Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/16/2009 03:30 PM
          2009 MR AGUA Butterball Burn-Off Distance Mee - 11/27/2009           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:32.68    6:12.01        
                  35.00     1:12.53 (37.53)     1:50.70 (38.17)     2:28.86 (38.16)
        3:07.18 (38.32)     3:45.46 (38.28)     4:23.47 (38.01)     5:00.63 (37.16)
        5:37.93 (37.30)     6:12.01 (34.08)                                        
  2 McGowan, Alessia M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00    6:18.56        
                  33.12     1:11.36 (38.24)     1:50.64 (39.28)     2:29.72 (39.08)
        3:09.22 (39.50)     3:48.36 (39.14)     4:27.53 (39.17)     5:05.72 (38.19)
        5:44.67 (38.95)     6:18.56 (33.89)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Hadley C  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:59.00    6:44.67        
                  35.44     1:16.23 (40.79)     1:57.99 (41.76)     2:39.50 (41.51)
        3:21.60 (42.10)     4:02.87 (41.27)     4:45.01 (42.14)     5:26.70 (41.69)
        6:07.58 (40.88)     6:44.67 (37.09)                                        
  4 Maloney, Wynn M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:07.54    6:45.71        
                  34.72     1:14.61 (39.89)     1:57.41 (42.80)     2:38.53 (41.12)
        3:20.89 (42.36)     4:02.73 (41.84)     4:44.42 (41.69)     5:26.52 (42.10)
        6:08.44 (41.92)     6:45.71 (37.27)                                        
  5 Corridon, Claire D  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:17.00    6:54.72        
                  37.40     1:19.05 (41.65)     2:00.92 (41.87)     2:43.40 (42.48)
        3:26.38 (42.98)     4:08.48 (42.10)     4:51.96 (43.48)     5:34.57 (42.61)
        6:16.52 (41.95)     6:54.72 (38.20)                                        
  6 Zerouali, Saida T    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:30.00    7:01.24        
                  36.59     1:18.71 (42.12)     2:01.73 (43.02)     2:43.21 (41.48)
        3:25.92 (42.71)     4:09.78 (43.86)     4:53.31 (43.53)     5:37.58 (44.27)
        6:20.47 (42.89)     7:01.24 (40.77)                                        
  7 Zloklikovits, Kris   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:30.00    7:04.60        
                  36.92     1:17.48 (40.56)     2:00.20 (42.72)     2:43.74 (43.54)
        3:27.33 (43.59)     4:11.45 (44.12)     4:54.83 (43.38)     5:39.58 (44.75)
        6:22.48 (42.90)     7:04.60 (42.12)                                        
  8 Schnupp, Samantha   10 NYCC-MR              8:15.00    7:25.93        
                  37.58     1:20.36 (42.78)     2:05.65 (45.29)     2:51.26 (45.61)
        3:37.90 (46.64)     4:22.80 (44.90)     5:08.63 (45.83)     5:55.01 (46.38)
        6:41.05 (46.04)     7:25.93 (44.88)                                        
  9 Kreider, Catherine  10 NYCC-MR              8:20.00    7:26.66        
                  40.16     1:25.67 (45.51)     2:12.27 (46.60)     2:58.73 (46.46)
        3:44.79 (46.06)     4:28.62 (43.83)     5:14.37 (45.75)     5:58.87 (44.50)
        6:44.41 (45.54)     7:26.66 (42.25)                                        
 10 Brickman, Natalie   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:54.02    7:31.32        
                  37.07     1:20.73 (43.66)     2:06.76 (46.03)     2:52.37 (45.61)
        3:39.26 (46.89)     4:25.01 (45.75)     5:12.19 (47.18)     5:59.43 (47.24)
        6:46.17 (46.74)     7:31.32 (45.15)                                        
 11 Fennell, Emily L    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:45.00    7:57.59        
                  37.86     1:24.28 (46.42)     2:13.79 (49.51)     3:03.11 (49.32)
        3:53.40 (50.29)     4:43.32 (49.92)     5:32.77 (49.45)     6:23.25 (50.48)
        7:11.96 (48.71)     7:57.59 (45.63)                                        
 12 Brennan, Catie F     9 NYCC-MR              8:10.00    8:21.14        
                  38.10     1:22.62 (44.52)     2:08.90 (46.28)     2:55.45 (46.55)
        3:41.86 (46.41)     4:27.88 (46.02)     5:15.03 (47.15)     6:02.24 (47.21)
        6:48.56 (46.32)   8:21.14 (1:32.58)                                        
 13 Weiss, Emily N       7 Flying Dolphins-MR   9:00.00    8:33.40        
                  43.52     1:33.89 (50.37)     2:25.92 (52.03)     3:19.79 (53.87)
        4:13.38 (53.59)     5:06.97 (53.59)     6:00.47 (53.50)     6:54.23 (53.76)
        7:46.25 (52.02)     8:33.40 (47.15)                                        
 14 Fried, Lexi N        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:00.00    9:02.72        
                  43.97     1:37.92 (53.95)     2:34.55 (56.63)     3:30.56 (56.01)
        4:27.01 (56.45)     5:24.80 (57.79)     6:20.53 (55.73)     7:15.85 (55.32)
        8:12.07 (56.22)     9:02.72 (50.65)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.90    5:31.70        
                  34.72     1:17.51 (42.79)     2:01.69 (44.18)     2:45.91 (44.22)
        3:31.15 (45.24)     4:19.30 (48.15)     4:57.26 (37.96)     5:31.70 (34.44)
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:16.50    5:33.11        
                  37.00     1:18.12 (41.12)     2:01.11 (42.99)     2:43.14 (42.03)
        3:30.60 (47.46)     4:18.87 (48.27)     4:56.45 (37.58)     5:33.11 (36.66)
  3 Ackerman, Hadley C  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:25.86    5:48.53        
                  38.67     1:24.31 (45.64)     2:07.06 (42.75)     2:51.32 (44.26)
        3:41.95 (50.63)     4:31.96 (50.01)     5:11.42 (39.46)     5:48.53 (37.11)
  4 Maloney, Wynn M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.00    5:58.24        
                  37.42     1:20.98 (43.56)     2:07.12 (46.14)     2:51.85 (44.73)
        3:45.12 (53.27)     4:39.84 (54.72)     5:19.87 (40.03)     5:58.24 (38.37)
  5 Zloklikovits, Kris   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.00    6:12.19        
                  37.58     1:24.47 (46.89)     2:12.76 (48.29)     2:59.91 (47.15)
        3:53.52 (53.61)     4:49.18 (55.66)     5:31.09 (41.91)     6:12.19 (41.10)
  6 Zerouali, Saida T    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.00    6:14.80        
                  42.17     1:31.42 (49.25)     2:16.89 (45.47)     3:01.81 (44.92)
        3:57.52 (55.71)     4:52.67 (55.15)     5:33.57 (40.90)     6:14.80 (41.23)
  7 Corridon, Claire D  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:50.97    6:15.52        
                  40.38     1:25.41 (45.03)     2:11.83 (46.42)     2:58.22 (46.39)
        3:56.50 (58.28)     4:54.00 (57.50)     5:35.32 (41.32)     6:15.52 (40.20)
 -- Futterman, Aidan G  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:40.00         DQ        
                  41.41     1:35.96 (54.55)     2:29.73 (53.77)     3:23.99 (54.26)
        4:20.17 (56.18)     5:18.54 (58.37)     6:07.69 (49.15)          DQ (47.02)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maggie H  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:43.36    5:40.31        
                  31.18     1:05.39 (34.21)     1:40.05 (34.66)     2:14.63 (34.58)
        2:49.22 (34.59)     3:24.12 (34.90)     3:58.22 (34.10)     4:32.36 (34.14)
        5:06.89 (34.53)     5:40.31 (33.42)                                        
  2 Gosule, Jennifer    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:55.80    5:45.73        
                  30.84     1:04.85 (34.01)     1:40.02 (35.17)     2:15.20 (35.18)
        2:50.37 (35.17)     3:25.53 (35.16)     4:01.22 (35.69)     4:36.67 (35.45)
        5:11.48 (34.81)     5:45.73 (34.25)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly E   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:45.00    5:48.39        
                  30.19     1:04.97 (34.78)     1:40.03 (35.06)     2:15.16 (35.13)
        2:50.01 (34.85)     3:24.84 (34.83)     4:00.37 (35.53)     4:36.25 (35.88)
        5:12.90 (36.65)     5:48.39 (35.49)                                        
  4 Jiran, Ashley       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:09.06    5:53.01        
                  31.41     1:06.71 (35.30)     1:41.99 (35.28)     2:17.86 (35.87)
        2:53.46 (35.60)     3:29.28 (35.82)     4:06.08 (36.80)     4:41.74 (35.66)
        5:18.45 (36.71)     5:53.01 (34.56)                                        
  5 Lipton, Jessica R   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:08.57        
                  32.85     1:09.72 (36.87)     1:47.65 (37.93)     2:24.88 (37.23)
        3:03.17 (38.29)     3:40.87 (37.70)     4:18.29 (37.42)     4:55.67 (37.38)
        5:33.00 (37.33)     6:08.57 (35.57)                                        
  6 Robert, Jessica     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:59.30    6:09.82        
                  32.73     1:08.95 (36.22)     1:46.35 (37.40)     2:23.97 (37.62)
        3:02.20 (38.23)     3:40.35 (38.15)     4:18.54 (38.19)     4:56.65 (38.11)
        5:34.60 (37.95)     6:09.82 (35.22)                                        
  7 Klinovsky, Katarin  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.11    6:10.58        
                  32.71     1:10.10 (37.39)     1:48.50 (38.40)     2:26.74 (38.24)
        3:04.75 (38.01)     3:43.13 (38.38)     4:21.26 (38.13)     4:59.27 (38.01)
        5:36.92 (37.65)     6:10.58 (33.66)                                        
  8 Sun, Wanlin         12 NYCC-MR              6:15.77    6:10.72        
                  32.31     1:08.39 (36.08)     1:45.10 (36.71)     2:22.30 (37.20)
        3:00.59 (38.29)     3:39.23 (38.64)     4:17.82 (38.59)     4:56.32 (38.50)
        5:34.79 (38.47)     6:10.72 (35.93)                                        
  9 Fried, Carly T      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:01.31    6:11.78        
                  31.50     1:07.42 (35.92)     1:44.81 (37.39)     2:22.78 (37.97)
        3:01.29 (38.51)     3:39.71 (38.42)     4:18.83 (39.12)     4:57.15 (38.32)
        5:35.55 (38.40)     6:11.78 (36.23)                                        
 10 Halper, Sophie R    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:31.61    6:14.69        
                  34.57     1:11.85 (37.28)     1:50.13 (38.28)     2:29.52 (39.39)
        3:09.33 (39.81)     3:47.57 (38.24)     4:26.43 (38.86)     5:04.63 (38.20)
        5:41.76 (37.13)     6:14.69 (32.93)                                        
 11 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:20.31    6:16.70        
                  33.17     1:09.91 (36.74)     1:48.39 (38.48)     2:26.87 (38.48)
        3:06.41 (39.54)     3:45.24 (38.83)     4:24.51 (39.27)     5:03.46 (38.95)
        5:41.53 (38.07)     6:16.70 (35.17)                                        
 12 Fuchs, Lindsey      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:31.40    6:17.47        
                  33.51     1:10.21 (36.70)     1:48.28 (38.07)     2:27.27 (38.99)
        3:06.39 (39.12)     3:44.73 (38.34)     4:23.70 (38.97)     5:02.35 (38.65)
        5:40.23 (37.88)     6:17.47 (37.24)                                        
 13 Siegel, Sophie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:01.99    6:19.33        
                  32.01     1:07.95 (35.94)     1:45.17 (37.22)     2:23.14 (37.97)
        3:01.77 (38.63)     3:40.68 (38.91)     4:20.11 (39.43)     4:59.65 (39.54)
        5:39.79 (40.14)     6:19.33 (39.54)                                        
 14 Eguchi, Lydia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:43.04    6:21.53        
                  33.56     1:11.87 (38.31)     1:50.72 (38.85)     2:29.86 (39.14)
        3:08.82 (38.96)     3:48.36 (39.54)     4:28.21 (39.85)     5:08.05 (39.84)
        5:46.51 (38.46)     6:21.53 (35.02)                                        
 15 Tilneac, Stephanie  11 NYCC-MR              6:41.59    6:22.08        
                  20.19     1:11.80 (51.61)     1:50.92 (39.12)     2:30.55 (39.63)
        3:08.91 (38.36)     3:46.94 (38.03)     4:25.61 (38.67)     5:04.15 (38.54)
        5:43.60 (39.45)     6:22.08 (38.48)                                        
