2009 MR AGUA Last Chance Meet - 2/28/2009 to 3/1/2009             

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weissman, Emily T          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.11      17.16        
  2 Labalme, Pia               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      17.42      17.33        
  3 Zerouali, Saida T          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.25      17.48        
  4 Kuo, Victoria F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      17.70      17.91        
  5 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                30.00      18.04        
  6 Simkowitz, Maya N          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.58      18.16        
  7 Savitz, Jamie E            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           16.32      18.23        
  8 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR                18.66      19.24        
  9 Messinger, Elena C         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.00      19.94        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M          8 LIAC-MR                30.00      20.61        
 11 Gers, Alexandra C          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.20      20.88        
 12 Briordy, Casey L           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           20.46      20.93        
 13 Pirone, Isabella           8 LIAC-MR                30.00      21.02        
 14 Callaghan, Alexa           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           18.39      21.22        
 15 Konstantinovskiy, Megy     8 Shy/Seals-MR           19.44      21.69        
 16 Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR                21.71      21.90        
 17 Tartakovsky, Sonia E       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.77      21.91        
 18 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.17      22.59        
 19 Damsky, Phoebe L           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.89      22.71        
 20 Moran, Altynai             8 Manta Rays-MR          19.35      22.98        
 21 Pestcoe, Leandre B         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.40      23.16        
 22 Yarsky, Eva S              8 Kraken-MR              29.80      23.30        
 23 Yarsky, Sima G             6 Kraken-MR              28.20      24.57        
 24 Brooks, Victoria J         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.80      24.81        
 24 Kane, Sarah K              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.00      24.81        
 26 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR                30.00      25.39        
 27 Mavrides, Zoe M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.79      25.51        
 28 Jordan, Lara               7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      25.83        
 29 Siegel, Caroline           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.51      26.34        
 30 Labiner, Sarah             8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      26.86        
 31 Kurlansky, Talia F         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.42      28.33        
 32 Diamond, Lauren H          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.05        
 33 Ivantechenko, Marie        7 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      31.83        
 34 Brennan, Hope E            5 NYCC-MR                29.05      35.89        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                36.14      35.47        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne           7 Ppy Gators-MR          36.67      35.96        
  3 Brennan, Catie F           8 NYCC-MR                38.00      37.15        
  4 Kuo, Victoria F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.36      37.20        
  5 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                39.67      37.26        
  6 Zerouali, Saida T          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.09      37.55        
  7 Labalme, Pia               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.46      38.48        
  8 Salimi, Sana W             8 Middies-MR             41.01      39.12        
  9 Savitz, Jamie E            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.02      39.65        
 10 Elliott, Lucy C            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.89      40.16        
 11 Gak, Mila M                8 RI Marlins-MR          40.33      40.83        
 12 Victor, Shoshanna R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.10      43.28        
 13 Cleary, Hannah M           8 Middies-MR             40.98      43.72        
 14 Zurovac, Mia               8 RI Marlins-MR          45.26      44.56        
 15 Messinger, Elena C         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.99      44.81        
 16 Konstantinovskiy, Megy     8 Shy/Seals-MR           43.97      45.47        
 17 Brooks, Victoria J         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.31      48.43        
 18 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.59      48.65        
 19 Mackin, Sophie F           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.56      48.85        
 20 Moran, Altynai             8 Manta Rays-MR          45.87      49.15        
 21 Tartakovsky, Sonia E       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.73      50.10        
 22 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.51      50.15        
 23 Jordan, Lara               7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      51.34        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              1:21.47    1:19.74        
                  37.86     1:19.74 (41.88)                                        
  2 Zerouali, Saida T          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.02    1:22.01        
                  38.72     1:22.01 (43.29)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR              1:27.32    1:23.16        
                  39.34     1:23.16 (43.82)                                        
  4 Brennan, Catie F           8 NYCC-MR              1:30.79    1:23.29        
                  39.07     1:23.29 (44.22)                                        
  5 Labalme, Pia               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.89    1:25.00        
                  39.27     1:25.00 (45.73)                                        
  6 Lai, Stephanie R           8 HS-MR                1:24.59    1:26.75        
                  41.57     1:26.75 (45.18)                                        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne           7 Ppy Gators-MR        1:36.65    1:29.75        
                  42.40     1:29.75 (47.35)                                        
  8 Cleary, Hannah M           8 Middies-MR           1:32.00    1:32.95        
                  44.06     1:32.95 (48.89)                                        
  9 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR              1:29.13    1:34.60        
                  45.17     1:34.60 (49.43)                                        
 10 Gak, Mila M                8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:41.58        
                  47.05     1:41.58 (54.53)                                        
 11 Callaghan, Alexa           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.04    1:41.79        
                  46.84     1:41.79 (54.95)                                        
 12 Briordy, Casey L           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.67    1:57.38        
                  52.35   1:57.38 (1:05.03)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weissman, Emily T          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.72      20.45        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne           7 Ppy Gators-MR          14.28      21.25        
  3 Zurovac, Mia               8 RI Marlins-MR          22.68      22.00        
  4 Kuo, Victoria F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.59      22.23        
  5 Pirone, Isabella           8 LIAC-MR                30.00      22.33        
  6 McNulty, Joanna M          8 LIAC-MR                30.00      22.35        
  7 Savitz, Jamie E            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           21.50      23.55        
  8 Gers, Alexandra C          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.61      23.58        
  9 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR                30.00      23.74        
 10 Messinger, Elena C         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.00      23.77        
 11 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                30.00      24.01        
 12 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR                21.41      24.32        
 13 Moran, Altynai             8 Manta Rays-MR          24.00      24.72        
 14 Konstantinovskiy, Megy     8 Shy/Seals-MR           23.14      24.88        
 15 Mackin, Sophie F           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      25.00        
 16 Victor, Shoshanna R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      25.79        
 17 Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR                25.03      25.87        
 18 Matossian, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.28      26.01        
 18 Tartakovsky, Sonia E       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.41      26.01        
 20 Piantanida, Carlotta       6 LIAC-MR                30.00      26.06        
 21 Riviere, Alessandra        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.33        
 22 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR                22.86      26.36        
 23 Labiner, Sarah             8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      26.39        
 24 Yarsky, Eva S              8 Kraken-MR              31.10      26.73        
 25 Gallagher, Kate R          7 NYCC-MR                27.19      26.98        
 26 Kane, Sarah K              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.00      27.33        
 27 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.77      27.75        
 28 Damsky, Phoebe L           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.31      27.84        
 29 Jordan, Lara               7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      27.96        
 30 Pestcoe, Leandre B         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.64      28.18        
 31 Diamond, Lauren H          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      28.71        
 32 Kurlansky, Talia F         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.99      29.12        
 32 Ivantechenko, Marie        7 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      29.12        
 34 Brooks, Victoria J         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.91      29.25        
 35 Riviere, Andrea            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      29.60        
 36 Mavrides, Zoe M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.81      29.62        
 37 Yarsky, Sima G             6 Kraken-MR              32.80      29.91        
 38 Siegel, Caroline           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.37      31.38        
 39 Brennan, Hope E            5 NYCC-MR                32.62      39.69        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Stephanie R           8 HS-MR                  39.21      38.52        
  2 Brennan, Catie F           8 NYCC-MR                44.58      43.51        
  3 Salimi, Sana W             8 Middies-MR             44.79      44.58        
  4 Kuo, Victoria F            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.73      44.80        
  5 Simkowitz, Maya N          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.27      46.73        
  6 Labalme, Pia               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.37      46.80        
  7 Cleary, Hannah M           8 Middies-MR             47.26      51.42        
  8 Gak, Mila M                8 RI Marlins-MR          48.57      51.68        
  9 Matossian, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.38      57.52        
 10 Riviere, Alessandra        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.44      58.53        
 11 Brooks, Victoria J         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:04.31        
 -- Elliott, Lucy C            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.01         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne           7 Ppy Gators-MR          22.76      23.35        
  2 Weissman, Emily T          8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.42        
  3 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                30.00      23.51        
  4 McNulty, Joanna M          8 LIAC-MR                30.00      25.41        
  5 Pirone, Isabella           8 LIAC-MR                30.00      26.68        
  6 Callaghan, Alexa           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.29      26.86        
  7 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR                23.97      26.97        
  8 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.23      27.68        
  9 Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR                30.00      27.81        
 10 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR                30.00      28.92        
 11 Yarsky, Eva S              8 Kraken-MR              35.50      29.94        
 12 Yarsky, Sima G             6 Kraken-MR              32.10      30.30        
 13 Riviere, Andrea            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.44      30.80        
 14 Victor, Shoshanna R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.67      30.98        
 15 Piantanida, Carlotta       6 LIAC-MR                30.00      31.41        
 16 Gers, Alexandra C          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.00      31.54        
 17 Briordy, Casey L           7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.61      31.89        
 18 Kane, Sarah K              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.00      32.15        
 19 Pestcoe, Leandre B         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.66      32.90        
 20 Matossian, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.60      35.16        
 21 Siegel, Caroline           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.66      36.61        
 22 Mavrides, Zoe M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.43      38.22        
 23 Kurlansky, Talia F         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.27      40.57        
 -- Gallagher, Kate R          7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Diamond, Lauren H          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.40         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Labiner, Sarah             8 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                49.16      49.08        
  2 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR                51.00      51.71        
  3 Gak, Mila M                8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      52.40        
           343:20:00.00           52.40 ( )                                        
  4 Brennan, Catie F           8 NYCC-MR                56.44      52.41        
  5 Cespedes, Nabel            8 Seals-MR               53.48      53.09        
  6 Mackin, Sophie F           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.48        
  7 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.40      57.24        
  8 Riviere, Andrea            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.53    1:04.71        
 -- Riviere, Alessandra        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.86         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zurovac, Mia               8 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
               21:40.00              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Lucy C            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.00      19.99        
  2 Simkowitz, Maya N          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.27      20.32        
  3 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                30.00      21.35        
  4 Callaghan, Alexa           8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           22.05      22.78        
  5 Konstantinovskiy, Megy     8 Shy/Seals-MR           22.00      23.75        
  6 McNulty, Joanna M          8 LIAC-MR                30.00      24.16        
  7 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR                30.00      24.44        
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR                30.00      25.08        
  9 Gers, Alexandra C          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.00      25.63        
 10 Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR                30.00      26.43        
 11 Yarsky, Eva S              8 Kraken-MR              33.90      26.94        
 12 Pirone, Isabella           8 LIAC-MR                30.00      27.04        
 13 Tartakovsky, Sonia E       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.58      28.44        
 14 Diamond, Lauren H          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.66        
 15 Kane, Sarah K              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.00      30.57        
 16 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.74      30.95        
 17 Mavrides, Zoe M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.67      32.25        
 18 Siegel, Caroline           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.00      34.64        
 19 Matossian, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.73      34.72        
 20 Jordan, Lara               7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      35.51        
 21 Piantanida, Carlotta       6 LIAC-MR                30.00      37.34        
 22 Gallagher, Kate R          7 NYCC-MR                   NT      41.36        
 23 Kurlansky, Talia F         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.06      44.81        
 -- Ivantechenko, Marie        7 Shy/Seals-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                   NT      42.39        
  2 Lai, Stephanie R           8 HS-MR                  40.73      42.74        
  3 Salimi, Sana W             8 Middies-MR             49.40      47.66        
  4 Messinger, Elena C         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.00      50.44        
 -- Simkowitz, Maya N          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              1:29.07    1:25.14        
                  39.06     1:25.14 (46.08)                                        
  2 Weissman, Emily T          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.05    1:28.69        
                  41.34     1:28.69 (47.35)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR              1:35.06    1:29.44        
                  41.77     1:29.44 (47.67)                                        
  4 Lai, Stephanie R           8 HS-MR                1:30.86    1:29.45        
                  39.53     1:29.45 (49.92)                                        
  5 Zerouali, Saida T          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.27    1:33.09        
                  42.52     1:33.09 (50.57)                                        
  6 Salimi, Sana W             8 Middies-MR           1:47.59    1:39.09        
                  44.82     1:39.09 (54.27)                                        
  7 Savitz, Jamie E            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.94    1:39.35        
                  47.19     1:39.35 (52.16)                                        
  8 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR              1:41.42    1:40.18        
                  48.03     1:40.18 (52.15)                                        
  9 Elliott, Lucy C            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.00    1:40.74        
                  42.06     1:40.74 (58.68)                                        
 10 Cleary, Hannah M           8 Middies-MR           1:41.21    1:41.81        
                  47.11     1:41.81 (54.70)                                        
 11 Mackin, Sophie F           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.00    1:54.25        
                  55.17     1:54.25 (59.08)                                        
 12 Pestcoe, Leandre B         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.56    2:06.50        
                  59.83   2:06.50 (1:06.67)                                        
 13 Riviere, Andrea            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:11.77        
                1:03.51   2:11.77 (1:08.26)                                        
 -- Damsky, Phoebe L           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.90         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:05.10        DQ (1:05.07)                                        
 -- Yarsky, Sima G             6 Kraken-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:28.19                                                            
 -- Riviere, Alessandra        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  56.74        DQ (1:03.73)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Kelly                10 NYCC-MR                32.53      32.01        
  2 Wren, Meghan              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.31      32.36        
  3 Labalme, Eve              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.47      32.65        
  4 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR             33.06      32.72        
  5 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.60      33.06        
  6 Hafez, Liela A            10 HS-MR                  33.36      33.35        
  7 Starzyk, Stephany          9 Ppy Gators-MR          32.91      33.58        
  8 Giordano, Leta K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.83      33.61        
  9 Kanda, Nagy               10 RI Marlins-MR          33.77      33.65        
 10 Kang, Madeline            10 LIAC-MR                33.80      33.71        
 11 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                34.90      33.81        
 12 Everson, Sara H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.92      34.24        
 13 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                33.51      34.50        
 14 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.08      34.71        
 15 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                33.89      34.84        
 16 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                34.60      34.90        
 17 Zavattero, Alyssa N       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.81      34.92        
 18 Mooney, Deirdre D         10 HS-MR                  34.00      35.04        
 19 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR             37.17      35.07        
 20 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                32.53      35.14        
 21 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR                 34.63      35.37        
 22 Jenkins, Mariah           10 Ppy Gators-MR             NT      35.48        
 23 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.19      35.50        
 24 Tubens, Ashley             9 NYCC-MR                35.30      35.51        
 25 Oczos, Gabrielle          10 HS-MR                  36.68      35.68        
 26 Ramirez, Amanda M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.81      35.73        
 27 Maloney, Wynn M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.38      36.00        
 28 Ladouceur, Emma K         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.64      36.26        
 29 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             35.23      36.28        
 30 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                36.13      36.47        
 31 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR             35.35      36.66        
 32 Flear, Erica              10 Manta Rays-MR          37.16      37.00        
 33 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR             37.75      37.10        
 34 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                36.56      37.20        
 35 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR             35.79      37.22        
 36 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                38.30      37.23        
 37 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             38.95      37.30        
 38 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR                36.72      37.34        
 39 Hewitt, Destiny V         10 Ppy Gators-MR          36.27      37.36        
 40 Hidalgo, Mia N            10 Ppy Gators-MR          34.98      37.43        
 41 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR             38.63      37.58        
 42 Mei, Emily S               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.78      37.68        
 43 Brewer, Tatyana            9 Seals-MR               37.20      37.76        
 44 Evangelakos, Quinn R      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.84      37.85        
 45 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR             36.84      37.91        
 46 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR             38.16      37.94        
 47 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR             37.66      38.05        
 48 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.13      38.62        
 49 Patel, Shreeja N          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.52      38.70        
 50 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.39      38.87        
 51 Abdelrahman, Rawan         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.97      38.96        
 52 Caruana, Beth A            9 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.98        
 53 Drexler, Victoria A       10 NYCC-MR                41.32      39.12        
 54 Adams, Caroline E          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.25      39.21        
 55 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR                39.11      39.39        
 56 Gasic, Doris               9 RI Marlins-MR          37.70      39.54        
 57 Pipolo, Sofia A            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.22      39.61        
 58 Lee, Madison               9 NYCC-MR                40.76      40.13        
 59 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.43      40.18        
 60 Charles, Semira            9 Ppy Gators-MR          37.15      40.70        
 61 Drougos, Maria-Magdalimi   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      40.96        
 62 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                38.33      41.21        
 63 Kabbez, Renee T            9 HS-MR                  37.50      41.25        
 64 Lausevic, Jana            10 RI Marlins-MR          42.73      41.43        
 65 Hymes, Caroline J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.43      41.49        
 66 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.92      41.57        
 67 Kreider, Catherine M       9 NYCC-MR                42.97      41.71        
 68 Habib, Maggie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.05      41.74        
 69 Schnupp, Samantha J        9 NYCC-MR                42.45      41.94        
 70 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR                39.42      42.13        
 71 Sisley, Nadia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.00      42.32        
 72 Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR                38.51      42.59        
 73 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                40.61      42.61        
 74 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                42.30      43.96        
 75 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR                 44.68      44.01        
 76 Dobbs, Caroline C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.46      44.74        
 77 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR             43.73      45.06        
 78 Wu, Brianna A              9 NYCC-MR                42.96      45.13        
 79 Pinzon, Sarah A            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.62      46.15        
 80 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR             44.75      46.99        
 81 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR             50.13      48.08        
 82 Thomas-Copland, Magan S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.24        
 83 Kisielewicz, Ashley G      9 LIAC-MR                47.02      48.44        
 84 Pe'er, Inbar               9 Kraken-MR              52.60      51.32        
 85 Snyder, Zoe               10 Ppy Gators-MR          50.81      51.65        
 86 Bisaga, Emily M            9 Middies-MR             45.09      53.76        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   1:11.49                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           1:09.64    1:09.33        
                  33.46     1:09.33 (35.87)                                        
  2 Wren, Meghan              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.04    1:11.74        
                  35.54     1:11.74 (36.20)                                        
  3 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:11.87        
                  35.19     1:11.87 (36.68)                                        
  4 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.21    1:11.93        
                  34.37     1:11.93 (37.56)                                        
  5 Low, Kelly                10 NYCC-MR              1:12.07    1:11.95        
                  34.53     1:11.95 (37.42)                                        
  6 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR           1:10.09    1:12.43        
                  34.55     1:12.43 (37.88)                                        
  7 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR           1:11.87    1:12.96        
                  35.01     1:12.96 (37.95)                                        
  8 Kang, Madeline            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:13.87        
                  36.78     1:13.87 (37.09)                                        
  9 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR           1:14.46    1:14.69        
                  35.18     1:14.69 (39.51)                                        
 10 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.83    1:15.23        
                  37.03     1:15.23 (38.20)                                        
 11 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           1:12.94    1:15.30        
                  34.18     1:15.30 (41.12)                                        
 12 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.40    1:15.46        
                  36.92     1:15.46 (38.54)                                        
 13 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR              1:13.63    1:17.97        
                  38.65     1:17.97 (39.32)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Amanda M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.93    1:18.39        
                  36.53     1:18.39 (41.86)                                        
 15 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:20.02    1:18.75        
                  37.15     1:18.75 (41.60)                                        
 16 Edwards, Kaelyn M          9 HS-MR                1:21.51    1:18.79        
                  38.91     1:18.79 (39.88)                                        
 17 Hafez, Liela A            10 HS-MR                1:19.01    1:19.34        
                  38.81     1:19.34 (40.53)                                        
 18 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.35    1:19.37        
                  38.95     1:19.37 (40.42)                                        
 19 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR               1:18.43    1:19.59        
                  37.32     1:19.59 (42.27)                                        
 20 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR           1:20.97    1:19.70        
                  38.71     1:19.70 (40.99)                                        
 21 Jenkins, Mariah           10 Ppy Gators-MR        1:21.77    1:20.28        
                  38.07     1:20.28 (42.21)                                        
 22 Everson, Sara H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.75    1:20.94        
                  38.14     1:20.94 (42.80)                                        
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR              1:26.42    1:21.03        
                  38.22     1:21.03 (42.81)                                        
 24 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.05    1:21.41        
                  38.99     1:21.41 (42.42)                                        
 25 Starzyk, Stephany          9 Ppy Gators-MR        1:20.01    1:21.48        
                  40.33     1:21.48 (41.15)                                        
 26 Frater, Hannah            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.53    1:21.58        
                  39.07     1:21.58 (42.51)                                        
 27 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.17    1:21.66        
                  39.46     1:21.66 (42.20)                                        
 28 Kanda, Nagy               10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:22.01        
                  36.92     1:22.01 (45.09)                                        
 29 Tubens, Ashley             9 NYCC-MR              1:21.29    1:22.16        
                  37.59     1:22.16 (44.57)                                        
 30 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:19.90    1:22.42        
                  38.88     1:22.42 (43.54)                                        
 31 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.86    1:22.59        
                  40.30     1:22.59 (42.29)                                        
 32 Ladouceur, Emma K         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.90    1:22.86        
                  39.88     1:22.86 (42.98)                                        
 33 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR              1:20.51    1:22.94        
                  38.42     1:22.94 (44.52)                                        
 34 Yi, Morgan                 9 LIAC-MR              1:27.54    1:23.36        
                  39.93     1:23.36 (43.43)                                        
 35 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR           1:21.69    1:23.52        
                  39.56     1:23.52 (43.96)                                        
 36 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.48    1:23.59        
                  39.31     1:23.59 (44.28)                                        
 37 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              1:25.52    1:23.61        
                  39.12     1:23.61 (44.49)                                        
 38 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              1:23.21    1:23.72        
                  40.20     1:23.72 (43.52)                                        
 39 Patel, Shreeja N          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.49    1:24.24        
                  40.12     1:24.24 (44.12)                                        
 40 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR           1:25.97    1:25.06        
                  39.82     1:25.06 (45.24)                                        
 41 Hidalgo, Mia N            10 Ppy Gators-MR        1:20.98    1:25.63        
                  41.05     1:25.63 (44.58)                                        
 42 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR           1:22.39    1:25.75        
                  40.64     1:25.75 (45.11)                                        
 43 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.40    1:25.85        
                  40.37     1:25.85 (45.48)                                        
 44 Maloney, Wynn M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.11    1:26.02        
                  39.76     1:26.02 (46.26)                                        
 45 Mei, Emily S               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.86    1:26.20        
                  40.16     1:26.20 (46.04)                                        
 46 Caruana, Beth A            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:26.25        
                  41.09     1:26.25 (45.16)                                        
 47 Zheng, Josephine M         9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:26.27        
                  29.91     1:26.27 (56.36)                                        
 47 Evangelakos, Quinn R      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.40    1:26.27        
                  39.77     1:26.27 (46.50)                                        
 49 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR           1:25.71    1:26.37        
                  40.83     1:26.37 (45.54)                                        
 50 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.07    1:26.39        
                  41.92     1:26.39 (44.47)                                        
 51 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           1:26.58    1:26.93        
                  40.37     1:26.93 (46.56)                                        
 52 Hewitt, Destiny V         10 Ppy Gators-MR        1:24.65    1:28.21        
                  39.62     1:28.21 (48.59)                                        
 53 Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.24    1:28.39        
                  41.87     1:28.39 (46.52)                                        
 54 Pipolo, Sofia A            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.31    1:28.52        
 55 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR           1:29.10    1:28.83        
 56 Lee, Madison               9 NYCC-MR              1:26.54    1:29.09        
                  42.22     1:29.09 (46.87)                                        
 57 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.17    1:29.53        
                  42.75     1:29.53 (46.78)                                        
 58 Drougos, Maria-Magdalimi   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:29.60        
                  42.02     1:29.60 (47.58)                                        
 59 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:29.95        
 60 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.74    1:31.25        
                  42.33     1:31.25 (48.92)                                        
 61 Hymes, Caroline J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.80    1:31.53        
                  43.88     1:31.53 (47.65)                                        
 62 Jin, Helen                10 Kraken-MR            1:34.00    1:31.56        
                  43.38     1:31.56 (48.18)                                        
 63 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR               1:27.09    1:32.10        
                  42.69     1:32.10 (49.41)                                        
 64 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              1:27.62    1:33.03        
                  42.92     1:33.03 (50.11)                                        
 65 Fawer, Hallie             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.64    1:34.46        
                  44.95     1:34.46 (49.51)                                        
 66 Thomas-Copland, Magan S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:34.66        
                  43.55     1:34.66 (51.11)                                        
 67 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.53    1:35.25        
                  44.39     1:35.25 (50.86)                                        
 68 Kreider, Catherine M       9 NYCC-MR              1:34.44    1:35.29        
                  44.12     1:35.29 (51.17)                                        
 69 Habib, Maggie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.44    1:36.21        
                  44.00     1:36.21 (52.21)                                        
 70 Schnupp, Samantha J        9 NYCC-MR              1:35.63    1:37.10        
                  43.85     1:37.10 (53.25)                                        
 71 Dockery, Jaelin           10 Seals-MR                  NT    1:39.44        
                  39.66     1:39.44 (59.78)                                        
 72 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR               1:38.98    1:40.84        
                  47.21     1:40.84 (53.63)                                        
 73 Cole, Samantha L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.09    1:41.20        
                  46.60     1:41.20 (54.60)                                        
 74 Centis, Romane             9 Middies-MR           1:48.71    1:44.82        
                  50.91     1:44.82 (53.91)                                        
 75 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:43.44    1:47.11        
                  50.21     1:47.11 (56.90)                                        
 76 Levine, Jasmine P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.79    1:47.84        
                  49.42     1:47.84 (58.42)                                        
 77 Snyder, Zoe               10 Ppy Gators-MR             NT    1:48.49        
                  51.91     1:48.49 (56.58)                                        
 78 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR           1:50.97    1:51.32        
                  51.35     1:51.32 (59.97)                                        
 79 Distler, Anna S            9 Middies-MR           1:52.88    1:52.93        
                  52.54   1:52.93 (1:00.39)                                        
 80 Camilla, Irum             10 NYCC-MR              1:54.33    1:56.18        
                  51.08   1:56.18 (1:05.10)                                        
 81 Bisaga, Emily M            9 Middies-MR           1:42.95    1:56.81        
                  54.14   1:56.81 (1:02.67)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              2:40.97    2:31.76        
                  36.30     1:16.06 (39.76)     1:55.60 (39.54)     2:31.76 (36.16)
  2 Low, Kelly                10 NYCC-MR              2:38.35    2:32.79        
                  34.74     1:14.16 (39.42)     1:55.17 (41.01)     2:32.79 (37.62)
  3 Wren, Meghan              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.46    2:35.75        
                  35.88     1:15.95 (40.07)     1:57.46 (41.51)     2:35.75 (38.29)
  4 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              2:41.04    2:40.02        
                  37.29     1:18.71 (41.42)     2:00.75 (42.04)     2:40.02 (39.27)
  5 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR           2:42.77    2:41.08        
                  34.97     1:15.88 (40.91)     1:57.95 (42.07)     2:41.08 (43.13)
  6 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.83    2:41.47        
                  36.70     1:18.26 (41.56)     2:02.08 (43.82)     2:41.47 (39.39)
  7 Labalme, Eve              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.74    2:47.31        
                  35.66     1:17.92 (42.26)     2:02.11 (44.19)     2:47.31 (45.20)
  8 Mooney, Deirdre D         10 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:48.79        
                  36.00     1:18.45 (42.45)     2:04.18 (45.73)     2:48.79 (44.61)
  9 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR              2:56.53    2:50.21        
                  37.62     1:22.28 (44.66)     2:07.08 (44.80)     2:50.21 (43.13)
 10 Everson, Sara H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.96    2:50.88        
                  36.38     1:21.05 (44.67)     2:08.63 (47.58)     2:50.88 (42.25)
 11 Hidalgo, Mia N            10 Ppy Gators-MR          24.65    2:50.96        
                  37.87     1:21.78 (43.91)     2:07.95 (46.17)     2:50.96 (43.01)
 12 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              2:52.98    2:51.17        
                  39.39     1:24.39 (45.00)     2:09.01 (44.62)     2:51.17 (42.16)
 13 Maloney, Wynn M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.43    2:53.10        
                  37.42     1:22.44 (45.02)     2:09.81 (47.37)     2:53.10 (43.29)
 14 Frater, Hannah            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.87    2:54.36        
                  37.93     1:21.72 (43.79)     2:09.76 (48.04)     2:54.36 (44.60)
 15 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:54.93        
                  40.45     1:26.58 (46.13)     2:13.43 (46.85)     2:54.93 (41.50)
 16 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           3:01.16    2:55.21        
                  37.62     1:22.61 (44.99)     2:09.82 (47.21)     2:55.21 (45.39)
 17 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              2:50.21    2:55.28        
                  39.92     1:24.51 (44.59)     2:10.93 (46.42)     2:55.28 (44.35)
 18 Hafez, Liela A            10 HS-MR                3:04.86    2:57.02        
                  39.39     1:24.43 (45.04)     2:11.52 (47.09)     2:57.02 (45.50)
 19 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR           2:59.16    2:58.23        
                  39.24     1:24.75 (45.51)     2:12.13 (47.38)     2:58.23 (46.10)
 20 Starzyk, Stephany          9 Ppy Gators-MR        2:44.65    2:58.38        
                  39.32     1:25.06 (45.74)     2:13.84 (48.78)     2:58.38 (44.54)
 21 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR           3:03.80    3:00.13        
                  38.73     1:26.21 (47.48)     2:14.62 (48.41)     3:00.13 (45.51)
 22 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           3:00.41    3:02.41        
                  40.58     1:26.44 (45.86)     2:15.94 (49.50)     3:02.41 (46.47)
 23 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.66    3:03.87        
                  40.86     1:28.32 (47.46)     2:17.44 (49.12)     3:03.87 (46.43)
 24 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR           3:12.63    3:03.88        
                  39.95     1:26.82 (46.87)     2:16.71 (49.89)     3:03.88 (47.17)
 25 Adams, Caroline E          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.60    3:04.69        
                  39.95     1:26.71 (46.76)     2:16.96 (50.25)     3:04.69 (47.73)
 26 Jenkins, Mariah           10 Ppy Gators-MR        2:56.77    3:05.02        
                  37.64     1:23.15 (45.51)     2:14.61 (51.46)     3:05.02 (50.41)
 27 Yi, Morgan                 9 LIAC-MR              3:00.17    3:05.95        
                  41.52     1:29.24 (47.72)     2:18.71 (49.47)     3:05.95 (47.24)
 28 Kanda, Nagy               10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:06.81        
                  37.16     1:24.38 (47.22)     2:15.62 (51.24)     3:06.81 (51.19)
 29 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.84    3:08.31        
                  43.09     1:31.21 (48.12)     2:20.64 (49.43)     3:08.31 (47.67)
 30 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.70    3:08.81        
                  40.58     1:29.31 (48.73)     2:19.98 (50.67)     3:08.81 (48.83)
 31 Lee, Madison               9 NYCC-MR              3:08.54    3:09.37        
                  39.45   2:20.73 (1:41.28)     3:09.37 (48.64)                    
 32 Abdelrahman, Rawan         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:10.27        
                  43.79     1:31.74 (47.95)     2:22.96 (51.22)     3:10.27 (47.31)
 33 Hewitt, Destiny V         10 Ppy Gators-MR        3:06.91    3:16.24        
                  40.38     1:30.09 (49.71)     2:24.51 (54.42)     3:16.24 (51.73)
 34 Kabbez, Renee T            9 HS-MR                3:06.00    3:27.91        
                  45.02     1:41.54 (56.52)     2:32.71 (51.17)     3:27.91 (55.20)
 35 Charles, Semira            9 Ppy Gators-MR        3:06.91    3:31.16        
                  42.43     1:39.81 (57.38)     2:38.82 (59.01)     3:31.16 (52.34)
 36 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR                    NT    3:32.64        
                  45.68     1:41.70 (56.02)     2:38.57 (56.87)     3:32.64 (54.07)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Kelly                10 NYCC-MR                37.51      36.76        
  2 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.73      37.08        
  3 Hafez, Liela A            10 HS-MR                  40.18      37.25        
  4 Wren, Meghan              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.18      37.48        
  5 Oczos, Gabrielle          10 HS-MR                  46.33      38.20        
  6 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR             42.02      38.70        
  7 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                39.54      39.18        
  8 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                37.83      39.27        
  9 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.32      39.28        
 10 Starzyk, Stephany          9 Ppy Gators-MR          40.06      39.64        
 11 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             42.95      40.44        
 12 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR             38.28      40.53        
 13 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                39.69      40.62        
 14 Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR                42.16      41.00        
 15 Kang, Madeline            10 LIAC-MR                47.92      41.10        
 16 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR             41.09      41.20        
 16 Tubens, Ashley             9 NYCC-MR                43.84      41.20        
 18 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                42.71      41.34        
 19 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             40.54      41.59        
 20 Frater, Hannah            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.64      42.24        
 21 Mooney, Deirdre D         10 HS-MR                  41.02      42.33        
 22 Pipolo, Sofia A            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.06      42.34        
 23 Ladouceur, Emma K         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.89      42.35        
 24 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                42.16      42.42        
 25 Yi, Morgan                 9 LIAC-MR                46.85      42.60        
 26 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR             44.78      42.81        
 26 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                44.26      42.81        
 28 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR             41.47      42.96        
 29 Mei, Emily S               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.50      42.97        
 30 Alimonti, Celeste T       10 Middies-MR             43.42      42.99        
 31 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR                43.66      43.19        
 31 Everson, Sara H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.95      43.19        
 33 Caruana, Beth A            9 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.44        
 33 Evangelakos, Quinn R      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.36      43.44        
 35 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                41.58      43.54        
 36 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR             44.14      43.67        
 37 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.64      43.71        
 38 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                40.29      43.92        
 39 Drexler, Victoria A       10 NYCC-MR                43.95      44.01        
 40 Kreider, Catherine M       9 NYCC-MR                46.23      44.43        
 41 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR                48.86      44.50        
 42 Brewer, Tatyana            9 Seals-MR               45.56      44.52        
 43 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR             45.16      44.59        
 44 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.73      44.60        
 45 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR             43.50      44.62        
 46 Hidalgo, Mia N            10 Ppy Gators-MR          45.93      44.70        
 47 Habib, Maggie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.09      44.97        
 48 Jenkins, Mariah           10 Ppy Gators-MR          48.17      45.00        
 49 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR                 42.34      45.01        
 50 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.49      45.05        
 51 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                50.06      45.06        
 52 Labalme, Eve              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.64      45.39        
 53 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR                43.50      45.40        
 54 Gasic, Doris               9 RI Marlins-MR          48.23      45.88        
 55 Patel, Shreeja N          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.33      46.10        
 56 Schnupp, Samantha J        9 NYCC-MR                47.65      46.52        
 57 Sisley, Nadia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.09      46.68        
 58 Flear, Erica              10 Manta Rays-MR          45.69      47.06        
 59 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.46      47.29        
 60 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR             51.19      47.37        
 61 Charles, Semira            9 Ppy Gators-MR          50.72      47.96        
 62 Lausevic, Jana            10 RI Marlins-MR          49.81      48.13        
 63 Abdelrahman, Rawan         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.61      48.25        
 64 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                47.86      48.27        
 65 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.86      48.48        
 66 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR             49.27      48.70        
 67 Kabbez, Renee T            9 HS-MR                  52.96      49.00        
 68 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR             55.55      49.28        
 69 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                47.78      49.70        
 70 Wu, Brianna A              9 NYCC-MR                47.48      50.94        
 71 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR                 49.60      51.35        
 72 Hewitt, Destiny V         10 Ppy Gators-MR          50.72      51.44        
 73 Thomas-Copland, Magan S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.21        
 74 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR             50.42      52.57        
 75 Kisielewicz, Ashley G      9 LIAC-MR                54.33      53.44        
 76 Garbin, Katrina R         10 Middies-MR             50.31      53.78        
 77 Bisaga, Emily M            9 Middies-MR             54.34      54.08        
 78 Pinzon, Sarah A            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.28      58.76        
 -- Pe'er, Inbar               9 Kraken-MR            1:04.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Hymes, Caroline J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.81         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Drougos, Maria-Magdalimi   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Kanda, Nagy               10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   1:22.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           1:20.15    1:18.28        
                  38.72     1:18.28 (39.56)                                        
  2 Low, Kelly                10 NYCC-MR              1:19.88    1:19.10        
                  38.57     1:19.10 (40.53)                                        
  3 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR           1:19.44    1:20.19        
                  38.42     1:20.19 (41.77)                                        
  4 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           1:21.47    1:20.84        
                  38.24     1:20.84 (42.60)                                        
  5 Wren, Meghan              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.03    1:21.11        
                  40.69     1:21.11 (40.42)                                        
  6 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:21.64        
                  39.85     1:21.64 (41.79)                                        
  7 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR           1:24.28    1:22.52        
                  39.65     1:22.52 (42.87)                                        
  8 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.79    1:23.07        
                  41.46     1:23.07 (41.61)                                        
  9 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:22.73    1:24.04        
                  41.74     1:24.04 (42.30)                                        
 10 Hafez, Liela A            10 HS-MR                1:27.06    1:24.44        
                  41.72     1:24.44 (42.72)                                        
 11 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.55    1:24.83        
                  41.59     1:24.83 (43.24)                                        
 12 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.76    1:25.47        
                  42.60     1:25.47 (42.87)                                        
 13 Zavattero, Alyssa N       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.06    1:25.55        
                  42.56     1:25.55 (42.99)                                        
 14 Oczos, Gabrielle          10 HS-MR                1:31.78    1:26.98        
                  42.06     1:26.98 (44.92)                                        
 15 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:32.88    1:28.74        
                  42.92     1:28.74 (45.82)                                        
 16 Kang, Madeline            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.91    1:29.14        
                  27.92   1:29.14 (1:01.22)                                        
 17 Ladouceur, Emma K         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.26    1:29.46        
                  44.18     1:29.46 (45.28)                                        
 18 Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.70    1:29.80        
                  44.60     1:29.80 (45.20)                                        
 19 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR           1:35.87    1:29.86        
                  44.98     1:29.86 (44.88)                                        
 20 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR               1:32.22    1:29.90        
                  44.40     1:29.90 (45.50)                                        
 21 Starzyk, Stephany          9 Ppy Gators-MR        1:37.54    1:29.91        
                  45.01     1:29.91 (44.90)                                        
 22 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR           1:32.94    1:29.97        
                  44.86     1:29.97 (45.11)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Amanda M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.79    1:30.12        
                  43.36     1:30.12 (46.76)                                        
 24 Edwards, Kaelyn M          9 HS-MR                1:46.00    1:30.27        
                  45.17     1:30.27 (45.10)                                        
 25 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR           1:30.79    1:30.45        
                  44.22     1:30.45 (46.23)                                        
 26 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.45    1:30.79        
                  45.78     1:30.79 (45.01)                                        
 27 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR              1:31.40    1:31.00        
                  44.82     1:31.00 (46.18)                                        
 28 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR              1:36.01    1:31.37        
                  45.08     1:31.37 (46.29)                                        
 29 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.02    1:31.67        
                  45.11     1:31.67 (46.56)                                        
 30 Tubens, Ashley             9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:31.82        
                  44.71     1:31.82 (47.11)                                        
 31 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR           1:32.18    1:32.04        
                  44.69     1:32.04 (47.35)                                        
 32 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:32.32        
                  44.90     1:32.32 (47.42)                                        
 33 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR               1:44.32    1:32.78        
                  45.11     1:32.78 (47.67)                                        
 34 Mei, Emily S               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:33.01        
                  45.25     1:33.01 (47.76)                                        
 35 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.95    1:33.16        
                  46.18     1:33.16 (46.98)                                        
 36 Zheng, Josephine M         9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:34.39        
                  45.46     1:34.39 (48.93)                                        
 37 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR           1:39.69    1:34.76        
                  45.73     1:34.76 (49.03)                                        
 38 Everson, Sara H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.02    1:34.80        
                  44.50     1:34.80 (50.30)                                        
 39 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.22    1:35.03        
                  45.96     1:35.03 (49.07)                                        
 40 Hidalgo, Mia N            10 Ppy Gators-MR        1:38.90    1:35.28        
                  46.02     1:35.28 (49.26)                                        
 41 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR           1:32.95    1:35.40        
                  45.34     1:35.40 (50.06)                                        
 42 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.25    1:35.67        
                  47.66     1:35.67 (48.01)                                        
 43 Kreider, Catherine M       9 NYCC-MR              1:42.87    1:35.89        
                  45.97     1:35.89 (49.92)                                        
 44 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.18        
                  46.91     1:38.18 (51.27)                                        
 45 Patel, Shreeja N          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.24    1:38.88        
                  48.34     1:38.88 (50.54)                                        
 46 Lee, Madison               9 NYCC-MR              1:47.67    1:39.16        
                  48.12     1:39.16 (51.04)                                        
 47 Habib, Maggie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.77    1:40.87        
                  49.34     1:40.87 (51.53)                                        
 48 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR           1:43.72    1:42.90        
                  49.00     1:42.90 (53.90)                                        
 49 Drougos, Maria-Magdalimi   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:44.25        
                  49.63     1:44.25 (54.62)                                        
 50 Abdelrahman, Rawan         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.76    1:44.38        
                  52.90     1:44.38 (51.48)                                        
 51 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              1:47.51    1:44.40        
                  49.42     1:44.40 (54.98)                                        
 52 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.45    1:44.84        
                  52.52     1:44.84 (52.32)                                        
 53 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              2:08.90    1:45.33        
                  51.95     1:45.33 (53.38)                                        
 54 Schnupp, Samantha J        9 NYCC-MR              1:47.42    1:45.74        
                  51.02     1:45.74 (54.72)                                        
