Licensed to Mt. Kisco Marlins     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/23/2009 01:18 PM
         2009 MR AG Early Bird Invitational - 11/20/2009 to 11/22/2009         
       8th Annual Aqua Gems Early Bird Invitational, Sanction #: 091116        
                              Aqua Gems Swimming                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Abigail M         8 Aqua Gems-MR           36.44      36.67        
  2 Richards, Sari J           8 HAWK-AD                40.77      39.13        
  3 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR                 41.76      41.05        
  4 Thompson, MACKENZIE        8 WSSC-MR                42.80      41.19        
  5 Cash, Tessie M             8 CIY-MR                 52.66      41.82        
  6 Rosenthal, Molly           8 SMC-MR                 43.03      42.26        
  7 Campagna, Hannah M         8 NDAC-MR                41.91      43.07        
  8 Ziemba, Zoe A              7 Aqua Gems-MR           46.58      43.50        
  9 Carroll, Andie R           8 HAWK-AD                47.81      43.66        
 10 Dwyer, Catie               8 WSSC-MR                59.64      44.00        
 11 Putnam, Rebecca            8 SMC-MR                 46.38      44.93        
 12 Bonner, Mikayla A          8 Devil Fish-MR          43.47      44.95        
 13 Linko, Samantha K          8 BDA-MA                 46.88      46.58        
 14 Kutty, Layla               8 SMC-MR                    NT      47.83        
 15 Thier, Haley A             8 BDA-MA                 42.60      48.51        
 16 Storrs, Mackenzie E        7 NDAC-MR                55.11      49.99        
 17 Davis-Lorton, Kaitlyn      8 SMC-MR                    NT      51.06        
 18 Coyle, Kayla N             8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      51.23        
 19 Kisor, Amelia M            8 Aqua Gems-MR           57.32      53.05        
 20 Beneat, Nicole M           8 Marlins-MR             56.88      53.32        
 21 Legar, Adelle J            7 Cudas-MR                  NT      53.87        
 22 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H     6 HAWK-AD                57.45      53.98        
 23 Ziemba, Tess E             5 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43    1:00.14        
 24 Ha, Joy                    8 CIY-MR                 58.28    1:03.40        
 -- May, Kailen                6 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Samantha E        8 SCY-NJ               1:19.73    1:18.08        
                  37.46     1:18.08 (40.62)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M         8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.85    1:23.31        
                  37.77     1:23.31 (45.54)                                        
  3 Cash, Tessie M             8 CIY-MR               2:03.88    1:33.37        
                  43.70     1:33.37 (49.67)                                        
  4 Thompson, MACKENZIE        8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:33.83        
                  42.74     1:33.83 (51.09)                                        
  5 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR               1:38.66    1:34.91        
                  44.29     1:34.91 (50.62)                                        
  6 Ziemba, Zoe A              7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.48    1:37.09        
                  46.26     1:37.09 (50.83)                                        
  7 Duschek, Stephanie R       8 SCY-NJ                    NT    1:38.80        
                  43.10     1:38.80 (55.70)                                        
  8 Soutter, Hannah            8 SCY-NJ                    NT    1:39.38        
                  48.88     1:39.38 (50.50)                                        
  9 Linko, Samantha K          8 BDA-MA               1:49.64    1:40.59        
                  46.35     1:40.59 (54.24)                                        
 10 Thier, Haley A             8 BDA-MA               1:47.33    1:41.59        
                  45.66     1:41.59 (55.93)                                        
 11 Bonner, Mikayla A          8 Devil Fish-MR        1:44.52    1:42.33        
                  47.23     1:42.33 (55.10)                                        
 12 Campagna, Hannah M         8 NDAC-MR              1:47.76    1:42.78        
                  47.89     1:42.78 (54.89)                                        
 13 Davis-Lorton, Kaitlyn      8 SMC-MR                    NT    2:01.17        
                  56.59   2:01.17 (1:04.58)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Samantha E        8 SCY-NJ                 48.38      40.27        
  2 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR                 44.55      44.27        
  3 Gibbons, Abigail M         8 Aqua Gems-MR           45.50      45.96        
  4 Thompson, MACKENZIE        8 WSSC-MR                56.16      48.28        
  5 Campagna, Hannah M         8 NDAC-MR                48.38      48.58        
  6 Bonner, Mikayla A          8 Devil Fish-MR          51.24      50.22        
  7 Duschek, Stephanie R       8 SCY-NJ                    NT      50.50        
  8 Ziemba, Zoe A              7 Aqua Gems-MR           53.51      51.06        
  9 Hannan, Katherine M        8 SCY-NJ                    NT      51.77        
 10 Linko, Samantha K          8 BDA-MA                 58.15      52.17        
 11 Peris, Sophia              8 SMC-MR                 52.52      52.89        
 12 Davis-Lorton, Kaitlyn      8 SMC-MR                    NT      55.03        
 13 Cash, Tessie M             8 CIY-MR                 54.11      55.46        
 14 Holovacs, Shea             6 SCY-NJ                    NT      59.79        
 15 Thier, Haley A             8 BDA-MA               1:00.66    1:03.63        
 16 May, Kailen                6 SMC-MR                    NT    1:08.04        
 17 Ziemba, Tess E             5 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.43    1:10.13        
 -- Soutter, Hannah            8 SCY-NJ                 57.84         DQ        
 -- Kisor, Amelia M            8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.69         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Tessie M             8 CIY-MR               1:04.55      50.10        
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M         8 Aqua Gems-MR           53.09      50.27        
  3 Campagna, Hannah M         8 NDAC-MR                49.46      50.63        
  4 Richards, Sari J           8 HAWK-AD                   NT      52.24        
  5 Ziemba, Zoe A              7 Aqua Gems-MR           53.80      53.21        
  6 Thompson, MACKENZIE        8 WSSC-MR              1:02.37      54.42        
  7 Bonner, Mikayla A          8 Devil Fish-MR          56.13      55.81        
  8 Putnam, Rebecca            8 SMC-MR               1:09.18      59.00        
  9 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR               1:02.55    1:00.55        
 10 Kisor, Amelia M            8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.81    1:01.12        
 11 Rosenthal, Molly           8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:02.31        
 12 Storrs, Mackenzie E        7 NDAC-MR              1:08.11    1:02.32        
 13 Dwyer, Catie               8 WSSC-MR              1:11.49    1:02.44        
 14 Carroll, Andie R           8 HAWK-AD              1:17.34    1:03.38        
 15 Kutty, Layla               8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:04.69        
 16 Legar, Adelle J            7 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:15.59        
 -- Thier, Haley A             8 BDA-MA               1:15.63         DQ        
 -- Coyle, Kayla N             8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- May, Kailen                6 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Linko, Samantha K          8 BDA-MA               1:09.50         DQ        
 -- Davis-Lorton, Kaitlyn      8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H     6 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
 -- Beneat, Nicole M           8 Marlins-MR           1:30.39         DQ        
 -- Ha, Joy                    8 CIY-MR               1:19.33         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Abigail M         8 Aqua Gems-MR           42.55      42.53        
  2 Linko, Samantha K          8 BDA-MA               1:03.35      54.41        
  3 Ziemba, Zoe A              7 Aqua Gems-MR           57.02      54.44        
  4 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR               1:01.33      54.63        
  5 Thier, Haley A             8 BDA-MA                 53.62      56.40        
  6 Rosenthal, Molly           8 SMC-MR                    NT      56.79        
  7 Cash, Tessie M             8 CIY-MR                 57.99      56.80        
  8 Bonner, Mikayla A          8 Devil Fish-MR          57.19      58.14        
  9 Richards, Sari J           8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:03.32        
 10 Davis-Lorton, Kaitlyn      8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:05.05        
 11 Carroll, Andie R           8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:08.88        
 -- Ha, Joy                    8 CIY-MR               1:20.55         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Samantha E        8 SCY-NJ               1:25.74    1:28.74        
                  40.45     1:28.74 (48.29)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M         8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.62    1:35.48        
                  42.92     1:35.48 (52.56)                                        
  3 Thompson, MACKENZIE        8 WSSC-MR              2:04.54    1:43.86        
                  49.77     1:43.86 (54.09)                                        
  4 Campagna, Hannah M         8 NDAC-MR              1:47.77    1:44.44        
                  49.62     1:44.44 (54.82)                                        
  5 Ziemba, Zoe A              7 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.99    1:46.11        
                  53.43     1:46.11 (52.68)                                        
  6 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR               1:40.66    1:47.71        
                  48.22     1:47.71 (59.49)                                        
  7 Cash, Tessie M             8 CIY-MR               2:15.88    1:48.31        
                  55.60     1:48.31 (52.71)                                        
  8 Bonner, Mikayla A          8 Devil Fish-MR        1:59.99    1:51.76        
                  53.28     1:51.76 (58.48)                                        
  9 Peris, Sophia              8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:52.73        
                  56.38     1:52.73 (56.35)                                        
 10 Thier, Haley A             8 BDA-MA               2:08.92    1:53.12        
                  54.37     1:53.12 (58.75)                                        
 11 Soutter, Hannah            8 SCY-NJ               1:58.37    1:53.73        
                  53.15   1:53.73 (1:00.58)                                        
 12 Linko, Samantha K          8 BDA-MA               2:19.32    1:54.22        
                  52.57   1:54.22 (1:01.65)                                        
 13 Hannan, Katherine M        8 SCY-NJ                    NT    1:56.05        
                  51.36   1:56.05 (1:04.69)                                        
 14 Davis-Lorton, Kaitlyn      8 SMC-MR                    NT    2:07.18        
                  58.24   2:07.18 (1:08.94)                                        
 -- Kisor, Amelia M            8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:00.45        DQ (1:03.22)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT         DQ        
     1) Kisor, Amelia M 8               2) Ziemba, Zoe A 7                
     3) Gibbons, Abigail M 8            4) Coyle, Kayla N 8               
                1:05.88     1:55.84 (49.96)     2:37.48 (41.64)          DQ (47.53)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR           28.29      29.52        
  2 Carlson, Andrea E          9 SCY-NJ                 31.67      32.99        
  3 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR             34.79      33.01        
  4 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR                 35.31      33.38        
  5 Ziemba, Campbell E        10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.68      33.41        
  6 Smith, Sabine C           10 Devil Fish-MR          34.98      34.98        
  7 Stephenson, Jenaye I      10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.24      35.45        
  8 Conklin, Morgan R         10 SCY-NJ                 35.14      35.72        
  9 Raleigh, Heather          10 WSSC-MR                35.87      36.04        
 10 Makebish, Ani E            9 NDAC-MR                36.97      36.12        
 11 Buscema, Pamela           10 SMC-MR                 40.31      37.44        
 12 Donlon, Cat               10 BDA-MA                 35.57      37.78        
 13 Yuen, Lauren               9 SCY-NJ                 39.09      38.29        
 14 Johnston, Anna            10 WSSC-MR                42.13      38.45        
 15 Kinsley, Jennifer         10 WSSC-MR                36.81      38.60        
 16 Blezy, Melina N            9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.71      38.88        
 17 Tennyson-Hickey, Emma     10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.14      39.63        
 18 Quinton, Victoria         10 WSSC-MR                42.89      39.75        
 19 Hazzouri, Natasha          9 BDA-MA                 42.75      39.89        
 20 Umansky, Alexandra         9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.23      40.47        
 21 Battiato, Ashley           9 WSSC-MR                43.47      42.32        
 22 Sanchez, Justine           9 WSSC-MR                42.88      42.45        
 23 Hyland, Michele A         10 Devil Fish-MR          42.38      45.24        
 24 Huhn, Eileen A             9 SCY-NJ                 44.97      46.71        
 25 Dunlap, Jaime E            9 SCY-NJ                 47.45      47.55        
 26 Miller, Tess M             9 SCY-NJ                 48.90      49.24        
 27 Wist, Daisy A              9 WSSC-MR                53.19      51.22        
 28 Bailey, Sarah R            9 Aqua Gems-MR           51.02      51.92        
 29 Foley, Caitlin             9 WSSC-MR                50.92      54.11        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR              1:10.31    1:04.36        
                  30.48     1:04.36 (33.88)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.27    1:06.41        
                  30.87     1:06.41 (35.54)                                        
  3 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR           1:09.90    1:11.61        
                  33.78     1:11.61 (37.83)                                        
  4 Ziemba, Campbell E        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.64    1:14.29        
                  35.07     1:14.29 (39.22)                                        
  5 Legar, Olivia E           10 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:14.73        
                  33.69     1:14.73 (41.04)                                        
  6 Thompson, Jordan          10 WSSC-MR              1:18.70    1:15.90        
                  36.10     1:15.90 (39.80)                                        
  7 Beuchert, Claudia         10 WSSC-MR              1:26.68    1:16.88        
                  35.88     1:16.88 (41.00)                                        
  8 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR               1:17.72    1:20.62        
                  36.59     1:20.62 (44.03)                                        
  9 Graham, Kendra S          10 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.34    1:20.83        