 16 Paholak, Milah V    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:39.00    6:24.08        
                  34.47     1:12.49 (38.02)     1:51.35 (38.86)     2:31.04 (39.69)
        3:10.20 (39.16)     3:50.17 (39.97)     4:29.36 (39.19)     5:08.40 (39.04)
        5:47.55 (39.15)     6:24.08 (36.53)                                        
 17 Gers, Emmanuelle S  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:39.00    6:25.38        
                  32.06     1:09.33 (37.27)     1:48.39 (39.06)     2:27.45 (39.06)
        3:07.98 (40.53)     3:47.64 (39.66)     4:28.29 (40.65)     5:07.95 (39.66)
        5:47.47 (39.52)     6:25.38 (37.91)                                        
 18 Weiss, Jessica M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:19.00    6:38.04        
                  33.65     1:12.93 (39.28)     1:54.29 (41.36)     2:35.02 (40.73)
        3:15.34 (40.32)     3:56.58 (41.24)     4:37.31 (40.73)     5:17.94 (40.63)
        5:59.02 (41.08)     6:38.04 (39.02)                                        
 19 Lu, Sifan           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:12.21    6:38.29        
                  37.54     1:18.26 (40.72)     1:59.49 (41.23)     2:39.96 (40.47)
        3:20.29 (40.33)     4:01.13 (40.84)     4:41.60 (40.47)     5:21.35 (39.75)
        6:00.65 (39.30)     6:38.29 (37.64)                                        
 20 Soriano, Thalia G   11 NYCC-MR              7:12.30    6:44.10        
                  37.06     1:17.93 (40.87)     1:59.81 (41.88)     2:42.10 (42.29)
        3:22.73 (40.63)     4:04.16 (41.43)     4:45.09 (40.93)     5:24.91 (39.82)
        6:05.99 (41.08)     6:44.10 (38.11)                                        
 21 Beronja, Hana       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:40.00    6:44.67        
                  34.87     1:15.72 (40.85)     1:57.22 (41.50)     2:38.29 (41.07)
        3:19.76 (41.47)     4:01.17 (41.41)     4:43.98 (42.81)     5:25.40 (41.42)
        6:06.70 (41.30)     6:44.67 (37.97)                                        
 22 O'Meara, Sappha E   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:46.25        
                  35.65     1:15.42 (39.77)     1:56.70 (41.28)     2:38.66 (41.96)
        3:20.61 (41.95)     4:02.59 (41.98)     4:45.15 (42.56)     5:25.99 (40.84)
        6:06.43 (40.44)     6:46.25 (39.82)                                        
 23 Kuo, Elizabeth F    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:53.04    6:55.07        
                  33.56     1:11.98 (38.42)     1:52.61 (40.63)     2:34.49 (41.88)
        3:17.17 (42.68)     4:00.63 (43.46)     4:45.19 (44.56)     5:28.96 (43.77)
        6:12.43 (43.47)     6:55.07 (42.64)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Amanda M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:20.00    7:00.41        
                  36.85     1:19.27 (42.42)     2:02.74 (43.47)     2:45.07 (42.33)
        3:27.56 (42.49)     4:10.78 (43.22)     4:53.41 (42.63)     5:36.57 (43.16)
        6:20.03 (43.46)     7:00.41 (40.38)                                        
 25 Bay, Alexandria M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:17.58    7:01.85        
                  37.07     1:18.99 (41.92)     2:01.72 (42.73)     2:46.49 (44.77)
        3:29.31 (42.82)     4:13.66 (44.35)     4:57.91 (44.25)     5:40.62 (42.71)
        6:23.41 (42.79)     7:01.85 (38.44)                                        
 26 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR              7:10.51    7:05.42        
                  36.35     1:18.06 (41.71)     2:01.25 (43.19)     2:45.77 (44.52)
        3:29.18 (43.41)     4:13.09 (43.91)     4:57.24 (44.15)     5:41.29 (44.05)
        6:24.58 (43.29)     7:05.42 (40.84)                                        
 27 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR              7:01.89    7:07.29        
                  35.07     1:16.30 (41.23)     1:59.99 (43.69)     2:43.60 (43.61)
        3:27.54 (43.94)     4:11.78 (44.24)     4:55.27 (43.49)     5:39.75 (44.48)
        6:24.17 (44.42)     7:07.29 (43.12)                                        
 28 Pitts, Emily K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:47.54    7:11.70        
                  38.73     1:21.73 (43.00)     2:04.99 (43.26)     2:50.69 (45.70)
        3:35.66 (44.97)     4:20.24 (44.58)     5:04.32 (44.08)     5:48.48 (44.16)
        6:31.45 (42.97)     7:11.70 (40.25)                                        
 29 Feinblatt, Carly H  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:00.00    7:19.46        
                  34.26     1:15.04 (40.78)     1:58.94 (43.90)     2:43.77 (44.83)
        3:28.85 (45.08)     4:15.08 (46.23)     5:01.69 (46.61)     5:47.99 (46.30)
        6:34.08 (46.09)     7:19.46 (45.38)                                        
 30 Pena, Sarahe        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:48.11    7:21.85        
                  37.70     1:20.82 (43.12)     2:07.14 (46.32)     2:53.77 (46.63)
        3:40.62 (46.85)     4:25.71 (45.09)     5:10.53 (44.82)     5:58.82 (48.29)
        6:42.11 (43.29)     7:21.85 (39.74)                                        
 31 Patel, Shreeja N    11 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:11.60    7:55.60        
                  39.36     1:25.82 (46.46)     2:15.37 (49.55)     3:04.82 (49.45)
        3:53.97 (49.15)     4:43.49 (49.52)     5:32.30 (48.81)     6:20.52 (48.22)
        7:10.06 (49.54)     7:55.60 (45.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maggie H  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.97    5:06.85        
                  32.21     1:10.11 (37.90)     1:49.05 (38.94)     2:27.73 (38.68)
        3:12.85 (45.12)     3:58.95 (46.10)     4:33.10 (34.15)     5:06.85 (33.75)
  2 Gosule, Jennifer    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.32    5:12.09        
                  32.90     1:10.96 (38.06)     1:49.60 (38.64)     2:27.93 (38.33)
        3:15.06 (47.13)     4:02.01 (46.95)     4:37.39 (35.38)     5:12.09 (34.70)
  3 Jiran, Ashley       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.34    5:13.81        
                  32.96     1:11.63 (38.67)     1:50.72 (39.09)     2:29.65 (38.93)
        3:16.46 (46.81)     4:02.57 (46.11)     4:39.55 (36.98)     5:13.81 (34.26)
  4 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:14.71    5:26.14        
                  34.02     1:13.15 (39.13)     1:53.84 (40.69)     2:35.73 (41.89)
        3:22.30 (46.57)     4:11.54 (49.24)     4:49.68 (38.14)     5:26.14 (36.46)
  5 Halper, Sophie R    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:37.53    5:26.59        
                  38.10     1:18.98 (40.88)     1:59.81 (40.83)     2:40.55 (40.74)
        3:29.27 (48.72)     4:17.61 (48.34)     4:53.61 (36.00)     5:26.59 (32.98)
  6 Fuchs, Lindsey      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.48    5:29.57        
                  35.49     1:15.26 (39.77)     1:57.05 (41.79)     2:39.73 (42.68)
        3:26.91 (47.18)     4:14.13 (47.22)     4:51.54 (37.41)     5:29.57 (38.03)
  7 Fried, Carly T      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:26.99    5:30.91        
                  35.65     1:18.25 (42.60)     1:58.17 (39.92)     2:39.09 (40.92)
        3:25.27 (46.18)     4:14.07 (48.80)     4:53.27 (39.20)     5:30.91 (37.64)
  8 Eguchi, Lydia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:50.34    5:33.63        
                  35.25     1:18.06 (42.81)     2:01.41 (43.35)     2:43.09 (41.68)
        3:29.67 (46.58)     4:17.50 (47.83)     4:56.58 (39.08)     5:33.63 (37.05)
  9 Lipton, Jessica R   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:35.20    5:37.67        
                  34.68     1:16.64 (41.96)     1:59.40 (42.76)     2:43.19 (43.79)
        3:32.24 (49.05)     4:22.79 (50.55)     5:00.66 (37.87)     5:37.67 (37.01)
 10 Lu, Sifan           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:19.35    5:41.14        
                  37.77     1:23.08 (45.31)     2:04.62 (41.54)     2:46.90 (42.28)
        3:33.90 (47.00)     4:18.47 (44.57)     5:00.28 (41.81)     5:41.14 (40.86)
 11 Kleckner, Sabrina   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.74    5:43.53        
                  33.20     1:14.96 (41.76)     1:57.24 (42.28)     2:39.51 (42.27)
        3:28.34 (48.83)     4:19.18 (50.84)     5:00.26 (41.08)     5:43.53 (43.27)
 12 Simkins, Ella R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:17.38    5:46.59        
                  35.37     1:18.77 (43.40)     2:01.79 (43.02)     2:45.25 (43.46)
        3:35.46 (50.21)     4:26.43 (50.97)     5:07.57 (41.14)     5:46.59 (39.02)
 13 Paholak, Milah V    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.00    5:47.19        
                  37.95     1:24.96 (47.01)     2:08.72 (43.76)     2:52.57 (43.85)
        3:39.10 (46.53)     4:27.16 (48.06)     5:08.78 (41.62)     5:47.19 (38.41)
 14 Robert, Jessica     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:29.92    5:48.31        
                  39.70     1:27.13 (47.43)     2:10.67 (43.54)     2:53.52 (42.85)
        3:43.47 (49.95)     4:34.40 (50.93)     5:11.62 (37.22)     5:48.31 (36.69)
 15 Weiss, Jessica M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:11.32    5:51.05        
                  37.32     1:22.35 (45.03)     2:05.18 (42.83)     2:47.85 (42.67)
        3:36.58 (48.73)     4:25.78 (49.20)     5:08.70 (42.92)     5:51.05 (42.35)
 16 Klinovsky, Katarin  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:25.93    5:51.67        
                  36.08     1:22.20 (46.12)     2:06.35 (44.15)     2:50.56 (44.21)
        3:44.10 (53.54)     4:37.18 (53.08)     5:14.97 (37.79)     5:51.67 (36.70)
 17 Beronja, Hana       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:09.30    5:54.93        
                  35.23     1:20.57 (45.34)     2:07.11 (46.54)     2:53.41 (46.30)
        3:43.94 (50.53)     4:34.97 (51.03)     5:16.57 (41.60)     5:54.93 (38.36)
 18 Kuo, Elizabeth F    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.62    5:58.44        
                  39.96     1:26.27 (46.31)     2:10.12 (43.85)     2:54.68 (44.56)
        3:42.89 (48.21)     4:33.98 (51.09)     5:17.69 (43.71)     5:58.44 (40.75)
 19 O'Meara, Sappha E   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:40.00    5:58.58        
                  39.96     1:30.15 (50.19)     2:16.95 (46.80)     3:03.04 (46.09)
        3:50.03 (46.99)     4:36.64 (46.61)     5:18.86 (42.22)     5:58.58 (39.72)
 20 Bay, Alexandria M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.00    6:09.33        
                  38.80     1:25.81 (47.01)     2:12.56 (46.75)     2:59.84 (47.28)
        3:53.59 (53.75)     4:47.09 (53.50)     5:28.72 (41.63)     6:09.33 (40.61)
 21 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR              6:45.00    6:14.08        
                  39.59     1:30.75 (51.16)     2:15.12 (44.37)     3:00.06 (44.94)
        3:51.27 (51.21)     4:43.01 (51.74)     5:30.49 (47.48)     6:14.08 (43.59)
 22 Pitts, Emily K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:20.00    6:24.53        
                  43.10     1:35.30 (52.20)     2:24.12 (48.82)     3:13.53 (49.41)
        4:04.70 (51.17)     4:57.29 (52.59)     5:41.38 (44.09)     6:24.53 (43.15)
 23 Ramirez, Amanda M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.00    6:24.66        
                  40.26     1:29.86 (49.60)     2:18.24 (48.38)     3:08.83 (50.59)
        4:01.97 (53.14)     4:56.83 (54.86)     5:42.03 (45.20)     6:24.66 (42.63)
 24 Pena, Sarahe        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:57.29    6:39.43        
                  41.12     1:34.87 (53.75)     2:22.66 (47.79)     3:12.06 (49.40)
        4:07.96 (55.90)     5:07.53 (59.57)     5:55.48 (47.95)     6:39.43 (43.95)
 25 Patel, Shreeja N    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.00    6:56.50        
                  44.34     1:41.45 (57.11)     2:35.74 (54.29)     3:26.41 (50.67)