 55 Fawer, Hallie             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.07    1:46.27        
                  52.84     1:46.27 (53.43)                                        
 56 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           1:41.21    1:47.15        
                  52.15     1:47.15 (55.00)                                        
 57 Hewitt, Destiny V         10 Ppy Gators-MR        1:55.82    1:47.63        
                  51.89     1:47.63 (55.74)                                        
 58 Centis, Romane             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.81        
                  52.67     1:47.81 (55.14)                                        
 59 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR           2:02.65    1:48.01        
                  53.24     1:48.01 (54.77)                                        
 60 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:58.17    1:48.67        
                  52.94     1:48.67 (55.73)                                        
 61 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR               1:47.09    1:51.58        
                  54.45     1:51.58 (57.13)                                        
 62 Levine, Jasmine P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.00    1:58.87        
                  54.10   1:58.87 (1:04.77)                                        
 63 Bisaga, Emily M            9 Middies-MR           1:57.19    2:09.10        
                1:02.49   2:09.10 (1:06.61)                                        
 -- Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.39         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.08          DQ (50.64)                                        
 -- Distler, Anna S            9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:01.48        DQ (1:05.55)                                        
 -- Kanda, Nagy               10 RI Marlins-MR        2:05.94         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.30          DQ (55.37)                                        
 -- Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.61         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  47.98          DQ (54.70)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   42.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Kelly                10 NYCC-MR                41.01      40.52        
  2 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR             39.88      42.14        
  3 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                43.78      43.13        
  4 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR             42.89      43.29        
  5 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR             43.60      43.43        
  6 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                43.92      43.53        
  7 Evangelakos, Quinn R      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.34      43.62        
  8 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             48.46      43.82        
  9 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                45.38      44.15        
 10 Dockery, Jaelin           10 Seals-MR               51.91      44.24        
 11 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                46.12      44.68        
 12 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.16      44.80        
 13 Ramirez, Amanda M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.71      45.04        
 14 Kang, Madeline            10 LIAC-MR                45.82      45.58        
 15 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR             46.82      45.61        
 16 Hafez, Liela A            10 HS-MR                  47.00      45.69        
 17 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             46.85      45.75        
 18 Zheng, Josephine M         9 GATE-MR                   NT      46.37        
 19 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                46.86      46.46        
 20 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             45.24      46.56        
 21 Starzyk, Stephany          9 Ppy Gators-MR          48.06      46.58        
 22 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR                 45.62      46.80        
 23 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.64      46.87        
 24 Frater, Hannah            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.39      47.59        
 25 Hymes, Caroline J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.42      47.62        
 26 Flear, Erica              10 Manta Rays-MR          48.40      47.87        
 27 Yi, Morgan                 9 LIAC-MR                50.13      47.93        
 28 Lee, Madison               9 NYCC-MR                48.96      48.03        
 29 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.86      48.32        
 30 Jin, Helen                10 Kraken-MR              44.50      48.81        
 31 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR             51.35      48.82        
 32 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR             48.70      49.14        
 33 Tubens, Ashley             9 NYCC-MR                48.42      49.43        
 34 Hidalgo, Mia N            10 Ppy Gators-MR          52.28      49.57        
 35 Zavattero, Alyssa N       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.99      49.62        
 35 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR             58.31      49.62        
 37 Maloney, Wynn M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.61      49.64        
 38 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR             52.02      49.95        
 39 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.40      50.01        
 40 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR                48.80      50.61        
 41 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                51.18      50.68        
 42 Edwards, Kaelyn M          9 HS-MR                  55.00      50.69        
 43 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.66      50.89        
 44 Kanda, Nagy               10 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.11      51.05        
 45 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.32      51.18        
 46 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                52.74      51.43        
 47 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR             51.94      52.07        
 48 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                50.20      52.77        
 49 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR                51.34      52.85        
 50 Pipolo, Sofia A            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.23      53.27        
 51 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR             58.32      53.97        
 52 Drougos, Maria-Magdalimi   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      54.36        
 53 Kreider, Catherine M       9 NYCC-MR                56.33      54.50        
 54 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                53.03      54.59        
 55 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.94      54.92        
 56 Bisaga, Emily M            9 Middies-MR             58.10      55.30        
 57 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR                 56.08      55.33        
 58 Levine, Jasmine P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.00      55.36        
 59 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                56.34      55.59        
 60 Snyder, Zoe               10 Ppy Gators-MR          58.54      56.02        
 61 Cole, Samantha L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.47      56.69        
 62 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR                    NT      57.60        
 63 Habib, Maggie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.91      58.51        
 64 Centis, Romane             9 Middies-MR           1:00.65    1:02.03        
 65 Camilla, Irum             10 NYCC-MR              1:08.84    1:03.32        
 66 Distler, Anna S            9 Middies-MR           1:04.45    1:03.43        
 67 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR           1:07.10    1:04.65        
 68 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:09.38    1:06.98        
 -- Jenkins, Mariah           10 Ppy Gators-MR          49.16         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Thomas-Copland, Magan S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Caruana, Beth A            9 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fawer, Hallie             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Kelly                10 NYCC-MR              1:27.00    1:26.50        
                  40.41     1:26.50 (46.09)                                        
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.81    1:31.67        
                  44.85     1:31.67 (46.82)                                        
  3 Giordano, Leta K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.07    1:31.72        
                  43.36     1:31.72 (48.36)                                        
  4 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.58    1:31.84        
                  45.46     1:31.84 (46.38)                                        
  5 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.17    1:33.83        
                  44.43     1:33.83 (49.40)                                        
  6 Hafez, Liela A            10 HS-MR                1:36.07    1:35.58        
                  12.03   1:35.58 (1:23.55)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Amanda M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.79    1:35.78        
                  45.50     1:35.78 (50.28)                                        
  8 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.52    1:36.21        
                  46.15     1:36.21 (50.06)                                        
  9 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR              1:36.36    1:36.38        
                  47.46     1:36.38 (48.92)                                        
 10 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR           1:36.56    1:36.55        
                  46.47     1:36.55 (50.08)                                        
 11 Evangelakos, Quinn R      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.68    1:36.60        
                  45.35     1:36.60 (51.25)                                        
 12 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:35.64    1:38.48        
                  47.17     1:38.48 (51.31)                                        
 13 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR           1:43.30    1:39.33        
                  50.26     1:39.33 (49.07)                                        
 14 Hymes, Caroline J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.59    1:39.70        
                  46.91     1:39.70 (52.79)                                        
 15 Patel, Shreeja N          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.22    1:40.44        
                  50.03     1:40.44 (50.41)                                        
 16 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.85    1:40.85        
                  47.26     1:40.85 (53.59)                                        
 17 Kang, Madeline            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.70    1:41.20        
                  49.89     1:41.20 (51.31)                                        
 18 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.42    1:41.48        
                  45.90     1:41.48 (55.58)                                        
 19 Lee, Madison               9 NYCC-MR              1:44.40    1:41.73        
                  47.56     1:41.73 (54.17)                                        
 20 Yi, Morgan                 9 LIAC-MR              1:53.08    1:41.76        
                  50.49     1:41.76 (51.27)                                        
 21 Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.63    1:42.59        
                  49.81     1:42.59 (52.78)                                        
 22 Frater, Hannah            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.61    1:42.89        
                  50.76     1:42.89 (52.13)                                        
 23 Zavattero, Alyssa N       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.97    1:42.90        
                  49.71     1:42.90 (53.19)                                        
 24 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR               1:42.50    1:43.04        
                  49.02     1:43.04 (54.02)                                        
 25 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.12    1:43.24        
                  49.19     1:43.24 (54.05)                                        
 26 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR           1:45.21    1:43.73        
                  50.01     1:43.73 (53.72)                                        
 27 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.98    1:43.85        
                  51.06     1:43.85 (52.79)                                        
 28 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR           1:43.99    1:44.52        
                  49.26     1:44.52 (55.26)                                        
 29 Sisley, Nadia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.00    1:44.84        
                  47.68     1:44.84 (57.16)                                        
 30 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR              1:41.34    1:45.00        
                  50.55     1:45.00 (54.45)                                        
 31 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.33    1:45.06        
                  12.50   1:45.06 (1:32.56)                                        
 32 Starzyk, Stephany          9 Ppy Gators-MR          50.65    1:45.35        
                  48.80     1:45.35 (56.55)                                        
 33 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           1:47.23    1:45.69        
                  49.82     1:45.69 (55.87)                                        
 34 Jenkins, Mariah           10 Ppy Gators-MR        1:45.66    1:45.84        
                  48.54     1:45.84 (57.30)                                        
 35 Abdelrahman, Rawan         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.22    1:46.17        
                  51.98     1:46.17 (54.19)                                        
 36 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR              1:42.52    1:46.54        
                  49.10     1:46.54 (57.44)                                        
 37 Hidalgo, Mia N            10 Ppy Gators-MR        2:01.60    1:47.19        
                  50.09     1:47.19 (57.10)                                        
 38 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.55    1:47.48        
                  12.01   1:47.48 (1:35.47)                                        
 39 Tubens, Ashley             9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:47.77        
                  50.01     1:47.77 (57.76)                                        
 40 Kabbez, Renee T            9 HS-MR                1:56.42    1:48.41        
                  52.71     1:48.41 (55.70)                                        
 41 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.45        
                  50.66     1:48.45 (57.79)                                        
 42 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.04    1:48.67        
                  51.13     1:48.67 (57.54)                                        
 43 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR           1:54.33    1:48.75        
                  52.32     1:48.75 (56.43)                                        
 44 Alimonti, Celeste T       10 Middies-MR           2:08.67    1:48.86        
                  52.34     1:48.86 (56.52)                                        
 45 Adams, Caroline E          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.63    1:51.34        
                  53.68     1:51.34 (57.66)                                        
 46 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              1:53.33    1:51.66        
                  54.63     1:51.66 (57.03)                                        
 47 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              2:03.90    1:52.02        
                  52.57     1:52.02 (59.45)                                        
 48 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    1:52.14        
                  53.79     1:52.14 (58.35)                                        
 49 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.40    1:52.39        
                  53.69     1:52.39 (58.70)                                        
 50 Mei, Emily S               9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.66    1:52.83        
                  53.97     1:52.83 (58.86)                                        
 51 Pipolo, Sofia A            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.68    1:53.14        
                  53.52     1:53.14 (59.62)                                        
 52 Ladouceur, Emma K         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.07    1:53.47        
                  53.66     1:53.47 (59.81)                                        
 53 Kanda, Nagy               10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:53.71        
                  51.56   1:53.71 (1:02.15)                                        
 54 Gasic, Doris               9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:55.73        
                  57.37     1:55.73 (58.36)                                        
 55 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              1:59.43    1:57.14        
                  56.29   1:57.14 (1:00.85)                                        
 56 Snyder, Zoe               10 Ppy Gators-MR             NT    1:57.86        
                  56.52   1:57.86 (1:01.34)                                        
 57 Thomas-Copland, Magan S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:58.48        
                  55.04   1:58.48 (1:03.44)                                        
 58 Kreider, Catherine M       9 NYCC-MR              2:04.17    1:58.50        
                  55.38   1:58.50 (1:03.12)                                        
 59 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR              1:59.73    1:59.42        
                  57.77   1:59.42 (1:01.65)                                        
 60 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR               2:10.27    2:00.67        
                  56.90   2:00.67 (1:03.77)                                        
 61 Simpson, Kimberly          9 Middies-MR           1:59.16    2:03.73        
                1:00.13   2:03.73 (1:03.60)                                        
 62 Bisaga, Emily M            9 Middies-MR           2:05.62    2:03.93        
                  58.31   2:03.93 (1:05.62)                                        
 63 Dobbs, Caroline C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.00    2:04.02        
                  59.39   2:04.02 (1:04.63)                                        
 64 Drexler, Victoria A       10 NYCC-MR              2:06.96    2:05.17        
                  57.97   2:05.17 (1:07.20)                                        
 65 Wu, Brianna A              9 NYCC-MR              2:02.45    2:05.69        
                  58.93   2:05.69 (1:06.76)                                        
 66 Charles, Semira            9 Ppy Gators-MR        1:51.87    2:07.48        
                  56.94   2:07.48 (1:10.54)                                        
 67 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR           2:23.95    2:08.93        
                1:01.73   2:08.93 (1:07.20)                                        
 68 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           2:27.88    2:27.36        
                1:13.28   2:27.36 (1:14.08)                                        
 -- Pinzon, Sarah A            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.88        DQ (1:04.97)                                        
 -- Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR           1:49.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.36          DQ (57.05)                                        
 -- Habib, Maggie              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.99        DQ (1:06.96)                                        
 -- Kisielewicz, Ashley G      9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.96        DQ (1:04.70)                                        
 -- Drougos, Maria-Magdalimi   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  54.86          DQ (59.96)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   36.59                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR             33.68      34.39        
  2 Wren, Meghan              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.97      35.44        
  3 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR             35.31      35.86        
  4 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.19      35.87        
  5 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.78      36.28        
  6 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                37.01      36.76        
  7 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR             38.47      36.77        
  8 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR             36.35      36.96        
  9 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             38.96      38.07        
 10 Oczos, Gabrielle          10 HS-MR                  46.01      38.87        
 11 Flear, Erica              10 Manta Rays-MR          42.53      39.35        
 12 Zavattero, Alyssa N       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.32      39.56        
 13 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR             40.97      39.99        
 14 Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR                40.67      40.30        
 15 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                38.50      40.32        
 15 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.68      40.32        
 17 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.45      40.58        
 18 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                40.77      40.73        
 19 Tubens, Ashley             9 NYCC-MR                44.97      41.17        
 20 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                45.99      41.22        
 21 Hafez, Liela A            10 HS-MR                  45.94      41.33        
 22 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             41.40      41.49        
 23 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                43.37      41.55        
 24 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR                 42.57      41.65        
 25 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR                43.22      41.80        
 26 Frater, Hannah            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.86      41.83        
 27 Caruana, Beth A            9 LIAC-MR                55.00      42.16        
 28 Kanda, Nagy               10 RI Marlins-MR          48.51      42.38        
 29 Starzyk, Stephany          9 Ppy Gators-MR          42.95      42.44        
 30 Mei, Emily S               9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.99      42.56        
 31 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR             42.80      43.44        
 32 Patel, Shreeja N          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      43.49        
 33 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             46.60      43.54        
 34 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR             44.98      43.62        
 35 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.29      43.64        
 36 Jenkins, Mariah           10 Ppy Gators-MR          46.43      43.77        
 37 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR                NT      44.71        
 38 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                47.14      44.91        
 39 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR                NT      44.96        
 40 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR             45.60      45.43        
 41 Edwards, Kaelyn M          9 HS-MR                  54.65      45.48        
 42 Jin, Helen                10 Kraken-MR                 NT      46.21        
 43 Zheng, Josephine M         9 GATE-MR                47.51      46.55        
 44 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR                49.15      48.30        
 45 Hidalgo, Mia N            10 Ppy Gators-MR          50.17      48.46        
 46 Levine, Jasmine P          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.00      48.76        
 47 Drougos, Maria-Magdalimi   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      48.82        
 48 Abdelrahman, Rawan         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.88      48.95        
 49 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                49.64      49.17        
 50 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.19      49.31        
 51 Hymes, Caroline J         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.25      49.99        
 52 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR                 50.53      50.13        
 53 Lee, Madison               9 NYCC-MR                51.78      50.23        
 54 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.72      50.30        
 55 Centis, Romane             9 Middies-MR                NT      50.37        
 56 Hewitt, Destiny V         10 Ppy Gators-MR          54.08      50.40        
 57 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                55.12      51.69        
 58 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR           1:11.33      56.94        
 59 Cole, Samantha L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.17      56.95        
 60 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.32      57.23        
 61 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR               1:04.67      57.64        
 62 Kass, Gabrielle            9 Middies-MR           1:01.90    1:04.82        
 -- Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR             46.67         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Thomas-Copland, Magan S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Snyder, Zoe               10 Ppy Gators-MR        1:08.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Distler, Anna S            9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                58.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bisaga, Emily M            9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.52    1:17.42        
                  35.88     1:17.42 (41.54)                                        
  2 Giordano, Leta K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.01    1:20.13        
                  37.22     1:20.13 (42.91)                                        
  3 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.92    1:22.44        
                  38.40     1:22.44 (44.04)                                        
  4 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.51    1:23.85        
                  38.72     1:23.85 (45.13)                                        
  5 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR           1:33.64    1:25.12        
                  39.28     1:25.12 (45.84)                                        
  6 Kang, Madeline            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:29.62        
                  42.48     1:29.62 (47.14)                                        
  7 Wren, Meghan              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.01    1:31.22        
                  41.78     1:31.22 (49.44)                                        
  8 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.19    1:33.25        
                  41.27     1:33.25 (51.98)                                        
  9 Zavattero, Alyssa N       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00    1:33.38        
                  42.11     1:33.38 (51.27)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Amanda M         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:34.31        
                  43.72     1:34.31 (50.59)                                        
 11 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR               1:35.56    1:35.93        
                  44.25     1:35.93 (51.68)                                        
 12 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:31.98    1:36.07        
                  46.68     1:36.07 (49.39)                                        
 13 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.18    1:36.23        
                  44.55     1:36.23 (51.68)                                        
 14 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.16    1:36.58        
                  44.44     1:36.58 (52.14)                                        
 15 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              1:42.92    1:37.22        
                  44.97     1:37.22 (52.25)                                        
 16 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR           1:30.92    1:37.23        
                  43.95     1:37.23 (53.28)                                        
 17 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.50    1:37.46        
                  45.57     1:37.46 (51.89)                                        
 18 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR              1:37.56    1:38.05        
                  45.68     1:38.05 (52.37)                                        
 19 Mooney, Deirdre D         10 HS-MR                1:42.08    1:39.16        
                  46.51     1:39.16 (52.65)                                        
 20 Adams, Caroline E          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.61    1:40.74        
                  46.56     1:40.74 (54.18)                                        
 21 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:40.87        
                  51.23     1:40.87 (49.64)                                        
 22 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    1:42.19        
 23 Alimonti, Celeste T       10 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.42        
                  47.31     1:42.42 (55.11)                                        
 24 Yi, Morgan                 9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:45.07        
                  53.35     1:45.07 (51.72)                                        
 25 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:52.41        
                  51.56   1:52.41 (1:00.85)                                        
 26 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR              1:57.63    1:54.05        
                  49.59   1:54.05 (1:04.46)                                        
 27 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:55.72        
                  52.18   1:55.72 (1:03.54)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   2:55.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine              9 Middies-MR           2:50.54    2:44.69        
                  35.97     1:17.37 (41.40)     2:05.68 (48.31)     2:44.69 (39.01)
  2 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR           2:48.58    2:46.25        
                  36.10     1:18.83 (42.73)     2:06.24 (47.41)     2:46.25 (40.01)
  3 Low, Kelly                10 NYCC-MR              2:55.07    2:51.59        
                  40.06     1:23.08 (43.02)     2:11.32 (48.24)     2:51.59 (40.27)
  4 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.11    2:51.69        
                  37.43     1:23.54 (46.11)     2:13.65 (50.11)     2:51.69 (38.04)
  5 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.77    2:53.22        
                  39.01     1:21.22 (42.21)     2:13.67 (52.45)     2:53.22 (39.55)
  6 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              2:57.50    2:57.29        
                  42.28     1:26.27 (43.99)     2:16.53 (50.26)     2:57.29 (40.76)
  7 Wren, Meghan              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.50    3:00.77        
                  38.74     1:23.11 (44.37)     2:22.43 (59.32)     3:00.77 (38.34)
  8 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              2:59.50    3:00.82        
                  44.21     1:28.40 (44.19)     2:20.82 (52.42)     3:00.82 (40.00)
  9 Kang, Madeline            10 LIAC-MR              3:00.83    3:02.73        
                  42.62     1:29.13 (46.51)     2:23.80 (54.67)     3:02.73 (38.93)
 10 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              3:07.26    3:03.18        
                  45.63     1:30.00 (44.37)     2:22.24 (52.24)     3:03.18 (40.94)
 11 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR              3:10.63    3:06.19        
                  43.52     1:30.95 (47.43)     2:23.88 (52.93)     3:06.19 (42.31)
 12 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:06.99        
                  39.45     1:28.08 (48.63)     2:25.00 (56.92)     3:06.99 (41.99)
 13 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR              3:03.79    3:09.81        
                  44.05     1:34.18 (50.13)     2:28.16 (53.98)     3:09.81 (41.65)
 14 Yi, Morgan                 9 LIAC-MR              3:15.97    3:10.20        
                  47.50     1:34.01 (46.51)     2:26.46 (52.45)     3:10.20 (43.74)
 15 Everson, Sara H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.00    3:12.47        
                  45.00     1:35.12 (50.12)     2:29.56 (54.44)     3:12.47 (42.91)
 16 Evangelakos, Quinn R      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:19.00    3:12.67        
                  42.60     1:31.31 (48.71)     2:25.02 (53.71)     3:12.67 (47.65)
 17 Maloney, Wynn M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.60    3:15.70        
                  39.72     1:34.63 (54.91)     2:33.29 (58.66)     3:15.70 (42.41)
 18 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    3:16.11        
                  46.37     1:38.28 (51.91)     2:34.59 (56.31)     3:16.11 (41.52)
 19 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:16.18        
                  43.68     1:36.31 (52.63)     2:29.84 (53.53)     3:16.18 (46.34)
 20 Ladouceur, Emma K         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.74    3:17.00        
                  45.61     1:35.76 (50.15)     2:34.02 (58.26)     3:17.00 (42.98)
 21 Pipolo, Sofia A            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.00    3:23.40        
                  46.49     1:33.85 (47.36)   2:36.16 (1:02.31)     3:23.40 (47.24)
 22 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:26.63    3:27.67        
                  52.65     1:45.35 (52.70)     2:40.91 (55.56)     3:27.67 (46.76)
 23 Jin, Helen                10 Kraken-MR            3:40.00    3:28.41        
                  46.14     1:36.61 (50.47)     2:36.21 (59.60)     3:28.41 (52.20)
 24 Abdelrahman, Rawan         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.00    3:30.48        
                  50.35     1:47.86 (57.51)     2:45.34 (57.48)     3:30.48 (45.14)
 25 Cole, Samantha L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:23.59    4:13.73        
                  56.58   2:03.20 (1:06.62)   3:12.33 (1:09.13)   4:13.73 (1:01.40)
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.19     1:41.68 (53.49)     2:38.52 (56.84)          DQ (44.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  28.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR             26.48      26.41 JO     
  2 Vega, Briana J            11 Ppy Gators-MR          27.78      28.31 JO     
  3 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                28.48      28.50 JO     
  4 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                28.64      28.69        
  5 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR                 27.67      28.72        
  6 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                28.68      28.99        
  7 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR                 29.63      29.19        
  8 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.10      29.46        
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR                29.26      29.48        
 10 Ringler, Julia I          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.71      29.79        
 11 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                31.69      29.95        
 12 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.78      30.07        
 13 Allen, Arnelle M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.76      30.42        
 14 Siegal, Gabi J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      30.47        
 15 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.57      30.70        
 16 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.56      30.85        
 17 Kelly, Jordan A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.76      30.87        
 18 Xu, Emily                 11 NYCC-MR                31.18      30.91        
 19 Baldwin, Emilia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.96      30.99        
 20 Isom, Gabrielle I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.89      31.05        
 21 Maeda, Reiko              12 RI Marlins-MR          36.19      31.08        
 22 Lu, Sifan                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.57      31.19        
 23 Wu, Samantha              11 HS-MR                  31.28      31.30        
 24 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                32.36      31.59        
 25 Dorsey, Kai V             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.64      31.71        
 26 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR                30.06      31.75        
 27 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR                 31.68      31.85        
 28 Gasic, Andrea             12 RI Marlins-MR          35.67      31.98        
 28 Sherpa, Pinki             12 GATE-MR                32.69      31.98        
 30 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR                 31.82      32.20        
 31 Anderson, Mary Jane J     12 HS-MR                  32.18      32.32        
 32 Byrne, Theresa A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.46      32.45        
 33 Kuo, Elizabeth F          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.16      32.48        
 34 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.85      32.49        
 35 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR             31.31      32.61        
 36 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                34.22      32.67        
 37 Galen, Eve I              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.30      32.69        
 38 Cabral, Isabella S        11 MSC-MR                 34.47      32.73        
 39 Wong, Janice              11 GATE-MR                39.17      32.81        
 40 White, Taylor C           12 Ppy Gators-MR          32.00      32.84        
 41 Etienne, Christina        12 NYCC-MR                33.75      32.86        
 42 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                32.72      32.93        
 43 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                32.37      32.95        
 44 Wallerstein, Avery L      12 NYCC-MR                34.55      32.98        
 45 Jackson, Nicole M         11 HS-MR                  33.46      33.04        
 46 Haiken, Charlotte E       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.16      33.24        
 47 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR             31.56      33.30        
 48 Soriano, Thalia G         11 NYCC-MR                32.82      33.34        
 49 Sokan, Gabby L            12 NYCC-MR                33.98      33.46        
 50 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.36      33.69        
 51 Wallerstein, Julia B      12 NYCC-MR                34.59      33.87        
 52 Paholak, Milah V          11 Manta Rays-MR          33.65      33.90        
 53 Shaked, Sarene E          12 Kraken-MR              36.50      33.91        
 54 Bernstein, Samara J       11 LIAC-MR                35.67      34.16        
 55 Hosking, Amy E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.22      34.20        
 56 Stokke, Vilde B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.45      34.62        
 57 Zorek, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.37      34.95        
 58 Torres, Essence           12 Seals-MR               34.26      35.08        
 59 Vassilieva, Valerie       11 Shy/Seals-MR           37.84      35.28        
 60 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR                35.07      35.80        
 61 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR             34.43      35.93        
 62 Roman, Courtney M         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      35.97        
 63 Kascle, Raeanne           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.89      36.06        
 64 Cespedes, Isabel          12 Seals-MR               37.87      36.07        
 65 Pitts, Emily K            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.15      36.32        
 66 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                36.77      36.55        
 67 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR                 36.86      36.59        
 68 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                37.69      36.90        
 69 Krokha, Anastasiya        12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      37.19        
 70 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.15      37.59        
 71 Atkinson, Alana C         12 Ppy Gators-MR             NT      37.66        
 72 Young, Nathalie H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.26      37.75        
 73 Simms, Ginger             12 NYCC-MR                51.80      38.22        
 74 Dehshitsang, Rinchen D    12 NYCC-MR                41.38      38.88        
 75 Labiner, Arielle          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      39.51        
 76 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                41.15      39.73        
 77 Zliguichuzhca, Erica      11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      39.84        
 78 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                40.57      40.98        
 79 Cuiskelly, PaQuan F       11 Unattached             45.63      41.97        
 80 Giesler, Aubrey           12 MSC-MR                    NT      44.94        
 81 Reddy, Nikita             11 Middies-MR                NT      48.10        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   1:01.79                                                        
                1:01.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR             57.57      56.41 JO     
                  26.88       56.41 (29.53)                                        
  2 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR                 59.95    1:01.02 JO     
                  30.31     1:01.02 (30.71)                                        
  3 Vega, Briana J            11 Ppy Gators-MR        1:02.76    1:01.87        
                  29.99     1:01.87 (31.88)                                        
  4 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              1:01.11    1:02.21        
                  30.15     1:02.21 (32.06)                                        
  5 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:02.48        
                  30.36     1:02.48 (32.12)                                        
  6 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:02.06    1:02.93        
                  30.34     1:02.93 (32.59)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:03.48        
                  30.96     1:03.48 (32.52)                                        
  8 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR              1:03.92    1:04.02        
                  31.15     1:04.02 (32.87)                                        
  9 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               1:06.96    1:04.05        
                  31.04     1:04.05 (33.01)                                        
 10 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.31    1:04.42        
                  31.02     1:04.42 (33.40)                                        
 11 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:10.05    1:05.43        
                  31.13     1:05.43 (34.30)                                        
 12 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.08    1:06.61        
                  31.53     1:06.61 (35.08)                                        
 13 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR              1:10.35    1:08.52        
                  33.02     1:08.52 (35.50)                                        
 14 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               1:09.79    1:08.80        
                  33.45     1:08.80 (35.35)                                        
 15 Maeda, Reiko              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.17    1:08.97        
                  32.65     1:08.97 (36.32)                                        
 16 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR           1:08.59    1:09.26        
                  32.65     1:09.26 (36.61)                                        
 17 Wu, Samantha              11 HS-MR                1:11.09    1:09.31        
                  33.95     1:09.31 (35.36)                                        
 18 Baldwin, Emilia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.12    1:09.41        
                  32.47     1:09.41 (36.94)                                        
 19 Kuo, Elizabeth F          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.53    1:09.44        
                  33.76     1:09.44 (35.68)                                        
 20 Lu, Sifan                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.76    1:09.49        
                  33.70     1:09.49 (35.79)                                        
 21 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR              1:07.61    1:09.62        
                  32.70     1:09.62 (36.92)                                        
 22 Xu, Emily                 11 NYCC-MR              1:10.61    1:09.66        
                  33.00     1:09.66 (36.66)                                        
 23 Siegal, Gabi J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.27    1:09.98        
                  30.92     1:09.98 (39.06)                                        
 24 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:10.09        
                  34.11     1:10.09 (35.98)                                        
 25 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              1:12.09    1:10.11        
                  34.19     1:10.11 (35.92)                                        
 26 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.45    1:10.22        
                  33.95     1:10.22 (36.27)                                        
 27 Basso, Sierra K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.14    1:10.39        
                  33.65     1:10.39 (36.74)                                        
 28 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               1:10.08    1:10.59        
                  34.88     1:10.59 (35.71)                                        
 29 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:11.01        
                  33.85     1:11.01 (37.16)                                        
 30 Byrne, Theresa A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.08    1:11.04        
                  33.67     1:11.04 (37.37)                                        
 31 Galen, Eve I              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.63    1:11.15        
                  34.33     1:11.15 (36.82)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Mariana A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.77    1:11.45        
                  35.24     1:11.45 (36.21)                                        
 33 Klinovsky, Katarina       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.45    1:11.80        
                  34.99     1:11.80 (36.81)                                        
 34 Gasic, Andrea             12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:12.16        
 35 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.14    1:12.55        
                  35.78     1:12.55 (36.77)                                        
 36 Paholak, Milah V          11 Manta Rays-MR        1:16.88    1:12.67        
                  35.28     1:12.67 (37.39)                                        
 37 Durso, Alexa M            11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:12.88        
                  34.89     1:12.88 (37.99)                                        
 38 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           1:13.91    1:12.98        
                  33.30     1:12.98 (39.68)                                        
 39 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.53    1:13.05        
                  34.48     1:13.05 (38.57)                                        
 40 Soriano, Thalia G         11 NYCC-MR              1:14.39    1:13.36        
                  35.72     1:13.36 (37.64)                                        
 41 Jolley, Jasmine           12 Ppy Gators-MR        1:15.98    1:14.14        
                  35.55     1:14.14 (38.59)                                        
 42 Kwong, Anna               11 GATE-MR              1:31.54    1:14.42        
                  35.30     1:14.42 (39.12)                                        
 43 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:14.68        
                  36.51     1:14.68 (38.17)                                        
 44 Cabral, Isabella S        11 MSC-MR               1:19.96    1:15.08        
                  35.23     1:15.08 (39.85)                                        
 45 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.15    1:15.70        
                  35.32     1:15.70 (40.38)                                        
 46 Wallerstein, Avery L      12 NYCC-MR              1:15.59    1:16.11        
                  35.67     1:16.11 (40.44)                                        
 47 Huang, Kimberly M         11 GATE-MR              1:21.14    1:16.39        
                  36.78     1:16.39 (39.61)                                        
 48 Hosking, Amy E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.97    1:16.51        
                  36.87     1:16.51 (39.64)                                        
 49 Etienne, Christina        12 NYCC-MR              1:15.03    1:16.55        
                  36.04     1:16.55 (40.51)                                        
 50 Dorsey, Kai V             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.33    1:16.73        
                  33.99     1:16.73 (42.74)                                        
 51 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR              1:16.91    1:16.81        
                  35.92     1:16.81 (40.89)                                        
 52 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.56    1:16.88        
                  36.33     1:16.88 (40.55)                                        
 53 Sokan, Gabby L            12 NYCC-MR              1:17.76    1:16.94        
                  35.79     1:16.94 (41.15)                                        
 54 White, Taylor C           12 Ppy Gators-MR        1:15.62    1:17.35        
                  36.70     1:17.35 (40.65)                                        
 55 Beronja, Hana             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.77    1:17.39        
                  36.29     1:17.39 (41.10)                                        
 56 Vassilieva, Valerie       11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:29.75    1:18.33        
                  37.36     1:18.33 (40.97)                                        
 57 Paholak, Bianca           12 Manta Rays-MR        1:24.18    1:19.08        
                  39.35     1:19.08 (39.73)                                        
 58 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:19.80    1:19.13        
                  37.69     1:19.13 (41.44)                                        
 59 Pitts, Emily K            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:19.36        
                  38.13     1:19.36 (41.23)                                        
 60 Wallerstein, Julia B      12 NYCC-MR              1:18.35    1:19.50        
                  36.63     1:19.50 (42.87)                                        
 61 Stokke, Vilde B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.06    1:19.69        
                  37.26     1:19.69 (42.43)                                        
 62 Bernstein, Samara J       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:19.78        
                  38.27     1:19.78 (41.51)                                        
 63 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.66    1:21.08        
                  38.84     1:21.08 (42.24)                                        
 64 Habib, Piper              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.24    1:21.36        
                  38.24     1:21.36 (43.12)                                        
 65 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR              1:22.50    1:22.07        
                  38.12     1:22.07 (43.95)                                        
 66 Zorek, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.55    1:22.51        
                  37.93     1:22.51 (44.58)                                        
 67 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR               1:23.58    1:23.04        
                  39.58     1:23.04 (43.46)                                        
 68 Atkinson, Alana C         12 Ppy Gators-MR             NT    1:23.10        
 69 Kascle, Raeanne           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.07    1:24.91        
                  40.52     1:24.91 (44.39)                                        
 70 Elias, Brianne E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.23    1:25.79        
                  40.53     1:25.79 (45.26)                                        
 71 Roman, Courtney M         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:25.98        
                  38.94     1:25.98 (47.04)                                        
 72 Krokha, Anastasiya        12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:27.32        
                  41.48     1:27.32 (45.84)                                        
 73 Zliguichuzhca, Erica      11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:29.72        
 74 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR              1:33.23    1:30.33        
 75 Cuiskelly, PaQuan F       11 Unattached           1:35.71    1:32.55        
 76 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.82    1:33.69        
 77 Larkin, Catherine D       11 Middies-MR           1:23.57    1:35.98        
                  44.32     1:35.98 (51.66)                                        
 78 Giesler, Aubrey           12 MSC-MR                    NT    1:40.78        
                  47.94     1:40.78 (52.84)                                        
 79 Levine, Skyler B          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.97    1:45.75        
 80 Reddy, Nikita             11 Middies-MR                NT    1:49.83        
                  49.82   1:49.83 (1:00.01)                                        
 -- Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               1:08.20         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                  33.61          DQ (35.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                2:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           2:06.12    2:05.25 JO     
                  28.23     1:00.03 (31.80)     1:32.93 (32.90)     2:05.25 (32.32)
  2 Spinelli, Jasmine         11 CBGC-NJ              2:11.36    2:09.14 JO     
                  29.85     1:02.40 (32.55)     1:36.03 (33.63)     2:09.14 (33.11)
  3 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              2:11.83    2:11.44 JO     
                  29.99     1:03.25 (33.26)     1:37.58 (34.33)     2:11.44 (33.86)
  4 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              2:12.63    2:14.04        
                  30.40     1:04.06 (33.66)     1:38.94 (34.88)     2:14.04 (35.10)
  5 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              2:19.11    2:17.26        
                  31.09     1:06.07 (34.98)     1:42.69 (36.62)     2:17.26 (34.57)
  6 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               2:14.48    2:17.58        
                  32.68     1:08.29 (35.61)     1:43.90 (35.61)     2:17.58 (33.68)
  7 Vega, Briana J            11 Ppy Gators-MR        2:26.76    2:18.72        
                  31.61     1:08.54 (36.93)     1:45.89 (37.35)     2:18.72 (32.83)
  8 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               2:25.89    2:22.71        
                  32.16     1:08.20 (36.04)     1:46.36 (38.16)     2:22.71 (36.35)
  9 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.12    2:22.80        
                  32.36     1:08.56 (36.20)     1:46.26 (37.70)     2:22.80 (36.54)
 10 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              2:24.57    2:24.08        
                  33.43     1:10.37 (36.94)     1:48.09 (37.72)     2:24.08 (35.99)
 11 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR              2:19.05    2:24.86        
                  31.82     1:06.60 (34.78)     1:43.48 (36.88)     2:24.86 (41.38)
 12 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               2:27.50    2:25.44        
                  33.10     1:09.19 (36.09)     1:47.96 (38.77)     2:25.44 (37.48)
 13 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              2:36.89    2:26.16        
                  34.23     1:11.25 (37.02)     1:49.41 (38.16)     2:26.16 (36.75)
 14 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.28    2:26.50        
                  34.76     1:13.01 (38.25)     1:51.77 (38.76)     2:26.50 (34.73)
 15 Kuo, Elizabeth F          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.88    2:28.24        
                  33.82     1:11.71 (37.89)     1:49.88 (38.17)     2:28.24 (38.36)
 16 Kelly, Jordan A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.98    2:28.81        
                  33.59     1:10.00 (36.41)     1:49.01 (39.01)     2:28.81 (39.80)
 17 Baldwin, Emilia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.87    2:29.50        
                  32.32     1:09.00 (36.68)     1:48.88 (39.88)     2:29.50 (40.62)
 18 Eguchi, Lydia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.10    2:29.52        
                  33.87     1:12.31 (38.44)     1:51.73 (39.42)     2:29.52 (37.79)
 19 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              2:33.85    2:29.54        
                  34.22     1:12.31 (38.09)     1:51.54 (39.23)     2:29.54 (38.00)
 20 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               2:32.10    2:30.77        
                  33.75     1:12.97 (39.22)     1:52.91 (39.94)     2:30.77 (37.86)
 21 Lu, Sifan                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.66    2:30.97        
                  34.19     1:11.90 (37.71)     1:51.36 (39.46)     2:30.97 (39.61)
 21 Basso, Sierra K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.45    2:30.97        
                  34.85     1:13.65 (38.80)     1:53.53 (39.88)     2:30.97 (37.44)
 23 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              2:32.82    2:31.44        
                  34.39     1:13.09 (38.70)     1:52.85 (39.76)     2:31.44 (38.59)
 24 Anderson, Mary Jane J     12 HS-MR                2:47.84    2:32.09        
                  33.40     1:13.32 (39.92)     1:54.30 (40.98)     2:32.09 (37.79)
 25 Sullivan, Mariana A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.10    2:32.19        
                  36.64     1:16.18 (39.54)     1:55.24 (39.06)     2:32.19 (36.95)
 26 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR              2:35.15    2:32.68        
                  34.78     1:12.34 (37.56)     1:53.16 (40.82)     2:32.68 (39.52)
 27 Siegal, Gabi J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.50    2:32.70        
                  34.49     1:14.24 (39.75)     1:56.00 (41.76)     2:32.70 (36.70)
 28 Haiken, Charlotte E       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.88    2:33.25        
                  35.16     1:14.50 (39.34)     1:54.50 (40.00)     2:33.25 (38.75)
 29 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               2:32.47    2:33.29        
                  35.70     1:15.28 (39.58)     1:55.51 (40.23)     2:33.29 (37.78)
 30 Maeda, Reiko              12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:33.55        
                  32.45     1:11.70 (39.25)     1:53.56 (41.86)     2:33.55 (39.99)
 31 Xu, Emily                 11 NYCC-MR              2:27.59    2:34.12        
                  34.03     1:13.66 (39.63)     1:54.38 (40.72)     2:34.12 (39.74)
 32 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              2:37.07    2:36.25        
                  35.91     1:15.84 (39.93)     1:57.15 (41.31)     2:36.25 (39.10)
 33 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.06    2:36.42        
                  34.76     1:15.57 (40.81)     1:57.02 (41.45)     2:36.42 (39.40)
 34 Soriano, Thalia G         11 NYCC-MR              2:39.41    2:36.78        
                  36.97     1:17.62 (40.65)     1:58.30 (40.68)     2:36.78 (38.48)
 35 Gasic, Andrea             12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:37.35        
                  33.46     1:13.88 (40.42)     1:57.01 (43.13)     2:37.35 (40.34)
 36 Sherpa, Pinki             12 GATE-MR                   NT    2:39.31        
                  34.26     1:14.49 (40.23)     1:57.97 (43.48)     2:39.31 (41.34)
 37 Isom, Gabrielle I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.57    2:39.37        
                  33.08     1:12.91 (39.83)     1:57.42 (44.51)     2:39.37 (41.95)
 38 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR           2:38.74    2:39.39        
                  35.40     1:15.76 (40.36)     1:58.03 (42.27)     2:39.39 (41.36)
 39 Durso, Alexa M            11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:43.44        
                  36.09     1:19.15 (43.06)     2:01.40 (42.25)     2:43.44 (42.04)
 40 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR                   NT    2:44.12        
                  36.87     1:18.35 (41.48)     2:01.44 (43.09)     2:44.12 (42.68)
 41 Cabral, Isabella S        11 MSC-MR                    NT    2:44.54        
                  36.55     1:18.54 (41.99)     2:02.59 (44.05)     2:44.54 (41.95)
 42 Wallerstein, Avery L      12 NYCC-MR              2:54.24    2:46.90        
                  36.57     1:19.23 (42.66)     2:04.45 (45.22)     2:46.90 (42.45)
 43 Hosking, Amy E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.90    2:47.69        
                  37.42     1:20.34 (42.92)     2:05.84 (45.50)     2:47.69 (41.85)
 44 Vassilieva, Valerie       11 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    2:53.40        
                  38.30     1:22.39 (44.09)     2:08.20 (45.81)     2:53.40 (45.20)
 45 Wallerstein, Julia B      12 NYCC-MR              3:02.08    2:54.56        
                  36.10     1:19.54 (43.44)     2:06.91 (47.37)     2:54.56 (47.65)
 46 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.99    2:57.61        
                  40.30     1:26.22 (45.92)     2:12.72 (46.50)     2:57.61 (44.89)
 47 White, Taylor C           12 Ppy Gators-MR        2:41.90    2:59.71        
                  37.89     1:23.68 (45.79)     2:13.04 (49.36)     2:59.71 (46.67)
 48 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR               3:08.47    3:03.49        
                  40.91     1:27.72 (46.81)     2:15.98 (48.26)     3:03.49 (47.51)
 49 Young, Nathalie H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.00    3:06.16        
                  38.49     1:27.67 (49.18)     2:18.72 (51.05)     3:06.16 (47.44)
 50 Kascle, Raeanne           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.52    3:06.37        
                  40.79     1:29.42 (48.63)     2:20.27 (50.85)     3:06.37 (46.10)