                  38.75     1:20.83 (42.08)                                        
 10 Beneat, Lauren E           9 Marlins-MR           1:30.39    1:20.98        
                  38.61     1:20.98 (42.37)                                        
 11 Makebish, Ani E            9 NDAC-MR              1:22.39    1:21.95        
                  39.39     1:21.95 (42.56)                                        
 12 Cartularo, Morgan         10 SMC-MR               1:42.36    1:23.14        
                  39.33     1:23.14 (43.81)                                        
 13 Kelsey, Kaylee M           9 NDAC-MR              1:27.11    1:23.28        
                  41.13     1:23.28 (42.15)                                        
 14 Donlon, Cat               10 BDA-MA               1:22.63    1:23.42        
                  37.46     1:23.42 (45.96)                                        
 15 Rivero, Lauren D          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.60    1:23.78        
                  37.66     1:23.78 (46.12)                                        
 16 Rocks, Gracie E            9 Marlins-MR           1:28.15    1:23.79        
                  38.11     1:23.79 (45.68)                                        
 17 Stephenson, Jenaye I      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.64    1:24.15        
                  37.97     1:24.15 (46.18)                                        
 18 Raleigh, Heather          10 WSSC-MR              1:31.37    1:24.54        
                  39.67     1:24.54 (44.87)                                        
 19 Frimet, Cara              10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:24.89        
                  38.99     1:24.89 (45.90)                                        
 20 Lilian, Sarah              9 SMC-MR               1:29.59    1:26.62        
                  40.92     1:26.62 (45.70)                                        
 21 MACRE, Mary E              9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:28.04        
                  41.15     1:28.04 (46.89)                                        
 22 Michaelides, Mia E        10 NDAC-MR              1:38.11    1:28.47        
                  41.78     1:28.47 (46.69)                                        
 23 Blezy, Melina N            9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:28.82        
                  37.80     1:28.82 (51.02)                                        
 24 Benkert, Emily R          10 HAWK-AD              1:38.31    1:29.96        
                  41.53     1:29.96 (48.43)                                        
 25 Hazzouri, Natasha          9 BDA-MA               1:39.33    1:30.49        
                  41.41     1:30.49 (49.08)                                        
 26 Scully, Christine          9 Marlins-MR           1:51.39    1:30.55        
                  43.08     1:30.55 (47.47)                                        
 27 Unger, Sarah              10 SMC-MR               1:31.56    1:31.04        
                  42.79     1:31.04 (48.25)                                        
 28 Tennyson-Hickey, Emma     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.71    1:31.88        
                  42.60     1:31.88 (49.28)                                        
 29 Battiato, Ashley           9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:32.01        
                1:35.08         1:32.01 ( )                                        
 30 Capolongo, Genevieve      10 SMC-MR               1:35.62    1:32.36        
                  43.29     1:32.36 (49.07)                                        
 31 Umansky, Alexandra         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.43    1:32.54        
 32 Tomson, Greta             10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:34.27        
                  42.61     1:34.27 (51.66)                                        
 33 Denno, Emily G            10 HAWK-AD              1:41.84    1:35.12        
                  44.04     1:35.12 (51.08)                                        
 34 Vogel, Morgan             10 SMC-MR               1:32.56    1:35.13        
                  44.02     1:35.13 (51.11)                                        
 35 Cartularo, Madison        10 SMC-MR               1:48.55    1:37.38        
                  45.88     1:37.38 (51.50)                                        
 36 Ha, Joanne                 9 CIY-MR               1:49.22    1:38.39        
                  45.95     1:38.39 (52.44)                                        
 37 Ashikari, Emily            9 SMC-MR               1:51.80    1:38.53        
                  44.22     1:38.53 (54.31)                                        
 38 Appenzeller, Emily A      10 NDAC-MR              1:49.11    1:39.38        
                  46.95     1:39.38 (52.43)                                        
 39 Bailey, Sarah R            9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:53.88    1:51.09        
                  52.65     1:51.09 (58.44)                                        
 40 Tobin, Juliana             9 Cudas-MR                  NT    2:02.03        
                  55.85   2:02.03 (1:06.18)                                        
 41 Lyons, Jessica             9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.17    2:02.90        
                  58.91   2:02.90 (1:03.99)                                        
 42 Du, Emma D                10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:03.25        
                  54.98   2:03.25 (1:08.27)                                        
 43 Yang, Pamela H             9 Devil Fish-MR        1:57.42    2:04.06        
                  57.39   2:04.06 (1:06.67)                                        
 44 Wist, Daisy A              9 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:06.20        
                  59.73   2:06.20 (1:06.47)                                        
 45 Bailie, Emma G             9 Devil Fish-MR        2:34.15    2:29.24        
                1:07.87   2:29.24 (1:21.37)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.31      36.77        
  2 Carlson, Andrea E          9 SCY-NJ                 38.04      38.75        
  3 Thompson, Jordan          10 WSSC-MR                46.96      41.82        
  4 Smith, Sabine C           10 Devil Fish-MR          43.65      42.56        
  5 Umansky, Alexandra         9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.18      42.99        
  6 Makebish, Ani E            9 NDAC-MR                44.48      43.49        
  7 Ziemba, Campbell E        10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.65      43.55        
  8 Raleigh, Heather          10 WSSC-MR                45.78      43.59        
  9 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR                 43.95      43.91        
 10 Buscema, Pamela           10 SMC-MR                 44.93      44.09        
 11 Conklin, Morgan R         10 SCY-NJ                 44.88      44.31        
 12 Quinton, Victoria         10 WSSC-MR                48.18      44.62        
 13 Blezy, Melina N            9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.47      45.05        
 14 Tennyson-Hickey, Emma     10 Aqua Gems-MR           50.78      45.96        
 15 Johnston, Anna            10 WSSC-MR                45.08      46.41        
 16 Donlon, Cat               10 BDA-MA                 43.29      47.02        
 17 Hazzouri, Natasha          9 BDA-MA                 48.25      47.66        
 18 Sanchez, Justine           9 WSSC-MR                51.34      48.33        
 19 Battiato, Ashley           9 WSSC-MR                50.38      50.41        
 20 Stephenson, Jenaye I      10 Aqua Gems-MR           49.15      51.65        
 21 Bailey, Sarah R            9 Aqua Gems-MR           52.65      52.98        
 22 Wist, Daisy A              9 WSSC-MR              1:00.67      54.97        
 23 Miller, Tess M             9 SCY-NJ               1:13.00      59.64        
 24 Hyland, Michele A         10 Devil Fish-MR          58.69    1:00.37        
 25 Dunlap, Jaime E            9 SCY-NJ                 58.74    1:01.83        
 26 Foley, Caitlin             9 WSSC-MR              1:09.95    1:05.41        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.61    1:18.20        
                  37.52     1:18.20 (40.68)                                        
  2 Rivero, Lauren D          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.43    1:30.94        
                  42.62     1:30.94 (48.32)                                        
  3 Capolongo, Genevieve      10 SMC-MR               1:37.87    1:36.07        
  4 Blezy, Melina N            9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    1:38.68        
                  48.16     1:38.68 (50.52)                                        
  5 Graham, Kendra S          10 Devil Fish-MR        1:36.98    1:39.52        
                  47.77     1:39.52 (51.75)                                        
  6 Donlon, Cat               10 BDA-MA               1:38.48    1:39.95        
  7 Hazzouri, Natasha          9 BDA-MA               1:51.48    1:41.75        
                  47.24     1:41.75 (54.51)                                        
  8 Ha, Joanne                 9 CIY-MR               2:01.44    1:42.79        
                  48.41     1:42.79 (54.38)                                        
  9 Tomson, Greta             10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:43.35        
                  48.69     1:43.35 (54.66)                                        
 10 Denno, Emily G            10 HAWK-AD              1:48.65    1:44.14        
                  50.19     1:44.14 (53.95)                                        
 11 Unger, Sarah              10 SMC-MR               1:45.70    1:44.25        
                  50.93     1:44.25 (53.32)                                        
 12 MACRE, Mary E              9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:44.48        
 13 Battiato, Ashley           9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:45.35        
                  51.30     1:45.35 (54.05)                                        
 14 Frimet, Cara              10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:47.38        
                  51.23     1:47.38 (56.15)                                        
 15 Lilian, Sarah              9 SMC-MR               1:47.91    1:48.22        
                  53.34     1:48.22 (54.88)                                        
 16 Stephenson, Jenaye I      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.71    1:50.23        
                  54.00     1:50.23 (56.23)                                        
 17 Cartularo, Madison        10 SMC-MR               1:45.23    1:50.44        
                  54.26     1:50.44 (56.18)                                        
 18 Scully, Christine          9 Marlins-MR           1:59.39    1:52.80        
                  54.28     1:52.80 (58.52)                                        
 19 Benkert, Emily R          10 HAWK-AD              2:08.53    1:52.93        
                  55.24     1:52.93 (57.69)                                        
 20 Ashikari, Emily            9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:54.18        
                  54.50     1:54.18 (59.68)                                        
 21 Appenzeller, Emily A      10 NDAC-MR              2:01.11    1:56.40        
                  57.21     1:56.40 (59.19)                                        
 22 Vogel, Morgan             10 SMC-MR               1:56.46    2:00.46        
 23 Du, Emma D                10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:16.64        
                1:06.58   2:16.64 (1:10.06)                                        
 -- Cartularo, Morgan         10 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  49.15          DQ (52.04)                                        
 -- Lesko, Kayla              10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  49.29          DQ (54.71)                                        
 -- Ziemba, Campbell E        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.71         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
                  44.15          DQ (44.87)                                        
 -- Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR               1:37.39         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
                  47.66          DQ (49.50)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jordan          10 WSSC-MR                43.92      42.52        
  2 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR                43.96      42.56        
  3 Rivero, Lauren D          10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.76      43.97        
  4 Beuchert, Claudia         10 WSSC-MR                48.67      46.76        
  5 Unger, Sarah              10 SMC-MR                 47.18      47.78        
  6 Ziemba, Campbell E        10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.55      48.66        
  7 Cartularo, Morgan         10 SMC-MR                 52.19      48.71        
  8 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR             56.45      48.87        
  9 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR                 48.27      48.89        
 10 Raleigh, Heather          10 WSSC-MR                47.36      49.00        
 11 Makebish, Ani E            9 NDAC-MR                48.29      49.40        
 12 Lilian, Sarah              9 SMC-MR                 51.82      49.44        
 13 Cartularo, Madison        10 SMC-MR                 48.86      49.65        
 14 Donlon, Cat               10 BDA-MA                 49.63      49.92        
 15 Stephenson, Jenaye I      10 Aqua Gems-MR           53.57      50.15        
 16 Graham, Kendra S          10 Devil Fish-MR          46.89      50.17        
 17 MACRE, Mary E              9 WSSC-MR                54.00      50.82        
 18 Umansky, Alexandra         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.43      50.96        
 19 Capolongo, Genevieve      10 SMC-MR                    NT      51.27        
 20 Ha, Joanne                 9 CIY-MR                 51.22      51.48        
 21 Tomson, Greta             10 SMC-MR                    NT      51.80        
 22 Michaelides, Mia E        10 NDAC-MR                51.79      52.82        
 23 Blezy, Melina N            9 Aqua Gems-MR           58.44      53.01        
 24 Beneat, Lauren E           9 Marlins-MR             53.65      53.37        
 25 Legar, Olivia E           10 Cudas-MR                  NT      53.80        
 26 Quinton, Victoria         10 WSSC-MR                56.58      53.86        
 27 Ashikari, Emily            9 SMC-MR               1:16.66      53.92        
 28 Kelsey, Kaylee M           9 NDAC-MR                50.11      54.38        
 29 Lesko, Kayla              10 MVA-MR                 58.69      54.45        
 30 Appenzeller, Emily A      10 NDAC-MR                51.52      54.92        
 31 Battiato, Ashley           9 WSSC-MR              1:08.47      55.20        
 32 Benkert, Emily R          10 HAWK-AD                   NT      56.06        
 33 Frimet, Cara              10 SMC-MR                    NT      57.30        
 34 Yang, Pamela H             9 Devil Fish-MR          55.93      59.31        
 35 Vogel, Morgan             10 SMC-MR               1:03.30    1:01.04        
 36 Du, Emma D                10 MVA-MR               1:05.07    1:01.22        
 37 Tennyson-Hickey, Emma     10 Aqua Gems-MR           59.00    1:01.60        
 38 Denno, Emily G            10 HAWK-AD              1:08.94    1:05.04        
 39 Lyons, Jessica             9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:06.88        
 40 Wist, Daisy A              9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:07.57        
 41 Tobin, Juliana             9 Cudas-MR             1:27.56    1:09.58        