        4:23.37 (56.96)     5:19.85 (56.48)     6:07.53 (47.68)     6:56.50 (48.97)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:30.00    4:28.96        
                  28.05       59.40 (31.35)     1:35.66 (36.26)     2:10.99 (35.33)
        2:50.76 (39.77)     3:29.23 (38.47)     3:59.79 (30.56)     4:28.96 (29.17)
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:29.61    4:37.21        
                  28.45     1:00.97 (32.52)     1:37.81 (36.84)     2:13.51 (35.70)
        2:54.25 (40.74)     3:35.78 (41.53)     4:07.69 (31.91)     4:37.21 (29.52)
  3 Suarez, Daniela I   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:39.33    4:42.45        
                  31.37     1:05.27 (33.90)     1:42.66 (37.39)     2:18.91 (36.25)
        2:59.00 (40.09)     3:38.77 (39.77)     4:11.44 (32.67)     4:42.45 (31.01)
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.87    4:45.04        
                  30.44     1:03.71 (33.27)     1:38.90 (35.19)     2:13.69 (34.79)
        2:57.60 (43.91)     3:42.22 (44.62)     4:13.99 (31.77)     4:45.04 (31.05)
  5 Chan, Shirley       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.17    4:50.90        
                  30.65     1:05.22 (34.57)     1:41.76 (36.54)     2:18.61 (36.85)
        3:02.37 (43.76)     3:46.16 (43.79)     4:18.92 (32.76)     4:50.90 (31.98)
  6 Reynoso, Jessica M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.09    4:52.70        
                  31.82     1:08.35 (36.53)     1:46.04 (37.69)     2:24.03 (37.99)
        3:03.55 (39.52)     3:45.28 (41.73)     4:19.31 (34.03)     4:52.70 (33.39)
  7 NG, Selina K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.29    4:54.09        
                  28.98     1:03.39 (34.41)     1:40.87 (37.48)     2:18.85 (37.98)
        3:02.16 (43.31)     3:46.09 (43.93)     4:20.25 (34.16)     4:54.09 (33.84)
  8 Barry, Amanda E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.80    4:56.48        
                  31.87     1:08.91 (37.04)     1:46.98 (38.07)     2:23.74 (36.76)
        3:05.71 (41.97)     3:48.94 (43.23)     4:23.35 (34.41)     4:56.48 (33.13)
  9 Rodriguez, Keannie  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.34    5:01.74        
                  33.38     1:12.06 (38.68)     1:51.04 (38.98)     2:29.69 (38.65)
        3:12.29 (42.60)     3:55.86 (43.57)     4:29.77 (33.91)     5:01.74 (31.97)
 10 Ogisu, Emilie       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.96    5:01.96        
                  31.72     1:08.23 (36.51)     1:46.51 (38.28)     2:23.87 (37.36)
        3:08.23 (44.36)     3:53.77 (45.54)     4:28.31 (34.54)     5:01.96 (33.65)
 11 Toth, Kayleigh T    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.63    5:02.72        
                  32.90     1:09.71 (36.81)     1:47.46 (37.75)     2:24.63 (37.17)
        3:08.92 (44.29)     3:53.39 (44.47)     4:28.08 (34.69)     5:02.72 (34.64)
 12 Fuchs, Amanda B     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.03    5:05.30        
                  32.81     1:09.24 (36.43)     1:47.29 (38.05)     2:24.24 (36.95)
        3:08.89 (44.65)     3:54.76 (45.87)     4:30.25 (35.49)     5:05.30 (35.05)
 13 Pappalardo, Jacque  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.28    5:06.21        
                  32.44     1:10.14 (37.70)     1:49.31 (39.17)     2:28.32 (39.01)
        3:12.13 (43.81)     3:56.11 (43.98)     4:31.82 (35.71)     5:06.21 (34.39)
 14 Cuiffo, Andie M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.20    5:09.83        
                  31.69     1:10.13 (38.44)     1:47.22 (37.09)     2:24.42 (37.20)
        3:12.54 (48.12)     4:00.52 (47.98)     4:35.92 (35.40)     5:09.83 (33.91)
 15 Shehan, Olivia W    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.43    5:13.11        
                  32.31     1:13.22 (40.91)     1:52.15 (38.93)     2:31.00 (38.85)
        3:16.40 (45.40)     4:02.65 (46.25)     4:38.11 (35.46)     5:13.11 (35.00)
 16 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              5:25.77    5:16.52        
                  34.27     1:16.39 (42.12)     1:55.36 (38.97)     2:34.15 (38.79)
        3:17.75 (43.60)     4:02.80 (45.05)     4:40.53 (37.73)     5:16.52 (35.99)
 17 Desousa, Dana       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.57    5:19.79        
                  33.49     1:14.24 (40.75)     1:54.29 (40.05)     2:34.23 (39.94)
        3:20.22 (45.99)     4:05.38 (45.16)     4:44.09 (38.71)     5:19.79 (35.70)
 18 Mejia, Nicole       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.83    5:21.17        
                  33.90     1:15.50 (41.60)     1:55.50 (40.00)     2:34.96 (39.46)
        3:21.49 (46.53)     4:08.48 (46.99)     4:45.66 (37.18)     5:21.17 (35.51)
 19 Boriskin, Madison   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:10.90    5:27.69        
                  34.63     1:15.30 (40.67)     1:56.39 (41.09)     2:36.54 (40.15)
        3:23.15 (46.61)     4:10.32 (47.17)     4:48.82 (38.50)     5:27.69 (38.87)
 20 Chan, Kimberly      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:20.90    5:31.68        
                  35.74     1:18.84 (43.10)     2:02.71 (43.87)     2:45.12 (42.41)
        3:29.87 (44.75)     4:15.68 (45.81)     4:54.79 (39.11)     5:31.68 (36.89)
 21 Theal, Jacqueline   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.65    5:32.18        
                  34.52     1:14.52 (40.00)     1:53.76 (39.24)     2:32.66 (38.90)
        3:24.40 (51.74)     4:15.63 (51.23)     4:54.06 (38.43)     5:32.18 (38.12)
 22 Madoff, Emily W     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.00    5:43.18        
                  36.64     1:20.93 (44.29)     2:05.11 (44.18)     2:47.04 (41.93)
        3:36.72 (49.68)     4:25.73 (49.01)     5:05.22 (39.49)     5:43.18 (37.96)
 23 Pena, Jarleen B     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.52    5:43.42        
                  34.02     1:14.71 (40.69)     1:57.88 (43.17)     2:41.31 (43.43)
        3:33.77 (52.46)     4:24.47 (50.70)     5:05.41 (40.94)     5:43.42 (38.01)
 24 Byrne, Theresa A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:44.03    5:47.37        
                  36.10     1:20.96 (44.86)     2:07.39 (46.43)     2:52.63 (45.24)
        3:41.19 (48.56)     4:31.18 (49.99)     5:10.17 (38.99)     5:47.37 (37.20)
 25 Damsky, Abby K      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:55.07    5:49.70        
                  36.41     1:25.19 (48.78)     2:09.21 (44.02)     2:50.83 (41.62)
        3:41.83 (51.00)     4:34.25 (52.42)     5:12.87 (38.62)     5:49.70 (36.83)
 -- Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.00         DQ        
                  30.99     1:10.27 (39.28)     1:51.17 (40.90)     2:31.22 (40.05)
        3:15.90 (44.68)     3:52.14 (36.24)     4:29.14 (37.00)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara M    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:14.82    4:32.26        
                  27.98     1:01.05 (33.07)     1:35.75 (34.70)     2:08.88 (33.13)
        2:49.22 (40.34)     3:29.57 (40.35)     4:01.55 (31.98)     4:32.26 (30.71)
  2 Sims, Danielle      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:37.52    4:36.87        
                  28.32     1:01.03 (32.71)     1:36.95 (35.92)     2:11.97 (35.02)
        2:53.58 (41.61)     3:35.59 (42.01)     4:07.17 (31.58)     4:36.87 (29.70)
  3 Rueda, Daniela      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:32.28    4:37.76        
                  28.79     1:01.74 (32.95)     1:36.05 (34.31)     2:10.55 (34.50)
        2:53.39 (42.84)     3:36.40 (43.01)     4:07.84 (31.44)     4:37.76 (29.92)
  4 Roberts, Hilary     19 Unattached           4:20.00    4:39.71        
                  28.49     1:01.00 (32.51)     1:37.34 (36.34)     2:12.65 (35.31)
        2:54.30 (41.65)     3:35.45 (41.15)     4:08.17 (32.72)     4:39.71 (31.54)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox,  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.26    4:46.66        
                  29.73     1:02.98 (33.25)     1:39.69 (36.71)     2:16.37 (36.68)
        2:59.62 (43.25)     3:43.24 (43.62)     4:15.64 (32.40)     4:46.66 (31.02)
  6 Sun, Angela         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:53.88    4:47.07        
                  29.09     1:02.09 (33.00)     1:37.48 (35.39)     2:13.78 (36.30)
        2:57.80 (44.02)     3:41.98 (44.18)     4:15.31 (33.33)     4:47.07 (31.76)
  7 Scilufo, Taylor     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.36    4:47.48        
                  29.21     1:02.56 (33.35)     1:39.56 (37.00)     2:15.78 (36.22)
        2:58.38 (42.60)     3:41.99 (43.61)     4:15.36 (33.37)     4:47.48 (32.12)
  8 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              4:43.13    4:48.22        
                  31.66     1:07.03 (35.37)     1:45.05 (38.02)     2:22.67 (37.62)
        3:01.40 (38.73)     3:41.05 (39.65)     4:15.33 (34.28)     4:48.22 (32.89)
  9 Omary, Natalie M    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.65    4:49.97        
                  29.80     1:04.18 (34.38)     1:43.03 (38.85)     2:22.13 (39.10)
        3:02.17 (40.04)     3:42.64 (40.47)     4:16.89 (34.25)     4:49.97 (33.08)
 10 Kuo, Jacqueline     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.66    4:55.21        
                  30.90     1:05.61 (34.71)     1:43.25 (37.64)     2:19.73 (36.48)
        3:04.73 (45.00)     3:48.75 (44.02)     4:22.90 (34.15)     4:55.21 (32.31)
 11 Martinez, Adrianna  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.36    5:02.26        
                  31.77     1:07.76 (35.99)     1:46.90 (39.14)     2:25.40 (38.50)
        3:07.24 (41.84)     3:52.43 (45.19)     4:28.60 (36.17)     5:02.26 (33.66)
 12 Manning, Colleen P  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.66    5:02.97        
                  33.22     1:11.26 (38.04)     1:49.99 (38.73)     2:27.32 (37.33)
        3:12.74 (45.42)     3:57.46 (44.72)     4:30.51 (33.05)     5:02.97 (32.46)
 13 Marlow, Remi B      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.73    5:04.44        
                  32.56     1:08.50 (35.94)     1:47.61 (39.11)     2:26.37 (38.76)
        3:09.17 (42.80)     3:52.13 (42.96)     4:28.39 (36.26)     5:04.44 (36.05)
 14 Nunez, Ana          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.02    5:04.65        
                  33.37     1:10.91 (37.54)     1:49.66 (38.75)     2:27.75 (38.09)
        3:12.47 (44.72)     3:57.45 (44.98)     4:31.98 (34.53)     5:04.65 (32.67)
 15 Hain, Karina A      16 Unattached           4:43.00    5:05.47        
                  31.11     1:07.28 (36.17)     1:45.91 (38.63)     2:25.36 (39.45)
        3:08.70 (43.34)     3:53.54 (44.84)     4:30.17 (36.63)     5:05.47 (35.30)
 16 Bormann, Kristen E  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.07    5:14.68        
                  30.89     1:07.64 (36.75)     1:48.29 (40.65)     2:28.87 (40.58)
        3:16.44 (47.57)     4:04.71 (48.27)     4:39.83 (35.12)     5:14.68 (34.85)
 17 Altman-Kurosaki, H  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.19    5:27.62        
                  32.60     1:11.28 (38.68)     1:53.30 (42.02)     2:34.22 (40.92)
        3:22.21 (47.99)     4:11.12 (48.91)     4:50.08 (38.96)     5:27.62 (37.54)
 18 Shiota, Lena A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.59    5:33.64        
                  34.61     1:15.73 (41.12)     1:55.31 (39.58)     2:36.47 (41.16)
        3:27.27 (50.80)     4:18.29 (51.02)     4:56.24 (37.95)     5:33.64 (37.40)
 19 Yeoh-Wang, Jenny Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:59.00    6:11.31        
                  35.04     1:16.40 (41.36)     2:00.51 (44.11)     2:47.62 (47.11)
        3:43.95 (56.33)     4:41.75 (57.80)     5:25.78 (44.03)     6:11.31 (45.53)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          15 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:35.00   17:03.31        
                  29.12     1:00.10 (30.98)     1:31.17 (31.07)     2:02.32 (31.15)
        2:33.55 (31.23)     3:05.01 (31.46)     3:36.60 (31.59)     4:07.82 (31.22)
