Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/10/2009 01:48 PM
                2009 MR AGUA NYC Open - 11/7/2009 to 11/8/2009                 
                              Sanction #: 091114                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 23.35   11/8/2008 Alex Forrester, BLUEFISH                     
                22.89  WCT
                23.89  SCN
                24.09  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fittin, Carolyn C   16 Peddie-NJ              27.75      24.57         20  
                  12.15       24.57 (12.42)                                        
  2 Koch, Carolyn A     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.14      24.68         17  
                  12.10       24.68 (12.58)                                        
B - Final
  3 Mucciarone, Molly   15 Peddie-NJ              28.34      25.08         16  
                  11.97       25.08 (13.11)                                        
  4 D'Alonzo, Bernadet  16 SACNJ-NJ               28.69      25.43         15  
                  12.48       25.43 (12.95)                                        
  5 Koch, Julianne T    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.65      25.54         14  
                  12.56       25.54 (12.98)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Sarah  16 Twisters-MR            28.72      25.86         13  
                  12.84       25.86 (13.02)                                        
C - Final
  7 Liwacz, Jillian M   16 Peddie-NJ              28.84      24.94         12  
                  12.30       24.94 (12.64)                                        
  8 Brown, Lauryn G     16 Shawmut-NE             28.97      25.08         11  
                  12.30       25.08 (12.78)                                        
  9 Palmer, Clarissa P  17 Bluefish-NE            28.91      25.26          9  
                  12.50       25.26 (12.76)                                        
 10 Willeboordse, Fall  43 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.84      25.37          7  
                  12.42       25.37 (12.95)                                        
 11 Cornetta, Katelin   15 Bluefish-NE            28.81      25.53          6  
                  12.41       25.53 (13.12)                                        
 12 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  16 BGSC-NE                28.90      25.81          5  
                  12.87       25.81 (12.94)                                        
D - Final
 13 Nangle, Kendese M   15 Peddie-NJ              29.34      25.03          4  
                  12.37       25.03 (12.66)                                        
 14 Marcus, Ellen F     15 Badger-MR              29.02      25.36          3  
                  12.47       25.36 (12.89)                                        
 15 Hurley, Christina   16 Bluefish-NE            29.38      25.76          2  
                  12.57       25.76 (13.19)                                        
 16 Kology, Regan S     13 Elite-NJ               29.00      25.80          1  
                  12.66       25.80 (13.14)                                        
 17 Scilufo, Taylor     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.32      25.89        
                  12.76       25.89 (13.13)                                        
 18 Anastasiou, Elle    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.99      25.98        
                  12.46       25.98 (13.52)                                        
 19 Morford, Lauren A   24 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.10      25.99        
                  12.97       25.99 (13.02)                                        
 20 Callanan, Caitlin   16 Bluefish-NE            29.34      26.14        
                  12.92       26.14 (13.22)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fittin, Carolyn C         16 Peddie-NJ              26.43      27.75        
  2 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.80      28.14        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Mucciarone, Molly F       15 Peddie-NJ              27.52      28.34        
  4 Roesch, Megan E           29 NYAC-MR                28.50      28.42        
  5 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.93      28.65        
  6 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    16 SACNJ-NJ               27.62      28.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR            28.57      28.72        
  8 Cornetta, Katelin A       15 Bluefish-NE            28.52      28.81        
  9 Liwacz, Jillian M         16 Peddie-NJ              27.78      28.84        
  9 Willeboordse, Fall C      43 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.00      28.84        
 11 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      16 BGSC-NE                27.86      28.90        
 12 Palmer, Clarissa P        17 Bluefish-NE            28.46      28.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brown, Lauryn G           16 Shawmut-NE             27.54      28.97        
 14 Anastasiou, Elle          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.02      28.99        
 15 Kology, Regan S           13 Elite-NJ               28.87      29.00        
 16 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR              28.29      29.02        
 17 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.85      29.10        
 18 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.55      29.32        
 19 Nangle, Kendese M         15 Peddie-NJ              28.88      29.34        
 19 Callanan, Caitlin M       16 Bluefish-NE            28.62      29.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hurley, Christina C       16 Bluefish-NE            28.04      29.38        
 22 Kim, Katie H              14 BGSC-NE                29.78      29.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR              26.94      29.44        
 24 Santinelli, Caroline E    17 Shawmut-NE             27.91      29.47        
 25 Milani, Claudia J         29 NYAC-MR                29.10      29.52        
 26 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR           28.68      29.61        
 27 Benkert, Abigail G        13 Bluefish-NE            28.97      29.62        
 28 Chory, Maggie L           14 BGSC-NE                28.40      29.65        
 29 Burkey, Cece G            16 BGSC-NE                29.16      29.83        
 30 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR            29.50      29.86        
 31 Venice, Charissa L        14 NY Sharks-MR           28.41      29.87        
 32 Tocci, Bianca A           15 BGSC-NE                27.92      29.93        
 33 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.36      29.96        
 34 Hart, Lindsay N           23 NYAC-MR                29.00      29.97        
 34 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR                29.19      29.97        
 36 Doolin, Jenny R           17 Shawmut-NE             28.87      29.98        
 37 Brindisi, Alexandra N     13 Shawmut-NE             29.17      29.99        
 38 Giner, Racquel C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.17      30.00        
 39 DiMaria, Vanessa P        17 Peddie-NJ              29.03      30.04        
 40 Bachman, Grace H          16 Shawmut-NE             29.00      30.05        
 41 Flinn, Rachel A           17 Un-Peddie-NJ           28.99      30.08        
 42 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.50      30.12        
 43 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR                 29.14      30.13        
 44 Matheson, Hannah C        14 EEX-NJ                 29.18      30.15        
 45 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR                27.90      30.38        
 45 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR           27.87      30.38        
 47 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.19      30.42        
 48 Lilly, Kayla M            14 Shawmut-NE             30.04      30.53        
 49 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.03      30.55        
 50 Dilorati, Olivia D        16 Bluefish-NE            29.10      30.57        
 51 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.19      30.58        
 52 Conklin, Sarah J          15 Shawmut-NE             28.88      30.60        
 53 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.19      30.62        
 54 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR                29.19      30.63        
 55 Goodman, Sarah R          22 NYAC-MR                28.35      30.69        
 56 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                29.19      30.73        
 57 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.51      30.80        
 58 Chory, Hannah S           16 BGSC-NE                29.12      30.92        
 59 Hain, Karina A            16 Twisters-MR            30.66      31.02        
 60 Barakov, Kristina         14 Shawmut-NE             29.18      31.06        
 61 Spinazzola, Angelica T    15 Bluefish-NE            29.09      31.09        
 62 Kelly, McKenna L          16 Shawmut-NE             30.69      31.10        
 63 Petrossian, Natalie A     15 BGSC-NE                30.27      31.14        
 63 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.62      31.14        
 65 Rockwell, Whitney         25 NYAC-MR                29.00      31.19        
 66 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR                29.72      31.26        
 67 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.44      31.35        
 68 Oresman, Kelsi            15 Bluefish-NE            28.87      31.64        
 69 Colton, Kristin M         22 NYAC-MR                29.18      31.81        
 70 Beasley, Daniela M        15 Bluefish-NE            29.11      31.95        
 71 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.19      32.01        
 72 Izzo, Sarah B             15 Bluefish-NE            28.78      32.13        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 50.48  11/11/2006 Kate M Ziegler, Fish-PV                      
                49.69  WCT
                51.89  SCN
                52.19  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara M    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.87      51.95 JR-A    20  
                  12.05       25.21 (13.16)       38.80 (13.59)       51.95 (13.15)
  2 Morford, Lauren A   24 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.88      54.39         17  
                  12.63       26.61 (13.98)       40.54 (13.93)       54.39 (13.85)
B - Final
  3 Spinazzola, Bianca  15 Bluefish-NE          1:02.36      53.54         16  
                  12.69       26.20 (13.51)       40.08 (13.88)       53.54 (13.46)
  4 Lamothe, Emma J     17 Bluefish-NE          1:02.19      53.59         15  
                  12.33       25.93 (13.60)       39.92 (13.99)       53.59 (13.67)
  5 Liwacz, Jillian M   16 Peddie-NJ            1:02.16      54.19         14  
                  12.68       26.62 (13.94)       40.68 (14.06)       54.19 (13.51)
  6 D'Alonzo, Bernadet  16 SACNJ-NJ             1:02.49      54.37         13  
                  12.49       26.31 (13.82)       40.51 (14.20)       54.37 (13.86)
C - Final
  7 Cornetta, Katelin   15 Bluefish-NE          1:02.60      54.41         12  
                  12.50       26.21 (13.71)       40.52 (14.31)       54.41 (13.89)
  8 Cassidy, Victoria   17 EEX-NJ               1:02.94      54.42         11  
                  12.87       26.72 (13.85)       40.70 (13.98)       54.42 (13.72)
  9 Marcus, Ellen F     15 Badger-MR            1:03.05      54.88          9  
                  12.82       26.41 (13.59)       40.66 (14.25)       54.88 (14.22)
 10 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  16 BGSC-NE              1:02.59      55.66          7  
                  12.80       26.88 (14.08)       41.50 (14.62)       55.66 (14.16)
 11 Stefandl, Michelle  16 EEX-NJ               1:02.55      55.94          6  
                  12.94       27.00 (14.06)       41.41 (14.41)       55.94 (14.53)
 12 DiMaria, Vanessa P  17 Peddie-NJ            1:03.87      56.24          5  
                  13.03       27.25 (14.22)       41.76 (14.51)       56.24 (14.48)
D - Final
 13 Scilufo, Taylor     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.55      54.06          4  
                  12.44       26.21 (13.77)       40.35 (14.14)       54.06 (13.71)
 14 Sun, Angela         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.36      54.71          3  
                  12.66       26.63 (13.97)       40.68 (14.05)       54.71 (14.03)
 15 Nangle, Kendese M   15 Peddie-NJ            1:03.74      54.78          2  
                  12.89       26.54 (13.65)       40.70 (14.16)       54.78 (14.08)
 16 Clarke, Christie L  16 SACNJ-NJ             1:03.36      54.99          1  
                  12.91       27.08 (14.17)       41.33 (14.25)       54.99 (13.66)
 17 Groccia, Adrienne   16 Badger-MR            1:03.62      55.38        
                  13.05       27.35 (14.30)       41.64 (14.29)       55.38 (13.74)
 18 Loughran, Laura A   17 Peddie-NJ            1:03.76      55.76        
                  12.94       27.30 (14.36)       41.72 (14.42)       55.76 (14.04)
 19 Kology, Regan S     13 Elite-NJ             1:03.78      56.84        
                  13.16       27.45 (14.29)       42.40 (14.95)       56.84 (14.44)
 20 Yau, Melinda L      16 Peddie-NJ            1:03.26      56.95        
                  13.03       27.27 (14.24)       42.10 (14.83)       56.95 (14.85)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giberson, Sara M          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.15      58.87        
                  28.92       58.87 (29.95)                                        
  2 Jones, Amy K              26 NYAC-MR              1:02.86    1:01.32        
                  29.40     1:01.32 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.93    1:01.88        
                  30.87     1:01.88 (31.01)                                        
  4 Liwacz, Jillian M         16 Peddie-NJ            1:01.10    1:02.16        
                  30.23     1:02.16 (31.93)                                        
  5 Lamothe, Emma J           17 Bluefish-NE            59.17    1:02.19        
                  29.60     1:02.19 (32.59)                                        
  6 Spinazzola, Bianca L      15 Bluefish-NE            59.97    1:02.36        
                  30.81     1:02.36 (31.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    16 SACNJ-NJ               59.43    1:02.49        
                  30.25     1:02.49 (32.24)                                        
  8 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.27    1:02.50        
                  30.66     1:02.50 (31.84)                                        
  9 Stefandl, Michelle M      16 EEX-NJ               1:01.70    1:02.55        
                  30.69     1:02.55 (31.86)                                        
 10 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      16 BGSC-NE                59.11    1:02.59        
                  30.13     1:02.59 (32.46)                                        
 11 Cornetta, Katelin A       15 Bluefish-NE          1:02.18    1:02.60        
                  30.10     1:02.60 (32.50)                                        
 12 Cassidy, Victoria R       17 EEX-NJ               1:02.55    1:02.94        
                  31.08     1:02.94 (31.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Willeboordse, Fall C      43 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.89    1:02.98        
                  31.00     1:02.98 (31.98)                                        
 14 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR                59.87    1:03.04        
                  31.16     1:03.04 (31.88)                                        
 15 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR            1:01.58    1:03.05        
                  30.15     1:03.05 (32.90)                                        
 16 Yau, Melinda L            16 Peddie-NJ            1:02.15    1:03.26        
                  30.38     1:03.26 (32.88)                                        
 17 Anastasiou, Elle          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.85    1:03.30        
                  30.23     1:03.30 (33.07)                                        
 18 Clarke, Christie L        16 SACNJ-NJ             1:00.78    1:03.36        
                  30.96     1:03.36 (32.40)                                        
 18 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.88    1:03.36        
                  31.26     1:03.36 (32.10)                                        
 20 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.79    1:03.55        
                  30.99     1:03.55 (32.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            1:02.79    1:03.62        
                  30.90     1:03.62 (32.72)                                        
 22 Nangle, Kendese M         15 Peddie-NJ            1:02.34    1:03.74        
                  31.11     1:03.74 (32.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Loughran, Laura A         17 Peddie-NJ            1:00.09    1:03.76        
                  31.23     1:03.76 (32.53)                                        
 23 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:03.76        
                  31.20     1:03.76 (32.56)                                        
 25 Kology, Regan S           13 Elite-NJ             1:02.65    1:03.78        
                  30.36     1:03.78 (33.42)                                        
 26 DiMaria, Vanessa P        17 Peddie-NJ            1:01.62    1:03.87        
                  31.39     1:03.87 (32.48)                                        
 27 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.88    1:03.95        
                  31.16     1:03.95 (32.79)                                        
 28 Doolin, Jenny R           17 Shawmut-NE           1:01.85    1:03.98        
                  30.73     1:03.98 (33.25)                                        
 29 Mucciarone, Molly F       15 Peddie-NJ              59.97    1:03.99        
                  30.70     1:03.99 (33.29)                                        
 30 Callanan, Caitlin M       16 Bluefish-NE          1:02.55    1:04.00        
                  31.32     1:04.00 (32.68)                                        
 31 Kim, Katie H              14 BGSC-NE              1:03.53    1:04.01        
                  31.29     1:04.01 (32.72)                                        
 32 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            1:01.70    1:04.03        
                  30.77     1:04.03 (33.26)                                        
 33 Burkey, Cece G            16 BGSC-NE              1:00.96    1:04.10        
                  31.37     1:04.10 (32.73)                                        
 34 Patrick, Trudiann O       14 LIAC-MR              1:02.05    1:04.14        
                  31.28     1:04.14 (32.86)                                        
 35 Sims, Danielle            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.80    1:04.16        
                  31.07     1:04.16 (33.09)                                        
 36 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.86    1:04.17        
                  30.77     1:04.17 (33.40)                                        
 37 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          1:02.78    1:04.21        
                  30.53     1:04.21 (33.68)                                        
 38 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.65    1:04.33        
                  31.46     1:04.33 (32.87)                                        
 38 Fazio, Casey M            15 NJW-NJ               1:02.88    1:04.33        
                  31.71     1:04.33 (32.62)                                        
 40 Leonhard, Melanie         17 SACNJ-NJ             1:02.16    1:04.39        
                  31.73     1:04.39 (32.66)                                        
 41 Brown, Lauryn G           16 Shawmut-NE           1:00.41    1:04.44        
                  31.13     1:04.44 (33.31)                                        
 42 Winnan, Brynja C          16 SACNJ-NJ             1:02.05    1:04.56        
                  31.08     1:04.56 (33.48)                                        
 43 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.43    1:04.63        
                  31.61     1:04.63 (33.02)                                        
 44 Almandoz, Andrea          15 Shawmut-NE           1:02.65    1:04.64        
                  31.58     1:04.64 (33.06)                                        
 45 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               1:03.95    1:04.72        
                  31.45     1:04.72 (33.27)                                        
 46 Benkert, Abigail G        13 Bluefish-NE          1:02.87    1:04.74        
                  30.85     1:04.74 (33.89)                                        
 47 Tocci, Bianca A           15 BGSC-NE                59.66    1:04.92        
                  31.16     1:04.92 (33.76)                                        
 48 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          1:03.66    1:04.93        
                  31.69     1:04.93 (33.24)                                        
 49 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              1:02.58    1:05.03        
                  31.68     1:05.03 (33.35)                                        
 49 Flinn, Rachel A           17 Un-Peddie-NJ         1:02.84    1:05.03        
                  31.31     1:05.03 (33.72)                                        
 51 Palmer, Clarissa P        17 Bluefish-NE          1:01.85    1:05.07        
                  31.36     1:05.07 (33.71)                                        
 52 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.89    1:05.08        
                  31.75     1:05.08 (33.33)                                        
 53 McGuirk, Meghan A         16 Peddie-NJ            1:02.20    1:05.19        
                  31.24     1:05.19 (33.95)                                        
 54 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR            1:03.13    1:05.39        
                  31.52     1:05.39 (33.87)                                        
 55 Henn, Erin M              17 SACNJ-NJ             1:01.01    1:05.66        
                  31.89     1:05.66 (33.77)                                        
 56 Matheson, Hannah C        14 EEX-NJ               1:02.58    1:05.72        
                  31.90     1:05.72 (33.82)                                        
 57 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.56    1:05.73        
                  32.20     1:05.73 (33.53)                                        
 58 Perna, Hannah L           16 SACNJ-NJ             1:02.01    1:05.95        
                  32.05     1:05.95 (33.90)                                        
 59 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.25    1:06.00        
                  32.27     1:06.00 (33.73)                                        
 60 Pierce, Megan L           14 Shawmut-NE           1:04.61    1:06.01        
                  32.42     1:06.01 (33.59)                                        
 61 Chapman, Mary W           18 Peddie-NJ            1:01.61    1:06.03        
                  31.79     1:06.03 (34.24)                                        
 62 Santinelli, Caroline E    17 Shawmut-NE             59.80    1:06.13        
                  30.72     1:06.13 (35.41)                                        
 63 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              1:02.87    1:06.26        
                  32.17     1:06.26 (34.09)                                        
 64 Conklin, Sarah J          15 Shawmut-NE           1:02.16    1:06.31        
                  31.71     1:06.31 (34.60)                                        
 65 Hurley, Christina C       16 Bluefish-NE          1:01.16    1:06.36        
                  31.51     1:06.36 (34.85)                                        
 66 Rebovich, Holly A         17 SACNJ-NJ             1:01.76    1:06.53        
                  32.36     1:06.53 (34.17)                                        
 67 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.67    1:06.62        
                  32.86     1:06.62 (33.76)                                        
 68 Brindisi, Alexandra N     13 Shawmut-NE           1:02.12    1:06.64        
                  31.68     1:06.64 (34.96)                                        
 69 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              1:02.89    1:06.80        
                  32.03     1:06.80 (34.77)                                        
 70 Harrison, Jessica L       17 Shawmut-NE           1:05.19    1:06.91        
                  32.33     1:06.91 (34.58)                                        
 71 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR              1:02.89    1:07.02        
                  31.90     1:07.02 (35.12)                                        
 72 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:02.09    1:07.04        
                  32.08     1:07.04 (34.96)                                        
 73 Barakov, Kristina         14 Shawmut-NE           1:02.87    1:07.82        
                  32.49     1:07.82 (35.33)                                        
 74 Lilly, Kayla M            14 Shawmut-NE           1:05.22    1:07.88        
 75 Kelly, McKenna L          16 Shawmut-NE           1:05.93    1:08.16        
                  32.84     1:08.16 (35.32)                                        
 76 Spinazzola, Angelica T    15 Bluefish-NE          1:02.72    1:08.73        
                  33.33     1:08.73 (35.40)                                        
 77 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR              1:02.89    1:08.77        
                  32.33     1:08.77 (36.44)                                        
 78 Pierce, Olivia H          14 BGSC-NE              1:03.12    1:08.96        
                  33.20     1:08.96 (35.76)                                        
 79 Bachman, Grace H          16 Shawmut-NE           1:02.56    1:09.15        
                  32.31     1:09.15 (36.84)                                        
 80 Johnson, Nina L           25 NYAC-MR              1:02.50    1:10.38        
                  32.53     1:10.38 (37.85)                                        
 81 Oresman, Kelsi            15 Bluefish-NE          1:02.73    1:10.49        
                  33.21     1:10.49 (37.28)                                        
 82 Izzo, Sarah B             15 Bluefish-NE          1:04.64    1:11.02        
                  34.25     1:11.02 (36.77)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 1:47.45  11/11/2006 Kate M Ziegler, Fish-PV                    
                1:47.19  WCT
                1:51.69  SCN
                1:52.09  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara M    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.45    1:51.58 SCN     20  
                  12.54       26.48 (13.94)       40.57 (14.09)       54.97 (14.40)
        1:08.90 (13.93)     1:23.41 (14.51)     1:37.72 (14.31)     1:51.58 (13.86)
  2 Morford, Lauren A   24 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.74    1:53.10         17  
                  12.99       26.93 (13.94)       41.00 (14.07)       55.77 (14.77)
        1:10.24 (14.47)     1:24.72 (14.48)     1:39.11 (14.39)     1:53.10 (13.99)
B - Final
  3 Stefandl, Michelle  16 EEX-NJ               2:10.66    1:53.26         16  
                  13.02       27.03 (14.01)       41.13 (14.10)       55.56 (14.43)
        1:09.90 (14.34)     1:24.49 (14.59)     1:39.05 (14.56)     1:53.26 (14.21)
  4 Rueda, Daniela      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.30    1:54.07         15  
                  12.94       27.25 (14.31)       41.61 (14.36)       56.25 (14.64)
        1:10.71 (14.46)     1:25.27 (14.56)     1:39.79 (14.52)     1:54.07 (14.28)
  5 Kelly, Emily C      17 LIAC-MR              2:10.19    1:55.06         14  
                  13.04       27.28 (14.24)       41.80 (14.52)       56.66 (14.86)
        1:11.21 (14.55)     1:26.00 (14.79)     1:40.59 (14.59)     1:55.06 (14.47)
  6 Johanson, Kelly A   15 Badger-MR            2:10.85    1:55.29         13  
                  13.14       27.39 (14.25)       41.89 (14.50)       56.70 (14.81)
        1:11.51 (14.81)     1:26.37 (14.86)     1:41.18 (14.81)     1:55.29 (14.11)
C - Final
  7 Koch, Julianne T    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    1:55.86         12  
                  13.28       27.55 (14.27)       41.94 (14.39)       56.71 (14.77)
        1:11.39 (14.68)     1:26.51 (15.12)     1:41.36 (14.85)     1:55.86 (14.50)
  8 Spinazzola, Bianca  15 Bluefish-NE          2:12.71    1:56.13         11  
                  12.97       27.44 (14.47)       42.05 (14.61)       57.23 (15.18)
        1:12.19 (14.96)     1:27.43 (15.24)     1:42.36 (14.93)     1:56.13 (13.77)
  9 Clarke, Christie L  16 SACNJ-NJ             2:13.55    1:57.66          9  
                  13.19       27.62 (14.43)       42.39 (14.77)       57.38 (14.99)
        1:12.54 (15.16)     1:27.73 (15.19)     1:43.04 (15.31)     1:57.66 (14.62)
 10 Scilufo, Taylor     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.91    1:58.07          7  
                  13.14       27.47 (14.33)       42.42 (14.95)       57.57 (15.15)
        1:12.80 (15.23)     1:28.01 (15.21)     1:43.37 (15.36)     1:58.07 (14.70)
 11 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger-MR            2:13.66    1:58.09          6  
                  13.39       28.33 (14.94)       42.96 (14.63)       57.99 (15.03)
        1:12.81 (14.82)     1:28.00 (15.19)     1:43.12 (15.12)     1:58.09 (14.97)
 12 Leonhard, Melanie   17 SACNJ-NJ             2:12.57    2:00.52          5  
                  13.56       28.65 (15.09)       43.60 (14.95)       59.09 (15.49)
        1:14.30 (15.21)     1:29.92 (15.62)     1:45.35 (15.43)     2:00.52 (15.17)
D - Final
 13 Cassidy, Victoria   17 EEX-NJ               2:14.46    1:55.06          4  
                  13.14       27.60 (14.46)       41.98 (14.38)       56.64 (14.66)
        1:11.12 (14.48)     1:25.82 (14.70)     1:40.60 (14.78)     1:55.06 (14.46)
 14 Koch, Carolyn A     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.85    1:56.64          3  
                  13.31       27.94 (14.63)       42.58 (14.64)       57.45 (14.87)
        1:12.11 (14.66)     1:27.06 (14.95)     1:41.94 (14.88)     1:56.64 (14.70)
 15 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.24    1:58.66          2  
                  13.34       28.13 (14.79)       42.95 (14.82)       58.35 (15.40)
        1:13.54 (15.19)     1:29.14 (15.60)     1:44.10 (14.96)     1:58.66 (14.56)
 16 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  16 BGSC-NE              2:16.03    1:59.33          1  
                  13.27       28.09 (14.82)       42.91 (14.82)       58.07 (15.16)
        1:13.29 (15.22)     1:29.03 (15.74)     1:44.45 (15.42)     1:59.33 (14.88)
 17 Benkert, Abigail G  13 Bluefish-NE          2:15.74    1:59.64        
                  13.09       27.27 (14.18)       42.08 (14.81)       57.29 (15.21)
        1:12.78 (15.49)     1:28.63 (15.85)     1:44.39 (15.76)     1:59.64 (15.25)
 18 Rebovich, Holly A   17 SACNJ-NJ             2:15.91    2:00.09        
                  13.80       28.56 (14.76)       43.87 (15.31)       59.30 (15.43)
        1:14.57 (15.27)     1:29.91 (15.34)     1:45.52 (15.61)     2:00.09 (14.57)
 19 Cooke, Farrell E    17 Badger-MR            2:16.19    2:00.24        
                  13.36       28.03 (14.67)       43.06 (15.03)       58.28 (15.22)
        1:13.66 (15.38)     1:29.21 (15.55)     1:44.97 (15.76)     2:00.24 (15.27)
 20 Smith, Ashley A     17 LIAC-MR              2:14.61    2:02.85        
                  13.62       28.73 (15.11)       44.08 (15.35)       59.67 (15.59)
        1:15.26 (15.59)     1:31.19 (15.93)     1:47.17 (15.98)     2:02.85 (15.68)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giberson, Sara M          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.62    2:08.45        
                  29.75     1:02.70 (32.95)     1:35.50 (32.80)     2:08.45 (32.95)
  2 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.22    2:08.74        
                  30.43     1:03.03 (32.60)     1:35.55 (32.52)     2:08.74 (33.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.40    2:09.30        
                  30.60     1:03.10 (32.50)   2:09.30 (1:06.20)                    
  4 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR              2:02.38    2:10.19        
                  30.92     1:03.80 (32.88)     1:36.42 (32.62)     2:10.19 (33.77)
  5 Stefandl, Michelle M      16 EEX-NJ               2:09.73    2:10.66        
                  30.98     1:03.89 (32.91)     1:37.42 (33.53)     2:10.66 (33.24)
  6 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            2:07.98    2:10.85        
                  30.71     1:04.27 (33.56)     1:37.82 (33.55)     2:10.85 (33.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Leonhard, Melanie         17 SACNJ-NJ             2:08.89    2:12.57        
                  31.67     1:05.31 (33.64)     1:39.02 (33.71)     2:12.57 (33.55)
  8 Fittin, Carolyn C         16 Peddie-NJ            2:08.60    2:12.69        
                  31.55     1:06.14 (34.59)     1:39.40 (33.26)     2:12.69 (33.29)
  9 Spinazzola, Bianca L      15 Bluefish-NE          2:09.26    2:12.71        
                  31.14     1:05.35 (34.21)     1:39.48 (34.13)     2:12.71 (33.23)
 10 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.67    2:12.90        
                  31.28     1:05.15 (33.87)     1:39.24 (34.09)     2:12.90 (33.66)
 11 Clarke, Christie L        16 SACNJ-NJ             2:07.51    2:13.55        
                  31.06     1:05.05 (33.99)     1:39.80 (34.75)     2:13.55 (33.75)
 12 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            2:06.32    2:13.66        
                  31.30     1:05.29 (33.99)     1:39.25 (33.96)     2:13.66 (34.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.52    2:13.91        
                  31.60     1:05.47 (33.87)     1:39.80 (34.33)     2:13.91 (34.11)
 14 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.48    2:14.24        
                  31.08     1:05.34 (34.26)     1:39.83 (34.49)     2:14.24 (34.41)
 15 Cassidy, Victoria R       17 EEX-NJ               2:08.57    2:14.46        
                  31.67     1:05.97 (34.30)     1:39.88 (33.91)     2:14.46 (34.58)
 16 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              2:12.41    2:14.61        
                  31.24     1:05.20 (33.96)     1:39.50 (34.30)     2:14.61 (35.11)
 17 Benkert, Abigail G        13 Bluefish-NE          2:14.04    2:15.74        
                  30.78     1:06.01 (35.23)     1:40.81 (34.80)     2:15.74 (34.93)
 18 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.04    2:15.85        
                                1:06.42 ( )     1:41.73 (35.31)     2:15.85 (34.12)
 19 Rebovich, Holly A         17 SACNJ-NJ             2:10.49    2:15.91        
                  31.67     1:06.35 (34.68)     1:41.39 (35.04)     2:15.91 (34.52)
 20 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      16 BGSC-NE              2:10.18    2:16.03        
                  31.69     1:06.71 (35.02)     1:41.96 (35.25)     2:16.03 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR            2:14.77    2:16.19        
                  31.54     1:05.71 (34.17)     1:40.43 (34.72)     2:16.19 (35.76)
 22 Sims, Danielle            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.76    2:16.22        
                  30.93     1:05.52 (34.59)     1:40.83 (35.31)     2:16.22 (35.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Doolin, Jenny R           17 Shawmut-NE           2:11.29    2:16.42        
                  31.54     1:06.42 (34.88)     1:41.61 (35.19)     2:16.42 (34.81)
 24 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.25    2:16.45        
                  31.41     1:05.89 (34.48)     1:41.97 (36.08)     2:16.45 (34.48)
 25 McGuirk, Meghan A         16 Peddie-NJ            2:13.79    2:16.46        
                  31.13     1:05.96 (34.83)     1:41.04 (35.08)     2:16.46 (35.42)
 26 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR            2:14.92    2:16.54        
                  31.44     1:06.43 (34.99)     1:41.98 (35.55)     2:16.54 (34.56)
 26 Kology, Regan S           13 Elite-NJ             2:13.93    2:16.54        
                  30.57     1:05.32 (34.75)     1:41.29 (35.97)     2:16.54 (35.25)
 28 Perna, Hannah L           16 SACNJ-NJ             2:13.56    2:16.63        
                                1:06.49 ( )     1:42.19 (35.70)     2:16.63 (34.44)
 29 Gurick, Carly M           16 EEX-NJ               2:13.26    2:16.65        
                                1:06.71 ( )     1:41.90 (35.19)     2:16.65 (34.75)
 30 DiMaria, Vanessa P        17 Peddie-NJ            2:13.41    2:16.88        
                                1:06.61 ( )     1:42.19 (35.58)     2:16.88 (34.69)
 31 Dorgan, Brenna J          14 Bluefish-NE          2:13.77    2:17.01        
                                1:05.60 ( )     1:41.49 (35.89)     2:17.01 (35.52)
 32 Loughran, Laura A         17 Peddie-NJ            2:06.61    2:17.12        
                  31.56     1:06.14 (34.58)     1:41.45 (35.31)     2:17.12 (35.67)
 32 Flinn, Rachel A           17 Un-Peddie-NJ         2:12.35    2:17.12        
                  31.94     1:07.23 (35.29)     1:42.34 (35.11)     2:17.12 (34.78)
 34 Kalibat, Kristiana R      17 EEX-NJ               2:13.04    2:17.23        
                                1:06.73 ( )     1:42.37 (35.64)     2:17.23 (34.86)
 35 Pierce, Megan L           14 Shawmut-NE           2:17.67    2:17.49        
                  31.58     1:06.89 (35.31)     1:42.47 (35.58)     2:17.49 (35.02)
 36 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR            2:13.45    2:17.59        
                                1:05.89 ( )     1:41.10 (35.21)     2:17.59 (36.49)
 37 Kim, Katie H              14 BGSC-NE              2:14.90    2:17.81        
                  31.92     1:06.91 (34.99)     1:41.91 (35.00)     2:17.81 (35.90)
 38 Xiong, Susan T            16 SACNJ-NJ             2:14.29    2:17.89        
                  32.03     1:07.39 (35.36)     1:42.55 (35.16)     2:17.89 (35.34)
 39 Liwacz, Jillian M         16 Peddie-NJ            2:14.30    2:18.24        
                  31.80     1:07.32 (35.52)     1:43.45 (36.13)     2:18.24 (34.79)
 39 Almandoz, Andrea          15 Shawmut-NE           2:14.50    2:18.24        
                  31.50     1:07.38 (35.88)     1:42.57 (35.19)     2:18.24 (35.67)
 41 Callanan, Caitlin M       16 Bluefish-NE          2:12.61    2:18.33        
                  31.77     1:07.38 (35.61)     1:42.67 (35.29)     2:18.33 (35.66)
 42 Anderson, Paige D         15 EEX-NJ               2:17.77    2:18.44        
                  32.03                             1:42.81 ( )     2:18.44 (35.63)
 42 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.53    2:18.44        
                  32.99     1:08.50 (35.51)     1:43.85 (35.35)     2:18.44 (34.59)
 44 Burkey, Cece G            16 BGSC-NE              2:09.79    2:19.31        
                  32.28     1:07.69 (35.41)     1:43.49 (35.80)     2:19.31 (35.82)
 44 Chapman, Mary W           18 Peddie-NJ            2:14.50    2:19.31        
                  31.96     1:07.13 (35.17)     1:43.27 (36.14)     2:19.31 (36.04)
 46 Cornetta, Katelin A       15 Bluefish-NE          2:14.36    2:19.62        
                  31.35     1:07.45 (36.10)     1:43.95 (36.50)     2:19.62 (35.67)
 47 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    16 SACNJ-NJ             2:10.45    2:19.91        
                  31.74     1:07.21 (35.47)     1:43.57 (36.36)     2:19.91 (36.34)
 48 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.66    2:20.80        
                                1:07.94 ( )     1:44.20 (36.26)     2:20.80 (36.60)
 49 Fazio, Casey M            15 NJW-NJ               2:14.96    2:21.12        
                  32.71     1:08.29 (35.58)     1:44.84 (36.55)     2:21.12 (36.28)
 50 Conklin, Sarah J          15 Shawmut-NE           2:16.21    2:21.14        
                  32.88     1:08.90 (36.02)     1:45.06 (36.16)     2:21.14 (36.08)
 51 Stein, Suzanne E          17 BGSC-NE              2:10.92    2:21.29        
                  32.11     1:07.98 (35.87)     1:44.28 (36.30)     2:21.29 (37.01)
 52 Harrison, Jessica L       17 Shawmut-NE           2:14.98    2:21.51        
                  32.89     1:08.88 (35.99)     1:45.89 (37.01)     2:21.51 (35.62)
 53 Hurley, Christina C       16 Bluefish-NE          2:14.78    2:21.53        
                  32.05     1:08.14 (36.09)     1:44.92 (36.78)     2:21.53 (36.61)
 54 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.99    2:21.98        
                  32.86     1:09.10 (36.24)     1:45.73 (36.63)     2:21.98 (36.25)
 55 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              2:14.89    2:22.76        
                  32.20     1:08.44 (36.24)     1:45.53 (37.09)     2:22.76 (37.23)
 56 Housman, Emma Grace G     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.96    2:22.94        
                  32.44     1:09.32 (36.88)     1:46.23 (36.91)     2:22.94 (36.71)
 57 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:17.24    2:23.24        
                  33.43     1:09.93 (36.50)     1:47.08 (37.15)     2:23.24 (36.16)
 58 Bachman, Grace H          16 Shawmut-NE           2:14.09    2:24.03        
                  31.58     1:08.11 (36.53)     1:46.25 (38.14)     2:24.03 (37.78)
 59 Matheson, Hannah C        14 EEX-NJ               2:17.08    2:24.37        
                  33.23     1:09.83 (36.60)     1:35.83 (26.00)     2:24.37 (48.54)
 60 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.81    2:25.04        
                  32.99     1:09.43 (36.44)     1:46.97 (37.54)     2:25.04 (38.07)
 61 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.76    2:25.12        
                  33.38     1:10.53 (37.15)     1:48.05 (37.52)     2:25.12 (37.07)
 62 Spinazzola, Angelica T    15 Bluefish-NE          2:19.18    2:25.52        
                  32.71     1:09.24 (36.53)     1:47.43 (38.19)     2:25.52 (38.09)
 63 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR              2:12.64    2:26.05        
                  33.92     1:11.23 (37.31)     1:48.62 (37.39)     2:26.05 (37.43)
 64 Brown, Lauryn G           16 Shawmut-NE           2:21.19    2:26.25        
                                1:09.66 ( )     1:48.14 (38.48)     2:26.25 (38.11)
 65 Santinelli, Caroline E    17 Shawmut-NE           2:23.94    2:28.41        
                  31.93     1:08.67 (36.74)     1:48.83 (40.16)     2:28.41 (39.58)
 66 Izzo, Sarah B             15 Bluefish-NE          2:16.93    2:28.43        
                  34.12     1:11.69 (37.57)     1:49.77 (38.08)     2:28.43 (38.66)
 67 Christen, Simone K        16 SACNJ-NJ             2:14.99    2:30.27        
                  34.65                             1:51.74 ( )     2:30.27 (38.53)
 68 Kane, Katelyn E           23 NYAC-MR              2:14.99    2:31.24        
                  33.51     1:11.47 (37.96)     1:51.01 (39.54)     2:31.24 (40.23)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 4:16.31  11/12/2006 Kate M Ziegler                             
                4:19.39  WCT
                4:25.59  SCN
                4:26.59  JR-A
                4:43.19  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:43.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       17 Bluefish-NE          4:14.18    4:24.75 SCN    
                  31.54     1:04.15 (32.61)     1:37.88 (33.73)     2:11.30 (33.42)
        2:44.98 (33.68)     3:18.11 (33.13)     3:51.91 (33.80)     4:24.75 (32.84)
  2 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:16.30    4:26.51 JR-A   
                  31.27     1:03.77 (32.50)     1:37.73 (33.96)     2:11.35 (33.62)
        2:45.63 (34.28)     3:19.06 (33.43)     3:53.58 (34.52)     4:26.51 (32.93)
  3 Stefandl, Michelle M      16 EEX-NJ               4:31.94    4:31.65 NYCO   
                  31.51     1:05.10 (33.59)     1:39.25 (34.15)     2:13.68 (34.43)
        2:47.87 (34.19)     3:22.82 (34.95)     3:57.60 (34.78)     4:31.65 (34.05)
  4 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:24.74    4:32.01 NYCO   
                  31.68     1:05.04 (33.36)     1:39.30 (34.26)     2:13.29 (33.99)
        2:48.02 (34.73)     3:22.69 (34.67)     3:57.62 (34.93)     4:32.01 (34.39)
  5 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            4:27.29    4:33.53 NYCO   
                  31.65     1:05.66 (34.01)     1:39.82 (34.16)     2:14.59 (34.77)
        2:49.59 (35.00)     3:24.61 (35.02)     3:59.49 (34.88)     4:33.53 (34.04)
  6 Leonhard, Melanie         17 SACNJ-NJ             4:28.39    4:35.67 NYCO   
                  32.26     1:06.29 (34.03)     1:41.22 (34.93)     2:15.84 (34.62)
        2:51.29 (35.45)     3:26.41 (35.12)     4:01.69 (35.28)     4:35.67 (33.98)
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:32.03    4:36.69 NYCO   
                  32.53     1:07.21 (34.68)     1:43.13 (35.92)     2:18.53 (35.40)
        2:54.16 (35.63)     3:29.01 (34.85)     4:04.00 (34.99)     4:36.69 (32.69)
  8 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              4:36.53    4:36.72 NYCO   
                  31.56     1:06.14 (34.58)     1:41.61 (35.47)     2:16.79 (35.18)
        2:52.60 (35.81)     3:27.96 (35.36)     4:03.00 (35.04)     4:36.72 (33.72)
  9 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              4:25.41    4:36.93 NYCO   
                  31.40     1:05.19 (33.79)     1:39.97 (34.78)     2:14.70 (34.73)
        2:50.42 (35.72)     3:25.67 (35.25)     4:02.57 (36.90)     4:36.93 (34.36)
 10 Clarke, Christie L        16 SACNJ-NJ             4:31.90    4:37.26 NYCO   
                  31.25     1:05.44 (34.19)     1:40.68 (35.24)     2:16.02 (35.34)
        2:51.56 (35.54)     3:27.17 (35.61)     4:02.61 (35.44)     4:37.26 (34.65)
 11 Spinazzola, Bianca L      15 Bluefish-NE          4:35.94    4:38.42 NYCO   
                  32.55     1:07.66 (35.11)     1:43.48 (35.82)     2:18.98 (35.50)
        2:53.82 (34.84)     3:29.18 (35.36)     4:04.32 (35.14)     4:38.42 (34.10)
 12 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              4:25.57    4:40.14 NYCO   
                  32.60     1:06.95 (34.35)     1:42.30 (35.35)     2:17.80 (35.50)
        2:53.70 (35.90)     3:29.69 (35.99)     4:05.03 (35.34)     4:40.14 (35.11)
 13 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:36.65    4:40.32 NYCO   
                  32.45     1:07.66 (35.21)     1:43.36 (35.70)     2:18.99 (35.63)
        2:54.46 (35.47)     3:30.19 (35.73)     4:05.68 (35.49)     4:40.32 (34.64)
 14 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            4:31.42    4:41.56 NYCO   
                  32.98     1:08.38 (35.40)     1:43.83 (35.45)     2:19.27 (35.44)
        2:55.20 (35.93)     3:31.53 (36.33)     4:07.17 (35.64)     4:41.56 (34.39)
 15 Dorgan, Brenna J          14 Bluefish-NE          4:37.36    4:42.32 NYCO   
                  32.06     1:06.72 (34.66)     1:42.52 (35.80)     2:17.97 (35.45)
        2:55.28 (37.31)     3:31.26 (35.98)     4:08.04 (36.78)     4:42.32 (34.28)
 16 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:41.28    4:42.60 NYCO   
                  32.85     1:07.39 (34.54)     1:43.53 (36.14)     2:19.03 (35.50)
        2:55.81 (36.78)     3:31.55 (35.74)     4:08.02 (36.47)     4:42.60 (34.58)
 17 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR            4:38.87    4:42.74 NYCO   
                  33.27     1:08.46 (35.19)     1:45.09 (36.63)     2:21.15 (36.06)
        2:57.00 (35.85)     3:32.59 (35.59)     4:08.79 (36.20)     4:42.74 (33.95)
 18 Kology, Regan S           13 Elite-NJ             4:41.09    4:43.99        
                  31.72     1:07.58 (35.86)     1:44.33 (36.75)     2:20.60 (36.27)
        2:56.98 (36.38)     3:33.09 (36.11)     4:08.86 (35.77)     4:43.99 (35.13)
 19 Loughran, Laura A         17 Peddie-NJ            4:26.23    4:44.39        
                  32.65     1:07.28 (34.63)     1:42.90 (35.62)     2:18.73 (35.83)
        2:55.16 (36.43)     3:31.66 (36.50)     4:08.44 (36.78)     4:44.39 (35.95)
 20 Henn, Erin M              17 SACNJ-NJ             4:36.74    4:44.46        