 42 Bailie, Emma G             9 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.99    1:10.04        
 43 Bailey, Sarah R            9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.94    1:10.72        
 -- Hazzouri, Natasha          9 BDA-MA                 58.73         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.16    1:27.48        
                  41.99     1:27.48 (45.49)                                        
  2 Thompson, Jordan          10 WSSC-MR              1:37.32    1:32.13        
                  43.87     1:32.13 (48.26)                                        
  3 Carlson, Andrea E          9 SCY-NJ               1:40.47    1:35.77        
                  45.52     1:35.77 (50.25)                                        
  4 Raleigh, Heather          10 WSSC-MR              1:52.34    1:44.10        
                  50.23     1:44.10 (53.87)                                        
  5 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR               1:44.92    1:44.15        
                  48.27     1:44.15 (55.88)                                        
  6 Kinsley, Jennifer         10 WSSC-MR              1:41.16    1:45.17        
                  48.88     1:45.17 (56.29)                                        
  7 Donlon, Cat               10 BDA-MA               1:45.41    1:45.65        
                  50.42     1:45.65 (55.23)                                        
  8 Ziemba, Campbell E        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    1:45.95        
                  49.10     1:45.95 (56.85)                                        
  9 Buscema, Pamela           10 SMC-MR               2:15.92    1:52.61        
                  51.84   1:52.61 (1:00.77)                                        
 10 Hyland, Michele A         10 Devil Fish-MR        2:09.99    1:59.43        
                  55.05   1:59.43 (1:04.38)                                        
 11 Yuen, Lauren               9 SCY-NJ                    NT    1:59.89        
 12 Huhn, Eileen A             9 SCY-NJ               2:23.47    2:08.66        
                1:01.92   2:08.66 (1:06.74)                                        
 13 Smith, Sabine C           10 Devil Fish-MR        1:54.99    2:10.75        
                1:04.06   2:10.75 (1:06.69)                                        
 14 Hazzouri, Natasha          9 BDA-MA               2:10.18    2:10.86        
                  59.60   2:10.86 (1:11.26)                                        
 -- Battiato, Ashley           9 WSSC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  57.01        DQ (1:05.53)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.83      33.45        
  2 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR             34.97      37.66        
  3 Thompson, Jordan          10 WSSC-MR                38.51      40.79        
  4 Beuchert, Claudia         10 WSSC-MR                41.22      41.45        
  5 Blezy, Melina N            9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.67      41.64        
  6 Lilian, Sarah              9 SMC-MR                 42.21      41.97        
  7 Capolongo, Genevieve      10 SMC-MR                 45.47      44.20        
  8 Stephenson, Jenaye I      10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.13      44.34        
  9 Kelsey, Kaylee M           9 NDAC-MR                41.11      44.71        
 10 Cartularo, Morgan         10 SMC-MR                 47.59      44.77        
 11 Ziemba, Campbell E        10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.93      45.43        
 12 Graham, Kendra S          10 Devil Fish-MR          42.80      45.81        
 13 MACRE, Mary E              9 WSSC-MR                49.73      45.96        
 14 Donlon, Cat               10 BDA-MA                 39.96      46.57        
 15 Makebish, Ani E            9 NDAC-MR                45.84      46.65        
 16 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR                 42.79      47.49        
 17 Raleigh, Heather          10 WSSC-MR                43.01      47.60        
 18 Unger, Sarah              10 SMC-MR                 50.20      47.70        
 19 Denno, Emily G            10 HAWK-AD                45.34      48.26        
 20 Beneat, Lauren E           9 Marlins-MR             57.12      48.64        
 21 Ha, Joanne                 9 CIY-MR                 53.11      49.42        
 22 Legar, Olivia E           10 Cudas-MR                  NT      50.35        
 23 Michaelides, Mia E        10 NDAC-MR              1:01.11      51.32        
 24 Frimet, Cara              10 SMC-MR                    NT      52.00        
 25 Tomson, Greta             10 SMC-MR                    NT      52.57        
 26 Benkert, Emily R          10 HAWK-AD                   NT      53.47        
 27 Battiato, Ashley           9 WSSC-MR              1:09.24      53.79        
 28 Vogel, Morgan             10 SMC-MR                 54.13      55.72        
 29 Lesko, Kayla              10 MVA-MR                 56.97      56.13        
 30 Hazzouri, Natasha          9 BDA-MA                 59.73      57.34        
 31 Cartularo, Madison        10 SMC-MR                 51.10      58.51        
 32 Ashikari, Emily            9 SMC-MR               1:08.37      58.67        
 33 Yang, Pamela H             9 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.04    1:10.45        
 -- Bailie, Emma G             9 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Tennyson-Hickey, Emma     10 Aqua Gems-MR           49.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR                35.77         DQ        
      False start
 -- Donlon, Jillian           10 WSSC-MR                53.09         DQ        
      False start
 -- Tobin, Juliana             9 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.80    1:21.03        
                  36.79     1:21.03 (44.24)                                        
  2 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR           1:18.39    1:29.34        
                  40.31     1:29.34 (49.03)                                        
  3 Donlon, Cat               10 BDA-MA               1:48.03    1:48.74        
                  48.33   1:48.74 (1:00.41)                                        
  4 Hazzouri, Natasha          9 BDA-MA               2:29.33    2:22.80        
                1:01.49   2:22.80 (1:21.31)                                        
 -- Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  49.20          DQ (50.11)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Andrea E          9 SCY-NJ               1:20.76    1:22.84        
                  37.73     1:22.84 (45.11)                                        
  2 Thompson, Jordan          10 WSSC-MR              1:29.08    1:25.02        
                  41.25     1:25.02 (43.77)                                        
  3 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR           1:32.92    1:27.06        
                  39.62     1:27.06 (47.44)                                        
  4 Ziemba, Campbell E        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.43    1:32.40        
                  45.04     1:32.40 (47.36)                                        
  5 Donlon, Cat               10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:34.47        
                  46.15     1:34.47 (48.32)                                        
  6 Stephenson, Jenaye I      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.61    1:36.06        
                  48.63     1:36.06 (47.43)                                        
  7 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:36.48        
                  47.00     1:36.48 (49.48)                                        
  8 Blezy, Melina N            9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.99    1:36.77        
                  43.85     1:36.77 (52.92)                                        
  9 Makebish, Ani E            9 NDAC-MR              1:38.82    1:37.29        
                  47.03     1:37.29 (50.26)                                        
 10 Conklin, Morgan R         10 SCY-NJ               1:34.54    1:38.23        
                  44.77     1:38.23 (53.46)                                        
 11 Buscema, Pamela           10 SMC-MR               1:57.65    1:38.96        
                  46.32     1:38.96 (52.64)                                        
 12 Kinsley, Jennifer         10 WSSC-MR              1:38.52    1:42.00        
                  50.03     1:42.00 (51.97)                                        
 13 Raleigh, Heather          10 WSSC-MR              1:40.96    1:42.23        
                  49.54     1:42.23 (52.69)                                        
 14 Quinton, Victoria         10 WSSC-MR              1:50.60    1:46.69        
                  48.12     1:46.69 (58.57)                                        
 15 Umansky, Alexandra         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.43    1:48.94        
                  48.98     1:48.94 (59.96)                                        
 16 Tennyson-Hickey, Emma     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.43    1:50.88        
                  51.03     1:50.88 (59.85)                                        
 17 Hazzouri, Natasha          9 BDA-MA               1:58.62    1:56.17        
                  52.91   1:56.17 (1:03.26)                                        
 18 Hyland, Michele A         10 Devil Fish-MR        1:49.99    1:58.02        
                1:01.65     1:58.02 (56.37)                                        
 19 Bailey, Sarah R            9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    2:04.66        
                  53.49   2:04.66 (1:11.17)                                        
 -- Battiato, Ashley           9 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  50.93          DQ (55.65)                                        
 -- Smith, Sabine C           10 Devil Fish-MR        1:45.49         DQ        
                  49.92          DQ (57.85)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    2:21.12        
     1) Ziemba, Campbell E 10           2) Blezy, Melina N 9              
     3) Stephenson, Jenaye I 10         4) Hutzelmann, Denali M 10        
                  35.02     1:13.89 (38.87)     1:50.06 (36.17)     2:21.12 (31.06)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:33.46    2:40.48        
     1) Kinsley, Jennifer 10            2) Battiato, Ashley 9             
     3) Thompson, Jordan 10             4) Raleigh, Heather 10            
                  40.16     1:24.45 (44.29)     2:03.20 (38.75)     2:40.48 (37.28)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:53.43    2:45.81        
     1) Rivero, Lauren D 10             2) Ziemba, Campbell E 10          
     3) Hutzelmann, Denali M 10         4) Blezy, Melina N 9              
                  43.59     1:33.95 (50.36)     2:08.61 (34.66)     2:45.81 (37.20)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:53.84    2:51.87        
     1) Capolongo, Genevieve 10         2) Unger, Sarah 10                
     3) Lilian, Sarah 9                 4) Jones, Caroline 10             
                  44.96     1:32.91 (47.95)     2:15.76 (42.85)     2:51.87 (36.11)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    3:05.75        
     1) Michaelides, Mia E 10           2) Appenzeller, Emily A 10        
     3) Kelsey, Kaylee M 9              4) Makebish, Ani E 9              
                  48.11     1:44.16 (56.05)     2:27.44 (43.28)     3:05.75 (38.31)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'                        NT    3:12.24        
     1) Cartularo, Madison 10           2) Tomson, Greta 10               
     3) Cartularo, Morgan 10            4) Vogel, Morgan 10               
                  58.54     1:45.04 (46.50)     2:28.18 (43.14)     3:12.24 (44.06)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:25.26        
                  35.89     1:20.94 (45.05)     2:06.65 (45.71)     2:25.26 (18.61)
  2 Carlson, Andrea E          9 SCY-NJ               2:51.32    2:32.72        
                  35.85     1:14.80 (38.95)     1:54.71 (39.91)     2:32.72 (38.01)
  3 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR           2:14.39    2:34.96        
                  35.08     1:13.63 (38.55)     1:53.82 (40.19)     2:34.96 (41.14)
  4 Beuchert, Claudia         10 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:48.50        
                  32.12     1:09.64 (37.52)     1:49.34 (39.70)     2:48.50 (59.16)
  5 Raleigh, Heather          10 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:01.97        
                  40.88     1:27.90 (47.02)     2:15.89 (47.99)     3:01.97 (46.08)
  6 Donlon, Cat               10 BDA-MA               2:56.98    3:05.31        
                  38.68     1:24.23 (45.55)     2:14.16 (49.93)     3:05.31 (51.15)
  7 Kinsley, Jennifer         10 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:07.11        
                  39.36     1:28.16 (48.80)     2:18.64 (50.48)     3:07.11 (48.47)
  8 Thier, Haley A             8 BDA-MA               3:55.26    4:05.40        
                  53.51   1:56.46 (1:02.95)   3:02.75 (1:06.29)   4:05.40 (1:02.65)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           27.58      27.79        
  2 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR                27.78      27.84        
  3 Haudek, Emily E           12 SCY-NJ                 28.33      27.85        
  4 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.58      28.00        
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR                28.82      28.54        
  6 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA                 29.63      29.00        
  7 Mitchell, Nicole L        12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.36      29.62        
  8 Fergus, Danielle M        12 Devil Fish-MR          31.00      29.99        
  9 Mitchell, Eileen M        12 SCY-NJ                 30.56      30.48        
 10 Hensal, Sarah D           11 SCY-NJ                 30.41      30.51        
 11 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR                 31.40      30.66        
 12 Stangeby, Hailee M        11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.43      30.68        
 13 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR                30.29      30.73        
 14 Klippel, Brittany L       12 Marlins-MR             31.34      31.00        
 15 Hagn, Monica P            11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.58      31.31        
 16 Stephenson, Dyondra C     12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.16      31.44        
 17 Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR                 32.20      31.51        
 18 Van Glahn, Julia A        11 SCY-NJ                 31.19      31.81        
 19 Lesser, Molly             11 SMC-MR                 32.63      31.82        
 20 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR                 33.92      31.87        
 21 Hahn, Cassi E             12 SCY-NJ                 32.37      32.03        
 22 Brandt, Alexia m          12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.42      32.71        
 23 Callahan, Madeline        11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.90      32.73        
 24 Jouravlev, Katya R        11 SCY-NJ                 31.88      32.74        
 25 Dexter, Marisa            11 WSSC-MR                32.15      32.89        
 26 Obaytek, Meredith J       11 SCY-NJ                 32.01      33.42        
 27 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   12 Marlins-MR             34.27      33.59        
 28 West, Lindsay             11 SMC-MR                 34.25      33.74        
 28 Anthony, Jade N           12 Marlins-MR             33.73      33.74        
 30 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA                 34.95      33.95        
 31 Makebish, Lucy N          12 NDAC-MR                34.36      34.25        