        4:39.01 (31.19)     5:10.16 (31.15)     5:41.42 (31.26)     6:12.62 (31.20)
        6:43.93 (31.31)     7:15.26 (31.33)     7:46.59 (31.33)     8:17.69 (31.10)
        8:48.62 (30.93)     9:19.76 (31.14)     9:50.33 (30.57)    10:21.42 (31.09)
       10:52.74 (31.32)    11:23.80 (31.06)    11:54.93 (31.13)    12:25.55 (30.62)
       12:56.85 (31.30)    13:27.86 (31.01)    13:58.93 (31.07)    14:29.99 (31.06)
       15:01.14 (31.15)    15:32.04 (30.90)    16:03.00 (30.96)    16:33.77 (30.77)
       17:03.31 (29.54)
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:56.46   17:27.65        
                  29.40     1:00.65 (31.25)     1:32.33 (31.68)     2:04.08 (31.75)
        2:35.74 (31.66)     3:07.02 (31.28)     3:38.76 (31.74)     4:10.46 (31.70)
        4:42.22 (31.76)     5:14.24 (32.02)     5:46.02 (31.78)     6:17.80 (31.78)
        6:49.67 (31.87)     7:21.78 (32.11)     7:53.55 (31.77)     8:25.65 (32.10)
        8:57.29 (31.64)     9:29.23 (31.94)    10:01.10 (31.87)    10:33.15 (32.05)
       11:05.11 (31.96)    11:37.07 (31.96)    12:09.14 (32.07)    12:41.26 (32.12)
       13:13.21 (31.95)    13:45.49 (32.28)    14:17.70 (32.21)    14:49.69 (31.99)
       15:21.89 (32.20)    15:53.75 (31.86)    16:25.12 (31.37)    16:56.77 (31.65)
       17:27.65 (30.88)
  3 Suarez, Daniela I   14 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:57.00   17:29.10        
                  29.25     1:00.51 (31.26)     1:31.75 (31.24)     2:03.14 (31.39)
        2:35.11 (31.97)     3:07.05 (31.94)     3:38.64 (31.59)     4:10.62 (31.98)
        4:42.43 (31.81)     5:14.39 (31.96)     5:46.33 (31.94)     6:18.11 (31.78)
        6:50.08 (31.97)     7:22.23 (32.15)     7:54.07 (31.84)     8:26.19 (32.12)
        8:58.30 (32.11)     9:30.26 (31.96)    10:02.16 (31.90)    10:34.10 (31.94)
       11:06.14 (32.04)    11:38.36 (32.22)    12:10.40 (32.04)    12:42.52 (32.12)
       13:14.58 (32.06)    13:46.62 (32.04)    14:18.67 (32.05)    14:51.14 (32.47)
       15:23.14 (32.00)    15:54.80 (31.66)    16:26.50 (31.70)    16:58.49 (31.99)
       17:29.10 (30.61)
  4 Sims, Danielle      15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:10.00   17:50.80        
                  28.41       59.60 (31.19)     1:30.71 (31.11)     2:02.15 (31.44)
        2:33.87 (31.72)     3:05.89 (32.02)     3:38.30 (32.41)     4:10.68 (32.38)
        4:42.87 (32.19)     5:15.52 (32.65)     5:48.21 (32.69)     6:20.88 (32.67)
        6:53.68 (32.80)     7:26.44 (32.76)     7:59.53 (33.09)     8:32.34 (32.81)
        9:05.37 (33.03)     9:38.27 (32.90)    10:11.24 (32.97)    10:44.02 (32.78)
       11:17.00 (32.98)    11:49.98 (32.98)    12:22.97 (32.99)    12:55.60 (32.63)
       13:28.46 (32.86)    14:01.38 (32.92)    14:34.48 (33.10)    15:07.56 (33.08)
       15:40.86 (33.30)    16:13.81 (32.95)    16:46.68 (32.87)    17:19.24 (32.56)
       17:50.80 (31.56)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox,  17 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:29.98   18:11.14        
                  29.49     1:01.27 (31.78)     1:33.62 (32.35)     2:06.16 (32.54)
        2:38.82 (32.66)     3:11.40 (32.58)     3:44.57 (33.17)     4:17.51 (32.94)
        4:50.63 (33.12)     5:23.69 (33.06)     5:56.68 (32.99)     6:29.64 (32.96)
        7:02.67 (33.03)     7:35.81 (33.14)     8:09.30 (33.49)     8:42.49 (33.19)
        9:15.89 (33.40)     9:49.47 (33.58)    10:22.83 (33.36)    10:56.26 (33.43)
       11:29.63 (33.37)    12:03.11 (33.48)    12:36.53 (33.42)    13:10.00 (33.47)
       13:43.54 (33.54)    14:17.31 (33.77)    14:50.72 (33.41)    15:24.41 (33.69)
       15:58.22 (33.81)    16:31.49 (33.27)    17:04.92 (33.43)    17:38.38 (33.46)
       18:11.14 (32.76)
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:10.57   18:13.62        
                  28.73     1:00.13 (31.40)     1:32.55 (32.42)     2:05.01 (32.46)
        2:37.50 (32.49)     3:10.17 (32.67)     3:43.23 (33.06)     4:16.24 (33.01)
        4:49.42 (33.18)     5:22.61 (33.19)     5:55.82 (33.21)     6:29.30 (33.48)
        7:02.70 (33.40)     7:36.24 (33.54)     8:09.86 (33.62)     8:43.50 (33.64)
        9:17.04 (33.54)     9:50.62 (33.58)    10:24.17 (33.55)    10:57.98 (33.81)
       11:31.76 (33.78)    12:05.55 (33.79)    12:39.55 (34.00)    13:13.51 (33.96)
       13:47.14 (33.63)    14:20.69 (33.55)    14:54.11 (33.42)    15:27.73 (33.62)
       16:01.29 (33.56)    16:35.08 (33.79)    17:08.46 (33.38)    17:41.37 (32.91)
       18:13.62 (32.25)
  7 Rodriguez, Keannie  14 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:11.98   18:28.19        
                1:04.09     1:37.67 (33.58)     2:11.48 (33.81)     2:45.41 (33.93)
        3:19.45 (34.04)     3:53.29 (33.84)     4:27.33 (34.04)     5:01.35 (34.02)
        5:35.23 (33.88)     6:08.90 (33.67)     6:42.61 (33.71)     7:16.58 (33.97)
        7:50.13 (33.55)     8:24.08 (33.95)     8:57.63 (33.55)     9:31.56 (33.93)
       10:05.54 (33.98)    10:39.68 (34.14)    11:13.34 (33.66)    11:47.55 (34.21)
       12:20.99 (33.44)    12:54.75 (33.76)    13:28.21 (33.46)    14:01.51 (33.30)
       14:35.20 (33.69)    15:08.85 (33.65)    15:42.68 (33.83)    16:16.33 (33.65)
       16:49.69 (33.36)    17:23.13 (33.44)    17:56.27 (33.14)    18:28.33 (32.06)
           18:28.19 ( )
  8 Chan, Shirley       14 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:28.34   18:30.81        
                  30.03     1:02.87 (32.84)     1:36.46 (33.59)     2:10.22 (33.76)
        2:43.70 (33.48)     3:17.50 (33.80)     3:51.21 (33.71)     4:24.85 (33.64)
        4:58.80 (33.95)     5:32.38 (33.58)     6:06.36 (33.98)     6:39.83 (33.47)
        7:13.77 (33.94)     7:47.68 (33.91)     8:21.82 (34.14)     8:55.18 (33.36)
        9:29.32 (34.14)    10:03.38 (34.06)    10:37.28 (33.90)    11:11.18 (33.90)
       11:45.03 (33.85)    12:19.21 (34.18)    12:53.44 (34.23)    13:27.17 (33.73)
       14:01.21 (34.04)    14:35.20 (33.99)    15:09.29 (34.09)    15:43.71 (34.42)
       16:17.67 (33.96)    16:51.85 (34.18)    17:25.38 (33.53)    17:58.97 (33.59)
       18:30.81 (31.84)
  9 Omary, Natalie M    16 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:13.32   18:30.96        
                  29.96     1:02.74 (32.78)     1:36.33 (33.59)     2:09.77 (33.44)
        2:43.01 (33.24)     3:16.63 (33.62)     3:49.95 (33.32)     4:23.51 (33.56)
        4:56.90 (33.39)     5:30.85 (33.95)     6:04.43 (33.58)     6:38.27 (33.84)
        7:12.16 (33.89)     7:45.96 (33.80)     8:20.03 (34.07)     8:53.62 (33.59)
        9:27.47 (33.85)    10:01.23 (33.76)    10:34.90 (33.67)    11:08.29 (33.39)
       11:42.41 (34.12)    12:16.66 (34.25)    12:51.06 (34.40)    13:25.41 (34.35)
       13:59.53 (34.12)    14:33.54 (34.01)    15:08.13 (34.59)    15:42.49 (34.36)
       16:16.93 (34.44)    16:51.20 (34.27)    17:25.15 (33.95)    17:58.78 (33.63)
       18:30.96 (32.18)
 10 Nunez, Ana          16 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:12.45   18:37.54        
                  31.39     1:04.73 (33.34)     1:38.52 (33.79)     2:12.16 (33.64)
        2:46.07 (33.91)     3:20.21 (34.14)     3:54.12 (33.91)     4:27.91 (33.79)
        5:01.79 (33.88)     5:35.80 (34.01)     6:09.67 (33.87)     6:43.61 (33.94)
        7:17.51 (33.90)     7:51.60 (34.09)     8:25.84 (34.24)     8:59.75 (33.91)
        9:33.76 (34.01)    10:07.64 (33.88)    10:41.82 (34.18)    11:15.84 (34.02)
       11:49.77 (33.93)    12:24.00 (34.23)    12:57.97 (33.97)    13:31.96 (33.99)
       14:05.99 (34.03)    14:40.09 (34.10)    15:14.09 (34.00)    15:48.22 (34.13)
       16:22.15 (33.93)    16:56.37 (34.22)    17:30.57 (34.20)    18:04.72 (34.15)
       18:37.54 (32.82)
 11 Reynoso, Jessica M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:03.44   18:42.90        
                  30.78     1:04.00 (33.22)     1:37.66 (33.66)     2:11.24 (33.58)
        2:45.02 (33.78)     3:18.92 (33.90)     3:53.04 (34.12)     4:26.96 (33.92)
        5:01.12 (34.16)     5:35.24 (34.12)     6:09.63 (34.39)     6:44.27 (34.64)
        7:18.90 (34.63)     7:52.91 (34.01)     8:27.35 (34.44)     9:01.66 (34.31)
        9:35.92 (34.26)    10:10.14 (34.22)    10:44.04 (33.90)    11:18.46 (34.42)
       11:52.94 (34.48)    12:27.29 (34.35)    13:01.44 (34.15)    13:35.62 (34.18)
       14:09.55 (33.93)    14:43.40 (33.85)    15:17.71 (34.31)    15:52.01 (34.30)
       16:26.28 (34.27)    17:00.27 (33.99)    17:34.48 (34.21)    18:08.75 (34.27)
       18:42.90 (34.15)
 12 Weiner, Sierra T    13 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:29.68   18:44.67        
                  31.02     1:04.42 (33.40)     1:38.41 (33.99)     2:12.71 (34.30)
        2:46.89 (34.18)     3:20.91 (34.02)     3:55.19 (34.28)     4:29.26 (34.07)
        5:03.44 (34.18)     5:37.69 (34.25)     6:11.75 (34.06)     6:45.86 (34.11)
        7:20.46 (34.60)     7:54.59 (34.13)     8:28.84 (34.25)     9:03.29 (34.45)
        9:37.41 (34.12)    10:12.06 (34.65)    10:46.03 (33.97)    11:20.54 (34.51)
       11:54.70 (34.16)    12:28.85 (34.15)    13:03.23 (34.38)    13:37.41 (34.18)
       14:11.71 (34.30)    14:46.04 (34.33)    15:20.09 (34.05)    15:54.65 (34.56)
       16:28.97 (34.32)    17:03.37 (34.40)    17:37.69 (34.32)    18:12.15 (34.46)
       18:44.67 (32.52)
 13 Wais, Ashleigh Q    17 NYCC-MR             18:33.50   18:51.33        
                  32.16     1:06.71 (34.55)     1:41.53 (34.82)     2:16.36 (34.83)
        2:51.24 (34.88)     3:26.21 (34.97)     4:01.17 (34.96)     4:36.18 (35.01)
        5:10.58 (34.40)     5:44.84 (34.26)     6:19.35 (34.51)     6:54.06 (34.71)
        7:28.55 (34.49)     8:02.98 (34.43)     8:37.49 (34.51)     9:12.24 (34.75)
        9:46.92 (34.68)    10:21.22 (34.30)    10:55.72 (34.50)    11:30.23 (34.51)
       12:04.50 (34.27)    12:39.23 (34.73)    13:13.55 (34.32)    13:47.70 (34.15)
       14:21.79 (34.09)    14:55.45 (33.66)    15:29.06 (33.61)    16:02.85 (33.79)
       16:36.78 (33.93)    17:10.77 (33.99)    17:44.93 (34.16)    18:18.76 (33.83)
       18:51.33 (32.57)
 14 Kuo, Jacqueline     15 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:07.19   18:52.68        
                  31.18     1:04.84 (33.66)     1:38.98 (34.14)     2:13.32 (34.34)
        2:47.86 (34.54)     3:22.08 (34.22)     3:56.23 (34.15)     4:31.04 (34.81)
        5:05.73 (34.69)     5:40.30 (34.57)     6:14.62 (34.32)     6:49.16 (34.54)
        7:23.60 (34.44)     7:58.17 (34.57)     8:32.73 (34.56)     9:07.44 (34.71)
        9:41.67 (34.23)    10:16.63 (34.96)    10:51.30 (34.67)    11:25.86 (34.56)
       12:00.66 (34.80)    12:35.02 (34.36)    13:09.99 (34.97)    13:44.52 (34.53)
       14:19.35 (34.83)    14:53.96 (34.61)    15:28.42 (34.46)    16:02.90 (34.48)
       16:37.40 (34.50)    17:11.53 (34.13)    17:46.04 (34.51)    18:20.10 (34.06)
       18:52.68 (32.58)
 15 Ogisu, Emilie       14 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:51.03   18:54.15        
                  31.97     1:05.63 (33.66)     1:39.38 (33.75)     2:12.96 (33.58)
        2:46.96 (34.00)     3:20.77 (33.81)     3:55.41 (34.64)     4:29.76 (34.35)
        5:04.08 (34.32)     5:38.64 (34.56)     6:13.11 (34.47)     6:47.45 (34.34)
        7:22.05 (34.60)     7:56.61 (34.56)     8:31.46 (34.85)     9:06.33 (34.87)
        9:40.75 (34.42)    10:15.67 (34.92)    10:50.33 (34.66)    11:24.86 (34.53)
       11:59.73 (34.87)    12:34.27 (34.54)    13:09.00 (34.73)    13:43.84 (34.84)
       14:18.38 (34.54)    14:53.24 (34.86)    15:27.90 (34.66)    16:02.57 (34.67)
       16:37.54 (34.97)    17:12.04 (34.50)    17:46.50 (34.46)    18:20.83 (34.33)
       18:54.15 (33.32)
 16 Sun, Angela         15 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:23.51   19:04.77        
                  30.01     1:02.44 (32.43)     1:35.87 (33.43)     2:09.61 (33.74)
        2:43.10 (33.49)     3:17.24 (34.14)     3:51.60 (34.36)     4:26.30 (34.70)
        5:00.86 (34.56)     5:35.49 (34.63)     6:10.90 (35.41)     6:45.77 (34.87)
        7:21.62 (35.85)     7:56.58 (34.96)     8:32.27 (35.69)     9:07.42 (35.15)
        9:43.17 (35.75)    10:19.25 (36.08)    10:55.18 (35.93)    11:30.91 (35.73)
       12:05.97 (35.06)    12:41.51 (35.54)    13:16.65 (35.14)    13:52.60 (35.95)