                  32.23     1:06.69 (34.46)     1:42.08 (35.39)     2:17.86 (35.78)
        2:54.25 (36.39)     3:30.83 (36.58)     4:07.94 (37.11)     4:44.46 (36.52)
 21 DiMaria, Vanessa P        17 Peddie-NJ            4:35.81    4:45.05        
                  32.80     1:07.57 (34.77)     1:43.91 (36.34)     2:19.56 (35.65)
        2:56.13 (36.57)     3:32.07 (35.94)     4:09.79 (37.72)     4:45.05 (35.26)
 22 Rebovich, Holly A         17 SACNJ-NJ             4:30.11    4:45.12        
                  32.57     1:07.62 (35.05)     1:43.40 (35.78)     2:19.44 (36.04)
        2:56.24 (36.80)     3:32.67 (36.43)     4:09.46 (36.79)     4:45.12 (35.66)
 23 Pierce, Megan L           14 Shawmut-NE           4:43.18    4:45.70        
                  32.54     1:07.27 (34.73)     1:43.59 (36.32)     2:19.54 (35.95)
        2:56.63 (37.09)     3:32.87 (36.24)     4:10.35 (37.48)     4:45.70 (35.35)
 24 Perna, Hannah L           16 SACNJ-NJ             4:41.74    4:46.07        
                  32.56     1:07.74 (35.18)     1:44.39 (36.65)     2:20.59 (36.20)
        2:57.33 (36.74)     3:34.00 (36.67)     4:10.72 (36.72)     4:46.07 (35.35)
 25 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            4:28.67    4:46.55        
                  33.17     1:08.66 (35.49)     1:45.04 (36.38)     2:20.55 (35.51)
        2:57.30 (36.75)     3:33.78 (36.48)     4:10.91 (37.13)     4:46.55 (35.64)
 26 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              4:40.73    4:46.77        
                  33.12     1:08.19 (35.07)     1:44.46 (36.27)     2:21.00 (36.54)
        2:57.83 (36.83)     3:34.54 (36.71)     4:11.65 (37.11)     4:46.77 (35.12)
 27 Doolin, Jenny R           17 Shawmut-NE           4:30.36    4:46.83        
                  32.90     1:08.44 (35.54)     1:45.18 (36.74)     2:21.42 (36.24)
        2:58.00 (36.58)     3:34.50 (36.50)     4:11.19 (36.69)     4:46.83 (35.64)
 28 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.66    4:46.87        
                  33.40     1:09.19 (35.79)     1:45.71 (36.52)     2:22.13 (36.42)
        2:58.93 (36.80)     3:34.43 (35.50)     4:10.89 (36.46)     4:46.87 (35.98)
 29 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR            4:47.08    4:47.84        
                  33.50     1:08.48 (34.98)     1:44.81 (36.33)     2:21.03 (36.22)
        2:58.09 (37.06)     3:34.42 (36.33)     4:11.53 (37.11)     4:47.84 (36.31)
 30 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              4:39.81    4:48.27        
                  32.82     1:08.19 (35.37)     1:44.45 (36.26)     2:21.41 (36.96)
        2:58.23 (36.82)     3:34.99 (36.76)     4:11.94 (36.95)     4:48.27 (36.33)
 30 Xiong, Susan T            16 SACNJ-NJ             4:41.23    4:48.27        
                  33.15     1:09.20 (36.05)     1:46.39 (37.19)     2:22.62 (36.23)
        2:59.47 (36.85)     3:35.73 (36.26)     4:12.76 (37.03)     4:48.27 (35.51)
 32 Benkert, Abigail G        13 Bluefish-NE          4:43.18    4:49.24        
                  32.70     1:07.98 (35.28)     1:45.01 (37.03)     2:21.82 (36.81)
        2:59.00 (37.18)     3:36.15 (37.15)     4:14.24 (38.09)     4:49.24 (35.00)
 33 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.19    4:49.36        
                  32.87     1:07.99 (35.12)     1:44.43 (36.44)     2:21.08 (36.65)
        2:58.37 (37.29)     3:35.68 (37.31)     4:12.98 (37.30)     4:49.36 (36.38)
 34 Lamothe, Emma J           17 Bluefish-NE          4:40.71    4:50.05        
                  32.68     1:09.01 (36.33)     1:46.54 (37.53)     2:23.71 (37.17)
        3:00.77 (37.06)     3:38.02 (37.25)     4:14.66 (36.64)     4:50.05 (35.39)
 35 Cornetta, Katelin A       15 Bluefish-NE          4:42.91    4:51.30        
                  32.49     1:08.91 (36.42)     1:46.07 (37.16)     2:23.70 (37.63)
        3:01.00 (37.30)     3:38.75 (37.75)     4:15.80 (37.05)     4:51.30 (35.50)
 36 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:44.90    4:51.49        
                  33.30     1:09.16 (35.86)     1:45.91 (36.75)     2:22.77 (36.86)
        2:59.91 (37.14)     3:37.21 (37.30)     4:14.89 (37.68)     4:51.49 (36.60)
 37 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            4:35.88    4:51.85        
                  33.74     1:09.69 (35.95)     1:46.59 (36.90)     2:23.57 (36.98)
        3:01.10 (37.53)     3:38.18 (37.08)     4:15.81 (37.63)     4:51.85 (36.04)
 38 Ng, Kristine K            15 SACNJ-NJ             4:42.97    4:52.89        
                  33.52     1:09.16 (35.64)     1:45.80 (36.64)     2:23.02 (37.22)
        3:00.77 (37.75)     3:38.48 (37.71)     4:16.08 (37.60)     4:52.89 (36.81)
 39 Kalibat, Kristiana R      17 EEX-NJ               4:38.28    4:53.27        
                  33.21     1:09.60 (36.39)     1:47.16 (37.56)     2:24.49 (37.33)
        3:01.76 (37.27)     3:38.94 (37.18)     4:16.78 (37.84)     4:53.27 (36.49)
 40 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    16 SACNJ-NJ             4:40.60    4:53.38        
                  33.47     1:10.00 (36.53)     1:47.44 (37.44)     2:24.61 (37.17)
        3:02.26 (37.65)     3:39.96 (37.70)     4:16.97 (37.01)     4:53.38 (36.41)
 41 Chory, Maggie L           14 BGSC-NE              4:39.15    4:53.49        
                  34.02     1:10.47 (36.45)     1:48.28 (37.81)     2:26.43 (38.15)
        3:04.33 (37.90)     3:41.54 (37.21)     4:17.96 (36.42)     4:53.49 (35.53)
 42 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              4:47.19    4:54.73        
                  33.82     1:09.85 (36.03)     1:47.60 (37.75)     2:24.73 (37.13)
        3:03.00 (38.27)     3:40.51 (37.51)     4:18.98 (38.47)     4:54.73 (35.75)
 43 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              4:40.09    4:55.62        
                  33.70     1:09.99 (36.29)     1:47.75 (37.76)     2:25.04 (37.29)
        3:03.29 (38.25)     3:40.87 (37.58)     4:19.06 (38.19)     4:55.62 (36.56)
 44 Anderson, Paige D         15 EEX-NJ               4:53.80    4:57.29        
                  34.48     1:11.19 (36.71)     1:49.07 (37.88)     2:26.84 (37.77)
        3:05.07 (38.23)     3:42.71 (37.64)     4:20.64 (37.93)     4:57.29 (36.65)
 45 Harrison, Jessica L       17 Shawmut-NE           4:36.81    4:58.55        
                  33.23     1:09.57 (36.34)     1:47.59 (38.02)     2:25.02 (37.43)
        3:03.73 (38.71)     3:42.09 (38.36)     4:21.28 (39.19)     4:58.55 (37.27)
 46 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              4:43.19    4:59.63        
                  32.75     1:09.15 (36.40)     1:47.91 (38.76)     2:26.49 (38.58)
        3:05.30 (38.81)     3:43.40 (38.10)     4:22.28 (38.88)     4:59.63 (37.35)
 47 Stein, Suzanne E          17 BGSC-NE              4:40.40    5:00.05        
                  33.77     1:10.13 (36.36)     1:48.20 (38.07)     2:25.79 (37.59)
        3:03.95 (38.16)     3:42.21 (38.26)     4:22.06 (39.85)     5:00.05 (37.99)
 48 Kelly, McKenna L          16 Shawmut-NE           4:40.77    5:03.16        
                  33.25     1:10.20 (36.95)     1:48.81 (38.61)     2:27.64 (38.83)
        3:07.03 (39.39)     3:45.95 (38.92)     4:25.59 (39.64)     5:03.16 (37.57)
 49 Pierce, Olivia H          14 BGSC-NE              4:42.72    5:05.35        
                  34.23     1:11.29 (37.06)     1:50.07 (38.78)     2:29.06 (38.99)
        3:08.78 (39.72)     3:47.84 (39.06)     4:27.07 (39.23)     5:05.35 (38.28)
 50 Bachman, Grace H          16 Shawmut-NE           4:39.20    5:12.95        
                  35.05     1:12.93 (37.88)     1:52.95 (40.02)     2:33.04 (40.09)
        3:13.39 (40.35)     3:53.62 (40.23)     4:34.23 (40.61)     5:12.95 (38.72)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 4:42.65  11/12/2006 Kate M Ziegler, Fish-PV                    
                4:45.49  WCT
                4:55.89  SCN
                4:57.09  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   17 Bluefish-NE          4:24.75    4:53.45 SCN     20  
                  13.00       27.53 (14.53)       42.05 (14.52)       56.83 (14.78)
        1:11.51 (14.68)     1:26.45 (14.94)     1:41.22 (14.77)     1:56.40 (15.18)
        2:11.36 (14.96)     2:26.44 (15.08)     2:41.15 (14.71)     2:55.97 (14.82)
        3:10.85 (14.88)     3:25.82 (14.97)     3:40.66 (14.84)     3:55.70 (15.04)
        4:10.45 (14.75)     4:25.40 (14.95)     4:39.72 (14.32)     4:53.45 (13.73)
  2 Morford, Lauren A   24 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:26.51    4:53.56 SCN     17  
                  13.19       27.79 (14.60)       42.28 (14.49)       57.10 (14.82)
        1:11.78 (14.68)     1:26.68 (14.90)     1:41.47 (14.79)     1:56.45 (14.98)
        2:11.30 (14.85)     2:26.34 (15.04)     2:41.08 (14.74)     2:56.17 (15.09)
        3:10.93 (14.76)     3:26.03 (15.10)     3:40.82 (14.79)     3:55.87 (15.05)
        4:10.61 (14.74)     4:25.45 (14.84)     4:39.85 (14.40)     4:53.56 (13.71)
B - Final
  9 Stefandl, Michelle  16 EEX-NJ               4:31.65    5:00.96          9  
                3:13.51     3:28.98 (15.47)     3:44.31 (15.33)     3:59.85 (15.54)
        4:15.08 (15.23)     4:30.67 (15.59)                                        
                                                    4:46.01 ( )     5:00.96 (14.95)
 10 Johanson, Kelly A   15 Badger-MR            4:33.53    5:02.59          7  
                3:15.93     3:31.22 (15.29)     3:46.63 (15.41)     4:01.85 (15.22)
        4:17.36 (15.51)     4:32.74 (15.38)                                        
                                                    4:47.94 ( )     5:02.59 (14.65)
 11 Leonhard, Melanie   17 SACNJ-NJ             4:35.67    5:08.04          6  
                3:20.49     3:36.17 (15.68)     3:51.63 (15.46)     4:07.13 (15.50)
        4:22.76 (15.63)     4:38.39 (15.63)                                        
                                                    4:53.68 ( )     5:08.04 (14.36)
 12 Rueda, Daniela      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:32.01    5:08.25          5  
                3:16.88     3:35.43 (18.55)     3:47.47 (12.04)     4:06.72 (19.25)
        4:19.33 (12.61)     4:37.85 (18.52)                                        
                                                    4:53.55 ( )     5:08.25 (14.70)
C - Final
 17 Clarke, Christie L  16 SACNJ-NJ             4:37.26    5:06.22        
                  13.13       27.51 (14.38)       40.96 (13.45)       57.30 (16.34)
        1:10.92 (13.62)     1:27.86 (16.94)     1:43.03 (15.17)      1:43.27 (0.24)
        2:14.30 (31.03)     2:30.25 (15.95)     2:45.71 (15.46)     3:01.69 (15.98)
        3:17.36 (15.67)     3:33.20 (15.84)     3:49.00 (15.80)     4:04.95 (15.95)
                                4:36.34 ( )     4:46.98 (10.64)     5:06.22 (19.24)
 18 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:36.69    5:06.36        
                  13.58       28.55 (14.97)       43.72 (15.17)       59.24 (15.52)
        1:14.73 (15.49)     1:30.52 (15.79)     1:46.64 (16.12)      1:47.19 (0.55)
                                2:01.85 ( )     2:17.31 (15.46)     2:33.12 (15.81)
        2:48.63 (15.51)     3:04.32 (15.69)     3:19.62 (15.30)     3:35.32 (15.70)
        3:50.15 (14.83)     4:06.43 (16.28)     4:21.73 (15.30)     5:06.36 (44.63)
 19 Spinazzola, Bianca  15 Bluefish-NE          4:38.42    5:07.18        
                  13.73       28.80 (15.07)       44.15 (15.35)       59.70 (15.55)
        1:15.09 (15.39)     1:30.79 (15.70)     1:46.45 (15.66)      1:47.38 (0.93)
                                2:02.11 ( )     2:17.62 (15.51)     2:33.19 (15.57)
        2:48.67 (15.48)     3:04.07 (15.40)     3:19.65 (15.58)     3:35.44 (15.79)
        3:51.10 (15.66)     4:06.66 (15.56)     4:21.74 (15.08)     5:07.18 (45.44)
 20 Zarriello, Megan T  16 LIAC-MR              4:40.14    5:07.91        
                  13.88       28.90 (15.02)       43.96 (15.06)       59.62 (15.66)
        1:14.96 (15.34)     1:30.77 (15.81)     1:46.21 (15.44)      1:47.19 (0.98)
                                2:02.00 ( )     2:17.56 (15.56)     2:33.36 (15.80)
        2:48.84 (15.48)     3:04.70 (15.86)     3:20.18 (15.48)     3:35.96 (15.78)
        3:51.50 (15.54)     4:07.10 (15.60)     4:22.55 (15.45)     5:07.91 (45.36)
 21 Pavlin, Mekala      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:40.32    5:11.20        
                  13.65       28.61 (14.96)       43.95 (15.34)       59.53 (15.58)
        1:15.09 (15.56)     1:30.91 (15.82)     1:46.70 (15.79)     2:02.57 (15.87)
        2:18.34 (15.77)     2:33.97 (15.63)     2:49.60 (15.63)     3:05.25 (15.65)
        3:20.91 (15.66)     3:36.89 (15.98)     3:52.84 (15.95)     4:08.84 (16.00)
                                5:11.40 ( )         5:11.20 ( )                    
 22 Groccia, Adrienne   16 Badger-MR            4:41.56    5:11.85        
                  11.12       28.66 (17.54)       39.90 (11.24)       59.54 (19.64)
        1:15.35 (15.81)     1:31.18 (15.83)     1:47.32 (16.14)      1:50.66 (3.34)
        2:19.56 (28.90)     2:35.68 (16.12)     2:51.64 (15.96)     3:07.36 (15.72)
        3:23.08 (15.72)     3:38.86 (15.78)     3:54.63 (15.77)     4:10.19 (15.56)
                                4:41.23 ( )     4:56.85 (15.62)     5:11.85 (15.00)
D - Final
 25 Rebovich, Holly A   17 SACNJ-NJ             4:45.12    5:13.49        
                  14.17       29.51 (15.34)       45.08 (15.57)     1:00.76 (15.68)
        1:16.55 (15.79)     1:32.31 (15.76)     1:48.04 (15.73)     2:03.97 (15.93)
        2:20.05 (16.08)     2:35.83 (15.78)     2:51.76 (15.93)     3:07.52 (15.76)
        3:23.52 (16.00)     3:39.31 (15.79)     3:55.16 (15.85)     4:10.95 (15.79)
        4:26.83 (15.88)     4:42.64 (15.81)     4:58.38 (15.74)     5:13.49 (15.11)
 26 Rodriguez, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.60    5:14.33        
                  13.95       29.02 (15.07)       44.35 (15.33)     1:00.08 (15.73)
        1:15.82 (15.74)     1:31.83 (16.01)     1:47.77 (15.94)     2:03.80 (16.03)
        2:19.73 (15.93)     2:35.88 (16.15)     2:51.65 (15.77)     3:07.76 (16.11)
        3:23.60 (15.84)     3:39.75 (16.15)     3:55.68 (15.93)     4:11.86 (16.18)
        4:27.75 (15.89)     4:43.74 (15.99)     5:14.33 (30.59)                    
 27 DiMaria, Vanessa P  17 Peddie-NJ            4:45.05    5:15.50        
                  13.88       29.01 (15.13)       44.68 (15.67)     1:00.21 (15.53)
        1:16.12 (15.91)     1:31.89 (15.77)     1:48.09 (16.20)     2:03.84 (15.75)
        2:19.94 (16.10)     2:35.83 (15.89)     2:51.91 (16.08)     3:07.83 (15.92)
        3:24.04 (16.21)     3:40.15 (16.11)     3:56.54 (16.39)     4:12.50 (15.96)
        4:28.75 (16.25)     4:44.71 (15.96)     5:15.50 (30.79)                    
 28 Schaefer, Kathryn   17 Badger-MR            4:42.74    5:15.60        
                  13.36       28.21 (14.85)       43.63 (15.42)       59.39 (15.76)
        1:15.24 (15.85)     1:31.17 (15.93)     1:47.03 (15.86)     2:02.95 (15.92)
        2:18.97 (16.02)     2:35.16 (16.19)     2:51.10 (15.94)     3:07.17 (16.07)
        3:23.52 (16.35)     3:39.96 (16.44)     3:56.30 (16.34)     4:12.44 (16.14)
        4:28.60 (16.16)     4:45.02 (16.42)     5:00.60 (15.58)     5:15.60 (15.00)
 29 Dorgan, Brenna J    14 Bluefish-NE          4:42.32    5:15.73        
                  13.23       28.14 (14.91)       43.70 (15.56)       59.66 (15.96)
        1:15.35 (15.69)     1:31.56 (16.21)     1:47.62 (16.06)     2:03.97 (16.35)
        2:20.03 (16.06)     2:36.33 (16.30)     2:52.31 (15.98)     3:08.68 (16.37)
        3:24.74 (16.06)     3:41.02 (16.28)     3:55.28 (14.26)     4:13.32 (18.04)
        4:29.11 (15.79)     4:45.19 (16.08)     5:00.81 (15.62)     5:15.73 (14.92)
 30 Kology, Regan S     13 Elite-NJ             4:43.99    5:17.76        
                  13.34       28.06 (14.72)       43.55 (15.49)       59.54 (15.99)
        1:15.74 (16.20)     1:31.81 (16.07)     1:48.12 (16.31)     2:04.37 (16.25)
        2:20.50 (16.13)     2:36.80 (16.30)     2:53.13 (16.33)     3:09.32 (16.19)
        3:25.40 (16.08)     3:41.77 (16.37)     3:57.90 (16.13)     4:14.16 (16.26)
        4:30.31 (16.15)     4:46.49 (16.18)     5:17.76 (31.27)                    
 31 Pierce, Megan L     14 Shawmut-NE           4:45.70    5:18.97        
                  14.02       29.04 (15.02)       45.03 (15.99)     1:01.10 (16.07)
        1:17.10 (16.00)     1:32.95 (15.85)     1:49.09 (16.14)     2:05.08 (15.99)
        2:21.47 (16.39)     2:37.37 (15.90)     2:53.65 (16.28)     3:09.86 (16.21)
        3:26.22 (16.36)     3:42.38 (16.16)     3:58.80 (16.42)     4:15.07 (16.27)
        4:31.37 (16.30)     4:47.30 (15.93)     4:58.35 (11.05)     5:18.97 (20.62)
 32 Henn, Erin M        17 SACNJ-NJ             4:44.46    5:19.46        
                  14.07       29.31 (15.24)       41.87 (12.56)     1:00.95 (19.08)
        1:16.80 (15.85)     1:32.74 (15.94)     1:46.76 (14.02)     2:04.84 (18.08)
        2:20.97 (16.13)     2:37.14 (16.17)     2:53.24 (16.10)     3:09.48 (16.24)
        3:25.61 (16.13)     3:41.93 (16.32)     3:58.13 (16.20)     4:14.58 (16.45)
        4:30.69 (16.11)     4:47.16 (16.47)     5:03.40 (16.24)     5:19.46 (16.06)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 8:55.97  11/11/2006 Kate M Ziegler                             
                8:50.49  WCT
                9:04.09  SCN
                9:09.89  JR-A
                9:44.09  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  9:44.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       17 Bluefish-NE          8:43.31    9:02.49 SCN    
                  31.65     1:06.24 (34.59)     1:39.90 (33.66)     2:14.41 (34.51)
        2:47.97 (33.56)     3:22.76 (34.79)     3:56.42 (33.66)     4:31.01 (34.59)
        5:04.43 (33.42)     5:38.87 (34.44)     6:12.46 (33.59)     6:46.87 (34.41)
        7:16.39 (29.52)     7:55.02 (38.63)     8:28.55 (33.53)     9:02.49 (33.94)
  2 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:53.86    9:05.96 JR-A   
                  31.74     1:05.76 (34.02)     1:39.97 (34.21)     2:14.51 (34.54)
        2:48.49 (33.98)     3:22.99 (34.50)     3:57.08 (34.09)     4:31.51 (34.43)
        5:05.46 (33.95)     5:39.88 (34.42)     6:13.75 (33.87)     6:48.09 (34.34)
        7:22.57 (34.48)     7:57.29 (34.72)     8:31.69 (34.40)     9:05.96 (34.27)
  3 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:47.77    9:08.98 JR-A   
                  32.28     1:06.97 (34.69)     1:40.72 (33.75)     2:15.02 (34.30)
        2:48.77 (33.75)     3:23.18 (34.41)     3:57.09 (33.91)     4:31.60 (34.51)
        5:05.71 (34.11)     5:40.26 (34.55)     6:14.72 (34.46)     6:49.82 (35.10)
        7:24.20 (34.38)     7:59.76 (35.56)     8:34.40 (34.64)     9:08.98 (34.58)
  4 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            9:09.73    9:16.58 NYCO   
                  32.03     1:06.80 (34.77)     1:42.04 (35.24)     2:17.39 (35.35)
        2:52.65 (35.26)     3:27.95 (35.30)     4:03.22 (35.27)     4:38.33 (35.11)
        5:13.29 (34.96)     5:48.52 (35.23)     6:23.31 (34.79)     6:58.33 (35.02)
        7:33.06 (34.73)     8:08.18 (35.12)     8:42.82 (34.64)     9:16.58 (33.76)
  5 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR              8:40.88    9:22.30 NYCO   
                  32.10     1:07.21 (35.11)     1:41.66 (34.45)     2:17.09 (35.43)
        2:52.01 (34.92)     3:27.78 (35.77)     4:02.58 (34.80)     4:38.49 (35.91)
        5:13.31 (34.82)     5:49.17 (35.86)     6:24.32 (35.15)     7:00.56 (36.24)
        7:35.58 (35.02)     8:11.47 (35.89)     8:46.74 (35.27)     9:22.30 (35.56)
  6 Leonhard, Melanie         17 SACNJ-NJ             9:13.86    9:23.05 NYCO   
                  32.59     1:07.86 (35.27)     1:42.74 (34.88)     2:18.31 (35.57)
        2:53.21 (34.90)     3:28.75 (35.54)     4:03.82 (35.07)     4:39.40 (35.58)
        5:14.69 (35.29)     5:50.55 (35.86)     6:25.79 (35.24)     7:01.54 (35.75)
        7:37.06 (35.52)     8:13.18 (36.12)     8:48.37 (35.19)     9:23.05 (34.68)
  7 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            9:16.23    9:27.83 NYCO   
                  33.33     1:08.58 (35.25)     1:43.77 (35.19)     2:19.00 (35.23)
        2:52.49 (33.49)     3:30.16 (37.67)     4:03.11 (32.95)     4:41.74 (38.63)
        5:14.56 (32.82)     5:53.94 (39.38)     6:30.56 (36.62)     7:06.77 (36.21)
        7:42.75 (35.98)     8:19.03 (36.28)     8:50.27 (31.24)     9:27.83 (37.56)
  8 Dorgan, Brenna J          14 Bluefish-NE          9:16.52    9:28.02 NYCO   
                  25.77     1:07.18 (41.41)     1:42.98 (35.80)     2:19.32 (36.34)
        2:55.33 (36.01)     3:31.77 (36.44)     4:07.60 (35.83)     4:43.72 (36.12)
        5:19.75 (36.03)     5:55.95 (36.20)     6:31.97 (36.02)     7:07.95 (35.98)
        7:43.70 (35.75)     8:19.38 (35.68)     8:47.37 (27.99)     9:28.02 (40.65)
  9 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:11.02    9:29.76 NYCO   
                  32.78     1:08.37 (35.59)     1:44.04 (35.67)     2:19.97 (35.93)
        2:55.94 (35.97)     3:32.15 (36.21)     4:08.03 (35.88)     4:44.18 (36.15)
        5:19.98 (35.80)     5:55.99 (36.01)     6:31.90 (35.91)     7:07.83 (35.93)
        7:43.53 (35.70)     8:19.48 (35.95)     8:54.92 (35.44)     9:29.76 (34.84)
 10 Clarke, Christie L        16 SACNJ-NJ             9:22.10    9:29.82 NYCO   
                                1:06.65 ( )     1:41.12 (34.47)     2:16.90 (35.78)
        2:47.37 (30.47)     3:28.61 (41.24)     4:04.18 (35.57)     4:40.72 (36.54)
        5:16.26 (35.54)     5:52.75 (36.49)     6:28.41 (35.66)     7:05.25 (36.84)
                                7:25.94 ( )     7:41.26 (15.32)   9:29.82 (1:48.56)
 11 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:35.51    9:36.64 NYCO   
                  32.95     1:09.28 (36.33)     1:45.35 (36.07)     2:22.24 (36.89)
        2:58.39 (36.15)     3:35.23 (36.84)     4:11.34 (36.11)     4:48.08 (36.74)
        5:24.18 (36.10)     6:01.14 (36.96)     6:37.08 (35.94)     7:14.00 (36.92)
        7:49.47 (35.47)     8:26.10 (36.63)     9:01.29 (35.19)     9:36.64 (35.35)
 12 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR            9:36.66    9:38.10 NYCO   
                  32.58     1:08.91 (36.33)     1:44.95 (36.04)     2:21.55 (36.60)
        2:57.69 (36.14)     3:34.71 (37.02)     4:10.97 (36.26)     4:47.57 (36.60)
        5:23.49 (35.92)     6:00.46 (36.97)     6:37.06 (36.60)     7:14.17 (37.11)
        7:50.41 (36.24)     8:27.51 (37.10)     9:04.39 (36.88)     9:38.10 (33.71)
 13 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:23.66    9:39.54 NYCO   
                  32.10     1:08.01 (35.91)     1:43.99 (35.98)     2:20.41 (36.42)
        2:56.55 (36.14)     3:33.22 (36.67)     4:09.38 (36.16)     4:46.42 (37.04)
        5:22.98 (36.56)     6:00.18 (37.20)     6:36.63 (36.45)     7:14.03 (37.40)
        7:41.13 (27.10)     8:27.33 (46.20)     9:03.72 (36.39)     9:39.54 (35.82)
 14 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              9:18.08    9:40.09 NYCO   
                  33.06     1:08.50 (35.44)     1:44.25 (35.75)     2:19.91 (35.66)
        2:55.68 (35.77)     3:31.78 (36.10)     4:08.44 (36.66)     4:45.45 (37.01)
        5:21.82 (36.37)     5:58.36 (36.54)     6:34.87 (36.51)     7:12.18 (37.31)
        7:49.10 (36.92)     8:26.00 (36.90)     9:03.51 (37.51)     9:40.09 (36.58)
 15 Kology, Regan S           13 Elite-NJ             9:28.77    9:40.47 NYCO   
                  31.71     1:08.10 (36.39)     1:44.81 (36.71)     2:21.60 (36.79)
        2:58.16 (36.56)     3:34.94 (36.78)     4:11.50 (36.56)     4:48.64 (37.14)
        5:25.55 (36.91)     6:02.61 (37.06)     6:39.19 (36.58)     7:15.82 (36.63)
        7:52.23 (36.41)     8:28.80 (36.57)     9:05.12 (36.32)     9:40.47 (35.35)
 16 Perna, Hannah L           16 SACNJ-NJ             9:29.95    9:41.77 NYCO   
                  32.20     1:07.58 (35.38)     1:43.64 (36.06)     2:20.54 (36.90)
        2:57.13 (36.59)     3:33.65 (36.52)     4:10.42 (36.77)     4:47.45 (37.03)
        5:24.05 (36.60)     6:01.13 (37.08)     6:37.90 (36.77)     7:15.14 (37.24)
        7:52.10 (36.96)     8:29.36 (37.26)     9:06.11 (36.75)     9:41.77 (35.66)
 17 Pierce, Megan L           14 Shawmut-NE           9:40.09    9:44.80        
                  33.44     1:10.16 (36.72)     1:46.67 (36.51)     2:23.68 (37.01)
        3:00.93 (37.25)     3:38.18 (37.25)     4:15.05 (36.87)     4:52.29 (37.24)
        5:29.32 (37.03)     6:06.55 (37.23)     6:43.51 (36.96)     7:20.38 (36.87)
        7:57.04 (36.66)     8:33.79 (36.75)     9:09.99 (36.20)     9:44.80 (34.81)
 18 Burkey, Cece G            16 BGSC-NE              9:14.24    9:45.03        
                  33.20     1:09.88 (36.68)     1:46.56 (36.68)     2:23.84 (37.28)
        3:00.51 (36.67)     3:37.98 (37.47)     4:14.92 (36.94)     4:52.27 (37.35)
        5:28.80 (36.53)     6:06.10 (37.30)     6:42.50 (36.40)     7:19.94 (37.44)
        7:56.16 (36.22)     8:33.25 (37.09)     9:09.49 (36.24)     9:45.03 (35.54)
 19 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:41.72    9:45.13        
                  32.06     1:07.36 (35.30)     1:42.91 (35.55)     2:19.98 (37.07)
        2:56.17 (36.19)     3:33.97 (37.80)     4:10.66 (36.69)     4:48.42 (37.76)
        5:25.36 (36.94)     6:03.45 (38.09)     6:40.74 (37.29)     7:18.51 (37.77)
        7:55.56 (37.05)     8:33.21 (37.65)     9:09.59 (36.38)     9:45.13 (35.54)
 20 DiMaria, Vanessa P        17 Peddie-NJ            9:33.66    9:46.16        
                  33.42     1:09.95 (36.53)     1:46.18 (36.23)     2:22.67 (36.49)
        2:59.19 (36.52)     3:36.03 (36.84)     4:12.84 (36.81)     4:49.90 (37.06)
        5:26.57 (36.67)     6:04.08 (37.51)     6:41.01 (36.93)     7:18.73 (37.72)
        7:55.64 (36.91)     8:33.57 (37.93)     9:10.42 (36.85)     9:46.16 (35.74)
 21 Cervone, Erin T           16 NJW-NJ               9:42.79    9:46.42        
                  33.18     1:10.14 (36.96)     1:46.66 (36.52)     2:24.73 (38.07)
        3:01.78 (37.05)     3:39.62 (37.84)     4:16.97 (37.35)     4:55.14 (38.17)
        5:31.78 (36.64)     6:09.13 (37.35)     6:45.62 (36.49)     7:22.73 (37.11)
        7:58.81 (36.08)     8:35.79 (36.98)     9:11.53 (35.74)     9:46.42 (34.89)
 22 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         9:43.97    9:49.29        
                  33.20     1:09.22 (36.02)     1:45.97 (36.75)     2:23.22 (37.25)
        3:00.02 (36.80)     3:37.34 (37.32)     4:14.59 (37.25)     4:52.25 (37.66)
        5:29.32 (37.07)     6:06.55 (37.23)     6:43.63 (37.08)     7:21.08 (37.45)
        7:58.15 (37.07)     8:35.63 (37.48)     9:12.42 (36.79)     9:49.29 (36.87)
 23 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              9:36.23    9:49.79        
                  33.34     1:09.95 (36.61)     1:46.31 (36.36)     2:23.39 (37.08)
        3:00.18 (36.79)     3:37.41 (37.23)     4:13.91 (36.50)     4:51.00 (37.09)
        5:27.84 (36.84)     6:05.30 (37.46)     6:42.39 (37.09)     7:20.31 (37.92)
        7:57.85 (37.54)     8:35.34 (37.49)     9:12.94 (37.60)     9:49.79 (36.85)
 24 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:48.45    9:52.21        
                  33.84     1:09.90 (36.06)     1:46.33 (36.43)     2:23.01 (36.68)
        2:59.69 (36.68)     3:37.11 (37.42)     4:14.23 (37.12)     4:49.28 (35.05)
        5:29.44 (40.16)     6:06.75 (37.31)     6:44.34 (37.59)     7:21.85 (37.51)
        7:59.13 (37.28)     8:37.13 (38.00)     9:14.79 (37.66)     9:52.21 (37.42)
 25 Rebovich, Holly A         17 SACNJ-NJ             9:11.81    9:53.63        
                  33.61     1:09.56 (35.95)     1:45.94 (36.38)     2:22.61 (36.67)
        2:59.48 (36.87)     3:36.57 (37.09)     4:13.59 (37.02)     4:50.92 (37.33)
        5:28.56 (37.64)     6:06.25 (37.69)     6:44.06 (37.81)     7:22.05 (37.99)
        8:00.04 (37.99)     8:38.25 (38.21)     9:16.47 (38.22)     9:53.63 (37.16)
 26 Doolin, Jenny R           17 Shawmut-NE           9:19.41    9:54.39        
                  33.44     1:09.85 (36.41)     1:46.31 (36.46)     2:23.37 (37.06)
        3:00.65 (37.28)     3:37.91 (37.26)     4:15.31 (37.40)     4:53.16 (37.85)
        5:30.88 (37.72)     6:08.98 (38.10)     6:46.41 (37.43)     7:24.40 (37.99)
        8:01.98 (37.58)     8:39.74 (37.76)     9:17.18 (37.44)     9:54.39 (37.21)
 27 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            9:23.40    9:54.59        
                  34.34     1:11.73 (37.39)     1:48.66 (36.93)     2:26.21 (37.55)
        3:03.02 (36.81)     3:41.00 (37.98)     4:18.20 (37.20)     4:56.05 (37.85)
        5:32.85 (36.80)     6:10.70 (37.85)     6:47.64 (36.94)     7:25.45 (37.81)
        8:02.50 (37.05)     8:40.56 (38.06)     9:17.29 (36.73)     9:54.59 (37.30)
 28 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              9:42.25    9:59.03        
                  33.81     1:11.80 (37.99)     1:49.08 (37.28)     2:27.37 (38.29)
        3:04.31 (36.94)     3:42.84 (38.53)     4:20.38 (37.54)     4:49.28 (28.90)
        5:36.08 (46.80)     6:14.33 (38.25)     6:50.36 (36.03)     7:29.44 (39.08)
        8:06.91 (37.47)     8:45.01 (38.10)     9:22.20 (37.19)     9:59.03 (36.83)
 29 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:59.13    9:59.22        
                  33.95     1:10.80 (36.85)     1:47.79 (36.99)     2:25.87 (38.08)
        3:03.22 (37.35)     3:41.44 (38.22)     4:15.02 (33.58)     4:56.65 (41.63)
        5:34.88 (38.23)     6:13.28 (38.40)     6:50.92 (37.64)     7:29.62 (38.70)
        8:04.17 (34.55)     8:45.45 (41.28)     9:19.72 (34.27)     9:59.22 (39.50)
 30 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR           10:00.16   10:00.29        
                  31.99     1:08.36 (36.37)     1:44.88 (36.52)     2:22.79 (37.91)
        2:59.99 (37.20)     3:38.59 (38.60)     4:16.35 (37.76)     4:54.99 (38.64)
        5:32.77 (37.78)     6:11.41 (38.64)     6:49.22 (37.81)     7:28.26 (39.04)
        8:05.92 (37.66)     8:44.94 (39.02)     9:22.18 (37.24)    10:00.29 (38.11)
 31 Spinazzola, Bianca L      15 Bluefish-NE          9:18.74   10:00.76        
                  33.41     1:10.18 (36.77)     1:47.10 (36.92)     2:24.29 (37.19)
        3:01.41 (37.12)     3:39.08 (37.67)     4:16.80 (37.72)     4:55.30 (38.50)
        5:33.50 (38.20)     6:11.93 (38.43)     6:50.95 (39.02)     7:29.49 (38.54)
        8:08.08 (38.59)     8:46.02 (37.94)     9:24.30 (38.28)    10:00.76 (36.46)
 32 Kelly, McKenna L          16 Shawmut-NE           9:44.08   10:01.03        
                  33.74     1:10.36 (36.62)     1:47.69 (37.33)     2:25.52 (37.83)
        3:03.35 (37.83)     3:41.31 (37.96)     4:19.25 (37.94)     4:57.25 (38.00)
        5:35.58 (38.33)     6:13.56 (37.98)     6:51.85 (38.29)     7:29.91 (38.06)
        8:08.08 (38.17)     8:46.27 (38.19)     9:24.21 (37.94)    10:01.03 (36.82)
 33 Petrelis, Christina M     16 SACNJ-NJ             9:41.52   10:02.17        
                  34.30     1:11.25 (36.95)     1:48.09 (36.84)     2:25.35 (37.26)
        3:02.54 (37.19)     3:40.15 (37.61)     4:17.58 (37.43)     4:55.53 (37.95)
        5:34.06 (38.53)     6:12.55 (38.49)     6:51.00 (38.45)     7:29.74 (38.74)
        8:07.78 (38.04)     8:45.99 (38.21)     9:23.82 (37.83)    10:02.17 (38.35)
 34 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              9:44.09   10:05.47        
                  34.49     1:12.04 (37.55)     1:49.95 (37.91)     2:28.16 (38.21)
        3:06.70 (38.54)     3:45.33 (38.63)     4:23.81 (38.48)     5:02.16 (38.35)
        5:29.70 (27.54)     6:19.29 (49.59)     6:57.35 (38.06)     7:35.63 (38.28)
        8:13.33 (37.70)     8:51.17 (37.84)     9:28.55 (37.38)    10:05.47 (36.92)
 35 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:00.53   10:10.13        
                  34.56     1:12.38 (37.82)     1:49.93 (37.55)     2:28.54 (38.61)
        3:06.54 (38.00)     3:45.65 (39.11)     4:23.88 (38.23)     5:03.09 (39.21)
        5:41.39 (38.30)     6:20.50 (39.11)     6:58.63 (38.13)     7:37.42 (38.79)
        8:15.28 (37.86)     8:54.15 (38.87)     9:32.18 (38.03)    10:10.13 (37.95)
 36 Stein, Suzanne E          17 BGSC-NE              9:35.45   10:15.66        
                  33.24     1:10.14 (36.90)     1:47.17 (37.03)     2:25.51 (38.34)
        3:03.73 (38.22)     3:43.18 (39.45)     4:22.02 (38.84)     5:01.98 (39.96)
        5:40.57 (38.59)     6:20.26 (39.69)     6:58.99 (38.73)     7:39.47 (40.48)
        8:17.85 (38.38)     8:57.68 (39.83)     9:36.36 (38.68)    10:15.66 (39.30)
 37 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:01.08   10:20.88        
                  34.74     1:13.38 (38.64)     1:52.08 (38.70)     2:31.57 (39.49)
        3:10.58 (39.01)     3:50.22 (39.64)     4:29.15 (38.93)     5:08.79 (39.64)
        5:47.94 (39.15)     6:27.14 (39.20)     7:05.89 (38.75)     7:45.31 (39.42)
        8:24.08 (38.77)     9:03.18 (39.10)     9:42.23 (39.05)    10:20.88 (38.65)
 38 Harrison, Jessica L       17 Shawmut-NE           9:32.92   10:22.67        
                  34.33     1:12.30 (37.97)     1:51.31 (39.01)     2:30.41 (39.10)
        3:09.50 (39.09)     3:48.63 (39.13)     4:28.35 (39.72)     5:07.87 (39.52)
        5:47.86 (39.99)     6:27.16 (39.30)     7:06.91 (39.75)     7:25.70 (18.79)
                                7:46.55 ( )     8:26.32 (39.77)  10:22.67 (1:56.35)
 39 Pierce, Olivia H          14 BGSC-NE              9:37.59   10:27.84        
                  34.44     1:12.35 (37.91)     1:51.49 (39.14)     2:31.44 (39.95)
        3:11.25 (39.81)     3:51.48 (40.23)     4:31.08 (39.60)     5:11.05 (39.97)
        5:50.75 (39.70)     6:31.32 (40.57)     7:11.19 (39.87)     7:51.29 (40.10)
        8:31.30 (40.01)     9:11.13 (39.83)     9:49.75 (38.62)    10:27.84 (38.09)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 9:37.48  11/11/2006 Kate M Ziegler, Fish-PV                    
                9:59.39  WCT
               10:07.99  SCN
               10:14.39  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   17 Bluefish-NE          9:02.49    9:48.23 WCT     20  
                  12.89       27.10 (14.21)       41.55 (14.45)       56.13 (14.58)
        1:10.65 (14.52)     1:25.42 (14.77)     1:39.95 (14.53)     1:54.79 (14.84)
        2:09.41 (14.62)     2:24.27 (14.86)     2:38.84 (14.57)     2:53.80 (14.96)
        3:08.37 (14.57)     3:23.31 (14.94)     3:37.96 (14.65)     3:52.81 (14.85)
        4:07.53 (14.72)     4:22.44 (14.91)     4:37.09 (14.65)     4:52.01 (14.92)
        5:06.59 (14.58)     5:21.47 (14.88)     5:36.14 (14.67)     5:51.01 (14.87)
        6:05.79 (14.78)     6:20.61 (14.82)     6:35.38 (14.77)     6:50.41 (15.03)
        7:05.27 (14.86)     7:20.24 (14.97)     7:34.90 (14.66)     7:49.93 (15.03)
      9:48.23 (1:58.30)
  2 Morford, Lauren A   24 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:08.98    9:58.22 WCT     17  
                  13.47       28.26 (14.79)       42.94 (14.68)       58.06 (15.12)
        1:12.85 (14.79)     1:27.99 (15.14)     1:42.82 (14.83)     1:57.75 (14.93)
        2:12.62 (14.87)     2:27.67 (15.05)     2:42.72 (15.05)     2:57.81 (15.09)
        3:12.79 (14.98)     3:27.96 (15.17)     3:43.04 (15.08)     3:58.23 (15.19)
        4:13.18 (14.95)     4:28.34 (15.16)     4:43.08 (14.74)     4:58.18 (15.10)
        5:12.98 (14.80)     5:28.25 (15.27)     5:42.98 (14.73)     5:58.15 (15.17)
        6:12.87 (14.72)     6:28.19 (15.32)     6:43.21 (15.02)     6:58.36 (15.15)
        7:13.39 (15.03)     7:28.57 (15.18)     7:43.45 (14.88)     7:58.77 (15.32)
      9:58.22 (1:59.45)
  3 Rueda, Daniela      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:05.96   10:12.32 JR-A    16  
                  10.06       27.75 (17.69)       39.37 (11.62)       57.41 (18.04)
        1:12.28 (14.87)     1:27.34 (15.06)     1:42.30 (14.96)     1:57.43 (15.13)
        2:12.57 (15.14)     2:27.94 (15.37)     2:43.13 (15.19)     2:58.44 (15.31)
        3:13.56 (15.12)     3:28.78 (15.22)     3:43.97 (15.19)     3:59.20 (15.23)
        4:14.46 (15.26)     4:30.00 (15.54)     4:45.35 (15.35)     5:00.86 (15.51)
        5:16.14 (15.28)     5:31.76 (15.62)     5:44.20 (12.44)     6:02.64 (18.44)
        6:17.95 (15.31)     6:33.62 (15.67)     6:49.06 (15.44)     7:04.68 (15.62)
        7:20.19 (15.51)     7:35.76 (15.57)     7:51.33 (15.57)     8:06.96 (15.63)
     10:12.32 (2:05.36)
  4 Johanson, Kelly A   15 Badger-MR            9:16.58   10:17.91         15  
                  13.51       28.27 (14.76)       43.34 (15.07)       58.51 (15.17)
        1:13.87 (15.36)     1:29.54 (15.67)     1:44.91 (15.37)     2:00.27 (15.36)
        2:15.83 (15.56)     2:31.27 (15.44)     2:46.75 (15.48)     3:02.42 (15.67)
        3:18.10 (15.68)     3:33.85 (15.75)     3:49.30 (15.45)     4:04.95 (15.65)
        4:20.49 (15.54)     4:36.33 (15.84)     4:52.06 (15.73)     5:07.75 (15.69)
        5:23.39 (15.64)     5:38.73 (15.34)     5:54.46 (15.73)     6:10.05 (15.59)
        6:25.68 (15.63)     6:41.32 (15.64)     6:56.96 (15.64)     7:12.64 (15.68)
        7:28.19 (15.55)     7:43.60 (15.41)     7:59.18 (15.58)     8:14.58 (15.40)
     10:17.91 (2:03.33)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:29.76   10:23.60         14  
                  13.54       28.38 (14.84)       43.76 (15.38)       59.26 (15.50)
        1:14.88 (15.62)     1:30.57 (15.69)     1:46.28 (15.71)     2:02.03 (15.75)
        2:17.82 (15.79)     2:33.45 (15.63)     2:49.03 (15.58)     3:04.63 (15.60)
        3:20.30 (15.67)     3:36.05 (15.75)     3:51.88 (15.83)     4:07.60 (15.72)
        4:23.24 (15.64)     4:38.94 (15.70)     4:54.76 (15.82)     5:10.54 (15.78)
        5:26.50 (15.96)     5:42.21 (15.71)     5:57.85 (15.64)     6:13.59 (15.74)
        6:29.31 (15.72)     6:44.98 (15.67)     7:00.77 (15.79)     7:16.54 (15.77)
        7:32.30 (15.76)     7:48.00 (15.70)     8:03.90 (15.90)     8:19.56 (15.66)
     10:23.60 (2:04.04)
  6 Leonhard, Melanie   17 SACNJ-NJ             9:23.05   10:33.47         13  
                  13.63       28.58 (14.95)       43.59 (15.01)       59.06 (15.47)
        1:13.30 (14.24)     1:29.96 (16.66)     1:45.47 (15.51)     2:01.20 (15.73)
        2:12.48 (11.28)     2:32.51 (20.03)     2:48.19 (15.68)     3:04.08 (15.89)
        3:20.03 (15.95)     3:36.01 (15.98)     3:51.87 (15.86)     4:07.91 (16.04)
         4:14.01 (6.10)     4:40.02 (26.01)     4:56.15 (16.13)     5:12.51 (16.36)
        5:28.50 (15.99)     5:44.74 (16.24)     6:00.70 (15.96)     6:16.99 (16.29)
        6:33.12 (16.13)     6:49.36 (16.24)     7:04.92 (15.56)     7:21.05 (16.13)
        7:36.78 (15.73)     7:53.03 (16.25)      8:02.93 (9.90)     8:25.28 (22.35)
     10:33.47 (2:08.19)
  7 Groccia, Adrienne   16 Badger-MR            9:27.83   10:41.62         12  
                  13.99       28.87 (14.88)       44.45 (15.58)     1:00.01 (15.56)
        1:15.97 (15.96)     1:31.73 (15.76)     1:47.86 (16.13)     2:03.73 (15.87)
        2:20.05 (16.32)     2:36.02 (15.97)     2:52.21 (16.19)     3:08.18 (15.97)
        3:24.37 (16.19)     3:40.30 (15.93)     3:56.75 (16.45)     4:12.94 (16.19)
        4:29.45 (16.51)     4:45.55 (16.10)     5:02.07 (16.52)     5:18.22 (16.15)
        5:34.64 (16.42)     5:50.76 (16.12)     6:07.04 (16.28)     6:23.24 (16.20)
        6:39.77 (16.53)     6:55.92 (16.15)     7:12.37 (16.45)     7:28.67 (16.30)
        7:45.14 (16.47)     8:01.20 (16.06)     8:17.41 (16.21)     8:33.49 (16.08)
     10:41.62 (2:08.13)
  8 Dorgan, Brenna J    14 Bluefish-NE          9:28.02   10:42.11         11  
                  13.19       28.38 (15.19)       43.78 (15.40)       59.70 (15.92)
        1:15.31 (15.61)     1:31.70 (16.39)     1:47.71 (16.01)     2:04.18 (16.47)
        2:20.26 (16.08)     2:36.78 (16.52)     2:52.95 (16.17)     3:09.42 (16.47)
        3:25.50 (16.08)     3:42.11 (16.61)     3:58.41 (16.30)     4:14.89 (16.48)
        4:31.04 (16.15)     4:47.62 (16.58)     5:03.76 (16.14)     5:20.33 (16.57)
        5:36.53 (16.20)     5:52.89 (16.36)     6:08.95 (16.06)     6:25.47 (16.52)
        6:41.47 (16.00)     6:57.83 (16.36)     7:13.80 (15.97)     7:30.05 (16.25)
        7:46.00 (15.95)     8:02.45 (16.45)     8:18.34 (15.89)     8:34.71 (16.37)
     10:42.11 (2:07.40)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 55.32   11/9/2008 Elizabeth L Beisel, BLUEFISH                 
                54.79  WCT
                57.69  SCN
                57.79  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   17 Bluefish-NE          1:04.97      55.86 SCN     20  
                  13.31       27.50 (14.19)       41.77 (14.27)       55.86 (14.09)
  2 Giberson, Sara M    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.50      57.90         17  
                  13.89       28.55 (14.66)       43.22 (14.67)       57.90 (14.68)
B - Final
  3 Sun, Angela         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.28      58.66         16  
                  13.75       28.56 (14.81)       43.63 (15.07)       58.66 (15.03)
  4 Flinn, Rachel A     17 Un-Peddie-NJ         1:09.76      59.18         15  
                  14.18       29.11 (14.93)       44.23 (15.12)       59.18 (14.95)
  5 Poleway, Monica J   15 COND-MR              1:10.21      59.34         14  
                  14.27       29.12 (14.85)       44.31 (15.19)       59.34 (15.03)
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.43    1:00.77         13  
                  14.57       29.77 (15.20)       45.18 (15.41)     1:00.77 (15.59)
C - Final
  7 Sims, Danielle      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.37      59.23         12  
                  14.10       28.75 (14.65)       44.16 (15.41)       59.23 (15.07)
  8 Kwok, Joyce B       15 Twisters-MR          1:10.75    1:00.30         11  
                  14.21       29.05 (14.84)       44.69 (15.64)     1:00.30 (15.61)
  9 Ashenfelter, Kathe  17 Bluefish-NE          1:10.49    1:00.73          9  
                  14.51       29.94 (15.43)       45.51 (15.57)     1:00.73 (15.22)
 10 Winnan, Brynja C    16 SACNJ-NJ             1:10.90    1:01.50          7  
                  14.52       29.57 (15.05)       45.83 (16.26)     1:01.50 (15.67)
 11 Zarriello, Megan T  16 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:02.85          6  
                  15.41       30.94 (15.53)       46.97 (16.03)     1:02.85 (15.88)
 12 Rueda, Daniela      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.46    1:03.90          5  
                  15.30       31.43 (16.13)       47.80 (16.37)     1:03.90 (16.10)
D - Final
 13 Nangle, Kendese M   15 Peddie-NJ            1:11.83    1:00.19          4  
                  14.48       29.38 (14.90)       44.92 (15.54)     1:00.19 (15.27)
 14 Cassidy, Victoria   17 EEX-NJ               1:11.70    1:00.41          3  
                  14.79       30.11 (15.32)       45.42 (15.31)     1:00.41 (14.99)
 15 Lamothe, Emma J     17 Bluefish-NE          1:12.13    1:01.00          2  
                  14.46       29.53 (15.07)       45.29 (15.76)     1:01.00 (15.71)
 16 Fazio, Casey M      15 NJW-NJ               1:12.50    1:01.88          1  
                  15.30       30.66 (15.36)       46.70 (16.04)     1:01.88 (15.18)
 17 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger-MR            1:11.41    1:01.90        
                  14.63       30.08 (15.45)       45.82 (15.74)     1:01.90 (16.08)
 18 Yau, Melinda L      16 Peddie-NJ            1:12.15    1:01.94        
                  14.65       30.06 (15.41)       46.17 (16.11)     1:01.94 (15.77)
 19 Duvvuri, Priya      16 Elite-NJ             1:12.02    1:02.24        
                  15.07       30.32 (15.25)       46.27 (15.95)     1:02.24 (15.97)
 20 Chung, Katie J      14 COND-MR              1:12.18    1:03.47        
                  15.39       30.96 (15.57)       47.30 (16.34)     1:03.47 (16.17)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       17 Bluefish-NE          1:00.01    1:04.97        
                  32.34     1:04.97 (32.63)                                        
  2 Giberson, Sara M          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.50    1:07.50        
                  33.30     1:07.50 (34.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.70    1:09.28        
                  34.14     1:09.28 (35.14)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.24    1:09.43        
                  34.31     1:09.43 (35.12)                                        
  5 Flinn, Rachel A           17 Un-Peddie-NJ         1:07.89    1:09.76        
                  34.70     1:09.76 (35.06)                                        
  6 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              1:05.65    1:10.21        
                  34.47     1:10.21 (35.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.82    1:10.46        
                  34.31     1:10.46 (36.15)                                        
  8 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  17 Bluefish-NE          1:06.10    1:10.49        
                  34.63     1:10.49 (35.86)                                        
  9 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          1:07.10    1:10.75        
                  34.54     1:10.75 (36.21)                                        
 10 Winnan, Brynja C          16 SACNJ-NJ             1:06.47    1:10.90        
                  34.94     1:10.90 (35.96)                                        
 11 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:11.34        
                  35.39     1:11.34 (35.95)                                        
 12 Sims, Danielle            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.83    1:11.37        
                  34.71     1:11.37 (36.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            1:05.04    1:11.41        
                  34.88     1:11.41 (36.53)                                        
 14 Cassidy, Victoria R       17 EEX-NJ               1:07.23    1:11.70        
                  35.76     1:11.70 (35.94)                                        
 15 Nangle, Kendese M         15 Peddie-NJ            1:08.65    1:11.83        
                  35.27     1:11.83 (36.56)                                        
 16 Duvvuri, Priya            16 Elite-NJ             1:08.65    1:12.02        
                  34.38     1:12.02 (37.64)                                        
 17 Lamothe, Emma J           17 Bluefish-NE          1:08.75    1:12.13        
                  34.82     1:12.13 (37.31)                                        
 18 Yau, Melinda L            16 Peddie-NJ            1:08.17    1:12.15        
                  35.38     1:12.15 (36.77)                                        
 19 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              1:09.89    1:12.18        
                  35.25     1:12.18 (36.93)                                        
 20 Dryden, Nikki E           34 NYAC-MR              1:09.17    1:12.41        
                  35.80     1:12.41 (36.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fazio, Casey M            15 NJW-NJ               1:09.26    1:12.50        
                  36.21     1:12.50 (36.29)                                        
 22 Senko, Grace E            17 Bluefish-NE          1:09.87    1:12.73        
                  35.60     1:12.73 (37.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Anderson, Paige D         15 EEX-NJ               1:09.79    1:12.88        
                  36.86     1:12.88 (36.02)                                        
 24 Kalibat, Kristiana R      17 EEX-NJ               1:09.83    1:13.03        
                  36.52     1:13.03 (36.51)                                        
 25 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.42    1:13.23        
                  36.02     1:13.23 (37.21)                                        
 26 Coniglio, Andrea M        17 NJW-NJ               1:08.32    1:13.29        
                  35.57     1:13.29 (37.72)                                        
 27 Barakov, Kristina         14 Shawmut-NE           1:12.36    1:13.40        
                  35.84     1:13.40 (37.56)                                        
 28 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR              1:09.89    1:13.64        
                  36.21     1:13.64 (37.43)                                        
 29 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          1:10.86    1:13.77        
                  35.97     1:13.77 (37.80)                                        
 30 Xiong, Susan T            16 SACNJ-NJ             1:08.39    1:13.84        
                  36.15     1:13.84 (37.69)                                        
 31 O'Neill, Kelly M          16 Badger-MR            1:09.62    1:14.01        
                  36.30     1:14.01 (37.71)                                        
 32 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.88    1:14.17        
                  36.04     1:14.17 (38.13)                                        