 51 Atkinson, Alana C         12 Ppy Gators-MR        3:11.98    3:07.87        
                  41.25     1:29.86 (48.61)     2:18.99 (49.13)     3:07.87 (48.88)
 52 Cuiskelly, PaQuan F       11 Unattached           3:35.40    3:19.31        
                  40.87     1:33.74 (52.87)     2:27.19 (53.45)     3:19.31 (52.12)
 53 Krokha, Anastasiya        12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    3:22.12        
                  41.23     1:29.51 (48.28)     2:28.41 (58.90)     3:22.12 (53.71)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                  33.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine         11 CBGC-NJ                32.32      32.75 JO     
  2 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                32.99      32.80 JO     
  3 Ringler, Julia I          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.77      33.73        
  4 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.94      33.87        
  5 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                34.06      33.93        
  6 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                33.94      34.12        
  7 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR                 33.26      34.28        
  8 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.85      34.39        
  9 Vega, Briana J            11 Ppy Gators-MR          34.03      34.43        
 10 Anderson, Mary Jane J     12 HS-MR                  33.89      34.49        
 11 Wu, Samantha              11 HS-MR                  35.37      34.90        
 12 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                34.66      35.02        
 12 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR                 35.54      35.02        
 14 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR                35.14      35.48        
 15 Isom, Gabrielle I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.81      36.12        
 16 Galen, Eve I              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.39      36.25        
 17 Xu, Emily                 11 NYCC-MR                35.52      36.49        
 18 Soriano, Thalia G         11 NYCC-MR                37.08      36.66        
 19 Haiken, Charlotte E       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.04      37.40        
 20 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                39.24      37.52        
 21 Byrne, Theresa A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.53      37.59        
 22 Gasic, Andrea             12 RI Marlins-MR          42.09      37.60        
 23 Sokan, Gabby L            12 NYCC-MR                38.52      37.67        
 24 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.82      37.73        
 25 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR                36.67      37.81        
 26 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR                 37.39      37.95        
 27 Siegal, Gabi J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.67      38.00        
 28 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR             37.00      38.31        
 29 Sullivan, Mariana A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      38.40        
 29 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                38.27      38.40        
 31 Wallerstein, Julia B      12 NYCC-MR                39.89      38.49        
 32 Maeda, Reiko              12 RI Marlins-MR          42.57      38.50        
 33 Etienne, Christina        12 NYCC-MR                43.97      38.53        
 34 Basso, Sierra K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.14      38.75        
 35 White, Taylor C           12 Ppy Gators-MR          39.57      38.79        
 36 Stokke, Vilde B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.93      38.94        
 37 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR             36.31      38.95        
 38 Klinovsky, Katarina       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.24      38.99        
 39 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR                   NT      39.05        
 40 Wallerstein, Avery L      12 NYCC-MR                39.71      39.08        
 41 Wong, Janice              11 GATE-MR                42.14      39.37        
 42 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR                 38.47      39.50        
 43 Paholak, Bianca           12 Manta Rays-MR          39.99      39.65        
 43 Jackson, Nicole M         11 HS-MR                  41.86      39.65        
 45 Paholak, Milah V          11 Manta Rays-MR          39.82      39.73        
 46 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR                 39.06      39.78        
 47 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                39.24      39.98        
 48 Dorsey, Kai V             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.01      40.24        
 49 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR             40.03      40.31        
 50 Sherpa, Pinki             12 GATE-MR                41.74      40.34        
 51 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                39.21      40.61        
 52 Zorek, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.14      41.32        
 53 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                38.39      41.36        
 54 Cabral, Isabella S        11 MSC-MR                 41.75      41.53        
 55 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR                 41.66      41.66        
 56 Young, Nathalie H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.24      42.05        
 57 Allen, Arnelle M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.83      42.06        
 58 Hosking, Amy E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.78      42.85        
 59 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.52      42.95        
 60 Krokha, Anastasiya        12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      43.07        
 61 Pitts, Emily K            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.98      43.80        
 62 Kascle, Raeanne           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.42      44.20        
 63 Habib, Piper              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.29      45.11        
 64 Cuiskelly, PaQuan F       11 Unattached             47.69      45.44        
 65 Simms, Ginger             12 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.98        
 66 Dehshitsang, Rinchen D    12 NYCC-MR                52.05      46.48        
 67 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                46.76      46.61        
 68 Labiner, Arielle          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      47.21        
 69 Atkinson, Alana C         12 Ppy Gators-MR             NT      47.30        
 70 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                46.45      47.38        
 71 Reddy, Nikita             11 Middies-MR                NT      48.52        
 72 Zliguichuzhca, Erica      11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      50.62        
 73 Giesler, Aubrey           12 MSC-MR                    NT      58.50        
 74 Vassilieva, Valerie       11 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      58.89        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   1:11.09                                                        
                1:11.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           1:10.44    1:08.42 JO     
                  33.22     1:08.42 (35.20)                                        
  2 Spinelli, Jasmine         11 CBGC-NJ              1:10.11    1:09.44 JO     
                  34.33     1:09.44 (35.11)                                        
  3 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:11.48    1:11.39        
                  34.60     1:11.39 (36.79)                                        
  4 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.86    1:11.77        
                  34.80     1:11.77 (36.97)                                        
  5 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               1:12.62    1:11.94        
                  35.99     1:11.94 (35.95)                                        
  6 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.22    1:12.88        
                  35.23     1:12.88 (37.65)                                        
  7 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.36    1:13.76        
                  35.90     1:13.76 (37.86)                                        
  8 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:13.91        
                  35.75     1:13.91 (38.16)                                        
  9 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.79    1:14.70        
                  36.39     1:14.70 (38.31)                                        
 10 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               1:16.35    1:15.65        
                  36.12     1:15.65 (39.53)                                        
 11 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR              1:14.63    1:15.87        
                  37.29     1:15.87 (38.58)                                        
 12 Baldwin, Emilia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.81    1:16.72        
                  36.97     1:16.72 (39.75)                                        
 13 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.64    1:17.48        
                  37.15     1:17.48 (40.33)                                        
 14 Soriano, Thalia G         11 NYCC-MR              1:20.14    1:18.19        
                  38.97     1:18.19 (39.22)                                        
 15 Wu, Samantha              11 HS-MR                1:19.44    1:18.42        
                  38.82     1:18.42 (39.60)                                        
 16 Kuo, Elizabeth F          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.74    1:18.55        
                  38.65     1:18.55 (39.90)                                        
 17 Xu, Emily                 11 NYCC-MR              1:17.70    1:18.66        
                  38.48     1:18.66 (40.18)                                        
 18 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.25    1:19.24        
                  39.34     1:19.24 (39.90)                                        
 19 Galen, Eve I              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.64    1:20.02        
                  38.55     1:20.02 (41.47)                                        
 20 Lu, Sifan                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.45    1:20.84        
                  40.19     1:20.84 (40.65)                                        
 21 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:21.93        
                  39.65     1:21.93 (42.28)                                        
 22 Byrne, Theresa A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.51    1:22.03        
                  39.70     1:22.03 (42.33)                                        
 23 Beronja, Hana             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.47    1:22.42        
                  39.87     1:22.42 (42.55)                                        
 24 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           1:21.93    1:22.71        
                  39.25     1:22.71 (43.46)                                        
 25 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               1:26.10    1:22.84        
                  40.99     1:22.84 (41.85)                                        
 26 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.36    1:23.20        
                  39.28     1:23.20 (43.92)                                        
 27 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               1:21.72    1:23.25        
                  40.98     1:23.25 (42.27)                                        
 28 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               1:21.50    1:23.29        
                  40.84     1:23.29 (42.45)                                        
 29 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR           1:24.40    1:23.62        
                  40.76     1:23.62 (42.86)                                        
 30 Maeda, Reiko              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.53    1:23.74        
                  40.54     1:23.74 (43.20)                                        
 31 Paholak, Milah V          11 Manta Rays-MR        1:36.54    1:24.25        
                  41.32     1:24.25 (42.93)                                        
 32 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.18    1:24.27        
                  41.55     1:24.27 (42.72)                                        
 33 Sokan, Gabby L            12 NYCC-MR              1:25.88    1:24.33        
                  41.39     1:24.33 (42.94)                                        
 34 Wallerstein, Avery L      12 NYCC-MR              1:24.81    1:24.38        
                  41.08     1:24.38 (43.30)                                        
 35 White, Taylor C           12 Ppy Gators-MR        1:31.98    1:24.54        
                  41.22     1:24.54 (43.32)                                        
 36 Wallerstein, Julia B      12 NYCC-MR              1:28.25    1:25.47        
                  41.03     1:25.47 (44.44)                                        
 37 Gasic, Andrea             12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:26.24        
                  41.30     1:26.24 (44.94)                                        
 38 Paholak, Bianca           12 Manta Rays-MR        1:30.40    1:26.31        
                  41.56     1:26.31 (44.75)                                        
 39 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.33    1:26.72        
                  42.14     1:26.72 (44.58)                                        
 40 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR           1:26.53    1:28.04        
                  42.40     1:28.04 (45.64)                                        
 41 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR               1:29.80    1:29.49        
                  44.11     1:29.49 (45.38)                                        
 42 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.63    1:29.56        
                  43.93     1:29.56 (45.63)                                        
 43 Cabral, Isabella S        11 MSC-MR               1:30.33    1:29.72        
                  43.57     1:29.72 (46.15)                                        
 44 Pitts, Emily K            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.16    1:30.98        
                  45.26     1:30.98 (45.72)                                        
 45 Bernstein, Samara J       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.71        
                  44.89     1:31.71 (46.82)                                        
 46 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.74    1:31.86        
                  44.36     1:31.86 (47.50)                                        
 47 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.54    1:32.02        
                  44.55     1:32.02 (47.47)                                        
 48 Vassilieva, Valerie       11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:42.58    1:34.79        
                  43.99     1:34.79 (50.80)                                        
 49 Young, Nathalie H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.54    1:36.73        
                  45.66     1:36.73 (51.07)                                        
 50 Habib, Piper              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.55    1:37.72        
                  47.01     1:37.72 (50.71)                                        
 51 Kascle, Raeanne           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.88    1:38.04        
                  47.25     1:38.04 (50.79)                                        
 52 Krokha, Anastasiya        12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:38.09        
                  45.06     1:38.09 (53.03)                                        
 53 Larkin, Catherine D       11 Middies-MR           1:34.68    1:39.41        
                  46.87     1:39.41 (52.54)                                        
 54 Elias, Brianne E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.87    1:40.94        
                  49.29     1:40.94 (51.65)                                        
 55 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:43.99        
                  50.48     1:43.99 (53.51)                                        
 56 Labiner, Arielle          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:45.68        
                  50.69     1:45.68 (54.99)                                        
 57 Zliguichuzhca, Erica      11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:49.01        
                  53.09     1:49.01 (55.92)                                        
 58 Giesler, Aubrey           12 MSC-MR                    NT    2:00.32        
                  58.72   2:00.32 (1:01.60)                                        
 -- Roman, Courtney M         11 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  46.83          DQ (50.82)                                        
 -- Reddy, Nikita             11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  50.21          DQ (54.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   37.19                                                          
                37.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etienne, Christina        12 NYCC-MR                36.61      37.26        
  2 Vega, Briana J            11 Ppy Gators-MR          38.31      37.27        
  3 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.26      37.98        
  4 Kelly, Jordan A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.31      38.13        
  5 Isom, Gabrielle I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.93      38.44        
  6 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                39.27      38.99        
  6 Kwong, Anna               11 GATE-MR                40.46      38.99        
  8 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             40.52      39.72        
  9 Shaked, Sarene E          12 Kraken-MR              39.00      39.79        
 10 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.39      39.95        
 11 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                40.08      40.00        
 12 Allen, Arnelle M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.55      40.16        
 13 Xu, Emily                 11 NYCC-MR                41.43      40.45        
 14 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                41.94      40.46        
 15 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                39.90      40.83        
 16 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                41.43      41.32        
 17 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR                 42.20      41.49        
 18 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.10      41.58        
 19 Hosking, Amy E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.43      41.67        
 20 Huang, Kimberly M         11 GATE-MR                   NT      41.73        
 21 Siegal, Gabi J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.11      41.93        
 22 Paholak, Milah V          11 Manta Rays-MR          40.86      42.36        
 23 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR                44.54      42.67        
 24 Wallerstein, Julia B      12 NYCC-MR                44.03      42.68        
 25 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                44.21      43.17        
 26 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                41.15      43.45        
 27 Torres, Juli              11 Seals-MR               46.10      43.88        
 28 Sokan, Gabby L            12 NYCC-MR                44.50      44.11        
 28 Basso, Sierra K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.29      44.11        
 30 Byrne, Theresa A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.69      44.16        
 31 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR             46.04      44.47        
 32 Pitts, Emily K            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.71      44.52        
 33 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.62      44.84        
 34 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.50      45.04        
 35 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR                44.04      45.13        
 35 Durso, Alexa M            11 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.13        
 37 Beronja, Hana             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.09      45.18        
 38 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR                 45.09      45.24        
 39 Klinovsky, Katarina       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.53      45.32        
 40 Cespedes, Isabel          12 Seals-MR               45.34      45.68        
 41 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR             46.31      46.29        
 42 Dilone, Idalexa           12 Seals-MR               45.18      46.42        
 43 Soriano, Thalia G         11 NYCC-MR                47.48      46.64        
 44 Gasic, Andrea             12 RI Marlins-MR          50.64      46.88        
 45 Habib, Piper              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.45      47.00        
 46 Jolley, Jasmine           12 Ppy Gators-MR          47.90      47.08        
 47 Wallerstein, Avery L      12 NYCC-MR                47.66      47.50        
 48 Dorsey, Kai V             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.77      47.51        
 49 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR             47.86      47.74        
 50 Larkin, Catherine D       11 Middies-MR             45.39      47.88        
 51 Krokha, Anastasiya        12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      48.21        
 52 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                50.27      48.25        
 53 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                50.95      48.43        
 54 Young, Nathalie H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      49.55        
 55 Paholak, Bianca           12 Manta Rays-MR          50.32      50.18        
 56 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                49.03      50.50        
 57 Atkinson, Alana C         12 Ppy Gators-MR             NT      52.18        
 58 Reddy, Nikita             11 Middies-MR                NT      53.10        
 59 Labiner, Arielle          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      56.44        
 60 Levine, Skyler B          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.26      56.72        
 61 Cuiskelly, PaQuan F       11 Unattached             58.82      57.75        
 62 Zliguichuzhca, Erica      11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:04.24        
 -- Cabral, Isabella S        11 MSC-MR                 49.30         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Zorek, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.52         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           1:20.02    1:19.56 JO     
                  37.65     1:19.56 (41.91)                                        
  2 Etienne, Christina        12 NYCC-MR              1:21.50    1:19.59 JO     
                  37.07     1:19.59 (42.52)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.12    1:21.76        
                  38.19     1:21.76 (43.57)                                        
  4 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.76    1:22.09        
                  38.37     1:22.09 (43.72)                                        
  5 Kelly, Jordan A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.43    1:22.57        
                  39.58     1:22.57 (42.99)                                        
  6 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.28    1:23.02        
                  39.08     1:23.02 (43.94)                                        
  7 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:23.33    1:23.85        
                  39.56     1:23.85 (44.29)                                        
  8 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.75    1:24.64        
                  40.17     1:24.64 (44.47)                                        
  9 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:24.40    1:24.86        
                  40.88     1:24.86 (43.98)                                        
 10 Vega, Briana J            11 Ppy Gators-MR        1:26.45    1:25.03        
                  40.67     1:25.03 (44.36)                                        
 11 Galen, Eve I              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.66    1:25.31        
                  40.52     1:25.31 (44.79)                                        
 12 Lu, Sifan                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:25.63        
 13 Xu, Emily                 11 NYCC-MR              1:27.59    1:26.08        
                  40.96     1:26.08 (45.12)                                        
 14 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:27.53    1:26.55        
                  41.07     1:26.55 (45.48)                                        
 15 Ringler, Julia I          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.39    1:26.86        
                  40.46     1:26.86 (46.40)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:28.32        
                  41.52     1:28.32 (46.80)                                        
 17 Hosking, Amy E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.96    1:29.57        
                  41.90     1:29.57 (47.67)                                        
 18 Baldwin, Emilia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.99    1:29.67        
                  41.58     1:29.67 (48.09)                                        
 19 Eguchi, Lydia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.75    1:29.84        
                  42.89     1:29.84 (46.95)                                        
 20 Siegal, Gabi J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.50    1:29.95        
                  41.63     1:29.95 (48.32)                                        
 21 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR              1:43.24    1:30.73        
                  43.22     1:30.73 (47.51)                                        
 22 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.78    1:31.22        
                  41.45     1:31.22 (49.77)                                        
 23 Paholak, Milah V          11 Manta Rays-MR        1:35.02    1:31.28        
                  43.21     1:31.28 (48.07)                                        
 24 Shaked, Sarene E          12 Kraken-MR            1:29.00    1:31.97        
                  42.42     1:31.97 (49.55)                                        
 25 Byrne, Theresa A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.16    1:32.02        
                  43.87     1:32.02 (48.15)                                        
 26 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               1:31.87    1:32.63        
                  44.46     1:32.63 (48.17)                                        
 27 Wallerstein, Julia B      12 NYCC-MR              1:38.73    1:32.79        
                  44.53     1:32.79 (48.26)                                        
 28 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.18    1:33.31        
                  44.24     1:33.31 (49.07)                                        
 29 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.48    1:33.67        
                  44.20     1:33.67 (49.47)                                        
 30 Zorek, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.41    1:34.04        
                  44.79     1:34.04 (49.25)                                        
 31 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.03    1:34.50        
                  45.78     1:34.50 (48.72)                                        
 32 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               1:33.14    1:34.66        
                  45.42     1:34.66 (49.24)                                        
 33 Pitts, Emily K            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.30    1:34.99        
                  46.05     1:34.99 (48.94)                                        
 34 Basso, Sierra K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.51    1:35.49        
                  45.80     1:35.49 (49.69)                                        
 35 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           1:50.61    1:35.54        
                  45.89     1:35.54 (49.65)                                        
 36 Anderson, Mary Jane J     12 HS-MR                1:32.85    1:36.10        
                  45.59     1:36.10 (50.51)                                        
 37 Sokan, Gabby L            12 NYCC-MR              1:40.92    1:37.71        
                  46.18     1:37.71 (51.53)                                        
 38 Beronja, Hana             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.58    1:37.78        
                  47.43     1:37.78 (50.35)                                        
 39 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:38.00        
                  46.79     1:38.00 (51.21)                                        
 40 Bernstein, Samara J       11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:38.32        
                  45.58     1:38.32 (52.74)                                        
 41 Klinovsky, Katarina       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.66    1:38.45        
                  46.40     1:38.45 (52.05)                                        
 42 Gasic, Andrea             12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:39.12        
                  46.55     1:39.12 (52.57)                                        
 43 Soriano, Thalia G         11 NYCC-MR              1:42.05    1:40.32        
                  49.97     1:40.32 (50.35)                                        
 44 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR           1:39.74    1:40.33        
                  48.50     1:40.33 (51.83)                                        
 45 Habib, Piper              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.57    1:40.39        
                  47.45     1:40.39 (52.94)                                        
 46 Wong, Janice              11 GATE-MR              2:09.02    1:40.67        
                  48.33     1:40.67 (52.34)                                        
 47 Jackson, Nicole M         11 HS-MR                1:42.04    1:41.86        
                  48.05     1:41.86 (53.81)                                        
 48 Wallerstein, Avery L      12 NYCC-MR              1:40.58    1:42.88        
                  48.68     1:42.88 (54.20)                                        
 49 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              1:48.08    1:44.18        
                  49.80     1:44.18 (54.38)                                        
 50 Simms, Ginger             12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:44.27        
                  49.81     1:44.27 (54.46)                                        
 51 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.61    1:47.25        
                  51.25     1:47.25 (56.00)                                        
 52 Dehshitsang, Rinchen D    12 NYCC-MR              1:52.33    1:47.31        
                  49.76     1:47.31 (57.55)                                        
 53 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR              1:49.25    1:50.52        
                  52.60     1:50.52 (57.92)                                        
 54 Reddy, Nikita             11 Middies-MR                NT    1:56.48        
                  53.76   1:56.48 (1:02.72)                                        
 55 Labiner, Arielle          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:59.42        
                  55.67   1:59.42 (1:03.75)                                        
 56 Zliguichuzhca, Erica      11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:12.73        
                1:04.65   2:12.73 (1:08.08)                                        
 -- Young, Nathalie H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.53          DQ (58.52)                                        
 -- Krokha, Anastasiya        12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT         DQ        
                  49.53          DQ (55.31)                                        
 -- Vassilieva, Valerie       11 Shy/Seals-MR              NT         DQ        
                  53.36          DQ (58.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   31.59                                                          
                31.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR                 29.92      30.09 JO     
  2 Spinelli, Jasmine         11 CBGC-NJ                32.97      31.26 JO     
  3 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                31.63      31.38 JO     
  4 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR                 34.08      31.74        
  5 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR             32.02      31.87        
  6 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.85      31.93        
  7 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR                31.56      32.29        
  8 Vega, Briana J            11 Ppy Gators-MR          31.06      32.50        
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR                33.23      33.22        
 10 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.39      33.28        
 11 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                34.10      33.36        
 12 Baldwin, Emilia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.62      33.49        
 13 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             34.45      33.68        
 14 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                34.74      33.95        
 15 Sokan, Gabby L            12 NYCC-MR                34.29      33.98        
 16 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR             34.97      34.05        
 17 Galen, Eve I              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.57      34.98        
 18 Kelly, Jordan A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.49      35.00        
 19 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                35.02      35.01        
 20 Xu, Emily                 11 NYCC-MR                36.91      35.22        
 21 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                36.99      35.26        
 22 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR                34.80      35.56        
 23 Isom, Gabrielle I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.47      35.62        
 24 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.73      35.68        
 25 Basso, Sierra K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.05      35.95        
 26 Allen, Arnelle M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.52      35.98        
 27 Maeda, Reiko              12 RI Marlins-MR          44.85      36.25        
 28 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR                34.92      36.38        
 29 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR                 37.18      36.66        
 30 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR                 35.39      36.81        
 31 Klinovsky, Katarina       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.68      36.85        
 32 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR             39.21      36.91        
 33 Siegal, Gabi J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.90      36.97        
 34 Gasic, Andrea             12 RI Marlins-MR          44.16      37.03        
 35 Wallerstein, Avery L      12 NYCC-MR                37.26      37.04        
 36 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.59      37.12        
 37 Wallerstein, Julia B      12 NYCC-MR                37.62      37.25        
 38 Kwong, Anna               11 GATE-MR                38.83      37.32        
 39 Jolley, Jasmine           12 Ppy Gators-MR          37.16      37.36        
 40 Torres, Essence           12 Seals-MR               38.69      37.55        
 41 Durso, Alexa M            11 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.05        
 42 Lu, Sifan                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.20      38.12        
 43 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                39.98      38.13        
 44 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR                40.34      38.53        
 45 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.72      38.79        
 46 Etienne, Christina        12 NYCC-MR                38.13      38.81        
 47 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                39.41      38.90        
 48 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                38.79      39.02        
 49 Hosking, Amy E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.08      39.73        
 50 Krokha, Anastasiya        12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      40.08        
 51 Wu, Samantha              11 HS-MR                  40.11      40.25        
 52 Soriano, Thalia G         11 NYCC-MR                39.31      40.30        
 53 Sullivan, Mariana A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.39      40.43        
 54 Huang, Kimberly M         11 GATE-MR                39.79      40.49        
 55 Kuo, Elizabeth F          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.68      40.69        
 56 Kascle, Raeanne           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.55      41.06        
 57 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                42.54      41.09        
 58 Stokke, Vilde B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.51      41.29        
 59 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                47.22      41.55        
 60 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR             39.55      41.67        
 61 Dorsey, Kai V             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.94      41.84        
 62 Roman, Courtney M         11 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.28        
 63 Cabral, Isabella S        11 MSC-MR                 44.47      42.41        
 64 Vassilieva, Valerie       11 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      43.26        
 65 Bernstein, Samara J       11 LIAC-MR                46.49      43.57        
 66 Labiner, Arielle          12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      43.61        
 67 White, Taylor C           12 Ppy Gators-MR          46.05      44.13        
 68 Atkinson, Alana C         12 Ppy Gators-MR             NT      44.63        
 69 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.43      45.00        
 70 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                45.42      45.15        
 71 Cuiskelly, PaQuan F       11 Unattached             48.37      46.49        
 72 Larkin, Catherine D       11 Middies-MR             42.59      47.26        
 73 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                49.58      50.09        
 74 Zliguichuzhca, Erica      11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      51.47        
 75 Giesler, Aubrey           12 MSC-MR                    NT      51.89        
 -- Levine, Skyler B          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Young, Nathalie H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               1:06.51    1:08.36 JO     
                  32.31     1:08.36 (36.05)                                        
  2 Spinelli, Jasmine         11 CBGC-NJ              1:09.40    1:09.58 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.58 (36.80)                                        
  3 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           1:13.69    1:11.49 JO     
                  32.94     1:11.49 (38.55)                                        
  4 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               1:17.75    1:12.51        
                  33.48     1:12.51 (39.03)                                        
  5 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.51    1:12.83        
                  32.91     1:12.83 (39.92)                                        
  6 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              1:14.67    1:13.88        
                  34.06     1:13.88 (39.82)                                        
  7 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:15.99        
                  35.25     1:15.99 (40.74)                                        
  8 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:17.49    1:16.75        
                  35.88     1:16.75 (40.87)                                        
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR              1:13.42    1:16.79        
                  34.85     1:16.79 (41.94)                                        
 10 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:17.73        
                  35.79     1:17.73 (41.94)                                        
 11 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               1:17.33    1:19.29        
                  36.91     1:19.29 (42.38)                                        
 12 Sokan, Gabby L            12 NYCC-MR              1:20.24    1:20.32        
                  36.89     1:20.32 (43.43)                                        
 13 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               1:11.46    1:21.86        
                  37.25     1:21.86 (44.61)                                        
 14 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR           1:25.00    1:22.15        
                  37.77     1:22.15 (44.38)                                        
 15 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           1:26.53    1:22.62        
                  37.19     1:22.62 (45.43)                                        
 16 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:24.11        
                  39.51     1:24.11 (44.60)                                        
 17 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.90    1:24.38        
                  36.59     1:24.38 (47.79)                                        
 18 Haiken, Charlotte E       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.14    1:25.77        
                  39.18     1:25.77 (46.59)                                        
 19 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.25    1:26.70        
                  40.52     1:26.70 (46.18)                                        
 20 Klinovsky, Katarina       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.65    1:26.72        
                  37.97     1:26.72 (48.75)                                        
 21 Beronja, Hana             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.53    1:26.89        
                  37.89     1:26.89 (49.00)                                        
 22 Allen, Arnelle M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.00    1:26.97        
                  38.15     1:26.97 (48.82)                                        
 23 Torres, Essence           12 Seals-MR             1:30.64    1:28.38        
                  40.32     1:28.38 (48.06)                                        
 24 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.61    1:28.43        
                  41.56     1:28.43 (46.87)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Mariana A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.45    1:32.63        
                  43.83     1:32.63 (48.80)                                        
 26 Stokke, Vilde B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:33.61        
                  42.52     1:33.61 (51.09)                                        
 27 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:33.83        
                  43.08     1:33.83 (50.75)                                        
 28 Jackson, Nicole M         11 HS-MR                1:42.35    1:38.95        
                  41.74     1:38.95 (57.21)                                        
 29 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR              1:39.26    1:38.96        
                  46.44     1:38.96 (52.52)                                        
 30 Dorsey, Kai V             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.73    1:39.45        
                  42.98     1:39.45 (56.47)                                        
 31 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR               1:50.89    1:41.17        
                  48.04     1:41.17 (53.13)                                        
 32 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:41.37    1:41.42        
                  46.49     1:41.42 (54.93)                                        
 33 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR           1:42.32    1:43.71        
                  44.22     1:43.71 (59.49)                                        
 34 Cabral, Isabella S        11 MSC-MR               1:51.42    1:43.93        
                  46.36     1:43.93 (57.57)                                        
 35 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.00    1:48.51        
                  49.21     1:48.51 (59.30)                                        
 36 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR              2:02.06    1:51.86        
                  51.70   1:51.86 (1:00.16)                                        
 -- Kuo, Elizabeth F          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.70          DQ (46.14)                                        
 -- Eguchi, Lydia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.09         DQ        
      False start
                  36.54          DQ (43.14)                                        
 -- Bernstein, Samara J       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.91          DQ (52.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   2:31.49                                                        
                2:31.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           2:27.69    2:23.95 JO     
                  31.70     1:07.94 (36.24)     1:52.25 (44.31)     2:23.95 (31.70)
  2 Spinelli, Jasmine         11 CBGC-NJ              2:29.26    2:27.85 JO     
                  32.37     1:10.82 (38.45)     1:55.05 (44.23)     2:27.85 (32.80)
  3 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              2:33.94    2:30.66 JO     
                  31.41     1:09.23 (37.82)     1:54.65 (45.42)     2:30.66 (36.01)
  4 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              2:36.26    2:34.77        
                  32.82     1:12.67 (39.85)     2:01.42 (48.75)     2:34.77 (33.35)
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              2:31.00    2:35.48        
                  33.94     1:13.95 (40.01)     2:02.08 (48.13)     2:35.48 (33.40)
  6 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.95    2:35.53        
                  35.89     1:15.98 (40.09)     2:00.81 (44.83)     2:35.53 (34.72)
  7 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               2:34.26    2:37.67        
                  33.02     1:13.05 (40.03)     2:02.71 (49.66)     2:37.67 (34.96)
  8 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           2:36.56    2:37.79        
                  34.60     1:13.34 (38.74)     2:00.87 (47.53)     2:37.79 (36.92)
  9 Kelly, Jordan A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.35    2:38.34        
                  35.04     1:15.98 (40.94)     2:00.80 (44.82)     2:38.34 (37.54)
 10 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              2:38.15    2:39.13        
                  35.06     1:17.34 (42.28)     2:04.12 (46.78)     2:39.13 (35.01)
 11 Gomez, Chelsea O          11 NYCC-MR              2:38.28    2:39.25        
                  33.75     1:14.60 (40.85)     2:04.29 (49.69)     2:39.25 (34.96)
 12 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               2:49.93    2:41.03        
                  33.82     1:14.11 (40.29)     2:03.70 (49.59)     2:41.03 (37.33)
 13 Vega, Briana J            11 Ppy Gators-MR        2:38.76    2:41.10        
                  33.44     1:13.92 (40.48)     2:04.94 (51.02)     2:41.10 (36.16)
 14 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               2:52.82    2:49.55        
                  37.16     1:20.16 (43.00)     2:12.41 (52.25)     2:49.55 (37.14)
 15 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR                   NT    2:49.84        
                  40.24     1:25.86 (45.62)     2:13.93 (48.07)     2:49.84 (35.91)
 16 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               3:00.62    2:51.22        
                  41.59     1:25.05 (43.46)     2:13.62 (48.57)     2:51.22 (37.60)
 17 Maeda, Reiko              12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:52.01        
                  36.31     1:20.77 (44.46)     2:10.23 (49.46)     2:52.01 (41.78)
 18 Klinovsky, Katarina       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.31    2:52.32        
                  37.02     1:22.04 (45.02)     2:14.23 (52.19)     2:52.32 (38.09)
 19 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:52.40        
                  39.77     1:22.71 (42.94)     2:14.11 (51.40)     2:52.40 (38.29)
 20 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:54.10        
                  37.44     1:20.40 (42.96)     2:14.32 (53.92)     2:54.10 (39.78)
 21 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.98    2:54.16        
                  38.82     1:23.17 (44.35)     2:13.10 (49.93)     2:54.16 (41.06)
 22 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              2:56.44    2:54.87        
                  36.77     1:20.52 (43.75)     2:14.65 (54.13)     2:54.87 (40.22)
 23 Siegal, Gabi J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.14    2:55.39        
                  38.78     1:24.75 (45.97)     2:17.40 (52.65)     2:55.39 (37.99)
 24 Isom, Gabrielle I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.47    2:57.26        
                  37.82     1:22.30 (44.48)     2:15.67 (53.37)     2:57.26 (41.59)
 25 Sullivan, Mariana A       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.64    2:57.30        
                  40.95     1:26.48 (45.53)     2:18.24 (51.76)     2:57.30 (39.06)
 26 Allen, Arnelle M          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.68    2:58.06        
                  38.61     1:24.54 (45.93)     2:17.59 (53.05)     2:58.06 (40.47)
 27 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              3:01.02    3:00.43        
                  39.22     1:26.36 (47.14)     2:21.78 (55.42)     3:00.43 (38.65)
 28 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               2:50.83    3:01.15        
                  40.56     1:26.70 (46.14)     2:22.15 (55.45)     3:01.15 (39.00)
 29 Hosking, Amy E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:03.82        
                  41.20     1:31.21 (50.01)     2:20.62 (49.41)     3:03.82 (43.20)
 30 Huang, Kimberly M         11 GATE-MR                   NT    3:05.16        
                  40.43     1:28.09 (47.66)     2:21.92 (53.83)     3:05.16 (43.24)
 31 Stokke, Vilde B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:33.94    3:08.28        
                  42.27     1:29.28 (47.01)     2:23.67 (54.39)     3:08.28 (44.61)
 32 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.43    3:11.06        
                  47.99     1:36.44 (48.45)     2:24.45 (48.01)     3:11.06 (46.61)
 33 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR               3:26.73    3:12.60        
                  47.28     1:33.22 (45.94)     2:27.99 (54.77)     3:12.60 (44.61)
 34 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR           3:15.98    3:15.74        
                  43.70     1:33.80 (50.10)     2:29.55 (55.75)     3:15.74 (46.19)
 35 Young, Nathalie H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.00    3:16.79        
                  41.26     1:31.46 (50.20)     2:28.26 (56.80)     3:16.79 (48.53)
 36 Zorek, Sophia A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.68    3:17.37        
                  48.94     1:40.15 (51.21)     2:34.12 (53.97)     3:17.37 (43.25)
 37 Elias, Brianne E          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:42.55    3:36.27        
                  42.82     1:37.80 (54.98)   2:47.05 (1:09.25)     3:36.27 (49.22)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR                26.57      26.42        
  2 Jou, Stephanie            16 GATE-MR                27.05      26.83        
  3 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR                26.78      27.17        
  4 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.15      27.28        
  5 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR             27.06      27.44        
  6 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.28      27.57        
  7 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR             27.15      27.64        
  7 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.37      27.64        
  9 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.64      27.69        
 10 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.39      27.70        
 11 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR             27.71      27.96        
 12 Diserio, Sophia           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.79      27.97        
 13 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.08      28.03        
 14 Swanson, Ellen B          15 Manta Rays-MR          26.89      28.05        
 15 Monroy, Valentina         16 Ppy Gators-MR          27.87      28.19        
 16 Pena, Jarleen B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.25      28.36        
 17 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR                28.64      28.51        
 18 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR                28.92      28.53        
 19 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                28.12      28.57        
 20 Daly, Bronagh K           15 HS-MR                  28.76      28.59        
 21 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR                27.96      28.64        
 22 Boomer, Lee E             15 NYCC-MR                29.54      28.68        
 23 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR                27.92      28.71        
 24 Halper, Sophie R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.21      28.75        
 25 Sanchez, Michelle J       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.78      28.76        
 26 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                27.84      28.77        
 27 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR                28.98      28.83        
 28 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.80      28.93        
 29 Lee, Rose M               14 LIAC-MR                28.50      28.96        
 29 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR                27.97      28.96        
 31 Zielonka, Magdalena       13 NYCC-MR                29.80      29.05        
 32 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                  28.12      29.08        
 33 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR                28.73      29.10        
 34 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR             28.48      29.15        
 35 Lee, Kevyn                14 NYCC-MR                30.08      29.19        
 36 Chiodo, Jessica A         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.99      29.23        
 37 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR                28.14      29.28        
 37 Morrissey, Alexa D        16 HS-MR                  28.08      29.28        
 39 Georgescu, Mary A         17 UNNYC-MR               30.50      29.32        
 40 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR                28.40      29.37        
 41 Khoruzhik, Yulia          15 Shy/Seals-MR           31.01      29.44        
 41 Chen, Vicki               15 GATE-MR                28.05      29.44        
 43 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                28.57      29.48        
 44 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR                28.51      29.58        
 45 D'Angelo, Stephanie M     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.70      29.60        
 46 Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR                28.96      29.63        
 47 Corso, Kim M              15 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.95        
 48 Farmer, Imani M           16 NYCC-MR                31.42      29.96        
 48 Quest, Carolyn            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.60      29.96        
 50 Tubens, Melanie           14 NYCC-MR                28.87      30.03        
 51 Borter, Gabriella E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.51      30.05        
 52 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR             29.91      30.08        
 53 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR                30.70      30.11        
 54 Maloney, Erin C           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.39      30.13        
 55 Barratt, Anna D           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.51      30.24        
 56 Thompson, Lailah Y        14 Ppy Gators-MR          29.57      30.35        
 57 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR                29.02      30.38        
 58 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR                30.57      30.43        
 58 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                  29.87      30.43        
 60 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR                29.49      30.48        
 61 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                  29.22      30.51        
 62 Muoio, Tara R             13 HS-MR                  29.15      30.72        
 63 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR             30.35      30.75        
 63 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR             29.84      30.75        
 65 Cervera, Alessandra       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.56      30.77        
 66 Murphey, Bridget M        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.43      30.79        
 67 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR                30.02      31.37        
 68 Morgan, Erin M            14 HS-MR                  31.62      31.50        
 69 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR                30.90      31.60        
 70 Hood, Amy N               13 RI Marlins-MR          35.84      31.67        
 71 Schmitt, Rosie H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.79      31.94        
 72 Mares, Rebecca            14 Ppy Gators-MR          32.23      32.04        
 73 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR                31.62      32.23        
 74 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR                31.24      32.35        
 75 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR                32.10      32.74        
 76 Fuchs, Lindsey            11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      33.11        
 77 LaGuerre, Gabrielle       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      33.73        
 78 Karpova, Ekaterina        14 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      33.97        
 79 Hall, Allison             15 Manta Rays-MR          32.38      34.54        
 80 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR                34.65      34.93        
 81 Dayton, Paige V           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.03      35.02        
 82 Key, Harmoy               13 Seals-MR               35.68      35.30        
 83 Clancy, Sarah             14 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.94        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.47      57.03        
                  27.47       57.03 (29.56)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.25      57.17        
                  28.15       57.17 (29.02)                                        
  3 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR                58.61      57.49        
                  27.57       57.49 (29.92)                                        
  4 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.13      57.68        
                  28.32       57.68 (29.36)                                        
  5 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      58.17        
                  28.25       58.17 (29.92)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.82      58.32        
                  28.02       58.32 (30.30)                                        
  7 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.97      58.41        
                  28.44       58.41 (29.97)                                        
  8 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.55      59.07        
                  28.55       59.07 (30.52)                                        
  9 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR             59.34      59.11        
                  28.42       59.11 (30.69)                                        
 10 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:00.72      59.12        
                  28.59       59.12 (30.53)                                        
 11 Brown, Caitlin N          14 HS-MR                  58.68      59.64        
                  29.05       59.64 (30.59)                                        
 12 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           1:00.05      59.69        
                  29.06       59.69 (30.63)                                        
 13 Oudkerk, Nicollette B     13 Ppy Gators-MR          58.56    1:00.10        
                  29.40     1:00.10 (30.70)                                        
 14 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.47    1:00.17        
                  29.45     1:00.17 (30.72)                                        
 15 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:00.40        
                  29.82     1:00.40 (30.58)                                        
 16 DiPreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR                59.98    1:00.43        
                  29.59     1:00.43 (30.84)                                        
 17 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR                59.39    1:00.77        
                  29.15     1:00.77 (31.62)                                        
 18 Boomer, Lee E             15 NYCC-MR              1:03.46    1:00.88        
                  29.76     1:00.88 (31.12)                                        
 19 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.09    1:00.94        
                  29.56     1:00.94 (31.38)                                        
 20 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR                59.21    1:01.09        
                  29.89     1:01.09 (31.20)                                        
 21 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.73    1:01.27        
                  29.72     1:01.27 (31.55)                                        
 22 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR                59.92    1:01.29        
                  29.10     1:01.29 (32.19)                                        
 23 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR                59.04    1:01.75        
                  29.55     1:01.75 (32.20)                                        
 24 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.23    1:02.09        
                  29.84     1:02.09 (32.25)                                        
 25 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              1:02.22    1:02.14        
                  30.17     1:02.14 (31.97)                                        
 26 Martinez, Adrianna        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.32    1:02.31        
                  30.20     1:02.31 (32.11)                                        
 27 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              1:02.86    1:02.32        
                  30.10     1:02.32 (32.22)                                        
 28 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              1:01.91    1:02.37        
                  29.98     1:02.37 (32.39)                                        
 29 Monroy, Valentina         16 Ppy Gators-MR        1:02.76    1:02.59        