       14:28.07 (35.47)    15:03.53 (35.46)    15:38.73 (35.20)    16:13.27 (34.54)
       16:49.10 (35.83)    17:23.68 (34.58)    17:57.70 (34.02)    18:31.56 (33.86)
       19:04.77 (33.21)
 17 Weiner, Jade R      13 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:59.90   19:06.48        
                  30.86     1:05.32 (34.46)     1:39.64 (34.32)     2:14.52 (34.88)
        2:49.17 (34.65)     3:23.66 (34.49)     3:58.56 (34.90)     4:33.60 (35.04)
        5:08.48 (34.88)     5:43.76 (35.28)     6:18.63 (34.87)     6:53.13 (34.50)
        7:28.15 (35.02)     8:02.99 (34.84)     8:37.66 (34.67)     9:12.62 (34.96)
        9:47.76 (35.14)    10:22.85 (35.09)    10:57.55 (34.70)    11:33.08 (35.53)
       12:08.41 (35.33)    12:43.84 (35.43)    13:19.33 (35.49)    13:54.47 (35.14)
       14:29.42 (34.95)    15:04.47 (35.05)    15:40.11 (35.64)    16:15.23 (35.12)
       16:50.46 (35.23)    17:24.49 (34.03)    17:59.41 (34.92)    18:34.20 (34.79)
       19:06.48 (32.28)
 18 Swartwout, Christi  16 Tmsuffolk-MR        20:10.90   19:25.67        
 19 Teller, Jacqulyn S  14 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:30.90   19:47.60        
                  31.64     1:05.29 (33.65)     1:39.75 (34.46)     2:14.69 (34.94)
        2:49.75 (35.06)     3:24.70 (34.95)     3:59.90 (35.20)     4:34.37 (34.47)
        5:09.02 (34.65)     5:44.18 (35.16)     6:18.79 (34.61)     6:53.45 (34.66)
        7:28.69 (35.24)     8:04.20 (35.51)     8:39.79 (35.59)     9:15.72 (35.93)
        9:50.97 (35.25)    10:26.62 (35.65)    11:03.94 (37.32)    11:40.86 (36.92)
       12:17.16 (36.30)    12:53.92 (36.76)    13:31.02 (37.10)    14:09.04 (38.02)
       14:47.30 (38.26)    15:25.54 (38.24)    16:04.95 (39.41)    16:42.92 (37.97)
       17:21.82 (38.90)    17:59.60 (37.78)    18:35.59 (35.99)    19:11.69 (36.10)
       19:47.60 (35.91)
 20 Attner, Lauren T    14 Tmsuffolk-MR        20:56.65   19:49.60        
 21 Shehan, Olivia W    13 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:03.59   19:51.80        
                  32.14     1:07.77 (35.63)     1:43.97 (36.20)     2:20.70 (36.73)
        2:56.31 (35.61)     3:33.23 (36.92)     4:09.44 (36.21)     4:46.31 (36.87)
        5:22.85 (36.54)     5:58.93 (36.08)     6:35.25 (36.32)     7:12.04 (36.79)
        7:48.47 (36.43)     8:24.67 (36.20)     9:00.18 (35.51)     9:36.64 (36.46)
       10:12.96 (36.32)    10:49.49 (36.53)    11:26.17 (36.68)    12:02.72 (36.55)
       12:39.85 (37.13)    13:16.39 (36.54)    13:52.86 (36.47)    14:29.54 (36.68)
       15:06.30 (36.76)    15:42.80 (36.50)    16:19.15 (36.35)    16:54.98 (35.83)
       17:30.85 (35.87)    18:06.79 (35.94)    18:42.83 (36.04)    19:18.03 (35.20)
       19:51.80 (33.77)
 22 Fuchs, Amanda B     14 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:08.45   19:53.01        
 23 Guastella, Emma     13 Tmsuffolk-MR        20:39.90   20:06.30        
 24 Martinez, Adrianna  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:10.00   20:22.32        
                  31.96     1:07.43 (35.47)     1:43.39 (35.96)     2:19.61 (36.22)
        2:55.86 (36.25)     3:32.36 (36.50)     4:09.11 (36.75)     4:46.17 (37.06)
        5:23.90 (37.73)     6:01.24 (37.34)     6:38.66 (37.42)     7:16.29 (37.63)
        7:54.44 (38.15)     8:32.27 (37.83)     9:09.74 (37.47)     9:47.68 (37.94)
       10:25.35 (37.67)    11:02.88 (37.53)    11:41.20 (38.32)    12:18.37 (37.17)
       12:56.23 (37.86)    13:34.03 (37.80)    14:12.22 (38.19)    14:49.94 (37.72)
       15:28.31 (38.37)    16:06.14 (37.83)    16:44.70 (38.56)    17:22.96 (38.26)
       18:00.96 (38.00)    18:37.12 (36.16)    19:13.20 (36.08)    19:49.12 (35.92)
       20:22.32 (33.20)
 25 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  13 Agua Swim Team-MR   22:00.00   20:34.85        
 26 Altman-Kurosaki, H  17 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:49.54   20:41.17        
 27 Shiota, Lena A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:24.76   21:10.57        
                  32.70     1:09.22 (36.52)     1:47.00 (37.78)     2:25.31 (38.31)
        3:03.47 (38.16)     3:41.68 (38.21)     4:19.93 (38.25)     4:58.61 (38.68)
        5:37.44 (38.83)     6:16.16 (38.72)     6:55.28 (39.12)     7:34.91 (39.63)
        8:13.78 (38.87)     8:52.62 (38.84)     9:31.76 (39.14)    10:11.43 (39.67)
       10:51.06 (39.63)    11:30.74 (39.68)    12:10.43 (39.69)    12:49.61 (39.18)
       13:29.13 (39.52)    14:08.70 (39.57)    14:47.14 (38.44)    15:26.44 (39.30)
       16:05.41 (38.97)    16:44.14 (38.73)    17:22.79 (38.65)    18:01.44 (38.65)
       18:39.69 (38.25)    19:18.34 (38.65)    19:56.41 (38.07)    20:34.76 (38.35)
       21:10.57 (35.81)
 28 Pena, Jarleen B     14 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:30.00   21:58.88        
                  31.13     1:06.34 (35.21)     1:44.24 (37.90)     2:23.20 (38.96)
        3:03.21 (40.01)     3:41.43 (38.22)     4:20.72 (39.29)     5:01.38 (40.66)
        5:41.61 (40.23)     6:22.43 (40.82)     7:02.77 (40.34)     7:44.15 (41.38)
        8:25.36 (41.21)     9:04.26 (38.90)     9:46.48 (42.22)    10:26.54 (40.06)
       11:08.28 (41.74)    11:49.56 (41.28)    12:30.55 (40.99)    13:12.63 (42.08)
       13:53.18 (40.55)    14:34.11 (40.93)    15:13.35 (39.24)    15:54.26 (40.91)
       16:36.21 (41.95)    17:17.81 (41.60)    17:58.28 (40.47)    18:40.09 (41.81)
       19:20.91 (40.82)    20:00.73 (39.82)    20:41.06 (40.33)    21:20.61 (39.55)
       21:58.88 (38.27)
 -- Hain, Karina A      16 Unattached          19:30.00         DQ        
                  31.14     1:05.12 (33.98)     1:39.86 (34.74)     2:14.76 (34.90)
        2:50.26 (35.50)     3:25.81 (35.55)     4:03.03 (37.22)     4:39.64 (36.61)
        5:17.05 (37.41)     5:55.48 (38.43)     6:33.42 (37.94)     7:11.48 (38.06)
        7:48.49 (37.01)     8:22.97 (34.48)     8:59.10 (36.13)     9:38.01 (38.91)
       10:15.96 (37.95)    10:55.08 (39.12)  12:15.92 (1:20.84)  15:04.99 (2:49.07)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, James J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00    6:48.49        
                  35.64     1:17.10 (41.46)     1:59.06 (41.96)     2:40.88 (41.82)
        3:21.91 (41.03)     4:04.24 (42.33)     4:46.54 (42.30)     5:28.38 (41.84)
        6:09.51 (41.13)     6:48.49 (38.98)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR              7:50.00    7:00.82        
                  34.93     1:17.08 (42.15)     2:02.55 (45.47)     2:47.24 (44.69)
        3:31.25 (44.01)     4:14.26 (43.01)     4:58.37 (44.11)     5:40.94 (42.57)
        6:23.25 (42.31)     7:00.82 (37.57)                                        
  3 Lister, Davis M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:20.00    7:01.73        
                  37.59     1:20.63 (43.04)     2:05.52 (44.89)     2:47.82 (42.30)
        3:30.54 (42.72)     4:13.51 (42.97)     4:56.56 (43.05)     5:38.85 (42.29)
        6:20.80 (41.95)     7:01.73 (40.93)                                        
  4 Lipton, Evan N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:45.00    7:01.86        
                  35.09     1:16.48 (41.39)     1:59.77 (43.29)     2:43.52 (43.75)
        3:27.02 (43.50)     4:10.13 (43.11)     4:53.18 (43.05)     5:37.23 (44.05)
        6:20.36 (43.13)     7:01.86 (41.50)                                        
  5 Mahabadi, Arya      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:34.90    7:02.35        
                  39.18     1:20.05 (40.87)     2:03.01 (42.96)     2:46.54 (43.53)
        3:30.26 (43.72)     4:13.29 (43.03)     4:54.70 (41.41)     5:39.12 (44.42)
        6:22.71 (43.59)     7:02.35 (39.64)                                        
  6 Mathews, Gabriel    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:20.00    7:11.12        
                  38.62     1:23.07 (44.45)     2:09.11 (46.04)     2:55.31 (46.20)
        3:39.96 (44.65)     4:22.42 (42.46)     5:06.84 (44.42)     5:49.51 (42.67)
        6:31.36 (41.85)     7:11.12 (39.76)                                        
  7 Kahn, Alec P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:45.01    7:12.31        
                  37.34     1:19.94 (42.60)     2:03.83 (43.89)     2:47.92 (44.09)
        3:31.73 (43.81)     4:16.58 (44.85)     5:02.18 (45.60)     5:46.40 (44.22)
        6:31.74 (45.34)     7:12.31 (40.57)                                        
  8 Yamamoto, Leo       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:20.00    7:12.62        
                  37.48     1:19.36 (41.88)     2:03.49 (44.13)     2:48.73 (45.24)
        3:34.04 (45.31)     4:19.39 (45.35)     5:04.77 (45.38)     5:49.33 (44.56)
        6:33.50 (44.17)     7:12.62 (39.12)                                        
  9 Lin, Howard H        8 NYCC-MR              8:15.00    7:13.95        
                  40.19     1:26.10 (45.91)     2:11.58 (45.48)     2:56.66 (45.08)
        3:41.92 (45.26)     4:25.53 (43.61)     5:08.92 (43.39)     5:53.35 (44.43)
        6:35.54 (42.19)     7:13.95 (38.41)                                        
 10 McKenna, Devlin H   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:10.00    7:23.40        
                  39.21     1:23.68 (44.47)     2:08.79 (45.11)     2:55.62 (46.83)
        3:39.36 (43.74)     4:25.18 (45.82)     5:10.63 (45.45)     5:55.22 (44.59)
        6:40.54 (45.32)     7:23.40 (42.86)                                        
 11 Ng, Nicholas P      10 NYCC-MR              8:10.00    7:27.94        
                  41.33     1:26.61 (45.28)     2:12.81 (46.20)     2:59.38 (46.57)
        3:46.42 (47.04)     4:31.71 (45.29)     5:18.73 (47.02)     6:03.88 (45.15)
        6:48.26 (44.38)     7:27.94 (39.68)                                        
 12 French, Devon J      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:55.00    7:29.46        
                  37.35     1:22.28 (44.93)     2:07.80 (45.52)     2:52.53 (44.73)
        3:38.85 (46.32)     4:25.16 (46.31)     5:11.26 (46.10)     5:58.28 (47.02)
        6:44.69 (46.41)     7:29.46 (44.77)                                        
 13 Thomas, Desi C      10 NYCC-MR              7:55.00    7:32.96        
                  38.88     1:23.99 (45.11)     2:09.84 (45.85)     2:55.34 (45.50)
        3:41.54 (46.20)     4:29.06 (47.52)     5:16.31 (47.25)     6:03.03 (46.72)
        6:49.68 (46.65)     7:32.96 (43.28)                                        
 14 Schwartz, Paul B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:20.00    8:13.06        
                  40.10     1:27.72 (47.62)     2:16.42 (48.70)     3:06.27 (49.85)
        3:57.82 (51.55)     4:49.54 (51.72)     5:40.73 (51.19)     6:32.89 (52.16)
        7:23.45 (50.56)     8:13.06 (49.61)                                        
 15 Mack, Jonathan M    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:00.00    9:36.38        
                  42.61     1:36.36 (53.75)   2:36.76 (1:00.40)   3:37.01 (1:00.25)
      4:37.21 (1:00.20)   5:39.87 (1:02.66)   6:40.27 (1:00.40)   7:40.28 (1:00.01)
      8:40.80 (1:00.52)     9:36.38 (55.58)                                        
 -- Collier, Cole T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:25.00    6:01.16        
      Did not finish
                  34.35     1:12.94 (38.59)     1:52.61 (39.67)     2:33.68 (41.07)
        3:15.38 (41.70)     3:56.56 (41.18)     4:38.06 (41.50)     5:19.54 (41.48)
        6:02.01 (42.47)         6:01.16 ( )                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.00    5:37.03         20  
                  34.81     1:16.33 (41.52)     2:00.08 (43.75)     2:44.87 (44.79)
        3:32.45 (47.58)     4:21.53 (49.08)     5:00.40 (38.87)     5:37.03 (36.63)
  2 Huang, James J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.00    5:44.30         17  
                  38.26     1:23.82 (45.56)     2:08.04 (44.22)     2:50.04 (42.00)
        3:37.26 (47.22)     4:26.39 (49.13)     5:05.71 (39.32)     5:44.30 (38.59)
  3 Yamamoto, Leo       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:20.00    6:14.63         16  
                  43.69     1:35.39 (51.70)     2:22.44 (47.05)     3:10.77 (48.33)