 32 Willeboordse, Fall C      43 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.80    1:14.17        
                  37.60     1:14.17 (36.57)                                        
 34 Gurick, Carly M           16 EEX-NJ               1:09.98    1:14.35        
                  37.24     1:14.35 (37.11)                                        
 35 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      16 BGSC-NE              1:06.99    1:15.24        
                  37.27     1:15.24 (37.97)                                        
 36 Tocci, Bianca A           15 BGSC-NE              1:09.40    1:15.82        
                  37.41     1:15.82 (38.41)                                        
 36 Kim, Katie H              14 BGSC-NE              1:15.91    1:15.82        
                  36.57     1:15.82 (39.25)                                        
 38 Dilorati, Olivia D        16 Bluefish-NE          1:09.41    1:15.83        
                  37.15     1:15.83 (38.68)                                        
 39 Ng, Stephanie V           16 SACNJ-NJ             1:07.84    1:16.11        
                  38.10     1:16.11 (38.01)                                        
 40 Brown, Lauryn G           16 Shawmut-NE           1:13.79    1:16.22        
                  36.76     1:16.22 (39.46)                                        
 41 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR            1:16.16    1:16.39        
                  38.21     1:16.39 (38.18)                                        
 42 Pierce, Maddie B          15 BGSC-NE              1:08.30    1:16.90        
                  37.86     1:16.90 (39.04)                                        
 43 Brindisi, Alexandra N     13 Shawmut-NE           1:14.23    1:17.17        
                  37.92     1:17.17 (39.25)                                        
 44 Pierce, Olivia H          14 BGSC-NE              1:12.06    1:17.58        
                  38.39     1:17.58 (39.19)                                        
 45 Matheson, Hannah C        14 EEX-NJ               1:10.83    1:17.91        
                  38.67     1:17.91 (39.24)                                        
 46 Callanan, Caitlin M       16 Bluefish-NE          1:08.77    1:18.06        
                  38.24     1:18.06 (39.82)                                        
 47 Chory, Maggie L           14 BGSC-NE              1:07.45    1:18.25        
                  38.62     1:18.25 (39.63)                                        
 48 Petrossian, Natalie A     15 BGSC-NE              1:15.81    1:19.69        
                  40.18     1:19.69 (39.51)                                        
 49 Santinelli, Caroline E    17 Shawmut-NE           1:08.82    1:19.82        
                  39.27     1:19.82 (40.55)                                        
 50 Bachman, Grace H          16 Shawmut-NE             12.07    1:20.00        
                  38.50     1:20.00 (41.50)                                        
 51 Izzo, Sarah B             15 Bluefish-NE          1:09.21    1:20.66        
                  38.99     1:20.66 (41.67)                                        
 52 Palmer, Clarissa P        17 Bluefish-NE          1:14.43    1:22.92        
                  40.04     1:22.92 (42.88)                                        
 53 Oresman, Kelsi            15 Bluefish-NE          1:09.21    1:23.15        
                  39.75     1:23.15 (43.40)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 1:57.55   11/8/2008 Elizabeth L Beisel, BLUEFISH               
                1:58.29  WCT
                2:03.59  SCN
                2:04.19  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   17 Bluefish-NE          2:15.10    1:59.25 SCN     20  
                  13.53       28.68 (15.15)       43.66 (14.98)       59.02 (15.36)
        1:14.11 (15.09)     1:29.41 (15.30)     1:44.42 (15.01)     1:59.25 (14.83)
  2 Rueda, Daniela      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.43    2:07.10         17  
                  14.37       29.71 (15.34)       45.36 (15.65)     1:01.55 (16.19)
        1:17.62 (16.07)     1:34.20 (16.58)     1:50.78 (16.58)     2:07.10 (16.32)
B - Final
  3 Giberson, Sara M    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.48    2:04.69         16  
                  14.46       29.82 (15.36)       45.48 (15.66)     1:01.65 (16.17)
        1:17.18 (15.53)     1:33.40 (16.22)     1:49.26 (15.86)     2:04.69 (15.43)
  4 Cassidy, Victoria   17 EEX-NJ               2:27.65    2:05.31         15  
                  15.00       30.73 (15.73)       46.43 (15.70)     1:02.36 (15.93)
        1:17.99 (15.63)     1:33.94 (15.95)     1:49.86 (15.92)     2:05.31 (15.45)
  5 Flinn, Rachel A     17 Un-Peddie-NJ         2:27.81    2:07.43         14  
                  14.32       30.05 (15.73)       45.86 (15.81)     1:02.25 (16.39)
        1:18.56 (16.31)     1:35.10 (16.54)     1:51.68 (16.58)     2:07.43 (15.75)
  6 Ashenfelter, Kathe  17 Bluefish-NE          2:28.05    2:08.83         13  
                  15.16       30.98 (15.82)       47.17 (16.19)     1:03.42 (16.25)
        1:19.81 (16.39)     1:36.08 (16.27)     1:52.89 (16.81)     2:08.83 (15.94)
C - Final
  7 Sims, Danielle      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.03    2:06.41         12  
                  14.34       29.62 (15.28)       45.69 (16.07)     1:01.84 (16.15)
        1:18.40 (16.56)     1:34.64 (16.24)     1:50.76 (16.12)     2:06.41 (15.65)
  8 Loughran, Laura A   17 Peddie-NJ            2:31.20    2:08.90         11  
                  15.32       31.63 (16.31)       47.90 (16.27)     1:04.38 (16.48)
        1:20.55 (16.17)     1:36.87 (16.32)     1:53.03 (16.16)     2:08.90 (15.87)
  9 Rodriguez, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.61    2:09.51          9  
                  15.07       31.32 (16.25)       47.40 (16.08)     1:04.05 (16.65)
        1:20.28 (16.23)     1:36.97 (16.69)     1:53.30 (16.33)     2:09.51 (16.21)
 10 Kwok, Joyce B       15 Twisters-MR          2:31.14    2:10.06          7  
                  14.46       29.86 (15.40)       45.99 (16.13)     1:02.37 (16.38)
        1:19.33 (16.96)     1:36.71 (17.38)     1:54.01 (17.30)     2:10.06 (16.05)
 11 Chung, Katie J      14 COND-MR              2:30.29    2:11.60          6  
                  15.58       31.69 (16.11)       47.88 (16.19)     1:04.74 (16.86)
        1:21.48 (16.74)     1:38.46 (16.98)     1:55.27 (16.81)     2:11.60 (16.33)
 12 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger-MR            2:30.60    2:13.54          5  
                  15.14       31.41 (16.27)       47.91 (16.50)     1:05.17 (17.26)
        1:22.02 (16.85)     1:39.12 (17.10)     1:56.38 (17.26)     2:13.54 (17.16)
D - Final
 13 Nangle, Kendese M   15 Peddie-NJ            2:34.53    2:09.79          4  
                  14.63       30.06 (15.43)       46.02 (15.96)     1:02.37 (16.35)
        1:18.90 (16.53)     1:35.81 (16.91)     1:52.77 (16.96)     2:09.79 (17.02)
 14 Anderson, Paige D   15 EEX-NJ               2:32.53    2:11.39          3  
                  15.76       32.23 (16.47)       48.36 (16.13)     1:05.27 (16.91)
        1:21.62 (16.35)     1:38.65 (17.03)     1:55.13 (16.48)     2:11.39 (16.26)
 15 Duncalf, Katie S    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.94    2:11.75          2  
                  14.73       30.73 (16.00)       46.92 (16.19)     1:03.75 (16.83)
        1:20.64 (16.89)     1:38.16 (17.52)     1:55.33 (17.17)     2:11.75 (16.42)
 16 Kalibat, Kristiana  17 EEX-NJ               2:32.56    2:12.16          1  
                  15.65       31.91 (16.26)       48.46 (16.55)     1:05.50 (17.04)
        1:22.12 (16.62)     1:39.01 (16.89)     1:55.91 (16.90)     2:12.16 (16.25)
 17 Gurick, Carly M     16 EEX-NJ               2:35.00    2:13.19        
                  15.97       32.35 (16.38)       49.34 (16.99)     1:06.32 (16.98)
        1:23.39 (17.07)     1:40.26 (16.87)     1:57.34 (17.08)     2:13.19 (15.85)
 18 Xiong, Susan T      16 SACNJ-NJ             2:33.14    2:13.78        
                  15.21       31.25 (16.04)       48.01 (16.76)     1:05.24 (17.23)
        1:22.49 (17.25)     1:39.88 (17.39)     1:57.14 (17.26)     2:13.78 (16.64)
 19 Duvvuri, Priya      16 Elite-NJ             2:36.07    2:15.01        
                  15.65       31.83 (16.18)       49.04 (17.21)     1:06.31 (17.27)
        1:23.62 (17.31)     1:40.76 (17.14)     1:57.97 (17.21)     2:15.01 (17.04)
 20 Kelly, Emily C      17 LIAC-MR              2:35.44    2:16.23        
                  16.02       32.64 (16.62)       49.47 (16.83)     1:06.78 (17.31)
        1:23.81 (17.03)     1:41.33 (17.52)     1:58.79 (17.46)     2:16.23 (17.44)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       17 Bluefish-NE          2:06.92    2:15.10        
                  32.51     1:07.14 (34.63)     1:40.90 (33.76)     2:15.10 (34.20)
  2 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.52    2:23.43        
                  33.22     1:09.42 (36.20)     1:46.01 (36.59)     2:23.43 (37.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Giberson, Sara M          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.21    2:23.48        
                  34.04     1:10.91 (36.87)     1:47.38 (36.47)     2:23.48 (36.10)
  4 Cassidy, Victoria R       17 EEX-NJ               2:18.85    2:27.65        
                  34.72     1:12.15 (37.43)     1:49.90 (37.75)     2:27.65 (37.75)
  5 Flinn, Rachel A           17 Un-Peddie-NJ         2:21.22    2:27.81        
                  34.90     1:12.62 (37.72)     1:50.56 (37.94)     2:27.81 (37.25)
  6 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  17 Bluefish-NE          2:21.67    2:28.05        
                  34.70     1:12.30 (37.60)     1:49.76 (37.46)     2:28.05 (38.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.77    2:28.61        
                  35.42     1:12.63 (37.21)     1:50.53 (37.90)     2:28.61 (38.08)
  8 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:28.45    2:30.29        
                  35.52     1:13.63 (38.11)     1:52.10 (38.47)     2:30.29 (38.19)
  9 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            2:18.59    2:30.60        
                  36.09     1:14.71 (38.62)     1:52.46 (37.75)     2:30.60 (38.14)
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:27.53    2:31.14        
                  35.47     1:14.43 (38.96)     1:52.90 (38.47)     2:31.14 (38.24)
 11 Loughran, Laura A         17 Peddie-NJ            2:24.06    2:31.20        
                  36.04     1:14.06 (38.02)     1:52.76 (38.70)     2:31.20 (38.44)
 12 Sims, Danielle            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.84    2:32.03        
                  35.04     1:13.42 (38.38)     1:52.47 (39.05)     2:32.03 (39.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Anderson, Paige D         15 EEX-NJ               2:25.86    2:32.53        
                  36.78     1:15.49 (38.71)     1:53.95 (38.46)     2:32.53 (38.58)
 14 Kalibat, Kristiana R      17 EEX-NJ               2:26.14    2:32.56        
                  36.52     1:14.70 (38.18)     1:54.03 (39.33)     2:32.56 (38.53)
 15 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.67    2:32.94        
                  34.94     1:13.67 (38.73)     1:53.04 (39.37)     2:32.94 (39.90)
 16 Xiong, Susan T            16 SACNJ-NJ             2:26.91    2:33.14        
                  36.42     1:15.65 (39.23)     1:54.41 (38.76)     2:33.14 (38.73)
 17 Nangle, Kendese M         15 Peddie-NJ            2:29.67    2:34.53        
                  35.76     1:15.88 (40.12)     1:55.49 (39.61)     2:34.53 (39.04)
 18 Gurick, Carly M           16 EEX-NJ               2:27.53    2:35.00        
                  37.41     1:16.37 (38.96)     1:56.01 (39.64)     2:35.00 (38.99)
 19 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR              2:30.19    2:35.44        
                  36.18     1:15.26 (39.08)     1:55.62 (40.36)     2:35.44 (39.82)
 20 Duvvuri, Priya            16 Elite-NJ             2:34.63    2:36.07        
                  35.94     1:16.67 (40.73)     1:56.29 (39.62)     2:36.07 (39.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fazio, Casey M            15 NJW-NJ               2:26.16    2:36.56        
                  38.06     1:17.79 (39.73)     1:57.61 (39.82)     2:36.56 (38.95)
 22 Giner, Racquel C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.34    2:37.64        
                  35.86     1:14.89 (39.03)     1:56.09 (41.20)     2:37.64 (41.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Barakov, Kristina         14 Shawmut-NE           2:37.47    2:38.89        
                  36.66     1:17.78 (41.12)     1:58.43 (40.65)     2:38.89 (40.46)
 24 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR              2:30.69    2:38.91        
                  37.02     1:17.90 (40.88)     1:59.71 (41.81)     2:38.91 (39.20)
 25 Ng, Stephanie V           16 SACNJ-NJ             2:24.48    2:39.04        
                  37.57     1:17.93 (40.36)     1:58.29 (40.36)     2:39.04 (40.75)
 26 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            2:32.56    2:39.18        
                  37.29     1:17.58 (40.29)     1:57.67 (40.09)     2:39.18 (41.51)
 27 Pierce, Maddie B          15 BGSC-NE              2:28.80    2:40.80        
                  37.71     1:18.28 (40.57)     1:59.52 (41.24)     2:40.80 (41.28)
 28 Housman, Emma Grace G     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.64    2:42.29        
                  38.05     1:20.04 (41.99)     2:00.99 (40.95)     2:42.29 (41.30)
 29 Hain, Karina A            16 Twisters-MR          2:26.36    2:42.85        
                  37.13     1:18.50 (41.37)     2:00.14 (41.64)     2:42.85 (42.71)
 30 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              2:30.69    2:43.10        
                  38.76     1:20.74 (41.98)     2:01.98 (41.24)     2:43.10 (41.12)
 31 Izzo, Sarah B             15 Bluefish-NE          2:30.37    2:43.98        
                  38.33     1:19.53 (41.20)     2:01.20 (41.67)     2:43.98 (42.78)
 32 Castaldo, Ally K          17 BGSC-NE              2:29.90    2:44.13        
                  38.65     1:22.40 (43.75)     2:06.65 (44.25)     2:44.13 (37.48)
 33 Pierce, Olivia H          14 BGSC-NE              2:30.00    2:44.23        
                  38.71     1:19.94 (41.23)     2:01.45 (41.51)     2:44.23 (42.78)
 34 Dilorati, Olivia D        16 Bluefish-NE          2:29.44    2:45.23        
                  37.75     1:19.70 (41.95)     2:02.34 (42.64)     2:45.23 (42.89)
 35 Oresman, Kelsi            15 Bluefish-NE          2:30.51    2:50.57        
                  37.96     1:21.18 (43.22)     2:04.36 (43.18)     2:50.57 (46.21)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 1:01.66   11/8/2008 Laura A Sogar, BLUEFISH                    
                1:02.39  WCT
                1:05.19  SCN
                1:05.29  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lilly, Kayla M      14 Shawmut-NE           1:16.90    1:06.39         20  
                  14.96       32.33 (17.37)       48.99 (16.66)     1:06.39 (17.40)
  2 Arnott, Katie       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.27    1:06.41         17  
                  14.19       31.10 (16.91)       48.55 (17.45)     1:06.41 (17.86)
B - Final
  3 Ng, Kristine K      15 SACNJ-NJ             1:20.95    1:08.52         16  
                  15.13       32.98 (17.85)       50.74 (17.76)     1:08.52 (17.78)
  4 Almandoz, Andrea    15 Shawmut-NE           1:21.96    1:09.11         15  
                  15.28       32.97 (17.69)       51.08 (18.11)     1:09.11 (18.03)
  5 Ashenfelter, Kathe  17 Bluefish-NE          1:21.53    1:09.34         14  
                  15.07       32.99 (17.92)       50.66 (17.67)     1:09.34 (18.68)
  6 Skeivys, Maria E    17 Twisters-MR          1:21.31    1:10.00         13  
                  15.69       33.51 (17.82)       51.46 (17.95)     1:10.00 (18.54)
C - Final
  7 McGuirk, Meghan A   16 Peddie-NJ            1:22.29    1:10.03         12  
                  15.25       33.47 (18.22)       51.69 (18.22)     1:10.03 (18.34)
  8 Reynoso, Jessica M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.06    1:10.12         11  
                  15.02       33.22 (18.20)       51.43 (18.21)     1:10.12 (18.69)
  9 Omary, Natalie M    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.92    1:10.76          9  
                  15.46       33.52 (18.06)       52.01 (18.49)     1:10.76 (18.75)
 10 Chapman, Mary W     18 Peddie-NJ            1:24.10    1:11.94          7  
                  15.87       34.02 (18.15)       53.02 (19.00)     1:11.94 (18.92)
 11 McKallen, Theresa   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.71    1:12.20          6  
                  15.78       34.19 (18.41)       52.78 (18.59)     1:12.20 (19.42)
 12 Walsh, Molly E      18 BGSC-NE              1:23.82    1:13.27          5  
                  16.09       34.72 (18.63)       53.78 (19.06)     1:13.27 (19.49)
D - Final
 13 Berkman, Maddy R    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.40    1:12.38          4  
                  15.79       34.42 (18.63)       53.36 (18.94)     1:12.38 (19.02)
 14 Giner, Racquel C    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.20    1:12.46          3  
                  16.01       34.52 (18.51)       53.56 (19.04)     1:12.46 (18.90)
 15 Brindisi, Alexandr  13 Shawmut-NE           1:24.58    1:12.47          2  
                  15.02       34.02 (19.00)       52.71 (18.69)     1:12.47 (19.76)
 16 Harrison, Jessica   17 Shawmut-NE           1:26.86    1:14.03          1  
                  15.95       34.64 (18.69)       53.91 (19.27)     1:14.03 (20.12)
 17 Maruo, Haruka       15 COND-MR              1:26.36    1:14.37        
                  16.56       35.49 (18.93)       54.88 (19.39)     1:14.37 (19.49)
 18 Petrossian, Natali  15 BGSC-NE              1:26.59    1:14.50        
                  16.77       35.67 (18.90)       55.19 (19.52)     1:14.50 (19.31)
 19 Doherty, Bridget C  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.71    1:14.57        
                  16.01       35.47 (19.46)       54.74 (19.27)     1:14.57 (19.83)
 20 Pierce, Maddie B    15 BGSC-NE              1:28.79    1:16.49        
                  16.93       36.45 (19.52)       56.47 (20.02)     1:16.49 (20.02)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lilly, Kayla M            14 Shawmut-NE           1:16.18    1:16.90        
                  36.25     1:16.90 (40.65)                                        
  2 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.25    1:18.27        
                  36.04     1:18.27 (42.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Ng, Kristine K            15 SACNJ-NJ             1:16.74    1:20.95        
                  39.31     1:20.95 (41.64)                                        
  4 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR          1:22.03    1:21.31        
                  37.91     1:21.31 (43.40)                                        
  5 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  17 Bluefish-NE          1:16.85    1:21.53        
                  38.23     1:21.53 (43.30)                                        
  6 Almandoz, Andrea          15 Shawmut-NE           1:17.53    1:21.96        
                  37.97     1:21.96 (43.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.49    1:22.06        
                  38.07     1:22.06 (43.99)                                        
  8 McGuirk, Meghan A         16 Peddie-NJ            1:18.20    1:22.29        
                  38.34     1:22.29 (43.95)                                        
  9 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.12    1:22.71        
                  39.25     1:22.71 (43.46)                                        
 10 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.49    1:22.92        
                  39.13     1:22.92 (43.79)                                        
 11 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.82    1:22.95        
                  39.68     1:22.95 (43.27)                                        
 12 Walsh, Molly E            18 BGSC-NE              1:16.10    1:23.82        
                  38.37     1:23.82 (45.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chapman, Mary W           18 Peddie-NJ            1:17.20    1:24.10        
                  38.42     1:24.10 (45.68)                                        
 14 Mumper, Laura C           26 NYAC-MR              1:19.29    1:24.41        
                  39.58     1:24.41 (44.83)                                        
 15 Brindisi, Alexandra N     13 Shawmut-NE           1:21.80    1:24.58        
                  39.18     1:24.58 (45.40)                                        
 16 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.05    1:25.40        
                  40.66     1:25.40 (44.74)                                        
 17 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.48    1:25.71        
                  39.22     1:25.71 (46.49)                                        
 18 Giner, Racquel C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.19    1:26.20        
                  40.13     1:26.20 (46.07)                                        
 19 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              1:19.48    1:26.36        
                  40.45     1:26.36 (45.91)                                        
 20 Petrossian, Natalie A     15 BGSC-NE              1:18.04    1:26.59        
                  40.86     1:26.59 (45.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Harrison, Jessica L       17 Shawmut-NE           1:23.78    1:26.86        
                  39.35     1:26.86 (47.51)                                        
 22 Pierce, Maddie B          15 BGSC-NE              1:21.66    1:28.79        
                  41.86     1:28.79 (46.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Oresman, Kelsi            15 Bluefish-NE          1:24.64    1:31.02        
                  41.84     1:31.02 (49.18)                                        
 24 Chory, Hannah S           16 BGSC-NE              1:27.56    1:32.43        
                  43.50     1:32.43 (48.93)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 2:13.07   11/9/2008 Annie Zhu, Unattached-                     
                2:14.99  WCT
                2:20.69  SCN
                2:21.39  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ng, Kristine K      15 SACNJ-NJ             2:46.64    2:24.60         20  
                  15.29       33.34 (18.05)       51.51 (18.17)     1:09.89 (18.38)
        1:28.62 (18.73)     1:47.22 (18.60)     2:05.96 (18.74)     2:24.60 (18.64)
  2 Borutecene, Gabby   17 LIAC-MR              2:50.47    2:27.79         17  
                  15.54       33.80 (18.26)       51.90 (18.10)     1:10.89 (18.99)
        1:29.46 (18.57)     1:48.75 (19.29)     2:08.07 (19.32)     2:27.79 (19.72)
B - Final
  3 Lilly, Kayla M      14 Shawmut-NE           2:50.68    2:28.08         16  
                  16.08       34.24 (18.16)       53.38 (19.14)     1:12.52 (19.14)
        1:31.58 (19.06)     1:50.89 (19.31)     2:09.82 (18.93)     2:28.08 (18.26)
  4 Teng, Rebecca Y     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.20    2:29.49         15  
                  16.87       34.85 (17.98)       53.42 (18.57)     1:12.43 (19.01)
        1:31.44 (19.01)     1:50.62 (19.18)     2:10.18 (19.56)     2:29.49 (19.31)
  5 Omary, Natalie M    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.59    2:30.89         14  
                  15.93       34.67 (18.74)       53.45 (18.78)     1:12.84 (19.39)
        1:31.93 (19.09)     1:51.94 (20.01)     2:11.00 (19.06)     2:30.89 (19.89)
  6 Skeivys, Maria E    17 Twisters-MR          2:56.52    2:32.10         13  
                  16.04       34.84 (18.80)       54.01 (19.17)     1:13.83 (19.82)
        1:33.35 (19.52)     1:53.19 (19.84)     2:12.53 (19.34)     2:32.10 (19.57)
C - Final
  7 Ashenfelter, Kathe  17 Bluefish-NE          2:57.94    2:29.69         12  
                  16.08       35.24 (19.16)       53.28 (18.04)     1:13.42 (20.14)
        1:31.87 (18.45)     1:52.01 (20.14)     2:10.37 (18.36)     2:29.69 (19.32)
  8 Almandoz, Andrea    15 Shawmut-NE           2:56.88    2:32.08         11  
                  15.84       34.67 (18.83)       53.73 (19.06)     1:13.22 (19.49)
        1:32.43 (19.21)     1:52.58 (20.15)     2:12.16 (19.58)     2:32.08 (19.92)
  9 McGuirk, Meghan A   16 Peddie-NJ            2:58.59    2:34.34          9  
                  15.93       34.71 (18.78)       54.25 (19.54)     1:14.28 (20.03)
        1:34.27 (19.99)     1:54.79 (20.52)     2:14.81 (20.02)     2:34.34 (19.53)
 10 Chapman, Mary W     18 Peddie-NJ            3:02.25    2:34.51          7  
                  16.62       35.37 (18.75)       55.28 (19.91)     1:14.72 (19.44)
        1:34.71 (19.99)     1:54.63 (19.92)     2:14.53 (19.90)     2:34.51 (19.98)
 11 Reynoso, Jessica M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.99    2:35.22          6  
                  16.15       35.11 (18.96)       54.29 (19.18)     1:14.19 (19.90)
        1:34.01 (19.82)     1:54.32 (20.31)     2:14.21 (19.89)     2:35.22 (21.01)
 12 Beasley, Daniela M  15 Bluefish-NE          2:59.55    2:39.29          5  
                  16.69       36.27 (19.58)       56.94 (20.67)     1:17.10 (20.16)
        1:37.59 (20.49)     1:58.50 (20.91)     2:18.95 (20.45)     2:39.29 (20.34)
D - Final
 13 Maruo, Haruka       15 COND-MR              3:08.40    2:38.61          4  
                  16.53       36.35 (19.82)       56.70 (20.35)     1:17.13 (20.43)
        1:37.68 (20.55)     1:58.37 (20.69)     2:18.56 (20.19)     2:38.61 (20.05)
 14 Walsh, Molly E      18 BGSC-NE              3:05.34    2:39.24          3  
                  16.58       36.59 (20.01)       56.79 (20.20)     1:16.92 (20.13)
        1:37.34 (20.42)     1:58.89 (21.55)     2:18.86 (19.97)     2:39.24 (20.38)
 15 Petrossian, Natali  15 BGSC-NE              3:08.54    2:40.29          2  
                  16.91       36.95 (20.04)       57.28 (20.33)     1:18.02 (20.74)
        1:38.74 (20.72)     2:00.00 (21.26)     2:20.69 (20.69)     2:40.29 (19.60)
 16 Pierce, Maddie B    15 BGSC-NE              3:05.82    2:40.97          1  
                  16.88       36.67 (19.79)       57.03 (20.36)     1:17.72 (20.69)
        1:38.36 (20.64)     1:59.56 (21.20)     2:20.39 (20.83)     2:40.97 (20.58)
 17 Harrison, Jessica   17 Shawmut-NE           3:16.27    2:41.67        
                  16.36       35.94 (19.58)       55.88 (19.94)     1:16.14 (20.26)
        1:37.49 (21.35)     1:58.56 (21.07)     2:20.27 (21.71)     2:41.67 (21.40)
 18 Castaldo, Ally K    17 BGSC-NE              3:20.40    2:54.48        
                  17.99       39.27 (21.28)     1:00.96 (21.69)     1:23.61 (22.65)
        1:46.02 (22.41)     2:08.83 (22.81)     2:31.71 (22.88)     2:54.48 (22.77)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ng, Kristine K            15 SACNJ-NJ             2:40.54    2:46.64        
                  39.79     1:21.12 (41.33)     2:05.07 (43.95)     2:46.64 (41.57)
  2 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              2:46.11    2:50.47        
                  40.29     1:22.55 (42.26)     2:07.33 (44.78)     2:50.47 (43.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Lilly, Kayla M            14 Shawmut-NE           2:46.54    2:50.68        
                  39.73     1:23.48 (43.75)     2:07.58 (44.10)     2:50.68 (43.10)
  4 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.05    2:54.59        
                  40.96     1:25.10 (44.14)     2:10.18 (45.08)     2:54.59 (44.41)
  5 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.79    2:56.20        
                  40.98     1:25.11 (44.13)     2:10.99 (45.88)     2:56.20 (45.21)
  6 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR          2:55.32    2:56.52        
                  40.77     1:24.96 (44.19)     2:11.38 (46.42)     2:56.52 (45.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Almandoz, Andrea          15 Shawmut-NE           2:49.96    2:56.88        
                  40.58     1:25.11 (44.53)     2:11.94 (46.83)     2:56.88 (44.94)
  8 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  17 Bluefish-NE          2:46.17    2:57.94        
                  40.22     1:25.33 (45.11)     2:11.25 (45.92)     2:57.94 (46.69)
  9 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.19    2:57.99        
                  41.21     1:25.83 (44.62)     2:11.84 (46.01)     2:57.99 (46.15)
 10 McGuirk, Meghan A         16 Peddie-NJ            2:49.68    2:58.59        
                  41.19     1:25.82 (44.63)     2:13.18 (47.36)     2:58.59 (45.41)
 11 Beasley, Daniela M        15 Bluefish-NE          2:47.81    2:59.55        
                  41.77     1:28.60 (46.83)     2:14.97 (46.37)     2:59.55 (44.58)
 12 Chapman, Mary W           18 Peddie-NJ            2:45.39    3:02.25        
                  42.61     1:27.75 (45.14)     2:15.21 (47.46)     3:02.25 (47.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              2:50.19    3:02.77        
                  40.06     1:26.87 (46.81)     2:15.30 (48.43)     3:02.77 (47.47)
 14 Walsh, Molly E            18 BGSC-NE              2:54.68    3:05.34        
                  44.08     1:31.72 (47.64)     2:19.58 (47.86)     3:05.34 (45.76)
 15 Pierce, Maddie B          15 BGSC-NE              2:53.25    3:05.82        
                  43.37     1:28.84 (45.47)     2:17.97 (49.13)     3:05.82 (47.85)
 16 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              2:50.15    3:08.40        
                  42.69     1:30.34 (47.65)     2:19.73 (49.39)     3:08.40 (48.67)
 17 Petrossian, Natalie A     15 BGSC-NE              2:48.78    3:08.54        
                  43.37     1:31.65 (48.28)     2:20.94 (49.29)     3:08.54 (47.60)
 18 Harrison, Jessica L       17 Shawmut-NE           2:59.18    3:16.27        
                  42.49     1:31.64 (49.15)     2:23.82 (52.18)     3:16.27 (52.45)
 19 Castaldo, Ally K          17 BGSC-NE              2:57.11    3:20.40        
                  44.94     1:35.80 (50.86)     2:28.21 (52.41)     3:20.40 (52.19)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 53.67   11/8/2008 Alex Forrester, BLUEFISH                     
                53.89  WCT
                57.09  SCN
                57.29  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scilufo, Taylor     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.73      56.67 SCN     20  
                  12.66       26.89 (14.23)       41.47 (14.58)       56.67 (15.20)
  2 Fittin, Carolyn C   16 Peddie-NJ            1:06.58      57.43         17  
                  12.21       27.42 (15.21)       42.17 (14.75)       57.43 (15.26)
B - Final
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.10      58.85         16  
                  13.01       28.07 (15.06)       43.31 (15.24)       58.85 (15.54)
  4 NG, Selina K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.08      59.26         15  
                  12.82       27.72 (14.90)       43.63 (15.91)       59.26 (15.63)
  5 Clarke, Christie L  16 SACNJ-NJ             1:07.80      59.27         14  
                  13.30       28.50 (15.20)       43.92 (15.42)       59.27 (15.35)
  6 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger-MR            1:06.82      59.28         13  
                  12.85       27.93 (15.08)       43.23 (15.30)       59.28 (16.05)
C - Final
  7 Sims, Danielle      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.19      57.75         12  
                  12.09       27.05 (14.96)       41.93 (14.88)       57.75 (15.82)
  8 Kwok, Joyce B       15 Twisters-MR          1:09.14      59.20         11  
                  13.08       27.90 (14.82)       42.95 (15.05)       59.20 (16.25)
  9 Kessler, Rachel R   15 Badger-MR            1:08.34    1:00.23          9  
                  13.68       29.30 (15.62)       44.82 (15.52)     1:00.23 (15.41)
 10 Hoffman, Shekinah   15 MSC-MR               1:08.41    1:00.36          7  
                  13.20       28.49 (15.29)       44.27 (15.78)     1:00.36 (16.09)
 11 Chory, Maggie L     14 BGSC-NE              1:09.23    1:00.67          6  
                  13.42       28.37 (14.95)       44.76 (16.39)     1:00.67 (15.91)
 -- Gurick, Carly M     16 EEX-NJ               1:08.24         DQ        
                  13.08       28.32 (15.24)       57.86 (29.54)          DQ (24.23)
D - Final
 13 Hurley, Christina   16 Bluefish-NE          1:09.69    1:00.25          4  
                  12.83       28.15 (15.32)       43.69 (15.54)     1:00.25 (16.56)
 14 Duvvuri, Priya      16 Elite-NJ             1:09.34    1:00.31          3  
                  13.19       28.34 (15.15)       44.12 (15.78)     1:00.31 (16.19)
 15 Cassidy, Victoria   17 EEX-NJ               1:10.17    1:00.48          2  
                  13.17       28.92 (15.75)       44.62 (15.70)     1:00.48 (15.86)
 16 Berkman, Maddy R    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.53    1:01.04          1  
                  13.55       28.87 (15.32)       44.63 (15.76)     1:01.04 (16.41)
 17 Ashenfelter, Kathe  17 Bluefish-NE          1:09.94    1:01.07        
                  13.88       28.62 (14.74)       44.65 (16.03)     1:01.07 (16.42)
 18 Perna, Hannah L     16 SACNJ-NJ             1:10.34    1:01.71        
                  13.74       29.54 (15.80)       45.62 (16.08)     1:01.71 (16.09)
 19 Petrelis, Christin  16 SACNJ-NJ             1:10.23    1:03.55        
                  13.70       30.14 (16.44)       46.74 (16.60)     1:03.55 (16.81)
 20 Beasley, Daniela M  15 Bluefish-NE          1:10.02    1:03.68        
                  13.95       30.44 (16.49)       46.89 (16.45)     1:03.68 (16.79)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fittin, Carolyn C         16 Peddie-NJ            1:02.30    1:06.58        
                  31.02     1:06.58 (35.56)                                        
  2 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.84    1:06.73        
                  30.69     1:06.73 (36.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            1:02.87    1:06.82        
                  31.28     1:06.82 (35.54)                                        
  4 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.21    1:07.08        
                  31.19     1:07.08 (35.89)                                        
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.18    1:07.10        
                  31.54     1:07.10 (35.56)                                        
  6 Clarke, Christie L        16 SACNJ-NJ             1:05.85    1:07.80        
                  31.89     1:07.80 (35.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gurick, Carly M           16 EEX-NJ               1:07.77    1:08.24        
                  31.75     1:08.24 (36.49)                                        
  8 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            1:05.32    1:08.34        
                  32.24     1:08.34 (36.10)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               1:06.35    1:08.41        
                  32.58     1:08.41 (35.83)                                        
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          1:07.41    1:09.14        
                  32.11     1:09.14 (37.03)                                        
 11 Sims, Danielle            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.93    1:09.19        
                  32.04     1:09.19 (37.15)                                        
 12 Chory, Maggie L           14 BGSC-NE              1:04.90    1:09.23        
                  32.44     1:09.23 (36.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Duvvuri, Priya            16 Elite-NJ             1:07.25    1:09.34        
                  32.17     1:09.34 (37.17)                                        
 14 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.91    1:09.53        
                  32.22     1:09.53 (37.31)                                        
 15 Hurley, Christina C       16 Bluefish-NE          1:04.83    1:09.69        
                  32.00     1:09.69 (37.69)                                        
 16 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  17 Bluefish-NE          1:06.27    1:09.94        
                  32.42     1:09.94 (37.52)                                        
 17 Beasley, Daniela M        15 Bluefish-NE          1:07.61    1:10.02        
                  33.24     1:10.02 (36.78)                                        
 18 Cassidy, Victoria R       17 EEX-NJ               1:05.76    1:10.17        
                  33.07     1:10.17 (37.10)                                        
 19 Petrelis, Christina M     16 SACNJ-NJ             1:07.95    1:10.23        
                  33.42     1:10.23 (36.81)                                        
 20 Willeboordse, Fall C      43 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.99    1:10.33        
                  32.19     1:10.33 (38.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Perna, Hannah L           16 SACNJ-NJ             1:08.00    1:10.34        
                  32.71     1:10.34 (37.63)                                        
 22 Brindisi, Alexandra N     13 Shawmut-NE           1:09.65    1:10.38        
                  32.52     1:10.38 (37.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ng, Kristine K            15 SACNJ-NJ             1:07.99    1:10.49        
                  34.10     1:10.49 (36.39)                                        
 24 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      16 BGSC-NE              1:06.61    1:10.58        
                  32.70     1:10.58 (37.88)                                        
 25 Almandoz, Andrea          15 Shawmut-NE           1:07.95    1:10.64        
                  32.88     1:10.64 (37.76)                                        
 26 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.01    1:10.67        
                  32.57     1:10.67 (38.10)                                        
 27 Cornetta, Katelin A       15 Bluefish-NE          1:07.39    1:10.68        
                  32.83     1:10.68 (37.85)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.05    1:10.89        
                  34.62     1:10.89 (36.27)                                        
 29 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.51    1:10.95        
                  33.02     1:10.95 (37.93)                                        
 30 Kim, Katie H              14 BGSC-NE              1:07.49    1:10.96        
                  33.10     1:10.96 (37.86)                                        
 31 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              1:07.88    1:11.06        
                  33.31     1:11.06 (37.75)                                        
 32 Tocci, Bianca A           15 BGSC-NE              1:05.00    1:11.33        
                  32.56     1:11.33 (38.77)                                        
 33 Ng, Stephanie V           16 SACNJ-NJ             1:07.55    1:11.47        
                  33.48     1:11.47 (37.99)                                        
 34 Barakov, Kristina         14 Shawmut-NE           1:08.08    1:11.59        
                  33.44     1:11.59 (38.15)                                        
 35 Conklin, Sarah J          15 Shawmut-NE           1:08.10    1:11.61        
                  33.11     1:11.61 (38.50)                                        
 36 Christen, Simone K        16 SACNJ-NJ             1:07.38    1:11.80        
                  33.62     1:11.80 (38.18)                                        
 37 Dorgan, Brenna J          14 Bluefish-NE          1:07.37    1:12.09        
                  33.29     1:12.09 (38.80)                                        
 38 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.09    1:12.27        
                  33.58     1:12.27 (38.69)                                        
 39 Liwacz, Jillian M         16 Peddie-NJ            1:07.89    1:12.34        
                  34.23     1:12.34 (38.11)                                        
 40 Nangle, Kendese M         15 Peddie-NJ            1:08.05    1:12.46        
                  32.97     1:12.46 (39.49)                                        
 41 DiMaria, Vanessa P        17 Peddie-NJ            1:08.01    1:12.48        
                  33.97     1:12.48 (38.51)                                        
 41 Stein, Suzanne E          17 BGSC-NE              1:06.95    1:12.48        
                  33.55     1:12.48 (38.93)                                        
 41 Mucciarone, Molly F       15 Peddie-NJ            1:05.22    1:12.48        
                  32.03     1:12.48 (40.45)                                        
 44 Chapman, Mary W           18 Peddie-NJ            1:08.01    1:12.53        
                  33.62     1:12.53 (38.91)                                        
 45 Kane, Katelyn E           23 NYAC-MR              1:08.09    1:12.94        
                  34.64     1:12.94 (38.30)                                        
 46 Matheson, Hannah C        14 EEX-NJ               1:08.09    1:13.04        
                  33.69     1:13.04 (39.35)                                        
 47 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.09    1:13.05        
                  34.50     1:13.05 (38.55)                                        
 48 Spinazzola, Angelica T    15 Bluefish-NE          1:07.31    1:13.06        
                  33.51     1:13.06 (39.55)                                        
 49 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:13.28        
                  33.86     1:13.28 (39.42)                                        
 50 Kelly, McKenna L          16 Shawmut-NE           1:08.07    1:13.50        
                  34.01     1:13.50 (39.49)                                        
 51 Pierce, Maddie B          15 BGSC-NE              1:09.04    1:13.56        
                  33.34     1:13.56 (40.22)                                        
 52 Bachman, Grace H          16 Shawmut-NE           1:10.48    1:13.67        
                  33.94     1:13.67 (39.73)                                        
 53 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR            1:09.96    1:14.31        
 54 Dilorati, Olivia D        16 Bluefish-NE          1:07.51    1:14.55        
                  33.20     1:14.55 (41.35)                                        
 55 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.09    1:14.66        
                  35.55     1:14.66 (39.11)                                        
 56 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.91    1:15.12        
                  34.13     1:15.12 (40.99)                                        
 57 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR              1:08.09    1:16.28        
                  35.03     1:16.28 (41.25)                                        
 58 Pierce, Olivia H          14 BGSC-NE              1:12.41    1:17.01        
 59 Palmer, Clarissa P        17 Bluefish-NE          1:08.01    1:18.07        
                  35.51     1:18.07 (42.56)                                        
 60 Callanan, Caitlin M       16 Bluefish-NE          1:08.01    1:18.14        
                  36.22     1:18.14 (41.92)                                        
 61 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR              1:08.09    1:19.07        
                  36.78     1:19.07 (42.29)                                        
 62 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:08.09    1:20.74        
                  36.42     1:20.74 (44.32)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 1:56.82   11/9/2008 Alex Forrester, BLUEFISH                   
                1:59.29  WCT
                2:05.09  SCN
                2:05.69  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   17 Bluefish-NE          2:21.55    2:03.51 SCN     20  
                  12.86       28.35 (15.49)       43.76 (15.41)       59.47 (15.71)
        1:15.40 (15.93)     1:31.55 (16.15)     1:47.47 (15.92)     2:03.51 (16.04)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R   15 Badger-MR            2:24.00    2:04.63 SCN     17  
                  13.21       28.76 (15.55)       44.35 (15.59)     1:00.50 (16.15)
        1:16.34 (15.84)     1:32.19 (15.85)     1:48.50 (16.31)     2:04.63 (16.13)
B - Final
  3 Sun, Angela         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.61    2:04.07 SCN     16  
                  12.87       28.73 (15.86)       43.65 (14.92)       59.91 (16.26)
        1:15.36 (15.45)     1:32.07 (16.71)     1:47.89 (15.82)     2:04.07 (16.18)
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox,  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.03    2:05.08 SCN     15  
                  13.19       28.57 (15.38)       44.06 (15.49)     1:00.12 (16.06)
        1:16.42 (16.30)     1:32.72 (16.30)     1:49.12 (16.40)     2:05.08 (15.96)
  5 Clarke, Christie L  16 SACNJ-NJ             2:28.89    2:11.42         14  
                  13.85       29.81 (15.96)       46.63 (16.82)     1:03.28 (16.65)
        1:20.24 (16.96)     1:37.45 (17.21)     1:54.33 (16.88)     2:11.42 (17.09)
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox,  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.75    2:12.20         13  
                  13.82       29.73 (15.91)       45.90 (16.17)     1:03.09 (17.19)
        1:19.99 (16.90)     1:37.24 (17.25)     1:54.57 (17.33)     2:12.20 (17.63)
C - Final
  7 Scilufo, Taylor     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.34    2:07.76         12  
                  13.20       29.21 (16.01)       45.31 (16.10)     1:01.50 (16.19)
        1:18.06 (16.56)     1:34.47 (16.41)     1:50.95 (16.48)     2:07.76 (16.81)
  8 Ng, Stephanie V     16 SACNJ-NJ             2:31.87    2:11.23         11  
                  14.28       29.99 (15.71)       46.33 (16.34)     1:02.63 (16.30)
        1:19.67 (17.04)     1:36.77 (17.10)     1:54.25 (17.48)     2:11.23 (16.98)
  9 Perna, Hannah L     16 SACNJ-NJ             2:31.45    2:13.27          9  
                  14.13       29.95 (15.82)       46.74 (16.79)     1:03.82 (17.08)
        1:21.35 (17.53)     1:38.44 (17.09)     1:56.34 (17.90)     2:13.27 (16.93)
 10 Henn, Erin M        17 SACNJ-NJ             2:30.58    2:13.71          7  
                  14.45       30.90 (16.45)       47.62 (16.72)     1:04.76 (17.14)
        1:21.78 (17.02)     1:39.04 (17.26)     1:56.53 (17.49)     2:13.71 (17.18)
 11 Christen, Simone K  16 SACNJ-NJ             2:31.22    2:14.45          6  
                  14.12       31.09 (16.97)       47.74 (16.65)     1:04.75 (17.01)
        1:22.13 (17.38)     1:39.72 (17.59)     1:57.11 (17.39)     2:14.45 (17.34)
 12 Beasley, Daniela M  15 Bluefish-NE          2:30.37    2:15.02          5  
                  13.99       30.59 (16.60)       47.71 (17.12)     1:04.90 (17.19)
        1:22.68 (17.78)     1:40.48 (17.80)     1:57.67 (17.19)     2:15.02 (17.35)
D - Final
 13 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger-MR            2:35.25    2:11.02          4  
                  13.31       29.95 (16.64)       45.65 (15.70)     1:02.64 (16.99)
        1:19.69 (17.05)     1:37.12 (17.43)     1:54.13 (17.01)     2:11.02 (16.89)
 14 Gurick, Carly M     16 EEX-NJ               2:34.97    2:12.70          3  
                  14.35       30.84 (16.49)       47.42 (16.58)     1:04.74 (17.32)
        1:21.98 (17.24)     1:39.60 (17.62)     1:56.66 (17.06)     2:12.70 (16.04)
 15 Kim, Katie H        14 BGSC-NE              2:33.81    2:13.10          2  
                  13.61       29.82 (16.21)       46.02 (16.20)     1:02.53 (16.51)
        1:19.18 (16.65)     1:36.71 (17.53)     1:54.51 (17.80)     2:13.10 (18.59)
 16 Rodriguez, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.12    2:15.19          1  
                  13.96       30.69 (16.73)       47.82 (17.13)     1:04.91 (17.09)
        1:22.38 (17.47)     1:39.84 (17.46)     1:58.05 (18.21)     2:15.19 (17.14)
 17 Burkey, Cece G      16 BGSC-NE              2:33.61    2:15.22        
                  14.84       30.60 (15.76)       48.16 (17.56)     1:04.54 (16.38)
        1:22.40 (17.86)     1:39.55 (17.15)     1:57.37 (17.82)     2:15.22 (17.85)
 18 Senko, Grace E      17 Bluefish-NE          2:33.75    2:15.23        
                  13.24       28.87 (15.63)       45.25 (16.38)     1:02.66 (17.41)
        1:21.31 (18.65)     1:38.47 (17.16)     1:56.79 (18.32)     2:15.23 (18.44)
 19 Pierce, Megan L     14 Shawmut-NE           2:33.05    2:15.73        