 32 Bauer, Jessica M          12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.43      34.34        
 33 Zak, Hayley               12 SMC-MR                 36.98      34.44        
 34 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  11 CIY-MR                 35.45      34.96        
 35 Watson, Eliza M           11 NDAC-MR                36.53      35.68        
 36 Langdale, Erin A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.91      37.13        
 37 Stanisz, Weronika H       11 Marlins-MR             38.53      37.68        
 38 Dyminski, Elizabeth D     11 SCY-NJ                 37.71      37.96        
 39 Patterson, Mary A         11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.27      38.08        
 40 Boucher, Emma G           11 NDAC-MR                38.59      38.55        
 41 Jacobs, Melissa N         12 Devil Fish-MR          38.57      39.04        
 42 Kubsch, Hannah P          11 NDAC-MR                38.15      39.26        
 43 Perez, Emily A            11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.50      39.69        
 44 Stamos, Kathleen N        11 Aqua Gems-MR           47.97      40.45        
 45 Ziegler, Rebecca L        12 Aqua Gems-MR           43.49      45.66        
 -- Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR                 31.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.44        
                  29.11     1:01.44 (32.33)                                        
  2 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.17    1:02.44        
                  29.76     1:02.44 (32.68)                                        
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR              1:01.53    1:02.93        
                  29.71     1:02.93 (33.22)                                        
  4 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               1:04.78    1:04.42        
                  30.63     1:04.42 (33.79)                                        
  5 Fergus, Danielle M        12 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.49    1:05.46        
                  32.20     1:05.46 (33.26)                                        
  6 Klippel, Brittany L       12 Marlins-MR           1:07.59    1:06.43        
  7 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR              1:07.85    1:07.04        
                  31.71     1:07.04 (35.33)                                        
  8 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR               1:08.30    1:07.44        
                  32.24     1:07.44 (35.20)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Nicole L        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.50    1:07.49        
                  31.17     1:07.49 (36.32)                                        
 10 Stangeby, Hailee M        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.01    1:07.72        
                  33.13     1:07.72 (34.59)                                        
 11 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR               1:10.66    1:07.85        
                  32.14     1:07.85 (35.71)                                        
 12 Hagn, Monica P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.33    1:07.90        
                  31.97     1:07.90 (35.93)                                        
 13 Atlas, Claire E           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.53    1:08.74        
                  32.19     1:08.74 (36.55)                                        
 14 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR               1:12.44    1:09.47        
                  32.89     1:09.47 (36.58)                                        
 15 Stephenson, Dyondra C     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.34    1:09.67        
                  31.96     1:09.67 (37.71)                                        
 16 Rappa, Gianna             11 SMC-MR               1:14.88    1:10.68        
                  33.65     1:10.68 (37.03)                                        
 17 McCormick, Sarah          11 SMC-MR               1:29.33    1:11.99        
                  33.18     1:11.99 (38.81)                                        
 18 Callahan, Madeline        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.28    1:12.76        
                  33.55     1:12.76 (39.21)                                        
 19 Sabbagh, Krista L         11 Devil Fish-MR        1:15.16    1:13.15        
                  35.98     1:13.15 (37.17)                                        
 20 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR               1:37.44    1:13.23        
                  33.11     1:13.23 (40.12)                                        
 21 Lesser, Molly             11 SMC-MR               1:14.19    1:13.46        
                  35.08     1:13.46 (38.38)                                        
 22 Guerrieri, Rachel N       12 Marlins-MR           1:16.55    1:13.56        
                  34.59     1:13.56 (38.97)                                        
 23 Brandt, Alexia m          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.43    1:14.45        
                  34.37     1:14.45 (40.08)                                        
 24 Wasilchak, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               1:22.10    1:14.68        
                  35.29     1:14.68 (39.39)                                        
 25 Sistare, Kate M           11 NDAC-MR              1:14.11    1:14.95        
                  35.50     1:14.95 (39.45)                                        
 26 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA               1:21.84    1:15.88        
                  35.78     1:15.88 (40.10)                                        
 27 Makebish, Lucy N          12 NDAC-MR              1:21.08    1:16.34        
                  35.98     1:16.34 (40.36)                                        
 28 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR               1:16.77    1:16.85        
                  37.41     1:16.85 (39.44)                                        
 29 Conde, Lauren M           12 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.11    1:17.47        
                  36.62     1:17.47 (40.85)                                        
 30 Santana, Claudia M        12 MVA-MR               1:25.45    1:18.20        
                  34.89     1:18.20 (43.31)                                        
 31 Mishler, Sierra R         11 MVA-MR               1:33.00    1:20.16        
                  36.37     1:20.16 (43.79)                                        
 32 Marino, Maggie Ann        12 SMC-MR               1:24.27    1:20.76        
                  38.23     1:20.76 (42.53)                                        
 33 McNamara, Kristen N       12 Devil Fish-MR        1:25.60    1:21.09        
                  38.28     1:21.09 (42.81)                                        
 34 Richards, Brenn R         12 HAWK-AD              1:17.81    1:21.35        
                  38.00     1:21.35 (43.35)                                        
 35 Tawil, Lian Y             12 Cudas-MR             1:26.61    1:21.63        
                  37.72     1:21.63 (43.91)                                        
 36 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   11 HAWK-AD              1:21.91    1:22.63        
                  38.80     1:22.63 (43.83)                                        
 37 Peysson, Kerry            11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:23.49        
                  37.56     1:23.49 (45.93)                                        
 38 Schultz, Morgan C         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.23    1:26.18        
                  40.91     1:26.18 (45.27)                                        
 39 Lynch, Julia M            11 SMC-MR               1:24.71    1:26.73        
                  41.30     1:26.73 (45.43)                                        
 40 Bailie, Aislinn G         12 Devil Fish-MR        1:44.99    1:28.28        
                  40.66     1:28.28 (47.62)                                        
 41 Patterson, Mary A         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.78    1:29.36        
                  41.90     1:29.36 (47.46)                                        
 42 Boucher, Emma G           11 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:29.96        
                  40.01     1:29.96 (49.95)                                        
 43 Langdale, Erin A          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.23    1:31.25        
                  40.85     1:31.25 (50.40)                                        
 44 Perez, Emily A            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.34    1:32.28        
                  41.99     1:32.28 (50.29)                                        
 45 Krinke, Kathleen          11 WSSC-MR              1:50.59    1:32.57        
                  43.81     1:32.57 (48.76)                                        
 46 Lesko, Gabrielle A        12 MVA-MR               1:35.61    1:36.37        
                  44.09     1:36.37 (52.28)                                        
 47 Lahiri, Shimona           11 Devil Fish-MR        1:34.52    1:41.29        
                  45.59     1:41.29 (55.70)                                        
 -- Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR               1:13.71         DQ        
      False start
                  33.07          DQ (35.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR        2:16.03    2:16.90        
                  31.68     1:06.33 (34.65)     1:42.52 (36.19)     2:16.90 (34.38)
  2 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               2:22.08    2:17.23        
                  31.14     1:05.81 (34.67)     1:42.03 (36.22)     2:17.23 (35.20)
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR              2:20.16    2:18.21        
                  30.53     1:06.28 (35.75)     1:42.85 (36.57)     2:18.21 (35.36)
  4 Haudek, Emily E           12 SCY-NJ               2:21.78    2:18.63        
                  31.56     1:06.77 (35.21)     1:44.87 (38.10)     2:18.63 (33.76)
  5 Hagn, Monica P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.17    2:27.69        
                  33.08     1:10.47 (37.39)     1:49.88 (39.41)     2:27.69 (37.81)
  6 Hensal, Sarah D           11 SCY-NJ               2:24.14    2:28.33        
                  33.29     1:11.68 (38.39)     1:50.85 (39.17)     2:28.33 (37.48)
  7 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR               2:25.88    2:28.36        
                  33.76     1:11.47 (37.71)     1:50.81 (39.34)     2:28.36 (37.55)
  8 Mitchell, Eileen M        12 SCY-NJ               2:33.61    2:29.75        
                  33.57     1:11.08 (37.51)     1:48.98 (37.90)     2:29.75 (40.77)
  9 Mitchell, Nicole L        12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.42    2:31.21        
                  31.97     1:09.29 (37.32)     1:51.64 (42.35)     2:31.21 (39.57)
 10 Obaytek, Meredith J       11 SCY-NJ               2:48.96    2:39.70        
                  37.49     1:17.76 (40.27)     1:59.18 (41.42)     2:39.70 (40.52)
 11 Brandt, Alexia m          12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.43    2:44.94        
                  34.32     1:15.81 (41.49)     2:00.80 (44.99)     2:44.94 (44.14)
 12 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR               3:15.66    2:48.57        
                  33.58     1:15.22 (41.64)     2:01.71 (46.49)     2:48.57 (46.86)
 13 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA               2:58.73    2:56.07        
                  39.39     1:24.09 (44.70)     2:11.95 (47.86)     2:56.07 (44.12)
 14 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR               3:06.88    2:56.64        
                  39.89     1:24.24 (44.35)     2:10.87 (46.63)     2:56.64 (45.77)
 15 Campbell, Anna            11 SCY-NJ               3:01.47    3:04.17        
                                1:24.57 ( )     2:15.97 (51.40)     3:04.17 (48.20)
 16 Shadwell, Samantha J      12 SCY-NJ                    NT    3:05.98        
                  40.55     1:27.63 (47.08)   3:05.98 (1:38.35)                    
 17 Patterson, Mary A         11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.43    3:07.97        
                  41.91     1:30.33 (48.42)     2:19.25 (48.92)     3:07.97 (48.72)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR                32.03      31.25        
  2 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR                31.50      32.29        
  3 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.45      33.65        
  4 Fergus, Danielle M        12 Devil Fish-MR          33.65      33.67        
  5 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR                34.90      34.12        
  6 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.16      34.24        
  7 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR                 35.32      35.93        
  8 West, Lindsay             11 SMC-MR                 36.46      36.65        
  9 Mitchell, Nicole L        12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.85      37.44        
 10 Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR                 36.44      37.61        
 11 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA                 36.81      37.69        
 12 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   12 Marlins-MR             37.73      37.76        
 13 Hagn, Monica P            11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.79      38.09        
 14 Quinton, Taylor           11 WSSC-MR                41.99      38.37        
 15 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR                 42.11      38.51        
 16 Stephenson, Dyondra C     12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.20      38.52        
 17 Sistare, Kate M           11 NDAC-MR                39.85      38.80        
 18 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR                    NT      38.98        
 19 Loli, Avery R             11 Cudas-MR               41.10      39.81        
 20 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA                 40.95      39.88        
 21 Sabbagh, Krista L         11 Devil Fish-MR          39.31      40.06        
 22 Rappa, Gianna             11 SMC-MR                 41.88      40.15        
 23 Atlas, Claire E           12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.89      40.48        
 24 Callahan, Madeline        11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.99      40.67        
 25 McCormick, Sarah          11 SMC-MR                 38.21      41.76        
 26 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   11 HAWK-AD                40.45      41.94        
 27 Conde, Lauren M           12 Devil Fish-MR          41.68      42.94        
 28 Richards, Brenn R         12 HAWK-AD                42.83      43.10        
 29 Marino, Maggie Ann        12 SMC-MR                 43.88      43.51        
 30 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR                 42.02      43.67        
 31 Patterson, Mary A         11 Aqua Gems-MR           46.57      43.72        
 32 Boucher, Emma G           11 NDAC-MR                45.12      43.87        
 33 Lynch, Julia M            11 SMC-MR                 43.73      45.53        
 34 Peysson, Kerry            11 WSSC-MR                46.86      46.59        
 35 Bailie, Aislinn G         12 Devil Fish-MR          43.70      46.84        
 36 Wasilchak, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                    NT      46.88        
 37 Lesko, Gabrielle A        12 MVA-MR                 50.42      47.52        
 38 McNamara, Kristen N       12 Devil Fish-MR          51.05      47.84        
 39 Langdale, Erin A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           49.34      48.21        
 40 Berger, Jessica S         11 WSSC-MR                49.29      49.60        