        4:00.79 (50.02)     4:53.32 (52.53)     5:34.73 (41.41)     6:14.63 (39.90)
  4 Lister, Davis M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:20.00    6:24.96         15  
                  50.80     1:50.46 (59.66)     2:34.60 (44.14)     3:18.45 (43.85)
        4:14.99 (56.54)     5:06.99 (52.00)     5:45.98 (38.99)     6:24.96 (38.98)
  5 McKenna, Devlin H   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:15.00    6:28.80         14  
                  43.42     1:36.62 (53.20)     2:25.45 (48.83)     3:13.52 (48.07)
        4:11.21 (57.69)     5:08.95 (57.74)     5:50.35 (41.40)     6:28.80 (38.45)
  6 Mathews, Gabriel    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:20.00    6:44.87         13  
                  44.75     1:41.61 (56.86)     2:30.91 (49.30)     3:17.47 (46.56)
      4:18.76 (1:01.29)   5:21.64 (1:02.88)     6:03.28 (41.64)     6:44.87 (41.59)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.65    5:22.49        
                  29.90     1:03.06 (33.16)     1:36.33 (33.27)     2:09.40 (33.07)
        2:42.99 (33.59)     3:16.15 (33.16)     3:49.44 (33.29)     4:21.69 (32.25)
        4:54.06 (32.37)     5:22.49 (28.43)                                        
  2 Mahabadi, Armin B   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:09.43    5:47.68        
                  30.66     1:05.60 (34.94)     1:40.63 (35.03)     2:15.86 (35.23)
        2:52.23 (36.37)     3:27.83 (35.60)     4:03.19 (35.36)     4:39.10 (35.91)
        5:14.01 (34.91)     5:47.68 (33.67)                                        
  3 Fouad, Joseph       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:24.90    6:01.06        
                  32.82     1:08.61 (35.79)     1:45.30 (36.69)     2:21.64 (36.34)
        2:58.35 (36.71)     3:35.18 (36.83)     4:11.76 (36.58)     4:49.13 (37.37)
        5:25.98 (36.85)     6:01.06 (35.08)                                        
  4 Barry, Kyle         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:42.44    6:02.67        
                  31.72     1:07.86 (36.14)     1:44.19 (36.33)     2:20.75 (36.56)
        2:57.62 (36.87)     3:35.36 (37.74)     4:11.48 (36.12)     4:48.86 (37.38)
        5:25.99 (37.13)     6:02.67 (36.68)                                        
  5 Isaac, Alejandro    12 NYCC-MR              6:15.77    6:05.69        
                  29.54     1:04.69 (35.15)     1:41.23 (36.54)     2:18.97 (37.74)
        2:57.42 (38.45)     3:35.27 (37.85)     4:13.96 (38.69)     4:52.78 (38.82)
        5:30.32 (37.54)     6:05.69 (35.37)                                        
  6 Gordin, James H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:03.30    6:07.31        
                  30.93     1:06.26 (35.33)     1:43.08 (36.82)     2:20.97 (37.89)
        2:58.31 (37.34)     3:37.14 (38.83)     4:15.38 (38.24)     4:53.93 (38.55)
        5:33.11 (39.18)     6:07.31 (34.20)                                        
  7 Zuppone, Michael L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:09.65    6:12.78        
                  33.28     1:10.23 (36.95)     1:48.49 (38.26)     2:26.29 (37.80)
        3:04.12 (37.83)     3:42.88 (38.76)     4:20.92 (38.04)     4:59.04 (38.12)
        5:37.27 (38.23)     6:12.78 (35.51)                                        
  8 Massand, Dilin S    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:08.10    6:14.34        
                  34.06     1:11.97 (37.91)     1:50.63 (38.66)     2:30.10 (39.47)
        3:08.36 (38.26)     3:47.38 (39.02)     4:25.19 (37.81)     5:03.27 (38.08)
        5:40.31 (37.04)     6:14.34 (34.03)                                        
  9 Czajkowski, Piotr   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:02.43    6:19.24        
                  32.77     1:10.52 (37.75)     1:49.54 (39.02)     2:29.02 (39.48)
        3:08.00 (38.98)     3:48.40 (40.40)     4:26.30 (37.90)     5:05.35 (39.05)
        5:44.38 (39.03)     6:19.24 (34.86)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:29.02    6:23.62        
                  33.06     1:11.49 (38.43)     1:51.41 (39.92)     2:31.31 (39.90)
        3:10.87 (39.56)     3:50.82 (39.95)     4:30.60 (39.78)     5:09.47 (38.87)
        5:47.68 (38.21)     6:23.62 (35.94)                                        
 11 Jurman, Jasper N    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:45.00    6:35.62        
                  32.55     1:11.40 (38.85)     1:50.87 (39.47)     2:31.70 (40.83)
        3:12.74 (41.04)     3:54.32 (41.58)     4:35.54 (41.22)     5:16.61 (41.07)
        5:57.05 (40.44)     6:35.62 (38.57)                                        
 12 Liu, Jonathan E     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:17.02    6:38.39        
                  35.16     1:14.22 (39.06)     1:54.13 (39.91)     2:34.36 (40.23)
        3:15.56 (41.20)     3:57.31 (41.75)     4:39.43 (42.12)     5:21.39 (41.96)
        6:02.08 (40.69)     6:38.39 (36.31)                                        
 13 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR              7:07.67    6:48.82        
                  35.09     1:15.03 (39.94)     1:56.73 (41.70)     2:38.80 (42.07)
        3:19.51 (40.71)     4:01.28 (41.77)     4:43.55 (42.27)     5:25.68 (42.13)
        6:08.07 (42.39)     6:48.82 (40.75)                                        
 14 Tlatelpa, Ethan     12 NYCC-MR              7:09.71    6:58.07        
                  35.22     1:15.44 (40.22)     1:57.74 (42.30)     2:40.38 (42.64)
        3:23.07 (42.69)     4:06.60 (43.53)     4:50.06 (43.46)     5:33.26 (43.20)
        6:16.25 (42.99)     6:58.07 (41.82)                                        
 15 Fairbanks, Scott C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:40.00    6:59.25        
                  35.32     1:15.05 (39.73)     1:56.83 (41.78)     2:40.27 (43.44)
        3:23.27 (43.00)     4:07.00 (43.73)     4:51.35 (44.35)     5:36.04 (44.69)
        6:19.88 (43.84)     6:59.25 (39.37)                                        
 16 Watler, Jaleel C    12 NYCC-MR              8:00.00    7:05.82        
                  37.47     1:19.89 (42.42)     2:03.81 (43.92)     2:47.40 (43.59)
        3:31.39 (43.99)     4:15.81 (44.42)     4:58.72 (42.91)     5:41.36 (42.64)
        6:26.20 (44.84)     7:05.82 (39.62)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Steven    12 NYCC-MR              8:30.00    7:34.55        
                  40.39     1:27.00 (46.61)     2:13.29 (46.29)     3:00.44 (47.15)
        3:47.35 (46.91)     4:33.51 (46.16)     5:19.49 (45.98)     6:06.25 (46.76)
        6:54.51 (48.26)     7:34.55 (40.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.51    4:47.92         20  
                  29.62     1:04.71 (35.09)     1:43.22 (38.51)     2:20.12 (36.90)
        3:03.52 (43.40)     3:46.44 (42.92)     4:18.57 (32.13)     4:47.92 (29.35)
  2 Mahabadi, Armin B   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.50    5:12.96         17  
                  33.07     1:12.79 (39.72)     1:51.21 (38.42)     2:29.81 (38.60)
        3:17.71 (47.90)     4:03.08 (45.37)     4:39.71 (36.63)     5:12.96 (33.25)
  3 Cowden, Luke S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.98    5:13.34         16  
                  34.63     1:16.81 (42.18)     1:56.77 (39.96)     2:36.13 (39.36)
        3:20.45 (44.32)     4:05.32 (44.87)     4:40.09 (34.77)     5:13.34 (33.25)
  4 Massand, Dilin S    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.07    5:25.58         15  
                  34.84     1:15.05 (40.21)     2:01.26 (46.21)     2:44.65 (43.39)
        3:30.03 (45.38)     4:14.61 (44.58)     4:51.80 (37.19)     5:25.58 (33.78)
  5 Barry, Kyle         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:25.90    5:34.81         14  
                  34.41     1:19.24 (44.83)     2:00.22 (40.98)     2:39.51 (39.29)
        3:28.61 (49.10)     4:18.52 (49.91)     4:57.69 (39.17)     5:34.81 (37.12)
  6 Zuppone, Michael L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:58.90    5:41.14         13  
                  37.59     1:21.62 (44.03)     2:05.56 (43.94)     2:48.01 (42.45)
        3:37.40 (49.39)     4:27.13 (49.73)     5:04.83 (37.70)     5:41.14 (36.31)
  7 Liu, Jonathan E     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:22.15    5:41.62         12  
                  36.77     1:18.63 (41.86)     2:01.12 (42.49)     2:42.10 (40.98)
        3:31.12 (49.02)     4:20.44 (49.32)     5:02.52 (42.08)     5:41.62 (39.10)
  8 Zitelny, Tamir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:31.48    5:46.88         11  
                  33.95     1:14.94 (40.99)     1:57.62 (42.68)     2:39.61 (41.99)
        3:32.98 (53.37)     4:29.30 (56.32)     5:08.15 (38.85)     5:46.88 (38.73)
  9 Tlatelpa, Ethan     12 NYCC-MR              6:25.00    6:07.94          9  
                  34.76     1:18.87 (44.11)     2:07.53 (48.66)     2:54.09 (46.56)
        3:47.24 (53.15)     4:41.90 (54.66)     5:25.48 (43.58)     6:07.94 (42.46)
 10 Sims, Mikko         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:16.95    6:08.58          7  
                  39.66     1:31.37 (51.71)     2:18.71 (47.34)     3:04.06 (45.35)
        3:55.81 (51.75)     4:49.54 (53.73)     5:28.24 (38.70)     6:08.58 (40.34)
 11 Marsiello, Patrick  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:18.90    6:33.06          6  
                  42.60     1:37.59 (54.99)     2:24.76 (47.17)     3:11.12 (46.36)
        4:08.41 (57.29)     5:05.22 (56.81)     5:50.57 (45.35)     6:33.06 (42.49)
 -- Fairbanks, Scott C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.00         DQ        
                  39.91     1:27.86 (47.95)     2:14.10 (46.24)     3:01.80 (47.70)
        3:56.76 (54.96)     4:52.59 (55.83)     5:35.65 (43.06)          DQ (42.29)
 -- Weiss, Jordan A     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00         DQ        
                  50.51   1:54.00 (1:03.49)     2:49.65 (55.65)     3:44.17 (54.52)
      4:44.95 (1:00.78)     5:43.22 (58.27)     6:32.54 (49.32)          DQ (47.98)
 -- Jurman, Jasper N    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.00         DQ        
                  37.45     1:21.06 (43.61)     2:04.86 (43.80)     2:49.28 (44.42)
        3:39.44 (50.16)     4:30.53 (51.09)     5:09.29 (38.76)          DQ (38.39)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Diego C      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:32.94    4:29.32        
  2 Simkins, Robert T   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.94    4:37.31        
                  29.95     1:04.60 (34.65)     1:39.75 (35.15)     2:15.69 (35.94)
        2:55.76 (40.07)     3:35.93 (40.17)     4:07.38 (31.45)     4:37.31 (29.93)
  3 Plaschka, Justin T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.95    4:37.48        
                  28.28     1:02.11 (33.83)     1:37.32 (35.21)     2:13.43 (36.11)
        2:54.02 (40.59)     3:35.16 (41.14)     4:07.55 (32.39)     4:37.48 (29.93)
  4 Scott, Thomas H     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.86    4:39.24        
                  30.08     1:04.13 (34.05)     1:41.38 (37.25)     2:17.89 (36.51)
        2:56.29 (38.40)     3:34.62 (38.33)     4:07.49 (32.87)     4:39.24 (31.75)
  5 Yeo, Maxwell Z      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.77    4:43.77        
                  30.06     1:05.88 (35.82)     1:42.03 (36.15)     2:16.95 (34.92)
        2:59.11 (42.16)     3:39.59 (40.48)     4:12.30 (32.71)     4:43.77 (31.47)
  6 Zitelny, Edan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.76    4:46.23        
                  29.17     1:03.37 (34.20)     1:40.72 (37.35)     2:17.77 (37.05)
        2:58.04 (40.27)     3:39.30 (41.26)     4:12.87 (33.57)     4:46.23 (33.36)
  7 Klinovsky, Jan      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.10    4:50.72        
                  29.01     1:03.19 (34.18)     1:41.25 (38.06)     2:18.04 (36.79)
        3:03.56 (45.52)     3:47.87 (44.31)     4:19.32 (31.45)     4:50.72 (31.40)
  8 Pawelko, John M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.73    4:53.10        
