50    1:22.46 ASCS   
                                  39.08 ( )     1:22.46 (43.38)                    
 42 Harmon, Corin L           15 HAA-MR               1:22.62    1:23.03 ASCS   
                                  38.40 ( )     1:23.03 (44.63)                    
 43 Ramos, Natalie A          15 CSC-MR               1:25.99    1:23.14 ASCS   
                                  38.94 ( )     1:23.14 (44.20)                    
 44 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.31    1:23.62 ASCS   
                                  39.15 ( )     1:23.62 (44.47)                    
 45 Robinson, Erica D         16 TVSC-MR              1:22.65    1:23.81 ASCS   
                                  40.16 ( )     1:23.81 (43.65)                    
 46 Ryan, Erica N             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.17    1:24.09 ASCS   
                                  39.63 ( )     1:24.09 (44.46)                    
 47 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              1:25.97    1:24.11 ASCS   
                                  39.57 ( )     1:24.11 (44.54)                    
 48 Veccia, Jackie M          17 North Shore-MR       1:20.03    1:24.17 ASCS   
                                  39.09 ( )     1:24.17 (45.08)                    
 49 Sims, Raakkel E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.68    1:24.22 ASCS   
                                  40.16 ( )     1:24.22 (44.06)                    
 50 Rosa, Tracey L            15 IA-MR                1:21.27    1:24.45 ASCS   
                                  39.78 ( )     1:24.45 (44.67)                    
 51 Crowley, Alexandra M      16 HAA-MR               1:25.98    1:24.50 ASCS   
                                  38.99 ( )     1:24.50 (45.51)                    
 52 Miao, Kelly               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.68    1:24.92 ASCS   
                                  39.85 ( )     1:24.92 (45.07)                    
 53 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.81    1:25.41 ASCS   
                                  40.47 ( )     1:25.41 (44.94)                    
 54 Klett, Torrey K           17 North Shore-MR       1:22.98    1:25.50 ASCS   
                                  40.91 ( )     1:25.50 (44.59)                    
 55 Obata, Yu Y               15 HAA-MR               1:25.98    1:25.62 ASCS   
                                  39.44 ( )     1:25.62 (46.18)                    
 56 Zoine, Jackie T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:25.63 ASCS   
                                  40.36 ( )     1:25.63 (45.27)                    
 57 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                1:25.73    1:26.32        
                                  40.04 ( )     1:26.32 (46.28)                    
 58 DI Novis, Marisa N        15 IA-MR                1:25.51    1:26.73        
                                  41.72 ( )     1:26.73 (45.01)                    
 59 Batcher, Jayme E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.33    1:27.16        
                                  40.59 ( )     1:27.16 (46.57)                    
 60 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.10    1:27.59        
                                  41.44 ( )     1:27.59 (46.15)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR                 58.35      56.25 ASCS   
                                  25.87 ( )       56.25 (30.38)                    
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR                58.31      58.10 ASCS   
                                  27.61 ( )       58.10 (30.49)                    
  3 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                58.87      59.16 ASCS   
                                  27.83 ( )       59.16 (31.33)                    
  4 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR                59.99      59.35 ASCS   
                                  28.11 ( )       59.35 (31.24)                    
  5 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.73      59.76 ASCS   
                                  28.50 ( )       59.76 (31.26)                    
  6 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.70    1:00.33 ASCS   
                                  28.24 ( )     1:00.33 (32.09)                    
B - Final
  7 Doughty, Brigitte         16 TVSC-MR              1:00.90    1:00.50 ASCS   
  8 Dundas, Lindsey R         15 CSC-MR               1:01.16    1:00.55 ASCS   
  9 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              1:00.94    1:00.65 ASCS   
 10 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              1:01.62    1:00.75 ASCS   
 11 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.96    1:01.80 ASCS   
 12 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              1:02.21    1:02.05 ASCS   
C - Final
 13 Sreckovic, Angelia A      17 North Shore-MR       1:02.41    1:01.48 ASCS   
                                  28.61 ( )                             1:01.56 ( )
            1:01.48 ( )                                                            
 14 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.84    1:01.70 ASCS   
                                  29.11 ( )                             1:01.92 ( )
            1:01.70 ( )                                                            
 15 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:02.35 ASCS   
                                  29.09 ( )                             1:02.29 ( )
         1:02.35 (0.06)                                                            
 16 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.64    1:02.41 ASCS   
                                  28.78 ( )                             1:02.40 ( )
         1:02.41 (0.01)                                                            
 17 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               1:03.21    1:03.21 ASCS   
                                  28.65 ( )                             1:03.21 ( )
            1:03.21 ( )                                                            
 18 Simonetti, Christina      15 TVSC-MR              1:03.31    1:03.75 ASCS   
                                  29.71 ( )                             1:03.86 ( )
            1:03.75 ( )                                                            
Preliminaries
 19 Weaver, Joan M            17 IA-MR                1:03.36                   
                                  29.42 ( )     1:03.36 (33.94)                    
 20 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR       1:03.59                   
                                  29.40 ( )     1:03.59 (34.19)                    
 21 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.75                   
                                  29.59 ( )     1:03.75 (34.16)                    
 22 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.76                   
                                  29.53 ( )     1:03.76 (34.23)                    
 23 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              1:03.94                   
                                  30.06 ( )     1:03.94 (33.88)                    
 24 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              1:04.14                   
                                  29.64 ( )     1:04.14 (34.50)                    
 25 Riley, Brianna C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.30                   
                                  30.11 ( )     1:04.30 (34.19)                    
 26 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              1:04.43                   
                                  30.07 ( )     1:04.43 (34.36)                    
 27 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.76                   
                                  29.52 ( )     1:04.76 (35.24)                    
 28 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.83                   
                                  29.78 ( )     1:04.83 (35.05)                    
 29 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              1:04.93                   
                                  30.40 ( )     1:04.93 (34.53)                    
 30 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.08                   
                                  30.01 ( )     1:05.08 (35.07)                    
 31 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              1:05.26                   
                                  30.47 ( )     1:05.26 (34.79)                    
 32 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                1:05.27                   
                                  30.07 ( )     1:05.27 (35.20)                    
 33 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR               1:05.45                   
                                  30.24 ( )     1:05.45 (35.21)                    
 34 Acompora, Alyssa R        15 WISC-MR              1:05.52                   
                                  29.96 ( )     1:05.52 (35.56)                    
 35 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.55                   
                                  30.69 ( )     1:05.55 (34.86)                    
 36 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.73                   
                                  30.33 ( )     1:05.73 (35.40)                    
 37 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.84                   
                                  31.42 ( )     1:05.84 (34.42)                    
 38 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR              1:05.89                   
                                  30.76 ( )     1:05.89 (35.13)                    
 39 Morcerf, Marykate         17 WISC-MR              1:06.95                   
                                  30.51 ( )     1:06.95 (36.44)                    
 40 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR              1:06.99                   
                                  32.07 ( )     1:06.99 (34.92)                    
 41 Harvazinski, Alexandra    18 TVSC-MR              1:07.09                   
                                  31.58 ( )     1:07.09 (35.51)                    
 42 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.10                   
                                  31.45 ( )     1:07.10 (35.65)                    
 43 Dunaisky, Rachel I        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.46                   
                                  29.97 ( )     1:07.46 (37.49)                    
 44 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.49                   
                                  31.03 ( )     1:07.49 (36.46)                    
 45 Russell, Eva M            17 CSC-MR               1:07.62                   
                                  31.06 ( )     1:07.62 (36.56)                    
 46 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.66                   
                                  31.93 ( )     1:07.66 (35.73)                    
 46 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                1:07.66                   
                                  31.70 ( )     1:07.66 (35.96)                    
 48 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.81                   
                                  31.89 ( )     1:07.81 (35.92)                    
 49 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18                   
                                  31.02 ( )     1:08.18 (37.16)                    
 50 Archer, Heather           17 WISC-MR              1:08.42                   
                                  31.87 ( )     1:08.42 (36.55)                    
 51 Vasquez, Ani R            17 North Shore-MR       1:09.29                   
                                  31.22 ( )     1:09.29 (38.07)                    
 52 Pfaffe, Kristen           16 WISC-MR              1:09.96                   
                                  31.40 ( )     1:09.96 (38.56)                    
 53 Kenny, Erin T             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.03                   
                                  32.33 ( )     1:10.03 (37.70)                    
 54 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.20                   
                                  32.61 ( )     1:10.20 (37.59)                    
 55 Tromp, Jacqueline M       16 CSC-MR               1:10.22                   
                                  31.58 ( )     1:10.22 (38.64)                    
 56 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            1:10.60                   
                                  32.93 ( )     1:10.60 (37.67)                    
 57 Sandor, Hanna W           15 IA-MR                1:10.78                   
                                  32.41 ( )     1:10.78 (38.37)                    
 58 Giordano, Krista N        16 HAA-MR               1:10.86                   
                                  32.03 ( )     1:10.86 (38.83)                    
 59 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              1:10.94                   
                                  32.69 ( )     1:10.94 (38.25)                    
 60 Bolin, Kathleen E         18 CSC-MR               1:11.24                   
                                  32.92 ( )     1:11.24 (38.32)                    
 61 Makowski, Michelle T      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47                   
                                  33.10 ( )     1:11.47 (38.37)                    
 62 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR            1:11.94                   
                                  32.32 ( )     1:11.94 (39.62)                    
 63 Sigaty, Christine T       16 North Shore-MR       1:11.99                   
                                  32.67 ( )     1:11.99 (39.32)                    
 64 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR            1:12.22                   
                                  33.64 ( )     1:12.22 (38.58)                    
 65 Tusa, JoAna F             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66                   
                                  33.23 ( )     1:12.66 (39.43)                    
 66 Zoine, Jackie T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.95                   
                                  32.94 ( )     1:12.95 (40.01)                    
 67 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.16                   
                                  33.11 ( )     1:13.16 (40.05)                    
 68 Rosenbrock, Michelle      16 HAA-MR               1:13.99                   
                                  33.85 ( )     1:13.99 (40.14)                    
 69 Vertullo, Christine A     16 IA-MR                1:14.27                   
                                  33.24 ( )     1:14.27 (41.03)                    
 70 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.85                   
                                  33.01 ( )     1:14.85 (41.84)                    
 71 Sims, Raakkel E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.53                   
                                  34.73 ( )     1:15.53 (40.80)                    
 72 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:17.68                   
                                  36.18 ( )     1:17.68 (41.50)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR                58.09      58.31 ASCS   
                                  27.56 ( )       58.31 (30.75)                    
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR                 56.71      58.35 ASCS   
                                  27.00 ( )       58.35 (31.35)                    
  3 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                59.53      58.87 ASCS   
                                  27.67 ( )       58.87 (31.20)                    
  4 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              1:03.29      59.99 ASCS   
                                  28.43 ( )       59.99 (31.56)                    
  5 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.55    1:00.70 ASCS   
                                  28.50 ( )     1:00.70 (32.20)                    
  6 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.46    1:00.73 ASCS   
                                  28.90 ( )     1:00.73 (31.83)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Doughty, Brigitte         16 TVSC-MR              1:00.82    1:00.90 ASCS   
                                  28.86 ( )     1:00.90 (32.04)                    
  8 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              1:02.08    1:00.94 ASCS   
                                  28.80 ( )     1:00.94 (32.14)                    
  9 Dundas, Lindsey R         15 CSC-MR               1:00.27    1:01.16 ASCS   
                                  28.23 ( )     1:01.16 (32.93)                    
 10 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              1:03.52    1:01.62 ASCS   
                                  29.18 ( )     1:01.62 (32.44)                    
 11 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.61    1:01.96 ASCS   
                                  28.81 ( )     1:01.96 (33.15)                    
 12 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              1:01.36    1:02.21 ASCS   
                                  29.29 ( )     1:02.21 (32.92)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sreckovic, Angelia A      17 North Shore-MR       1:00.93    1:02.41 ASCS   
                                  28.99 ( )     1:02.41 (33.42)                    
 14 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:01.89    1:02.62 ASCS   
                                  29.62 ( )     1:02.62 (33.00)                    
 15 Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.15    1:02.64 ASCS   
                                  29.38 ( )     1:02.64 (33.26)                    
 16 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR    58.98    1:02.84 ASCS   
                                  29.61 ( )     1:02.84 (33.23)                    
 17 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               1:05.65    1:03.21 ASCS   
                                  29.23 ( )     1:03.21 (33.98)                    
 18 Simonetti, Christina      15 TVSC-MR              1:02.35    1:03.31 ASCS   
                                  28.79 ( )     1:03.31 (34.52)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weaver, Joan M            17 IA-MR                  57.42    1:03.36 ASCS   
                                  29.42 ( )     1:03.36 (33.94)                    
 20 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR       1:02.92    1:03.59 ASCS   
                                  29.40 ( )     1:03.59 (34.19)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.70    1:03.75 ASCS   
                                  29.59 ( )     1:03.75 (34.16)                    
 22 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.22    1:03.76 ASCS   
                                  29.53 ( )     1:03.76 (34.23)                    
 23 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              1:05.37    1:03.94 ASCS   
                                  30.06 ( )     1:03.94 (33.88)                    
 24 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              1:02.67    1:04.14 ASCS   
                                  29.64 ( )     1:04.14 (34.50)                    
 25 Riley, Brianna C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.37    1:04.30 ASCS   
                                  30.11 ( )     1:04.30 (34.19)                    
 26 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              1:01.92    1:04.43 ASCS   
                                  30.07 ( )     1:04.43 (34.36)                    
 27 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99    1:04.76 ASCS   
                                  29.52 ( )     1:04.76 (35.24)                    
 28 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.77    1:04.83 ASCS   
                                  29.78 ( )     1:04.83 (35.05)                    
 29 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              1:04.38    1:04.93 ASCS   
                                  30.40 ( )     1:04.93 (34.53)                    
 30 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.99    1:05.08 ASCS   
                                  30.01 ( )     1:05.08 (35.07)                    
 31 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              1:01.66    1:05.26 ASCS   
                                  30.47 ( )     1:05.26 (34.79)                    
 32 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                1:00.43    1:05.27 ASCS   
                                  30.07 ( )     1:05.27 (35.20)                    
 33 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR               1:01.65    1:05.45 ASCS   
                                  30.24 ( )     1:05.45 (35.21)                    
 34 Acompora, Alyssa R        15 WISC-MR                   NT    1:05.52 ASCS   
                                  29.96 ( )     1:05.52 (35.56)                    
 35 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60    1:05.55 ASCS   
                                  30.69 ( )     1:05.55 (34.86)                    
 36 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.02    1:05.73 ASCS   
                                  30.33 ( )     1:05.73 (35.40)                    
 37 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.02    1:05.84 ASCS   
                                  31.42 ( )     1:05.84 (34.42)                    
 38 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR              1:06.35    1:05.89 ASCS   
                                  30.76 ( )     1:05.89 (35.13)                    
 39 Morcerf, Marykate         17 WISC-MR              1:06.90    1:06.95 ASCS   
                                  30.51 ( )     1:06.95 (36.44)                    
 40 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR              1:04.19    1:06.99 ASCS   
                                  32.07 ( )     1:06.99 (34.92)                    
 41 Harvazinski, Alexandra    18 TVSC-MR              1:05.51    1:07.09 ASCS   
                                  31.58 ( )     1:07.09 (35.51)                    
 42 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.26    1:07.10 ASCS   
                                  31.45 ( )     1:07.10 (35.65)                    
 43 Dunaisky, Rachel I        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:07.46 ASCS   
                                  29.97 ( )     1:07.46 (37.49)                    
 44 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.18    1:07.49 ASCS   
                                  31.03 ( )     1:07.49 (36.46)                    
 45 Russell, Eva M            17 CSC-MR               1:07.84    1:07.62 ASCS   
                                  31.06 ( )     1:07.62 (36.56)                    
 46 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.27    1:07.66 ASCS   
                                  31.93 ( )     1:07.66 (35.73)                    
 46 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                1:04.91    1:07.66 ASCS   
                                  31.70 ( )     1:07.66 (35.96)                    
 48 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.47    1:07.81 ASCS   
                                  31.89 ( )     1:07.81 (35.92)                    
 49 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.65    1:08.18 ASCS   
                                  31.02 ( )     1:08.18 (37.16)                    
 50 Archer, Heather           17 WISC-MR              1:09.34    1:08.42 ASCS   
                                  31.87 ( )     1:08.42 (36.55)                    
 51 Vasquez, Ani R            17 North Shore-MR       1:06.69    1:09.29 ASCS   
                                  31.22 ( )     1:09.29 (38.07)                    
 52 Pfaffe, Kristen           16 WISC-MR              1:10.80    1:09.96 ASCS   
                                  31.40 ( )     1:09.96 (38.56)                    
 53 Kenny, Erin T             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.42    1:10.03 ASCS   
                                  32.33 ( )     1:10.03 (37.70)                    
 54 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.15    1:10.20 ASCS   
                                  32.61 ( )     1:10.20 (37.59)                    
 55 Tromp, Jacqueline M       16 CSC-MR               1:11.62    1:10.22 ASCS   
                                  31.58 ( )     1:10.22 (38.64)                    
 56 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            1:10.29    1:10.60 ASCS   
                                  32.93 ( )     1:10.60 (37.67)                    
 57 Sandor, Hanna W           15 IA-MR                1:10.57    1:10.78 ASCS   
                                  32.41 ( )     1:10.78 (38.37)                    
 58 Giordano, Krista N        16 HAA-MR               1:08.83    1:10.86 ASCS   
                                  32.03 ( )     1:10.86 (38.83)                    
 59 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              1:10.01    1:10.94 ASCS   
                                  32.69 ( )     1:10.94 (38.25)                    
 60 Bolin, Kathleen E         18 CSC-MR               1:09.50    1:11.24 ASCS   
                                  32.92 ( )     1:11.24 (38.32)                    
 61 Makowski, Michelle T      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.03    1:11.47 ASCS   
                                  33.10 ( )     1:11.47 (38.37)                    
 62 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR            1:07.96    1:11.94 ASCS   
                                  32.32 ( )     1:11.94 (39.62)                    
 63 Sigaty, Christine T       16 North Shore-MR       1:09.51    1:11.99 ASCS   
                                  32.67 ( )     1:11.99 (39.32)                    
 64 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR            1:10.56    1:12.22 ASCS   
                                  33.64 ( )     1:12.22 (38.58)                    
 65 Tusa, JoAna F             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:12.66        
                                  33.23 ( )     1:12.66 (39.43)                    
 66 Zoine, Jackie T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.31    1:12.95        
                                  32.94 ( )     1:12.95 (40.01)                    
 67 Mazza, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38    1:13.16        
                                  33.11 ( )     1:13.16 (40.05)                    
 68 Rosenbrock, Michelle      16 HAA-MR               1:12.10    1:13.99        
                                  33.85 ( )     1:13.99 (40.14)                    
 69 Vertullo, Christine A     16 IA-MR                1:11.14    1:14.27        
                                  33.24 ( )     1:14.27 (41.03)                    
 70 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.77    1:14.85        
                                  33.01 ( )     1:14.85 (41.84)                    
 71 Sims, Raakkel E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.39    1:15.53        
                                  34.73 ( )     1:15.53 (40.80)                    
 72 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:12.50    1:17.68        
                                  36.18 ( )     1:17.68 (41.50)                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR               2:11.98    2:08.43 ASCS   
                                  26.47 ( )                               57.88 ( )
                                1:37.88 ( )     2:08.43 (30.55)                    
  2 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              2:10.75    2:08.84 ASCS   
                                  28.67 ( )                               59.92 ( )
                                1:40.10 ( )     2:08.84 (28.74)                    
  3 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              2:12.28    2:12.24 ASCS   
                                  28.58 ( )                             1:02.75 ( )
                                1:43.06 ( )     2:12.24 (29.18)                    
  4 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              2:13.08    2:12.91 ASCS   
                                  29.09 ( )                             1:03.34 ( )
                                1:42.51 ( )     2:12.91 (30.40)                    
  5 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.78    2:12.95 ASCS   
                                  28.94 ( )                             1:03.08 ( )
                                1:41.22 ( )     2:12.95 (31.73)                    
  6 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              2:13.96    2:13.00 ASCS   
                                  27.89 ( )                             1:00.51 ( )
                                1:41.07 ( )     2:13.00 (31.93)                    
B - Final
  7 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.06    2:13.11 ASCS   
                                  29.61 ( )                             1:05.85 ( )
                                1:42.04 ( )     2:13.11 (31.07)                    
  8 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR              2:15.15    2:14.23 ASCS   
                                  28.97 ( )                             1:02.29 ( )
                                1:41.40 ( )     2:14.23 (32.83)                    
  9 Doughty, Brigitte         16 TVSC-MR              2:16.57    2:15.14 ASCS   
                                  29.36 ( )                             1:03.36 ( )
                                1:44.27 ( )     2:15.14 (30.87)                    
 10 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.40    2:15.96 ASCS   
                                  29.27 ( )                             1:03.70 ( )
                                1:44.52 ( )     2:15.96 (31.44)                    
 11 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              2:14.82    2:16.16 ASCS   
                                  29.83 ( )                             1:03.62 ( )
                                1:43.72 ( )     2:16.16 (32.44)                    
 12 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:16.37    2:16.33 ASCS   
                                  29.65 ( )                             1:03.68 ( )
                                1:43.99 ( )     2:16.33 (32.34)                    
C - Final
 13 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.89    2:15.27 ASCS   
                                  29.43 ( )                             1:03.90 ( )
                                1:45.60 ( )     2:15.27 (29.67)                    
 14 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.72    2:15.51 ASCS   
                                  29.87 ( )                             1:04.51 ( )
                                1:44.58 ( )     2:15.51 (30.93)                    
 15 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR              2:17.71    2:16.10 ASCS   
                                  30.23 ( )                             1:04.49 ( )
                                1:45.77 ( )     2:16.10 (30.33)                    
 16 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              2:18.26    2:16.86 ASCS   
                                  30.24 ( )                             1:03.27 ( )
                                1:46.37 ( )     2:16.86 (30.49)                    
 17 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              2:17.66    2:18.03 ASCS   
                                  30.27 ( )                             1:04.01 ( )
                                1:46.57 ( )     2:18.03 (31.46)                    
 18 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR              2:18.01    2:19.18 ASCS   
                                  30.19 ( )                             1:04.86 ( )
                                1:47.69 ( )     2:19.18 (31.49)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              2:18.39                   
                                  29.13 ( )                             1:03.35 ( )
                                1:47.12 ( )     2:18.39 (31.27)                    
 20 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.45                   
                                  30.30 ( )                             1:06.59 ( )
                                1:46.86 ( )     2:18.45 (31.59)                    
 21 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.52                   
                                  31.53 ( )                             1:06.98 ( )
                                1:46.25 ( )     2:18.52 (32.27)                    
 22 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.92                   
                                  30.40 ( )                             1:05.05 ( )
                                1:46.99 ( )     2:18.92 (31.93)                    
 23 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR       2:18.93                   
                                  29.25 ( )                             1:02.85 ( )
                                1:46.50 ( )     2:18.93 (32.43)                    
 24 Weaver, Joan M            17 IA-MR                2:18.96                   
                                  29.70 ( )                             1:05.50 ( )
                                1:46.59 ( )     2:18.96 (32.37)                    
 25 Simonetti, Christina      15 TVSC-MR              2:19.34                   
                                  30.11 ( )                             1:04.15 ( )
                                1:46.66 ( )     2:19.34 (32.68)                    
 26 Muller, Kristin N         16 TVSC-MR              2:19.77                   
                                  31.09 ( )                             1:03.97 ( )
                                1:48.06 ( )     2:19.77 (31.71)                    
 27 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                2:19.96                   
                                  30.00 ( )                             1:04.84 ( )
                                1:47.66 ( )     2:19.96 (32.30)                    
 28 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.05                   
                                  29.61 ( )                             1:05.52 ( )
                                1:47.79 ( )     2:20.05 (32.26)                    
 29 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              2:20.78                   
                                  30.70 ( )                             1:06.16 ( )
                                1:46.11 ( )     2:20.78 (34.67)                    
 30 Sreckovic, Angelia A      17 North Shore-MR       2:21.12                   
                                  30.10 ( )                             1:08.19 ( )
                                1:51.88 ( )     2:21.12 (29.24)                    
 31 Dundas, Lindsey R         15 CSC-MR               2:21.18                   
                                  29.21 ( )                             1:05.43 ( )
                                1:48.35 ( )     2:21.18 (32.83)                    
 32 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.53                   
                                  31.18 ( )                             1:07.79 ( )
                                1:48.92 ( )     2:21.53 (32.61)                    
 33 Russell, Eva M            17 CSC-MR               2:21.80                   
                                  31.38 ( )                             1:08.53 ( )
                                1:48.55 ( )     2:21.80 (33.25)                    
 34 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               2:22.16                   
                                  30.03 ( )                             1:07.51 ( )
                                1:49.67 ( )     2:22.16 (32.49)                    
 35 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.60                   
                                  30.65 ( )                             1:08.77 ( )
                                1:49.03 ( )     2:22.60 (33.57)                    
 36 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.76                   
                                  31.32 ( )                             1:09.13 ( )
                                1:50.28 ( )     2:22.76 (32.48)                    
 37 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              2:22.85                   
                                  29.38 ( )                             1:05.01 ( )
                                1:48.97 ( )     2:22.85 (33.88)                    
 38 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR               2:22.90                   
                                  30.23 ( )                             1:06.57 ( )
                                1:49.68 ( )     2:22.90 (33.22)                    
 39 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:22.92                   
                                  29.63 ( )                             1:03.80 ( )
                                1:49.04 ( )     2:22.92 (33.88)                    
 40 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                2:23.17                   
                                  31.06 ( )                             1:06.64 ( )
                                1:51.00 ( )     2:23.17 (32.17)                    
 41 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.25                   
                                  32.21 ( )                             1:08.99 ( )
                                1:52.53 ( )     2:23.25 (30.72)                    
 42 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.98                   
                                  29.85 ( )                             1:04.81 ( )
                                1:50.51 ( )     2:23.98 (33.47)                    
 43 Gibson, Lauren M          18 CSC-MR               2:24.65                   
                                  30.88 ( )                             1:09.32 ( )
                                1:50.36 ( )     2:24.65 (34.29)                    
 44 Culmo, Sarah J            16 WISC-MR              2:24.70                   
                                  29.76 ( )                             1:05.68 ( )
                                1:51.31 ( )     2:24.70 (33.39)                    
 45 Acompora, Alyssa R        15 WISC-MR              2:24.74                   
                                  30.68 ( )                             1:08.32 ( )
                                1:51.83 ( )     2:24.74 (32.91)                    
 46 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              2:24.86                   
                                  31.09 ( )                             1:05.83 ( )
                                1:50.58 ( )     2:24.86 (34.28)                    
 47 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.97                   
                                  30.23 ( )                             1:07.62 ( )
                                1:50.30 ( )     2:24.97 (34.67)                    
 48 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.41                   
                                  32.30 ( )                             1:10.73 ( )
                                1:51.88 ( )     2:25.41 (33.53)                    
 49 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.90                   
                                  31.90 ( )                             1:07.08 ( )
                                1:52.29 ( )     2:25.90 (33.61)                    
 50 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.51                   
                                  31.86 ( )                             1:09.56 ( )
                                1:52.29 ( )     2:26.51 (34.22)                    
 51 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.62                   
                                  31.28 ( )                             1:09.61 ( )
                                1:53.94 ( )     2:26.62 (32.68)                    
 52 Vasquez, Ani R            17 North Shore-MR       2:27.10                   
                                  31.62 ( )                             1:08.89 ( )
                                1:52.71 ( )     2:27.10 (34.39)                    
 53 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.24                   
                                  32.40 ( )                             1:10.17 ( )
                                1:54.86 ( )     2:27.24 (32.38)                    
 54 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR        2:27.33                   
                                  32.31 ( )                             1:10.73 ( )
                                1:53.22 ( )     2:27.33 (34.11)                    
 55 Morcerf, Marykate         17 WISC-MR              2:27.46                   
                                  29.80 ( )                             1:07.64 ( )
                                1:53.19 ( )     2:27.46 (34.27)                    
 56 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR               2:28.09                   
                                  31.99 ( )                             1:09.96 ( )
                                1:53.79 ( )     2:28.09 (34.30)                    
 57 Makowski, Michelle T      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.08                   
                                  33.41 ( )                             1:12.47 ( )
                                1:55.39 ( )     2:29.08 (33.69)                    
 58 Sandor, Hanna W           15 IA-MR                2:30.01                   
                                  32.15 ( )                             1:10.93 ( )
                                1:56.81 ( )     2:30.01 (33.20)                    
 59 Tromp, Jacqueline M       16 CSC-MR               2:30.04                   
                                  32.14 ( )                             1:08.95 ( )
                                1:55.19 ( )     2:30.04 (34.85)                    
 60 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR              2:30.67                   
                                  30.16 ( )                             1:07.81 ( )
                                1:56.26 ( )     2:30.67 (34.41)                    
 61 Giordano, Krista N        16 HAA-MR               2:31.01                   
                                  32.20 ( )                             1:08.13 ( )
                                1:56.69 ( )     2:31.01 (34.32)                    
 62 George, Amanda B          17 CSC-MR               2:31.25                   
                                  33.62 ( )                             1:12.16 ( )
                                1:57.14 ( )     2:31.25 (34.11)                    
 63 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              2:31.46                   
                                  32.07 ( )                             1:09.99 ( )
                                1:55.88 ( )     2:31.46 (35.58)                    
 64 Minetree, Maddie L        15 Hurricanes-MR        2:31.51                   
                                  31.31 ( )                             1:08.92 ( )
                                1:56.32 ( )     2:31.51 (35.19)                    
 65 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.81                   
                                  34.78 ( )                             1:11.28 ( )
                                1:57.53 ( )     2:31.81 (34.28)                    
 66 Ramos, Natalie A          15 CSC-MR               2:33.39                   
                                  32.70 ( )                             1:12.17 ( )
                                1:58.63 ( )     2:33.39 (34.76)                    
 67 Archer, Heather           17 WISC-MR              2:33.51                   
                                  32.55 ( )                             1:12.26 ( )
                                1:57.35 ( )     2:33.51 (36.16)                    
 68 Irwin, Danielle M         15 IA-MR                2:34.02                   
                                  34.09 ( )                             1:12.28 ( )
                                1:59.51 ( )     2:34.02 (34.51)                    
 69 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR            2:34.03                   
                                  32.62 ( )                             1:12.39 ( )
                                1:57.37 ( )     2:34.03 (36.66)                    
 70 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR              2:35.39                   
                                  31.90 ( )                             1:12.01 ( )
                                2:01.46 ( )     2:35.39 (33.93)                    
 71 Sims, Raakkel E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.00                   
                                  34.43 ( )                             1:13.87 ( )
                                2:01.23 ( )     2:36.00 (34.77)                    
 72 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.40                   
                                  31.26 ( )                             1:11.40 ( )
                                2:00.86 ( )     2:36.40 (35.54)                    
 73 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR            2:36.63                   
                                  33.76 ( )                             1:12.54 ( )
                                2:01.60 ( )     2:36.63 (35.03)                    
 74 Klett, Torrey K           17 North Shore-MR       2:39.11                   
                                  33.72 ( )                             1:13.70 ( )
                                2:02.15 ( )     2:39.11 (36.96)                    
 75 Bolin, Kathleen E         18 CSC-MR               2:40.26                   
                                  33.39 ( )                             1:11.05 ( )
                                2:04.52 ( )     2:40.26 (35.74)                    
 76 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.29                   
                                  33.41 ( )                             1:13.54 ( )
                                2:04.61 ( )     2:40.29 (35.68)                    
 77 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  17 TVSC-MR              2:40.41                   
                                  35.36 ( )                             1:13.34 ( )
                                2:01.54 ( )     2:40.41 (38.87)                    
 -- Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR      DQ                    
                                  35.37 ( )                             1:15.03 ( )
                                2:03.93 ( )          DQ (33.67)                    
 -- Sigaty, Christine T       16 North Shore-MR           DQ                    
                                  32.12 ( )                             1:10.31 ( )
                                2:01.69 ( )          DQ (33.44)                    
 -- Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR             DQ                    
                                  29.78 ( )                             1:09.06 ( )
                                1:54.54 ( )          DQ (33.57)                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              2:13.09    2:10.75 ASCS   
                                  28.77 ( )                             1:00.87 ( )
                                1:40.75 ( )     2:10.75 (30.00)                    
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR               2:08.17    2:11.98 ASCS   
                                  27.45 ( )                               59.92 ( )
                                1:41.10 ( )     2:11.98 (30.88)                    
  3 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              2:16.11    2:12.28 ASCS   
                                  28.59 ( )                             1:01.84 ( )
                                1:41.56 ( )     2:12.28 (30.72)                    
  4 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              2:11.28    2:13.08 ASCS   
                                  29.07 ( )                             1:03.36 ( )
                                1:42.27 ( )     2:13.08 (30.81)                    