 41 Lahiri, Shimona           11 Devil Fish-MR          48.65      50.37        
 42 Krinke, Kathleen          11 WSSC-MR                51.38      51.81        
 43 Jones, Audrey M           11 Devil Fish-MR          58.99      53.79        
 44 Schultz, Morgan C         11 Aqua Gems-MR           54.06      54.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR              1:10.38    1:08.25        
                  32.55     1:08.25 (35.70)                                        
  2 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR              1:09.05    1:09.19        
                  33.57     1:09.19 (35.62)                                        
  3 Haudek, Emily E           12 SCY-NJ               1:12.45    1:10.74        
                  34.31     1:10.74 (36.43)                                        
  4 Fergus, Danielle M        12 Devil Fish-MR        1:20.00    1:12.18        
                  35.05     1:12.18 (37.13)                                        
  5 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR              1:12.15    1:13.03        
                  35.47     1:13.03 (37.56)                                        
  6 Klippel, Brittany L       12 Marlins-MR           1:16.24    1:14.31        
                  36.12     1:14.31 (38.19)                                        
  7 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR               1:17.76    1:17.25        
                  37.09     1:17.25 (40.16)                                        
  8 Hensal, Sarah D           11 SCY-NJ               1:31.61    1:18.46        
                  37.86     1:18.46 (40.60)                                        
  9 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               1:19.11    1:18.56        
                  37.35     1:18.56 (41.21)                                        
 10 Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR               1:21.52    1:19.48        
                  38.79     1:19.48 (40.69)                                        
 11 West, Lindsay             11 SMC-MR               1:21.13    1:19.65        
                  38.42     1:19.65 (41.23)                                        
 12 Hagn, Monica P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.17    1:20.83        
                  39.23     1:20.83 (41.60)                                        
 13 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR               1:19.66    1:21.72        
                  40.23     1:21.72 (41.49)                                        
 14 Jouravlev, Katya R        11 SCY-NJ               1:24.47    1:23.24        
                  41.10     1:23.24 (42.14)                                        
 15 Callahan, Madeline        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.70    1:23.39        
                  40.37     1:23.39 (43.02)                                        
 16 Lesser, Molly             11 SMC-MR               1:27.06    1:23.40        
                  41.55     1:23.40 (41.85)                                        
 17 Stephenson, Dyondra C     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.83    1:23.59        
                1:24.27         1:23.59 ( )                                        
 18 Stangeby, Hailee M        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.43    1:24.16        
                  41.18     1:24.16 (42.98)                                        
 19 Tighe, Emily              11 SCY-NJ               1:27.74    1:24.31        
                  40.64     1:24.31 (43.67)                                        
 20 Van Glahn, Julia A        11 SCY-NJ               1:29.51    1:25.26        
                1:25.48         1:25.26 ( )                                        
 21 Anthony, Jade N           12 Marlins-MR           1:37.64    1:25.75        
                  41.28     1:25.75 (44.47)                                        
 22 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA               1:34.67    1:26.54        
                1:26.57         1:26.54 ( )                                        
 23 Hahn, Cassi E             12 SCY-NJ               1:36.74    1:27.35        
                  43.19     1:27.35 (44.16)                                        
 24 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  11 CIY-MR               1:26.55    1:27.99        
                  43.35     1:27.99 (44.64)                                        
 25 Zak, Hayley               12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:29.44        
                  43.69     1:29.44 (45.75)                                        
 26 Makebish, Lucy N          12 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:30.29        
                  44.46     1:30.29 (45.83)                                        
 27 Jacobs, Melissa N         12 Devil Fish-MR        1:59.99    1:32.10        
                  44.28     1:32.10 (47.82)                                        
 28 Patterson, Mary A         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:53.41    1:36.93        
                  46.29     1:36.93 (50.64)                                        
 29 Boucher, Emma G           11 NDAC-MR              2:02.11    1:37.70        
                  45.15     1:37.70 (52.55)                                        
 30 Watson, Eliza M           11 NDAC-MR              1:38.11    1:39.55        
                  46.37     1:39.55 (53.18)                                        
 31 Kubsch, Hannah P          11 NDAC-MR              1:45.11    1:41.82        
                  48.98     1:41.82 (52.84)                                        
 32 Shadwell, Samantha J      12 SCY-NJ                    NT    1:44.52        
                  49.32     1:44.52 (55.20)                                        
 33 Berger, Jessica S         11 WSSC-MR              1:52.47    1:49.47        
                  49.02   1:49.47 (1:00.45)                                        
 -- Bauer, Jessica M          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.43         DQ        
                  43.92          DQ (43.75)                                        
 -- DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR               1:21.44         DQ        
                  43.31          DQ (46.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.60      34.71        
  2 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA                 37.43      36.27        
  3 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR                38.41      38.52        
  3 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.68      38.52        
  5 West, Lindsay             11 SMC-MR                 38.01      38.94        
  6 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR                40.11      39.53        
  7 Hensal, Sarah D           11 SCY-NJ                 39.01      39.69        
  8 Mitchell, Eileen M        12 SCY-NJ                 38.09      39.78        
  9 Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR                 41.28      41.19        
 10 Lesser, Molly             11 SMC-MR                 40.60      41.92        
 11 Callahan, Madeline        11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.55      42.11        
 12 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR                42.30      42.62        
 13 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR                 43.39      42.70        
 14 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   12 Marlins-MR             45.61      42.73        
 15 Stephenson, Dyondra C     12 Aqua Gems-MR           46.19      42.83        
 16 Obaytek, Meredith J       11 SCY-NJ                 42.23      43.79        
 17 Hagn, Monica P            11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.43      43.92        
 18 Mitchell, Nicole L        12 Aqua Gems-MR           44.78      43.93        
 19 Van Glahn, Julia A        11 SCY-NJ                 45.05      44.10        
 20 Hahn, Cassi E             12 SCY-NJ                 45.22      44.44        
 21 Tighe, Emily              11 SCY-NJ                 43.22      44.67        
 22 Berger, Jessica S         11 WSSC-MR                46.31      45.69        
 23 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR                 38.66      45.70        
 24 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  11 CIY-MR                 45.69      45.71        
 25 Brandt, Alexia m          12 Aqua Gems-MR           47.24      46.05        
 26 Jacobs, Melissa N         12 Devil Fish-MR          44.44      46.32        
 27 Bauer, Jessica M          12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43      47.26        
 28 Dexter, Marisa            11 WSSC-MR                50.62      47.62        
 29 Zak, Hayley               12 SMC-MR                 47.52      47.84        
 30 Patterson, Mary A         11 Aqua Gems-MR           51.65      48.12        
 31 Langdale, Erin A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           46.44      48.70        
 32 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA                 45.05      49.34        
 33 Dyminski, Elizabeth D     11 SCY-NJ                 49.98      50.01        
 34 Watson, Eliza M           11 NDAC-MR                58.23      50.14        
 35 Anthony, Jade N           12 Marlins-MR             55.44      50.16        
 36 Ziegler, Rebecca L        12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      51.46        
 37 Shadwell, Samantha J      12 SCY-NJ                 51.11      51.52        
 38 Kubsch, Hannah P          11 NDAC-MR                53.04      52.22        
 39 Perez, Emily A            11 Aqua Gems-MR           53.73      52.24        
 40 Stanisz, Weronika H       11 Marlins-MR             58.39      52.71        
 41 Stamos, Kathleen N        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.76      59.94        
 -- Boucher, Emma G           11 NDAC-MR              1:05.11         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.96    1:12.78        
                  33.69     1:12.78 (39.09)                                        
  2 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR               1:26.06    1:21.24        
                  38.45     1:21.24 (42.79)                                        
  3 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               1:21.21    1:21.25        
                  38.67     1:21.25 (42.58)                                        
  4 Guerrieri, Rachel N       12 Marlins-MR           1:38.58    1:24.32        
                  39.43     1:24.32 (44.89)                                        
  5 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR              1:23.43    1:24.82        
                  40.01     1:24.82 (44.81)                                        
  6 West, Lindsay             11 SMC-MR               1:20.71    1:25.60        
                  40.00     1:25.60 (45.60)                                        
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.39    1:25.85        
                  40.48     1:25.85 (45.37)                                        
  8 Sabbagh, Krista L         11 Devil Fish-MR        1:30.26    1:26.86        
                  40.24     1:26.86 (46.62)                                        
  9 Loli, Avery R             11 Cudas-MR             1:30.47    1:27.29        
                  40.84     1:27.29 (46.45)                                        
 10 Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR               1:31.31    1:30.79        
                  42.71     1:30.79 (48.08)                                        
 11 Lesser, Molly             11 SMC-MR               1:30.39    1:30.85        
                  42.93     1:30.85 (47.92)                                        
 12 Callahan, Madeline        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.71    1:31.17        
                  41.90     1:31.17 (49.27)                                        
 13 Klippel, Brittany L       12 Marlins-MR           1:31.54    1:32.04        
                  43.57     1:32.04 (48.47)                                        
 14 McCormick, Sarah          11 SMC-MR               1:33.23    1:32.55        
                  42.83     1:32.55 (49.72)                                        
 15 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR               1:25.66    1:32.58        
                  43.44     1:32.58 (49.14)                                        
 16 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   12 Marlins-MR           1:40.55    1:33.08        
                  43.31     1:33.08 (49.77)                                        
 17 Stephenson, Dyondra C     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.71    1:33.20        
                  44.47     1:33.20 (48.73)                                        
 18 Rappa, Gianna             11 SMC-MR               1:40.65    1:35.07        
                  44.92     1:35.07 (50.15)                                        
 19 Atlas, Claire E           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.32    1:36.95        
                  44.87     1:36.95 (52.08)                                        
 20 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR               1:29.77    1:38.00        
                  46.81     1:38.00 (51.19)                                        
 21 Conde, Lauren M           12 Devil Fish-MR        1:37.99    1:39.27        
                  47.87     1:39.27 (51.40)                                        
 22 Brandt, Alexia m          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.43    1:40.02        
                  46.84     1:40.02 (53.18)                                        
 23 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR               1:24.55    1:40.06        
                  46.54     1:40.06 (53.52)                                        
 24 Peysson, Kerry            11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:40.37        
                  45.87     1:40.37 (54.50)                                        
 25 Berger, Jessica S         11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:41.21        
                  45.95     1:41.21 (55.26)                                        
 26 Tawil, Lian Y             12 Cudas-MR             1:40.88    1:41.30        
                  47.22     1:41.30 (54.08)                                        
 27 Makebish, Lucy N          12 NDAC-MR              1:41.13    1:41.32        
                  48.16     1:41.32 (53.16)                                        
 28 Schultz, Morgan C         11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.43    1:41.76        
                  48.65     1:41.76 (53.11)                                        
 29 Langdale, Erin A          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.37    1:42.74        
                  46.99     1:42.74 (55.75)                                        
 30 McNamara, Kristen N       12 Devil Fish-MR        1:43.98    1:43.55        
                  48.92     1:43.55 (54.63)                                        
 31 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA               1:54.14    1:44.74        
                  48.51     1:44.74 (56.23)                                        
 32 Richards, Brenn R         12 HAWK-AD              1:31.22    1:44.80        
                  49.20     1:44.80 (55.60)                                        
 33 Patterson, Mary A         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:53.30    1:45.51        
                  49.59     1:45.51 (55.92)                                        
 34 Santana, Claudia M        12 MVA-MR               1:55.24    1:47.61        
                  49.72     1:47.61 (57.89)                                        
 35 Lynch, Julia M            11 SMC-MR               1:46.29    1:47.70        
                  52.73     1:47.70 (54.97)                                        