                  14.26       30.94 (16.68)       48.08 (17.14)     1:05.64 (17.56)
        1:22.79 (17.15)     1:40.50 (17.71)     1:58.16 (17.66)     2:15.73 (17.57)
 20 Morford, Lauren A   24 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.28    2:19.38        
                  14.24       31.12 (16.88)       48.22 (17.10)     1:06.02 (17.80)
        1:23.90 (17.88)     1:42.59 (18.69)     2:01.24 (18.65)     2:19.38 (18.14)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       17 Bluefish-NE          2:12.74    2:21.55        
                  32.80     1:08.14 (35.34)     1:45.97 (37.83)     2:21.55 (35.58)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            2:17.99    2:24.00        
                  33.54     1:09.90 (36.36)     1:47.40 (37.50)     2:24.00 (36.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.84    2:24.03        
                  32.81     1:09.46 (36.65)     1:47.81 (38.35)     2:24.03 (36.22)
  4 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.78    2:25.61        
                  33.44     1:10.82 (37.38)     1:47.44 (36.62)     2:25.61 (38.17)
  5 Clarke, Christie L        16 SACNJ-NJ             2:26.03    2:28.89        
                  33.68     1:11.27 (37.59)     1:49.61 (38.34)     2:28.89 (39.28)
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.80    2:29.75        
                  34.21     1:12.08 (37.87)     1:50.88 (38.80)     2:29.75 (38.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.76    2:30.34        
                  35.02     1:13.01 (37.99)     1:52.49 (39.48)     2:30.34 (37.85)
  8 Beasley, Daniela M        15 Bluefish-NE          2:28.80    2:30.37        
                  34.84     1:14.12 (39.28)     1:52.86 (38.74)     2:30.37 (37.51)
  9 Henn, Erin M              17 SACNJ-NJ             2:26.91    2:30.58        
                  34.88     1:12.73 (37.85)     1:51.51 (38.78)     2:30.58 (39.07)
 10 Christen, Simone K        16 SACNJ-NJ             2:24.38    2:31.22        
                  35.44     1:13.86 (38.42)     1:52.26 (38.40)     2:31.22 (38.96)
 11 Perna, Hannah L           16 SACNJ-NJ             2:25.92    2:31.45        
                  34.01     1:12.84 (38.83)     1:52.71 (39.87)     2:31.45 (38.74)
 12 Ng, Stephanie V           16 SACNJ-NJ             2:24.43    2:31.87        
                  34.59     1:12.26 (37.67)     1:52.28 (40.02)     2:31.87 (39.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.72    2:32.12        
                  34.42     1:13.33 (38.91)     1:52.65 (39.32)     2:32.12 (39.47)
 14 Pierce, Megan L           14 Shawmut-NE           2:28.14    2:33.05        
                  34.71     1:12.79 (38.08)     1:53.42 (40.63)     2:33.05 (39.63)
 15 Burkey, Cece G            16 BGSC-NE              2:26.32    2:33.61        
                  33.48     1:12.13 (38.65)     1:52.15 (40.02)     2:33.61 (41.46)
 16 Senko, Grace E            17 Bluefish-NE          2:26.66    2:33.75        
                  32.41     1:10.95 (38.54)     1:51.45 (40.50)     2:33.75 (42.30)
 17 Kim, Katie H              14 BGSC-NE              2:25.79    2:33.81        
                  34.97     1:13.34 (38.37)     1:53.38 (40.04)     2:33.81 (40.43)
 18 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.07    2:34.57        
                  35.39     1:14.44 (39.05)     1:55.66 (41.22)     2:34.57 (38.91)
 19 Gurick, Carly M           16 EEX-NJ               2:29.89    2:34.97        
                  35.53     1:15.14 (39.61)     1:56.33 (41.19)     2:34.97 (38.64)
 20 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            2:18.51    2:35.25        
                  34.53     1:14.03 (39.50)     1:54.32 (40.29)     2:35.25 (40.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.46    2:35.28        
                  35.45     1:14.58 (39.13)     1:54.56 (39.98)     2:35.28 (40.72)
 22 Rebovich, Holly A         17 SACNJ-NJ             2:23.15    2:35.58        
                  35.86     1:15.17 (39.31)     1:55.81 (40.64)     2:35.58 (39.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Duvvuri, Priya            16 Elite-NJ             2:32.36    2:35.75        
                  33.67     1:14.01 (40.34)     1:55.20 (41.19)     2:35.75 (40.55)
 24 Sims, Danielle            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.92    2:35.93        
                  34.36     1:12.90 (38.54)     1:55.07 (42.17)     2:35.93 (40.86)
 25 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               2:34.77    2:37.42        
                  35.24     1:15.04 (39.80)     1:54.62 (39.58)     2:37.42 (42.80)
 26 Tocci, Bianca A           15 BGSC-NE              2:24.81    2:38.03        
                  34.39     1:13.08 (38.69)     1:55.72 (42.64)     2:38.03 (42.31)
 27 Barakov, Kristina         14 Shawmut-NE           2:41.78    2:39.21        
                  34.32     1:14.36 (40.04)     1:57.03 (42.67)     2:39.21 (42.18)
 28 Dorgan, Brenna J          14 Bluefish-NE          2:26.75    2:39.86        
                  33.83     1:13.19 (39.36)     1:57.11 (43.92)     2:39.86 (42.75)
 29 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.42    2:40.16        
                  35.21     1:14.93 (39.72)     1:57.21 (42.28)     2:40.16 (42.95)
 30 Stein, Suzanne E          17 BGSC-NE              2:27.95    2:40.90        
                  35.25     1:14.49 (39.24)     1:57.65 (43.16)     2:40.90 (43.25)
 31 Hurley, Christina C       16 Bluefish-NE          2:28.91    2:41.13        
                  33.04     1:12.93 (39.89)     1:56.09 (43.16)     2:41.13 (45.04)
 32 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              2:28.79    2:41.49        
                                  16.23 ( )       36.94 (20.71)   2:41.49 (2:04.55)
 33 Winnan, Brynja C          16 SACNJ-NJ             2:26.09    2:41.53        
                  34.07     1:15.53 (41.46)     1:58.89 (43.36)     2:41.53 (42.64)
 34 Spinazzola, Angelica T    15 Bluefish-NE          2:27.52    2:44.54        
                  35.12     1:16.62 (41.50)     2:00.35 (43.73)     2:44.54 (44.19)
 35 Dilorati, Olivia D        16 Bluefish-NE          2:29.01    2:48.71        
                  35.86     1:16.54 (40.68)     2:03.81 (47.27)     2:48.71 (44.90)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 1:59.75   11/9/2008 Elizabeth L Beisel, BLUEFISH               
                2:00.29  WCT
                2:06.09  SCN
                2:06.89  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara M    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.87    2:06.81 JR-A    20  
                  12.22       27.56 (15.34)       43.91 (16.35)       59.36 (15.45)
        1:18.42 (19.06)     1:38.24 (19.82)     1:53.13 (14.89)     2:06.81 (13.68)
  2 Cassidy, Victoria   17 EEX-NJ               2:29.09    2:07.68         17  
                  12.93       28.33 (15.40)       44.41 (16.08)     1:00.19 (15.78)
        1:18.83 (18.64)     1:38.22 (19.39)     1:53.67 (15.45)     2:07.68 (14.01)
B - Final
  3 Scilufo, Taylor     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.85    2:10.95         16  
                  12.66       27.68 (15.02)       44.54 (16.86)     1:01.51 (16.97)
        1:20.93 (19.42)     1:40.77 (19.84)     1:56.25 (15.48)     2:10.95 (14.70)
  4 Ng, Kristine K      15 SACNJ-NJ             2:31.90    2:12.01         15  
                  13.67       29.49 (15.82)       47.45 (17.96)     1:04.32 (16.87)
        1:23.77 (19.45)     1:42.95 (19.18)     1:58.06 (15.11)     2:12.01 (13.95)
  5 Ashenfelter, Kathe  17 Bluefish-NE          2:32.91    2:12.24         14  
                  13.22       30.05 (16.83)       46.40 (16.35)     1:02.44 (16.04)
        1:22.68 (20.24)     1:41.57 (18.89)     1:57.43 (15.86)     2:12.24 (14.81)
  6 Spinazzola, Bianca  15 Bluefish-NE          2:33.00    2:12.71         13  
                  13.26       28.83 (15.57)       46.95 (18.12)     1:03.62 (16.67)
        1:23.83 (20.21)     1:43.57 (19.74)     1:59.03 (15.46)     2:12.71 (13.68)
C - Final
  7 Kessler, Rachel R   15 Badger-MR            2:34.12    2:11.89         12  
                  13.56       28.86 (15.30)       46.30 (17.44)     1:02.74 (16.44)
        1:21.83 (19.09)     1:41.52 (19.69)     1:57.16 (15.64)     2:11.89 (14.73)
  8 Groccia, Adrienne   16 Badger-MR            2:35.14    2:14.80         11  
                  13.35       29.58 (16.23)       47.15 (17.57)     1:05.19 (18.04)
        1:25.06 (19.87)     1:46.00 (20.94)     2:01.16 (15.16)     2:14.80 (13.64)
  9 Borutecene, Gabby   17 LIAC-MR              2:35.22    2:14.90          9  
                  14.31       30.65 (16.34)       48.21 (17.56)     1:05.12 (16.91)
        1:24.42 (19.30)     1:43.86 (19.44)     2:00.22 (16.36)     2:14.90 (14.68)
 10 Almandoz, Andrea    15 Shawmut-NE           2:35.11    2:14.99          7  
                  13.68       30.08 (16.40)       47.73 (17.65)     1:04.95 (17.22)
        1:24.33 (19.38)     1:44.60 (20.27)     2:00.09 (15.49)     2:14.99 (14.90)
 11 Suarez, Daniela I   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.39    2:15.65          6  
                  13.49       25.98 (12.49)       48.18 (22.20)     1:05.81 (17.63)
        1:25.64 (19.83)     1:45.12 (19.48)     2:01.17 (16.05)     2:15.65 (14.48)
 12 McGuirk, Meghan A   16 Peddie-NJ            2:35.34    2:19.75          5  
                  13.93       30.48 (16.55)       48.91 (18.43)     1:07.35 (18.44)
        1:27.27 (19.92)     1:47.51 (20.24)     2:04.31 (16.80)     2:19.75 (15.44)
D - Final
 13 Teng, Rebecca Y     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.43    2:13.16          4  
                                                      12.77 ( )   2:13.16 (2:00.39)
 14 Trail, Melissa L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.15    2:13.67          3  
                                                    1:59.15 ( )     2:13.67 (14.52)
 15 Fazio, Casey M      15 NJW-NJ               2:36.03    2:14.02          2  
                                                    1:59.92 ( )     2:14.02 (14.10)
 16 Poleway, Monica J   15 COND-MR              2:36.15    2:15.29          1  
                                                      14.73 ( )   2:15.29 (2:00.56)
 17 Johanson, Kelly A   15 Badger-MR            2:35.94    2:17.12        
                                                    2:02.68 ( )     2:17.12 (14.44)
 18 Chapman, Mary W     18 Peddie-NJ            2:36.38    2:17.41        
                                                    2:02.33 ( )     2:17.41 (15.08)
 19 Doherty, Bridget C  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.81    2:17.75        
                                                      17.29 ( )   2:17.75 (2:00.46)
 20 Loughran, Laura A   17 Peddie-NJ            2:36.28    2:18.71        
                                                      18.14 ( )   2:18.71 (2:00.57)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giberson, Sara M          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.84    2:26.87        
                  32.03     1:08.10 (36.07)     1:53.89 (45.79)     2:26.87 (32.98)
  2 Cassidy, Victoria R       17 EEX-NJ               2:22.62    2:29.09        
                  32.88     1:10.11 (37.23)     1:55.24 (45.13)     2:29.09 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Scilufo, Taylor           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.74    2:31.85        
                  31.30     1:10.86 (39.56)     1:57.52 (46.66)     2:31.85 (34.33)
  4 Ng, Kristine K            15 SACNJ-NJ             2:31.41    2:31.90        
                  34.43     1:14.28 (39.85)     1:58.42 (44.14)     2:31.90 (33.48)
  5 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  17 Bluefish-NE          2:24.87    2:32.91        
                  33.89     1:12.30 (38.41)     1:58.17 (45.87)     2:32.91 (34.74)
  6 Spinazzola, Bianca L      15 Bluefish-NE          2:29.75    2:33.00        
                  33.35     1:13.39 (40.04)     1:59.02 (45.63)     2:33.00 (33.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            2:25.72    2:34.12        
                  32.83     1:13.65 (40.82)     1:58.84 (45.19)     2:34.12 (35.28)
  8 Almandoz, Andrea          15 Shawmut-NE           2:25.07    2:35.11        
                  33.21     1:14.20 (40.99)     1:59.47 (45.27)     2:35.11 (35.64)
  9 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            2:30.88    2:35.14        
                  33.58     1:14.45 (40.87)     2:01.19 (46.74)     2:35.14 (33.95)
 10 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              2:32.89    2:35.22        
                  34.78     1:14.92 (40.14)     1:59.54 (44.62)     2:35.22 (35.68)
 11 McGuirk, Meghan A         16 Peddie-NJ            2:29.26    2:35.34        
                  34.45     1:16.48 (42.03)     2:00.91 (44.43)     2:35.34 (34.43)
 12 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.84    2:35.39        
                  33.83     1:15.30 (41.47)     2:00.29 (44.99)     2:35.39 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.02    2:35.81        
                  34.04     1:14.60 (40.56)     2:01.23 (46.63)     2:35.81 (34.58)
 14 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            2:32.47    2:35.94        
                  33.62     1:14.68 (41.06)     2:03.45 (48.77)     2:35.94 (32.49)
 15 Fazio, Casey M            15 NJW-NJ               2:29.58    2:36.03        
                  34.03     1:14.19 (40.16)     2:01.36 (47.17)     2:36.03 (34.67)
 16 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              2:32.10    2:36.15        
                  33.88     1:12.82 (38.94)     2:00.55 (47.73)     2:36.15 (35.60)
 16 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.08    2:36.15        
                  32.66     1:12.40 (39.74)     2:02.51 (50.11)     2:36.15 (33.64)
 18 Loughran, Laura A         17 Peddie-NJ            2:33.29    2:36.28        
                  34.12     1:13.19 (39.07)     2:01.79 (48.60)     2:36.28 (34.49)
 19 Chapman, Mary W           18 Peddie-NJ            2:25.60    2:36.38        
                  33.80     1:14.44 (40.64)     2:00.76 (46.32)     2:36.38 (35.62)
 20 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.03    2:36.43        
                  33.37     1:14.13 (40.76)     1:59.10 (44.97)     2:36.43 (37.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Leonhard, Melanie         17 SACNJ-NJ             2:31.09    2:36.50        
                  35.84     1:16.70 (40.86)     2:03.26 (46.56)     2:36.50 (33.24)
 22 Burkey, Cece G            16 BGSC-NE              2:28.11    2:36.64        
                  33.71     1:15.57 (41.86)     2:02.48 (46.91)     2:36.64 (34.16)
 22 Flinn, Rachel A           17 Un-Peddie-NJ         2:26.93    2:36.64        
                  33.90     1:12.92 (39.02)     2:01.86 (48.94)     2:36.64 (34.78)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR          2:32.78    2:36.72        
                  34.62     1:16.30 (41.68)     2:01.43 (45.13)     2:36.72 (35.29)
 25 Senko, Grace E            17 Bluefish-NE          2:31.57    2:37.00        
                  32.55     1:11.10 (38.55)     2:01.27 (50.17)     2:37.00 (35.73)
 26 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:34.38    2:37.14        
                                1:12.76 ( )     2:02.13 (49.37)     2:37.14 (35.01)
 27 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    16 SACNJ-NJ             2:33.29    2:37.31        
                  34.70     1:18.33 (43.63)     2:02.59 (44.26)     2:37.31 (34.72)
 28 Gurick, Carly M           16 EEX-NJ               2:31.22    2:37.35        
                  33.13     1:13.31 (40.18)     2:01.64 (48.33)     2:37.35 (35.71)
 29 Ng, Stephanie V           16 SACNJ-NJ             2:30.43    2:37.69        
                  34.97     1:15.57 (40.60)     2:03.86 (48.29)     2:37.69 (33.83)
 30 Kology, Regan S           13 Elite-NJ             2:34.53    2:38.04        
                                1:15.55 ( )     2:03.89 (48.34)     2:38.04 (34.15)
 31 Yau, Melinda L            16 Peddie-NJ            2:32.46    2:38.20        
                  33.55     1:13.06 (39.51)     2:02.61 (49.55)     2:38.20 (35.59)
 32 Cornetta, Katelin A       15 Bluefish-NE          2:32.52    2:38.69        
                  33.58     1:17.07 (43.49)     2:04.37 (47.30)     2:38.69 (34.32)
 33 Dorgan, Brenna J          14 Bluefish-NE          2:31.53    2:38.72        
                  33.88     1:13.55 (39.67)     2:03.05 (49.50)     2:38.72 (35.67)
 34 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:33.39    2:38.74        
                  34.47     1:13.71 (39.24)     2:03.40 (49.69)     2:38.74 (35.34)
 35 Patrick, Trudiann O       14 LIAC-MR              2:33.31    2:39.18        
                  34.96     1:16.42 (41.46)     2:04.68 (48.26)     2:39.18 (34.50)
 36 Brindisi, Alexandra N     13 Shawmut-NE           2:33.34    2:39.24        
                  33.93     1:15.56 (41.63)     2:02.07 (46.51)     2:39.24 (37.17)
 37 Stein, Suzanne E          17 BGSC-NE              2:30.77    2:39.89        
                  34.66     1:15.04 (40.38)     2:03.77 (48.73)     2:39.89 (36.12)
 38 Xiong, Susan T            16 SACNJ-NJ             2:31.82    2:40.27        
                  36.05     1:16.07 (40.02)     2:05.16 (49.09)     2:40.27 (35.11)
 39 Matheson, Hannah C        14 EEX-NJ               2:39.05    2:40.33        
                  33.94     1:15.08 (41.14)     2:05.04 (49.96)     2:40.33 (35.29)
            2:40.33 ( )                                                            
 40 Doolin, Jenny R           17 Shawmut-NE           2:35.89    2:40.34        
                                1:15.88 ( )     2:03.84 (47.96)     2:40.34 (36.50)
 41 Lilly, Kayla M            14 Shawmut-NE           2:32.18    2:40.40        
                  35.99     1:18.36 (42.37)     2:05.06 (46.70)     2:40.40 (35.34)
 42 Nangle, Kendese M         15 Peddie-NJ            2:31.50    2:40.57        
                  33.20     1:13.26 (40.06)     2:01.10 (47.84)     2:40.57 (39.47)
 43 Mucciarone, Molly F       15 Peddie-NJ            2:32.20    2:40.70        
                  32.28     1:16.32 (44.04)     2:03.31 (46.99)     2:40.70 (37.39)
 44 Liwacz, Jillian M         16 Peddie-NJ            2:32.45    2:40.73        
                  33.92     1:15.76 (41.84)     2:06.82 (51.06)     2:40.73 (33.91)
 45 Benkert, Abigail G        13 Bluefish-NE          2:31.77    2:40.93        
                  34.32     1:15.34 (41.02)     2:07.07 (51.73)     2:40.93 (33.86)
 46 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR            2:41.67    2:41.38        
                  32.97     1:15.11 (42.14)     2:05.53 (50.42)     2:41.38 (35.85)
            2:41.38 ( )                                                            
 46 O'Neill, Kelly M          16 Badger-MR            2:35.77    2:41.38        
                                1:15.01 ( )     2:05.42 (50.41)     2:41.38 (35.96)
 48 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.96    2:41.80        
                  35.38     1:16.16 (40.78)     2:05.83 (49.67)     2:41.80 (35.97)
            2:41.80 ( )                                                            
 49 Beasley, Daniela M        15 Bluefish-NE          2:31.74    2:42.50        
                  33.75     1:18.17 (44.42)     2:05.51 (47.34)     2:42.50 (36.99)
 50 Chory, Maggie L           14 BGSC-NE              2:27.94    2:43.19        
                  33.08     1:15.39 (42.31)     2:07.10 (51.71)     2:43.19 (36.09)
 51 Pierce, Maddie B          15 BGSC-NE              2:31.32    2:43.31        
                  35.49     1:15.77 (40.28)     2:06.49 (50.72)     2:43.31 (36.82)
 52 Conklin, Sarah J          15 Shawmut-NE           2:34.42    2:43.93        
                                1:17.29 ( )     2:07.63 (50.34)     2:43.93 (36.30)
 53 Petrossian, Natalie A     15 BGSC-NE              2:30.23    2:44.80        
                  37.14     1:20.80 (43.66)     2:09.28 (48.48)     2:44.80 (35.52)
 54 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.39    2:45.06        
                                1:20.69 ( )     2:06.67 (45.98)     2:45.06 (38.39)
 55 Dilorati, Olivia D        16 Bluefish-NE          2:31.97    2:45.14        
                  33.91     1:14.51 (40.60)     2:07.83 (53.32)     2:45.14 (37.31)
 56 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      16 BGSC-NE              2:32.59    2:45.30        
                  34.56     1:15.62 (41.06)     2:12.33 (56.71)     2:45.30 (32.97)
 57 Hurley, Christina C       16 Bluefish-NE          2:39.78    2:47.66        
                  33.65     1:18.31 (44.66)     2:10.72 (52.41)     2:47.66 (36.94)
            2:47.66 ( )                                                            
 58 Christen, Simone K        16 SACNJ-NJ             2:33.39    2:48.42        
                                1:18.75 ( )     2:11.58 (52.83)     2:48.42 (36.84)
 59 Callanan, Caitlin M       16 Bluefish-NE          2:31.21    2:49.02        
                  36.43     1:20.12 (43.69)     2:13.50 (53.38)     2:49.02 (35.52)
 60 Oresman, Kelsi            15 Bluefish-NE          2:31.67    2:54.52        
                  37.81     1:22.06 (44.25)     2:14.27 (52.21)     2:54.52 (40.25)
 -- Kalibat, Kristiana R      17 EEX-NJ               2:36.88         DQ        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 4:12.11   11/8/2008 Elizabeth L Beisel, BLUEFISH               
                4:16.29  WCT
                4:27.79  SCN
                4:28.49  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   17 Bluefish-NE          4:47.55    4:13.66 WCT     20  
                  12.88       28.33 (15.45)       43.90 (15.57)       59.74 (15.84)
        1:16.48 (16.74)     1:32.55 (16.07)     1:48.32 (15.77)     2:04.11 (15.79)
        2:21.88 (17.77)     2:40.35 (18.47)     2:58.27 (17.92)     3:16.84 (18.57)
        3:31.36 (14.52)     3:45.69 (14.33)     3:59.81 (14.12)     4:13.66 (13.85)
  2 Giberson, Sara M    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.03    4:21.91 SCN     17  
                  12.53       28.31 (15.78)       44.31 (16.00)     1:00.75 (16.44)
        1:17.55 (16.80)     1:33.86 (16.31)     1:50.05 (16.19)     2:06.37 (16.32)
        2:25.47 (19.10)     2:44.78 (19.31)     3:03.90 (19.12)     3:23.55 (19.65)
        3:38.74 (15.19)     3:53.37 (14.63)     4:07.80 (14.43)     4:21.91 (14.11)
B - Final
  3 Kessler, Rachel R   15 Badger-MR            5:21.69    4:30.59         16  
                  13.79       29.40 (15.61)       45.74 (16.34)     1:02.10 (16.36)
        1:20.27 (18.17)     1:37.45 (17.18)     1:54.90 (17.45)     2:12.29 (17.39)
        2:32.18 (19.89)     2:51.36 (19.18)     3:11.53 (20.17)     3:30.55 (19.02)
        3:46.19 (15.64)     4:01.03 (14.84)     4:16.24 (15.21)     4:30.59 (14.35)
  4 Ng, Kristine K      15 SACNJ-NJ             5:15.44    4:31.87         15  
                  13.60       30.33 (16.73)       46.09 (15.76)     1:03.47 (17.38)
        1:21.28 (17.81)     1:39.55 (18.27)     1:57.40 (17.85)     2:15.55 (18.15)
        2:34.33 (18.78)     2:54.19 (19.86)     3:12.69 (18.50)     3:31.85 (19.16)
        3:47.36 (15.51)     4:02.62 (15.26)     4:17.59 (14.97)     4:31.87 (14.28)
  5 Spinazzola, Bianca  15 Bluefish-NE          5:19.52    4:39.86         14  
                  13.64       30.13 (16.49)       46.79 (16.66)     1:03.79 (17.00)
        1:22.41 (18.62)     1:39.74 (17.33)     1:57.36 (17.62)     2:14.85 (17.49)
        2:34.46 (19.61)     2:54.89 (20.43)     3:15.16 (20.27)     3:36.43 (21.27)
        3:53.01 (16.58)     4:08.79 (15.78)     4:24.53 (15.74)     4:39.86 (15.33)
  6 Leonhard, Melanie   17 SACNJ-NJ             5:21.68    4:53.91         13  
                  14.48       32.79 (18.31)       51.36 (18.57)     1:10.96 (19.60)
        1:30.76 (19.80)     1:49.51 (18.75)     2:08.07 (18.56)     2:26.15 (18.08)
        2:46.90 (20.75)     3:08.27 (21.37)     3:29.04 (20.77)     3:50.33 (21.29)
        4:06.80 (16.47)     4:22.75 (15.95)     4:38.48 (15.73)     4:53.91 (15.43)
C - Final
  7 McGuirk, Meghan A   16 Peddie-NJ            5:23.52    4:39.04         12  
                  13.90       30.30 (16.40)       46.57 (16.27)     1:04.26 (17.69)
        1:22.65 (18.39)     1:41.12 (18.47)     1:58.87 (17.75)     2:17.21 (18.34)
        2:36.57 (19.36)     2:56.87 (20.30)     3:16.34 (19.47)     3:37.44 (21.10)
        3:53.41 (15.97)     4:08.96 (15.55)     4:24.22 (15.26)     4:39.04 (14.82)
  8 Suarez, Daniela I   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.03    4:39.33         11  
                  13.76       30.43 (16.67)       47.36 (16.93)     1:05.44 (18.08)
        1:24.27 (18.83)     1:42.47 (18.20)     2:00.55 (18.08)     2:19.00 (18.45)
        2:38.62 (19.62)     2:58.43 (19.81)     3:18.05 (19.62)     3:37.98 (19.93)
        3:54.23 (16.25)     4:09.46 (15.23)     4:24.73 (15.27)     4:39.33 (14.60)
  9 Ng, Stephanie V     16 SACNJ-NJ             5:27.72    4:41.35          9  
                  14.32       30.61 (16.29)       47.29 (16.68)     1:04.36 (17.07)
        1:22.78 (18.42)     1:40.59 (17.81)     1:58.55 (17.96)     2:16.16 (17.61)
        2:37.08 (20.92)     2:57.62 (20.54)     3:18.34 (20.72)     3:38.96 (20.62)
        3:55.08 (16.12)      3:56.94 (1.86)     4:26.22 (29.28)     4:41.35 (15.13)
 10 Pierce, Megan L     14 Shawmut-NE           5:24.26    4:42.72          7  
                  14.28       30.81 (16.53)       47.78 (16.97)     1:04.80 (17.02)
        1:23.69 (18.89)     1:41.85 (18.16)     1:59.73 (17.88)     2:17.80 (18.07)
        2:38.07 (20.27)     2:58.74 (20.67)     3:19.45 (20.71)     3:40.38 (20.93)
        3:56.44 (16.06)      3:56.94 (0.50)     4:27.45 (30.51)     4:42.72 (15.27)
 11 Xiong, Susan T      16 SACNJ-NJ             5:25.97    4:45.13          6  
                  13.77       31.38 (17.61)       50.03 (18.65)     1:08.33 (18.30)
        1:26.73 (18.40)     1:44.44 (17.71)     2:02.42 (17.98)     2:20.12 (17.70)
        2:40.99 (20.87)     3:01.48 (20.49)     3:22.20 (20.72)     3:42.65 (20.45)
        3:58.74 (16.09)     4:14.37 (15.63)     4:29.92 (15.55)     4:45.13 (15.21)
 12 Rebovich, Holly A   17 SACNJ-NJ             5:26.86    4:49.51          5  
                  15.32       32.29 (16.97)       49.87 (17.58)     1:07.87 (18.00)
        1:27.69 (19.82)     1:46.39 (18.70)     2:04.45 (18.06)     2:23.39 (18.94)
        2:43.79 (20.40)     3:04.55 (20.76)     3:25.16 (20.61)     3:46.20 (21.04)
        4:02.30 (16.10)     4:18.27 (15.97)     4:34.03 (15.76)     4:49.51 (15.48)
D - Final
 13 D'Alonzo, Bernadet  16 SACNJ-NJ             5:35.81    4:44.70          4  
                  14.10       30.45 (16.35)       47.96 (17.51)     1:06.13 (18.17)
        1:26.59 (20.46)     1:45.64 (19.05)     2:04.40 (18.76)     2:23.18 (18.78)
        2:42.66 (19.48)     3:02.77 (20.11)     3:22.48 (19.71)     3:42.44 (19.96)
        3:58.40 (15.96)     4:14.06 (15.66)     4:29.75 (15.69)     4:44.70 (14.95)
 14 Lilly, Kayla M      14 Shawmut-NE           5:30.46    4:46.78          3  
                  14.29       32.76 (18.47)       49.52 (16.76)     1:08.27 (18.75)
        1:27.62 (19.35)     1:46.12 (18.50)     2:04.49 (18.37)     2:22.55 (18.06)
        2:42.57 (20.02)     3:03.19 (20.62)     3:23.27 (20.08)     3:43.86 (20.59)
        4:00.24 (16.38)     4:16.19 (15.95)     4:31.74 (15.55)     4:46.78 (15.04)
 15 Chung, Katie J      14 COND-MR              5:29.77    4:46.87          2  
                  14.05       30.71 (16.66)       47.71 (17.00)     1:06.35 (18.64)
        1:24.81 (18.46)     1:42.66 (17.85)     2:00.25 (17.59)     2:18.00 (17.75)
        2:39.42 (21.42)     3:01.13 (21.71)     3:22.00 (20.87)     3:43.91 (21.91)
        3:59.98 (16.07)     4:16.13 (16.15)     4:31.81 (15.68)     4:46.87 (15.06)
 16 Benkert, Abigail G  13 Bluefish-NE          5:33.23    4:46.97          1  
                  13.63       30.49 (16.86)       47.29 (16.80)     1:05.19 (17.90)
        1:23.24 (18.05)     1:41.03 (17.79)     1:58.79 (17.76)     2:17.02 (18.23)
        2:38.31 (21.29)     3:00.65 (22.34)     3:22.33 (21.68)     3:44.72 (22.39)
        4:00.35 (15.63)     4:16.41 (16.06)     4:32.38 (15.97)     4:46.97 (14.59)
 17 Johns, Maggie S     17 LIAC-MR              5:29.86    4:48.94        
                  13.97       30.86 (16.89)       48.10 (17.24)     1:06.40 (18.30)
        1:25.31 (18.91)     1:43.51 (18.20)     2:01.66 (18.15)     2:19.73 (18.07)
        2:41.89 (22.16)     3:03.19 (21.30)     3:24.14 (20.95)     3:45.98 (21.84)
        4:02.34 (16.36)     4:17.98 (15.64)     4:33.55 (15.57)     4:48.94 (15.39)
 18 Chory, Maggie L     14 BGSC-NE              5:44.67    4:53.17        
                  13.73       29.98 (16.25)       46.52 (16.54)     1:03.76 (17.24)
        1:23.29 (19.53)     1:42.24 (18.95)     2:01.43 (19.19)     2:20.47 (19.04)
        2:42.39 (21.92)     3:04.57 (22.18)     3:26.81 (22.24)     3:49.19 (22.38)
        4:06.00 (16.81)     4:22.16 (16.16)     4:38.23 (16.07)     4:53.17 (14.94)
 19 Petrelis, Christin  16 SACNJ-NJ             5:32.55    4:53.29        
                  14.48       31.22 (16.74)       48.82 (17.60)     1:05.98 (17.16)
        1:25.52 (19.54)     1:43.86 (18.34)     2:02.26 (18.40)     2:21.97 (19.71)
        2:42.78 (20.81)     3:05.40 (22.62)     3:26.59 (21.19)     3:48.89 (22.30)
        4:05.50 (16.61)     4:21.82 (16.32)     4:38.07 (16.25)     4:53.29 (15.22)
 20 Beasley, Daniela M  15 Bluefish-NE          5:39.26    4:56.52        
                  13.79       30.24 (16.45)       47.02 (16.78)     1:04.28 (17.26)
        1:24.61 (20.33)     1:43.82 (19.21)     2:03.00 (19.18)     2:22.29 (19.29)
        2:43.74 (21.45)     3:05.42 (21.68)     3:26.40 (20.98)     3:47.25 (20.85)
        4:05.05 (17.80)     4:22.56 (17.51)     4:39.86 (17.30)     4:56.52 (16.66)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       17 Bluefish-NE          4:32.87    4:47.55        
                  30.65     1:05.93 (35.28)     1:42.54 (36.61)     2:18.97 (36.43)
        2:59.38 (40.41)     3:41.99 (42.61)     4:15.02 (33.03)     4:47.55 (32.53)
  2 Giberson, Sara M          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.18    5:08.03        
                  30.76     1:08.54 (37.78)     1:47.97 (39.43)     2:27.60 (39.63)
        3:12.82 (45.22)     3:59.16 (46.34)     4:33.52 (34.36)     5:08.03 (34.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Ng, Kristine K            15 SACNJ-NJ             5:10.06    5:15.44        
                  34.06     1:12.30 (38.24)     1:54.69 (42.39)     2:36.33 (41.64)
        3:20.78 (44.45)     4:05.69 (44.91)     4:41.10 (35.41)     5:15.44 (34.34)
  4 Spinazzola, Bianca L      15 Bluefish-NE          5:15.46    5:19.52        
                3:20.57     4:09.15 (48.58)     4:44.96 (35.81)     5:19.52 (34.56)
  5 Leonhard, Melanie         17 SACNJ-NJ             5:16.10    5:21.68        
                3:25.85     4:13.19 (47.34)     4:48.15 (34.96)     5:21.68 (33.53)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            5:03.66    5:21.69        
                  33.40     1:11.69 (38.29)     1:54.47 (42.78)     2:36.57 (42.10)
        3:21.61 (45.04)     4:08.74 (47.13)     4:44.79 (36.05)     5:21.69 (36.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McGuirk, Meghan A         16 Peddie-NJ            5:19.15    5:23.52        
                  34.15     1:14.13 (39.98)     1:57.31 (43.18)     2:40.66 (43.35)
        3:24.96 (44.30)     4:11.72 (46.76)     4:47.87 (36.15)     5:23.52 (35.65)
  8 Pierce, Megan L           14 Shawmut-NE           5:28.68    5:24.26        
                  33.73     1:12.55 (38.82)     1:54.33 (41.78)     2:36.67 (42.34)
        3:23.55 (46.88)     4:12.71 (49.16)     4:48.61 (35.90)     5:24.26 (35.65)
  9 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.10    5:25.03        
                  34.08     1:13.69 (39.61)     1:56.45 (42.76)     2:39.84 (43.39)
        3:25.57 (45.73)     4:11.75 (46.18)     4:48.86 (37.11)     5:25.03 (36.17)
 10 Cervone, Erin T           16 NJW-NJ               5:21.22    5:25.19        
                  33.80     1:12.44 (38.64)     1:54.91 (42.47)     2:37.74 (42.83)
        3:24.60 (46.86)     4:12.87 (48.27)     4:49.55 (36.68)     5:25.19 (35.64)
 11 Xiong, Susan T            16 SACNJ-NJ             5:18.56    5:25.97        
                  35.43     1:17.68 (42.25)     1:58.45 (40.77)     2:38.66 (40.21)
        3:26.47 (47.81)     4:15.06 (48.59)     4:50.20 (35.14)     5:25.97 (35.77)
 12 Rebovich, Holly A         17 SACNJ-NJ             5:09.69    5:26.86        
                  34.57     1:14.00 (39.43)     1:57.43 (43.43)     2:39.78 (42.35)
        3:27.78 (48.00)     4:15.59 (47.81)     4:51.60 (36.01)     5:26.86 (35.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ng, Stephanie V           16 SACNJ-NJ             5:13.68    5:27.72        
                  35.60     1:15.32 (39.72)     1:58.02 (42.70)     2:39.81 (41.79)
        3:28.20 (48.39)     4:16.48 (48.28)     4:52.69 (36.21)     5:27.72 (35.03)
 14 Fazio, Casey M            15 NJW-NJ               5:16.73    5:29.05        
                3:26.87     4:15.85 (48.98)     4:52.36 (36.51)     5:29.05 (36.69)
 15 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              5:21.39    5:29.77        
                  34.83     1:17.37 (42.54)     1:59.35 (41.98)     2:39.74 (40.39)
        3:29.20 (49.46)     4:19.01 (49.81)     4:55.12 (36.11)     5:29.77 (34.65)
 16 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              5:21.01    5:29.86        
                  33.90     1:13.44 (39.54)     1:56.06 (42.62)     2:39.20 (43.14)
        3:28.02 (48.82)     4:18.49 (50.47)     4:54.58 (36.09)     5:29.86 (35.28)
 17 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR          5:20.75    5:30.39        
                  34.47     1:14.23 (39.76)     1:56.43 (42.20)     2:38.21 (41.78)
        3:25.55 (47.34)     4:14.43 (48.88)     4:52.78 (38.35)     5:30.39 (37.61)
 18 Lilly, Kayla M            14 Shawmut-NE           5:32.95    5:30.46        
                  35.27     1:18.95 (43.68)     2:00.41 (41.46)     2:43.34 (42.93)
        3:29.27 (45.93)     4:16.60 (47.33)     4:53.51 (36.91)     5:30.46 (36.95)
 19 Petrelis, Christina M     16 SACNJ-NJ             5:19.89    5:32.55        
                  34.23     1:13.97 (39.74)     1:57.41 (43.44)     2:40.78 (43.37)
        3:29.53 (48.75)     4:20.26 (50.73)     4:57.25 (36.99)     5:32.55 (35.30)
 20 Benkert, Abigail G        13 Bluefish-NE          5:20.67    5:33.23        
                  33.38     1:13.91 (40.53)     1:57.04 (43.13)     2:39.76 (42.72)
        3:28.74 (48.98)     4:19.65 (50.91)     4:56.71 (37.06)     5:33.23 (36.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    16 SACNJ-NJ             5:17.01    5:35.81        
                3:34.11     4:20.86 (46.75)                                        
                                                    4:59.06 ( )     5:35.81 (36.75)
 22 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.56    5:38.73        
                  34.53     1:16.32 (41.79)     2:00.44 (44.12)     2:45.20 (44.76)
        3:31.06 (45.86)     4:18.14 (47.08)     4:58.48 (40.34)     5:38.73 (40.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Beasley, Daniela M        15 Bluefish-NE          5:17.77    5:39.26        
                3:35.00     4:22.07 (47.07)                                        
                                                    5:00.95 ( )     5:39.26 (38.31)
 24 Chory, Maggie L           14 BGSC-NE              5:17.98    5:44.67        
                3:37.66     4:30.00 (52.34)                                        
                                                    5:08.22 ( )     5:44.67 (36.45)
 25 Petrossian, Natalie A     15 BGSC-NE              5:18.13    5:46.69        
                3:37.69     4:28.75 (51.06)                                        
                                                    5:08.96 ( )     5:46.69 (37.73)
 26 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:22.00    5:47.02        
                  36.15     1:17.93 (41.78)     2:01.49 (43.56)     2:44.06 (42.57)
        3:36.65 (52.59)     4:31.19 (54.54)     5:09.15 (37.96)     5:47.02 (37.87)
 27 Hain, Karina A            16 Twisters-MR          5:20.72    5:47.65        
                  35.79     1:17.11 (41.32)     2:01.58 (44.47)     2:45.03 (43.45)
        3:34.33 (49.30)     4:25.76 (51.43)     5:07.09 (41.33)     5:47.65 (40.56)
 28 Christen, Simone K        16 SACNJ-NJ             5:21.39    5:49.33        
                  35.15     1:16.10 (40.95)     2:03.17 (47.07)     2:49.15 (45.98)
        3:39.87 (50.72)     4:32.23 (52.36)     5:11.00 (38.77)     5:49.33 (38.33)
 29 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:03.30    5:56.03        
                  35.57     1:18.70 (43.13)     2:03.99 (45.29)     2:48.70 (44.71)
        3:40.41 (51.71)     4:32.86 (52.45)     5:15.13 (42.27)     5:56.03 (40.90)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 21.13   11/8/2008 Jamie A Grennan, Aqua Gems                   
                19.99  WCT
                20.99  SCN
                21.59  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunn, Colby C       18 Bluefish-NE            25.22      21.48 JR-A    20  
                  10.54       21.48 (10.94)                                        
  2 Schumacher, Griffi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.98      22.71         17  
                  11.38       22.71 (11.33)                                        
B - Final
  3 Wong, Jeremy C      15 Peddie-NJ              25.66      22.01         16  
                  10.88       22.01 (11.13)                                        
  4 Murphy, Connor G    26 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.50      22.25         15  
                  10.97       22.25 (11.28)                                        
  5 Harris, Matthew L   22 BGSC-NE                25.50      22.31         14  
                  10.93       22.31 (11.38)                                        
  6 Arruda, Louis M     25 Bluefish-NE            25.42      22.85         13  
                  11.21       22.85 (11.64)                                        
C - Final
  7 Strand, Michael N   16 Elite-NJ               25.76      22.05         12  
                  10.70       22.05 (11.35)                                        
  8 Kowalsky, Austin j  15 LIAC-MR                25.81      22.28         11  
                  10.87       22.28 (11.41)                                        
  9 Wong, Stanley       16 NY Sharks-MR           25.95      22.47          9  
                  11.09       22.47 (11.38)                                        
 10 Sangtippawan, Chud  17 Twisters-MR            26.18      22.93          7  
                  11.17       22.93 (11.76)                                        
 11 Soria, Erik         28 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.90      23.03          6  
                  11.23       23.03 (11.80)                                        
 12 Galan, Bryan        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.07      23.35          5  
                  11.78       23.35 (11.57)                                        
D - Final
 13 Domagala, Michael   13 Twisters-MR            26.57      22.80          4  
                  11.31       22.80 (11.49)                                        
 14 Eller, Zachary M    17 COND-MR                26.35      22.81          3  
                  11.19       22.81 (11.62)                                        
 15 Stuart, Alex P      16 UNBAD-MR               26.39      22.83          2  
                  11.22       22.83 (11.61)                                        
 16 Golan, Jacob J      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.35      22.92          1  
                  11.39       22.92 (11.53)                                        
 17 Martin, Ricky L     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.34      23.14        
                  11.37       23.14 (11.77)                                        
 18 Acton, John         37 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.48      23.64        
                  11.57       23.64 (12.07)                                        
 19 Downs, Travis A     17 Shawmut-NE             26.57      23.73        
                  11.74       23.73 (11.99)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Brian A            23 NYAC-MR                24.50      24.57        
  2 Schumacher, Griffin T     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.95      24.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Drake, Leif G             28 NYAC-MR                24.80      25.00        
  4 Dunn, Colby C             18 Bluefish-NE            24.17      25.22        
  5 Arruda, Louis M           25 Bluefish-NE            24.28      25.42        
  6 Murphy, Connor G          26 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.82      25.50        
  6 Harris, Matthew L         22 BGSC-NE                23.39      25.50        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  8 Wong, Jeremy C            15 Peddie-NJ              24.56      25.66        
  9 Strand, Michael N         16 Elite-NJ               25.50      25.76        
 10 Krna, Andrew B            26 NYAC-MR                24.79      25.79        
 11 Trout, Andrew E           27 NYAC-MR                26.30      25.81        
 11 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                25.03      25.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Soria, Erik               28 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.80      25.90        
 14 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR           24.71      25.95        
 15 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.33      26.07        
 16 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR            25.72      26.18        
 17 Gyory, Sam J              16 Bluefish-NE            25.65      26.21        
 18 McKenna, Brian W          15 Boys Club-MR           25.49      26.27        
 19 Martin, Ricky L           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.56      26.34        
 20 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.36      26.35        
 20 Eller, Zachary M          17 COND-MR                25.43      26.35        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Stuart, Alex P            16 UNBAD-MR               25.48      26.39        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Blaze, Cliff F            39 NYAC-MR                26.20      26.43        
 24 Acton, John               37 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.60      26.48        
 25 Downs, Travis A           17 Shawmut-NE             25.49      26.57        
 25 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            26.38      26.57        
 27 Kretzer, Mark J           25 NYAC-MR                25.59      26.58        
 28 Lachance, Ben N           17 Bluefish-NE            26.00      26.61        
 29 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      16 SACNJ-NJ               25.04      26.64        
 30 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR            26.20      26.65        
 31 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.84      26.71        
 32 Hall, Duncan T            17 Elite-NJ               26.32      26.72        
 32 Lam, Derek                17 Peddie-NJ              26.10      26.72        
 34 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.10      26.73        
 35 Sokolowski, Pawel         29 NYAC-MR                25.00      26.75        
 36 Fishman, Alan J           26 NYAC-MR                26.74      26.76        
 37 Schulte, Michael J        30 NYAC-MR                26.32      26.78        
 38 Walsh, Brendan T          17 Un-Peddie-NJ           25.55      26.79        
 39 Gusev, Andrew             17 Bluefish-NE            26.10      26.92        
 40 Gonzalez, Eric A          29 NYAC-MR                26.30      26.94        
 40 Brown, Brandon R          16 Bluefish-NE            25.94      26.94        
 42 Davis, Gabe P             18 Shawmut-NE             25.26      26.98        
 43 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                26.22      27.00        
 44 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR            26.95      27.02        
 45 Mango, Alex V             15 Elite-NJ               26.23      27.18        
 46 Foos, Craig R             32 NYAC-MR                26.35      27.21        
 47 Wood, Andrew W            19 BGSC-NE                26.20      27.24        
 48 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.34      27.27        
 49 Jacobi, Steven W          17 Peddie-NJ              26.20      27.34        
 50 Peacher, Tommy C          14 BGSC-NE                26.49      27.35        
 51 Nee, Shawn X              13 Shawmut-NE             26.35      27.40        
 52 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR            26.89      27.49        
 53 Rapp, Kersten             15 Shawmut-NE             26.35      27.63        
 54 Khan, Rana Z              20 Boys Club-MR           26.69      27.68        
 55 Iosue, Chris A            16 Bluefish-NE            26.21      27.73        
 56 Olson, Will E             17 Shawmut-NE             26.50      27.78        
 57 Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR                26.39      27.79        
 58 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.81      27.82        
 59 Herzog, Adam h            17 LIAC-MR                26.23      27.88        
 60 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR                28.12      27.93        
 61 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR                26.39      28.05        
 62 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                26.39      28.31        
 63 Byrne, Greg J             15 NY Sharks-MR           28.36      28.34        
 64 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR                26.39      28.47        
 65 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.70      28.58        
 66 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR                26.23      28.73        
 67 Tomac, Ilie               15 Shawmut-NE             27.94      28.80        
 68 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.29      29.01        
 69 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.99      29.02        
 70 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR                26.39      29.24        
 71 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.34      29.49        
 72 Mloukhiyeh, Elias J       15 SACNJ-NJ               31.10      30.50        
 73 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR                31.03      30.77        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 46.63  11/11/2007 Jack S Wagner, LIAC -MR                      
                43.89  WCT
                45.99  SCN
                46.89  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Jeremy C      15 Peddie-NJ              54.03      47.08         20  
                  10.94       22.87 (11.93)       35.17 (12.30)       47.08 (11.91)
  2 Heil, Scott C       17 EEX-NJ                 55.21      47.47         17  
                  11.05       22.96 (11.91)       35.24 (12.28)       47.47 (12.23)
B - Final
  3 Schumacher, Griffi  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.68      47.42         16  
                  10.85       22.55 (11.70)       34.98 (12.43)       47.42 (12.44)
  4 Dunn, Colby C       18 Bluefish-NE            55.40      47.89         15  
                  10.85       22.66 (11.81)       35.14 (12.48)       47.89 (12.75)
  5 Harris, Matthew L   22 BGSC-NE                55.53      48.70         14  
                  11.23       23.88 (12.65)       36.34 (12.46)       48.70 (12.36)
  6 Arruda, Louis M     25 Bluefish-NE            55.31      49.56         13  
                  11.29       23.49 (12.20)       36.52 (13.03)       49.56 (13.04)
C - Final
  7 Murphy, Connor G    26 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.66      48.19         12  
                  11.17       23.38 (12.21)       35.63 (12.25)       48.19 (12.56)
  8 Galinskiy, Aleksan  16 SACNJ-NJ               56.44      49.22         11  
                  11.23       23.77 (12.54)       36.72 (12.95)       49.22 (12.50)
  9 Hayet, Nimrod       18 Peddie-NJ              55.75      49.33          9  
                  11.13       23.77 (12.64)       36.78 (13.01)       49.33 (12.55)
 10 Lam, Derek          17 Peddie-NJ              57.31      49.80          7  
                  11.53       24.15 (12.62)       37.06 (12.91)       49.80 (12.74)
 11 Gyory, Sam J        16 Bluefish-NE            57.32      49.87          6  
                  11.70       24.21 (12.51)       37.19 (12.98)       49.87 (12.68)