                  30.20     1:02.59 (32.39)                                        
 30 Kennedy, Calla            14 NYCC-MR              1:00.68    1:02.60        
                  29.74     1:02.60 (32.86)                                        
 30 Swanson, Ellen B          15 Manta Rays-MR        1:03.96    1:02.60        
                  29.87     1:02.60 (32.73)                                        
 32 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              1:01.96    1:02.65        
                  30.43     1:02.65 (32.22)                                        
 33 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              1:03.55    1:02.66        
                  29.75     1:02.66 (32.91)                                        
 34 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           1:01.66    1:02.83        
                  29.92     1:02.83 (32.91)                                        
 35 Diserio, Sophia           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.81    1:03.11        
                  30.01     1:03.11 (33.10)                                        
 36 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              1:00.21    1:03.29        
                  30.43     1:03.29 (32.86)                                        
 37 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                1:01.00    1:03.51        
                  30.16     1:03.51 (33.35)                                        
 38 Pena, Jarleen B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.57    1:03.57        
                  30.11     1:03.57 (33.46)                                        
 39 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:00.78    1:03.74        
                  31.02     1:03.74 (32.72)                                        
 40 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:02.34    1:03.86        
                  30.56     1:03.86 (33.30)                                        
 41 Halper, Sophie R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.36    1:04.09        
                  31.65     1:04.09 (32.44)                                        
 42 Lee, Kevyn                14 NYCC-MR              1:04.47    1:04.52        
                  31.26     1:04.52 (33.26)                                        
 43 Maloney, Erin C           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.87    1:04.65        
                  30.70     1:04.65 (33.95)                                        
 44 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR             59.25    1:04.84        
                  30.12     1:04.84 (34.72)                                        
 45 Georgescu, Mary A         17 UNNYC-MR             1:06.40    1:04.86        
                  30.19     1:04.86 (34.67)                                        
 46 Lee, Rose M               14 LIAC-MR              1:04.10    1:04.87        
                  31.78     1:04.87 (33.09)                                        
 47 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:03.83    1:04.99        
                  31.22     1:04.99 (33.77)                                        
 48 Zielonka, Magdalena       13 NYCC-MR              1:05.09    1:05.26        
                  30.91     1:05.26 (34.35)                                        
 49 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR           1:04.22    1:05.58        
                  31.89     1:05.58 (33.69)                                        
 49 Sherry, Dana E            15 Ppy Gators-MR        1:04.67    1:05.58        
                  31.00     1:05.58 (34.58)                                        
 51 Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR              1:04.33    1:05.64        
                  31.72     1:05.64 (33.92)                                        
 52 Borter, Gabriella E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.28    1:05.67        
                  31.05     1:05.67 (34.62)                                        
 53 Tubens, Melanie           14 NYCC-MR              1:02.57    1:05.68        
                  31.11     1:05.68 (34.57)                                        
 54 Simunovich, Rachel T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.10    1:05.80        
                  30.79     1:05.80 (35.01)                                        
 54 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                1:05.50    1:05.80        
                  31.48     1:05.80 (34.32)                                        
 56 Chiodo, Samantha L        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.84    1:05.93        
                  31.27     1:05.93 (34.66)                                        
 57 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:06.23        
                  31.53     1:06.23 (34.70)                                        
 58 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:06.33        
                  31.73     1:06.33 (34.60)                                        
 59 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           1:05.81    1:06.39        
                  31.76     1:06.39 (34.63)                                        
 60 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.28    1:06.57        
                  31.45     1:06.57 (35.12)                                        
 61 Coleman, Kaitlyn R        15 HS-MR                1:05.64    1:06.71        
                  32.31     1:06.71 (34.40)                                        
 62 Cervera, Alessandra       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.55    1:06.97        
                  31.59     1:06.97 (35.38)                                        
 63 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR              1:09.60    1:07.07        
                  33.03     1:07.07 (34.04)                                        
 64 Lee, Courtney M           15 HS-MR                1:05.68    1:07.21        
                  32.29     1:07.21 (34.92)                                        
 65 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              1:06.41    1:07.36        
                  32.45     1:07.36 (34.91)                                        
 66 Chiodo, Jessica A         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.65    1:07.52        
                  31.16     1:07.52 (36.36)                                        
 66 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.87    1:07.52        
                  32.84     1:07.52 (34.68)                                        
 68 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              1:09.68    1:07.74        
                  32.22     1:07.74 (35.52)                                        
 69 Morgan, Erin M            14 HS-MR                1:11.38    1:07.76        
                  32.38     1:07.76 (35.38)                                        
 70 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           1:06.00    1:08.79        
                  32.96     1:08.79 (35.83)                                        
 71 Farmer, Imani M           16 NYCC-MR              1:09.35    1:10.05        
                  32.16     1:10.05 (37.89)                                        
 72 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:10.24        
                  33.30     1:10.24 (36.94)                                        
 73 Hood, Amy N               13 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.21    1:11.39        
                  34.52     1:11.39 (36.87)                                        
 74 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.29    1:11.87        
                  34.49     1:11.87 (37.38)                                        
 75 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR              1:11.53    1:11.93        
                  35.22     1:11.93 (36.71)                                        
 76 Mares, Rebecca            14 Ppy Gators-MR        1:10.23    1:16.59        
                  35.11     1:16.59 (41.48)                                        
 77 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR              1:17.43    1:17.64        
                  36.67     1:17.64 (40.97)                                        
 78 Dayton, Paige V           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.62    1:18.35        
                  36.89     1:18.35 (41.46)                                        
 79 Morrison, Chenille        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.27    1:26.36        
                  39.83     1:26.36 (46.53)                                        
 -- Lin, Erica                12 Manta Rays-MR        1:13.87         DQ        
      False start
                  32.13          DQ (36.24)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.76    1:59.27        
                  27.76       57.75 (29.99)     1:29.08 (31.33)     1:59.27 (30.19)
  2 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.79    2:01.01        
                  29.08       59.67 (30.59)     1:30.94 (31.27)     2:01.01 (30.07)
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.23    2:01.58        
                  28.41       59.21 (30.80)     1:30.61 (31.40)     2:01.58 (30.97)
  4 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.99    2:03.61        
                  29.88     1:01.11 (31.23)     1:32.64 (31.53)     2:03.61 (30.97)
  5 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.19    2:05.75        
                  29.36     1:01.01 (31.65)     1:33.22 (32.21)     2:05.75 (32.53)
  6 DiPreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              2:06.16    2:06.17        
                  29.45     1:01.34 (31.89)     1:33.99 (32.65)     2:06.17 (32.18)
  7 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.06    2:06.30        
                  29.37     1:00.69 (31.32)     1:33.25 (32.56)     2:06.30 (33.05)
  8 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              2:06.27    2:07.01        
                  29.64     1:02.38 (32.74)     1:35.34 (32.96)     2:07.01 (31.67)
  9 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.43    2:07.20        
                  29.21     1:01.85 (32.64)     1:35.23 (33.38)     2:07.20 (31.97)
 10 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.91    2:07.37        
                  29.82     1:01.72 (31.90)     1:34.52 (32.80)     2:07.37 (32.85)
 11 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              2:08.01    2:07.53        
                  29.87     1:02.26 (32.39)     1:35.11 (32.85)     2:07.53 (32.42)
 12 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.20    2:08.20        
                  29.38     1:01.25 (31.87)     1:34.74 (33.49)     2:08.20 (33.46)
 13 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              2:06.69    2:08.65        
                  29.24     1:01.69 (32.45)     1:35.63 (33.94)     2:08.65 (33.02)
 14 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:14.08    2:09.09        
                  29.27     1:01.89 (32.62)     1:35.60 (33.71)     2:09.09 (33.49)
 15 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:09.20    2:09.86        
                  30.52     1:04.09 (33.57)     1:37.41 (33.32)     2:09.86 (32.45)
 15 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.42    2:09.86        
                  29.82     1:02.24 (32.42)     1:36.17 (33.93)     2:09.86 (33.69)
 17 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:09.63    2:10.94        
                  29.94     1:03.18 (33.24)     1:37.29 (34.11)     2:10.94 (33.65)
 18 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              2:09.19    2:11.89        
                  30.92     1:04.51 (33.59)     1:38.97 (34.46)     2:11.89 (32.92)
 19 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              2:06.53    2:12.05        
                  30.31     1:02.83 (32.52)     1:37.14 (34.31)     2:12.05 (34.91)
 20 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              2:16.61    2:13.65        
                  30.76     1:04.24 (33.48)     1:39.22 (34.98)     2:13.65 (34.43)
 21 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR              2:13.42    2:13.93        
                  30.52     1:04.13 (33.61)     1:38.47 (34.34)     2:13.93 (35.46)
 22 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:09.30    2:14.02        
                  31.07     1:05.15 (34.08)     1:39.99 (34.84)     2:14.02 (34.03)
 23 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:15.37    2:14.77        
                  29.87     1:04.48 (34.61)     1:40.05 (35.57)     2:14.77 (34.72)
 24 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              2:13.66    2:14.90        
                  30.75     1:05.18 (34.43)     1:40.40 (35.22)     2:14.90 (34.50)
 25 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:10.35    2:15.28        
                  30.67     1:05.55 (34.88)     1:40.75 (35.20)     2:15.28 (34.53)
 26 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           2:19.32    2:16.33        
                  30.43     1:05.32 (34.89)     1:41.12 (35.80)     2:16.33 (35.21)
 27 Lee, Kevyn                14 NYCC-MR              2:19.52    2:17.21        
                  32.53     1:08.20 (35.67)     1:43.62 (35.42)     2:17.21 (33.59)
 28 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              2:19.58    2:17.41        
                  32.18     1:07.10 (34.92)     1:42.71 (35.61)     2:17.41 (34.70)
 29 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              2:16.18    2:18.21        
                  31.13     1:06.11 (34.98)     1:42.53 (36.42)     2:18.21 (35.68)
 30 Boomer, Lee E             15 NYCC-MR              2:17.86    2:18.22        
                  32.45     1:07.09 (34.64)     1:43.53 (36.44)     2:18.22 (34.69)
 31 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              2:17.23    2:19.39        
                  30.85     1:06.04 (35.19)     1:43.20 (37.16)     2:19.39 (36.19)
 32 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR           2:17.36    2:19.44        
                  32.75     1:08.54 (35.79)     1:44.65 (36.11)     2:19.44 (34.79)
 33 Sanchez, Michelle J       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.75    2:20.14        
                  32.22     1:08.11 (35.89)     1:45.02 (36.91)     2:20.14 (35.12)
 34 Maloney, Erin C           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.33    2:20.37        
                  32.26     1:07.92 (35.66)     1:44.05 (36.13)     2:20.37 (36.32)
 35 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.64    2:20.55        
                  32.53     1:08.89 (36.36)     1:45.44 (36.55)     2:20.55 (35.11)
 36 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:20.57        
                  32.65     1:09.01 (36.36)     1:45.36 (36.35)     2:20.57 (35.21)
 37 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                2:14.70    2:20.61        
                  31.06     1:06.60 (35.54)     1:44.00 (37.40)     2:20.61 (36.61)
 38 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              2:18.52    2:21.22        
                  32.74     1:08.67 (35.93)     1:45.52 (36.85)     2:21.22 (35.70)
 39 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR              2:20.73    2:21.65        
                  33.38     1:09.95 (36.57)     1:46.03 (36.08)     2:21.65 (35.62)
 39 D'Angelo, Stephanie M     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.97    2:21.65        
                  31.67     1:06.85 (35.18)     1:45.03 (38.18)     2:21.65 (36.62)
 41 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.84    2:21.69        
                  32.27     1:08.11 (35.84)     1:45.67 (37.56)     2:21.69 (36.02)
 42 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR           2:13.79    2:21.72        
                  30.41     1:05.17 (34.76)     1:42.50 (37.33)     2:21.72 (39.22)
 43 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           2:20.54    2:22.08        
                  31.80     1:08.19 (36.39)     1:44.99 (36.80)     2:22.08 (37.09)
 44 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.78    2:22.11        
                  31.56     1:07.41 (35.85)     1:44.83 (37.42)     2:22.11 (37.28)
 45 Diserio, Sophia           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.45    2:22.14        
                  31.75     1:08.57 (36.82)     1:46.54 (37.97)     2:22.14 (35.60)
 46 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           2:26.22    2:22.35        
                  31.44     1:08.22 (36.78)     1:46.81 (38.59)     2:22.35 (35.54)
 47 Halper, Sophie R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.45    2:23.32        
                  33.55     1:11.61 (38.06)     1:49.08 (37.47)     2:23.32 (34.24)
 48 Damsky, Abby K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.78    2:23.52        
                  32.76     1:09.70 (36.94)     1:47.88 (38.18)     2:23.52 (35.64)
 49 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.14    2:23.96        
                  33.04     1:09.02 (35.98)     1:46.37 (37.35)     2:23.96 (37.59)
 50 Zielonka, Magdalena       13 NYCC-MR              2:41.37    2:24.19        
                  31.43     1:07.14 (35.71)     1:45.17 (38.03)     2:24.19 (39.02)
 51 Khoruzhik, Yulia          15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:25.58    2:24.46        
                  33.73     1:10.10 (36.37)     1:47.80 (37.70)     2:24.46 (36.66)
 52 Borter, Gabriella E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.02    2:24.51        
                  32.53     1:08.91 (36.38)     1:46.74 (37.83)     2:24.51 (37.77)
 53 Murphey, Bridget M        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.89    2:24.91        
                  32.72     1:08.88 (36.16)     1:46.59 (37.71)     2:24.91 (38.32)
 54 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              2:24.25    2:26.18        
                  33.00     1:09.50 (36.50)     1:48.23 (38.73)     2:26.18 (37.95)
 55 Quest, Carolyn            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.91    2:27.01        
                  33.21     1:10.11 (36.90)     1:49.35 (39.24)     2:27.01 (37.66)
 56 Muoio, Tara R             13 HS-MR                2:28.72    2:28.77        
                  32.97     1:10.63 (37.66)     1:49.79 (39.16)     2:28.77 (38.98)
 57 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              2:30.76    2:29.67        
                  33.22     1:11.40 (38.18)     1:51.50 (40.10)     2:29.67 (38.17)
 58 Chiodo, Jessica A         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.74    2:29.68        
                  34.14     1:12.32 (38.18)     1:52.48 (40.16)     2:29.68 (37.20)
 59 Georgescu, Mary A         17 UNNYC-MR             2:28.87    2:31.61        
                  30.85     1:08.59 (37.74)     1:50.31 (41.72)     2:31.61 (41.30)
 60 Schmitt, Rosie H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.06    2:31.63        
                  33.84     1:12.13 (38.29)     1:52.43 (40.30)     2:31.63 (39.20)
 61 Fuchs, Lindsey            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.29    2:32.04        
                  34.61     1:13.30 (38.69)     1:52.87 (39.57)     2:32.04 (39.17)
 62 Morgan, Erin M            14 HS-MR                2:34.49    2:33.34        
                  34.87     1:12.94 (38.07)     1:52.90 (39.96)     2:33.34 (40.44)
 63 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              2:35.08    2:34.19        
                  34.83     1:13.94 (39.11)     1:54.95 (41.01)     2:34.19 (39.24)
 64 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR              2:29.43    2:35.34        
                  34.16     1:12.60 (38.44)     1:54.47 (41.87)     2:35.34 (40.87)
 65 Chiodo, Samantha L        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.65    2:38.07        
                  32.88     1:13.49 (40.61)     1:55.41 (41.92)     2:38.07 (42.66)
 66 Farmer, Imani M           16 NYCC-MR              2:35.48    2:38.41        
                  34.75     1:14.90 (40.15)     1:56.84 (41.94)     2:38.41 (41.57)
 67 Hood, Amy N               13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:39.66        
                  34.84     1:14.77 (39.93)     1:57.83 (43.06)     2:39.66 (41.83)
 68 LaGuerre, Gabrielle       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.00    2:47.77        
                  34.85     1:16.25 (41.40)     2:02.12 (45.87)     2:47.77 (45.65)
 69 Mares, Rebecca            14 Ppy Gators-MR        2:28.87    2:48.48        
                  34.58     1:15.45 (40.87)     2:01.51 (46.06)     2:48.48 (46.97)
 70 Karpova, Ekaterina        14 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    2:50.83        
                  35.87     1:17.16 (41.29)     2:02.81 (45.65)     2:50.83 (48.02)
 71 Dayton, Paige V           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.58    2:51.93        
                  38.82     1:23.05 (44.23)     2:08.87 (45.82)     2:51.93 (43.06)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.74    5:19.16        
                  28.78     1:00.00 (31.22)     1:32.09 (32.09)     2:04.33 (32.24)
        2:36.90 (32.57)     3:09.46 (32.56)     3:41.89 (32.43)     4:14.55 (32.66)
        4:47.07 (32.52)     5:19.16 (32.09)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.57    5:34.76        
                  30.47     1:04.00 (33.53)     1:37.40 (33.40)     2:10.59 (33.19)
        2:44.87 (34.28)     3:18.83 (33.96)     3:53.08 (34.25)     4:27.46 (34.38)
        5:01.77 (34.31)     5:34.76 (32.99)                                        
  3 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              5:37.97    5:37.37        
                  31.15     1:04.45 (33.30)     1:38.44 (33.99)     2:12.68 (34.24)
        2:47.29 (34.61)     3:21.02 (33.73)     3:55.26 (34.24)     4:29.99 (34.73)
        5:04.13 (34.14)     5:37.37 (33.24)                                        
  4 DiPreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              5:32.62    5:38.99        
                  30.50     1:03.91 (33.41)     1:38.00 (34.09)     2:12.66 (34.66)
        2:47.13 (34.47)     3:21.13 (34.00)     3:55.78 (34.65)     4:29.86 (34.08)
        5:05.05 (35.19)     5:38.99 (33.94)                                        
  5 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              5:36.93    5:41.00        
                  30.88     1:04.70 (33.82)     1:39.18 (34.48)     2:13.73 (34.55)
        2:48.48 (34.75)     3:23.41 (34.93)     3:58.69 (35.28)     4:33.63 (34.94)
        5:07.63 (34.00)     5:41.00 (33.37)                                        
  6 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              5:41.10    5:42.36        
                  31.46     1:05.29 (33.83)     1:39.32 (34.03)     2:13.87 (34.55)
        2:48.48 (34.61)     3:23.61 (35.13)     3:58.68 (35.07)     4:33.61 (34.93)
        5:08.66 (35.05)     5:42.36 (33.70)                                        
  7 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              5:35.02    5:42.39        
                  30.70     1:04.56 (33.86)     1:39.08 (34.52)     2:14.25 (35.17)
        2:49.18 (34.93)     3:23.55 (34.37)     3:58.86 (35.31)     4:34.06 (35.20)
        5:09.15 (35.09)     5:42.39 (33.24)                                        
  8 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           5:42.43    5:42.95        
                  31.05     1:04.67 (33.62)     1:39.31 (34.64)     2:14.45 (35.14)
        2:49.65 (35.20)     3:24.74 (35.09)     3:59.52 (34.78)     4:34.77 (35.25)
        5:09.83 (35.06)     5:42.95 (33.12)                                        
  9 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           5:42.49    5:50.35        
                  32.14     1:06.89 (34.75)     1:42.22 (35.33)     2:17.86 (35.64)
        2:53.05 (35.19)     3:28.79 (35.74)     4:05.12 (36.33)     4:40.66 (35.54)
        5:16.32 (35.66)     5:50.35 (34.03)                                        
 10 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.00    5:53.12        
                  29.87     1:04.31 (34.44)     1:40.42 (36.11)     2:16.82 (36.40)
        2:53.60 (36.78)     3:30.47 (36.87)     4:07.28 (36.81)     4:43.95 (36.67)
        5:18.61 (34.66)     5:53.12 (34.51)                                        
 11 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           6:02.61    5:55.36        
                  30.34     1:04.71 (34.37)     1:40.85 (36.14)     2:17.29 (36.44)
        2:53.75 (36.46)     3:30.81 (37.06)     4:07.42 (36.61)     4:43.93 (36.51)
        5:19.84 (35.91)     5:55.36 (35.52)                                        
 12 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              5:37.64    6:01.06        
                  31.79     1:05.94 (34.15)     1:42.59 (36.65)     2:19.36 (36.77)
        2:56.50 (37.14)     3:32.41 (35.91)     4:11.40 (38.99)     4:50.39 (38.99)
        5:24.61 (34.22)     6:01.06 (36.45)                                        
 13 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           5:55.37    6:02.01        
                  31.42     1:06.94 (35.52)     1:43.04 (36.10)     2:19.35 (36.31)
        2:55.89 (36.54)     3:33.14 (37.25)     4:10.85 (37.71)     4:48.04 (37.19)
        5:25.35 (37.31)     6:02.01 (36.66)                                        
 14 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              6:06.11    6:04.02        
                  32.62     1:08.47 (35.85)     1:45.42 (36.95)     2:22.23 (36.81)
        2:59.16 (36.93)     3:36.25 (37.09)     4:13.57 (37.32)     4:50.89 (37.32)
        5:28.14 (37.25)     6:04.02 (35.88)                                        
 15 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              6:10.97    6:06.32        
                  32.96     1:09.49 (36.53)     1:46.64 (37.15)     2:24.15 (37.51)
        3:01.51 (37.36)     3:38.96 (37.45)     4:16.49 (37.53)     4:53.75 (37.26)
        5:30.53 (36.78)     6:06.32 (35.79)                                        
 16 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           5:57.63    6:06.35        
                  31.77     1:07.23 (35.46)     1:44.22 (36.99)     2:21.66 (37.44)
        2:59.47 (37.81)     3:37.62 (38.15)     4:15.19 (37.57)     4:52.60 (37.41)
        5:29.90 (37.30)     6:06.35 (36.45)                                        
 17 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              6:08.03    6:09.22        
                  33.80     1:11.01 (37.21)     1:49.48 (38.47)     2:26.69 (37.21)
        3:03.91 (37.22)     3:40.38 (36.47)     4:17.75 (37.37)     4:55.16 (37.41)
        5:32.79 (37.63)     6:09.22 (36.43)                                        
 18 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR           6:05.36    6:09.78        
                  33.39     1:10.14 (36.75)     1:47.39 (37.25)     2:25.23 (37.84)
        3:03.30 (38.07)     3:41.25 (37.95)     4:19.13 (37.88)     4:56.97 (37.84)
        5:33.71 (36.74)     6:09.78 (36.07)                                        
 19 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              6:13.30    6:09.85        
                  31.65     1:07.82 (36.17)     1:45.63 (37.81)     2:23.39 (37.76)
        3:01.23 (37.84)     3:39.74 (38.51)     4:17.38 (37.64)     4:55.36 (37.98)
        5:33.21 (37.85)     6:09.85 (36.64)                                        
 20 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              6:17.18    6:14.62        
                  32.98     1:09.72 (36.74)     1:47.58 (37.86)     2:25.83 (38.25)
        3:04.27 (38.44)     3:43.16 (38.89)     4:21.86 (38.70)     5:00.19 (38.33)
        5:37.84 (37.65)     6:14.62 (36.78)                                        
 21 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           6:17.58    6:16.33        
                  32.66     1:10.02 (37.36)     1:48.50 (38.48)     2:26.00 (37.50)
        3:04.49 (38.49)     3:43.41 (38.92)     4:21.64 (38.23)     5:00.63 (38.99)
        5:39.20 (38.57)     6:16.33 (37.13)                                        
 22 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              6:08.28    6:16.41        
                  32.85     1:09.42 (36.57)     1:48.00 (38.58)     2:26.16 (38.16)
        3:05.26 (39.10)     3:43.45 (38.19)     4:21.82 (38.37)     4:59.79 (37.97)
        5:38.37 (38.58)     6:16.41 (38.04)                                        
 23 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR              6:16.24    6:16.97        
                  32.24     1:09.41 (37.17)     1:47.48 (38.07)     2:25.65 (38.17)
        3:04.39 (38.74)     3:43.33 (38.94)     4:22.82 (39.49)     5:01.95 (39.13)
        5:40.00 (38.05)     6:16.97 (36.97)                                        
 24 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              6:11.48    6:18.48        
                  34.15     1:11.79 (37.64)     1:50.80 (39.01)     2:29.47 (38.67)
        3:08.43 (38.96)     3:47.41 (38.98)     4:26.17 (38.76)     5:04.62 (38.45)
        5:42.47 (37.85)     6:18.48 (36.01)                                        
 25 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              6:00.74    6:18.69        
                  32.12     1:09.35 (37.23)     1:47.31 (37.96)     2:26.33 (39.02)
        3:04.48 (38.15)     3:44.05 (39.57)     4:22.87 (38.82)     5:02.55 (39.68)
        5:40.71 (38.16)     6:18.69 (37.98)                                        
 26 Maloney, Erin C           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:23.78    6:19.02        
                  33.12     1:10.24 (37.12)     1:48.28 (38.04)     2:27.05 (38.77)
        3:05.82 (38.77)     3:43.98 (38.16)     4:22.51 (38.53)     5:02.13 (39.62)
        5:40.69 (38.56)     6:19.02 (38.33)                                        
 27 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              6:20.25    6:20.86        
                  33.62     1:10.78 (37.16)     1:48.95 (38.17)     2:27.55 (38.60)
        3:06.33 (38.78)     3:44.84 (38.51)     4:23.90 (39.06)     5:03.10 (39.20)
        5:42.23 (39.13)     6:20.86 (38.63)                                        
 28 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              6:24.17    6:24.00        
                  34.30     1:11.65 (37.35)     1:49.67 (38.02)     2:28.34 (38.67)
        3:07.36 (39.02)     3:47.38 (40.02)     4:27.42 (40.04)     5:07.35 (39.93)
        5:46.64 (39.29)     6:24.00 (37.36)                                        
 29 Damsky, Abby K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:31.87    6:28.13        
                  33.49     1:12.23 (38.74)     1:52.50 (40.27)     2:32.41 (39.91)
        3:12.80 (40.39)     3:52.77 (39.97)     4:32.69 (39.92)     5:11.47 (38.78)
        5:51.90 (40.43)     6:28.13 (36.23)                                        
 30 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              6:13.44    6:29.94        
                  32.51     1:10.03 (37.52)     1:48.74 (38.71)     2:27.30 (38.56)
        3:06.60 (39.30)     3:46.93 (40.33)     4:27.60 (40.67)     5:08.23 (40.63)
        5:49.10 (40.87)     6:29.94 (40.84)                                        
 31 Halper, Sophie R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:44.09    6:31.61        
                  35.81     1:16.48 (40.67)     1:56.91 (40.43)     2:37.56 (40.65)
        3:18.46 (40.90)     3:59.17 (40.71)     4:39.56 (40.39)     5:18.96 (39.40)
        5:57.58 (38.62)     6:31.61 (34.03)                                        
 32 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           6:20.89    6:35.14        
                  32.91     1:10.55 (37.64)     1:50.69 (40.14)     2:31.46 (40.77)
        3:12.20 (40.74)     3:52.55 (40.35)     4:33.49 (40.94)     5:14.63 (41.14)
        5:55.66 (41.03)     6:35.14 (39.48)                                        
 33 Monroy, Valentina         16 Ppy Gators-MR        6:25.12    6:39.51        
                  33.55     1:10.99 (37.44)     1:49.81 (38.82)     2:31.18 (41.37)
        3:12.33 (41.15)     3:54.60 (42.27)     4:36.64 (42.04)     5:18.99 (42.35)
        6:01.41 (42.42)     6:39.51 (38.10)                                        
 34 D'Angelo, Stephanie M     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:25.56    6:41.60        
                  34.01     1:10.89 (36.88)     1:50.51 (39.62)     2:29.94 (39.43)
        3:11.70 (41.76)     3:52.68 (40.98)     4:35.41 (42.73)     5:17.35 (41.94)
        5:59.99 (42.64)     6:41.60 (41.61)                                        
 35 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR              6:47.84    6:51.30        
                  34.91     1:13.30 (38.39)     1:54.34 (41.04)     2:37.00 (42.66)
        3:19.85 (42.85)     4:02.39 (42.54)     4:46.04 (43.65)     5:28.92 (42.88)
        6:10.84 (41.92)     6:51.30 (40.46)                                        
 36 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:53.40        
                  36.27     1:17.19 (40.92)     1:59.26 (42.07)     2:41.33 (42.07)
        3:24.51 (43.18)     4:06.57 (42.06)     4:49.75 (43.18)     5:31.62 (41.87)
        6:12.85 (41.23)     6:53.40 (40.55)                                        
 37 Lee, Rose M               14 LIAC-MR              6:44.16    7:05.52        
                  34.93     1:15.13 (40.20)     1:57.82 (42.69)     2:41.12 (43.30)
        3:26.33 (45.21)     4:11.26 (44.93)     4:56.88 (45.62)     5:41.11 (44.23)
      7:05.52 (1:24.41)                                                            
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.82    1:02.42        
                  30.46     1:02.42 (31.96)                                        
  2 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.00    1:06.52        
                  32.84     1:06.52 (33.68)                                        
  3 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:06.97    1:06.54        
                  32.50     1:06.54 (34.04)                                        
  4 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           1:06.54    1:06.78        
                  32.67     1:06.78 (34.11)                                        
  5 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:06.87        
                  32.89     1:06.87 (33.98)                                        
  6 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.59    1:07.40        
                  32.80     1:07.40 (34.60)                                        
  7 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           1:07.95    1:07.42        
                  32.84     1:07.42 (34.58)                                        
  8 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.35    1:07.87        
                  32.66     1:07.87 (35.21)                                        
  9 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.38    1:07.88        
                  33.16     1:07.88 (34.72)                                        
 10 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:07.93        
                  33.60     1:07.93 (34.33)                                        
 11 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.47    1:08.56        
                  33.69     1:08.56 (34.87)                                        
 12 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:08.71        
                  33.37     1:08.71 (35.34)                                        
 13 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.10    1:08.73        
                  34.53     1:08.73 (34.20)                                        
 14 DiPreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:09.22        
                  33.93     1:09.22 (35.29)                                        
 15 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR              1:09.32    1:09.83        
                  34.10     1:09.83 (35.73)                                        
 16 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:10.06        
                  33.28     1:10.06 (36.78)                                        
 17 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              1:10.40    1:10.13        
                  34.26     1:10.13 (35.87)                                        
 18 Borter, Gabriella E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.72    1:10.31        
                  33.88     1:10.31 (36.43)                                        
 19 Swanson, Ellen B          15 Manta Rays-MR        1:08.40    1:10.80        
                  34.00     1:10.80 (36.80)                                        
 20 Lee, Rose M               14 LIAC-MR              1:09.73    1:10.82        
                  34.04     1:10.82 (36.78)                                        
 21 Maloney, Erin C           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.50    1:10.83        
                  33.72     1:10.83 (37.11)                                        
 22 Pena, Jarleen B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.54    1:11.07        
                  35.26     1:11.07 (35.81)                                        
 23 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.82    1:11.46        
                  35.18     1:11.46 (36.28)                                        
 24 Kennedy, Calla            14 NYCC-MR              1:08.77    1:11.92        
                  34.81     1:11.92 (37.11)                                        
 25 Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR              1:11.02    1:12.02        
                  35.74     1:12.02 (36.28)                                        
 26 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:11.02    1:12.19        
                  34.91     1:12.19 (37.28)                                        
 27 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:12.58        
                  35.88     1:12.58 (36.70)                                        
 28 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:11.95    1:12.67        
                  34.79     1:12.67 (37.88)                                        
 29 Martinez, Adrianna        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.66    1:13.01        
                  35.59     1:13.01 (37.42)                                        
 30 Damsky, Abby K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.76    1:13.58        
                  35.77     1:13.58 (37.81)                                        
 30 Schmitt, Katherine M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.34    1:13.58        
                  35.69     1:13.58 (37.89)                                        
 32 Boulbol, Lauren E         17 HS-MR                1:13.73    1:13.63        
                  36.18     1:13.63 (37.45)                                        
 33 Tubens, Melanie           14 NYCC-MR              1:14.04    1:13.76        
                  34.83     1:13.76 (38.93)                                        
 34 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:13.89        
                  36.40     1:13.89 (37.49)                                        
 35 Boomer, Lee E             15 NYCC-MR              1:13.67    1:14.15        
                  35.64     1:14.15 (38.51)                                        
 36 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.88    1:14.32        
                  36.44     1:14.32 (37.88)                                        
 37 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR              1:14.67    1:14.56        
                  36.50     1:14.56 (38.06)                                        
 38 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              1:13.52    1:14.70        
                  36.32     1:14.70 (38.38)                                        
 39 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:14.88        
                  36.70     1:14.88 (38.18)                                        
 40 Farmer, Imani M           16 NYCC-MR              1:16.68    1:14.99        
                  36.14     1:14.99 (38.85)                                        
 41 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           1:12.91    1:15.09        
                  36.38     1:15.09 (38.71)                                        
 42 Oudkerk, Nicollette B     13 Ppy Gators-MR        1:16.87    1:15.20        
                  35.69     1:15.20 (39.51)                                        
 43 D'Angelo, Stephanie M     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.59    1:15.50        
                  36.69     1:15.50 (38.81)                                        
 44 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              1:14.53    1:15.58        
                  36.18     1:15.58 (39.40)                                        
 45 Sherry, Dana E            15 Ppy Gators-MR        1:16.71    1:15.81        
                  37.10     1:15.81 (38.71)                                        
 46 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:15.89        
                  36.61     1:15.89 (39.28)                                        
 47 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              1:16.20    1:16.21        
                  37.78     1:16.21 (38.43)                                        
 48 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              1:14.76    1:16.80        
                  37.71     1:16.80 (39.09)                                        
 49 Lin, Erica                12 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:16.84        
                  36.43     1:16.84 (40.41)                                        
 50 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              1:17.76    1:17.13        
                  38.29     1:17.13 (38.84)                                        
 51 Corso, Kim M              15 LIAC-MR              1:13.84    1:17.32        
                  37.03     1:17.32 (40.29)                                        
 52 Monroy, Valentina         16 Ppy Gators-MR        1:18.77    1:17.53        
                  37.93     1:17.53 (39.60)                                        
 53 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.71    1:17.66        
                  37.93     1:17.66 (39.73)                                        
 54 Georgescu, Mary A         17 UNNYC-MR             1:17.93    1:18.73        
                  36.76     1:18.73 (41.97)                                        
 55 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:18.85        
                  38.44     1:18.85 (40.41)                                        
 56 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.59    1:18.93        
                  38.96     1:18.93 (39.97)                                        
 57 Morgan, Erin M            14 HS-MR                1:21.10    1:19.26        
                  37.69     1:19.26 (41.57)                                        
 58 Fuchs, Lindsey            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.34    1:19.29        
                  37.93     1:19.29 (41.36)                                        
 58 Chiodo, Jessica A         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.38    1:19.29        
                  38.68     1:19.29 (40.61)                                        
 60 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR           1:18.39    1:19.61        
                  39.04     1:19.61 (40.57)                                        
 61 Simunovich, Rachel T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.17    1:20.55        
                  39.02     1:20.55 (41.53)                                        
 62 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR           1:20.09    1:20.69        
                  40.39     1:20.69 (40.30)                                        
 63 Schmitt, Rosie H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.62    1:20.71        
                  39.11     1:20.71 (41.60)                                        
 64 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR              1:20.37    1:21.41        
                  39.48     1:21.41 (41.93)                                        
 65 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                1:17.16    1:21.68        
                  40.07     1:21.68 (41.61)                                        
 66 Lee, Courtney M           15 HS-MR                1:14.50    1:22.75        
                  40.61     1:22.75 (42.14)                                        
 67 Thompson, Lailah Y        14 Ppy Gators-MR        1:26.87    1:22.82        
                  39.44     1:22.82 (43.38)                                        
 68 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:23.04        
                  40.72     1:23.04 (42.32)                                        
 69 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:23.31        
                  40.43     1:23.31 (42.88)                                        
 70 Coleman, Kaitlyn R        15 HS-MR                1:18.92    1:23.74        
                  40.92     1:23.74 (42.82)                                        
 71 Cervera, Alessandra       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.02    1:24.71        
                  41.09     1:24.71 (43.62)                                        
 72 Mares, Rebecca            14 Ppy Gators-MR        1:27.87    1:25.70        
                  41.10     1:25.70 (44.60)                                        
 73 Dayton, Paige V           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.95    1:25.73        
                  41.75     1:25.73 (43.98)                                        
 74 Hood, Amy N               13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:26.31        
                  41.56     1:26.31 (44.75)                                        
 75 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR              1:26.99    1:28.30        
                  43.26     1:28.30 (45.04)                                        
 76 Morrison, Chenille        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.81    1:40.96        
                  49.08     1:40.96 (51.88)                                        
 -- Sutto-Plunz, Sarah M      14 Kraken-MR            1:35.00         DQ        
      False start
                  41.40          DQ (45.87)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.98    2:10.88        
                  30.73     1:03.51 (32.78)     1:37.04 (33.53)     2:10.88 (33.84)
  2 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:14.30        
                  31.86     1:04.70 (32.84)     1:39.79 (35.09)     2:14.30 (34.51)
  3 Jou, Stephanie            16 GATE-MR                   NT    2:20.26        
                  32.58     1:07.90 (35.32)     1:44.58 (36.68)     2:20.26 (35.68)
  4 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              2:21.67    2:20.40        
                  33.84     1:09.45 (35.61)     1:45.86 (36.41)     2:20.40 (34.54)
  5 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.09    2:20.68        
                  33.27     1:08.57 (35.30)     1:44.94 (36.37)     2:20.68 (35.74)
  6 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:21.52    2:20.80        
                  33.63     1:09.14 (35.51)     1:45.12 (35.98)     2:20.80 (35.68)
  7 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.67    2:21.49        
                  33.63     1:09.04 (35.41)     1:45.30 (36.26)     2:21.49 (36.19)
  8 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              2:26.10    2:22.98        
                  33.91     1:10.37 (36.46)     1:47.21 (36.84)     2:22.98 (35.77)
  9 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:25.37    2:24.74        
                  34.07     1:10.16 (36.09)     1:47.63 (37.47)     2:24.74 (37.11)
 10 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.06    2:26.63        
                  35.31     1:11.81 (36.50)     1:49.26 (37.45)     2:26.63 (37.37)
 11 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              2:27.24    2:28.11        
                  33.92     1:10.97 (37.05)     1:49.89 (38.92)     2:28.11 (38.22)
 12 DiPreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              2:28.28    2:28.43        
                  35.23     1:11.89 (36.66)     1:50.10 (38.21)     2:28.43 (38.33)
 13 Borter, Gabriella E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.38    2:30.77        
                  35.00     1:12.85 (37.85)     1:51.84 (38.99)     2:30.77 (38.93)
 14 Swanson, Ellen B          15 Manta Rays-MR        2:26.65    2:31.03        
                  34.95     1:12.92 (37.97)     1:51.90 (38.98)     2:31.03 (39.13)
 15 Maloney, Erin C           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.89    2:33.29        
                  34.96     1:13.02 (38.06)     1:53.23 (40.21)     2:33.29 (40.06)
 16 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:30.18    2:34.71        
                  37.12     1:15.90 (38.78)     1:55.59 (39.69)     2:34.71 (39.12)
 17 Halper, Sophie R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.35    2:35.83        
                  38.98     1:19.39 (40.41)     1:59.40 (40.01)     2:35.83 (36.43)
 18 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:28.92    2:36.67        
                  37.35     1:16.68 (39.33)     1:57.07 (40.39)     2:36.67 (39.60)
 19 Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR              2:34.45    2:37.40        
                  36.75     1:16.15 (39.40)     1:56.99 (40.84)     2:37.40 (40.41)
 20 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              2:37.82    2:39.28        
                  39.45     1:19.50 (40.05)     2:00.22 (40.72)     2:39.28 (39.06)
 21 Damsky, Abby K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.43    2:39.35        
                  36.41     1:18.16 (41.75)     1:59.59 (41.43)     2:39.35 (39.76)
 22 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.78    2:39.76        
                  38.48     1:19.10 (40.62)     2:00.06 (40.96)     2:39.76 (39.70)
 23 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           2:35.01    2:42.30        
                  37.55     1:17.77 (40.22)     1:59.32 (41.55)     2:42.30 (42.98)
 24 Barratt, Anna D           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.10    2:42.43        
                  38.46     1:19.21 (40.75)     2:00.93 (41.72)     2:42.43 (41.50)
 25 Corso, Kim M              15 LIAC-MR              2:41.35    2:42.65        
                  37.45     1:18.37 (40.92)     2:01.24 (42.87)     2:42.65 (41.41)
 26 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              2:36.53    2:43.04        
                  38.43     1:19.19 (40.76)     2:01.34 (42.15)     2:43.04 (41.70)
 27 Muoio, Tara R             13 HS-MR                2:46.00    2:43.44        
                  37.21     1:17.94 (40.73)     2:00.81 (42.87)     2:43.44 (42.63)
 28 Lee, Rose M               14 LIAC-MR              2:37.46    2:43.48        
                  37.63     1:18.82 (41.19)     2:01.98 (43.16)     2:43.48 (41.50)
 29 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR              2:42.63    2:43.93        
                  39.01     1:20.79 (41.78)     2:02.66 (41.87)     2:43.93 (41.27)
 30 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              2:43.53    2:44.49        
                  38.64     1:20.57 (41.93)     2:04.26 (43.69)     2:44.49 (40.23)
 31 D'Angelo, Stephanie M     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.98    2:45.41        
                  38.15     1:20.81 (42.66)     2:03.65 (42.84)     2:45.41 (41.76)
 32 Fuchs, Lindsey            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:46.32        
                  39.65     1:21.94 (42.29)     2:04.30 (42.36)     2:46.32 (42.02)
 33 Farmer, Imani M           16 NYCC-MR              2:43.11    2:46.78        
                  38.75     1:20.85 (42.10)     2:04.61 (43.76)     2:46.78 (42.17)
 34 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR           2:46.79    2:47.08        
                  40.81     1:22.96 (42.15)     2:05.42 (42.46)     2:47.08 (41.66)
 35 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              2:44.47    2:48.21        
                  40.23     1:23.39 (43.16)     2:07.42 (44.03)     2:48.21 (40.79)
 36 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              2:46.56    2:50.29        
                  41.05     1:24.14 (43.09)     2:07.26 (43.12)     2:50.29 (43.03)
 37 Chiodo, Jessica A         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.17    2:57.93        
                  39.90     1:24.94 (45.04)     2:11.55 (46.61)     2:57.93 (46.38)
 38 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR              2:54.18    3:01.29        
                  40.80     1:26.86 (46.06)     2:15.11 (48.25)     3:01.29 (46.18)
 39 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR              3:02.80    3:06.22        
                  43.15     1:29.49 (46.34)     2:19.04 (49.55)     3:06.22 (47.18)
 -- Hood, Amy N               13 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.70     1:29.75 (46.05)     2:17.03 (47.28)          DQ (45.71)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.95    1:09.30        
                  29.15     1:09.30 (40.15)                                        
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.07    1:10.08        
                  32.69     1:10.08 (37.39)                                        
  3 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.07    1:14.23        
                  31.90     1:14.23 (42.33)                                        
  4 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.86    1:14.94        
                  35.11     1:14.94 (39.83)                                        
  5 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.83    1:15.22        
                  35.54     1:15.22 (39.68)                                        
  6 Zielonka, Magdalena       13 NYCC-MR              1:19.48    1:16.04        
                  36.00     1:16.04 (40.04)                                        
  7 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.03    1:16.21        
                  35.86     1:16.21 (40.35)                                        
  8 Corso, Kim M              15 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:17.54        
                  36.62     1:17.54 (40.92)                                        
  9 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.96    1:17.76        
                  37.05     1:17.76 (40.71)                                        
 10 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.45    1:18.35        
                  36.98     1:18.35 (41.37)                                        
 11 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           1:20.62    1:19.32        
                  37.95     1:19.32 (41.37)                                        
 12 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:19.34        
                  37.14     1:19.34 (42.20)                                        
 13 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              1:20.58    1:19.71        
                  37.94     1:19.71 (41.77)                                        
 14 Diserio, Sophia           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.92    1:19.80        
                  37.57     1:19.80 (42.23)                                        
 15 Pena, Jarleen B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.53    1:19.94        
                  37.14     1:19.94 (42.80)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.76    1:20.60        
                  38.23     1:20.60 (42.37)                                        
 17 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR              1:22.14    1:20.76        
                  38.32     1:20.76 (42.44)                                        
 18 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR              1:20.13    1:20.78        
                  37.42     1:20.78 (43.36)                                        
 19 Morrissey, Alexa D        16 HS-MR                1:19.12    1:21.55        
                  38.34     1:21.55 (43.21)                                        
 20 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.81    1:21.64        
                  38.58     1:21.64 (43.06)                                        
 21 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.02    1:21.86        
                  38.69     1:21.86 (43.17)                                        
 22 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:21.93        
                  38.97     1:21.93 (42.96)                                        
 23 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                1:18.60    1:22.16        
                  37.93     1:22.16 (44.23)                                        
 24 Murphey, Bridget M        14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.65    1:22.38        
                  38.63     1:22.38 (43.75)                                        
 25 Chen, Vicki               15 GATE-MR              1:23.51    1:22.93        
                  38.97     1:22.93 (43.96)                                        
 26 Schmitt, Rosie H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.70    1:23.94        
                  39.79     1:23.94 (44.15)                                        
 27 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              1:27.67    1:24.19        
                  40.74     1:24.19 (43.45)                                        
 28 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:21.64    1:24.22        
                  39.42     1:24.22 (44.80)                                        
 29 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR              1:21.29    1:24.29        
                  39.20     1:24.29 (45.09)                                        
 30 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR           1:20.51    1:24.31        
                  39.07     1:24.31 (45.24)                                        
 31 Tubens, Melanie           14 NYCC-MR              1:22.87    1:24.48        
                  39.41     1:24.48 (45.07)                                        
 32 Thompson, Lailah Y        14 Ppy Gators-MR        1:23.03    1:24.75        
                  38.71     1:24.75 (46.04)                                        
 33 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           1:22.64    1:24.96        
                  40.18     1:24.96 (44.78)                                        
 34 Mares, Rebecca            14 Ppy Gators-MR        1:22.54    1:25.73        
                  39.09     1:25.73 (46.64)                                        
 35 Morgan, Erin M            14 HS-MR                1:27.59    1:27.05        
                  41.17     1:27.05 (45.88)                                        
 36 Monroy, Valentina         16 Ppy Gators-MR        1:26.87    1:28.38        
                  40.87     1:28.38 (47.51)                                        
 37 Cervera, Alessandra       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.87    1:28.94        
                  41.20     1:28.94 (47.74)                                        
 38 D'Angelo, Stephanie M     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.17    1:29.12        
                  42.56     1:29.12 (46.56)                                        
 39 Lee, Rose M               14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.28        
                  42.62     1:30.28 (47.66)                                        
 40 Chiodo, Samantha L        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.77    1:31.57        
                  41.30     1:31.57 (50.27)                                        
 41 Sutto-Plunz, Sarah M      14 Kraken-MR            1:35.00    1:31.64        
                  43.46     1:31.64 (48.18)                                        
 42 Muoio, Tara R             13 HS-MR                1:31.12    1:31.67        
                  43.28     1:31.67 (48.39)                                        
 43 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR              1:33.33    1:33.01        
                  42.91     1:33.01 (50.10)                                        
 44 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                1:32.29    1:33.80        
                  42.88     1:33.80 (50.92)                                        
 45 LaGuerre, Gabrielle       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:35.36        
                  42.49     1:35.36 (52.87)                                        
 46 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                1:30.92    1:35.79        
                  44.32     1:35.79 (51.47)                                        
 46 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:30.80    1:35.79        
                  44.82     1:35.79 (50.97)                                        
 48 Karpova, Ekaterina        14 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:37.00        
                  45.14     1:37.00 (51.86)                                        
 49 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           1:36.99    1:38.06        
                  46.48     1:38.06 (51.58)                                        
 50 Clancy, Sarah             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.61        
                  46.16     1:42.61 (56.45)                                        
 51 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              1:43.12    1:45.04        
                  49.28     1:45.04 (55.76)                                        
 52 Dayton, Paige V           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.38    1:45.38        
                  49.23     1:45.38 (56.15)                                        
 53 Flear, Erica              10 Manta Rays-MR        1:55.43    1:48.19        
                  49.38     1:48.19 (58.81)                                        
 -- Khoruzhik, Yulia          15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:16.13         DQ        
                  36.56          DQ (41.15)                                        
 -- Hall, Allison             15 Manta Rays-MR        1:28.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.38          DQ (53.64)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.38    2:30.93        
                  34.08     1:12.27 (38.19)     1:51.42 (39.15)     2:30.93 (39.51)
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.75    2:32.52        
                  35.23     1:14.01 (38.78)     1:53.30 (39.29)     2:32.52 (39.22)
  3 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:41.00        
                  36.50     1:16.47 (39.97)     1:58.50 (42.03)     2:41.00 (42.50)
  4 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:44.67    2:41.24        
                  36.46     1:17.21 (40.75)     1:59.49 (42.28)     2:41.24 (41.75)
  5 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              2:43.52    2:43.33        
                  37.10     1:18.14 (41.04)     2:01.88 (43.74)     2:43.33 (41.45)
  6 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              2:44.70    2:43.74        
                  35.75     1:17.38 (41.63)     2:01.43 (44.05)     2:43.74 (42.31)
  7 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.17    2:45.65        
                  37.04     1:19.50 (42.46)     2:02.73 (43.23)     2:45.65 (42.92)
  8 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:43.04    2:46.13        
                  38.49     1:20.62 (42.13)     2:03.72 (43.10)     2:46.13 (42.41)
  9 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           2:50.35    2:48.63        
                  37.96     1:20.51 (42.55)     2:04.80 (44.29)     2:48.63 (43.83)
 10 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.12    2:48.99        
                  39.28     1:22.08 (42.80)     2:06.23 (44.15)     2:48.99 (42.76)
 11 Zielonka, Magdalena       13 NYCC-MR              2:52.55    2:49.18        
                  37.36     1:19.23 (41.87)     2:03.99 (44.76)     2:49.18 (45.19)
 12 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:51.20        
                  39.51     1:23.05 (43.54)     2:07.09 (44.04)     2:51.20 (44.11)
 13 Brown, Caitlin N          14 HS-MR                2:53.50    2:51.58        
                  39.84     1:23.70 (43.86)     2:08.35 (44.65)     2:51.58 (43.23)
 14 Etienne, Christina        12 NYCC-MR              3:24.69    2:53.34        
                  38.09     1:22.49 (44.40)     2:08.09 (45.60)     2:53.34 (45.25)
 15 Borter, Gabriella E       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.88    2:53.57        
                  38.26     1:21.98 (43.72)     2:07.99 (46.01)     2:53.57 (45.58)
 16 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              3:01.24    2:54.08        
                  39.56     1:23.57 (44.01)     2:10.06 (46.49)     2:54.08 (44.02)
 17 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              2:59.00    2:55.27        
                  39.65     1:24.54 (44.89)     2:10.83 (46.29)     2:55.27 (44.44)
 18 Diserio, Sophia           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.86    2:55.78        
                  39.62     1:24.36 (44.74)     2:10.11 (45.75)     2:55.78 (45.67)