 36 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   11 HAWK-AD              1:49.06    1:48.27        
                  51.48     1:48.27 (56.79)                                        
 37 Perez, Emily A            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.43    1:58.10        
                  56.49   1:58.10 (1:01.61)                                        
 38 Bailie, Aislinn G         12 Devil Fish-MR        1:59.99    2:01.91        
                  58.86   2:01.91 (1:03.05)                                        
 39 Krinke, Kathleen          11 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:10.00        
                1:02.68   2:10.00 (1:07.32)                                        
 40 Lahiri, Shimona           11 Devil Fish-MR        1:59.99    2:29.53        
                1:08.31   2:29.53 (1:21.22)                                        
 -- Marino, Maggie Ann        12 SMC-MR               1:31.49         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mishler, Sierra R         11 MVA-MR               2:12.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.98        DQ (1:07.02)                                        
 -- Wasilchak, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               1:50.40         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.00          DQ (52.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR                29.74      29.74        
  2 Haudek, Emily E           12 SCY-NJ                 30.28      30.14        
  3 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.80      32.36        
  4 Fergus, Danielle M        12 Devil Fish-MR          34.00      33.31        
  5 Lesser, Molly             11 SMC-MR                 34.84      33.50        
  6 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA                 36.90      33.53        
  7 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR                 35.28      34.30        
  8 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.66      34.81        
  9 Stangeby, Hailee M        11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.43      35.10        
 10 Van Glahn, Julia A        11 SCY-NJ                 35.20      35.27        
 11 Hahn, Cassi E             12 SCY-NJ                 34.37      35.34        
 12 Hagn, Monica P            11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.48      35.77        
 13 Dexter, Marisa            11 WSSC-MR                35.18      35.88        
 14 Jouravlev, Katya R        11 SCY-NJ                 35.32      35.92        
 15 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   12 Marlins-MR             36.71      36.10        
 16 Mitchell, Eileen M        12 SCY-NJ                 37.17      36.37        
 17 Stephenson, Dyondra C     12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.13      36.44        
 18 Callahan, Madeline        11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.46      36.55        
 19 Tighe, Emily              11 SCY-NJ                 35.40      36.65        
 20 Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR                 38.15      37.19        
 21 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR                 40.95      37.68        
 22 Obaytek, Meredith J       11 SCY-NJ                 38.21      37.81        
 23 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR                 34.11      38.11        
 24 Makebish, Lucy N          12 NDAC-MR                39.36      38.74        
 25 Brandt, Alexia m          12 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43      39.80        
 26 Zak, Hayley               12 SMC-MR                 38.87      41.54        
 27 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA                 41.49      41.58        
 28 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  11 CIY-MR                 42.58      41.80        
 29 Anthony, Jade N           12 Marlins-MR             54.20      42.28        
 30 Langdale, Erin A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           46.95      43.90        
 31 Bauer, Jessica M          12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.43      44.81        
 32 Stanisz, Weronika H       11 Marlins-MR             50.87      44.94        
 33 Ziegler, Rebecca L        12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      57.07        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR              1:05.93    1:07.09        
                  31.51     1:07.09 (35.58)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Nicole L        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.53    1:17.26        
                  35.72     1:17.26 (41.54)                                        
  3 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR               1:30.66    1:18.41        
                  35.02     1:18.41 (43.39)                                        
  4 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.43    1:18.82        
                  33.90     1:18.82 (44.92)                                        
  4 Hagn, Monica P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.22    1:18.82        
                  36.37     1:18.82 (42.45)                                        
  6 Fergus, Danielle M        12 Devil Fish-MR        1:24.99    1:18.95        
                  36.27     1:18.95 (42.68)                                        
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.60    1:20.07        
                  36.74     1:20.07 (43.33)                                        
  8 Lesser, Molly             11 SMC-MR               1:20.91    1:23.06        
                  38.13     1:23.06 (44.93)                                        
  9 Klippel, Brittany L       12 Marlins-MR           1:20.87    1:23.28        
                  37.01     1:23.28 (46.27)                                        
 10 Callahan, Madeline        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    1:24.91        
                  36.48     1:24.91 (48.43)                                        
 11 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   12 Marlins-MR           1:24.54    1:25.32        
                  37.94     1:25.32 (47.38)                                        
 12 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               1:30.41    1:25.92        
                  36.27     1:25.92 (49.65)                                        
 13 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR               1:45.66    1:28.29        
                  39.85     1:28.29 (48.44)                                        
 14 McCormick, Sarah          11 SMC-MR               1:42.40    1:28.38        
                  39.86     1:28.38 (48.52)                                        
 15 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR              1:30.99    1:29.67        
                  40.07     1:29.67 (49.60)                                        
 16 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR               1:27.44    1:32.55        
                  43.13     1:32.55 (49.42)                                        
 17 Rappa, Gianna             11 SMC-MR               1:49.05    1:35.95        
                  42.18     1:35.95 (53.77)                                        
 18 Wasilchak, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:36.15        
                  44.24     1:36.15 (51.91)                                        
 19 Peysson, Kerry            11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:46.92        
                  46.43   1:46.92 (1:00.49)                                        
 20 Lynch, Julia M            11 SMC-MR               1:53.47    1:54.60        
                  54.90     1:54.60 (59.70)                                        
 21 Krinke, Kathleen          11 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:02.41        
                  59.57   2:02.41 (1:02.84)                                        
 -- Mishler, Sierra R         11 MVA-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR              1:09.85    1:09.50        
                  30.99     1:09.50 (38.51)                                        
  2 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR              1:12.49    1:11.72        
                  32.73     1:11.72 (38.99)                                        
  3 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.99    1:11.73        
                  35.39     1:11.73 (36.34)                                        
  4 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.40    1:12.46        
                  33.60     1:12.46 (38.86)                                        
  5 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR               1:17.48    1:15.31        
                  34.81     1:15.31 (40.50)                                        
  6 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               1:15.48    1:16.86        
                  36.17     1:16.86 (40.69)                                        
  7 Fergus, Danielle M        12 Devil Fish-MR        1:33.72    1:17.19        
                  35.44     1:17.19 (41.75)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.70    1:17.90        
                  38.12     1:17.90 (39.78)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Nicole L        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.51    1:18.75        
                  36.13     1:18.75 (42.62)                                        
 10 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR               1:24.55    1:19.63        
                  38.22     1:19.63 (41.41)                                        
 11 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR               1:31.00    1:20.27        
                  36.89     1:20.27 (43.38)                                        
 12 West, Lindsay             11 SMC-MR               1:25.68    1:21.08        
                  38.96     1:21.08 (42.12)                                        
 13 Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR               1:22.75    1:21.25        
                  38.36     1:21.25 (42.89)                                        
 14 Stephenson, Dyondra C     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.99    1:21.36        
                  37.61     1:21.36 (43.75)                                        
 15 Loli, Avery R             11 Cudas-MR             1:19.84    1:21.96        
                  38.28     1:21.96 (43.68)                                        
 16 Lesser, Molly             11 SMC-MR               1:27.12    1:22.05        
                  37.88     1:22.05 (44.17)                                        
 17 Callahan, Madeline        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.52    1:22.51        
                  38.25     1:22.51 (44.26)                                        
 18 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   12 Marlins-MR           1:25.84    1:22.68        
                  37.41     1:22.68 (45.27)                                        
 19 Quinton, Taylor           11 WSSC-MR              1:32.40    1:22.71        
                  38.23     1:22.71 (44.48)                                        
 20 Sabbagh, Krista L         11 Devil Fish-MR        1:21.93    1:22.96        
                  39.11     1:22.96 (43.85)                                        
 21 McCormick, Sarah          11 SMC-MR               1:35.52    1:23.13        
                  40.95     1:23.13 (42.18)                                        
 22 Hagn, Monica P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.86    1:23.28        
                  37.50     1:23.28 (45.78)                                        
 23 Sistare, Kate M           11 NDAC-MR              1:35.59    1:23.43        
                  40.32     1:23.43 (43.11)                                        
 24 Brandt, Alexia m          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.43    1:24.21        
                  39.21     1:24.21 (45.00)                                        
 25 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR               1:23.66    1:25.37        
                  41.96     1:25.37 (43.41)                                        
 26 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR               1:28.66    1:26.98        
                  40.11     1:26.98 (46.87)                                        
 27 Makebish, Lucy N          12 NDAC-MR              1:31.82    1:27.87        
                  41.31     1:27.87 (46.56)                                        
 28 Marino, Maggie Ann        12 SMC-MR               1:28.00    1:29.02        
                  42.12     1:29.02 (46.90)                                        
 29 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:29.74        
                  40.64     1:29.74 (49.10)                                        
 30 Tawil, Lian Y             12 Cudas-MR             1:29.02    1:29.95        
                  42.06     1:29.95 (47.89)                                        
 31 Wasilchak, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:30.73        
                  45.90     1:30.73 (44.83)                                        
 32 Conde, Lauren M           12 Devil Fish-MR        1:34.99    1:32.30        
                  43.21     1:32.30 (49.09)                                        
 33 Richards, Brenn R         12 HAWK-AD              1:28.31    1:34.04        
                  46.05     1:34.04 (47.99)                                        
 34 Peysson, Kerry            11 WSSC-MR              1:33.91    1:34.28        
                  44.22     1:34.28 (50.06)                                        
 35 Langdale, Erin A          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.44    1:34.80        
                  45.81     1:34.80 (48.99)                                        
 36 McNamara, Kristen N       12 Devil Fish-MR        1:39.58    1:35.54        
                  45.33     1:35.54 (50.21)                                        
 37 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   11 HAWK-AD              1:32.26    1:36.37        
                  45.25     1:36.37 (51.12)                                        
 38 Patterson, Mary A         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.60    1:36.68        
                  47.20     1:36.68 (49.48)                                        
 39 Boucher, Emma G           11 NDAC-MR              1:51.11    1:37.93        
                  44.32     1:37.93 (53.61)                                        
 40 Lynch, Julia M            11 SMC-MR               1:40.23    1:38.13        
                  47.50     1:38.13 (50.63)                                        
 41 Schultz, Morgan C         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    1:43.44        
                  51.27     1:43.44 (52.17)                                        
 42 Lesko, Gabrielle A        12 MVA-MR               1:44.89    1:48.72        
                  52.14     1:48.72 (56.58)                                        
 43 Bailie, Aislinn G         12 Devil Fish-MR        1:51.92    1:50.51        
                  51.83     1:50.51 (58.68)                                        
 44 Krinke, Kathleen          11 WSSC-MR              2:10.50    1:57.96        
                  56.45   1:57.96 (1:01.51)                                        
 -- Rappa, Gianna             11 SMC-MR               1:34.24         DQ        
                  40.68          DQ (44.47)                                        
 -- Santana, Claudia M        12 MVA-MR               1:40.45         DQ        
                1:35.55                                                            
 -- Lahiri, Shimona           11 Devil Fish-MR        1:59.99         DQ        
                  55.28        DQ (1:05.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.99    2:37.63        