 12 Spinella, Nick R    16 LIAC-MR                55.72      50.30          5  
                  11.30       23.92 (12.62)       37.10 (13.18)       50.30 (13.20)
D - Final
 13 Spinazzola, Luca M  16 Bluefish-NE            57.56      47.49          4  
                  11.10       23.07 (11.97)       35.40 (12.33)       47.49 (12.09)
 14 Abrams, Michael     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.05      49.77          2.5
                  11.72       24.34 (12.62)       37.17 (12.83)       49.77 (12.60)
 14 Davis, Gabe P       18 Shawmut-NE             58.13      49.77          2.5
                  11.49       23.84 (12.35)       37.07 (13.23)       49.77 (12.70)
 16 Hu-Van Wright, En-  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.14      49.80          1  
                  11.43       23.94 (12.51)       36.87 (12.93)       49.80 (12.93)
 17 Thomas, Jeffrey L   17 Bluefish-NE            58.15      49.91        
                  11.54       24.15 (12.61)       37.38 (13.23)       49.91 (12.53)
 18 Freeman, Nathan C   22 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.54      50.31        
                  11.66       24.47 (12.81)       37.40 (12.93)       50.31 (12.91)
 19 Brown, Brandon R    16 Bluefish-NE            57.74      50.76        
                  11.74       24.71 (12.97)       37.88 (13.17)       50.76 (12.88)
 20 Golan, Jacob J      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.70      50.77        
                  11.69       24.36 (12.67)       37.48 (13.12)       50.77 (13.29)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Jeremy C            15 Peddie-NJ              53.87      54.03        
                  26.32       54.03 (27.71)                                        
  2 Heil, Scott C             17 EEX-NJ                 54.59      55.21        
                  26.60       55.21 (28.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Arruda, Louis M           25 Bluefish-NE            51.41      55.31        
                  26.84       55.31 (28.47)                                        
  4 Dunn, Colby C             18 Bluefish-NE            52.82      55.40        
  5 Harris, Matthew L         22 BGSC-NE                52.56      55.53        
                  27.37       55.53 (28.16)                                        
  6 Schumacher, Griffin T     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.88      55.68        
                  26.92       55.68 (28.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                54.73      55.72        
                  27.44       55.72 (28.28)                                        
  8 Hayet, Nimrod             18 Peddie-NJ              53.10      55.75        
                  27.39       55.75 (28.36)                                        
  9 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      16 SACNJ-NJ               53.58      56.44        
                  27.30       56.44 (29.14)                                        
 10 Murphy, Connor G          26 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      56.66        
                  27.80       56.66 (28.86)                                        
 11 Lam, Derek                17 Peddie-NJ              56.70      57.31        
                  27.70       57.31 (29.61)                                        
 12 Gyory, Sam J              16 Bluefish-NE            54.99      57.32        
                  27.50       57.32 (29.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.04      57.49        
                  28.42       57.49 (29.07)                                        
 14 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR            56.27      57.54        
                  28.43       57.54 (29.11)                                        
 14 Freeman, Nathan C         22 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00      57.54        
                  27.57       57.54 (29.97)                                        
 16 Spinazzola, Luca M        16 Bluefish-NE            55.36      57.56        
                  27.00       57.56 (30.56)                                        
 17 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.38      57.70        
                  28.34       57.70 (29.36)                                        
 18 Brown, Brandon R          16 Bluefish-NE            55.13      57.74        
                  28.15       57.74 (29.59)                                        
 19 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.68      58.05        
                  28.61       58.05 (29.44)                                        
 20 Davis, Gabe P             18 Shawmut-NE             54.10      58.13        
                  28.03       58.13 (30.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.48      58.14        
                  28.07       58.14 (30.07)                                        
 21 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR            57.08      58.14        
                  27.93       58.14 (30.21)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 23 Thomas, Jeffrey L         17 Bluefish-NE            53.33      58.15        
                  27.97       58.15 (30.18)                                        
 24 Acton, John               37 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.50      58.17        
                  28.52       58.17 (29.65)                                        
 25 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.78      58.19        
                  28.02       58.19 (30.17)                                        
 25 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            57.02      58.19        
                  28.10       58.19 (30.09)                                        
 27 Walsh, Brendan T          17 Un-Peddie-NJ           57.60      58.31        
                  27.71       58.31 (30.60)                                        
 28 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.69      58.35        
                  28.53       58.35 (29.82)                                        
 29 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR                 57.56      58.40        
                  28.25       58.40 (30.15)                                        
 30 Kietlinski, Matthew       17 EEX-NJ                 55.48      58.41        
                  28.06       58.41 (30.35)                                        
 31 Wang, Kevin               15 SACNJ-NJ               56.94      58.55        
                  28.80       58.55 (29.75)                                        
 32 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                55.67      58.67        
                  28.98       58.67 (29.69)                                        
 33 Mango, Alex V             15 Elite-NJ               56.62      58.71        
                  28.46       58.71 (30.25)                                        
 33 Carr, John P              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.89      58.71        
                  28.24       58.71 (30.47)                                        
 35 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                55.64      58.78        
                  27.85       58.78 (30.93)                                        
 36 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR                57.47      58.80        
                  28.95       58.80 (29.85)                                        
 37 Downs, Travis A           17 Shawmut-NE             55.36      58.85        
                  28.06       58.85 (30.79)                                        
 37 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR              54.85      58.85        
                  28.11       58.85 (30.74)                                        
 39 Weinbrom, Adam A          17 Elite-NJ               56.83      59.14        
                  29.12       59.14 (30.02)                                        
 40 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR            57.53      59.17        
                  29.20       59.17 (29.97)                                        
 41 Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR                57.89      59.21        
                  28.49       59.21 (30.72)                                        
 42 Ankosko, Nick C           16 SACNJ-NJ               55.28      59.41        
                  29.71       59.41 (29.70)                                        
 43 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR              56.93      59.46        
                  28.45       59.46 (31.01)                                        
 44 Stuart, Alex P            16 UNBAD-MR               56.50      59.50        
                  27.85       59.50 (31.65)                                        
 45 Lachance, Ben N           17 Bluefish-NE            57.09      59.52        
                  28.64       59.52 (30.88)                                        
 46 Gusev, Andrew             17 Bluefish-NE            57.02      59.71        
                  28.54       59.71 (31.17)                                        
 47 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                57.87      59.81        
                  29.06       59.81 (30.75)                                        
 48 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR                 55.57      59.83        
                  28.83       59.83 (31.00)                                        
 49 Eller, Zachary M          17 COND-MR                55.71    1:00.06        
                  28.32     1:00.06 (31.74)                                        
 50 Herzog, Adam h            17 LIAC-MR                57.69    1:00.11        
                  28.66     1:00.11 (31.45)                                        
 51 Olson, Will E             17 Shawmut-NE             57.85    1:00.15        
                  29.01     1:00.15 (31.14)                                        
 52 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR                57.20    1:00.17        
                  29.30     1:00.17 (30.87)                                        
 53 Peacher, Tommy C          14 BGSC-NE                57.60    1:00.24        
                  28.54     1:00.24 (31.70)                                        
 54 Angjeli, Ed               16 UN-NE                  55.04    1:00.28        
                  28.95     1:00.28 (31.33)                                        
 55 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.77    1:00.43        
                  29.05     1:00.43 (31.38)                                        
 56 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR                57.79    1:00.61        
                  29.48     1:00.61 (31.13)                                        
 57 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.00    1:00.62        
                  28.65     1:00.62 (31.97)                                        
 58 Nee, Shawn X              13 Shawmut-NE             57.85    1:00.63        
                  29.56     1:00.63 (31.07)                                        
 59 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.70    1:00.69        
                  28.71     1:00.69 (31.98)                                        
 60 Clarke, Taegan M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.83    1:00.73        
                  29.46     1:00.73 (31.27)                                        
 61 Rapp, Kersten             15 Shawmut-NE             57.59    1:00.79        
                  29.13     1:00.79 (31.66)                                        
 62 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.69    1:00.80        
                  28.52     1:00.80 (32.28)                                        
 63 Shields, Brandon          14 COND-MR                57.79    1:00.92        
                  29.64     1:00.92 (31.28)                                        
 64 Kim, Jun Y                15 NJW-NJ                 57.73    1:00.93        
                  29.11     1:00.93 (31.82)                                        
 65 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR                57.89    1:01.30        
                  29.66     1:01.30 (31.64)                                        
 66 Wood, Andrew W            19 BGSC-NE                57.13    1:01.80        
                  29.80     1:01.80 (32.00)                                        
 67 Mulleady, MACE J          16 Bluefish-NE            56.83    1:01.82        
                  29.24     1:01.82 (32.58)                                        
 68 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR                57.89    1:01.88        
                  30.51     1:01.88 (31.37)                                        
 69 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR                57.89    1:02.03        
                  30.22     1:02.03 (31.81)                                        
 70 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR                57.87    1:02.05        
                  29.46     1:02.05 (32.59)                                        
 71 Tomac, Ilie               15 Shawmut-NE             57.87    1:02.10        
                  29.95     1:02.10 (32.15)                                        
 72 Dinwoodie, Ian R          16 Bluefish-NE            57.42    1:02.19        
                  30.32     1:02.19 (31.87)                                        
 73 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:02.55        
                  29.61     1:02.55 (32.94)                                        
 74 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.78    1:02.61        
                  29.72     1:02.61 (32.89)                                        
 75 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.56    1:02.92        
                  30.34     1:02.92 (32.58)                                        
 76 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                57.89    1:03.02        
                  29.79     1:03.02 (33.23)                                        
 77 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               1:01.13    1:03.62        
                  29.80     1:03.62 (33.82)                                        
 78 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.96    1:03.85        
                  30.81     1:03.85 (33.04)                                        
 79 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR                57.89    1:04.44        
                  30.90     1:04.44 (33.54)                                        
 80 Stankiewicz, Michael T    17 SACNJ-NJ               57.19    1:04.62        
                  30.68     1:04.62 (33.94)                                        
 81 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.83    1:04.70        
                  30.19     1:04.70 (34.51)                                        
 82 Zimmt, Joshua B           14 Bluefish-NE            57.69    1:04.74        
                  31.02     1:04.74 (33.72)                                        
 83 Mloukhiyeh, Elias J       15 SACNJ-NJ               57.89    1:05.77        
                  31.44     1:05.77 (34.33)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 1:40.51   11/8/2008 Connor J Signorin, Peddie                  
                1:36.49  WCT
                1:40.69  SCN
                1:42.49  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heil, Scott C       17 EEX-NJ               1:59.29    1:41.25 JR-A    20  
                  11.22       23.40 (12.18)       35.89 (12.49)       48.81 (12.92)
        1:01.74 (12.93)     1:14.99 (13.25)     1:28.17 (13.18)     1:41.25 (13.08)
  2 Hughes, Kevin J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.40    1:43.29         17  
                  11.61       24.11 (12.50)       36.74 (12.63)       49.98 (13.24)
        1:03.08 (13.10)     1:16.66 (13.58)     1:29.90 (13.24)     1:43.29 (13.39)
B - Final
  3 Dunn, Colby C       18 Bluefish-NE          2:02.12    1:43.66         16  
                  11.23       23.51 (12.28)       36.08 (12.57)       49.06 (12.98)
        1:02.24 (13.18)     1:15.97 (13.73)     1:29.85 (13.88)     1:43.66 (13.81)
  4 Deblasio, Matthew   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.78    1:46.65         15  
                  11.87       25.19 (13.32)       38.76 (13.57)       52.55 (13.79)
        1:06.11 (13.56)     1:19.83 (13.72)     1:33.51 (13.68)     1:46.65 (13.14)
  5 Spinazzola, Luca M  16 Bluefish-NE          2:00.51    1:49.02         14  
                  11.51       24.39 (12.88)       37.85 (13.46)       51.93 (14.08)
        1:06.30 (14.37)     1:20.57 (14.27)     1:35.10 (14.53)     1:49.02 (13.92)
  6 Thomas, Jeffrey L   17 Bluefish-NE          2:02.70    1:50.21         13  
                  11.96       25.08 (13.12)       38.98 (13.90)       52.89 (13.91)
        1:07.00 (14.11)     1:21.57 (14.57)     1:36.30 (14.73)     1:50.21 (13.91)
C - Final
  7 Signorin, Ryan J    15 Peddie-NJ            2:03.83    1:47.39         12  
                  12.03       25.47 (13.44)       38.91 (13.44)       52.77 (13.86)
        1:06.37 (13.60)     1:20.50 (14.13)     1:34.34 (13.84)     1:47.39 (13.05)
  8 Kietlinski, Matthe  17 EEX-NJ               2:03.17    1:47.68         11  
                  11.77       24.82 (13.05)       38.07 (13.25)       51.90 (13.83)
        1:06.03 (14.13)     1:20.34 (14.31)     1:34.42 (14.08)     1:47.68 (13.26)
  9 Angjeli, Ed         16 UN-NE                2:04.86    1:47.78          9  
                  12.43       25.89 (13.46)       39.81 (13.92)       53.65 (13.84)
        1:07.71 (14.06)     1:21.46 (13.75)     1:35.32 (13.86)     1:47.78 (12.46)
 10 Itzkowitz, Ben M    17 Badger-MR            2:03.68    1:47.88          7  
                  12.23       25.52 (13.29)       39.14 (13.62)       53.25 (14.11)
        1:06.88 (13.63)     1:20.93 (14.05)     1:34.66 (13.73)     1:47.88 (13.22)
 11 Bailey, John J      16 BGSC-NE              2:04.16    1:48.91          6  
                  12.27       25.60 (13.33)       39.14 (13.54)       53.04 (13.90)
        1:06.92 (13.88)     1:21.23 (14.31)     1:35.26 (14.03)     1:48.91 (13.65)
 12 Abrams, Michael     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.91    1:51.20          5  
                  12.87       26.63 (13.76)       40.67 (14.04)       54.79 (14.12)
        1:08.90 (14.11)     1:23.21 (14.31)     1:37.61 (14.40)     1:51.20 (13.59)
D - Final
 13 Wong, Jeremy C      15 Peddie-NJ            2:04.97    1:46.01          4  
                  11.54       24.50 (12.96)       37.67 (13.17)       51.47 (13.80)
        1:05.02 (13.55)     1:18.82 (13.80)     1:32.69 (13.87)     1:46.01 (13.32)
 14 Harris, Matthew L   22 BGSC-NE              2:05.24    1:46.12          3  
                  11.72       24.62 (12.90)       37.73 (13.11)       51.72 (13.99)
        1:05.35 (13.63)     1:19.57 (14.22)     1:33.27 (13.70)     1:46.12 (12.85)
 15 Davis, Gabe P       18 Shawmut-NE           2:05.66    1:47.33          2  
                  12.37       25.86 (13.49)       39.51 (13.65)       53.52 (14.01)
        1:07.16 (13.64)     1:20.83 (13.67)     1:34.38 (13.55)     1:47.33 (12.95)
 16 Spinella, Nick R    16 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:47.35          1  
                  11.82       25.31 (13.49)       38.88 (13.57)       52.77 (13.89)
        1:06.33 (13.56)     1:20.20 (13.87)     1:33.98 (13.78)     1:47.35 (13.37)
 17 Wang, Kevin         15 SACNJ-NJ             2:05.83    1:47.89        
                  12.54       26.09 (13.55)       39.71 (13.62)       53.73 (14.02)
        1:06.90 (13.17)     1:20.72 (13.82)     1:34.36 (13.64)     1:47.89 (13.53)
 18 Leddy, Mike T       17 EEX-NJ               2:05.60    1:48.03        
                  11.76       24.94 (13.18)       38.50 (13.56)       52.55 (14.05)
        1:06.06 (13.51)     1:20.27 (14.21)     1:34.32 (14.05)     1:48.03 (13.71)
 19 Derlath, Jonathan   17 LIAC-MR              2:05.87    1:51.15        
                  12.87       26.54 (13.67)       40.84 (14.30)       55.05 (14.21)
        1:09.20 (14.15)     1:23.50 (14.30)     1:37.79 (14.29)     1:51.15 (13.36)
 20 Iosue, Chris A      16 Bluefish-NE          2:06.05    1:51.28        
                  12.64       26.10 (13.46)       40.08 (13.98)       54.15 (14.07)
        1:08.42 (14.27)     1:22.92 (14.50)     1:37.43 (14.51)     1:51.28 (13.85)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heil, Scott C             17 EEX-NJ               1:56.10    1:59.29        
                  27.99       58.78 (30.79)     1:29.38 (30.60)     1:59.29 (29.91)
  2 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.85    2:00.40        
                  28.08       58.27 (30.19)     1:29.70 (31.43)     2:00.40 (30.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Spinazzola, Luca M        16 Bluefish-NE          1:55.82    2:00.51        
                  27.70       58.51 (30.81)     1:29.86 (31.35)     2:00.51 (30.65)
  4 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.58    2:01.78        
                  29.32     1:01.21 (31.89)     1:32.40 (31.19)     2:01.78 (29.38)
  5 Dunn, Colby C             18 Bluefish-NE          1:54.57    2:02.12        
                  27.84       58.79 (30.95)     1:30.45 (31.66)     2:02.12 (31.67)
  6 Thomas, Jeffrey L         17 Bluefish-NE          1:57.05    2:02.70        
                  28.50       59.95 (31.45)     1:31.11 (31.16)     2:02.70 (31.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kietlinski, Matthew       17 EEX-NJ               2:03.53    2:03.17        
                  27.69       59.04 (31.35)     1:31.25 (32.21)     2:03.17 (31.92)
  8 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            1:57.24    2:03.68        
                  28.89     1:00.86 (31.97)     1:32.04 (31.18)     2:03.68 (31.64)
  9 Signorin, Ryan J          15 Peddie-NJ            2:03.17    2:03.83        
                  28.98     1:00.45 (31.47)     1:32.21 (31.76)     2:03.83 (31.62)
 10 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.88    2:03.91        
                  29.16     1:00.92 (31.76)     1:32.76 (31.84)     2:03.91 (31.15)
 11 Bailey, John J            16 BGSC-NE              1:57.77    2:04.16        
                  29.04     1:00.10 (31.06)     1:31.80 (31.70)     2:04.16 (32.36)
 12 Angjeli, Ed               16 UN-NE                1:58.83    2:04.86        
                  30.29     1:02.04 (31.75)     1:34.35 (32.31)     2:04.86 (30.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wong, Jeremy C            15 Peddie-NJ            1:59.91    2:04.97        
                  28.90     1:01.56 (32.66)     1:33.81 (32.25)     2:04.97 (31.16)
 14 Harris, Matthew L         22 BGSC-NE              1:56.61    2:05.24        
                  28.35       59.34 (30.99)     1:32.52 (33.18)     2:05.24 (32.72)
 15 Leddy, Mike T             17 EEX-NJ               2:02.09    2:05.60        
                  28.81     1:00.64 (31.83)     1:33.29 (32.65)     2:05.60 (32.31)
 16 Davis, Gabe P             18 Shawmut-NE           1:56.93    2:05.66        
                  28.29     1:00.45 (32.16)     1:32.75 (32.30)     2:05.66 (32.91)
 17 Wang, Kevin               15 SACNJ-NJ             2:02.20    2:05.83        
                  30.42     1:03.59 (33.17)     1:34.88 (31.29)     2:05.83 (30.95)
 18 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              1:56.50    2:05.87        
                  29.19     1:01.21 (32.02)     1:33.56 (32.35)     2:05.87 (32.31)
 19 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              1:59.87    2:06.00        
                  28.71     1:00.71 (32.00)     1:33.52 (32.81)     2:06.00 (32.48)
 20 Iosue, Chris A            16 Bluefish-NE          2:04.35    2:06.05        
                  29.00     1:01.42 (32.42)     1:33.74 (32.32)     2:06.05 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              2:05.25    2:06.12        
                  28.55     1:00.93 (32.38)     1:33.09 (32.16)     2:06.12 (33.03)
 22 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJW-NJ               2:05.17    2:06.36        
                  29.79     1:02.36 (32.57)     1:34.54 (32.18)     2:06.36 (31.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.15    2:06.57        
                  28.27     1:00.12 (31.85)     1:33.16 (33.04)     2:06.57 (33.41)
 24 Lawler, James W           27 NYAC-MR              2:05.00    2:06.93        
                  28.80     1:01.16 (32.36)     1:34.32 (33.16)     2:06.93 (32.61)
 25 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      16 SACNJ-NJ             1:56.24    2:07.02        
                  28.78     1:00.54 (31.76)     1:32.95 (32.41)     2:07.02 (34.07)
 26 Leland, Trevor P          16 NJW-NJ               2:02.33    2:07.09        
                  30.01     1:01.45 (31.44)     1:34.13 (32.68)     2:07.09 (32.96)
 27 Brown, Brandon R          16 Bluefish-NE          2:00.71    2:07.26        
                  29.82     1:02.54 (32.72)     1:34.66 (32.12)     2:07.26 (32.60)
 27 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:00.44    2:07.26        
                  29.98     1:02.47 (32.49)     1:35.46 (32.99)     2:07.26 (31.80)
 27 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            2:03.93    2:07.26        
                  29.33     1:02.13 (32.80)     1:34.45 (32.32)     2:07.26 (32.81)
 27 Smith, Ben R              17 Shawmut-NE           2:01.55    2:07.26        
                  29.68     1:02.12 (32.44)     1:34.24 (32.12)     2:07.26 (33.02)
 31 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.41    2:07.50        
                  28.92     1:00.93 (32.01)     1:33.80 (32.87)     2:07.50 (33.70)
 32 Mango, Alex V             15 Elite-NJ             2:04.42    2:07.70        
                  29.19     1:02.19 (33.00)     1:34.95 (32.76)     2:07.70 (32.75)
 33 Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR              2:05.79    2:08.36        
                  30.07     1:02.71 (32.64)     1:36.07 (33.36)     2:08.36 (32.29)
 34 Schumacher, Griffin T     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.67    2:08.73        
                  27.81       59.97 (32.16)     1:34.53 (34.56)     2:08.73 (34.20)
 35 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              2:05.79    2:08.85        
                  30.01     1:02.71 (32.70)     1:35.95 (33.24)     2:08.85 (32.90)
 36 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.88    2:09.06        
                  30.43     1:03.05 (32.62)     1:36.52 (33.47)     2:09.06 (32.54)
 37 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.49    2:09.12        
                  29.32     1:01.92 (32.60)     1:35.32 (33.40)     2:09.12 (33.80)
 38 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          2:07.65    2:09.16        
                  28.78     1:01.30 (32.52)     1:34.72 (33.42)     2:09.16 (34.44)
 38 Herzog, Adam h            17 LIAC-MR              2:05.58    2:09.16        
                  29.15     1:01.43 (32.28)     1:35.09 (33.66)     2:09.16 (34.07)
 40 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               2:01.17    2:09.19        
                  30.10     1:03.72 (33.62)     1:36.50 (32.78)     2:09.19 (32.69)
 41 Ankosko, Nick C           16 SACNJ-NJ             1:58.91    2:09.20        
                  30.03     1:02.76 (32.73)     1:36.16 (33.40)     2:09.20 (33.04)
 42 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.04    2:09.38        
                  29.79     1:02.50 (32.71)     1:36.23 (33.73)     2:09.38 (33.15)
 43 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR              2:04.30    2:09.41        
                  28.99     1:01.60 (32.61)     1:35.49 (33.89)     2:09.41 (33.92)
 44 Stobbe, Eric A            14 SACNJ-NJ             2:02.98    2:09.42        
                  30.12     1:03.38 (33.26)     1:36.80 (33.42)     2:09.42 (32.62)
 45 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR            2:04.47    2:09.50        
                  29.74     1:03.23 (33.49)     1:36.43 (33.20)     2:09.50 (33.07)
 46 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.78    2:09.88        
                  29.95     1:03.00 (33.05)     1:36.02 (33.02)     2:09.88 (33.86)
 47 Acton, John               37 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.70    2:10.03        
                  29.26     1:01.53 (32.27)     1:35.14 (33.61)     2:10.03 (34.89)
 48 Lachance, Ben N           17 Bluefish-NE          2:04.34    2:10.07        
                  29.95     1:03.56 (33.61)     1:37.41 (33.85)     2:10.07 (32.66)
 49 Gusev, Andrew             17 Bluefish-NE          2:04.16    2:10.09        
                  29.88     1:03.29 (33.41)     1:36.88 (33.59)     2:10.09 (33.21)
 50 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.80    2:10.18        
                  30.22     1:04.17 (33.95)     1:37.95 (33.78)     2:10.18 (32.23)
 51 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.71    2:10.72        
                  29.68     1:02.94 (33.26)     1:36.74 (33.80)     2:10.72 (33.98)
 52 Clarke, Taegan M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.76    2:11.02        
                  29.83     1:03.16 (33.33)     1:36.74 (33.58)     2:11.02 (34.28)
 53 Dinwoodie, Ian R          16 Bluefish-NE          2:02.03    2:11.12        
                  30.51     1:03.72 (33.21)     1:37.35 (33.63)     2:11.12 (33.77)
 54 Flood, Kevin C            16 CBAC-MD              2:05.79    2:11.24        
                  30.30     1:03.86 (33.56)     1:38.22 (34.36)     2:11.24 (33.02)
 55 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.69    2:11.37        
                  30.60     1:03.69 (33.09)     1:37.14 (33.45)     2:11.37 (34.23)
 56 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               2:06.45    2:11.56        
                  29.38     1:03.23 (33.85)     1:37.60 (34.37)     2:11.56 (33.96)
 57 Walsh, Ryan M             15 UNCON-MR             2:05.79    2:11.65        
                  30.29     1:03.86 (33.57)     1:37.98 (34.12)     2:11.65 (33.67)
 58 Lam, Derek                17 Peddie-NJ            2:03.86    2:11.93        
                  30.41     1:04.03 (33.62)     1:38.36 (34.33)     2:11.93 (33.57)
 59 Downs, Travis A           17 Shawmut-NE           2:02.85    2:12.05        
                  29.13     1:02.95 (33.82)     1:37.38 (34.43)     2:12.05 (34.67)
 60 Martin, Ricky L           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.07    2:12.37        
                  29.18     1:03.24 (34.06)     1:38.24 (35.00)     2:12.37 (34.13)
 61 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.00    2:12.42        
                  29.94     1:03.88 (33.94)     1:38.39 (34.51)     2:12.42 (34.03)
 62 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR              2:05.79    2:13.82        
                  30.93     1:05.23 (34.30)     1:39.95 (34.72)     2:13.82 (33.87)
 63 Nee, Shawn X              13 Shawmut-NE           2:08.72    2:14.19        
                  30.78     1:05.14 (34.36)     1:39.96 (34.82)     2:14.19 (34.23)
 64 Mulleady, MACE J          16 Bluefish-NE          2:02.61    2:14.20        
                  30.57     1:04.44 (33.87)     1:38.49 (34.05)     2:14.20 (35.71)
 65 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.00    2:14.25        
                  30.48     1:04.75 (34.27)     1:39.85 (35.10)     2:14.25 (34.40)
 66 Werner, Scott S           30 NYAC-MR              2:04.00    2:14.84        
                  30.74     1:04.72 (33.98)     1:39.46 (34.74)     2:14.84 (35.38)
 67 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              2:05.70    2:15.99        
                  30.81     1:05.43 (34.62)     1:40.50 (35.07)     2:15.99 (35.49)
 68 Rapp, Kersten             15 Shawmut-NE           2:10.76    2:16.47        
                  31.47     1:06.49 (35.02)     1:41.66 (35.17)     2:16.47 (34.81)
 69 Tomac, Ilie               15 Shawmut-NE           2:15.37    2:16.76        
                  30.62     1:05.05 (34.43)     1:41.12 (36.07)     2:16.76 (35.64)
 70 Stankiewicz, Michael T    17 SACNJ-NJ             2:04.04    2:16.90        
                  29.37     1:04.39 (35.02)     1:40.39 (36.00)     2:16.90 (36.51)
 71 Zimmt, Joshua B           14 Bluefish-NE          2:08.77    2:17.68        
                  31.05     1:05.69 (34.64)     1:41.52 (35.83)     2:17.68 (36.16)
 72 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              2:05.69    2:18.31        
                  31.53     1:05.75 (34.22)     1:41.67 (35.92)     2:18.31 (36.64)
 73 Braunreuther, Joseph G    23 NYAC-MR              2:05.50    2:18.51        
                  30.95     1:05.86 (34.91)     1:41.81 (35.95)     2:18.51 (36.70)
 74 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              2:05.79    2:19.20        
                  30.89     1:06.66 (35.77)     1:42.84 (36.18)     2:19.20 (36.36)
 75 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.53    2:19.97        
                  31.75     1:07.34 (35.59)     1:43.62 (36.28)     2:19.97 (36.35)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 4:09.07  11/11/2007 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                3:59.99  WCT
                4:05.89  SCN
                4:09.79  JR-A
                4:26.09  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:26.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heil, Scott C             17 EEX-NJ               4:12.52    4:16.95 NYCO   
                  29.63     1:01.07 (31.44)     1:33.23 (32.16)     2:05.42 (32.19)
        2:38.74 (33.32)     3:12.06 (33.32)     3:45.68 (33.62)     4:16.95 (31.27)
  2 Spinazzola, Luca M        16 Bluefish-NE          4:03.71    4:17.36 NYCO   
                                  16.52 ( )       29.95 (13.43)     1:02.07 (32.12)
        1:35.56 (33.49)     2:08.10 (32.54)     2:41.97 (33.87)   4:17.36 (1:35.39)
  3 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:05.04    4:18.11 NYCO   
                                  18.23 ( )       29.89 (11.66)     1:01.87 (31.98)
        1:35.22 (33.35)     2:08.11 (32.89)     2:41.50 (33.39)   4:18.11 (1:36.61)
  4 Thomas, Jeffrey L         17 Bluefish-NE          4:09.89    4:19.15 NYCO   
                  29.73     1:02.13 (32.40)     1:34.97 (32.84)     2:08.12 (33.15)
        2:41.35 (33.23)     3:14.74 (33.39)     3:47.81 (33.07)     4:19.15 (31.34)
  5 Signorin, Ryan J          15 Peddie-NJ            4:09.20    4:19.91 NYCO   
                  29.81     1:02.05 (32.24)     1:35.50 (33.45)     2:08.77 (33.27)
        2:42.57 (33.80)     3:15.39 (32.82)     3:48.16 (32.77)     4:19.91 (31.75)
  6 Kietlinski, Matthew       17 EEX-NJ               4:10.06    4:20.92 NYCO   
                  30.53     1:03.00 (32.47)     1:36.33 (33.33)     2:09.24 (32.91)
        2:42.77 (33.53)     3:16.07 (33.30)     3:50.33 (34.26)     4:20.92 (30.59)
  7 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              4:04.08    4:21.21 NYCO   
                  30.61     1:03.30 (32.69)     1:36.79 (33.49)     2:09.64 (32.85)
        2:42.93 (33.29)     3:15.71 (32.78)     3:49.12 (33.41)     4:21.21 (32.09)
  8 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            4:06.19    4:21.77 NYCO   
                                  14.99 ( )       30.22 (15.23)     1:03.37 (33.15)
        1:36.83 (33.46)     2:10.35 (33.52)     2:43.62 (33.27)   4:21.77 (1:38.15)
  9 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            4:16.24    4:22.60 NYCO   
                  30.13     1:02.36 (32.23)     1:36.23 (33.87)     2:09.33 (33.10)
        2:43.29 (33.96)     3:16.22 (32.93)     3:50.09 (33.87)     4:22.60 (32.51)
 10 Leddy, Mike T             17 EEX-NJ               4:14.88    4:24.49 NYCO   
                  29.90     1:02.65 (32.75)     1:36.27 (33.62)     2:10.85 (34.58)
        2:43.86 (33.01)     3:17.40 (33.54)     3:51.75 (34.35)     4:24.49 (32.74)
 11 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJW-NJ               4:16.39    4:24.55 NYCO   
                  30.54     1:03.41 (32.87)     1:37.20 (33.79)     2:10.60 (33.40)
        2:44.73 (34.13)     3:18.30 (33.57)     3:52.40 (34.10)     4:24.55 (32.15)
 12 Leland, Trevor P          16 NJW-NJ               4:14.76    4:24.72 NYCO   
                  31.01     1:03.83 (32.82)     1:37.17 (33.34)     2:10.88 (33.71)
        2:45.07 (34.19)     3:18.93 (33.86)     3:52.73 (33.80)     4:24.72 (31.99)
 13 Bailey, John J            16 BGSC-NE              4:06.01    4:24.81 NYCO   
                  29.98     1:02.02 (32.04)     1:35.55 (33.53)     2:08.80 (33.25)
        2:42.51 (33.71)     3:16.41 (33.90)     3:50.76 (34.35)     4:24.81 (34.05)
 14 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              4:24.17    4:24.86 NYCO   
                  30.59     1:03.32 (32.73)     1:37.23 (33.91)     2:10.48 (33.25)
        2:44.62 (34.14)     3:18.05 (33.43)     3:52.21 (34.16)     4:24.86 (32.65)
 15 Rappaport, Will L         15 Badger-MR            4:22.73    4:25.65 NYCO   
                  30.49     1:02.79 (32.30)     1:36.50 (33.71)     2:09.79 (33.29)
        2:43.96 (34.17)     3:18.04 (34.08)     3:52.33 (34.29)     4:25.65 (33.32)
 16 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            4:13.37    4:26.16        
                  30.17     1:02.41 (32.24)     1:35.78 (33.37)     2:09.40 (33.62)
        2:43.13 (33.73)     3:17.59 (34.46)     3:51.98 (34.39)     4:26.16 (34.18)
 17 Wang, Kevin               15 SACNJ-NJ             4:22.14    4:27.12        
                  31.55     1:05.29 (33.74)     1:38.74 (33.45)     2:12.96 (34.22)
        2:45.90 (32.94)     3:20.69 (34.79)     3:54.71 (34.02)     4:27.12 (32.41)
 18 Ankosko, Nick C           16 SACNJ-NJ             4:09.95    4:27.19        
                  30.39     1:02.71 (32.32)     1:36.72 (34.01)     2:10.27 (33.55)
        2:45.06 (34.79)     3:19.60 (34.54)     3:54.40 (34.80)     4:27.19 (32.79)
 19 Cipolla, Chris P          17 SACNJ-NJ             4:22.23    4:27.21        
                  30.63     1:04.15 (33.52)     1:37.80 (33.65)     2:11.60 (33.80)
        2:45.30 (33.70)     3:19.29 (33.99)     3:53.54 (34.25)     4:27.21 (33.67)
 20 Stobbe, Eric A            14 SACNJ-NJ             4:21.46    4:27.71        
                  30.94     1:04.50 (33.56)     1:38.70 (34.20)     2:12.93 (34.23)
        2:47.20 (34.27)     3:21.44 (34.24)     3:55.35 (33.91)     4:27.71 (32.36)
 21 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              4:18.85    4:28.41        
                  31.18     1:04.92 (33.74)     1:39.21 (34.29)     2:13.60 (34.39)
        2:48.02 (34.42)     3:22.37 (34.35)     3:55.93 (33.56)     4:28.41 (32.48)
 22 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:26.01    4:29.11        
                  30.25     1:02.92 (32.67)     1:36.71 (33.79)     2:11.04 (34.33)
        2:45.54 (34.50)     3:20.55 (35.01)     3:55.54 (34.99)     4:29.11 (33.57)
 23 Gaissert, Philipp         16 BGSC-NE              4:17.69    4:30.01        
                  31.13     1:05.79 (34.66)     1:40.24 (34.45)     2:14.87 (34.63)
        2:49.49 (34.62)     3:23.80 (34.31)     3:57.65 (33.85)     4:30.01 (32.36)
 24 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:26.08    4:30.35        
                  30.61     1:02.92 (32.31)     1:36.75 (33.83)     2:11.25 (34.50)
        2:46.34 (35.09)     3:21.65 (35.31)     3:57.19 (35.54)     4:30.35 (33.16)
 25 Strand, Michael N         16 Elite-NJ             4:23.40    4:30.51        
                  30.99     1:05.31 (34.32)     1:40.27 (34.96)     2:15.26 (34.99)
        2:48.99 (33.73)     3:23.55 (34.56)     3:57.81 (34.26)     4:30.51 (32.70)
 26 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              4:17.90    4:30.53        
                  31.11     1:04.50 (33.39)     1:38.58 (34.08)     2:12.93 (34.35)
        2:47.98 (35.05)     3:22.29 (34.31)     3:57.27 (34.98)     4:30.53 (33.26)
 27 Mango, Alex V             15 Elite-NJ             4:23.44    4:30.87        
                  30.71     1:04.73 (34.02)     1:38.87 (34.14)     2:14.41 (35.54)
        2:48.18 (33.77)     3:23.04 (34.86)     3:57.60 (34.56)     4:30.87 (33.27)
 28 Herzog, Adam h            17 LIAC-MR              4:25.09    4:31.34        
                  30.62     1:03.87 (33.25)     1:38.01 (34.14)     2:12.63 (34.62)
        2:47.98 (35.35)     3:23.05 (35.07)     3:57.47 (34.42)     4:31.34 (33.87)
 29 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          4:31.52    4:32.09        
                  31.44     1:04.62 (33.18)     1:39.07 (34.45)     2:13.68 (34.61)
        2:48.75 (35.07)     3:23.13 (34.38)     3:58.39 (35.26)     4:32.09 (33.70)
 30 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.85    4:32.20        
                  30.47     1:04.07 (33.60)     1:38.14 (34.07)     2:12.91 (34.77)
        2:47.83 (34.92)     3:23.03 (35.20)     3:57.97 (34.94)     4:32.20 (34.23)
 31 Iosue, Chris A            16 Bluefish-NE          4:22.47    4:32.28        
                  31.08     1:04.21 (33.13)     1:38.46 (34.25)     2:12.67 (34.21)
        2:47.93 (35.26)     3:22.87 (34.94)     3:58.39 (35.52)     4:32.28 (33.89)
 32 Shields, Brandon          14 COND-MR              4:21.52    4:32.30        
                  30.97     1:04.17 (33.20)     1:38.21 (34.04)     2:12.72 (34.51)
        2:47.69 (34.97)     3:22.78 (35.09)     3:58.25 (35.47)     4:32.30 (34.05)
 33 Smith, Ben R              17 Shawmut-NE           4:22.46    4:32.47        
                  31.26     1:05.00 (33.74)     1:39.62 (34.62)     2:14.23 (34.61)
        2:49.32 (35.09)     3:24.06 (34.74)     3:59.33 (35.27)     4:32.47 (33.14)
 34 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:15.73    4:32.49        
                  30.95     1:04.34 (33.39)     1:38.64 (34.30)     2:12.95 (34.31)
        2:47.56 (34.61)     3:22.66 (35.10)     3:57.90 (35.24)     4:32.49 (34.59)
 35 Kim, Jun Y                15 NJW-NJ               4:26.00    4:33.20        
                  31.49     1:05.52 (34.03)     1:40.01 (34.49)     2:15.00 (34.99)
        2:49.83 (34.83)     3:24.96 (35.13)     3:59.79 (34.83)     4:33.20 (33.41)
 36 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR            4:24.89    4:33.70        
                  30.69     1:04.07 (33.38)     1:38.86 (34.79)     2:14.04 (35.18)
        2:48.77 (34.73)     3:23.97 (35.20)     3:59.08 (35.11)     4:33.70 (34.62)
 37 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               4:22.63    4:33.93        
                  30.73     1:05.14 (34.41)     1:40.32 (35.18)     2:15.34 (35.02)
        2:50.39 (35.05)     3:25.60 (35.21)     4:00.93 (35.33)     4:33.93 (33.00)
 38 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:26.02    4:34.42        
                  31.52     1:05.17 (33.65)     1:40.81 (35.64)     2:15.95 (35.14)
        2:51.59 (35.64)     3:26.14 (34.55)     4:01.28 (35.14)     4:34.42 (33.14)
 39 Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR              4:26.09    4:34.62        
                  30.91     1:05.20 (34.29)     1:40.18 (34.98)     2:15.56 (35.38)
        2:51.30 (35.74)     3:27.20 (35.90)     4:01.65 (34.45)     4:34.62 (32.97)
 40 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      16 SACNJ-NJ             4:20.79    4:34.68        
                  31.34     1:04.97 (33.63)     1:39.78 (34.81)     2:14.33 (34.55)
        2:49.55 (35.22)     3:24.60 (35.05)     4:00.20 (35.60)     4:34.68 (34.48)
 41 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:31.77    4:34.83        
                  31.61     1:05.58 (33.97)     1:41.08 (35.50)     2:15.78 (34.70)
        2:50.71 (34.93)     3:26.01 (35.30)     4:01.13 (35.12)     4:34.83 (33.70)
 42 Cummings, Thomas F        15 COND-MR              4:26.09    4:35.48        
                  32.00     1:06.10 (34.10)     1:40.86 (34.76)     2:16.24 (35.38)
        2:51.38 (35.14)     3:26.92 (35.54)     4:02.31 (35.39)     4:35.48 (33.17)
 43 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:26.09    4:35.65        
                  30.91     1:05.19 (34.28)     1:39.64 (34.45)     2:16.02 (36.38)
        2:51.13 (35.11)     3:27.56 (36.43)     4:02.03 (34.47)     4:35.65 (33.62)
 44 Barbosa, Larry            16 LIAC-MR              4:26.09    4:35.78        
                  31.53     1:05.31 (33.78)     1:40.34 (35.03)     2:15.57 (35.23)
        2:51.26 (35.69)     3:26.56 (35.30)     4:01.99 (35.43)     4:35.78 (33.79)
 45 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              4:26.06    4:36.00        
                  31.50     1:04.97 (33.47)     1:40.35 (35.38)     2:15.43 (35.08)
        2:51.03 (35.60)     3:26.09 (35.06)     4:01.84 (35.75)     4:36.00 (34.16)
 46 Dinwoodie, Ian R          16 Bluefish-NE          4:20.86    4:36.52        
                  31.73     1:05.44 (33.71)     1:40.17 (34.73)     2:14.55 (34.38)
        2:50.15 (35.60)     3:25.48 (35.33)     4:01.90 (36.42)     4:36.52 (34.62)
 47 Flood, Kevin C            16 CBAC-MD              4:26.00    4:38.66        
                  30.71     1:05.36 (34.65)     1:40.79 (35.43)     2:16.66 (35.87)
        2:52.23 (35.57)     3:28.10 (35.87)     4:04.40 (36.30)     4:38.66 (34.26)
 48 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              4:26.09    4:41.17        
                  31.32     1:05.72 (34.40)     1:41.97 (36.25)     2:17.87 (35.90)
        2:54.63 (36.76)     3:30.55 (35.92)     4:06.82 (36.27)     4:41.17 (34.35)
 49 Riepe, Nicholas P         14 SACNJ-NJ             4:26.19    4:41.39        
                  31.76     1:06.66 (34.90)     1:42.78 (36.12)     2:19.41 (36.63)
        2:55.29 (35.88)     3:31.78 (36.49)     4:07.71 (35.93)     4:41.39 (33.68)
 50 Downs, Travis A           17 Shawmut-NE           4:37.61    4:51.64        
                  31.13     1:06.09 (34.96)     1:41.96 (35.87)     2:18.90 (36.94)
        2:56.96 (38.06)     3:35.40 (38.44)     4:14.08 (38.68)     4:51.64 (37.56)
 51 Stankiewicz, Michael T    17 SACNJ-NJ             4:25.63    4:57.40        
                  34.51     1:11.27 (36.76)     1:48.84 (37.57)     2:27.10 (38.26)
        3:04.60 (37.50)     3:42.23 (37.63)     4:20.51 (38.28)     4:57.40 (36.89)
 52 Carr, John P              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:26.09    5:11.19        
                  35.24     1:13.79 (38.55)     1:54.35 (40.56)     2:32.95 (38.60)
        3:13.66 (40.71)     3:52.70 (39.04)     4:33.10 (40.40)     5:11.19 (38.09)
 -- Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            4:32.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 4:32.34   11/9/2008 Connor J Signorin, Peddie                  
                4:22.69  WCT
                4:32.29  SCN
                4:36.59  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spinazzola, Luca M  16 Bluefish-NE          4:17.36    4:38.24         20  
                  11.62       24.90 (13.28)       38.61 (13.71)       52.81 (14.20)
        1:07.15 (14.34)     1:21.37 (14.22)     1:35.63 (14.26)     1:50.10 (14.47)
        2:04.24 (14.14)     2:18.54 (14.30)     2:32.87 (14.33)     2:47.07 (14.20)
        3:01.19 (14.12)     3:15.64 (14.45)     3:29.84 (14.20)     3:44.30 (14.46)
        3:58.27 (13.97)     4:12.34 (14.07)     4:24.53 (12.19)     4:38.24 (13.71)
  2 Heil, Scott C       17 EEX-NJ               4:16.95    4:38.25         17  
                  12.09       25.22 (13.13)       38.84 (13.62)       52.82 (13.98)
        1:06.77 (13.95)     1:20.94 (14.17)     1:35.15 (14.21)     1:49.84 (14.69)
        2:04.38 (14.54)     2:19.00 (14.62)     2:33.38 (14.38)     2:47.77 (14.39)
        3:02.10 (14.33)     3:16.63 (14.53)     3:30.96 (14.33)     3:45.35 (14.39)
        3:59.38 (14.03)     4:12.60 (13.22)     4:25.66 (13.06)     4:38.25 (12.59)
B - Final
  9 Signorin, Ryan J    15 Peddie-NJ            4:19.91    4:40.60          9  
                  12.35       25.97 (13.62)       39.89 (13.92)       54.00 (14.11)
        1:08.21 (14.21)     1:22.58 (14.37)     1:36.99 (14.41)     1:51.43 (14.44)
        2:05.97 (14.54)     2:20.37 (14.40)     2:34.71 (14.34)     2:49.09 (14.38)
        3:03.18 (14.09)     3:17.44 (14.26)     3:31.65 (14.21)     3:46.09 (14.44)
        4:00.18 (14.09)     4:14.18 (14.00)     4:27.97 (13.79)     4:40.60 (12.63)
 10 Hughes, Kevin J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:18.11    4:40.68          7  
                  12.21       25.77 (13.56)       39.66 (13.89)       53.75 (14.09)
        1:08.01 (14.26)     1:22.51 (14.50)     1:36.89 (14.38)     1:51.34 (14.45)
        2:05.65 (14.31)     2:20.09 (14.44)     2:34.33 (14.24)     2:48.51 (14.18)
        3:02.66 (14.15)     3:17.11 (14.45)     3:31.48 (14.37)     3:46.04 (14.56)