 19 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:52.37    2:55.81        
                  40.66     1:25.79 (45.13)     2:11.00 (45.21)     2:55.81 (44.81)
 20 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           2:51.22    2:55.85        
                  40.19     1:25.34 (45.15)     2:10.49 (45.15)     2:55.85 (45.36)
 21 Pena, Jarleen B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.89    2:55.94        
                  37.77     1:22.50 (44.73)     2:10.24 (47.74)     2:55.94 (45.70)
 22 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              2:55.09    2:56.81        
                  41.09     1:26.68 (45.59)     2:12.35 (45.67)     2:56.81 (44.46)
 23 Schmitt, Katherine M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.81    2:57.20        
                  40.16     1:25.01 (44.85)     2:11.16 (46.15)     2:57.20 (46.04)
 24 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR              2:52.83    2:57.30        
                  40.54     1:25.63 (45.09)     2:12.33 (46.70)     2:57.30 (44.97)
 25 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              2:56.41    2:57.35        
                  38.46     1:22.07 (43.61)     2:09.00 (46.93)     2:57.35 (48.35)
 26 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR              2:59.11    2:58.02        
                  39.44     1:23.62 (44.18)     2:11.44 (47.82)     2:58.02 (46.58)
 27 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                2:55.48    2:58.46        
                  40.34     1:26.39 (46.05)     2:13.29 (46.90)     2:58.46 (45.17)
 28 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:58.63        
                  41.10     1:26.57 (45.47)     2:12.62 (46.05)     2:58.63 (46.01)
 29 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           2:59.21    3:01.70        
                  41.17     1:27.72 (46.55)     2:15.38 (47.66)     3:01.70 (46.32)
 30 Boulbol, Lauren E         17 HS-MR                3:03.03    3:02.56        
                  42.05     1:28.07 (46.02)     2:15.75 (47.68)     3:02.56 (46.81)
 31 Schmitt, Rosie H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.76    3:03.26        
                  41.35     1:27.37 (46.02)     2:16.80 (49.43)     3:03.26 (46.46)
 32 DiPreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:05.29        
                  42.43     1:29.88 (47.45)     2:16.68 (46.80)     3:05.29 (48.61)
 33 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR              3:08.75    3:07.53        
                  41.74     1:29.33 (47.59)     2:18.57 (49.24)     3:07.53 (48.96)
 34 D'Angelo, Stephanie M     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:09.46    3:07.65        
                  42.25     1:30.60 (48.35)     2:19.67 (49.07)     3:07.65 (47.98)
 35 Oudkerk, Nicollette B     13 Ppy Gators-MR        2:38.77    3:10.99        
                  41.47     1:30.28 (48.81)     2:21.55 (51.27)     3:10.99 (49.44)
 36 Damsky, Abby K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.72    3:12.32        
                  43.05     1:32.90 (49.85)     2:24.50 (51.60)     3:12.32 (47.82)
 37 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR           3:04.76    3:12.52        
                  42.16     1:31.69 (49.53)     2:22.58 (50.89)     3:12.52 (49.94)
 38 Lin, Erica                12 Manta Rays-MR        3:34.76    3:12.68        
                  44.32     1:32.96 (48.64)     2:23.87 (50.91)     3:12.68 (48.81)
 39 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:14.25        
                  43.66     1:32.35 (48.69)     2:22.37 (50.02)     3:14.25 (51.88)
 40 Mares, Rebecca            14 Ppy Gators-MR        2:40.34    3:14.62        
                  39.76     1:28.88 (49.12)     2:22.87 (53.99)     3:14.62 (51.75)
 41 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.87    3:14.76        
                  44.42     1:34.58 (50.16)     2:25.03 (50.45)     3:14.76 (49.73)
 42 Thompson, Lailah Y        14 Ppy Gators-MR        2:39.65    3:16.01        
                  40.45     1:29.19 (48.74)     2:22.77 (53.58)     3:16.01 (53.24)
 43 Chiodo, Samantha L        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:19.22    3:17.97        
                  40.97     1:31.01 (50.04)     2:24.78 (53.77)     3:17.97 (53.19)
 44 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              3:17.54    3:23.81        
                  43.09     1:34.40 (51.31)     2:27.88 (53.48)     3:23.81 (55.93)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.51    1:00.17        
                  28.13     1:00.17 (32.04)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.14    1:02.88        
                  30.05     1:02.88 (32.83)                                        
  3 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.76    1:03.92        
                  30.25     1:03.92 (33.67)                                        
  4 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.42    1:04.89        
                  29.53     1:04.89 (35.36)                                        
  5 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.30    1:06.13        
                  31.48     1:06.13 (34.65)                                        
  6 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:06.74        
                  30.60     1:06.74 (36.14)                                        
  7 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:06.89        
                  31.72     1:06.89 (35.17)                                        
  8 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.93    1:07.77        
                  31.63     1:07.77 (36.14)                                        
  9 Swanson, Ellen B          15 Manta Rays-MR        1:04.81    1:07.79        
                  31.43     1:07.79 (36.36)                                        
 10 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.98    1:08.03        
                  31.82     1:08.03 (36.21)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Natalia        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.78    1:08.47        
                  31.26     1:08.47 (37.21)                                        
 12 Morrissey, Alexa D        16 HS-MR                1:07.82    1:08.97        
                  31.78     1:08.97 (37.19)                                        
 13 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.20    1:09.21        
                  32.57     1:09.21 (36.64)                                        
 14 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.25    1:10.40        
                  32.93     1:10.40 (37.47)                                        
 15 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:10.48        
                  32.18     1:10.48 (38.30)                                        
 16 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.13    1:10.69        
                  32.84     1:10.69 (37.85)                                        
 17 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.55    1:10.79        
                  33.24     1:10.79 (37.55)                                        
 18 DiPreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:10.89        
                  33.84     1:10.89 (37.05)                                        
 19 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              1:10.67    1:11.20        
                  32.09     1:11.20 (39.11)                                        
 20 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.83    1:11.27        
                  33.07     1:11.27 (38.20)                                        
 21 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:09.20    1:11.53        
                  33.90     1:11.53 (37.63)                                        
 22 Daly, Bronagh K           15 HS-MR                1:10.51    1:11.75        
                  33.63     1:11.75 (38.12)                                        
 23 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              1:13.54    1:12.18        
                  32.89     1:12.18 (39.29)                                        
 24 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:13.03        
                  34.58     1:13.03 (38.45)                                        
 25 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:13.28        
                  33.46     1:13.28 (39.82)                                        
 26 Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR              1:13.58    1:13.72        
                  34.40     1:13.72 (39.32)                                        
 27 Barratt, Anna D           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.07    1:13.91        
                  33.67     1:13.91 (40.24)                                        
 28 Georgescu, Mary A         17 UNNYC-MR             1:17.75    1:14.13        
                  33.20     1:14.13 (40.93)                                        
 29 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                1:11.80    1:14.14        
                  33.27     1:14.14 (40.87)                                        
 30 Monroy, Valentina         16 Ppy Gators-MR        1:17.88    1:14.33        
                  34.09     1:14.33 (40.24)                                        
 31 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.61    1:14.39        
                  34.21     1:14.39 (40.18)                                        
 32 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:14.69        
                  34.80     1:14.69 (39.89)                                        
 33 Lee, Rose M               14 LIAC-MR              1:16.42    1:14.92        
                  34.71     1:14.92 (40.21)                                        
 34 Tubens, Melanie           14 NYCC-MR              1:11.69    1:15.00        
                  34.03     1:15.00 (40.97)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.49    1:16.09        
                  35.12     1:16.09 (40.97)                                        
 36 Fuchs, Lindsey            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.22    1:17.38        
                  35.84     1:17.38 (41.54)                                        
 37 Lee, Kevyn                14 NYCC-MR              1:22.16    1:17.78        
                  36.11     1:17.78 (41.67)                                        
 38 Hood, Amy N               13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:18.14        
                  36.96     1:18.14 (41.18)                                        
 39 Corso, Kim M              15 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.02        
                  35.35     1:19.02 (43.67)                                        
 40 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR           1:14.02    1:19.05        
                  34.99     1:19.05 (44.06)                                        
 41 Quest, Carolyn            17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.87    1:19.32        
                  35.56     1:19.32 (43.76)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Michelle J       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.53    1:20.18        
                  36.44     1:20.18 (43.74)                                        
 43 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR              1:18.81    1:20.97        
                  37.17     1:20.97 (43.80)                                        
 44 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              1:21.19    1:21.64        
                  37.19     1:21.64 (44.45)                                        
 45 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              1:22.91    1:22.53        
                  37.18     1:22.53 (45.35)                                        
 46 Thompson, Lailah Y        14 Ppy Gators-MR        1:28.23    1:22.94        
                  36.81     1:22.94 (46.13)                                        
 47 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR           1:20.16    1:24.53        
                  39.33     1:24.53 (45.20)                                        
 48 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:24.87        
                  38.48     1:24.87 (46.39)                                        
 49 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.93    1:25.26        
                  37.91     1:25.26 (47.35)                                        
 50 Cervera, Alessandra       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.55    1:32.16        
                  39.22     1:32.16 (52.94)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.52    2:18.32        
                  31.13     1:05.71 (34.58)     1:42.66 (36.95)     2:18.32 (35.66)
  2 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:21.66    2:19.55        
                  31.95     1:07.80 (35.85)     1:44.14 (36.34)     2:19.55 (35.41)
  3 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              2:32.93    2:32.20        
                  32.33     1:10.54 (38.21)     1:51.77 (41.23)     2:32.20 (40.43)
  4 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              2:25.91    2:33.96        
                  33.55     1:12.14 (38.59)     1:52.95 (40.81)     2:33.96 (41.01)
  5 Martinez, Adrianna        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.00    2:36.03        
                  34.82     1:13.94 (39.12)     1:55.35 (41.41)     2:36.03 (40.68)
  6 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           2:42.25    2:40.58        
                  33.41     1:13.41 (40.00)     1:57.35 (43.94)     2:40.58 (43.23)
  7 Swanson, Ellen B          15 Manta Rays-MR        2:20.97    2:41.98        
                  32.43     1:11.67 (39.24)     1:55.28 (43.61)     2:41.98 (46.70)
  8 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.28    2:44.23        
                  34.93     1:17.13 (42.20)     2:01.07 (43.94)     2:44.23 (43.16)
  9 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           2:43.26    2:44.96        
                  34.08     1:14.26 (40.18)     2:00.03 (45.77)     2:44.96 (44.93)
 10 Lee, Courtney M           15 HS-MR                2:38.68    2:46.35        
                  36.30     1:19.93 (43.63)     2:05.95 (46.02)     2:46.35 (40.40)
 11 Halper, Sophie R          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.61    2:48.11        
                  38.88     1:22.60 (43.72)     2:06.79 (44.19)     2:48.11 (41.32)
 12 Lee, Kevyn                14 NYCC-MR              2:52.48    2:56.99        
                  37.81     1:23.45 (45.64)     2:10.74 (47.29)     2:56.99 (46.25)
 13 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:57.27        
                  37.31     1:21.80 (44.49)     2:09.75 (47.95)     2:57.27 (47.52)
 14 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                2:43.00    3:13.58        
                  37.60     1:25.94 (48.34)     2:19.02 (53.08)     3:13.58 (54.56)
 -- Fuchs, Lindsey            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:19.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.95     1:23.33 (44.38)     2:08.46 (45.13)          DQ (44.26)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.58    2:14.27        
                  28.58     1:02.33 (33.75)     1:41.46 (39.13)     2:14.27 (32.81)
  2 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.02    2:16.85        
                  30.23     1:07.24 (37.01)     1:46.35 (39.11)     2:16.85 (30.50)
  3 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.22    2:20.22        
                  30.57     1:06.97 (36.40)     1:47.41 (40.44)     2:20.22 (32.81)
  4 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.00    2:22.64        
                  31.38     1:08.26 (36.88)     1:50.60 (42.34)     2:22.64 (32.04)
  5 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:23.05    2:24.22        
                  13.03       31.77 (18.74)     1:08.26 (36.49)   2:24.22 (1:15.96)
  6 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.37    2:24.74        
                  32.35     1:10.25 (37.90)     1:52.58 (42.33)     2:24.74 (32.16)
  7 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.60    2:24.88        
                  31.87     1:10.13 (38.26)     1:53.22 (43.09)     2:24.88 (31.66)
  8 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:26.27    2:25.60        
                  32.30     1:11.14 (38.84)     1:53.04 (41.90)     2:25.60 (32.56)
  9 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.65    2:25.89        
                  32.49     1:08.98 (36.49)     1:54.39 (45.41)     2:25.89 (31.50)
 10 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:26.87    2:26.06        
                  32.72     1:09.22 (36.50)     1:53.02 (43.80)     2:26.06 (33.04)
 11 Scott, Lucy E             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.17    2:26.19        
                  32.15     1:10.92 (38.77)     1:53.61 (42.69)     2:26.19 (32.58)
 12 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:26.74        
                  32.33     1:11.10 (38.77)     1:55.24 (44.14)     2:26.74 (31.50)
 13 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              2:23.31    2:26.82        
                  32.02     1:08.60 (36.58)     1:53.84 (45.24)     2:26.82 (32.98)
 14 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.33    2:26.99        
                  31.84     1:09.28 (37.44)     1:54.24 (44.96)     2:26.99 (32.75)
 15 Brown, Caitlin N          14 HS-MR                2:28.01    2:27.04        
                  31.88     1:08.77 (36.89)     1:52.99 (44.22)     2:27.04 (34.05)
 16 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.33    2:27.55        
                  30.22     1:07.18 (36.96)     1:53.20 (46.02)     2:27.55 (34.35)
 17 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:28.04        
                  31.81     1:10.86 (39.05)     1:54.85 (43.99)     2:28.04 (33.19)
 18 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              2:30.54    2:30.16        
                  31.92     1:11.78 (39.86)     1:55.02 (43.24)     2:30.16 (35.14)
 19 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              2:29.16    2:30.28        
                  34.49     1:10.69 (36.20)     1:55.44 (44.75)     2:30.28 (34.84)
 20 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:30.24    2:30.98        
                  34.49     1:12.66 (38.17)     1:57.37 (44.71)     2:30.98 (33.61)
 21 Martinez, Adrianna        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.21    2:31.29        
                  32.99     1:10.64 (37.65)     1:55.57 (44.93)     2:31.29 (35.72)
 22 Walsh, Georgina           13 NYCC-MR              2:31.09    2:32.09        
                  32.57     1:11.18 (38.61)     1:56.18 (45.00)     2:32.09 (35.91)
 23 Pak, Julie                14 LIAC-MR              2:33.25    2:32.55        
                  33.52     1:13.37 (39.85)     1:58.00 (44.63)     2:32.55 (34.55)
 24 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              2:30.97    2:32.84        
                  34.71     1:14.17 (39.46)     1:59.12 (44.95)     2:32.84 (33.72)
 25 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.36    2:34.56        
                  31.87     1:10.45 (38.58)     1:58.92 (48.47)     2:34.56 (35.64)
 26 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:28.20    2:35.03        
                  33.54     1:12.97 (39.43)     2:00.57 (47.60)     2:35.03 (34.46)
 27 Schmitt, Katherine M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.12    2:35.21        
                  32.89     1:13.13 (40.24)     1:58.32 (45.19)     2:35.21 (36.89)
 28 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              2:35.63    2:35.59        
                  33.96     1:13.38 (39.42)     2:01.89 (48.51)     2:35.59 (33.70)
 29 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              2:31.46    2:35.67        
                  30.96     1:10.33 (39.37)     2:00.30 (49.97)     2:35.67 (35.37)
 30 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.45    2:35.79        
                  33.81     1:16.84 (43.03)     1:58.70 (41.86)     2:35.79 (37.09)
 31 Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR              2:35.39    2:36.66        
                  34.28     1:13.40 (39.12)     1:59.74 (46.34)     2:36.66 (36.92)
 32 Lee, Kevyn                14 NYCC-MR              2:40.08    2:37.09        
                  34.68     1:17.48 (42.80)     2:03.35 (45.87)     2:37.09 (33.74)
 33 Maloney, Erin C           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.45    2:38.05        
                  34.72     1:12.23 (37.51)     2:02.20 (49.97)     2:38.05 (35.85)
 34 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              2:34.96    2:38.38        
                  34.68     1:15.77 (41.09)     2:04.67 (48.90)     2:38.38 (33.71)
 35 Diserio, Sophia           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.76    2:38.47        
                  35.32     1:14.16 (38.84)     2:01.18 (47.02)     2:38.47 (37.29)
 36 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              2:35.29    2:39.31        
                  33.51     1:13.53 (40.02)     2:02.43 (48.90)     2:39.31 (36.88)
 37 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                2:29.39    2:39.63        
                  34.07     1:14.93 (40.86)     2:01.17 (46.24)     2:39.63 (38.46)
 38 Corso, Kim M              15 LIAC-MR              2:42.03    2:40.24        
                  36.05     1:17.46 (41.41)     2:01.60 (44.14)     2:40.24 (38.64)
 39 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR              2:37.00    2:41.81        
                  35.75     1:16.61 (40.86)     2:05.45 (48.84)     2:41.81 (36.36)
 40 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              2:38.75    2:43.02        
                  32.78     1:13.14 (40.36)     2:05.58 (52.44)     2:43.02 (37.44)
 41 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           2:40.62    2:43.93        
                  36.47     1:19.53 (43.06)     2:06.86 (47.33)     2:43.93 (37.07)
 42 Fuchs, Lindsey            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.87    2:44.26        
                  35.72     1:17.99 (42.27)     2:06.32 (48.33)     2:44.26 (37.94)
 43 Joseph, Jamela T          16 Middies-MR           2:43.45    2:44.63        
                  36.39     1:19.98 (43.59)     2:10.32 (50.34)     2:44.63 (34.31)
 44 Lee, Courtney M           15 HS-MR                2:42.14    2:45.18        
                  34.82     1:19.72 (44.90)     2:09.64 (49.92)     2:45.18 (35.54)
 45 Wisell, Catherine A       15 Middies-MR           2:48.37    2:45.39        
                  37.64     1:20.60 (42.96)     2:10.52 (49.92)     2:45.39 (34.87)
 46 Boulbol, Lauren E         17 HS-MR                2:42.86    2:46.54        
                  37.69     1:18.55 (40.86)     2:05.15 (46.60)     2:46.54 (41.39)
 47 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              2:49.87    2:46.89        
                  36.35     1:18.45 (42.10)     2:10.42 (51.97)     2:46.89 (36.47)
 48 Schmitt, Rosie H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.98    2:48.30        
                  39.35     1:22.98 (43.63)     2:09.99 (47.01)     2:48.30 (38.31)
 49 Lee, Rose M               14 LIAC-MR              2:46.02    2:49.42        
                  36.34     1:17.64 (41.30)     2:10.09 (52.45)     2:49.42 (39.33)
 50 Coleman, Kaitlyn R        15 HS-MR                2:59.36    2:49.83        
                  37.39     1:22.17 (44.78)     2:12.19 (50.02)     2:49.83 (37.64)
 51 Dell'Orto, Christina M    13 Middies-MR           2:53.82    2:50.84        
                  41.06     1:20.75 (39.69)     2:14.83 (54.08)     2:50.84 (36.01)
 52 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR              2:56.45    2:52.03        
                  39.52     1:22.42 (42.90)     2:13.23 (50.81)     2:52.03 (38.80)
 53 Simunovich, Rachel T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.32    2:52.43        
                  41.61     1:27.12 (45.51)     2:16.08 (48.96)     2:52.43 (36.35)
 54 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR              2:48.72    2:52.66        
                  35.61     1:19.32 (43.71)     2:16.56 (57.24)     2:52.66 (36.10)
 55 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR              2:50.36    2:55.10        
                  37.50     1:24.67 (47.17)     2:16.83 (52.16)     2:55.10 (38.27)
 56 Cervera, Alessandra       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.26    2:56.74        
                  38.68     1:25.08 (46.40)     2:17.19 (52.11)     2:56.74 (39.55)
 57 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR              2:53.82    2:57.06        
                  41.32     1:30.19 (48.87)     2:16.33 (46.14)     2:57.06 (40.73)
 58 Thompson, Lailah Y        14 Ppy Gators-MR        2:45.65    2:57.16        
                  37.15     1:22.60 (45.45)     2:12.84 (50.24)     2:57.16 (44.32)
 59 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                2:54.49    2:57.49        
                  41.79     1:25.48 (43.69)     2:19.86 (54.38)     2:57.49 (37.63)
 60 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR              2:55.78    2:57.50        
                  41.57     1:25.79 (44.22)     2:18.51 (52.72)     2:57.50 (38.99)
 61 Hood, Amy N               13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:59.89        
                  37.41     1:23.22 (45.81)     2:19.22 (56.00)     2:59.89 (40.67)
 62 Morrison, Chenille        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.76    3:16.10        
                  39.15     1:31.08 (51.93)     2:28.79 (57.71)     3:16.10 (47.31)
 -- Chiodo, Jessica A         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.88         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  39.76     1:24.23 (44.47)     2:14.84 (50.61)          DQ (39.53)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.48    4:45.09        
                  31.77     1:07.94 (36.17)     1:46.17 (38.23)     2:23.06 (36.89)
        3:03.00 (39.94)     3:42.75 (39.75)     4:14.73 (31.98)     4:45.09 (30.36)
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.79    4:59.06        
                  32.12     1:09.75 (37.63)     1:48.48 (38.73)     2:26.78 (38.30)
        3:08.31 (41.53)     3:50.83 (42.52)     4:25.19 (34.36)     4:59.06 (33.87)
  3 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              5:00.61    5:00.34        
                  32.13     1:10.05 (37.92)     1:48.76 (38.71)     2:25.92 (37.16)
        3:10.20 (44.28)     3:55.20 (45.00)     4:29.42 (34.22)     5:00.34 (30.92)
  4 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              5:02.12    5:07.63        
                  33.59     1:08.76 (35.17)     1:50.40 (41.64)     2:32.26 (41.86)
        3:13.35 (41.09)     3:57.08 (43.73)     4:33.38 (36.30)     5:07.63 (34.25)
  5 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              5:09.32    5:09.36        
                  33.01     1:09.75 (36.74)     1:49.86 (40.11)     2:30.05 (40.19)
        3:14.85 (44.80)     4:00.36 (45.51)     4:35.92 (35.56)     5:09.36 (33.44)
  6 Fuchs, Amanda B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:12.15    5:11.03        
                  32.54     1:11.15 (38.61)     1:50.92 (39.77)     2:29.76 (38.84)
        3:15.09 (45.33)     4:01.61 (46.52)     4:36.39 (34.78)     5:11.03 (34.64)
  7 DiPreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR              5:14.48    5:12.37        
                  34.37     1:13.82 (39.45)     1:52.78 (38.96)     2:31.26 (38.48)
        3:19.77 (48.51)     4:07.32 (47.55)     4:40.45 (33.13)     5:12.37 (31.92)
  8 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR              5:14.58    5:12.78        
                  33.50     1:12.80 (39.30)     1:53.91 (41.11)     2:34.57 (40.66)
        3:20.30 (45.73)     4:04.33 (44.03)     4:39.80 (35.47)     5:12.78 (32.98)
  9 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              5:03.36    5:14.78        
                  32.77     1:13.58 (40.81)     1:53.06 (39.48)     2:32.98 (39.92)
        3:17.21 (44.23)     4:01.38 (44.17)     4:38.51 (37.13)     5:14.78 (36.27)
 10 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           5:16.64    5:19.24        
                  35.86     1:18.26 (42.40)     1:56.24 (37.98)     2:33.72 (37.48)
        3:22.75 (49.03)     4:10.63 (47.88)     4:45.85 (35.22)     5:19.24 (33.39)
 11 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR              5:20.89    5:19.81        
                  31.70     1:09.62 (37.92)     1:50.80 (41.18)     2:31.34 (40.54)
        3:19.40 (48.06)     4:07.66 (48.26)     4:44.09 (36.43)     5:19.81 (35.72)
 12 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              5:10.68    5:25.16        
                  33.79     1:14.56 (40.77)     1:57.19 (42.63)     2:40.18 (42.99)
        3:25.77 (45.59)     4:12.94 (47.17)     4:49.21 (36.27)     5:25.16 (35.95)
 13 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           5:21.32    5:25.88        
                  37.85     1:21.63 (43.78)     2:02.75 (41.12)     2:42.68 (39.93)
        3:28.12 (45.44)     4:14.16 (46.04)     4:50.65 (36.49)     5:25.88 (35.23)
 14 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           5:29.39    5:28.12        
                  34.64     1:16.49 (41.85)     1:57.90 (41.41)     2:38.73 (40.83)
        3:26.52 (47.79)     4:15.82 (49.30)     4:52.37 (36.55)     5:28.12 (35.75)
 15 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.19    5:29.91        
                  33.73     1:14.38 (40.65)     1:55.67 (41.29)     2:37.15 (41.48)
        3:26.02 (48.87)     4:16.00 (49.98)     4:53.42 (37.42)     5:29.91 (36.49)
 16 Pena, Jarleen B           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:39.62    5:30.52        
                  34.74     1:16.35 (41.61)     1:59.60 (43.25)     2:41.29 (41.69)
        3:28.88 (47.59)     4:17.71 (48.83)     4:55.21 (37.50)     5:30.52 (35.31)
 17 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:31.54        
                  36.15     1:17.82 (41.67)     2:01.37 (43.55)     2:44.02 (42.65)
        3:30.48 (46.46)     4:17.71 (47.23)     4:54.94 (37.23)     5:31.54 (36.60)
 18 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           5:36.74    5:54.16        
                  38.19     1:28.82 (50.63)     2:14.96 (46.14)     3:00.31 (45.35)
        3:47.62 (47.31)     4:35.58 (47.96)     5:14.92 (39.34)     5:54.16 (39.24)
 19 Damsky, Abby K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:14.89    5:55.07        
                  37.82     1:30.00 (52.18)     2:15.39 (45.39)     2:57.94 (42.55)
        3:48.27 (50.33)     4:39.63 (51.36)     5:18.79 (39.16)     5:55.07 (36.28)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Spencer H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      16.67      16.44        
  2 Zuyus, Tyler E             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      17.00      16.53        
  3 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR                19.02      17.28        
  4 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                30.00      17.81        
  5 Lin, Howard                8 Manta Rays-MR          17.58      18.25        
  6 Sokolenko, Robert          8 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      18.96        
  7 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.11      19.04        
  8 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR                23.10      19.31        
  9 Monfiston, Seth E          8 GATE-MR                   NT      20.28        
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary M         7 LIAC-MR                35.00      21.60        
 11 Fairbanks, Matthew         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.60      22.00        
 12 Nelson, Dylan P            8 NYCC-MR                21.97      22.06        
 13 Duthie, Zachary J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.11      22.11        
 14 Husremovic, Eddie          8 RI Marlins-MR          22.76      22.15        
 15 Spade, John M              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           20.96      22.77        
 16 Simon, Ernesto G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.39      22.82        
 17 Higgins, Robert T          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           20.35      22.98        
 18 Wen, Nicholas J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.05      23.71        
 19 Prokic, Matija             8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      25.78        
 20 Jin, Peter Y               7 Kraken-MR                 NT      26.86        
 21 Wu, Aidan B                7 NYCC-MR                27.37      27.69        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                32.56      33.05        
  2 Zuyus, Tyler E             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.44      35.10        
  3 Mukudai, Rui               8 Middies-MR             37.71      38.18        
  4 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR                43.30      38.85        
  5 Lin, Howard                8 Manta Rays-MR          38.62      39.49        
  6 Monfiston, Seth E          8 GATE-MR                43.96      40.29        
  7 Matossian, Cameron T       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.76      41.55        
  8 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                40.20      44.86        
  9 Schwartz, Paul B           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.91      45.29        
 10 Duthie, Zachary J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.96      45.90        
 11 Simon, Ernesto G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.82      46.17        
 12 Callaghan, Ryan            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.32      46.22        
 13 Nelson, Dylan P            8 NYCC-MR                48.30      46.33        
 14 Heddings, Cole J           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.97      49.19        
 15 Wen, Nicholas J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.51      51.25        
 16 Prokic, Matija             8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      55.27        
 17 Kenvin, Matthew D          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.88      58.78        
 18 Fairbanks, Matthew         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.75    1:07.66        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuyus, Tyler E             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.40    1:15.40        
                  36.71     1:15.40 (38.69)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:16.38    1:15.54        
                  36.29     1:15.54 (39.25)                                        
  3 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              1:14.68    1:17.97        
                  35.99     1:17.97 (41.98)                                        
  4 Hall, Spencer H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.47    1:18.98        
                  36.40     1:18.98 (42.58)                                        
  5 Covello, Ben D             8 Middies-MR           1:21.80    1:25.25        
                  38.57     1:25.25 (46.68)                                        
  6 Raiola, A J J              8 HS-MR                1:36.96    1:32.80        
                  43.63     1:32.80 (49.17)                                        
  7 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:34.53        
                  44.49     1:34.53 (50.04)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR                19.48      20.28        
  2 Hall, Spencer H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.83      20.86        
  3 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                30.00      21.22        
  4 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR                21.75      21.98        
  5 Sokolenko, Robert          8 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      22.58        
  6 Ciriaco, Zachary M         7 LIAC-MR                35.00      23.20        
  7 Duthie, Zachary J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.32      23.79        
  8 Fairbanks, Matthew         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.66      23.88        
  9 Wen, Nicholas J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.68      24.35        
 10 Heddings, Cole J           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.00      24.36        
 11 Simon, Ernesto G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.06      24.63        
 12 Callaghan, Ryan            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.51      25.21        
 13 Nelson, Dylan P            8 NYCC-MR                25.10      25.54        
 14 Prokic, Matija             8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      27.52        
 15 Husremovic, Eddie          8 RI Marlins-MR          25.49      28.94        
 16 Higgins, Robert T          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.32      29.57        
 17 Jin, Peter Y               7 Kraken-MR                 NT      31.38        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.55      46.48        
  2 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR                47.78      47.55        
  3 Schwartz, Paul B           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.37      50.14        
  4 Matossian, Cameron T       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.07      50.34        
  5 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                50.41      52.72        
  6 Raiola, A J J              8 HS-MR                  49.85      53.33        
  7 Heddings, Cole J           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.44      53.66        
  8 Fairbanks, Matthew         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.14      56.06        
 -- Kenvin, Matthew D          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.04         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR                23.26      23.31        
  2 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.65      24.76        
  3 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR                30.00      24.99        
  4 Sokolenko, Robert          8 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      25.68        
  5 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                30.00      26.27        
  6 Schwartz, Paul B           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.84      26.43        
  6 Lin, Howard                8 Manta Rays-MR          23.48      26.43        
  8 Monfiston, Seth E          8 GATE-MR                   NT      26.87        
  9 Higgins, Robert T          8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.51      28.43        
 10 Callaghan, Ryan            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.68      28.77        
 11 Simon, Ernesto G           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.39      29.55        
 12 Heddings, Cole J           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.00      30.59        
 13 Husremovic, Eddie          8 RI Marlins-MR          32.95      30.77        
 14 Wen, Nicholas J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.76      31.93        
 15 Spade, John M              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.07      35.05        
 16 Jin, Peter Y               7 Kraken-MR                 NT      37.74        
 17 Kenvin, Matthew D          7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      39.29        
 -- Prokic, Matija             8 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                45.17      44.21        
  2 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR                47.95      49.20        
  3 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.01      50.92        
  4 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.88      51.04        
  5 Covello, Ben D             8 Middies-MR             53.43      51.68        
  6 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                48.03      52.02        
  7 Mukudai, Rui               8 Middies-MR             52.32      52.63        
  8 Matossian, Cameron T       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.99      53.57        
  9 Raiola, A J J              8 HS-MR                1:10.04    1:03.39        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuyus, Tyler E             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.52      17.39        
  2 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR                18.86      18.92        
  3 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                30.00      19.07        
  4 Lin, Howard                8 Manta Rays-MR          21.65      21.60        
  5 Monfiston, Seth E          8 GATE-MR                   NT      22.01        
  6 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR                30.00      23.96        
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary M         7 LIAC-MR                35.00      24.95        
  8 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR                30.00      25.29        
  9 Nelson, Dylan P            8 NYCC-MR                30.95      30.22        
 10 Spade, John M              7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.70      30.74        
 11 Jin, Peter Y               7 Kraken-MR                 NT      33.13        
 12 Kenvin, Matthew D          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.21      34.90        
 -- Husremovic, Eddie          8 RI Marlins-MR          35.84         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                37.54      37.36        
  2 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                37.13      38.96        
  3 Covello, Ben D             8 Middies-MR             46.57      45.26        
  4 Mukudai, Rui               8 Middies-MR             47.82      47.62        
  5 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.42      49.58        
  6 Raiola, A J J              8 HS-MR                  52.52      51.81        
  7 Matossian, Cameron T       7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      53.25        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:22.55    1:20.92        
                  38.17     1:20.92 (42.75)                                        
  2 Hall, Spencer H            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.13    1:29.02        
                  42.09     1:29.02 (46.93)                                        
  3 Mukudai, Rui               8 Middies-MR           1:38.64    1:30.05        
                  41.66     1:30.05 (48.39)                                        
  4 Covello, Ben D             8 Middies-MR           1:31.68    1:31.46        
                  41.24     1:31.46 (50.22)                                        
  5 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.38    1:36.65        
                  45.51     1:36.65 (51.14)                                        
  6 Duthie, Zachary J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.18    1:42.22        
                  49.26     1:42.22 (52.96)                                        
  7 Sokolenko, Robert          8 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:42.74        
                  50.00     1:42.74 (52.74)                                        
  8 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.26    1:43.26        
                  50.03     1:43.26 (53.23)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Paul B           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.38    1:45.37        
                  48.99     1:45.37 (56.38)                                        
 10 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              1:48.82    1:50.37        
                  50.26   1:50.37 (1:00.11)                                        
 -- Callaghan, Ryan            8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.31         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.00          DQ (54.99)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                29.73      30.11        
  2 Tubens, Brandon           10 NYCC-MR                30.24      30.65        
  3 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.10      31.45        
  4 Konovalov, Veniamin       10 Shy/Seals-MR           34.09      32.28        
  5 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                32.97      32.67        
  6 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR                32.50      32.90        
  7 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                34.11      33.33        
  8 Elms, Hayden A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.36      33.75        
  9 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR             34.95      33.96        
 10 Huang, James J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.80      34.17        
 11 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.10      34.36        
 12 Schlichte, John H         10 LIAC-MR                34.70      34.44        
 13 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR             34.01      34.55        
 14 Zubac, Andrew C            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.06      34.93        
 15 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             34.55      34.95        
 15 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                  34.58      34.95        
 17 Baranov, Lenny             9 HS-MR                  36.72      34.99        
 18 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             34.33      35.75        
 19 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                35.29      36.00        
 20 Teytelman, Michael B      10 RI Marlins-MR          35.92      36.15        
 21 McKenna, Devlin H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.80      36.33        
 22 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR             37.74      36.43        
 23 Shteynberg, Samuel D       9 HS-MR                  36.75      36.72        
 24 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.71      37.15        
 25 Sandker, Brian             9 Shy/Seals-MR           38.67      37.18        
 26 Wren, Steven               9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.31      37.57        
 27 Rodriguez, Ian R           9 NYCC-MR                37.52      38.09        
 28 Zurovac, Luca             10 RI Marlins-MR          37.67      38.32        
 29 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR             38.99      38.62        
 30 Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      38.79        
 31 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR                 39.07      38.87        
 32 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR                 41.11      38.94        
 33 Ball, Connor M            10 MSC-MR                 37.17      39.01        
 34 Hamberg, Miles            10 NYCC-MR                46.04      39.57        
 35 Hillner, Jack R           10 Kraken-MR              48.80      39.62        
 36 Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR             37.94      39.68        
 37 Dika, James               10 Shy/Seals-MR           42.96      39.98        
 38 Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR                42.52      40.00        
 39 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                37.61      40.47        
 40 Wine, Jonathan T          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.24      42.77        
 41 Lanzman, Jason             9 Shy/Seals-MR           43.13      43.06        
 42 Hutheesing, Remy N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.49      43.28        
 43 Leslie, Craig J           10 MSC-MR                 42.00      44.74        
 44 Motulsky, Curtis N         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.97      47.50        
 45 Ramirez, Alister S        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.35      47.74        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   1:11.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:04.01    1:05.14        
                  31.68     1:05.14 (33.46)                                        
  2 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:09.47    1:09.35        
                  33.79     1:09.35 (35.56)                                        
  3 Tubens, Brandon           10 NYCC-MR              1:07.48    1:10.07        
                  33.61     1:10.07 (36.46)                                        
  4 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           1:08.65    1:10.92        
                  33.88     1:10.92 (37.04)                                        
  5 Konovalov, Veniamin       10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:12.40    1:11.12        
                  34.38     1:11.12 (36.74)                                        
  6 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:12.22    1:11.13        
                  34.49     1:11.13 (36.64)                                        
  7 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.38    1:11.47        
                  34.64     1:11.47 (36.83)                                        
  8 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.09    1:12.58        
                  35.43     1:12.58 (37.15)                                        
  9 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.29    1:13.06        
                  35.71     1:13.06 (37.35)                                        
 10 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.87    1:14.88        
                  35.13     1:14.88 (39.75)                                        
 11 Huang, James J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.41    1:14.89        
                  36.40     1:14.89 (38.49)                                        
 12 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR           1:10.18    1:15.42        
                  36.01     1:15.42 (39.41)                                        
 13 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:17.54    1:16.51        
                  37.11     1:16.51 (39.40)                                        
 14 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR           1:18.88    1:16.58        
                  37.49     1:16.58 (39.09)                                        
 15 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR           1:20.53    1:17.78        
                  35.92     1:17.78 (41.86)                                        
 16 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR           1:16.18    1:17.99        
                  36.90     1:17.99 (41.09)                                        
 17 Teytelman, Michael B      10 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.73    1:18.80        
                  36.76     1:18.80 (42.04)                                        
 18 McKenna, Devlin H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.10    1:19.43        
                  37.75     1:19.43 (41.68)                                        
 19 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:18.59    1:19.62        
                  38.35     1:19.62 (41.27)                                        
 20 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.81    1:20.21        
                  38.59     1:20.21 (41.62)                                        
 21 Zubac, Andrew C            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.57    1:20.46        
                  37.95     1:20.46 (42.51)                                        
 22 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR           1:24.48    1:20.59        
                  37.80     1:20.59 (42.79)                                        
 23 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR           1:16.43    1:20.73        
                  38.78     1:20.73 (41.95)                                        
 24 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR               1:26.63    1:21.92        
                  40.26     1:21.92 (41.66)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Ian R           9 NYCC-MR              1:19.85    1:22.47        
                  39.60     1:22.47 (42.87)                                        
 26 Wren, Steven               9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.96    1:22.49        
                  37.86     1:22.49 (44.63)                                        
 27 Dym, Lonny C              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.54    1:22.62        
                  37.77     1:22.62 (44.85)                                        
 28 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR           1:20.03    1:22.66        
                  39.16     1:22.66 (43.50)                                        
 29 Serman, Trevor W          10 Kraken-MR            1:35.00    1:24.56        
                  39.37     1:24.56 (45.19)                                        
 30 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR           1:26.65    1:24.92        
                  41.39     1:24.92 (43.53)                                        
 31 Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR           1:32.16    1:25.97        
                  43.08     1:25.97 (42.89)                                        
 32 Kahn, Alec P               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.52    1:26.57        
                  40.85     1:26.57 (45.72)                                        
 33 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR               1:30.98    1:27.25        
                  40.79     1:27.25 (46.46)                                        
 34 Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR              1:35.15    1:27.80        
                  40.67     1:27.80 (47.13)                                        
 35 Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:28.25        
                  40.72     1:28.25 (47.53)                                        
 36 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.09    1:28.37        
                  41.93     1:28.37 (46.44)                                        
 37 Thomas, Desi C             9 NYCC-MR              1:26.91    1:28.42        
                  42.47     1:28.42 (45.95)                                        
 38 Zurovac, Luca             10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:29.85        
                  42.09     1:29.85 (47.76)                                        
 39 Zhuravlov, Konstantine     9 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:30.77        
                  44.27     1:30.77 (46.50)                                        
 40 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.67    1:31.12        
                  42.46     1:31.12 (48.66)                                        
 41 Dika, James               10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:31.37        
                  42.95     1:31.37 (48.42)                                        
 42 Hutheesing, Remy N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.97    1:33.40        
                  45.78     1:33.40 (47.62)                                        
 43 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR           1:35.84    1:34.36        
                  44.69     1:34.36 (49.67)                                        
 44 Halim, Joseph              9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:36.03        
                  44.10     1:36.03 (51.93)                                        
 45 Leslie, Craig J           10 MSC-MR               1:42.91    1:37.64        
                  45.57     1:37.64 (52.07)                                        
 46 Ramirez, Alister S        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.74    1:43.08        
                  47.74     1:43.08 (55.34)                                        
 47 Motulsky, Curtis N         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.26    1:43.86        
                  49.66     1:43.86 (54.20)                                        
 48 Sefchick, Liam R           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:51.57        
                  51.45   1:51.57 (1:00.12)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              2:12.35    2:15.13        
                  31.69     1:06.39 (34.70)     1:41.36 (34.97)     2:15.13 (33.77)
  2 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              2:31.57    2:27.15        
                  33.92     1:11.73 (37.81)     1:49.91 (38.18)     2:27.15 (37.24)
  3 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              2:28.99    2:27.76        
                  33.08     1:11.68 (38.60)     1:50.12 (38.44)     2:27.76 (37.64)
  4 Tubens, Brandon           10 NYCC-MR              2:25.12    2:30.07        
                  34.25     1:12.74 (38.49)     1:52.79 (40.05)     2:30.07 (37.28)
  5 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.53    2:33.28        
                  34.68     1:13.22 (38.54)     1:53.58 (40.36)     2:33.28 (39.70)
  6 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              2:41.60    2:34.83        
                  35.16     1:14.71 (39.55)     1:55.23 (40.52)     2:34.83 (39.60)
  7 Jurman, Jasper N          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.30    2:36.69        
                  34.86     1:14.42 (39.56)     1:56.27 (41.85)     2:36.69 (40.42)
  8 Konovalov, Veniamin       10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    2:37.79        
                  33.86     1:14.20 (40.34)     1:57.27 (43.07)     2:37.79 (40.52)
  9 Sherpa, Rinchien          10 GATE-MR              2:44.98    2:42.72        
                  35.32     1:15.52 (40.20)     1:58.44 (42.92)     2:42.72 (44.28)
 10 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           2:48.73    2:42.99        
                  37.72     1:20.68 (42.96)     2:03.12 (42.44)     2:42.99 (39.87)
 11 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR           2:56.73    2:46.23        
                  35.96     1:18.54 (42.58)     2:02.73 (44.19)     2:46.23 (43.50)
 12 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR           2:54.55    2:48.06        
                  38.80     1:23.11 (44.31)     2:07.71 (44.60)     2:48.06 (40.35)
 13 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                2:50.92    2:50.46        
                  38.25     1:24.51 (46.26)     2:11.13 (46.62)     2:50.46 (39.33)
 14 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR               3:12.92    2:50.54        
                  40.12     1:22.70 (42.58)     2:06.83 (44.13)     2:50.54 (43.71)
 15 Wren, Steven               9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.07    2:54.38        
                  37.69     1:22.97 (45.28)     2:10.49 (47.52)     2:54.38 (43.89)
 16 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:57.05        
                  37.81     1:22.94 (45.13)     2:09.07 (46.13)     2:57.05 (47.98)
 17 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR           2:59.27    2:57.20        
                  37.61     1:23.09 (45.48)     2:10.69 (47.60)     2:57.20 (46.51)
 18 Teytelman, Michael B      10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:57.26        
                  36.96     1:21.63 (44.67)     2:09.85 (48.22)     2:57.26 (47.41)
 19 Rodriguez, Ian R           9 NYCC-MR              3:06.97    2:59.39        
                  38.80     1:26.14 (47.34)     2:16.21 (50.07)     2:59.39 (43.18)
 20 Dym, Lonny C              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    2:59.74        
                  39.01     1:23.71 (44.70)     2:14.70 (50.99)     2:59.74 (45.04)
 21 Kahn, Alec P               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.89    2:59.91        
                  40.98     1:28.67 (47.69)     2:15.49 (46.82)     2:59.91 (44.42)
 22 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR                NT    3:08.20        
                  42.29     1:31.00 (48.71)     2:19.70 (48.70)     3:08.20 (48.50)
 23 Sandker, Brian             9 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    3:08.68        
                  38.11     1:26.16 (48.05)     2:17.03 (50.87)     3:08.68 (51.65)
 24 Dika, James               10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    3:23.04        
                  42.35     1:36.40 (54.05)     2:30.85 (54.45)     3:23.04 (52.19)
 25 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR           3:37.30    3:25.58        
                  44.18     1:37.24 (53.06)     2:33.24 (56.00)     3:25.58 (52.34)
 26 Leslie, Craig J           10 MSC-MR                    NT    3:27.66        
                  44.64     1:38.95 (54.31)     2:34.68 (55.73)     3:27.66 (52.98)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                34.51      35.92        
  2 Tubens, Brandon           10 NYCC-MR                35.14      38.03        
  3 Huang, James J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.56      38.55        
  3 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             38.50      38.55        
  5 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                39.95      38.93        
  6 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.97      39.04        
  7 Jurman, Jasper N          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.03      39.10        
  8 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.99      39.29        
  8 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR             38.69      39.29        
 10 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR             39.38      39.82        
 11 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.37      39.87        
 12 Elms, Hayden A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.32      39.88        
 13 Schlichte, John H         10 LIAC-MR                44.16      40.00        
 14 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             42.06      40.17        
 15 Konovalov, Veniamin       10 Shy/Seals-MR           41.99      40.92        
 16 Zubac, Andrew C            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.22      41.38        
 17 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                  42.69      41.70        
 18 Wren, Steven               9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.02      42.06        
 19 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                43.65      42.19        
 20 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.65      42.52        
 21 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.14      42.53        
 22 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR             39.91      42.85        
 23 Baranov, Lenny             9 HS-MR                  44.15      42.87        
 24 Sandker, Brian             9 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      44.17        
 25 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR             43.69      44.34        
 26 Rodriguez, Ian R           9 NYCC-MR                43.18      44.60        
 27 Ball, Connor M            10 MSC-MR                 47.73      44.79        
 28 McKenna, Devlin H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.69      44.90        
 29 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR                 47.54      45.15        
 30 Shteynberg, Samuel D       9 HS-MR                  44.57      45.45        
 31 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR                 46.78      45.49        
 32 Teytelman, Michael B      10 RI Marlins-MR          47.19      45.99        
 33 Wine, Jonathan T          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.89      46.09        
 34 Hamberg, Miles            10 NYCC-MR                51.98      46.32        
 35 Lanzman, Jason             9 Shy/Seals-MR           49.44      46.38        
 36 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR             46.36      46.80        
 37 Ramirez, Alister S        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.18      46.94        
 38 Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR             45.55      47.00        
 39 Dika, James               10 Shy/Seals-MR           46.94      47.09        
 40 Leslie, Craig J           10 MSC-MR                 49.48      47.15        
 41 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                46.34      47.41        
 42 Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR                49.86      47.99        
 43 Kahn, Alec P               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.95      49.05        
 43 Zurovac, Luca             10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      49.05        
 45 Hutheesing, Remy N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.60      49.08        
 46 Motulsky, Curtis N         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.61      50.40        
 -- Sherpa, Rinchien          10 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   1:22.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.93    1:16.49        