                  32.28     1:10.82 (38.54)     2:00.61 (49.79)     2:37.63 (37.02)
  2 Haudek, Emily E           12 SCY-NJ               2:44.43    2:39.98        
                  32.17     1:12.99 (40.82)     2:04.33 (51.34)     2:39.98 (35.65)
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR              2:41.89    2:41.65        
                  36.23     1:16.55 (40.32)     2:04.32 (47.77)     2:41.65 (37.33)
  4 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               2:45.64    2:42.75        
                  35.96     1:21.79 (45.83)     2:07.37 (45.58)     2:42.75 (35.38)
  5 Hagn, Monica P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.35    2:46.63        
                  34.29     1:15.47 (41.18)     2:08.16 (52.69)     2:46.63 (38.47)
  6 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR               3:01.22    2:49.62        
                  38.05     1:22.94 (44.89)     2:12.31 (49.37)     2:49.62 (37.31)
  7 Mitchell, Nicole L        12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.92    2:50.72        
                  36.00     1:18.91 (42.91)     2:12.50 (53.59)     2:50.72 (38.22)
  8 Mitchell, Eileen M        12 SCY-NJ               2:55.27    2:55.66        
                  40.37     1:28.40 (48.03)     2:16.37 (47.97)     2:55.66 (39.29)
  9 Obaytek, Meredith J       11 SCY-NJ               3:00.47    3:02.16        
                  40.61     1:27.79 (47.18)     2:19.78 (51.99)     3:02.16 (42.38)
 10 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR               3:29.77    3:03.46        
                  37.17     1:22.39 (45.22)     2:20.21 (57.82)     3:03.46 (43.25)
 11 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR               3:24.77    3:10.28        
                  42.43     1:32.32 (49.89)     2:24.59 (52.27)     3:10.28 (45.69)
 12 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA               3:17.37    3:10.66        
                  43.10     1:29.68 (46.58)     2:25.49 (55.81)     3:10.66 (45.17)
 13 Campbell, Anna            11 SCY-NJ               3:25.47    3:33.04        
                  50.35     1:42.92 (52.57)   2:43.33 (1:00.41)     3:33.04 (49.71)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:10.43    1:59.59        
     1) Borek, Jennifer R 11            2) Stephenson, Dyondra C 12       
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M 11           4) Crumm, Jessica A 12            
                  27.76       59.05 (31.29)     1:31.47 (32.42)     1:59.59 (28.12)
  2 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                             NT    2:02.42        
     1) Mitchell, Eileen M 12           2) Jouravlev, Katya R 11          
     3) Van Glahn, Julia A 11           4) Haudek, Emily E 12             
                  30.26     1:03.08 (32.82)     1:34.24 (31.16)     2:02.42 (28.18)
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                        2:15.43    2:09.70        
     1) Hagn, Monica P 11               2) Brandt, Alexia m 12            
     3) Callahan, Madeline 11           4) Mitchell, Nicole L 12          
                  31.70     1:13.99 (42.29)     1:38.94 (24.95)     2:09.70 (30.76)
  4 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:14.53    2:27.88        
     1) Babarsky, Bailey A 11           2) Donlon, Emily 12               
     3) Wasilchak, Natalie 11           4) Donlon, Cat 10                 
                  29.70     1:05.54 (35.84)     1:53.60 (48.06)     2:27.88 (34.28)
  5 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'C'                        2:20.43    2:35.84        
     1) Stamos, Kathleen N 11           2) Langdale, Erin A 12            
     3) Bauer, Jessica M 12             4) Perez, Emily A 11              
                  44.43     1:21.30 (36.87)     1:57.61 (36.31)     2:35.84 (38.23)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:23.47    2:14.12        
     1) Borek, Jennifer R 11            2) Crumm, Jessica A 12            
     3) Mitchell, Nicole L 12           4) Hagn, Monica P 11              
                  33.76     1:07.90 (34.14)     1:44.18 (36.28)     2:14.12 (29.94)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:23.48    2:23.82        
     1) Schuetz, Sarah 12               2) West, Lindsay 11               
     3) Lesser, Molly 11                4) Abrams, Maria 12               
                  36.01     1:15.45 (39.44)     1:50.23 (34.78)     2:23.82 (33.59)
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                        2:36.43    2:26.22        
     1) Callahan, Madeline 11           2) Stangeby, Hailee M 11          
     3) Stephenson, Dyondra C 12        4) Atlas, Claire E 12             
                  39.34     1:19.38 (40.04)     1:56.70 (37.32)     2:26.22 (29.52)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:28.78        
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 12        2) Makebish, Lucy N 12            
     3) Rendon, Jazmin 11               4) Sistare, Kate M 11             
                  33.52       48.56 (15.04)   1:55.21 (1:06.65)     2:28.78 (33.57)
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:36.44    2:32.49        
     1) Yim, Elizabeth 12               2) Donlevy, Katie D 12            
     3) Chan, Samantha 12               4) DiPaola, Maria 12              
                  40.16     1:22.32 (42.16)     1:58.58 (36.26)     2:32.49 (33.91)
  6 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'                   2:26.13    2:33.15        
     1) Conde, Lauren M 12              2) Sabbagh, Krista L 11           
     3) Fergus, Danielle M 12           4) McNamara, Kristen N 12         
                  45.20     1:22.11 (36.91)     1:55.84 (33.73)     2:33.15 (37.31)
  7 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'                        NT    2:40.91        
     1) Lynch, Julia M 11               2) Marino, Maggie Ann 12          
     3) McCormick, Sarah 11             4) Rappa, Gianna 11               
                  45.92     1:31.55 (45.63)     2:09.16 (37.61)     2:40.91 (31.75)
  8 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'C'                        2:54.43    2:53.66        
     1) Patterson, Mary A 11            2) Langdale, Erin A 12            
     3) Brandt, Alexia m 12             4) Schultz, Morgan C 11           
                  45.14     1:32.41 (47.27)     2:12.38 (39.97)     2:53.66 (41.28)
 -- Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                          NT         DQ        
     1) Babarsky, Bailey A 11           2) Donlon, Cat 10                 
     3) Wasilchak, Natalie 11           4) Donlon, Emily 12               
                  39.63     1:25.83 (46.20)     2:00.07 (34.24)          DQ (42.93)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR           25.47      26.26        
  2 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA                 25.90      27.10        
  3 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR                 27.63      27.32        
  4 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR                 27.84      27.46        
  5 Quezada, Julissa A        13 PBAC-MR                28.00      27.55        
  5 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA                 27.32      27.55        
  7 Ryan, Bernadette          13 WSSC-MR                27.71      27.65        
  8 Gay, Ali E                14 NDAC-MR                28.18      27.67        
  9 Dexter, Samantha          14 WSSC-MR                28.07      28.14        
 10 McTigue, Ellen C          14 Devil Fish-MR          28.73      28.42        
 11 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     14 PBAC-MR                28.84      28.43        
 12 Zeoli, Regina             13 WSSC-MR                28.36      28.44        
 13 Seelbach, Leeza A         14 NDAC-MR                28.11      28.85        
 14 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        14 NDAC-MR                28.36      28.86        
 15 Nunnally, Diana S         13 Cudas-MR               29.86      28.94        
 16 Moss, Lucy                13 SMC-MR                 29.06      29.08        
 17 Mance, Emily              14 Devil Fish-MR          30.27      29.30        
 18 Clouse, Cheyanne A        13 PBAC-MR                30.03      29.31        
 19 Rojas, Emma               14 SMC-MR                 29.06      29.35        
 20 White, Lindsay A          14 Cudas-MR               29.52      29.39        
 21 Ashikari, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR                 28.88      29.41        
 22 David, Hollie             13 WSSC-MR                30.40      29.45        
 23 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     14 WSSC-MR                30.00      29.60        
 24 Mullaney, Madeline H      13 Devil Fish-MR          30.33      30.02        
 25 Harach, Janel             14 BDA-MA                    NT      30.11        
 26 Lillian, Ava S            13 Aqua Gems-MR           31.10      30.22        
 26 Kalletta, Claire M        13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.67      30.22        
 28 Carroll, Madison S        13 HAWK-AD                29.68      30.54        
 29 Izzo, Sarah J             14 NDAC-MR                30.46      30.68        
 30 Gualtieri, Briana         14 WSSC-MR                30.66      31.34        
 31 Prestia, Nikki M          13 HAWK-AD                31.13      31.35        
 32 Monahan, Kelly            13 WSSC-MR                33.05      31.46        
 33 Fitzgerald, Erin J        14 Aqua Gems-MR           32.45      31.49        
 34 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR                31.19      31.83        
 35 Kisor, Katherine A        13 Aqua Gems-MR           34.44      32.06        
 36 Micossi-Zises, Sofia      14 NDAC-MR                31.53      32.18        
 37 Schroeder, Daphne F       13 NDAC-MR                32.02      32.25        
 38 Beuchert, Emily A         13 WSSC-MR                32.39      33.02        
 39 Olsen, Mary C             14 Aqua Gems-MR           33.79      33.04        
 40 Prais, Nicole R           14 Aqua Gems-MR           32.78      33.23        
 41 Green, Colleen            13 SMC-MR                 32.71      33.44        
 42 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA                 32.28      33.95        
 43 Lamark, Patricia M        14 HAWK-AD                36.89      39.31        
 44 Rosen, Becca L            14 Marlins-MR             37.39      44.53        
 -- Ruiz, Aileen E            14 Aqua Gems-MR           34.87         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR           57.82      57.23        
                  27.18       57.23 (30.05)                                        
  2 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA                 57.77      58.33        
                  28.11       58.33 (30.22)                                        
  3 Ryan, Bernadette          13 WSSC-MR              1:00.77      59.64        
                  28.22       59.64 (31.42)                                        
  4 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR                 59.47    1:00.45        
                  28.89     1:00.45 (31.56)                                        
  5 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA                 57.98    1:01.10        
                  28.99     1:01.10 (32.11)                                        
  6 Gay, Ali E                14 NDAC-MR              1:01.20    1:01.79        
                  29.23     1:01.79 (32.56)                                        
  7 Mance, Emily              14 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.60    1:02.12        
                  30.19     1:02.12 (31.93)                                        
  8 Nunnally, Diana S         13 Cudas-MR             1:04.73    1:02.14        
                  29.85     1:02.14 (32.29)                                        
  9 Seelbach, Leeza A         14 NDAC-MR              1:01.45    1:02.49        
                  29.95     1:02.49 (32.54)                                        
 10 Clouse, Cheyanne A        13 PBAC-MR              1:04.90    1:03.95        
                  30.68     1:03.95 (33.27)                                        
 11 Van Glahn, Allie N        14 SCY-NJ               1:02.45    1:04.02        
                  30.33     1:04.02 (33.69)                                        
 12 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        14 NDAC-MR              1:01.98    1:04.12        
                  30.34     1:04.12 (33.78)                                        
 13 McTigue, Ellen C          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:03.23    1:04.14        
                  30.26     1:04.14 (33.88)                                        
 14 White, Lindsay A          14 Cudas-MR             1:05.30    1:04.20        
                  31.00     1:04.20 (33.20)                                        
 15 Haudek, Breanna M         13 SCY-NJ               1:04.74    1:04.25        
                  31.25     1:04.25 (33.00)                                        
 16 Moss, Lucy                13 SMC-MR               1:09.92    1:04.44        
                  30.34     1:04.44 (34.10)                                        
 17 DiPaola, Emily F          14 CIY-MR               1:06.55    1:04.68        
                  31.16     1:04.68 (33.52)                                        
 18 Harach, Janel             14 BDA-MA                    NT    1:04.93        
                  30.94     1:04.93 (33.99)                                        
 19 David, Hollie             13 WSSC-MR              1:12.78    1:05.71        
                  32.03     1:05.71 (33.68)                                        
 20 Rojas, Emma               14 SMC-MR               1:06.06    1:05.75        
                  32.08     1:05.75 (33.67)                                        
 21 Kalletta, Claire M        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.93    1:06.57        
                  31.64     1:06.57 (34.93)                                        
 22 Lillian, Ava S            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.39    1:06.76        
                  31.69     1:06.76 (35.07)                                        
 23 Puizina, Daniela M        14 SCY-NJ               1:09.65    1:07.70        
                  31.21     1:07.70 (36.49)                                        
 24 Fitzgerald, Erin J        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.08    1:08.33        
                  32.84     1:08.33 (35.49)                                        
 25 Izzo, Sarah J             14 NDAC-MR              1:08.18    1:08.56        
                  32.37     1:08.56 (36.19)                                        
 26 Beuchert, Emily A         13 WSSC-MR              1:08.88    1:10.01        
                  33.66     1:10.01 (36.35)                                        
 27 Prestia, Nikki M          13 HAWK-AD              1:09.43    1:10.11        
                  33.17     1:10.11 (36.94)                                        
 28 Monahan, Kelly            13 WSSC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.56        
                  33.49     1:10.56 (37.07)                                        
 29 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR              1:10.48    1:10.95        
                  33.87     1:10.95 (37.08)                                        
 30 Rumsey, Theresa Q         13 SCY-NJ               1:13.12    1:12.22        
                  34.88     1:12.22 (37.34)                                        
 31 Kisor, Katherine A        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.42    1:13.24        
                  35.74     1:13.24 (37.50)                                        
 32 Johnan, Elyssia H         13 NDAC-MR              1:22.22    1:13.25        
                  33.94     1:13.25 (39.31)                                        