        4:00.11 (14.07)     4:14.31 (14.20)     4:28.07 (13.76)     4:40.68 (12.61)
 11 Kietlinski, Matthe  17 EEX-NJ               4:20.92    4:45.46          6  
                  12.50       26.31 (13.81)       40.57 (14.26)       54.88 (14.31)
        1:09.23 (14.35)     1:23.52 (14.29)     1:37.85 (14.33)     1:52.16 (14.31)
        2:06.56 (14.40)     2:21.12 (14.56)     2:35.62 (14.50)     2:50.08 (14.46)
        3:04.71 (14.63)     3:19.54 (14.83)     3:34.33 (14.79)     3:49.19 (14.86)
        4:03.89 (14.70)     4:18.78 (14.89)     4:32.35 (13.57)     4:45.46 (13.11)
 12 Thomas, Jeffrey L   17 Bluefish-NE          4:19.15    4:49.08          5  
                  12.23       26.06 (13.83)       40.13 (14.07)       54.46 (14.33)
        1:08.83 (14.37)     1:23.50 (14.67)     1:38.07 (14.57)     1:52.77 (14.70)
        2:07.33 (14.56)     2:21.92 (14.59)     2:36.22 (14.30)     2:50.88 (14.66)
        3:05.31 (14.43)     3:20.38 (15.07)     3:35.17 (14.79)     3:50.20 (15.03)
        4:04.93 (14.73)     4:20.04 (15.11)     4:34.93 (14.89)     4:49.08 (14.15)
C - Final
 17 Gianino, Alex J     16 Badger-MR            4:21.77    4:42.23        
                  12.31       25.92 (13.61)       40.06 (14.14)       54.17 (14.11)
        1:08.26 (14.09)     1:22.46 (14.20)     1:36.78 (14.32)     1:51.03 (14.25)
        2:05.47 (14.44)     2:19.60 (14.13)     2:33.92 (14.32)     2:48.28 (14.36)
        3:02.53 (14.25)     3:16.79 (14.26)     3:31.41 (14.62)     3:45.95 (14.54)
        4:00.22 (14.27)     4:14.56 (14.34)     4:28.73 (14.17)     4:42.23 (13.50)
 18 Leland, Trevor P    16 NJW-NJ               4:24.72    4:48.73        
                  12.92       26.72 (13.80)       39.35 (12.63)       55.20 (15.85)
        1:09.60 (14.40)     1:24.08 (14.48)     1:38.63 (14.55)     1:53.14 (14.51)
        2:07.82 (14.68)     2:22.49 (14.67)     2:37.37 (14.88)     2:52.07 (14.70)
        3:07.07 (15.00)     3:21.85 (14.78)     3:36.74 (14.89)     3:51.35 (14.61)
        4:06.07 (14.72)     4:20.75 (14.68)     4:35.27 (14.52)     4:48.73 (13.46)
 19 Hilzen, Bobby M     14 NJW-NJ               4:24.55    4:49.01        
                  12.62       26.68 (14.06)       40.83 (14.15)       55.38 (14.55)
        1:09.84 (14.46)     1:24.57 (14.73)     1:39.20 (14.63)     1:54.07 (14.87)
        2:08.65 (14.58)     2:23.54 (14.89)     2:38.09 (14.55)     2:52.71 (14.62)
        3:07.12 (14.41)     3:22.05 (14.93)     3:36.85 (14.80)     3:52.04 (15.19)
        4:05.07 (13.03)     4:21.69 (16.62)     4:35.74 (14.05)     4:49.01 (13.27)
 20 Barry, Charles C    14 Badger-MR            4:22.60    4:49.18        
                  12.41       26.38 (13.97)       40.66 (14.28)       55.07 (14.41)
        1:09.60 (14.53)     1:24.38 (14.78)     1:39.12 (14.74)     1:53.91 (14.79)
        2:08.67 (14.76)     2:23.64 (14.97)     2:38.27 (14.63)     2:53.19 (14.92)
        3:07.86 (14.67)     3:22.51 (14.65)     3:37.17 (14.66)     3:52.03 (14.86)
        4:06.74 (14.71)     4:21.51 (14.77)     4:35.88 (14.37)     4:49.18 (13.30)
 21 Derlath, Jonathan   17 LIAC-MR              4:21.21    4:52.03        
                  12.99       26.88 (13.89)       41.43 (14.55)       56.20 (14.77)
        1:10.94 (14.74)     1:25.97 (15.03)     1:40.68 (14.71)     1:55.48 (14.80)
        2:10.22 (14.74)     2:25.18 (14.96)     2:39.86 (14.68)     2:54.86 (15.00)
        3:09.43 (14.57)     3:24.11 (14.68)     3:38.85 (14.74)     3:53.71 (14.86)
        4:08.48 (14.77)     4:23.33 (14.85)     4:38.06 (14.73)     4:52.03 (13.97)
 22 Leddy, Mike T       17 EEX-NJ               4:24.49    4:56.35        
                  12.40       26.29 (13.89)       40.57 (14.28)       55.32 (14.75)
        1:09.94 (14.62)     1:24.89 (14.95)     1:39.82 (14.93)     1:54.98 (15.16)
        2:09.48 (14.50)     2:24.44 (14.96)     2:39.70 (15.26)     2:55.15 (15.45)
        3:10.46 (15.31)     3:25.83 (15.37)     3:40.89 (15.06)     3:56.49 (15.60)
        4:11.79 (15.30)     4:27.13 (15.34)     4:42.15 (15.02)     4:56.35 (14.20)
D - Final
 25 Bailey, John J      16 BGSC-NE              4:24.81    4:46.79        
                  12.37       26.09 (13.72)       40.04 (13.95)       54.27 (14.23)
        1:08.48 (14.21)     1:22.99 (14.51)     1:37.33 (14.34)     1:51.97 (14.64)
        2:06.15 (14.18)     2:20.64 (14.49)     2:35.05 (14.41)     2:49.70 (14.65)
        3:04.31 (14.61)     3:19.22 (14.91)     3:33.80 (14.58)     3:48.61 (14.81)
        4:03.21 (14.60)     4:17.91 (14.70)     4:32.62 (14.71)     4:46.79 (14.17)
 26 Rappaport, Will L   15 Badger-MR            4:25.65    4:50.18        
                  12.57       26.45 (13.88)       40.58 (14.13)       55.03 (14.45)
        1:09.36 (14.33)     1:23.97 (14.61)     1:38.55 (14.58)     1:53.21 (14.66)
        2:07.78 (14.57)     2:22.58 (14.80)     2:37.37 (14.79)     2:52.05 (14.68)
        3:06.63 (14.58)     3:21.42 (14.79)     3:36.13 (14.71)     3:51.08 (14.95)
        4:06.01 (14.93)     4:21.04 (15.03)     4:36.00 (14.96)     4:50.18 (14.18)
 27 Itzkowitz, Ben M    17 Badger-MR            4:26.16    4:51.60        
                  12.81       27.08 (14.27)       41.38 (14.30)       55.95 (14.57)
        1:10.62 (14.67)     1:25.56 (14.94)     1:40.28 (14.72)     1:55.18 (14.90)
        2:09.86 (14.68)     2:24.89 (15.03)     2:39.64 (14.75)     2:54.34 (14.70)
        3:09.22 (14.88)     3:24.17 (14.95)     3:39.35 (15.18)     3:54.09 (14.74)
        4:08.84 (14.75)     4:23.51 (14.67)     4:37.91 (14.40)     4:51.60 (13.69)
 28 Heinemann, Erik L   17 LIAC-MR              4:24.86    4:52.00        
                  12.37       26.30 (13.93)       40.50 (14.20)       55.17 (14.67)
        1:09.74 (14.57)     1:24.54 (14.80)     1:39.28 (14.74)     1:54.28 (15.00)
        2:09.11 (14.83)     2:24.23 (15.12)     2:39.08 (14.85)     2:54.25 (15.17)
        3:09.16 (14.91)     3:24.31 (15.15)     3:39.24 (14.93)     3:54.21 (14.97)
        4:09.01 (14.80)     4:23.80 (14.79)     4:38.19 (14.39)     4:52.00 (13.81)
 29 Ankosko, Nick C     16 SACNJ-NJ             4:27.19    4:53.89        
                  13.19       27.05 (13.86)       41.42 (14.37)       56.27 (14.85)
        1:11.14 (14.87)     1:25.92 (14.78)     1:40.77 (14.85)     1:55.80 (15.03)
        2:10.99 (15.19)     2:25.98 (14.99)     2:41.13 (15.15)     2:56.23 (15.10)
        3:11.23 (15.00)     3:26.14 (14.91)     3:41.08 (14.94)     3:55.85 (14.77)
        4:10.72 (14.87)     4:25.42 (14.70)     4:40.02 (14.60)     4:53.89 (13.87)
 30 Wang, Kevin         15 SACNJ-NJ             4:27.12    4:55.11        
                  12.96       27.26 (14.30)       41.81 (14.55)       56.64 (14.83)
        1:11.42 (14.78)     1:26.53 (15.11)     1:41.27 (14.74)     1:56.27 (15.00)
        2:11.10 (14.83)     2:26.22 (15.12)     2:40.81 (14.59)     2:55.99 (15.18)
        3:10.66 (14.67)     3:26.36 (15.70)     3:41.41 (15.05)     3:56.35 (14.94)
        4:11.03 (14.68)     4:26.21 (15.18)     4:40.87 (14.66)     4:55.11 (14.24)
 31 Cipolla, Chris P    17 SACNJ-NJ             4:27.21    4:55.21        
                  12.83       27.22 (14.39)       38.07 (10.85)       56.61 (18.54)
        1:11.54 (14.93)     1:26.65 (15.11)     1:41.52 (14.87)     1:56.30 (14.78)
        2:11.05 (14.75)     2:25.87 (14.82)     2:40.71 (14.84)     2:55.66 (14.95)
        3:10.70 (15.04)     3:25.69 (14.99)     3:40.71 (15.02)     3:55.76 (15.05)
        4:10.91 (15.15)     4:26.23 (15.32)     4:41.05 (14.82)     4:55.21 (14.16)
 32 Stobbe, Eric A      14 SACNJ-NJ             4:27.71    4:56.85        
                  13.54       27.70 (14.16)       42.31 (14.61)       57.19 (14.88)
        1:12.33 (15.14)     1:27.49 (15.16)     1:42.91 (15.42)     1:57.98 (15.07)
        2:13.34 (15.36)     2:28.67 (15.33)     2:43.61 (14.94)     2:58.50 (14.89)
        3:13.65 (15.15)     3:28.53 (14.88)     3:43.57 (15.04)     3:58.23 (14.66)
        4:13.27 (15.04)     4:28.12 (14.85)     4:43.04 (14.92)     4:56.85 (13.81)
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 8:35.19  11/10/2007 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                8:19.29  WCT
                8:29.79  SCN
                8:40.19  JR-A
                9:11.79  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  9:11.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Signorin, Ryan J          15 Peddie-NJ            8:32.25    8:49.15 NYCO   
                  30.58     1:04.29 (33.71)     1:37.47 (33.18)     2:11.42 (33.95)
        2:44.83 (33.41)     3:18.78 (33.95)     3:52.20 (33.42)     4:26.13 (33.93)
        4:59.47 (33.34)     5:32.96 (33.49)     6:06.27 (33.31)     6:39.48 (33.21)
        7:12.24 (32.76)     7:45.28 (33.04)     8:17.60 (32.32)     8:49.15 (31.55)
  2 Spinazzola, Luca M        16 Bluefish-NE          8:28.73    8:51.78 NYCO   
                  29.82     1:03.20 (33.38)     1:36.38 (33.18)     2:10.42 (34.04)
        2:44.15 (33.73)     3:17.79 (33.64)     3:51.40 (33.61)     4:25.56 (34.16)
        4:58.52 (32.96)     5:33.24 (34.72)     6:06.01 (32.77)     6:39.71 (33.70)
        7:13.10 (33.39)     7:46.22 (33.12)     8:19.46 (33.24)     8:51.78 (32.32)
  3 Thomas, Jeffrey L         17 Bluefish-NE          8:33.43    8:55.86 NYCO   
                  30.39     1:03.39 (33.00)     1:37.25 (33.86)     2:10.71 (33.46)
        2:44.23 (33.52)     3:18.01 (33.78)     3:51.45 (33.44)     4:25.16 (33.71)
        4:58.90 (33.74)     5:32.78 (33.88)     6:07.08 (34.30)     6:41.23 (34.15)
        7:15.31 (34.08)     7:49.58 (34.27)     8:23.63 (34.05)     8:55.86 (32.23)
  4 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              8:25.35    8:55.98 NYCO   
                  30.57     1:04.39 (33.82)     1:37.81 (33.42)     2:11.80 (33.99)
        2:45.21 (33.41)     3:19.23 (34.02)     3:53.09 (33.86)     4:27.34 (34.25)
        5:01.17 (33.83)     5:35.39 (34.22)     6:09.33 (33.94)     6:43.39 (34.06)
        7:16.90 (33.51)     7:51.07 (34.17)     8:24.09 (33.02)     8:55.98 (31.89)
  5 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            8:49.64    8:59.19 NYCO   
                  30.65     1:03.83 (33.18)     1:37.16 (33.33)     2:11.01 (33.85)
        2:44.79 (33.78)     3:18.92 (34.13)     3:52.94 (34.02)     4:27.09 (34.15)
        5:01.21 (34.12)     5:35.13 (33.92)     6:09.48 (34.35)     6:43.52 (34.04)
        7:17.83 (34.31)     7:51.85 (34.02)     8:25.99 (34.14)     8:59.19 (33.20)
  6 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:28.75    9:01.06 NYCO   
                  30.35     1:03.48 (33.13)     1:37.02 (33.54)     2:11.09 (34.07)
        2:44.75 (33.66)     3:19.12 (34.37)     3:52.67 (33.55)     4:27.13 (34.46)
        5:01.13 (34.00)     5:35.54 (34.41)     6:09.89 (34.35)     6:44.57 (34.68)
        7:19.01 (34.44)     7:53.55 (34.54)     8:27.60 (34.05)     9:01.06 (33.46)
  7 Bailey, John J            16 BGSC-NE              8:31.15    9:06.04 NYCO   
                  30.34     1:03.82 (33.48)     1:37.22 (33.40)     2:11.38 (34.16)
        2:45.20 (33.82)     3:19.87 (34.67)     3:53.95 (34.08)     4:28.83 (34.88)
        5:03.31 (34.48)     5:38.37 (35.06)     6:13.03 (34.66)     6:48.24 (35.21)
        7:22.60 (34.36)     7:57.45 (34.85)     8:31.60 (34.15)     9:06.04 (34.44)
  8 Cipolla, Chris P          17 SACNJ-NJ             8:53.25    9:06.99 NYCO   
                  31.05     1:05.58 (34.53)     1:39.66 (34.08)     2:14.11 (34.45)
        2:48.50 (34.39)     3:23.07 (34.57)     3:57.42 (34.35)     4:32.50 (35.08)
        5:07.03 (34.53)     5:42.12 (35.09)     6:16.12 (34.00)     6:50.82 (34.70)
        7:25.18 (34.36)     7:59.72 (34.54)     8:33.30 (33.58)     9:06.99 (33.69)
  9 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:55.59    9:07.38 NYCO   
                  31.75     1:05.76 (34.01)     1:39.92 (34.16)     2:14.31 (34.39)
        2:41.33 (27.02)     3:23.22 (41.89)     3:58.44 (35.22)     4:33.57 (35.13)
        5:07.99 (34.42)     5:42.69 (34.70)     6:17.38 (34.69)     6:52.28 (34.90)
        7:26.30 (34.02)     8:01.05 (34.75)     8:35.89 (34.84)     9:07.38 (31.49)
 10 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              8:48.44    9:07.76 NYCO   
                  31.08     1:04.64 (33.56)     1:38.84 (34.20)     2:13.48 (34.64)
        2:47.97 (34.49)     3:22.75 (34.78)     3:57.32 (34.57)     4:32.14 (34.82)
        5:06.76 (34.62)     5:41.53 (34.77)     6:15.97 (34.44)     6:50.61 (34.64)
        7:25.31 (34.70)     7:59.88 (34.57)     8:34.11 (34.23)     9:07.76 (33.65)
 11 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJW-NJ               8:46.18    9:09.25 NYCO   
                  31.32     1:05.50 (34.18)     1:39.91 (34.41)     2:14.64 (34.73)
        2:48.58 (33.94)     3:23.34 (34.76)     3:57.96 (34.62)     4:33.02 (35.06)
        5:07.84 (34.82)     5:42.82 (34.98)     6:17.62 (34.80)     6:52.61 (34.99)
        7:27.09 (34.48)     8:01.67 (34.58)     8:35.73 (34.06)     9:09.25 (33.52)
 12 Leland, Trevor P          16 NJW-NJ               8:49.14    9:09.32 NYCO   
                  31.88     1:06.34 (34.46)     1:40.55 (34.21)     2:15.55 (35.00)
        2:50.15 (34.60)     3:24.77 (34.62)     3:51.11 (26.34)     4:33.50 (42.39)
        5:08.30 (34.80)     5:43.11 (34.81)     6:18.18 (35.07)     6:53.36 (35.18)
        7:17.09 (23.73)     8:02.21 (45.12)     8:27.67 (25.46)     9:09.32 (41.65)
 13 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            8:32.36    9:09.99 NYCO   
                  31.02     1:05.94 (34.92)     1:40.38 (34.44)     2:15.60 (35.22)
        2:50.16 (34.56)     3:24.40 (34.24)     3:57.81 (33.41)     4:32.33 (34.52)
        5:07.56 (35.23)     5:42.25 (34.69)     6:16.76 (34.51)     6:51.89 (35.13)
        7:25.75 (33.86)     8:00.85 (35.10)     8:35.54 (34.69)     9:09.99 (34.45)
 14 Ankosko, Nick C           16 SACNJ-NJ             8:38.09    9:11.07 NYCO   
                  30.96     1:04.92 (33.96)     1:33.93 (29.01)     2:14.66 (40.73)
        2:49.23 (34.57)     3:24.47 (35.24)     3:59.40 (34.93)     4:34.86 (35.46)
        5:09.90 (35.04)     5:45.17 (35.27)     6:19.43 (34.26)     6:54.51 (35.08)
        7:28.65 (34.14)     8:03.69 (35.04)     8:37.87 (34.18)     9:11.07 (33.20)
 15 Stobbe, Eric A            14 SACNJ-NJ             8:43.39    9:11.11 NYCO   
                  31.33     1:06.32 (34.99)     1:40.73 (34.41)     2:16.34 (35.61)
        2:51.04 (34.70)     3:26.73 (35.69)     4:01.75 (35.02)     4:37.07 (35.32)
        5:11.64 (34.57)     5:46.59 (34.95)     6:20.96 (34.37)     6:56.05 (35.09)
        7:30.04 (33.99)     8:05.02 (34.98)     8:38.63 (33.61)     9:11.11 (32.48)
 16 Iosue, Chris A            16 Bluefish-NE          8:50.46    9:12.01        
                  24.65     1:05.07 (40.42)     1:39.02 (33.95)     2:13.55 (34.53)
        2:48.17 (34.62)     3:22.83 (34.66)     3:57.82 (34.99)     4:33.03 (35.21)
        5:07.94 (34.91)     5:43.29 (35.35)     6:18.74 (35.45)     6:54.19 (35.45)
        7:22.15 (27.96)     8:04.57 (42.42)     8:31.46 (26.89)     9:12.01 (40.55)
 17 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               9:05.89    9:14.02        
                  31.29     1:06.90 (35.61)     1:41.81 (34.91)     2:17.46 (35.65)
        2:52.19 (34.73)     3:27.52 (35.33)     4:01.91 (34.39)     4:36.83 (34.92)
        5:10.83 (34.00)     5:46.21 (35.38)     6:20.40 (34.19)     6:55.71 (35.31)
        7:30.09 (34.38)     8:05.44 (35.35)     8:39.69 (34.25)     9:14.02 (34.33)
 18 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:11.79    9:14.39        
                  31.42     1:05.72 (34.30)     1:40.14 (34.42)     2:15.15 (35.01)
        2:49.50 (34.35)     3:24.46 (34.96)     3:48.15 (23.69)     4:33.93 (45.78)
        5:05.33 (31.40)     5:44.01 (38.68)     6:13.75 (29.74)     6:54.43 (40.68)
        7:29.37 (34.94)     8:05.11 (35.74)     8:39.79 (34.68)     9:14.39 (34.60)
 19 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          9:10.26    9:18.41        
                  32.29     1:07.01 (34.72)     1:41.70 (34.69)     2:16.95 (35.25)
        2:52.05 (35.10)     3:27.40 (35.35)     4:02.39 (34.99)     4:37.52 (35.13)
        5:12.65 (35.13)     5:47.91 (35.26)     6:23.20 (35.29)     6:58.84 (35.64)
        7:34.45 (35.61)     8:09.83 (35.38)     8:44.76 (34.93)     9:18.41 (33.65)
 20 Barbosa, Larry            16 LIAC-MR              9:08.78    9:20.28        
                  31.73     1:06.79 (35.06)     1:41.76 (34.97)     2:17.69 (35.93)
        2:52.55 (34.86)     3:28.47 (35.92)     4:03.85 (35.38)     4:39.90 (36.05)
        5:15.48 (35.58)     5:51.62 (36.14)     6:26.72 (35.10)     7:02.10 (35.38)
        7:36.63 (34.53)     8:11.67 (35.04)     8:45.81 (34.14)     9:20.28 (34.47)
 21 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:09.73    9:20.42        
                  32.26     1:07.02 (34.76)     1:42.52 (35.50)     2:17.93 (35.41)
        2:53.38 (35.45)     3:28.73 (35.35)     4:04.24 (35.51)     4:40.20 (35.96)
        5:15.61 (35.41)     5:51.02 (35.41)     6:26.47 (35.45)     7:01.70 (35.23)
        7:37.10 (35.40)     8:12.46 (35.36)     8:47.28 (34.82)     9:20.42 (33.14)
 22 Rappaport, Will L         15 Badger-MR            9:04.48    9:21.67        
                  31.06     1:04.96 (33.90)     1:39.39 (34.43)     2:14.41 (35.02)
        2:50.36 (35.95)     3:26.26 (35.90)     4:01.16 (34.90)     4:37.01 (35.85)
        5:06.88 (29.87)     5:49.61 (42.73)     6:25.74 (36.13)     7:01.93 (36.19)
        7:37.42 (35.49)     8:12.73 (35.31)     8:47.61 (34.88)     9:21.67 (34.06)
 23 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            8:54.59    9:25.59        
                  31.98     1:07.02 (35.04)     1:41.96 (34.94)     2:17.61 (35.65)
        2:52.41 (34.80)     3:28.66 (36.25)     4:03.90 (35.24)     4:40.17 (36.27)
        5:16.35 (36.18)     5:52.78 (36.43)     6:27.23 (34.45)     7:04.40 (37.17)
        7:39.47 (35.07)     8:15.16 (35.69)     8:50.56 (35.40)     9:25.59 (35.03)
 24 Herzog, Adam h            17 LIAC-MR              9:09.12    9:25.91        
                  31.24     1:07.21 (35.97)     1:43.16 (35.95)     2:19.22 (36.06)
        2:54.77 (35.55)     3:31.13 (36.36)     4:06.89 (35.76)     4:43.01 (36.12)
        5:19.22 (36.21)     5:55.24 (36.02)     6:31.29 (36.05)     7:07.05 (35.76)
        7:41.97 (34.92)     8:17.14 (35.17)     8:51.87 (34.73)     9:25.91 (34.04)
 25 Cervone, Ryan G           14 NJW-NJ               9:11.28    9:26.98        
                  31.18     1:05.41 (34.23)     1:39.87 (34.46)     2:14.88 (35.01)
        2:49.43 (34.55)     3:25.11 (35.68)     4:00.52 (35.41)     4:37.25 (36.73)
        5:13.28 (36.03)     5:50.53 (37.25)     6:26.58 (36.05)     7:03.65 (37.07)
        7:38.34 (34.69)     8:15.35 (37.01)     8:50.50 (35.15)     9:26.98 (36.48)
 26 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR            9:08.13    9:34.17        
                  31.14     1:07.26 (36.12)     1:42.45 (35.19)     2:17.64 (35.19)
        2:52.52 (34.88)     3:28.39 (35.87)     4:03.08 (34.69)     4:39.71 (36.63)
        5:15.79 (36.08)     5:51.59 (35.80)     6:28.50 (36.91)     7:06.07 (37.57)
        7:42.72 (36.65)     8:20.72 (38.00)     8:57.35 (36.63)     9:34.17 (36.82)
 27 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:49.31    9:34.98        
                  31.69     1:06.55 (34.86)     1:41.28 (34.73)     2:17.13 (35.85)
        2:52.73 (35.60)     3:29.34 (36.61)     4:06.06 (36.72)     4:43.32 (37.26)
        5:19.40 (36.08)     5:56.02 (36.62)     6:32.56 (36.54)     7:09.91 (37.35)
        7:46.16 (36.25)     8:23.18 (37.02)     8:59.63 (36.45)     9:34.98 (35.35)
 28 Dinwoodie, Ian R          16 Bluefish-NE          8:52.64    9:40.06        
                  31.66     1:06.50 (34.84)     1:41.22 (34.72)     2:17.14 (35.92)
        2:47.08 (29.94)     3:29.28 (42.20)     4:05.56 (36.28)     4:42.58 (37.02)
        5:17.08 (34.50)     5:56.05 (38.97)     6:33.24 (37.19)     7:10.75 (37.51)
        7:48.25 (37.50)     8:25.91 (37.66)     9:03.32 (37.41)     9:40.06 (36.74)
 29 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            9:11.42    9:42.00        
                  32.35     1:08.29 (35.94)     1:43.97 (35.68)     2:20.71 (36.74)
        2:56.89 (36.18)     3:34.18 (37.29)     4:11.28 (37.10)     4:48.87 (37.59)
        5:22.62 (33.75)     6:03.45 (40.83)     6:40.28 (36.83)     7:17.84 (37.56)
        7:53.85 (36.01)     8:30.44 (36.59)     9:06.31 (35.87)     9:42.00 (35.69)
 30 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              9:11.79    9:42.93        
                  32.44     1:08.69 (36.25)     1:45.10 (36.41)     2:22.39 (37.29)
        2:59.32 (36.93)     3:37.51 (38.19)     4:14.93 (37.42)     4:52.21 (37.28)
        5:29.02 (36.81)     6:06.81 (37.79)     6:42.98 (36.17)     7:19.38 (36.40)
        7:55.22 (35.84)     8:30.95 (35.73)     9:05.77 (34.82)     9:42.93 (37.16)
 31 Riepe, Nicholas P         14 SACNJ-NJ             9:10.00    9:49.82        
                  32.81     1:09.66 (36.85)     1:46.75 (37.09)     2:23.71 (36.96)
        3:01.16 (37.45)     3:37.99 (36.83)     4:15.57 (37.58)     4:52.81 (37.24)
        5:29.94 (37.13)     6:07.69 (37.75)     6:45.65 (37.96)     7:22.91 (37.26)
        8:00.48 (37.57)     8:37.74 (37.26)     9:15.02 (37.28)     9:49.82 (34.80)
 32 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         8:58.44    9:58.75        
                  32.45     1:09.09 (36.64)     1:45.99 (36.90)     2:23.73 (37.74)
        3:00.02 (36.29)     3:37.32 (37.30)     4:05.54 (28.22)     4:50.73 (45.19)
        5:27.66 (36.93)     6:04.34 (36.68)     6:38.89 (34.55)     7:18.30 (39.41)
        7:46.01 (27.71)     8:31.83 (45.82)     9:08.90 (37.07)     9:58.75 (49.85)
 33 Stankiewicz, Michael T    17 SACNJ-NJ             9:05.05   10:07.83        
                  33.03     1:09.75 (36.72)     1:46.86 (37.11)     2:24.67 (37.81)
        3:02.34 (37.67)     3:40.19 (37.85)     4:18.59 (38.40)     4:57.09 (38.50)
        5:36.14 (39.05)     6:15.60 (39.46)     6:54.72 (39.12)     7:33.57 (38.85)
        8:12.64 (39.07)     8:51.51 (38.87)     9:30.35 (38.84)    10:07.83 (37.48)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 9:23.72   11/8/2008 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                9:17.29  WCT
                9:27.39  SCN
                9:36.29  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Signorin, Ryan J    15 Peddie-NJ            8:49.15    9:32.97 JR-A    20  
                  12.53       26.35 (13.82)       40.57 (14.22)       55.29 (14.72)
        1:09.85 (14.56)     1:24.91 (15.06)     1:39.56 (14.65)     1:54.47 (14.91)
        2:08.92 (14.45)     2:23.69 (14.77)     2:38.11 (14.42)     2:52.71 (14.60)
        3:07.02 (14.31)     3:21.52 (14.50)     3:35.88 (14.36)     3:50.31 (14.43)
        4:04.56 (14.25)     4:19.03 (14.47)     4:33.24 (14.21)     4:47.71 (14.47)
        5:01.95 (14.24)     5:16.50 (14.55)     5:30.62 (14.12)     5:45.01 (14.39)
        5:59.09 (14.08)     6:13.52 (14.43)     6:27.60 (14.08)     6:42.14 (14.54)
        6:56.27 (14.13)     7:10.97 (14.70)     7:25.26 (14.29)     7:40.00 (14.74)
      9:32.97 (1:52.97)
  2 Bailey, John J      16 BGSC-NE              9:06.04    9:46.81         17  
                  12.64       26.65 (14.01)       40.94 (14.29)       55.52 (14.58)
        1:10.12 (14.60)     1:24.95 (14.83)     1:39.58 (14.63)     1:54.30 (14.72)
        2:08.96 (14.66)     2:23.76 (14.80)     2:38.52 (14.76)     2:53.23 (14.71)
        3:07.90 (14.67)     3:22.78 (14.88)     3:37.41 (14.63)     3:52.26 (14.85)
        4:06.96 (14.70)     4:21.91 (14.95)     4:36.62 (14.71)     4:51.58 (14.96)
        5:06.36 (14.78)     5:21.38 (15.02)     5:36.17 (14.79)     5:51.13 (14.96)
        6:05.84 (14.71)     6:20.88 (15.04)     6:35.64 (14.76)     6:50.60 (14.96)
        7:05.36 (14.76)     7:20.29 (14.93)     7:35.04 (14.75)     7:50.02 (14.98)
      9:46.81 (1:56.79)
  3 Barry, Charles C    14 Badger-MR            8:59.19    9:48.28         16  
                  12.64       26.54 (13.90)       40.90 (14.36)       55.26 (14.36)
        1:09.85 (14.59)     1:24.40 (14.55)     1:39.03 (14.63)     1:53.72 (14.69)
        2:08.59 (14.87)     2:23.50 (14.91)     2:38.52 (15.02)     2:53.46 (14.94)
        3:06.66 (13.20)     3:23.21 (16.55)     3:38.18 (14.97)     3:53.00 (14.82)
        4:07.87 (14.87)     4:22.88 (15.01)     4:37.84 (14.96)     4:52.78 (14.94)
        5:03.75 (10.97)     5:22.91 (19.16)     5:37.84 (14.93)     5:52.51 (14.67)
        6:02.77 (10.26)     6:21.90 (19.13)     6:36.76 (14.86)     6:51.63 (14.87)
         7:01.55 (9.92)     7:21.53 (19.98)     7:36.49 (14.96)     7:51.26 (14.77)
      9:48.28 (1:57.02)
  4 Cipolla, Chris P    17 SACNJ-NJ             9:06.99    9:56.22         15  
                  12.89       27.00 (14.11)       41.77 (14.77)       56.50 (14.73)
        1:11.38 (14.88)     1:26.41 (15.03)     1:41.55 (15.14)     1:56.44 (14.89)
        2:11.47 (15.03)     2:26.27 (14.80)     2:41.35 (15.08)     2:56.50 (15.15)
        3:11.68 (15.18)     3:26.55 (14.87)     3:41.68 (15.13)     3:56.60 (14.92)
        4:11.85 (15.25)     4:26.90 (15.05)     4:41.99 (15.09)     4:57.05 (15.06)
        5:12.06 (15.01)     5:27.12 (15.06)     5:42.49 (15.37)     5:57.58 (15.09)
        6:12.66 (15.08)     6:27.58 (14.92)     6:42.80 (15.22)     6:57.92 (15.12)
        7:12.84 (14.92)     7:27.66 (14.82)     7:42.87 (15.21)     7:57.70 (14.83)
      9:56.22 (1:58.52)
  5 Thomas, Jeffrey L   17 Bluefish-NE          8:55.86    9:56.43         14  
                  12.43       26.55 (14.12)       40.84 (14.29)       55.51 (14.67)
        1:10.24 (14.73)     1:25.22 (14.98)     1:40.11 (14.89)     1:54.87 (14.76)
        2:09.76 (14.89)     2:24.66 (14.90)     2:39.40 (14.74)     2:54.28 (14.88)
        3:09.31 (15.03)     3:24.34 (15.03)     3:39.46 (15.12)     3:54.55 (15.09)
        4:09.77 (15.22)     4:24.84 (15.07)     4:40.08 (15.24)     4:55.52 (15.44)
        5:10.61 (15.09)     5:25.70 (15.09)     5:40.91 (15.21)     5:56.18 (15.27)
        6:11.36 (15.18)     6:26.30 (14.94)     6:41.51 (15.21)     6:56.63 (15.12)
        7:11.81 (15.18)     7:26.98 (15.17)     7:41.94 (14.96)     7:57.21 (15.27)
      9:56.43 (1:59.22)
  6 Spinazzola, Luca M  16 Bluefish-NE          8:51.78    9:59.15         13  
                  12.23       26.11 (13.88)       40.37 (14.26)       55.26 (14.89)
        1:09.97 (14.71)     1:24.87 (14.90)     1:39.56 (14.69)     1:54.60 (15.04)
        2:09.20 (14.60)     2:24.00 (14.80)     2:38.69 (14.69)     2:53.34 (14.65)
        3:07.97 (14.63)     3:22.46 (14.49)     3:37.07 (14.61)     3:52.22 (15.15)
        4:07.23 (15.01)     4:22.39 (15.16)     4:36.10 (13.71)     4:52.74 (16.64)
        5:08.12 (15.38)     5:23.40 (15.28)     5:38.58 (15.18)     5:53.68 (15.10)
        6:09.04 (15.36)     6:24.69 (15.65)     6:40.08 (15.39)     6:55.89 (15.81)
        7:11.46 (15.57)     7:26.99 (15.53)     7:42.31 (15.32)     7:57.96 (15.65)
      9:59.15 (2:01.19)
  7 Leland, Trevor P    16 NJW-NJ               9:09.32   10:03.24         12  
                  13.19       27.47 (14.28)       42.01 (14.54)       56.64 (14.63)
        1:11.37 (14.73)     1:26.27 (14.90)     1:41.25 (14.98)     1:56.52 (15.27)
        2:11.60 (15.08)     2:26.93 (15.33)     2:42.05 (15.12)     2:57.51 (15.46)
        3:12.76 (15.25)     3:28.22 (15.46)     3:43.46 (15.24)     3:58.94 (15.48)
        4:14.20 (15.26)     4:29.66 (15.46)     4:44.77 (15.11)     5:00.21 (15.44)
        5:15.21 (15.00)     5:30.40 (15.19)     5:45.70 (15.30)     6:01.19 (15.49)
        6:16.11 (14.92)     6:31.55 (15.44)     6:46.69 (15.14)     7:02.04 (15.35)
        7:17.02 (14.98)     7:32.63 (15.61)     7:47.89 (15.26)     8:03.42 (15.53)
     10:03.24 (1:59.82)
  8 Ankosko, Nick C     16 SACNJ-NJ             9:11.07   10:09.74         11  
                  13.34       27.41 (14.07)       42.05 (14.64)       56.76 (14.71)
        1:11.87 (15.11)     1:27.12 (15.25)     1:42.22 (15.10)     1:57.33 (15.11)
        2:12.37 (15.04)     2:27.59 (15.22)     2:42.66 (15.07)     2:57.82 (15.16)
        3:12.94 (15.12)     3:28.28 (15.34)     3:43.53 (15.25)     3:58.79 (15.26)
        4:14.07 (15.28)     4:29.63 (15.56)     4:45.24 (15.61)     5:00.83 (15.59)
        5:16.39 (15.56)     5:31.78 (15.39)     5:47.18 (15.40)     6:02.42 (15.24)
        6:17.74 (15.32)     6:33.25 (15.51)     6:48.83 (15.58)     7:04.27 (15.44)
        7:19.91 (15.64)     7:35.44 (15.53)     7:50.98 (15.54)     8:06.42 (15.44)
     10:09.74 (2:03.32)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 51.15   11/9/2008 Mike S Ross, BLUEFISH                        
                48.59  WCT
                51.29  SCN
                52.19  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Michael N   16 Elite-NJ             1:00.15      50.50*SCN     20  
                  11.83       24.35 (12.52)       37.28 (12.93)       50.50 (13.22)
  2 Myers, Pat M        16 Bluefish-NE          1:02.18      52.56         17  
                  12.42       25.60 (13.18)       38.90 (13.30)       52.56 (13.66)
B - Final
  3 Stuart, Alex P      16 UNBAD-MR             1:03.09      53.35         16  
                  12.37       25.65 (13.28)       39.39 (13.74)       53.35 (13.96)
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.81      54.07         15  
                  13.00       26.51 (13.51)       40.41 (13.90)       54.07 (13.66)
  5 Spinella, Nick R    16 LIAC-MR              1:02.26      54.30         14  
                  12.96       26.68 (13.72)       40.36 (13.68)       54.30 (13.94)
  6 Schafer, Paul W     17 EEX-NJ               1:03.39      56.62         13  
                  13.61       27.77 (14.16)       42.54 (14.77)       56.62 (14.08)
C - Final
  7 Walsh, Brendan T    17 Un-Peddie-NJ         1:04.64      53.57         12  
                  12.71       26.22 (13.51)       39.95 (13.73)       53.57 (13.62)
  8 Sullivan, Patrick   17 Bluefish-NE          1:04.17      54.77         11  
                  13.25       26.94 (13.69)       41.02 (14.08)       54.77 (13.75)
  9 Gyory, Sam J        16 Bluefish-NE          1:04.27      54.94          9  
                  13.33       26.93 (13.60)       41.08 (14.15)       54.94 (13.86)
 10 Deblasio, Matthew   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.16      55.11          7  
                  13.30       27.25 (13.95)       41.50 (14.25)       55.11 (13.61)
 11 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR              1:04.04      56.06          6  
                  13.34       27.19 (13.85)       41.58 (14.39)       56.06 (14.48)
 -- Hughes, Kevin J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.22         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  13.25       27.00 (13.75)       41.05 (14.05)          DQ (14.25)
D - Final
 13 Brown, Brandon R    16 Bluefish-NE          1:04.79      55.29          4  
                  13.24       27.17 (13.93)       41.31 (14.14)       55.29 (13.98)
 14 Wang, Kevin         15 SACNJ-NJ             1:05.15      55.85          3  
                  13.73       27.79 (14.06)       41.98 (14.19)       55.85 (13.87)
 15 Gaissert, Philipp   16 BGSC-NE              1:06.53      56.35          2  
                  13.48       27.49 (14.01)       42.26 (14.77)       56.35 (14.09)
 16 Davis, Gabe P       18 Shawmut-NE           1:05.84      56.49          1  
                  13.42       27.35 (13.93)       41.99 (14.64)       56.49 (14.50)
 17 Stobbe, Eric A      14 SACNJ-NJ             1:04.99      56.99        
                  13.84       28.14 (14.30)       42.76 (14.62)       56.99 (14.23)
 18 Dunn, Colby C       18 Bluefish-NE          1:04.64      57.00        
                  13.49       27.59 (14.10)       42.38 (14.79)       57.00 (14.62)
 19 Domagala, Michael   13 Twisters-MR          1:04.72      57.04        
                  13.47       27.84 (14.37)       42.35 (14.51)       57.04 (14.69)
 20 Kowalsky, Austin j  15 LIAC-MR              1:05.12      58.04        
                  13.61       27.77 (14.16)       42.96 (15.19)       58.04 (15.08)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    NYC OPEN: * 1:00.76  11/23/2003 Ryan Z Eamanuel                            
                  57.69  WCT
                  59.79  SCN
                1:00.99  JR-A
                1:04.79  NYCO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Walsh, Brendan T          17 Un-Peddie-NJ         1:04.64    1:02.51 NYCO   
                  30.91     1:02.51 (31.60)                                        
  2 Dunn, Colby C             18 Bluefish-NE          1:04.64    1:03.48 NYCO   
                  30.86     1:03.48 (32.62)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Murphy, Connor G          26 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:13.21        
      Declared false start
  1 Sun, Hongzhe              24 NYAC-MR                59.50      59.28*SCN    
                  29.00       59.28 (30.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Strand, Michael N         16 Elite-NJ               59.36    1:00.15*JR-A   
                  29.09     1:00.15 (31.06)                                        
  3 Myers, Pat M              16 Bluefish-NE          1:00.12    1:02.18 NYCO   
                  30.59     1:02.18 (31.59)                                        
  4 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                59.97    1:02.26 NYCO   
                  30.81     1:02.26 (31.45)                                        
  5 Stuart, Alex P            16 UNBAD-MR             1:00.27    1:03.09 NYCO   
                  30.70     1:03.09 (32.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Schafer, Paul W           17 EEX-NJ               1:01.44    1:03.39 NYCO   
                  31.37     1:03.39 (32.02)                                        
  7 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.70    1:03.81 NYCO   
                  31.48     1:03.81 (32.33)                                        
  8 Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR              1:01.30    1:04.04 NYCO   
                  31.57     1:04.04 (32.47)                                        
  9 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.21    1:04.16 NYCO   
                  31.96     1:04.16 (32.20)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Patrick R       17 Bluefish-NE          1:00.68    1:04.17 NYCO   
                  31.90     1:04.17 (32.27)                                        
 11 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.51    1:04.22 NYCO   
                  31.36     1:04.22 (32.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Gyory, Sam J              16 Bluefish-NE          1:01.15    1:04.27 NYCO   
                  31.72     1:04.27 (32.55)                                        
 13 Walsh, Brendan T          17 Un-Peddie-NJ           58.83   J1:04.64 NYCO   
                  30.61     1:04.64 (34.03)                                        
 14 Dunn, Colby C             18 Bluefish-NE          1:00.64   J1:04.64 NYCO   
                  32.11     1:04.64 (32.53)                                        
 15 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          1:03.94    1:04.72 NYCO   
                  31.17     1:04.72 (33.55)                                        
 16 Brown, Brandon R          16 Bluefish-NE            59.65    1:04.79 NYCO   
                  31.73     1:04.79 (33.06)                                        
 17 Stobbe, Eric A            14 SACNJ-NJ             1:01.92    1:04.99        
                  32.60     1:04.99 (32.39)                                        
 18 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR              1:04.49    1:05.12        
                  31.83     1:05.12 (33.29)                                        
 19 Wang, Kevin               15 SACNJ-NJ             1:03.82    1:05.15        
                  32.17     1:05.15 (32.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               1:01.46    1:05.73        
                  31.89     1:05.73 (33.84)                                        
 21 Davis, Gabe P             18 Shawmut-NE           1:01.17    1:05.84        
                  32.48     1:05.84 (33.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 Clarke, Taegan M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.73    1:06.44        
                  33.27     1:06.44 (33.17)                                        
 23 Gaissert, Philipp         16 BGSC-NE              1:00.91    1:06.53        
                  32.48     1:06.53 (34.05)                                        
 24 Schumacher, Griffin T     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.09    1:06.59        
                  32.31     1:06.59 (34.28)                                        
 25 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              1:01.43    1:06.67        
                  32.54     1:06.67 (34.13)                                        
 26 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          1:02.97    1:06.69        
                  32.05     1:06.69 (34.64)                                        
 27 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          1:03.90    1:06.83        
                  31.15     1:06.83 (35.68)                                        
 28 Harris, Matthew L         22 BGSC-NE              1:01.66    1:06.88        
                  31.96     1:06.88 (34.92)                                        
 29 Mo, Samuel                15 Badger-MR            1:00.97    1:06.93        
                  32.04     1:06.93 (34.89)                                        
 30 Weinbrom, Adam A          17 Elite-NJ             1:05.03    1:07.12        
                  33.02     1:07.12 (34.10)                                        
 30 Mango, Alex V             15 Elite-NJ             1:05.64    1:07.12        
                  32.88     1:07.12 (34.24)                                        
 32 Olson, Will E             17 Shawmut-NE           1:07.48    1:07.39        
                  33.00     1:07.39 (34.39)                                        
 33 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          1:05.32    1:07.40        
                  32.79     1:07.40 (34.61)                                        
 34 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              1:04.56    1:07.57        
                  33.21     1:07.57 (34.36)                                        
 35 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               1:03.90    1:07.73        
                  32.15     1:07.73 (35.58)                                        
 36 Nee, Shawn X              13 Shawmut-NE           1:04.75    1:08.04        
                  33.44     1:08.04 (34.60)                                        
 37 Spinazzola, Luca M        16 Bluefish-NE            58.00    1:08.05        
                  32.61     1:08.05 (35.44)                                        
 38 Walsh, Ryan M             15 UNCON-MR             1:04.79    1:08.10        
                  33.36     1:08.10 (34.74)                                        
 38 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.30    1:08.10        
                  32.91     1:08.10 (35.19)                                        
 40 Carr, John P              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.72    1:08.36        
                  33.94     1:08.36 (34.42)                                        
 40 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.35    1:08.36        
                  32.83     1:08.36 (35.53)                                        
 42 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.67    1:08.68        
                  33.43     1:08.68 (35.25)                                        
 43 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR            1:04.53    1:08.75        
                  33.91     1:08.75 (34.84)                                        
 44 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.77    1:08.96        
                  33.99     1:08.96 (34.97)                                        
 45 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            1:01.66    1:09.10        
                  33.64     1:09.10 (35.46)                                        
 46 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.77    1:09.19        
                  34.89     1:09.19 (34.30)                                        
 47 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.86    1:09.39        
                  33.70     1:09.39 (35.69)                                        
 48 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              1:04.67    1:09.53        
                  33.52     1:09.53 (36.01)                                        
 49 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          1:07.26    1:10.23        
                  35.26     1:10.23 (34.97)                                        
 50 Downs, Travis A           17 Shawmut-NE           1:08.12    1:10.34        
                  34.37     1:10.34 (35.97)                                        
 51 Lachance, Ben N           17 Bluefish-NE          1:02.19    1:10.47        
                  34.38     1:10.47 (36.09)                                        
 52 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.71    1:10.65        
                  34.57     1:10.65 (36.08)                                        
 53 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:04.79    1:11.07        
                  33.75     1:11.07 (37.32)                                        
 54 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               1:03.27    1:11.32        
                  34.38     1:11.32 (36.94)                                        
 55 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              1:04.79    1:11.55        
                  35.54     1:11.55 (36.01)                                        
 56 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              1:04.62    1:12.19        
                  35.35     1:12.19 (36.84)                                        
 57 Stankiewicz, Michael T    17 SACNJ-NJ             1:04.09    1:12.67        
                  35.32     1:12.67 (37.35)                                        
 58 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              1:04.79    1:13.39        
                  34.50     1:13.39 (38.89)                                        
 59 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:17.48        
                  37.06     1:17.48 (40.42)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 1:50.50   11/8/2008 Jack S Wagner, LIAC -MR                    
                1:45.89  WCT
                1:50.99  SCN
                1:53.09  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spinella, Nick R    16 LIAC-MR              2:14.15    1:53.93         20  
                  13.32       27.60 (14.28)       42.07 (14.47)       56.69 (14.62)
        1:11.17 (14.48)     1:25.63 (14.46)     1:40.30 (14.67)     1:53.93 (13.63)
  2 Myers, Pat M        16 Bluefish-NE          2:12.20    1:54.01         17  
                  13.10       27.69 (14.59)       42.11 (14.42)       57.01 (14.90)
        1:11.36 (14.35)     1:26.01 (14.65)     1:40.15 (14.14)     1:54.01 (13.86)
B - Final
  3 Yeager, Christian   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.19    1:54.73         16  
                  13.69       27.58 (13.89)       41.68 (14.10)       56.50 (14.82)
        1:10.88 (14.38)     1:25.65 (14.77)     1:40.43 (14.78)     1:54.73 (14.30)
  4 Sullivan, Patrick   17 Bluefish-NE          2:15.79    1:55.04         15  
                  13.17       27.23 (14.06)       41.97 (14.74)       57.03 (15.06)
        1:11.57 (14.54)     1:26.45 (14.88)     1:41.01 (14.56)     1:55.04 (14.03)
  5 Hu-Van Wright, En-  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.50    1:58.45         14  
                  13.37       27.72 (14.35)       42.34 (14.62)       57.57 (15.23)
        1:12.63 (15.06)     1:28.19 (15.56)     1:43.54 (15.35)     1:58.45 (14.91)
  6 Stobbe, Eric A      14 SACNJ-NJ             2:18.10    2:01.42         13  
                  14.30       29.01 (14.71)       44.20 (15.19)       59.77 (15.57)
        1:15.25 (15.48)     1:30.73 (15.48)     1:46.37 (15.64)     2:01.42 (15.05)
C - Final
  7 Brown, Brandon R    16 Bluefish-NE          2:18.56    1:56.54         12  
                  13.19       27.88 (14.69)       42.54 (14.66)       57.38 (14.84)
        1:12.24 (14.86)     1:27.18 (14.94)     1:42.18 (15.00)     1:56.54 (14.36)
  8 Hughes, Kevin J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.60    1:58.21         11  
                  13.64       28.26 (14.62)       43.17 (14.91)       58.42 (15.25)
        1:13.27 (14.85)     1:28.58 (15.31)     1:44.05 (15.47)     1:58.21 (14.16)
  9 Schafer, Paul W     17 EEX-NJ               2:18.60    1:58.57          9  
                  13.90       28.71 (14.81)       43.71 (15.00)       59.15 (15.44)
        1:13.64 (14.49)     1:28.76 (15.12)     1:43.81 (15.05)     1:58.57 (14.76)
 10 Soria, Erik         28 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.70    1:58.67          7  
                  13.45       27.86 (14.41)       42.79 (14.93)       58.06 (15.27)
        1:12.92 (14.86)     1:28.15 (15.23)     1:43.50 (15.35)     1:58.67 (15.17)
 11 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR              2:18.33    2:00.48          6  
                  13.44       28.35 (14.91)       43.18 (14.83)       58.82 (15.64)
        1:14.03 (15.21)     1:29.81 (15.78)     1:45.04 (15.23)     2:00.48 (15.44)
 12 Deblasio, Matthew   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.20    2:02.06          5  
                  13.84       28.40 (14.56)       43.46 (15.06)       59.10 (15.64)
        1:14.60 (15.50)     1:30.60 (16.00)     1:46.69 (16.09)     2:02.06 (15.37)
D - Final
 13 Magee, Ryan T       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.08    1:57.09          4  
                  13.24       27.22 (13.98)       41.69 (14.47)       56.57 (14.88)
        1:11.75 (15.18)     1:26.90 (15.15)     1:42.21 (15.31)     1:57.09 (14.88)
 14 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR              2:22.50    1:57.42          3  
                  13.41       27.28 (13.87)       41.82 (14.54)       56.67 (14.85)
        1:11.88 (15.21)     1:27.29 (15.41)     1:42.71 (15.42)     1:57.42 (14.71)
 15 Stuart, Alex P      16 UNBAD-MR             2:21.94    1:57.44          2  
                  13.08       27.53 (14.45)       42.62 (15.09)       57.58 (14.96)
        1:12.72 (15.14)     1:27.80 (15.08)     1:42.91 (15.11)     1:57.44 (14.53)
 16 Wang, Kevin         15 SACNJ-NJ             2:21.89    2:00.03          1  
                  13.99       28.95 (14.96)       44.07 (15.12)       59.42 (15.35)
        1:14.50 (15.08)     1:30.03 (15.53)     1:45.36 (15.33)     2:00.03 (14.67)
 17 Strand, Michael N   16 Elite-NJ             2:20.55    2:00.09        
                  12.60       27.10 (14.50)       42.15 (15.05)       57.68 (15.53)
        1:13.13 (15.45)     1:29.25 (16.12)     1:44.95 (15.70)     2:00.09 (15.14)
 18 Abrams, Michael     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.88    2:02.89        
                  14.34       29.81 (15.47)       45.10 (15.29)     1:00.80 (15.70)
        1:16.62 (15.82)     1:32.77 (16.15)     1:48.24 (15.47)     2:02.89 (14.65)
 19 Dempsey, Lukas A    16 MSC-MR               2:22.15    2:03.71        
                  13.82       28.64 (14.82)       43.97 (15.33)       59.68 (15.71)
        1:15.86 (16.18)     1:32.08 (16.22)     1:48.52 (16.44)     2:03.71 (15.19)
 20 Wadolowski, Thomas  16 Twisters-MR          2:22.70    2:03.75        
                  13.85       28.77 (14.92)       44.19 (15.42)       59.96 (15.77)
        1:16.12 (16.16)     1:32.22 (16.10)     1:48.43 (16.21)     2:03.75 (15.32)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Pat M              16 Bluefish-NE          2:07.75    2:12.20        
                  31.59     1:05.47 (33.88)     1:38.33 (32.86)     2:12.20 (33.87)
  2 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              2:09.00    2:14.15        
                  31.82     1:05.84 (34.02)     1:39.47 (33.63)     2:14.15 (34.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.35    2:15.19        
                  32.07     1:06.49 (34.42)     1:40.43 (33.94)     2:15.19 (34.76)
  4 Sullivan, Patrick R       17 Bluefish-NE          2:09.44    2:15.79        
                  32.26     1:06.88 (34.62)     1:41.40 (34.52)     2:15.79 (34.39)
  5 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.86    2:17.50        
                  32.49     1:07.34 (34.85)     1:42.77 (35.43)     2:17.50 (34.73)
  6 Stobbe, Eric A            14 SACNJ-NJ             2:11.75    2:18.10        
                  33.19     1:08.25 (35.06)     1:43.48 (35.23)     2:18.10 (34.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR              2:16.13    2:18.33        