                  31.21     1:06.41 (35.20)     1:44.59 (38.18)     2:21.89 (37.30)
        3:05.69 (43.80)     3:48.86 (43.17)     4:21.07 (32.21)     4:53.10 (32.03)
  9 Reece, Chen I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:31.91    5:10.11        
                  33.34     1:11.48 (38.14)     1:51.37 (39.89)     2:30.69 (39.32)
        3:15.73 (45.04)     4:02.13 (46.40)     4:37.02 (34.89)     5:10.11 (33.09)
 10 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              5:08.20    5:10.58        
                  31.88     1:09.88 (38.00)     1:50.28 (40.40)     2:29.78 (39.50)
        3:15.83 (46.05)     4:01.99 (46.16)     4:36.57 (34.58)     5:10.58 (34.01)
 11 Katz, Andrew        13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    5:14.17        
                  33.99     1:15.41 (41.42)     1:54.50 (39.09)     2:33.40 (38.90)
        3:18.99 (45.59)     4:03.71 (44.72)     4:39.64 (35.93)     5:14.17 (34.53)
 12 Rosenstein, Tommy   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.42    5:14.38        
                  31.82     1:10.90 (39.08)     1:50.25 (39.35)     2:31.24 (40.99)
        3:18.44 (47.20)     4:05.57 (47.13)     4:39.52 (33.95)     5:14.38 (34.86)
 13 Perez-Lopez, Gabri  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:47.01    5:21.93        
                  32.28     1:12.30 (40.02)     1:53.65 (41.35)     2:36.22 (42.57)
        3:22.76 (46.54)     4:09.65 (46.89)     4:46.59 (36.94)     5:21.93 (35.34)
 14 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.00    5:34.20        
                  33.13     1:14.50 (41.37)     1:56.57 (42.07)     2:39.36 (42.79)
        3:29.60 (50.24)     4:18.74 (49.14)     4:56.20 (37.46)     5:34.20 (38.00)
 -- Ruvkun, Andrew H    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.34         DQ        
                  38.47     1:24.00 (45.53)     2:09.92 (45.92)     2:56.77 (46.85)
        3:48.02 (51.25)     4:40.87 (52.85)     5:21.58 (40.71)          DQ (41.91)
 -- Pinzon, Tyler T     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.00         DQ        
                  32.08     1:11.95 (39.87)     1:55.83 (43.88)     2:38.80 (42.97)
        3:25.71 (46.91)     4:11.87 (46.16)     4:49.89 (38.02)          DQ (35.96)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:14.29    4:13.10        
  2 Hughes, Kevin J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:13.76    4:13.38        
  3 Chansakul, JR J     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:25.66    4:23.59        
  4 Abrams, Michael     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:15.87    4:27.46        
  5 Ogisu, Kent         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:37.49    4:35.01        
  6 Koenigsberger, Ste  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.99    4:38.42        
                  30.28     1:04.32 (34.04)     1:42.25 (37.93)     2:19.67 (37.42)
        2:55.83 (36.16)     3:33.33 (37.50)     4:07.61 (34.28)     4:38.42 (30.81)
  7 Schumacher, Griffi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.00    4:38.94        
                  27.97     1:01.53 (33.56)     1:38.12 (36.59)     2:13.03 (34.91)
        2:54.29 (41.26)     3:35.29 (41.00)     4:08.56 (33.27)     4:38.94 (30.38)
  8 Podniesinski, Pete  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.33    4:39.03        
  9 Doughtery, Ryan C   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.93    4:42.49        
                  29.03     1:02.31 (33.28)     1:38.94 (36.63)     2:14.76 (35.82)
        2:56.99 (42.23)     3:39.45 (42.46)     4:11.34 (31.89)     4:42.49 (31.15)
 10 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR              4:41.18    4:43.34        
                  28.53     1:01.54 (33.01)     1:40.03 (38.49)     2:18.60 (38.57)
        3:00.44 (41.84)     3:41.33 (40.89)     4:13.39 (32.06)     4:43.34 (29.95)
 11 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              4:35.82    4:45.65        
 12 Sherman, Sammy I    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:53.68    4:46.38        
                  29.64     1:04.78 (35.14)     1:44.10 (39.32)     2:22.00 (37.90)
        3:03.24 (41.24)     3:46.60 (43.36)     4:15.91 (29.31)     4:46.38 (30.47)
 13 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR              4:45.41    4:48.78        
                  28.49     1:01.00 (32.51)     1:38.07 (37.07)     2:14.45 (36.38)
        2:58.41 (43.96)     3:44.80 (46.39)     4:16.98 (32.18)     4:48.78 (31.80)
 14 Hinds, Jonathan A   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.00    4:59.42        
                  30.29     1:06.70 (36.41)     1:42.45 (35.75)     2:17.78 (35.33)
        2:59.97 (42.19)     3:44.09 (44.12)     4:21.69 (37.60)     4:59.42 (37.73)
 15 Forbes, Antrico M   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.00    5:20.40        
                  26.61     1:00.62 (34.01)     1:40.66 (40.04)     2:21.53 (40.87)
        3:11.46 (49.93)     4:02.03 (50.57)     4:40.44 (38.41)     5:20.40 (39.96)
 16 Plummer, Tedric A   19 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.00    5:55.06        
                  29.55     1:05.38 (35.83)     1:49.65 (44.27)     2:36.06 (46.41)
        3:29.88 (53.82)     4:24.39 (54.51)     5:08.77 (44.38)     5:55.06 (46.29)
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   16 Tmsuffolk-MR        16:49.03   16:50.85        
                  28.13       58.92 (30.79)     1:29.84 (30.92)     2:01.04 (31.20)
        2:31.73 (30.69)     3:02.21 (30.48)     3:32.55 (30.34)     4:03.19 (30.64)
        4:33.70 (30.51)     5:03.93 (30.23)     5:34.30 (30.37)     6:04.56 (30.26)
        6:35.19 (30.63)     7:05.53 (30.34)     7:36.03 (30.50)     8:06.60 (30.57)
        8:37.14 (30.54)     9:07.87 (30.73)     9:38.26 (30.39)    10:09.17 (30.91)
       10:40.02 (30.85)    11:10.87 (30.85)    11:41.85 (30.98)    12:12.76 (30.91)
       12:43.85 (31.09)    13:15.25 (31.40)    13:46.51 (31.26)    14:17.35 (30.84)
       14:47.98 (30.63)    15:19.26 (31.28)    15:50.41 (31.15)    16:21.19 (30.78)
       16:50.85 (29.66)
  2 Abrams, Michael     17 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:34.46   17:11.90        
                  28.44       59.28 (30.84)     1:30.36 (31.08)     2:01.53 (31.17)
        2:32.43 (30.90)     3:03.37 (30.94)     3:33.88 (30.51)     4:04.70 (30.82)
        4:35.45 (30.75)     5:06.30 (30.85)     5:37.44 (31.14)     6:08.85 (31.41)
        6:40.34 (31.49)     7:11.60 (31.26)     7:43.20 (31.60)     8:14.92 (31.72)
        8:46.91 (31.99)     9:18.58 (31.67)     9:50.34 (31.76)    10:22.32 (31.98)
       10:54.30 (31.98)    11:26.19 (31.89)    11:58.21 (32.02)    12:29.52 (31.31)
       13:00.75 (31.23)    13:32.15 (31.40)    14:04.04 (31.89)    14:35.63 (31.59)
       15:07.48 (31.85)    15:39.48 (32.00)    16:11.48 (32.00)    16:43.16 (31.68)
       17:11.90 (28.74)
  3 Vingan, Isaac       15 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:14.06   17:12.29        
                  28.58       59.20 (30.62)     1:30.61 (31.41)     2:02.04 (31.43)
        2:33.42 (31.38)     3:04.61 (31.19)     3:36.08 (31.47)     4:07.56 (31.48)
        4:38.63 (31.07)     5:10.22 (31.59)     5:42.33 (32.11)     6:13.81 (31.48)
        6:45.58 (31.77)     7:17.30 (31.72)     7:48.81 (31.51)     8:20.91 (32.10)
        8:52.25 (31.34)     9:24.03 (31.78)     9:55.33 (31.30)    10:27.20 (31.87)
       10:58.94 (31.74)    11:30.79 (31.85)    12:02.26 (31.47)    12:33.53 (31.27)
       13:05.02 (31.49)    13:36.76 (31.74)    14:08.21 (31.45)    14:39.71 (31.50)
       15:11.15 (31.44)    15:42.08 (30.93)    16:13.30 (31.22)    16:44.31 (31.01)
       17:12.29 (27.98)
  4 Chansakul, JR J     15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:23.05   17:28.40        
                  28.55       59.64 (31.09)     1:30.70 (31.06)     2:02.17 (31.47)
        2:33.36 (31.19)     3:04.84 (31.48)     3:36.51 (31.67)     4:07.90 (31.39)
        4:39.91 (32.01)     5:12.49 (32.58)     5:44.66 (32.17)     6:17.29 (32.63)
        6:50.16 (32.87)     7:22.54 (32.38)     7:55.68 (33.14)     8:28.61 (32.93)
        8:59.97 (31.36)     9:31.64 (31.67)    10:03.22 (31.58)    10:34.40 (31.18)
       11:06.08 (31.68)    11:38.10 (32.02)    12:10.05 (31.95)    12:42.07 (32.02)
       13:14.09 (32.02)    13:46.19 (32.10)    14:18.06 (31.87)    14:49.53 (31.47)
       15:21.01 (31.48)    15:53.26 (32.25)    16:26.05 (32.79)    16:58.70 (32.65)
       17:28.40 (29.70)
  5 Hu-Van Wright, En-  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:14.71   17:28.68        
                  27.96       58.75 (30.79)     1:29.86 (31.11)     2:01.24 (31.38)
        2:32.43 (31.19)     3:03.41 (30.98)     3:34.64 (31.23)     4:06.40 (31.76)
        4:38.87 (32.47)     5:11.58 (32.71)     5:43.95 (32.37)     6:16.88 (32.93)
        6:50.19 (33.31)     7:22.88 (32.69)     7:55.43 (32.55)     8:28.56 (33.13)
        9:00.93 (32.37)     9:32.02 (31.09)    10:04.24 (32.22)    10:35.93 (31.69)
       11:07.95 (32.02)    11:39.68 (31.73)    12:12.34 (32.66)    12:43.96 (31.62)
       13:15.95 (31.99)    13:47.98 (32.03)    14:19.89 (31.91)    14:52.25 (32.36)
       15:23.60 (31.35)    15:55.64 (32.04)    16:27.22 (31.58)    16:58.73 (31.51)
       17:28.68 (29.95)
  6 Pisano, Jake F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:15.61   17:30.08        
                  28.56       59.09 (30.53)     1:30.57 (31.48)     2:02.25 (31.68)
        2:33.69 (31.44)     3:05.00 (31.31)     3:36.62 (31.62)     4:08.14 (31.52)
        4:39.69 (31.55)     5:11.63 (31.94)     5:43.47 (31.84)     6:15.30 (31.83)
        6:47.05 (31.75)     7:19.18 (32.13)     7:51.38 (32.20)     8:23.60 (32.22)
        8:55.72 (32.12)     9:27.68 (31.96)    10:00.20 (32.52)    10:32.83 (32.63)
       11:04.97 (32.14)    11:37.67 (32.70)    12:09.70 (32.03)    12:41.99 (32.29)
       13:14.35 (32.36)    13:46.56 (32.21)    14:19.10 (32.54)    14:51.24 (32.14)
       15:23.87 (32.63)    15:55.90 (32.03)    16:28.38 (32.48)    16:58.96 (30.58)
       17:30.08 (31.12)
  7 Siegel, Jared       16 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:45.91   17:31.12        
                  28.43       59.36 (30.93)     1:30.94 (31.58)     2:02.47 (31.53)
        2:34.15 (31.68)     3:05.75 (31.60)     3:37.45 (31.70)     4:09.19 (31.74)
        4:40.61 (31.42)     5:12.62 (32.01)     5:44.53 (31.91)     6:16.48 (31.95)
        6:48.04 (31.56)     7:20.28 (32.24)     7:52.47 (32.19)     8:24.63 (32.16)
        8:56.64 (32.01)     9:28.57 (31.93)    10:00.78 (32.21)    10:32.67 (31.89)
       11:04.80 (32.13)    11:37.23 (32.43)    12:09.53 (32.30)    12:41.69 (32.16)
       13:13.89 (32.20)    13:46.33 (32.44)    14:18.55 (32.22)    14:50.99 (32.44)
       15:23.24 (32.25)    15:55.56 (32.32)    16:27.84 (32.28)    16:59.90 (32.06)
       17:31.12 (31.22)
  8 Sherman, Sammy I    15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:05.49   17:45.50        
                  28.86     1:00.14 (31.28)     1:31.20 (31.06)     2:03.08 (31.88)
        2:34.46 (31.38)     3:06.71 (32.25)     3:39.33 (32.62)     4:11.75 (32.42)
        4:44.06 (32.31)     5:17.27 (33.21)     5:48.85 (31.58)     6:20.68 (31.83)
        6:53.40 (32.72)     7:26.09 (32.69)     7:59.19 (33.10)     8:31.46 (32.27)
        9:03.81 (32.35)     9:36.34 (32.53)    10:09.43 (33.09)    10:42.41 (32.98)
       11:13.85 (31.44)    11:46.48 (32.63)    12:19.54 (33.06)    12:51.55 (32.01)
       13:24.10 (32.55)    13:56.79 (32.69)    14:30.53 (33.74)    15:03.34 (32.81)
       15:36.86 (33.52)    16:08.83 (31.97)    16:41.70 (32.87)    17:14.74 (33.04)
       17:45.50 (30.76)
  9 Yeo, Maxwell Z      14 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:34.49   18:07.30        
                  29.94     1:02.52 (32.58)     1:34.85 (32.33)     2:07.60 (32.75)
        2:40.88 (33.28)     3:14.22 (33.34)     3:47.32 (33.10)     4:20.84 (33.52)
        4:53.76 (32.92)     5:26.95 (33.19)     6:00.16 (33.21)     6:33.40 (33.24)
        7:06.80 (33.40)     7:40.30 (33.50)     8:13.45 (33.15)     8:46.53 (33.08)
        9:20.04 (33.51)     9:52.88 (32.84)    10:25.84 (32.96)    10:59.04 (33.20)