                  37.78     1:16.49 (38.71)                                        
  2 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:25.75    1:21.60        
                  39.45     1:21.60 (42.15)                                        
  3 Tubens, Brandon           10 NYCC-MR              1:19.17    1:22.30        
                  40.25     1:22.30 (42.05)                                        
  4 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:22.72        
                  40.95     1:22.72 (41.77)                                        
  5 Jurman, Jasper N          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.29    1:23.40        
                  40.28     1:23.40 (43.12)                                        
  6 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.22    1:23.61        
                  41.31     1:23.61 (42.30)                                        
  7 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.36    1:24.35        
                  42.10     1:24.35 (42.25)                                        
  8 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR           1:25.94    1:25.20        
                  42.11     1:25.20 (43.09)                                        
  9 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.94    1:25.42        
                  42.40     1:25.42 (43.02)                                        
 10 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR           1:25.19    1:26.19        
                  41.49     1:26.19 (44.70)                                        
 11 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR           1:24.99    1:26.20        
                  43.06     1:26.20 (43.14)                                        
 12 Konovalov, Veniamin       10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:27.34        
                  43.46     1:27.34 (43.88)                                        
 13 Elms, Hayden A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.70    1:27.46        
                  42.34     1:27.46 (45.12)                                        
 14 Wren, Steven               9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.02    1:29.68        
                  43.87     1:29.68 (45.81)                                        
 15 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:27.54    1:31.03        
                  44.89     1:31.03 (46.14)                                        
 16 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR           1:30.17    1:31.12        
                  43.54     1:31.12 (47.58)                                        
 17 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:29.90    1:31.22        
                  45.58     1:31.22 (45.64)                                        
 18 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                1:31.91    1:31.36        
                  45.23     1:31.36 (46.13)                                        
 19 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.09    1:33.00        
                  46.91     1:33.00 (46.09)                                        
 20 McKenna, Devlin H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.95    1:33.56        
                  45.63     1:33.56 (47.93)                                        
 21 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR           1:33.28    1:33.88        
                  45.95     1:33.88 (47.93)                                        
 22 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR               1:40.12    1:35.21        
                  47.54     1:35.21 (47.67)                                        
 23 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR               1:40.45    1:35.84        
                  46.45     1:35.84 (49.39)                                        
 24 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR           1:40.80    1:35.91        
                  47.18     1:35.91 (48.73)                                        
 25 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR           1:38.32    1:35.92        
                  46.08     1:35.92 (49.84)                                        
 26 Teytelman, Michael B      10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:38.99        
                  46.62     1:38.99 (52.37)                                        
 27 Thomas, Desi C             9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.11        
                  47.60     1:40.11 (52.51)                                        
 28 Dika, James               10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:40.42        
                  47.19     1:40.42 (53.23)                                        
 29 Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR           1:39.78    1:43.06        
                  50.97     1:43.06 (52.09)                                        
 30 Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR              1:53.78    1:43.88        
                  49.16     1:43.88 (54.72)                                        
 31 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR           1:50.42    1:44.41        
                  51.63     1:44.41 (52.78)                                        
 32 Leslie, Craig J           10 MSC-MR               1:53.12    1:45.26        
                  49.17     1:45.26 (56.09)                                        
 33 Hutheesing, Remy N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.41    1:48.80        
                  52.55     1:48.80 (56.25)                                        
 34 Zurovac, Luca             10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:49.46        
                  52.13     1:49.46 (57.33)                                        
 35 Motulsky, Curtis N         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.50        
                  52.21     1:49.50 (57.29)                                        
 -- Zhuravlov, Konstantine     9 Shy/Seals-MR              NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  52.55          DQ (51.50)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Alister S        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.86         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  54.34        DQ (1:03.78)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   43.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                38.03      37.57        
  2 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR             39.83      39.84        
  3 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.15      41.09        
  4 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.00      41.80        
  5 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR             41.94      43.47        
  6 Elms, Hayden A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.28      43.48        
  7 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR             41.97      44.56        
  8 Tubens, Brandon           10 NYCC-MR                43.91      44.81        
  9 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                  48.04      46.14        
 10 Konovalov, Veniamin       10 Shy/Seals-MR           46.14      46.41        
 11 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.28      46.54        
 12 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                45.56      46.68        
 13 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR             47.63      47.15        
 14 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                51.09      47.28        
 15 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             46.58      47.74        
 16 Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR             48.58      48.39        
 17 Rodriguez, Ian R           9 NYCC-MR                47.27      48.42        
 18 Zubac, Andrew C            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.83      49.50        
 19 Halim, Joseph              9 GATE-MR                   NT      50.13        
 20 Sefchick, Liam R           9 NYCC-MR                54.87      50.38        
 20 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.54      50.38        
 22 Chong, Joseph J           10 Kraken-MR              56.50      50.80        
 23 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR             54.62      51.03        
 24 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             48.99      51.69        
 25 Serman, Trevor W          10 Kraken-MR              49.83      51.79        
 26 Zhuravlov, Konstantine     9 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      52.31        
 27 Kahn, Alec P               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.25      52.74        
 28 Dika, James               10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      52.86        
 29 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR                 51.34      53.12        
 30 McKenna, Devlin H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.97      54.25        
 31 Motulsky, Curtis N         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.10      54.63        
 32 Hutheesing, Remy N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.66      55.05        
 33 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR           1:01.97      55.07        
 34 Zurovac, Luca             10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      55.19        
 35 Dym, Lonny C              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      55.85        
 36 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                53.87      56.42        
 37 Chong, Daniel D            9 Kraken-MR                 NT      59.06        
 -- Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hillner, Jack R           10 Kraken-MR              52.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.82    1:32.15        
                  44.50     1:32.15 (47.65)                                        
  2 Elms, Hayden A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.30    1:33.07        
                  44.97     1:33.07 (48.10)                                        
  3 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.81    1:34.10        
                  46.17     1:34.10 (47.93)                                        
  4 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.00    1:35.01        
                  45.26     1:35.01 (49.75)                                        
  5 Huang, James J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.54    1:35.87        
                  46.52     1:35.87 (49.35)                                        
  6 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:36.14        
                  46.52     1:36.14 (49.62)                                        
  7 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:37.79    1:36.97        
                  45.18     1:36.97 (51.79)                                        
  8 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                1:39.60    1:39.60        
                  47.61     1:39.60 (51.99)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Ian R           9 NYCC-MR              1:45.41    1:42.84        
                  50.21     1:42.84 (52.63)                                        
 10 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR           1:41.75    1:42.90        
                  49.26     1:42.90 (53.64)                                        
 11 Sandker, Brian             9 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:42.99        
                  48.78     1:42.99 (54.21)                                        
 12 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.83    1:43.00        
                  49.81     1:43.00 (53.19)                                        
 13 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:40.69    1:43.75        
                  49.41     1:43.75 (54.34)                                        
 14 Lanzman, Jason             9 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:45.09        
                  49.85     1:45.09 (55.24)                                        
 15 Baranov, Lenny             9 HS-MR                1:47.37    1:45.10        
                  52.34     1:45.10 (52.76)                                        
 16 Teytelman, Michael B      10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:45.26        
                  48.89     1:45.26 (56.37)                                        
 17 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR           1:52.31    1:46.23        
                  50.69     1:46.23 (55.54)                                        
 18 Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR           1:50.54    1:46.26        
                  50.39     1:46.26 (55.87)                                        
 19 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR               1:48.31    1:46.67        
                  51.94     1:46.67 (54.73)                                        
 20 Kahn, Alec P               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.94    1:47.15        
                  50.81     1:47.15 (56.34)                                        
 21 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.21    1:49.15        
                  52.42     1:49.15 (56.73)                                        
 22 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR               1:54.41    1:52.66        
                  54.38     1:52.66 (58.28)                                        
 23 Schlichte, John H         10 LIAC-MR              2:14.49    1:53.07        
                  54.41     1:53.07 (58.66)                                        
 24 Wine, Jonathan T          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.35    1:55.45        
                  57.04     1:55.45 (58.41)                                        
 25 Leslie, Craig J           10 MSC-MR               1:57.43    1:56.66        
                  56.19   1:56.66 (1:00.47)                                        
 26 Hutheesing, Remy N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.65    1:57.25        
                  57.44     1:57.25 (59.81)                                        
 27 Shteynberg, Samuel D       9 HS-MR                1:57.26    1:57.46        
                  58.56     1:57.46 (58.90)                                        
 28 Zurovac, Luca             10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:57.70        
                  53.71   1:57.70 (1:03.99)                                        
 29 Dika, James               10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:57.74        
                  55.43   1:57.74 (1:02.31)                                        
 30 McKenna, Devlin H          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.41    2:04.55        
                  59.06   2:04.55 (1:05.49)                                        
 31 Dym, Lonny C              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    2:05.22        
                  57.92   2:05.22 (1:07.30)                                        
 32 Ramirez, Alister S        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:06.70        
                  59.80   2:06.70 (1:06.90)                                        
 33 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR              2:08.22    2:09.94        
                1:00.87   2:09.94 (1:09.07)                                        
 34 Motulsky, Curtis N         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:12.83        
                1:01.93   2:12.83 (1:10.90)                                        
 -- Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.19         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  46.40          DQ (50.76)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   36.79                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                35.19      33.14        
  2 Tubens, Brandon           10 NYCC-MR                34.20      34.55        
  3 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                34.07      35.58        
  4 Huang, James J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.94      36.91        
  5 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR             36.94      37.60        
  6 Jurman, Jasper N          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.94      37.95        
  7 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                39.34      38.36        
  8 Serman, Trevor W          10 Kraken-MR              44.00      38.54        
  9 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR             38.25      38.57        
 10 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.51      39.23        
 11 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR             43.31      39.53        
 12 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             40.79      40.43        
 13 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR             41.96      40.46        
 14 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.24        
 15 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR             42.16      41.73        
 16 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                  41.58      42.05        
 17 Zubac, Andrew C            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.49      42.22        
 18 Dika, James               10 Shy/Seals-MR           50.59      42.62        
 19 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.68      42.69        
 20 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                43.53      42.77        
 21 Teytelman, Michael B      10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      43.28        
 22 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             43.37      43.68        
 23 Wren, Steven               9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.07      45.75        
 24 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR                45.09      46.25        
 25 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR             47.78      46.74        
 26 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR                 50.98      47.60        
 27 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR             52.57      47.73        
 28 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                46.67      48.45        
 29 Thomas, Desi C             9 NYCC-MR                49.91      49.55        
 30 Kahn, Alec P               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.23      49.73        
 31 Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR                51.08      49.77        
 32 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR             59.81      50.06        
 33 Halim, Joseph              9 GATE-MR                   NT      50.27        
 34 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.22      50.53        
 35 Rosner, Ari J             10 Middies-MR             55.54      50.70        
 36 Zhuravlov, Konstantine     9 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      52.41        
 37 Sheppard, Jason D          9 Middies-MR             49.25      52.65        
 38 Leslie, Craig J           10 MSC-MR                    NT      52.87        
 39 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR                 57.25      54.89        
 -- Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR             40.29         DQ        
      False start
 -- Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:17.81    1:18.92        
                  36.57     1:18.92 (42.35)                                        
  2 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.29    1:23.04        
                  39.45     1:23.04 (43.59)                                        
  3 Tubens, Brandon           10 NYCC-MR              1:18.20    1:26.01        
                  38.81     1:26.01 (47.20)                                        
  4 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.24    1:26.37        
                  42.23     1:26.37 (44.14)                                        
  5 Konovalov, Veniamin       10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:26.95        
                  39.21     1:26.95 (47.74)                                        
  6 Jurman, Jasper N          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.68    1:26.98        
                  41.71     1:26.98 (45.27)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Rinchien          10 GATE-MR              1:39.62    1:31.71        
                  43.28     1:31.71 (48.43)                                        
  8 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:36.74    1:33.63        
                  43.44     1:33.63 (50.19)                                        
  9 Zubac, Andrew C            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.00    1:34.20        
                  43.43     1:34.20 (50.77)                                        
 10 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.43    1:36.72        
                  43.40     1:36.72 (53.32)                                        
 11 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:36.35    1:38.06        
                  46.15     1:38.06 (51.91)                                        
 12 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR                NT    1:46.69        
                  49.59     1:46.69 (57.10)                                        
 13 Shteynberg, Samuel D       9 HS-MR                1:56.66    1:51.06        
                  50.73   1:51.06 (1:00.33)                                        
 -- Baranov, Lenny             9 HS-MR                1:50.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.90                                                            
 -- Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:30.65        XDQ        
      False start
                  40.98          DQ (47.90)                                        
 -- Dym, Lonny C              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.80          DQ (55.18)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   2:59.99                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              2:35.03    2:36.87        
                  35.55     1:14.66 (39.11)     2:03.47 (48.81)     2:36.87 (33.40)
  2 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              2:45.37    2:41.28        
                  36.16     1:19.37 (43.21)     2:04.40 (45.03)     2:41.28 (36.88)
  3 Mukudai, Takuto           10 Middies-MR           2:45.55    2:45.06        
                  37.89     1:21.82 (43.93)     2:07.99 (46.17)     2:45.06 (37.07)
  4 Konovalov, Veniamin       10 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    2:55.07        
                  39.01     1:23.01 (44.00)     2:15.35 (52.34)     2:55.07 (39.72)
  5 Glas, Aaron I             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.42    2:55.12        
                  37.71     1:23.72 (46.01)     2:16.46 (52.74)     2:55.12 (38.66)
  6 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              3:00.19    2:56.89        
                  41.96     1:25.98 (44.02)     2:17.92 (51.94)     2:56.89 (38.97)
  7 Gilligan, Joshua G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.79    2:57.06        
                  39.77     1:24.85 (45.08)     2:18.24 (53.39)     2:57.06 (38.82)
  8 Jurman, Jasper N          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.64    2:57.12        
                  39.49     1:25.21 (45.72)     2:19.38 (54.17)     2:57.12 (37.74)
  9 Huang, James J             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.07    2:57.38        
                  39.24     1:24.76 (45.52)     2:19.17 (54.41)     2:57.38 (38.21)
 10 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR           2:55.69    3:02.00        
                  40.94     1:27.01 (46.07)     2:19.72 (52.71)     3:02.00 (42.28)
 11 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              3:04.00    3:02.46        
                  42.72     1:28.41 (45.69)     2:22.53 (54.12)     3:02.46 (39.93)
 12 Elms, Hayden A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.31    3:03.48        
                  43.02     1:28.20 (45.18)     2:22.15 (53.95)     3:03.48 (41.33)
 13 Kusakin, RC               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.06    3:06.28        
                  44.42     1:31.50 (47.08)     2:24.12 (52.62)     3:06.28 (42.16)
 14 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:33.53    3:06.33        
                  43.88     1:30.55 (46.67)     2:23.26 (52.71)     3:06.33 (43.07)
 15 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           3:17.83    3:06.79        
                  42.08     1:29.44 (47.36)     2:25.32 (55.88)     3:06.79 (41.47)
 16 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                3:09.39    3:12.56        
                  44.20     1:34.59 (50.39)     2:31.47 (56.88)     3:12.56 (41.09)
 17 Rodriguez, Ian R           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:19.42        
                  47.21     1:37.53 (50.32)     2:34.98 (57.45)     3:19.42 (44.44)
 18 Kahn, Alec P               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:51.26    3:29.94        
                  50.35     1:45.80 (55.45)     2:45.46 (59.66)     3:29.94 (44.48)
 19 Halim, Joseph              9 GATE-MR                   NT    3:35.95        
                  50.02     1:47.65 (57.63)     2:44.63 (56.98)     3:35.95 (51.32)
 20 Ramirez, Alister S        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:43.86    3:51.99        
                  51.11     1:45.20 (54.09)   2:56.27 (1:11.07)     3:51.99 (55.72)
 -- Thomas, Desi C             9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  47.97     1:40.71 (52.74)     2:35.78 (55.07)          DQ (48.46)
 -- Dym, Lonny C              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.53     1:35.98 (50.45)   2:39.76 (1:03.78)          DQ (48.30)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  28.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             24.28      24.73 JO     
  2 Tubens, Israel            12 NYCC-MR                27.49      27.27 JO     
  3 Valyuk, Denis             11 HS-MR                  27.89      28.04 JO     
  4 Hamzic, Omar              12 RI Marlins-MR          31.04      28.27 JO     
  5 Hall, Tyler J             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.96      28.57        
  6 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.90      28.93        
  7 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                29.35      28.96        
  8 Barbarovich, Allen        12 Shy/Seals-MR           30.14      29.04        
  9 Konovalov, Nicholas       12 Shy/Seals-MR           30.76      29.09        
 10 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR             29.23      29.17        
 11 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.56      29.28        
 12 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR             29.34      29.45        
 13 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                30.74      29.63        
 14 Benjamin, Ernst C         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.67      30.01        
 15 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.44      30.06        
 16 Mitchell, Benjamin L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.28      30.07        
 17 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR                31.11      30.56        
 18 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                30.72      30.60        
 19 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.54      30.65        
 20 Koganov, Willy            12 HS-MR                  30.64      30.78        
 21 Rivoal, Leo               11 Manta Rays-MR          30.35      31.19        
 22 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                28.64      31.23        
 23 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                35.25      31.28        
 24 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR             30.87      31.89        
 25 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR             32.86      32.70        
 26 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR             32.22      32.75        
 27 Moore, Ian                12 Manta Rays-MR          32.25      32.76        
 28 Silberberg, Eric J        11 Manta Rays-MR          31.82      32.95        
 29 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                32.29      33.05        
 30 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR             32.35      33.15        
 31 Shen, Daniel              11 GATE-MR                   NT      33.19        
 32 Gekhtin, Brendan          12 Shy/Seals-MR           33.91      33.41        
 33 Canino, Michael C         11 MSC-MR                 36.70      33.92        
 34 Baliabin, Mikhail         11 Shy/Seals-MR           35.77      34.21        
 35 Arbachesky, Benjamin R    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.04      34.60        
 36 Gonzalez, Steven          11 NYCC-MR                35.22      34.66        
 37 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR             34.17      34.75        
 38 Leitner, Julius           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.73      34.78        
 39 Calvoni, Max J            12 NYCC-MR                39.61      35.16        
 39 Miguel- Strah, Zev        11 Manta Rays-MR          34.47      35.16        
 41 Shvets, Sasha             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.09      35.36        
 42 Felipe, Eddie             12 Seals-MR               36.04      35.94        
 43 Dolidov, Andrei           11 Shy/Seals-MR           43.66      36.36        
 44 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR                 37.33      36.39        
 45 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                37.71      36.43        
 46 Watler, Jaleel C          11 NYCC-MR                35.51      36.49        
 47 Fairbanks, Scott C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.81      36.55        
 48 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR                36.89      36.57        
 49 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                34.93      36.93        
 50 Bronshteyn, Daniel        11 Shy/Seals-MR           35.86      37.27        
 51 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR             38.80      37.47        
 52 Scott, Samuel L           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.74      37.96        
 53 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR             37.05      38.36        
 54 Yuen, Conor W             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.37      39.58        
 55 Collier, Christian H      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.42      39.71        
 56 Filardi, Michael H        11 Middies-MR             37.39      40.15        
 57 Hosain, Kumeil            12 NYCC-MR                56.78      51.37        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   1:02.19                                                        
                1:02.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             53.22      54.46 JO     
                  26.47       54.46 (27.99)                                        
  2 Hall, Tyler J             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.50    1:00.76 JO     
                  29.37     1:00.76 (31.39)                                        
  3 Tubens, Israel            12 NYCC-MR                59.98    1:00.80 JO     
                  29.04     1:00.80 (31.76)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              1:03.63    1:01.28 JO     
                  29.91     1:01.28 (31.37)                                        
  5 Hamzic, Omar              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.42    1:02.16 JO     
                  29.59     1:02.16 (32.57)                                        
  6 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR              1:03.90    1:02.59        
                  30.55     1:02.59 (32.04)                                        
  7 Pinzon, Tyler             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.21    1:03.21        
                  29.18     1:03.21 (34.03)                                        
  8 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.49    1:03.44        
                  30.54     1:03.44 (32.90)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Benjamin L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.29    1:03.70        
                  30.43     1:03.70 (33.27)                                        
 10 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR           1:04.24    1:04.10        
                  30.21     1:04.10 (33.89)                                        
 11 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.55    1:04.54        
                  30.94     1:04.54 (33.60)                                        
 12 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                1:05.27    1:05.00        
                  30.52     1:05.00 (34.48)                                        
 13 Benjamin, Ernst C         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.74    1:05.06        
                  31.18     1:05.06 (33.88)                                        
 14 Konovalov, Nicholas       12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:04.42    1:05.09        
                  30.85     1:05.09 (34.24)                                        
 15 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.22    1:05.36        
                  31.12     1:05.36 (34.24)                                        
 16 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:06.50        
                  31.13     1:06.50 (35.37)                                        
 17 Pertsovsky, Kevin         12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:03.75    1:06.72        
                  31.63     1:06.72 (35.09)                                        
 18 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR           1:07.39    1:07.10        
                  31.65     1:07.10 (35.45)                                        
 19 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR              1:08.55    1:07.25        
                  32.70     1:07.25 (34.55)                                        
 20 Rivoal, Leo               11 Manta Rays-MR        1:08.25    1:07.76        
                  32.27     1:07.76 (35.49)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Richard A        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.03    1:07.97        
                  32.21     1:07.97 (35.76)                                        
 22 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           1:08.47    1:08.01        
                  33.21     1:08.01 (34.80)                                        
 23 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR              1:10.31    1:08.42        
                  33.38     1:08.42 (35.04)                                        
 24 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:08.90    1:09.49        
                  34.06     1:09.49 (35.43)                                        
 25 Tlatelpa, Ethan           11 NYCC-MR              1:07.62    1:10.03        
                  33.33     1:10.03 (36.70)                                        
 26 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.42    1:10.43        
                  33.97     1:10.43 (36.46)                                        
 27 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:10.84        
                  33.04     1:10.84 (37.80)                                        
 28 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.71    1:11.35        
                  35.11     1:11.35 (36.24)                                        
 29 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR           1:12.32    1:11.70        
                  34.87     1:11.70 (36.83)                                        
 30 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.21    1:12.04        
                  35.53     1:12.04 (36.51)                                        
 31 Finkelstein, Max A        11 HS-MR                1:13.70    1:12.43        
                  35.78     1:12.43 (36.65)                                        
 32 Clark, Peter G            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.56    1:12.47        
                  34.31     1:12.47 (38.16)                                        
 33 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              1:35.09    1:12.97        
                  34.51     1:12.97 (38.46)                                        
 34 Moore, Ian                12 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:13.31        
                  33.58     1:13.31 (39.73)                                        
 35 Zheng, Christopher        11 GATE-MR              1:12.93    1:13.57        
                  34.88     1:13.57 (38.69)                                        
 36 Shen, Daniel              11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:14.16        
                  34.12     1:14.16 (40.04)                                        
 37 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           1:11.12    1:14.39        
                  35.46     1:14.39 (38.93)                                        
 38 Gekhtin, Brendan          12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:14.66        
                  34.40     1:14.66 (40.26)                                        
 39 Silberberg, Eric J        11 Manta Rays-MR        1:17.52    1:14.78        
                  35.39     1:14.78 (39.39)                                        
 40 Silva, Nicholas A         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:15.01        
                  35.38     1:15.01 (39.63)                                        
 41 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           1:13.18    1:15.02        
                  35.91     1:15.02 (39.11)                                        
 42 O'Keefe, Danny W          11 HS-MR                1:22.21    1:16.74        
                  37.68     1:16.74 (39.06)                                        
 43 Baliabin, Mikhail         11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:24.15    1:17.51        
                  38.02     1:17.51 (39.49)                                        
 44 Canino, Michael C         11 MSC-MR               1:23.53    1:17.91        
                  38.08     1:17.91 (39.83)                                        
 45 Liang, Gary               12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:17.93        
                  36.87     1:17.93 (41.06)                                        
 46 Arbachesky, Benjamin R    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.67    1:17.95        
                  37.52     1:17.95 (40.43)                                        
 47 Fairbanks, Scott C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.66    1:19.07        
                  38.57     1:19.07 (40.50)                                        
 48 Gonzalez, Steven          11 NYCC-MR              1:21.58    1:20.61        
                  37.62     1:20.61 (42.99)                                        
 49 Calvoni, Max J            12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.75        
                  36.69     1:20.75 (44.06)                                        
 50 Dolidov, Andrei           11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:24.25    1:21.09        
                  38.40     1:21.09 (42.69)                                        
 51 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR               1:22.54    1:21.10        
                  37.73     1:21.10 (43.37)                                        
 52 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.90    1:21.64        
                  38.45     1:21.64 (43.19)                                        
 53 Scott, Samuel L           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.51    1:23.08        
                  38.66     1:23.08 (44.42)                                        
 54 Watler, Jaleel C          11 NYCC-MR              1:23.44    1:23.18        
                  38.60     1:23.18 (44.58)                                        
 55 Wong, Dickson L           12 GATE-MR              1:21.41    1:24.18        
                  39.79     1:24.18 (44.39)                                        
 56 McCormack, Michael J      11 Middies-MR           1:30.07    1:30.48        
                  42.80     1:30.48 (47.68)                                        
 57 Yuen, Conor W             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.26    1:38.35        
                  44.35     1:38.35 (54.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                2:15.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           1:57.00    1:57.63 JO     
                  19.69   1:26.68 (1:06.99)     1:57.63 (30.95)                    
  2 Hall, Tyler J             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.35    2:12.00 JO     
                  19.69   1:38.55 (1:18.86)     2:12.00 (33.45)                    
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              2:20.05    2:13.56 JO     
                  19.75   1:39.16 (1:19.41)     2:13.56 (34.40)                    
  4 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.62    2:14.76 JO     
                  17.37   1:38.71 (1:21.34)     2:14.76 (36.05)                    
  5 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              2:20.55    2:17.00        
                  19.11   1:42.42 (1:23.31)     2:17.00 (34.58)                    
  6 Tubens, Israel            12 NYCC-MR              2:15.91    2:17.65        
                  20.00   1:40.86 (1:20.86)     2:17.65 (36.79)                    
  7 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR           2:35.95    2:18.58        
                  30.89     1:05.97 (35.08)     1:42.50 (36.53)     2:18.58 (36.08)
  8 Hamzic, Omar              12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:18.78        
                  30.54     1:05.81 (35.27)     1:42.87 (37.06)     2:18.78 (35.91)
  9 Benjamin, Ernst C         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.39    2:19.16        
                  19.07   1:43.20 (1:24.13)     2:19.16 (35.96)                    
 10 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.88    2:19.77        
                  30.50     1:05.46 (34.96)     1:43.38 (37.92)     2:19.77 (36.39)
 11 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:21.62        
                  31.98     1:08.63 (36.65)     1:45.55 (36.92)     2:21.62 (36.07)
 12 Koganov, Willy            12 HS-MR                2:23.77    2:22.04        
                  32.98     1:09.43 (36.45)     1:46.40 (36.97)     2:22.04 (35.64)
 13 Pinzon, Tyler             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.55    2:22.37        
                  29.32     1:04.79 (35.47)     1:43.64 (38.85)     2:22.37 (38.73)
 14 Konovalov, Nicholas       12 Shy/Seals-MR         2:27.53    2:24.48        
                  30.70     1:07.48 (36.78)     1:46.85 (39.37)     2:24.48 (37.63)
 15 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.72    2:25.18        
                  19.11   1:45.72 (1:26.61)     2:25.18 (39.46)                    
 16 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR           2:31.28    2:25.27        
                  32.23     1:09.67 (37.44)     1:47.88 (38.21)     2:25.27 (37.39)
 17 Barbarovich, Allen        12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    2:26.29        
                  31.29     1:08.48 (37.19)     1:48.46 (39.98)     2:26.29 (37.83)
 18 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              2:25.16    2:28.17        
                  34.41     1:12.73 (38.32)     1:51.30 (38.57)     2:28.17 (36.87)
 19 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:28.44        
                  32.80     1:10.99 (38.19)     1:51.27 (40.28)     2:28.44 (37.17)
 20 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           2:30.86    2:29.61        
                  33.58     1:12.15 (38.57)     1:51.31 (39.16)     2:29.61 (38.30)
 21 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR              2:23.60    2:30.30        
                1:13.56     1:53.51 (39.95)     2:30.30 (36.79)         2:30.30 ( )
 22 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              2:31.52    2:32.95        
                  33.61     1:11.87 (38.26)     1:52.44 (40.57)     2:32.95 (40.51)
 23 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR              2:39.51    2:33.75        
                  35.27     1:15.27 (40.00)     1:55.50 (40.23)     2:33.75 (38.25)
 24 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.87    2:33.93        
                  35.96     1:17.13 (41.17)     1:58.37 (41.24)     2:33.93 (35.56)
 25 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR           2:38.20    2:35.27        
                  35.23     1:15.36 (40.13)     1:56.93 (41.57)     2:35.27 (38.34)
 26 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              2:43.00    2:36.60        
                  36.06     1:16.99 (40.93)     1:57.91 (40.92)     2:36.60 (38.69)
 27 Kunze, Aidan J            11 NYCC-MR              2:38.57    2:37.14        
                  36.13     1:16.80 (40.67)     1:58.69 (41.89)     2:37.14 (38.45)
 28 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           2:40.35    2:40.80        
                  36.24     1:16.87 (40.63)     1:59.39 (42.52)     2:40.80 (41.41)
 29 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:44.60        
                  37.94     1:19.40 (41.46)     2:02.52 (43.12)     2:44.60 (42.08)
 30 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR           2:34.24    2:45.18        
                  36.60     1:18.89 (42.29)     2:02.54 (43.65)     2:45.18 (42.64)
 31 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           2:38.32    2:45.48        
                  36.62     1:18.63 (42.01)     2:02.52 (43.89)     2:45.48 (42.96)
 32 Baliabin, Mikhail         11 Shy/Seals-MR         3:04.14    2:46.18        
                  35.70     1:17.83 (42.13)     2:03.88 (46.05)     2:46.18 (42.30)
 33 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              2:50.39    2:47.61        
                  37.92     1:21.70 (43.78)     2:06.31 (44.61)     2:47.61 (41.30)
 34 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR              3:17.53    2:47.78        
                  36.88     1:18.73 (41.85)     2:03.17 (44.44)     2:47.78 (44.61)
 35 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR                NT    2:48.25        
                  36.03     1:19.25 (43.22)     2:05.45 (46.20)     2:48.25 (42.80)
 36 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR           2:48.19    2:49.29        
                  35.73     1:18.72 (42.99)     2:05.26 (46.54)     2:49.29 (44.03)
 37 Shvets, Sasha             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:59.00    2:51.51        
                  35.06     1:18.30 (43.24)     2:04.50 (46.20)     2:51.51 (47.01)
 38 Gekhtin, Brendan          12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    2:52.51        
                  35.05     1:18.63 (43.58)     2:06.11 (47.48)     2:52.51 (46.40)
 39 Dolidov, Andrei           11 Shy/Seals-MR         3:07.91    2:56.03        
                  38.75     1:23.56 (44.81)     2:10.33 (46.77)     2:56.03 (45.70)
 40 Arbachesky, Benjamin R    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.03    3:00.63        
                  36.53     1:20.75 (44.22)     2:11.12 (50.37)     3:00.63 (49.51)
 41 Scott, Samuel L           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:01.45        
                  39.60     1:25.87 (46.27)     2:15.00 (49.13)     3:01.45 (46.45)
 42 Bronshteyn, Daniel        11 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    3:01.89        
                  38.58     1:24.53 (45.95)     2:13.06 (48.53)     3:01.89 (48.83)
 43 Gonzalez, Steven          11 NYCC-MR              3:09.41    3:02.04        
                  38.69     1:25.51 (46.82)     2:14.55 (49.04)     3:02.04 (47.49)
 44 Callaghan, John           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.45    3:02.83        
                  39.32     1:26.02 (46.70)     2:15.71 (49.69)     3:02.83 (47.12)
 45 Yuen, Conor W             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:56.00    3:27.91        
                  39.30     1:31.87 (52.57)   2:31.98 (1:00.11)     3:27.91 (55.93)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                  33.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             29.47      30.23 JO     
  2 Konovalov, Nicholas       12 Shy/Seals-MR           33.75      31.82 JO     
  3 Hamzic, Omar              12 RI Marlins-MR          34.89      33.06 JO     
  4 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                32.50      33.46        
  5 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR             33.14      33.75        
  6 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.39      33.94        
  7 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.21      35.19        
  8 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                37.13      35.47        
  9 Koganov, Willy            12 HS-MR                  37.05      35.53        
 10 Rivoal, Leo               11 Manta Rays-MR          36.28      36.03        
 11 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.26        
 12 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR             36.46      36.42        
 13 Barbarovich, Allen        12 Shy/Seals-MR           35.61      36.43        
 14 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR                37.56      37.38        
 15 Pinzon, Tyler             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.42        
 16 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                36.71      37.62        
 17 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR             38.57      38.69        
 18 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR             38.26      38.71        
 19 Shvets, Sasha             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.00      39.02        
 20 Silberberg, Eric J        11 Manta Rays-MR          37.78      39.05        
 21 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                37.68      39.32        
 22 Shen, Daniel              11 GATE-MR                   NT      39.57        
 23 Dolidov, Andrei           11 Shy/Seals-MR           40.46      39.60        
 24 Moore, Ian                12 Manta Rays-MR          38.74      39.76        
 25 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR             38.75      39.86        
 26 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR             42.83      40.28        
 27 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR             38.89      40.35        
 28 Gonzalez, Steven          11 NYCC-MR                43.27      40.58        
 29 Bronshteyn, Daniel        11 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      40.62        
 30 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR                38.75      40.64        
 31 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.47      40.71        
 32 Gekhtin, Brendan          12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      40.83        
 33 Fairbanks, Scott C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.37      41.03        
 34 Miguel- Strah, Zev        11 Manta Rays-MR          42.10      41.04        
 35 Baliabin, Mikhail         11 Shy/Seals-MR           42.19      41.28        
 36 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR             39.97      41.53        
 37 Canino, Michael C         11 MSC-MR                 42.18      41.62        
 38 Calvoni, Max J            12 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.11        
 39 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                40.32      42.16        
 40 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                47.31      42.38        
 40 Leitner, Julius           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.97      42.38        
 42 Kunze, Aidan J            11 NYCC-MR                38.23      42.77        
 43 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR             42.72      42.86        
 44 Collier, Christian H      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.31      42.92        
 45 Wong, Jeffrey             11 Ppy Gators-MR          41.69      43.15        
 46 Scott, Samuel L           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.01      44.28        
 47 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR                 45.76      44.77        
 48 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR                50.76      45.97        
 49 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR                46.92      46.43        
 50 Watler, Jaleel C          11 NYCC-MR                43.06      46.79        
 51 Callaghan, John           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.21      47.85        
 52 Filardi, Michael H        11 Middies-MR             45.70      49.19        
 53 Hosain, Kumeil            12 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.00        
 -- Yuen, Conor W             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.62         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   1:11.59                                                        
                1:11.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Nicholas       12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:09.67    1:08.01 JO     
                  32.69     1:08.01 (35.32)                                        
  2 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR           1:12.82    1:11.65        
                  34.39     1:11.65 (37.26)                                        
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.29    1:11.85        
                  35.38     1:11.85 (36.47)                                        
  4 Hamzic, Omar              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.98    1:12.04        
                  34.14     1:12.04 (37.90)                                        
  5 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.74    1:12.44        
                  35.21     1:12.44 (37.23)                                        
  6 Tubens, Israel            12 NYCC-MR              1:13.75    1:14.86        
                  35.91     1:14.86 (38.95)                                        
  7 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                1:13.45    1:15.98        
                  37.03     1:15.98 (38.95)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Richard A        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.89    1:17.47        
                  36.89     1:17.47 (40.58)                                        
  9 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR           1:20.25    1:17.73        
                  37.80     1:17.73 (39.93)                                        
 10 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.53    1:18.58        
                  38.91     1:18.58 (39.67)                                        
 11 Pertsovsky, Kevin         12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:19.62    1:20.07        
                  40.05     1:20.07 (40.02)                                        
 12 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:20.74        
                  39.67     1:20.74 (41.07)                                        
 13 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           1:19.22    1:20.97        
                  40.34     1:20.97 (40.63)                                        
 14 Pinzon, Tyler             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.91    1:21.07        
                  38.31     1:21.07 (42.76)                                        
 15 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:21.67        
                  40.57     1:21.67 (41.10)                                        
 16 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.78    1:21.85        
                  39.71     1:21.85 (42.14)                                        
 17 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           1:22.19    1:22.01        
                  39.93     1:22.01 (42.08)                                        
 18 Silberberg, Eric J        11 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:22.31        
                  39.34     1:22.31 (42.97)                                        
 19 Xue, Vincent H            11 HS-MR                1:22.04    1:22.65        
                  40.18     1:22.65 (42.47)                                        
 20 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR           1:20.98    1:23.29        
                  40.38     1:23.29 (42.91)                                        
 21 Finkelstein, Max A        11 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:23.89        
                  42.09     1:23.89 (41.80)                                        
 22 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           1:22.79    1:25.55        
                  41.75     1:25.55 (43.80)                                        
 23 Clark, Peter G            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.67    1:25.67        
                  42.71     1:25.67 (42.96)                                        
 24 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.63    1:26.57        
                  42.05     1:26.57 (44.52)                                        
 25 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.29    1:27.28        
                  43.39     1:27.28 (43.89)                                        
 26 Moore, Ian                12 Manta Rays-MR        1:20.98    1:28.92        
                  42.25     1:28.92 (46.67)                                        
 27 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR           1:29.53    1:29.52        
                  43.74     1:29.52 (45.78)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Steven          11 NYCC-MR              1:33.52    1:30.24        
                  43.01     1:30.24 (47.23)                                        
 29 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR           1:26.27    1:30.27        
                  44.29     1:30.27 (45.98)                                        
 30 Canino, Michael C         11 MSC-MR               1:31.16    1:30.39        
                  45.18     1:30.39 (45.21)                                        
 31 Baliabin, Mikhail         11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:30.94    1:30.43        
                  44.84     1:30.43 (45.59)                                        
 32 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:32.18        
                  44.86     1:32.18 (47.32)                                        
 33 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR               1:35.21    1:32.88        
                  45.32     1:32.88 (47.56)                                        
 34 Fairbanks, Scott C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.48    1:33.52        
                  46.84     1:33.52 (46.68)                                        
 35 Collier, Christian H      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.73    1:33.56        
                  45.01     1:33.56 (48.55)                                        
 36 O'Keefe, Danny W          11 HS-MR                1:31.41    1:34.72        
                  46.88     1:34.72 (47.84)                                        
 37 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.15    1:35.91        
                  46.19     1:35.91 (49.72)                                        
 38 Yuen, Conor W             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:59.19        
                  56.93   1:59.19 (1:02.26)                                        
 -- Arbachesky, Benjamin R    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.09         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  45.09          DQ (47.47)                                        
 -- Shen, Daniel              11 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.93          DQ (43.39)                                        
 -- McCormack, Michael J      11 Middies-MR           1:37.69         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.53          DQ (51.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   37.59                                                          
                37.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Harry H            12 Manta Rays-MR          33.82      34.65 JO     
  2 Hall, Tyler J             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.58      35.22 JO     
  3 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR                36.21      35.45 JO     
  4 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.76      37.23 JO     
  5 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR             39.30      38.72        
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                39.18      39.03        
  7 Mitchell, Benjamin L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.14      39.41        
  8 Konovalov, Nicholas       12 Shy/Seals-MR           43.66      39.49        
  9 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                39.38      39.56        
 10 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR                42.00      40.46        
 11 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                40.60      40.86        
 12 Silva, Nicholas A         12 LIAC-MR                45.09      40.88        
 13 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.66      41.26        
 14 Calvoni, Max J            12 NYCC-MR                   NT      41.56        
 15 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                44.18      41.74        
 16 Gekhtin, Brendan          12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      41.88        
 17 Tlatelpa, Ethan           11 NYCC-MR                42.66      41.91        
 18 Pertsovsky, Kevin         12 Shy/Seals-MR           44.96      42.36        
 19 Watler, Jaleel C          11 NYCC-MR                43.31      42.47        
 20 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                50.09      42.64        
 21 Ramirez, Richard A        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.24      42.68        
 22 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                42.33      43.02        
 23 Xue, Vincent H            11 HS-MR                  48.89      43.28        
 24 Liang, Gary               12 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.46        
 25 Moore, Ian                12 Manta Rays-MR          46.59      43.70        
 26 Collier, Christian H      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.34      44.74        
 27 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR             45.04      44.82        
 28 Gonzalez, Steven          11 NYCC-MR                47.63      45.04        
 29 Silberberg, Eric J        11 Manta Rays-MR          43.41      45.11        
 30 Zheng, Christopher        11 GATE-MR                44.52      45.26        
 31 Finkelstein, Max A        11 HS-MR                  45.08      45.64        
 32 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR                 46.63      45.77        
 33 Dolidov, Andrei           11 Shy/Seals-MR           47.60      46.04        
 34 Kunze, Aidan J            11 NYCC-MR                42.31      46.25        
 35 Shen, Daniel              11 GATE-MR                   NT      46.48        
 36 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR             46.68      46.60        
 37 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR             50.34      47.09        
 38 Wong, Dickson L           12 GATE-MR                   NT      47.34        
 39 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR             46.44      47.45        
 40 Arbachesky, Benjamin R    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.52      48.33        
 41 Canino, Michael C         11 MSC-MR                 50.60      49.08        
 42 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                51.12      51.09        
 43 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR                53.05      53.44        
 44 O'Keefe, Danny W          11 HS-MR                  57.66      56.72        
 -- Scott, Samuel L           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Tyler J             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.56    1:17.70 JO     
                  36.59     1:17.70 (41.11)                                        