                  32.97     1:08.68 (35.71)     1:43.42 (34.74)     2:18.33 (34.91)
  8 Brown, Brandon R          16 Bluefish-NE          2:09.43    2:18.56        
                  31.81     1:06.77 (34.96)     1:42.18 (35.41)     2:18.56 (36.38)
  9 Schafer, Paul W           17 EEX-NJ               2:12.45    2:18.60        
                  32.39     1:07.05 (34.66)     1:42.48 (35.43)     2:18.60 (36.12)
  9 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.78    2:18.60        
                  31.92     1:07.66 (35.74)     1:42.99 (35.33)     2:18.60 (35.61)
 11 Soria, Erik               28 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.99    2:18.70        
                  32.36     1:08.10 (35.74)     1:43.47 (35.37)     2:18.70 (35.23)
 12 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.10    2:19.20        
                  32.94     1:09.02 (36.08)     1:43.99 (34.97)     2:19.20 (35.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Strand, Michael N         16 Elite-NJ             2:13.94    2:20.55        
                  31.62     1:07.28 (35.66)     1:43.28 (36.00)     2:20.55 (37.27)
 14 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.54    2:20.88        
                  33.45     1:09.68 (36.23)     1:45.27 (35.59)     2:20.88 (35.61)
 15 Wang, Kevin               15 SACNJ-NJ             2:14.52    2:21.89        
                  33.56     1:09.44 (35.88)     1:45.25 (35.81)     2:21.89 (36.64)
 16 Stuart, Alex P            16 UNBAD-MR             2:13.10    2:21.94        
                  32.28     1:08.09 (35.81)     1:45.21 (37.12)     2:21.94 (36.73)
 17 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.37    2:22.08        
                  33.03     1:08.84 (35.81)     1:45.38 (36.54)     2:22.08 (36.70)
 18 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               2:12.00    2:22.15        
                  33.22     1:09.80 (36.58)     1:46.71 (36.91)     2:22.15 (35.44)
 19 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              2:11.04    2:22.50        
                  33.03     1:09.56 (36.53)     1:46.10 (36.54)     2:22.50 (36.40)
 20 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          2:18.65    2:22.70        
                  33.55     1:09.40 (35.85)     1:46.25 (36.85)     2:22.70 (36.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Leddy, Mike T             17 EEX-NJ               2:18.09    2:23.19        
                  33.21     1:09.78 (36.57)     1:46.34 (36.56)     2:23.19 (36.85)
 22 Walsh, Brendan T          17 Un-Peddie-NJ         2:09.46    2:23.46        
                  32.95     1:09.98 (37.03)     1:45.89 (35.91)     2:23.46 (37.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gyory, Sam J              16 Bluefish-NE          2:15.07    2:23.65        
                  34.16     1:10.14 (35.98)     1:46.94 (36.80)     2:23.65 (36.71)
 24 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.07    2:24.81        
                  33.75     1:10.84 (37.09)     1:48.33 (37.49)     2:24.81 (36.48)
 25 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.43    2:25.00        
                  34.23     1:12.22 (37.99)     1:51.95 (39.73)     2:25.00 (33.05)
 26 Clarke, Taegan M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.68    2:25.36        
                  34.15     1:11.63 (37.48)     1:48.54 (36.91)     2:25.36 (36.82)
 27 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.19    2:25.43        
                  33.70     1:10.13 (36.43)     1:47.47 (37.34)     2:25.43 (37.96)
 28 Nee, Shawn X              13 Shawmut-NE           2:21.81    2:25.57        
                  34.02     1:10.01 (35.99)     1:47.97 (37.96)     2:25.57 (37.60)
 29 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            2:12.10    2:26.36        
                  33.99     1:11.36 (37.37)     1:50.14 (38.78)     2:26.36 (36.22)
 30 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:19.49    2:26.86        
                  32.82     1:10.39 (37.57)     1:48.66 (38.27)     2:26.86 (38.20)
 31 Gaissert, Philipp         16 BGSC-NE              2:10.61    2:26.88        
                  34.00     1:12.13 (38.13)     1:49.40 (37.27)     2:26.88 (37.48)
 32 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:17.00    2:26.97        
                  32.94     1:09.29 (36.35)     1:47.14 (37.85)     2:26.97 (39.83)
 33 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.97    2:28.09        
                  34.29     1:11.72 (37.43)     1:50.10 (38.38)     2:28.09 (37.99)
 34 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              2:18.69    2:28.85        
                  34.95     1:13.82 (38.87)     1:52.95 (39.13)     2:28.85 (35.90)
 35 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.40    2:29.03        
                  33.93     1:11.32 (37.39)     1:50.02 (38.70)     2:29.03 (39.01)
 36 Lavery, Brendan           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.43    2:29.14        
                  33.92     1:11.72 (37.80)     1:50.18 (38.46)     2:29.14 (38.96)
 37 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              2:18.69    2:30.19        
                  35.28     1:13.24 (37.96)     1:51.95 (38.71)     2:30.19 (38.24)
 38 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               2:18.49    2:31.09        
                  35.52     1:13.31 (37.79)     1:52.04 (38.73)     2:31.09 (39.05)
 39 Walsh, Ryan M             15 UNCON-MR             2:18.69    2:31.12        
                  34.64     1:13.48 (38.84)     1:52.67 (39.19)     2:31.12 (38.45)
 40 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:17.25    2:31.13        
                  35.66     1:14.16 (38.50)     1:53.14 (38.98)     2:31.13 (37.99)
 41 Lachance, Ben N           17 Bluefish-NE          2:17.73    2:31.72        
                  34.62     1:12.98 (38.36)     1:52.78 (39.80)     2:31.72 (38.94)
 42 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.69    2:32.37        
                  34.12     1:11.86 (37.74)     1:52.08 (40.22)     2:32.37 (40.29)
 43 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.47    2:32.65        
                  35.52     1:15.07 (39.55)     1:53.83 (38.76)     2:32.65 (38.82)
 44 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.40    2:33.40        
                  36.83     1:16.04 (39.21)     1:55.41 (39.37)     2:33.40 (37.99)
 45 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.69    2:33.42        
                  36.06     1:15.02 (38.96)     1:54.16 (39.14)     2:33.42 (39.26)
 46 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.57    2:34.03        
                  34.79     1:14.69 (39.90)     1:55.08 (40.39)     2:34.03 (38.95)
 47 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:18.69    2:34.20        
                  35.76     1:15.39 (39.63)     1:55.46 (40.07)     2:34.20 (38.74)
 48 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.16    2:34.22        
                  37.06     1:16.20 (39.14)     1:55.35 (39.15)     2:34.22 (38.87)
 49 Riepe, Nicholas P         14 SACNJ-NJ             2:18.69    2:34.99        
                  37.90     1:17.41 (39.51)     1:57.10 (39.69)     2:34.99 (37.89)
 50 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR            2:18.05    2:38.38        
                  35.37     1:15.86 (40.49)     1:56.52 (40.66)     2:38.38 (41.86)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 59.05  11/11/2006 Andy L Dilz, UN-Scarlet Aq-NJ                
                54.86  WCT
                57.59  SCN
                58.69  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayet, Nimrod       18 Peddie-NJ            1:11.17      58.49*JR-A    20  
                  12.77       27.91 (15.14)       42.71 (14.80)       58.49 (15.78)
  2 Koenigsberger, Ste  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.15    1:01.16         17  
                  13.25       28.95 (15.70)       44.63 (15.68)     1:01.16 (16.53)
B - Final
  3 Sung, Roy           16 Shawmut-NE           1:11.90    1:01.33         16  
                  13.41       28.89 (15.48)       44.89 (16.00)     1:01.33 (16.44)
  4 Kietlinski, Matthe  17 EEX-NJ               1:12.73    1:01.81         15  
                  13.73       29.33 (15.60)       45.54 (16.21)     1:01.81 (16.27)
  5 Cipolla, Chris P    17 SACNJ-NJ             1:11.77    1:02.20         14  
                  13.28       29.40 (16.12)       45.41 (16.01)     1:02.20 (16.79)
  6 Wood, Andrew W      19 BGSC-NE              1:12.23    1:02.49         13  
                  13.62       29.68 (16.06)       46.00 (16.32)     1:02.49 (16.49)
C - Final
  7 Karle, Matthew J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.83    1:02.19         12  
                  13.58       29.21 (15.63)       45.60 (16.39)     1:02.19 (16.59)
  8 Goldstein, Jake P   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.05    1:02.34         11  
                  13.33       29.67 (16.34)       45.57 (15.90)     1:02.34 (16.77)
  9 Thomas, Jeffrey L   17 Bluefish-NE          1:13.55    1:02.57          9  
                  13.82       30.00 (16.18)       46.16 (16.16)     1:02.57 (16.41)
 10 Ching, Benjamin G   14 Twisters-MR          1:13.83    1:02.80          7  
                  13.88       30.05 (16.17)       46.27 (16.22)     1:02.80 (16.53)
 11 Goetz, Matthew J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.21    1:02.81          6  
                  13.63       29.65 (16.02)       45.93 (16.28)     1:02.81 (16.88)
 12 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR              1:13.12    1:03.01          5  
                  13.77       30.07 (16.30)       46.49 (16.42)     1:03.01 (16.52)
D - Final
 13 Mayer, Michael      16 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:01.77          4  
                  13.46       29.50 (16.04)       45.61 (16.11)     1:01.77 (16.16)
 14 Sangtippawan, Chud  17 Twisters-MR          1:14.16    1:02.15          3  
                  13.14       28.66 (15.52)       45.08 (16.42)     1:02.15 (17.07)
 15 Wong, Stanley       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.57    1:02.19          2  
                  13.27       29.67 (16.40)       45.86 (16.19)     1:02.19 (16.33)
 16 Mo, Samuel          15 Badger-MR            1:14.51    1:02.85          1  
                  14.13       29.90 (15.77)       46.55 (16.65)     1:02.85 (16.30)
 17 Yeager, Christian   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.93    1:03.79        
                  13.58       29.67 (16.09)       46.44 (16.77)     1:03.79 (17.35)
 18 Sullivan, Patrick   17 Bluefish-NE          1:14.63    1:04.29        
                  14.11       30.41 (16.30)       47.41 (17.00)     1:04.29 (16.88)
 19 Tremain, Max        14 Badger-MR            1:15.05    1:04.56        
                  14.12       30.43 (16.31)       47.50 (17.07)     1:04.56 (17.06)
 20 Tomac, Ilie         15 Shawmut-NE           1:15.06    1:05.51        
                  14.71       31.19 (16.48)       48.54 (17.35)     1:05.51 (16.97)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.29    1:11.15        
                  33.48     1:11.15 (37.67)                                        
  2 Hayet, Nimrod             18 Peddie-NJ            1:05.57    1:11.17        
                  33.12     1:11.17 (38.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Cipolla, Chris P          17 SACNJ-NJ             1:08.63    1:11.77        
                  33.57     1:11.77 (38.20)                                        
  4 Sung, Roy                 16 Shawmut-NE           1:06.82    1:11.90        
                  33.29     1:11.90 (38.61)                                        
  5 Wood, Andrew W            19 BGSC-NE              1:06.69    1:12.23        
                  33.38     1:12.23 (38.85)                                        
  6 Kietlinski, Matthew       17 EEX-NJ               1:08.99    1:12.73        
                  34.09     1:12.73 (38.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.23    1:13.05        
                  34.05     1:13.05 (39.00)                                        
  8 Cummings, Thomas F        15 COND-MR              1:11.32    1:13.12        
                  34.09     1:13.12 (39.03)                                        
  9 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.75    1:13.21        
                  34.00     1:13.21 (39.21)                                        
 10 Thomas, Jeffrey L         17 Bluefish-NE          1:11.14    1:13.55        
                  34.64     1:13.55 (38.91)                                        
 11 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.55    1:13.83        
                  34.53     1:13.83 (39.30)                                        
 11 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:12.46    1:13.83        
                  34.33     1:13.83 (39.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.78    1:13.93        
                  34.81     1:13.93 (39.12)                                        
 14 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:13.94        
                  34.53     1:13.94 (39.41)                                        
 15 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          1:09.07    1:14.16        
                  35.17     1:14.16 (38.99)                                        
 16 Mo, Samuel                15 Badger-MR            1:08.82    1:14.51        
                  35.07     1:14.51 (39.44)                                        
 17 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.25    1:14.57        
                  34.80     1:14.57 (39.77)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Patrick R       17 Bluefish-NE          1:08.35    1:14.63        
                  35.08     1:14.63 (39.55)                                        
 19 Williamson, John M        34 NYAC-MR              1:11.20    1:14.92        
                  35.57     1:14.92 (39.35)                                        
 20 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            1:12.84    1:15.05        
                  35.00     1:15.05 (40.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tomac, Ilie               15 Shawmut-NE           1:12.75    1:15.06        
                  35.56     1:15.06 (39.50)                                        
 22 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.33    1:15.14        
                  35.21     1:15.14 (39.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:15.28        
                  35.29     1:15.28 (39.99)                                        
 24 Olson, Will E             17 Shawmut-NE           1:09.20    1:15.40        
                  35.13     1:15.40 (40.27)                                        
 25 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.83    1:15.53        
                  35.74     1:15.53 (39.79)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              1:12.24    1:15.57        
                  35.37     1:15.57 (40.20)                                        
 27 Jacobi, Steven W          17 Peddie-NJ            1:08.11    1:15.60        
                  36.03     1:15.60 (39.57)                                        
 28 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            1:07.59    1:15.93        
                  35.64     1:15.93 (40.29)                                        
 29 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.76    1:16.44        
                  35.16     1:16.44 (41.28)                                        
 30 Mloukhiyeh, Elias J       15 SACNJ-NJ             1:12.89    1:16.93        
                  37.47     1:16.93 (39.46)                                        
 31 Burrow, Ryan C            14 BGSC-NE              1:14.41    1:17.03        
                  35.48     1:17.03 (41.55)                                        
 32 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            1:09.91    1:17.36        
                  35.13     1:17.36 (42.23)                                        
 33 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            1:12.04    1:17.52        
                  36.36     1:17.52 (41.16)                                        
 34 Rappaport, Will L         15 Badger-MR            1:10.68    1:17.67        
                  35.73     1:17.67 (41.94)                                        
 35 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 Badger-MR            1:11.54    1:18.20        
                  35.49     1:18.20 (42.71)                                        
 36 Kretzer, Mark J           25 NYAC-MR              1:12.49    1:18.42        
                  36.81     1:18.42 (41.61)                                        
 37 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              1:13.09    1:18.82        
                  37.05     1:18.82 (41.77)                                        
 38 Rapp, Kersten             15 Shawmut-NE           1:12.78    1:20.53        
                  37.23     1:20.53 (43.30)                                        
 39 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              1:13.09    1:20.76        
                  38.66     1:20.76 (42.10)                                        
 40 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          1:12.71    1:20.79        
                  37.62     1:20.79 (43.17)                                        
 41 Eller, Zachary M          17 COND-MR              1:13.97    1:20.97        
                  36.86     1:20.97 (44.11)                                        
 42 Zimmt, Joshua B           14 Bluefish-NE          1:12.77    1:22.15        
                  38.05     1:22.15 (44.10)                                        
 43 Mack, Joseph E            25 NYAC-MR              1:14.00    1:22.28        
                  38.72     1:22.28 (43.56)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 2:09.88   11/9/2008 Connor J Signorin, Peddie                  
                1:59.89  WCT
                2:04.99  SCN
                2:07.99  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeager, Christian   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.42    2:10.28         20  
                  13.04       29.12 (16.08)       45.53 (16.41)     1:02.46 (16.93)
        1:18.60 (16.14)     1:36.28 (17.68)     1:52.66 (16.38)     2:10.28 (17.62)
  2 Cipolla, Chris P    17 SACNJ-NJ             2:33.15    2:12.78         17  
                  13.37       29.79 (16.42)       45.66 (15.87)     1:02.70 (17.04)
        1:19.97 (17.27)     1:37.45 (17.48)     1:54.92 (17.47)     2:12.78 (17.86)
B - Final
  3 Mayer, Michael      16 LIAC-MR              2:38.32    2:11.51         16  
                  13.81       30.57 (16.76)       46.76 (16.19)     1:04.05 (17.29)
        1:21.36 (17.31)     1:38.70 (17.34)     1:54.88 (16.18)     2:11.51 (16.63)
  4 Koenigsberger, Ste  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.71    2:13.83         15  
                  13.65       29.97 (16.32)       46.49 (16.52)     1:03.48 (16.99)
        1:20.40 (16.92)     1:37.72 (17.32)     1:55.95 (18.23)     2:13.83 (17.88)
  5 Ling, Kevin         15 LIAC-MR              2:39.56    2:17.82         14  
                  13.86       30.53 (16.67)       47.58 (17.05)     1:05.42 (17.84)
        1:23.20 (17.78)     1:41.86 (18.66)     1:59.86 (18.00)     2:17.82 (17.96)
  6 Goldstein, Jake P   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.85    2:17.88         13  
                  14.19       31.31 (17.12)       48.20 (16.89)     1:06.24 (18.04)
        1:23.86 (17.62)     1:41.91 (18.05)     1:59.90 (17.99)     2:17.88 (17.98)
C - Final
  7 Gianino, Alex J     16 Badger-MR            2:41.24    2:13.33         12  
                  14.03       30.48 (16.45)       47.15 (16.67)     1:04.22 (17.07)
        1:21.67 (17.45)     1:39.12 (17.45)     1:56.45 (17.33)     2:13.33 (16.88)
  8 Sung, Roy           16 Shawmut-NE           2:40.80    2:15.68         11  
                  14.39       30.88 (16.49)       47.74 (16.86)     1:05.16 (17.42)
        1:22.63 (17.47)     1:40.30 (17.67)     1:57.87 (17.57)     2:15.68 (17.81)
  9 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR              2:40.33    2:16.32          9  
                  14.35       30.81 (16.46)       47.26 (16.45)     1:04.95 (17.69)
        1:22.47 (17.52)     1:40.69 (18.22)     1:58.61 (17.92)     2:16.32 (17.71)
 10 Tremain, Max        14 Badger-MR            2:40.59    2:17.40          7  
                  14.39       31.26 (16.87)       47.83 (16.57)     1:05.36 (17.53)
        1:22.94 (17.58)     1:41.17 (18.23)     1:59.26 (18.09)     2:17.40 (18.14)
 11 Mloukhiyeh, Elias   15 SACNJ-NJ             2:42.05    2:19.06          6  
                  15.62       32.75 (17.13)       50.29 (17.54)     1:07.79 (17.50)
        1:25.69 (17.90)     1:43.74 (18.05)     2:01.81 (18.07)     2:19.06 (17.25)
 12 Leddy, Mike T       17 EEX-NJ               2:40.59    2:20.43          5  
                  14.33       30.84 (16.51)       48.44 (17.60)     1:06.73 (18.29)
        1:25.21 (18.48)     1:43.49 (18.28)     2:02.43 (18.94)     2:20.43 (18.00)
D - Final
 13 Wood, Andrew W      19 BGSC-NE              2:42.88    2:17.39          4  
                  14.02       30.72 (16.70)       47.99 (17.27)     1:05.69 (17.70)
        1:23.57 (17.88)     1:41.77 (18.20)     1:59.59 (17.82)     2:17.39 (17.80)
 14 Ching, Benjamin G   14 Twisters-MR          2:42.36    2:17.75          3  
                  14.48       31.63 (17.15)       48.96 (17.33)     1:06.71 (17.75)
        1:24.46 (17.75)     1:42.42 (17.96)     2:00.14 (17.72)     2:17.75 (17.61)
 15 Bischoff, Kent A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.40    2:18.04          2  
                  14.63       31.70 (17.07)       49.01 (17.31)     1:06.68 (17.67)
        1:24.41 (17.73)     1:42.36 (17.95)     2:00.47 (18.11)     2:18.04 (17.57)
 16 Meck, Mike D        17 MSC-MR               2:44.36    2:18.10          1  
                  14.38       31.48 (17.10)       48.69 (17.21)     1:06.58 (17.89)
        1:24.18 (17.60)     1:42.38 (18.20)     2:00.36 (17.98)     2:18.10 (17.74)
 17 Chansakul, JR J     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.17    2:18.13        
                  14.51       31.24 (16.73)       48.72 (17.48)     1:08.09 (19.37)
        1:25.74 (17.65)     1:43.42 (17.68)     2:01.05 (17.63)     2:18.13 (17.08)
 18 Tomac, Ilie         15 Shawmut-NE           2:42.60    2:18.19        
                  14.40       31.48 (17.08)       48.55 (17.07)     1:06.77 (18.22)
        1:24.04 (17.27)     1:42.44 (18.40)     2:00.45 (18.01)     2:18.19 (17.74)
 19 Fine, Daniel E      16 Peddie-NJ            2:44.34    2:19.26        
                  14.30       31.16 (16.86)       48.82 (17.66)     1:06.49 (17.67)
        1:24.93 (18.44)     1:43.12 (18.19)     2:01.52 (18.40)     2:19.26 (17.74)
 20 Burrow, Ryan C      14 BGSC-NE              2:44.27    2:21.28        
                  15.10       32.24 (17.14)       49.92 (17.68)     1:07.88 (17.96)
        1:25.89 (18.01)     1:44.32 (18.43)     2:02.97 (18.65)     2:21.28 (18.31)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cipolla, Chris P          17 SACNJ-NJ             2:25.35    2:33.15        
                  34.95     1:13.84 (38.89)     1:53.29 (39.45)     2:33.15 (39.86)
  2 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.47    2:34.42        
                  34.93     1:14.15 (39.22)     1:54.82 (40.67)     2:34.42 (39.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.76    2:35.71        
                  35.99     1:15.25 (39.26)     1:55.64 (40.39)     2:35.71 (40.07)
  4 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:38.32        
                  35.91     1:16.02 (40.11)     1:57.46 (41.44)     2:38.32 (40.86)
  5 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.69    2:38.85        
                  36.01     1:15.55 (39.54)     1:58.14 (42.59)     2:38.85 (40.71)
  6 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              2:36.80    2:39.56        
                  36.35     1:16.68 (40.33)     1:59.08 (42.40)     2:39.56 (40.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cummings, Thomas F        15 COND-MR              2:35.93    2:40.33        
                  36.59     1:17.06 (40.47)     1:59.35 (42.29)     2:40.33 (40.98)
  8 Leddy, Mike T             17 EEX-NJ               2:36.03    2:40.59        
                  36.51     1:18.20 (41.69)     2:01.16 (42.96)     2:40.59 (39.43)
  8 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:37.55    2:40.59        
                  36.25     1:16.82 (40.57)     1:59.17 (42.35)     2:40.59 (41.42)
 10 Sung, Roy                 16 Shawmut-NE           2:24.78    2:40.80        
                  35.70     1:16.05 (40.35)     1:59.06 (43.01)     2:40.80 (41.74)
 11 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            2:22.48    2:41.24        
                  36.64     1:16.93 (40.29)     2:00.02 (43.09)     2:41.24 (41.22)
 12 Mloukhiyeh, Elias J       15 SACNJ-NJ             2:38.26    2:42.05        
                  38.31     1:18.73 (40.42)     2:01.29 (42.56)     2:42.05 (40.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:35.83    2:42.36        
                  37.33     1:18.22 (40.89)     2:01.26 (43.04)     2:42.36 (41.10)
 14 Tomac, Ilie               15 Shawmut-NE           2:36.10    2:42.60        
                  36.94     1:17.75 (40.81)     2:00.77 (43.02)     2:42.60 (41.83)
 15 Wood, Andrew W            19 BGSC-NE              2:24.36    2:42.88        
                  36.41     1:17.38 (40.97)     2:00.76 (43.38)     2:42.88 (42.12)
 16 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.89    2:43.17        
                  38.05     1:20.60 (42.55)     2:03.11 (42.51)     2:43.17 (40.06)
 17 Burrow, Ryan C            14 BGSC-NE              2:36.65    2:44.27        
                  37.24     1:18.22 (40.98)     2:01.04 (42.82)     2:44.27 (43.23)
 18 Fine, Daniel E            16 Peddie-NJ            2:26.65    2:44.34        
                  36.32     1:17.73 (41.41)     2:01.34 (43.61)     2:44.34 (43.00)
 19 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               2:26.80    2:44.36        
                  37.15     1:18.98 (41.83)     2:01.32 (42.34)     2:44.36 (43.04)
 20 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.40    2:44.40        
                  37.74     1:18.73 (40.99)     2:01.76 (43.03)     2:44.40 (42.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            2:34.09    2:45.22        
                  38.67     1:20.15 (41.48)     2:03.17 (43.02)     2:45.22 (42.05)
 22 Sullivan, Patrick R       17 Bluefish-NE          2:35.85    2:46.05        
                  37.14     1:19.14 (42.00)     2:02.95 (43.81)     2:46.05 (43.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    14 NJW-NJ               2:39.65    2:46.29        
                  39.14     1:21.34 (42.20)     2:03.89 (42.55)     2:46.29 (42.40)
 24 Kietlinski, Matthew       17 EEX-NJ               2:37.90    2:46.70        
                  38.37     1:20.19 (41.82)     2:04.95 (44.76)     2:46.70 (41.75)
 25 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.33    2:46.86        
                  37.19     1:18.88 (41.69)     2:02.25 (43.37)     2:46.86 (44.61)
 26 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               2:37.91    2:47.46        
                  38.85     1:20.33 (41.48)     2:05.08 (44.75)     2:47.46 (42.38)
 27 Jacobi, Steven W          17 Peddie-NJ            2:33.87    2:47.99        
                  37.73     1:19.71 (41.98)     2:04.29 (44.58)     2:47.99 (43.70)
 28 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          2:33.07    2:51.04        
                  36.83     1:19.25 (42.42)     2:05.34 (46.09)     2:51.04 (45.70)
 29 Zimmt, Joshua B           14 Bluefish-NE          2:37.27    2:51.13        
                  39.13     1:22.42 (43.29)     2:06.33 (43.91)     2:51.13 (44.80)
 30 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          2:35.93    2:51.46        
                  38.18     1:21.09 (42.91)     2:06.58 (45.49)     2:51.46 (44.88)
 31 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              2:50.24    2:52.21        
                  38.43     1:21.26 (42.83)     2:06.95 (45.69)     2:52.21 (45.26)
 32 Jiran, Monte              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.69    2:52.62        
                  39.74     1:22.58 (42.84)     2:08.91 (46.33)     2:52.62 (43.71)
 33 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.69    2:53.86        
                  38.50     1:21.47 (42.97)     2:08.10 (46.63)     2:53.86 (45.76)
 34 Gabriele, Louis M         17 UNCON-MR             2:31.51    2:54.36        
                  38.63     1:21.85 (43.22)     2:08.87 (47.02)     2:54.36 (45.49)
 35 Olson, Will E             17 Shawmut-NE           2:49.55    2:54.43        
                  37.98     1:22.29 (44.31)     2:10.20 (47.91)     2:54.43 (44.23)
 36 Rapp, Kersten             15 Shawmut-NE           2:44.20    2:56.20        
                  39.58     1:23.41 (43.83)     2:09.61 (46.20)     2:56.20 (46.59)
 37 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              2:39.69    2:56.78        
                  40.64     1:26.17 (45.53)     2:12.28 (46.11)     2:56.78 (44.50)
 38 Gusev, Andrew             17 Bluefish-NE          2:38.42    2:59.70        
                  40.20     1:26.22 (46.02)     2:13.24 (47.02)     2:59.70 (46.46)
 -- Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            2:28.44         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 49.31   11/8/2008 Nimrod Hayet, Peddie                         
                47.89  WCT
                50.49  SCN
                51.19  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayet, Nimrod       18 Peddie-NJ              57.69      49.75 SCN     20  
                  10.71       23.15 (12.44)       35.99 (12.84)       49.75 (13.76)
  2 Harris, Matthew L   22 BGSC-NE                58.20      50.76 JR-A    17  
                  11.03       24.14 (13.11)       37.11 (12.97)       50.76 (13.65)
B - Final
  3 Strand, Michael N   16 Elite-NJ             1:00.21      51.53         16  
                  11.01       23.54 (12.53)       37.16 (13.62)       51.53 (14.37)
  4 Myers, Pat M        16 Bluefish-NE            59.96      52.70         15  
                  11.52       25.38 (13.86)       38.93 (13.55)       52.70 (13.77)
  5 Arruda, Louis M     25 Bluefish-NE            59.42      52.85         14  
                  11.47       24.71 (13.24)       38.45 (13.74)       52.85 (14.40)
  6 Schafer, Paul W     17 EEX-NJ                 59.83      53.05         13  
                  11.52       25.01 (13.49)       38.72 (13.71)       53.05 (14.33)
C - Final
  7 Lam, Derek          17 Peddie-NJ            1:00.97      52.59         12  
                  11.56       24.94 (13.38)       38.38 (13.44)       52.59 (14.21)
  8 Domagala, Michael   13 Twisters-MR          1:01.46      52.77         11  
                  11.31       24.61 (13.30)       38.33 (13.72)       52.77 (14.44)
  9 Davis, Gabe P       18 Shawmut-NE           1:01.62      53.08          9  
                  11.60       25.16 (13.56)       38.99 (13.83)       53.08 (14.09)
 10 Angjeli, Ed         16 UN-NE                1:01.12      53.54          7  
                  11.92       25.91 (13.99)       39.88 (13.97)       53.54 (13.66)
 11 Dunn, Colby C       18 Bluefish-NE          1:00.95      57.14          6  
                  11.68       26.27 (14.59)       41.28 (15.01)       57.14 (15.86)
D - Final
 13 Stuart, Alex P      16 UNBAD-MR             1:01.86      53.10          4  
                  11.40       24.68 (13.28)       38.22 (13.54)       53.10 (14.88)
 14 Ruddy, Jason P      16 MSC-MR               1:02.39      53.90          3  
                  11.98       25.28 (13.30)       39.27 (13.99)       53.90 (14.63)
 15 Sung, Roy           16 Shawmut-NE           1:01.91      54.35          2  
                  11.83       25.74 (13.91)       39.90 (14.16)       54.35 (14.45)
 16 Mo, Samuel          15 Badger-MR            1:02.53      54.46          1  
                  11.46       25.47 (14.01)       39.99 (14.52)       54.46 (14.47)
 17 Gyory, Sam J        16 Bluefish-NE          1:01.85      54.57        
                  11.92       25.85 (13.93)       39.83 (13.98)       54.57 (14.74)
 18 Sullivan, Sean P    16 LIAC-MR              1:02.03      55.15        
                  12.23       26.24 (14.01)       40.68 (14.44)       55.15 (14.47)
 19 Kietlinski, Matthe  17 EEX-NJ               1:02.00      56.38        
                  12.05       26.82 (14.77)       41.29 (14.47)       56.38 (15.09)
 20 Heinemann, Erik L   17 LIAC-MR              1:02.48      56.63        
                  12.45       26.98 (14.53)       41.71 (14.73)       56.63 (14.92)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Hongzhe              24 NYAC-MR                57.50      56.69        
                  26.55       56.69 (30.14)                                        
  2 Hayet, Nimrod             18 Peddie-NJ              54.45      57.69        
                  27.61       57.69 (30.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Harris, Matthew L         22 BGSC-NE                54.52      58.20        
                  27.03       58.20 (31.17)                                        
  4 Arruda, Louis M           25 Bluefish-NE            56.32      59.42        
                  27.62       59.42 (31.80)                                        
  5 Schafer, Paul W           17 EEX-NJ                 58.08      59.83        
                  27.99       59.83 (31.84)                                        
  6 Myers, Pat M              16 Bluefish-NE            56.98      59.96        
                  28.15       59.96 (31.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Strand, Michael N         16 Elite-NJ               58.79    1:00.21        
                  27.57     1:00.21 (32.64)                                        
  8 Lawler, James W           27 NYAC-MR                59.00    1:00.61        
                  28.01     1:00.61 (32.60)                                        
  9 Dunn, Colby C             18 Bluefish-NE            57.26    1:00.95        
                  28.39     1:00.95 (32.56)                                        
 10 Lam, Derek                17 Peddie-NJ              59.74    1:00.97        
                  28.98     1:00.97 (31.99)                                        
 11 Angjeli, Ed               16 UN-NE                  59.04    1:01.12        
                  29.58     1:01.12 (31.54)                                        
 12 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          1:00.52    1:01.46        
                  28.36     1:01.46 (33.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Davis, Gabe P             18 Shawmut-NE             58.18    1:01.62        
                  28.51     1:01.62 (33.11)                                        
 14 Gyory, Sam J              16 Bluefish-NE          1:00.19    1:01.85        
                  29.02     1:01.85 (32.83)                                        
 15 Stuart, Alex P            16 UNBAD-MR               59.04    1:01.86        
                  28.14     1:01.86 (33.72)                                        
 16 Sung, Roy                 16 Shawmut-NE             58.94    1:01.91        
                  29.20     1:01.91 (32.71)                                        
 17 Kietlinski, Matthew       17 EEX-NJ               1:01.06    1:02.00        
                  29.17     1:02.00 (32.83)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.08    1:02.03        
                  29.21     1:02.03 (32.82)                                        
 19 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               1:00.85    1:02.39        
                  29.13     1:02.39 (33.26)                                        
 20 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              1:01.31    1:02.48        
                  29.45     1:02.48 (33.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mo, Samuel                15 Badger-MR            1:00.29    1:02.53        
                  29.01     1:02.53 (33.52)                                        
 22 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.71    1:02.67        
                  28.51     1:02.67 (34.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.09    1:02.90        
                  28.18     1:02.90 (34.72)                                        
 23 Gaissert, Philipp         16 BGSC-NE                57.95    1:02.90        
                  29.14     1:02.90 (33.76)                                        
 25 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.24    1:02.97        
                  29.60     1:02.97 (33.37)                                        
 26 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR              1:00.72    1:03.23        
                  29.68     1:03.23 (33.55)                                        
 27 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.98    1:03.45        
                  29.82     1:03.45 (33.63)                                        
 28 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          1:01.94    1:03.66        
                  28.89     1:03.66 (34.77)                                        
 29 Smith, Ben R              17 Shawmut-NE           1:00.11    1:03.75        
                  30.08     1:03.75 (33.67)                                        
 30 Barbosa, Larry            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.78        
                  29.59     1:03.78 (34.19)                                        
 31 Meena, Elliot P           25 NYAC-MR              1:02.09    1:03.82        
                  29.78     1:03.82 (34.04)                                        
 32 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.36    1:03.87        
                  29.73     1:03.87 (34.14)                                        
 33 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.02    1:03.90        
                  29.20     1:03.90 (34.70)                                        
 34 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.20    1:03.98        
                  30.25     1:03.98 (33.73)                                        
 35 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.26    1:04.01        
                  30.52     1:04.01 (33.49)                                        
 36 Martin, Ricky L           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.21    1:04.30        
                  30.09     1:04.30 (34.21)                                        
 37 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.07    1:04.39        
                  29.14     1:04.39 (35.25)                                        
 38 Olson, Will E             17 Shawmut-NE           1:02.00    1:04.52        
                  28.61     1:04.52 (35.91)                                        
 39 Murphy, Connor G          26 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:04.55        
                  28.20     1:04.55 (36.35)                                        
 40 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 Badger-MR            1:02.58    1:04.61        
                  29.57     1:04.61 (35.04)                                        
 41 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77    1:04.76        
                  30.11     1:04.76 (34.65)                                        
 42 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              1:01.45    1:04.78        
                  30.48     1:04.78 (34.30)                                        
 43 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          1:03.75    1:04.84        
                  30.51     1:04.84 (34.33)                                        
 44 Flood, Kevin C            16 CBAC-MD              1:00.68    1:05.09        
                  30.34     1:05.09 (34.75)                                        
 45 Jacobi, Steven W          17 Peddie-NJ            1:01.78    1:05.11        
                  29.85     1:05.11 (35.26)                                        
 46 Kretzer, Mark J           25 NYAC-MR              1:01.19    1:05.25        
                  29.22     1:05.25 (36.03)                                        
 47 Schumacher, Griffin T     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.03    1:05.31        
                  29.39     1:05.31 (35.92)                                        
 48 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.09    1:05.32        
                  29.48     1:05.32 (35.84)                                        
 49 Dinwoodie, Ian R          16 Bluefish-NE          1:00.63    1:05.62        
                  30.37     1:05.62 (35.25)                                        
 50 Walsh, Ryan M             15 UNCON-MR             1:02.09    1:05.75        
                  29.86     1:05.75 (35.89)                                        
 51 Khan, Rana Z              20 Boys Club-MR         1:02.05    1:05.82        
                  29.81     1:05.82 (36.01)                                        
 52 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:02.09    1:05.95        
                  29.50     1:05.95 (36.45)                                        
 53 Mulleady, MACE J          16 Bluefish-NE          1:01.34    1:06.07        
                  30.98     1:06.07 (35.09)                                        
 54 Spinazzola, Luca M        16 Bluefish-NE          1:00.01    1:06.13        
                  29.96     1:06.13 (36.17)                                        
 55 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          1:03.95    1:06.17        
                  30.87     1:06.17 (35.30)                                        
 56 Gusev, Andrew             17 Bluefish-NE          1:01.77    1:06.24        
                  29.86     1:06.24 (36.38)                                        
 57 Clarke, Taegan M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.04    1:06.36        
                  30.68     1:06.36 (35.68)                                        
 58 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.17    1:06.48        
                  31.08     1:06.48 (35.40)                                        
 59 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              1:02.06    1:06.65        
                  30.75     1:06.65 (35.90)                                        
 60 Mango, Alex V             15 Elite-NJ             1:03.87    1:06.66        
                  31.09     1:06.66 (35.57)                                        
 61 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.04    1:06.77        
                  31.16     1:06.77 (35.61)                                        
 62 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.09    1:07.04        
                  30.21     1:07.04 (36.83)                                        
 63 Riepe, Nicholas P         14 SACNJ-NJ             1:02.00    1:07.79        
                  32.35     1:07.79 (35.44)                                        
 64 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.09    1:07.90        
                  30.96     1:07.90 (36.94)                                        
 65 Downs, Travis A           17 Shawmut-NE           1:09.10    1:09.35        
                  31.25     1:09.35 (38.10)                                        
 66 Wong, Jeremy C            15 Peddie-NJ            1:00.45    1:10.18        
                  30.91     1:10.18 (39.27)                                        
 67 Stankiewicz, Michael T    17 SACNJ-NJ             1:02.09    1:15.39        
                  35.25     1:15.39 (40.14)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 1:51.73   11/9/2008 Nimrod Hayet, Peddie                       
                1:46.79  WCT
                1:51.79  SCN
                1:53.99  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayet, Nimrod       18 Peddie-NJ            2:12.76    1:53.51 JR-A    20  
                  11.43       25.72 (14.29)       40.23 (14.51)       55.49 (15.26)
        1:09.89 (14.40)     1:24.65 (14.76)     1:39.28 (14.63)     1:53.51 (14.23)
  2 Myers, Pat M        16 Bluefish-NE          2:13.34    1:54.54         17  
                  11.64       26.06 (14.42)       40.29 (14.23)       55.40 (15.11)
        1:09.97 (14.57)     1:25.16 (15.19)     1:39.75 (14.59)     1:54.54 (14.79)
B - Final
  3 Angjeli, Ed         16 UN-NE                2:14.82    1:55.99         16  
                  12.18       27.02 (14.84)       41.84 (14.82)       56.81 (14.97)
        1:11.76 (14.95)     1:26.83 (15.07)     1:41.53 (14.70)     1:55.99 (14.46)
  4 Harris, Matthew L   22 BGSC-NE              2:18.57    1:56.32         15  
                  11.64       25.98 (14.34)       41.30 (15.32)       56.82 (15.52)
        1:11.55 (14.73)     1:26.86 (15.31)     1:41.90 (15.04)     1:56.32 (14.42)
  5 Sullivan, Sean P    16 LIAC-MR              2:14.89    1:59.00         14  
                  12.55       27.04 (14.49)       41.94 (14.90)       57.25 (15.31)
        1:12.58 (15.33)     1:28.04 (15.46)     1:43.60 (15.56)     1:59.00 (15.40)
  6 Schafer, Paul W     17 EEX-NJ               2:14.87    2:00.79         13  
                  11.65       25.84 (14.19)       40.76 (14.92)       57.50 (16.74)
        1:12.01 (14.51)     1:28.24 (16.23)     1:44.80 (16.56)     2:00.79 (15.99)
C - Final
  7 Mo, Samuel          15 Badger-MR            2:20.24    1:57.77         12  
                  11.98       26.27 (14.29)       41.14 (14.87)       56.22 (15.08)
        1:11.25 (15.03)     1:26.56 (15.31)     1:41.90 (15.34)     1:57.77 (15.87)
  8 Pangal, John P      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.81    2:00.88         11  
                  12.38       27.22 (14.84)       42.17 (14.95)       58.04 (15.87)
        1:13.53 (15.49)     1:29.76 (16.23)     1:45.31 (15.55)     2:00.88 (15.57)
  9 Signorin, Ryan J    15 Peddie-NJ            2:18.78    2:00.91          9  
                  12.43       26.69 (14.26)       42.09 (15.40)       57.68 (15.59)
        1:13.55 (15.87)     1:29.64 (16.09)     1:45.47 (15.83)     2:00.91 (15.44)
 10 Gaissert, Philipp   16 BGSC-NE              2:19.93    2:01.51          6.5
                  11.40       26.39 (14.99)       41.56 (15.17)       57.58 (16.02)
        1:13.53 (15.95)     1:29.57 (16.04)     1:45.17 (15.60)     2:01.51 (16.34)
 10 Leland, Trevor P    16 NJW-NJ               2:20.35    2:01.51          6.5
                  13.12       27.96 (14.84)       43.06 (15.10)       58.71 (15.65)
        1:14.14 (15.43)     1:29.67 (15.53)     1:45.66 (15.99)     2:01.51 (15.85)
 12 Heinemann, Erik L   17 LIAC-MR              2:20.14    2:04.12          5  
                  12.85       27.87 (15.02)       43.98 (16.11)       59.44 (15.46)
        1:15.45 (16.01)     1:31.96 (16.51)     1:48.25 (16.29)     2:04.12 (15.87)
D - Final
 13 Galan, Bryan        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.84    1:59.68          4  
                  12.11       26.38 (14.27)       40.90 (14.52)       56.22 (15.32)
        1:11.62 (15.40)     1:27.32 (15.70)     1:43.34 (16.02)     1:59.68 (16.34)
 14 Lam, Derek          17 Peddie-NJ            2:22.16    1:59.90          3  
                  12.12       26.34 (14.22)       41.26 (14.92)       56.80 (15.54)
        1:11.80 (15.00)     1:28.02 (16.22)     1:44.00 (15.98)     1:59.90 (15.90)
 15 Davis, Gabe P       18 Shawmut-NE           2:20.56    2:00.82          2  
                  12.40       27.38 (14.98)       43.06 (15.68)       57.91 (14.85)
        1:13.66 (15.75)     1:29.34 (15.68)     1:45.10 (15.76)     2:00.82 (15.72)
 16 Sung, Roy           16 Shawmut-NE           2:22.47    2:01.39          1  
                  12.78       27.49 (14.71)       42.88 (15.39)       58.51 (15.63)
        1:13.79 (15.28)     1:29.54 (15.75)     1:45.67 (16.13)     2:01.39 (15.72)
 17 Mulleady, MACE J    16 Bluefish-NE          2:21.94    2:04.42        
                  12.34       27.48 (15.14)       43.11 (15.63)       58.47 (15.36)
        1:14.22 (15.75)     1:30.87 (16.65)     1:47.59 (16.72)     2:04.42 (16.83)
 18 Rappaport, Will L   15 Badger-MR            2:22.25    2:05.86        
                  12.39       27.37 (14.98)       42.44 (15.07)       58.77 (16.33)
        1:15.26 (16.49)     1:32.05 (16.79)     1:48.93 (16.88)     2:05.86 (16.93)
 19 Deblasio, Matthew   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.31    2:06.89        