  5 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.08    2:13.78 ASCS   
                                  29.06 ( )                             1:03.48 ( )
                                1:41.80 ( )     2:13.78 (31.98)                    
  6 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              2:11.36    2:13.96 ASCS   
                                  28.47 ( )                             1:02.16 ( )
                                1:42.38 ( )     2:13.96 (31.58)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.74    2:14.06 ASCS   
                                  29.48 ( )                             1:05.67 ( )
                                1:42.32 ( )     2:14.06 (31.74)                    
  8 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.41    2:14.40 ASCS   
                                  28.75 ( )                             1:03.17 ( )
                                1:43.74 ( )     2:14.40 (30.66)                    
  9 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              2:12.44    2:14.82 ASCS   
                                  29.70 ( )                             1:03.20 ( )
                                1:42.43 ( )     2:14.82 (32.39)                    
 10 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR              2:12.67    2:15.15 ASCS   
                                  29.35 ( )                             1:02.40 ( )
                                1:42.57 ( )     2:15.15 (32.58)                    
 11 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:14.69    2:16.37 ASCS   
                                  29.83 ( )                             1:03.77 ( )
                                1:44.29 ( )     2:16.37 (32.08)                    
 12 Doughty, Brigitte         16 TVSC-MR              2:13.30    2:16.57 ASCS   
                                  29.47 ( )                             1:03.29 ( )
                                1:44.05 ( )     2:16.57 (32.52)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.77    2:16.72 ASCS   
                                  29.91 ( )                             1:05.00 ( )
                                1:45.23 ( )     2:16.72 (31.49)                    
 14 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              2:18.08    2:17.66 ASCS   
                                  30.09 ( )                             1:03.65 ( )
                                1:45.45 ( )     2:17.66 (32.21)                    
 15 Larson, Kimberly P        17 TVSC-MR              2:14.55    2:17.71 ASCS   
                                  30.85 ( )                             1:04.46 ( )
                                1:45.83 ( )     2:17.71 (31.88)                    
 16 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.27    2:17.89 ASCS   
                                  29.45 ( )                             1:05.11 ( )
                                1:47.09 ( )     2:17.89 (30.80)                    
 17 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR              2:17.38    2:18.01 ASCS   
                                  30.18 ( )                             1:04.20 ( )
                                1:47.39 ( )     2:18.01 (30.62)                    
 18 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              2:15.91    2:18.26 ASCS   
                                  30.18 ( )                             1:03.95 ( )
                                1:47.27 ( )     2:18.26 (30.99)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              2:17.09    2:18.39 ASCS   
                                  29.13 ( )                             1:03.35 ( )
                                1:47.12 ( )     2:18.39 (31.27)                    
 20 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.57    2:18.45 ASCS   
                                  30.30 ( )                             1:06.59 ( )
                                1:46.86 ( )     2:18.45 (31.59)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.57    2:18.52 ASCS   
                                  31.53 ( )                             1:06.98 ( )
                                1:46.25 ( )     2:18.52 (32.27)                    
 22 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.48    2:18.92 ASCS   
                                  30.40 ( )                             1:05.05 ( )
                                1:46.99 ( )     2:18.92 (31.93)                    
 23 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR       2:15.58    2:18.93 ASCS   
                                  29.25 ( )                             1:02.85 ( )
                                1:46.50 ( )     2:18.93 (32.43)                    
 24 Weaver, Joan M            17 IA-MR                2:06.06    2:18.96 ASCS   
                                  29.70 ( )                             1:05.50 ( )
                                1:46.59 ( )     2:18.96 (32.37)                    
 25 Simonetti, Christina      15 TVSC-MR              2:21.52    2:19.34 ASCS   
                                  30.11 ( )                             1:04.15 ( )
                                1:46.66 ( )     2:19.34 (32.68)                    
 26 Muller, Kristin N         16 TVSC-MR              2:22.35    2:19.77 ASCS   
                                  31.09 ( )                             1:03.97 ( )
                                1:48.06 ( )     2:19.77 (31.71)                    
 27 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                2:09.95    2:19.96 ASCS   
                                  30.00 ( )                             1:04.84 ( )
                                1:47.66 ( )     2:19.96 (32.30)                    
 28 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.42    2:20.05 ASCS   
                                  29.61 ( )                             1:05.52 ( )
                                1:47.79 ( )     2:20.05 (32.26)                    
 29 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              2:17.48    2:20.78 ASCS   
                                  30.70 ( )                             1:06.16 ( )
                                1:46.11 ( )     2:20.78 (34.67)                    
 30 Sreckovic, Angelia A      17 North Shore-MR       2:18.65    2:21.12 ASCS   
                                  30.10 ( )                             1:08.19 ( )
                                1:51.88 ( )     2:21.12 (29.24)                    
 31 Dundas, Lindsey R         15 CSC-MR               2:19.29    2:21.18 ASCS   
                                  29.21 ( )                             1:05.43 ( )
                                1:48.35 ( )     2:21.18 (32.83)                    
 32 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.49    2:21.53 ASCS   
                                  31.18 ( )                             1:07.79 ( )
                                1:48.92 ( )     2:21.53 (32.61)                    
 33 Russell, Eva M            17 CSC-MR               2:16.87    2:21.80 ASCS   
                                  31.38 ( )                             1:08.53 ( )
                                1:48.55 ( )     2:21.80 (33.25)                    
 34 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               2:19.80    2:22.16 ASCS   
                                  30.03 ( )                             1:07.51 ( )
                                1:49.67 ( )     2:22.16 (32.49)                    
 35 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.99    2:22.60 ASCS   
                                  30.65 ( )                             1:08.77 ( )
                                1:49.03 ( )     2:22.60 (33.57)                    
 36 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.09    2:22.76 ASCS   
                                  31.32 ( )                             1:09.13 ( )
                                1:50.28 ( )     2:22.76 (32.48)                    
 37 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              2:23.26    2:22.85 ASCS   
                                  29.38 ( )                             1:05.01 ( )
                                1:48.97 ( )     2:22.85 (33.88)                    
 38 Blom, Danielle            17 HAA-MR               2:17.51    2:22.90 ASCS   
                                  30.23 ( )                             1:06.57 ( )
                                1:49.68 ( )     2:22.90 (33.22)                    
 39 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:20.76    2:22.92 ASCS   
                                  29.63 ( )                             1:03.80 ( )
                                1:49.04 ( )     2:22.92 (33.88)                    
 40 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                2:20.49    2:23.17 ASCS   
                                  31.06 ( )                             1:06.64 ( )
                                1:51.00 ( )     2:23.17 (32.17)                    
 41 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.74    2:23.25 ASCS   
                                  32.21 ( )                             1:08.99 ( )
                                1:52.53 ( )     2:23.25 (30.72)                    
 42 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.14    2:23.98 ASCS   
                                  29.85 ( )                             1:04.81 ( )
                                1:50.51 ( )     2:23.98 (33.47)                    
 43 Gibson, Lauren M          18 CSC-MR               2:21.71    2:24.65 ASCS   
                                  30.88 ( )                             1:09.32 ( )
                                1:50.36 ( )     2:24.65 (34.29)                    
 44 Culmo, Sarah J            16 WISC-MR              2:28.76    2:24.70 ASCS   
                                  29.76 ( )                             1:05.68 ( )
                                1:51.31 ( )     2:24.70 (33.39)                    
 45 Acompora, Alyssa R        15 WISC-MR                   NT    2:24.74 ASCS   
                                  30.68 ( )                             1:08.32 ( )
                                1:51.83 ( )     2:24.74 (32.91)                    
 46 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              2:23.16    2:24.86 ASCS   
                                  31.09 ( )                             1:05.83 ( )
                                1:50.58 ( )     2:24.86 (34.28)                    
 47 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.37    2:24.97 ASCS   
                                  30.23 ( )                             1:07.62 ( )
                                1:50.30 ( )     2:24.97 (34.67)                    
 48 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.30    2:25.41 ASCS   
                                  32.30 ( )                             1:10.73 ( )
                                1:51.88 ( )     2:25.41 (33.53)                    
 49 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.10    2:25.90 ASCS   
                                  31.90 ( )                             1:07.08 ( )
                                1:52.29 ( )     2:25.90 (33.61)                    
 50 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.55    2:26.51 ASCS   
                                  31.86 ( )                             1:09.56 ( )
                                1:52.29 ( )     2:26.51 (34.22)                    
 51 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.67    2:26.62 ASCS   
                                  31.28 ( )                             1:09.61 ( )
                                1:53.94 ( )     2:26.62 (32.68)                    
 52 Vasquez, Ani R            17 North Shore-MR       2:24.99    2:27.10 ASCS   
                                  31.62 ( )                             1:08.89 ( )
                                1:52.71 ( )     2:27.10 (34.39)                    
 53 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.49    2:27.24 ASCS   
                                  32.40 ( )                             1:10.17 ( )
                                1:54.86 ( )     2:27.24 (32.38)                    
 54 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR        2:22.29    2:27.33 ASCS   
                                  32.31 ( )                             1:10.73 ( )
                                1:53.22 ( )     2:27.33 (34.11)                    
 55 Morcerf, Marykate         17 WISC-MR              2:27.70    2:27.46 ASCS   
                                  29.80 ( )                             1:07.64 ( )
                                1:53.19 ( )     2:27.46 (34.27)                    
 56 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR               2:28.21    2:28.09 ASCS   
                                  31.99 ( )                             1:09.96 ( )
                                1:53.79 ( )     2:28.09 (34.30)                    
 57 Makowski, Michelle T      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.94    2:29.08 ASCS   
                                  33.41 ( )                             1:12.47 ( )
                                1:55.39 ( )     2:29.08 (33.69)                    
 58 Sandor, Hanna W           15 IA-MR                2:31.54    2:30.01 ASCS   
                                  32.15 ( )                             1:10.93 ( )
                                1:56.81 ( )     2:30.01 (33.20)                    
 59 Tromp, Jacqueline M       16 CSC-MR               2:31.31    2:30.04 ASCS   
                                  32.14 ( )                             1:08.95 ( )
                                1:55.19 ( )     2:30.04 (34.85)                    
 60 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR              2:31.63    2:30.67 ASCS   
                                  30.16 ( )                             1:07.81 ( )
                                1:56.26 ( )     2:30.67 (34.41)                    
 61 Giordano, Krista N        16 HAA-MR               2:28.02    2:31.01 ASCS   
                                  32.20 ( )                             1:08.13 ( )
                                1:56.69 ( )     2:31.01 (34.32)                    
 62 George, Amanda B          17 CSC-MR               2:26.61    2:31.25 ASCS   
                                  33.62 ( )                             1:12.16 ( )
                                1:57.14 ( )     2:31.25 (34.11)                    
 63 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              2:33.60    2:31.46 ASCS   
                                  32.07 ( )                             1:09.99 ( )
                                1:55.88 ( )     2:31.46 (35.58)                    
 64 Minetree, Maddie L        15 Hurricanes-MR        2:30.79    2:31.51 ASCS   
                                  31.31 ( )                             1:08.92 ( )
                                1:56.32 ( )     2:31.51 (35.19)                    
 65 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.91    2:31.81 ASCS   
                                  34.78 ( )                             1:11.28 ( )
                                1:57.53 ( )     2:31.81 (34.28)                    
 66 Ramos, Natalie A          15 CSC-MR               2:33.66    2:33.39 ASCS   
                                  32.70 ( )                             1:12.17 ( )
                                1:58.63 ( )     2:33.39 (34.76)                    
 67 Archer, Heather           17 WISC-MR              2:26.44    2:33.51 ASCS   
                                  32.55 ( )                             1:12.26 ( )
                                1:57.35 ( )     2:33.51 (36.16)                    
 68 Irwin, Danielle M         15 IA-MR                2:33.22    2:34.02 ASCS   
                                  34.09 ( )                             1:12.28 ( )
                                1:59.51 ( )     2:34.02 (34.51)                    
 69 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR            2:28.74    2:34.03 ASCS   
                                  32.62 ( )                             1:12.39 ( )
                                1:57.37 ( )     2:34.03 (36.66)                    
 70 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR              2:31.48    2:35.39        
                                  31.90 ( )                             1:12.01 ( )
                                2:01.46 ( )     2:35.39 (33.93)                    
 71 Sims, Raakkel E           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.89    2:36.00        
                                  34.43 ( )                             1:13.87 ( )
                                2:01.23 ( )     2:36.00 (34.77)                    
 72 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.72    2:36.40        
                                  31.26 ( )                             1:11.40 ( )
                                2:00.86 ( )     2:36.40 (35.54)                    
 73 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR            2:34.10    2:36.63        
                                  33.76 ( )                             1:12.54 ( )
                                2:01.60 ( )     2:36.63 (35.03)                    
 74 Klett, Torrey K           17 North Shore-MR       2:32.38    2:39.11        
                                  33.72 ( )                             1:13.70 ( )
                                2:02.15 ( )     2:39.11 (36.96)                    
 75 Bolin, Kathleen E         18 CSC-MR               2:32.61    2:40.26        
                                  33.39 ( )                             1:11.05 ( )
                                2:04.52 ( )     2:40.26 (35.74)                    
 76 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.36    2:40.29        
                                  33.41 ( )                             1:13.54 ( )
                                2:04.61 ( )     2:40.29 (35.68)                    
 77 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  17 TVSC-MR              2:31.35    2:40.41        
                                  35.36 ( )                             1:13.34 ( )
                                2:01.54 ( )     2:40.41 (38.87)                    
 -- Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.41         DQ        
                                  35.37 ( )                             1:15.03 ( )
                                2:03.93 ( )          DQ (33.67)                    
 -- Sigaty, Christine T       16 North Shore-MR       2:31.78         DQ        
                                  32.12 ( )                             1:10.31 ( )
                                2:01.69 ( )          DQ (33.44)                    
 -- Bormann, Kristen E        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.16         DQ        
                                  29.78 ( )                             1:09.06 ( )
                                1:54.54 ( )          DQ (33.57)                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:37.96    1:39.14        
                              24.78 (24.78)                           49.52 (24.74)
                            1:14.89 (25.37)     1:39.14 (24.25)                    
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:42.22    1:41.87        
                              23.91 (23.91)                           49.77 (25.86)
                            1:16.84 (27.07)     1:41.87 (25.03)                    
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:41.50    1:42.11        
                              25.98 (25.98)                           51.31 (25.33)
                            1:17.06 (25.75)     1:42.11 (25.05)                    
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:42.83    1:45.33        
                              26.88 (26.88)                           54.92 (28.04)
                            1:20.64 (25.72)     1:45.33 (24.69)                    
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:40.55    1:45.35        
                              26.36 (26.36)                           53.34 (26.98)
                            1:19.38 (26.04)     1:45.35 (25.97)                    
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:48.08    1:45.68        
                              26.33 (26.33)                           51.93 (25.60)
                            1:18.13 (26.20)     1:45.68 (27.55)                    
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:45.00    1:46.22        
                              26.57 (26.57)                           54.84 (28.27)
                            1:21.26 (26.42)     1:46.22 (24.96)                    
  8 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:50.21    1:50.89        
                              27.36 (27.36)                           55.06 (27.70)
                            1:24.84 (29.78)     1:50.89 (26.05)                    
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:45.82    1:51.91        
                              27.76 (27.76)                           54.34 (26.58)
                            1:22.50 (28.16)     1:51.91 (29.41)                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:49.63    1:51.33        
                              27.61 (27.61)                           59.48 (31.87)
                            1:25.66 (26.18)     1:51.33 (25.67)                    
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:53.24    1:53.77        
                              27.78 (27.78)                         1:01.46 (33.68)
                            1:28.44 (26.98)     1:53.77 (25.33)                    
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:58.90    1:53.92        
                              30.27 (30.27)                         1:00.99 (30.72)
                            1:28.73 (27.74)     1:53.92 (25.19)                    
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:59.56    1:58.17        
                              30.28 (30.28)                         1:03.55 (33.27)
                            1:32.14 (28.59)     1:58.17 (26.03)                    
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:55.38    1:58.48        
                              30.17 (30.17)                         1:03.56 (33.39)
                            1:32.24 (28.68)     1:58.48 (26.24)                    
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:58.00    1:58.51        
                              29.98 (29.98)                         1:04.51 (34.53)
                            1:33.06 (28.55)     1:58.51 (25.45)                    
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:59.99    2:01.00        
                              29.58 (29.58)                         1:04.83 (35.25)
                            1:32.02 (27.19)     2:01.00 (28.98)                    
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:59.23    2:04.71        
                              32.73 (32.73)                         1:06.73 (34.00)
                            1:38.07 (31.34)     2:04.71 (26.64)                    
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:12.12    2:13.34        
                              30.38 (30.38)                         1:10.31 (39.93)
                            1:45.69 (35.38)     2:13.34 (27.65)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                 28.90      28.89 ASCS   
  2 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR    29.68      29.08 ASCS   
  3 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                29.73      29.57 ASCS   
  4 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                30.20      30.49 ASCS   
  5 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR                31.13      30.53 ASCS   
  5 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR          30.58      30.53 ASCS   
  7 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                32.47      30.90 ASCS   
  8 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  31.28      31.19 ASCS   
  9 Taylor, Jake E            10 Hurricanes-MR          31.24      31.64 ASCS   
 10 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR                31.84      31.70 ASCS   
 11 Astilean, Alex            10 Hurricanes-MR          32.24      32.05 ASCS   
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR                32.76      32.38 ASCS   
 13 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                 31.37      32.45 ASCS   
 14 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR                31.95      32.64 ASCS   
 15 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      32.76 ASCS   
 16 Kubik, Cameron H           8 TVSC-MR                33.76      32.90 ASCS   
 17 Maida, Troy A             10 HAA-MR                 32.64      32.91 ASCS   
 18 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR                33.29      33.03 ASCS   
 19 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR                33.62      33.40 ASCS   
 20 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                  32.85      33.51 ASCS   
 21 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                 33.88      33.57 ASCS   
 22 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR              35.19      33.68 ASCS   
 23 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR                36.32      33.85 ASCS   
 24 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.39      33.91 ASCS   
 25 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                 34.32      33.93 ASCS   
 26 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.91      34.12 ASCS   
 27 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR    34.36      34.19 ASCS   
 28 Pedisich, Joseph M        10 Sachem-MR              36.18      34.21 ASCS   
 29 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR                36.07      34.33 ASCS   
 30 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR                33.58      34.47 ASCS   
 31 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                 34.30      34.51 ASCS   
 32 Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR          34.90      34.56 ASCS   
 33 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR         36.31      34.61 ASCS   
 34 Mattone, Robert J         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.91      34.63 ASCS   
 35 Healy, Aidan E             8 WISC-MR                35.37      34.64 ASCS   
 36 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR                34.73      34.68 ASCS   
 37 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                 35.26      34.81 ASCS   
 38 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR    34.45      34.86 ASCS   
 39 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.37      34.89 ASCS   
 40 Wissemann, Eric           10 CSC-MR                 36.10      34.94 ASCS   
 41 Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR                35.07      35.49 ASCS   
 42 Parrinello, Anthony       10 Farmingdale-MR         35.03      35.51 ASCS   
 43 Jordan, Lorenzo A          9 North Shore-MR         36.21      35.79 ASCS   
 44 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR         36.02      35.84 ASCS   
 45 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR         33.54      35.85 ASCS   
 46 Maloney, Michael C         9 Farmingdale-MR         34.88      35.91 ASCS   
 47 Shires, Kevin M            9 WISC-MR                35.97      36.22 ASCS   
 48 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR    36.83      36.30 ASCS   
 49 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR                 36.98      36.44 ASCS   
 50 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                 34.25      36.47 ASCS   
 51 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.32      36.70 ASCS   
 52 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                 34.92      37.18        
 53 Cheng, Timothy A           9 Sachem-MR              36.90      37.54        
 54 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR              36.90      37.60        
 55 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR         36.95      37.63        
 56 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.43      37.83        
 57 McAndrew, Mathew          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.94      38.35        
 58 Quartararo, James          9 HAA-MR                 36.98      39.16        
 59 Torres, Spencer A          9 Sachem-MR              36.90      39.37        
 60 Budke, Vinny C             8 Sachem-MR              36.90      39.56        
 61 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR         36.98      41.13        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                33.64      33.14 ASCS   
  2 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR         34.04      34.44 ASCS   
  3 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                38.77      35.39 ASCS   
  4 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.72      35.50 ASCS   
  5 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                 34.46      35.67 ASCS   
  6 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR          36.29      35.90 ASCS   
  7 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR                38.42      36.67 ASCS   
  8 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  35.58      36.80 ASCS   
  9 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR                36.58      36.84 ASCS   
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR                38.94      37.24 ASCS   
 11 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                37.79      37.72 ASCS   
 12 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR         36.06      37.75 ASCS   
 13 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR                40.56      38.11 ASCS   
 14 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                 38.43      39.04 ASCS   
 15 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR         38.17      39.11 ASCS   
 16 Lai, Michael W            10 WISC-MR                41.90      39.19 ASCS   
 17 Taylor, Jake E            10 Hurricanes-MR          40.18      39.26 ASCS   
 18 Astilean, Alex            10 Hurricanes-MR          38.90      39.37 ASCS   
 19 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                  38.30      39.54 ASCS   
 20 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.04      39.69 ASCS   
 21 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR                40.68      39.72 ASCS   
 22 Maida, Troy A             10 HAA-MR                 39.44      39.85 ASCS   
 23 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR                40.36      39.86 ASCS   
 24 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                 40.66      40.13 ASCS   
 25 Shires, Kevin M            9 WISC-MR                43.09      40.17 ASCS   
 26 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR    39.86      40.26 ASCS   
 26 Healy, Aidan E             8 WISC-MR                39.02      40.26 ASCS   
 28 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                 41.16      40.30 ASCS   
 29 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                40.13      40.62 ASCS   
 30 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62      40.74 ASCS   
 31 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.21      40.86 ASCS   
 32 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR    41.39      40.92 ASCS   
 33 Murphy, Andrew J          10 IA-MR                  41.48      40.95 ASCS   
 34 Parrinello, Anthony       10 Farmingdale-MR         40.02      40.97 ASCS   
 35 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                 40.12      40.99 ASCS   
 36 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR                42.47      41.04 ASCS   
 37 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR                43.83      41.29 ASCS   
 38 Szekeres, Dini A          10 North Shore-MR         44.50      41.44 ASCS   
 39 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                43.01      41.70 ASCS   
 40 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                 40.25      41.72 ASCS   
 41 Maloney, Michael C         9 Farmingdale-MR         43.12      41.95 ASCS   
 42 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.48      42.06 ASCS   
 43 Budke, Vinny C             8 Sachem-MR              44.90      42.15 ASCS   
 44 Kubik, Cameron H           8 TVSC-MR                41.64      42.22 ASCS   
 45 Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR                44.90      42.25 ASCS   
 46 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR              42.81      42.27 ASCS   
 47 Torrico, Stephen A         9 TVSC-MR                43.28      42.31 ASCS   
 48 DeVito, Kevin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.16      42.46 ASCS   
 49 Rosenbaum, Matthew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.26      43.28 ASCS   
 50 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR         42.19      43.46 ASCS   
 51 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR         43.36      44.23 ASCS   
 52 Mattone, Robert J         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.75      44.31 ASCS   
 53 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR              44.90      44.53 ASCS   
 54 Mattera, Matthew B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.53      44.59 ASCS   
 55 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.29      45.02        
 56 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR                44.71      45.08        
 57 Lanigan, Trevor F          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.57      45.73        
 58 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                 44.98      46.01        
 59 Jordan, Lorenzo A          9 North Shore-MR         44.82      46.35        
 60 Yao, Kevin K               9 TVSC-MR                44.80      46.67        
 61 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR         44.98      46.74        
 62 Patronis, Michael P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.33      47.16        
 63 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95      53.62        
 -- Cheng, Timothy A           9 Sachem-MR              44.86         DQ        
 -- DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR         44.31         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR         39.54      38.13 ASCS   
  2 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR         39.59      40.36 ASCS   
  3 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                  40.83      40.61 ASCS   
  4 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                 42.40      40.63 ASCS   
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR                42.27      41.42 ASCS   
  6 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                43.10      41.45 ASCS   
  7 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR                42.99      41.47 ASCS   
  8 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR          43.10      42.08 ASCS   
  9 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  42.65      43.37 ASCS   
 10 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                 43.10      43.47 ASCS   
 11 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                 44.16      43.69 ASCS   
 11 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR                45.59      43.69 ASCS   
 13 Shires, Kevin M            9 WISC-MR                45.08      43.75 ASCS   
 14 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.50      43.84 ASCS   
 15 DeVito, Kevin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.81      44.10 ASCS   
 16 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.14      44.15 ASCS   
 17 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.87      44.98 ASCS   
 18 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.87      45.36 ASCS   
 19 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR    46.57      45.78 ASCS   
 20 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR                45.71      45.91 ASCS   
 21 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.18      46.82 ASCS   
 22 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                 47.63      46.93 ASCS   
 23 Mattera, Matthew B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.56      47.13 ASCS   
 24 Wissemann, Eric           10 CSC-MR                 51.79      47.55 ASCS   
 24 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR         47.09      47.55 ASCS   
 26 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR                47.36      47.58 ASCS   
 26 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR         52.02      47.58 ASCS   
 28 Astilean, Alex            10 Hurricanes-MR          50.87      47.60 ASCS   
 29 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                 46.34      47.67 ASCS   
 30 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR                47.71      47.92 ASCS   
 31 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                 48.25      48.15 ASCS   
 32 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR         48.46      48.55 ASCS   
 33 Mattone, Robert J         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.04      48.67 ASCS   
 34 Parrinello, Anthony       10 Farmingdale-MR         49.34      48.84 ASCS   
 35 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR                 47.13      49.16 ASCS   
 36 Nie, Mark F               10 North Shore-MR         52.26      49.31 ASCS   
 37 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                47.33      49.35 ASCS   
 38 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR                 52.69      49.53 ASCS   
 39 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR         51.41      50.25 ASCS   
 40 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR         52.47      50.43 ASCS   
 41 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR         50.49      50.44 ASCS   
 42 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.11      50.69 ASCS   
 43 Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR                50.26      50.75 ASCS   
 44 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR         52.38      51.15 ASCS   
 45 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.60      51.32 ASCS   
 46 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR                 51.76      51.91 ASCS   
 47 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR                47.09      52.93 ASCS   
 48 Torres, Spencer A          9 Sachem-MR              52.90      53.31        
 49 Quartararo, James          9 HAA-MR                 51.99      54.49        
 -- Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR                 52.51         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR         32.10      32.42 ASCS   
  2 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                 31.36      32.59 ASCS   
  3 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                35.41      33.76 ASCS   
  4 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR                34.42      34.19 ASCS   
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR    34.12      34.25 ASCS   
  6 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                 35.55      35.10 ASCS   
  7 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  37.16      35.28 ASCS   
  8 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                36.70      35.78 ASCS   
  9 Connors, Brian G          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.79      35.82 ASCS   
 10 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR    39.62      35.85 ASCS   
 11 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR    42.64      37.07 ASCS   
 12 Kubik, Cameron H           8 TVSC-MR                39.37      37.12 ASCS   
 13 Taylor, Jake E            10 Hurricanes-MR          35.95      37.19 ASCS   
 14 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR                40.66      37.34 ASCS   
 15 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                 40.31      37.87 ASCS   
 16 DeVito, Kevin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.41      38.04 ASCS   
 17 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR         36.07      38.05 ASCS   
 18 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR                40.49      38.67 ASCS   
 19 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR                41.56      38.89 ASCS   
 20 Astilean, Alex            10 Hurricanes-MR          41.26      38.90 ASCS   
 21 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                 43.25      39.63 ASCS   
 22 Maida, Troy A             10 HAA-MR                 45.98      39.64 ASCS   
 23 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR                45.86      39.71 ASCS   
 23 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR                39.17      39.71 ASCS   
 25 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                 39.34      40.20 ASCS   
 26 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR                44.45      40.27 ASCS   
 27 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                  40.00      40.39 ASCS   
 28 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                 40.13      40.48 ASCS   
 29 Healy, Aidan E             8 WISC-MR                41.66      40.73 ASCS   
 30 Yao, Kevin K               9 TVSC-MR                44.52      42.10 ASCS   
 31 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.31      42.44 ASCS   
 32 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                41.60      43.17 ASCS   
 33 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                 45.55      43.28 ASCS   
 34 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.03      43.32 ASCS   
 35 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR    43.13      43.50 ASCS   
 36 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR         45.98      44.91 ASCS   
 37 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR         45.32      44.97 ASCS   
 38 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR              45.13      45.28 ASCS   
 39 Mattera, Matthew B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.77      46.39        
 -- Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR              42.54         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:35.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       1:11.90    1:11.43 ASCS   
                                  33.22 ( )     1:11.43 (38.21)                    
  2 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.15    1:14.67 ASCS   
                                  34.46 ( )     1:14.67 (40.21)                    
  3 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR       1:19.55    1:17.71 ASCS   
                                  38.01 ( )     1:17.71 (39.70)                    
  4 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              1:18.06    1:18.04 ASCS   
                                  36.08 ( )     1:18.04 (41.96)                    
  5 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              1:18.03    1:18.76 ASCS   
                                  35.02 ( )     1:18.76 (43.74)                    
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:22.14    1:19.37 ASCS   
                                  37.81 ( )     1:19.37 (41.56)                    
  7 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR              1:22.28    1:21.24 ASCS   
                                  35.84 ( )     1:21.24 (45.40)                    
  8 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               1:24.31    1:22.08 ASCS   
                                  39.97 ( )     1:22.08 (42.11)                    
  9 Taylor, Jake E            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.58    1:22.13 ASCS   
                                  37.00 ( )     1:22.13 (45.13)                    
 10 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.42    1:22.20 ASCS   
                                  39.92 ( )     1:22.20 (42.28)                    
 11 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.29    1:22.36 ASCS   
                                  38.14 ( )     1:22.36 (44.22)                    
 12 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               1:24.26    1:23.49 ASCS   
                                  37.03 ( )     1:23.49 (46.46)                    
 13 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR               1:23.18    1:23.88 ASCS   
                                  40.39 ( )     1:23.88 (43.49)                    
 14 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.64    1:24.22 ASCS   
                                  38.49 ( )     1:24.22 (45.73)                    
 15 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR       1:28.41    1:24.54 ASCS   
                                  39.80 ( )     1:24.54 (44.74)                    
 16 Graham, Joseph P           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.22    1:24.57 ASCS   
                                  40.59 ( )     1:24.57 (43.98)                    
 17 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.28    1:25.05 ASCS   
                                  39.67 ( )     1:25.05 (45.38)                    
 18 DeVito, Kevin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.67    1:25.07 ASCS   
                                  38.91 ( )     1:25.07 (46.16)                    
 19 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR              1:25.22    1:25.80 ASCS   
                                  38.95 ( )     1:25.80 (46.85)                    
 20 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR            1:31.61    1:27.48 ASCS   
                                  40.91 ( )     1:27.48 (46.57)                    
 21 Healy, Aidan E             8 WISC-MR              1:29.42    1:27.50 ASCS   
                                  39.95 ( )     1:27.50 (47.55)                    
 22 Maida, Troy A             10 HAA-MR               1:35.98    1:27.80 ASCS   
                                  39.96 ( )     1:27.80 (47.84)                    
 23 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.72    1:27.87 ASCS   
                                  42.30 ( )     1:27.87 (45.57)                    
 24 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR              1:29.81    1:28.13 ASCS   
                                  41.15 ( )     1:28.13 (46.98)                    
 25 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR              1:29.73    1:28.14 ASCS   
                                  39.44 ( )     1:28.14 (48.70)                    
 26 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR              1:25.33    1:28.95 ASCS   
                                  43.14 ( )     1:28.95 (45.81)                    
 27 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:28.98 ASCS   
                                  40.93 ( )     1:28.98 (48.05)                    
 28 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.53    1:29.56 ASCS   
                                  39.83 ( )     1:29.56 (49.73)                    
 29 Shires, Kevin M            9 WISC-MR              1:30.76    1:29.86 ASCS   
                                  41.02 ( )     1:29.86 (48.84)                    
 30 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR              1:32.15    1:29.96 ASCS   
                                  39.06 ( )     1:29.96 (50.90)                    
 31 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR              1:28.84    1:30.37 ASCS   
                                  42.76 ( )     1:30.37 (47.61)                    
 32 Kubik, Cameron H           8 TVSC-MR              1:29.65    1:31.27 ASCS   
                                  41.22 ( )     1:31.27 (50.05)                    
 33 Patronis, Michael P       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.80    1:31.64 ASCS   
                                  42.44 ( )     1:31.64 (49.20)                    
 34 Parrinello, Anthony       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.55    1:32.38 ASCS   
                                  42.47 ( )     1:32.38 (49.91)                    
 35 Mattera, Matthew B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.39    1:32.71 ASCS   
                                  43.00 ( )     1:32.71 (49.71)                    
 36 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR            1:35.21    1:35.16 ASCS   