  2 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.74    1:20.70 JO     
                  37.81     1:20.70 (42.89)                                        
  3 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.24    1:22.41        
                  38.75     1:22.41 (43.66)                                        
  4 Tubens, Israel            12 NYCC-MR              1:23.87    1:23.27        
                  39.32     1:23.27 (43.95)                                        
  5 Valyuk, Denis             11 HS-MR                1:31.46    1:23.73        
                  39.43     1:23.73 (44.30)                                        
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.43    1:24.52        
                  39.88     1:24.52 (44.64)                                        
  6 Pinzon, Tyler             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.07    1:24.52        
                  38.54     1:24.52 (45.98)                                        
  8 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.29    1:24.64        
                  40.85     1:24.64 (43.79)                                        
  9 Konovalov, Nicholas       12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:27.13    1:25.30        
                  39.77     1:25.30 (45.53)                                        
 10 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR              1:23.94    1:26.11        
                  41.15     1:26.11 (44.96)                                        
 11 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR           1:27.36    1:26.13        
                  40.52     1:26.13 (45.61)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Benjamin L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.99    1:27.35        
                  40.92     1:27.35 (46.43)                                        
 13 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.11    1:28.45        
                  41.89     1:28.45 (46.56)                                        
 14 Atay, Sinan               12 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:29.72        
                  42.15     1:29.72 (47.57)                                        
 15 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.79    1:30.16        
                  42.12     1:30.16 (48.04)                                        
 16 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.01    1:30.43        
                  42.85     1:30.43 (47.58)                                        
 17 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.57    1:30.81        
                  42.87     1:30.81 (47.94)                                        
 18 Barbarovich, Allen        12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:29.62    1:32.02        
                  42.56     1:32.02 (49.46)                                        
 19 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              1:34.33    1:32.23        
                  43.69     1:32.23 (48.54)                                        
 20 Koganov, Willy            12 HS-MR                1:27.09    1:32.49        
                  43.62     1:32.49 (48.87)                                        
 21 Gekhtin, Brendan          12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:35.61    1:33.39        
                  43.46     1:33.39 (49.93)                                        
 22 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.83    1:33.55        
                  45.55     1:33.55 (48.00)                                        
 23 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.47    1:36.14        
                  45.05     1:36.14 (51.09)                                        
 24 Collier, Christian H      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.93    1:36.50        
                  46.12     1:36.50 (50.38)                                        
 25 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR           1:38.70    1:37.92        
                  48.73     1:37.92 (49.19)                                        
 26 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR               1:38.75    1:38.09        
                  48.10     1:38.09 (49.99)                                        
 27 Callaghan, John           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.76    1:39.07        
                  46.68     1:39.07 (52.39)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Steven          11 NYCC-MR              1:43.00    1:39.30        
                  46.11     1:39.30 (53.19)                                        
 29 Calvoni, Max J            12 NYCC-MR              1:44.92    1:39.45        
                  45.82     1:39.45 (53.63)                                        
 30 Kunze, Aidan J            11 NYCC-MR              1:31.00    1:39.48        
                  46.36     1:39.48 (53.12)                                        
 31 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           1:38.85    1:39.57        
                  47.48     1:39.57 (52.09)                                        
 32 Watler, Jaleel C          11 NYCC-MR              1:41.66    1:40.24        
                  46.51     1:40.24 (53.73)                                        
 32 Shvets, Sasha             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.00    1:40.24        
                  46.56     1:40.24 (53.68)                                        
 34 Bronshteyn, Daniel        11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:42.42    1:41.00        
                  48.85     1:41.00 (52.15)                                        
 35 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR           1:45.41    1:41.74        
                  48.43     1:41.74 (53.31)                                        
 36 Dolidov, Andrei           11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:41.72    1:41.75        
                  49.58     1:41.75 (52.17)                                        
 37 Fairbanks, Scott C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.34    1:44.99        
                  50.98     1:44.99 (54.01)                                        
 38 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR           1:39.71    1:46.08        
                  49.60     1:46.08 (56.48)                                        
 39 Arbachesky, Benjamin R    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.89    1:46.11        
                  49.95     1:46.11 (56.16)                                        
 40 Yuen, Conor W             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.70    1:48.33        
                  50.55     1:48.33 (57.78)                                        
 41 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR           1:48.40    1:50.36        
                  54.84     1:50.36 (55.52)                                        
 42 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              2:00.82    1:51.73        
                  52.66     1:51.73 (59.07)                                        
 43 Filardi, Michael H        11 Middies-MR           1:50.94    1:56.64        
                  54.68   1:56.64 (1:01.96)                                        
 -- Leitner, Julius           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.98         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.78          DQ (53.13)                                        
 -- Canino, Michael C         11 MSC-MR               1:48.07         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.55          DQ (54.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   32.09                                                          
                32.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR             27.32      28.54 JO     
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                31.29      31.06 JO     
  3 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                  30.66      31.22 JO     
  4 Hall, Tyler J             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.86      31.46 JO     
  5 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR             31.41      32.11        
  6 Quinones, Christopher D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.25      32.39        
  7 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                31.71      32.48        
  8 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.78      32.61        
  9 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                33.47      32.76        
 10 Pinzon, Tyler             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.58      32.83        
 10 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR                33.97      32.83        
 12 Tubens, Israel            12 NYCC-MR                31.68      32.91        
 13 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.98      33.09        
 13 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR                35.33      33.09        
 15 Benjamin, Ernst C         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.28      33.32        
 16 Rivoal, Leo               11 Manta Rays-MR          34.25      34.19        
 17 Pertsovsky, Kevin         12 Shy/Seals-MR           34.08      34.21        
 18 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                35.75      34.25        
 19 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR             35.57      34.29        
 20 Sokolski, Michael V       11 Middies-MR             36.30      34.32        
 21 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                36.42      34.82        
 22 Silva, Nicholas A         12 LIAC-MR                40.09      34.89        
 23 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.27      35.29        
 24 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                40.33      35.59        
 25 Tlatelpa, Ethan           11 NYCC-MR                35.30      35.61        
 26 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.58      35.88        
 27 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                45.09      36.21        
 28 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR                38.17      36.51        
 29 Finkelstein, Max A        11 HS-MR                  37.71      36.73        
 30 Hamzic, Omar              12 RI Marlins-MR          38.58      36.98        
 31 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR             36.77      37.05        
 32 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR                39.77      37.88        
 33 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                35.90      37.92        
 34 Canino, Michael C         11 MSC-MR                 40.64      37.95        
 35 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR             39.12      38.68        
 36 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR             40.33      38.90        
 37 Shen, Daniel              11 GATE-MR                   NT      39.10        
 38 Xue, Vincent H            11 HS-MR                  40.34      40.48        
 39 Zheng, Christopher        11 GATE-MR                40.28      41.07        
 40 Gekhtin, Brendan          12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      41.18        
 41 Kunze, Aidan J            11 NYCC-MR                37.95      41.30        
 42 O'Keefe, Danny W          11 HS-MR                  44.43      42.07        
 43 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR                 45.46      42.50        
 44 Liang, Gary               12 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.53        
 45 Collier, Christian H      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.21      42.62        
 46 Baliabin, Mikhail         11 Shy/Seals-MR           45.66      42.69        
 47 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR                47.78      42.72        
 48 Gonzalez, Steven          11 NYCC-MR                42.92      43.25        
 49 Dolidov, Andrei           11 Shy/Seals-MR           53.29      43.30        
 50 Watler, Jaleel C          11 NYCC-MR                44.46      43.63        
 51 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR             53.51      44.46        
 52 Wong, Dickson L           12 GATE-MR                48.26      47.82        
 53 McCormack, Michael J      11 Middies-MR             52.38      48.31        
 -- Moran, Harry H            12 Manta Rays-MR             NT         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           1:01.59    1:01.19 JO     
                  28.53     1:01.19 (32.66)                                        
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.03    1:09.58 JO     
                  32.96     1:09.58 (36.62)                                        
  3 Hall, Tyler J             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.88    1:12.00 JO     
                  33.52     1:12.00 (38.48)                                        
  4 Benjamin, Ernst C         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.70    1:13.32 JO     
                  34.53     1:13.32 (38.79)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              1:13.21    1:14.07        
                  34.40     1:14.07 (39.67)                                        
  6 Tubens, Israel            12 NYCC-MR              1:12.19    1:14.57        
                  33.88     1:14.57 (40.69)                                        
  7 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR              1:14.57    1:16.60        
                  35.60     1:16.60 (41.00)                                        
  8 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.43    1:16.98        
                  36.37     1:16.98 (40.61)                                        
  9 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR           1:16.37    1:17.74        
                  36.00     1:17.74 (41.74)                                        
 10 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.09    1:21.61        
                  39.41     1:21.61 (42.20)                                        
 11 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.20    1:21.93        
                  37.91     1:21.93 (44.02)                                        
 12 Pinzon, Tyler             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.80    1:22.27        
                  33.66     1:22.27 (48.61)                                        
 13 Canino, Michael C         11 MSC-MR               1:37.08    1:25.79        
                  39.73     1:25.79 (46.06)                                        
 14 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           1:22.18    1:26.64        
                  12.05   1:26.64 (1:14.59)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Benjamin L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.20    1:27.08        
                  37.68     1:27.08 (49.40)                                        
 16 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.77    1:27.82        
                  40.59     1:27.82 (47.23)                                        
 17 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           1:41.68    1:30.25        
                  41.39     1:30.25 (48.86)                                        
 18 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.67    1:30.82        
                  40.87     1:30.82 (49.95)                                        
 19 Shen, Daniel              11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:30.84        
                  38.99     1:30.84 (51.85)                                        
 20 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.08    1:31.24        
                  40.93     1:31.24 (50.31)                                        
 21 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR              1:53.31    1:34.47        
                  41.88     1:34.47 (52.59)                                        
 22 Wong, Jeffrey             11 Ppy Gators-MR        1:31.65    1:34.70        
                  43.73     1:34.70 (50.97)                                        
 23 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           1:48.37    1:36.04        
                  43.17     1:36.04 (52.87)                                        
 24 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR               1:44.87    1:38.15        
                  42.75     1:38.15 (55.40)                                        
 25 Alonso, Matthew J         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.97    1:39.97        
                  44.50     1:39.97 (55.47)                                        
 26 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR                NT    1:46.50        
                  45.49   1:46.50 (1:01.01)                                        
 -- Baliabin, Mikhail         11 Shy/Seals-MR              NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.43          DQ (55.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       JOr's:   2:32.59                                                        
                2:32.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              12 Middies-MR           2:17.76    2:15.49 JO     
                  28.23     1:01.89 (33.66)     1:43.65 (41.76)     2:15.49 (31.84)
  2 Hall, Tyler J             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.81    2:28.16 JO     
                  31.80     1:11.23 (39.43)     1:54.31 (43.08)     2:28.16 (33.85)
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              2:31.89    2:30.07 JO     
                  33.02     1:11.04 (38.02)     1:55.98 (44.94)     2:30.07 (34.09)
  4 Abdelrahman, Baraa        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.64    2:32.73        
                  32.52     1:11.28 (38.76)     1:57.17 (45.89)     2:32.73 (35.56)
  5 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                2:33.39    2:32.74        
                  32.78     1:12.61 (39.83)     1:58.73 (46.12)     2:32.74 (34.01)
  6 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              2:35.24    2:32.87        
                  32.84     1:12.28 (39.44)     1:56.48 (44.20)     2:32.87 (36.39)
  7 Konovalov, Nicholas       12 Shy/Seals-MR         2:45.77    2:33.91        
                  31.31     1:09.35 (38.04)     1:58.18 (48.83)     2:33.91 (35.73)
  8 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR           2:49.23    2:35.16        
                  34.35     1:13.35 (39.00)     2:00.77 (47.42)     2:35.16 (34.39)
  9 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR              2:42.07    2:35.31        
                  33.17     1:16.01 (42.84)     1:59.20 (43.19)     2:35.31 (36.11)
 10 Tubens, Israel            12 NYCC-MR              2:33.77    2:35.39        
                  33.65     1:12.20 (38.55)     1:59.12 (46.92)     2:35.39 (36.27)
 11 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.48    2:35.95        
                  34.48     1:14.95 (40.47)     2:00.87 (45.92)     2:35.95 (35.08)
 12 Benjamin, Ernst C         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.96    2:36.45        
                  33.25     1:14.07 (40.82)     2:00.98 (46.91)     2:36.45 (35.47)
 13 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              2:40.43    2:37.88        
                  33.89     1:14.69 (40.80)     2:03.52 (48.83)     2:37.88 (34.36)
 14 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR              2:42.47    2:41.75        
                  34.52     1:15.79 (41.27)     2:04.58 (48.79)     2:41.75 (37.17)
 15 Mitchell, Benjamin L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.10    2:41.86        
                  36.68     1:16.98 (40.30)     2:04.41 (47.43)     2:41.86 (37.45)
 16 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              2:47.46    2:45.41        
                  38.38     1:19.67 (41.29)     2:09.97 (50.30)     2:45.41 (35.44)
 17 Hamzic, Omar              12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:45.83        
                  38.37     1:17.35 (38.98)     2:08.60 (51.25)     2:45.83 (37.23)
 18 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR              2:51.62    2:46.95        
                  35.49     1:18.46 (42.97)     2:09.27 (50.81)     2:46.95 (37.68)
 19 Pinzon, Tyler             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.38    2:47.64        
                  34.23     1:18.45 (44.22)     2:08.54 (50.09)     2:47.64 (39.10)
 20 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           2:52.14    2:47.79        
                  37.72     1:20.28 (42.56)     2:11.26 (50.98)     2:47.79 (36.53)
 21 Tlatelpa, Ethan           11 NYCC-MR              2:47.45    2:49.88        
                  36.02     1:19.73 (43.71)     2:10.42 (50.69)     2:49.88 (39.46)
 22 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              3:02.96    2:54.62        
                  40.04     1:25.60 (45.56)     2:16.64 (51.04)     2:54.62 (37.98)
 23 Zheng, Christopher        11 GATE-MR                   NT    2:59.28        
                  42.24     1:27.76 (45.52)     2:19.97 (52.21)     2:59.28 (39.31)
 24 Baliabin, Mikhail         11 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    2:59.65        
                  41.24     1:26.74 (45.50)     2:21.73 (54.99)     2:59.65 (37.92)
 25 Gekhtin, Brendan          12 Shy/Seals-MR         3:11.25    3:00.19        
                  41.83     1:26.25 (44.42)     2:18.59 (52.34)     3:00.19 (41.60)
 26 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR           3:03.99    3:01.66        
                  40.75     1:24.84 (44.09)     2:20.17 (55.33)     3:01.66 (41.49)
 27 Clark, Peter G            11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.76    3:02.01        
                  38.50     1:25.95 (47.45)     2:23.13 (57.18)     3:02.01 (38.88)
 28 Kunze, Aidan J            11 NYCC-MR              2:52.21    3:03.96        
                  41.05     1:28.79 (47.74)     2:22.02 (53.23)     3:03.96 (41.94)
 29 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              3:16.16    3:08.56        
                  39.84     1:28.02 (48.18)     2:26.23 (58.21)     3:08.56 (42.33)
 30 Dolidov, Andrei           11 Shy/Seals-MR         3:15.97    3:08.75        
                  43.55     1:31.22 (47.67)     2:24.85 (53.63)     3:08.75 (43.90)
 31 Fairbanks, Scott C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.95    3:11.17        
                  44.46     1:32.82 (48.36)     2:28.65 (55.83)     3:11.17 (42.52)
 32 Scott, Samuel L           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:15.49        
                  41.97     1:33.09 (51.12)     2:29.25 (56.16)     3:15.49 (46.24)
 -- Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              2:49.97         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  36.19     1:20.10 (43.91)     2:10.73 (50.63)          DQ (37.50)
 -- Yuen, Conor W             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:41.94         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  45.05   1:46.71 (1:01.66)   2:49.05 (1:02.34)          DQ (57.86)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ernst, Douglas A          25 NYAC-MR                23.00      22.68        
  2 Harris, Gavin H           22 NYAC-MR                23.50      23.07        
  3 Foos, Craig R             31 NYAC-MR                23.00      23.67        
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.02      23.84        
  5 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.99      24.05        
  6 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                  24.60      24.39        
  7 Plummer, Tedric           18 Manta Rays-MR          23.76      24.45        
  8 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR                24.36      24.57        
  9 Kalinin, Alexey           15 Shy/Seals-MR           24.06      24.63        
 10 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR             24.70      24.71        
 11 Sanchez, Jude M           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.79      24.73        
 12 Forbes, Antrico           15 Ppy Gators-MR          23.84      24.87        
 12 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR                24.48      24.87        
 14 Villlaba, Jimmy           17 Ppy Gators-MR          24.80      24.92        
 15 Buttermark, James         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.56      25.04        
 16 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR                24.50      25.06        
 17 Chung, Vernal R           15 GATE-MR                24.63      25.13        
 18 Nosirov, Shokhrukh        16 Shy/Seals-MR           26.39      25.14        
 19 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR             24.82      25.24        
 20 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR                25.28      25.25        
 21 Lee, Matthew P            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.71      25.30        
 22 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR             25.16      25.35        
 23 Zielonka, Jan             16 NYCC-MR                25.48      25.38        
 24 Oczos, David              15 HS-MR                  26.21      25.46        
 25 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR             24.87      25.49        
 26 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR                25.12      25.61        
 27 Navy, Daniel L            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.37      25.63        
 28 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR                26.00      25.69        
 29 McCarter, Alex            14 Manta Rays-MR          24.63      25.78        
 30 Klinovsky, Jan            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.04      25.85        
 31 Salzillo, Andrew          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.89      25.87        
 32 Conley, Noah              16 Manta Rays-MR          24.92      25.90        
 33 Tseyko, Alexander         15 Shy/Seals-MR           25.66      25.91        
 34 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.42      25.93        
 35 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR                26.26      25.97        
 36 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR                25.65      26.03        
 37 Polgur, Michael           15 Shy/Seals-MR           26.33      26.13        
 38 Clancy, Jack              15 NYCC-MR                26.70      26.14        
 39 Moiseenko, Andrey A       14 Shy/Seals-MR           33.34      26.24        
 40 Kusakin, Nick             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.92      26.36        
 41 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR             26.22      26.39        
 42 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.65        
 43 Ma, Kelvin F              14 GATE-MR                26.64      26.88        
 44 Liskovich, Gagy           13 Shy/Seals-MR           26.46      26.89        
 45 Stumpf, Robert J          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.45      26.91        
 46 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR                27.53      26.96        
 47 Patrick, Horace J         16 LIAC-MR                27.06      27.28        
 48 Spinelli, Eddie F         13 HS-MR                  26.92      27.30        
 49 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR             27.09      27.41        
 49 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR                27.58      27.41        
 51 Thapa, Rikesh             15 NYCC-MR                27.62      27.42        
 52 Nelson, Elliot A          13 NYCC-MR                28.25      27.46        
 53 Dimarzo, Phillip N        14 NYCC-MR                26.67      27.49        
 54 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR                26.83      27.55        
 55 Key, Joseph               16 Seals-MR               27.75      27.57        
 56 France, Brian M           15 GATE-MR                28.32      27.66        
 57 Sethi, Shiva M            13 Kraken-MR              28.50      27.72        
 58 Hsu, Joshua               15 Middies-MR             26.96      27.79        
 59 Kanda, Rikuo              14 RI Marlins-MR          29.59      27.80        
 60 Chen, Kevin               14 GATE-MR                27.41      27.81        
 61 Chang, Zachary            14 Manta Rays-MR          24.96      27.83        
 61 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR                27.62      27.83        
 63 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR             27.54      27.84        
 64 Portnoy, Martin           13 Shy/Seals-MR           28.22      27.90        
 65 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR             27.58      28.06        
 66 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR                27.66      28.08        
 67 Romero, Victor A          17 Triton-MR                 NT      28.11        
 68 Disla, Giovanni           15 Triton-MR              30.94      28.13        
 69 Rodriguez, Miguel         13 Seals-MR               28.99      28.31        
 70 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.02      28.38        
 71 Low, Derek                13 NYCC-MR                29.81      28.57        
 72 Likhitskiy, Kevin         13 Shy/Seals-MR           28.48      28.59        
 73 Hession, Michael D        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.88      28.65        
 74 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR                28.48      28.66        
 75 Snyder, Greg              13 Ppy Gators-MR          28.12      28.81        
 76 Conner, Andrew S          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.57      29.07        
 77 Reece, Chen I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.37      29.11        
 78 Amalvert, George          13 Seals-MR               29.09      29.27        
 79 Alaverdyan, Filipp        15 Shy/Seals-MR           29.15      29.29        
 80 Lee, Kevin                13 GATE-MR                31.12      29.61        
 81 McDonnell, Richard F      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.54      29.88        
 82 Wong, Jesse               13 Ppy Gators-MR          28.69      30.18        
 83 Melnyck, Sean M           13 Middies-MR             29.68      30.66        
 84 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR             29.75      30.70        
 85 Rentas, Kevin R           14 Seals-MR               30.93      30.73        
 86 De Jesus, John C          16 Triton-MR                 NT      30.93        
 87 Gritsay, Dmitriy          13 Shy/Seals-MR           31.35      31.05        
 88 Popa, Lee                 14 Ppy Gators-MR          29.40      31.22        
 89 Tenner, Simon L           14 LIAC-MR                30.00      31.23        
 90 Ruvkun, Andrew H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.14      31.66        
 91 Ma, Clarence F            13 GATE-MR                30.73      32.07        
 92 Vasaturo, Anthony C       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.76      33.05        
 93 Charles, Alexander        13 Manta Rays-MR          36.12      33.84        
 94 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR             33.64      33.99        
 95 Simms, Daniel S           14 NYCC-MR                40.71      35.55        
 96 Clark, Kevin               8 Seals-MR               39.81      39.02        
 -- VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR                26.78         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.74      50.71        
                  24.77       50.71 (25.94)                                        
  2 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                  53.19      52.82        
                  25.69       52.82 (27.13)                                        
  3 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR             55.23      52.83        
                  25.72       52.83 (27.11)                                        
  4 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.40      53.24        
                  25.31       53.24 (27.93)                                        
  5 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR                52.54      53.49        
                  25.72       53.49 (27.77)                                        
  6 Kalinin, Alexey           15 Shy/Seals-MR           52.19      53.62        
                  25.83       53.62 (27.79)                                        
  7 Orlando, Michael A        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.96      53.83        
                  25.98       53.83 (27.85)                                        
  8 Brower, Matthew C         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.42      53.91        
                  25.98       53.91 (27.93)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Jude M           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.13      54.12        
                  12.58       54.12 (41.54)                                        
 10 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR             55.22      54.17        
                  26.17       54.17 (28.00)                                        
 11 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR                53.39      54.35        
                  26.30       54.35 (28.05)                                        
 12 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR             54.00      54.41        
                  26.73       54.41 (27.68)                                        
 13 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.50      54.56        
                  26.77       54.56 (27.79)                                        
 14 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.67      54.58        
                  26.24       54.58 (28.34)                                        
 15 Forbes, Antrico           15 Ppy Gators-MR          55.56      54.71        
                  26.10       54.71 (28.61)                                        
 16 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR                57.55      54.77        
 17 Chung, Vernal R           15 GATE-MR                53.95      54.86        
                  26.65       54.86 (28.21)                                        
 18 Kotlyar, Kevin            15 Shy/Seals-MR           57.60      54.90        
 19 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR                54.39      55.35        
                  26.82       55.35 (28.53)                                        
 20 Nosirov, Shokhrukh        16 Shy/Seals-MR           54.79      55.45        
                  26.20       55.45 (29.25)                                        
 21 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR                54.95      55.54        
                  26.69       55.54 (28.85)                                        
 22 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR                57.00      55.97        
 23 Baroz, Thomas             18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.94      56.09        
 24 Tran, Jonathan F          17 HS-MR                  56.59      56.33        
                  27.13       56.33 (29.20)                                        
 25 Buttermark, James         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.88      56.34        
                  26.63       56.34 (29.71)                                        
 26 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.11      56.38        
                  26.73       56.38 (29.65)                                        
 27 Klinovsky, Jan            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.32      56.60        
                  27.46       56.60 (29.14)                                        
 28 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.63      56.63        
                  27.63       56.63 (29.00)                                        
 29 Zielonka, Jan             16 NYCC-MR                57.00      56.65        
 30 Mekrami, Samir A          16 NYCC-MR                56.80      56.88        
                  27.28       56.88 (29.60)                                        
 31 Amalvert, Georgie         17 Seals-MR               59.19      56.99        
                  27.01       56.99 (29.98)                                        
 32 Polgur, Michael           15 Shy/Seals-MR           58.45      57.08        
                  27.63       57.08 (29.45)                                        
 33 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR             56.88      57.13        
                  27.92       57.13 (29.21)                                        
 34 Eng, James                16 Middies-MR             55.50      57.25        
                  27.78       57.25 (29.47)                                        
 35 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           1:01.09      57.48        
                  28.24       57.48 (29.24)                                        
 36 Tseyko, Alexander         15 Shy/Seals-MR           56.02      57.54        
                  27.82       57.54 (29.72)                                        
 36 Plummer, Tedric           18 Manta Rays-MR          56.39      57.54        
                  27.88       57.54 (29.66)                                        
 38 Conley, Noah              16 Manta Rays-MR          57.06      57.59        
 39 Kusakin, Nick             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.92      57.81        
 40 McCarter, Alex            14 Manta Rays-MR          55.34      58.45        
                  27.37       58.45 (31.08)                                        
 41 Villlaba, Jimmy           17 Ppy Gators-MR          57.90      58.58        
                  27.48       58.58 (31.10)                                        
 42 Liskovich, Gagy           13 Shy/Seals-MR           58.17      58.62        
                  28.11       58.62 (30.51)                                        
 43 Stumpf, Robert J          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.57      58.90        
                  28.39       58.90 (30.51)                                        
 44 Spinelli, Eddie F         13 HS-MR                1:02.21      58.92        
                  28.38       58.92 (30.54)                                        
 45 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.53      59.19        
                  28.17       59.19 (31.02)                                        
 46 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR                56.13      59.23        
                  27.81       59.23 (31.42)                                        
 47 Hsu, Joshua               15 Middies-MR             59.72      59.37        
                  28.25       59.37 (31.12)                                        
 48 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR                58.91      59.46        
                  28.61       59.46 (30.85)                                        
 49 Ma, Kelvin F              14 GATE-MR                59.69      59.74        
                  28.20       59.74 (31.54)                                        
 50 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR                57.65      59.84        
 51 Isaakov, Emil             16 Shy/Seals-MR         1:01.17    1:00.96        
                  29.43     1:00.96 (31.53)                                        
 52 Nelson, Elliot A          13 NYCC-MR              1:02.56    1:00.97        
                  28.43     1:00.97 (32.54)                                        
 53 Sethi, Shiva M            13 Kraken-MR            1:01.90    1:01.53        
                  29.92     1:01.53 (31.61)                                        
 54 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           1:01.58    1:01.63        
                  29.13     1:01.63 (32.50)                                        
 55 Chang, Zachary            14 Manta Rays-MR        1:03.37    1:01.73        
                  29.51     1:01.73 (32.22)                                        
 56 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.25    1:01.87        
                  29.95     1:01.87 (31.92)                                        
 57 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.33    1:01.92        
                  29.21     1:01.92 (32.71)                                        
 58 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.21    1:01.99        
                  29.96     1:01.99 (32.03)                                        
 59 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR                59.78    1:02.00        
                  29.69     1:02.00 (32.31)                                        
 60 Chen, Kevin               14 GATE-MR              1:01.28    1:02.01        
                  29.50     1:02.01 (32.51)                                        
 61 Portnoy, Martin           13 Shy/Seals-MR           59.87    1:02.47        
                  29.48     1:02.47 (32.99)                                        
 62 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.13    1:02.59        
                  30.55     1:02.59 (32.04)                                        
 63 Chang, Lawrence           13 GATE-MR              1:02.34    1:02.61        
                  30.01     1:02.61 (32.60)                                        
 64 Conner, Andrew S          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.92    1:02.77        
                  30.71     1:02.77 (32.06)                                        
 65 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR              1:02.52    1:02.93        
                  30.23     1:02.93 (32.70)                                        
 66 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              1:01.49    1:03.20        
                  30.05     1:03.20 (33.15)                                        
 67 Shevchenko, Oleksandr     15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:08.58    1:03.24        
                  30.59     1:03.24 (32.65)                                        
 68 Reece, Chen I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.81    1:03.33        
                  30.20     1:03.33 (33.13)                                        
 69 France, Brian M           15 GATE-MR              1:04.47    1:03.39        
                  28.90     1:03.39 (34.49)                                        
 70 Stora, Steven J           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.80    1:03.40        
                  29.93     1:03.40 (33.47)                                        
 71 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           1:04.02    1:03.41        
                  30.19     1:03.41 (33.22)                                        
 72 Mera, Justin              16 NYCC-MR              1:03.94    1:03.42        
                  30.42     1:03.42 (33.00)                                        
 73 Kanda, Rikuo              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.63    1:03.47        
                  29.84     1:03.47 (33.63)                                        
 74 Yen, Kevin S              14 GATE-MR              1:03.03    1:03.48        
                  30.21     1:03.48 (33.27)                                        
 75 Hession, Michael D        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.98    1:03.95        
                  30.45     1:03.95 (33.50)                                        
 76 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR              1:10.56    1:05.60        
                  31.71     1:05.60 (33.89)                                        
 77 Norbaut, David            15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:09.10    1:05.79        
                  31.35     1:05.79 (34.44)                                        
 78 Alaverdyan, Filipp        15 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:06.02        
                  31.59     1:06.02 (34.43)                                        
 79 McDonnell, Richard F      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.88    1:06.83        
                  32.13     1:06.83 (34.70)                                        
 80 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR           1:06.46    1:06.95        
                  31.14     1:06.95 (35.81)                                        
 81 Long, Jared P             13 Ppy Gators-MR        1:11.01    1:08.59        
                  30.94     1:08.59 (37.65)                                        
 82 Snyder, Greg              13 Ppy Gators-MR        1:10.22    1:10.46        
                  31.64     1:10.46 (38.82)                                        
 83 McCormick, Timothy        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.30    1:10.51        
                  33.89     1:10.51 (36.62)                                        
 84 Tenner, Simon L           14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.15        
                  33.34     1:11.15 (37.81)                                        
 85 Ruvkun, Andrew H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.34    1:11.21        
                  33.43     1:11.21 (37.78)                                        
 86 Cummings, Lawrence T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.60    1:14.03        
                  35.28     1:14.03 (38.75)                                        
 87 Vasaturo, Anthony C       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.03    1:14.10        
                  35.79     1:14.10 (38.31)                                        
 88 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           1:14.42    1:16.00        
                  35.96     1:16.00 (40.04)                                        
 89 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.64    1:16.02        
                  36.41     1:16.02 (39.61)                                        
 90 Bentivegna, John          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.11    1:20.77        
                  37.23     1:20.77 (43.54)                                        
 91 Charles, Alexander        13 Manta Rays-MR        1:36.06    1:27.21        
                  37.47     1:27.21 (49.74)                                        
 -- Dimarzo, Phillip N        14 NYCC-MR                58.70         DQ        
      False start
                  27.99          DQ (31.01)                                        
 -- Mascia, Nicholas          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.91         DQ        
      False start
                  37.50          DQ (42.61)                                        
 -- Ma, Clarence F            13 GATE-MR              1:11.06         DQ        
      False start
                  34.17          DQ (37.06)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, John B              26 NYAC-MR              1:51.00    1:45.95        
                  24.92       51.67 (26.75)     1:18.85 (27.18)     1:45.95 (27.10)
  2 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.14    1:47.22        
                  25.65       53.09 (27.44)     1:20.36 (27.27)     1:47.22 (26.86)
  3 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.89    1:47.88        
                  25.05       52.55 (27.50)     1:20.49 (27.94)     1:47.88 (27.39)
  4 Lawler, James W           26 NYAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.90        
                  24.57       51.76 (27.19)     1:19.93 (28.17)     1:47.90 (27.97)
  5 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.50    1:49.83        
                  25.95       54.13 (28.18)     1:22.49 (28.36)     1:49.83 (27.34)
  6 Foos, Craig R             31 NYAC-MR              1:53.49    1:53.41        
                  26.24       54.44 (28.20)     1:23.61 (29.17)     1:53.41 (29.80)
  7 Brower, Matthew C         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.13    1:54.82        
                  25.72       54.56 (28.84)     1:24.88 (30.32)     1:54.82 (29.94)
  8 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           1:56.49    1:56.36        
                  26.74       56.80 (30.06)     1:27.22 (30.42)     1:56.36 (29.14)
  9 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.53    1:56.42        
                  27.32       56.96 (29.64)     1:26.94 (29.98)     1:56.42 (29.48)
 10 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           1:57.76    1:57.39        
                  26.38       56.80 (30.42)     1:27.78 (30.98)     1:57.39 (29.61)
 11 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              1:56.40    1:57.69        
                  26.94       56.75 (29.81)     1:27.62 (30.87)     1:57.69 (30.07)
 12 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR           1:58.49    1:58.36        
                  26.57       57.13 (30.56)     1:28.48 (31.35)     1:58.36 (29.88)
 13 Fahey, Michael S          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.47    1:58.44        
                  27.42       57.12 (29.70)     1:27.84 (30.72)     1:58.44 (30.60)
 14 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              1:57.92    1:58.68        
                  26.62       56.75 (30.13)     1:27.95 (31.20)     1:58.68 (30.73)
 15 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                2:00.81    1:59.22        
                  26.95       57.15 (30.20)     1:28.44 (31.29)     1:59.22 (30.78)
 16 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:00.98    1:59.39        
                  27.51       57.46 (29.95)     1:28.60 (31.14)     1:59.39 (30.79)
 17 Tseyko, Alexander         15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:04.18    2:00.09        
                  28.16       59.16 (31.00)     1:29.78 (30.62)     2:00.09 (30.31)
 18 Orlando, Michael A        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.34    2:00.14        
                  26.87       57.64 (30.77)     1:29.43 (31.79)     2:00.14 (30.71)
 19 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR              2:00.61    2:00.22        
                  27.07       57.54 (30.47)     1:28.98 (31.44)     2:00.22 (31.24)
 20 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.36    2:00.73        
                  27.80       57.92 (30.12)     1:29.04 (31.12)     2:00.73 (31.69)
 21 Baroz, Thomas             18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.92    2:01.26        
                  28.46       59.09 (30.63)     1:30.69 (31.60)     2:01.26 (30.57)
 22 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              2:02.71    2:01.69        
                  27.63       59.20 (31.57)     1:31.06 (31.86)     2:01.69 (30.63)
 23 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              2:02.44    2:02.07        
                  27.63       58.91 (31.28)     1:30.88 (31.97)     2:02.07 (31.19)
 24 Klinovsky, Jan            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.22    2:02.23        
                  28.35       59.50 (31.15)     1:31.97 (32.47)     2:02.23 (30.26)
 25 Sanchez, Jude M           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.01    2:03.32        
                  26.80       56.94 (30.14)     1:29.38 (32.44)     2:03.32 (33.94)
 26 Nosirov, Shokhrukh        16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:06.65    2:03.68        
                  27.40       58.15 (30.75)     1:31.11 (32.96)     2:03.68 (32.57)
 27 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:07.94    2:03.77        
                  29.32     1:00.48 (31.16)     1:32.57 (32.09)     2:03.77 (31.20)
 28 Polgur, Michael           15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:07.36    2:03.83        
                  27.92       59.45 (31.53)     1:32.34 (32.89)     2:03.83 (31.49)
 29 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              2:01.02    2:03.93        
                  27.58       58.20 (30.62)     1:31.07 (32.87)     2:03.93 (32.86)
 30 Buttermark, James         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.76    2:04.03        
                  27.14       57.08 (29.94)     1:29.87 (32.79)     2:04.03 (34.16)
 31 Zielonka, Jan             16 NYCC-MR              2:09.55    2:05.40        
                  28.54       59.87 (31.33)     1:31.87 (32.00)     2:05.40 (33.53)
 32 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              2:06.09    2:05.89        
                  28.94     1:01.02 (32.08)     1:33.75 (32.73)     2:05.89 (32.14)
 33 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:08.04    2:06.99        
                  28.56     1:00.72 (32.16)     1:34.72 (34.00)     2:06.99 (32.27)
 34 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR              2:12.90    2:08.03        
                  28.72     1:00.95 (32.23)     1:34.68 (33.73)     2:08.03 (33.35)
 35 Dimarzo, Phillip N        14 NYCC-MR              2:06.41    2:10.00        
                  29.54     1:02.46 (32.92)     1:36.53 (34.07)     2:10.00 (33.47)
 36 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           2:18.94    2:10.99        
                  29.02     1:03.42 (34.40)     1:37.87 (34.45)     2:10.99 (33.12)
 37 Conley, Noah              16 Manta Rays-MR        2:25.90    2:11.46        
                  29.30     1:02.55 (33.25)     1:37.95 (35.40)     2:11.46 (33.51)
 38 Portnoy, Martin           13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:10.24    2:11.60        
                  30.37     1:04.47 (34.10)     1:39.99 (35.52)     2:11.60 (31.61)
 39 Clancy, Jack              15 NYCC-MR              2:10.42    2:11.85        
                  29.88     1:03.34 (33.46)     1:39.27 (35.93)     2:11.85 (32.58)
 40 Spinelli, Eddie F         13 HS-MR                2:16.40    2:12.38        
                  31.09     1:05.47 (34.38)     1:39.38 (33.91)     2:12.38 (33.00)
 41 Lee, Matthew P            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.30    2:12.66        
                  29.10     1:02.23 (33.13)     1:36.58 (34.35)     2:12.66 (36.08)
 42 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              2:13.97    2:12.96        
                  29.94     1:04.02 (34.08)     1:39.68 (35.66)     2:12.96 (33.28)
 43 Liskovich, Gagy           13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:09.63    2:13.15        
                  29.18     1:02.79 (33.61)     1:38.15 (35.36)     2:13.15 (35.00)
 44 Likhitskiy, Kevin         13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:10.03    2:13.21        
                  30.79     1:04.54 (33.75)     1:40.31 (35.77)     2:13.21 (32.90)
 45 Stumpf, Robert J          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.56    2:13.52        
                  29.98     1:04.02 (34.04)     1:38.54 (34.52)     2:13.52 (34.98)
 46 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:13.84        
                  29.52     1:03.76 (34.24)     1:39.81 (36.05)     2:13.84 (34.03)
 47 Nelson, Elliot A          13 NYCC-MR              2:15.55    2:14.13        
                  30.62     1:05.51 (34.89)     1:41.56 (36.05)     2:14.13 (32.57)
 48 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           2:17.15    2:14.71        
                  30.50     1:05.49 (34.99)     1:41.81 (36.32)     2:14.71 (32.90)
 49 Plummer, Tedric           18 Manta Rays-MR        2:14.84    2:15.52        
                  30.94     1:04.53 (33.59)     1:39.73 (35.20)     2:15.52 (35.79)
 50 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR           2:13.83    2:16.93        
                  27.45     1:00.93 (33.48)     1:39.13 (38.20)     2:16.93 (37.80)
 51 Conner, Andrew S          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.11    2:20.08        
                  31.87     1:08.14 (36.27)     1:45.14 (37.00)     2:20.08 (34.94)
 52 Low, Derek                13 NYCC-MR              2:25.87    2:20.22        
                  31.10     1:06.76 (35.66)     1:43.86 (37.10)     2:20.22 (36.36)
 53 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              2:23.75    2:20.77        
                  30.59     1:05.96 (35.37)     1:43.65 (37.69)     2:20.77 (37.12)
 54 McCarter, Alex            14 Manta Rays-MR        2:29.58    2:21.23        
                  31.34     1:07.41 (36.07)     1:45.55 (38.14)     2:21.23 (35.68)
 55 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              2:17.20    2:21.75        
                  31.68     1:08.13 (36.45)     1:45.62 (37.49)     2:21.75 (36.13)
 56 Chang, Zachary            14 Manta Rays-MR        2:34.18    2:22.02        
                  33.04     1:08.25 (35.21)     1:45.03 (36.78)     2:22.02 (36.99)
 57 Hession, Michael D        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.56    2:25.18        
                  31.75     1:08.19 (36.44)     1:46.80 (38.61)     2:25.18 (38.38)
 58 Disla, Giovanni           15 Triton-MR            2:31.94    2:25.70        
                  30.98     1:06.91 (35.93)     1:47.85 (40.94)     2:25.70 (37.85)
 59 Ruvkun, Andrew H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.05    2:26.13        
                  32.56     1:09.24 (36.68)     1:48.36 (39.12)     2:26.13 (37.77)
 60 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           2:32.22    2:27.92        
                  29.90     1:06.68 (36.78)     1:48.23 (41.55)     2:27.92 (39.69)
 61 Alaverdyan, Filipp        15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:27.45    2:30.46        
                  31.66     1:08.14 (36.48)     1:49.01 (40.87)     2:30.46 (41.45)
 62 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR           2:40.11    2:30.97        
                  32.09     1:09.38 (37.29)     1:50.57 (41.19)     2:30.97 (40.40)
 63 Gritsay, Dmitriy          13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:41.95    2:31.80        
                  31.78     1:09.64 (37.86)     1:51.88 (42.24)     2:31.80 (39.92)
 64 Kanda, Rikuo              14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:32.42        
                1:10.69     1:52.80 (42.11)     2:32.42 (39.62)                    
 65 Vasaturo, Anthony C       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.36    2:33.92        
                  34.93     1:13.49 (38.56)     1:54.23 (40.74)     2:33.92 (39.69)
 66 Melnyck, Sean M           13 Middies-MR           2:40.44    2:40.04        
                  34.18     1:15.22 (41.04)     1:58.23 (43.01)     2:40.04 (41.81)
 67 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           2:40.93    2:42.75        
                  36.46     1:19.65 (43.19)     2:02.93 (43.28)     2:42.75 (39.82)
 68 Tenner, Simon L           14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:42.97        
                  34.47     1:15.09 (40.62)     1:59.97 (44.88)     2:42.97 (43.00)
 -- McDonnell, Richard F      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.40         DQ        
      False start
                  34.41     1:14.55 (40.14)     1:54.66 (40.11)          DQ (38.80)
 -- Salzillo, Andrew          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.20         DQ        
      False start
                  30.99     1:06.01 (35.02)     1:41.21 (35.20)          DQ (32.37)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.91    4:53.21        
                  26.49       55.47 (28.98)     1:25.00 (29.53)     1:54.67 (29.67)
        2:24.72 (30.05)     2:54.85 (30.13)     3:24.77 (29.92)     3:54.93 (30.16)
        4:24.65 (29.72)     4:53.21 (28.56)                                        
  2 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.00    5:05.51        
                  27.76       58.28 (30.52)     1:29.13 (30.85)     1:59.97 (30.84)
        2:30.78 (30.81)     3:02.09 (31.31)     3:33.32 (31.23)     4:04.77 (31.45)
        4:35.86 (31.09)     5:05.51 (29.65)                                        
  3 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           5:06.29    5:07.22        
                  28.10       58.65 (30.55)     1:30.16 (31.51)     2:01.41 (31.25)
        2:32.98 (31.57)     3:04.89 (31.91)     3:35.97 (31.08)     4:06.91 (30.94)
        4:37.69 (30.78)     5:07.22 (29.53)                                        
  4 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           5:13.12    5:07.93        
                  27.34       58.41 (31.07)     1:30.29 (31.88)     2:01.48 (31.19)
        2:32.66 (31.18)     3:04.68 (32.02)     3:35.89 (31.21)     4:07.25 (31.36)
        4:38.26 (31.01)     5:07.93 (29.67)                                        
  5 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.48    5:17.45        
                  28.02       58.94 (30.92)     1:31.14 (32.20)     2:03.58 (32.44)
        2:36.75 (33.17)     3:08.66 (31.91)     3:41.77 (33.11)     4:14.40 (32.63)
        4:46.44 (32.04)     5:17.45 (31.01)                                        
  6 Brower, Matthew C         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:09.41    5:19.06        
                  29.28     1:00.74 (31.46)     1:32.66 (31.92)     2:05.25 (32.59)
        2:37.54 (32.29)     3:09.31 (31.77)     3:42.18 (32.87)     4:14.81 (32.63)
        4:47.50 (32.69)     5:19.06 (31.56)                                        
  7 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR           5:22.30    5:23.36        
                  28.17     1:00.11 (31.94)     1:32.72 (32.61)     2:05.80 (33.08)
        2:39.14 (33.34)     3:12.44 (33.30)     3:46.07 (33.63)     4:18.52 (32.45)
        4:52.07 (33.55)     5:23.36 (31.29)                                        
  8 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.23    5:24.11        
                  28.90     1:00.67 (31.77)     1:33.38 (32.71)     2:06.44 (33.06)
        2:39.17 (32.73)     3:12.13 (32.96)     3:45.78 (33.65)     4:18.86 (33.08)
        4:52.24 (33.38)     5:24.11 (31.87)                                        
  9 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              5:20.12    5:24.54        
                  29.44     1:01.58 (32.14)     1:34.30 (32.72)     2:07.58 (33.28)
        2:40.37 (32.79)     3:13.77 (33.40)     3:46.93 (33.16)     4:20.25 (33.32)
        4:53.40 (33.15)     5:24.54 (31.14)                                        
 10 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              5:37.94    5:34.85        
                  29.53     1:02.63 (33.10)     1:36.78 (34.15)     2:11.39 (34.61)
        2:45.42 (34.03)     3:20.32 (34.90)     3:54.85 (34.53)     4:28.94 (34.09)
        5:02.76 (33.82)     5:34.85 (32.09)                                        
 11 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR              5:36.15    5:36.94        
                  30.17     1:03.49 (33.32)     1:37.05 (33.56)     2:11.45 (34.40)
        2:45.75 (34.30)     3:19.68 (33.93)     3:54.17 (34.49)     4:28.40 (34.23)
        5:03.03 (34.63)     5:36.94 (33.91)                                        
 12 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:38.33        
                  29.45     1:01.68 (32.23)     1:34.91 (33.23)     2:09.15 (34.24)
        2:44.23 (35.08)     3:19.07 (34.84)     3:54.34 (35.27)     4:30.36 (36.02)
        5:05.57 (35.21)     5:38.33 (32.76)                                        
 13 Klinovsky, Jan            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.00    5:38.97        
                  30.98     1:04.49 (33.51)     1:38.93 (34.44)     2:13.36 (34.43)
        2:48.07 (34.71)     3:22.48 (34.41)     3:56.82 (34.34)     4:32.00 (35.18)
        5:07.15 (35.15)     5:38.97 (31.82)                                        
 14 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              5:39.07    5:39.79        
                  29.62     1:03.12 (33.50)     1:37.33 (34.21)     2:12.00 (34.67)
        2:46.78 (34.78)     3:21.88 (35.10)     3:57.00 (35.12)     4:32.02 (35.02)
        5:06.97 (34.95)     5:39.79 (32.82)                                        
 15 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              5:32.98    5:40.33        
                  30.56     1:04.46 (33.90)     1:38.64 (34.18)     2:13.11 (34.47)
        2:47.90 (34.79)     3:22.81 (34.91)     3:57.96 (35.15)     4:32.82 (34.86)
        5:07.33 (34.51)     5:40.33 (33.00)                                        
 16 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:31.76    5:45.95        
                  28.53     1:00.17 (31.64)     1:33.22 (33.05)     2:07.54 (34.32)
        2:42.87 (35.33)     3:19.48 (36.61)     3:56.10 (36.62)     4:33.26 (37.16)
        5:10.00 (36.74)     5:45.95 (35.95)                                        
 17 Mekrami, Samir A          16 NYCC-MR              5:51.01    5:47.50        
                  30.22     1:03.45 (33.23)     1:37.62 (34.17)     2:12.78 (35.16)
        2:48.39 (35.61)     3:25.06 (36.67)     4:01.55 (36.49)     4:37.76 (36.21)
        5:13.91 (36.15)     5:47.50 (33.59)                                        
 18 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           6:03.21    5:48.07        
                  30.73     1:04.98 (34.25)     1:39.94 (34.96)     2:15.09 (35.15)
        2:50.42 (35.33)     3:26.21 (35.79)     4:02.87 (36.66)     4:39.61 (36.74)
        5:15.04 (35.43)     5:48.07 (33.03)                                        
 19 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              5:35.08    5:48.42        