       11:31.86 (32.82)    12:04.98 (33.12)    12:38.00 (33.02)    13:11.14 (33.14)
       13:44.14 (33.00)    14:17.16 (33.02)    14:50.33 (33.17)    15:23.47 (33.14)
       15:56.22 (32.75)    16:29.24 (33.02)    17:02.57 (33.33)    17:35.87 (33.30)
       18:07.30 (31.43)
 10 Klinovsky, Jan      14 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:20.00   18:08.42        
                  28.87     1:00.73 (31.86)     1:33.17 (32.44)     2:05.36 (32.19)
        2:37.73 (32.37)     3:10.04 (32.31)     3:42.83 (32.79)     4:16.00 (33.17)
        4:48.93 (32.93)     5:22.32 (33.39)     5:54.81 (32.49)     6:28.31 (33.50)
        7:02.18 (33.87)     7:35.50 (33.32)     8:08.80 (33.30)     8:42.33 (33.53)
        9:16.15 (33.82)     9:49.68 (33.53)    10:23.48 (33.80)    10:57.11 (33.63)
       11:29.72 (32.61)    12:03.72 (34.00)    12:37.74 (34.02)    13:12.01 (34.27)
       13:45.08 (33.07)    14:18.26 (33.18)    14:51.56 (33.30)    15:25.50 (33.94)
       15:58.49 (32.99)    16:32.39 (33.90)    17:05.90 (33.51)    17:39.15 (33.25)
       18:08.42 (29.27)
 11 Ogisu, Kent         15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:19.15   18:19.39        
                  28.97     1:01.18 (32.21)     1:33.86 (32.68)     2:06.96 (33.10)
        2:40.41 (33.45)     3:13.84 (33.43)     3:47.33 (33.49)     4:20.68 (33.35)
        4:54.21 (33.53)     5:28.17 (33.96)     6:01.87 (33.70)     6:35.20 (33.33)
        7:08.46 (33.26)     7:42.61 (34.15)     8:16.00 (33.39)     8:49.92 (33.92)
        9:23.75 (33.83)     9:57.31 (33.56)    10:31.28 (33.97)    11:04.78 (33.50)
       11:38.87 (34.09)    12:12.21 (33.34)    12:46.10 (33.89)    13:19.99 (33.89)
       13:53.57 (33.58)    14:26.87 (33.30)    15:00.84 (33.97)    15:34.58 (33.74)
       16:08.20 (33.62)    16:41.62 (33.42)    17:14.84 (33.22)    17:47.84 (33.00)
       18:19.39 (31.55)
 12 Schumacher, Griffi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:00.00   18:26.89        
                  28.38     1:00.48 (32.10)     1:33.39 (32.91)     2:05.78 (32.39)
        2:38.48 (32.70)     3:11.37 (32.89)     3:44.39 (33.02)     4:17.93 (33.54)
        4:51.27 (33.34)     5:25.61 (34.34)     6:00.26 (34.65)     6:34.82 (34.56)
        7:09.14 (34.32)     7:43.49 (34.35)     8:17.66 (34.17)     8:51.85 (34.19)
        9:25.70 (33.85)     9:59.77 (34.07)    10:34.13 (34.36)    11:08.16 (34.03)
       11:41.81 (33.65)    12:15.79 (33.98)    12:49.14 (33.35)    13:23.53 (34.39)
       13:58.09 (34.56)    14:32.47 (34.38)    15:07.21 (34.74)    15:41.41 (34.20)
       16:15.04 (33.63)    16:48.91 (33.87)    17:23.09 (34.18)    17:56.19 (33.10)
       18:26.89 (30.70)
 13 Koenigsberger, Ste  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:20.00   18:29.33        
                  29.13     1:02.39 (33.26)     1:35.63 (33.24)     2:08.63 (33.00)
        2:42.09 (33.46)     3:15.59 (33.50)     3:49.14 (33.55)     4:22.80 (33.66)
        4:56.52 (33.72)     5:30.58 (34.06)     6:04.70 (34.12)     6:38.79 (34.09)
        7:12.49 (33.70)     7:46.04 (33.55)     8:19.83 (33.79)     8:53.99 (34.16)
        9:27.92 (33.93)    10:02.44 (34.52)    10:36.73 (34.29)    11:11.07 (34.34)
       11:45.83 (34.76)    12:19.85 (34.02)    12:53.93 (34.08)    13:28.43 (34.50)
       14:02.23 (33.80)    14:36.16 (33.93)    15:10.50 (34.34)    15:44.41 (33.91)
       16:18.08 (33.67)    16:51.57 (33.49)    17:25.04 (33.47)    17:58.66 (33.62)
       18:29.33 (30.67)
 14 Nunez, John         12 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:57.11   18:47.33        
                  17.95     1:03.54 (45.59)     1:36.83 (33.29)     2:10.56 (33.73)
        2:44.78 (34.22)     3:19.07 (34.29)     3:53.31 (34.24)     4:28.08 (34.77)
        5:02.75 (34.67)     5:36.47 (33.72)     6:10.90 (34.43)     6:45.61 (34.71)
        7:20.37 (34.76)     7:54.63 (34.26)     8:29.57 (34.94)     9:04.21 (34.64)
        9:39.39 (35.18)    10:14.14 (34.75)    10:48.50 (34.36)    11:23.44 (34.94)
       11:58.06 (34.62)    12:32.88 (34.82)    13:07.42 (34.54)    13:41.78 (34.36)
       14:16.20 (34.42)    14:50.73 (34.53)    15:25.18 (34.45)    15:59.31 (34.13)
       16:33.31 (34.00)    17:07.12 (33.81)    17:40.83 (33.71)    18:14.47 (33.64)
       18:47.33 (32.86)
 15 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR             19:20.77   18:48.14        
                  29.29     1:01.42 (32.13)     1:34.64 (33.22)     2:07.96 (33.32)
        2:41.63 (33.67)     3:15.91 (34.28)     3:49.68 (33.77)     4:23.38 (33.70)
        4:57.53 (34.15)     5:31.07 (33.54)     6:04.99 (33.92)     6:39.74 (34.75)
        7:13.41 (33.67)     7:47.92 (34.51)     8:22.47 (34.55)     8:56.44 (33.97)
        9:31.88 (35.44)    10:06.49 (34.61)    10:41.04 (34.55)    11:14.88 (33.84)
       11:50.31 (35.43)    12:24.77 (34.46)    13:00.15 (35.38)    13:34.72 (34.57)
       14:10.45 (35.73)    14:45.97 (35.52)    15:21.36 (35.39)    15:56.63 (35.27)
       16:32.12 (35.49)    17:07.15 (35.03)    17:41.90 (34.75)    18:16.37 (34.47)
       18:48.14 (31.77)
 16 Devito, Matthew L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:48.90   18:52.46        
                  29.69     1:02.47 (32.78)     1:35.68 (33.21)     2:09.54 (33.86)
        2:43.51 (33.97)     3:16.95 (33.44)     3:50.96 (34.01)     4:24.49 (33.53)
        4:58.62 (34.13)     5:32.73 (34.11)     6:06.84 (34.11)     6:41.02 (34.18)
        7:15.47 (34.45)     7:50.20 (34.73)     8:25.39 (35.19)     8:59.95 (34.56)
        9:34.34 (34.39)    10:09.53 (35.19)    10:44.54 (35.01)    11:19.67 (35.13)
       11:54.91 (35.24)    12:30.11 (35.20)    13:04.78 (34.67)    13:39.59 (34.81)
       14:14.15 (34.56)    14:48.92 (34.77)    15:24.14 (35.22)    15:59.69 (35.55)
       16:35.06 (35.37)    17:10.33 (35.27)    17:45.47 (35.14)    18:20.27 (34.80)
       18:52.46 (32.19)
 17 Mattera, Michael P  13 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:29.90   19:00.39        
                  30.06     1:02.38 (32.32)     1:35.43 (33.05)     2:09.09 (33.66)
        2:43.18 (34.09)     3:16.88 (33.70)     3:51.27 (34.39)     4:25.52 (34.25)
        5:00.39 (34.87)     5:34.83 (34.44)     6:09.20 (34.37)     6:44.23 (35.03)
        7:18.30 (34.07)     7:54.00 (35.70)     8:28.87 (34.87)     9:03.10 (34.23)
        9:38.09 (34.99)    10:13.60 (35.51)    10:48.34 (34.74)    11:23.98 (35.64)
       11:59.35 (35.37)    12:34.39 (35.04)    13:10.04 (35.65)    13:44.36 (34.32)
       14:19.06 (34.70)    14:54.99 (35.93)    15:30.01 (35.02)    16:05.57 (35.56)
       16:41.13 (35.56)    17:16.40 (35.27)    17:51.52 (35.12)    18:26.26 (34.74)
       19:00.39 (34.13)
 18 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR             18:59.77   19:09.34        
                  29.47     1:02.15 (32.68)     1:36.13 (33.98)     2:10.42 (34.29)
        2:44.68 (34.26)     3:19.31 (34.63)     3:53.95 (34.64)     4:28.35 (34.40)
        5:03.07 (34.72)     5:37.90 (34.83)     6:12.81 (34.91)     6:47.60 (34.79)
        7:22.27 (34.67)     7:57.11 (34.84)     8:32.32 (35.21)     9:07.14 (34.82)
        9:42.27 (35.13)    10:17.32 (35.05)    10:52.39 (35.07)    11:27.97 (35.58)
       12:03.16 (35.19)    12:38.98 (35.82)    13:15.13 (36.15)    13:51.16 (36.03)
       14:27.27 (36.11)    15:03.39 (36.12)    15:39.66 (36.27)    16:15.45 (35.79)
       16:51.14 (35.69)    17:25.51 (34.37)    18:01.00 (35.49)    18:35.77 (34.77)
       19:09.34 (33.57)
 19 Doughtery, Ryan C   16 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:53.65   19:21.89        
                  29.77     1:02.29 (32.52)     1:35.35 (33.06)     2:08.65 (33.30)
        2:42.55 (33.90)     3:16.94 (34.39)     3:51.37 (34.43)     4:26.50 (35.13)
        5:01.51 (35.01)     5:36.06 (34.55)     6:10.79 (34.73)     6:45.83 (35.04)
        7:20.86 (35.03)     7:56.09 (35.23)     8:31.43 (35.34)     9:06.99 (35.56)
        9:42.57 (35.58)    10:18.32 (35.75)    10:53.90 (35.58)    11:29.50 (35.60)
       12:05.54 (36.04)    12:41.92 (36.38)    13:18.17 (36.25)    13:54.14 (35.97)
       14:30.65 (36.51)    15:07.09 (36.44)    15:43.70 (36.61)    16:20.18 (36.48)
       16:56.98 (36.80)    17:33.86 (36.88)    18:10.21 (36.35)    18:46.63 (36.42)
       19:21.89 (35.26)
 20 Reece, Chen I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:00.00   19:30.34        
                  31.35     1:05.94 (34.59)     1:41.08 (35.14)     2:17.19 (36.11)
        2:53.11 (35.92)     3:30.25 (37.14)     4:06.76 (36.51)     4:42.88 (36.12)
        5:19.42 (36.54)     5:55.54 (36.12)     6:33.16 (37.62)     7:09.97 (36.81)
        7:46.61 (36.64)     8:22.64 (36.03)     9:00.09 (37.45)     9:35.32 (35.23)
       10:11.16 (35.84)    10:47.78 (36.62)    11:23.78 (36.00)    12:00.98 (37.20)
       12:36.86 (35.88)    13:12.72 (35.86)    13:49.54 (36.82)    14:26.62 (37.08)
       15:04.29 (37.67)    15:40.37 (36.08)    16:16.19 (35.82)    16:52.72 (36.53)
       17:29.22 (36.50)    18:06.62 (37.40)    18:39.49 (32.87)    19:12.22 (32.73)
       19:30.34 (18.12)
 21 Cowden, Luke S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR        20:31.64   19:43.09        
                  31.33     1:06.88 (35.55)     1:42.57 (35.69)     2:18.49 (35.92)
        2:54.95 (36.46)     3:31.28 (36.33)     4:07.19 (35.91)     4:43.33 (36.14)
        5:19.71 (36.38)     5:55.68 (35.97)     6:31.46 (35.78)     7:07.22 (35.76)
        7:43.88 (36.66)     8:20.53 (36.65)     8:56.84 (36.31)     9:33.08 (36.24)
       10:08.61 (35.53)    10:44.43 (35.82)    11:19.72 (35.29)    11:55.50 (35.78)
       12:31.05 (35.55)    13:07.06 (36.01)    13:43.29 (36.23)    14:19.30 (36.01)
       14:55.42 (36.12)    15:31.27 (35.85)    16:07.63 (36.36)    16:44.64 (37.01)
       17:21.17 (36.53)    17:57.28 (36.11)    18:32.97 (35.69)    19:08.84 (35.87)
       19:43.09 (34.25)
 22 Rosenstein, Tommy   14 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:00.00   20:25.25        
                  31.87     1:07.38 (35.51)     1:42.81 (35.43)     2:19.60 (36.79)
        2:57.16 (37.56)     3:34.89 (37.73)     4:12.69 (37.80)     4:49.67 (36.98)
        5:26.94 (37.27)     6:05.16 (38.22)     6:43.31 (38.15)     7:21.31 (38.00)
        7:59.65 (38.34)     8:37.97 (38.32)     9:16.00 (38.03)     9:52.64 (36.64)
       10:27.55 (34.91)    11:06.12 (38.57)    11:43.74 (37.62)    12:21.05 (37.31)
       12:59.51 (38.46)    13:36.38 (36.87)    14:13.68 (37.30)    14:51.90 (38.22)
       15:31.08 (39.18)    16:08.88 (37.80)    16:47.25 (38.37)    17:25.51 (38.26)
       18:03.82 (38.31)    18:40.75 (36.93)    19:18.13 (37.38)    19:50.00 (31.87)
       20:25.25 (35.25)
 23 Perez-Lopez, Gabri  13 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:00.00   20:57.59        
                  31.53     1:07.06 (35.53)     1:43.87 (36.81)     2:21.79 (37.92)
        2:59.39 (37.60)     3:37.83 (38.44)     4:16.54 (38.71)     4:54.84 (38.30)
        5:32.76 (37.92)     6:10.78 (38.02)     6:50.03 (39.25)     7:28.80 (38.77)
        8:07.65 (38.85)     8:47.10 (39.45)     9:25.58 (38.48)    10:05.01 (39.43)
       10:44.24 (39.23)    11:21.53 (37.29)    12:00.08 (38.55)    12:37.50 (37.42)
       13:16.52 (39.02)    13:54.80 (38.28)    14:34.83 (40.03)    15:15.25 (40.42)
       15:53.74 (38.49)    16:31.97 (38.23)    17:11.50 (39.53)    17:50.90 (39.40)
       18:29.03 (38.13)    19:08.16 (39.13)    19:45.74 (37.58)    20:23.15 (37.41)
       20:57.59 (34.44)
 24 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   13 Agua Swim Team-MR   22:00.00   22:19.78        
                  31.41     1:07.53 (36.12)     1:45.11 (37.58)     2:24.48 (39.37)
        3:04.72 (40.24)     3:45.33 (40.61)     4:25.56 (40.23)     5:05.96 (40.40)
        5:46.90 (40.94)     6:27.59 (40.69)     7:08.64 (41.05)     7:48.68 (40.04)
        8:29.17 (40.49)     9:10.02 (40.85)     9:51.27 (41.25)    10:32.86 (41.59)
       11:13.96 (41.10)    11:52.51 (38.55)    12:34.51 (42.00)    13:16.56 (42.05)
       13:57.08 (40.52)    14:39.08 (42.00)    15:20.50 (41.42)    16:02.44 (41.94)
     17:27.79 (1:25.35)    18:09.89 (42.10)    18:52.43 (42.54)    19:32.74 (40.31)
       20:14.13 (41.39)    20:53.96 (39.83)    21:32.73 (38.77)    22:09.14 (36.41)
       22:19.78 (10.64)