                                  44.78 ( )     1:35.16 (50.38)                    
 37 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:35.35 ASCS   
                                  45.22 ( )     1:35.35 (50.13)                    
 38 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR       1:35.71    1:36.95        
                                  43.02 ( )     1:36.95 (53.93)                    
 39 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.99    1:39.71        
                                  48.24 ( )     1:39.71 (51.47)                    
 -- Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR               1:35.68         DQ        
                                  39.99 ( )          DQ (57.67)                    
 -- Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR               1:34.99         DQ        
                                  43.70 ( )          DQ (47.16)                    
 -- Ye, William               10 WISC-MR              1:20.66         DQ        
                                  34.06 ( )          DQ (42.35)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:02.03    2:02.84        
                              30.24 (30.24)                         1:01.50 (31.26)
                            1:33.36 (31.86)     2:02.84 (29.48)                    
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:03.20    2:07.12        
                              32.73 (32.73)                         1:04.88 (32.15)
                            1:37.31 (32.43)     2:07.12 (29.81)                    
  3 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:08.10    2:08.14        
                              30.17 (30.17)                         1:05.56 (35.39)
                            1:38.53 (32.97)     2:08.14 (29.61)                    
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:12.24    2:10.45        
                              29.66 (29.66)                         1:01.26 (31.60)
                            1:37.17 (35.91)     2:10.45 (33.28)                    
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:10.00    2:11.66        
                              33.03 (33.03)                         1:08.76 (35.73)
                            1:42.54 (33.78)     2:11.66 (29.12)                    
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:13.75    2:12.72        
                              32.53 (32.53)                         1:09.94 (37.41)
                            1:40.17 (30.23)     2:12.72 (32.55)                    
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:17.15    2:14.20        
                              33.37 (33.37)                         1:06.56 (33.19)
                            1:40.02 (33.46)     2:14.20 (34.18)                    
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:18.14    2:15.99        
                              28.97 (28.97)                         1:07.94 (38.97)
                            1:40.35 (32.41)     2:15.99 (35.64)                    
  9 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:14.22    2:20.55        
                              33.16 (33.16)                         1:13.31 (40.15)
                            1:50.02 (36.71)     2:20.55 (30.53)                    
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:31.41    2:24.65        
                              33.42 (33.42)                         1:12.29 (38.87)
                            1:49.61 (37.32)     2:24.65 (35.04)                    
 11 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:21.80    2:30.66        
                          1:13.70 (1:13.70)                         1:30.58 (16.88)
                            1:56.40 (25.82)     2:30.66 (34.26)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:22.81    2:19.87        
                              33.65 (33.65)                         1:14.70 (41.05)
                            1:49.84 (35.14)     2:19.87 (30.03)                    
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:20.28    2:27.27        
                              37.31 (37.31)                         1:20.44 (43.13)
                            1:54.30 (33.86)     2:27.27 (32.97)                    
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:26.00    2:28.33        
                              42.29 (42.29)                         1:18.93 (36.64)
                            1:51.99 (33.06)     2:28.33 (36.34)                    
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:30.00    2:30.29        
                              36.45 (36.45)                         1:20.51 (44.06)
                            1:58.39 (37.88)     2:30.29 (31.90)                    
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:33.59    2:32.74        
                              38.61 (38.61)                         1:24.58 (45.97)
                            2:00.07 (35.49)     2:32.74 (32.67)                    
  6 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:29.31    2:33.84        
                              40.52 (40.52)                         1:22.67 (42.15)
                            1:59.55 (36.88)     2:33.84 (34.29)                    
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:35.06    2:38.47        
                              48.93 (48.93)                         1:24.86 (35.93)
                            2:01.49 (36.63)     2:38.47 (36.98)                    
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:43.00    3:02.82        
                              47.39 (47.39)                         1:46.92 (59.53)
                            2:29.73 (42.81)     3:02.82 (33.09)                    
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:18.95    3:03.41        
                              48.84 (48.84)                         1:39.43 (50.59)
                            2:30.69 (51.26)     3:03.41 (32.72)                    
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:31.12         DQ        
                              40.35 (40.35)                         1:21.78 (41.43)
                            1:56.80 (35.02)          DQ (38.06)                    
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:40.88         DQ        
                              40.58 (40.58)                         1:31.49 (50.91)
                            2:05.17 (33.68)          DQ (33.88)                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.09  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.71      55.21 ASCS   
                                  26.39 ( )       55.21 (28.82)                    
  2 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR         57.23      57.53 ASCS   
                                  27.10 ( )       57.53 (30.43)                    
  3 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.47      57.89 ASCS   
                                  27.84 ( )       57.89 (30.05)                    
  4 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR          59.74      59.36 ASCS   
                                  28.28 ( )       59.36 (31.08)                    
  5 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      59.87 ASCS   
                                  28.93 ( )       59.87 (30.94)                    
  6 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.30    1:01.71 ASCS   
                                  29.26 ( )     1:01.71 (32.45)                    
B - Final
  7 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:01.19    1:01.19 ASCS   
                                  29.96 ( )     1:01.19 (31.23)                    
  8 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.05    1:01.31 ASCS   
                                  29.63 ( )     1:01.31 (31.68)                    
  9 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               1:01.39    1:01.47 ASCS   
                                  29.56 ( )     1:01.47 (31.91)                    
 10 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:01.48    1:01.48 ASCS   
                                  29.56 ( )     1:01.48 (31.92)                    
 11 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:01.35    1:01.62 ASCS   
                                  29.84 ( )     1:01.62 (31.78)                    
 12 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:01.12    1:01.64 ASCS   
                                  29.38 ( )     1:01.64 (32.26)                    
C - Final
 13 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR            1:01.64    1:01.26 ASCS   
                                  29.78 ( )     1:01.26 (31.48)                    
 14 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95    1:01.67 ASCS   
                                  29.77 ( )     1:01.67 (31.90)                    
 15 Chiang, Peter Q           12 North Shore-MR       1:03.11    1:02.06 ASCS   
                                  29.62 ( )     1:02.06 (32.44)                    
 16 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.08    1:02.18 ASCS   
                                  29.86 ( )     1:02.18 (32.32)                    
 17 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                1:03.62    1:03.58 ASCS   
                                  30.21 ( )     1:03.58 (33.37)                    
 17 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              1:03.19    1:03.58 ASCS   
                                  30.35 ( )     1:03.58 (33.23)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    12 North Shore-MR       1:04.14                   
                  30.67     1:04.14 (33.47)                                        
 20 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               1:04.19                   
                  30.36     1:04.19 (33.83)                                        
 21 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.57                   
                  31.38     1:04.57 (33.19)                                        
 22 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR       1:04.66                   
                  31.29     1:04.66 (33.37)                                        
 23 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR              1:04.71                   
                  31.29     1:04.71 (33.42)                                        
 24 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR              1:04.74                   
                  31.50     1:04.74 (33.24)                                        
 25 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR               1:04.87                   
                  30.76     1:04.87 (34.11)                                        
 25 Cremer, Brian K           12 IA-MR                1:04.87                   
                  29.67     1:04.87 (35.20)                                        
 27 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.22                   
                  31.22     1:05.22 (34.00)                                        
 28 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.61                   
                  31.62     1:05.61 (33.99)                                        
 29 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.63                   
                  31.22     1:05.63 (34.41)                                        
 30 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              1:06.22                   
                  31.56     1:06.22 (34.66)                                        
 31 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR               1:06.25                   
                  32.03     1:06.25 (34.22)                                        
 32 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR              1:06.79                   
 33 Kipnes, Alec S            12 North Shore-MR       1:07.10                   
 34 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR               1:07.23                   
 35 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.29                   
 36 Deluca, Steve J           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.35                   
                  32.25     1:07.35 (35.10)                                        
 37 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.60                   
                  32.38     1:07.60 (35.22)                                        
 38 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              1:07.68                   
                  34.19     1:07.68 (33.49)                                        
 39 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR              1:07.99                   
 40 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.21                   
 41 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.25                   
                  32.77     1:08.25 (35.48)                                        
 42 Zou, Evan J               11 North Shore-MR       1:08.48                   
 43 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              1:08.65                   
                  33.13     1:08.65 (35.52)                                        
 44 Hillsberg, Andrew J       12 IA-MR                1:08.75                   
                  32.56     1:08.75 (36.19)                                        
 45 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR       1:08.99                   
                  32.60     1:08.99 (36.39)                                        
 46 Ge, Gary R                12 North Shore-MR       1:09.28                   
 47 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:09.29                   
                  32.93     1:09.29 (36.36)                                        
 48 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.49                   
 49 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.56                   
 50 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:09.57                   
 51 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                1:10.27                   
 52 Chang, Gilbert P          12 North Shore-MR       1:10.76                   
 53 Camberdella, Griffen J    11 North Shore-MR       1:11.00                   
                  34.48     1:11.00 (36.52)                                        
 54 Quartararo, Philip P      12 HAA-MR               1:12.16                   
                  33.41     1:12.16 (38.75)                                        
 55 Harrison, Liam F          12 IA-MR                1:12.20                   
 56 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR              1:12.53                   
 57 Baraban, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.99                   
 58 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR               1:13.72                   
                  35.20     1:13.72 (38.52)                                        
 59 Cheng, Daniel J           11 Sachem-MR            1:15.58                   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.69      56.71 ASCS   
                  27.32       56.71 (29.39)                                        
  2 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR       1:03.84      57.23 ASCS   
                  27.14       57.23 (30.09)                                        
  3 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.64      58.47 ASCS   
                  28.38       58.47 (30.09)                                        
  4 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.91      59.74 ASCS   
                  28.47       59.74 (31.27)                                        
  5 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR    59.91    1:00.00 ASCS   
                  29.29     1:00.00 (30.71)                                        
  6 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.33    1:00.30 ASCS   
                  28.47     1:00.30 (31.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.21    1:01.05 ASCS   
                  29.30     1:01.05 (31.75)                                        
  8 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:02.50    1:01.12 ASCS   
                  29.40     1:01.12 (31.72)                                        
  9 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:00.78    1:01.19 ASCS   
                  29.53     1:01.19 (31.66)                                        
 10 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:02.55    1:01.35 ASCS   
                  29.59     1:01.35 (31.76)                                        
 11 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               1:00.85    1:01.39 ASCS   
                  29.31     1:01.39 (32.08)                                        
 12 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:02.05    1:01.48 ASCS   
                  29.17     1:01.48 (32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR            1:03.93    1:01.64 ASCS   
                  29.23     1:01.64 (32.41)                                        
 14 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.17    1:02.95 ASCS   
                  30.62     1:02.95 (32.33)                                        
 15 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.69    1:03.08 ASCS   
                  30.43     1:03.08 (32.65)                                        
 16 Chiang, Peter Q           12 North Shore-MR       1:03.02    1:03.11 ASCS   
                  30.18     1:03.11 (32.93)                                        
 17 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              1:03.32    1:03.19 ASCS   
                  29.89     1:03.19 (33.30)                                        
 18 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                1:02.77    1:03.62 ASCS   
                  30.31     1:03.62 (33.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    12 North Shore-MR       1:06.07    1:04.14 ASCS   
                  30.67     1:04.14 (33.47)                                        
 20 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               1:03.65    1:04.19 ASCS   
                  30.36     1:04.19 (33.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.72    1:04.57 ASCS   
                  31.38     1:04.57 (33.19)                                        
 22 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR       1:05.56    1:04.66 ASCS   
                  31.29     1:04.66 (33.37)                                        
 23 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR              1:05.73    1:04.71 ASCS   
                  31.29     1:04.71 (33.42)                                        
 24 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR              1:07.45    1:04.74 ASCS   
                  31.50     1:04.74 (33.24)                                        
 25 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR               1:05.64    1:04.87 ASCS   
                  30.76     1:04.87 (34.11)                                        
 25 Cremer, Brian K           12 IA-MR                1:06.46    1:04.87 ASCS   
                  29.67     1:04.87 (35.20)                                        
 27 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.17    1:05.22 ASCS   
                  31.22     1:05.22 (34.00)                                        
 28 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.50    1:05.61 ASCS   
                  31.62     1:05.61 (33.99)                                        
 29 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.99    1:05.63 ASCS   
                  31.22     1:05.63 (34.41)                                        
 30 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              1:06.62    1:06.22 ASCS   
                  31.56     1:06.22 (34.66)                                        
 31 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR               1:05.61    1:06.25 ASCS   
                  32.03     1:06.25 (34.22)                                        
 32 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR              1:08.37    1:06.79 ASCS   
 33 Kipnes, Alec S            12 North Shore-MR       1:11.03    1:07.10 ASCS   
 34 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR               1:08.94    1:07.23 ASCS   
 35 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.69    1:07.29 ASCS   
 36 Deluca, Steve J           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.68    1:07.35 ASCS   
                  32.25     1:07.35 (35.10)                                        
 37 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.45    1:07.60 ASCS   
                  32.38     1:07.60 (35.22)                                        
 38 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              1:07.69    1:07.68 ASCS   
                  34.19     1:07.68 (33.49)                                        
 39 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR              1:08.50    1:07.99 ASCS   
 40 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.96    1:08.21 ASCS   
 41 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.26    1:08.25 ASCS   
                  32.77     1:08.25 (35.48)                                        
 42 Zou, Evan J               11 North Shore-MR       1:10.94    1:08.48 ASCS   
 43 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              1:07.68    1:08.65 ASCS   
                  33.13     1:08.65 (35.52)                                        
 44 Hillsberg, Andrew J       12 IA-MR                1:07.57    1:08.75 ASCS   
                  32.56     1:08.75 (36.19)                                        
 45 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR       1:11.07    1:08.99 ASCS   
                  32.60     1:08.99 (36.39)                                        
 46 Ge, Gary R                12 North Shore-MR       1:11.01    1:09.28 ASCS   
 47 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:06.19    1:09.29 ASCS   
                  32.93     1:09.29 (36.36)                                        
 48 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.28    1:09.49 ASCS   
 49 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.55    1:09.56 ASCS   
 50 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:10.66    1:09.57 ASCS   
 51 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                1:10.91    1:10.27 ASCS   
 52 Chang, Gilbert P          12 North Shore-MR       1:11.03    1:10.76 ASCS   
 53 Camberdella, Griffen J    11 North Shore-MR       1:11.08    1:11.00 ASCS   
                  34.48     1:11.00 (36.52)                                        
 54 Quartararo, Philip P      12 HAA-MR               1:07.25    1:12.16        
                  33.41     1:12.16 (38.75)                                        
 55 Harrison, Liam F          12 IA-MR                1:09.37    1:12.20        
 56 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR              1:09.77    1:12.53        
 57 Baraban, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.07    1:12.99        
 58 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR               1:11.08    1:13.72        
                  35.20     1:13.72 (38.52)                                        
 59 Cheng, Daniel J           11 Sachem-MR            1:11.05    1:15.58        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.15    1:03.69 ASCS   
                                  30.66 ( )     1:03.69 (33.03)                    
  2 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR       1:06.79    1:04.28 ASCS   
                                  30.90 ( )     1:04.28 (33.38)                    
  3 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.16    1:06.60 ASCS   
                                  32.04 ( )     1:06.60 (34.56)                    
  4 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.52    1:06.73 ASCS   
                                  32.06 ( )     1:06.73 (34.67)                    
  5 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.65    1:07.91 ASCS   
                                  33.67 ( )     1:07.91 (34.24)                    
  6 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.51    1:08.79 ASCS   
                                  33.63 ( )     1:08.79 (35.16)                    
B - Final
  7 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:09.23    1:09.64 ASCS   
                                  34.15 ( )     1:09.64 (35.49)                    
  8 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:12.13    1:10.21 ASCS   
                                  33.72 ( )     1:10.21 (36.49)                    
  9 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    12 North Shore-MR       1:10.85    1:11.65 ASCS   
                                  34.93 ( )     1:11.65 (36.72)                    
 10 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:10.37    1:11.91 ASCS   
                                  34.69 ( )     1:11.91 (37.22)                    
 11 Hagemann, Alex A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.80    1:12.14 ASCS   
                                  35.45 ( )     1:12.14 (36.69)                    
 12 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              1:12.01    1:13.16 ASCS   
                                  36.20 ( )     1:13.16 (36.96)                    
C - Final
 13 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:13.96    1:11.88 ASCS   
                                  34.67 ( )     1:11.88 (37.21)                    
 14 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                1:12.22    1:11.97 ASCS   
                                  34.64 ( )     1:11.97 (37.33)                    
 15 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.69    1:12.08 ASCS   
                                  35.57 ( )     1:12.08 (36.51)                    
 16 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.44    1:13.00 ASCS   
                                  35.34 ( )     1:13.00 (37.66)                    
 17 Chiang, Peter Q           12 North Shore-MR       1:13.66    1:13.59 ASCS   
                                  36.36 ( )     1:13.59 (37.23)                    
 18 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.81    1:15.76 ASCS   
                                  37.39 ( )     1:15.76 (38.37)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              1:15.58                   
                  36.61     1:15.58 (38.97)                                        
 20 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                1:15.64                   
                  37.62     1:15.64 (38.02)                                        
 21 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.97                   
                  37.71     1:15.97 (38.26)                                        
 22 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.60                   
                  37.89     1:17.60 (39.71)                                        
 23 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.99                   
                  38.68     1:17.99 (39.31)                                        
 24 Chang, Gilbert P          12 North Shore-MR       1:18.48                   
 25 Kipnes, Alec S            12 North Shore-MR       1:18.65                   
                  39.08     1:18.65 (39.57)                                        
 26 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR       1:19.00                   
                  38.58     1:19.00 (40.42)                                        
 27 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               1:19.50                   
                  37.49     1:19.50 (42.01)                                        
 28 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              1:19.69                   
                  38.92     1:19.69 (40.77)                                        
 29 Baraban, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.81                   
                  38.80     1:19.81 (41.01)                                        
 30 Zou, Evan J               11 North Shore-MR       1:20.54                   
                  38.23     1:20.54 (42.31)                                        
 31 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.22                   
                  39.71     1:21.22 (41.51)                                        
 32 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.47                   
                  40.20     1:21.47 (41.27)                                        
 33 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.94                   
                  40.20     1:21.94 (41.74)                                        
 34 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR       1:22.14                   
                  40.37     1:22.14 (41.77)                                        
 35 Petkanas, Panos           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.64                   
 -- Deluca, Steve J           12 Farmingdale-MR           DQ                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.96    1:06.15 ASCS   
                  31.90     1:06.15 (34.25)                                        
  2 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.36    1:06.52 ASCS   
                  32.36     1:06.52 (34.16)                                        
  3 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR       1:09.94    1:06.79 ASCS   
                  32.10     1:06.79 (34.69)                                        
  4 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.19    1:07.65 ASCS   
                  33.79     1:07.65 (33.86)                                        
  5 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.33    1:08.16 ASCS   
                  32.90     1:08.16 (35.26)                                        
  6 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.83    1:08.51 ASCS   
                  33.16     1:08.51 (35.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:07.68    1:09.23 ASCS   
                  34.19     1:09.23 (35.04)                                        
  8 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:09.72    1:10.37 ASCS   
                  34.35     1:10.37 (36.02)                                        
  9 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    12 North Shore-MR       1:11.17    1:10.85 ASCS   
                  34.62     1:10.85 (36.23)                                        
 10 Hagemann, Alex A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:11.80 ASCS   
                  35.26     1:11.80 (36.54)                                        
 11 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              1:10.22    1:12.01 ASCS   
                  35.45     1:12.01 (36.56)                                        
 12 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.49    1:12.13 ASCS   
                  34.39     1:12.13 (37.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                1:13.54    1:12.22 ASCS   
                  34.81     1:12.22 (37.41)                                        
 14 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.80    1:13.44 ASCS   
                  36.15     1:13.44 (37.29)                                        
 15 Chiang, Peter Q           12 North Shore-MR       1:14.02    1:13.66 ASCS   
                  36.86     1:13.66 (36.80)                                        
 16 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.39    1:13.69 ASCS   
                  36.08     1:13.69 (37.61)                                        
 17 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:12.86    1:13.96 ASCS   
                  36.10     1:13.96 (37.86)                                        
 18 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.99    1:14.81 ASCS   
                  36.45     1:14.81 (38.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              1:12.63    1:15.58 ASCS   
                  36.61     1:15.58 (38.97)                                        
 20 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                1:15.58    1:15.64 ASCS   
                  37.62     1:15.64 (38.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.02    1:15.97 ASCS   
                  37.71     1:15.97 (38.26)                                        
 22 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.47    1:17.60        
                  37.89     1:17.60 (39.71)                                        
 23 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.59    1:17.99        
                  38.68     1:17.99 (39.31)                                        
 24 Chang, Gilbert P          12 North Shore-MR       1:21.01    1:18.48        
 25 Kipnes, Alec S            12 North Shore-MR       1:20.80    1:18.65        
                  39.08     1:18.65 (39.57)                                        
 26 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR       1:18.49    1:19.00        
                  38.58     1:19.00 (40.42)                                        
 27 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               1:15.85    1:19.50        
                  37.49     1:19.50 (42.01)                                        
 28 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              1:16.47    1:19.69        
                  38.92     1:19.69 (40.77)                                        
 29 Baraban, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.04    1:19.81        
                  38.80     1:19.81 (41.01)                                        
 30 Zou, Evan J               11 North Shore-MR       1:19.80    1:20.54        
                  38.23     1:20.54 (42.31)                                        
 31 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.49    1:21.22        
                  39.71     1:21.22 (41.51)                                        
 32 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.48    1:21.47        
                  40.20     1:21.47 (41.27)                                        
 33 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.29    1:21.94        
                  40.20     1:21.94 (41.74)                                        
 34 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR       1:21.04    1:22.14        
                  40.37     1:22.14 (41.77)                                        
 35 Petkanas, Panos           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.99    1:32.64        
 -- Deluca, Steve J           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.99         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.47    1:13.55 ASCS   
                                  35.22 ( )     1:13.55 (38.33)                    
  2 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:16.87    1:16.21 ASCS   
                                  35.82 ( )     1:16.21 (40.39)                    
  3 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.50    1:16.97 ASCS   
                                  35.57 ( )     1:16.97 (41.40)                    
  4 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:18.39    1:17.94 ASCS   
                                  36.96 ( )     1:17.94 (40.98)                    
  5 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.07    1:18.19 ASCS   
                                  36.83 ( )     1:18.19 (41.36)                    
  6 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR       1:19.41    1:18.56 ASCS   
                                  37.13 ( )     1:18.56 (41.43)                    
B - Final
  7 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               1:20.67    1:18.53 ASCS   
                                  37.30 ( )     1:18.53 (41.23)                    
  8 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR            1:19.72    1:19.58 ASCS   
                                  38.24 ( )     1:19.58 (41.34)                    
  9 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.94    1:20.44 ASCS   
                                  37.99 ( )     1:20.44 (42.45)                    
 10 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.76    1:20.98 ASCS   
                                  38.30 ( )     1:20.98 (42.68)                    
 11 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.59    1:22.40 ASCS   
                                  38.66 ( )     1:22.40 (43.74)                    
 12 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:22.76    1:23.78 ASCS   
                                  39.60 ( )     1:23.78 (44.18)                    
C - Final
 13 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR              1:22.88    1:20.63 ASCS   
                                  38.19 ( )     1:20.63 (42.44)                    
 14 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:24.00    1:23.58 ASCS   
                                  41.14 ( )     1:23.58 (42.44)                    
 15 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.21    1:24.14 ASCS   
                                  40.22 ( )     1:24.14 (43.92)                    
 16 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR              1:26.90    1:26.41 ASCS   
                                  41.14 ( )     1:26.41 (45.27)                    
 17 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              1:25.63    1:27.14 ASCS   
                                  40.66 ( )     1:27.14 (46.48)                    
 18 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.61    1:27.20 ASCS   
                                  41.60 ( )     1:27.20 (45.60)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.19                   
                  40.84     1:28.19 (47.35)                                        
 20 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.31                   
                  42.76     1:28.31 (45.55)                                        
 21 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.56                   
                  42.61     1:28.56 (45.95)                                        
 22 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR              1:29.80                   
                  41.17     1:29.80 (48.63)                                        
 23 Hinds, Jabari A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.60                   
                  41.81     1:30.60 (48.79)                                        
 24 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    12 North Shore-MR       1:31.24                   
                  43.24     1:31.24 (48.00)                                        
 25 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.21                   
                  44.57     1:32.21 (47.64)                                        
 26 Deluca, Steve J           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.50                   
                  44.25     1:33.50 (49.25)                                        
 27 Quartararo, Philip P      12 HAA-MR               1:33.51                   
                  43.39     1:33.51 (50.12)                                        
 28 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR              1:33.66                   
                  45.11     1:33.66 (48.55)                                        
 29 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR            1:35.31                   
                  44.15     1:35.31 (51.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.61    1:13.47 ASCS   
                  34.96     1:13.47 (38.51)                                        
  2 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.78    1:15.50 ASCS   
                  34.69     1:15.50 (40.81)                                        
  3 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:18.34    1:16.87 ASCS   
                  36.01     1:16.87 (40.86)                                        
  4 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:18.21    1:18.39 ASCS   
                  37.28     1:18.39 (41.11)                                        
  5 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.51    1:19.07 ASCS   
                  37.37     1:19.07 (41.70)                                        
  6 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR       1:24.15    1:19.41 ASCS   
                  37.41     1:19.41 (42.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR            1:22.13    1:19.72 ASCS   
                  37.70     1:19.72 (42.02)                                        
  8 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               1:22.51    1:20.67 ASCS   
                  37.73     1:20.67 (42.94)                                        
  9 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.88    1:21.76 ASCS   
                  37.20     1:21.76 (44.56)                                        
 10 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.03    1:21.94 ASCS   
                  38.73     1:21.94 (43.21)                                        
 11 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.01    1:22.59 ASCS   
                  38.51     1:22.59 (44.08)                                        
 12 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:24.46    1:22.76 ASCS   
                  39.00     1:22.76 (43.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR              1:22.28    1:22.88 ASCS   
                  39.17     1:22.88 (43.71)                                        
 14 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:21.37    1:24.00 ASCS   
                  39.98     1:24.00 (44.02)                                        
 15 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              1:25.68    1:25.63 ASCS   
                  39.70     1:25.63 (45.93)                                        
 16 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.50    1:26.21 ASCS   
                  40.51     1:26.21 (45.70)                                        
 17 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR              1:31.19    1:26.90 ASCS   
                  40.98     1:26.90 (45.92)                                        
 18 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.70    1:27.61 ASCS   
                  40.97     1:27.61 (46.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.10    1:28.19 ASCS   
                  40.84     1:28.19 (47.35)                                        
 20 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.98    1:28.31 ASCS   
                  42.76     1:28.31 (45.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.15    1:28.56 ASCS   
                  42.61     1:28.56 (45.95)                                        
 22 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR              1:26.51    1:29.80 ASCS   
                  41.17     1:29.80 (48.63)                                        
 23 Hinds, Jabari A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.76    1:30.60 ASCS   
                  41.81     1:30.60 (48.79)                                        
 24 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    12 North Shore-MR       1:31.21    1:31.24 ASCS   
                  43.24     1:31.24 (48.00)                                        
 25 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.90    1:32.21        
                  44.57     1:32.21 (47.64)                                        
 26 Deluca, Steve J           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.99    1:33.50        
                  44.25     1:33.50 (49.25)                                        
 27 Quartararo, Philip P      12 HAA-MR               1:31.98    1:33.51        
                  43.39     1:33.51 (50.12)                                        
 28 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR              1:29.08    1:33.66        
                  45.11     1:33.66 (48.55)                                        
 29 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR            1:31.90    1:35.31        
                  44.15     1:35.31 (51.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.17    1:00.81 ASCS   
                                  27.88 ( )     1:00.81 (32.93)                    
  2 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.42    1:07.49 ASCS   
                                  31.79 ( )     1:07.49 (35.70)                    
  3 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.96    1:08.18 ASCS   
                                  32.08 ( )     1:08.18 (36.10)                    
  4 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.47    1:08.62 ASCS   
                                  31.35 ( )     1:08.62 (37.27)                    
  5 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              1:10.08    1:10.10 ASCS   
                                  33.64 ( )     1:10.10 (36.46)                    
  6 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:10.89    1:13.61 ASCS   
                                  33.77 ( )     1:13.61 (39.84)                    
B - Final
  7 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.76    1:11.47 ASCS   
                                  33.36 ( )     1:11.47 (38.11)                    
  8 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:12.23 ASCS   
                                  33.62 ( )     1:12.23 (38.61)                    
  9 Chiang, Peter Q           12 North Shore-MR       1:12.86    1:13.12 ASCS   
                                  34.48 ( )     1:13.12 (38.64)                    
 10 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              1:15.43    1:13.25 ASCS   
                                  33.12 ( )     1:13.25 (40.13)                    
 11 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                1:12.41    1:13.35 ASCS   
                                  34.20 ( )     1:13.35 (39.15)                    
 12 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               1:15.34    1:14.50 ASCS   
                                  34.49 ( )     1:14.50 (40.01)                    
C - Final
 13 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.94    1:15.68 ASCS   
                                  35.37 ( )     1:15.68 (40.31)                    
 14 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    12 North Shore-MR       1:17.74    1:15.85 ASCS   
                                  33.25 ( )     1:15.85 (42.60)                    
 15 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR              1:18.24    1:16.00 ASCS   
                                  35.07 ( )     1:16.00 (40.93)                    
 16 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.74    1:16.14 ASCS   
                                  35.42 ( )     1:16.14 (40.72)                    
 17 Hagemann, Alex A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60    1:17.06 ASCS   
                                  35.71 ( )     1:17.06 (41.35)                    
 18 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               1:17.42    1:19.79 ASCS   
                                  35.48 ( )     1:19.79 (44.31)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR       1:18.69                   
                  35.09     1:18.69 (43.60)                                        
 20 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR               1:18.92                   
                  36.85     1:18.92 (42.07)                                        
 21 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              1:19.16                   
                  35.80     1:19.16 (43.36)                                        
 22 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR            1:19.62                   
                  36.32     1:19.62 (43.30)                                        
 23 Chang, Gilbert P          12 North Shore-MR       1:19.86                   
                  37.70     1:19.86 (42.16)                                        
 24 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              1:20.07                   
                  36.96     1:20.07 (43.11)                                        
 25 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR               1:20.31                   
                  37.05     1:20.31 (43.26)                                        
 26 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              1:21.22                   
                  37.63     1:21.22 (43.59)                                        
 27 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR              1:21.27                   
                  35.84     1:21.27 (45.43)                                        
 28 Zou, Evan J               11 North Shore-MR       1:22.57                   
                  37.38     1:22.57 (45.19)                                        
 29 Winston, Benjamin M       11 TVSC-MR              1:22.77                   
                  38.45     1:22.77 (44.32)                                        
 30 Kipnes, Alec S            12 North Shore-MR       1:22.93                   
                  37.20     1:22.93 (45.73)                                        
 31 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:23.00                   
                  38.28     1:23.00 (44.72)                                        
 32 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR              1:24.44                   
                  38.69     1:24.44 (45.75)                                        
 33 Baraban, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.89                   
                  38.45     1:24.89 (46.44)                                        
 34 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:29.05                   
                  39.79     1:29.05 (49.26)                                        
 -- Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR           DQ                    
                  30.12          DQ (37.26)                                        
 -- Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR            DQ                    
                  34.02          DQ (40.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.35    1:01.17 ASCS   
                  28.66     1:01.17 (32.51)                                        
  2 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.85    1:07.42 ASCS   
                  31.20     1:07.42 (36.22)                                        
  3 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.84    1:07.47 ASCS   
                  31.12     1:07.47 (36.35)                                        
  4 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:09.96 ASCS   
                  32.11     1:09.96 (37.85)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              1:09.37    1:10.08 ASCS   
                  33.55     1:10.08 (36.53)                                        
  6 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR               1:09.47    1:10.89 ASCS   
                  33.12     1:10.89 (37.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                1:23.15    1:12.41 ASCS   
                  34.01     1:12.41 (38.40)                                        
  8 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.34    1:12.76 ASCS   
                  33.69     1:12.76 (39.07)                                        
  9 Chiang, Peter Q           12 North Shore-MR       1:17.92    1:12.86 ASCS   
                  33.73     1:12.86 (39.13)                                        
 10 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.76    1:12.87 ASCS   
                  33.27     1:12.87 (39.60)                                        
 11 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               1:13.58    1:15.34 ASCS   
                  34.84     1:15.34 (40.50)                                        
 12 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              1:11.18    1:15.43 ASCS   
                  34.39     1:15.43 (41.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hagemann, Alex A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.60    1:16.60 ASCS   
                  35.43     1:16.60 (41.17)                                        
 14 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.36    1:16.74 ASCS   
                  36.10     1:16.74 (40.64)                                        
 15 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.25    1:16.94 ASCS   
                  35.33     1:16.94 (41.61)                                        
 16 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               1:18.05    1:17.42 ASCS   
                  35.00     1:17.42 (42.42)                                        
 17 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    12 North Shore-MR       1:18.56    1:17.74 ASCS   
                  34.06     1:17.74 (43.68)                                        
 18 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR              1:15.57    1:18.24 ASCS   
                  36.37     1:18.24 (41.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR       1:17.67    1:18.69 ASCS   
                  35.09     1:18.69 (43.60)                                        
 20 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR               1:15.53    1:18.92 ASCS   
                  36.85     1:18.92 (42.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.03    1:19.16 ASCS   
                  35.80     1:19.16 (43.36)                                        
 22 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR            1:19.81    1:19.62 ASCS   
                  36.32     1:19.62 (43.30)                                        
 23 Chang, Gilbert P          12 North Shore-MR       1:25.90    1:19.86 ASCS   
                  37.70     1:19.86 (42.16)                                        
 24 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              1:18.41    1:20.07 ASCS   
                  36.96     1:20.07 (43.11)                                        
 25 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR               1:20.40    1:20.31 ASCS   
                  37.05     1:20.31 (43.26)                                        
 26 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              1:25.85    1:21.22 ASCS   
                  37.63     1:21.22 (43.59)                                        
 27 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR              1:20.88    1:21.27 ASCS   
                  35.84     1:21.27 (45.43)                                        
 28 Zou, Evan J               11 North Shore-MR       1:25.19    1:22.57 ASCS   
                  37.38     1:22.57 (45.19)                                        
 29 Winston, Benjamin M       11 TVSC-MR              1:22.67    1:22.77 ASCS   
                  38.45     1:22.77 (44.32)                                        
 30 Kipnes, Alec S            12 North Shore-MR       1:25.38    1:22.93 ASCS   
                  37.20     1:22.93 (45.73)                                        
 31 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:21.93    1:23.00 ASCS   
                  38.28     1:23.00 (44.72)                                        
 32 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR              1:21.00    1:24.44 ASCS   
                  38.69     1:24.44 (45.75)                                        
 33 Baraban, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.85    1:24.89 ASCS   
                  38.45     1:24.89 (46.44)                                        
 34 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.68    1:29.05        
                  39.79     1:29.05 (49.26)                                        
 -- Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR       1:15.43         DQ        
                  30.12          DQ (37.26)                                        
 -- Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.25         DQ        
                  34.02          DQ (40.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.19    2:18.26 ASCS   
                                  28.03 ( )                             1:02.91 ( )
                                1:46.20 ( )     2:18.26 (32.06)                    
  2 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.66    2:21.93 ASCS   
                                  30.90 ( )                             1:07.12 ( )
                                1:50.84 ( )     2:21.93 (31.09)                    
  3 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.53    2:23.38 ASCS   
                                  32.26 ( )                             1:08.86 ( )
                                1:49.97 ( )     2:23.38 (33.41)                    
  4 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.79    2:26.16 ASCS   
                                  31.42 ( )                             1:06.53 ( )
                                1:53.10 ( )     2:26.16 (33.06)                    
  5 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              2:28.47    2:26.17 ASCS   
                                  30.97 ( )                             1:08.16 ( )
                                1:51.62 ( )     2:26.17 (34.55)                    
  6 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.44    2:26.52 ASCS   
                                  31.54 ( )                             1:07.75 ( )
                                1:53.16 ( )     2:26.52 (33.36)                    
B - Final
  7 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               2:29.67    2:28.12 ASCS   
                                  32.56 ( )                             1:10.27 ( )
                                1:54.59 ( )     2:28.12 (33.53)                    
  8 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        2:29.74    2:29.21 ASCS   
                                  34.20 ( )                             1:10.74 ( )
                                1:57.26 ( )     2:29.21 (31.95)                    
  9 Chiang, Peter Q           12 North Shore-MR       2:32.94    2:29.96 ASCS   
                                  32.37 ( )                             1:10.49 ( )
                                1:56.24 ( )     2:29.96 (33.72)                    
 10 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.72    2:31.68 ASCS   
                                  33.58 ( )                             1:12.24 ( )
                                1:58.63 ( )     2:31.68 (33.05)                    
 11 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               2:30.32    2:32.08 ASCS   
                                  35.17 ( )                             1:12.77 ( )
                                1:59.81 ( )     2:32.08 (32.27)                    
 12 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                2:32.97    2:34.16 ASCS   
                                  33.52 ( )                             1:13.55 ( )
                                1:59.64 ( )     2:34.16 (34.52)                    
C - Final
 13 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       2:34.85    2:32.09 ASCS   
                                  33.16 ( )                             1:13.22 ( )
                                1:58.96 ( )     2:32.09 (33.13)                    
 14 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.81    2:33.12 ASCS   
                                  35.41 ( )                             1:13.54 ( )
                                2:00.02 ( )     2:33.12 (33.10)                    
 15 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              2:36.35    2:35.38 ASCS   
                                  32.85 ( )                             1:11.80 ( )
                                1:59.96 ( )     2:35.38 (35.42)                    
 16 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.13    2:35.77 ASCS   
                                  33.97 ( )                             1:12.64 ( )
                                2:00.92 ( )     2:35.77 (34.85)                    
 17 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.00    2:36.19 ASCS   
                                  34.55 ( )                             1:12.47 ( )
                                2:01.94 ( )     2:36.19 (34.25)                    
 18 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR              2:39.00    2:42.07 ASCS   
                                  37.42 ( )                             1:16.45 ( )
                                2:05.48 ( )     2:42.07 (36.59)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              2:40.79                   
                  33.83     1:15.13 (41.30)     2:05.96 (50.83)     2:40.79 (34.83)
 20 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR            2:41.23                   
                  33.59     1:14.94 (41.35)     2:04.74 (49.80)     2:41.23 (36.49)
 21 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR              2:42.75                   
                  36.10     1:19.83 (43.73)     2:06.21 (46.38)     2:42.75 (36.54)
 22 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               2:42.88                   
                  34.90     1:15.33 (40.43)     2:06.80 (51.47)     2:42.88 (36.08)
 23 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR       2:43.48                   
                  36.13     1:17.95 (41.82)     2:07.15 (49.20)     2:43.48 (36.33)
 24 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.82                   
                  36.21     1:20.02 (43.81)     2:09.46 (49.44)     2:44.82 (35.36)
 25 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.85                   
                  40.59     1:21.70 (41.11)     2:07.67 (45.97)     2:44.85 (37.18)
 26 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              2:45.02                   
                  35.53     1:17.03 (41.50)     2:07.83 (50.80)     2:45.02 (37.19)
 27 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR       2:45.50                   
                  34.73     1:17.02 (42.29)     2:07.34 (50.32)     2:45.50 (38.16)
 28 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.85                   
                  34.43     1:16.80 (42.37)     2:08.73 (51.93)     2:45.85 (37.12)
 29 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR               2:45.97                   
                  35.11     1:18.22 (43.11)     2:09.94 (51.72)     2:45.97 (36.03)
 30 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR               2:47.04                   
                  37.08     1:19.46 (42.38)     2:11.66 (52.20)     2:47.04 (35.38)
 31 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.78                   
                  33.67     1:15.23 (41.56)     2:06.12 (50.89)     2:47.78 (41.66)
 32 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR              2:47.88                   
                  37.68     1:22.31 (44.63)     2:12.03 (49.72)     2:47.88 (35.85)
 33 Chang, Gilbert P          12 North Shore-MR       2:49.44                   
                  37.98     1:19.46 (41.48)     2:11.33 (51.87)     2:49.44 (38.11)
 34 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              2:49.56                   
                  37.06     1:19.98 (42.92)     2:12.35 (52.37)     2:49.56 (37.21)
 35 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               2:50.56                   
                  38.08     1:21.83 (43.75)     2:13.78 (51.95)     2:50.56 (36.78)
 36 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR        2:51.01                   
                  37.81     1:23.96 (46.15)     2:12.09 (48.13)     2:51.01 (38.92)
 37 Zou, Evan J               11 North Shore-MR       2:52.02                   
                  37.14     1:20.13 (42.99)     2:14.02 (53.89)     2:52.02 (38.00)
 -- Dorn, Garry T             12 HAA-MR                   DQ                    
 -- Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR             DQ                    
                  39.73     1:22.85 (43.12)     2:14.01 (51.16)          DQ (36.68)
 -- Hagemann, Alex A          12 Express Swimming-MR      DQ                    
                  35.02     1:14.56 (39.54)     2:04.70 (50.14)          DQ (36.61)
 -- Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR             DQ                    
                  39.20     1:19.93 (40.73)     2:06.93 (47.00)          DQ (37.45)
 -- Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR             DQ                    
                  35.71     1:18.74 (43.03)     2:12.38 (53.64)          DQ (36.97)
 -- Kipnes, Alec S            12 North Shore-MR           DQ                    
                  36.88     1:20.55 (43.67)     2:12.60 (52.05)          DQ (38.56)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.32    2:20.19 ASCS   
                  28.34     1:03.26 (34.92)     1:46.63 (43.37)     2:20.19 (33.56)
  2 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.30    2:22.66 ASCS   
                  30.91     1:07.21 (36.30)     1:51.14 (43.93)     2:22.66 (31.52)
  3 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.97    2:23.79 ASCS   
                  31.12     1:06.43 (35.31)     1:51.27 (44.84)     2:23.79 (32.52)
  4 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.05    2:24.53 ASCS   
                  31.17     1:08.54 (37.37)     1:50.65 (42.11)     2:24.53 (33.88)
  5 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.57    2:25.44 ASCS   
                  31.57     1:07.51 (35.94)     1:50.69 (43.18)     2:25.44 (34.75)
  6 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              2:30.57    2:28.47 ASCS   
                1:10.28                             1:53.07 ( )     2:28.47 (35.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               2:31.95    2:29.67 ASCS   
                  34.04     1:12.26 (38.22)     1:57.72 (45.46)     2:29.67 (31.95)
  8 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        2:27.71    2:29.74 ASCS   
                  33.45     1:12.44 (38.99)     1:57.99 (45.55)     2:29.74 (31.75)
  9 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               2:30.75    2:30.32 ASCS   
                1:58.48     2:30.48 (32.00)         2:30.32 ( )                    
 10 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.30    2:32.72 ASCS   
                  33.61     1:12.79 (39.18)     1:58.05 (45.26)     2:32.72 (34.67)
 11 Chiang, Peter Q           12 North Shore-MR       2:38.03    2:32.94 ASCS   
                  34.01     1:12.92 (38.91)     1:59.06 (46.14)     2:32.94 (33.88)
 12 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                2:35.61    2:32.97 ASCS   
                  33.34     1:12.04 (38.70)     1:59.21 (47.17)     2:32.97 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       2:36.78    2:34.85 ASCS   
                  35.11     1:16.10 (40.99)     2:01.31 (45.21)     2:34.85 (33.54)
 14 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.12    2:35.81 ASCS   
                  35.05     1:13.99 (38.94)     2:02.26 (48.27)     2:35.81 (33.55)
 15 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              2:35.74    2:36.35 ASCS   
                  33.38     1:12.94 (39.56)     2:01.13 (48.19)     2:36.35 (35.22)
 16 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.88    2:37.13 ASCS   
                  34.16     1:14.28 (40.12)     2:01.58 (47.30)     2:37.13 (35.55)
 17 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR              2:47.97    2:39.00 ASCS   
                  36.16     1:14.76 (38.60)     2:03.53 (48.77)     2:39.00 (35.47)
 18 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.23    2:40.00 ASCS   
                  36.00     1:14.98 (38.98)     2:05.21 (50.23)     2:40.00 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              2:41.36    2:40.79 ASCS   
                  33.83     1:15.13 (41.30)     2:05.96 (50.83)     2:40.79 (34.83)
 20 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR            2:42.74    2:41.23 ASCS   
                  33.59     1:14.94 (41.35)     2:04.74 (49.80)     2:41.23 (36.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR              2:41.61    2:42.75 ASCS   
                  36.10     1:19.83 (43.73)     2:06.21 (46.38)     2:42.75 (36.54)
 22 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               2:43.01    2:42.88 ASCS   
                  34.90     1:15.33 (40.43)     2:06.80 (51.47)     2:42.88 (36.08)
 23 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR       2:50.91    2:43.48 ASCS   
                  36.13     1:17.95 (41.82)     2:07.15 (49.20)     2:43.48 (36.33)
 24 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.58    2:44.82 ASCS   
                  36.21     1:20.02 (43.81)     2:09.46 (49.44)     2:44.82 (35.36)
 25 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.72    2:44.85 ASCS   
                  40.59     1:21.70 (41.11)     2:07.67 (45.97)     2:44.85 (37.18)
 26 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              2:47.97    2:45.02 ASCS   
                  35.53     1:17.03 (41.50)     2:07.83 (50.80)     2:45.02 (37.19)
 27 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR       2:52.90    2:45.50 ASCS   
                  34.73     1:17.02 (42.29)     2:07.34 (50.32)     2:45.50 (38.16)
 28 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.34    2:45.85 ASCS   
                  34.43     1:16.80 (42.37)     2:08.73 (51.93)     2:45.85 (37.12)
 29 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR               2:45.87    2:45.97 ASCS   
                  35.11     1:18.22 (43.11)     2:09.94 (51.72)     2:45.97 (36.03)
 30 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR               2:46.31    2:47.04 ASCS   
                  37.08     1:19.46 (42.38)     2:11.66 (52.20)     2:47.04 (35.38)
 31 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.53    2:47.78 ASCS   
                  33.67     1:15.23 (41.56)     2:06.12 (50.89)     2:47.78 (41.66)
 32 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR              2:43.87    2:47.88 ASCS   
                  37.68     1:22.31 (44.63)     2:12.03 (49.72)     2:47.88 (35.85)
 33 Chang, Gilbert P          12 North Shore-MR       2:52.87    2:49.44 ASCS   
                  37.98     1:19.46 (41.48)     2:11.33 (51.87)     2:49.44 (38.11)
 34 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              2:47.49    2:49.56 ASCS   
                  37.06     1:19.98 (42.92)     2:12.35 (52.37)     2:49.56 (37.21)
 35 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               2:50.13    2:50.56 ASCS   
                  38.08     1:21.83 (43.75)     2:13.78 (51.95)     2:50.56 (36.78)
 36 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR        2:43.46    2:51.01 ASCS   
                  37.81     1:23.96 (46.15)     2:12.09 (48.13)     2:51.01 (38.92)
 37 Zou, Evan J               11 North Shore-MR       2:52.34    2:52.02 ASCS   
                  37.14     1:20.13 (42.99)     2:14.02 (53.89)     2:52.02 (38.00)
 -- Dorn, Garry T             12 HAA-MR               2:52.98         DQ        
 -- Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.73         DQ        
                  39.73     1:22.85 (43.12)     2:14.01 (51.16)          DQ (36.68)
 -- Hagemann, Alex A          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.96         DQ        
                  35.02     1:14.56 (39.54)     2:04.70 (50.14)          DQ (36.61)
 -- Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.36         DQ        
                  39.20     1:19.93 (40.73)     2:06.93 (47.00)          DQ (37.45)
 -- Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.88         DQ        
                  35.71     1:18.74 (43.03)     2:12.38 (53.64)          DQ (36.97)
 -- Kipnes, Alec S            12 North Shore-MR       2:52.34         DQ        
                  36.88     1:20.55 (43.67)     2:12.60 (52.05)          DQ (38.56)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:49.16    1:46.68        
                              27.95 (27.95)                           54.67 (26.72)
                            1:21.11 (26.44)     1:46.68 (25.57)                    
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:56.81    1:50.44        
                              27.93 (27.93)                           56.40 (28.47)
                            1:24.56 (28.16)     1:50.44 (25.88)                    
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:47.71    1:56.13        
                              27.87 (27.87)                           57.12 (29.25)
                            1:26.93 (29.81)     1:56.13 (29.20)                    
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:59.92    1:57.70        
                              28.48 (28.48)                           57.52 (29.04)
                            1:28.54 (31.02)     1:57.70 (29.16)                    
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:57.46    1:58.51        
                              28.23 (28.23)                           58.72 (30.49)
                            1:27.79 (29.07)     1:58.51 (30.72)                    
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:59.00    1:59.67        
                              29.58 (29.58)                         1:00.03 (30.45)
                            1:31.24 (31.21)     1:59.67 (28.43)                    
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:56.02    1:59.82        
                              29.23 (29.23)                         1:01.16 (31.93)
                            1:30.90 (29.74)     1:59.82 (28.92)                    
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:53.71    2:12.94        
                              34.53 (34.53)                         1:01.54 (27.01)
                            1:35.29 (33.75)     2:12.94 (37.65)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:00.17    1:58.67        
                              30.59 (30.59)                         1:04.67 (34.08)
                            1:31.93 (27.26)     1:58.67 (26.74)                    
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:17.00    2:06.40        
                              32.62 (32.62)                         1:08.38 (35.76)
                            1:37.34 (28.96)     2:06.40 (29.06)                    
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:59.67    2:12.11        
                              33.72 (33.72)                         1:08.31 (34.59)
                            1:41.68 (33.37)     2:12.11 (30.43)                    
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:13.67    2:14.95        
                              35.63 (35.63)                         1:14.72 (39.09)
                            1:50.42 (35.70)     2:14.95 (24.53)                    
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:17.02    2:15.34        
                              34.11 (34.11)                         1:12.11 (38.00)
                            1:45.34 (33.23)     2:15.34 (30.00)                    
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:13.25    2:18.16        
                              37.44 (37.44)                         1:14.26 (36.82)
                            1:48.02 (33.76)     2:18.16 (30.14)                    
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:20.80    2:20.70        
                              35.95 (35.95)                         1:16.20 (40.25)
                            1:49.51 (33.31)     2:20.70 (31.19)                    
 -- Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:12.36         DQ        
                              37.93 (37.93)                         1:22.04 (44.11)
                            1:52.98 (30.94)          DQ (16.15)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                 49.54      48.94 ASCS   
                                  23.20 ( )       48.94 (25.74)                    
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR                50.76      50.03 ASCS   
                                  24.33 ( )       50.03 (25.70)                    
  3 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR         51.82      51.08 ASCS   
                                  24.78 ( )       51.08 (26.30)                    
  4 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                  51.52      51.34 ASCS   
                                  24.93 ( )       51.34 (26.41)                    
  5 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.40      52.82 ASCS   
                                  25.52 ( )       52.82 (27.30)                    
  6 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                  52.56      52.93 ASCS   
                                  25.04 ( )       52.93 (27.89)                    
B - Final
  7 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.62      53.25 ASCS   
                                  25.66 ( )       53.25 (27.59)                    
  8 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-MR                  54.04      53.28 ASCS   
                                  25.70 ( )       53.28 (27.58)                    
  9 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                 54.22      53.70 ASCS   
                                  25.92 ( )       53.70 (27.78)                    
 10 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR              54.27      53.71 ASCS   
                                  25.63 ( )       53.71 (28.08)                    
 11 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR                54.07      53.72 ASCS   
                                  25.53 ( )       53.72 (28.19)                    
 12 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.35      55.10 ASCS   
                                  26.79 ( )       55.10 (28.31)                    
C - Final
 13 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.43      54.29 ASCS   
                                  26.11 ( )       54.29 (28.18)                    
 14 Wilson, Timothy W         14 IA-MR                  55.33      54.69 ASCS   
                                  25.97 ( )       54.69 (28.72)                    
 15 DiDomenico, Tyler K       13 WISC-MR                54.85      54.83 ASCS   
                                  26.04 ( )       54.83 (28.79)                    
 16 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.34      55.88 ASCS   
                                  27.16 ( )       55.88 (28.72)                    
 17 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR                55.46      55.93 ASCS   
                                  27.22 ( )       55.93 (28.71)                    
 18 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR                55.34      56.18 ASCS   
                                  26.91 ( )       56.18 (29.27)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR                55.49                   
                  26.67       55.49 (28.82)                                        
 20 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR                55.53                   
                  26.75       55.53 (28.78)                                        
 21 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR                55.59                   
                  26.89       55.59 (28.70)                                        
 22 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR                55.82                   
                  27.21       55.82 (28.61)                                        
 23 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR         55.96                   
                  26.94       55.96 (29.02)                                        
 24 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.25                   
                  26.99       56.25 (29.26)                                        
 25 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR    56.28                   
                  27.43       56.28 (28.85)                                        
 26 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.83                   
                  27.33       56.83 (29.50)                                        
 27 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.06                   
                  27.11       57.06 (29.95)                                        
 27 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR                 57.06                   
                  27.62       57.06 (29.44)                                        
 29 Schneider, William        14 WISC-MR                57.08                   
                  26.99       57.08 (30.09)                                        
 30 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR    57.10                   
                  27.31       57.10 (29.79)                                        
 31 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR                57.38                   
                  27.83       57.38 (29.55)                                        
 32 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR                57.46                   
                  27.76       57.46 (29.70)                                        
 33 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.64                   
                  27.80       57.64 (29.84)                                        
 34 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR                 57.68                   
                  27.24       57.68 (30.44)                                        
 34 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR                57.68                   
                  27.68       57.68 (30.00)                                        
 36 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR              57.91                   
                  27.87       57.91 (30.04)                                        
 37 Byington, Joseph          14 WISC-MR                58.23                   
                  27.56       58.23 (30.67)                                        
 38 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                  58.35                   
                  27.61       58.35 (30.74)                                        
 39 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR    58.39                   
                  28.41       58.39 (29.98)                                        
 40 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR                58.53                   
                  28.06       58.53 (30.47)                                        
 41 Read, Tyler               14 WISC-MR                58.56                   
                  27.84       58.56 (30.72)                                        
 42 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.22                   
                  28.76       59.22 (30.46)                                        
 43 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR    59.25                   
                  27.67       59.25 (31.58)                                        
 44 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR              59.30                   
                  28.56       59.30 (30.74)                                        
 45 Folk, Neil P              14 Sachem-MR              59.37                   
                  28.54       59.37 (30.83)                                        
 46 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR                59.63                   
                  28.54       59.63 (31.09)                                        
 47 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR    59.84                   
                  29.08       59.84 (30.76)                                        
 48 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR         59.85                   
                  28.38       59.85 (31.47)                                        
 49 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.87                   
                  28.93       59.87 (30.94)                                        
 50 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                1:00.01                   
                  28.13     1:00.01 (31.88)                                        
 51 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.07                   
                  28.56     1:00.07 (31.51)                                        
 52 Caponegro, Frank          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09                   
                  28.58     1:00.09 (31.51)                                        
 53 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              1:00.19                   
                  28.57     1:00.19 (31.62)                                        
 54 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              1:00.44                   
                  28.66     1:00.44 (31.78)                                        
 55 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.47                   
                  29.02     1:00.47 (31.45)                                        
 56 Istomin, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.75                   
                  29.95     1:00.75 (30.80)                                        
 57 Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR               1:00.82                   
                  28.88     1:00.82 (31.94)                                        
 58 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.88                   
                  29.44     1:00.88 (31.44)                                        
 59 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.10                   
                  29.59     1:01.10 (31.51)                                        
 60 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                1:02.35                   
                  29.31     1:02.35 (33.04)                                        
 61 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.60                   
                  30.09     1:02.60 (32.51)                                        
 62 Harrison, Kieran T        14 IA-MR                1:03.33                   
                  29.55     1:03.33 (33.78)                                        
 63 Gupta, Shashank           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.47                   
                  34.06     1:11.47 (37.41)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                 50.63      49.54 ASCS   
                  23.89       49.54 (25.65)                                        
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR                50.87      50.76 ASCS   
                  24.75       50.76 (26.01)                                        
  3 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                  51.78      51.52 ASCS   
                  25.23       51.52 (26.29)                                        
  4 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR         51.91      51.82 ASCS   
                  25.20       51.82 (26.62)                                        
  5 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.57      52.40 ASCS   
                  25.72       52.40 (26.68)                                        
  6 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                  52.22      52.56 ASCS   
                  24.96       52.56 (27.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.55      53.62 ASCS   
                  25.90       53.62 (27.72)                                        
  8 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-MR                  54.36      54.04 ASCS   
                  54.02        54.04 (0.02)                                        
  9 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR                54.55      54.07 ASCS   
                  25.88       54.07 (28.19)                                        
 10 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                 54.93      54.22 ASCS   
                  25.70       54.22 (28.52)                                        
 11 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR              53.23      54.27 ASCS   
                  25.89       54.27 (28.38)                                        
 12 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.86      54.35 ASCS   
                  26.61       54.35 (27.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.30      54.43 ASCS   
                  26.15       54.43 (28.28)                                        
 14 DiDomenico, Tyler K       13 WISC-MR                55.19      54.85 ASCS   
                  25.87       54.85 (28.98)                                        
 15 Wilson, Timothy W         14 IA-MR                  56.73      55.33 ASCS   
                  26.57       55.33 (28.76)                                        
 16 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.80      55.34 ASCS   
                  26.90       55.34 (28.44)                                        
 16 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR                56.71      55.34 ASCS   
                  26.25       55.34 (29.09)                                        
 18 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR                56.28      55.46 ASCS   
                  26.70       55.46 (28.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR                55.56      55.49 ASCS   
                  26.67       55.49 (28.82)                                        
 20 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR                55.79      55.53 ASCS   
                  26.75       55.53 (28.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR                57.03      55.59 ASCS   
                  26.89       55.59 (28.70)                                        
 22 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR                57.79      55.82 ASCS   
                  27.21       55.82 (28.61)                                        
 23 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR         57.66      55.96 ASCS   
                  26.94       55.96 (29.02)                                        
 24 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.11      56.25 ASCS   
                  26.99       56.25 (29.26)                                        
 25 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR    58.49      56.28 ASCS   
                  27.43       56.28 (28.85)                                        
 26 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.08      56.83 ASCS   
                  27.33       56.83 (29.50)                                        
 27 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.55      57.06 ASCS   
                  27.11       57.06 (29.95)                                        
 27 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR                 57.52      57.06 ASCS   
                  27.62       57.06 (29.44)                                        
 29 Schneider, William        14 WISC-MR                59.80      57.08 ASCS   
                  26.99       57.08 (30.09)                                        
 30 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR    57.92      57.10 ASCS   
                  27.31       57.10 (29.79)                                        
 31 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR                58.35      57.38 ASCS   
                  27.83       57.38 (29.55)                                        
 32 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR                58.05      57.46 ASCS   
                  27.76       57.46 (29.70)                                        
 33 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.70      57.64 ASCS   
                  27.80       57.64 (29.84)                                        
 34 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR                 58.49      57.68 ASCS   
                  27.24       57.68 (30.44)                                        
 34 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR                58.82      57.68 ASCS   
                  27.68       57.68 (30.00)                                        
 36 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR              58.61      57.91 ASCS   
                  27.87       57.91 (30.04)                                        
 37 Byington, Joseph          14 WISC-MR              1:00.41      58.23 ASCS   
                  27.56       58.23 (30.67)                                        
 38 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                  58.17      58.35 ASCS   
                  27.61       58.35 (30.74)                                        
 39 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR    57.87      58.39 ASCS   
                  28.41       58.39 (29.98)                                        
 40 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR                58.89      58.53 ASCS   
                  28.06       58.53 (30.47)                                        
 41 Read, Tyler               14 WISC-MR              1:00.11      58.56 ASCS   
                  27.84       58.56 (30.72)                                        
 42 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.57      59.22 ASCS   
                  28.76       59.22 (30.46)                                        
 43 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR    59.16      59.25 ASCS   
                  27.67       59.25 (31.58)                                        
 44 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR              58.54      59.30 ASCS   
                  28.56       59.30 (30.74)                                        
 45 Folk, Neil P              14 Sachem-MR              59.12      59.37 ASCS   
                  28.54       59.37 (30.83)                                        
 46 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR                58.95      59.63 ASCS   
                  28.54       59.63 (31.09)                                        
 47 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.51      59.84 ASCS   
                  29.08       59.84 (30.76)                                        
 48 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR         59.37      59.85 ASCS   
                  28.38       59.85 (31.47)                                        
 49 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.09      59.87 ASCS   
                  28.93       59.87 (30.94)                                        
 50 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                  59.98    1:00.01 ASCS   
                  28.13     1:00.01 (31.88)                                        
 51 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR    59.72    1:00.07 ASCS   
                  28.56     1:00.07 (31.51)                                        
 52 Caponegro, Frank          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.55    1:00.09 ASCS   
                  28.58     1:00.09 (31.51)                                        
 53 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              1:00.62    1:00.19 ASCS   
                  28.57     1:00.19 (31.62)                                        
 54 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              1:00.78    1:00.44 ASCS   
                  28.66     1:00.44 (31.78)                                        
 55 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.79    1:00.47 ASCS   
                  29.02     1:00.47 (31.45)                                        
 56 Istomin, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR    58.74    1:00.75 ASCS   
                  29.95     1:00.75 (30.80)                                        
 57 Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR               1:01.69    1:00.82 ASCS   
                  28.88     1:00.82 (31.94)                                        
 58 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.98    1:00.88 ASCS   
                  29.44     1:00.88 (31.44)                                        
 59 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.31    1:01.10 ASCS   
                  29.59     1:01.10 (31.51)                                        
 60 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                  59.41    1:02.35 ASCS   
                  29.31     1:02.35 (33.04)                                        
 61 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90    1:02.60 ASCS   
                  30.09     1:02.60 (32.51)                                        
 62 Harrison, Kieran T        14 IA-MR                  59.99    1:03.33        
                  29.55     1:03.33 (33.78)                                        
 63 Gupta, Shashank           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.99    1:11.47        
                  34.06     1:11.47 (37.41)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                 58.51      56.48 ASCS   
                                  27.78 ( )       56.48 (28.70)                    