                  30.13     1:04.38 (34.25)     1:39.48 (35.10)     2:15.55 (36.07)
        2:51.43 (35.88)     3:27.62 (36.19)     4:03.64 (36.02)     4:39.05 (35.41)
        5:14.61 (35.56)     5:48.42 (33.81)                                        
 20 Oczos, David              15 HS-MR                5:58.20    5:48.51        
                  30.01     1:03.74 (33.73)     1:38.62 (34.88)     2:14.49 (35.87)
        2:50.49 (36.00)     3:27.32 (36.83)     4:03.53 (36.21)     4:39.97 (36.44)
        5:15.43 (35.46)     5:48.51 (33.08)                                        
 21 Conley, Noah              16 Manta Rays-MR             NT    5:54.74        
                  29.70     1:04.86 (35.16)     1:41.67 (36.81)     2:17.53 (35.86)
        2:54.61 (37.08)     3:30.90 (36.29)     4:08.94 (38.04)     4:45.38 (36.44)
        5:21.00 (35.62)     5:54.74 (33.74)                                        
 22 Steinmetz, Ryan M         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:46.88    6:05.89        
                  31.42     1:06.10 (34.68)     1:43.11 (37.01)     2:19.99 (36.88)
        2:58.02 (38.03)     3:36.04 (38.02)     4:14.22 (38.18)     4:52.44 (38.22)
        5:30.11 (37.67)     6:05.89 (35.78)                                        
 23 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              6:07.01    6:07.14        
                  31.72     1:07.75 (36.03)     1:46.07 (38.32)     2:24.89 (38.82)
        3:03.15 (38.26)     3:41.75 (38.60)     4:19.73 (37.98)     4:57.36 (37.63)
        5:34.20 (36.84)     6:07.14 (32.94)                                        
 24 Baroz, Wil                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:54.67    6:07.21        
                  32.13     1:07.62 (35.49)     1:45.46 (37.84)     2:23.82 (38.36)
        3:01.58 (37.76)     3:39.88 (38.30)     4:18.94 (39.06)     4:57.27 (38.33)
        5:33.72 (36.45)     6:07.21 (33.49)                                        
 25 McDonnell, Richard F      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:19.50    6:31.00        
                  33.77     1:11.97 (38.20)     1:52.14 (40.17)     2:32.00 (39.86)
        3:12.34 (40.34)     3:52.93 (40.59)     4:34.05 (41.12)     5:14.48 (40.43)
        5:55.03 (40.55)     6:31.00 (35.97)                                        
 26 McCormick, Timothy        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:38.78    6:49.29        
                  36.37     1:16.36 (39.99)     1:58.73 (42.37)     2:41.89 (43.16)
        3:24.54 (42.65)     4:06.10 (41.56)     4:48.87 (42.77)     5:32.04 (43.17)
        6:12.80 (40.76)     6:49.29 (36.49)                                        
 27 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR           6:37.82    6:49.62        
                  33.69     1:12.84 (39.15)     1:54.12 (41.28)     2:35.44 (41.32)
        3:17.68 (42.24)     4:00.76 (43.08)     4:43.34 (42.58)     5:25.54 (42.20)
        6:08.97 (43.43)     6:49.62 (40.65)                                        
 28 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           7:19.13    7:07.97        
                  36.37     1:20.26 (43.89)     2:05.20 (44.94)     2:49.31 (44.11)
        3:32.62 (43.31)     4:16.99 (44.37)     5:00.93 (43.94)     5:43.94 (43.01)
        6:26.71 (42.77)     7:07.97 (41.26)                                        
 29 Vasaturo, Anthony C       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:26.36    7:09.11        
                  39.31     1:22.59 (43.28)     2:05.58 (42.99)     2:48.74 (43.16)
        3:33.31 (44.57)     4:19.38 (46.07)     5:04.08 (44.70)     5:47.49 (43.41)
        6:29.67 (42.18)     7:09.11 (39.44)                                        
 -- Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mascia, Nicholas          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:05.55         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.29      56.48        
                  27.71       56.48 (28.77)                                        
  2 Brower, Matthew C         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.65    1:00.74        
                  28.06     1:00.74 (32.68)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Jude M           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.82    1:01.85        
                  30.07     1:01.85 (31.78)                                        
  4 Kalinin, Alexey           15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:03.25    1:01.98        
                  30.12     1:01.98 (31.86)                                        
  5 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                1:04.53    1:02.97        
                  30.80     1:02.97 (32.17)                                        
  6 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              1:03.48    1:03.88        
                  31.62     1:03.88 (32.26)                                        
  7 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              1:05.56    1:03.93        
                  31.26     1:03.93 (32.67)                                        
  8 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           1:04.50    1:04.14        
                  31.42     1:04.14 (32.72)                                        
  9 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              1:03.86    1:04.28        
                  31.51     1:04.28 (32.77)                                        
 10 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.31    1:04.34        
                  31.58     1:04.34 (32.76)                                        
 11 Buttermark, James         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.02    1:04.59        
                  31.50     1:04.59 (33.09)                                        
 12 Forbes, Antrico           15 Ppy Gators-MR        1:05.00    1:04.64        
                  31.71     1:04.64 (32.93)                                        
 13 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.00    1:04.94        
                  31.93     1:04.94 (33.01)                                        
 14 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.70    1:05.37        
                  31.30     1:05.37 (34.07)                                        
 15 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:05.73        
                  32.59     1:05.73 (33.14)                                        
 16 Kusakin, Nick             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.39    1:05.90        
                  32.17     1:05.90 (33.73)                                        
 17 Kotlyar, Kevin            15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:09.28    1:06.22        
                  32.47     1:06.22 (33.75)                                        
 18 Liskovich, Gagy           13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:07.22    1:06.36        
                  32.73     1:06.36 (33.63)                                        
 19 Tran, Jonathan F          17 HS-MR                1:07.40    1:06.86        
                  32.64     1:06.86 (34.22)                                        
 20 Isaakov, Emil             16 Shy/Seals-MR         1:16.55    1:06.96        
                  33.39     1:06.96 (33.57)                                        
 21 Amalvert, Georgie         17 Seals-MR             1:08.32    1:07.04        
                  32.43     1:07.04 (34.61)                                        
 22 Polgur, Michael           15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:08.16    1:07.28        
                  32.72     1:07.28 (34.56)                                        
 23 Nosirov, Shokhrukh        16 Shy/Seals-MR         1:11.24    1:07.66        
                  32.70     1:07.66 (34.96)                                        
 24 Tseyko, Alexander         15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:08.61    1:08.04        
                  33.21     1:08.04 (34.83)                                        
 25 Dimarzo, Phillip N        14 NYCC-MR              1:06.03    1:08.19        
                  32.81     1:08.19 (35.38)                                        
 26 Baroz, Thomas             18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.44    1:08.24        
                  33.71     1:08.24 (34.53)                                        
 27 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.66    1:08.29        
                  33.54     1:08.29 (34.75)                                        
 28 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR           1:07.12    1:08.32        
                  32.15     1:08.32 (36.17)                                        
 29 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:08.86    1:08.35        
                  33.96     1:08.35 (34.39)                                        
 30 Klinovsky, Jan            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.18    1:08.51        
                  33.48     1:08.51 (35.03)                                        
 31 Spinelli, Eddie F         13 HS-MR                1:09.78    1:08.69        
                  33.72     1:08.69 (34.97)                                        
 32 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.41    1:08.94        
                  33.77     1:08.94 (35.17)                                        
 33 Eng, James                16 Middies-MR           1:08.56    1:09.13        
                  33.70     1:09.13 (35.43)                                        
 34 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:10.27        
                  34.77     1:10.27 (35.50)                                        
 35 Hession, Michael D        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.56    1:10.37        
                  34.40     1:10.37 (35.97)                                        
 36 McCarter, Alex            14 Manta Rays-MR        1:12.09    1:10.89        
                  34.41     1:10.89 (36.48)                                        
 37 Steinmetz, Ryan M         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.16    1:11.08        
                  34.97     1:11.08 (36.11)                                        
 38 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:11.22        
                  34.59     1:11.22 (36.63)                                        
 39 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.01    1:11.51        
                  35.40     1:11.51 (36.11)                                        
 40 McDonnell, Richard F      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.24    1:12.33        
                  35.32     1:12.33 (37.01)                                        
 41 Chang, Lawrence           13 GATE-MR              1:14.68    1:12.41        
                  35.96     1:12.41 (36.45)                                        
 42 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           1:12.33    1:12.80        
                  36.39     1:12.80 (36.41)                                        
 43 Nelson, Elliot A          13 NYCC-MR              1:16.10    1:13.14        
                  35.34     1:13.14 (37.80)                                        
 44 Portnoy, Martin           13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:10.13    1:13.23        
                  35.00     1:13.23 (38.23)                                        
 45 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR              1:15.02    1:14.45        
                  36.53     1:14.45 (37.92)                                        
 46 Baroz, Wil                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.70    1:14.46        
                  36.61     1:14.46 (37.85)                                        
 47 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           1:20.12    1:15.39        
                  36.81     1:15.39 (38.58)                                        
 48 Reece, Chen I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.92    1:15.40        
                  36.79     1:15.40 (38.61)                                        
 49 Goldstein, Jonathan F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.98    1:15.94        
                  36.66     1:15.94 (39.28)                                        
 50 Kanda, Rikuo              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.41    1:16.04        
                  37.11     1:16.04 (38.93)                                        
 51 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR              1:13.02    1:16.56        
                  37.87     1:16.56 (38.69)                                        
 52 Ma, Kelvin F              14 GATE-MR              1:17.36    1:16.73        
                  37.88     1:16.73 (38.85)                                        
 53 Low, Derek                13 NYCC-MR              1:19.72    1:16.94        
                  37.69     1:16.94 (39.25)                                        
 54 Alaverdyan, Filipp        15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:14.12    1:16.99        
                  37.00     1:16.99 (39.99)                                        
 55 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              1:17.81    1:17.62        
                  38.10     1:17.62 (39.52)                                        
 56 Shevchenko, Oleksandr     15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:19.53    1:20.45        
                  38.90     1:20.45 (41.55)                                        
 57 Norbaut, David            15 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:21.33        
                  40.17     1:21.33 (41.16)                                        
 58 Ruvkun, Andrew H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.28    1:21.50        
                  38.86     1:21.50 (42.64)                                        
 59 Cummings, Lawrence T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.43    1:21.92        
                  40.27     1:21.92 (41.65)                                        
 60 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR           1:19.44    1:22.38        
                  39.37     1:22.38 (43.01)                                        
 61 Mera, Justin              16 NYCC-MR              1:21.62    1:23.04        
                  41.11     1:23.04 (41.93)                                        
 62 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           1:28.07    1:29.38        
                  44.16     1:29.38 (45.22)                                        
 63 McCormick, Timothy        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.98    1:30.46        
 64 Mascia, Nicholas          15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.21    1:32.23        
                  44.50     1:32.23 (47.73)                                        
 65 Charles, Alexander        13 Manta Rays-MR        1:48.68    1:45.26        
                  49.38     1:45.26 (55.88)                                        
 -- Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR              1:22.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  38.46          DQ (40.94)                                        
 -- Chang, Zachary            14 Manta Rays-MR        1:18.56         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.36          DQ (41.32)                                        
 -- Tenner, Simon L           14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.72          DQ (51.40)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brower, Matthew C         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.05    2:07.49        
                  28.84     1:01.72 (32.88)     1:35.24 (33.52)     2:07.49 (32.25)
  2 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              2:11.89    2:13.85        
                  31.09     1:04.62 (33.53)     1:39.20 (34.58)     2:13.85 (34.65)
  3 Kalinin, Alexey           15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:12.43    2:15.49        
                  31.57     1:05.69 (34.12)     1:41.02 (35.33)     2:15.49 (34.47)
  4 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           2:18.22    2:16.38        
                  32.68     1:07.41 (34.73)     1:42.21 (34.80)     2:16.38 (34.17)
  5 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              2:16.60    2:16.90        
                  32.37     1:06.42 (34.05)     1:41.78 (35.36)     2:16.90 (35.12)
  6 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                2:23.41    2:18.58        
                  32.10     1:06.57 (34.47)     1:42.82 (36.25)     2:18.58 (35.76)
  7 Stefanco, Igor            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.10    2:19.66        
                  32.85     1:07.50 (34.65)     1:43.88 (36.38)     2:19.66 (35.78)
  8 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              2:17.84    2:19.81        
                  34.47     1:08.67 (34.20)     1:45.39 (36.72)     2:19.81 (34.42)
  9 Kusakin, Nick             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.35    2:20.49        
                  33.01     1:08.29 (35.28)     1:45.74 (37.45)     2:20.49 (34.75)
 10 Thapa, Rikesh             15 NYCC-MR              2:23.32    2:20.62        
                  31.50     1:05.77 (34.27)     1:42.97 (37.20)     2:20.62 (37.65)
 11 Fahey, Michael S          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.90    2:21.14        
                  33.71     1:09.09 (35.38)     1:45.55 (36.46)     2:21.14 (35.59)
 12 Clancy, Jack              15 NYCC-MR              2:19.36    2:23.64        
                  33.29     1:08.31 (35.02)     1:45.80 (37.49)     2:23.64 (37.84)
 13 Liskovich, Gagy           13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:26.35    2:23.94        
                  33.16     1:09.51 (36.35)     1:46.89 (37.38)     2:23.94 (37.05)
 14 Tseyko, Alexander         15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:26.31    2:24.37        
                  34.48     1:10.95 (36.47)     1:48.53 (37.58)     2:24.37 (35.84)
 15 Polgur, Michael           15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:24.68    2:24.50        
                  33.45     1:09.82 (36.37)     1:47.10 (37.28)     2:24.50 (37.40)
 16 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:22.55    2:24.70        
                  34.24     1:10.68 (36.44)     1:48.17 (37.49)     2:24.70 (36.53)
 17 Dimarzo, Phillip N        14 NYCC-MR              2:22.75    2:25.12        
                  34.42     1:11.74 (37.32)     1:49.07 (37.33)     2:25.12 (36.05)
 18 Salzillo, Andrew          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    2:25.80        
                  33.12     1:10.10 (36.98)     1:49.39 (39.29)     2:25.80 (36.41)
 19 Navy, Daniel L            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.42    2:27.14        
                  33.26     1:09.41 (36.15)     1:48.33 (38.92)     2:27.14 (38.81)
 20 Spinelli, Eddie F         13 HS-MR                2:29.06    2:28.62        
                  35.51     1:13.60 (38.09)     1:51.79 (38.19)     2:28.62 (36.83)
 21 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:28.97    2:28.95        
                  34.91     1:13.41 (38.50)     1:52.31 (38.90)     2:28.95 (36.64)
 22 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.32    2:30.99        
                  35.36     1:13.71 (38.35)     1:52.90 (39.19)     2:30.99 (38.09)
 23 Steinmetz, Ryan M         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.12    2:32.24        
                  35.01     1:12.20 (37.19)     1:51.86 (39.66)     2:32.24 (40.38)
 24 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              2:28.32    2:32.26        
                  35.82     1:14.80 (38.98)     1:54.27 (39.47)     2:32.26 (37.99)
 25 Hession, Michael D        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.65    2:32.98        
                  35.44     1:14.31 (38.87)     1:54.62 (40.31)     2:32.98 (38.36)
 26 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           2:40.69    2:36.19        
                  37.57     1:17.45 (39.88)     1:57.90 (40.45)     2:36.19 (38.29)
 27 McDonnell, Richard F      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.47    2:38.71        
                  36.57     1:16.74 (40.17)     1:58.60 (41.86)     2:38.71 (40.11)
 28 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              2:34.41    2:40.59        
                  36.88     1:16.63 (39.75)     2:00.02 (43.39)     2:40.59 (40.57)
 29 Goldstein, Jonathan F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.87    2:41.17        
                  38.20     1:17.71 (39.51)     1:59.27 (41.56)     2:41.17 (41.90)
 30 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           2:48.73    2:42.04        
                  38.64     1:18.68 (40.04)     2:00.59 (41.91)     2:42.04 (41.45)
 31 Likhitskiy, Kevin         13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:42.14    2:42.47        
                  37.52     1:18.72 (41.20)     2:00.79 (42.07)     2:42.47 (41.68)
 32 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              2:41.31    2:43.40        
                  38.79     1:20.21 (41.42)     2:03.17 (42.96)     2:43.40 (40.23)
 33 Lee, Kevin                13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:49.68        
                  40.97     1:24.47 (43.50)     2:08.75 (44.28)     2:49.68 (40.93)
 34 Alaverdyan, Filipp        15 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    2:53.12        
                  39.14     1:22.34 (43.20)     2:04.55 (42.21)     2:53.12 (48.57)
 35 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR           2:53.46    2:54.13        
                  40.36     1:24.74 (44.38)     2:10.48 (45.74)     2:54.13 (43.65)
 36 Melnyck, Sean M           13 Middies-MR           2:56.63    3:01.86        
                  42.17     1:28.14 (45.97)     2:16.44 (48.30)     3:01.86 (45.42)
 37 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           2:56.54    3:02.22        
                  43.67     1:30.60 (46.93)     2:17.48 (46.88)     3:02.22 (44.74)
 -- Cummings, Lawrence T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.78         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  40.73     1:24.91 (44.18)     2:09.51 (44.60)          DQ (42.21)
 -- Moiseenko, Andrey A       14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:42.67         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  35.20     1:12.35 (37.15)     1:50.75 (38.40)          DQ (37.65)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Horace J         16 LIAC-MR              1:06.21    1:05.72        
                  30.65     1:05.72 (35.07)                                        
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.21    1:07.18        
                  32.34     1:07.18 (34.84)                                        
  3 Lee, Matthew P            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.65    1:09.50        
                  32.47     1:09.50 (37.03)                                        
  4 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.98    1:09.63        
                  33.10     1:09.63 (36.53)                                        
  5 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           1:12.60    1:09.65        
                  32.89     1:09.65 (36.76)                                        
  6 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR           1:13.22    1:09.91        
                  33.31     1:09.91 (36.60)                                        
  7 Orlando, Michael A        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.54    1:10.09        
                  33.27     1:10.09 (36.82)                                        
  8 Stumpf, Robert J          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.56    1:10.13        
                  32.58     1:10.13 (37.55)                                        
  9 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.36    1:11.29        
                  33.49     1:11.29 (37.80)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Jude M           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.49    1:11.68        
                  33.35     1:11.68 (38.33)                                        
 11 Zielonka, Jan             16 NYCC-MR              1:12.78    1:11.72        
                  33.63     1:11.72 (38.09)                                        
 12 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:12.18        
                  34.48     1:12.18 (37.70)                                        
 13 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR              1:23.28    1:12.49        
                  34.21     1:12.49 (38.28)                                        
 14 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              1:12.10    1:12.71        
                  35.13     1:12.71 (37.58)                                        
 15 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR           1:12.65    1:12.78        
                  34.51     1:12.78 (38.27)                                        
 16 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.85    1:12.79        
                  34.24     1:12.79 (38.55)                                        
 17 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:13.65        
                  34.66     1:13.65 (38.99)                                        
 18 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.73        
                  35.65     1:13.73 (38.08)                                        
 19 Amalvert, Georgie         17 Seals-MR             1:14.29    1:14.15        
                  33.96     1:14.15 (40.19)                                        
 20 Brower, Matthew C         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.78    1:14.39        
                  35.38     1:14.39 (39.01)                                        
 21 Thapa, Rikesh             15 NYCC-MR              1:15.54    1:14.76        
                  35.03     1:14.76 (39.73)                                        
 21 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.90    1:14.76        
                  34.19     1:14.76 (40.57)                                        
 23 Hsu, Joshua               15 Middies-MR           1:15.04    1:15.11        
                  34.21     1:15.11 (40.90)                                        
 24 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           1:13.49    1:15.72        
                  35.26     1:15.72 (40.46)                                        
 25 Chung, Vernal R           15 GATE-MR                   NT    1:15.87        
                  36.38     1:15.87 (39.49)                                        
 25 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR              1:16.93    1:15.87        
                  35.75     1:15.87 (40.12)                                        
 27 Low, Derek                13 NYCC-MR              1:14.26    1:16.33        
                  36.11     1:16.33 (40.22)                                        
 28 Polgur, Michael           15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:16.58    1:16.82        
                  37.07     1:16.82 (39.75)                                        
 29 Nosirov, Shokhrukh        16 Shy/Seals-MR         1:14.87    1:16.93        
                  35.47     1:16.93 (41.46)                                        
 30 Chang, Zachary            14 Manta Rays-MR        1:19.79    1:17.12        
                  36.44     1:17.12 (40.68)                                        
 31 Romero, Victor A          17 Triton-MR            1:18.53    1:17.17        
                  36.13     1:17.17 (41.04)                                        
 32 Chen, Kevin               14 GATE-MR              1:16.67    1:17.39        
                  36.32     1:17.39 (41.07)                                        
 33 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.51    1:17.92        
                  36.70     1:17.92 (41.22)                                        
 34 France, Brian M           15 GATE-MR                   NT    1:18.27        
                  37.07     1:18.27 (41.20)                                        
 35 Liskovich, Gagy           13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:16.21    1:19.21        
                  37.01     1:19.21 (42.20)                                        
 36 Likhitskiy, Kevin         13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:18.82    1:20.44        
                  38.31     1:20.44 (42.13)                                        
 37 Baroz, Thomas             18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.57    1:20.48        
                  38.39     1:20.48 (42.09)                                        
 38 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           1:25.37    1:21.38        
                  39.34     1:21.38 (42.04)                                        
 39 Ma, Kelvin F              14 GATE-MR              1:23.78    1:21.63        
                  38.33     1:21.63 (43.30)                                        
 40 Tenner, Simon L           14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.89        
                  38.11     1:22.89 (44.78)                                        
 41 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           1:22.23    1:23.59        
                  39.32     1:23.59 (44.27)                                        
 42 Kusakin, Nick             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.90    1:23.80        
                  40.35     1:23.80 (43.45)                                        
 43 Snyder, Greg              13 Ppy Gators-MR        1:26.87    1:24.06        
                  39.91     1:24.06 (44.15)                                        
 44 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.68    1:25.09        
                  40.38     1:25.09 (44.71)                                        
 45 Reece, Chen I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.48    1:27.58        
                  41.64     1:27.58 (45.94)                                        
 46 Wong, Jesse               13 Ppy Gators-MR        1:27.88    1:27.63        
                  40.15     1:27.63 (47.48)                                        
 47 Ruvkun, Andrew H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.32    1:27.68        
                  40.93     1:27.68 (46.75)                                        
 48 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              1:30.97    1:29.85        
                  41.94     1:29.85 (47.91)                                        
 49 Gritsay, Dmitriy          13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:50.47    1:30.40        
                  41.22     1:30.40 (49.18)                                        
 50 Ma, Clarence F            13 GATE-MR              1:29.82    1:30.45        
                  42.25     1:30.45 (48.20)                                        
 51 Conner, Andrew S          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.67    1:36.23        
                  44.20     1:36.23 (52.03)                                        
 52 Simms, Daniel S           14 NYCC-MR              1:51.27    1:39.90        
                  47.50     1:39.90 (52.40)                                        
 53 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           1:47.46    1:46.82        
                  50.51     1:46.82 (56.31)                                        
 -- Popa, Lee                 14 Ppy Gators-MR        1:26.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.86          DQ (50.85)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.05    2:18.50        
                  31.33     1:06.50 (35.17)     1:42.58 (36.08)     2:18.50 (35.92)
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.08    2:20.72        
                  32.64     1:08.74 (36.10)     1:44.76 (36.02)     2:20.72 (35.96)
  3 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.84    2:25.96        
                  33.40     1:10.59 (37.19)     1:48.76 (38.17)     2:25.96 (37.20)
  4 Patrick, Horace J         16 LIAC-MR              2:26.21    2:26.21        
                  31.35     1:07.59 (36.24)     1:45.92 (38.33)     2:26.21 (40.29)
  5 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR           2:32.05    2:27.87        
                  33.04     1:10.95 (37.91)     1:50.08 (39.13)     2:27.87 (37.79)
  6 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.28    2:32.12        
                  34.28     1:12.88 (38.60)     1:52.62 (39.74)     2:32.12 (39.50)
  7 Orlando, Michael A        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.44    2:35.13        
                  33.51     1:12.09 (38.58)     1:52.89 (40.80)     2:35.13 (42.24)
  8 Stumpf, Robert J          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.99    2:35.79        
                  35.47     1:15.22 (39.75)     1:56.38 (41.16)     2:35.79 (39.41)
  9 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           2:40.90    2:37.14        
                  34.12     1:13.44 (39.32)     1:55.17 (41.73)     2:37.14 (41.97)
 10 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              2:40.75    2:39.19        
                  35.70     1:16.56 (40.86)     1:58.36 (41.80)     2:39.19 (40.83)
 11 Zielonka, Jan             16 NYCC-MR              2:43.61    2:39.93        
                  35.26     1:15.34 (40.08)     1:56.86 (41.52)     2:39.93 (43.07)
 12 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              2:35.65    2:42.15        
                  36.23     1:17.18 (40.95)     2:00.34 (43.16)     2:42.15 (41.81)
 13 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:42.96    2:42.28        
                  36.04     1:17.43 (41.39)     1:59.72 (42.29)     2:42.28 (42.56)
 14 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR              2:39.14    2:42.98        
                  35.42     1:15.71 (40.29)     1:58.77 (43.06)     2:42.98 (44.21)
 15 Low, Derek                13 NYCC-MR              3:01.54    2:44.04        
                  36.08     1:17.88 (41.80)     2:02.00 (44.12)     2:44.04 (42.04)
 16 Hsu, Joshua               15 Middies-MR           2:55.07    2:44.49        
                  35.84     1:16.72 (40.88)     2:00.64 (43.92)     2:44.49 (43.85)
 17 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              2:44.18    2:45.37        
                  37.15     1:19.76 (42.61)     2:02.67 (42.91)     2:45.37 (42.70)
 18 Polgur, Michael           15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:46.20    2:46.90        
                  37.10     1:19.97 (42.87)     2:03.86 (43.89)     2:46.90 (43.04)
 19 Chen, Kevin               14 GATE-MR              2:47.05    2:48.87        
                  37.17     1:20.60 (43.43)     2:05.80 (45.20)     2:48.87 (43.07)
 20 Goldstein, Jonathan F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.90    2:51.16        
                  39.37     1:22.56 (43.19)     2:07.29 (44.73)     2:51.16 (43.87)
 21 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR              2:52.04    2:51.33        
                  38.79     1:21.97 (43.18)     2:07.47 (45.50)     2:51.33 (43.86)
 22 Eng, James                16 Middies-MR           2:45.66    2:51.60        
                  38.91     1:22.13 (43.22)     2:07.35 (45.22)     2:51.60 (44.25)
 23 Yen, Kevin S              14 GATE-MR              2:57.44    2:53.58        
                  39.49     1:22.85 (43.36)     2:07.84 (44.99)     2:53.58 (45.74)
 24 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           3:05.28    2:54.70        
                  39.70     1:24.66 (44.96)     2:10.16 (45.50)     2:54.70 (44.54)
 25 Chung, Vernal R           15 GATE-MR                   NT    2:56.20        
                  40.89     1:26.09 (45.20)     2:12.44 (46.35)     2:56.20 (43.76)
 26 Ma, Kelvin F              14 GATE-MR              3:01.10    2:57.75        
                  40.53     1:25.89 (45.36)     2:12.12 (46.23)     2:57.75 (45.63)
 27 Stora, Steven J           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.88    2:59.57        
                  40.79     1:27.04 (46.25)     2:13.51 (46.47)     2:59.57 (46.06)
 28 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              3:01.84    3:01.00        
                  41.27     1:28.20 (46.93)     2:15.17 (46.97)     3:01.00 (45.83)
 29 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           2:55.76    3:01.46        
                  40.99     1:27.12 (46.13)     2:14.49 (47.37)     3:01.46 (46.97)
 30 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:05.93        
                  42.41     1:29.12 (46.71)     2:17.58 (48.46)     3:05.93 (48.35)
 31 Snyder, Greg              13 Ppy Gators-MR        2:41.09    3:07.80        
                  39.49     1:26.27 (46.78)     2:16.70 (50.43)     3:07.80 (51.10)
 32 Ruvkun, Andrew H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:43.12    3:10.88        
                  43.75     1:33.14 (49.39)     2:21.45 (48.31)     3:10.88 (49.43)
 33 Cummings, Lawrence T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.68    3:19.51        
                  46.27     1:36.83 (50.56)     2:27.12 (50.29)     3:19.51 (52.39)
 34 Bentivegna, John          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:25.42    3:31.54        
                  47.72     1:39.19 (51.47)     2:35.41 (56.22)     3:31.54 (56.13)
 35 Conner, Andrew S          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.25    3:34.78        
                  46.29     1:41.67 (55.38)     2:38.91 (57.24)     3:34.78 (55.87)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, James W           26 NYAC-MR                50.00      52.91        
                  25.01       52.91 (27.90)                                        
  2 Kalinin, Alexey           15 Shy/Seals-MR           55.64      55.48        
                  25.90       55.48 (29.58)                                        
  3 Ernst, Douglas A          25 NYAC-MR                56.00      56.72        
                  25.59       56.72 (31.13)                                        
  4 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR                59.65      58.67        
                  27.22       58.67 (31.45)                                        
  5 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.61      59.13        
                  28.41       59.13 (30.72)                                        
  6 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR                59.41      59.76        
                  27.55       59.76 (32.21)                                        
  7 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR             58.86      59.92        
                  27.93       59.92 (31.99)                                        
  8 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.67    1:00.16        
                  28.23     1:00.16 (31.93)                                        
  9 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                1:05.16    1:01.23        
                  28.08     1:01.23 (33.15)                                        
 10 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.86    1:01.26        
                  28.76     1:01.26 (32.50)                                        
 11 Patrick, Horace J         16 LIAC-MR              1:01.16    1:01.82        
                  28.45     1:01.82 (33.37)                                        
 12 Nosirov, Shokhrukh        16 Shy/Seals-MR         1:02.70    1:02.03        
                  28.42     1:02.03 (33.61)                                        
 13 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:01.40    1:02.11        
                  29.32     1:02.11 (32.79)                                        
 14 Brower, Matthew C         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.80    1:02.21        
                  29.24     1:02.21 (32.97)                                        
 15 Forbes, Antrico           15 Ppy Gators-MR        1:04.71    1:02.67        
                  27.96     1:02.67 (34.71)                                        
 16 Tseyko, Alexander         15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:04.15    1:02.94        
                  29.33     1:02.94 (33.61)                                        
 17 Orlando, Michael A        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.55    1:03.00        
                  30.48     1:03.00 (32.52)                                        
 18 Buttermark, James         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.67    1:03.05        
                  29.51     1:03.05 (33.54)                                        
 19 Baroz, Thomas             18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.45    1:03.85        
                  29.49     1:03.85 (34.36)                                        
 20 Salzillo, Andrew          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.40    1:04.34        
                  29.44     1:04.34 (34.90)                                        
 21 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR           1:05.38    1:04.58        
                  30.21     1:04.58 (34.37)                                        
 22 Klinovsky, Jan            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.82    1:04.66        
                  30.53     1:04.66 (34.13)                                        
 23 Oczos, David              15 HS-MR                1:08.84    1:04.74        
                  29.29     1:04.74 (35.45)                                        
 24 Conley, Noah              16 Manta Rays-MR        1:05.81    1:04.93        
                  30.16     1:04.93 (34.77)                                        
 25 Plummer, Tedric           18 Manta Rays-MR        1:04.18    1:05.56        
                  30.44     1:05.56 (35.12)                                        
 26 Moiseenko, Andrey A       14 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    1:05.97        
                  29.76     1:05.97 (36.21)                                        
 27 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:06.45        
                  30.47     1:06.45 (35.98)                                        
 28 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.77    1:07.99        
                  30.57     1:07.99 (37.42)                                        
 29 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:08.34        
                  31.94     1:08.34 (36.40)                                        
 30 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              1:05.15    1:08.48        
                  31.48     1:08.48 (37.00)                                        
 31 Villlaba, Jimmy           17 Ppy Gators-MR        1:10.76    1:09.07        
                  31.42     1:09.07 (37.65)                                        
 32 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:07.71    1:09.16        
                  30.38     1:09.16 (38.78)                                        
 33 Spinelli, Eddie F         13 HS-MR                1:12.97    1:10.24        
                  32.62     1:10.24 (37.62)                                        
 34 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:10.37        
                  31.01     1:10.37 (39.36)                                        
 35 Ma, Kelvin F              14 GATE-MR              1:12.92    1:10.43        
                  33.00     1:10.43 (37.43)                                        
 36 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:10.74        
                  32.08     1:10.74 (38.66)                                        
 37 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           1:13.92    1:11.11        
                  32.53     1:11.11 (38.58)                                        
 38 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:11.37        
                  32.56     1:11.37 (38.81)                                        
 39 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:11.63        
                  31.78     1:11.63 (39.85)                                        
 40 Nelson, Elliot A          13 NYCC-MR              1:16.68    1:12.64        
                  33.50     1:12.64 (39.14)                                        
 41 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR           1:08.16    1:12.65        
                  32.14     1:12.65 (40.51)                                        
 42 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.84    1:14.06        
                  33.84     1:14.06 (40.22)                                        
 43 Reece, Chen I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.84    1:15.60        
                  34.71     1:15.60 (40.89)                                        
 44 Goldstein, Jonathan F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.34    1:18.48        
                  35.49     1:18.48 (42.99)                                        
 45 Lee, Kevin                13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:21.95        
                  36.32     1:21.95 (45.63)                                        
 46 Wong, Jesse               13 Ppy Gators-MR        1:23.43    1:22.66        
                  36.54     1:22.66 (46.12)                                        
 47 Snyder, Greg              13 Ppy Gators-MR        1:21.43    1:22.76        
                  37.39     1:22.76 (45.37)                                        
 48 Conner, Andrew S          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.00    1:24.31        
                  39.27     1:24.31 (45.04)                                        
 49 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR           1:22.05    1:25.04        
                  37.80     1:25.04 (47.24)                                        
 50 Ruvkun, Andrew H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.83    1:26.29        
                  39.93     1:26.29 (46.36)                                        
 51 Vasaturo, Anthony C       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.28    1:26.31        
                  39.72     1:26.31 (46.59)                                        
 52 Monge, Juan A             16 Seals-MR             1:10.15    1:26.79        
                  38.27     1:26.79 (48.52)                                        
 53 Ma, Clarence F            13 GATE-MR              1:26.11    1:28.44        
                  38.62     1:28.44 (49.82)                                        
 54 Popa, Lee                 14 Ppy Gators-MR        1:27.66    1:37.63        
                  39.53     1:37.63 (58.10)                                        
 -- Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           1:20.48         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  31.07          DQ (39.41)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:02.43        
                  27.78     1:00.05 (32.27)     1:32.08 (32.03)     2:02.43 (30.35)
  2 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.94    2:03.36        
                  27.67       58.94 (31.27)     1:30.91 (31.97)     2:03.36 (32.45)
  3 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR              2:02.07    2:09.73        
                  27.26       59.49 (32.23)     1:33.65 (34.16)     2:09.73 (36.08)
  4 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           2:08.75    2:12.60        
                  28.92     1:02.99 (34.07)     1:38.06 (35.07)     2:12.60 (34.54)
  5 Chung, Vernal R           15 GATE-MR              2:13.15    2:19.09        
                  29.30     1:02.67 (33.37)     1:40.03 (37.36)     2:19.09 (39.06)
  6 Tseyko, Alexander         15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:25.14    2:21.96        
                  30.05     1:05.08 (35.03)     1:42.75 (37.67)     2:21.96 (39.21)
  7 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:24.15        
                  31.78     1:07.00 (35.22)     1:45.42 (38.42)     2:24.15 (38.73)
  8 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:21.92    2:25.13        
                  32.30     1:08.58 (36.28)     1:46.26 (37.68)     2:25.13 (38.87)
  9 Buttermark, James         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.16    2:31.74        
                  31.48     1:08.94 (37.46)     1:49.76 (40.82)     2:31.74 (41.98)
 10 Oczos, David              15 HS-MR                2:27.63    2:32.82        
                  31.28     1:08.02 (36.74)     1:49.91 (41.89)     2:32.82 (42.91)
 11 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              2:34.62    2:42.82        
                  31.99     1:12.67 (40.68)     1:57.74 (45.07)     2:42.82 (45.08)
 12 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              2:41.27    2:45.02        
                  34.27     1:15.44 (41.17)     2:01.01 (45.57)     2:45.02 (44.01)
 13 Chen, Kevin               14 GATE-MR                   NT    3:01.77        
                  36.44     1:19.97 (43.53)     2:10.22 (50.25)     3:01.77 (51.55)
 14 Vasaturo, Anthony C       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:25.89    3:17.25        
                  42.17     1:32.85 (50.68)     2:26.49 (53.64)     3:17.25 (50.76)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.43    2:07.04        
                  27.43     1:00.08 (32.65)     1:38.02 (37.94)     2:07.04 (29.02)
  2 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR              2:09.12    2:07.37        
                  26.36       59.65 (33.29)     1:38.57 (38.92)     2:07.37 (28.80)
  3 Brower, Matthew C         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.65    2:10.91        
                  28.00     1:00.47 (32.47)     1:40.29 (39.82)     2:10.91 (30.62)
  4 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           2:15.13    2:11.02        
                  27.78     1:01.99 (34.21)     1:42.35 (40.36)     2:11.02 (28.67)
  5 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR           2:16.82    2:12.51        
                  29.64     1:03.79 (34.15)     1:43.67 (39.88)     2:12.51 (28.84)
  6 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:13.47    2:12.99        
                  28.76     1:03.65 (34.89)     1:42.15 (38.50)     2:12.99 (30.84)
  7 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.14    2:13.74        
                  26.95     1:01.21 (34.26)     1:43.16 (41.95)     2:13.74 (30.58)
  8 Orlando, Michael A        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.14    2:15.74        
                  29.04     1:04.45 (35.41)     1:45.53 (41.08)     2:15.74 (30.21)
  9 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              2:16.05    2:16.66        
                  29.80     1:06.13 (36.33)     1:46.48 (40.35)     2:16.66 (30.18)
 10 Kalinin, Alexey           15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:12.93    2:16.70        
                  26.59     1:01.06 (34.47)     1:44.40 (43.34)     2:16.70 (32.30)
 11 Spinelli, Mike J          15 HS-MR                2:21.77    2:17.11        
                  28.53     1:03.43 (34.90)     1:45.50 (42.07)     2:17.11 (31.61)
 12 Sanchez, Jude M           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.31    2:18.16        
                  29.45     1:05.54 (36.09)     1:47.85 (42.31)     2:18.16 (30.31)
 13 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.56    2:18.32        
                  30.50     1:05.50 (35.00)     1:46.64 (41.14)     2:18.32 (31.68)
 14 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              2:15.92    2:18.42        
                  29.85     1:04.57 (34.72)     1:45.98 (41.41)     2:18.42 (32.44)
 15 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:19.10        
                  29.81     1:06.58 (36.77)     1:48.03 (41.45)     2:19.10 (31.07)
 16 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:17.24    2:19.15        
                  30.41     1:06.39 (35.98)     1:47.28 (40.89)     2:19.15 (31.87)
 17 Patrick, Horace J         16 LIAC-MR              2:20.31    2:19.71        
                  28.80     1:06.96 (38.16)     1:43.45 (36.49)     2:19.71 (36.26)
 18 Baroz, Thomas             18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.03    2:20.49        
                  30.07     1:05.98 (35.91)     1:48.97 (42.99)     2:20.49 (31.52)
 19 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           2:24.04    2:20.72        
                  29.37     1:05.16 (35.79)     1:49.31 (44.15)     2:20.72 (31.41)
 20 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.60    2:21.93        
                  28.71     1:06.06 (37.35)     1:49.57 (43.51)     2:21.93 (32.36)
 21 Polgur, Michael           15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:31.15    2:23.67        
                  30.45     1:08.07 (37.62)     1:50.65 (42.58)     2:23.67 (33.02)
 22 Nosirov, Shokhrukh        16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:19.97    2:23.87        
                  28.30     1:05.75 (37.45)     1:50.20 (44.45)     2:23.87 (33.67)
 23 Chung, Vernal R           15 GATE-MR              2:19.92    2:23.90        
                  28.42     1:07.98 (39.56)     1:51.67 (43.69)     2:23.90 (32.23)
 24 Forbes, Antrico           15 Ppy Gators-MR        2:27.43    2:23.96        
                  29.06     1:06.00 (36.94)     1:51.87 (45.87)     2:23.96 (32.09)
 25 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.14    2:24.19        
                  33.58     1:09.23 (35.65)     1:50.07 (40.84)     2:24.19 (34.12)
 26 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:21.44    2:24.75        
                  32.19     1:10.21 (38.02)     1:51.28 (41.07)     2:24.75 (33.47)
 27 Suen, Ian S               16 Middies-MR           2:25.23    2:25.37        
                  30.26     1:06.20 (35.94)     1:49.00 (42.80)     2:25.37 (36.37)
 28 Tran, Jonathan F          17 HS-MR                2:40.24    2:25.54        
                  30.35     1:07.49 (37.14)     1:53.23 (45.74)     2:25.54 (32.31)
 29 Zielonka, Jan             16 NYCC-MR              2:28.65    2:25.66        
                  32.42     1:09.67 (37.25)     1:51.35 (41.68)     2:25.66 (34.31)
 30 Kotlyar, Kevin            15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:40.76    2:25.96        
                  30.41     1:05.42 (35.01)     1:50.93 (45.51)     2:25.96 (35.03)
 31 Eng, James                16 Middies-MR           2:25.19    2:26.28        
                  31.48     1:09.77 (38.29)     1:53.68 (43.91)     2:26.28 (32.60)
 32 Conley, Noah              16 Manta Rays-MR        2:26.78    2:26.31        
                  30.67     1:09.79 (39.12)     1:54.64 (44.85)     2:26.31 (31.67)
 33 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR              2:23.86    2:26.71        
                  27.59     1:03.28 (35.69)     1:46.73 (43.45)     2:26.71 (39.98)
 34 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR              2:34.99    2:26.86        
                  31.29     1:10.44 (39.15)     1:53.91 (43.47)     2:26.86 (32.95)
 35 Spinelli, Eddie F         13 HS-MR                2:34.31    2:27.94        
                  32.24     1:09.78 (37.54)     1:55.35 (45.57)     2:27.94 (32.59)
 36 Liskovich, Gagy           13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:24.01    2:28.55        
                  31.55     1:07.89 (36.34)     1:53.51 (45.62)     2:28.55 (35.04)
 37 Dimarzo, Phillip N        14 NYCC-MR              2:26.20    2:28.64        
                  32.69     1:09.83 (37.14)     1:55.18 (45.35)     2:28.64 (33.46)
 38 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.24    2:30.06        
                  32.98     1:10.26 (37.28)     1:55.69 (45.43)     2:30.06 (34.37)
 39 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR              2:30.26    2:31.10        
                  32.20     1:10.36 (38.16)     1:55.39 (45.03)     2:31.10 (35.71)
 40 Ma, Kelvin F              14 GATE-MR              2:36.49    2:31.15        
                  31.01     1:10.19 (39.18)     1:56.41 (46.22)     2:31.15 (34.74)
 41 Isaakov, Emil             16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:29.64    2:31.36        
                  32.24     1:10.42 (38.18)     1:58.02 (47.60)     2:31.36 (33.34)
 42 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.56    2:31.62        
                  32.68     1:12.59 (39.91)     1:57.47 (44.88)     2:31.62 (34.15)
 43 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           2:38.31    2:32.08        
                  31.51     1:11.43 (39.92)     1:53.36 (41.93)     2:32.08 (38.72)
 44 Chang, Lawrence           13 GATE-MR              2:35.19    2:32.55        
                  33.33     1:13.95 (40.62)     1:57.90 (43.95)     2:32.55 (34.65)
 45 Baroz, Wil                15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.80    2:32.97        
                  33.58     1:13.20 (39.62)     1:59.45 (46.25)     2:32.97 (33.52)
 46 Portnoy, Martin           13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:26.86    2:33.57        
                  32.31     1:12.40 (40.09)     1:57.70 (45.30)     2:33.57 (35.87)
 47 Mekrami, Samir A          16 NYCC-MR              2:32.77    2:33.85        
                  32.78     1:13.77 (40.99)     2:01.15 (47.38)     2:33.85 (32.70)
 48 Alles, Ryan P             17 LIAC-MR              2:35.89    2:34.67        
                  33.33     1:14.20 (40.87)     1:56.37 (42.17)     2:34.67 (38.30)
 49 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           2:46.16    2:35.53        
                  35.65     1:16.06 (40.41)     2:00.92 (44.86)     2:35.53 (34.61)
 50 Chen, Kevin               14 GATE-MR                   NT    2:35.74        
                  34.78     1:18.56 (43.78)     2:01.65 (43.09)     2:35.74 (34.09)
 51 Goldstein, Jonathan F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.13    2:36.26        
                  33.61     1:15.13 (41.52)     2:00.48 (45.35)     2:36.26 (35.78)
 52 Reece, Chen I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.74    2:36.28        
                  34.67     1:13.80 (39.13)     2:01.26 (47.46)     2:36.28 (35.02)
 53 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              2:34.60    2:36.43        
                  31.87     1:10.82 (38.95)     1:58.98 (48.16)     2:36.43 (37.45)
 54 Yen, Kevin S              14 GATE-MR              2:45.45    2:37.37        
                  34.40     1:14.69 (40.29)     2:00.89 (46.20)     2:37.37 (36.48)
 55 Low, Derek                13 NYCC-MR              2:38.33    2:37.99        
                  35.30     1:17.18 (41.88)     2:01.94 (44.76)     2:37.99 (36.05)
 56 France, Brian M           15 GATE-MR                   NT    2:39.63        
                  33.48     1:16.84 (43.36)     2:01.81 (44.97)     2:39.63 (37.82)
 57 Stumpf, Robert J          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.76    2:39.96        
                  34.75     1:17.33 (42.58)     2:01.23 (43.90)     2:39.96 (38.73)
 58 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              2:40.85    2:40.83        
                  34.85     1:16.11 (41.26)     2:06.18 (50.07)     2:40.83 (34.65)
 59 Hsu, Joshua               15 Middies-MR                NT    2:41.94        
                  34.80     1:16.37 (41.57)     2:02.54 (46.17)     2:41.94 (39.40)
 60 Hession, Michael D        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.77    2:42.52        
                  33.47     1:14.31 (40.84)     2:03.93 (49.62)     2:42.52 (38.59)
 61 Stora, Steven J           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.67    2:44.08        
                  35.57     1:17.79 (42.22)     2:06.46 (48.67)     2:44.08 (37.62)
 62 Alaverdyan, Filipp        15 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    2:46.35        
                  34.00     1:16.12 (42.12)     2:07.35 (51.23)     2:46.35 (39.00)
 63 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR           2:50.25    2:46.40        
                  36.22     1:18.52 (42.30)     2:09.22 (50.70)     2:46.40 (37.18)
 64 Conner, Andrew S          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.01    2:46.65        
                  35.94     1:17.58 (41.64)     2:10.80 (53.22)     2:46.65 (35.85)
 65 Sethi, Shiva M            13 Kraken-MR            2:45.00    2:47.86        
                  36.63     1:21.03 (44.40)     2:10.66 (49.63)     2:47.86 (37.20)
 66 Ruvkun, Andrew H          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.63    2:49.07        
                  38.12     1:21.11 (42.99)     2:10.91 (49.80)     2:49.07 (38.16)
 67 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR                   NT    2:51.09        
                  37.75     1:25.02 (47.27)     2:12.59 (47.57)     2:51.09 (38.50)
 68 Norbaut, David            15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:54.56    2:54.40        
                  35.40     1:19.73 (44.33)     2:15.04 (55.31)     2:54.40 (39.36)
 69 Ma, Clarence F            13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:56.10        
                  40.12     1:25.81 (45.69)     2:17.47 (51.66)     2:56.10 (38.63)
 70 Liu, Jonathan E           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.15    2:58.50        
                  40.04     1:24.02 (43.98)     2:15.79 (51.77)     2:58.50 (42.71)
 71 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           3:06.29    3:09.15        
                  44.40     1:31.85 (47.45)     2:30.23 (58.38)     3:09.15 (38.92)
 -- Shevchenko, Oleksandr     15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:52.44         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  34.19     1:18.53 (44.34)     2:07.66 (49.13)          DQ (36.75)
 -- Steinmetz, Ryan M         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  33.44     1:13.51 (40.07)     1:59.20 (45.69)          DQ (34.86)
 -- Bentivegna, John          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.05     1:45.58 (52.53)     2:41.21 (55.63)                    
 -- Villlaba, Jimmy           17 Ppy Gators-MR        2:50.87         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.39     1:14.53 (42.14)     2:08.65 (54.12)          DQ (38.78)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:17.00    4:21.61        
                  28.20     1:00.24 (32.04)     1:33.06 (32.82)     2:04.85 (31.79)
        2:44.01 (39.16)     3:23.35 (39.34)     3:53.02 (29.67)     4:21.61 (28.59)
  2 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           4:39.86    4:44.34        
                  29.04     1:03.32 (34.28)     1:40.52 (37.20)     2:17.20 (36.68)
        2:59.09 (41.89)     3:42.20 (43.11)     4:13.74 (31.54)     4:44.34 (30.60)
  3 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           5:12.21    4:53.96        
                  31.13     1:07.31 (36.18)     1:45.25 (37.94)     2:21.76 (36.51)
        3:06.19 (44.43)     3:50.75 (44.56)     4:22.88 (32.13)     4:53.96 (31.08)
  4 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              4:52.95    4:58.33        
                  32.03     1:09.84 (37.81)     1:47.62 (37.78)     2:24.73 (37.11)
        3:07.68 (42.95)     3:51.10 (43.42)     4:24.11 (33.01)     4:58.33 (34.22)
  5 Orlando, Michael A        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:55.16    5:01.46        
                  32.19     1:11.38 (39.19)     1:50.86 (39.48)     2:29.38 (38.52)
        3:12.31 (42.93)     3:55.14 (42.83)     4:29.02 (33.88)     5:01.46 (32.44)
  6 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:02.38        
                  32.83     1:09.77 (36.94)     1:50.45 (40.68)     2:29.39 (38.94)
        3:12.94 (43.55)     3:56.77 (43.83)     4:31.07 (34.30)     5:02.38 (31.31)
  7 Fahey, Michael S          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:00.65    5:03.93        
                  32.20     1:09.68 (37.48)     1:48.04 (38.36)     2:25.90 (37.86)
        3:11.61 (45.71)     3:58.50 (46.89)     4:32.12 (33.62)     5:03.93 (31.81)
  8 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:29.93    5:14.83        
                  35.10     1:16.25 (41.15)     1:56.38 (40.13)     2:35.28 (38.90)
        3:18.90 (43.62)     4:02.95 (44.05)     4:40.24 (37.29)     5:14.83 (34.59)
  9 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           5:13.67    5:21.99        
                  35.61     1:16.28 (40.67)     1:59.68 (43.40)     2:42.35 (42.67)
        3:26.52 (44.17)     4:10.57 (44.05)     4:47.08 (36.51)     5:21.99 (34.91)
 10 Reece, Chen I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:59.00    5:31.91        
                  36.01     1:20.49 (44.48)     2:01.89 (41.40)     2:42.76 (40.87)
        3:30.80 (48.04)     4:19.41 (48.61)     4:56.51 (37.10)     5:31.91 (35.40)
 11 Goldstein, Jonathan F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.89    5:36.32        
                  36.32     1:21.25 (44.93)     2:06.00 (44.75)     2:51.05 (45.05)
        3:37.95 (46.90)     4:24.04 (46.09)     5:01.37 (37.33)     5:36.32 (34.95)
 -- Steinmetz, Ryan M         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:16.20         DQ        
                  36.24     1:18.13 (41.89)     2:00.52 (42.39)     2:42.73 (42.21)
        3:33.40 (50.67)     4:23.96 (50.56)     4:59.97 (36.01)          DQ (34.81)