                  12.74       28.75 (16.01)       44.76 (16.01)     1:01.22 (16.46)
        1:17.60 (16.38)     1:33.84 (16.24)     1:50.82 (16.98)     2:06.89 (16.07)
 20 Olin, Evan D        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.67    2:07.28        
                  12.62       27.99 (15.37)       43.52 (15.53)       59.97 (16.45)
        1:16.32 (16.35)     1:33.39 (17.07)     1:50.77 (17.38)     2:07.28 (16.51)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayet, Nimrod             18 Peddie-NJ            1:57.98    2:12.76        
                  30.07     1:04.21 (34.14)     1:39.79 (35.58)     2:12.76 (32.97)
  2 Myers, Pat M              16 Bluefish-NE          2:05.50    2:13.34        
                  30.57     1:04.94 (34.37)     1:39.82 (34.88)     2:13.34 (33.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Angjeli, Ed               16 UN-NE                     NT    2:14.82        
                  30.27     1:05.05 (34.78)     1:40.34 (35.29)     2:14.82 (34.48)
  4 Schafer, Paul W           17 EEX-NJ               2:10.11    2:14.87        
                  30.17     1:04.29 (34.12)     1:39.98 (35.69)     2:14.87 (34.89)
  5 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              2:10.24    2:14.89        
                  30.92     1:04.77 (33.85)     1:40.51 (35.74)     2:14.89 (34.38)
  6 Harris, Matthew L         22 BGSC-NE              2:01.28    2:18.57        
                  30.77     1:05.99 (35.22)     1:44.01 (38.02)     2:18.57 (34.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Signorin, Ryan J          15 Peddie-NJ            2:08.93    2:18.78        
                  30.18     1:05.98 (35.80)     1:43.02 (37.04)     2:18.78 (35.76)
  8 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.61    2:18.81        
                  31.18     1:06.46 (35.28)     1:42.73 (36.27)     2:18.81 (36.08)
  9 Gaissert, Philipp         16 BGSC-NE              2:10.73    2:19.93        
                  31.58     1:07.48 (35.90)     1:44.37 (36.89)     2:19.93 (35.56)
 10 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              2:13.05    2:20.14        
                  32.46     1:07.11 (34.65)     1:44.62 (37.51)     2:20.14 (35.52)
 11 Mo, Samuel                15 Badger-MR            2:12.29    2:20.24        
                  32.28     1:07.67 (35.39)     1:44.74 (37.07)     2:20.24 (35.50)
 12 Leland, Trevor P          16 NJW-NJ               2:16.30    2:20.35        
                  32.39     1:08.24 (35.85)     1:44.00 (35.76)     2:20.35 (36.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Davis, Gabe P             18 Shawmut-NE           2:09.07    2:20.56        
                  30.79     1:06.00 (35.21)     1:42.99 (36.99)     2:20.56 (37.57)
 14 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.71    2:20.84        
                  30.68     1:06.05 (35.37)     1:42.96 (36.91)     2:20.84 (37.88)
 15 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.04    2:21.67        
                  31.23     1:07.41 (36.18)     1:44.17 (36.76)     2:21.67 (37.50)
 16 Mulleady, MACE J          16 Bluefish-NE          2:15.48    2:21.94        
                  31.67     1:07.15 (35.48)     1:44.74 (37.59)     2:21.94 (37.20)
 17 Lam, Derek                17 Peddie-NJ            2:17.67    2:22.16        
                  30.61     1:06.43 (35.82)     1:44.70 (38.27)     2:22.16 (37.46)
 18 Rappaport, Will L         15 Badger-MR            2:17.69    2:22.25        
                  31.50     1:07.09 (35.59)     1:44.71 (37.62)     2:22.25 (37.54)
 19 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.40    2:22.31        
                  32.07     1:09.15 (37.08)     1:46.64 (37.49)     2:22.31 (35.67)
 20 Sung, Roy                 16 Shawmut-NE           2:10.58    2:22.47        
                  31.67     1:07.76 (36.09)     1:45.42 (37.66)     2:22.47 (37.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.39    2:22.52        
                  34.10     1:08.94 (34.84)     1:47.19 (38.25)     2:22.52 (35.33)
 22 Strand, Michael N         16 Elite-NJ             2:16.44    2:22.55        
                  30.28     1:06.43 (36.15)     1:45.33 (38.90)     2:22.55 (37.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:19.79    2:22.67        
                                1:08.28 ( )     1:45.35 (37.07)     2:22.67 (37.32)
 24 Thomas, Jeffrey L         17 Bluefish-NE          2:13.20    2:22.70        
                  31.49     1:08.32 (36.83)     1:45.72 (37.40)     2:22.70 (36.98)
 25 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 Badger-MR            2:19.12    2:23.17        
                  32.45     1:08.09 (35.64)     1:45.70 (37.61)     2:23.17 (37.47)
 26 Stobbe, Eric A            14 SACNJ-NJ             2:17.99    2:23.41        
                  32.06     1:08.83 (36.77)     1:46.53 (37.70)     2:23.41 (36.88)
 27 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               2:17.46    2:23.79        
                  32.11     1:08.27 (36.16)     1:45.33 (37.06)     2:23.79 (38.46)
 28 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.09    2:23.92        
                  32.23     1:08.76 (36.53)     1:46.44 (37.68)     2:23.92 (37.48)
 29 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.09    2:24.38        
                  31.83     1:08.29 (36.46)     1:46.43 (38.14)     2:24.38 (37.95)
 30 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJW-NJ               2:17.80    2:24.80        
                  33.29     1:09.10 (35.81)     1:48.14 (39.04)     2:24.80 (36.66)
 31 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            2:12.29    2:24.91        
                  32.34     1:09.09 (36.75)     1:47.54 (38.45)     2:24.91 (37.37)
 32 Barbosa, Larry            16 LIAC-MR              2:16.04    2:25.12        
                  32.17     1:08.53 (36.36)     1:47.42 (38.89)     2:25.12 (37.70)
 32 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:17.94    2:25.12        
                  32.35     1:09.30 (36.95)     1:47.34 (38.04)     2:25.12 (37.78)
 34 Gyory, Sam J              16 Bluefish-NE          2:12.28    2:25.25        
                  31.48     1:08.37 (36.89)     1:46.03 (37.66)     2:25.25 (39.22)
 35 Flood, Kevin C            16 CBAC-MD              2:14.45    2:25.58        
                  32.10     1:09.09 (36.99)     1:47.64 (38.55)     2:25.58 (37.94)
 36 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:26.15        
                  32.40     1:07.67 (35.27)     1:47.08 (39.41)     2:26.15 (39.07)
 37 Walsh, Ryan M             15 UNCON-MR             2:18.09    2:26.38        
                  32.30     1:08.86 (36.56)     1:47.52 (38.66)     2:26.38 (38.86)
 38 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR            2:21.09    2:26.39        
                  30.67     1:06.67 (36.00)     1:46.63 (39.96)     2:26.39 (39.76)
 39 Dinwoodie, Ian R          16 Bluefish-NE          2:14.60    2:27.11        
                  32.91     1:10.08 (37.17)     1:47.99 (37.91)     2:27.11 (39.12)
 40 Riepe, Nicholas P         14 SACNJ-NJ             2:18.09    2:28.17        
                  33.44     1:12.49 (39.05)     1:50.69 (38.20)     2:28.17 (37.48)
 41 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.17    2:28.40        
                  32.27     1:10.08 (37.81)     1:50.09 (40.01)     2:28.40 (38.31)
 42 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              2:18.09    2:29.09        
                  33.39     1:10.55 (37.16)     1:50.69 (40.14)     2:29.09 (38.40)
 43 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR            2:20.27    2:29.52        
                  32.72     1:11.70 (38.98)     1:50.95 (39.25)     2:29.52 (38.57)
 44 Smith, Ben R              17 Shawmut-NE           2:17.70    2:31.88        
                  31.89     1:09.66 (37.77)     1:49.91 (40.25)     2:31.88 (41.97)
 45 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:32.75        
                  33.55     1:12.68 (39.13)     1:53.47 (40.79)     2:32.75 (39.28)
 46 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.88    2:33.72        
                  34.14     1:12.02 (37.88)     1:53.26 (41.24)     2:33.72 (40.46)
 47 Gabriele, Louis M         17 UNCON-MR             2:15.52    2:33.91        
                  33.98     1:12.68 (38.70)     1:53.73 (41.05)     2:33.91 (40.18)
 48 Stuart, Alex P            16 UNBAD-MR             2:23.38    2:34.91        
                  31.46     1:08.14 (36.68)     1:50.86 (42.72)     2:34.91 (44.05)
 49 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:18.09    2:37.94        
                  32.73     1:09.56 (36.83)     1:51.38 (41.82)     2:37.94 (46.56)
 50 Iosue, Chris A            16 Bluefish-NE          2:17.89    2:41.35        
                  33.64     1:13.79 (40.15)     1:57.02 (43.23)     2:41.35 (44.33)
 -- Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR              2:17.90         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 1:52.62   11/9/2008 Nimrod Hayet, Peddie                       
                1:47.59  WCT
                1:52.99  SCN
                1:54.59  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayet, Nimrod       18 Peddie-NJ            2:15.27    1:55.23         20  
                  10.88       24.18 (13.30)       39.17 (14.99)       54.12 (14.95)
        1:10.06 (15.94)     1:27.14 (17.08)     1:41.75 (14.61)     1:55.23 (13.48)
  2 Gianino, Alex J     16 Badger-MR            2:15.35    1:57.01         17  
                  11.44       25.41 (13.97)       40.94 (15.53)       57.05 (16.11)
        1:12.98 (15.93)     1:30.16 (17.18)     1:44.12 (13.96)     1:57.01 (12.89)
B - Final
  3 Yeager, Christian   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.76    1:56.90         16  
                  11.67       25.80 (14.13)       40.99 (15.19)       54.93 (13.94)
        1:11.57 (16.64)     1:28.68 (17.11)     1:43.42 (14.74)     1:56.90 (13.48)
  4 Dunn, Colby C       18 Bluefish-NE          2:17.31    1:59.09         15  
                  11.52       25.34 (13.82)       40.33 (14.99)       54.89 (14.56)
        1:13.19 (18.30)     1:31.79 (18.60)     1:45.87 (14.08)     1:59.09 (13.22)
  5 Cipolla, Chris P    17 SACNJ-NJ             2:18.23    2:02.93         14  
                  13.00       28.04 (15.04)       44.13 (16.09)       59.93 (15.80)
        1:17.55 (17.62)     1:34.62 (17.07)     1:49.22 (14.60)     2:02.93 (13.71)
  6 Leddy, Mike T       17 EEX-NJ               2:18.60    2:03.31         13  
                  12.25       26.72 (14.47)       43.02 (16.30)       58.92 (15.90)
        1:16.76 (17.84)     1:34.89 (18.13)     1:49.72 (14.83)     2:03.31 (13.59)
C - Final
  7 Sung, Roy           16 Shawmut-NE           2:18.95    1:59.28         12  
                  11.93       26.99 (15.06)       42.02 (15.03)       57.72 (15.70)
        1:14.47 (16.75)     1:31.39 (16.92)     1:46.01 (14.62)     1:59.28 (13.27)
  8 Deblasio, Matthew   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.51    1:59.33         11  
                  11.97       26.31 (14.34)       41.34 (15.03)       55.82 (14.48)
        1:14.71 (18.89)     1:32.75 (18.04)     1:46.81 (14.06)     1:59.33 (12.52)
  9 Domagala, Michael   13 Twisters-MR          2:19.28    1:59.42          9  
                  11.80       25.39 (13.59)       40.35 (14.96)       55.51 (15.16)
        1:12.93 (17.42)     1:30.84 (17.91)     1:45.93 (15.09)     1:59.42 (13.49)
 10 Sullivan, Sean P    16 LIAC-MR              2:18.69    2:00.73          7  
                  12.31       26.66 (14.35)       42.14 (15.48)       57.63 (15.49)
        1:14.92 (17.29)     1:32.61 (17.69)     1:47.18 (14.57)     2:00.73 (13.55)
 11 Angjeli, Ed         16 UN-NE                2:19.42    2:04.04          6  
                  12.16       26.62 (14.46)       42.80 (16.18)       58.38 (15.58)
        1:16.34 (17.96)     1:34.67 (18.33)     1:49.80 (15.13)     2:04.04 (14.24)
 12 Wood, Andrew W      19 BGSC-NE              2:19.69    2:06.10          5  
                  12.56       26.90 (14.34)       43.86 (16.96)     1:01.24 (17.38)
        1:18.70 (17.46)     1:36.59 (17.89)     1:52.13 (15.54)     2:06.10 (13.97)
D - Final
 13 Myers, Pat M        16 Bluefish-NE          2:21.16    1:58.65          4  
                                1:31.88 ( )                                        
                                                    1:45.70 ( )     1:58.65 (12.95)
 14 Lyons, Chris        16 Badger-MR            2:20.36    1:59.09          3  
                                1:31.36 ( )                                        
                                                    1:45.82 ( )     1:59.09 (13.27)
 15 Hu-Van Wright, En-  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.83    2:01.72          2  
                1:16.41     1:34.05 (17.64)                                        
                                                    1:48.68 ( )     2:01.72 (13.04)
 16 Galinskiy, Aleksan  16 SACNJ-NJ             2:21.26    2:01.78          1  
                1:16.14     1:34.07 (17.93)                                        
                                                    1:48.49 ( )     2:01.78 (13.29)
 17 Rappaport, Will L   15 Badger-MR            2:20.75    2:02.06        
                                1:33.14 ( )                                        
                                                    1:48.46 ( )     2:02.06 (13.60)
 18 Signorin, Ryan J    15 Peddie-NJ            2:21.92    2:02.19        
                1:16.26     1:34.41 (18.15)                                        
                                                    1:48.79 ( )     2:02.19 (13.40)
 19 Goldstein, Jake P   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.39    2:03.00        
                                1:34.33 ( )                                        
                                                    1:49.52 ( )     2:03.00 (13.48)
 20 Spinella, Nick R    16 LIAC-MR              2:20.71    2:05.70        
                                1:36.23 ( )                                        
                                                    1:51.27 ( )     2:05.70 (14.43)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayet, Nimrod             18 Peddie-NJ            2:03.25    2:15.27        
                  28.45     1:03.58 (35.13)     1:44.10 (40.52)     2:15.27 (31.17)
  2 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            2:08.90    2:15.35        
                  29.52     1:06.18 (36.66)     1:45.43 (39.25)     2:15.35 (29.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.92    2:15.76        
                  29.19     1:03.31 (34.12)     1:43.86 (40.55)     2:15.76 (31.90)
  4 Dunn, Colby C             18 Bluefish-NE          2:10.56    2:17.31        
                  29.01     1:05.16 (36.15)     1:46.93 (41.77)     2:17.31 (30.38)
  5 Cipolla, Chris P          17 SACNJ-NJ             2:17.99    2:18.23        
                  31.60     1:07.67 (36.07)     1:46.19 (38.52)     2:18.23 (32.04)
  6 Leddy, Mike T             17 EEX-NJ               2:15.52    2:18.60        
                  30.21     1:06.31 (36.10)     1:47.36 (41.05)     2:18.60 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              2:14.15    2:18.69        
                  29.96     1:05.76 (35.80)     1:47.06 (41.30)     2:18.69 (31.63)
  8 Sung, Roy                 16 Shawmut-NE           2:11.29    2:18.95        
                  29.66     1:07.37 (37.71)     1:46.52 (39.15)     2:18.95 (32.43)
  9 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:19.02    2:19.28        
                  28.78     1:03.51 (34.73)     1:46.16 (42.65)     2:19.28 (33.12)
 10 Angjeli, Ed               16 UN-NE                2:12.95    2:19.42        
                  29.83     1:07.54 (37.71)     1:49.49 (41.95)     2:19.42 (29.93)
 11 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.24    2:19.51        
                  30.04     1:05.60 (35.56)     1:49.17 (43.57)     2:19.51 (30.34)
 12 Wood, Andrew W            19 BGSC-NE              2:15.02    2:19.69        
                  30.26     1:12.41 (42.15)     1:54.26 (41.85)     2:19.69 (25.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            2:12.20    2:20.36        
                  30.53     1:05.55 (35.02)     1:48.22 (42.67)     2:20.36 (32.14)
 14 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              2:18.26    2:20.71        
                  30.86     1:05.98 (35.12)     1:48.03 (42.05)     2:20.71 (32.68)
 15 Rappaport, Will L         15 Badger-MR            2:15.21    2:20.75        
                  30.23     1:06.81 (36.58)     1:48.52 (41.71)     2:20.75 (32.23)
 16 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.05    2:20.83        
                  29.95     1:05.50 (35.55)     1:48.95 (43.45)     2:20.83 (31.88)
 17 Myers, Pat M              16 Bluefish-NE          2:11.41    2:21.16        
                  29.74     1:03.80 (34.06)     1:48.49 (44.69)     2:21.16 (32.67)
 18 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      16 SACNJ-NJ             2:20.15    2:21.26        
                  31.05     1:07.00 (35.95)     1:50.46 (43.46)     2:21.26 (30.80)
 19 Signorin, Ryan J          15 Peddie-NJ            2:15.77    2:21.92        
                  30.06     1:06.30 (36.24)     1:49.75 (43.45)     2:21.92 (32.17)
 20 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.98    2:22.39        
                  30.07     1:08.50 (38.43)     1:49.23 (40.73)     2:22.39 (33.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              2:19.64    2:22.43        
                  30.29     1:07.41 (37.12)     1:50.35 (42.94)     2:22.43 (32.08)
 22 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJW-NJ               2:18.53    2:23.19        
                  31.32     1:08.09 (36.77)     1:51.62 (43.53)     2:23.19 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.17    2:23.50        
                  30.79     1:09.51 (38.72)     1:51.53 (42.02)     2:23.50 (31.97)
 24 Sullivan, Patrick R       17 Bluefish-NE          2:11.82    2:23.91        
                  30.47     1:06.49 (36.02)     1:48.80 (42.31)     2:23.91 (35.11)
 25 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.40    2:24.03        
                  30.69     1:08.80 (38.11)     1:51.08 (42.28)     2:24.03 (32.95)
 26 Smith, Ben R              17 Shawmut-NE           2:16.13    2:24.07        
                  30.69     1:08.74 (38.05)     1:51.86 (43.12)     2:24.07 (32.21)
 27 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              2:16.62    2:24.10        
                  31.54     1:10.63 (39.09)     1:52.04 (41.41)     2:24.10 (32.06)
 28 Brown, Brandon R          16 Bluefish-NE          2:18.97    2:24.37        
                  30.61     1:05.43 (34.82)     1:51.27 (45.84)     2:24.37 (33.10)
 29 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              2:17.94    2:24.40        
                  31.69     1:09.10 (37.41)     1:52.05 (42.95)     2:24.40 (32.35)
 30 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.56    2:24.64        
                  30.95     1:07.27 (36.32)     1:50.93 (43.66)     2:24.64 (33.71)
 31 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.12    2:24.68        
                  32.20     1:10.49 (38.29)     1:54.20 (43.71)     2:24.68 (30.48)
 32 Cummings, Thomas F        15 COND-MR              2:22.89    2:24.70        
                  31.67     1:09.80 (38.13)     1:50.88 (41.08)     2:24.70 (33.82)
 33 Leland, Trevor P          16 NJW-NJ               2:21.52    2:24.72        
                  30.83     1:08.45 (37.62)     1:52.48 (44.03)     2:24.72 (32.24)
 34 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:22.30    2:25.35        
                  31.04     1:07.69 (36.65)     1:50.97 (43.28)     2:25.35 (34.38)
 35 Bailey, John J            16 BGSC-NE              2:17.53    2:25.41        
                  31.30     1:07.33 (36.03)     1:53.85 (46.52)     2:25.41 (31.56)
 36 Barbosa, Larry            16 LIAC-MR              2:21.89    2:25.62        
                  30.51     1:09.37 (38.86)     1:52.62 (43.25)     2:25.62 (33.00)
 37 Lam, Derek                17 Peddie-NJ            2:19.16    2:25.68        
                  28.97     1:07.89 (38.92)     1:52.13 (44.24)     2:25.68 (33.55)
 38 Kim, Jun Y                15 NJW-NJ               2:22.55    2:25.94        
                  30.50     1:08.37 (37.87)     1:52.38 (44.01)     2:25.94 (33.56)
 39 Mulleady, MACE J          16 Bluefish-NE          2:22.24    2:26.38        
                  30.55     1:09.03 (38.48)     1:54.16 (45.13)     2:26.38 (32.22)
 40 Walsh, Ryan M             15 UNCON-MR             2:22.09    2:26.49        
                  30.62     1:08.03 (37.41)     1:54.12 (46.09)     2:26.49 (32.37)
 41 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            2:19.29    2:26.55        
                  31.29     1:07.78 (36.49)     1:54.43 (46.65)     2:26.55 (32.12)
 42 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              2:22.48    2:26.67        
                  30.72     1:07.59 (36.87)     1:52.98 (45.39)     2:26.67 (33.69)
 43 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.65    2:26.85        
                  31.05     1:07.81 (36.76)     1:53.49 (45.68)     2:26.85 (33.36)
 44 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.57    2:27.19        
                  31.30     1:10.70 (39.40)     1:52.62 (41.92)     2:27.19 (34.57)
 45 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:23.55    2:27.22        
                  31.60     1:07.07 (35.47)     1:53.16 (46.09)     2:27.22 (34.06)
 46 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               2:19.16    2:27.26        
                  30.39     1:08.77 (38.38)     1:53.18 (44.41)     2:27.26 (34.08)
 47 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               2:20.72    2:27.34        
                  29.62     1:09.10 (39.48)     1:55.48 (46.38)     2:27.34 (31.86)
 48 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.56    2:27.53        
                  31.24     1:09.06 (37.82)     1:52.79 (43.73)     2:27.53 (34.74)
 49 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR            2:21.43    2:27.94        
                  30.48     1:08.87 (38.39)     1:54.14 (45.27)     2:27.94 (33.80)
 50 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              2:22.34    2:28.13        
                  32.13     1:11.54 (39.41)     1:54.01 (42.47)     2:28.13 (34.12)
 51 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.86    2:28.14        
                  32.67     1:11.62 (38.95)     1:55.00 (43.38)     2:28.14 (33.14)
 52 Jiran, Monte              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.55    2:28.34        
                  31.81     1:09.92 (38.11)     1:54.80 (44.88)     2:28.34 (33.54)
 53 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          2:19.44    2:28.61        
                  31.15     1:08.39 (37.24)     1:53.29 (44.90)     2:28.61 (35.32)
 54 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:27.44    2:28.64        
                  31.96     1:12.25 (40.29)     1:53.26 (41.01)     2:28.64 (35.38)
 55 Clarke, Taegan M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.67    2:28.71        
                  31.21     1:09.32 (38.11)     1:55.83 (46.51)     2:28.71 (32.88)
 56 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               2:17.49    2:29.22        
                  33.26     1:13.35 (40.09)     1:55.54 (42.19)     2:29.22 (33.68)
 57 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    14 NJW-NJ               2:22.85    2:29.26        
                  31.64     1:10.30 (38.66)     1:54.57 (44.27)     2:29.26 (34.69)
 58 Jacobi, Steven W          17 Peddie-NJ            2:17.87    2:29.59        
                  31.47     1:11.08 (39.61)     1:54.19 (43.11)     2:29.59 (35.40)
 59 Wong, Jeremy C            15 Peddie-NJ            2:18.74    2:29.82        
                  29.76     1:10.51 (40.75)     1:57.69 (47.18)     2:29.82 (32.13)
 60 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.94    2:30.00        
                  32.62     1:11.15 (38.53)     1:55.89 (44.74)     2:30.00 (34.11)
 61 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.75    2:30.06        
                  31.17     1:07.73 (36.56)     1:56.26 (48.53)     2:30.06 (33.80)
 62 Tomac, Ilie               15 Shawmut-NE           2:27.33    2:30.08        
                  33.63     1:13.76 (40.13)     1:56.85 (43.09)     2:30.08 (33.23)
 63 Fine, Daniel E            16 Peddie-NJ            2:19.77    2:30.21        
                  29.73     1:09.92 (40.19)     1:51.63 (41.71)     2:30.21 (38.58)
 64 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              2:22.89    2:30.72        
                  31.37     1:10.74 (39.37)     1:56.74 (46.00)     2:30.72 (33.98)
 65 Flood, Kevin C            16 CBAC-MD              2:22.89    2:31.41        
                  30.42     1:09.77 (39.35)     1:57.29 (47.52)     2:31.41 (34.12)
 66 Gusev, Andrew             17 Bluefish-NE          2:21.51    2:31.56        
                  31.01     1:11.96 (40.95)     1:57.59 (45.63)     2:31.56 (33.97)
 67 Nee, Shawn X              13 Shawmut-NE           2:24.46    2:32.18        
                  32.36     1:09.68 (37.32)     1:58.25 (48.57)     2:32.18 (33.93)
 68 Gabriele, Louis M         17 UNCON-MR             2:17.70    2:32.24        
                  32.10     1:12.10 (40.00)     1:57.06 (44.96)     2:32.24 (35.18)
 69 Ankosko, Nick C           16 SACNJ-NJ             2:21.89    2:32.31        
                  32.88     1:12.51 (39.63)     1:59.26 (46.75)     2:32.31 (33.05)
 70 Iosue, Chris A            16 Bluefish-NE          2:21.78    2:32.66        
                  32.20     1:10.07 (37.87)     1:59.02 (48.95)     2:32.66 (33.64)
 71 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          2:19.71    2:32.78        
                  30.13     1:09.27 (39.14)     1:54.59 (45.32)     2:32.78 (38.19)
 72 Mloukhiyeh, Elias J       15 SACNJ-NJ             2:22.89    2:34.17        
                  35.36     1:16.65 (41.29)     1:59.01 (42.36)     2:34.17 (35.16)
 73 Murphy, Connor G          26 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:34.66        
                  30.63     1:09.35 (38.72)     1:56.88 (47.53)     2:34.66 (37.78)
 74 Lachance, Ben N           17 Bluefish-NE          2:21.87    2:35.62        
                  31.98     1:10.67 (38.69)     2:01.78 (51.11)     2:35.62 (33.84)
 75 White, Connor D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.84    2:36.56        
                  31.63     1:11.98 (40.35)     1:57.50 (45.52)     2:36.56 (39.06)
 76 Zimmt, Joshua B           14 Bluefish-NE          2:24.82    2:37.30        
                  32.48     1:14.41 (41.93)     2:00.22 (45.81)     2:37.30 (37.08)
 77 Rapp, Kersten             15 Shawmut-NE           2:26.49    2:37.32        
                  33.73     1:15.32 (41.59)     2:00.77 (45.45)     2:37.32 (36.55)
 78 Eller, Zachary M          17 COND-MR              2:34.78    2:44.37        
                  34.53     1:19.47 (44.94)     2:07.63 (48.16)     2:44.37 (36.74)
 -- Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 Badger-MR            2:21.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  30.33     1:09.39 (39.06)     1:53.26 (43.87)          DQ (35.51)
 -- Mo, Samuel                15 Badger-MR            2:12.91         DQ        
 -- Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.81        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYCO yds: * 3:57.40   11/8/2008 Connor J Signorin, Peddie                  
                3:53.29  WCT
                4:00.99  SCN
                4:04.09  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gianino, Alex J     16 Badger-MR            4:45.90    4:04.27         20  
                  11.78       26.15 (14.37)       40.50 (14.35)       55.71 (15.21)
        1:12.09 (16.38)     1:27.81 (15.72)     1:43.11 (15.30)     1:58.71 (15.60)
        2:15.79 (17.08)     2:33.34 (17.55)     2:50.41 (17.07)     3:08.26 (17.85)
        3:22.78 (14.52)     3:37.32 (14.54)     3:50.68 (13.36)     4:04.27 (13.59)
  2 Yeager, Christian   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.97    4:07.72         17  
                  12.66       26.72 (14.06)       41.13 (14.41)       56.33 (15.20)
        1:12.13 (15.80)     1:27.23 (15.10)     1:41.80 (14.57)     1:56.73 (14.93)
        2:14.67 (17.94)     2:32.61 (17.94)     2:49.47 (16.86)     3:07.85 (18.38)
        3:23.13 (15.28)     3:38.20 (15.07)     3:53.12 (14.92)     4:07.72 (14.60)
B - Final
  3 Sullivan, Sean P    16 LIAC-MR              4:47.10    4:10.54         16  
                  12.57       27.05 (14.48)       41.65 (14.60)       57.21 (15.56)
        1:13.47 (16.26)     1:29.46 (15.99)     1:45.18 (15.72)     2:01.50 (16.32)
        2:19.25 (17.75)     2:37.23 (17.98)     2:54.84 (17.61)     3:13.21 (18.37)
        3:27.95 (14.74)     3:42.37 (14.42)     3:56.62 (14.25)     4:10.54 (13.92)
  4 Cipolla, Chris P    17 SACNJ-NJ             4:48.62    4:12.01         15  
                  12.86       28.23 (15.37)       44.42 (16.19)     1:00.69 (16.27)
        1:17.18 (16.49)     1:33.33 (16.15)     1:49.71 (16.38)     2:06.32 (16.61)
        2:23.32 (17.00)     2:40.58 (17.26)     2:57.58 (17.00)     3:15.19 (17.61)
        3:29.71 (14.52)     3:43.85 (14.14)     3:58.06 (14.21)     4:12.01 (13.95)
  5 Myers, Pat M        16 Bluefish-NE          4:53.52    4:12.85         14  
                  12.20       27.35 (15.15)       42.24 (14.89)       57.42 (15.18)
        1:13.63 (16.21)     1:29.23 (15.60)     1:44.69 (15.46)     2:00.13 (15.44)
        2:18.96 (18.83)     2:38.17 (19.21)     2:56.93 (18.76)     3:16.11 (19.18)
        3:30.74 (14.63)     3:45.12 (14.38)     3:59.27 (14.15)     4:12.85 (13.58)
  6 Angjeli, Ed         16 UN-NE                4:54.13    4:15.94         13  
                  12.84       27.86 (15.02)       43.03 (15.17)       58.61 (15.58)
        1:15.93 (17.32)     1:32.37 (16.44)     1:49.09 (16.72)     2:05.81 (16.72)
        2:24.38 (18.57)     2:42.50 (18.12)     3:00.52 (18.02)     3:18.99 (18.47)
        3:33.88 (14.89)     3:48.23 (14.35)     4:02.39 (14.16)     4:15.94 (13.55)
C - Final
  7 Sung, Roy           16 Shawmut-NE           4:54.26    4:12.72         12  
                  12.10       27.14 (15.04)       42.18 (15.04)       58.04 (15.86)
        1:15.16 (17.12)     1:31.98 (16.82)     1:48.42 (16.44)     2:05.00 (16.58)
        2:22.17 (17.17)     2:39.83 (17.66)     2:57.25 (17.42)     3:15.60 (18.35)
        3:30.33 (14.73)     3:44.71 (14.38)     3:58.78 (14.07)     4:12.72 (13.94)
  8 Heil, Scott C       17 EEX-NJ               4:58.09    4:13.19         11  
                  12.92       27.83 (14.91)       43.57 (15.74)       59.77 (16.20)
        1:16.31 (16.54)     1:32.33 (16.02)     1:48.66 (16.33)     2:05.21 (16.55)
        2:24.08 (18.87)     2:41.68 (17.60)     3:00.19 (18.51)     3:18.69 (18.50)
        3:32.76 (14.07)     3:46.07 (13.31)     3:59.81 (13.74)     4:13.19 (13.38)
  9 Signorin, Ryan J    15 Peddie-NJ            4:55.39    4:14.69          9  
                  12.24       27.01 (14.77)       42.20 (15.19)       58.42 (16.22)
        1:15.49 (17.07)     1:32.28 (16.79)     1:48.52 (16.24)     2:05.09 (16.57)
        2:23.42 (18.33)     2:42.02 (18.60)     3:00.11 (18.09)     3:18.93 (18.82)
        3:33.34 (14.41)     3:47.22 (13.88)     4:01.00 (13.78)     4:14.69 (13.69)
 10 Leddy, Mike T       17 EEX-NJ               4:56.68    4:14.85          7  
                  12.75       27.04 (14.29)       42.58 (15.54)       59.28 (16.70)
        1:15.61 (16.33)     1:31.82 (16.21)     1:48.29 (16.47)     2:04.88 (16.59)
        2:22.08 (17.20)     2:40.37 (18.29)     2:58.65 (18.28)     3:16.75 (18.10)
        3:31.83 (15.08)     3:46.31 (14.48)     4:01.08 (14.77)     4:14.85 (13.77)
 11 Rappaport, Will L   15 Badger-MR            4:55.31    4:20.17          6  
                  12.30       26.95 (14.65)       42.06 (15.11)       57.88 (15.82)
        1:15.01 (17.13)     1:31.13 (16.12)     1:47.88 (16.75)     2:04.58 (16.70)
        2:23.07 (18.49)     2:41.64 (18.57)     3:00.30 (18.66)     3:19.77 (19.47)
        3:35.37 (15.60)     3:50.33 (14.96)     4:05.42 (15.09)     4:20.17 (14.75)
 12 Barry, Charles C    14 Badger-MR            4:57.28    4:24.28          5  
                  12.39       27.44 (15.05)       43.12 (15.68)       59.84 (16.72)
        1:16.59 (16.75)     1:32.72 (16.13)     1:48.92 (16.20)     2:04.99 (16.07)
        2:24.30 (19.31)     2:43.86 (19.56)     3:03.46 (19.60)     3:23.75 (20.29)
        3:39.23 (15.48)     3:54.44 (15.21)     4:09.56 (15.12)     4:24.28 (14.72)
D - Final
 13 Mo, Samuel          15 Badger-MR            5:02.22    4:13.66          4  
                  12.34       27.66 (15.32)       43.37 (15.71)       58.81 (15.44)
        1:15.87 (17.06)     1:32.07 (16.20)     1:48.88 (16.81)     2:05.23 (16.35)
        2:23.28 (18.05)     2:40.86 (17.58)     2:59.06 (18.20)     3:16.92 (17.86)
        3:31.57 (14.65)     3:45.72 (14.15)     4:00.10 (14.38)     4:13.66 (13.56)
 14 Hu-Van Wright, En-  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.89    4:15.39          3  
                  12.71       27.85 (15.14)       43.31 (15.46)       59.06 (15.75)
        1:15.27 (16.21)     1:30.88 (15.61)     1:46.78 (15.90)     2:02.63 (15.85)
        2:21.40 (18.77)     2:39.98 (18.58)     2:59.17 (19.19)     3:17.78 (18.61)
        3:32.92 (15.14)     3:47.31 (14.39)     4:01.83 (14.52)     4:15.39 (13.56)
 15 Karle, Matthew J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:00.89    4:17.48          2  
                  12.33       27.07 (14.74)       42.34 (15.27)       58.29 (15.95)
        1:15.18 (16.89)     1:31.48 (16.30)     1:48.04 (16.56)     2:04.91 (16.87)
        2:22.80 (17.89)     2:40.43 (17.63)     2:58.53 (18.10)     3:16.81 (18.28)
        3:32.40 (15.59)     3:47.42 (15.02)     4:02.50 (15.08)     4:17.48 (14.98)
 16 Byrne, Greg J       15 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.69    4:17.78          1  
                  12.80       27.74 (14.94)       43.04 (15.30)       59.06 (16.02)
        1:15.68 (16.62)     1:31.68 (16.00)     1:48.16 (16.48)     2:04.20 (16.04)
        2:22.70 (18.50)     2:41.29 (18.59)     2:59.90 (18.61)     3:19.15 (19.25)
        3:34.17 (15.02)     3:48.81 (14.64)     4:03.33 (14.52)     4:17.78 (14.45)
 17 Derlath, Jonathan   17 LIAC-MR              4:58.31    4:20.89        
                  13.32       29.67 (16.35)       45.39 (15.72)     1:02.27 (16.88)
        1:19.40 (17.13)     1:36.10 (16.70)     1:52.31 (16.21)     2:08.80 (16.49)
        2:27.40 (18.60)     2:46.94 (19.54)     3:05.63 (18.69)     3:24.84 (19.21)
        3:39.40 (14.56)     3:53.59 (14.19)     4:07.60 (14.01)     4:20.89 (13.29)
 18 Heinemann, Erik L   17 LIAC-MR              5:00.59    4:21.06        
                  12.84       29.04 (16.20)       44.03 (14.99)     1:00.04 (16.01)
        1:17.20 (17.16)     1:33.70 (16.50)     1:50.21 (16.51)     2:06.81 (16.60)
        2:25.71 (18.90)     2:45.76 (20.05)     3:03.70 (17.94)     3:23.70 (20.00)
        3:38.56 (14.86)     3:53.27 (14.71)     4:07.52 (14.25)     4:21.06 (13.54)
 19 Ching, Benjamin G   14 Twisters-MR          5:02.85    4:21.26        
                  12.92       27.89 (14.97)       43.09 (15.20)       58.97 (15.88)
        1:16.54 (17.57)     1:33.81 (17.27)     1:51.33 (17.52)     2:08.72 (17.39)
        2:27.38 (18.66)     2:45.59 (18.21)     3:04.04 (18.45)     3:23.10 (19.06)
        3:38.45 (15.35)     3:53.28 (14.83)     4:07.68 (14.40)     4:21.26 (13.58)
 20 Hilzen, Bobby M     14 NJW-NJ               4:59.16    4:23.67        
                  13.17       29.13 (15.96)       44.91 (15.78)     1:01.19 (16.28)
        1:18.44 (17.25)     1:34.85 (16.41)     1:50.75 (15.90)     2:06.84 (16.09)
        2:26.33 (19.49)     2:45.87 (19.54)     3:04.83 (18.96)     3:24.85 (20.02)
        3:40.11 (15.26)     3:54.93 (14.82)     4:09.59 (14.66)     4:23.67 (14.08)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            4:32.61    4:45.90        
                  30.27     1:06.29 (36.02)     1:43.56 (37.27)     2:20.90 (37.34)
        3:01.35 (40.45)     3:42.00 (40.65)     4:14.53 (32.53)     4:45.90 (31.37)
  2 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:38.37    4:46.97        
                  29.86     1:05.71 (35.85)     1:42.02 (36.31)     2:17.83 (35.81)
        2:59.40 (41.57)     3:39.81 (40.41)     4:13.96 (34.15)     4:46.97 (33.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              4:40.91    4:47.10        
                                1:05.60 ( )     1:42.00 (36.40)     2:19.27 (37.27)
        3:00.01 (40.74)     3:42.22 (42.21)     4:14.80 (32.58)     4:47.10 (32.30)
  4 Cipolla, Chris P          17 SACNJ-NJ             4:44.92    4:48.62        
                                1:07.51 ( )     1:44.74 (37.23)     2:22.26 (37.52)
        3:01.31 (39.05)     3:42.11 (40.80)     4:15.23 (33.12)     4:48.62 (33.39)
  5 Myers, Pat M              16 Bluefish-NE          4:36.72    4:53.52        
                  30.61     1:05.88 (35.27)     1:42.27 (36.39)     2:18.14 (35.87)
        3:02.25 (44.11)     3:47.79 (45.54)     4:21.02 (33.23)     4:53.52 (32.50)
  6 Angjeli, Ed               16 UN-NE                4:47.18    4:54.13        
                  30.84     1:05.46 (34.62)     1:44.95 (39.49)     2:24.04 (39.09)
        3:06.06 (42.02)     3:48.90 (42.84)     4:22.46 (33.56)     4:54.13 (31.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sung, Roy                 16 Shawmut-NE           4:39.09    4:54.26        
                  30.59     1:06.50 (35.91)     1:45.40 (38.90)     2:24.57 (39.17)
        3:05.11 (40.54)     3:47.20 (42.09)     4:21.93 (34.73)     4:54.26 (32.33)
  8 Rappaport, Will L         15 Badger-MR            4:48.57    4:55.31        
                  29.97     1:05.51 (35.54)     1:44.50 (38.99)     2:23.40 (38.90)
        3:06.29 (42.89)     3:50.25 (43.96)     4:22.86 (32.61)     4:55.31 (32.45)
  9 Signorin, Ryan J          15 Peddie-NJ            4:43.91    4:55.39        
                1:43.73     2:22.62 (38.89)     3:05.78 (43.16)     3:49.88 (44.10)
                                                    4:22.87 ( )     4:55.39 (32.52)
 10 Leddy, Mike T             17 EEX-NJ               4:48.88    4:56.68        
                  29.59     1:07.46 (37.87)     1:46.57 (39.11)     2:25.18 (38.61)
        3:06.71 (41.53)     3:50.58 (43.87)     4:23.90 (33.32)     4:56.68 (32.78)
 11 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            4:46.18    4:57.28        
                  30.59     1:07.06 (36.47)     1:44.38 (37.32)     2:22.21 (37.83)
        3:06.09 (43.88)     3:50.53 (44.44)     4:24.01 (33.48)     4:57.28 (33.27)
 12 Heil, Scott C             17 EEX-NJ               4:47.89    4:58.09        
                  30.34     1:05.22 (34.88)     1:44.40 (39.18)     2:22.36 (37.96)
        3:06.52 (44.16)     3:51.43 (44.91)     4:25.22 (33.79)     4:58.09 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              4:44.16    4:58.31        
                                1:09.25 ( )     1:47.59 (38.34)     2:25.18 (37.59)
        3:08.98 (43.80)     3:52.86 (43.88)     4:25.84 (32.98)     4:58.31 (32.47)
 14 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJW-NJ               4:54.51    4:59.16        
                  32.05     1:09.73 (37.68)     1:47.48 (37.75)     2:24.12 (36.64)
        3:08.34 (44.22)     3:53.19 (44.85)     4:26.44 (33.25)     4:59.16 (32.72)
 15 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              4:48.79    5:00.59        
                  30.36     1:06.55 (36.19)     1:45.24 (38.69)     2:24.00 (38.76)
        3:08.23 (44.23)     3:52.42 (44.19)     4:26.62 (34.20)     5:00.59 (33.97)
 16 Byrne, Greg J             15 NY Sharks-MR         4:57.02    5:00.69        
                  31.28     1:07.01 (35.73)     1:46.00 (38.99)     2:25.65 (39.65)
        3:08.12 (42.47)     3:53.26 (45.14)     4:27.35 (34.09)     5:00.69 (33.34)
 17 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:48.22    5:00.89        
                  30.74     1:06.52 (35.78)     1:47.05 (40.53)     2:26.96 (39.91)
        3:07.79 (40.83)     3:49.96 (42.17)     4:25.90 (35.94)     5:00.89 (34.99)
 18 Mo, Samuel                15 Badger-MR            4:41.86    5:02.22        
                1:47.78     2:28.22 (40.44)     3:10.06 (41.84)     3:54.27 (44.21)
                                                    4:30.01 ( )     5:02.22 (32.21)
 19 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          5:04.37    5:02.85        
                  30.98     1:06.64 (35.66)     1:46.84 (40.20)     2:27.13 (40.29)
        3:09.15 (42.02)     3:52.33 (43.18)     4:28.44 (36.11)     5:02.85 (34.41)
 20 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.88    5:02.89        
                  32.08     1:09.43 (37.35)     1:47.35 (37.92)     2:25.75 (38.40)
        3:09.11 (43.36)     3:53.85 (44.74)     4:28.61 (34.76)     5:02.89 (34.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.99    5:02.95        
                1:45.32     2:24.04 (38.72)     3:10.45 (46.41)     3:57.13 (46.68)
                                                    4:31.03 ( )     5:02.95 (31.92)
 22 Sullivan, Patrick R       17 Bluefish-NE          4:44.24    5:03.29        
                1:44.22     2:20.80 (36.58)     3:06.03 (45.23)     3:52.15 (46.12)
                                                    4:28.92 ( )     5:03.29 (34.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              4:48.64    5:04.15        
                  30.86     1:07.67 (36.81)     1:48.02 (40.35)     2:28.94 (40.92)
        3:10.82 (41.88)     3:55.57 (44.75)     4:29.89 (34.32)     5:04.15 (34.26)
 24 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.89    5:06.05        
                  31.94     1:09.42 (37.48)     1:48.65 (39.23)     2:28.50 (39.85)
        3:11.38 (42.88)     3:56.25 (44.87)     4:31.34 (35.09)     5:06.05 (34.71)
 25 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.70    5:06.47        
                  30.84     1:08.15 (37.31)     1:48.86 (40.71)     2:29.34 (40.48)
        3:12.12 (42.78)     3:56.29 (44.17)     4:30.91 (34.62)     5:06.47 (35.56)
 26 Barbosa, Larry            16 LIAC-MR              4:58.98    5:06.73        
                                  15.30 ( )       31.57 (16.27)     1:08.38 (36.81)
      3:13.83 (2:05.45)     3:58.55 (44.72)     4:33.39 (34.84)     5:06.73 (33.34)
 27 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.89    5:06.85        
                  31.74     1:07.67 (35.93)     1:47.62 (39.95)     2:26.88 (39.26)
        3:12.75 (45.87)     3:58.56 (45.81)     4:33.91 (35.35)     5:06.85 (32.94)
 28 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              4:59.77    5:07.03        
                                  17.91 ( )       31.75 (13.84)     1:11.66 (39.91)
        1:52.18 (40.52)   3:57.10 (2:04.92)     4:31.69 (34.59)     5:07.03 (35.34)
 29 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.61    5:07.14        
                  30.82     1:08.08 (37.26)     1:50.20 (42.12)     2:32.89 (42.69)
        3:15.53 (42.64)     3:59.51 (43.98)     4:33.85 (34.34)     5:07.14 (33.29)
 30 Cummings, Thomas F        15 COND-MR              4:59.89    5:07.19        
                  33.16     1:12.32 (39.16)     1:52.41 (40.09)     2:31.02 (38.61)
        3:13.84 (42.82)     3:57.66 (43.82)     4:33.10 (35.44)     5:07.19 (34.09)
 31 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.25    5:07.48        
                  31.85     1:09.07 (37.22)     1:47.81 (38.74)     2:27.28 (39.47)
        3:12.29 (45.01)     3:58.41 (46.12)     4:33.31 (34.90)     5:07.48 (34.17)
 32 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      16 SACNJ-NJ             4:46.44    5:08.66        
                  31.88     1:08.73 (36.85)     1:49.54 (40.81)     2:29.21 (39.67)
        3:13.59 (44.38)     3:58.89 (45.30)     4:33.86 (34.97)     5:08.66 (34.80)
 33 Smith, Ben R              17 Shawmut-NE           4:54.23    5:08.91        
                  31.06     1:07.98 (36.92)     1:47.81 (39.83)     2:28.57 (40.76)
        3:13.86 (45.29)     4:00.19 (46.33)     4:35.49 (35.30)     5:08.91 (33.42)
 34 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            4:39.18    5:09.13        
                  31.93     1:11.06 (39.13)     1:51.48 (40.42)     2:30.45 (38.97)
        3:15.20 (44.75)     4:00.16 (44.96)     4:35.10 (34.94)     5:09.13 (34.03)
 35 Wood, Andrew W            19 BGSC-NE              4:50.50    5:10.00        
                  30.33     1:07.14 (36.81)     1:50.08 (42.94)     2:32.63 (42.55)
        3:14.40 (41.77)     3:58.63 (44.23)     4:34.87 (36.24)     5:10.00 (35.13)
 36 Wang, Kevin               15 SACNJ-NJ             4:58.35    5:10.99        
                  32.52     1:10.37 (37.85)     1:49.53 (39.16)     2:27.63 (38.10)
        3:15.05 (47.42)     4:02.89 (47.84)     4:37.11 (34.22)     5:10.99 (33.88)
 37 Gaissert, Philipp         16 BGSC-NE              4:51.36    5:11.42        
                  30.30     1:05.87 (35.57)     1:45.91 (40.04)     2:25.08 (39.17)
        3:11.47 (46.39)     3:59.96 (48.49)     4:36.69 (36.73)     5:11.42 (34.73)
 38 Bailey, John J            16 BGSC-NE              4:40.35    5:12.32        
                  31.47     1:09.33 (37.86)     1:49.28 (39.95)     2:28.03 (38.75)
        3:16.25 (48.22)     4:04.89 (48.64)     4:38.81 (33.92)     5:12.32 (33.51)
 39 Ankosko, Nick C           16 SACNJ-NJ             4:58.77    5:14.75        
                  33.56     1:13.75 (40.19)     1:54.45 (40.70)     2:33.02 (38.57)
        3:20.37 (47.35)     4:06.78 (46.41)     4:41.31 (34.53)     5:14.75 (33.44)
 40 Leland, Trevor P          16 NJW-NJ               4:55.31    5:15.00        
                  31.94     1:09.11 (37.17)     1:49.18 (40.07)     2:29.93 (40.75)
        3:16.01 (46.08)     4:04.40 (48.39)     4:39.66 (35.26)     5:15.00 (35.34)
 41 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              4:59.89    5:15.25        
                  32.54     1:11.89 (39.35)     1:51.45 (39.56)     2:30.14 (38.69)
        3:16.88 (46.74)     4:03.90 (47.02)     4:39.66 (35.76)     5:15.25 (35.59)
 42 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            5:08.60    5:15.43        
                  31.28     1:08.76 (37.48)     1:49.72 (40.96)     2:30.24 (40.52)
        3:13.11 (42.87)     3:59.32 (46.21)     4:38.22 (38.90)     5:15.43 (37.21)
 43 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              4:59.58    5:15.89        
                  31.71     1:10.54 (38.83)     1:51.20 (40.66)     2:30.24 (39.04)
        3:18.67 (48.43)     4:05.36 (46.69)     4:42.48 (37.12)     5:15.89 (33.41)
 44 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          4:58.29    5:16.40        
                  31.12     1:07.31 (36.19)     1:48.79 (41.48)     2:29.07 (40.28)
        3:13.91 (44.84)     4:01.59 (47.68)     4:39.84 (38.25)     5:16.40 (36.56)
 45 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:56.03    5:19.14        
                  31.64     1:09.07 (37.43)     1:49.04 (39.97)     2:29.39 (40.35)
        3:16.99 (47.60)     4:06.87 (49.88)     4:43.42 (36.55)     5:19.14 (35.72)
 46 Mloukhiyeh, Elias J       15 SACNJ-NJ             4:59.88    5:19.41        
                  34.60     1:15.72 (41.12)     1:56.53 (40.81)     2:38.52 (41.99)
        3:20.45 (41.93)     4:04.38 (43.93)     4:41.80 (37.42)     5:19.41 (37.61)
 47 Flood, Kevin C            16 CBAC-MD              4:59.89    5:21.57        
                  32.26     1:10.40 (38.14)     1:52.20 (41.80)     2:33.66 (41.46)
        3:21.22 (47.56)     4:08.66 (47.44)     4:45.66 (37.00)     5:21.57 (35.91)
 48 Mulleady, MACE J          16 Bluefish-NE          4:56.52    5:22.23        
                  32.21     1:09.81 (37.60)     1:51.78 (41.97)     2:34.10 (42.32)
        3:20.48 (46.38)     4:07.48 (47.00)     4:45.60 (38.12)     5:22.23 (36.63)
 49 Zimmt, Joshua B           14 Bluefish-NE          4:55.61    5:24.15        
                  33.01     1:12.31 (39.30)     1:53.82 (41.51)     2:36.12 (42.30)
        3:22.36 (46.24)     4:09.69 (47.33)     4:47.09 (37.40)     5:24.15 (37.06)
 50 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              4:49.89    5:29.19        
                  31.72     1:08.89 (37.17)     1:53.77 (44.88)     2:36.87 (43.10)
        3:27.60 (50.73)     4:17.87 (50.27)     4:54.08 (36.21)     5:29.19 (35.11)
 -- Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               5:05.53         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hayet, Nimrod             18 Peddie-NJ            4:23.90         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc