2009 MR AGUA Gotham City Challlenge - 5/23/2009 to 5/24/2009          

                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  31.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.89      28.16        
  2 Sun, Angela               14 UN-MR-MR               29.44      29.52        
  3 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.10      30.09        
  4 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR                30.50      30.13        
  5 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                30.38      30.23        
  6 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                31.51      30.66        
  7 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.09      31.12        
  8 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.01      31.34        
  9 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.56      31.67        
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.75      32.17        
 11 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                31.15      32.99        
 12 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.84      33.44        
Preliminaries
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR            29.56                   
  4 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            30.00                   
  5 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR             30.08                   
  7 Guenther, Jakki T         19 UN-NE-NE               30.11                   
  8 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR            30.37                   
 11 Roh, Yookee               15 RY-NJ                  30.58                   
 12 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR                 30.59                   
 14 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR                 30.85                   
Finals
 18 Salzano, Nicole A         13 RY-NJ                  31.18                   
Preliminaries
 19 McDonough, Colleen P      13 WAC-MR                 31.22                   
 20 Escobedo, Samantha        13 WAC-MR                 31.28                   
 21 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR            31.32                   
 22 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR            31.49                   
 25 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR                 31.66                   
 27 Tu, Vivian                13 RY-NJ                  31.86                   
 28 Tu, Emily                 13 RY-NJ                  31.87                   
 28 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR                31.87                   
 30 Tam, Melanie              16 WAC-MR                 31.97                   
 31 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR                 32.08                   
 32 Martinez, Adrianna        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.51                   
 33 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR         32.60                   
 34 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR            32.80                   
 35 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.85                   
 36 Lee, Jamie C              12 RY-NJ                  32.87                   
 37 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR            33.08                   
 37 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR            33.08                   
 39 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR            33.19                   
 40 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ                 33.88                   
 41 Castellano, Gabriella A   15 WAC-MR                 34.10                   
 42 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR            34.42                   
 43 Gibbons, Courtney         13 WAC-MR                 34.51                   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.82      27.89 q      
  2 Sun, Angela               14 UN-MR-MR               28.63      29.44 q      
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR            28.80      29.56 q      
  4 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            29.32      30.00 q      
  5 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR             30.11      30.08 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.85      30.10 q      
  7 Guenther, Jakki T         19 UN-NE-NE               28.99      30.11 q      
  8 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR            29.87      30.37 q      
  9 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                27.90      30.38 q      
 10 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR                28.83      30.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roh, Yookee               15 RY-NJ                  30.37      30.58 q      
 12 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR                 29.99      30.59 q      
 13 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.05      30.84 q      
 14 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR                 29.65      30.85 q      
 15 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.84      31.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.18      31.09 q      
 17 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                30.43      31.15 q      
 18 Salzano, Nicole A         13 RY-NJ                  30.91      31.18 q      
 19 McDonough, Colleen P      13 WAC-MR                 30.93      31.22 q      
 20 Escobedo, Samantha        13 WAC-MR                 31.55      31.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR            31.00      31.32        
 22 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR            30.66      31.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                29.32      31.51        
 24 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.02      31.56        
 25 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR                 30.14      31.66        
 26 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.73      31.75        
 27 Tu, Vivian                13 RY-NJ                  30.87      31.86        
 28 Tu, Emily                 13 RY-NJ                  30.85      31.87        
 28 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR                30.53      31.87        
 30 Tam, Melanie              16 WAC-MR                 30.89      31.97        
 31 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR                 30.98      32.08        
 32 Martinez, Adrianna        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.00      32.51        
 33 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR         30.60      32.60        
 34 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR            30.44      32.80        
 35 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.55      32.85        
 36 Lee, Jamie C              12 RY-NJ                  30.88      32.87        
 37 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR            30.53      33.08        
 37 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR            29.98      33.08        
 39 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR            30.74      33.19        
 40 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ                 31.77      33.88        
 41 Castellano, Gabriella A   15 WAC-MR                 31.09      34.10        
 42 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR            32.20      34.42        
 43 Gibbons, Courtney         13 WAC-MR                 34.91      34.51        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.18    1:01.34        
  2 Cervone, Victoria A       18 NJW-NJ               1:04.23    1:03.63        
  3 Sun, Angela               14 UN-MR-MR             1:03.64    1:03.93        
  4 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              1:03.27    1:04.02        
  5 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.75    1:04.11        
  6 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              1:04.39    1:04.36        
  7 Nestrowitz, Sara M        13 RY-NJ                1:04.09    1:04.45        
  8 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              1:04.70    1:04.80        
  9 Larson, Kimberly P        17 UN-MR-MR             1:04.10    1:04.84        
 10 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.69    1:05.73        
 11 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.35    1:05.96        
 12 Guenther, Jakki T         19 UN-NE-NE             1:05.52    1:06.45        
 13 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.09    1:06.66        
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.95                   
                  28.53       59.95 (31.42)                                        
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.41                   
                  30.61     1:03.41 (32.80)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          1:03.98                   
                  30.61     1:03.98 (33.37)                                        
Finals
 12 Shiota, Lili M            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.58                   
                  30.58     1:04.58 (34.00)                                        
Preliminaries
 14 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:05.07                   
                  31.39     1:05.07 (33.68)                                        
 15 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          1:05.33                   
                  31.85     1:05.33 (33.48)                                        
 19 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR               1:05.74                   
                  31.92     1:05.74 (33.82)                                        
 20 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          1:05.89                   
                  31.81     1:05.89 (34.08)                                        
 22 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          1:06.10                   
                  32.42     1:06.10 (33.68)                                        
 23 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              1:06.12                   
                  31.76     1:06.12 (34.36)                                        
 24 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              1:06.20                   
                  31.55     1:06.20 (34.65)                                        
 25 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               1:06.25                   
                  32.31     1:06.25 (33.94)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.33                   
                  32.40     1:06.33 (33.93)                                        
 27 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.35                   
                  32.19     1:06.35 (34.16)                                        
 28 Poleway, Monica J         15 UN-MR-MR             1:06.43                   
                  31.39     1:06.43 (35.04)                                        
 29 Cervone, Erin T           15 NJW-NJ               1:06.52                   
                  32.39     1:06.52 (34.13)                                        
 30 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.69                   
                  31.91     1:06.69 (34.78)                                        
 31 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              1:06.77                   
                  32.16     1:06.77 (34.61)                                        
 32 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           1:07.13                   
                  32.46     1:07.13 (34.67)                                        
 33 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJW-NJ               1:07.37                   
                  32.06     1:07.37 (35.31)                                        
 34 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:07.41                   
                  31.96     1:07.41 (35.45)                                        
 34 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              1:07.41                   
                  33.08     1:07.41 (34.33)                                        
 36 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:07.43                   
                  32.60     1:07.43 (34.83)                                        
 37 McDonough, Colleen P      13 WAC-MR               1:07.48                   
                  32.26     1:07.48 (35.22)                                        
 38 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR              1:07.53                   
                  32.71     1:07.53 (34.82)                                        
 39 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               1:07.74                   
                  32.98     1:07.74 (34.76)                                        
 40 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               1:07.87                   
                  32.31     1:07.87 (35.56)                                        
 41 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.88                   
                  32.78     1:07.88 (35.10)                                        
 42 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.90                   
                  32.66     1:07.90 (35.24)                                        
 43 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:07.92                   
                  33.09     1:07.92 (34.83)                                        
 44 Escobedo, Samantha        13 WAC-MR               1:08.01                   
                  32.96     1:08.01 (35.05)                                        
 45 Roh, Yookee               15 RY-NJ                1:08.18                   
                  33.36     1:08.18 (34.82)                                        
 46 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:08.26                   
                  33.26     1:08.26 (35.00)                                        
 47 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              1:08.36                   
                  33.05     1:08.36 (35.31)                                        
 47 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               1:08.36                   
                  32.71     1:08.36 (35.65)                                        
 49 Tu, Emily                 13 RY-NJ                1:08.58                   
                  33.62     1:08.58 (34.96)                                        
 50 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              1:08.64                   
                  32.22     1:08.64 (36.42)                                        
 51 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.67                   
                  33.56     1:08.67 (35.11)                                        
 52 Doughty, Brigitte         16 TVSC-MR              1:08.68                   
                  32.99     1:08.68 (35.69)                                        
 53 Tu, Vivian                13 RY-NJ                1:08.72                   
                  33.09     1:08.72 (35.63)                                        
 54 Sykes, Sarah M            18 NJW-NJ               1:08.73                   
                  33.06     1:08.73 (35.67)                                        
 55 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR               1:08.77                   
                  33.34     1:08.77 (35.43)                                        
 56 Salzano, Nicole A         13 RY-NJ                1:08.99                   
                  33.14     1:08.99 (35.85)                                        
 57 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               1:09.23                   
                  32.63     1:09.23 (36.60)                                        
 58 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.52                   
                  33.66     1:09.52 (35.86)                                        
 59 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:09.55                   
                  32.86     1:09.55 (36.69)                                        
 60 Santoro, Theresa          16 TVSC-MR              1:09.61                   
                  32.48     1:09.61 (37.13)                                        
 61 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              1:09.63                   
                  33.37     1:09.63 (36.26)                                        
 62 Martinez, Adrianna        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.76                   
                  34.87     1:09.76 (34.89)                                        
 63 Simonetti, Christina      16 TVSC-MR              1:09.93                   
                  33.10     1:09.93 (36.83)                                        
 64 Coniglio, Andrea M        17 NJW-NJ               1:10.05                   
                  33.20     1:10.05 (36.85)                                        
 65 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR          1:10.25                   
                  33.64     1:10.25 (36.61)                                        
 66 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              1:10.35                   
                  34.16     1:10.35 (36.19)                                        
 67 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR              1:10.60                   
                  33.19     1:10.60 (37.41)                                        
 68 Horne, Emily A            13 RY-NJ                1:10.62                   
                  33.63     1:10.62 (36.99)                                        
 69 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               1:10.87                   
                  34.18     1:10.87 (36.69)                                        
 70 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.24                   
                  33.56     1:11.24 (37.68)                                        
 71 Tam, Melanie              16 WAC-MR               1:11.36                   
                  33.26     1:11.36 (38.10)                                        
 72 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              1:11.75                   
                  34.25     1:11.75 (37.50)                                        
 73 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR          1:11.93                   
                  34.53     1:11.93 (37.40)                                        
 74 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR          1:12.64                   
                  35.30     1:12.64 (37.34)                                        
 75 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 WAC-MR               1:12.98                   
                  35.24     1:12.98 (37.74)                                        
 76 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.25                   
                  35.54     1:13.25 (37.71)                                        
 77 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              1:13.29                   
                  34.93     1:13.29 (38.36)                                        
 78 Erickson, Abigayle        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.71                   
                  35.07     1:13.71 (38.64)                                        
 79 Castellano, Gabriella A   15 WAC-MR               1:14.50                   
                  35.28     1:14.50 (39.22)                                        
 80 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR          1:14.55                   
                  35.60     1:14.55 (38.95)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.48      59.95 q      
                  28.53       59.95 (31.42)                                        
  2 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.57    1:00.18 q      
                  28.82     1:00.18 (31.36)                                        
  3 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR                59.01    1:03.27 q      
                  30.33     1:03.27 (32.94)                                        
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.43    1:03.41 q      
                  30.61     1:03.41 (32.80)                                        
  5 Sun, Angela               14 UN-MR-MR             1:01.73    1:03.64 q      
                  30.91     1:03.64 (32.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.93    1:03.75 q      
                  31.10     1:03.75 (32.65)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          1:03.11    1:03.98 q      
                  30.61     1:03.98 (33.37)                                        
  8 Nestrowitz, Sara M        13 RY-NJ                1:02.73    1:04.09 q      
                  30.78     1:04.09 (33.31)                                        
  9 Larson, Kimberly P        17 UN-MR-MR             1:03.47    1:04.10 q      
                  31.09     1:04.10 (33.01)                                        
 10 Cervone, Victoria A       18 NJW-NJ                 59.67    1:04.23 q      
                  30.80     1:04.23 (33.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              1:00.42    1:04.39 q      
                  31.11     1:04.39 (33.28)                                        
 12 Shiota, Lili M            18 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.73    1:04.58 q      
                  30.58     1:04.58 (34.00)                                        
 13 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              1:01.54    1:04.70 q      
                  31.30     1:04.70 (33.40)                                        
 14 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:03.44    1:05.07 q      
                  31.39     1:05.07 (33.68)                                        
 15 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          1:03.99    1:05.33 q      
                  31.85     1:05.33 (33.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.42    1:05.35        
                  31.52     1:05.35 (33.83)                                        
 17 Guenther, Jakki T         19 UN-NE-NE             1:02.79    1:05.52        
                  31.64     1:05.52 (33.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.25    1:05.69        
                  31.89     1:05.69 (33.80)                                        
 19 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR               1:04.87    1:05.74        
                  31.92     1:05.74 (33.82)                                        
 20 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          1:05.15    1:05.89        
                  31.81     1:05.89 (34.08)                                        
 21 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.53    1:06.09        
                  31.73     1:06.09 (34.36)                                        
 22 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          1:04.18    1:06.10        
                  32.42     1:06.10 (33.68)                                        
 23 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              1:00.60    1:06.12        
                  31.76     1:06.12 (34.36)                                        
 24 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              1:03.65    1:06.20        
                  31.55     1:06.20 (34.65)                                        
 25 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               1:02.13    1:06.25        
                  32.31     1:06.25 (33.94)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.34    1:06.33        
                  32.40     1:06.33 (33.93)                                        
 27 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.15    1:06.35        
                  32.19     1:06.35 (34.16)                                        
 28 Poleway, Monica J         15 UN-MR-MR             1:04.75    1:06.43        
                  31.39     1:06.43 (35.04)                                        
 29 Cervone, Erin T           15 NJW-NJ               1:08.46    1:06.52        
                  32.39     1:06.52 (34.13)                                        
 30 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.25    1:06.69        
                  31.91     1:06.69 (34.78)                                        
 31 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              1:02.06    1:06.77        
                  32.16     1:06.77 (34.61)                                        
 32 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           1:04.37    1:07.13        
                  32.46     1:07.13 (34.67)                                        
 33 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJW-NJ               1:04.55    1:07.37        
                  32.06     1:07.37 (35.31)                                        
 34 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:00.94    1:07.41        
                  31.96     1:07.41 (35.45)                                        
 34 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              1:06.17    1:07.41        
                  33.08     1:07.41 (34.33)                                        
 36 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:03.39    1:07.43        
                  32.60     1:07.43 (34.83)                                        
 37 McDonough, Colleen P      13 WAC-MR               1:06.76    1:07.48        
                  32.26     1:07.48 (35.22)                                        
 38 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR              1:03.35    1:07.53        
                  32.71     1:07.53 (34.82)                                        
 39 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               1:02.08    1:07.74        
                  32.98     1:07.74 (34.76)                                        
 40 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               1:04.38    1:07.87        
                  32.31     1:07.87 (35.56)                                        
 41 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.62    1:07.88        
                  32.78     1:07.88 (35.10)                                        
 42 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.94    1:07.90        
                  32.66     1:07.90 (35.24)                                        
 43 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:04.64    1:07.92        
                  33.09     1:07.92 (34.83)                                        
 44 Escobedo, Samantha        13 WAC-MR               1:07.39    1:08.01        
                  32.96     1:08.01 (35.05)                                        
 45 Roh, Yookee               15 RY-NJ                1:05.85    1:08.18        
                  33.36     1:08.18 (34.82)                                        
 46 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:05.79    1:08.26        
                  33.26     1:08.26 (35.00)                                        
 47 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              1:02.39    1:08.36        
                  33.05     1:08.36 (35.31)                                        
 47 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               1:05.01    1:08.36        
                  32.71     1:08.36 (35.65)                                        
 49 Tu, Emily                 13 RY-NJ                1:07.02    1:08.58        
                  33.62     1:08.58 (34.96)                                        
 50 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              1:04.96    1:08.64        
                  32.22     1:08.64 (36.42)                                        
 51 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.76    1:08.67        
                  33.56     1:08.67 (35.11)                                        
 52 Doughty, Brigitte         16 TVSC-MR              1:01.47    1:08.68        
                  32.99     1:08.68 (35.69)                                        
 53 Tu, Vivian                13 RY-NJ                1:06.91    1:08.72        
                  33.09     1:08.72 (35.63)                                        
 54 Sykes, Sarah M            18 NJW-NJ               1:04.05    1:08.73        
                  33.06     1:08.73 (35.67)                                        
 55 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR               1:05.68    1:08.77        
                  33.34     1:08.77 (35.43)                                        
 56 Salzano, Nicole A         13 RY-NJ                1:07.49    1:08.99        
                  33.14     1:08.99 (35.85)                                        
 57 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               1:07.99    1:09.23        
                  32.63     1:09.23 (36.60)                                        
 58 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.92    1:09.52        
                  33.66     1:09.52 (35.86)                                        
 59 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:05.37    1:09.55        
                  32.86     1:09.55 (36.69)                                        
 60 Santoro, Theresa          16 TVSC-MR              1:04.61    1:09.61        
                  32.48     1:09.61 (37.13)                                        
 61 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              1:02.40    1:09.63        
                  33.37     1:09.63 (36.26)                                        
 62 Martinez, Adrianna        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:09.76        
                  34.87     1:09.76 (34.89)                                        
 63 Simonetti, Christina      16 TVSC-MR              1:05.42    1:09.93        
                  33.10     1:09.93 (36.83)                                        
 64 Coniglio, Andrea M        17 NJW-NJ               1:06.21    1:10.05        
                  33.20     1:10.05 (36.85)                                        
 65 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR          1:10.18    1:10.25        
                  33.64     1:10.25 (36.61)                                        
 66 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              1:07.37    1:10.35        
                  34.16     1:10.35 (36.19)                                        
 67 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR              1:07.00    1:10.60        
                  33.19     1:10.60 (37.41)                                        
 68 Horne, Emily A            13 RY-NJ                1:08.40    1:10.62        
                  33.63     1:10.62 (36.99)                                        
 69 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               1:07.47    1:10.87        
                  34.18     1:10.87 (36.69)                                        
 70 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.30    1:11.24        
                  33.56     1:11.24 (37.68)                                        
 71 Tam, Melanie              16 WAC-MR               1:06.89    1:11.36        
                  33.26     1:11.36 (38.10)                                        
 72 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              1:05.85    1:11.75        
                  34.25     1:11.75 (37.50)                                        
 73 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR          1:06.95    1:11.93        
                  34.53     1:11.93 (37.40)                                        
 74 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR          1:06.97    1:12.64        
                  35.30     1:12.64 (37.34)                                        
 75 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 WAC-MR               1:08.57    1:12.98        
                  35.24     1:12.98 (37.74)                                        
 76 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.30    1:13.25        
                  35.54     1:13.25 (37.71)                                        
 77 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.31    1:13.29        
                  34.93     1:13.29 (38.36)                                        
 78 Erickson, Abigayle        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:13.71        
                  35.07     1:13.71 (38.64)                                        
 79 Castellano, Gabriella A   15 WAC-MR               1:07.39    1:14.50        
                  35.28     1:14.50 (39.22)                                        
 80 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR          1:06.42    1:14.55        
                  35.60     1:14.55 (38.95)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.54    2:11.72        
                  30.41     1:04.84 (34.43)     1:38.48 (33.64)     2:11.72 (33.24)
  2 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.35    2:13.23        
                  31.16     1:05.81 (34.65)     1:40.22 (34.41)     2:13.23 (33.01)
  3 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.67    2:13.59        
                  31.93     1:06.72 (34.79)     1:40.62 (33.90)     2:13.59 (32.97)
  4 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.74    2:16.20        
                  32.30     1:06.91 (34.61)     1:41.52 (34.61)     2:16.20 (34.68)
  5 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.80    2:16.66        
                  31.79     1:07.39 (35.60)     1:42.32 (34.93)     2:16.66 (34.34)
  6 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              2:20.78    2:19.34        
                  33.24     1:09.94 (36.70)     1:45.75 (35.81)     2:19.34 (33.59)
  7 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              2:18.80    2:20.13        
                  32.18     1:07.92 (35.74)     1:43.99 (36.07)     2:20.13 (36.14)
  8 Cervone, Erin T           15 NJW-NJ               2:19.47    2:20.33        
                  32.56     1:08.82 (36.26)     1:44.91 (36.09)     2:20.33 (35.42)
  9 Sun, Angela               14 UN-MR-MR             2:20.87    2:22.83        
                  34.52     1:11.25 (36.73)     1:48.41 (37.16)     2:22.83 (34.42)
 10 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.20    2:23.54        
                  33.35     1:10.20 (36.85)     1:47.18 (36.98)     2:23.54 (36.36)
Preliminaries
  6 Cervone, Victoria A       18 NJW-NJ               2:18.20                   
                  31.77     1:07.59 (35.82)     1:42.90 (35.31)     2:18.20 (35.30)
  8 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          2:19.18                   
                  32.08     1:07.39 (35.31)     1:43.24 (35.85)     2:19.18 (35.94)
 10 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               2:19.59                   
                  33.03     1:08.86 (35.83)     1:44.25 (35.39)     2:19.59 (35.34)
 11 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR               2:19.68                   
                  32.73     1:07.51 (34.78)     1:43.40 (35.89)     2:19.68 (36.28)
 12 Nestrowitz, Sara M        13 RY-NJ                2:19.94                   
                  32.03     1:07.44 (35.41)     1:43.44 (36.00)     2:19.94 (36.50)
 16 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:21.24                   
                  32.46     1:07.55 (35.09)     1:44.83 (37.28)     2:21.24 (36.41)
 17 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.89                   
                  33.17     1:08.83 (35.66)     1:45.77 (36.94)     2:21.89 (36.12)
 18 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          2:22.76                   
                  33.58     1:09.84 (36.26)     1:47.17 (37.33)     2:22.76 (35.59)
 19 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:22.82                   
                  33.18     1:09.30 (36.12)     1:46.87 (37.57)     2:22.82 (35.95)
 20 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJW-NJ               2:23.39                   
                  33.15     1:09.46 (36.31)     1:46.49 (37.03)     2:23.39 (36.90)
 21 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               2:23.58                   
                  33.53     1:09.73 (36.20)     1:46.79 (37.06)     2:23.58 (36.79)
 22 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               2:23.89                   
                  33.25     1:09.17 (35.92)     1:46.54 (37.37)     2:23.89 (37.35)
 23 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.92                   
                  33.18     1:10.56 (37.38)     1:47.79 (37.23)     2:23.92 (36.13)
 24 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              2:24.31                   
                  34.17     1:11.30 (37.13)     1:48.21 (36.91)     2:24.31 (36.10)
 25 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.75                   
                  33.14     1:09.50 (36.36)     1:46.78 (37.28)     2:24.75 (37.97)
 26 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.06                   
                  33.53     1:10.75 (37.22)     1:48.32 (37.57)     2:25.06 (36.74)
 27 Tu, Vivian                13 RY-NJ                2:25.52                   
                  33.25     1:10.74 (37.49)     1:48.74 (38.00)     2:25.52 (36.78)
 28 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.76                   
                  33.93     1:10.61 (36.68)     1:48.80 (38.19)     2:25.76 (36.96)
 29 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              2:26.07                   
                  33.91     1:12.43 (38.52)     1:50.31 (37.88)     2:26.07 (35.76)
 30 McDonough, Colleen P      13 WAC-MR               2:26.60                   
                  34.71     1:12.07 (37.36)     1:50.07 (38.00)     2:26.60 (36.53)
 31 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:26.65                   
                  33.49     1:10.19 (36.70)     1:48.31 (38.12)     2:26.65 (38.34)
 32 Sykes, Sarah M            18 NJW-NJ               2:27.07                   
                  34.59     1:11.88 (37.29)     1:50.11 (38.23)     2:27.07 (36.96)
 33 Tu, Emily                 13 RY-NJ                2:27.24                   
                  34.20     1:12.10 (37.90)     1:50.13 (38.03)     2:27.24 (37.11)
 34 Horne, Emily A            13 RY-NJ                2:27.50                   
                  34.22     1:12.01 (37.79)     1:50.51 (38.50)     2:27.50 (36.99)
 35 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               2:27.53                   
                  34.24     1:11.75 (37.51)     1:50.45 (38.70)     2:27.53 (37.08)
 36 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               2:27.69                   
                  34.51     1:13.08 (38.57)     1:51.58 (38.50)     2:27.69 (36.11)
 37 Escobedo, Samantha        13 WAC-MR               2:28.15                   
                  33.85     1:11.98 (38.13)     1:51.15 (39.17)     2:28.15 (37.00)
 38 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR               2:28.27                   
                  34.67     1:13.44 (38.77)     1:51.45 (38.01)     2:28.27 (36.82)
 39 Roh, Yookee               15 RY-NJ                2:29.61                   
                  34.28     1:12.56 (38.28)     1:52.05 (39.49)     2:29.61 (37.56)
 40 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 WAC-MR               2:29.86                   
                  35.33     1:13.39 (38.06)     1:51.23 (37.84)     2:29.86 (38.63)
 41 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.04                   
                  33.97     1:11.52 (37.55)     1:50.50 (38.98)     2:30.04 (39.54)
 42 Vogt, Hailey L            13 NJW-NJ               2:31.46                   
                  35.24     1:14.32 (39.08)     1:53.37 (39.05)     2:31.46 (38.09)
 43 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:32.73                   
                  34.03     1:12.23 (38.20)     1:52.89 (40.66)     2:32.73 (39.84)
 44 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              2:44.48                   
                  36.18     1:19.31 (43.13)     2:02.71 (43.40)     2:44.48 (41.77)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.66    2:10.54 q      
                  30.04     1:03.65 (33.61)     1:37.09 (33.44)     2:10.54 (33.45)
  2 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.22    2:10.67 q      
                  31.04     1:04.55 (33.51)     1:37.68 (33.13)     2:10.67 (32.99)
  3 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.35    2:13.35 q      
                  30.91     1:05.84 (34.93)     1:40.31 (34.47)     2:13.35 (33.04)
  4 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.16    2:13.74 q      
                  31.97     1:05.91 (33.94)     1:40.02 (34.11)     2:13.74 (33.72)
  5 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.25    2:17.80 q      
                  31.71     1:07.54 (35.83)     1:42.90 (35.36)     2:17.80 (34.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Cervone, Victoria A       18 NJW-NJ               2:07.91    2:18.20 q      
                  31.77     1:07.59 (35.82)     1:42.90 (35.31)     2:18.20 (35.30)
  7 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              2:13.00    2:18.80 q      
                  32.41     1:07.68 (35.27)     1:43.23 (35.55)     2:18.80 (35.57)
  8 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          2:16.21    2:19.18 q      
                  32.08     1:07.39 (35.31)     1:43.24 (35.85)     2:19.18 (35.94)
  9 Cervone, Erin T           15 NJW-NJ               2:19.43    2:19.47 q      
                  32.02     1:07.93 (35.91)     1:43.99 (36.06)     2:19.47 (35.48)
 10 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               2:12.65    2:19.59 q      
                  33.03     1:08.86 (35.83)     1:44.25 (35.39)     2:19.59 (35.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR               2:17.05    2:19.68        
                  32.73     1:07.51 (34.78)     1:43.40 (35.89)     2:19.68 (36.28)
 12 Nestrowitz, Sara M        13 RY-NJ                2:15.63    2:19.94        
                  32.03     1:07.44 (35.41)     1:43.44 (36.00)     2:19.94 (36.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.28    2:20.20        
                  32.87     1:08.30 (35.43)     1:44.72 (36.42)     2:20.20 (35.48)
 14 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              2:14.68    2:20.78        
                  31.99     1:07.75 (35.76)     1:44.26 (36.51)     2:20.78 (36.52)
 15 Sun, Angela               14 UN-MR-MR             2:16.28    2:20.87        
                  32.31     1:08.75 (36.44)     1:45.65 (36.90)     2:20.87 (35.22)
 16 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:17.24    2:21.24        
                  32.46     1:07.55 (35.09)     1:44.83 (37.28)     2:21.24 (36.41)
 17 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.94    2:21.89        
                  33.17     1:08.83 (35.66)     1:45.77 (36.94)     2:21.89 (36.12)
 18 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          2:17.57    2:22.76        
                  33.58     1:09.84 (36.26)     1:47.17 (37.33)     2:22.76 (35.59)
 19 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:15.19    2:22.82        
                  33.18     1:09.30 (36.12)     1:46.87 (37.57)     2:22.82 (35.95)
 20 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJW-NJ               2:17.91    2:23.39        
                  33.15     1:09.46 (36.31)     1:46.49 (37.03)     2:23.39 (36.90)
 21 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               2:14.70    2:23.58        
                  33.53     1:09.73 (36.20)     1:46.79 (37.06)     2:23.58 (36.79)
 22 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               2:21.56    2:23.89        
                  33.25     1:09.17 (35.92)     1:46.54 (37.37)     2:23.89 (37.35)
 23 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.88    2:23.92        
                  33.18     1:10.56 (37.38)     1:47.79 (37.23)     2:23.92 (36.13)
 24 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              2:21.81    2:24.31        
                  34.17     1:11.30 (37.13)     1:48.21 (36.91)     2:24.31 (36.10)
 25 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.41    2:24.75        
                  33.14     1:09.50 (36.36)     1:46.78 (37.28)     2:24.75 (37.97)
 26 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.30    2:25.06        
                  33.53     1:10.75 (37.22)     1:48.32 (37.57)     2:25.06 (36.74)
 27 Tu, Vivian                13 RY-NJ                2:23.83    2:25.52        
                  33.25     1:10.74 (37.49)     1:48.74 (38.00)     2:25.52 (36.78)
 28 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.69    2:25.76        
                  33.93     1:10.61 (36.68)     1:48.80 (38.19)     2:25.76 (36.96)
 29 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              2:22.62    2:26.07        
                  33.91     1:12.43 (38.52)     1:50.31 (37.88)     2:26.07 (35.76)
 30 McDonough, Colleen P      13 WAC-MR               2:25.09    2:26.60        
                  34.71     1:12.07 (37.36)     1:50.07 (38.00)     2:26.60 (36.53)
 31 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:19.25    2:26.65        
                  33.49     1:10.19 (36.70)     1:48.31 (38.12)     2:26.65 (38.34)
 32 Sykes, Sarah M            18 NJW-NJ               2:15.12    2:27.07        
                  34.59     1:11.88 (37.29)     1:50.11 (38.23)     2:27.07 (36.96)
 33 Tu, Emily                 13 RY-NJ                2:22.07    2:27.24        
                  34.20     1:12.10 (37.90)     1:50.13 (38.03)     2:27.24 (37.11)
 34 Horne, Emily A            13 RY-NJ                2:22.34    2:27.50        
                  34.22     1:12.01 (37.79)     1:50.51 (38.50)     2:27.50 (36.99)
 35 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               2:24.41    2:27.53        
                  34.24     1:11.75 (37.51)     1:50.45 (38.70)     2:27.53 (37.08)
 36 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               2:27.10    2:27.69        
                  34.51     1:13.08 (38.57)     1:51.58 (38.50)     2:27.69 (36.11)
 37 Escobedo, Samantha        13 WAC-MR               2:25.39    2:28.15        
                  33.85     1:11.98 (38.13)     1:51.15 (39.17)     2:28.15 (37.00)
 38 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR               2:23.84    2:28.27        
                  34.67     1:13.44 (38.77)     1:51.45 (38.01)     2:28.27 (36.82)
 39 Roh, Yookee               15 RY-NJ                2:22.82    2:29.61        
                  34.28     1:12.56 (38.28)     1:52.05 (39.49)     2:29.61 (37.56)
 40 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 WAC-MR               2:24.09    2:29.86        
                  35.33     1:13.39 (38.06)     1:51.23 (37.84)     2:29.86 (38.63)
 41 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       2:23.95    2:30.04        
                  33.97     1:11.52 (37.55)     1:50.50 (38.98)     2:30.04 (39.54)
 42 Vogt, Hailey L            13 NJW-NJ               2:25.12    2:31.46        
                  35.24     1:14.32 (39.08)     1:53.37 (39.05)     2:31.46 (38.09)
 43 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:24.56    2:32.73        
                  34.03     1:12.23 (38.20)     1:52.89 (40.66)     2:32.73 (39.84)
 44 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              2:42.23    2:44.48        
                  36.18     1:19.31 (43.13)     2:02.71 (43.40)     2:44.48 (41.77)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.01    4:30.56        
                  31.78     1:06.26 (34.48)     1:40.39 (34.13)     2:15.76 (35.37)
        2:50.01 (34.25)     3:24.44 (34.43)     3:57.62 (33.18)     4:30.56 (32.94)
  2 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:26.79    4:30.92        
                  31.64     1:06.58 (34.94)     1:40.99 (34.41)     2:16.10 (35.11)
        2:49.84 (33.74)     3:24.25 (34.41)     3:57.60 (33.35)     4:30.92 (33.32)
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.15    4:35.34        
                  32.18     1:07.03 (34.85)     1:42.01 (34.98)     2:17.42 (35.41)
        2:52.20 (34.78)     3:27.23 (35.03)     4:01.56 (34.33)     4:35.34 (33.78)
  4 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.28    4:48.97        
                  33.18     1:09.34 (36.16)     1:45.44 (36.10)     2:22.23 (36.79)
        2:58.81 (36.58)     3:35.86 (37.05)     4:12.53 (36.67)     4:48.97 (36.44)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.05    4:49.01        
                  33.22     1:09.61 (36.39)     1:45.89 (36.28)     2:22.72 (36.83)
        2:59.23 (36.51)     3:36.29 (37.06)     4:12.95 (36.66)     4:49.01 (36.06)
Preliminaries
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               4:46.78                   
                  33.78     1:10.03 (36.25)     1:45.72 (35.69)     2:22.43 (36.71)
        2:58.45 (36.02)     3:35.32 (36.87)     4:11.15 (35.83)     4:46.78 (35.63)
  7 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.75                   
                  34.00     1:09.93 (35.93)     1:46.12 (36.19)     2:22.84 (36.72)
        2:59.57 (36.73)     3:35.85 (36.28)     4:12.78 (36.93)     4:48.75 (35.97)
  8 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.82                   
                  32.93     1:09.10 (36.17)     1:45.83 (36.73)     2:23.25 (37.42)
        3:00.27 (37.02)     3:37.68 (37.41)     4:13.82 (36.14)     4:49.82 (36.00)
  9 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              4:50.05                   
                  33.68     1:10.63 (36.95)     1:47.23 (36.60)     2:24.45 (37.22)
        3:01.30 (36.85)     3:38.40 (37.10)     4:14.76 (36.36)     4:50.05 (35.29)
 10 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.33                   
                  33.55     1:10.13 (36.58)     1:46.67 (36.54)     2:23.77 (37.10)
        3:00.68 (36.91)     3:38.19 (37.51)     4:14.01 (35.82)     4:50.33 (36.32)
 11 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.30                   
                  34.39     1:10.71 (36.32)     1:46.99 (36.28)     2:23.66 (36.67)
        3:00.48 (36.82)     3:37.75 (37.27)     4:14.80 (37.05)     4:51.30 (36.50)
 12 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR               4:53.58                   
                  33.62     1:09.89 (36.27)     1:46.75 (36.86)     2:23.85 (37.10)
        3:01.19 (37.34)     3:38.97 (37.78)     4:16.25 (37.28)     4:53.58 (37.33)
 13 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               4:54.48                   
                  34.46     1:11.71 (37.25)     1:49.20 (37.49)     2:26.96 (37.76)
        3:04.11 (37.15)     3:41.56 (37.45)     4:18.20 (36.64)     4:54.48 (36.28)
 14 Cervone, Erin T           15 NJW-NJ               4:57.93                   
                  33.86     1:11.46 (37.60)     1:48.99 (37.53)     2:27.63 (38.64)
        3:04.48 (36.85)     3:42.45 (37.97)     4:19.97 (37.52)     4:57.93 (37.96)
 15 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              4:59.42                   
                  35.39     1:13.12 (37.73)     1:51.16 (38.04)     2:29.49 (38.33)
        3:07.65 (38.16)     3:46.14 (38.49)     4:23.47 (37.33)     4:59.42 (35.95)
 16 Nestrowitz, Sara M        13 RY-NJ                4:59.70                   
                  33.89     1:11.39 (37.50)     1:49.78 (38.39)     2:28.04 (38.26)
        3:06.34 (38.30)     3:44.84 (38.50)     4:22.88 (38.04)     4:59.70 (36.82)
 17 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               4:59.87                   
                  35.26     1:13.68 (38.42)     1:52.31 (38.63)     2:30.45 (38.14)
        3:08.63 (38.18)     3:46.97 (38.34)     4:24.25 (37.28)     4:59.87 (35.62)
 18 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.18                   
                  34.89     1:12.63 (37.74)     1:50.23 (37.60)     2:28.36 (38.13)
        3:06.60 (38.24)     3:44.79 (38.19)     4:22.99 (38.20)     5:00.18 (37.19)
 19 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              5:00.84                   
                  33.85     1:11.72 (37.87)     1:50.22 (38.50)     2:28.93 (38.71)
        3:07.25 (38.32)     3:46.00 (38.75)     4:24.28 (38.28)     5:00.84 (36.56)
 20 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.94                   
                  34.99     1:12.89 (37.90)     1:51.32 (38.43)     2:30.36 (39.04)
        3:08.88 (38.52)     3:47.83 (38.95)     4:26.13 (38.30)     5:02.94 (36.81)
 21 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              5:04.16                   
                  34.02     1:12.45 (38.43)     1:51.51 (39.06)     2:30.30 (38.79)
        3:08.80 (38.50)     3:47.53 (38.73)     4:26.69 (39.16)     5:04.16 (37.47)
 22 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              5:05.79                   
                  35.34     1:13.91 (38.57)     1:52.32 (38.41)     2:31.55 (39.23)
        3:10.38 (38.83)     3:49.83 (39.45)     4:28.27 (38.44)     5:05.79 (37.52)
 23 Horne, Emily A            13 RY-NJ                5:07.75                   
                  35.33     1:13.85 (38.52)     1:52.53 (38.68)     2:32.12 (39.59)
        3:11.19 (39.07)     3:50.99 (39.80)     4:29.80 (38.81)     5:07.75 (37.95)
 24 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.18                   
                  34.89     1:13.44 (38.55)     1:52.72 (39.28)     2:32.47 (39.75)
        3:11.70 (39.23)     3:51.54 (39.84)     4:30.38 (38.84)     5:08.18 (37.80)
 25 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.29                   
                  35.71     1:14.80 (39.09)     1:53.60 (38.80)     2:33.57 (39.97)
        3:12.65 (39.08)     3:52.54 (39.89)     4:31.42 (38.88)     5:09.29 (37.87)
 26 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               5:09.30                   
                  35.35     1:14.32 (38.97)     1:53.03 (38.71)     2:32.78 (39.75)
        3:11.70 (38.92)     3:51.16 (39.46)     4:30.24 (39.08)     5:09.30 (39.06)
 27 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 WAC-MR               5:09.33                   
                  36.23     1:14.71 (38.48)     1:53.69 (38.98)     2:33.24 (39.55)
        3:12.55 (39.31)     3:52.07 (39.52)     4:31.14 (39.07)     5:09.33 (38.19)
 28 Vogt, Hailey L            13 NJW-NJ               5:13.10                   
                  35.53     1:15.07 (39.54)     1:54.63 (39.56)     2:35.24 (40.61)
        3:14.58 (39.34)     3:55.11 (40.53)     4:34.01 (38.90)     5:13.10 (39.09)
 29 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               5:13.43                   
                  35.85     1:15.72 (39.87)     1:55.63 (39.91)     2:36.27 (40.64)
        3:15.59 (39.32)     3:56.50 (40.91)     4:35.55 (39.05)     5:13.43 (37.88)
 30 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              5:20.37                   
                  35.81     1:15.83 (40.02)     1:57.77 (41.94)     2:38.51 (40.74)
        3:19.62 (41.11)     4:00.64 (41.02)     4:42.28 (41.64)     5:20.37 (38.09)
 31 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       5:22.62                   
                  35.97     1:15.74 (39.77)     1:55.67 (39.93)     2:36.83 (41.16)
        3:17.98 (41.15)     4:00.02 (42.04)     4:41.61 (41.59)     5:22.62 (41.01)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:17.29    4:26.79 q      
                  31.15     1:04.50 (33.35)     1:37.88 (33.38)     2:11.99 (34.11)
        2:45.43 (33.44)     3:19.77 (34.34)     3:53.33 (33.56)     4:26.79 (33.46)
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:21.48    4:35.01 q      
                  31.63     1:06.50 (34.87)     1:41.22 (34.72)     2:16.52 (35.30)
        2:50.77 (34.25)     3:26.27 (35.50)     4:00.70 (34.43)     4:35.01 (34.31)
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:32.58    4:38.15 q      
                  32.06     1:06.52 (34.46)     1:41.25 (34.73)     2:16.71 (35.46)
        2:52.06 (35.35)     3:27.95 (35.89)     4:03.03 (35.08)     4:38.15 (35.12)
  4 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:26.57    4:45.28 q      
                  32.88     1:08.57 (35.69)     1:43.88 (35.31)     2:20.13 (36.25)
        2:55.90 (35.77)     3:32.79 (36.89)     4:08.70 (35.91)     4:45.28 (36.58)
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               4:39.68    4:46.78 q      
                  33.78     1:10.03 (36.25)     1:45.72 (35.69)     2:22.43 (36.71)
        2:58.45 (36.02)     3:35.32 (36.87)     4:11.15 (35.83)     4:46.78 (35.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:44.90    4:48.05        
                  33.17     1:09.39 (36.22)     1:45.57 (36.18)     2:22.33 (36.76)
        2:58.52 (36.19)     3:35.50 (36.98)     4:11.82 (36.32)     4:48.05 (36.23)
  7 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.30    4:48.75        
                  34.00     1:09.93 (35.93)     1:46.12 (36.19)     2:22.84 (36.72)
        2:59.57 (36.73)     3:35.85 (36.28)     4:12.78 (36.93)     4:48.75 (35.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:44.71    4:49.82        
                  32.93     1:09.10 (36.17)     1:45.83 (36.73)     2:23.25 (37.42)
        3:00.27 (37.02)     3:37.68 (37.41)     4:13.82 (36.14)     4:49.82 (36.00)
  9 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              4:45.49    4:50.05        
                  33.68     1:10.63 (36.95)     1:47.23 (36.60)     2:24.45 (37.22)
        3:01.30 (36.85)     3:38.40 (37.10)     4:14.76 (36.36)     4:50.05 (35.29)
 10 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:36.43    4:50.33        
                  33.55     1:10.13 (36.58)     1:46.67 (36.54)     2:23.77 (37.10)
        3:00.68 (36.91)     3:38.19 (37.51)     4:14.01 (35.82)     4:50.33 (36.32)
 11 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.68    4:51.30        
                  34.39     1:10.71 (36.32)     1:46.99 (36.28)     2:23.66 (36.67)
        3:00.48 (36.82)     3:37.75 (37.27)     4:14.80 (37.05)     4:51.30 (36.50)
 12 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR               4:47.85    4:53.58        
                  33.62     1:09.89 (36.27)     1:46.75 (36.86)     2:23.85 (37.10)
        3:01.19 (37.34)     3:38.97 (37.78)     4:16.25 (37.28)     4:53.58 (37.33)
 13 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               4:39.99    4:54.48        
                  34.46     1:11.71 (37.25)     1:49.20 (37.49)     2:26.96 (37.76)
        3:04.11 (37.15)     3:41.56 (37.45)     4:18.20 (36.64)     4:54.48 (36.28)
 14 Cervone, Erin T           15 NJW-NJ               4:50.29    4:57.93        
                  33.86     1:11.46 (37.60)     1:48.99 (37.53)     2:27.63 (38.64)
        3:04.48 (36.85)     3:42.45 (37.97)     4:19.97 (37.52)     4:57.93 (37.96)
 15 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              4:52.86    4:59.42        
                  35.39     1:13.12 (37.73)     1:51.16 (38.04)     2:29.49 (38.33)
        3:07.65 (38.16)     3:46.14 (38.49)     4:23.47 (37.33)     4:59.42 (35.95)
 16 Nestrowitz, Sara M        13 RY-NJ                4:49.59    4:59.70        
                  33.89     1:11.39 (37.50)     1:49.78 (38.39)     2:28.04 (38.26)
        3:06.34 (38.30)     3:44.84 (38.50)     4:22.88 (38.04)     4:59.70 (36.82)
 17 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               5:00.67    4:59.87        
                  35.26     1:13.68 (38.42)     1:52.31 (38.63)     2:30.45 (38.14)
        3:08.63 (38.18)     3:46.97 (38.34)     4:24.25 (37.28)     4:59.87 (35.62)
 18 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.00    5:00.18        
                  34.89     1:12.63 (37.74)     1:50.23 (37.60)     2:28.36 (38.13)
        3:06.60 (38.24)     3:44.79 (38.19)     4:22.99 (38.20)     5:00.18 (37.19)
 19 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              4:45.90    5:00.84        
                  33.85     1:11.72 (37.87)     1:50.22 (38.50)     2:28.93 (38.71)
        3:07.25 (38.32)     3:46.00 (38.75)     4:24.28 (38.28)     5:00.84 (36.56)
 20 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.14    5:02.94        
                  34.99     1:12.89 (37.90)     1:51.32 (38.43)     2:30.36 (39.04)
        3:08.88 (38.52)     3:47.83 (38.95)     4:26.13 (38.30)     5:02.94 (36.81)
 21 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              4:45.22    5:04.16        
                  34.02     1:12.45 (38.43)     1:51.51 (39.06)     2:30.30 (38.79)
        3:08.80 (38.50)     3:47.53 (38.73)     4:26.69 (39.16)     5:04.16 (37.47)
 22 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              4:54.24    5:05.79        
                  35.34     1:13.91 (38.57)     1:52.32 (38.41)     2:31.55 (39.23)
        3:10.38 (38.83)     3:49.83 (39.45)     4:28.27 (38.44)     5:05.79 (37.52)
 23 Horne, Emily A            13 RY-NJ                4:58.12    5:07.75        
                  35.33     1:13.85 (38.52)     1:52.53 (38.68)     2:32.12 (39.59)
        3:11.19 (39.07)     3:50.99 (39.80)     4:29.80 (38.81)     5:07.75 (37.95)
 24 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.16    5:08.18        
                  34.89     1:13.44 (38.55)     1:52.72 (39.28)     2:32.47 (39.75)
        3:11.70 (39.23)     3:51.54 (39.84)     4:30.38 (38.84)     5:08.18 (37.80)
 25 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:57.04    5:09.29        
                  35.71     1:14.80 (39.09)     1:53.60 (38.80)     2:33.57 (39.97)
        3:12.65 (39.08)     3:52.54 (39.89)     4:31.42 (38.88)     5:09.29 (37.87)
 26 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               5:22.36    5:09.30        
                  35.35     1:14.32 (38.97)     1:53.03 (38.71)     2:32.78 (39.75)
        3:11.70 (38.92)     3:51.16 (39.46)     4:30.24 (39.08)     5:09.30 (39.06)
 27 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 WAC-MR               4:59.30    5:09.33        
                  36.23     1:14.71 (38.48)     1:53.69 (38.98)     2:33.24 (39.55)
        3:12.55 (39.31)     3:52.07 (39.52)     4:31.14 (39.07)     5:09.33 (38.19)
 28 Vogt, Hailey L            13 NJW-NJ               5:03.41    5:13.10        
                  35.53     1:15.07 (39.54)     1:54.63 (39.56)     2:35.24 (40.61)
        3:14.58 (39.34)     3:55.11 (40.53)     4:34.01 (38.90)     5:13.10 (39.09)
 29 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               5:02.66    5:13.43        
                  35.85     1:15.72 (39.87)     1:55.63 (39.91)     2:36.27 (40.64)
        3:15.59 (39.32)     3:56.50 (40.91)     4:35.55 (39.05)     5:13.43 (37.88)
 30 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              5:21.04    5:20.37        
                  35.81     1:15.83 (40.02)     1:57.77 (41.94)     2:38.51 (40.74)
        3:19.62 (41.11)     4:00.64 (41.02)     4:42.28 (41.64)     5:20.37 (38.09)
 31 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       5:07.98    5:22.62        
                  35.97     1:15.74 (39.77)     1:55.67 (39.93)     2:36.83 (41.16)
        3:17.98 (41.15)     4:00.02 (42.04)     4:41.61 (41.59)     5:22.62 (41.01)
 
Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                39.39      41.37        
Preliminaries
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR             33.80                   
  2 Coniglio, Andrea M        17 NJW-NJ                 34.19                   
  3 Nestrowitz, Sara M        13 RY-NJ                  34.58                   
  4 Kim, Michelle M           13 RY-NJ                  34.80                   
  5 Salzano, Nicole A         13 RY-NJ                  35.40                   
  6 Guenther, Jakki T         19 UN-NE-NE               35.46                   
  7 Tu, Vivian                13 RY-NJ                  36.99                   
  8 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR            37.11                   
  9 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR            37.14                   
 10 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR            37.21                   
 11 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR            37.34                   
 12 Roh, Yookee               15 RY-NJ                  37.45                   
 13 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR                 37.70                   
 14 Lee, Jamie C              12 RY-NJ                  37.99                   
 15 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR                38.14                   
 16 Vogt, Hailey L            13 NJW-NJ                 39.23                   
 18 Castellano, Gabriella A   15 WAC-MR                 39.43                   
 19 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ                 39.45                   
 20 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR                 39.47                   
 21 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR            40.05                   
 22 Kim, Robin                16 NJW-NJ                 40.25                   
 23 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR            47.91                   
 24 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR            57.43                   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR             31.92      33.80 q      
  2 Coniglio, Andrea M        17 NJW-NJ                 34.90      34.19 q      
  3 Nestrowitz, Sara M        13 RY-NJ                  32.26      34.58 q      
  4 Kim, Michelle M           13 RY-NJ                  33.89      34.80 q      
  5 Salzano, Nicole A         13 RY-NJ                  34.99      35.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Guenther, Jakki T         19 UN-NE-NE             1:06.07      35.46 q      
  7 Tu, Vivian                13 RY-NJ                  34.99      36.99 q      
  8 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR            35.07      37.11 q      
  9 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR            35.57      37.14 q      
 10 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR            36.03      37.21 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR            37.81      37.34 q      
 12 Roh, Yookee               15 RY-NJ                  34.99      37.45 q      
 13 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR                 37.35      37.70 q      
 14 Lee, Jamie C              12 RY-NJ                  34.99      37.99 q      
 15 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR                37.57      38.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Vogt, Hailey L            13 NJW-NJ                 42.75      39.23 q      
 17 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                37.75      39.39 q      
 18 Castellano, Gabriella A   15 WAC-MR                 38.70      39.43 q      
 19 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ                 42.49      39.45 q      
 20 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR                 35.94      39.47 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR            38.40      40.05        
 22 Kim, Robin                16 NJW-NJ                 42.06      40.25        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR            48.77      47.91        
 24 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR            50.20      57.43        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.39    1:09.53        
  2 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           1:13.44    1:11.98        
  3 Cervone, Victoria A       18 NJW-NJ               1:11.94    1:12.07        
  4 Coniglio, Andrea M        17 NJW-NJ               1:13.14    1:12.77        
  5 Nestrowitz, Sara M        13 RY-NJ                1:11.31    1:12.96        
  6 Sun, Angela               14 UN-MR-MR             1:11.48    1:13.06        
  7 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              1:12.32    1:13.35        
  8 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.03    1:14.14        
  9 Larson, Kimberly P        17 UN-MR-MR             1:13.87    1:14.46        
 10 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJW-NJ               1:14.28    1:14.88        
 11 Poleway, Monica J         15 UN-MR-MR             1:11.49    1:15.17        
 12 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              1:14.98    1:15.72        
 13 Guenther, Jakki T         19 UN-NE-NE             1:13.29    1:16.16        
 14 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              1:13.12    1:16.49        
 15 Salzano, Nicole A         13 RY-NJ                1:15.29    1:17.34        
Preliminaries
  2 Shiota, Lili M            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.20                   
                  32.99     1:09.20 (36.21)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          1:10.86                   
                  34.14     1:10.86 (36.72)                                        
  9 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          1:12.90                   
                  35.91     1:12.90 (36.99)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          1:13.26                   
                  34.99     1:13.26 (38.27)                                        
 18 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:14.97                   
                  36.03     1:14.97 (38.94)                                        
 21 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:15.46                   
                  37.70     1:15.46 (37.76)                                        
 22 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               1:15.47                   
                  35.36     1:15.47 (40.11)                                        
 23 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:15.48                   
                  36.22     1:15.48 (39.26)                                        
 24 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              1:15.50                   
                  37.01     1:15.50 (38.49)                                        
 25 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.97                   
                  36.66     1:15.97 (39.31)                                        
 26 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.14                   
                  36.46     1:16.14 (39.68)                                        
 27 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               1:16.37                   
                  37.26     1:16.37 (39.11)                                        
 28 Kim, Michelle M           13 RY-NJ                1:16.51                   
                  36.70     1:16.51 (39.81)                                        
 29 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:16.63                   
                  37.15     1:16.63 (39.48)                                        
 30 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:16.90                   
                  37.05     1:16.90 (39.85)                                        
 31 Tu, Vivian                13 RY-NJ                1:16.94                   
                  37.45     1:16.94 (39.49)                                        
 32 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.24                   
                  37.73     1:17.24 (39.51)                                        
 33 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              1:17.51                   
                  37.58     1:17.51 (39.93)                                        
 34 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              1:17.80                   
                  36.97     1:17.80 (40.83)                                        
 35 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.91                   
                  38.17     1:17.91 (39.74)                                        
 36 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR          1:18.30                   
                  38.45     1:18.30 (39.85)                                        
 37 Doughty, Brigitte         16 TVSC-MR              1:18.55                   
                  38.25     1:18.55 (40.30)                                        
 38 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.71                   
                  38.35     1:18.71 (40.36)                                        
 39 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR          1:18.83                   
                  39.06     1:18.83 (39.77)                                        
 40 Santoro, Theresa          16 TVSC-MR              1:19.14                   
                  37.31     1:19.14 (41.83)                                        
 41 Roh, Yookee               15 RY-NJ                1:19.19                   
                  38.47     1:19.19 (40.72)                                        
 42 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               1:19.23                   
                  38.73     1:19.23 (40.50)                                        
 43 Escobedo, Samantha        13 WAC-MR               1:19.48                   
                  38.59     1:19.48 (40.89)                                        
 44 Simonetti, Christina      16 TVSC-MR              1:20.06                   
                  38.41     1:20.06 (41.65)                                        
 45 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               1:20.14                   
                  38.88     1:20.14 (41.26)                                        
 46 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR               1:20.25                   
                  38.24     1:20.25 (42.01)                                        
 47 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.57                   
                  38.93     1:20.57 (41.64)                                        
 48 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              1:20.59                   
                  39.78     1:20.59 (40.81)                                        
 49 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR          1:20.71                   
                  39.34     1:20.71 (41.37)                                        
 50 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 WAC-MR               1:21.07                   
                  39.73     1:21.07 (41.34)                                        
 51 McDonough, Colleen P      13 WAC-MR               1:21.56                   
                  40.02     1:21.56 (41.54)                                        
 52 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               1:21.75                   
                  38.59     1:21.75 (43.16)                                        
 53 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.07                   
                  39.77     1:22.07 (42.30)                                        
 54 Kim, Robin                16 NJW-NJ               1:23.09                   
                  40.65     1:23.09 (42.44)                                        
 55 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              1:23.29                   
                  40.48     1:23.29 (42.81)                                        
 56 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR              1:23.58                   
                  40.06     1:23.58 (43.52)                                        
 57 Castellano, Gabriella A   15 WAC-MR               1:24.49                   
                  40.82     1:24.49 (43.67)                                        
 58 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR          1:26.71                   
                  41.09     1:26.71 (45.62)                                        
 59 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR               1:29.99                   
                  44.31     1:29.99 (45.68)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.03    1:08.39 q      
                  33.12     1:08.39 (35.27)                                        
  2 Shiota, Lili M            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.16    1:09.20 q      
                  32.99     1:09.20 (36.21)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          1:07.10    1:10.86 q      
                  34.14     1:10.86 (36.72)                                        
  4 Nestrowitz, Sara M        13 RY-NJ                1:07.19    1:11.31 q      
                  34.46     1:11.31 (36.85)                                        
  5 Sun, Angela               14 UN-MR-MR             1:06.15    1:11.48 q      
                  34.71     1:11.48 (36.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Poleway, Monica J         15 UN-MR-MR             1:05.65    1:11.49 q      
                  34.37     1:11.49 (37.12)                                        
  7 Cervone, Victoria A       18 NJW-NJ               1:08.82    1:11.94 q      
                  34.63     1:11.94 (37.31)                                        
  8 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:12.32 q      
                  35.15     1:12.32 (37.17)                                        
  9 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          1:11.20    1:12.90 q      
                  35.91     1:12.90 (36.99)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.42    1:13.03 q      
                  35.92     1:13.03 (37.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              1:08.25    1:13.12 q      
                  35.52     1:13.12 (37.60)                                        
 12 Coniglio, Andrea M        17 NJW-NJ               1:08.32    1:13.14 q      
                  35.74     1:13.14 (37.40)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          1:10.86    1:13.26 q      
                  34.99     1:13.26 (38.27)                                        
 14 Guenther, Jakki T         19 UN-NE-NE             1:06.07    1:13.29 q      
                  35.40     1:13.29 (37.89)                                        
 15 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           1:07.84    1:13.44 q      
                  35.03     1:13.44 (38.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Larson, Kimberly P        17 UN-MR-MR             1:12.63    1:13.87        
                  37.07     1:13.87 (36.80)                                        
 17 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJW-NJ               1:12.82    1:14.28        
                  36.30     1:14.28 (37.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:10.34    1:14.97        
                  36.03     1:14.97 (38.94)                                        
 19 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              1:10.06    1:14.98        
                  36.38     1:14.98 (38.60)                                        
 20 Salzano, Nicole A         13 RY-NJ                1:13.49    1:15.29        
                  36.65     1:15.29 (38.64)                                        
 21 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:09.47    1:15.46        
                  37.70     1:15.46 (37.76)                                        
 22 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               1:12.00    1:15.47        
                  35.36     1:15.47 (40.11)                                        
 23 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:10.96    1:15.48        
                  36.22     1:15.48 (39.26)                                        
 24 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              1:11.83    1:15.50        
                  37.01     1:15.50 (38.49)                                        
 25 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.30    1:15.97        
                  36.66     1:15.97 (39.31)                                        
 26 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.84    1:16.14        
                  36.46     1:16.14 (39.68)                                        
 27 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               1:17.15    1:16.37        
                  37.26     1:16.37 (39.11)                                        
 28 Kim, Michelle M           13 RY-NJ                1:09.04    1:16.51        
                  36.70     1:16.51 (39.81)                                        
 29 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:11.32    1:16.63        
                  37.15     1:16.63 (39.48)                                        
 30 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:12.21    1:16.90        
                  37.05     1:16.90 (39.85)                                        
 31 Tu, Vivian                13 RY-NJ                1:13.67    1:16.94        
                  37.45     1:16.94 (39.49)                                        
 32 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.43    1:17.24        
                  37.73     1:17.24 (39.51)                                        
 33 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              1:10.37    1:17.51        
                  37.58     1:17.51 (39.93)                                        
 34 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              1:12.96    1:17.80        
                  36.97     1:17.80 (40.83)                                        
 35 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:17.91        
                  38.17     1:17.91 (39.74)                                        
 36 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.50    1:18.30        
                  38.45     1:18.30 (39.85)                                        
 37 Doughty, Brigitte         16 TVSC-MR              1:10.74    1:18.55        
                  38.25     1:18.55 (40.30)                                        
 38 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.54    1:18.71        
                  38.35     1:18.71 (40.36)                                        
 39 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR          1:14.04    1:18.83        
                  39.06     1:18.83 (39.77)                                        
 40 Santoro, Theresa          16 TVSC-MR              1:12.21    1:19.14        
                  37.31     1:19.14 (41.83)                                        
 41 Roh, Yookee               15 RY-NJ                1:14.43    1:19.19        
                  38.47     1:19.19 (40.72)                                        
 42 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               1:12.30    1:19.23        
                  38.73     1:19.23 (40.50)                                        
 43 Escobedo, Samantha        13 WAC-MR               1:14.59    1:19.48        
                  38.59     1:19.48 (40.89)                                        
 44 Simonetti, Christina      16 TVSC-MR              1:14.21    1:20.06        
                  38.41     1:20.06 (41.65)                                        
 45 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               1:13.49    1:20.14        
                  38.88     1:20.14 (41.26)                                        
 46 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR               1:17.28    1:20.25        
                  38.24     1:20.25 (42.01)                                        
 47 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:20.57        
                  38.93     1:20.57 (41.64)                                        
 48 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              1:17.87    1:20.59        
                  39.78     1:20.59 (40.81)                                        
 49 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR          1:14.00    1:20.71        
                  39.34     1:20.71 (41.37)                                        
 50 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 WAC-MR               1:16.71    1:21.07        
                  39.73     1:21.07 (41.34)                                        
 51 McDonough, Colleen P      13 WAC-MR               1:17.07    1:21.56        
                  40.02     1:21.56 (41.54)                                        
 52 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               1:14.59    1:21.75        
                  38.59     1:21.75 (43.16)                                        
 53 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:22.07        
                  39.77     1:22.07 (42.30)                                        
 54 Kim, Robin                16 NJW-NJ               1:14.50    1:23.09        
                  40.65     1:23.09 (42.44)                                        
 55 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              1:14.60    1:23.29        
                  40.48     1:23.29 (42.81)                                        
 56 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR              1:14.00    1:23.58        
                  40.06     1:23.58 (43.52)                                        
 57 Castellano, Gabriella A   15 WAC-MR               1:14.59    1:24.49        
                  40.82     1:24.49 (43.67)                                        
 58 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR          1:20.52    1:26.71        
                  41.09     1:26.71 (45.62)                                        
 59 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR               1:22.70    1:29.99        
                  44.31     1:29.99 (45.68)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.05    2:26.08        
                  34.73     1:12.35 (37.62)     1:48.77 (36.42)     2:26.08 (37.31)
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.08    2:33.41        
                  35.87     1:15.45 (39.58)     1:54.23 (38.78)     2:33.41 (39.18)
  3 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJW-NJ               2:36.79    2:38.18        
                  37.53     1:17.74 (40.21)     1:57.89 (40.15)     2:38.18 (40.29)
  4 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.58    2:40.55        
                  37.61     1:18.32 (40.71)     1:59.38 (41.06)     2:40.55 (41.17)
  5 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               2:38.51    2:40.70        
                  38.85     1:19.81 (40.96)     2:00.54 (40.73)     2:40.70 (40.16)
  6 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.75    2:40.82        
                  36.32     1:15.82 (39.50)     1:55.02 (39.20)     2:40.82 (45.80)
  7 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.72    2:46.33        
                  37.94     1:19.87 (41.93)     2:02.74 (42.87)     2:46.33 (43.59)
Preliminaries
  3 Nestrowitz, Sara M        13 RY-NJ                2:34.65                   
                  35.75     1:15.47 (39.72)     1:54.42 (38.95)     2:34.65 (40.23)
  6 Kim, Michelle M           13 RY-NJ                2:37.24                   
                  37.06     1:16.87 (39.81)     1:57.04 (40.17)     2:37.24 (40.20)
  8 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           2:38.56                   
                  36.63     1:17.26 (40.63)     1:57.66 (40.40)     2:38.56 (40.90)
  9 Guenther, Jakki T         19 UN-NE-NE             2:39.00                   
                  37.23     1:17.66 (40.43)     1:57.83 (40.17)     2:39.00 (41.17)
 10 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:40.48                   
                  38.11     1:18.83 (40.72)     2:00.26 (41.43)     2:40.48 (40.22)
 11 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:40.88                   
                  37.78     1:19.43 (41.65)     2:00.39 (40.96)     2:40.88 (40.49)
 12 Salzano, Nicole A         13 RY-NJ                2:41.04                   
                  38.02     1:17.63 (39.61)     1:59.28 (41.65)     2:41.04 (41.76)
 13 Coniglio, Andrea M        17 NJW-NJ               2:42.26                   
                  37.68     1:19.31 (41.63)     2:00.90 (41.59)     2:42.26 (41.36)
 14 Tu, Vivian                13 RY-NJ                2:43.66                   
                  38.90     1:20.22 (41.32)     2:02.39 (42.17)     2:43.66 (41.27)
 15 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               2:43.89                   
                  38.46     1:20.81 (42.35)     2:01.47 (40.66)     2:43.89 (42.42)
 17 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR          2:45.85                   
                  40.16     1:22.09 (41.93)     2:04.19 (42.10)     2:45.85 (41.66)
Finals
 18 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:46.03                   
                  38.97     1:21.82 (42.85)     2:04.54 (42.72)     2:46.03 (41.49)
Preliminaries
 20 Escobedo, Samantha        13 WAC-MR               2:50.78                   
                  40.10     1:24.23 (44.13)     2:08.25 (44.02)     2:50.78 (42.53)
 21 McDonough, Colleen P      13 WAC-MR               2:51.60                   
                  41.58     1:25.47 (43.89)     2:08.98 (43.51)     2:51.60 (42.62)
 22 Horne, Emily A            13 RY-NJ                2:54.71                   
                  40.73     1:25.26 (44.53)     2:08.98 (43.72)     2:54.71 (45.73)
 23 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 WAC-MR               2:54.92                   
                  42.61     1:26.47 (43.86)     2:10.53 (44.06)     2:54.92 (44.39)
 24 Castellano, Gabriella A   15 WAC-MR               2:58.85                   
                  41.25     1:25.81 (44.56)     2:12.57 (46.76)     2:58.85 (46.28)
 -- Lee, Jamie C              12 RY-NJ                    DQ                    
                  37.98     1:19.89 (41.91)     2:02.72 (42.83)          DQ (42.07)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.24    2:29.05 q      
                  35.44     1:13.26 (37.82)     1:50.59 (37.33)     2:29.05 (38.46)
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.68    2:32.08 q      
                  34.91     1:13.63 (38.72)     1:52.53 (38.90)     2:32.08 (39.55)
  3 Nestrowitz, Sara M        13 RY-NJ                2:25.50    2:34.65 q      
                  35.75     1:15.47 (39.72)     1:54.42 (38.95)     2:34.65 (40.23)
  4 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.26    2:36.75 q      
                  36.29     1:16.23 (39.94)     1:55.41 (39.18)     2:36.75 (41.34)
  5 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJW-NJ               2:30.16    2:36.79 q      
                  37.48     1:17.16 (39.68)     1:57.33 (40.17)     2:36.79 (39.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Kim, Michelle M           13 RY-NJ                2:30.22    2:37.24 q      
                  37.06     1:16.87 (39.81)     1:57.04 (40.17)     2:37.24 (40.20)
  7 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               2:38.51    2:38.51 q      
                  38.76     1:18.85 (40.09)     1:58.85 (40.00)     2:38.51 (39.66)
  8 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           2:29.24    2:38.56 q      
                  36.63     1:17.26 (40.63)     1:57.66 (40.40)     2:38.56 (40.90)
  9 Guenther, Jakki T         19 UN-NE-NE             2:23.03    2:39.00 q      
                  37.23     1:17.66 (40.43)     1:57.83 (40.17)     2:39.00 (41.17)
 10 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:31.02    2:40.48 q      
                  38.11     1:18.83 (40.72)     2:00.26 (41.43)     2:40.48 (40.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:26.36    2:40.88        
                  37.78     1:19.43 (41.65)     2:00.39 (40.96)     2:40.88 (40.49)
 12 Salzano, Nicole A         13 RY-NJ                2:36.41    2:41.04        
                  38.02     1:17.63 (39.61)     1:59.28 (41.65)     2:41.04 (41.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Coniglio, Andrea M        17 NJW-NJ               2:29.63    2:42.26        
                  37.68     1:19.31 (41.63)     2:00.90 (41.59)     2:42.26 (41.36)
 14 Tu, Vivian                13 RY-NJ                2:38.29    2:43.66        
                  38.90     1:20.22 (41.32)     2:02.39 (42.17)     2:43.66 (41.27)
 15 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               2:40.22    2:43.89        
                  38.46     1:20.81 (42.35)     2:01.47 (40.66)     2:43.89 (42.42)
 16 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.10    2:44.58        
                  39.18     1:21.26 (42.08)     2:03.22 (41.96)     2:44.58 (41.36)
 17 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR          2:38.11    2:45.85        
                  40.16     1:22.09 (41.93)     2:04.19 (42.10)     2:45.85 (41.66)
 18 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:38.39    2:46.03        
                  38.97     1:21.82 (42.85)     2:04.54 (42.72)     2:46.03 (41.49)
 19 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.55    2:46.72        
                  39.88     1:21.64 (41.76)     2:04.55 (42.91)     2:46.72 (42.17)
 20 Escobedo, Samantha        13 WAC-MR               2:40.39    2:50.78        
                  40.10     1:24.23 (44.13)     2:08.25 (44.02)     2:50.78 (42.53)
 21 McDonough, Colleen P      13 WAC-MR               2:44.03    2:51.60        
                  41.58     1:25.47 (43.89)     2:08.98 (43.51)     2:51.60 (42.62)
 22 Horne, Emily A            13 RY-NJ                2:40.33    2:54.71        
                  40.73     1:25.26 (44.53)     2:08.98 (43.72)     2:54.71 (45.73)
 23 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 WAC-MR               2:39.00    2:54.92        
                  42.61     1:26.47 (43.86)     2:10.53 (44.06)     2:54.92 (44.39)
 24 Castellano, Gabriella A   15 WAC-MR               2:40.39    2:58.85        
                  41.25     1:25.81 (44.56)     2:12.57 (46.76)     2:58.85 (46.28)
 -- Lee, Jamie C              12 RY-NJ                2:39.54         DQ        
                  37.98     1:19.89 (41.91)     2:02.72 (42.83)          DQ (42.07)
 
Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR            38.74      38.84        
  2 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR                38.29      39.91        
  3 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR             40.71      40.67        
  4 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR                 39.25      40.95        
  5 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR            40.36      41.16        
  6 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.79      42.12        
  7 McDonough, Colleen P      13 WAC-MR                 42.92      43.14        
  8 Gibbons, Courtney         13 WAC-MR                 44.02      43.74        
  9 Tam, Melanie              16 WAC-MR                 44.61      44.66        
 10 Santoro, Theresa          16 TVSC-MR                44.47      45.00        
 11 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR                44.60      45.06        
 12 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR            43.60      46.07        
 13 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR            48.69      49.40        
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR                38.17                   
  5 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR            40.09                   
  9 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            42.34                   
Finals
 16 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ                 44.73                   
Preliminaries
 17 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            45.85                   
Finals
 18 Vogt, Hailey L            13 NJW-NJ                 46.02                   
Preliminaries
 19 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR            46.11                   
 20 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR            48.53                   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR                35.67      38.17 q      
  2 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              1:15.83      38.29 q      
  3 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR            37.60      38.74 q      
  4 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR                    NT      39.25 q      
  5 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR            39.38      40.09 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR            45.47      40.36 q      
  7 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR             42.10      40.71 q      
  8 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.23      40.79 q      
  9 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            39.93      42.34 q      
 10 McDonough, Colleen P      13 WAC-MR                 44.55      42.92 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR            43.17      43.60 q      
 12 Gibbons, Courtney         13 WAC-MR                 43.88      44.02 q      
 13 Santoro, Theresa          16 TVSC-MR                43.43      44.47 q      
 14 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR                39.97      44.60 q      
 15 Tam, Melanie              16 WAC-MR                 37.09      44.61 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ                 42.30      44.73 q      
 17 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            44.40      45.85 q      
 18 Vogt, Hailey L            13 NJW-NJ                 49.24      46.02 q      
 19 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR            41.00      46.11 q      
 20 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR            48.00      48.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR            46.60      48.69        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.83    1:13.49        
                  34.47     1:13.49 (39.02)                                        
  2 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.27    1:21.02        
                  38.06     1:21.02 (42.96)                                        
  3 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.17    1:22.98        
                  38.68     1:22.98 (44.30)                                        
  4 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.40    1:23.82        
                  40.26     1:23.82 (43.56)                                        
  5 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               1:29.18    1:26.76        
                  41.37     1:26.76 (45.39)                                        
  6 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              1:29.06    1:27.01        
                  40.37     1:27.01 (46.64)                                        
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.97    1:27.08        
                  41.58     1:27.08 (45.50)                                        
  8 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              1:28.59    1:28.00        
                  41.18     1:28.00 (46.82)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.75    1:31.75        
                  43.50     1:31.75 (48.25)                                        
 10 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.22    1:32.52        
                  42.84     1:32.52 (49.68)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              1:22.16                   
  5 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          1:22.48                   
                  39.47     1:22.48 (43.01)                                        
Finals
  6 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          1:24.09                   
Preliminaries
  8 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               1:25.20                   
                  39.35     1:25.20 (45.85)                                        
  9 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR               1:25.44                   
 11 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR          1:28.40                   
 12 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR          1:28.49                   
                  41.60     1:28.49 (46.89)                                        
 16 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:30.06                   
                  42.70     1:30.06 (47.36)                                        
 17 Gibbons, Courtney         13 WAC-MR               1:32.57                   
                  44.22     1:32.57 (48.35)                                        
Finals
 18 Kim, Robin                16 NJW-NJ               1:33.64                   
                  44.34     1:33.64 (49.30)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.51    1:13.83 q      
                  34.66     1:13.83 (39.17)                                        
  2 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.65    1:20.27 q      
                  37.91     1:20.27 (42.36)                                        
  3 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              1:15.83    1:22.16 q      
  4 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.20    1:22.17 q      
                  38.54     1:22.17 (43.63)                                        
  5 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          1:22.72    1:22.48 q      
                  39.47     1:22.48 (43.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          1:19.20    1:24.09 q      
  7 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.83    1:24.40 q      
                  39.41     1:24.40 (44.99)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               1:22.50    1:25.20 q      
                  39.35     1:25.20 (45.85)                                        
  9 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR               1:25.01    1:25.44 q      
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.50    1:25.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR          1:24.13    1:28.40 q      
 12 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR          1:24.33    1:28.49 q      
                  41.60     1:28.49 (46.89)                                        
 13 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              1:25.25    1:28.59 q      
 14 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              1:24.58    1:29.06 q      
 15 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               1:20.37    1:29.18 q      
                  41.65     1:29.18 (47.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:24.37    1:30.06        
                  42.70     1:30.06 (47.36)                                        
 17 Gibbons, Courtney         13 WAC-MR               1:25.08    1:32.57        
                  44.22     1:32.57 (48.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Kim, Robin                16 NJW-NJ               1:25.20    1:33.64        
                  44.34     1:33.64 (49.30)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:34.75        
                  45.63     1:34.75 (49.12)                                        
 20 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:48.22        
                  41.84   1:48.22 (1:06.38)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.65    2:39.18        
  2 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.72    2:51.21        
  3 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              2:55.27    2:56.54        
  4 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.82    2:56.78        
  5 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              2:57.90    2:59.82        
  6 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR              3:01.19    3:00.11        
  7 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          3:01.90    3:00.87        
  8 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              3:02.37    3:01.74        
Preliminaries
  6 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               2:58.89                   
                  41.44     1:27.47 (46.03)     2:12.57 (45.10)     2:58.89 (46.32)
  8 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          3:01.24                   
                  42.86     1:28.80 (45.94)     2:15.26 (46.46)     3:01.24 (45.98)
 10 Cervone, Victoria A       18 NJW-NJ               3:01.93                   
                  41.86     1:27.70 (45.84)     2:14.76 (47.06)     3:01.93 (47.17)
 12 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              3:03.26                   
                  41.93     1:29.61 (47.68)     2:14.79 (45.18)     3:03.26 (48.47)
Finals
 13 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.39                   
                  41.51     1:28.76 (47.25)     2:17.08 (48.32)     3:03.39 (46.31)
Preliminaries
 14 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               3:04.47                   
                  42.64     1:29.76 (47.12)     2:16.50 (46.74)     3:04.47 (47.97)
 15 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.32                   
                  43.57     1:30.78 (47.21)     2:20.81 (50.03)     3:08.32 (47.51)
 16 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR               3:11.17                   
                  41.75     1:30.72 (48.97)     2:20.16 (49.44)     3:11.17 (51.01)
 17 Cervone, Erin T           15 NJW-NJ               3:12.88                   
                  44.27     1:33.55 (49.28)     2:23.44 (49.89)     3:12.88 (49.44)
 18 Kim, Robin                16 NJW-NJ               3:15.02                   
                  44.89     1:34.83 (49.94)     2:24.36 (49.53)     3:15.02 (50.66)
 19 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          3:15.37                   
                  45.20     1:33.54 (48.34)     2:25.27 (51.73)     3:15.37 (50.10)
 20 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR          3:15.80                   
                  44.13     1:32.54 (48.41)     2:24.10 (51.56)     3:15.80 (51.70)
 21 Gibbons, Courtney         13 WAC-MR               3:18.18                   
                  45.25     1:35.86 (50.61)     2:25.87 (50.01)     3:18.18 (52.31)
 22 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:19.94                   
                  41.99     1:35.18 (53.19)     2:27.11 (51.93)     3:19.94 (52.83)
 23 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.35                   
                  46.08     1:37.79 (51.71)     2:29.24 (51.45)     3:20.35 (51.11)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.40    2:40.65 q      
                  35.92     1:17.30 (41.38)     1:58.03 (40.73)     2:40.65 (42.62)
  2 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.00    2:49.72 q      
                  38.55     1:22.56 (44.01)     2:05.54 (42.98)     2:49.72 (44.18)
  3 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.20    2:54.82 q      
                  39.38     1:24.16 (44.78)     2:08.77 (44.61)     2:54.82 (46.05)
  4 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              2:43.16    2:55.27 q      
                  39.33     1:24.91 (45.58)     2:08.79 (43.88)     2:55.27 (46.48)
  5 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              2:47.22    2:57.90 q      
                  40.41     1:26.59 (46.18)     2:11.25 (44.66)     2:57.90 (46.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               2:47.80    2:58.89 q      
                  41.44     1:27.47 (46.03)     2:12.57 (45.10)     2:58.89 (46.32)
  7 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR              2:49.42    3:01.19 q      
                  39.56     1:26.20 (46.64)     2:13.40 (47.20)     3:01.19 (47.79)
  8 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          2:55.32    3:01.24 q      
                  42.86     1:28.80 (45.94)     2:15.26 (46.46)     3:01.24 (45.98)
  9 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          2:52.20    3:01.90 q      
                  39.77     1:26.59 (46.82)     2:13.26 (46.67)     3:01.90 (48.64)
 10 Cervone, Victoria A       18 NJW-NJ               2:52.59    3:01.93 q      
                  41.86     1:27.70 (45.84)     2:14.76 (47.06)     3:01.93 (47.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:52.94    3:02.37        
                  42.16     1:28.31 (46.15)     2:15.14 (46.83)     3:02.37 (47.23)
 12 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              2:49.38    3:03.26        
                  41.93     1:29.61 (47.68)     2:14.79 (45.18)     3:03.26 (48.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.25    3:03.39        
                  41.51     1:28.76 (47.25)     2:17.08 (48.32)     3:03.39 (46.31)
 14 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               2:55.83    3:04.47        
                  42.64     1:29.76 (47.12)     2:16.50 (46.74)     3:04.47 (47.97)
 15 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.73    3:08.32        
                  43.57     1:30.78 (47.21)     2:20.81 (50.03)     3:08.32 (47.51)
 16 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR               3:01.12    3:11.17        
                  41.75     1:30.72 (48.97)     2:20.16 (49.44)     3:11.17 (51.01)
 17 Cervone, Erin T           15 NJW-NJ               3:03.24    3:12.88        
                  44.27     1:33.55 (49.28)     2:23.44 (49.89)     3:12.88 (49.44)
 18 Kim, Robin                16 NJW-NJ               3:03.75    3:15.02        
                  44.89     1:34.83 (49.94)     2:24.36 (49.53)     3:15.02 (50.66)
 19 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          3:01.20    3:15.37        
                  45.20     1:33.54 (48.34)     2:25.27 (51.73)     3:15.37 (50.10)
 20 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR          3:02.11    3:15.80        
                  44.13     1:32.54 (48.41)     2:24.10 (51.56)     3:15.80 (51.70)
 21 Gibbons, Courtney         13 WAC-MR               3:03.99    3:18.18        
                  45.25     1:35.86 (50.61)     2:25.87 (50.01)     3:18.18 (52.31)
 22 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.90    3:19.94        
                  41.99     1:35.18 (53.19)     2:27.11 (51.93)     3:19.94 (52.83)
 23 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.00    3:20.35        
                  46.08     1:37.79 (51.71)     2:29.24 (51.45)     3:20.35 (51.11)
 
Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shiota, Lili M            18 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.43      30.77        
  2 Sun, Angela               14 UN-MR-MR               31.21      31.20        
  3 Guenther, Jakki T         19 UN-NE-NE               31.38      31.89        
  4 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                33.08      32.77        
  5 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR            32.99      32.98        
  6 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.56      33.37        
  7 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                31.32      33.40        
  8 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.89      33.65        
  9 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR                 33.34      33.69        
 10 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.38      33.73        
 11 Salzano, Nicole A         13 RY-NJ                  33.85      33.85        
 12 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                33.52      33.99        
 13 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR                 32.91      34.31        
 14 Tam, Melanie              16 WAC-MR                 34.77      34.57        
 15 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR                 34.21      35.07        
 16 Erickson, Abigayle        18 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.16      35.20        
 17 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.25      35.22        
 18 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR                35.15      35.36        
 19 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR                 34.67      35.37        
Preliminaries
  5 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            31.84                   
  6 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     20 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.45                   
 14 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR            33.37                   
 23 Tu, Emily                 13 RY-NJ                  35.44                   
 24 Sykes, Sarah M            18 NJW-NJ                 35.53                   
 25 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR                 35.68                   
 26 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ                 36.34                   
 27 Vogt, Hailey L            13 NJW-NJ                 36.67                   
 28 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.78                   
 29 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR         36.81                   
 30 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR                 38.18                   
 31 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR            38.54                   
 32 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR            39.18                   
 33 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR            40.69                   
 34 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            44.52                   
 35 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR            50.36                   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiota, Lili M            18 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.95      30.43 q      
  2 Sun, Angela               14 UN-MR-MR               31.00      31.21 q      
  3 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                31.58      31.32 q      
  4 Guenther, Jakki T         19 UN-NE-NE             1:09.76      31.38 q      
  5 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            31.32      31.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     20 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.00      32.45 q      
  7 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.53      32.56 q      
  8 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.05      32.89 q      
  9 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR                 32.85      32.91 q      
 10 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR            33.73      32.99 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                33.38      33.08 q      
 12 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.51      33.25 q      
 13 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR                    NT      33.34 q      
 14 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR            32.87      33.37 q      
 15 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.79      33.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                32.34      33.52 q      
 17 Salzano, Nicole A         13 RY-NJ                1:12.13      33.85 q      
 18 Erickson, Abigayle        18 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.65      34.16 q      
 19 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR                 35.60      34.21 q      
 20 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR                 37.01      34.67 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tam, Melanie              16 WAC-MR                 33.09      34.77        
 22 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR                33.99      35.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Tu, Emily                 13 RY-NJ                1:13.18      35.44        
 24 Sykes, Sarah M            18 NJW-NJ                 38.55      35.53        
 25 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR                 38.52      35.68        
 26 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ                 42.98      36.34        
 27 Vogt, Hailey L            13 NJW-NJ                 38.98      36.67        
 28 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      36.78        
 29 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.58      36.81        
 30 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR                 36.95      38.18        
 31 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR            36.99      38.54        
 32 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR            38.00      39.18        
 33 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR            39.10      40.69        
 34 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            41.40      44.52        
 35 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR            53.20      50.36        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.10    1:06.74        
                  31.66     1:06.74 (35.08)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.17    1:08.02        
                  32.33     1:08.02 (35.69)                                        
  3 Sun, Angela               14 UN-MR-MR             1:07.26    1:08.03        
                  31.74     1:08.03 (36.29)                                        
  4 Cervone, Victoria A       18 NJW-NJ               1:10.59    1:09.07        
                  32.39     1:09.07 (36.68)                                        
  5 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.84    1:09.09        
                  33.03     1:09.09 (36.06)                                        
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.63    1:10.09        
                  33.28     1:10.09 (36.81)                                        
  7 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               1:13.70    1:11.13        
                  33.41     1:11.13 (37.72)                                        
  8 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.67    1:11.33        
                  33.89     1:11.33 (37.44)                                        
  9 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.96    1:12.34        
                  33.31     1:12.34 (39.03)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.70    1:12.47        
                  34.99     1:12.47 (37.48)                                        
 11 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.07    1:12.92        
                  32.73     1:12.92 (40.19)                                        
 12 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.13    1:12.97        
                  34.49     1:12.97 (38.48)                                        
 13 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.69    1:13.94        
                  35.04     1:13.94 (38.90)                                        
 14 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.34    1:14.89        
                  35.29     1:14.89 (39.60)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:10.24                   
                  32.39     1:10.24 (37.85)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               1:10.49                   
                  32.74     1:10.49 (37.75)                                        
 14 Kim, Michelle M           13 RY-NJ                1:13.12                   
                  34.13     1:13.12 (38.99)                                        
 16 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          1:13.75                   
                  34.24     1:13.75 (39.51)                                        
 17 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               1:14.10                   
                  34.26     1:14.10 (39.84)                                        
 18 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               1:14.18                   
                  34.66     1:14.18 (39.52)                                        
 19 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               1:15.30                   
                  34.85     1:15.30 (40.45)                                        
Finals
 21 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:16.26                   
                  35.13     1:16.26 (41.13)                                        
Preliminaries
 23 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR          1:17.29                   
                  34.06     1:17.29 (43.23)                                        
 24 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:17.51                   
                  35.05     1:17.51 (42.46)                                        
 25 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               1:17.80                   
                  35.97     1:17.80 (41.83)                                        
 26 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.17                   
                  35.93     1:18.17 (42.24)                                        
 27 Tu, Emily                 13 RY-NJ                1:18.60                   
                  36.13     1:18.60 (42.47)                                        
 28 Tam, Melanie              16 WAC-MR               1:19.11                   
                  35.71     1:19.11 (43.40)                                        
 29 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              1:19.91                   
                  36.51     1:19.91 (43.40)                                        
 30 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR               1:25.75                   
                  39.91     1:25.75 (45.84)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.11    1:07.10 q      
                  31.91     1:07.10 (35.19)                                        
  2 Sun, Angela               14 UN-MR-MR             1:05.85    1:07.26 q      
                  31.37     1:07.26 (35.89)                                        
  3 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.95    1:09.17 q      
                  32.39     1:09.17 (36.78)                                        
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.22    1:09.63 q      
                  32.84     1:09.63 (36.79)                                        
  5 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.77    1:10.07 q      
                  32.06     1:10.07 (38.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:07.00    1:10.24 q      
                  32.39     1:10.24 (37.85)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               1:07.17    1:10.49 q      
                  32.74     1:10.49 (37.75)                                        
  8 Cervone, Victoria A       18 NJW-NJ               1:04.56    1:10.59 q      
                  32.42     1:10.59 (38.17)                                        
  9 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.35    1:10.84 q      
                  33.90     1:10.84 (36.94)                                        
 10 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.80    1:12.13 q      
                  34.22     1:12.13 (37.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.65    1:12.67 q      
                  34.12     1:12.67 (38.55)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.05    1:12.70 q      
                  34.43     1:12.70 (38.27)                                        
 13 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.58    1:12.96 q      
                  33.54     1:12.96 (39.42)                                        
 14 Kim, Michelle M           13 RY-NJ                1:08.23    1:13.12 q      
                  34.13     1:13.12 (38.99)                                        
 15 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               1:07.60    1:13.70 q      
                  33.62     1:13.70 (40.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          1:11.53    1:13.75        
                  34.24     1:13.75 (39.51)                                        
 17 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               1:11.91    1:14.10        
                  34.26     1:14.10 (39.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               1:11.75    1:14.18        
                  34.66     1:14.18 (39.52)                                        
 19 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               1:12.35    1:15.30        
                  34.85     1:15.30 (40.45)                                        
 20 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.24    1:15.34        
                  34.62     1:15.34 (40.72)                                        
 21 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:09.76    1:16.26        
                  35.13     1:16.26 (41.13)                                        
 22 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.79    1:16.69        
                  34.43     1:16.69 (42.26)                                        
 23 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR          1:12.35    1:17.29        
                  34.06     1:17.29 (43.23)                                        
 24 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:08.72    1:17.51        
                  35.05     1:17.51 (42.46)                                        
 25 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               1:14.99    1:17.80        
                  35.97     1:17.80 (41.83)                                        
 26 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:18.17        
                  35.93     1:18.17 (42.24)                                        
 27 Tu, Emily                 13 RY-NJ                1:13.18    1:18.60        
                  36.13     1:18.60 (42.47)                                        
 28 Tam, Melanie              16 WAC-MR               1:13.09    1:19.11        
                  35.71     1:19.11 (43.40)                                        
 29 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              1:14.63    1:19.91        
                  36.51     1:19.91 (43.40)                                        
 30 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR               1:18.16    1:25.75        
                  39.91     1:25.75 (45.84)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.08    2:23.14        
  2 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.03    2:32.67        
  3 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.60    2:35.38        
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.82    2:35.42        
  5 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.42    2:35.77        
  6 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               2:36.63    2:38.33        
  7 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               2:41.11    2:40.09        
  8 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.88    2:40.87        
  9 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              2:43.08    2:57.86        
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.24                   
                1:08.97   2:22.24 (1:13.27)                                        
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.42                   
                1:11.85   2:30.42 (1:18.57)                                        
  9 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          2:37.84                   
                1:15.27   2:37.84 (1:22.57)                                        
 11 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               2:40.25                   
                1:15.89   2:40.25 (1:24.36)                                        
 13 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               2:41.78                   
                1:15.78   2:41.78 (1:26.00)                                        
Finals
 14 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.09                   
                1:15.57   2:42.09 (1:26.52)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              2:42.12                   
                1:15.44   2:42.12 (1:26.68)                                        
 17 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               2:43.75                   
                1:19.11   2:43.75 (1:24.64)                                        
 18 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.77                   
                1:16.55   2:43.77 (1:27.22)                                        
 19 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              2:43.98                   
                1:17.70   2:43.98 (1:26.28)                                        
 20 Kim, Michelle M           13 RY-NJ                2:44.71                   
                1:19.46   2:44.71 (1:25.25)                                        
 21 Poleway, Monica J         15 UN-MR-MR             2:48.40                   
                1:17.07   2:48.40 (1:31.33)                                        
 22 Erickson, Abigayle        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.04                   
                1:21.63   2:52.04 (1:30.41)                                        
 23 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              2:53.17                   
                1:19.25   2:53.17 (1:33.92)                                        
 24 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              2:58.61                   
                1:25.48   2:58.61 (1:33.13)                                        
 25 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              3:03.03                   
                1:28.07   3:03.03 (1:34.96)                                        
 26 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR          3:08.51                   
                1:26.44   3:08.51 (1:42.07)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.21    2:22.24 q      
                1:08.97   2:22.24 (1:13.27)                                        
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.92    2:28.08 q      
                1:11.66   2:28.08 (1:16.42)                                        
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.43    2:30.42 q      
                1:11.85   2:30.42 (1:18.57)                                        
  4 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.50    2:31.03 q      
                1:12.76   2:31.03 (1:18.27)                                        
  5 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.78    2:34.42 q      
                1:13.95   2:34.42 (1:20.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.72    2:34.82 q      
                1:13.31   2:34.82 (1:21.51)                                        
  7 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.41    2:36.60 q      
                1:14.80   2:36.60 (1:21.80)                                        
  8 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               2:30.22    2:36.63 q      
                1:15.40   2:36.63 (1:21.23)                                        
  9 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          2:31.13    2:37.84 q      
                1:15.27   2:37.84 (1:22.57)                                        
 10 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.49    2:37.88 q      
                1:13.78   2:37.88 (1:24.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               2:30.37    2:40.25        
                1:15.89   2:40.25 (1:24.36)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               2:35.48    2:41.11        
                1:17.08   2:41.11 (1:24.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               2:28.66    2:41.78        
                1:15.78   2:41.78 (1:26.00)                                        
 14 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.46    2:42.09        
                1:15.57   2:42.09 (1:26.52)                                        
 15 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              2:32.30    2:42.12        
                1:15.44   2:42.12 (1:26.68)                                        
 16 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              2:43.52    2:43.08        
                1:16.83   2:43.08 (1:26.25)                                        
 17 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               2:33.85    2:43.75        
                1:19.11   2:43.75 (1:24.64)                                        
 18 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.00    2:43.77        
                1:16.55   2:43.77 (1:27.22)                                        
 19 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              2:28.58    2:43.98        
                1:17.70   2:43.98 (1:26.28)                                        
 20 Kim, Michelle M           13 RY-NJ                2:28.31    2:44.71        
                1:19.46   2:44.71 (1:25.25)                                        
 21 Poleway, Monica J         15 UN-MR-MR             2:37.94    2:48.40        
                1:17.07   2:48.40 (1:31.33)                                        
 22 Erickson, Abigayle        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.34    2:52.04        
                1:21.63   2:52.04 (1:30.41)                                        
 23 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              2:34.18    2:53.17        
                1:19.25   2:53.17 (1:33.92)                                        
 24 Richardson, Erika S       16 COND-MR              2:51.20    2:58.61        
                1:25.48   2:58.61 (1:33.13)                                        
 25 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:59.56    3:03.03        
                1:28.07   3:03.03 (1:34.96)                                        
 26 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR          2:52.34    3:08.51        
                1:26.44   3:08.51 (1:42.07)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.06    2:23.60        
                  30.99     1:08.64 (37.65)     1:49.62 (40.98)     2:23.60 (33.98)
  2 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.80    2:31.98        
                  33.10     1:12.84 (39.74)     1:58.00 (45.16)     2:31.98 (33.98)
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.73    2:32.61        
                  32.14     1:14.89 (42.75)     1:59.88 (44.99)     2:32.61 (32.73)
  4 Cervone, Victoria A       18 NJW-NJ               2:35.53    2:33.75        
                  32.92     1:12.41 (39.49)     1:58.81 (46.40)     2:33.75 (34.94)
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.64    2:39.59        
                  33.90     1:15.35 (41.45)     2:03.49 (48.14)     2:39.59 (36.10)
  6 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJW-NJ               2:41.52    2:40.96        
                  35.87     1:17.44 (41.57)     2:05.50 (48.06)     2:40.96 (35.46)
  7 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.17    2:42.20        
                  34.72     1:18.65 (43.93)     2:07.42 (48.77)     2:42.20 (34.78)
  8 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.69    2:43.72        
                  35.40     1:19.34 (43.94)     2:07.91 (48.57)     2:43.72 (35.81)
  9 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.46    2:44.64        
                  35.27     1:18.12 (42.85)     2:08.00 (49.88)     2:44.64 (36.64)
 10 Sun, Angela               14 UN-MR-MR             2:41.53    2:54.30        
                  36.17     1:23.96 (47.79)     2:16.00 (52.04)     2:54.30 (38.30)
Preliminaries
  5 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          2:37.07                   
                  34.48     1:15.53 (41.05)     2:01.63 (46.10)     2:37.07 (35.44)
  6 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              2:39.42                   
                  36.29     1:19.45 (43.16)     2:02.81 (43.36)     2:39.42 (36.61)
  8 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:39.76                   
                  32.35     1:15.23 (42.88)     2:02.79 (47.56)     2:39.76 (36.97)
 13 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          2:42.40                   
                  34.07     1:16.79 (42.72)     2:05.32 (48.53)     2:42.40 (37.08)
 15 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.08                   
                  33.99     1:15.41 (41.42)     2:06.05 (50.64)     2:43.08 (37.03)
 16 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:43.65                   
 17 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.81                   
                  34.65     1:22.24 (47.59)     2:07.11 (44.87)     2:44.81 (37.70)
 18 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               2:45.28                   
 19 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:45.47                   
                  37.81     1:20.51 (42.70)     2:09.73 (49.22)     2:45.47 (35.74)
 20 Cervone, Erin T           15 NJW-NJ               2:45.57                   
                  35.17     1:17.86 (42.69)     2:07.57 (49.71)     2:45.57 (38.00)
 21 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.15                   
 22 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               2:46.29                   
                  35.05     1:17.11 (42.06)     2:09.77 (52.66)     2:46.29 (36.52)
 23 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               2:47.35                   
                  35.45     1:20.02 (44.57)     2:09.37 (49.35)     2:47.35 (37.98)
 24 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               2:47.56                   
                  36.71     1:22.27 (45.56)     2:09.60 (47.33)     2:47.56 (37.96)
 25 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           2:47.57                   
                  35.87     1:17.80 (41.93)     2:08.64 (50.84)     2:47.57 (38.93)
 26 Martinez, Adrianna        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.61                   
                  36.17     1:20.19 (44.02)     2:09.34 (49.15)     2:47.61 (38.27)
 27 Coniglio, Andrea M        17 NJW-NJ               2:48.18                   
                  35.54     1:18.53 (42.99)     2:08.95 (50.42)     2:48.18 (39.23)
 28 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.35                   
 29 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              2:49.34                   
                  35.13     1:21.16 (46.03)     2:13.21 (52.05)     2:49.34 (36.13)
 30 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              2:49.94                   
 31 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR               2:50.94                   
                  38.10     1:22.28 (44.18)     2:16.36 (54.08)     2:50.94 (34.58)
 32 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.93                   
                  36.92     1:22.01 (45.09)     2:14.80 (52.79)     2:52.93 (38.13)
 33 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          2:53.17                   
                  37.28     1:23.57 (46.29)     2:11.76 (48.19)     2:53.17 (41.41)
 34 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.38                   
                  36.35     1:21.85 (45.50)     2:13.36 (51.51)     2:53.38 (40.02)
 35 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.75                   
 36 Kim, Robin                16 NJW-NJ               2:55.54                   
                  38.89     1:23.28 (44.39)     2:13.85 (50.57)     2:55.54 (41.69)
 -- Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR                   DQ                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.74    2:26.06 q      
                  31.79     1:10.59 (38.80)     1:51.36 (40.77)     2:26.06 (34.70)
  2 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.60    2:27.80 q      
                  31.96     1:10.27 (38.31)     1:54.34 (44.07)     2:27.80 (33.46)
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.21    2:33.73 q      
                  31.91     1:13.51 (41.60)     1:59.68 (46.17)     2:33.73 (34.05)
  4 Cervone, Victoria A       18 NJW-NJ               2:21.93    2:35.53 q      
                  32.52     1:13.32 (40.80)     1:59.34 (46.02)     2:35.53 (36.19)
  5 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          2:32.78    2:37.07 q      
                  34.48     1:15.53 (41.05)     2:01.63 (46.10)     2:37.07 (35.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              2:30.26    2:39.42 q      
                  36.29     1:19.45 (43.16)     2:02.81 (43.36)     2:39.42 (36.61)
  7 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.58    2:39.69 q      
                  35.81     1:18.29 (42.48)     2:06.15 (47.86)     2:39.69 (33.54)
  8 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:31.74    2:39.76 q      
                  32.35     1:15.23 (42.88)     2:02.79 (47.56)     2:39.76 (36.97)
  9 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.57    2:40.64 q      
                  35.38     1:16.55 (41.17)     2:05.80 (49.25)     2:40.64 (34.84)
 10 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.04    2:41.17 q      
                  34.79     1:16.47 (41.68)     2:05.47 (49.00)     2:41.17 (35.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJW-NJ               2:34.65    2:41.52        
                  35.62     1:18.01 (42.39)     2:05.81 (47.80)     2:41.52 (35.71)
 12 Sun, Angela               14 UN-MR-MR             2:34.09    2:41.53        
                  33.43     1:16.67 (43.24)     2:05.14 (48.47)     2:41.53 (36.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          2:39.32    2:42.40        
                  34.07     1:16.79 (42.72)     2:05.32 (48.53)     2:42.40 (37.08)
 14 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.22    2:42.46        
                  34.86     1:17.56 (42.70)     2:06.73 (49.17)     2:42.46 (35.73)
 15 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.24    2:43.08        
                  33.99     1:15.41 (41.42)     2:06.05 (50.64)     2:43.08 (37.03)
 16 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:41.40    2:43.65        
 17 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.59    2:44.81        
                  34.65     1:22.24 (47.59)     2:07.11 (44.87)     2:44.81 (37.70)
 18 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               2:41.96    2:45.28        
 19 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:40.04    2:45.47        
                  37.81     1:20.51 (42.70)     2:09.73 (49.22)     2:45.47 (35.74)
 20 Cervone, Erin T           15 NJW-NJ               2:36.34    2:45.57        
                  35.17     1:17.86 (42.69)     2:07.57 (49.71)     2:45.57 (38.00)
 21 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.16    2:46.15        
 22 Cervone, Alisha T         16 NJW-NJ               2:35.92    2:46.29        
                  35.05     1:17.11 (42.06)     2:09.77 (52.66)     2:46.29 (36.52)
 23 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               2:38.50    2:47.35        
                  35.45     1:20.02 (44.57)     2:09.37 (49.35)     2:47.35 (37.98)
 24 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               2:33.25    2:47.56        
                  36.71     1:22.27 (45.56)     2:09.60 (47.33)     2:47.56 (37.96)
 25 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           2:39.52    2:47.57        
                  35.87     1:17.80 (41.93)     2:08.64 (50.84)     2:47.57 (38.93)
 26 Martinez, Adrianna        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.00    2:47.61        
                  36.17     1:20.19 (44.02)     2:09.34 (49.15)     2:47.61 (38.27)
 27 Coniglio, Andrea M        17 NJW-NJ               2:38.66    2:48.18        
                  35.54     1:18.53 (42.99)     2:08.95 (50.42)     2:48.18 (39.23)
 28 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.00    2:48.35        
 29 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              2:40.03    2:49.34        
                  35.13     1:21.16 (46.03)     2:13.21 (52.05)     2:49.34 (36.13)
 30 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              2:43.97    2:49.94        
 31 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR               2:44.17    2:50.94        
                  38.10     1:22.28 (44.18)     2:16.36 (54.08)     2:50.94 (34.58)
 32 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:52.93        
                  36.92     1:22.01 (45.09)     2:14.80 (52.79)     2:52.93 (38.13)
 33 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          2:50.20    2:53.17        
                  37.28     1:23.57 (46.29)     2:11.76 (48.19)     2:53.17 (41.41)
 34 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.20    2:53.38        
                  36.35     1:21.85 (45.50)     2:13.36 (51.51)     2:53.38 (40.02)
 35 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.94    2:53.75        
 36 Kim, Robin                16 NJW-NJ               2:44.10    2:55.54        
                  38.89     1:23.28 (44.39)     2:13.85 (50.57)     2:55.54 (41.69)
 -- Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               2:41.29         DQ        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              5:17.66    5:21.42        
                  34.52     1:14.79 (40.27)     1:55.41 (40.62)     2:37.04 (41.63)
        3:24.39 (47.35)     4:12.88 (48.49)     4:47.92 (35.04)     5:21.42 (33.50)
  2 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.63    5:22.19        
                  34.29     1:13.58 (39.29)     1:55.65 (42.07)     2:36.09 (40.44)
        3:24.37 (48.28)     4:15.08 (50.71)     4:49.38 (34.30)     5:22.19 (32.81)
  3 Cervone, Erin T           15 NJW-NJ               5:23.43    5:24.62        
                  34.70     1:13.58 (38.88)     1:55.06 (41.48)     2:36.79 (41.73)
        3:24.38 (47.59)     4:12.86 (48.48)     4:48.94 (36.08)     5:24.62 (35.68)
  4 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.33    5:25.20        
                  34.31     1:13.88 (39.57)     1:56.37 (42.49)     2:38.61 (42.24)
        3:23.38 (44.77)     4:10.47 (47.09)     4:48.31 (37.84)     5:25.20 (36.89)
  5 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               5:23.20    5:27.22        
                  36.14     1:17.30 (41.16)     2:00.31 (43.01)     2:42.50 (42.19)
        3:28.93 (46.43)     4:14.88 (45.95)     4:51.47 (36.59)     5:27.22 (35.75)
Preliminaries
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.37                   
                1:09.23   2:31.99 (1:22.76)   4:06.39 (1:34.40)   5:15.37 (1:08.98)
  7 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              5:26.29                   
                1:13.18   2:39.34 (1:26.16)   4:11.81 (1:32.47)   5:26.29 (1:14.48)
  8 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.43                   
                1:13.08   2:34.42 (1:21.34)   4:17.10 (1:42.68)   5:26.43 (1:09.33)
  9 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:27.05                   
                1:11.86   2:39.02 (1:27.16)   4:14.58 (1:35.56)   5:27.05 (1:12.47)
 10 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJW-NJ               5:27.95                   
                1:14.89   2:36.93 (1:22.04)   4:14.54 (1:37.61)   5:27.95 (1:13.41)
 11 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          5:28.00                   
                1:14.05   2:36.90 (1:22.85)   4:12.81 (1:35.91)   5:28.00 (1:15.19)
 12 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.16                   
                1:13.83   2:41.01 (1:27.18)   4:17.22 (1:36.21)   5:28.16 (1:10.94)
 13 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.88                   
                1:12.49   2:36.00 (1:23.51)   4:15.59 (1:39.59)   5:28.88 (1:13.29)
 14 Kim, Michelle M           13 RY-NJ                5:31.25                   
                1:13.53   2:38.24 (1:24.71)   4:18.00 (1:39.76)   5:31.25 (1:13.25)
 15 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.50                   
                1:13.98   2:47.96 (1:33.98)   4:17.27 (1:29.31)   5:32.50 (1:15.23)
 16 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              5:32.96                   
                1:14.06   2:41.52 (1:27.46)   4:20.57 (1:39.05)   5:32.96 (1:12.39)
 17 Shiota, Lili M            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.30                   
                1:15.72   2:35.01 (1:19.29)   4:18.03 (1:43.02)   5:33.30 (1:15.27)
 18 Doughty, Brigitte         16 TVSC-MR              5:34.25                   
                1:15.72   2:40.70 (1:24.98)   4:18.75 (1:38.05)   5:34.25 (1:15.50)
 19 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              5:34.50                   
                1:19.16   2:47.43 (1:28.27)   4:17.36 (1:29.93)   5:34.50 (1:17.14)
 20 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.33                   
                1:13.97   2:38.26 (1:24.29)   4:20.73 (1:42.47)   5:35.33 (1:14.60)
 21 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:37.11                   
                1:14.25   2:39.81 (1:25.56)   4:22.14 (1:42.33)   5:37.11 (1:14.97)
 22 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR              5:38.48                   
                1:16.72   2:40.74 (1:24.02)   4:18.99 (1:38.25)   5:38.48 (1:19.49)
 23 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              5:39.56                   
                1:16.71   2:42.72 (1:26.01)   4:23.49 (1:40.77)   5:39.56 (1:16.07)
 24 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          5:40.40                   
                1:12.52   2:36.42 (1:23.90)   4:21.54 (1:45.12)   5:40.40 (1:18.86)
 25 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               5:41.04                   
                1:15.89   2:45.42 (1:29.53)   4:23.88 (1:38.46)   5:41.04 (1:17.16)
 26 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              5:41.08                   
                1:19.02   2:47.97 (1:28.95)   4:27.25 (1:39.28)   5:41.08 (1:13.83)
 27 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          5:41.34                   
                1:15.19   2:43.88 (1:28.69)   4:25.95 (1:42.07)   5:41.34 (1:15.39)
 28 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              5:41.49                   
                1:15.75   2:43.14 (1:27.39)   4:20.60 (1:37.46)   5:41.49 (1:20.89)
 29 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               5:43.22                   
                1:15.84   2:45.51 (1:29.67)   4:24.61 (1:39.10)   5:43.22 (1:18.61)
 30 Sun, Angela               14 UN-MR-MR             5:44.16                   
                1:11.38   2:40.44 (1:29.06)   4:24.54 (1:44.10)   5:44.16 (1:19.62)
 31 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.19                   
                1:22.16   2:50.69 (1:28.53)   4:29.35 (1:38.66)   5:45.19 (1:15.84)
 32 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          5:46.36                   
                1:17.23   2:43.67 (1:26.44)   4:24.51 (1:40.84)   5:46.36 (1:21.85)
 33 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:48.03                   
                1:15.24   2:45.71 (1:30.47)   4:29.21 (1:43.50)   5:48.03 (1:18.82)
 34 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              5:48.62                   
                1:26.11   2:51.26 (1:25.15)   4:31.91 (1:40.65)   5:48.62 (1:16.71)
 35 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              5:48.95                   
                1:16.18   2:41.70 (1:25.52)   4:28.54 (1:46.84)   5:48.95 (1:20.41)
 36 Simonetti, Christina      16 TVSC-MR              5:49.06                   
                1:17.09   2:48.97 (1:31.88)   4:31.08 (1:42.11)   5:49.06 (1:17.98)
 37 Coniglio, Andrea M        17 NJW-NJ               5:50.63                   
                1:22.45   2:48.86 (1:26.41)   4:32.76 (1:43.90)   5:50.63 (1:17.87)
 38 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               5:51.69                   
                1:22.71   2:49.63 (1:26.92)   4:32.69 (1:43.06)   5:51.69 (1:19.00)
 39 Horne, Emily A            13 RY-NJ                5:55.98                   
                1:26.29   2:56.99 (1:30.70)   4:38.07 (1:41.08)   5:55.98 (1:17.91)
 40 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              5:57.38                   
                1:20.70   2:54.83 (1:34.13)   4:39.34 (1:44.51)   5:57.38 (1:18.04)
 41 Erickson, Abigayle        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:57.62                   
                1:19.48   2:50.04 (1:30.56)   4:37.26 (1:47.22)   5:57.62 (1:20.36)
 42 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              5:58.36                   
                1:21.58   2:57.11 (1:35.53)   4:41.51 (1:44.40)   5:58.36 (1:16.85)
 43 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              5:58.66                   
                1:20.96   2:52.34 (1:31.38)   4:40.14 (1:47.80)   5:58.66 (1:18.52)
 44 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:59.45                   
                1:28.55   2:59.19 (1:30.64)   4:43.49 (1:44.30)   5:59.45 (1:15.96)
 45 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              5:59.90                   
                1:25.14   2:54.82 (1:29.68)   4:44.47 (1:49.65)   5:59.90 (1:15.43)
 46 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              6:02.49                   
                1:23.83   2:59.87 (1:36.04)   4:41.14 (1:41.27)   6:02.49 (1:21.35)
 47 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ               6:03.06                   
                1:22.80   2:59.85 (1:37.05)   4:43.27 (1:43.42)   6:03.06 (1:19.79)
 48 Martinez, Adrianna        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:03.30                   
                1:21.79   2:55.34 (1:33.55)   4:38.81 (1:43.47)   6:03.30 (1:24.49)
 49 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:04.29                   
                1:23.19   2:57.17 (1:33.98)   4:45.38 (1:48.21)   6:04.29 (1:18.91)
 50 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:05.01                   
                1:20.96   2:55.15 (1:34.19)   4:42.94 (1:47.79)   6:05.01 (1:22.07)
 51 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 WAC-MR               6:07.90                   
                1:24.35   2:58.29 (1:33.94)   4:46.63 (1:48.34)   6:07.90 (1:21.27)
 52 Kim, Robin                16 NJW-NJ               6:09.83                   
                1:29.95   3:01.47 (1:31.52)   4:45.03 (1:43.56)   6:09.83 (1:24.80)
 53 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR               6:24.30                   
                1:27.45   3:09.67 (1:42.22)   4:52.48 (1:42.81)   6:24.30 (1:31.82)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.54    5:03.33 q      
                1:07.71   2:26.64 (1:18.93)   3:52.87 (1:26.23)   5:03.33 (1:10.46)
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:05.67    5:15.37 q      
                1:09.23   2:31.99 (1:22.76)   4:06.39 (1:34.40)   5:15.37 (1:08.98)
  3 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              5:06.64    5:17.66 q      
                1:12.63   2:33.16 (1:20.53)   4:08.06 (1:34.90)   5:17.66 (1:09.60)
  4 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.47    5:19.63 q      
                1:11.93   2:33.07 (1:21.14)   4:12.18 (1:39.11)   5:19.63 (1:07.45)
  5 Bertelsen, Corinna E      16 NJW-NJ               5:13.65    5:23.20 q      
                1:14.33   2:37.33 (1:23.00)   4:08.66 (1:31.33)   5:23.20 (1:14.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Cervone, Erin T           15 NJW-NJ               5:28.50    5:23.43        
                1:13.79   2:38.07 (1:24.28)   4:13.01 (1:34.94)   5:23.43 (1:10.42)
  7 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              5:08.16    5:26.29        
                1:13.18   2:39.34 (1:26.16)   4:11.81 (1:32.47)   5:26.29 (1:14.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.63    5:26.43        
                1:13.08   2:34.42 (1:21.34)   4:17.10 (1:42.68)   5:26.43 (1:09.33)
  9 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.36    5:27.05        
                1:11.86   2:39.02 (1:27.16)   4:14.58 (1:35.56)   5:27.05 (1:12.47)
 10 Fazio, Casey M            14 NJW-NJ               5:23.70    5:27.95        
                1:14.89   2:36.93 (1:22.04)   4:14.54 (1:37.61)   5:27.95 (1:13.41)
 11 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          5:22.75    5:28.00        
                1:14.05   2:36.90 (1:22.85)   4:12.81 (1:35.91)   5:28.00 (1:15.19)
 12 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:24.02    5:28.16        
                1:13.83   2:41.01 (1:27.18)   4:17.22 (1:36.21)   5:28.16 (1:10.94)
 13 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.26    5:28.88        
                1:12.49   2:36.00 (1:23.51)   4:15.59 (1:39.59)   5:28.88 (1:13.29)
 14 Kim, Michelle M           13 RY-NJ                5:15.27    5:31.25        
                1:13.53   2:38.24 (1:24.71)   4:18.00 (1:39.76)   5:31.25 (1:13.25)
 15 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.25    5:32.50        
                1:13.98   2:47.96 (1:33.98)   4:17.27 (1:29.31)   5:32.50 (1:15.23)
 16 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              5:24.17    5:32.96        
                1:14.06   2:41.52 (1:27.46)   4:20.57 (1:39.05)   5:32.96 (1:12.39)
 17 Shiota, Lili M            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:05.42    5:33.30        
                1:15.72   2:35.01 (1:19.29)   4:18.03 (1:43.02)   5:33.30 (1:15.27)
 18 Doughty, Brigitte         16 TVSC-MR              5:35.24    5:34.25        
                1:15.72   2:40.70 (1:24.98)   4:18.75 (1:38.05)   5:34.25 (1:15.50)
 19 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              5:20.67    5:34.50        
                1:19.16   2:47.43 (1:28.27)   4:17.36 (1:29.93)   5:34.50 (1:17.14)
 20 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.40    5:35.33        
                1:13.97   2:38.26 (1:24.29)   4:20.73 (1:42.47)   5:35.33 (1:14.60)
 21 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:29.08    5:37.11        
                1:14.25   2:39.81 (1:25.56)   4:22.14 (1:42.33)   5:37.11 (1:14.97)
 22 Magliola, Kristen M       18 TVSC-MR              5:17.64    5:38.48        
                1:16.72   2:40.74 (1:24.02)   4:18.99 (1:38.25)   5:38.48 (1:19.49)
 23 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              5:23.11    5:39.56        
                1:16.71   2:42.72 (1:26.01)   4:23.49 (1:40.77)   5:39.56 (1:16.07)
 24 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          5:36.39    5:40.40        
                1:12.52   2:36.42 (1:23.90)   4:21.54 (1:45.12)   5:40.40 (1:18.86)
 25 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               5:32.77    5:41.04        
                1:15.89   2:45.42 (1:29.53)   4:23.88 (1:38.46)   5:41.04 (1:17.16)
 26 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              5:32.88    5:41.08        
                1:19.02   2:47.97 (1:28.95)   4:27.25 (1:39.28)   5:41.08 (1:13.83)
 27 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          5:28.00    5:41.34        
                1:15.19   2:43.88 (1:28.69)   4:25.95 (1:42.07)   5:41.34 (1:15.39)
 28 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              5:20.51    5:41.49        
                1:15.75   2:43.14 (1:27.39)   4:20.60 (1:37.46)   5:41.49 (1:20.89)
 29 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               5:34.80    5:43.22        
                1:15.84   2:45.51 (1:29.67)   4:24.61 (1:39.10)   5:43.22 (1:18.61)
 30 Sun, Angela               14 UN-MR-MR             5:32.61    5:44.16        
                1:11.38   2:40.44 (1:29.06)   4:24.54 (1:44.10)   5:44.16 (1:19.62)
 31 Shehan, Olivia W          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:43.21    5:45.19        
                1:22.16   2:50.69 (1:28.53)   4:29.35 (1:38.66)   5:45.19 (1:15.84)
 32 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          5:20.72    5:46.36        
                1:17.23   2:43.67 (1:26.44)   4:24.51 (1:40.84)   5:46.36 (1:21.85)
 33 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:27.38    5:48.03        
                1:15.24   2:45.71 (1:30.47)   4:29.21 (1:43.50)   5:48.03 (1:18.82)
 34 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              5:33.57    5:48.62        
                1:26.11   2:51.26 (1:25.15)   4:31.91 (1:40.65)   5:48.62 (1:16.71)
 35 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              5:35.65    5:48.95        
                1:16.18   2:41.70 (1:25.52)   4:28.54 (1:46.84)   5:48.95 (1:20.41)
 36 Simonetti, Christina      16 TVSC-MR              5:45.33    5:49.06        
                1:17.09   2:48.97 (1:31.88)   4:31.08 (1:42.11)   5:49.06 (1:17.98)
 37 Coniglio, Andrea M        17 NJW-NJ               5:34.54    5:50.63        
                1:22.45   2:48.86 (1:26.41)   4:32.76 (1:43.90)   5:50.63 (1:17.87)
 38 Kang, Julie I             14 NJW-NJ               5:45.47    5:51.69        
                1:22.71   2:49.63 (1:26.92)   4:32.69 (1:43.06)   5:51.69 (1:19.00)
 39 Horne, Emily A            13 RY-NJ                5:34.63    5:55.98        
                1:26.29   2:56.99 (1:30.70)   4:38.07 (1:41.08)   5:55.98 (1:17.91)
 40 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              5:43.89    5:57.38        
                1:20.70   2:54.83 (1:34.13)   4:39.34 (1:44.51)   5:57.38 (1:18.04)
 41 Erickson, Abigayle        18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:29.13    5:57.62        
                1:19.48   2:50.04 (1:30.56)   4:37.26 (1:47.22)   5:57.62 (1:20.36)
 42 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              5:44.26    5:58.36        
                1:21.58   2:57.11 (1:35.53)   4:41.51 (1:44.40)   5:58.36 (1:16.85)
 43 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              5:44.85    5:58.66        
                1:20.96   2:52.34 (1:31.38)   4:40.14 (1:47.80)   5:58.66 (1:18.52)
 44 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.00    5:59.45        
                1:28.55   2:59.19 (1:30.64)   4:43.49 (1:44.30)   5:59.45 (1:15.96)
 45 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              5:41.85    5:59.90        
                1:25.14   2:54.82 (1:29.68)   4:44.47 (1:49.65)   5:59.90 (1:15.43)
 46 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              5:38.83    6:02.49        
                1:23.83   2:59.87 (1:36.04)   4:41.14 (1:41.27)   6:02.49 (1:21.35)
 47 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ               5:49.60    6:03.06        
                1:22.80   2:59.85 (1:37.05)   4:43.27 (1:43.42)   6:03.06 (1:19.79)
 48 Martinez, Adrianna        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.00    6:03.30        
                1:21.79   2:55.34 (1:33.55)   4:38.81 (1:43.47)   6:03.30 (1:24.49)
 49 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:40.53    6:04.29        
                1:23.19   2:57.17 (1:33.98)   4:45.38 (1:48.21)   6:04.29 (1:18.91)
 50 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.00    6:05.01        
                1:20.96   2:55.15 (1:34.19)   4:42.94 (1:47.79)   6:05.01 (1:22.07)
 51 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 WAC-MR               5:50.18    6:07.90        
                1:24.35   2:58.29 (1:33.94)   4:46.63 (1:48.34)   6:07.90 (1:21.27)
 52 Kim, Robin                16 NJW-NJ               5:45.75    6:09.83        
                1:29.95   3:01.47 (1:31.52)   4:45.03 (1:43.56)   6:09.83 (1:24.80)
 53 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR               6:14.22    6:24.30        
                1:27.45   3:09.67 (1:42.22)   4:52.48 (1:42.81)   6:24.30 (1:31.82)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  29.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Adam C            20 COND-MR                24.39      24.43        
  2 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.04      24.95        
  3 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                25.61      25.45        
  4 Om, John L                12 RY-NJ                  27.82      27.59        
  5 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ                 27.89      27.84        
  6 Nouser, Mohamed           16 BMS-NJ                 27.69      28.15        
  7 Eller, Joshua A           19 UN-MR-MR               27.89      28.26        
  8 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.00      28.27        
  9 Srdanovic, Ivan B         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.84      28.31        
 10 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.70      28.71        
 11 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                28.40      28.73        
 12 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR                28.85      28.76        
 13 Hyman, Zachary            14 BMS-NJ                 28.67      28.92        
 14 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 UNNYC-MR               28.80      29.02        
 15 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.96      29.18        
 16 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 COND-MR                28.37      29.22        
 17 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                28.53      29.24        
 18 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.99      30.97        
Preliminaries
  4 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            25.91                   
  5 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            26.84                   
  6 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR             27.04                   
  7 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR            27.57                   
  8 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR            27.62                   
  9 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR                 27.67                   
 11 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            27.80                   
 19 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR            28.48                   
 21 Kim, Eric 1 J             13 RY-NJ                  28.64                   
 24 Shields, Brandon          14 TRS-MR                 28.73                   
 27 Roh, Jin                  14 RY-NJ                  28.96                   
 29 Lee, Brandon              13 RY-NJ                  29.04                   
Finals
 30 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR                29.15                   
Preliminaries
 31 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR         29.29                   
 32 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR         29.66                   
 34 Ennals, Ethan W           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.05                   
 35 Jimenez, Paolo            16 BMS-NJ                 30.25                   
 36 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR                30.67                   
 37 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            31.40                   
 38 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR                32.03                   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Adam C            20 COND-MR                23.12      24.39 q      
  2 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.98      25.04 q      
  3 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                24.62      25.61 q      
  4 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            25.72      25.91 q      
  5 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            26.50      26.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR             26.26      27.04 q      
  7 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR            26.95      27.57 q      
  8 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR            26.89      27.62 q      
  9 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR                 27.18      27.67 q      
 10 Nouser, Mohamed           16 BMS-NJ                 26.67      27.69 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            27.00      27.80 q      
 12 Om, John L                12 RY-NJ                  27.34      27.82 q      
 13 Srdanovic, Ivan B         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.57      27.84 q      
 14 Eller, Joshua A           19 UN-MR-MR               26.66      27.89 q      
 14 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ                 27.76      27.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.83      28.00 q      
 17 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 COND-MR                27.60      28.37 q      
 18 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                26.93      28.40 q      
 19 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR            27.00      28.48 q      
 20 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                27.94      28.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kim, Eric 1 J             13 RY-NJ                  28.27      28.64        
 22 Hyman, Zachary            14 BMS-NJ                 26.86      28.67        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.99      28.70        
 24 Shields, Brandon          14 TRS-MR                 27.40      28.73        
 25 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 UNNYC-MR               28.09      28.80        
 26 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR                27.86      28.85        
 27 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.81      28.96        
 27 Roh, Jin                  14 RY-NJ                  27.73      28.96        
 29 Lee, Brandon              13 RY-NJ                  28.81      29.04        
 30 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR                28.44      29.15        
 31 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR         29.09      29.29        
 32 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR         28.95      29.66        
 33 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      29.99        
 34 Ennals, Ethan W           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      30.05        
 35 Jimenez, Paolo            16 BMS-NJ                 28.95      30.25        
 36 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR                30.07      30.67        
 37 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            31.20      31.40        
 38 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR                29.09      32.03        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Adam C            20 COND-MR                53.78      53.21        
  2 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                54.47      54.62        
  3 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.88      55.26        
  4 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.38      56.99        
  5 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ                 59.52      57.56        
  6 Luchsinger, Thomas J      18 TVSC-MR                58.28      58.27        
  7 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR                 59.73      58.84        
  8 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                59.10      59.13        
  9 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR             58.54      59.59        
 10 Tlatelpa, Kyle            15 NYCC-MR                59.39      59.78        
 11 Nouser, Mohamed           16 BMS-NJ               1:00.16    1:00.38        
 12 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.42    1:01.06        
 13 Shields, Brandon          14 TRS-MR               1:00.38    1:01.47        
 14 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR               1:00.47    1:01.59        
 15 Srdanovic, Ivan B         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.49    1:01.72        
Preliminaries
  4 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR            57.11                   
                  27.34       57.11 (29.77)                                        
 10 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            59.41                   
                  28.92       59.41 (30.49)                                        
 16 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               1:00.43                   
                  28.69     1:00.43 (31.74)                                        
 19 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ               1:00.65                   
                  29.22     1:00.65 (31.43)                                        
 20 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.83                   
                  29.22     1:00.83 (31.61)                                        
 21 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJW-NJ               1:01.00                   
                  29.79     1:01.00 (31.21)                                        
 22 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          1:01.05                   
                  28.65     1:01.05 (32.40)                                        
 23 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              1:01.10                   
                  30.22     1:01.10 (30.88)                                        
 24 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.15                   
                  29.95     1:01.15 (31.20)                                        
 25 Kim, Eric 1 J             13 RY-NJ                1:01.19                   
                  29.37     1:01.19 (31.82)                                        
 26 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR          1:01.28                   
                  29.80     1:01.28 (31.48)                                        
 27 William, Andrew           14 BMS-NJ               1:01.33                   
                  29.62     1:01.33 (31.71)                                        
 28 Hyman, Zachary            14 BMS-NJ               1:01.43                   
                  29.37     1:01.43 (32.06)                                        
 29 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR          1:01.56                   
                  30.09     1:01.56 (31.47)                                        
 30 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               1:01.64                   
                  29.62     1:01.64 (32.02)                                        
 31 Long, Jack                14 BMS-NJ               1:01.70                   
                  29.80     1:01.70 (31.90)                                        
 32 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               1:01.72                   
                  29.07     1:01.72 (32.65)                                        
 33 Roh, Jin                  14 RY-NJ                1:01.84                   
                  29.37     1:01.84 (32.47)                                        
 34 Om, John L                12 RY-NJ                1:01.92                   
                  29.12     1:01.92 (32.80)                                        
 35 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.98                   
                  30.32     1:01.98 (31.66)                                        
 36 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.41                   
                  29.92     1:02.41 (32.49)                                        
 37 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.42                   
                  29.72     1:02.42 (32.70)                                        
 38 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR              1:02.43                   
                  29.13     1:02.43 (33.30)                                        
 39 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          1:02.92                   
                  29.88     1:02.92 (33.04)                                        
 40 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.99                   
                  30.68     1:02.99 (32.31)                                        
 41 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 UNNYC-MR             1:03.04                   
                  30.04     1:03.04 (33.00)                                        
 42 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              1:03.06                   
                  29.96     1:03.06 (33.10)                                        
 43 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              1:03.07                   
                  30.16     1:03.07 (32.91)                                        
 44 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              1:03.23                   
                  29.90     1:03.23 (33.33)                                        
 45 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:03.30                   
                  29.90     1:03.30 (33.40)                                        
 46 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              1:03.38                   
                  29.86     1:03.38 (33.52)                                        
 47 Kim, Jun Y                15 NJW-NJ               1:03.42                   
                  29.61     1:03.42 (33.81)                                        
 48 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          1:03.48                   
                  30.12     1:03.48 (33.36)                                        
 49 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              1:03.51                   
                  31.32     1:03.51 (32.19)                                        
 50 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    13 NJW-NJ               1:03.59                   
                  30.50     1:03.59 (33.09)                                        
 51 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR              1:03.65                   
                  30.29     1:03.65 (33.36)                                        
 52 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.69                   
                  31.26     1:03.69 (32.43)                                        
 53 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              1:03.71                   
                  30.11     1:03.71 (33.60)                                        
 54 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.80                   
                  30.94     1:03.80 (32.86)                                        
 55 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:03.96                   
                  30.15     1:03.96 (33.81)                                        
 56 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              1:04.19                   
                  31.16     1:04.19 (33.03)                                        
 57 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.36                   
                  31.21     1:04.36 (33.15)                                        
 58 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           1:04.42                   
                  31.08     1:04.42 (33.34)                                        
 59 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 COND-MR              1:04.63                   
                  29.72     1:04.63 (34.91)                                        
 60 Eller, Joshua A           19 Big Blue-MR          1:04.65                   
                  29.82     1:04.65 (34.83)                                        
 61 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              1:04.71                   
                  30.58     1:04.71 (34.13)                                        
 62 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              1:05.02                   
                  30.49     1:05.02 (34.53)                                        
 63 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.23                   
                  30.46     1:05.23 (34.77)                                        
 63 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR              1:05.23                   
                  29.95     1:05.23 (35.28)                                        
 65 Kusakin, Nick             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.32                   
                  30.90     1:05.32 (34.42)                                        
 66 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.78                   
                  31.95     1:05.78 (33.83)                                        
 67 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              1:05.82                   
                  31.47     1:05.82 (34.35)                                        
 68 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.85                   
                  32.10     1:05.85 (33.75)                                        
 69 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR              1:05.91                   
                  30.65     1:05.91 (35.26)                                        
 70 Hassan, Omar              15 BMS-NJ               1:05.95                   
                  31.09     1:05.95 (34.86)                                        
 71 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              1:06.00                   
                  31.99     1:06.00 (34.01)                                        
 72 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               1:06.15                   
                  31.01     1:06.15 (35.14)                                        
 73 Cervone, Ryan G           14 NJW-NJ               1:06.44                   
                  30.98     1:06.44 (35.46)                                        
 74 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              1:07.00                   
                  31.77     1:07.00 (35.23)                                        
 75 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.09                   
                  32.98     1:07.09 (34.11)                                        
 76 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              1:07.44                   
                  31.81     1:07.44 (35.63)                                        
 77 Jimenez, Paolo            16 BMS-NJ               1:07.72                   
                  31.55     1:07.72 (36.17)                                        
 78 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:07.74                   
                  32.59     1:07.74 (35.15)                                        
 79 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR              1:11.17                   
                  32.73     1:11.17 (38.44)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Adam C            20 COND-MR                51.06      53.78 q      
                   2.98       53.78 (50.80)                                        
  2 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                53.50      54.47 q      
                  26.12       54.47 (28.35)                                        
  3 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.85      54.88 q      
                  26.21       54.88 (28.67)                                        
  4 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR            57.08      57.11 q      
                  27.34       57.11 (29.77)                                        
  5 Luchsinger, Thomas J      18 TVSC-MR                51.30      58.28 q      
                  27.94       58.28 (30.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.79      58.38 q      
                  28.37       58.38 (30.01)                                        
  7 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR             57.44      58.54 q      
                  28.06       58.54 (30.48)                                        
  8 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                56.21      59.10 q      
                  28.35       59.10 (30.75)                                        
  9 Tlatelpa, Kyle            15 NYCC-MR                58.61      59.39 q      
                  28.08       59.39 (31.31)                                        
 10 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            56.27      59.41 q      
                  28.92       59.41 (30.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ                 58.49      59.52 q      
                  28.90       59.52 (30.62)                                        
 12 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR                 58.12      59.73 q      
                  28.22       59.73 (31.51)                                        
 13 Nouser, Mohamed           16 BMS-NJ                 56.91    1:00.16 q      
                  28.50     1:00.16 (31.66)                                        
 14 Shields, Brandon          14 TRS-MR                 58.45    1:00.38 q      
                  29.04     1:00.38 (31.34)                                        
 15 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.48    1:00.42 q      
                  29.06     1:00.42 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR                 56.99    1:00.43        
                  28.69     1:00.43 (31.74)                                        
 17 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR               1:00.20    1:00.47        
                  28.78     1:00.47 (31.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Srdanovic, Ivan B         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.37    1:00.49        
                  29.02     1:00.49 (31.47)                                        
 19 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ                 59.55    1:00.65        
                  29.22     1:00.65 (31.43)                                        
 20 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.37    1:00.83        
                  29.22     1:00.83 (31.61)                                        
 21 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJW-NJ               1:00.73    1:01.00        
                  29.79     1:01.00 (31.21)                                        
 22 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR            58.60    1:01.05        
                  28.65     1:01.05 (32.40)                                        
 23 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR                59.98    1:01.10        
                  30.22     1:01.10 (30.88)                                        
 24 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.77    1:01.15        
                  29.95     1:01.15 (31.20)                                        
 25 Kim, Eric 1 J             13 RY-NJ                1:00.64    1:01.19        
                  29.37     1:01.19 (31.82)                                        
 26 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR            57.50    1:01.28        
                  29.80     1:01.28 (31.48)                                        
 27 William, Andrew           14 BMS-NJ               1:00.98    1:01.33        
                  29.62     1:01.33 (31.71)                                        
 28 Hyman, Zachary            14 BMS-NJ                 59.76    1:01.43        
                  29.37     1:01.43 (32.06)                                        
 29 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR          1:01.42    1:01.56        
                  30.09     1:01.56 (31.47)                                        
 30 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               1:02.78    1:01.64        
                  29.62     1:01.64 (32.02)                                        
 31 Long, Jack                14 BMS-NJ               1:01.05    1:01.70        
                  29.80     1:01.70 (31.90)                                        
 32 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR                 58.31    1:01.72        
                  29.07     1:01.72 (32.65)                                        
 33 Roh, Jin                  14 RY-NJ                1:02.01    1:01.84        
                  29.37     1:01.84 (32.47)                                        
 34 Om, John L                12 RY-NJ                1:00.30    1:01.92        
                  29.12     1:01.92 (32.80)                                        
 35 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.78    1:01.98        
                  30.32     1:01.98 (31.66)                                        
 36 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.14    1:02.41        
                  29.92     1:02.41 (32.49)                                        
 37 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.70    1:02.42        
                  29.72     1:02.42 (32.70)                                        
 38 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                58.02    1:02.43        
                  29.13     1:02.43 (33.30)                                        
 39 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          1:01.00    1:02.92        
                  29.88     1:02.92 (33.04)                                        
 40 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.05    1:02.99        
                  30.68     1:02.99 (32.31)                                        
 41 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 UNNYC-MR             1:00.76    1:03.04        
                  30.04     1:03.04 (33.00)                                        
 42 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR                58.67    1:03.06        
                  29.96     1:03.06 (33.10)                                        
 43 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              1:01.07    1:03.07        
                  30.16     1:03.07 (32.91)                                        
 44 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR                58.02    1:03.23        
                  29.90     1:03.23 (33.33)                                        
 45 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:00.14    1:03.30        
                  29.90     1:03.30 (33.40)                                        
 46 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              1:01.73    1:03.38        
                  29.86     1:03.38 (33.52)                                        
 47 Kim, Jun Y                15 NJW-NJ               1:01.49    1:03.42        
                  29.61     1:03.42 (33.81)                                        
 48 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          1:02.66    1:03.48        
                  30.12     1:03.48 (33.36)                                        
 49 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              1:02.37    1:03.51        
                  31.32     1:03.51 (32.19)                                        
 50 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    13 NJW-NJ               1:02.07    1:03.59        
                  30.50     1:03.59 (33.09)                                        
 51 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR                58.59    1:03.65        
                  30.29     1:03.65 (33.36)                                        
 52 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR                58.61    1:03.69        
                  31.26     1:03.69 (32.43)                                        
 53 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              1:02.53    1:03.71        
                  30.11     1:03.71 (33.60)                                        
 54 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:03.80        
                  30.94     1:03.80 (32.86)                                        
 55 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:03.73    1:03.96        
                  30.15     1:03.96 (33.81)                                        
 56 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              1:01.91    1:04.19        
                  31.16     1:04.19 (33.03)                                        
 57 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:04.36        
                  31.21     1:04.36 (33.15)                                        
 58 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           1:02.57    1:04.42        
                  31.08     1:04.42 (33.34)                                        
 59 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 COND-MR              1:02.07    1:04.63        
                  29.72     1:04.63 (34.91)                                        
 60 Eller, Joshua A           19 Big Blue-MR            59.05    1:04.65        
                  29.82     1:04.65 (34.83)                                        
 61 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              1:03.63    1:04.71        
                  30.58     1:04.71 (34.13)                                        
 62 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              1:00.70    1:05.02        
                  30.49     1:05.02 (34.53)                                        
 63 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.07    1:05.23        
                  30.46     1:05.23 (34.77)                                        
 63 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR                58.00    1:05.23        
                  29.95     1:05.23 (35.28)                                        
 65 Kusakin, Nick             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.20    1:05.32        
                  30.90     1:05.32 (34.42)                                        
 66 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:05.78        
                  31.95     1:05.78 (33.83)                                        
 67 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              1:01.00    1:05.82        
                  31.47     1:05.82 (34.35)                                        
 68 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:05.85        
                  32.10     1:05.85 (33.75)                                        
 69 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR                57.44    1:05.91        
                  30.65     1:05.91 (35.26)                                        
 70 Hassan, Omar              15 BMS-NJ               1:03.29    1:05.95        
                  31.09     1:05.95 (34.86)                                        
 71 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              1:06.99    1:06.00        
                  31.99     1:06.00 (34.01)                                        
 72 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               1:01.17    1:06.15        
                  31.01     1:06.15 (35.14)                                        
 73 Cervone, Ryan G           14 NJW-NJ               1:01.90    1:06.44        
                  30.98     1:06.44 (35.46)                                        
 74 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              1:01.87    1:07.00        
                  31.77     1:07.00 (35.23)                                        
 75 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.77    1:07.09        
                  32.98     1:07.09 (34.11)                                        
 76 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              1:00.77    1:07.44        
                  31.81     1:07.44 (35.63)                                        
 77 Jimenez, Paolo            16 BMS-NJ               1:03.29    1:07.72        
                  31.55     1:07.72 (36.17)                                        
 78 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:03.22    1:07.74        
                  32.59     1:07.74 (35.15)                                        
 79 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR              1:00.69    1:11.17        
                  32.73     1:11.17 (38.44)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR              2:02.27    2:00.04        
                  27.00       57.95 (30.95)     1:28.91 (30.96)     2:00.04 (31.13)
  2 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               2:03.90    2:03.27        
                  29.11     1:00.50 (31.39)     1:32.19 (31.69)     2:03.27 (31.08)
  3 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.04    2:03.51        
                  28.86     1:00.66 (31.80)     1:32.29 (31.63)     2:03.51 (31.22)
  4 Kim, Jun Y                15 NJW-NJ               2:08.40    2:10.16        
                  29.99     1:03.19 (33.20)     1:36.82 (33.63)     2:10.16 (33.34)
  5 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:09.81    2:11.32        
                  31.03     1:05.16 (34.13)     1:39.53 (34.37)     2:11.32 (31.79)
  6 Tlatelpa, Kyle            15 NYCC-MR              2:10.86    2:12.05        
                  30.25     1:04.32 (34.07)     1:38.58 (34.26)     2:12.05 (33.47)
  7 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.60    2:13.43        
                  31.82     1:05.94 (34.12)     1:39.94 (34.00)     2:13.43 (33.49)
  8 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.77    2:14.29        
                  28.57     1:00.67 (32.10)     1:36.81 (36.14)     2:14.29 (37.48)
  9 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.30    2:17.93        
                  31.69     1:07.18 (35.49)     1:42.38 (35.20)     2:17.93 (35.55)
Preliminaries
  5 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               2:06.35                   
                  29.41     1:01.87 (32.46)     1:34.04 (32.17)     2:06.35 (32.31)
  6 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR               2:08.07                   
                  29.43     1:02.98 (33.55)     1:36.48 (33.50)     2:08.07 (31.59)
  7 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.28                   
                  29.81     1:02.99 (33.18)     1:35.98 (32.99)     2:08.28 (32.30)
  8 Powell, Adam C            20 COND-MR              2:08.31                   
                  28.25     1:01.40 (33.15)     1:35.02 (33.62)     2:08.31 (33.29)
 10 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          2:09.18                   
                  28.91     1:01.80 (32.89)     1:35.87 (34.07)     2:09.18 (33.31)
 12 Shields, Brandon          14 TRS-MR               2:09.83                   
                  29.31     1:02.07 (32.76)     1:35.84 (33.77)     2:09.83 (33.99)
 14 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:11.10                   
                  29.69     1:02.72 (33.03)     1:37.19 (34.47)     2:11.10 (33.91)
 16 Kim, Eric 1 J             13 RY-NJ                2:11.70                   
                  30.31     1:03.50 (33.19)     1:37.89 (34.39)     2:11.70 (33.81)
Finals
 17 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           2:11.95                   
                  31.29     1:04.87 (33.58)     1:39.31 (34.44)     2:11.95 (32.64)
Preliminaries
 19 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           2:12.78                   
                  29.75     1:03.45 (33.70)     1:37.84 (34.39)     2:12.78 (34.94)
 20 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:13.04                   
                  31.03     1:04.38 (33.35)     1:38.70 (34.32)     2:13.04 (34.34)
 21 Hyman, Zachary            14 BMS-NJ               2:13.05                   
                  30.65     1:04.15 (33.50)     1:38.77 (34.62)     2:13.05 (34.28)
 22 Long, Jack                14 BMS-NJ               2:13.35                   
                  30.79     1:04.76 (33.97)     1:39.37 (34.61)     2:13.35 (33.98)
 23 Nouser, Mohamed           16 BMS-NJ               2:13.37                   
                  31.25     1:05.07 (33.82)     1:39.81 (34.74)     2:13.37 (33.56)
 24 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               2:14.29                   
                  30.62     1:05.39 (34.77)     1:39.89 (34.50)     2:14.29 (34.40)
 25 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ               2:14.75                   
                  30.87     1:05.41 (34.54)     1:40.77 (35.36)     2:14.75 (33.98)
 26 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR          2:14.93                   
                  30.83     1:04.84 (34.01)     1:39.70 (34.86)     2:14.93 (35.23)
 27 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              2:14.96                   
                  30.88     1:05.30 (34.42)     1:40.66 (35.36)     2:14.96 (34.30)
 28 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              2:15.13                   
                  30.34     1:04.15 (33.81)     1:38.66 (34.51)     2:15.13 (36.47)
 29 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.51                   
                  31.12     1:05.93 (34.81)     1:40.62 (34.69)     2:15.51 (34.89)
 30 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:15.58                   
                  30.59     1:04.93 (34.34)     1:40.18 (35.25)     2:15.58 (35.40)
 30 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              2:15.58                   
                  30.79     1:04.58 (33.79)     1:40.12 (35.54)     2:15.58 (35.46)
 32 Srdanovic, Ivan B         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.71                   
                  30.02     1:04.54 (34.52)     1:38.25 (33.71)     2:15.71 (37.46)
 33 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.33                   
                  31.80     1:07.12 (35.32)     1:42.26 (35.14)     2:16.33 (34.07)
 34 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    13 NJW-NJ               2:16.43                   
                  31.89     1:06.92 (35.03)     1:41.51 (34.59)     2:16.43 (34.92)
 35 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          2:17.47                   
                  31.06     1:05.44 (34.38)     1:41.56 (36.12)     2:17.47 (35.91)
 36 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.49                   
                  30.74     1:05.65 (34.91)     1:42.38 (36.73)     2:17.49 (35.11)
 37 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               2:17.70                   
                  31.30     1:06.31 (35.01)     1:41.91 (35.60)     2:17.70 (35.79)
 38 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              2:17.71                   
                  32.73     1:08.50 (35.77)     1:44.32 (35.82)     2:17.71 (33.39)
 39 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.11                   
                  31.67     1:06.83 (35.16)     1:43.12 (36.29)     2:18.11 (34.99)
 40 Hassan, Omar              15 BMS-NJ               2:18.87                   
                  32.30     1:07.25 (34.95)     1:43.05 (35.80)     2:18.87 (35.82)
 41 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR              2:19.49                   
                  30.66     1:05.51 (34.85)     1:41.44 (35.93)     2:19.49 (38.05)
 42 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 UNNYC-MR             2:19.99                   
                  31.17     1:05.76 (34.59)     1:43.13 (37.37)     2:19.99 (36.86)
 43 Roh, Jin                  14 RY-NJ                2:21.25                   
                  32.24     1:08.02 (35.78)     1:45.07 (37.05)     2:21.25 (36.18)
 44 Cervone, Ryan G           14 NJW-NJ               2:21.63                   
                  32.16     1:08.17 (36.01)     1:44.17 (36.00)     2:21.63 (37.46)
 45 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:21.95                   
                  31.81     1:07.84 (36.03)     1:44.82 (36.98)     2:21.95 (37.13)
 46 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.28                   
                  32.59     1:08.25 (35.66)     1:45.98 (37.73)     2:22.28 (36.30)
 47 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               2:22.71                   
                  31.26     1:07.62 (36.36)     1:45.13 (37.51)     2:22.71 (37.58)
 48 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              2:22.77                   
                  32.18     1:09.10 (36.92)     1:46.32 (37.22)     2:22.77 (36.45)
 49 Fischer, Evan R           14 RY-NJ                2:24.83                   
                  32.35     1:09.59 (37.24)     1:47.43 (37.84)     2:24.83 (37.40)
 50 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:25.45                   
                  32.89     1:10.37 (37.48)     1:48.12 (37.75)     2:25.45 (37.33)
 51 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 COND-MR              2:28.45                   
                  33.37     1:12.57 (39.20)     1:50.36 (37.79)     2:28.45 (38.09)
 52 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              2:36.95                   
                  36.90     1:18.72 (41.82)     1:57.91 (39.19)     2:36.95 (39.04)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR              1:56.89    2:02.27 q      
                  27.46       59.04 (31.58)     1:30.56 (31.52)     2:02.27 (31.71)
  2 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.28    2:03.04 q      
                  28.67     1:00.40 (31.73)     1:31.90 (31.50)     2:03.04 (31.14)
  3 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               2:02.59    2:03.90 q      
                  28.91     1:00.46 (31.55)     1:32.11 (31.65)     2:03.90 (31.79)
  4 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.58    2:05.77 q      
                  28.19       59.76 (31.57)     1:32.44 (32.68)     2:05.77 (33.33)
  5 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               2:00.39    2:06.35 q      
                  29.41     1:01.87 (32.46)     1:34.04 (32.17)     2:06.35 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR               2:05.83    2:08.07 q      
                  29.43     1:02.98 (33.55)     1:36.48 (33.50)     2:08.07 (31.59)
  7 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.11    2:08.28 q      
                  29.81     1:02.99 (33.18)     1:35.98 (32.99)     2:08.28 (32.30)
  8 Powell, Adam C            20 COND-MR              2:02.54    2:08.31 q      
                  28.25     1:01.40 (33.15)     1:35.02 (33.62)     2:08.31 (33.29)
  9 Kim, Jun Y                15 NJW-NJ               2:09.57    2:08.40 q      
                  29.85     1:02.61 (32.76)     1:35.26 (32.65)     2:08.40 (33.14)
 10 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          2:07.65    2:09.18 q      
                  28.91     1:01.80 (32.89)     1:35.87 (34.07)     2:09.18 (33.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:00.44    2:09.81        
                  30.38     1:04.02 (33.64)     1:37.32 (33.30)     2:09.81 (32.49)
 12 Shields, Brandon          14 TRS-MR               2:04.62    2:09.83        
                  29.31     1:02.07 (32.76)     1:35.84 (33.77)     2:09.83 (33.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tlatelpa, Kyle            15 NYCC-MR              2:09.66    2:10.86        
                  29.97     1:03.46 (33.49)     1:37.35 (33.89)     2:10.86 (33.51)
 14 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:10.11    2:11.10        
                  29.69     1:02.72 (33.03)     1:37.19 (34.47)     2:11.10 (33.91)
 15 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.60    2:11.30        
                  29.76     1:03.92 (34.16)     1:38.17 (34.25)     2:11.30 (33.13)
 16 Kim, Eric 1 J             13 RY-NJ                2:08.42    2:11.70        
                  30.31     1:03.50 (33.19)     1:37.89 (34.39)     2:11.70 (33.81)
 17 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           2:07.29    2:11.95        
                  31.29     1:04.87 (33.58)     1:39.31 (34.44)     2:11.95 (32.64)
 18 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.00    2:12.60        
                  31.74     1:05.61 (33.87)     1:39.86 (34.25)     2:12.60 (32.74)
 19 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           2:06.73    2:12.78        
                  29.75     1:03.45 (33.70)     1:37.84 (34.39)     2:12.78 (34.94)
 20 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:11.24    2:13.04        
                  31.03     1:04.38 (33.35)     1:38.70 (34.32)     2:13.04 (34.34)
 21 Hyman, Zachary            14 BMS-NJ               2:05.73    2:13.05        
                  30.65     1:04.15 (33.50)     1:38.77 (34.62)     2:13.05 (34.28)
 22 Long, Jack                14 BMS-NJ               2:07.96    2:13.35        
                  30.79     1:04.76 (33.97)     1:39.37 (34.61)     2:13.35 (33.98)
 23 Nouser, Mohamed           16 BMS-NJ               2:07.25    2:13.37        
                  31.25     1:05.07 (33.82)     1:39.81 (34.74)     2:13.37 (33.56)
 24 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               2:06.08    2:14.29        
                  30.62     1:05.39 (34.77)     1:39.89 (34.50)     2:14.29 (34.40)
 25 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ               2:13.71    2:14.75        
                  30.87     1:05.41 (34.54)     1:40.77 (35.36)     2:14.75 (33.98)
 26 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR          2:13.85    2:14.93        
                  30.83     1:04.84 (34.01)     1:39.70 (34.86)     2:14.93 (35.23)
 27 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              2:12.83    2:14.96        
                  30.88     1:05.30 (34.42)     1:40.66 (35.36)     2:14.96 (34.30)
 28 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              2:06.49    2:15.13        
                  30.34     1:04.15 (33.81)     1:38.66 (34.51)     2:15.13 (36.47)
 29 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.62    2:15.51        
                  31.12     1:05.93 (34.81)     1:40.62 (34.69)     2:15.51 (34.89)
 30 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              2:05.69    2:15.58        
                  30.79     1:04.58 (33.79)     1:40.12 (35.54)     2:15.58 (35.46)
 30 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:09.68    2:15.58        
                  30.59     1:04.93 (34.34)     1:40.18 (35.25)     2:15.58 (35.40)
 32 Srdanovic, Ivan B         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.46    2:15.71        
                  30.02     1:04.54 (34.52)     1:38.25 (33.71)     2:15.71 (37.46)
 33 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.58    2:16.33        
                  31.80     1:07.12 (35.32)     1:42.26 (35.14)     2:16.33 (34.07)
 34 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    13 NJW-NJ               2:14.78    2:16.43        
                  31.89     1:06.92 (35.03)     1:41.51 (34.59)     2:16.43 (34.92)
 35 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          2:18.00    2:17.47        
                  31.06     1:05.44 (34.38)     1:41.56 (36.12)     2:17.47 (35.91)
 36 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.00    2:17.49        
                  30.74     1:05.65 (34.91)     1:42.38 (36.73)     2:17.49 (35.11)
 37 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               2:10.42    2:17.70        
                  31.30     1:06.31 (35.01)     1:41.91 (35.60)     2:17.70 (35.79)
 38 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              2:15.12    2:17.71        
                  32.73     1:08.50 (35.77)     1:44.32 (35.82)     2:17.71 (33.39)
 39 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.00    2:18.11        
                  31.67     1:06.83 (35.16)     1:43.12 (36.29)     2:18.11 (34.99)
 40 Hassan, Omar              15 BMS-NJ               2:15.25    2:18.87        
                  32.30     1:07.25 (34.95)     1:43.05 (35.80)     2:18.87 (35.82)
 41 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR              2:09.65    2:19.49        
                  30.66     1:05.51 (34.85)     1:41.44 (35.93)     2:19.49 (38.05)
 42 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 UNNYC-MR             2:11.00    2:19.99        
                  31.17     1:05.76 (34.59)     1:43.13 (37.37)     2:19.99 (36.86)
 43 Roh, Jin                  14 RY-NJ                2:13.74    2:21.25        
                  32.24     1:08.02 (35.78)     1:45.07 (37.05)     2:21.25 (36.18)
 44 Cervone, Ryan G           14 NJW-NJ               2:16.09    2:21.63        
                  32.16     1:08.17 (36.01)     1:44.17 (36.00)     2:21.63 (37.46)
 45 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:15.31    2:21.95        
                  31.81     1:07.84 (36.03)     1:44.82 (36.98)     2:21.95 (37.13)
 46 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.00    2:22.28        
                  32.59     1:08.25 (35.66)     1:45.98 (37.73)     2:22.28 (36.30)
 47 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               2:11.48    2:22.71        
                  31.26     1:07.62 (36.36)     1:45.13 (37.51)     2:22.71 (37.58)
 48 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              2:22.94    2:22.77        
                  32.18     1:09.10 (36.92)     1:46.32 (37.22)     2:22.77 (36.45)
 49 Fischer, Evan R           14 RY-NJ                2:14.25    2:24.83        
                  32.35     1:09.59 (37.24)     1:47.43 (37.84)     2:24.83 (37.40)
 50 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:14.37    2:25.45        
                  32.89     1:10.37 (37.48)     1:48.12 (37.75)     2:25.45 (37.33)
 51 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 COND-MR              2:17.11    2:28.45        
                  33.37     1:12.57 (39.20)     1:50.36 (37.79)     2:28.45 (38.09)
 52 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              2:45.63    2:36.95        
                  36.90     1:18.72 (41.82)     1:57.91 (39.19)     2:36.95 (39.04)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               4:23.79    4:24.10        
                  31.15     1:06.14 (34.99)     1:39.39 (33.25)     2:13.69 (34.30)
        2:46.31 (32.62)     3:19.68 (33.37)     3:51.99 (32.31)     4:24.10 (32.11)
  2 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJW-NJ               4:27.04    4:30.58        
                  31.38     1:06.19 (34.81)     1:40.29 (34.10)     2:14.58 (34.29)
        2:48.21 (33.63)     3:23.48 (35.27)     3:57.66 (34.18)     4:30.58 (32.92)
  3 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:24.70    4:39.26        
                  31.55     1:06.91 (35.36)     1:41.64 (34.73)     2:17.42 (35.78)
        2:51.64 (34.22)     3:27.76 (36.12)     4:04.40 (36.64)     4:39.26 (34.86)
  4 Kim, Jun Y                15 NJW-NJ               4:36.51    4:40.48        
                  31.84     1:06.82 (34.98)     1:41.78 (34.96)     2:18.23 (36.45)
        2:54.17 (35.94)     3:30.27 (36.10)     4:06.88 (36.61)     4:40.48 (33.60)
  5 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:34.91    4:47.33        
                  34.48     1:10.65 (36.17)     1:47.00 (36.35)     2:23.71 (36.71)
        2:59.30 (35.59)     3:35.80 (36.50)     4:12.34 (36.54)     4:47.33 (34.99)
Preliminaries
  4 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               4:29.11                   
                  31.14     1:05.79 (34.65)     1:39.76 (33.97)     2:14.75 (34.99)
        2:47.53 (32.78)     3:22.27 (34.74)     3:55.26 (32.99)     4:29.11 (33.85)
  5 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:29.66                   
                  30.52     1:04.49 (33.97)     1:38.48 (33.99)     2:12.65 (34.17)
        2:46.67 (34.02)     3:21.47 (34.80)     3:56.18 (34.71)     4:29.66 (33.48)
  6 Shields, Brandon          14 TRS-MR               4:34.11                   
                  30.49     1:04.12 (33.63)     1:38.33 (34.21)     2:13.04 (34.71)
        2:48.02 (34.98)     3:24.01 (35.99)     3:59.75 (35.74)     4:34.11 (34.36)
  8 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR               4:36.12                   
                  31.64     1:07.67 (36.03)     1:43.30 (35.63)     2:19.20 (35.90)
        2:54.23 (35.03)     3:28.86 (34.63)     4:03.05 (34.19)     4:36.12 (33.07)
 10 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          4:37.05                   
                  31.52     1:05.49 (33.97)     1:40.16 (34.67)     2:15.24 (35.08)
        2:50.84 (35.60)     3:26.70 (35.86)     4:02.19 (35.49)     4:37.05 (34.86)
 11 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:39.69                   
                  31.80     1:07.20 (35.40)     1:41.99 (34.79)     2:18.14 (36.15)
        2:53.45 (35.31)     3:30.30 (36.85)     4:05.82 (35.52)     4:39.69 (33.87)
 12 Hyman, Zachary            14 BMS-NJ               4:40.07                   
                  31.57     1:06.76 (35.19)     1:42.30 (35.54)     2:18.47 (36.17)
        2:53.91 (35.44)     3:29.98 (36.07)     4:05.80 (35.82)     4:40.07 (34.27)
 13 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          4:42.81                   
                  31.45     1:06.28 (34.83)     1:42.06 (35.78)     2:18.31 (36.25)
        2:55.04 (36.73)     3:32.42 (37.38)     4:08.50 (36.08)     4:42.81 (34.31)
 14 Cervone, Ryan G           14 NJW-NJ               4:43.84                   
                  32.60     1:08.41 (35.81)     1:43.66 (35.25)     2:20.10 (36.44)
        2:56.14 (36.04)     3:32.83 (36.69)     4:08.95 (36.12)     4:43.84 (34.89)
 15 Kim, Michael              13 NJW-NJ               4:44.03                   
                  31.22     1:06.44 (35.22)     1:41.88 (35.44)     2:18.56 (36.68)
        2:54.91 (36.35)     3:32.24 (37.33)     4:08.36 (36.12)     4:44.03 (35.67)
 16 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              4:44.37                   
                  32.48     1:07.22 (34.74)     1:42.94 (35.72)     2:19.41 (36.47)
        2:56.08 (36.67)     3:32.88 (36.80)     4:09.02 (36.14)     4:44.37 (35.35)
 17 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              4:45.01                   
                  32.30     1:08.52 (36.22)     1:44.59 (36.07)     2:21.49 (36.90)
        2:57.40 (35.91)     3:34.06 (36.66)     4:09.88 (35.82)     4:45.01 (35.13)
 18 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    13 NJW-NJ               4:45.21                   
                  32.66     1:08.54 (35.88)     1:44.49 (35.95)     2:21.25 (36.76)
        2:57.49 (36.24)     3:34.55 (37.06)     4:10.49 (35.94)     4:45.21 (34.72)
 19 Tlatelpa, Kyle            15 NYCC-MR              4:45.26                   
                  31.66     1:07.07 (35.41)     1:44.18 (37.11)     2:20.91 (36.73)
        2:58.51 (37.60)     3:35.42 (36.91)     4:12.05 (36.63)     4:45.26 (33.21)
 20 William, Andrew           14 BMS-NJ               4:45.77                   
                  33.29     1:10.18 (36.89)     1:46.91 (36.73)     2:24.17 (37.26)
        3:00.62 (36.45)     3:36.81 (36.19)     4:12.34 (35.53)     4:45.77 (33.43)
 21 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR          4:45.90                   
                  32.34     1:07.20 (34.86)     1:43.59 (36.39)     2:20.44 (36.85)
        2:57.49 (37.05)     3:34.91 (37.42)     4:11.81 (36.90)     4:45.90 (34.09)
 22 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:46.12                   
                  33.16     1:09.07 (35.91)     1:45.94 (36.87)     2:23.30 (37.36)
        2:58.28 (34.98)     3:35.09 (36.81)     4:10.57 (35.48)     4:46.12 (35.55)
 23 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.02                   
                  32.90     1:08.76 (35.86)     1:44.77 (36.01)     2:21.48 (36.71)
        2:57.95 (36.47)     3:35.44 (37.49)     4:11.55 (36.11)     4:47.02 (35.47)
 24 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               4:47.45                   
                  32.69     1:08.96 (36.27)     1:45.30 (36.34)     2:22.46 (37.16)
        2:59.03 (36.57)     3:35.98 (36.95)     4:12.25 (36.27)     4:47.45 (35.20)
 25 Long, Jack                14 BMS-NJ               4:47.73                   
                  32.48     1:07.21 (34.73)     1:43.39 (36.18)     2:20.21 (36.82)
        2:57.50 (37.29)     3:34.84 (37.34)     4:11.66 (36.82)     4:47.73 (36.07)
 26 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              4:49.96                   
                  32.69     1:09.06 (36.37)     1:45.99 (36.93)     2:23.33 (37.34)
        2:59.83 (36.50)     3:36.79 (36.96)     4:14.19 (37.40)     4:49.96 (35.77)
 27 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.24                   
                  32.22     1:08.52 (36.30)     1:45.40 (36.88)     2:22.73 (37.33)
        2:59.51 (36.78)     3:37.35 (37.84)     4:14.37 (37.02)     4:50.24 (35.87)
 28 Nouser, Mohamed           16 BMS-NJ               4:50.83                   
                  33.41     1:10.46 (37.05)     1:47.49 (37.03)     2:25.58 (38.09)
        3:02.53 (36.95)     3:39.95 (37.42)     4:15.68 (35.73)     4:50.83 (35.15)
 29 Fischer, Evan R           14 RY-NJ                4:52.24                   
                  33.09     1:09.97 (36.88)     1:46.36 (36.39)     2:23.88 (37.52)
        3:00.71 (36.83)     3:38.66 (37.95)     4:15.68 (37.02)     4:52.24 (36.56)
 30 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           4:52.83                   
                  32.63     1:08.96 (36.33)     1:46.47 (37.51)     2:24.54 (38.07)
        3:02.42 (37.88)     3:40.35 (37.93)     4:17.65 (37.30)     4:52.83 (35.18)
 31 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               4:54.00                   
                  32.51     1:08.58 (36.07)     1:45.68 (37.10)     2:23.80 (38.12)
        3:01.63 (37.83)     3:39.97 (38.34)     4:17.62 (37.65)     4:54.00 (36.38)
 32 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              4:54.78                   
                  33.34     1:09.86 (36.52)     1:47.09 (37.23)     2:24.52 (37.43)
        3:02.31 (37.79)     3:40.46 (38.15)     4:17.27 (36.81)     4:54.78 (37.51)
 33 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              4:56.78                   
                  34.61     1:11.69 (37.08)     1:48.91 (37.22)     2:27.47 (38.56)
        3:05.08 (37.61)     3:43.89 (38.81)     4:20.48 (36.59)     4:56.78 (36.30)
 34 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.65                   
                  34.28     1:13.14 (38.86)     1:52.43 (39.29)     2:31.71 (39.28)
        3:10.51 (38.80)     3:48.94 (38.43)     4:25.80 (36.86)     5:00.65 (34.85)
 35 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.69                   
                  33.39     1:11.24 (37.85)     1:48.81 (37.57)     2:27.17 (38.36)
        3:05.41 (38.24)     3:44.70 (39.29)     4:24.44 (39.74)     5:01.69 (37.25)
 36 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR          5:04.51                   
                  33.09     1:11.09 (38.00)     1:49.09 (38.00)     2:28.91 (39.82)
        3:07.61 (38.70)     3:47.91 (40.30)     4:26.41 (38.50)     5:04.51 (38.10)
 37 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR              5:07.75                   
                  33.29     1:10.64 (37.35)     1:48.69 (38.05)     2:28.64 (39.95)
        3:07.97 (39.33)     3:48.89 (40.92)     4:28.34 (39.45)     5:07.75 (39.41)
 38 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              5:09.56                   
                  35.77     1:16.14 (40.37)     1:55.63 (39.49)     2:37.08 (41.45)
        3:17.16 (40.08)     3:56.73 (39.57)     4:33.56 (36.83)     5:09.56 (36.00)
 39 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              5:18.64                   
                  35.06     1:15.26 (40.20)     1:54.56 (39.30)     2:34.45 (39.89)
        3:15.46 (41.01)     3:56.78 (41.32)     4:38.11 (41.33)     5:18.64 (40.53)
 40 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              5:22.15                   
                  36.74     1:18.32 (41.58)     1:58.25 (39.93)     2:38.91 (40.66)
        3:19.38 (40.47)     4:01.51 (42.13)     4:42.27 (40.76)     5:22.15 (39.88)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               4:17.60    4:23.79 q      
                  30.72     1:04.78 (34.06)     1:38.29 (33.51)     2:12.84 (34.55)
        2:45.18 (32.34)     3:18.50 (33.32)     3:51.10 (32.60)     4:23.79 (32.69)
  2 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:15.73    4:24.70 q      
                  29.96     1:03.75 (33.79)     1:37.51 (33.76)     2:12.26 (34.75)
        2:44.97 (32.71)     3:18.87 (33.90)     3:51.27 (32.40)     4:24.70 (33.43)
  3 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJW-NJ               4:27.78    4:27.04 q      
                  30.62     1:04.42 (33.80)     1:37.58 (33.16)     2:12.33 (34.75)
        2:45.63 (33.30)     3:19.60 (33.97)     3:53.85 (34.25)     4:27.04 (33.19)
  4 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               4:14.64    4:29.11 q      
                  31.14     1:05.79 (34.65)     1:39.76 (33.97)     2:14.75 (34.99)
        2:47.53 (32.78)     3:22.27 (34.74)     3:55.26 (32.99)     4:29.11 (33.85)
  5 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:28.56    4:29.66 q      
                  30.52     1:04.49 (33.97)     1:38.48 (33.99)     2:12.65 (34.17)
        2:46.67 (34.02)     3:21.47 (34.80)     3:56.18 (34.71)     4:29.66 (33.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Shields, Brandon          14 TRS-MR               4:24.96    4:34.11        
                  30.49     1:04.12 (33.63)     1:38.33 (34.21)     2:13.04 (34.71)
        2:48.02 (34.98)     3:24.01 (35.99)     3:59.75 (35.74)     4:34.11 (34.36)
  7 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.25    4:34.91        
                  31.80     1:06.22 (34.42)     1:40.66 (34.44)     2:15.22 (34.56)
        2:50.17 (34.95)     3:25.44 (35.27)     4:00.66 (35.22)     4:34.91 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR               4:28.99    4:36.12        
                  31.64     1:07.67 (36.03)     1:43.30 (35.63)     2:19.20 (35.90)
        2:54.23 (35.03)     3:28.86 (34.63)     4:03.05 (34.19)     4:36.12 (33.07)
  9 Kim, Jun Y                15 NJW-NJ               4:30.66    4:36.51        
                  31.46     1:05.71 (34.25)     1:39.85 (34.14)     2:14.94 (35.09)
        2:49.80 (34.86)     3:25.28 (35.48)     4:01.13 (35.85)     4:36.51 (35.38)
 10 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          4:36.26    4:37.05        
                  31.52     1:05.49 (33.97)     1:40.16 (34.67)     2:15.24 (35.08)
        2:50.84 (35.60)     3:26.70 (35.86)     4:02.19 (35.49)     4:37.05 (34.86)
 11 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:26.16    4:39.69        
                  31.80     1:07.20 (35.40)     1:41.99 (34.79)     2:18.14 (36.15)
        2:53.45 (35.31)     3:30.30 (36.85)     4:05.82 (35.52)     4:39.69 (33.87)
 12 Hyman, Zachary            14 BMS-NJ               4:29.90    4:40.07        
                  31.57     1:06.76 (35.19)     1:42.30 (35.54)     2:18.47 (36.17)
        2:53.91 (35.44)     3:29.98 (36.07)     4:05.80 (35.82)     4:40.07 (34.27)
 13 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          4:42.74    4:42.81        
                  31.45     1:06.28 (34.83)     1:42.06 (35.78)     2:18.31 (36.25)
        2:55.04 (36.73)     3:32.42 (37.38)     4:08.50 (36.08)     4:42.81 (34.31)
 14 Cervone, Ryan G           14 NJW-NJ               4:38.10    4:43.84        
                  32.60     1:08.41 (35.81)     1:43.66 (35.25)     2:20.10 (36.44)
        2:56.14 (36.04)     3:32.83 (36.69)     4:08.95 (36.12)     4:43.84 (34.89)
 15 Kim, Michael              13 NJW-NJ               4:49.58    4:44.03        
                  31.22     1:06.44 (35.22)     1:41.88 (35.44)     2:18.56 (36.68)
        2:54.91 (36.35)     3:32.24 (37.33)     4:08.36 (36.12)     4:44.03 (35.67)
 16 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              4:31.30    4:44.37        
                  32.48     1:07.22 (34.74)     1:42.94 (35.72)     2:19.41 (36.47)
        2:56.08 (36.67)     3:32.88 (36.80)     4:09.02 (36.14)     4:44.37 (35.35)
 17 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              4:22.14    4:45.01        
                  32.30     1:08.52 (36.22)     1:44.59 (36.07)     2:21.49 (36.90)
        2:57.40 (35.91)     3:34.06 (36.66)     4:09.88 (35.82)     4:45.01 (35.13)
 18 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    13 NJW-NJ               4:38.53    4:45.21        
                  32.66     1:08.54 (35.88)     1:44.49 (35.95)     2:21.25 (36.76)
        2:57.49 (36.24)     3:34.55 (37.06)     4:10.49 (35.94)     4:45.21 (34.72)
 19 Tlatelpa, Kyle            15 NYCC-MR              4:48.11    4:45.26        
                  31.66     1:07.07 (35.41)     1:44.18 (37.11)     2:20.91 (36.73)
        2:58.51 (37.60)     3:35.42 (36.91)     4:12.05 (36.63)     4:45.26 (33.21)
 20 William, Andrew           14 BMS-NJ               4:42.98    4:45.77        
                  33.29     1:10.18 (36.89)     1:46.91 (36.73)     2:24.17 (37.26)
        3:00.62 (36.45)     3:36.81 (36.19)     4:12.34 (35.53)     4:45.77 (33.43)
 21 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR          4:42.01    4:45.90        
                  32.34     1:07.20 (34.86)     1:43.59 (36.39)     2:20.44 (36.85)
        2:57.49 (37.05)     3:34.91 (37.42)     4:11.81 (36.90)     4:45.90 (34.09)
 22 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:32.69    4:46.12        
                  33.16     1:09.07 (35.91)     1:45.94 (36.87)     2:23.30 (37.36)
        2:58.28 (34.98)     3:35.09 (36.81)     4:10.57 (35.48)     4:46.12 (35.55)
 23 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.45    4:47.02        
                  32.90     1:08.76 (35.86)     1:44.77 (36.01)     2:21.48 (36.71)
        2:57.95 (36.47)     3:35.44 (37.49)     4:11.55 (36.11)     4:47.02 (35.47)
 24 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               4:28.92    4:47.45        
                  32.69     1:08.96 (36.27)     1:45.30 (36.34)     2:22.46 (37.16)
        2:59.03 (36.57)     3:35.98 (36.95)     4:12.25 (36.27)     4:47.45 (35.20)
 25 Long, Jack                14 BMS-NJ               4:38.01    4:47.73        
                  32.48     1:07.21 (34.73)     1:43.39 (36.18)     2:20.21 (36.82)
        2:57.50 (37.29)     3:34.84 (37.34)     4:11.66 (36.82)     4:47.73 (36.07)
 26 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              4:36.54    4:49.96        
                  32.69     1:09.06 (36.37)     1:45.99 (36.93)     2:23.33 (37.34)
        2:59.83 (36.50)     3:36.79 (36.96)     4:14.19 (37.40)     4:49.96 (35.77)
 27 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.00    4:50.24        
                  32.22     1:08.52 (36.30)     1:45.40 (36.88)     2:22.73 (37.33)
        2:59.51 (36.78)     3:37.35 (37.84)     4:14.37 (37.02)     4:50.24 (35.87)
 28 Nouser, Mohamed           16 BMS-NJ               4:46.63    4:50.83        
                  33.41     1:10.46 (37.05)     1:47.49 (37.03)     2:25.58 (38.09)
        3:02.53 (36.95)     3:39.95 (37.42)     4:15.68 (35.73)     4:50.83 (35.15)
 29 Fischer, Evan R           14 RY-NJ                4:45.31    4:52.24        
                  33.09     1:09.97 (36.88)     1:46.36 (36.39)     2:23.88 (37.52)
        3:00.71 (36.83)     3:38.66 (37.95)     4:15.68 (37.02)     4:52.24 (36.56)
 30 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           4:48.54    4:52.83        
                  32.63     1:08.96 (36.33)     1:46.47 (37.51)     2:24.54 (38.07)
        3:02.42 (37.88)     3:40.35 (37.93)     4:17.65 (37.30)     4:52.83 (35.18)
 31 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               4:34.42    4:54.00        
                  32.51     1:08.58 (36.07)     1:45.68 (37.10)     2:23.80 (38.12)
        3:01.63 (37.83)     3:39.97 (38.34)     4:17.62 (37.65)     4:54.00 (36.38)
 32 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              4:44.24    4:54.78        
                  33.34     1:09.86 (36.52)     1:47.09 (37.23)     2:24.52 (37.43)
        3:02.31 (37.79)     3:40.46 (38.15)     4:17.27 (36.81)     4:54.78 (37.51)
 33 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              4:54.85    4:56.78        
                  34.61     1:11.69 (37.08)     1:48.91 (37.22)     2:27.47 (38.56)
        3:05.08 (37.61)     3:43.89 (38.81)     4:20.48 (36.59)     4:56.78 (36.30)
 34 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.00    5:00.65        
                  34.28     1:13.14 (38.86)     1:52.43 (39.29)     2:31.71 (39.28)
        3:10.51 (38.80)     3:48.94 (38.43)     4:25.80 (36.86)     5:00.65 (34.85)
 35 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.00    5:01.69        
                  33.39     1:11.24 (37.85)     1:48.81 (37.57)     2:27.17 (38.36)
        3:05.41 (38.24)     3:44.70 (39.29)     4:24.44 (39.74)     5:01.69 (37.25)
 36 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR          4:20.00    5:04.51        
                  33.09     1:11.09 (38.00)     1:49.09 (38.00)     2:28.91 (39.82)
        3:07.61 (38.70)     3:47.91 (40.30)     4:26.41 (38.50)     5:04.51 (38.10)
 37 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR              4:45.78    5:07.75        
                  33.29     1:10.64 (37.35)     1:48.69 (38.05)     2:28.64 (39.95)
        3:07.97 (39.33)     3:48.89 (40.92)     4:28.34 (39.45)     5:07.75 (39.41)
 38 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              4:58.02    5:09.56        
                  35.77     1:16.14 (40.37)     1:55.63 (39.49)     2:37.08 (41.45)
        3:17.16 (40.08)     3:56.73 (39.57)     4:33.56 (36.83)     5:09.56 (36.00)
 39 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              4:53.05    5:18.64        
                  35.06     1:15.26 (40.20)     1:54.56 (39.30)     2:34.45 (39.89)
        3:15.46 (41.01)     3:56.78 (41.32)     4:38.11 (41.33)     5:18.64 (40.53)
 40 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              4:55.67    5:22.15        
                  36.74     1:18.32 (41.58)     1:58.25 (39.93)     2:38.91 (40.66)
        3:19.38 (40.47)     4:01.51 (42.13)     4:42.27 (40.76)     5:22.15 (39.88)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                29.33      31.09        
  2 Om, John L                12 RY-NJ                  33.05      33.69        
  3 Hassan, Ali               17 BMS-NJ                 33.69      33.72        
  4 Jimenez, Paolo            16 BMS-NJ                 36.56      36.36        
  5 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                36.75      37.31        
  6 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR                39.44      39.32        
Preliminaries
  2 Kim, Eric 1 J             13 RY-NJ                  32.36                   
  3 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR                 32.39                   
  4 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR            32.75                   
  5 Roh, Jin                  14 RY-NJ                  32.96                   
  5 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR            32.96                   
  9 Lee, Brandon              13 RY-NJ                  35.10                   
 10 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR         35.50                   
 13 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            37.10                   
 14 Kim, Michael              13 NJW-NJ                 37.28                   
 16 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            43.86                   
 17 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR            45.13                   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                28.01      29.33 q      
  2 Kim, Eric 1 J             13 RY-NJ                  31.89      32.36 q      
  3 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR                 31.98      32.39 q      
  4 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR            29.00      32.75 q      
  5 Roh, Jin                  14 RY-NJ                  31.89      32.96 q      
  5 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR            32.00      32.96 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  7 Om, John L                12 RY-NJ                  31.89      33.05 q      
  8 Hassan, Ali               17 BMS-NJ                 31.96      33.69 q      
  9 Lee, Brandon              13 RY-NJ                  31.89      35.10 q      
 10 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.59      35.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jimenez, Paolo            16 BMS-NJ                 32.56      36.56 q      
 12 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                   NT      36.75 q      
 13 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            35.50      37.10 q      
 14 Kim, Michael              13 NJW-NJ                 36.74      37.28 q      
 15 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR                50.85      39.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            41.40      43.86 q      
 17 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR            41.30      45.13 q      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR              1:01.82    1:03.69        
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.05    1:04.46        
  3 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR          1:05.43    1:05.83        
  4 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              1:07.50    1:06.53        
  5 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR               1:06.71    1:07.25        
  6 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              1:07.70    1:08.04        
  7 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR               1:07.02    1:08.15        
  8 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.77    1:09.82        
  9 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           1:08.29    1:09.93        
 10 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           1:08.77    1:09.96        
 11 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              1:11.33    1:12.41        
 12 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.51    1:12.75        
 13 Roh, Jin                  14 RY-NJ                1:10.13    1:14.02        
 14 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.70    1:14.68        
Preliminaries
  2 Powell, Adam C            20 COND-MR              1:02.86                   
                  29.46     1:02.86 (33.40)                                        
  8 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          1:07.54                   
                  32.62     1:07.54 (34.92)                                        
 11 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          1:08.27                   
                  32.39     1:08.27 (35.88)                                        
 17 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          1:10.68                   
                  33.65     1:10.68 (37.03)                                        
 18 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR              1:11.15                   
                  34.63     1:11.15 (36.52)                                        
 19 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.33                   
                  35.01     1:11.33 (36.32)                                        
 21 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              1:11.38                   
                  34.96     1:11.38 (36.42)                                        
 22 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          1:11.58                   
                  34.51     1:11.58 (37.07)                                        
 23 Hassan, Omar              15 BMS-NJ               1:11.91                   
                  34.08     1:11.91 (37.83)                                        
 24 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              1:11.95                   
                  34.89     1:11.95 (37.06)                                        
 25 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               1:12.53                   
                  34.75     1:12.53 (37.78)                                        
 26 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              1:12.65                   
                  35.22     1:12.65 (37.43)                                        
 27 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR              1:12.71                   
                  35.46     1:12.71 (37.25)                                        
 28 Srdanovic, Ivan B         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.75                   
                  34.46     1:12.75 (38.29)                                        
 29 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              1:12.79                   
                  35.10     1:12.79 (37.69)                                        
 30 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              1:12.88                   
                  35.75     1:12.88 (37.13)                                        
 31 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           1:13.70                   
                  35.60     1:13.70 (38.10)                                        
 32 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              1:13.85                   
                  36.47     1:13.85 (37.38)                                        
 33 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR              1:14.24                   
                  35.41     1:14.24 (38.83)                                        
 34 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    13 NJW-NJ               1:14.34                   
                  35.76     1:14.34 (38.58)                                        
 35 Kusakin, Nick             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.55                   
                  36.04     1:14.55 (38.51)                                        
 36 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.67                   
                  36.39     1:14.67 (38.28)                                        
 37 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.03                   
                  35.87     1:15.03 (39.16)                                        
 38 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.38                   
                  37.03     1:15.38 (38.35)                                        
 39 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              1:16.60                   
                  37.32     1:16.60 (39.28)                                        
 40 Eller, Joshua A           19 UN-MR-MR             1:16.73                   
                  35.96     1:16.73 (40.77)                                        
 41 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 COND-MR              1:17.71                   
                  36.50     1:17.71 (41.21)                                        
 42 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.93                   
                  37.01     1:17.93 (40.92)                                        
 43 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR              1:18.20                   
                  35.89     1:18.20 (42.31)                                        
 44 Nouser, Mohamed           16 BMS-NJ               1:18.54                   
                  37.77     1:18.54 (40.77)                                        
 45 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.66                   
                  38.76     1:18.66 (39.90)                                        
 46 Jimenez, Paolo            16 BMS-NJ               1:19.25                   
                  36.79     1:19.25 (42.46)                                        
 47 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              1:21.54                   
                  38.10     1:21.54 (43.44)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                28.01    1:01.82 q      
                  30.27     1:01.82 (31.55)                                        
  2 Powell, Adam C            20 COND-MR                57.14    1:02.86 q      
                  29.46     1:02.86 (33.40)                                        
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.34    1:05.05 q      
                  31.98     1:05.05 (33.07)                                        
  4 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR          1:01.30    1:05.43 q      
                  32.29     1:05.43 (33.14)                                        
  5 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR               1:03.63    1:06.71 q      
                  32.52     1:06.71 (34.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR               1:03.76    1:07.02 q      
                  32.54     1:07.02 (34.48)                                        
  7 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              1:01.43    1:07.50 q      
                  32.62     1:07.50 (34.88)                                        
  8 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          1:03.90    1:07.54 q      
                  32.62     1:07.54 (34.92)                                        
  9 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              1:01.30    1:07.70 q      
                  32.68     1:07.70 (35.02)                                        
 10 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.57    1:07.77 q      
                  33.01     1:07.77 (34.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          1:02.97    1:08.27 q      
                  32.39     1:08.27 (35.88)                                        
 12 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           1:06.36    1:08.29 q      
                  32.89     1:08.29 (35.40)                                        
 13 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.31    1:08.70 q      
                  33.44     1:08.70 (35.26)                                        
 14 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           1:04.13    1:08.77 q      
                  33.02     1:08.77 (35.75)                                        
 15 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.57    1:09.51 q      
                  33.73     1:09.51 (35.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Roh, Jin                  14 RY-NJ                1:08.10    1:10.13        
                  33.09     1:10.13 (37.04)                                        
 17 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          1:09.00    1:10.68        
                  33.65     1:10.68 (37.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR              1:08.38    1:11.15        
                  34.63     1:11.15 (36.52)                                        
 19 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              1:07.93    1:11.33        
                  34.36     1:11.33 (36.97)                                        
 19 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.27    1:11.33        
                  35.01     1:11.33 (36.32)                                        
 21 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              1:04.84    1:11.38        
                  34.96     1:11.38 (36.42)                                        
 22 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          1:08.48    1:11.58        
                  34.51     1:11.58 (37.07)                                        
 23 Hassan, Omar              15 BMS-NJ               1:04.19    1:11.91        
                  34.08     1:11.91 (37.83)                                        
 24 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              1:11.09    1:11.95        
                  34.89     1:11.95 (37.06)                                        
 25 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               1:05.77    1:12.53        
                  34.75     1:12.53 (37.78)                                        
 26 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              1:07.62    1:12.65        
                  35.22     1:12.65 (37.43)                                        
 27 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR              1:08.75    1:12.71        
                  35.46     1:12.71 (37.25)                                        
 28 Srdanovic, Ivan B         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.73    1:12.75        
                  34.46     1:12.75 (38.29)                                        
 29 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              1:08.44    1:12.79        
                  35.10     1:12.79 (37.69)                                        
 30 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              1:08.22    1:12.88        
                  35.75     1:12.88 (37.13)                                        
 31 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           1:08.83    1:13.70        
                  35.60     1:13.70 (38.10)                                        
 32 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              1:05.02    1:13.85        
                  36.47     1:13.85 (37.38)                                        
 33 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR              1:07.87    1:14.24        
                  35.41     1:14.24 (38.83)                                        
 34 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    13 NJW-NJ               1:09.74    1:14.34        
                  35.76     1:14.34 (38.58)                                        
 35 Kusakin, Nick             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.30    1:14.55        
                  36.04     1:14.55 (38.51)                                        
 36 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.08    1:14.67        
                  36.39     1:14.67 (38.28)                                        
 37 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:15.03        
                  35.87     1:15.03 (39.16)                                        
 38 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.41    1:15.38        
                  37.03     1:15.38 (38.35)                                        
 39 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              1:11.33    1:16.60        
                  37.32     1:16.60 (39.28)                                        
 40 Eller, Joshua A           19 UN-MR-MR             1:09.20    1:16.73        
                  35.96     1:16.73 (40.77)                                        
 41 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 COND-MR              1:19.62    1:17.71        
                  36.50     1:17.71 (41.21)                                        
 42 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.59    1:17.93        
                  37.01     1:17.93 (40.92)                                        
 43 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR              1:03.94    1:18.20        
                  35.89     1:18.20 (42.31)                                        
 44 Nouser, Mohamed           16 BMS-NJ               1:09.22    1:18.54        
                  37.77     1:18.54 (40.77)                                        
 45 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:18.66        
                  38.76     1:18.66 (39.90)                                        
 46 Jimenez, Paolo            16 BMS-NJ               1:10.98    1:19.25        
                  36.79     1:19.25 (42.46)                                        
 47 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              1:11.29    1:21.54        
                  38.10     1:21.54 (43.44)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.31    2:17.21        
                  32.20     1:07.15 (34.95)     1:41.81 (34.66)     2:17.21 (35.40)
  2 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              2:22.12    2:25.39        
                  32.99     1:09.46 (36.47)     1:46.99 (37.53)     2:25.39 (38.40)
  3 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJW-NJ               2:27.64    2:28.07        
                  36.00     1:14.13 (38.13)     1:51.50 (37.37)     2:28.07 (36.57)
  4 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              2:22.41    2:29.51        
                  33.92     1:11.56 (37.64)     1:50.80 (39.24)     2:29.51 (38.71)
  5 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.12    2:30.36        
                  36.36     1:14.75 (38.39)     1:52.97 (38.22)     2:30.36 (37.39)
  6 Hassan, Omar              15 BMS-NJ               2:31.39    2:31.34        
                  36.60     1:15.32 (38.72)     1:53.42 (38.10)     2:31.34 (37.92)
  7 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.89    2:32.76        
                  35.88     1:15.49 (39.61)     1:54.87 (39.38)     2:32.76 (37.89)
  8 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:31.78    2:35.22        
                  36.86     1:17.44 (40.58)     1:57.21 (39.77)     2:35.22 (38.01)
  9 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.79    2:35.72        
                  37.93     1:17.60 (39.67)     1:56.68 (39.08)     2:35.72 (39.04)
 10 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.37    2:38.11        
                  37.81     1:18.53 (40.72)     1:58.55 (40.02)     2:38.11 (39.56)
Preliminaries
  1 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR              2:13.49                   
                  31.56     1:05.56 (34.00)     1:39.22 (33.66)     2:13.49 (34.27)
  6 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR               2:23.65                   
                  34.05     1:11.40 (37.35)     1:47.56 (36.16)     2:23.65 (36.09)
  9 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:27.43                   
                  33.82     1:11.33 (37.51)     1:48.52 (37.19)     2:27.43 (38.91)
 11 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          2:28.98                   
                  34.59     1:12.04 (37.45)     1:50.97 (38.93)     2:28.98 (38.01)
 12 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR          2:30.89                   
                  36.29     1:15.61 (39.32)     1:52.90 (37.29)     2:30.89 (37.99)
 13 Roh, Jin                  14 RY-NJ                2:30.96                   
                  35.06     1:12.03 (36.97)     1:51.31 (39.28)     2:30.96 (39.65)
 14 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:31.22                   
                  35.40     1:13.83 (38.43)     1:52.77 (38.94)     2:31.22 (38.45)
 16 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:31.56                   
                  34.61     1:12.84 (38.23)     1:52.61 (39.77)     2:31.56 (38.95)
 19 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.19                   
                  36.68     1:14.90 (38.22)     1:53.69 (38.79)     2:32.19 (38.50)
 20 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          2:32.68                   
                  34.88     1:13.45 (38.57)     1:52.77 (39.32)     2:32.68 (39.91)
 21 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              2:33.68                   
                  35.59     1:14.77 (39.18)     1:53.82 (39.05)     2:33.68 (39.86)
 22 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          2:34.85                   
                  35.78     1:15.70 (39.92)     1:55.09 (39.39)     2:34.85 (39.76)
 23 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR          2:35.25                   
                  37.30     1:16.23 (38.93)     1:56.22 (39.99)     2:35.25 (39.03)
 24 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           2:35.61                   
                  35.75     1:15.19 (39.44)     1:55.39 (40.20)     2:35.61 (40.22)
 25 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               2:36.31                   
                  36.22     1:15.74 (39.52)     1:56.59 (40.85)     2:36.31 (39.72)
 26 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:37.80                   
                  37.33     1:18.20 (40.87)     1:57.97 (39.77)     2:37.80 (39.83)
 27 Srdanovic, Ivan B         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.01                   
                  37.15     1:19.21 (42.06)     1:59.40 (40.19)     2:39.01 (39.61)
 28 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              2:41.16                   
                  38.07     1:18.72 (40.65)     1:59.78 (41.06)     2:41.16 (41.38)
 29 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.17                   
                  36.97     1:18.54 (41.57)     2:01.09 (42.55)     2:42.17 (41.08)
 -- Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR        DQ                    
                  38.24     1:18.90 (40.66)     1:59.15 (40.25)          DQ (39.81)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR              2:09.43    2:13.49 q      
                  31.56     1:05.56 (34.00)     1:39.22 (33.66)     2:13.49 (34.27)
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.24    2:18.31 q      
                  32.84     1:08.09 (35.25)     1:43.23 (35.14)     2:18.31 (35.08)
  3 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              2:11.04    2:22.12 q      
                  33.65     1:10.39 (36.74)     1:46.93 (36.54)     2:22.12 (35.19)
  4 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              2:08.87    2:22.41 q      
                  33.30     1:10.27 (36.97)     1:46.51 (36.24)     2:22.41 (35.90)
  5 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.68    2:23.12 q      
                  34.41     1:10.87 (36.46)     1:47.04 (36.17)     2:23.12 (36.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR               2:18.41    2:23.65 q      
                  34.05     1:11.40 (37.35)     1:47.56 (36.16)     2:23.65 (36.09)
  7 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.53    2:25.89 q      
                  33.78     1:11.00 (37.22)     1:48.44 (37.44)     2:25.89 (37.45)
  8 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.50    2:27.37 q      
                  34.20     1:10.82 (36.62)     1:49.40 (38.58)     2:27.37 (37.97)
  9 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:17.00    2:27.43 q      
                  33.82     1:11.33 (37.51)     1:48.52 (37.19)     2:27.43 (38.91)
 10 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJW-NJ               2:24.01    2:27.64 q      
                  35.21     1:12.92 (37.71)     1:50.69 (37.77)     2:27.64 (36.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          2:18.65    2:28.98        
                  34.59     1:12.04 (37.45)     1:50.97 (38.93)     2:28.98 (38.01)
 12 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR          2:10.20    2:30.89        
                  36.29     1:15.61 (39.32)     1:52.90 (37.29)     2:30.89 (37.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Roh, Jin                  14 RY-NJ                2:25.29    2:30.96        
                  35.06     1:12.03 (36.97)     1:51.31 (39.28)     2:30.96 (39.65)
 14 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:23.36    2:31.22        
                  35.40     1:13.83 (38.43)     1:52.77 (38.94)     2:31.22 (38.45)
 15 Hassan, Omar              15 BMS-NJ               2:23.44    2:31.39        
                  35.65     1:14.48 (38.83)     1:53.26 (38.78)     2:31.39 (38.13)
 16 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:19.49    2:31.56        
                  34.61     1:12.84 (38.23)     1:52.61 (39.77)     2:31.56 (38.95)
 17 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:17.25    2:31.78        
                  36.05     1:15.01 (38.96)     1:54.02 (39.01)     2:31.78 (37.76)
 18 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.16    2:31.79        
                  36.34     1:14.79 (38.45)     1:53.29 (38.50)     2:31.79 (38.50)
 19 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.21    2:32.19        
                  36.68     1:14.90 (38.22)     1:53.69 (38.79)     2:32.19 (38.50)
 20 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          2:26.21    2:32.68        
                  34.88     1:13.45 (38.57)     1:52.77 (39.32)     2:32.68 (39.91)
 21 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              2:32.19    2:33.68        
                  35.59     1:14.77 (39.18)     1:53.82 (39.05)     2:33.68 (39.86)
 22 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          2:29.00    2:34.85        
                  35.78     1:15.70 (39.92)     1:55.09 (39.39)     2:34.85 (39.76)
 23 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR          2:24.98    2:35.25        
                  37.30     1:16.23 (38.93)     1:56.22 (39.99)     2:35.25 (39.03)
 24 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           2:28.98    2:35.61        
                  35.75     1:15.19 (39.44)     1:55.39 (40.20)     2:35.61 (40.22)
 25 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               2:25.12    2:36.31        
                  36.22     1:15.74 (39.52)     1:56.59 (40.85)     2:36.31 (39.72)
 26 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:29.32    2:37.80        
                  37.33     1:18.20 (40.87)     1:57.97 (39.77)     2:37.80 (39.83)
 27 Srdanovic, Ivan B         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.17    2:39.01        
                  37.15     1:19.21 (42.06)     1:59.40 (40.19)     2:39.01 (39.61)
 28 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              2:29.87    2:41.16        
                  38.07     1:18.72 (40.65)     1:59.78 (41.06)     2:41.16 (41.38)
 29 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.24    2:42.17        
                  36.97     1:18.54 (41.57)     2:01.09 (42.55)     2:42.17 (41.08)
 -- Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.00         DQ        
      False start
                  38.24     1:18.90 (40.66)     1:59.15 (40.25)          DQ (39.81)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR                34.62      34.37        
  2 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.08      34.79        
  3 Ennals, Ethan W           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.12      35.46        
  4 Choo, Harold H            12 RY-NJ                  36.85      36.60        
  5 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR                37.84      37.75        
  6 Tlatelpa, Kyle            15 NYCC-MR                36.96      37.91        
  7 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR                39.24      38.07        
  8 Nouser, Mohamed           16 BMS-NJ                 36.83      38.38        
  9 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                37.59      38.52        
 10 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR                 37.08      38.56        
 11 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR            38.94      39.52        
 12 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR             40.31      39.90        
 13 Jimenez, Paolo            16 BMS-NJ                 38.51      40.04        
 14 Kim, Michael              13 NJW-NJ                 39.56      40.54        
Preliminaries
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            32.97                   
  5 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR            36.09                   
  6 Kelleher, Andrew J        14 Big Blue-MR            36.60                   
 17 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR            39.63                   
 19 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            44.54                   
 20 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            53.20                   
 21 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR            56.65                   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            32.47      32.97 q      
  2 Ennals, Ethan W           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.37      34.12 q      
  3 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR                38.72      34.62 q      
  4 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.82      35.08 q      
  5 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR            36.71      36.09 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Kelleher, Andrew J        14 Big Blue-MR            34.40      36.60 q      
  7 Nouser, Mohamed           16 BMS-NJ                 44.41      36.83 q      
  8 Choo, Harold H            12 RY-NJ                1:17.80      36.85 q      
  9 Tlatelpa, Kyle            15 NYCC-MR                36.91      36.96 q      
 10 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR                 52.59      37.08 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                39.81      37.59 q      
 12 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR                49.51      37.84 q      
 13 Jimenez, Paolo            16 BMS-NJ                 38.56      38.51 q      
 14 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR            40.90      38.94 q      
 15 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR                36.68      39.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Kim, Michael              13 NJW-NJ                 39.78      39.56 q      
 17 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR            36.00      39.63 q      
 18 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           1:20.11      40.31 q      
 19 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            42.80      44.54 q      
 20 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            52.40      53.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR            53.20      56.65        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.36    1:14.21        
                  35.39     1:14.21 (38.82)                                        
  2 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              1:14.21    1:14.79        
                  34.81     1:14.79 (39.98)                                        
  3 Ennals, Ethan W           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.82    1:15.22        
                  35.42     1:15.22 (39.80)                                        
  4 Long, Jack                14 BMS-NJ               1:21.46    1:18.09        
                  36.49     1:18.09 (41.60)                                        
  5 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.25    1:19.35        
                  38.41     1:19.35 (40.94)                                        
  6 Nouser, Mohamed           16 BMS-NJ               1:27.50    1:24.01        
                  38.79     1:24.01 (45.22)                                        
  7 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              1:21.67    1:24.97        
                  40.54     1:24.97 (44.43)                                        
  8 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              1:24.62    1:25.25        
                  40.40     1:25.25 (44.85)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          1:13.40                   
                  33.83     1:13.40 (39.57)                                        
  3 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.34                   
                  34.54     1:14.34 (39.80)                                        
  7 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           1:20.47                   
                  37.60     1:20.47 (42.87)                                        
 10 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          1:23.24                   
                  39.16     1:23.24 (44.08)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          1:09.07    1:13.40 q      
                  33.83     1:13.40 (39.57)                                        
  2 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              1:11.32    1:14.21 q      
                  34.70     1:14.21 (39.51)                                        
  3 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:13.74    1:14.34 q      
                  34.54     1:14.34 (39.80)                                        
  4 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.21    1:14.36 q      
                  36.14     1:14.36 (38.22)                                        
  5 Ennals, Ethan W           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.92    1:15.82 q      
                  34.70     1:15.82 (41.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.00    1:17.25 q      
                  36.44     1:17.25 (40.81)                                        
  7 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           1:14.39    1:20.47 q      
                  37.60     1:20.47 (42.87)                                        
  8 Long, Jack                14 BMS-NJ               1:15.62    1:21.46 q      
                  38.68     1:21.46 (42.78)                                        
  9 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              1:20.23    1:21.67 q      
                  38.90     1:21.67 (42.77)                                        
 10 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:23.24 q      
                  39.16     1:23.24 (44.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              1:17.87    1:24.62 q      
                  41.03     1:24.62 (43.59)                                        
 12 Nouser, Mohamed           16 BMS-NJ               1:15.75    1:27.50 q      
                  40.50     1:27.50 (47.00)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.76    2:43.20        
  2 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              2:49.58    2:43.48        
  3 Ennals, Ethan W           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.83    2:48.21        
  4 Choo, Harold H            12 RY-NJ                2:47.28    2:48.22        
  5 Kim, Jun Y                15 NJW-NJ               2:56.37    2:51.13        
  6 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.65    2:54.14        
  7 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:54.22    2:55.94        
  8 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ               2:56.06    2:56.85        
  9 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           2:56.97    2:57.16        
 10 Kim, Michael              13 NJW-NJ               2:57.00    2:57.51        
Preliminaries
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:43.86                   
                  35.60     1:17.43 (41.83)     2:00.30 (42.87)     2:43.86 (43.56)
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:44.95                   
                  36.08     1:18.41 (42.33)     2:01.49 (43.08)     2:44.95 (43.46)
  7 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.76                   
                  39.20     1:22.97 (43.77)     2:05.78 (42.81)     2:49.76 (43.98)
  8 Kelleher, Andrew J        14 Big Blue-MR          2:52.84                   
                  38.21     1:22.32 (44.11)     2:06.74 (44.42)     2:52.84 (46.10)
Finals
 13 Long, Jack                14 BMS-NJ               2:56.47                   
                  40.43     1:25.52 (45.09)     2:10.35 (44.83)     2:56.47 (46.12)
Preliminaries
 16 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.27                   
                  41.41     1:26.35 (44.94)     2:13.12 (46.77)     2:58.27 (45.15)
 17 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              3:01.09                   
                  42.66     1:29.31 (46.65)     2:16.93 (47.62)     3:01.09 (44.16)
 18 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.89                   
                  42.84     1:29.87 (47.03)     2:16.99 (47.12)     3:03.89 (46.90)
 19 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              3:04.46                   
                  42.27     1:30.41 (48.14)     2:18.53 (48.12)     3:04.46 (45.93)
 20 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR              3:06.18                   
                  42.16     1:29.46 (47.30)     2:16.90 (47.44)     3:06.18 (49.28)
 21 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              3:08.62                   
                  40.00     1:28.97 (48.97)     2:16.85 (47.88)     3:08.62 (51.77)
 22 Eller, Joshua A           19 UN-MR-MR             3:10.37                   
                  42.82     1:31.66 (48.84)     2:21.56 (49.90)     3:10.37 (48.81)
 23 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              3:11.59                   
                  42.67     1:32.12 (49.45)     2:21.33 (49.21)     3:11.59 (50.26)
 24 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              3:16.46                   
                  45.30     1:36.79 (51.49)     2:26.40 (49.61)     3:16.46 (50.06)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.02    2:41.76 q      
                  37.33     1:20.37 (43.04)     2:01.08 (40.71)     2:41.76 (40.68)
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:39.54    2:43.86 q      
                  35.60     1:17.43 (41.83)     2:00.30 (42.87)     2:43.86 (43.56)
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:33.07    2:44.95 q      
                  36.08     1:18.41 (42.33)     2:01.49 (43.08)     2:44.95 (43.46)
  4 Ennals, Ethan W           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.41    2:46.83 q      
                  36.06     1:19.58 (43.52)     2:02.12 (42.54)     2:46.83 (44.71)
  5 Choo, Harold H            12 RY-NJ                2:46.79    2:47.28 q      
                  37.41     1:19.43 (42.02)     2:03.53 (44.10)     2:47.28 (43.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              2:35.93    2:49.58 q      
                  37.53     1:22.10 (44.57)     2:05.75 (43.65)     2:49.58 (43.83)
  7 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.77    2:49.76 q      
                  39.20     1:22.97 (43.77)     2:05.78 (42.81)     2:49.76 (43.98)
  8 Kelleher, Andrew J        14 Big Blue-MR          2:39.00    2:52.84 q      
                  38.21     1:22.32 (44.11)     2:06.74 (44.42)     2:52.84 (46.10)
  9 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.85    2:53.65 q      
                  40.61     1:24.73 (44.12)     2:10.69 (45.96)     2:53.65 (42.96)
 10 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:48.09    2:54.22 q      
                  42.38     1:26.34 (43.96)     2:10.93 (44.59)     2:54.22 (43.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ               2:54.27    2:56.06        
                  39.13     1:24.83 (45.70)     2:09.68 (44.85)     2:56.06 (46.38)
 12 Kim, Jun Y                15 NJW-NJ               2:49.11    2:56.37        
                  39.62     1:24.71 (45.09)     2:10.11 (45.40)     2:56.37 (46.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Long, Jack                14 BMS-NJ               2:53.56    2:56.47        
                  40.43     1:25.52 (45.09)     2:10.35 (44.83)     2:56.47 (46.12)
 14 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           2:48.60    2:56.97        
                  39.66     1:25.58 (45.92)     2:11.32 (45.74)     2:56.97 (45.65)
 15 Kim, Michael              13 NJW-NJ               2:53.44    2:57.00        
                  40.47     1:25.29 (44.82)     2:10.56 (45.27)     2:57.00 (46.44)
 16 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.99    2:58.27        
                  41.41     1:26.35 (44.94)     2:13.12 (46.77)     2:58.27 (45.15)
 17 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              2:52.22    3:01.09        
                  42.66     1:29.31 (46.65)     2:16.93 (47.62)     3:01.09 (44.16)
 18 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.00    3:03.89        
                  42.84     1:29.87 (47.03)     2:16.99 (47.12)     3:03.89 (46.90)
 19 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              2:47.89    3:04.46        
                  42.27     1:30.41 (48.14)     2:18.53 (48.12)     3:04.46 (45.93)
 20 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR              2:48.17    3:06.18        
                  42.16     1:29.46 (47.30)     2:16.90 (47.44)     3:06.18 (49.28)
 21 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              2:46.40    3:08.62        
                  40.00     1:28.97 (48.97)     2:16.85 (47.88)     3:08.62 (51.77)
 22 Eller, Joshua A           19 UN-MR-MR             2:57.11    3:10.37        
                  42.82     1:31.66 (48.84)     2:21.56 (49.90)     3:10.37 (48.81)
 23 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              2:54.29    3:11.59        
                  42.67     1:32.12 (49.45)     2:21.33 (49.21)     3:11.59 (50.26)
 24 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              3:04.94    3:16.46        
                  45.30     1:36.79 (51.49)     2:26.40 (49.61)     3:16.46 (50.06)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                27.46      27.79        
  2 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.42      27.89        
  3 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR             28.89      29.17        
  4 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ                 29.61      30.00        
  5 Tlatelpa, Kyle            15 NYCC-MR                29.96      30.15        
  6 Om, John L                12 RY-NJ                  30.31      30.22        
  7 Roh, Jin                  14 RY-NJ                  30.34      30.30        
  8 Kim, Eric 1 J             13 RY-NJ                  29.95      30.51        
  9 Srdanovic, Ivan B         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.90      30.74        
 10 William, Andrew           14 BMS-NJ                 30.89      30.78        
 11 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 UNNYC-MR               30.52      31.17        
 12 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.13      31.38        
 13 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR            30.72      31.62        
 14 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR         31.18      31.84        
 15 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR                31.77      32.03        
 16 Shields, Brandon          14 TRS-MR                 31.80      32.04        
 17 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                31.74      32.42        
 18 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.61      32.44        
 19 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                32.41      33.65        
  3 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.52                   
Preliminaries
  6 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR            29.64                   
 16 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR            31.03                   
 17 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR            31.15                   
 23 Kelleher, Andrew J        14 Big Blue-MR            31.94                   
 25 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                32.53                   
 26 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR                32.93                   
 27 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            32.99                   
 28 Ennals, Ethan W           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.42                   
 29 Kim, Michael              13 NJW-NJ                 34.44                   
 30 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR            50.20                   
 -- Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR              DQ                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      27.42 q      
  2 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                27.54      27.46 q      
  3 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      28.52 q      
  4 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR             28.34      28.89 q      
  5 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ                 34.77      29.61 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR            29.99      29.64 q      
  7 Kim, Eric 1 J             13 RY-NJ                1:06.72      29.95 q      
  8 Tlatelpa, Kyle            15 NYCC-MR                30.91      29.96 q      
  9 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.00      30.13 q      
 10 Om, John L                12 RY-NJ                1:05.81      30.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roh, Jin                  14 RY-NJ                1:07.97      30.34 q      
 12 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 UNNYC-MR             1:07.00      30.52 q      
 13 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR            36.70      30.72 q      
 14 William, Andrew           14 BMS-NJ                 31.26      30.89 q      
 15 Srdanovic, Ivan B         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.00      30.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR            32.71      31.03 q      
 17 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR            31.00      31.15 q      
 18 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.99      31.18 q      
 19 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.37      31.61 q      
 20 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                34.82      31.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR                29.99      31.77        
 22 Shields, Brandon          14 TRS-MR                 32.57      31.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kelleher, Andrew J        14 Big Blue-MR            32.10      31.94        
 24 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                32.90      32.41        
 25 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                35.09      32.53        
 26 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR                36.90      32.93        
 27 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            32.40      32.99        
 28 Ennals, Ethan W           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.89      33.42        
 29 Kim, Michael              13 NJW-NJ                 35.34      34.44        
 30 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR            44.60      50.20        
 -- Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            43.10         DQ        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.36    1:03.25        
                  29.69     1:03.25 (33.56)                                        
  2 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.91    1:03.50        
                  28.42     1:03.50 (35.08)                                        
  3 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               1:04.94    1:04.79        
                  29.85     1:04.79 (34.94)                                        
  4 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.21    1:05.94        
                  30.78     1:05.94 (35.16)                                        
  5 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 UNNYC-MR             1:07.01    1:06.32        
                  31.08     1:06.32 (35.24)                                        
  6 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              1:04.25    1:06.41        
                  30.84     1:06.41 (35.57)                                        
  7 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.24    1:08.21        
                  32.14     1:08.21 (36.07)                                        
  8 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.97    1:08.35        
                  30.99     1:08.35 (37.36)                                        
  9 William, Andrew           14 BMS-NJ               1:08.46    1:08.37        
                  31.43     1:08.37 (36.94)                                        
 10 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.10    1:09.14        
                  32.21     1:09.14 (36.93)                                        
 11 Eller, Joshua A           19 UN-MR-MR             1:08.33    1:09.58        
                  31.80     1:09.58 (37.78)                                        
 12 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:08.76    1:10.30        
                  33.16     1:10.30 (37.14)                                        
 13 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.98    1:11.63        
                  34.62     1:11.63 (37.01)                                        
Preliminaries
  2 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           1:03.90                   
                  29.26     1:03.90 (34.64)                                        
  4 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          1:03.98                   
                  29.54     1:03.98 (34.44)                                        
  8 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.25                   
                  30.51     1:05.25 (34.74)                                        
Finals
 12 Kim, Eric 1 J             13 RY-NJ                1:07.22                   
                  31.07     1:07.22 (36.15)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               1:07.86                   
                  31.09     1:07.86 (36.77)                                        
 19 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.33                   
                  32.91     1:12.33 (39.42)                                        
 20 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.57                   
                  33.07     1:12.57 (39.50)                                        
 21 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.64                   
                  32.39     1:12.64 (40.25)                                        
 22 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:12.82                   
                  33.38     1:12.82 (39.44)                                        
 23 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              1:14.98                   
                  34.22     1:14.98 (40.76)                                        
 24 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          1:15.67                   
                  35.17     1:15.67 (40.50)                                        
 25 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 COND-MR              1:15.97                   
                  34.66     1:15.97 (41.31)                                        
 26 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               1:17.00                   
                  35.28     1:17.00 (41.72)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.82    1:03.36 q      
                  29.61     1:03.36 (33.75)                                        
  2 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           1:03.50    1:03.90 q      
                  29.26     1:03.90 (34.64)                                        
  3 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.53    1:03.91 q      
                  29.58     1:03.91 (34.33)                                        
  4 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          1:01.94    1:03.98 q      
                  29.54     1:03.98 (34.44)                                        
  5 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              1:01.45    1:04.25 q      
                  29.89     1:04.25 (34.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               1:01.74    1:04.94 q      
                  30.07     1:04.94 (34.87)                                        
  7 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.79    1:05.21 q      
                  31.00     1:05.21 (34.21)                                        
  8 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.77    1:05.25 q      
                  30.51     1:05.25 (34.74)                                        
  9 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.20    1:05.97 q      
                  31.40     1:05.97 (34.57)                                        
 10 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.26    1:06.10 q      
                  30.90     1:06.10 (35.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 UNNYC-MR             1:07.00    1:07.01 q      
                  31.35     1:07.01 (35.66)                                        
 12 Kim, Eric 1 J             13 RY-NJ                1:06.72    1:07.22 q      
                  31.07     1:07.22 (36.15)                                        
 13 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               1:03.96    1:07.86 q      
                  31.09     1:07.86 (36.77)                                        
 14 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:08.24 q      
                  32.69     1:08.24 (35.55)                                        
 15 Eller, Joshua A           19 UN-MR-MR             1:04.19    1:08.33 q      
                  30.41     1:08.33 (37.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 William, Andrew           14 BMS-NJ               1:06.32    1:08.46        
                  31.65     1:08.46 (36.81)                                        
 17 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:04.20    1:08.76        
                  31.52     1:08.76 (37.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:11.98        
                  34.09     1:11.98 (37.89)                                        
 19 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.99    1:12.33        
                  32.91     1:12.33 (39.42)                                        
 20 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:12.57        
                  33.07     1:12.57 (39.50)                                        
 21 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:12.64        
                  32.39     1:12.64 (40.25)                                        
 22 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:08.05    1:12.82        
                  33.38     1:12.82 (39.44)                                        
 23 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              1:10.82    1:14.98        
                  34.22     1:14.98 (40.76)                                        
 24 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          1:12.30    1:15.67        
                  35.17     1:15.67 (40.50)                                        
 25 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 COND-MR              1:15.04    1:15.97        
                  34.66     1:15.97 (41.31)                                        
 26 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               1:10.74    1:17.00        
                  35.28     1:17.00 (41.72)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      18 TVSC-MR              2:17.17    2:15.19        
  2 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               2:18.86    2:18.14        
  3 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJW-NJ               2:24.86    2:21.02        
  4 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.80    2:26.23        
  5 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:26.72    2:26.85        
  6 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           2:29.33    2:27.81        
  7 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.40    2:28.40        
  8 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:27.60    2:29.72        
  9 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.68    2:33.57        
 10 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              2:26.45    2:37.82        
Preliminaries
  4 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               2:23.23                   
                  31.18     1:08.22 (37.04)     1:45.48 (37.26)     2:23.23 (37.75)
  6 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:24.59                   
                  31.89     1:08.69 (36.80)     1:46.05 (37.36)     2:24.59 (38.54)
  8 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.91                   
                  32.62     1:10.31 (37.69)     1:47.43 (37.12)     2:24.91 (37.48)
 11 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.39                   
                  33.61     1:11.40 (37.79)     1:50.55 (39.15)     2:27.39 (36.84)
 14 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.73                   
                  33.94     1:12.45 (38.51)     1:50.97 (38.52)     2:29.73 (38.76)
 16 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.96                   
                                1:13.80 ( )     1:52.52 (38.72)     2:31.96 (39.44)
 17 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              2:33.08                   
                  33.58     1:12.54 (38.96)     1:52.41 (39.87)     2:33.08 (40.67)
 18 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               2:33.27                   
                  32.30     1:11.48 (39.18)     1:53.30 (41.82)     2:33.27 (39.97)
 19 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR              2:33.50                   
                  33.71     1:12.76 (39.05)     1:53.88 (41.12)     2:33.50 (39.62)
 20 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 UNNYC-MR             2:34.03                   
                  31.94     1:10.66 (38.72)     1:50.62 (39.96)     2:34.03 (43.41)
 21 Kim, Eric 1 J             13 RY-NJ                2:34.41                   
                  31.23     1:08.65 (37.42)     1:50.49 (41.84)     2:34.41 (43.92)
 22 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.93                   
                  30.99     1:06.92 (35.93)     1:49.83 (42.91)     2:39.93 (50.10)
 23 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR              2:40.79                   
                  35.11     1:15.11 (40.00)     1:57.55 (42.44)     2:40.79 (43.24)
 24 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.83                   
                  35.67     1:16.39 (40.72)     1:59.16 (42.77)     2:41.83 (42.67)
 25 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              2:44.90                   
                  34.00     1:15.94 (41.94)     2:00.53 (44.59)     2:44.90 (44.37)
 26 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:49.56                   
                  35.46     1:18.69 (43.23)     2:03.47 (44.78)     2:49.56 (46.09)
 27 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:53.36                   
                  34.80     1:15.91 (41.11)     2:05.28 (49.37)     2:53.36 (48.08)
 28 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               2:56.38                   
                  36.62     1:21.03 (44.41)     2:08.05 (47.02)     2:56.38 (48.33)
 29 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              3:05.85                   
                  39.68     1:27.86 (48.18)     2:17.28 (49.42)     3:05.85 (48.57)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      18 TVSC-MR              2:00.99    2:17.17 q      
                  30.53     1:05.46 (34.93)     1:40.81 (35.35)     2:17.17 (36.36)
  2 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.38    2:18.80 q      
                  31.29     1:07.12 (35.83)     1:43.19 (36.07)     2:18.80 (35.61)
  3 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               2:17.76    2:18.86 q      
                  31.23     1:06.62 (35.39)     1:42.27 (35.65)     2:18.86 (36.59)
  4 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               2:15.22    2:23.23 q      
                  31.18     1:08.22 (37.04)     1:45.48 (37.26)     2:23.23 (37.75)
  5 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.04    2:23.40 q      
                  32.14     1:09.04 (36.90)     1:46.52 (37.48)     2:23.40 (36.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:20.94    2:24.59 q      
                  31.89     1:08.69 (36.80)     1:46.05 (37.36)     2:24.59 (38.54)
  7 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJW-NJ               2:29.54    2:24.86 q      
                  32.73     1:09.84 (37.11)     1:47.35 (37.51)     2:24.86 (37.51)
  8 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.21    2:24.91 q      
                  32.62     1:10.31 (37.69)     1:47.43 (37.12)     2:24.91 (37.48)
  9 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              2:11.52    2:26.45 q      
                  31.50     1:08.51 (37.01)     1:46.44 (37.93)     2:26.45 (40.01)
 10 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:14.78    2:26.72 q      
                  32.39     1:09.83 (37.44)     1:47.99 (38.16)     2:26.72 (38.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.70    2:27.39        
                  33.61     1:11.40 (37.79)     1:50.55 (39.15)     2:27.39 (36.84)
 12 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:25.52    2:27.60        
                  33.79     1:11.32 (37.53)     1:50.17 (38.85)     2:27.60 (37.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           2:21.24    2:29.33        
                  32.52     1:09.57 (37.05)     1:49.58 (40.01)     2:29.33 (39.75)
 14 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.74    2:29.73        
                  33.94     1:12.45 (38.51)     1:50.97 (38.52)     2:29.73 (38.76)
 15 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.86    2:31.68        
                  33.88     1:12.44 (38.56)     1:51.98 (39.54)     2:31.68 (39.70)
 16 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.91    2:31.96        
                                1:13.80 ( )     1:52.52 (38.72)     2:31.96 (39.44)
 17 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              2:23.87    2:33.08        
                  33.58     1:12.54 (38.96)     1:52.41 (39.87)     2:33.08 (40.67)
 18 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               2:17.99    2:33.27        
                  32.30     1:11.48 (39.18)     1:53.30 (41.82)     2:33.27 (39.97)
 19 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR              2:23.13    2:33.50        
                  33.71     1:12.76 (39.05)     1:53.88 (41.12)     2:33.50 (39.62)
 20 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 UNNYC-MR             2:30.63    2:34.03        
                  31.94     1:10.66 (38.72)     1:50.62 (39.96)     2:34.03 (43.41)
 21 Kim, Eric 1 J             13 RY-NJ                2:27.20    2:34.41        
                  31.23     1:08.65 (37.42)     1:50.49 (41.84)     2:34.41 (43.92)
 22 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.00    2:39.93        
                  30.99     1:06.92 (35.93)     1:49.83 (42.91)     2:39.93 (50.10)
 23 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR              2:18.28    2:40.79        
                  35.11     1:15.11 (40.00)     1:57.55 (42.44)     2:40.79 (43.24)
 24 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.00    2:41.83        
                  35.67     1:16.39 (40.72)     1:59.16 (42.77)     2:41.83 (42.67)
 25 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              2:27.03    2:44.90        
                  34.00     1:15.94 (41.94)     2:00.53 (44.59)     2:44.90 (44.37)
 26 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:32.51    2:49.56        
                  35.46     1:18.69 (43.23)     2:03.47 (44.78)     2:49.56 (46.09)
 27 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:25.17    2:53.36        
                  34.80     1:15.91 (41.11)     2:05.28 (49.37)     2:53.36 (48.08)
 28 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               2:35.72    2:56.38        
                  36.62     1:21.03 (44.41)     2:08.05 (47.02)     2:56.38 (48.33)
 29 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              2:35.94    3:05.85        
                  39.68     1:27.86 (48.18)     2:17.28 (49.42)     3:05.85 (48.57)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.69    2:21.31        
                  30.65     1:07.26 (36.61)     1:49.70 (42.44)     2:21.31 (31.61)
  2 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               2:21.72    2:21.52        
                  30.59     1:07.29 (36.70)     1:49.27 (41.98)     2:21.52 (32.25)
  3 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJW-NJ               2:25.76    2:25.69        
                  31.46     1:08.96 (37.50)     1:52.70 (43.74)     2:25.69 (32.99)
  4 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.32    2:26.29        
                  30.47     1:08.23 (37.76)     1:53.92 (45.69)     2:26.29 (32.37)
  5 Kim, Jun Y                15 NJW-NJ               2:24.30    2:26.61        
                  30.68     1:10.17 (39.49)     1:53.46 (43.29)     2:26.61 (33.15)
  6 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.39    2:29.13        
                  31.97     1:13.26 (41.29)     1:56.57 (43.31)     2:29.13 (32.56)
  7 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.35    2:30.01        
                  32.27     1:11.58 (39.31)     1:56.46 (44.88)     2:30.01 (33.55)
  8 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.44    2:32.16        
                  34.56     1:16.42 (41.86)     2:00.41 (43.99)     2:32.16 (31.75)
  9 William, Andrew           14 BMS-NJ               2:29.18    2:34.42        
                  33.13     1:12.21 (39.08)     1:58.89 (46.68)     2:34.42 (35.53)
Preliminaries
  5 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:26.76                   
                  29.86     1:09.68 (39.82)     1:51.82 (42.14)     2:26.76 (34.94)
  6 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:26.84                   
                  31.28     1:09.25 (37.97)     1:52.08 (42.83)     2:26.84 (34.76)
  9 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          2:28.65                   
                  32.49     1:11.84 (39.35)     1:54.55 (42.71)     2:28.65 (34.10)
 10 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:28.74                   
                  30.44     1:10.65 (40.21)     1:54.24 (43.59)     2:28.74 (34.50)
Finals
 13 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           2:29.94                   
                  31.41     1:11.60 (40.19)     1:55.52 (43.92)     2:29.94 (34.42)
Preliminaries
 14 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:30.27                   
                  31.73     1:11.99 (40.26)     1:56.14 (44.15)     2:30.27 (34.13)
 15 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:30.35                   
                  31.68     1:09.68 (38.00)     1:56.90 (47.22)     2:30.35 (33.45)
 17 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    13 NJW-NJ               2:30.55                   
                  32.46     1:12.02 (39.56)   2:30.55 (1:18.53)                    
 18 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          2:30.64                   
                  30.97     1:09.60 (38.63)     1:56.94 (47.34)     2:30.64 (33.70)
 19 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR               2:30.66                   
                  32.14     1:09.56 (37.42)     1:55.07 (45.51)     2:30.66 (35.59)
 20 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               2:31.73                   
                  31.08     1:12.41 (41.33)     1:57.63 (45.22)     2:31.73 (34.10)
 21 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.82                   
                  34.39     1:13.69 (39.30)     1:57.77 (44.08)     2:31.82 (34.05)
 22 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           2:32.62                   
                  30.43     1:09.43 (39.00)     1:58.59 (49.16)     2:32.62 (34.03)
 23 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ               2:33.18                   
                  30.51     1:12.62 (42.11)     1:58.48 (45.86)     2:33.18 (34.70)
 24 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              2:33.55                   
                  32.49     1:12.02 (39.53)     1:58.45 (46.43)     2:33.55 (35.10)
 25 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 UNNYC-MR             2:35.00                   
                  33.22     1:15.59 (42.37)     2:00.09 (44.50)     2:35.00 (34.91)
 26 Tlatelpa, Kyle            15 NYCC-MR              2:35.09                   
                  30.72     1:12.70 (41.98)     2:00.27 (47.57)     2:35.09 (34.82)
 27 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              2:35.89                   
                  32.44     1:14.00 (41.56)     1:57.71 (43.71)     2:35.89 (38.18)
 28 Kim, Michael              13 NJW-NJ               2:35.92                   
                  34.78     1:17.33 (42.55)     2:01.36 (44.03)     2:35.92 (34.56)
 29 Cervone, Ryan G           14 NJW-NJ               2:35.94                   
                  34.78     1:16.23 (41.45)     2:02.69 (46.46)     2:35.94 (33.25)
 30 Srdanovic, Ivan B         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.51                   
                  31.89     1:12.64 (40.75)     2:03.52 (50.88)     2:36.51 (32.99)
 31 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.63                   
                  35.66     1:16.31 (40.65)     2:02.08 (45.77)     2:36.63 (34.55)
 32 Ennals, Ethan W           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.96                   
                  34.40     1:15.90 (41.50)     2:00.06 (44.16)     2:36.96 (36.90)
 33 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.27                   
                  35.13     1:19.20 (44.07)     2:03.66 (44.46)     2:38.27 (34.61)
 34 Hassan, Omar              15 BMS-NJ               2:39.10                   
                  33.98     1:13.37 (39.39)     2:02.92 (49.55)     2:39.10 (36.18)
 35 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR          2:39.36                   
                  32.67     1:14.11 (41.44)     2:02.65 (48.54)     2:39.36 (36.71)
 36 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.24                   
                  32.51     1:14.38 (41.87)     2:02.87 (48.49)     2:40.24 (37.37)
 37 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:40.75                   
                  34.88     1:17.47 (42.59)     2:06.41 (48.94)     2:40.75 (34.34)
 38 Eller, Joshua A           19 UN-MR-MR             2:41.60                   
                  31.44     1:14.59 (43.15)     2:04.20 (49.61)     2:41.60 (37.40)
 39 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              2:42.19                   
                  35.39     1:15.96 (40.57)     2:07.77 (51.81)     2:42.19 (34.42)
 40 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.29                   
                  33.59     1:19.56 (45.97)     2:07.53 (47.97)     2:43.29 (35.76)
 41 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR          2:43.39                   
                  35.48     1:16.98 (41.50)     2:06.95 (49.97)     2:43.39 (36.44)
 42 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              2:44.49                   
                  36.83     1:21.24 (44.41)     2:06.08 (44.84)     2:44.49 (38.41)
 43 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:52.59                   
                  34.43     1:19.86 (45.43)     2:14.49 (54.63)     2:52.59 (38.10)
 44 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              2:54.79                   
                  40.10     1:30.37 (50.27)     2:15.92 (45.55)     2:54.79 (38.87)
 -- Long, Jack                14 BMS-NJ                   DQ                    
                  34.48     1:15.41 (40.93)     1:58.68 (43.27)          DQ (35.19)
 -- Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                  DQ                    
                  34.31     1:18.67 (44.36)     2:09.96 (51.29)          DQ (36.74)
 -- Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR               DQ                    
                  34.11     1:14.88 (40.77)     2:02.81 (47.93)          DQ (34.83)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.63    2:21.69 q      
                  30.59     1:06.93 (36.34)     1:49.17 (42.24)     2:21.69 (32.52)
  2 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               2:25.10    2:21.72 q      
                  30.80     1:07.51 (36.71)     1:50.02 (42.51)     2:21.72 (31.70)
  3 Kim, Jun Y                15 NJW-NJ               2:25.54    2:24.30 q      
                  30.51     1:09.17 (38.66)     1:52.34 (43.17)     2:24.30 (31.96)
  4 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJW-NJ               2:27.23    2:25.76 q      
                  31.37     1:08.81 (37.44)     1:52.32 (43.51)     2:25.76 (33.44)
  5 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:19.71    2:26.76 q      
                  29.86     1:09.68 (39.82)     1:51.82 (42.14)     2:26.76 (34.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:25.00    2:26.84 q      
                  31.28     1:09.25 (37.97)     1:52.08 (42.83)     2:26.84 (34.76)
  7 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.18    2:27.32 q      
                  31.04     1:08.90 (37.86)     1:56.14 (47.24)     2:27.32 (31.18)
  8 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.35    2:27.39 q      
                  31.26     1:09.98 (38.72)     1:55.11 (45.13)     2:27.39 (32.28)
  9 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          2:24.97    2:28.65 q      
                  32.49     1:11.84 (39.35)     1:54.55 (42.71)     2:28.65 (34.10)
 10 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:21.88    2:28.74 q      
                  30.44     1:10.65 (40.21)     1:54.24 (43.59)     2:28.74 (34.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 William, Andrew           14 BMS-NJ               2:27.40    2:29.18        
                  31.40     1:08.81 (37.41)     1:54.48 (45.67)     2:29.18 (34.70)
 12 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.15    2:29.35        
                  32.03     1:10.45 (38.42)     1:54.90 (44.45)     2:29.35 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           2:20.94    2:29.94        
                  31.41     1:11.60 (40.19)     1:55.52 (43.92)     2:29.94 (34.42)
 14 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:26.52    2:30.27        
                  31.73     1:11.99 (40.26)     1:56.14 (44.15)     2:30.27 (34.13)
 15 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:23.55    2:30.35        
                  31.68     1:09.68 (38.00)     1:56.90 (47.22)     2:30.35 (33.45)
 16 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.26    2:30.44        
                  31.45     1:14.31 (42.86)     1:58.13 (43.82)     2:30.44 (32.31)
 17 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    13 NJW-NJ               2:31.44    2:30.55        
                  32.46     1:12.02 (39.56)   2:30.55 (1:18.53)                    
 18 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          2:24.63    2:30.64        
                  30.97     1:09.60 (38.63)     1:56.94 (47.34)     2:30.64 (33.70)
 19 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR               2:23.66    2:30.66        
                  32.14     1:09.56 (37.42)     1:55.07 (45.51)     2:30.66 (35.59)
 20 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               2:22.43    2:31.73        
                  31.08     1:12.41 (41.33)     1:57.63 (45.22)     2:31.73 (34.10)
 21 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.27    2:31.82        
                  34.39     1:13.69 (39.30)     1:57.77 (44.08)     2:31.82 (34.05)
 22 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           2:26.46    2:32.62        
                  30.43     1:09.43 (39.00)     1:58.59 (49.16)     2:32.62 (34.03)
 23 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ               2:30.06    2:33.18        
                  30.51     1:12.62 (42.11)     1:58.48 (45.86)     2:33.18 (34.70)
 24 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              2:22.48    2:33.55        
                  32.49     1:12.02 (39.53)     1:58.45 (46.43)     2:33.55 (35.10)
 25 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 UNNYC-MR             2:29.43    2:35.00        
                  33.22     1:15.59 (42.37)     2:00.09 (44.50)     2:35.00 (34.91)
 26 Tlatelpa, Kyle            15 NYCC-MR              2:29.45    2:35.09        
                  30.72     1:12.70 (41.98)     2:00.27 (47.57)     2:35.09 (34.82)
 27 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              2:23.46    2:35.89        
                  32.44     1:14.00 (41.56)     1:57.71 (43.71)     2:35.89 (38.18)
 28 Kim, Michael              13 NJW-NJ               2:35.71    2:35.92        
                  34.78     1:17.33 (42.55)     2:01.36 (44.03)     2:35.92 (34.56)
 29 Cervone, Ryan G           14 NJW-NJ               2:42.13    2:35.94        
                  34.78     1:16.23 (41.45)     2:02.69 (46.46)     2:35.94 (33.25)
 30 Srdanovic, Ivan B         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.46    2:36.51        
                  31.89     1:12.64 (40.75)     2:03.52 (50.88)     2:36.51 (32.99)
 31 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:36.63        
                  35.66     1:16.31 (40.65)     2:02.08 (45.77)     2:36.63 (34.55)
 32 Ennals, Ethan W           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:36.96        
                  34.40     1:15.90 (41.50)     2:00.06 (44.16)     2:36.96 (36.90)
 33 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:38.27        
                  35.13     1:19.20 (44.07)     2:03.66 (44.46)     2:38.27 (34.61)
 34 Hassan, Omar              15 BMS-NJ               2:25.72    2:39.10        
                  33.98     1:13.37 (39.39)     2:02.92 (49.55)     2:39.10 (36.18)
 35 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR          2:34.95    2:39.36        
                  32.67     1:14.11 (41.44)     2:02.65 (48.54)     2:39.36 (36.71)
 36 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.65    2:40.24        
                  32.51     1:14.38 (41.87)     2:02.87 (48.49)     2:40.24 (37.37)
 37 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:33.05    2:40.75        
                  34.88     1:17.47 (42.59)     2:06.41 (48.94)     2:40.75 (34.34)
 38 Eller, Joshua A           19 UN-MR-MR             2:27.00    2:41.60        
                  31.44     1:14.59 (43.15)     2:04.20 (49.61)     2:41.60 (37.40)
 39 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              2:23.02    2:42.19        
                  35.39     1:15.96 (40.57)     2:07.77 (51.81)     2:42.19 (34.42)
 40 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.61    2:43.29        
                  33.59     1:19.56 (45.97)     2:07.53 (47.97)     2:43.29 (35.76)
 41 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR          2:19.30    2:43.39        
                  35.48     1:16.98 (41.50)     2:06.95 (49.97)     2:43.39 (36.44)
 42 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              2:40.35    2:44.49        
                  36.83     1:21.24 (44.41)     2:06.08 (44.84)     2:44.49 (38.41)
 43 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:30.20    2:52.59        
                  34.43     1:19.86 (45.43)     2:14.49 (54.63)     2:52.59 (38.10)
 44 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              2:44.15    2:54.79        
                  40.10     1:30.37 (50.27)     2:15.92 (45.55)     2:54.79 (38.87)
 -- Long, Jack                14 BMS-NJ               2:27.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.48     1:15.41 (40.93)     1:58.68 (43.27)          DQ (35.19)
 -- Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR              2:31.41         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  34.31     1:18.67 (44.36)     2:09.96 (51.29)          DQ (36.74)
 -- Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           2:34.07         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.11     1:14.88 (40.77)     2:02.81 (47.93)          DQ (34.83)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      18 TVSC-MR              4:53.88    4:56.29        
  2 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               5:01.88    5:01.45        
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.88    5:09.58        
  4 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.27    5:09.67        
  5 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.50    5:10.27        
Preliminaries
  6 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJW-NJ               5:03.20                   
                1:08.18   2:24.99 (1:16.81)   3:54.91 (1:29.92)   5:03.20 (1:08.29)
  7 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.40                   
                1:07.64   2:32.18 (1:24.54)   3:57.79 (1:25.61)   5:07.40 (1:09.61)
  8 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.67                   
                1:10.94   2:29.44 (1:18.50)   4:00.31 (1:30.87)   5:07.67 (1:07.36)
  9 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           5:08.69                   
                1:07.78   2:28.24 (1:20.46)   3:57.81 (1:29.57)   5:08.69 (1:10.88)
 10 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.68                   
                1:10.93   2:29.85 (1:18.92)   4:00.68 (1:30.83)   5:09.68 (1:09.00)
 11 Kim, Jun Y                15 NJW-NJ               5:10.22                   
                1:07.50   2:26.12 (1:18.62)   3:58.06 (1:31.94)   5:10.22 (1:12.16)
 12 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          5:10.37                   
                1:07.37   2:27.83 (1:20.46)   3:59.44 (1:31.61)   5:10.37 (1:10.93)
 13 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               5:12.00                   
                1:07.05   2:29.95 (1:22.90)   4:00.66 (1:30.71)   5:12.00 (1:11.34)
 14 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              5:13.00                   
                1:12.56   2:32.58 (1:20.02)   4:05.43 (1:32.85)   5:13.00 (1:07.57)
 15 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:13.02                   
                1:09.97   2:30.40 (1:20.43)   4:00.58 (1:30.18)   5:13.02 (1:12.44)
 16 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              5:13.03                   
                1:06.50   2:29.38 (1:22.88)   4:04.94 (1:35.56)   5:13.03 (1:08.09)
 17 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               5:16.97                   
                1:09.85   2:32.26 (1:22.41)   4:07.06 (1:34.80)   5:16.97 (1:09.91)
 18 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              5:17.12                   
                1:13.49   2:36.97 (1:23.48)   4:03.18 (1:26.21)   5:17.12 (1:13.94)
 19 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          5:17.36                   
                1:09.38   2:28.18 (1:18.80)   4:05.64 (1:37.46)   5:17.36 (1:11.72)
 20 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          5:19.67                   
                1:08.96   2:33.74 (1:24.78)   4:04.53 (1:30.79)   5:19.67 (1:15.14)
 21 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              5:19.73                   
                1:11.27   2:36.35 (1:25.08)   4:06.81 (1:30.46)   5:19.73 (1:12.92)
 22 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    13 NJW-NJ               5:20.79                   
                1:11.27   2:34.56 (1:23.29)   4:08.09 (1:33.53)   5:20.79 (1:12.70)
 23 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR               5:22.37                   
                1:14.66   2:33.26 (1:18.60)   4:13.91 (1:40.65)   5:22.37 (1:08.46)
 24 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.08                   
                1:12.48   2:37.98 (1:25.50)   4:15.82 (1:37.84)   5:25.08 (1:09.26)
 25 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              5:28.45                   
                1:10.94   2:36.50 (1:25.56)   4:13.67 (1:37.17)   5:28.45 (1:14.78)
 26 Choo, Harold H            12 RY-NJ                5:28.50                   
                1:21.07   2:43.71 (1:22.64)   4:12.14 (1:28.43)   5:28.50 (1:16.36)
 27 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              5:28.62                   
                1:17.24   2:36.99 (1:19.75)   4:20.19 (1:43.20)   5:28.62 (1:08.43)
 28 William, Andrew           14 BMS-NJ               5:30.25                   
                1:13.75   2:37.83 (1:24.08)   4:16.41 (1:38.58)   5:30.25 (1:13.84)
 29 Long, Jack                14 BMS-NJ               5:30.46                   
                1:19.55   2:43.85 (1:24.30)   4:15.69 (1:31.84)   5:30.46 (1:14.77)
 30 Srdanovic, Ivan B         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.49                   
                1:13.26   2:37.49 (1:24.23)   4:15.10 (1:37.61)   5:30.49 (1:15.39)
 31 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               5:32.23                   
                1:15.41   2:41.97 (1:26.56)   4:17.06 (1:35.09)   5:32.23 (1:15.17)
 32 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.93                   
                1:19.60   2:41.32 (1:21.72)   4:19.12 (1:37.80)   5:32.93 (1:13.81)
 33 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.32                   
                1:14.10   2:42.29 (1:28.19)   4:23.97 (1:41.68)   5:33.32 (1:09.35)
 34 Cervone, Ryan G           14 NJW-NJ               5:34.53                   
                1:17.39   2:41.26 (1:23.87)   4:21.60 (1:40.34)   5:34.53 (1:12.93)
 35 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              5:34.89                   
                1:17.44   2:41.00 (1:23.56)   4:21.94 (1:40.94)   5:34.89 (1:12.95)
 36 Hyman, Zachary            14 BMS-NJ               5:36.40                   
                  15.01   1:15.29 (1:00.28)   4:24.99 (3:09.70)   5:36.40 (1:11.41)
 37 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              5:36.45                   
                1:14.12   2:42.04 (1:27.92)   4:22.35 (1:40.31)   5:36.45 (1:14.10)
 38 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              5:37.65                   
                1:18.72   2:38.93 (1:20.21)   4:27.50 (1:48.57)   5:37.65 (1:10.15)
 39 Hassan, Omar              15 BMS-NJ               5:39.13                   
                1:18.07   2:40.30 (1:22.23)   4:24.56 (1:44.26)   5:39.13 (1:14.57)
 40 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:41.75                   
                1:12.90   2:45.87 (1:32.97)   4:28.04 (1:42.17)   5:41.75 (1:13.71)
 41 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               5:46.82                   
                1:20.66   2:48.79 (1:28.13)   4:34.95 (1:46.16)   5:46.82 (1:11.87)
 42 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              5:46.83                   
                1:23.22   2:46.39 (1:23.17)   4:27.45 (1:41.06)   5:46.83 (1:19.38)
 43 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:47.07                   
                1:17.66   2:49.89 (1:32.23)   4:27.06 (1:37.17)   5:47.07 (1:20.01)
 44 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              5:47.54                   
                1:13.75   2:42.08 (1:28.33)   4:26.44 (1:44.36)   5:47.54 (1:21.10)
 45 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR              5:48.78                   
                1:17.40   2:49.01 (1:31.61)   4:27.28 (1:38.27)   5:48.78 (1:21.50)
 46 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              5:49.17                   
                1:14.02   2:44.10 (1:30.08)   4:35.11 (1:51.01)   5:49.17 (1:14.06)
 47 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              5:49.82                   
                1:18.81   2:52.20 (1:33.39)   4:33.85 (1:41.65)   5:49.82 (1:15.97)
 48 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR              5:51.18                   
                1:19.53   2:46.44 (1:26.91)   4:27.67 (1:41.23)   5:51.18 (1:23.51)
 49 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              5:53.76                   
                1:25.71   2:58.32 (1:32.61)   4:34.17 (1:35.85)   5:53.76 (1:19.59)
 50 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              5:56.44                   
                1:18.46   2:56.21 (1:37.75)   4:31.42 (1:35.21)   5:56.44 (1:25.02)
 -- Furey, James K            13 COND-MR                  DQ                    
                1:33.31   3:10.41 (1:37.10)   4:46.51 (1:36.10)        DQ (1:20.96)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      18 TVSC-MR              4:25.81    4:53.88 q      
                1:03.21   2:15.51 (1:12.30)   3:45.14 (1:29.63)   4:53.88 (1:08.74)
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.66    4:56.88 q      
                1:07.73   2:21.53 (1:13.80)   3:48.06 (1:26.53)   4:56.88 (1:08.82)
  3 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.42    5:00.27 q      
                1:07.38   2:23.26 (1:15.88)   3:53.26 (1:30.00)   5:00.27 (1:07.01)
  4 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.92    5:00.50 q      
                1:05.42   2:23.75 (1:18.33)   3:52.02 (1:28.27)   5:00.50 (1:08.48)
  5 Leland, Trevor P          15 NJW-NJ               5:02.73    5:01.88 q      
                1:06.70   2:24.56 (1:17.86)   3:54.43 (1:29.87)   5:01.88 (1:07.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Hilzen, Bobby M           14 NJW-NJ               5:06.04    5:03.20        
                1:08.18   2:24.99 (1:16.81)   3:54.91 (1:29.92)   5:03.20 (1:08.29)
  7 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.28    5:07.40        
                1:07.64   2:32.18 (1:24.54)   3:57.79 (1:25.61)   5:07.40 (1:09.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.82    5:07.67        
                1:10.94   2:29.44 (1:18.50)   4:00.31 (1:30.87)   5:07.67 (1:07.36)
  9 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           4:56.49    5:08.69        
                1:07.78   2:28.24 (1:20.46)   3:57.81 (1:29.57)   5:08.69 (1:10.88)
 10 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.36    5:09.68        
                1:10.93   2:29.85 (1:18.92)   4:00.68 (1:30.83)   5:09.68 (1:09.00)
 11 Kim, Jun Y                15 NJW-NJ               5:07.00    5:10.22        
                1:07.50   2:26.12 (1:18.62)   3:58.06 (1:31.94)   5:10.22 (1:12.16)
 12 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          5:05.58    5:10.37        
                1:07.37   2:27.83 (1:20.46)   3:59.44 (1:31.61)   5:10.37 (1:10.93)
 13 Conti, Joe M              18 NJW-NJ               4:58.62    5:12.00        
                1:07.05   2:29.95 (1:22.90)   4:00.66 (1:30.71)   5:12.00 (1:11.34)
 14 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              5:04.89    5:13.00        
                1:12.56   2:32.58 (1:20.02)   4:05.43 (1:32.85)   5:13.00 (1:07.57)
 15 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.41    5:13.02        
                1:09.97   2:30.40 (1:20.43)   4:00.58 (1:30.18)   5:13.02 (1:12.44)
 16 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              5:00.65    5:13.03        
                1:06.50   2:29.38 (1:22.88)   4:04.94 (1:35.56)   5:13.03 (1:08.09)
 17 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               4:56.53    5:16.97        
                1:09.85   2:32.26 (1:22.41)   4:07.06 (1:34.80)   5:16.97 (1:09.91)
 18 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              5:12.16    5:17.12        
                1:13.49   2:36.97 (1:23.48)   4:03.18 (1:26.21)   5:17.12 (1:13.94)
 19 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          5:07.34    5:17.36        
                1:09.38   2:28.18 (1:18.80)   4:05.64 (1:37.46)   5:17.36 (1:11.72)
 20 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          5:04.37    5:19.67        
                1:08.96   2:33.74 (1:24.78)   4:04.53 (1:30.79)   5:19.67 (1:15.14)
 21 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              5:17.73    5:19.73        
                1:11.27   2:36.35 (1:25.08)   4:06.81 (1:30.46)   5:19.73 (1:12.92)
 22 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    13 NJW-NJ               5:08.48    5:20.79        
                1:11.27   2:34.56 (1:23.29)   4:08.09 (1:33.53)   5:20.79 (1:12.70)
 23 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR               5:08.86    5:22.37        
                1:14.66   2:33.26 (1:18.60)   4:13.91 (1:40.65)   5:22.37 (1:08.46)
 24 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:27.77    5:25.08        
                1:12.48   2:37.98 (1:25.50)   4:15.82 (1:37.84)   5:25.08 (1:09.26)
 25 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              5:26.07    5:28.45        
                1:10.94   2:36.50 (1:25.56)   4:13.67 (1:37.17)   5:28.45 (1:14.78)
 26 Choo, Harold H            12 RY-NJ                5:30.09    5:28.50        
                1:21.07   2:43.71 (1:22.64)   4:12.14 (1:28.43)   5:28.50 (1:16.36)
 27 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              5:21.40    5:28.62        
                1:17.24   2:36.99 (1:19.75)   4:20.19 (1:43.20)   5:28.62 (1:08.43)
 28 William, Andrew           14 BMS-NJ               5:15.97    5:30.25        
                1:13.75   2:37.83 (1:24.08)   4:16.41 (1:38.58)   5:30.25 (1:13.84)
 29 Long, Jack                14 BMS-NJ               5:29.91    5:30.46        
                1:19.55   2:43.85 (1:24.30)   4:15.69 (1:31.84)   5:30.46 (1:14.77)
 30 Srdanovic, Ivan B         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.64    5:30.49        
                1:13.26   2:37.49 (1:24.23)   4:15.10 (1:37.61)   5:30.49 (1:15.39)
 31 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               5:15.08    5:32.23        
                1:15.41   2:41.97 (1:26.56)   4:17.06 (1:35.09)   5:32.23 (1:15.17)
 32 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.00    5:32.93        
                1:19.60   2:41.32 (1:21.72)   4:19.12 (1:37.80)   5:32.93 (1:13.81)
 33 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.00    5:33.32        
                1:14.10   2:42.29 (1:28.19)   4:23.97 (1:41.68)   5:33.32 (1:09.35)
 34 Cervone, Ryan G           14 NJW-NJ               5:30.04    5:34.53        
                1:17.39   2:41.26 (1:23.87)   4:21.60 (1:40.34)   5:34.53 (1:12.93)
 35 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              5:19.65    5:34.89        
                1:17.44   2:41.00 (1:23.56)   4:21.94 (1:40.94)   5:34.89 (1:12.95)
 36 Hyman, Zachary            14 BMS-NJ               5:29.45    5:36.40        
                  15.01   1:15.29 (1:00.28)   4:24.99 (3:09.70)   5:36.40 (1:11.41)
 37 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              5:26.11    5:36.45        
                1:14.12   2:42.04 (1:27.92)   4:22.35 (1:40.31)   5:36.45 (1:14.10)
 38 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              5:07.22    5:37.65        
                1:18.72   2:38.93 (1:20.21)   4:27.50 (1:48.57)   5:37.65 (1:10.15)
 39 Hassan, Omar              15 BMS-NJ               5:19.16    5:39.13        
                1:18.07   2:40.30 (1:22.23)   4:24.56 (1:44.26)   5:39.13 (1:14.57)
 40 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.00    5:41.75        
                1:12.90   2:45.87 (1:32.97)   4:28.04 (1:42.17)   5:41.75 (1:13.71)
 41 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               5:29.45    5:46.82        
                1:20.66   2:48.79 (1:28.13)   4:34.95 (1:46.16)   5:46.82 (1:11.87)
 42 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              6:18.85    5:46.83        
                1:23.22   2:46.39 (1:23.17)   4:27.45 (1:41.06)   5:46.83 (1:19.38)
 43 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:44.94    5:47.07        
                1:17.66   2:49.89 (1:32.23)   4:27.06 (1:37.17)   5:47.07 (1:20.01)
 44 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              5:17.69    5:47.54        
                1:13.75   2:42.08 (1:28.33)   4:26.44 (1:44.36)   5:47.54 (1:21.10)
 45 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR              5:13.00    5:48.78        
                1:17.40   2:49.01 (1:31.61)   4:27.28 (1:38.27)   5:48.78 (1:21.50)
 46 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              5:23.94    5:49.17        
                1:14.02   2:44.10 (1:30.08)   4:35.11 (1:51.01)   5:49.17 (1:14.06)
 47 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              5:27.59    5:49.82        
                1:18.81   2:52.20 (1:33.39)   4:33.85 (1:41.65)   5:49.82 (1:15.97)
 48 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR              5:16.73    5:51.18        
                1:19.53   2:46.44 (1:26.91)   4:27.67 (1:41.23)   5:51.18 (1:23.51)
 49 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              6:03.85    5:53.76        
                1:25.71   2:58.32 (1:32.61)   4:34.17 (1:35.85)   5:53.76 (1:19.59)
 50 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              5:13.08    5:56.44        
                1:18.46   2:56.21 (1:37.75)   4:31.42 (1:35.21)   5:56.44 (1:25.02)
 -- Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              5:58.68         DQ        
                1:33.31   3:10.41 (1:37.10)   4:46.51 (1:36.10)        DQ (1:20.96)