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR                58.30      56.60 ASCS   
                                  28.09 ( )       56.60 (28.51)                    
  3 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.99      57.93 ASCS   
                                  28.11 ( )       57.93 (29.82)                    
  4 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.82      59.71 ASCS   
                                  29.13 ( )       59.71 (30.58)                    
  5 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                1:00.96    1:00.35 ASCS   
                                  29.15 ( )     1:00.35 (31.20)                    
  6 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              1:02.49    1:02.29 ASCS   
                                  30.57 ( )     1:02.29 (31.72)                    
B - Final
  7 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            1:03.49    1:01.34 ASCS   
                                  30.01 ( )     1:01.34 (31.33)                    
  8 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR              1:03.38    1:02.13 ASCS   
                                  30.48 ( )     1:02.13 (31.65)                    
  9 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              1:03.46    1:02.46 ASCS   
                                  30.67 ( )     1:02.46 (31.79)                    
 10 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              1:02.98    1:02.88 ASCS   
                                  30.92 ( )     1:02.88 (31.96)                    
 11 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       1:04.03    1:03.84 ASCS   
                                  30.83 ( )     1:03.84 (33.01)                    
 12 Wilson, Timothy W         14 IA-MR                1:02.78    1:04.13 ASCS   
                                  31.00 ( )     1:04.13 (33.13)                    
C - Final
 13 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                1:04.60    1:03.74 ASCS   
                                  31.46 ( )     1:03.74 (32.28)                    
 14 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR              1:04.68    1:04.20 ASCS   
                                  31.20 ( )     1:04.20 (33.00)                    
 15 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.33    1:04.42 ASCS   
                                  31.82 ( )     1:04.42 (32.60)                    
 16 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR               1:05.43    1:05.01 ASCS   
                                  31.59 ( )     1:05.01 (33.42)                    
 17 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                1:05.66    1:05.36 ASCS   
                                  31.79 ( )     1:05.36 (33.57)                    
 18 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.18    1:05.67 ASCS   
                                  32.14 ( )     1:05.67 (33.53)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Byington, Joseph          14 WISC-MR              1:06.46                   
                  31.50     1:06.46 (34.96)                                        
 20 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR              1:06.98                   
                  32.59     1:06.98 (34.39)                                        
 20 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.98                   
                  32.78     1:06.98 (34.20)                                        
 22 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                1:06.99                   
                  32.65     1:06.99 (34.34)                                        
 23 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.17                   
                  33.21     1:07.17 (33.96)                                        
 24 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.69                   
                  33.22     1:07.69 (34.47)                                        
 25 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              1:08.16                   
                  33.14     1:08.16 (35.02)                                        
 26 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              1:08.18                   
                  33.24     1:08.18 (34.94)                                        
 27 Weaver, Jesse A           14 IA-MR                1:08.27                   
 28 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.55                   
                  33.58     1:08.55 (34.97)                                        
 29 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                1:08.61                   
                  33.03     1:08.61 (35.58)                                        
 30 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              1:08.73                   
                  33.75     1:08.73 (34.98)                                        
 31 Folk, Neil P              14 Sachem-MR            1:08.77                   
                  33.22     1:08.77 (35.55)                                        
 32 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.05                   
                  33.86     1:09.05 (35.19)                                        
 33 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.10                   
                  33.62     1:09.10 (35.48)                                        
 34 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               1:09.15                   
                  32.58     1:09.15 (36.57)                                        
 35 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              1:09.17                   
                  32.88     1:09.17 (36.29)                                        
 36 Schneider, William        14 WISC-MR              1:09.21                   
                  32.97     1:09.21 (36.24)                                        
 37 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.37                   
                  34.06     1:09.37 (35.31)                                        
 38 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            1:09.42                   
                  34.07     1:09.42 (35.35)                                        
 39 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR              1:09.79                   
                  34.15     1:09.79 (35.64)                                        
 40 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90                   
                  34.19     1:09.90 (35.71)                                        
 41 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                1:10.34                   
                  34.66     1:10.34 (35.68)                                        
 42 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.54                   
                  34.45     1:10.54 (36.09)                                        
 43 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.74                   
 44 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR       1:10.82                   
                  33.70     1:10.82 (37.12)                                        
 45 Read, Tyler               14 WISC-MR              1:10.89                   
                  34.23     1:10.89 (36.66)                                        
 46 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               1:10.97                   
                  34.52     1:10.97 (36.45)                                        
 47 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.98                   
                  34.96     1:10.98 (36.02)                                        
 48 Maida, Travis M           13 HAA-MR               1:11.09                   
                  34.71     1:11.09 (36.38)                                        
 49 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              1:11.56                   
                  34.26     1:11.56 (37.30)                                        
 50 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:12.07                   
                  35.06     1:12.07 (37.01)                                        
 51 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.16                   
                  36.09     1:12.16 (36.07)                                        
 52 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              1:12.32                   
 53 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               1:12.33                   
                  34.75     1:12.33 (37.58)                                        
 54 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR               1:12.58                   
                  34.72     1:12.58 (37.86)                                        
 55 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.83                   
 56 Li, Jonathan J            13 HAA-MR               1:13.04                   
                  35.38     1:13.04 (37.66)                                        
 57 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                1:13.37                   
                  35.51     1:13.37 (37.86)                                        
 58 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              1:14.06                   
                  36.24     1:14.06 (37.82)                                        
 59 Petraco, Timothy J        14 North Shore-MR       1:14.97                   
 60 Maldonado, Stephen B      13 North Shore-MR       1:15.16                   
 61 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              1:16.39                   
                  36.22     1:16.39 (40.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.42      57.99 ASCS   
                  28.30       57.99 (29.69)                                        
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR                58.23      58.30 ASCS   
                  28.59       58.30 (29.71)                                        
  3 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                 57.98      58.51 ASCS   
                  28.63       58.51 (29.88)                                        
  4 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.38    1:00.82 ASCS   
                  29.58     1:00.82 (31.24)                                        
  5 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                  59.72    1:00.96 ASCS   
                  29.54     1:00.96 (31.42)                                        
  6 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              1:01.32    1:02.49 ASCS   
                  30.68     1:02.49 (31.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wilson, Timothy W         14 IA-MR                1:06.32    1:02.78 ASCS   
  8 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:02.98 ASCS   
                  31.02     1:02.98 (31.96)                                        
  9 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR              1:02.84    1:03.38 ASCS   
                  30.99     1:03.38 (32.39)                                        
 10 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              1:05.06    1:03.46 ASCS   
                  31.09     1:03.46 (32.37)                                        
 11 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            1:04.05    1:03.49 ASCS   
                  30.93     1:03.49 (32.56)                                        
 12 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       1:07.45    1:04.03 ASCS   
                  30.90     1:04.03 (33.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.61    1:04.33 ASCS   
                  31.84     1:04.33 (32.49)                                        
 14 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                1:05.21    1:04.60 ASCS   
                  32.17     1:04.60 (32.43)                                        
 15 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR              1:05.80    1:04.68 ASCS   
                  31.23     1:04.68 (33.45)                                        
 16 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR               1:03.81    1:05.43 ASCS   
                  31.81     1:05.43 (33.62)                                        
 17 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                1:06.03    1:05.66 ASCS   
                  32.14     1:05.66 (33.52)                                        
 18 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.01    1:06.18 ASCS   
                  32.80     1:06.18 (33.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Byington, Joseph          14 WISC-MR              1:03.99    1:06.46 ASCS   
                  31.50     1:06.46 (34.96)                                        
 20 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR              1:07.82    1:06.98 ASCS   
                  32.59     1:06.98 (34.39)                                        
 20 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.61    1:06.98 ASCS   
                  32.78     1:06.98 (34.20)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                1:05.69    1:06.99 ASCS   
                  32.65     1:06.99 (34.34)                                        
 23 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.24    1:07.17 ASCS   
                  33.21     1:07.17 (33.96)                                        
 24 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.99    1:07.69 ASCS   
                  33.22     1:07.69 (34.47)                                        
 25 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.80    1:08.16 ASCS   
                  33.14     1:08.16 (35.02)                                        
 26 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              1:08.73    1:08.18 ASCS   
                  33.24     1:08.18 (34.94)                                        
 27 Weaver, Jesse A           14 IA-MR                1:14.04    1:08.27 ASCS   
 28 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.54    1:08.55 ASCS   
                  33.58     1:08.55 (34.97)                                        
 29 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                1:10.81    1:08.61 ASCS   
                  33.03     1:08.61 (35.58)                                        
 30 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              1:09.38    1:08.73 ASCS   
                  33.75     1:08.73 (34.98)                                        
 31 Folk, Neil P              14 Sachem-MR            1:12.63    1:08.77 ASCS   
                  33.22     1:08.77 (35.55)                                        
 32 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.29    1:09.05 ASCS   
                  33.86     1:09.05 (35.19)                                        
 33 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.38    1:09.10 ASCS   
                  33.62     1:09.10 (35.48)                                        
 34 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               1:08.56    1:09.15 ASCS   
                  32.58     1:09.15 (36.57)                                        
 35 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              1:08.72    1:09.17 ASCS   
                  32.88     1:09.17 (36.29)                                        
 36 Schneider, William        14 WISC-MR              1:13.01    1:09.21 ASCS   
                  32.97     1:09.21 (36.24)                                        
 37 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.41    1:09.37 ASCS   
                  34.06     1:09.37 (35.31)                                        
 38 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            1:12.16    1:09.42 ASCS   
                  34.07     1:09.42 (35.35)                                        
 39 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR              1:14.14    1:09.79 ASCS   
                  34.15     1:09.79 (35.64)                                        
 40 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.94    1:09.90 ASCS   
                  34.19     1:09.90 (35.71)                                        
 41 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                1:12.07    1:10.34 ASCS   
                  34.66     1:10.34 (35.68)                                        
 42 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.77    1:10.54 ASCS   
                  34.45     1:10.54 (36.09)                                        
 43 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:10.74 ASCS   
 44 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR       1:12.88    1:10.82 ASCS   
                  33.70     1:10.82 (37.12)                                        
 45 Read, Tyler               14 WISC-MR              1:11.96    1:10.89 ASCS   
                  34.23     1:10.89 (36.66)                                        
 46 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               1:10.95    1:10.97 ASCS   
                  34.52     1:10.97 (36.45)                                        
 47 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.92    1:10.98 ASCS   
                  34.96     1:10.98 (36.02)                                        
 48 Maida, Travis M           13 HAA-MR               1:12.73    1:11.09 ASCS   
                  34.71     1:11.09 (36.38)                                        
 49 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              1:12.76    1:11.56 ASCS   
                  34.26     1:11.56 (37.30)                                        
 50 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:11.24    1:12.07 ASCS   
                  35.06     1:12.07 (37.01)                                        
 51 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.99    1:12.16 ASCS   
                  36.09     1:12.16 (36.07)                                        
 52 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              1:12.03    1:12.32 ASCS   
 53 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               1:14.81    1:12.33 ASCS   
                  34.75     1:12.33 (37.58)                                        
 54 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR               1:12.35    1:12.58 ASCS   
                  34.72     1:12.58 (37.86)                                        
 55 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.52    1:12.83 ASCS   
 56 Li, Jonathan J            13 HAA-MR               1:14.92    1:13.04 ASCS   
                  35.38     1:13.04 (37.66)                                        
 57 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                1:13.38    1:13.37 ASCS   
                  35.51     1:13.37 (37.86)                                        
 58 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              1:14.30    1:14.06 ASCS   
                  36.24     1:14.06 (37.82)                                        
 59 Petraco, Timothy J        14 North Shore-MR       1:14.74    1:14.97 ASCS   
 60 Maldonado, Stephen B      13 North Shore-MR       1:14.58    1:15.16        
 61 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              1:12.94    1:16.39        
                  36.22     1:16.39 (40.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.02    1:05.37 ASCS   
                                  30.58 ( )     1:05.37 (34.79)                    
  2 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.57    1:06.15 ASCS   
                                  31.63 ( )     1:06.15 (34.52)                    
  3 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       1:08.58    1:08.18 ASCS   
                                  32.10 ( )     1:08.18 (36.08)                    
  4 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              1:07.78    1:08.20 ASCS   
                                  32.57 ( )     1:08.20 (35.63)                    
  5 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              1:08.56    1:08.31 ASCS   
                                  32.39 ( )     1:08.31 (35.92)                    
  6 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.47    1:11.64 ASCS   
                                  34.08 ( )     1:11.64 (37.56)                    
B - Final
  7 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            1:09.58    1:08.84 ASCS   
                                  31.99 ( )     1:08.84 (36.85)                    
  8 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.41    1:09.60 ASCS   
                                  33.53 ( )     1:09.60 (36.07)                    
  9 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.12    1:10.92 ASCS   
                                  33.68 ( )     1:10.92 (37.24)                    
 10 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR              1:11.52    1:11.31 ASCS   
                                  33.54 ( )     1:11.31 (37.77)                    
 11 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.46    1:11.74 ASCS   
                                  33.78 ( )     1:11.74 (37.96)                    
 12 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.52    1:12.03 ASCS   
                                  34.11 ( )     1:12.03 (37.92)                    
C - Final
 13 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              1:11.66    1:10.05 ASCS   
                                  32.10 ( )     1:10.05 (37.95)                    
 14 Istomin, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.72    1:10.77 ASCS   
                                  33.57 ( )     1:10.77 (37.20)                    
 15 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.38    1:11.32 ASCS   
                                  33.74 ( )     1:11.32 (37.58)                    
 16 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                1:12.54    1:11.91 ASCS   
                                  34.01 ( )     1:11.91 (37.90)                    
 17 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR               1:12.23    1:12.93 ASCS   
                                  33.68 ( )     1:12.93 (39.25)                    
 18 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:13.03 ASCS   
                                  33.88 ( )     1:13.03 (39.15)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.20                   
                  34.42     1:13.20 (38.78)                                        
 20 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.34                   
                  34.92     1:13.34 (38.42)                                        
 21 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-MR                1:13.86                   
                  34.13     1:13.86 (39.73)                                        
 22 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.41                   
                  34.70     1:14.41 (39.71)                                        
 23 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.43                   
                  35.02     1:14.43 (39.41)                                        
 24 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                1:14.89                   
                  35.31     1:14.89 (39.58)                                        
 25 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                1:14.94                   
                  35.56     1:14.94 (39.38)                                        
 26 Li, Jonathan J            13 HAA-MR               1:16.09                   
                  35.37     1:16.09 (40.72)                                        
 27 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       1:16.29                   
                  36.18     1:16.29 (40.11)                                        
 27 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                1:16.29                   
                  36.32     1:16.29 (39.97)                                        
 29 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR              1:16.96                   
                  36.44     1:16.96 (40.52)                                        
 30 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              1:17.05                   
                  36.02     1:17.05 (41.03)                                        
 31 Caponegro, Frank          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.28                   
                  36.17     1:17.28 (41.11)                                        
 32 Schneider, William        14 WISC-MR              1:17.47                   
                  35.97     1:17.47 (41.50)                                        
 33 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.37                   
                  36.26     1:18.37 (42.11)                                        
 33 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.37                   
                  36.32     1:18.37 (42.05)                                        
 35 Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR               1:18.71                   
                  34.67     1:18.71 (44.04)                                        
 36 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               1:19.98                   
                  36.57     1:19.98 (43.41)                                        
 37 Aizawa, Shun              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.54                   
                  38.11     1:20.54 (42.43)                                        
 38 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:21.92                   
                  38.25     1:21.92 (43.67)                                        
 39 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                1:24.55                   
                  37.92     1:24.55 (46.63)                                        
 40 Folk, Neil P              14 Sachem-MR            1:24.70                   
                  40.08     1:24.70 (44.62)                                        
 41 Taddeo, Matthew C         13 North Shore-MR       1:24.76                   
                  38.57     1:24.76 (46.19)                                        
 42 Harris, Kristofer         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.85                   
                  40.05     1:25.85 (45.80)                                        
 43 Veccia, James V           13 North Shore-MR       1:28.51                   
                  41.42     1:28.51 (47.09)                                        
 44 Gupta, Shashank           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.70                   
                  48.76     1:42.70 (53.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.23    1:05.02 ASCS   
                  30.61     1:05.02 (34.41)                                        
  2 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:07.57 ASCS   
                  32.30     1:07.57 (35.27)                                        
  3 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              1:08.27    1:07.78 ASCS   
                  32.03     1:07.78 (35.75)                                        
  4 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              1:07.70    1:08.56 ASCS   
                  32.20     1:08.56 (36.36)                                        
  5 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       1:09.11    1:08.58 ASCS   
                  32.20     1:08.58 (36.38)                                        
  6 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.22    1:09.47 ASCS   
                  33.39     1:09.47 (36.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            1:08.60    1:09.58 ASCS   
                  32.16     1:09.58 (37.42)                                        
  8 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.07    1:10.41 ASCS   
                  33.69     1:10.41 (36.72)                                        
  9 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:11.12 ASCS   
                  33.34     1:11.12 (37.78)                                        
 10 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.92    1:11.46 ASCS   
                  33.18     1:11.46 (38.28)                                        
 11 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR              1:11.01    1:11.52 ASCS   
                  33.73     1:11.52 (37.79)                                        
 11 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              1:13.45    1:11.52 ASCS   
                  33.92     1:11.52 (37.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              1:11.76    1:11.66 ASCS   
                  32.76     1:11.66 (38.90)                                        
 14 Istomin, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.32    1:11.72 ASCS   
                  33.61     1:11.72 (38.11)                                        
 15 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.51    1:11.78 ASCS   
                  33.03     1:11.78 (38.75)                                        
 16 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR               1:12.90    1:12.23 ASCS   
                  33.66     1:12.23 (38.57)                                        
 17 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.73    1:12.38 ASCS   
                  34.08     1:12.38 (38.30)                                        
 18 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                1:12.91    1:12.54 ASCS   
                  33.59     1:12.54 (38.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.57    1:13.20 ASCS   
                  34.42     1:13.20 (38.78)                                        
 20 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.86    1:13.34 ASCS   
                  34.92     1:13.34 (38.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-MR                1:10.72    1:13.86 ASCS   
                  34.13     1:13.86 (39.73)                                        
 22 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.20    1:14.41 ASCS   
                  34.70     1:14.41 (39.71)                                        
 23 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.48    1:14.43 ASCS   
                  35.02     1:14.43 (39.41)                                        
 24 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                1:16.54    1:14.89 ASCS   
                  35.31     1:14.89 (39.58)                                        
 25 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                1:15.92    1:14.94 ASCS   
                  35.56     1:14.94 (39.38)                                        
 26 Li, Jonathan J            13 HAA-MR               1:17.95    1:16.09 ASCS   
                  35.37     1:16.09 (40.72)                                        
 27 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       1:17.98    1:16.29 ASCS   
                  36.18     1:16.29 (40.11)                                        
 27 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                1:19.18    1:16.29 ASCS   
                  36.32     1:16.29 (39.97)                                        
 29 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR              1:17.85    1:16.96 ASCS   
                  36.44     1:16.96 (40.52)                                        
 30 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              1:19.03    1:17.05 ASCS   
                  36.02     1:17.05 (41.03)                                        
 31 Caponegro, Frank          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:17.28 ASCS   
                  36.17     1:17.28 (41.11)                                        
 32 Schneider, William        14 WISC-MR              1:20.14    1:17.47 ASCS   
                  35.97     1:17.47 (41.50)                                        
 33 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.14    1:18.37 ASCS   
                  36.26     1:18.37 (42.11)                                        
 33 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.33    1:18.37 ASCS   
                  36.32     1:18.37 (42.05)                                        
 35 Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR               1:20.58    1:18.71 ASCS   
                  34.67     1:18.71 (44.04)                                        
 36 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               1:20.27    1:19.98 ASCS   
                  36.57     1:19.98 (43.41)                                        
 37 Aizawa, Shun              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.61    1:20.54 ASCS   
                  38.11     1:20.54 (42.43)                                        
 38 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:22.65    1:21.92 ASCS   
                  38.25     1:21.92 (43.67)                                        
 39 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                1:21.76    1:24.55        
                  37.92     1:24.55 (46.63)                                        
 40 Folk, Neil P              14 Sachem-MR            1:22.90    1:24.70        
                  40.08     1:24.70 (44.62)                                        
 41 Taddeo, Matthew C         13 North Shore-MR       1:22.19    1:24.76        
                  38.57     1:24.76 (46.19)                                        
 42 Harris, Kristofer         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.98    1:25.85        
                  40.05     1:25.85 (45.80)                                        
 43 Veccia, James V           13 North Shore-MR       1:22.76    1:28.51        
                  41.42     1:28.51 (47.09)                                        
 44 Gupta, Shashank           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.85    1:42.70        
                  48.76     1:42.70 (53.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR                53.44      53.11 ASCS   
                                  24.61 ( )       53.11 (28.50)                    
  2 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                 57.61      54.04 ASCS   
                                  25.12 ( )       54.04 (28.92)                    
  3 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR         58.29      57.11 ASCS   
                                  26.29 ( )       57.11 (30.82)                    
  4 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.36      58.21 ASCS   
                                  27.28 ( )       58.21 (30.93)                    
  5 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR                58.23      58.27 ASCS   
                                  27.03 ( )       58.27 (31.24)                    
  6 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR                59.45      59.30 ASCS   
                                  27.77 ( )       59.30 (31.53)                    
B - Final
  7 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                1:00.23      59.30 ASCS   
                                  27.47 ( )       59.30 (31.83)                    
  8 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-MR                  59.85      59.65 ASCS   
                                  27.43 ( )       59.65 (32.22)                    
  9 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.73    1:00.69 ASCS   
                                  28.23 ( )     1:00.69 (32.46)                    
 10 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              1:01.89    1:01.18 ASCS   
                                  28.24 ( )     1:01.18 (32.94)                    
 11 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            1:02.56    1:01.36 ASCS   
                                  28.47 ( )     1:01.36 (32.89)                    
 12 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              1:01.80    1:01.64 ASCS   
                                  28.61 ( )     1:01.64 (33.03)                    
C - Final
 13 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.82    1:01.21 ASCS   
                                  28.30 ( )     1:01.21 (32.91)                    
 14 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR              1:02.81    1:01.85 ASCS   
                                  28.35 ( )     1:01.85 (33.50)                    
 15 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              1:02.82    1:02.45 ASCS   
                                  29.40 ( )     1:02.45 (33.05)                    
 16 DiDomenico, Tyler K       13 WISC-MR              1:03.68    1:02.80 ASCS   
                                  29.04 ( )     1:02.80 (33.76)                    
 17 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                1:03.60    1:03.19 ASCS   
                                  29.02 ( )     1:03.19 (34.17)                    
 18 Weaver, Jesse A           14 IA-MR                1:03.59    1:04.31 ASCS   
                                  29.50 ( )     1:04.31 (34.81)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.70                   
                  29.14     1:03.70 (34.56)                                        
 20 Istomin, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.14                   
                  29.89     1:04.14 (34.25)                                        
 21 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               1:04.19                   
                  29.37     1:04.19 (34.82)                                        
 22 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.35                   
                  29.82     1:04.35 (34.53)                                        
 23 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.39                   
                  29.65     1:04.39 (34.74)                                        
 24 Byington, Joseph          14 WISC-MR              1:04.53                   
                  29.98     1:04.53 (34.55)                                        
 25 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR               1:04.86                   
                  29.21     1:04.86 (35.65)                                        
 26 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.06                   
                  30.76     1:05.06 (34.30)                                        
 27 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                1:05.66                   
                  30.31     1:05.66 (35.35)                                        
 28 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76                   
                  30.41     1:05.76 (35.35)                                        
 29 Read, Tyler               14 WISC-MR              1:06.96                   
                  30.41     1:06.96 (36.55)                                        
 30 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              1:07.02                   
                  30.48     1:07.02 (36.54)                                        
 31 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.24                   
                  31.51     1:07.24 (35.73)                                        
 32 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               1:07.32                   
                  29.36     1:07.32 (37.96)                                        
 33 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.66                   
                  31.91     1:08.66 (36.75)                                        
 34 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.70                   
                  31.35     1:08.70 (37.35)                                        
 35 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.07                   
                  32.33     1:09.07 (36.74)                                        
 36 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.63                   
                  32.18     1:09.63 (37.45)                                        
 37 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              1:10.32                   
                  31.84     1:10.32 (38.48)                                        
 38 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              1:10.95                   
                  31.57     1:10.95 (39.38)                                        
 39 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.67                   
                  32.07     1:11.67 (39.60)                                        
 40 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38                   
                  33.20     1:13.38 (40.18)                                        
 41 Li, Jonathan J            13 HAA-MR               1:13.99                   
                  32.90     1:13.99 (41.09)                                        
 42 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.64                   
                  34.64     1:14.64 (40.00)                                        
 43 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.14                   
                  32.73     1:15.14 (42.41)                                        
 44 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR       1:16.78                   
                  35.11     1:16.78 (41.67)                                        
 45 Gupta, Shashank           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.07                   
                  35.90     1:24.07 (48.17)                                        
 -- Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                    DQ                    
                  30.14          DQ (38.82)                                        
 -- DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR             DQ                    
                  28.73          DQ (33.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR                53.60      53.44 ASCS   
                  24.75       53.44 (28.69)                                        
  2 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                 56.60      57.61 ASCS   
                  27.00       57.61 (30.61)                                        
  3 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR                57.73      58.23 ASCS   
                  27.20       58.23 (31.03)                                        
  4 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR         55.66      58.29 ASCS   
                  27.10       58.29 (31.19)                                        
  5 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.14      58.36 ASCS   
                  27.50       58.36 (30.86)                                        
  6 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR              1:01.24      59.45 ASCS   
                  27.95       59.45 (31.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-MR                1:00.63      59.85 ASCS   
  8 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                1:00.60    1:00.23 ASCS   
                  28.31     1:00.23 (31.92)                                        
  9 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.50    1:01.73 ASCS   
                  28.75     1:01.73 (32.98)                                        
 10 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              1:02.98    1:01.80 ASCS   
                  28.56     1:01.80 (33.24)                                        
 11 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              1:03.77    1:01.89 ASCS   
                  28.93     1:01.89 (32.96)                                        
 12 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            1:05.02    1:02.56 ASCS   
                  28.87     1:02.56 (33.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR              1:03.65    1:02.81 ASCS   
                  29.37     1:02.81 (33.44)                                        
 14 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.85    1:02.82 ASCS   
                  28.68     1:02.82 (34.14)                                        
 14 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              1:06.05    1:02.82 ASCS   
                  29.75     1:02.82 (33.07)                                        
 16 Weaver, Jesse A           14 IA-MR                1:11.25    1:03.59 ASCS   
                  29.47     1:03.59 (34.12)                                        
 17 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                1:06.01    1:03.60 ASCS   
                  29.95     1:03.60 (33.65)                                        
 18 DiDomenico, Tyler K       13 WISC-MR              1:05.52    1:03.68 ASCS   
                  28.70     1:03.68 (34.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.31    1:03.70 ASCS   
                  29.14     1:03.70 (34.56)                                        
 20 Istomin, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:04.14 ASCS   
                  29.89     1:04.14 (34.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               1:05.17    1:04.19 ASCS   
                  29.37     1:04.19 (34.82)                                        
 22 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              1:07.65    1:04.35 ASCS   
                  29.82     1:04.35 (34.53)                                        
 23 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.05    1:04.39 ASCS   
                  29.65     1:04.39 (34.74)                                        
 24 Byington, Joseph          14 WISC-MR              1:08.74    1:04.53 ASCS   
                  29.98     1:04.53 (34.55)                                        
 25 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR               1:04.75    1:04.86 ASCS   
                  29.21     1:04.86 (35.65)                                        
 26 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              1:06.09    1:05.06 ASCS   
                  30.76     1:05.06 (34.30)                                        
 27 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                1:07.17    1:05.66 ASCS   
                  30.31     1:05.66 (35.35)                                        
 28 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:05.76 ASCS   
                  30.41     1:05.76 (35.35)                                        
 29 Read, Tyler               14 WISC-MR              1:10.97    1:06.96 ASCS   
                  30.41     1:06.96 (36.55)                                        
 30 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              1:08.50    1:07.02 ASCS   
                  30.48     1:07.02 (36.54)                                        
 31 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.22    1:07.24 ASCS   
                  31.51     1:07.24 (35.73)                                        
 32 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               1:07.50    1:07.32 ASCS   
                  29.36     1:07.32 (37.96)                                        
 33 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.63    1:08.66 ASCS   
                  31.91     1:08.66 (36.75)                                        
 34 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.77    1:08.70 ASCS   
                  31.35     1:08.70 (37.35)                                        
 35 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.35    1:09.07 ASCS   
                  32.33     1:09.07 (36.74)                                        
 36 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.87    1:09.63 ASCS   
                  32.18     1:09.63 (37.45)                                        
 37 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              1:11.37    1:10.32 ASCS   
                  31.84     1:10.32 (38.48)                                        
 38 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.97    1:10.95 ASCS   
                  31.57     1:10.95 (39.38)                                        
 39 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:11.67 ASCS   
                  32.07     1:11.67 (39.60)                                        
 40 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.18    1:13.38 ASCS   
                  33.20     1:13.38 (40.18)                                        
 41 Li, Jonathan J            13 HAA-MR               1:14.98    1:13.99 ASCS   
                  32.90     1:13.99 (41.09)                                        
 42 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.45    1:14.64 ASCS   
                  34.64     1:14.64 (40.00)                                        
 43 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.99    1:15.14        
                  32.73     1:15.14 (42.41)                                        
 44 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR       1:14.37    1:16.78        
                  35.11     1:16.78 (41.67)                                        
 45 Gupta, Shashank           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.99    1:24.07        
                  35.90     1:24.07 (48.17)                                        
 -- DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.15         DQ        
                  28.73          DQ (33.02)                                        
 -- Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                1:12.06         DQ        
                  30.14          DQ (38.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:33.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR              2:04.13    2:02.47 ASCS   
                                  25.18 ( )                               57.04 ( )
                                1:34.72 ( )     2:02.47 (27.75)                    
  2 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       2:08.34    2:05.52 ASCS   
                                  26.66 ( )                               58.47 ( )
                                1:36.19 ( )     2:05.52 (29.33)                    
  3 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.37    2:06.37 ASCS   
                                  26.55 ( )                               58.91 ( )
                                1:35.90 ( )     2:06.37 (30.47)                    
  4 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.28    2:07.05 ASCS   
                                  27.10 ( )                               59.75 ( )
                                1:38.00 ( )     2:07.05 (29.05)                    
  5 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR               2:10.72    2:10.20 ASCS   
                                  26.91 ( )                               57.86 ( )
                                1:40.19 ( )     2:10.20 (30.01)                    
  6 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:11.68    2:10.87 ASCS   
                                  27.46 ( )                             1:01.76 ( )
                                1:39.98 ( )     2:10.87 (30.89)                    
B - Final
  7 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.29    2:12.07 ASCS   
                                  28.58 ( )                             1:00.77 ( )
                                1:40.88 ( )     2:12.07 (31.19)                    
  8 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            2:15.95    2:14.77 ASCS   
                                  29.11 ( )                             1:03.78 ( )
                                1:46.40 ( )     2:14.77 (28.37)                    
  9 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.07    2:15.10 ASCS   
                                  28.77 ( )                             1:03.85 ( )
                                1:45.19 ( )     2:15.10 (29.91)                    
 10 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.86    2:15.36 ASCS   
                                  29.36 ( )                             1:04.72 ( )
                                1:45.15 ( )     2:15.36 (30.21)                    
 11 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              2:15.43    2:15.67 ASCS   
                                  29.70 ( )                             1:04.01 ( )
                                1:45.16 ( )     2:15.67 (30.51)                    
 12 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.37    2:16.63 ASCS   
                                  30.37 ( )                             1:06.39 ( )
                                1:44.86 ( )     2:16.63 (31.77)                    
C - Final
 13 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR              2:16.42    2:13.33 ASCS   
                                  28.65 ( )                             1:01.55 ( )
                                1:43.09 ( )     2:13.33 (30.24)                    
 14 Wilson, Timothy W         14 IA-MR                2:16.38    2:13.83 ASCS   
                                  27.97 ( )                             1:02.96 ( )
                                1:42.47 ( )     2:13.83 (31.36)                    
 15 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                2:17.90    2:14.61 ASCS   
                                  28.45 ( )                             1:03.28 ( )
                                1:45.65 ( )     2:14.61 (28.96)                    
 16 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                2:18.05    2:15.89 ASCS   
                                  28.91 ( )                             1:03.55 ( )
                                1:45.57 ( )     2:15.89 (30.32)                    
 17 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              2:17.60    2:16.22 ASCS   
                                  29.19 ( )                             1:02.91 ( )
                                1:44.94 ( )     2:16.22 (31.28)                    
 18 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              2:18.02    2:17.23 ASCS   
                                  29.58 ( )                             1:05.54 ( )
                                1:44.78 ( )     2:17.23 (32.45)                    
Preliminaries
 19 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                2:18.16                   
                  29.88     1:03.56 (33.68)     1:46.94 (43.38)     2:18.16 (31.22)
 20 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              2:19.62                   
                  30.55     1:04.91 (34.36)     1:47.52 (42.61)     2:19.62 (32.10)
 21 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.63                   
                  31.29     1:06.74 (35.45)     1:49.15 (42.41)     2:19.63 (30.48)
 22 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.66                   
                  28.98     1:05.57 (36.59)     1:47.87 (42.30)     2:19.66 (31.79)
 23 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       2:20.30                   
                  31.82     1:07.54 (35.72)     1:49.38 (41.84)     2:20.30 (30.92)
 24 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR              2:20.58                   
                  30.50     1:06.84 (36.34)     1:47.27 (40.43)     2:20.58 (33.31)
 25 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              2:20.72                   
                  31.15     1:07.84 (36.69)     1:47.99 (40.15)     2:20.72 (32.73)
 26 Istomin, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.82                   
                  30.33     1:05.82 (35.49)     1:47.50 (41.68)     2:20.82 (33.32)
 27 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR              2:20.89                   
                  29.00     1:05.28 (36.28)     1:48.49 (43.21)     2:20.89 (32.40)
 28 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08                   
                  30.89     1:05.30 (34.41)     1:48.30 (43.00)     2:21.08 (32.78)
 29 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.45                   
                  29.84     1:06.70 (36.86)     1:48.56 (41.86)     2:21.45 (32.89)
 30 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR              2:22.23                   
                  31.14     1:05.97 (34.83)     1:48.90 (42.93)     2:22.23 (33.33)
 31 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-MR                2:22.24                   
                  28.93     1:06.11 (37.18)     1:50.85 (44.74)     2:22.24 (31.39)
 32 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              2:22.52                   
                  31.14     1:07.29 (36.15)     1:50.71 (43.42)     2:22.52 (31.81)
 33 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.74                   
                  31.35     1:09.28 (37.93)     1:48.70 (39.42)     2:22.74 (34.04)
 34 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                2:23.64                   
                  30.62     1:06.42 (35.80)     1:50.43 (44.01)     2:23.64 (33.21)
 35 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.27                   
                  31.22     1:07.84 (36.62)     1:51.58 (43.74)     2:24.27 (32.69)
 36 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            2:24.39                   
                  31.31     1:10.11 (38.80)     1:50.33 (40.22)     2:24.39 (34.06)
 37 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.22                   
                  30.22     1:08.07 (37.85)     1:51.73 (43.66)     2:25.22 (33.49)
 38 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               2:25.66                   
                  29.97     1:07.11 (37.14)     1:52.63 (45.52)     2:25.66 (33.03)
 39 DiDomenico, Tyler K       13 WISC-MR              2:25.88                   
                  28.68     1:05.71 (37.03)     1:52.35 (46.64)     2:25.88 (33.53)
 40 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.09                   
                  31.40     1:08.90 (37.50)     1:53.04 (44.14)     2:26.09 (33.05)
 41 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.66                   
                  32.02     1:08.85 (36.83)     1:52.56 (43.71)     2:26.66 (34.10)
 42 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              2:26.96                   
                  30.88     1:08.51 (37.63)     1:53.17 (44.66)     2:26.96 (33.79)
 43 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               2:27.94                   
                  29.10     1:04.80 (35.70)     1:54.52 (49.72)     2:27.94 (33.42)
 44 Byington, Joseph          14 WISC-MR              2:28.82                   
                  30.87     1:05.92 (35.05)     1:54.78 (48.86)     2:28.82 (34.04)
 45 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR       2:31.98                   
                  32.92     1:10.85 (37.93)     1:58.66 (47.81)     2:31.98 (33.32)
 46 Folk, Neil P              14 Sachem-MR            2:32.43                   
                  32.26     1:09.61 (37.35)     1:56.99 (47.38)     2:32.43 (35.44)
 47 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            2:32.98                   
                  33.40     1:13.52 (40.12)     1:59.98 (46.46)     2:32.98 (33.00)
 48 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                2:41.09                   
                  35.49     1:16.51 (41.02)     2:06.11 (49.60)     2:41.09 (34.98)
 49 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.05                   
                  33.66     1:12.89 (39.23)     2:08.03 (55.14)     2:42.05 (34.02)
 50 Gupta, Shashank           13 Farmingdale-MR       2:56.97                   
                  38.03     1:24.50 (46.47)     2:19.62 (55.12)     2:56.97 (37.35)
 -- Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR                  DQ                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR              2:06.74    2:04.13 ASCS   
                  25.81       57.70 (31.89)     1:35.66 (37.96)     2:04.13 (28.47)
  2 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.96    2:06.28 ASCS   
                  27.63       59.63 (32.00)     1:37.44 (37.81)     2:06.28 (28.84)
  3 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.44    2:06.37 ASCS   
                  27.00       58.89 (31.89)     1:36.20 (37.31)     2:06.37 (30.17)
  4 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       2:04.00    2:08.34 ASCS   
                  26.52       58.22 (31.70)     1:37.67 (39.45)     2:08.34 (30.67)
  5 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR               2:12.86    2:10.72 ASCS   
                  26.64       57.80 (31.16)     1:39.80 (42.00)     2:10.72 (30.92)
  6 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:12.36    2:11.68 ASCS   
                  27.25     1:01.50 (34.25)     1:39.96 (38.46)     2:11.68 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.22    2:12.29 ASCS   
                  28.82     1:01.17 (32.35)     1:41.38 (40.21)     2:12.29 (30.91)
  8 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              2:16.51    2:15.43 ASCS   
                  29.29     1:03.73 (34.44)     1:44.89 (41.16)     2:15.43 (30.54)
  9 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.95    2:15.86 ASCS   
                  28.95     1:04.07 (35.12)     1:44.95 (40.88)     2:15.86 (30.91)
 10 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            2:18.50    2:15.95 ASCS   
                  29.15     1:03.57 (34.42)     1:46.74 (43.17)     2:15.95 (29.21)
 11 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.51    2:16.07 ASCS   
                  29.31     1:05.00 (35.69)     1:45.60 (40.60)     2:16.07 (30.47)
 12 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.51    2:16.37 ASCS   
                  30.28     1:05.92 (35.64)     1:44.37 (38.45)     2:16.37 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wilson, Timothy W         14 IA-MR                2:22.41    2:16.38 ASCS   
                  29.20     1:03.65 (34.45)     1:44.76 (41.11)     2:16.38 (31.62)
 14 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR              2:23.62    2:16.42 ASCS   
                  29.19     1:02.29 (33.10)     1:44.92 (42.63)     2:16.42 (31.50)
 15 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              2:19.69    2:17.60 ASCS   
                  29.71     1:03.85 (34.14)     1:45.75 (41.90)     2:17.60 (31.85)
 16 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                2:17.60    2:17.90 ASCS   
                  29.01     1:04.42 (35.41)     1:48.09 (43.67)     2:17.90 (29.81)
 17 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              2:21.07    2:18.02 ASCS   
                  28.14     1:04.00 (35.86)     1:44.73 (40.73)     2:18.02 (33.29)
 18 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                2:18.37    2:18.05 ASCS   
                  29.82     1:04.32 (34.50)     1:47.10 (42.78)     2:18.05 (30.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                2:15.88    2:18.16 ASCS   
                  29.88     1:03.56 (33.68)     1:46.94 (43.38)     2:18.16 (31.22)
 20 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              2:33.48    2:19.62 ASCS   
                  30.55     1:04.91 (34.36)     1:47.52 (42.61)     2:19.62 (32.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.60    2:19.63 ASCS   
                  31.29     1:06.74 (35.45)     1:49.15 (42.41)     2:19.63 (30.48)
 22 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.00    2:19.66 ASCS   
                  28.98     1:05.57 (36.59)     1:47.87 (42.30)     2:19.66 (31.79)
 23 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       2:20.65    2:20.30 ASCS   
                  31.82     1:07.54 (35.72)     1:49.38 (41.84)     2:20.30 (30.92)
 24 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR              2:20.67    2:20.58 ASCS   
                  30.50     1:06.84 (36.34)     1:47.27 (40.43)     2:20.58 (33.31)
 25 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              2:28.90    2:20.72 ASCS   
                  31.15     1:07.84 (36.69)     1:47.99 (40.15)     2:20.72 (32.73)
 26 Istomin, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.80    2:20.82 ASCS   
                  30.33     1:05.82 (35.49)     1:47.50 (41.68)     2:20.82 (33.32)
 27 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR              2:19.60    2:20.89 ASCS   
                  29.00     1:05.28 (36.28)     1:48.49 (43.21)     2:20.89 (32.40)
 28 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.83    2:21.08 ASCS   
                  30.89     1:05.30 (34.41)     1:48.30 (43.00)     2:21.08 (32.78)
 29 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.79    2:21.45 ASCS   
                  29.84     1:06.70 (36.86)     1:48.56 (41.86)     2:21.45 (32.89)
 30 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR              2:23.86    2:22.23 ASCS   
                  31.14     1:05.97 (34.83)     1:48.90 (42.93)     2:22.23 (33.33)
 31 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-MR                2:18.12    2:22.24 ASCS   
                  28.93     1:06.11 (37.18)     1:50.85 (44.74)     2:22.24 (31.39)
 32 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              2:24.77    2:22.52 ASCS   
                  31.14     1:07.29 (36.15)     1:50.71 (43.42)     2:22.52 (31.81)
 33 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.51    2:22.74 ASCS   
                  31.35     1:09.28 (37.93)     1:48.70 (39.42)     2:22.74 (34.04)
 34 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                2:26.04    2:23.64 ASCS   
                  30.62     1:06.42 (35.80)     1:50.43 (44.01)     2:23.64 (33.21)
 35 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.12    2:24.27 ASCS   
                  31.22     1:07.84 (36.62)     1:51.58 (43.74)     2:24.27 (32.69)
 36 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            2:27.06    2:24.39 ASCS   
                  31.31     1:10.11 (38.80)     1:50.33 (40.22)     2:24.39 (34.06)
 37 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.64    2:25.22 ASCS   
                  30.22     1:08.07 (37.85)     1:51.73 (43.66)     2:25.22 (33.49)
 38 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               2:26.69    2:25.66 ASCS   
                  29.97     1:07.11 (37.14)     1:52.63 (45.52)     2:25.66 (33.03)
 39 DiDomenico, Tyler K       13 WISC-MR              2:30.92    2:25.88 ASCS   
                  28.68     1:05.71 (37.03)     1:52.35 (46.64)     2:25.88 (33.53)
 40 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.30    2:26.09 ASCS   
                  31.40     1:08.90 (37.50)     1:53.04 (44.14)     2:26.09 (33.05)
 41 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.32    2:26.66 ASCS   
                  32.02     1:08.85 (36.83)     1:52.56 (43.71)     2:26.66 (34.10)
 42 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              2:29.45    2:26.96 ASCS   
                  30.88     1:08.51 (37.63)     1:53.17 (44.66)     2:26.96 (33.79)
 43 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               2:28.45    2:27.94 ASCS   
                  29.10     1:04.80 (35.70)     1:54.52 (49.72)     2:27.94 (33.42)
 44 Byington, Joseph          14 WISC-MR              2:33.27    2:28.82 ASCS   
                  30.87     1:05.92 (35.05)     1:54.78 (48.86)     2:28.82 (34.04)
 45 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR       2:31.41    2:31.98 ASCS   
                  32.92     1:10.85 (37.93)     1:58.66 (47.81)     2:31.98 (33.32)
 46 Folk, Neil P              14 Sachem-MR            2:31.60    2:32.43 ASCS   
                  32.26     1:09.61 (37.35)     1:56.99 (47.38)     2:32.43 (35.44)
 47 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            2:32.51    2:32.98 ASCS   
                  33.40     1:13.52 (40.12)     1:59.98 (46.46)     2:32.98 (33.00)
 48 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                2:33.99    2:41.09        
                  35.49     1:16.51 (41.02)     2:06.11 (49.60)     2:41.09 (34.98)
 49 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:33.99    2:42.05        
                  33.66     1:12.89 (39.23)     2:08.03 (55.14)     2:42.05 (34.02)
 50 Gupta, Shashank           13 Farmingdale-MR       2:23.99    2:56.97        
                  38.03     1:24.50 (46.47)     2:19.62 (55.12)     2:56.97 (37.35)
 -- Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              2:31.05         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:38.67    1:36.83        
                              24.08 (24.08)                           48.92 (24.84)
                            1:13.45 (24.53)     1:36.83 (23.38)                    
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:33.62    1:37.59        
                              24.85 (24.85)                           49.44 (24.59)
                            1:14.95 (25.51)     1:37.59 (22.64)                    
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:40.69    1:38.22        
                              25.66 (25.66)                           50.23 (24.57)
                            1:13.88 (23.65)     1:38.22 (24.34)                    
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:41.82    1:40.29        
                              23.21 (23.21)                           47.61 (24.40)
                            1:13.31 (25.70)     1:40.29 (26.98)                    
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:42.51    1:41.45        
                              25.59 (25.59)                           51.78 (26.19)
                            1:17.00 (25.22)     1:41.45 (24.45)                    
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:39.01    1:42.42        
                              23.96 (23.96)                           49.90 (25.94)
                            1:15.59 (25.69)     1:42.42 (26.83)                    
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:47.79    1:44.35        
                              23.68 (23.68)                           49.47 (25.79)
                            1:16.38 (26.91)     1:44.35 (27.97)                    
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:45.00    1:44.95        
                              26.76 (26.76)                           52.43 (25.67)
                            1:18.15 (25.72)     1:44.95 (26.80)                    
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:01.80    2:00.11        
                              26.25 (26.25)                           56.00 (29.75)
                            1:28.50 (32.50)     2:00.11 (31.61)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:57.10    1:49.33        
                              28.31 (28.31)                           58.26 (29.95)
                            1:25.60 (27.34)     1:49.33 (23.73)                    
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:46.12    1:49.55        
                              29.46 (29.46)                         1:00.09 (30.63)
                            1:26.48 (26.39)     1:49.55 (23.07)                    
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:57.55    1:50.30        
                              28.15 (28.15)                           59.48 (31.33)
                            1:26.65 (27.17)     1:50.30 (23.65)                    
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:05.40    1:52.99        
                              29.39 (29.39)                         1:00.66 (31.27)
                            1:28.00 (27.34)     1:52.99 (24.99)                    
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:52.95    1:53.28        
                              30.41 (30.41)                         1:01.36 (30.95)
                            1:27.59 (26.23)     1:53.28 (25.69)                    
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:54.79    1:54.23        
                              30.41 (30.41)                         1:05.54 (35.13)
                            1:30.41 (24.87)     1:54.23 (23.82)                    
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:58.00    1:58.49        
                              30.17 (30.17)                         1:02.63 (32.46)
                            1:31.53 (28.90)     1:58.49 (26.96)                    
  8 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:01.00    2:02.83        
                              33.93 (33.93)                         1:09.06 (35.13)
                            1:34.47 (25.41)     2:02.83 (28.36)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      18 TVSC-MR                47.71      45.54 ASCS   
                                  22.15 ( )       45.54 (23.39)                    
  2 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                  49.18      48.32 ASCS   
                                  22.97 ( )       48.32 (25.35)                    
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.24      48.48 ASCS   
                                  23.49 ( )       48.48 (24.99)                    
  4 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         48.17      48.65 ASCS   
                                  22.99 ( )       48.65 (25.66)                    
  5 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  49.38      49.11 ASCS   
                                  23.76 ( )       49.11 (25.35)                    
  6 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.34      49.23 ASCS   
                                  23.44 ( )       49.23 (25.79)                    
B - Final
  7 Krause, Billy K           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.99      49.18 ASCS   
                                  24.07 ( )       49.18 (25.11)                    
  8 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                  50.42      49.43 ASCS   
                                  23.87 ( )       49.43 (25.56)                    
  9 Smit, Kevin P             18 TVSC-MR                49.84      49.46 ASCS   
                                  23.84 ( )       49.46 (25.62)                    
 10 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.78      49.81 ASCS   
                                  23.91 ( )       49.81 (25.90)                    
 11 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                  49.82      49.84 ASCS   
                                  24.13 ( )       49.84 (25.71)                    
 12 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         50.08      50.83 ASCS   
                                  23.79 ( )       50.83 (27.04)                    
C - Final
 13 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.46      49.78 ASCS   
                                  23.85 ( )       49.78 (25.93)                    
 14 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.77      50.05 ASCS   
                                  24.11 ( )       50.05 (25.94)                    
 15 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                  50.81      50.56 ASCS   
                                  24.11 ( )       50.56 (26.45)                    
 16 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.62      50.59 ASCS   
                                  24.45 ( )       50.59 (26.14)                    
 17 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     18 TVSC-MR                50.83      50.95 ASCS   
                                  24.58 ( )       50.95 (26.37)                    
 18 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR                50.83      51.38 ASCS   
                                  24.72 ( )       51.38 (26.66)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR    50.86                   
                                  24.69 ( )       50.86 (26.17)                    
 20 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90                   
                                  24.39 ( )       50.90 (26.51)                    
 21 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.96                   
                                  24.75 ( )       50.96 (26.21)                    
 22 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.80                   
                                  25.16 ( )       51.80 (26.64)                    
 23 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR                51.87                   
                                  25.44 ( )       51.87 (26.43)                    
 24 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR                51.88                   
                                  25.39 ( )       51.88 (26.49)                    
 25 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR              52.05                   
                                  25.06 ( )       52.05 (26.99)                    
 26 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR         52.07                   
                                  25.46 ( )       52.07 (26.61)                    
 27 Chiang, Winston F         16 North Shore-MR         52.23                   
                                  25.38 ( )       52.23 (26.85)                    
 28 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR                52.27                   
                                  25.14 ( )       52.27 (27.13)                    
 29 Fountain, Greg J          15 IA-MR                  52.44                   
                                  25.37 ( )       52.44 (27.07)                    
 30 Yavid, Mike A             15 North Shore-MR         52.47                   
                                  25.30 ( )       52.47 (27.17)                    
 31 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.53                   
                                  25.13 ( )       52.53 (27.40)                    
 32 McIlvain, Patrick P       15 CSC-MR                 52.78                   
                                  24.77 ( )       52.78 (28.01)                    
 33 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR    52.88                   
                                  25.51 ( )       52.88 (27.37)                    
 34 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR         52.89                   
                                  25.65 ( )       52.89 (27.24)                    
 35 Liddy, Tim J              17 Express Swimming-MR    53.04                   
                                  25.68 ( )       53.04 (27.36)                    
 36 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR                53.08                   
                                  25.95 ( )       53.08 (27.13)                    
 37 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.31                   
                                  25.63 ( )       53.31 (27.68)                    
 38 Yu, Laurence              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.33                   
                                  25.74 ( )       53.33 (27.59)                    
 39 Bystry, Rafal             17 WISC-MR                53.48                   
                                  24.92 ( )       53.48 (28.56)                    
 40 Mitchell, John F          15 Sachem-MR              53.63                   
                                  25.58 ( )       53.63 (28.05)                    
 41 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.66                   
                                  26.21 ( )       53.66 (27.45)                    
 42 Valenti, Thomas           18 WISC-MR                53.67                   
                                  25.23 ( )       53.67 (28.44)                    
 43 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.09                   
                                  26.11 ( )       54.09 (27.98)                    
 44 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR                54.15                   
                                  25.56 ( )       54.15 (28.59)                    
 45 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR         54.19                   
                                  26.16 ( )       54.19 (28.03)                    
 46 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                  54.32                   
                                  26.25 ( )       54.32 (28.07)                    
 47 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.38                   
                                  26.02 ( )       54.38 (28.36)                    
 48 DeBenedictis, Keith R     16 Sachem-MR              54.61                   
                                  26.34 ( )       54.61 (28.27)                    
 49 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR                54.83                   
                                  26.01 ( )       54.83 (28.82)                    
 50 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.84                   
                                  26.75 ( )       54.84 (28.09)                    
 51 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR    54.93                   
                                  26.24 ( )       54.93 (28.69)                    
 52 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.02                   
                                  26.32 ( )       55.02 (28.70)                    
 53 Kontos, Nicholas G        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.04                   
                                  26.24 ( )       55.04 (28.80)                    
 54 Garcia, Jack A            15 IA-MR                  55.07                   
                                  26.01 ( )       55.07 (29.06)                    
 55 Fischetti, Michael A      16 Sachem-MR              55.09                   
                                  26.74 ( )       55.09 (28.35)                    
 56 Ballon, Carlos G          17 Express Swimming-MR    55.22                   
                                  26.15 ( )       55.22 (29.07)                    
 57 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR                55.28                   
                                  25.92 ( )       55.28 (29.36)                    
 58 Stewart, Thomas P         16 Express Swimming-MR    55.30                   
                                  26.49 ( )       55.30 (28.81)                    
 59 Laghezza, Tyler W         17 CSC-MR                 55.32                   
                                  26.50 ( )       55.32 (28.82)                    
 60 Elliot, Dan R             15 Express Swimming-MR    55.58                   
                                  26.50 ( )       55.58 (29.08)                    
 61 Mullaney, Bryan R         16 TVSC-MR                55.67                   
                                  26.90 ( )       55.67 (28.77)                    
 62 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       17 North Shore-MR         55.80                   
                                  26.51 ( )       55.80 (29.29)                    
 63 Bilello, Andrew S         16 WISC-MR                55.81                   
                                  26.66 ( )       55.81 (29.15)                    
 64 Weilert, Justin           16 WISC-MR                55.98                   
                                  26.92 ( )       55.98 (29.06)                    
 64 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR                55.98                   
                                  26.89 ( )       55.98 (29.09)                    
 66 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.03                   
                                  26.73 ( )       56.03 (29.30)                    
 67 Siebert, Ryan M           17 Sachem-MR              56.04                   
                                  26.23 ( )       56.04 (29.81)                    
 68 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR                56.09                   
                                  27.21 ( )       56.09 (28.88)                    
 69 Sciarrotto, Brendan       17 TVSC-MR                56.21                   
                                  26.95 ( )       56.21 (29.26)                    
 70 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR              56.74                   
                                  26.88 ( )       56.74 (29.86)                    
 71 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR         57.11                   
                                  26.86 ( )       57.11 (30.25)                    
 72 Wallace, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR                 57.53                   
                                  27.29 ( )       57.53 (30.24)                    
 73 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR                57.74                   
                                  26.91 ( )       57.74 (30.83)                    
 74 Bourel, Yves A            17 Hurricanes-MR          58.45                   
                                  27.94 ( )       58.45 (30.51)                    
 75 Siniakowicz, Kamil M      18 WISC-MR                58.50                   
                                  27.45 ( )       58.50 (31.05)                    
 76 Maldonado, Eric R         16 North Shore-MR         58.52                   
                                  27.09 ( )       58.52 (31.43)                    
 77 Francke, Johnathan        15 WISC-MR                58.74                   
                                  27.81 ( )       58.74 (30.93)                    
 78 Saltzman, Mike J          16 HAA-MR                 59.36                   
                                  27.33 ( )       59.36 (32.03)                    
 79 McGinley, Casey M         15 WISC-MR              1:00.50                   
                                  28.73 ( )     1:00.50 (31.77)                    
 80 Gray, Connor C            15 HAA-MR               1:00.88                   
                                  29.21 ( )     1:00.88 (31.67)                    
 81 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR       1:04.05                   
                                  28.28 ( )     1:04.05 (35.77)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      18 TVSC-MR                45.40      47.71 ASCS   
                                  23.12 ( )       47.71 (24.59)                    
  2 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         48.85      48.17 ASCS   
                                  22.96 ( )       48.17 (25.21)                    
  3 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                  47.62      49.18 ASCS   
                                  23.36 ( )       49.18 (25.82)                    
  4 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.88      49.24 ASCS   
                                  23.82 ( )       49.24 (25.42)                    
  5 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.15      49.34 ASCS   
                                  23.41 ( )       49.34 (25.93)                    
  6 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  49.79      49.38 ASCS   
                                  23.84 ( )       49.38 (25.54)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.60      49.78 ASCS   
                                  23.64 ( )       49.78 (26.14)                    
  8 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                  49.69      49.82 ASCS   
                                  24.02 ( )       49.82 (25.80)                    
  9 Smit, Kevin P             18 TVSC-MR                50.83      49.84 ASCS   
                                  24.20 ( )       49.84 (25.64)                    
 10 Krause, Billy K           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.82      49.99 ASCS   
                                  24.32 ( )       49.99 (25.67)                    
 11 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         52.30      50.08 ASCS   
                                  23.68 ( )       50.08 (26.40)                    
 12 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                  48.31      50.42 ASCS   
                                  24.46 ( )       50.42 (25.96)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.12      50.46 ASCS   
                                  24.24 ( )       50.46 (26.22)                    
 14 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.62      50.62 ASCS   
                                  24.21 ( )       50.62 (26.41)                    
 15 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.41      50.77 ASCS   
                                  24.02 ( )       50.77 (26.75)                    
 16 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                  49.96      50.81 ASCS   
                                  23.95 ( )       50.81 (26.86)                    
 17 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     18 TVSC-MR                50.89      50.83 ASCS   
                                  24.71 ( )       50.83 (26.12)                    
 17 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR                51.64      50.83 ASCS   
                                  24.35 ( )       50.83 (26.48)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR    48.81      50.86 ASCS   
                                  24.69 ( )       50.86 (26.17)                    
 20 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.59      50.90 ASCS   
                                  24.39 ( )       50.90 (26.51)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.48      50.96 ASCS   
                                  24.75 ( )       50.96 (26.21)                    
 22 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.58      51.80 ASCS   
                                  25.16 ( )       51.80 (26.64)                    
 23 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR                52.06      51.87 ASCS   
                                  25.44 ( )       51.87 (26.43)                    
 24 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR                51.85      51.88 ASCS   
                                  25.39 ( )       51.88 (26.49)                    
 25 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR              55.25      52.05 ASCS   
                                  25.06 ( )       52.05 (26.99)                    
 26 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR         53.78      52.07 ASCS   
                                  25.46 ( )       52.07 (26.61)                    
 27 Chiang, Winston F         16 North Shore-MR         54.40      52.23 ASCS   
                                  25.38 ( )       52.23 (26.85)                    
 28 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR                51.72      52.27 ASCS   
                                  25.14 ( )       52.27 (27.13)                    
 29 Fountain, Greg J          15 IA-MR                  53.75      52.44 ASCS   
                                  25.37 ( )       52.44 (27.07)                    
 30 Yavid, Mike A             15 North Shore-MR         52.93      52.47 ASCS   
                                  25.30 ( )       52.47 (27.17)                    
 31 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.57      52.53 ASCS   
                                  25.13 ( )       52.53 (27.40)                    
 32 McIlvain, Patrick P       15 CSC-MR                 53.80      52.78 ASCS   
                                  24.77 ( )       52.78 (28.01)                    
 33 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR    51.77      52.88 ASCS   
                                  25.51 ( )       52.88 (27.37)                    
 34 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR         53.99      52.89 ASCS   
                                  25.65 ( )       52.89 (27.24)                    
 35 Liddy, Tim J              17 Express Swimming-MR    53.00      53.04 ASCS   
                                  25.68 ( )       53.04 (27.36)                    
 36 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR                54.49      53.08 ASCS   
                                  25.95 ( )       53.08 (27.13)                    
 37 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.58      53.31 ASCS   
                                  25.63 ( )       53.31 (27.68)                    
 38 Yu, Laurence              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.42      53.33 ASCS   
                                  25.74 ( )       53.33 (27.59)                    
 39 Bystry, Rafal             17 WISC-MR                52.13      53.48 ASCS   
                                  24.92 ( )       53.48 (28.56)                    
 40 Mitchell, John F          15 Sachem-MR              53.94      53.63 ASCS   
                                  25.58 ( )       53.63 (28.05)                    
 41 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.71      53.66 ASCS   
                                  26.21 ( )       53.66 (27.45)                    
 42 Valenti, Thomas           18 WISC-MR                54.54      53.67 ASCS   
                                  25.23 ( )       53.67 (28.44)                    
 43 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.85      54.09 ASCS   
                                  26.11 ( )       54.09 (27.98)                    
 44 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR                53.61      54.15 ASCS   
                                  25.56 ( )       54.15 (28.59)                    
 45 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR         55.02      54.19 ASCS   
                                  26.16 ( )       54.19 (28.03)                    
 46 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                  54.64      54.32 ASCS   
                                  26.25 ( )       54.32 (28.07)                    
 47 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.68      54.38 ASCS   
                                  26.02 ( )       54.38 (28.36)                    
 48 DeBenedictis, Keith R     16 Sachem-MR              53.47      54.61 ASCS   
                                  26.34 ( )       54.61 (28.27)                    
 49 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR                53.72      54.83 ASCS   
                                  26.01 ( )       54.83 (28.82)                    
 50 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.82      54.84 ASCS   
                                  26.75 ( )       54.84 (28.09)                    
 51 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR    54.13      54.93 ASCS   
                                  26.24 ( )       54.93 (28.69)                    
 52 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.82      55.02 ASCS   
                                  26.32 ( )       55.02 (28.70)                    
 53 Kontos, Nicholas G        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.29      55.04 ASCS   
                                  26.24 ( )       55.04 (28.80)                    
 54 Garcia, Jack A            15 IA-MR                  55.48      55.07 ASCS   
                                  26.01 ( )       55.07 (29.06)                    
 55 Fischetti, Michael A      16 Sachem-MR              56.23      55.09 ASCS   
                                  26.74 ( )       55.09 (28.35)                    
 56 Ballon, Carlos G          17 Express Swimming-MR    54.61      55.22 ASCS   
                                  26.15 ( )       55.22 (29.07)                    
 57 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR                53.78      55.28 ASCS   
                                  25.92 ( )       55.28 (29.36)                    
 58 Stewart, Thomas P         16 Express Swimming-MR    53.87      55.30 ASCS   
                                  26.49 ( )       55.30 (28.81)                    
 59 Laghezza, Tyler W         17 CSC-MR                 55.51      55.32 ASCS   
                                  26.50 ( )       55.32 (28.82)                    
 60 Elliot, Dan R             15 Express Swimming-MR    54.78      55.58 ASCS   
                                  26.50 ( )       55.58 (29.08)                    
 61 Mullaney, Bryan R         16 TVSC-MR                56.88      55.67 ASCS   
                                  26.90 ( )       55.67 (28.77)                    
 62 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       17 North Shore-MR         53.61      55.80 ASCS   
                                  26.51 ( )       55.80 (29.29)                    
 63 Bilello, Andrew S         16 WISC-MR                56.71      55.81 ASCS   
                                  26.66 ( )       55.81 (29.15)                    
 64 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR                54.75      55.98 ASCS   
                                  26.89 ( )       55.98 (29.09)                    
 64 Weilert, Justin           16 WISC-MR                57.61      55.98 ASCS   
                                  26.92 ( )       55.98 (29.06)                    
 66 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.18      56.03 ASCS   
                                  26.73 ( )       56.03 (29.30)                    
 67 Siebert, Ryan M           17 Sachem-MR              56.90      56.04 ASCS   
                                  26.23 ( )       56.04 (29.81)                    
 68 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR                56.03      56.09 ASCS   
                                  27.21 ( )       56.09 (28.88)                    
 69 Sciarrotto, Brendan       17 TVSC-MR                56.15      56.21 ASCS   
                                  26.95 ( )       56.21 (29.26)                    
 70 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR              56.84      56.74 ASCS   
                                  26.88 ( )       56.74 (29.86)                    
 71 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR         56.53      57.11        
                                  26.86 ( )       57.11 (30.25)                    
 72 Wallace, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR                 56.98      57.53        
                                  27.29 ( )       57.53 (30.24)                    
 73 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR                56.03      57.74        
                                  26.91 ( )       57.74 (30.83)                    
 74 Bourel, Yves A            17 Hurricanes-MR          56.19      58.45        
                                  27.94 ( )       58.45 (30.51)                    
 75 Siniakowicz, Kamil M      18 WISC-MR                55.98      58.50        
                                  27.45 ( )       58.50 (31.05)                    
 76 Maldonado, Eric R         16 North Shore-MR         54.63      58.52        
                                  27.09 ( )       58.52 (31.43)                    
 77 Francke, Johnathan        15 WISC-MR                56.13      58.74        
                                  27.81 ( )       58.74 (30.93)                    
 78 Saltzman, Mike J          16 HAA-MR                 56.98      59.36        
                                  27.33 ( )       59.36 (32.03)                    
 79 McGinley, Casey M         15 WISC-MR                56.02    1:00.50        
                                  28.73 ( )     1:00.50 (31.77)                    
 80 Gray, Connor C            15 HAA-MR               1:02.23    1:00.88        
                                  29.21 ( )     1:00.88 (31.67)                    
 81 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR         53.99    1:04.05        
                                  28.28 ( )     1:04.05 (35.77)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      18 TVSC-MR                52.14      51.32 ASCS   
                                  24.79 ( )       51.32 (26.53)                    
  2 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                  54.34      54.10 ASCS   
                                  26.66 ( )       54.10 (27.44)                    
  3 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.35      54.28 ASCS   
                                  26.50 ( )       54.28 (27.78)                    
  4 Krause, Billy K           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.67      54.43 ASCS   
                                  27.07 ( )       54.43 (27.36)                    
  5 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.87      54.59 ASCS   
                                  26.87 ( )       54.59 (27.72)                    
  6 Smit, Kevin P             18 TVSC-MR                55.97      56.20 ASCS   
                                  27.63 ( )       56.20 (28.57)                    
B - Final
  7 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.06      55.32 ASCS   
                                  27.28 ( )       55.32 (28.04)                    
  8 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                  56.39      55.82 ASCS   
                                  27.47 ( )       55.82 (28.35)                    
  9 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR                56.51      56.21 ASCS   
                                  27.87 ( )       56.21 (28.34)                    
 10 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.05      56.78 ASCS   
                                  27.42 ( )       56.78 (29.36)                    
 11 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.05      57.01 ASCS   
                                  27.68 ( )       57.01 (29.33)                    
 12 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      57.45 ASCS   
                                  28.24 ( )       57.45 (29.21)                    
C - Final
 13 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         58.18      55.43 ASCS   
                                  27.17 ( )       55.43 (28.26)                    
 14 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                  58.71      56.94 ASCS   
                                  27.34 ( )       56.94 (29.60)                    
 15 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR    58.41      57.39 ASCS   
                                  28.07 ( )       57.39 (29.32)                    
 16 Yu, Laurence              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.64      57.94 ASCS   
                                  28.14 ( )       57.94 (29.80)                    
 17 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                  58.84      58.54 ASCS   
                                  28.59 ( )       58.54 (29.95)                    
 18 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                  58.86      59.37 ASCS   
                                  28.43 ( )       59.37 (30.94)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR         59.65                   
                                  29.50 ( )       59.65 (30.15)                    
 20 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR                59.67                   
                                  29.25 ( )       59.67 (30.42)                    
 21 Valenti, Thomas           18 WISC-MR                59.82                   
                                  28.44 ( )       59.82 (31.38)                    
 22 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.83                   
                                  29.21 ( )       59.83 (30.62)                    
 23 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.98                   
                                  28.87 ( )       59.98 (31.11)                    
 23 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         59.98                   
                                  28.48 ( )       59.98 (31.50)                    
 25 Kontos, Nicholas G        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.06                   
                                  29.37 ( )     1:00.06 (30.69)                    
 26 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                1:00.31                   
                                  29.63 ( )     1:00.31 (30.68)                    
 27 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     18 TVSC-MR              1:00.40                   
                                  29.50 ( )     1:00.40 (30.90)                    
 28 Chiang, Winston F         16 North Shore-MR       1:00.51                   
                                  30.34 ( )     1:00.51 (30.17)                    
 29 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.67                   
                                  29.49 ( )     1:00.67 (31.18)                    
 30 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR            1:00.69                   
                                  29.42 ( )     1:00.69 (31.27)                    
 31 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.73                   
                                  29.77 ( )     1:00.73 (30.96)                    
 32 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.92                   
                                  29.65 ( )     1:00.92 (31.27)                    
 33 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.94                   
                                  29.78 ( )     1:00.94 (31.16)                    
 34 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR              1:00.97                   
                                  30.13 ( )     1:00.97 (30.84)                    
 35 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.00                   
                                  28.80 ( )     1:01.00 (32.20)                    
 35 Weaver, Chris R           15 IA-MR                1:01.00                   
                                  29.67 ( )     1:01.00 (31.33)                    
 37 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR              1:01.04                   
                                  30.45 ( )     1:01.04 (30.59)                    
 38 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR       1:01.05                   
                                  29.96 ( )     1:01.05 (31.09)                    
 39 McIlvain, Patrick P       15 CSC-MR               1:01.15                   
                                  30.11 ( )     1:01.15 (31.04)                    
 40 Mitchell, John F          15 Sachem-MR            1:01.30                   
                                  29.20 ( )     1:01.30 (32.10)                    
 41 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              1:01.45                   
                                  30.15 ( )     1:01.45 (31.30)                    
 42 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              1:01.80                   
                                  29.82 ( )     1:01.80 (31.98)                    
 43 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                1:01.93                   
                                  29.88 ( )     1:01.93 (32.05)                    
 44 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.27                   
                                  30.62 ( )     1:02.27 (31.65)                    
 45 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                1:02.46                   
                                  30.62 ( )     1:02.46 (31.84)                    
 46 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.52                   
                                  30.78 ( )     1:02.52 (31.74)                    
 47 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60                   
                                  30.77 ( )     1:02.60 (31.83)                    
 48 Laghezza, Tyler W         17 CSC-MR               1:03.08                   
                                  30.94 ( )     1:03.08 (32.14)                    
 49 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.13                   
                                  30.56 ( )     1:03.13 (32.57)                    
 50 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.53                   
                                  31.48 ( )     1:03.53 (32.05)                    
 51 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.55                   
                                  30.93 ( )     1:03.55 (32.62)                    
 52 Mullaney, Bryan R         16 TVSC-MR              1:03.59                   
                                  30.70 ( )     1:03.59 (32.89)                    
 53 Ballon, Carlos G          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.14                   
                                  31.63 ( )     1:04.14 (32.51)                    
 54 Garcia, Jack A            15 IA-MR                1:04.34                   
                                  31.06 ( )     1:04.34 (33.28)                    
 55 Fountain, Greg J          15 IA-MR                1:04.48                   
                                  31.59 ( )     1:04.48 (32.89)                    
 56 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            1:04.60                   
                                  31.45 ( )     1:04.60 (33.15)                    
 57 DeBenedictis, Keith R     16 Sachem-MR            1:05.09                   
                                  31.10 ( )     1:05.09 (33.99)                    
 58 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.29                   
                                  31.89 ( )     1:05.29 (33.40)                    
 59 Wallace, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR               1:05.56                   
                                  31.98 ( )     1:05.56 (33.58)                    
 59 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.56                   
                                  32.42 ( )     1:05.56 (33.14)                    
 61 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              1:05.62                   
                                  31.44 ( )     1:05.62 (34.18)                    
 62 Siebert, Ryan M           17 Sachem-MR            1:05.67                   
                                  32.41 ( )     1:05.67 (33.26)                    
 63 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              1:06.26                   
                                  31.93 ( )     1:06.26 (34.33)                    
 64 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR              1:06.39                   
                                  31.92 ( )     1:06.39 (34.47)                    
 65 Yavid, Mike A             15 North Shore-MR       1:06.49                   
                                  31.82 ( )     1:06.49 (34.67)                    
 66 Weilert, John             16 WISC-MR              1:06.97                   
                                  32.71 ( )     1:06.97 (34.26)                    
 67 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              1:07.91                   
                                  32.62 ( )     1:07.91 (35.29)                    
 68 Dieterich, Eric B         17 CSC-MR               1:08.03                   
                                  32.48 ( )     1:08.03 (35.55)                    
 69 Maldonado, Eric R         16 North Shore-MR       1:08.58                   
                                  31.91 ( )     1:08.58 (36.67)                    
 70 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.07                   
                                  34.05 ( )     1:09.07 (35.02)                    
 71 Guirgis, Nick E           15 North Shore-MR       1:10.32                   
                                  34.54 ( )     1:10.32 (35.78)                    
 72 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            1:11.46                   
                                  34.53 ( )     1:11.46 (36.93)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      18 TVSC-MR                49.56      52.14 ASCS   
                                  25.37 ( )       52.14 (26.77)                    
  2 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                  53.59      54.34 ASCS   
                                  27.38 ( )       54.34 (26.96)                    
  3 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.91      54.35 ASCS   
                                  26.68 ( )       54.35 (27.67)                    
  4 Krause, Billy K           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.13      54.67 ASCS   
                                  26.91 ( )       54.67 (27.76)                    
  5 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.15      55.87 ASCS   
                                  27.82 ( )       55.87 (28.05)                    
  6 Smit, Kevin P             18 TVSC-MR                56.67      55.97 ASCS   
                                  27.41 ( )       55.97 (28.56)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                  54.67      56.39 ASCS   
                                  27.91 ( )       56.39 (28.48)                    
  8 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR                57.52      56.51 ASCS   
                                  27.79 ( )       56.51 (28.72)                    
  9 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.41      56.90 ASCS   
                                  28.09 ( )       56.90 (28.81)                    
 10 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.44      57.05 ASCS   
                                  27.68 ( )       57.05 (29.37)                    
 11 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      57.06 ASCS   
                                  28.06 ( )       57.06 (29.00)                    
 12 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.39      58.05 ASCS   
                                  28.26 ( )       58.05 (29.79)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         55.61      58.18 ASCS   
                                  28.83 ( )       58.18 (29.35)                    
 14 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      58.41 ASCS   
                                  28.75 ( )       58.41 (29.66)                    
 15 Yu, Laurence              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.53      58.64 ASCS   
                                  28.87 ( )       58.64 (29.77)                    
 16 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                  54.69      58.71 ASCS   
                                  28.04 ( )       58.71 (30.67)                    
 17 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                1:00.76      58.84 ASCS   
                                  28.92 ( )       58.84 (29.92)                    
 18 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                  59.51      58.86 ASCS   
                                  28.35 ( )       58.86 (30.51)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR         58.57      59.65 ASCS   
                                  29.50 ( )       59.65 (30.15)                    
 20 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR                59.19      59.67 ASCS   
                                  29.25 ( )       59.67 (30.42)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Valenti, Thomas           18 WISC-MR              1:01.78      59.82 ASCS   
                                  28.44 ( )       59.82 (31.38)                    
 22 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.63      59.83 ASCS   
                                  29.21 ( )       59.83 (30.62)                    
 23 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.59      59.98 ASCS   
                                  28.87 ( )       59.98 (31.11)                    
 23 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         58.37      59.98 ASCS   
                                  28.48 ( )       59.98 (31.50)                    
 25 Kontos, Nicholas G        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.37    1:00.06 ASCS   
                                  29.37 ( )     1:00.06 (30.69)                    
 26 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  56.02    1:00.31 ASCS   
                                  29.63 ( )     1:00.31 (30.68)                    
 27 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     18 TVSC-MR              1:00.74    1:00.40 ASCS   
                                  29.50 ( )     1:00.40 (30.90)                    
 28 Chiang, Winston F         16 North Shore-MR         58.79    1:00.51 ASCS   
                                  30.34 ( )     1:00.51 (30.17)                    
 29 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.29    1:00.67 ASCS   
                                  29.49 ( )     1:00.67 (31.18)                    
 30 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR            1:01.59    1:00.69 ASCS   
                                  29.42 ( )     1:00.69 (31.27)                    
 31 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.81    1:00.73 ASCS   
                                  29.77 ( )     1:00.73 (30.96)                    
 32 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.80    1:00.92 ASCS   
                                  29.65 ( )     1:00.92 (31.27)                    
 33 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.52    1:00.94 ASCS   
                                  29.78 ( )     1:00.94 (31.16)                    
 34 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR              1:03.03    1:00.97 ASCS   
                                  30.13 ( )     1:00.97 (30.84)                    
 35 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.53    1:01.00 ASCS   
                                  28.80 ( )     1:01.00 (32.20)                    
 35 Weaver, Chris R           15 IA-MR                  58.44    1:01.00 ASCS   
                                  29.67 ( )     1:01.00 (31.33)                    
 37 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR                59.51    1:01.04 ASCS   
                                  30.45 ( )     1:01.04 (30.59)                    
 38 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR       1:01.14    1:01.05 ASCS   
                                  29.96 ( )     1:01.05 (31.09)                    
 39 McIlvain, Patrick P       15 CSC-MR               1:00.12    1:01.15 ASCS   
                                  30.11 ( )     1:01.15 (31.04)                    
 40 Mitchell, John F          15 Sachem-MR            1:01.86    1:01.30 ASCS   
                                  29.20 ( )     1:01.30 (32.10)                    
 41 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              1:00.64    1:01.45 ASCS   
                                  30.15 ( )     1:01.45 (31.30)                    
 42 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              1:05.96    1:01.80 ASCS   
                                  29.82 ( )     1:01.80 (31.98)                    
 43 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                1:01.32    1:01.93 ASCS   
                                  29.88 ( )     1:01.93 (32.05)                    
 44 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              1:03.65    1:02.27 ASCS   
                                  30.62 ( )     1:02.27 (31.65)                    
 45 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                1:02.50    1:02.46 ASCS   
                                  30.62 ( )     1:02.46 (31.84)                    
 46 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.98    1:02.52 ASCS   
                                  30.78 ( )     1:02.52 (31.74)                    
 47 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.39    1:02.60 ASCS   
                                  30.77 ( )     1:02.60 (31.83)                    
 48 Laghezza, Tyler W         17 CSC-MR               1:04.79    1:03.08 ASCS   
                                  30.94 ( )     1:03.08 (32.14)                    
 49 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.34    1:03.13 ASCS   
                                  30.56 ( )     1:03.13 (32.57)                    
 50 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.29    1:03.53 ASCS   
                                  31.48 ( )     1:03.53 (32.05)                    
 51 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.92    1:03.55 ASCS   
                                  30.93 ( )     1:03.55 (32.62)                    
 52 Mullaney, Bryan R         16 TVSC-MR              1:04.49    1:03.59 ASCS   
                                  30.70 ( )     1:03.59 (32.89)                    
 53 Ballon, Carlos G          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.40    1:04.14 ASCS   
                                  31.63 ( )     1:04.14 (32.51)                    
 54 Garcia, Jack A            15 IA-MR                1:04.39    1:04.34 ASCS   
                                  31.06 ( )     1:04.34 (33.28)                    
 55 Fountain, Greg J          15 IA-MR                1:05.93    1:04.48 ASCS   
                                  31.59 ( )     1:04.48 (32.89)                    
 56 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            1:07.53    1:04.60 ASCS   
                                  31.45 ( )     1:04.60 (33.15)                    
 57 DeBenedictis, Keith R     16 Sachem-MR            1:03.71    1:05.09 ASCS   
                                  31.10 ( )     1:05.09 (33.99)                    
 58 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.65    1:05.29 ASCS   
                                  31.89 ( )     1:05.29 (33.40)                    
 59 Wallace, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR               1:06.33    1:05.56 ASCS   
                                  31.98 ( )     1:05.56 (33.58)                    
 59 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.74    1:05.56 ASCS   
                                  32.42 ( )     1:05.56 (33.14)                    
 61 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              1:06.41    1:05.62 ASCS   
                                  31.44 ( )     1:05.62 (34.18)                    
 62 Siebert, Ryan M           17 Sachem-MR            1:07.90    1:05.67 ASCS   
                                  32.41 ( )     1:05.67 (33.26)                    
 63 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              1:05.28    1:06.26 ASCS   
                                  31.93 ( )     1:06.26 (34.33)                    
 64 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR              1:05.49    1:06.39 ASCS   
                                  31.92 ( )     1:06.39 (34.47)                    
 65 Yavid, Mike A             15 North Shore-MR       1:07.93    1:06.49 ASCS   
                                  31.82 ( )     1:06.49 (34.67)                    
 66 Weilert, John             16 WISC-MR              1:07.75    1:06.97 ASCS   
                                  32.71 ( )     1:06.97 (34.26)                    
 67 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              1:06.92    1:07.91 ASCS   
                                  32.62 ( )     1:07.91 (35.29)                    
 68 Dieterich, Eric B         17 CSC-MR               1:07.80    1:08.03        
                                  32.48 ( )     1:08.03 (35.55)                    
 69 Maldonado, Eric R         16 North Shore-MR       1:06.97    1:08.58        
                                  31.91 ( )     1:08.58 (36.67)                    
 70 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96    1:09.07        
                                  34.05 ( )     1:09.07 (35.02)                    
 71 Guirgis, Nick E           15 North Shore-MR       1:07.92    1:10.32        
                                  34.54 ( )     1:10.32 (35.78)                    
 72 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            1:07.90    1:11.46        
                                  34.53 ( )     1:11.46 (36.93)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:00.55 ASCS   
                                  28.63 ( )     1:00.55 (31.92)                    
  2 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.52    1:01.13 ASCS   
                                  28.62 ( )     1:01.13 (32.51)                    
  3 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.55    1:01.55 ASCS   
                                  28.96 ( )     1:01.55 (32.59)                    
  4 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR              1:02.64    1:01.87 ASCS   
                                  28.71 ( )     1:01.87 (33.16)                    
  5 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.34    1:02.46 ASCS   
                                  29.28 ( )     1:02.46 (33.18)                    
  6 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.57    1:02.88 ASCS   
                                  29.40 ( )     1:02.88 (33.48)                    
B - Final
  7 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.08    1:03.40 ASCS   
                                  28.71 ( )     1:03.40 (34.69)                    
  8 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.51    1:03.59 ASCS   
                                  30.07 ( )     1:03.59 (33.52)                    
  9 Bilello, Andrew S         16 WISC-MR              1:04.48    1:03.90 ASCS   
                                  29.95 ( )     1:03.90 (33.95)                    
 10 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       1:04.69    1:04.81 ASCS   
                                  30.06 ( )     1:04.81 (34.75)                    
 11 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       1:05.09    1:04.89 ASCS   
                                  30.81 ( )     1:04.89 (34.08)                    
 12 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                1:04.45    1:05.05 ASCS   
                                  30.37 ( )     1:05.05 (34.68)                    
C - Final
 13 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                1:06.01    1:04.14 ASCS   
                                  30.47 ( )     1:04.14 (33.67)                    
 14 Liddy, Tim J              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.98    1:05.04 ASCS   
                                  30.51 ( )     1:05.04 (34.53)                    
 15 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              1:07.16    1:06.42 ASCS   
                                  30.92 ( )     1:06.42 (35.50)                    
 16 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR              1:06.67    1:06.52 ASCS   
                                  30.87 ( )     1:06.52 (35.65)                    
 17 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.35    1:07.73 ASCS   
                                  31.86 ( )     1:07.73 (35.87)                    
 18 Maldonado, Eric R         16 North Shore-MR       1:07.44    1:09.72 ASCS   
                                  30.62 ( )     1:09.72 (39.10)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              1:07.75                   
                                  32.73 ( )     1:07.75 (35.02)                    
 20 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR            1:07.93                   
                                  31.89 ( )     1:07.93 (36.04)                    
 21 Elliot, Dan R             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.99                   
                                  31.76 ( )     1:07.99 (36.23)                    
 22 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR       1:08.02                   
                                  32.39 ( )     1:08.02 (35.63)                    
 23 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.14                   
                                  32.11 ( )     1:08.14 (36.03)                    
 24 Dowling, Mark G           18 TVSC-MR              1:08.31                   
                                  30.95 ( )     1:08.31 (37.36)                    
 25 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.58                   
                                  32.37 ( )     1:08.58 (36.21)                    
 26 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              1:09.01                   
                                  32.30 ( )     1:09.01 (36.71)                    
 27 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       17 North Shore-MR       1:09.13                   
                                  32.57 ( )     1:09.13 (36.56)                    
 28 Weaver, Chris R           15 IA-MR                1:09.26                   
                                  32.06 ( )     1:09.26 (37.20)                    
 29 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.79                   
                                  32.56 ( )     1:09.79 (37.23)                    
 30 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.85                   
                                  33.33 ( )     1:09.85 (36.52)                    
 31 DeBenedictis, Keith R     16 Sachem-MR            1:09.99                   
                                  32.80 ( )     1:09.99 (37.19)                    
 32 Yavid, Mike A             15 North Shore-MR       1:10.11                   
                                  33.43 ( )     1:10.11 (36.68)                    
 33 Bystry, Rafal             17 WISC-MR              1:11.74                   
                                  32.91 ( )     1:11.74 (38.83)                    
 34 Kontos, Nicholas G        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.89                   
                                  33.54 ( )     1:11.89 (38.35)                    
 35 Mitchell, John F          15 Sachem-MR            1:12.70                   
                                  33.69 ( )     1:12.70 (39.01)                    
 36 Wallace, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR               1:13.00                   
                                  34.42 ( )     1:13.00 (38.58)                    
 37 Todd, Craig A             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.90                   
                                  34.35 ( )     1:13.90 (39.55)                    
 38 Davidson, Scott M         15 IA-MR                1:14.29                   
                                  34.54 ( )     1:14.29 (39.75)                    
 39 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.59                   
                                  34.42 ( )     1:15.59 (41.17)                    
 40 Gray, Connor C            15 HAA-MR               1:17.37                   
                                  37.06 ( )     1:17.37 (40.31)                    
 41 Francke, Johnathan        15 WISC-MR              1:17.48                   
                                  34.56 ( )     1:17.48 (42.92)                    
 42 Camberdella, Kyle J       17 North Shore-MR       1:19.03                   
                                  37.40 ( )     1:19.03 (41.63)                    
 43 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            1:19.09                   
                                  36.78 ( )     1:19.09 (42.31)                    
 44 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            1:20.22                   
                                  38.06 ( )     1:20.22 (42.16)                    
 45 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.78                   
                                  36.80 ( )     1:20.78 (43.98)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59    1:01.52 ASCS   
                                  29.20 ( )     1:01.52 (32.32)                    
  2 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.62    1:01.90 ASCS   
                                  29.47 ( )     1:01.90 (32.43)                    
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.78    1:02.34 ASCS   
                                  29.18 ( )     1:02.34 (33.16)                    
  4 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.47    1:02.55 ASCS   
                                  29.31 ( )     1:02.55 (33.24)                    
  5 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.31    1:02.57 ASCS   
                                  29.22 ( )     1:02.57 (33.35)                    
  6 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR              1:01.62    1:02.64 ASCS   
                                  28.79 ( )     1:02.64 (33.85)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.78    1:03.51 ASCS   
                                  30.25 ( )     1:03.51 (33.26)                    
  8 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.79    1:04.08 ASCS   
                                  29.82 ( )     1:04.08 (34.26)                    
  9 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                1:02.90    1:04.45 ASCS   
                                  30.16 ( )     1:04.45 (34.29)                    
 10 Bilello, Andrew S         16 WISC-MR              1:06.54    1:04.48 ASCS   
                                  30.03 ( )     1:04.48 (34.45)                    
 11 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       1:03.95    1:04.69 ASCS   
                                  30.41 ( )     1:04.69 (34.28)                    
 12 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       1:05.26    1:05.09 ASCS   
                                  31.18 ( )     1:05.09 (33.91)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Liddy, Tim J              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.27    1:05.98 ASCS   
                                  30.60 ( )     1:05.98 (35.38)                    
 14 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                1:05.51    1:06.01 ASCS   
                                  30.90 ( )     1:06.01 (35.11)                    
 15 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR              1:05.34    1:06.67 ASCS   
                                  30.96 ( )     1:06.67 (35.71)                    
 16 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.16 ASCS   
                                  31.82 ( )     1:07.16 (35.34)                    
 17 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.72    1:07.35 ASCS   
                                  32.15 ( )     1:07.35 (35.20)                    
 18 Maldonado, Eric R         16 North Shore-MR       1:08.07    1:07.44 ASCS   
                                  30.42 ( )     1:07.44 (37.02)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              1:11.05    1:07.75 ASCS   
                                  32.73 ( )     1:07.75 (35.02)                    
 20 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR            1:06.99    1:07.93 ASCS   
                                  31.89 ( )     1:07.93 (36.04)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Elliot, Dan R             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:07.99 ASCS   
                                  31.76 ( )     1:07.99 (36.23)                    
 22 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR       1:10.95    1:08.02 ASCS   
                                  32.39 ( )     1:08.02 (35.63)                    
 23 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.65    1:08.14 ASCS   
                                  32.11 ( )     1:08.14 (36.03)                    
 24 Dowling, Mark G           18 TVSC-MR              1:05.24    1:08.31 ASCS   
                                  30.95 ( )     1:08.31 (37.36)                    
 25 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.19    1:08.58 ASCS   
                                  32.37 ( )     1:08.58 (36.21)                    
 26 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              1:10.06    1:09.01 ASCS   
                                  32.30 ( )     1:09.01 (36.71)                    
 27 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       17 North Shore-MR       1:06.64    1:09.13 ASCS   
                                  32.57 ( )     1:09.13 (36.56)                    
 28 Weaver, Chris R           15 IA-MR                1:13.45    1:09.26 ASCS   
                                  32.06 ( )     1:09.26 (37.20)                    
 29 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.31    1:09.79 ASCS   
                                  32.56 ( )     1:09.79 (37.23)                    
 30 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.80    1:09.85 ASCS   
                                  33.33 ( )     1:09.85 (36.52)                    
 31 DeBenedictis, Keith R     16 Sachem-MR            1:07.44    1:09.99 ASCS   
                                  32.80 ( )     1:09.99 (37.19)                    
 32 Yavid, Mike A             15 North Shore-MR       1:09.95    1:10.11 ASCS   
                                  33.43 ( )     1:10.11 (36.68)                    
 33 Bystry, Rafal             17 WISC-MR              1:18.74    1:11.74 ASCS   
                                  32.91 ( )     1:11.74 (38.83)                    
 34 Kontos, Nicholas G        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.69    1:11.89 ASCS   
                                  33.54 ( )     1:11.89 (38.35)                    
 35 Mitchell, John F          15 Sachem-MR            1:11.42    1:12.70 ASCS   
                                  33.69 ( )     1:12.70 (39.01)                    
 36 Wallace, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR               1:11.88    1:13.00 ASCS   
                                  34.42 ( )     1:13.00 (38.58)                    
 37 Todd, Craig A             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.98    1:13.90 ASCS   
                                  34.35 ( )     1:13.90 (39.55)                    
 38 Davidson, Scott M         15 IA-MR                1:12.69    1:14.29 ASCS   
                                  34.54 ( )     1:14.29 (39.75)                    
 39 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.98    1:15.59 ASCS   
                                  34.42 ( )     1:15.59 (41.17)                    
 40 Gray, Connor C            15 HAA-MR               1:20.66    1:17.37        
                                  37.06 ( )     1:17.37 (40.31)                    
 41 Francke, Johnathan        15 WISC-MR              1:15.03    1:17.48        
                                  34.56 ( )     1:17.48 (42.92)                    
 42 Camberdella, Kyle J       17 North Shore-MR       1:15.58    1:19.03        
                                  37.40 ( )     1:19.03 (41.63)                    
 43 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            1:15.50    1:19.09        
                                  36.78 ( )     1:19.09 (42.31)                    
 44 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            1:15.50    1:20.22        
                                  38.06 ( )     1:20.22 (42.16)                    
 45 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.59    1:20.78        
                                  36.80 ( )     1:20.78 (43.98)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      18 TVSC-MR                51.21      50.07 ASCS   
                                  23.58 ( )       50.07 (26.49)                    
  2 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                  52.94      51.98 ASCS   
                                  24.33 ( )       51.98 (27.65)                    
  3 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     18 TVSC-MR                52.89      52.76 ASCS   
                                  25.02 ( )       52.76 (27.74)                    
  4 Krause, Billy K           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.34      52.93 ASCS   
                                  24.95 ( )       52.93 (27.98)                    
  5 Smit, Kevin P             18 TVSC-MR                53.79      53.71 ASCS   
                                  25.32 ( )       53.71 (28.39)                    
  6 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR                53.74      53.79 ASCS   
                                  25.59 ( )       53.79 (28.20)                    
B - Final
  7 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         53.86      51.96 ASCS   
                                  23.99 ( )       51.96 (27.97)                    
  8 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.99      52.61 ASCS   
                                  24.92 ( )       52.61 (27.69)                    
  9 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.37      54.33 ASCS   
                                  25.10 ( )       54.33 (29.23)                    
 10 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                  54.84      54.38 ASCS   
                                  25.57 ( )       54.38 (28.81)                    
 11 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                  55.36      54.69 ASCS   
                                  25.73 ( )       54.69 (28.96)                    
 12 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR                55.14      55.05 ASCS   
                                  25.57 ( )       55.05 (29.48)                    
C - Final
 13 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR                55.87      54.90 ASCS   
                                  25.72 ( )       54.90 (29.18)                    
 14 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         55.67      55.06 ASCS   
                                  25.01 ( )       55.06 (30.05)                    
 15 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.53      55.24 ASCS   
                                  25.95 ( )       55.24 (29.29)                    
 16 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR         55.38      55.34 ASCS   
                                  26.07 ( )       55.34 (29.27)                    
 17 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.06      55.79 ASCS   
                                  25.95 ( )       55.79 (29.84)                    
 18 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                  55.84      56.39 ASCS   
                                  26.47 ( )       56.39 (29.92)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                  56.08                   
                                  25.72 ( )       56.08 (30.36)                    
 20 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.16                   
                                  26.62 ( )       56.16 (29.54)                    
 21 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR    56.53                   
                                  26.30 ( )       56.53 (30.23)                    
 22 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  56.78                   
                                  25.97 ( )       56.78 (30.81)                    
 23 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR    56.88                   
                                  26.52 ( )       56.88 (30.36)                    
 24 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR                57.32                   
                                  26.29 ( )       57.32 (31.03)                    
 25 McIlvain, Patrick P       15 CSC-MR                 57.51                   
                                  25.79 ( )       57.51 (31.72)                    
 26 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.59                   
                                  26.44 ( )       57.59 (31.15)                    
 26 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                  57.59                   
                                  26.65 ( )       57.59 (30.94)                    
 28 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.84                   
                                  27.11 ( )       57.84 (30.73)                    
 29 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR         57.93                   
                                  26.29 ( )       57.93 (31.64)                    
 30 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.32                   
                                  26.81 ( )       58.32 (31.51)                    
 31 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.40                   
                                  27.10 ( )       58.40 (31.30)                    
 32 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR                58.48                   
                                  26.98 ( )       58.48 (31.50)                    
 32 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                  58.48                   
                                  27.06 ( )       58.48 (31.42)                    
 34 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.59                   
                                  26.92 ( )       58.59 (31.67)                    
 35 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.00                   
                                  26.81 ( )       59.00 (32.19)                    
 36 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR                59.06                   
                                  27.82 ( )       59.06 (31.24)                    
 37 Valenti, Thomas           18 WISC-MR                59.09                   
                                  26.21 ( )       59.09 (32.88)                    
 38 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR    59.37                   
                                  27.56 ( )       59.37 (31.81)                    
 39 Weaver, Chris R           15 IA-MR                  59.40                   
                                  27.49 ( )       59.40 (31.91)                    
 40 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR                59.73                   
                                  27.95 ( )       59.73 (31.78)                    
 41 Chiang, Winston F         16 North Shore-MR         59.76                   
                                  27.78 ( )       59.76 (31.98)                    
 42 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              1:00.17                   
                                  28.08 ( )     1:00.17 (32.09)                    
 43 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.61                   
                                  28.10 ( )     1:00.61 (32.51)                    
 44 Sciarrotto, Brendan       17 TVSC-MR              1:00.72                   
                                  28.46 ( )     1:00.72 (32.26)                    
 45 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.09                   
                                  27.67 ( )     1:01.09 (33.42)                    
 46 Yu, Laurence              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.10                   
                                  28.35 ( )     1:01.10 (32.75)                    
 47 Fountain, Greg J          15 IA-MR                1:01.45                   
                                  27.80 ( )     1:01.45 (33.65)                    
 48 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.84                   
                                  28.55 ( )     1:01.84 (33.29)                    
 48 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              1:01.84                   
                                  28.13 ( )     1:01.84 (33.71)                    
 50 Laghezza, Tyler W         17 CSC-MR               1:02.36                   
                                  29.40 ( )     1:02.36 (32.96)                    
 51 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.84                   
                                  28.35 ( )     1:02.84 (34.49)                    
 52 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR       1:02.99                   
                                  29.01 ( )     1:02.99 (33.98)                    
 53 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR       1:03.26                   
                                  28.94 ( )     1:03.26 (34.32)                    
 54 Weilert, Justin           16 WISC-MR              1:04.89                   
                                  30.14 ( )     1:04.89 (34.75)                    
 55 Siebert, Ryan M           17 Sachem-MR            1:06.47                   
                                  29.37 ( )     1:06.47 (37.10)                    
 56 Wallace, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR               1:06.84                   
                                  30.65 ( )     1:06.84 (36.19)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      18 TVSC-MR                48.37      51.21 ASCS   
                                  24.25 ( )       51.21 (26.96)                    
  2 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     18 TVSC-MR                51.83      52.89 ASCS   
                                  24.88 ( )       52.89 (28.01)                    
  3 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                  51.36      52.94 ASCS   
                                  25.20 ( )       52.94 (27.74)                    
  4 Krause, Billy K           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.93      53.34 ASCS   
                                  25.28 ( )       53.34 (28.06)                    
  5 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR                52.54      53.74 ASCS   
                                  25.86 ( )       53.74 (27.88)                    
  6 Smit, Kevin P             18 TVSC-MR                55.61      53.79 ASCS   
                                  25.25 ( )       53.79 (28.54)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         51.74      53.86 ASCS   
                                  24.96 ( )       53.86 (28.90)                    
  8 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.08      53.99 ASCS   
                                  25.47 ( )       53.99 (28.52)                    
  9 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                  56.39      54.84 ASCS   
                                  25.94 ( )       54.84 (28.90)                    
 10 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR                54.42      55.14 ASCS   
                                  26.08 ( )       55.14 (29.06)                    
 11 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                  55.10      55.36 ASCS   
                                  25.76 ( )       55.36 (29.60)                    
 12 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.11      55.37 ASCS   
                                  25.54 ( )       55.37 (29.83)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR         56.31      55.38 ASCS   
                                  25.99 ( )       55.38 (29.39)                    
 14 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.07      55.53 ASCS   
                                  25.96 ( )       55.53 (29.57)                    
 15 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         57.51      55.67 ASCS   
                                  25.18 ( )       55.67 (30.49)                    
 16 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                  56.37      55.84 ASCS   
                                  25.88 ( )       55.84 (29.96)                    
 17 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR                56.20      55.87 ASCS   
                                  25.49 ( )       55.87 (30.38)                    
 18 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.08      56.06 ASCS   
                                  26.29 ( )       56.06 (29.77)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                  53.07      56.08 ASCS   
                                  25.72 ( )       56.08 (30.36)                    
 20 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.96      56.16 ASCS   
                                  26.62 ( )       56.16 (29.54)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR    56.43      56.53 ASCS   
                                  26.30 ( )       56.53 (30.23)                    
 22 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  53.81      56.78 ASCS   
                                  25.97 ( )       56.78 (30.81)                    
 23 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR    53.82      56.88 ASCS   
                                  26.52 ( )       56.88 (30.36)                    
 24 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR                57.55      57.32 ASCS   
                                  26.29 ( )       57.32 (31.03)                    
 25 McIlvain, Patrick P       15 CSC-MR                 57.72      57.51 ASCS   
                                  25.79 ( )       57.51 (31.72)                    
 26 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.66      57.59 ASCS   
                                  26.44 ( )       57.59 (31.15)                    
 26 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                  57.66      57.59 ASCS   
                                  26.65 ( )       57.59 (30.94)                    
 28 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96      57.84 ASCS   
                                  27.11 ( )       57.84 (30.73)                    
 29 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR         58.56      57.93 ASCS   
                                  26.29 ( )       57.93 (31.64)                    
 30 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.78      58.32 ASCS   
                                  26.81 ( )       58.32 (31.51)                    
 31 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20      58.40 ASCS   
                                  27.10 ( )       58.40 (31.30)                    
 32 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR                58.62      58.48 ASCS   
                                  26.98 ( )       58.48 (31.50)                    
 32 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                1:00.06      58.48 ASCS   
                                  27.06 ( )       58.48 (31.42)                    
 34 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.92      58.59 ASCS   
                                  26.92 ( )       58.59 (31.67)                    
 35 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.08      59.00 ASCS   
                                  26.81 ( )       59.00 (32.19)                    
 36 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR                58.71      59.06 ASCS   
                                  27.82 ( )       59.06 (31.24)                    
 37 Valenti, Thomas           18 WISC-MR              1:01.70      59.09 ASCS   
                                  26.21 ( )       59.09 (32.88)                    
 38 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      59.37 ASCS   
                                  27.56 ( )       59.37 (31.81)                    
 39 Weaver, Chris R           15 IA-MR                1:00.02      59.40 ASCS   
                                  27.49 ( )       59.40 (31.91)                    
 40 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR                59.46      59.73 ASCS   
                                  27.95 ( )       59.73 (31.78)                    
 41 Chiang, Winston F         16 North Shore-MR       1:01.33      59.76 ASCS   
                                  27.78 ( )       59.76 (31.98)                    
 42 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              1:00.64    1:00.17 ASCS   
                                  28.08 ( )     1:00.17 (32.09)                    
 43 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.75    1:00.61 ASCS   
                                  28.10 ( )     1:00.61 (32.51)                    
 44 Sciarrotto, Brendan       17 TVSC-MR              1:02.41    1:00.72 ASCS   
                                  28.46 ( )     1:00.72 (32.26)                    
 45 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.04    1:01.09 ASCS   
                                  27.67 ( )     1:01.09 (33.42)                    
 46 Yu, Laurence              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.43    1:01.10 ASCS   
                                  28.35 ( )     1:01.10 (32.75)                    
 47 Fountain, Greg J          15 IA-MR                1:01.83    1:01.45 ASCS   
                                  27.80 ( )     1:01.45 (33.65)                    
 48 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR                59.43    1:01.84 ASCS   
                                  28.13 ( )     1:01.84 (33.71)                    
 48 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.57    1:01.84 ASCS   
                                  28.55 ( )     1:01.84 (33.29)                    
 50 Laghezza, Tyler W         17 CSC-MR               1:03.47    1:02.36 ASCS   
                                  29.40 ( )     1:02.36 (32.96)                    
 51 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.23    1:02.84 ASCS   
                                  28.35 ( )     1:02.84 (34.49)                    
 52 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR       1:03.58    1:02.99 ASCS   
                                  29.01 ( )     1:02.99 (33.98)                    
 53 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR       1:03.56    1:03.26 ASCS   
                                  28.94 ( )     1:03.26 (34.32)                    
 54 Weilert, Justin           16 WISC-MR              1:04.45    1:04.89        
                                  30.14 ( )     1:04.89 (34.75)                    
 55 Siebert, Ryan M           17 Sachem-MR            1:03.50    1:06.47        
                                  29.37 ( )     1:06.47 (37.10)                    
 56 Wallace, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR               1:03.58    1:06.84        
                                  30.65 ( )     1:06.84 (36.19)                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      18 TVSC-MR              1:56.03    1:48.90 ASCS   
                                  23.51 ( )                               49.61 ( )
                                1:22.62 ( )     1:48.90 (26.28)                    
  2 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.04    1:56.35 ASCS   
                                  25.22 ( )                               54.17 ( )
                                1:27.81 ( )     1:56.35 (28.54)                    
  3 Krause, Billy K           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.43    1:57.76 ASCS   
                                  25.17 ( )                               54.35 ( )
                                1:29.91 ( )     1:57.76 (27.85)                    
  4 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.55    1:58.66 ASCS   
                                  25.48 ( )                               55.21 ( )
                                1:31.73 ( )     1:58.66 (26.93)                    
  5 Smit, Kevin P             18 TVSC-MR              2:00.02    1:58.96 ASCS   
                                  25.44 ( )                               54.94 ( )
                                1:31.18 ( )     1:58.96 (27.78)                    
  6 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.14    2:07.49 ASCS   
                                  26.14 ( )                               56.46 ( )
                                1:35.51 ( )     2:07.49 (31.98)                    
B - Final
  7 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                2:01.30    1:59.05 ASCS   
                                  25.07 ( )                               54.62 ( )
                                1:31.48 ( )     1:59.05 (27.57)                    
  8 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.41    2:00.05 ASCS   
                                  26.12 ( )                               57.27 ( )
                                1:31.53 ( )     2:00.05 (28.52)                    
  9 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.11    2:00.40 ASCS   
                                  25.56 ( )                               55.89 ( )
                                1:30.76 ( )     2:00.40 (29.64)                    
 10 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                2:02.94    2:01.49 ASCS   
                                  26.30 ( )                               57.57 ( )
                                1:33.22 ( )     2:01.49 (28.27)                    
 11 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     18 TVSC-MR              2:02.74    2:01.58 ASCS   
                                  25.57 ( )                               56.71 ( )
                                1:33.00 ( )     2:01.58 (28.58)                    
 12 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              2:03.03    2:03.79 ASCS   
                                  26.08 ( )                               56.55 ( )
                                1:34.61 ( )     2:03.79 (29.18)                    
C - Final
 13 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.74    2:02.90 ASCS   
                                  26.61 ( )                               56.09 ( )
                                1:33.44 ( )     2:02.90 (29.46)                    
 14 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.47    2:03.66 ASCS   
                                  26.19 ( )                               58.82 ( )
                                1:34.41 ( )     2:03.66 (29.25)                    
 15 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.49    2:03.91 ASCS   
                                  26.47 ( )                               57.02 ( )
                                1:34.54 ( )     2:03.91 (29.37)                    
 16 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                2:05.35    2:06.10 ASCS   
                                  26.17 ( )                               57.62 ( )
                                1:37.89 ( )     2:06.10 (28.21)                    
 17 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR              2:04.92    2:06.38 ASCS   
                                  26.53 ( )                               59.82 ( )
                                1:36.72 ( )     2:06.38 (29.66)                    
 18 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                2:06.57    2:07.76 ASCS   
                                  26.69 ( )                             1:00.45 ( )
                                1:37.38 ( )     2:07.76 (30.38)                    
Preliminaries
 19 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                2:06.61                   
                                  26.64 ( )                             1:00.88 ( )
                                1:39.45 ( )     2:06.61 (27.16)                    
 20 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                2:06.88                   
                                  25.96 ( )                               57.59 ( )
                                1:36.46 ( )     2:06.88 (30.42)                    
 21 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR       2:07.31                   
                                  26.50 ( )                               57.60 ( )
                                1:38.53 ( )     2:07.31 (28.78)                    
 22 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.32                   
                                  28.19 ( )                             1:00.45 ( )
                                1:38.08 ( )     2:07.32 (29.24)                    
 23 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR              2:07.39                   
                                  27.41 ( )                               59.56 ( )
                                1:38.53 ( )     2:07.39 (28.86)                    
 24 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.54                   
                                  26.90 ( )                               59.45 ( )
                                1:35.51 ( )     2:07.54 (32.03)                    
 25 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.35                   
                                  27.61 ( )                               59.63 ( )
                                1:38.88 ( )     2:08.35 (29.47)                    
 26 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.76                   
                                  26.68 ( )                             1:00.28 ( )
                                1:39.67 ( )     2:08.76 (29.09)                    
 27 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                2:08.96                   
                                  25.55 ( )                               58.27 ( )
                                1:39.79 ( )     2:08.96 (29.17)                    
 28 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.85                   
                                  27.29 ( )                             1:00.76 ( )
                                1:38.93 ( )     2:09.85 (30.92)                    
 29 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.88                   
                                  27.77 ( )                             1:00.23 ( )
                                1:37.74 ( )     2:09.88 (32.14)                    
 30 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                2:10.12                   
                                  27.21 ( )                               59.23 ( )
                                1:39.64 ( )     2:10.12 (30.48)                    
 31 Chiang, Winston F         16 North Shore-MR       2:10.14                   
                                  28.10 ( )                             1:01.45 ( )
                                1:40.80 ( )     2:10.14 (29.34)                    
 32 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.61                   
                                  27.45 ( )                             1:01.62 ( )
                                1:40.72 ( )     2:10.61 (29.89)                    
 33 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR              2:10.81                   
                                  27.13 ( )                               59.92 ( )
                                1:39.07 ( )     2:10.81 (31.74)                    
 34 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.10                   
                                  28.08 ( )                             1:00.91 ( )
                                1:39.72 ( )     2:11.10 (31.38)                    
 35 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.92                   
                                  26.89 ( )                             1:00.81 ( )
                                1:41.17 ( )     2:11.92 (30.75)                    
 36 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.03                   
                                  26.90 ( )                               58.49 ( )
                                1:40.71 ( )     2:12.03 (31.32)                    
 37 Yu, Laurence              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.31                   
                                  28.49 ( )                             1:00.04 ( )
                                1:40.50 ( )     2:12.31 (31.81)                    
 38 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR            2:12.46                   
                                  27.93 ( )                             1:00.77 ( )
                                1:41.18 ( )     2:12.46 (31.28)                    
 39 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR       2:12.93                   
                                  27.21 ( )                             1:02.83 ( )
                                1:41.68 ( )     2:12.93 (31.25)                    
 40 McIlvain, Patrick P       15 CSC-MR               2:13.61                   
                                  26.31 ( )                               59.60 ( )
                                1:41.22 ( )     2:13.61 (32.39)                    
 41 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.63                   
                                  29.13 ( )                             1:04.57 ( )
                                1:43.57 ( )     2:13.63 (30.06)                    
 42 Weaver, Chris R           15 IA-MR                2:13.78                   
                                  27.97 ( )                             1:00.49 ( )
                                1:41.40 ( )     2:13.78 (32.38)                    
 43 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              2:14.38                   
                                  27.40 ( )                             1:03.31 ( )
                                1:42.04 ( )     2:14.38 (32.34)                    
 44 Fountain, Greg J          15 IA-MR                2:14.46                   
                                  27.62 ( )                             1:01.70 ( )
                                1:44.71 ( )     2:14.46 (29.75)                    
 45 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              2:14.88                   
                                  28.89 ( )                             1:02.43 ( )
                                1:42.65 ( )     2:14.88 (32.23)                    
 46 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.95                   
                                  27.91 ( )                             1:01.85 ( )
                                1:43.64 ( )     2:14.95 (31.31)                    
 47 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR              2:15.71                   
                                  27.81 ( )                             1:03.71 ( )
                                1:45.42 ( )     2:15.71 (30.29)                    
 48 Kontos, Nicholas G        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79                   
                                  30.09 ( )                             1:03.70 ( )
                                1:43.74 ( )     2:15.79 (32.05)                    
 49 Mitchell, John F          15 Sachem-MR            2:16.00                   
                                  29.67 ( )                             1:03.14 ( )
                                1:45.01 ( )     2:16.00 (30.99)                    
 50 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR       2:18.06                   
                                  30.14 ( )                             1:02.50 ( )
                                1:48.13 ( )     2:18.06 (29.93)                    
 51 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR       2:18.10                   
                                  28.68 ( )                             1:01.90 ( )
                                1:45.37 ( )     2:18.10 (32.73)                    
 52 Weilert, Justin           16 WISC-MR              2:18.39                   
                                  29.70 ( )                             1:04.48 ( )
                                1:46.58 ( )     2:18.39 (31.81)                    
 53 Mullaney, Bryan R         16 TVSC-MR              2:18.56                   
                                  29.39 ( )                             1:03.48 ( )
                                1:47.37 ( )     2:18.56 (31.19)                    
 54 DeBenedictis, Keith R     16 Sachem-MR            2:18.65                   
                                  31.63 ( )                             1:07.76 ( )
                                1:47.40 ( )     2:18.65 (31.25)                    
 55 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       17 North Shore-MR       2:19.74                   
                                  29.45 ( )                             1:05.36 ( )
                                1:44.67 ( )     2:19.74 (35.07)                    
 56 Yavid, Mike A             15 North Shore-MR       2:19.85                   
                                  29.71 ( )                             1:08.29 ( )
                                1:52.11 ( )     2:19.85 (27.74)                    
 57 Fischetti, Michael A      16 Sachem-MR            2:20.13                   
                                  27.74 ( )                             1:02.58 ( )
                                1:46.69 ( )     2:20.13 (33.44)                    
 58 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR       2:21.50                   
                                  28.19 ( )                             1:03.56 ( )
                                1:47.60 ( )     2:21.50 (33.90)                    
 59 Ballon, Carlos G          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.22                   
                                  28.57 ( )                             1:05.21 ( )
                                1:49.37 ( )     2:22.22 (32.85)                    
 60 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            2:25.44                   
                                  32.15 ( )                             1:08.85 ( )
                                1:54.36 ( )     2:25.44 (31.08)                    
 61 Maldonado, Eric R         16 North Shore-MR       2:26.36                   
                                  29.36 ( )                             1:07.07 ( )
                                1:50.45 ( )     2:26.36 (35.91)                    
 62 Gray, Connor C            15 HAA-MR               2:29.82                   
                                  33.00 ( )                             1:11.12 ( )
                                1:54.22 ( )     2:29.82 (35.60)                    
 -- Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR                  DQ                    
                                  29.19 ( )                             1:02.29 ( )
                                1:39.24 ( )          DQ (30.89)                    
 -- Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR           DQ                    
                                  26.56 ( )                               58.76 ( )
                                1:35.01 ( )          DQ (29.52)                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      18 TVSC-MR              1:50.37    1:56.03 ASCS   
                                  25.21 ( )                               54.22 ( )
                                1:28.37 ( )     1:56.03 (27.66)                    
  2 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.56    1:57.04 ASCS   
                                  25.55 ( )                               54.11 ( )
                                1:28.50 ( )     1:57.04 (28.54)                    
  3 Krause, Billy K           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.05    1:57.43 ASCS   
                                  26.05 ( )                               54.56 ( )
                                1:29.79 ( )     1:57.43 (27.64)                    
  4 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.38    1:57.55 ASCS   
                                  26.04 ( )                               55.47 ( )
                                1:30.40 ( )     1:57.55 (27.15)                    
  5 Smit, Kevin P             18 TVSC-MR              1:58.87    2:00.02 ASCS   
                                  25.57 ( )                               54.76 ( )
                                1:31.46 ( )     2:00.02 (28.56)                    
  6 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.91    2:01.14 ASCS   
                                  26.20 ( )                               56.16 ( )
                                1:33.53 ( )     2:01.14 (27.61)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                1:56.61    2:01.30 ASCS   
                                  25.33 ( )                               55.50 ( )
                                1:33.59 ( )     2:01.30 (27.71)                    
  8 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.14    2:02.11 ASCS   
                                  25.97 ( )                               57.44 ( )
                                1:32.58 ( )     2:02.11 (29.53)                    
  9 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.08    2:02.41 ASCS   
                                  26.68 ( )                               58.29 ( )
                                1:33.83 ( )     2:02.41 (28.58)                    
 10 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     18 TVSC-MR              2:01.10    2:02.74 ASCS   
                                  25.73 ( )                               57.13 ( )
                                1:33.55 ( )     2:02.74 (29.19)                    
 11 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                1:58.57    2:02.94 ASCS   
                                  26.32 ( )                               57.45 ( )
                                1:34.26 ( )     2:02.94 (28.68)                    
 12 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              2:05.14    2:03.03 ASCS   
                                  26.31 ( )                               56.86 ( )
                                1:33.98 ( )     2:03.03 (29.05)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR              2:04.99    2:04.92 ASCS   
                                  26.97 ( )                               59.36 ( )
                                1:36.48 ( )     2:04.92 (28.44)                    
 14 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                2:03.75    2:05.35 ASCS   
                                  26.39 ( )                               58.64 ( )
                                1:38.24 ( )     2:05.35 (27.11)                    
 15 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.93    2:05.47 ASCS   
                                  26.69 ( )                               59.70 ( )
                                1:35.45 ( )     2:05.47 (30.02)                    
 16 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.91    2:05.49 ASCS   
                                  26.75 ( )                               57.75 ( )
                                1:35.42 ( )     2:05.49 (30.07)                    
 17 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.84    2:05.74 ASCS   
                                  27.02 ( )                               57.91 ( )
                                1:36.51 ( )     2:05.74 (29.23)                    
 18 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                2:04.72    2:06.57 ASCS   
                                  26.88 ( )                               59.53 ( )
                                1:36.60 ( )     2:06.57 (29.97)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                2:07.45    2:06.61 ASCS   
                                  26.64 ( )                             1:00.88 ( )
                                1:39.45 ( )     2:06.61 (27.16)                    
 20 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                2:03.90    2:06.88 ASCS   
                                  25.96 ( )                               57.59 ( )
                                1:36.46 ( )     2:06.88 (30.42)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR       2:11.56    2:07.31 ASCS   
                                  26.50 ( )                               57.60 ( )
                                1:38.53 ( )     2:07.31 (28.78)                    
 22 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.81    2:07.32 ASCS   
                                  28.19 ( )                             1:00.45 ( )
                                1:38.08 ( )     2:07.32 (29.24)                    
 23 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR              2:09.34    2:07.39 ASCS   
                                  27.41 ( )                               59.56 ( )
                                1:38.53 ( )     2:07.39 (28.86)                    
 24 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.66    2:07.54 ASCS   
                                  26.90 ( )                               59.45 ( )
                                1:35.51 ( )     2:07.54 (32.03)                    
 25 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.60    2:08.35 ASCS   
                                  27.61 ( )                               59.63 ( )
                                1:38.88 ( )     2:08.35 (29.47)                    
 26 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.53    2:08.76 ASCS   
                                  26.68 ( )                             1:00.28 ( )
                                1:39.67 ( )     2:08.76 (29.09)                    
 27 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                2:07.71    2:08.96 ASCS   
                                  25.55 ( )                               58.27 ( )
                                1:39.79 ( )     2:08.96 (29.17)                    
 28 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.07    2:09.85 ASCS   
                                  27.29 ( )                             1:00.76 ( )
                                1:38.93 ( )     2:09.85 (30.92)                    
 29 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.98    2:09.88 ASCS   
                                  27.77 ( )                             1:00.23 ( )
                                1:37.74 ( )     2:09.88 (32.14)                    
 30 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                2:14.36    2:10.12 ASCS   
                                  27.21 ( )                               59.23 ( )
                                1:39.64 ( )     2:10.12 (30.48)                    
 31 Chiang, Winston F         16 North Shore-MR       2:13.21    2:10.14 ASCS   
                                  28.10 ( )                             1:01.45 ( )
                                1:40.80 ( )     2:10.14 (29.34)                    
 32 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.19    2:10.61 ASCS   
                                  27.45 ( )                             1:01.62 ( )
                                1:40.72 ( )     2:10.61 (29.89)                    
 33 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR              2:20.36    2:10.81 ASCS   
                                  27.13 ( )                               59.92 ( )
                                1:39.07 ( )     2:10.81 (31.74)                    
 34 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.94    2:11.10 ASCS   
                                  28.08 ( )                             1:00.91 ( )
                                1:39.72 ( )     2:11.10 (31.38)                    
 35 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.79    2:11.92 ASCS   
                                  26.89 ( )                             1:00.81 ( )
                                1:41.17 ( )     2:11.92 (30.75)                    
 36 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.14    2:12.03 ASCS   
                                  26.90 ( )                               58.49 ( )
                                1:40.71 ( )     2:12.03 (31.32)                    
 37 Yu, Laurence              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.18    2:12.31 ASCS   
                                  28.49 ( )                             1:00.04 ( )
                                1:40.50 ( )     2:12.31 (31.81)                    
 38 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR            2:14.13    2:12.46 ASCS   
                                  27.93 ( )                             1:00.77 ( )
                                1:41.18 ( )     2:12.46 (31.28)                    
 39 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR       2:15.20    2:12.93 ASCS   
                                  27.21 ( )                             1:02.83 ( )
                                1:41.68 ( )     2:12.93 (31.25)                    
 40 McIlvain, Patrick P       15 CSC-MR               2:14.67    2:13.61 ASCS   
                                  26.31 ( )                               59.60 ( )
                                1:41.22 ( )     2:13.61 (32.39)                    
 41 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.62    2:13.63 ASCS   
                                  29.13 ( )                             1:04.57 ( )
                                1:43.57 ( )     2:13.63 (30.06)                    
 42 Weaver, Chris R           15 IA-MR                2:08.74    2:13.78 ASCS   
                                  27.97 ( )                             1:00.49 ( )
                                1:41.40 ( )     2:13.78 (32.38)                    
 43 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              2:20.52    2:14.38 ASCS   
                                  27.40 ( )                             1:03.31 ( )
                                1:42.04 ( )     2:14.38 (32.34)                    
 44 Fountain, Greg J          15 IA-MR                2:17.88    2:14.46 ASCS   
                                  27.62 ( )                             1:01.70 ( )
                                1:44.71 ( )     2:14.46 (29.75)                    
 45 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              2:13.36    2:14.88 ASCS   
                                  28.89 ( )                             1:02.43 ( )
                                1:42.65 ( )     2:14.88 (32.23)                    
 46 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.01    2:14.95 ASCS   
                                  27.91 ( )                             1:01.85 ( )
                                1:43.64 ( )     2:14.95 (31.31)                    
 47 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR              2:14.82    2:15.71 ASCS   
                                  27.81 ( )                             1:03.71 ( )
                                1:45.42 ( )     2:15.71 (30.29)                    
 48 Kontos, Nicholas G        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.04    2:15.79 ASCS   
                                  30.09 ( )                             1:03.70 ( )
                                1:43.74 ( )     2:15.79 (32.05)                    
 49 Mitchell, John F          15 Sachem-MR            2:15.48    2:16.00 ASCS   
                                  29.67 ( )                             1:03.14 ( )
                                1:45.01 ( )     2:16.00 (30.99)                    
 50 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR       2:19.23    2:18.06 ASCS   
                                  30.14 ( )                             1:02.50 ( )
                                1:48.13 ( )     2:18.06 (29.93)                    
 51 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR       2:18.98    2:18.10 ASCS   
                                  28.68 ( )                             1:01.90 ( )
                                1:45.37 ( )     2:18.10 (32.73)                    
 52 Weilert, Justin           16 WISC-MR              2:18.72    2:18.39 ASCS   
                                  29.70 ( )                             1:04.48 ( )
                                1:46.58 ( )     2:18.39 (31.81)                    
 53 Mullaney, Bryan R         16 TVSC-MR              2:19.22    2:18.56 ASCS   
                                  29.39 ( )                             1:03.48 ( )
                                1:47.37 ( )     2:18.56 (31.19)                    
 54 DeBenedictis, Keith R     16 Sachem-MR            2:14.63    2:18.65 ASCS   
                                  31.63 ( )                             1:07.76 ( )
                                1:47.40 ( )     2:18.65 (31.25)                    
 55 Sinelnikov, Sasha L       17 North Shore-MR       2:13.12    2:19.74 ASCS   
                                  29.45 ( )                             1:05.36 ( )
                                1:44.67 ( )     2:19.74 (35.07)                    
 56 Yavid, Mike A             15 North Shore-MR       2:20.29    2:19.85 ASCS   
                                  29.71 ( )                             1:08.29 ( )
                                1:52.11 ( )     2:19.85 (27.74)                    
 57 Fischetti, Michael A      16 Sachem-MR            2:14.23    2:20.13 ASCS   
                                  27.74 ( )                             1:02.58 ( )
                                1:46.69 ( )     2:20.13 (33.44)                    
 58 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR       2:14.60    2:21.50        
                                  28.19 ( )                             1:03.56 ( )
                                1:47.60 ( )     2:21.50 (33.90)                    
 59 Ballon, Carlos G          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.63    2:22.22        
                                  28.57 ( )                             1:05.21 ( )
                                1:49.37 ( )     2:22.22 (32.85)                    
 60 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            2:20.90    2:25.44        
                                  32.15 ( )                             1:08.85 ( )
                                1:54.36 ( )     2:25.44 (31.08)                    
 61 Maldonado, Eric R         16 North Shore-MR       2:19.98    2:26.36        
                                  29.36 ( )                             1:07.07 ( )
                                1:50.45 ( )     2:26.36 (35.91)                    
 62 Gray, Connor C            15 HAA-MR               2:27.21    2:29.82        
                                  33.00 ( )                             1:11.12 ( )
                                1:54.22 ( )     2:29.82 (35.60)                    
 -- Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR              2:10.03         DQ        
                                  29.19 ( )                             1:02.29 ( )
                                1:39.24 ( )          DQ (30.89)                    
 -- Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       2:04.66         DQ        
                                  26.56 ( )                               58.76 ( )
                                1:35.01 ( )          DQ (29.52)                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:30.42    1:28.76        
                              23.02 (23.02)                           45.12 (22.10)
                            1:06.76 (21.64)     1:28.76 (22.00)                    
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:28.76    1:28.87        
                              22.40 (22.40)                           45.08 (22.68)
                            1:07.52 (22.44)     1:28.87 (21.35)                    
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:34.25    1:29.58        
                              22.77 (22.77)                           46.07 (23.30)
                            1:09.29 (23.22)     1:29.58 (20.29)                    
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:34.07    1:32.16        
                              23.53 (23.53)                           46.89 (23.36)
                            1:10.57 (23.68)     1:32.16 (21.59)                    
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:29.18    1:33.93        
                              23.82 (23.82)                           47.74 (23.92)
                            1:11.25 (23.51)     1:33.93 (22.68)                    
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:39.00    1:36.35        
                              23.92 (23.92)                           47.79 (23.87)
                            1:12.47 (24.68)     1:36.35 (23.88)                    
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:31.69    1:36.87        
                              23.83 (23.83)                           48.10 (24.27)
                            1:12.32 (24.22)     1:36.87 (24.55)                    
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:39.25    1:39.77        
                              23.87 (23.87)                           48.62 (24.75)
                            1:13.72 (25.10)     1:39.77 (26.05)                    
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:38.23    1:44.37        
                              26.51 (26.51)                           53.05 (26.54)
                            1:20.58 (27.53)     1:44.37 (23.79)                    
 10 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:57.91    1:45.87        
                              27.80 (27.80)                           52.89 (25.09)
                            1:20.53 (27.64)     1:45.87 (25.34)                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:40.00    1:38.44        
                              25.44 (25.44)                           53.01 (27.57)
                            1:16.78 (23.77)     1:38.44 (21.66)                    
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:39.76    1:40.85        
                              23.78 (23.78)                           54.50 (30.72)
                            1:18.57 (24.07)     1:40.85 (22.28)                    
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:40.40    1:40.97        
                              26.68 (26.68)                           55.50 (28.82)
                            1:19.13 (23.63)     1:40.97 (21.84)                    
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:45.99    1:43.74        
                              28.20 (28.20)                           57.09 (28.89)
                            1:22.73 (25.64)     1:43.74 (21.01)                    
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:43.98    1:46.14        
                              27.85 (27.85)                           56.22 (28.37)
                            1:22.66 (26.44)     1:46.14 (23.48)                    
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:45.52    1:52.22        
                              29.18 (29.18)                         1:01.19 (32.01)
                            1:27.17 (25.98)     1:52.22 (25.05)                    
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:05.10    1:52.94        
                              28.85 (28.85)                         1:02.38 (33.53)
                            1:26.91 (24.53)     1:52.94 (26.03)                    
  8 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:25.08    1:59.03        
                              29.84 (29.84)                         1:02.64 (32.80)
                            1:33.65 (31.01)     1:59.03 (25.38)