 33 Ruiz, Aileen E            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.24    1:14.90        
                  35.42     1:14.90 (39.48)                                        
 34 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA               1:13.03    1:15.15        
                  35.45     1:15.15 (39.70)                                        
 35 Lavin, Emma Q             13 SCY-NJ               1:21.96    1:19.65        
                  37.11     1:19.65 (42.54)                                        
 36 Zweig, Hannah L           13 SCY-NJ               1:17.44    1:20.55        
                  38.33     1:20.55 (42.22)                                        
 37 Pretko, Melissa           13 SCY-NJ               1:24.53    1:24.57        
                  38.71     1:24.57 (45.86)                                        
 38 Rosen, Becca L            14 Marlins-MR           1:20.39    1:47.68        
                  49.28     1:47.68 (58.40)                                        
 -- Delfico, Sydney           14 SMC-MR               1:02.93         DQ        
                  30.38          DQ (33.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.10    2:02.15        
                  28.05       59.53 (31.48)     1:31.80 (32.27)     2:02.15 (30.35)
  2 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.79    2:05.10        
                  28.18       59.80 (31.62)     1:32.44 (32.64)     2:05.10 (32.66)
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA               2:08.59    2:06.64        
                  29.15     1:00.75 (31.60)     1:33.70 (32.95)     2:06.64 (32.94)
  4 Nunnally, Diana S         13 Cudas-MR             2:19.22    2:12.53        
                  30.64     1:04.47 (33.83)     1:39.33 (34.86)     2:12.53 (33.20)
  5 Mance, Emily              14 Devil Fish-MR        2:12.51    2:12.92        
                  30.96     1:04.97 (34.01)     1:39.45 (34.48)     2:12.92 (33.47)
  6 Clouse, Cheyanne A        13 PBAC-MR              2:20.29    2:16.43        
                  31.60     1:06.58 (34.98)     1:41.88 (35.30)     2:16.43 (34.55)
  7 Seelbach, Leeza A         14 NDAC-MR              2:25.13    2:18.54        
                  31.68     1:07.12 (35.44)     1:43.41 (36.29)     2:18.54 (35.13)
  8 McTigue, Ellen C          14 Devil Fish-MR        2:27.81    2:19.23        
                  32.18     1:07.34 (35.16)     1:44.25 (36.91)     2:19.23 (34.98)
  9 Kalletta, Claire M        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.43    2:25.33        
                  32.35     1:09.67 (37.32)     1:47.58 (37.91)     2:25.33 (37.75)
 10 Puizina, Daniela M        14 SCY-NJ                    NT    2:29.80        
                  32.33     1:09.71 (37.38)     1:49.69 (39.98)     2:29.80 (40.11)
 11 Haudek, Breanna M         13 SCY-NJ                    NT    2:29.95        
                  34.70     1:13.58 (38.88)     1:53.64 (40.06)     2:29.95 (36.31)
 12 Fitzgerald, Erin J        14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.63    2:32.42        
                  34.36     1:12.33 (37.97)     1:52.08 (39.75)     2:32.42 (40.34)
 13 Izzo, Sarah J             14 NDAC-MR              2:33.88    2:32.70        
                  33.55     1:11.42 (37.87)     1:52.26 (40.84)     2:32.70 (40.44)
 14 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA               2:43.04    2:46.54        
                  37.03     1:20.06 (43.03)     2:05.62 (45.56)     2:46.54 (40.92)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA               5:37.21    5:40.19        
                  31.13     1:04.11 (32.98)     1:37.68 (33.57)     2:12.06 (34.38)
        2:46.64 (34.58)     3:21.71 (35.07)     3:56.95 (35.24)     4:31.70 (34.75)
        5:06.54 (34.84)     5:40.19 (33.65)                                        
  2 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    5:42.82        
                  29.74     1:03.60 (33.86)     1:38.44 (34.84)     2:13.32 (34.88)
        2:48.78 (35.46)     3:23.83 (35.05)     3:58.96 (35.13)     4:34.67 (35.71)
        5:09.72 (35.05)     5:42.82 (33.10)                                        
  3 Mance, Emily              14 Devil Fish-MR        5:52.22    5:44.83        
                  31.88     1:06.31 (34.43)     1:41.42 (35.11)     2:16.36 (34.94)
        2:51.42 (35.06)     3:26.43 (35.01)     4:01.46 (35.03)     4:36.71 (35.25)
        5:11.40 (34.69)     5:44.83 (33.43)                                        
  4 Nunnally, Diana S         13 Cudas-MR                  NT    5:51.16        
                  31.36     1:07.09 (35.73)     1:43.24 (36.15)     2:19.24 (36.00)
        2:54.88 (35.64)     3:31.71 (36.83)     4:07.06 (35.35)     4:42.92 (35.86)
        5:18.67 (35.75)     5:51.16 (32.49)                                        
  5 Clouse, Cheyanne A        13 PBAC-MR              6:23.09    5:54.24        
                  32.03     1:07.33 (35.30)     1:43.66 (36.33)     2:19.64 (35.98)
        2:55.79 (36.15)     3:32.29 (36.50)     4:08.37 (36.08)     4:44.91 (36.54)
        5:20.98 (36.07)     5:54.24 (33.26)                                        
  6 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     14 WSSC-MR              6:30.83    6:15.37        
                  32.68     1:10.25 (37.57)     1:49.34 (39.09)     2:27.73 (38.39)
        3:06.39 (38.66)     3:45.42 (39.03)     4:24.41 (38.99)     5:03.03 (38.62)
        5:40.56 (37.53)     6:15.37 (34.81)                                        
  7 Seelbach, Leeza A         14 NDAC-MR              5:59.11    6:17.32        
                  32.43     1:07.78 (35.35)     1:45.52 (37.74)     2:24.37 (38.85)
        3:02.86 (38.49)     3:41.10 (38.24)     4:20.69 (39.59)     5:00.11 (39.42)
        5:38.99 (38.88)     6:17.32 (38.33)                                        
  8 Puizina, Daniela M        14 SCY-NJ                    NT    6:40.90        
                  34.82     1:14.29 (39.47)     1:54.47 (40.18)     2:35.50 (41.03)
        3:17.27 (41.77)     3:59.36 (42.09)     4:40.51 (41.15)     5:21.81 (41.30)
        6:02.10 (40.29)     6:40.90 (38.80)                                        
  9 Beuchert, Emily A         13 WSSC-MR              7:05.12    6:48.28        
                  36.32     1:17.72 (41.40)     1:59.12 (41.40)     2:41.08 (41.96)
        3:23.04 (41.96)     4:05.02 (41.98)     4:47.52 (42.50)     5:30.06 (42.54)
        6:09.80 (39.74)     6:48.28 (38.48)                                        
 10 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR                   NT    6:48.50        
                  34.72     1:14.46 (39.74)     1:56.84 (42.38)     2:39.20 (42.36)
        3:20.08 (40.88)     4:02.26 (42.18)     4:44.42 (42.16)     5:26.94 (42.52)
        6:08.93 (41.99)     6:48.50 (39.57)                                        
 11 Haudek, Breanna M         13 SCY-NJ                    NT    6:56.09        
                  36.26     1:17.11 (40.85)     1:59.65 (42.54)     2:42.26 (42.61)
        3:25.58 (43.32)     4:09.15 (43.57)     4:52.80 (43.65)     5:35.67 (42.87)
        6:17.79 (42.12)     6:56.09 (38.30)                                        
 12 Fitzgerald, Erin J        14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:59.27    6:57.10        
                  35.15     1:15.24 (40.09)     1:57.78 (42.54)     2:40.73 (42.95)
        3:24.38 (43.65)     4:07.81 (43.43)     4:51.75 (43.94)     5:34.19 (42.44)
        6:17.00 (42.81)     6:57.10 (40.10)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA               7:18.91    7:23.74        
                  40.20     1:24.55 (44.35)     2:11.17 (46.62)     2:57.51 (46.34)
        3:43.44 (45.93)     4:28.81 (45.37)     5:14.75 (45.94)     5:59.76 (45.01)
        6:43.06 (43.30)     7:23.74 (40.68)                                        
 -- Bauersachs, Katelyn B     14 PBAC-MR              5:50.02   X5:52.60        
                  30.73     1:04.58 (33.85)     1:39.67 (35.09)     2:15.82 (36.15)
        2:52.24 (36.42)     3:28.68 (36.44)     4:05.27 (36.59)     4:41.94 (36.67)
        5:18.15 (36.21)     5:52.60 (34.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.04    1:06.93        
                  32.88     1:06.93 (34.05)                                        
  2 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               1:08.65    1:07.66        
                  33.10     1:07.66 (34.56)                                        
  3 Ryan, Bernadette          13 WSSC-MR              1:08.89    1:08.51        
                  33.57     1:08.51 (34.94)                                        
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA               1:06.32    1:08.58        
                  33.14     1:08.58 (35.44)                                        
  5 White, Lindsay A          14 Cudas-MR             1:12.38    1:09.95        
                  34.47     1:09.95 (35.48)                                        
  6 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        14 NDAC-MR              1:08.42    1:10.64        
                  33.84     1:10.64 (36.80)                                        
  7 Gay, Ali E                14 NDAC-MR              1:09.85    1:10.79        
                  33.74     1:10.79 (37.05)                                        
  8 Nunnally, Diana S         13 Cudas-MR             1:18.29    1:11.68        
                  34.89     1:11.68 (36.79)                                        
  9 Mance, Emily              14 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.50    1:11.83        
                  35.66     1:11.83 (36.17)                                        
 10 Delfico, Sydney           14 SMC-MR               1:10.94    1:12.38        
                  35.54     1:12.38 (36.84)                                        
 11 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA               1:13.20    1:13.70        
                  35.54     1:13.70 (38.16)                                        
 12 Seelbach, Leeza A         14 NDAC-MR              1:11.70    1:13.81        
                  35.39     1:13.81 (38.42)                                        
 13 McTigue, Ellen C          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.26    1:14.52        
                  35.72     1:14.52 (38.80)                                        
 14 Clouse, Cheyanne A        13 PBAC-MR              1:14.82    1:15.41        
                  37.03     1:15.41 (38.38)                                        
 15 Rojas, Emma               14 SMC-MR               1:12.95    1:15.43        
                  37.16     1:15.43 (38.27)                                        
 16 Kalletta, Claire M        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.98    1:15.50        
                  36.22     1:15.50 (39.28)                                        
 17 Moss, Lucy                13 SMC-MR               1:16.26    1:15.64        
                  36.51     1:15.64 (39.13)                                        
 18 Van Glahn, Allie N        14 SCY-NJ               1:13.51    1:16.20        
                  36.46     1:16.20 (39.74)                                        
 19 DiPaola, Emily F          14 CIY-MR               1:19.66    1:17.48        
 20 Prestia, Nikki M          13 HAWK-AD              1:18.46    1:17.61        
                  38.22     1:17.61 (39.39)                                        
 21 Lillian, Ava S            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.71    1:18.30        
                  38.07     1:18.30 (40.23)                                        
 22 Harach, Janel             14 BDA-MA                    NT    1:18.86        
                  37.52     1:18.86 (41.34)                                        
 23 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR              1:13.00    1:19.37        
                  38.81     1:19.37 (40.56)                                        
 24 Fitzgerald, Erin J        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.03    1:19.58        
                  38.96     1:19.58 (40.62)                                        
 25 Izzo, Sarah J             14 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:21.93        
                  39.37     1:21.93 (42.56)                                        
 26 Beuchert, Emily A         13 WSSC-MR              1:23.26    1:22.11        
                  39.93     1:22.11 (42.18)                                        
 27 Johnan, Elyssia H         13 NDAC-MR              1:25.37    1:22.65        
                  39.36     1:22.65 (43.29)                                        
 28 Monahan, Kelly            13 WSSC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.31        
                  40.71     1:23.31 (42.60)                                        
 29 Rumsey, Theresa Q         13 SCY-NJ               1:52.78    1:24.38        
                  40.89     1:24.38 (43.49)                                        
 30 Kisor, Katherine A        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.79    1:24.92        
                  41.04     1:24.92 (43.88)                                        
 31 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA               1:27.54    1:29.39        
                  42.31     1:29.39 (47.08)                                        
 32 Pretko, Melissa           13 SCY-NJ               1:31.59    1:30.26        
                  43.04     1:30.26 (47.22)                                        
 33 Miller, Abbey M           13 SCY-NJ               1:35.95    1:30.99        
                  43.37     1:30.99 (47.62)                                        
 34 Ruiz, Aileen E            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.98    1:32.71        
                  45.52     1:32.71 (47.19)                                        
 35 Lavin, Emma Q             13 SCY-NJ               1:41.46    1:34.44        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA               2:17.52    2:22.67        
                  33.50     1:09.04 (35.54)     1:46.00 (36.96)     2:22.67 (36.67)
  2 Gay, Ali E                14 NDAC-MR              2:33.50    2:30.09        
                  34.09     1:11.73 (37.64)     1:51.35 (39.62)     2:30.09 (38.74)
  3 Carroll, Madison S        13 HAWK-AD              2:46.88    2:30.29        
                  35.93     1:13.87 (37.94)     1:52.65 (38.78)     2:30.29 (37.64)
  4 Mance, Emily              14 Devil Fish-MR        2:34.92    2:30.44        
                  35.96     1:14.11 (38.15)     1:53.14 (39.03)     2:30.44 (37.30)
  5 Zeoli, Regina             13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:30.91        
                  35.33     1:13.29 (37.96)     1:52.65 (39.36)     2:30.91 (38.26)
  6 Seelbach, Leeza A         14 NDAC-MR              2:28.11    2:34.61        
                  36.26     1:15.85 (39.59)     1:55.17 (39.32)     2:34.61 (39.44)
  7 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     14 PBAC-MR              2:30.18    2:34.74        
                  37.12     1:16.21 (39.09)     1:56.27 (40.06)     2:34.74 (38.47)
  8 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        14 NDAC-MR              2:29.98    2:34.91        
                  34.77     1:12.74 (37.97)     1:53.50 (40.76)     2:34.91 (41.41)
  9 Clouse, Cheyanne A        13 PBAC-MR              2:24.33    2:36.52        
                  36.35     1:16.43 (40.08)     1:57.34 (40.91)     2:36.52 (39.18)
 10 McTigue, Ellen C          14 Devil Fish-MR        2:34.74    2:37.44        
                  35.59     1:15.25 (39.66)     1:56.92 (41.67)     2:37.44 (40.52)
 11 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR               2:40.27    2:37.98        
                  37.63     1:17.06 (39.43)     1:58.17 (41.11)     2:37.98 (39.81)
 12 Rojas, Emma               14 SMC-MR               2:44.61    2:42.82        
                  38.61     1:19.81 (41.20)     2:03.11 (43.30)     2:42.82 (39.71)
 13 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:44.83        
                  37.86     1:20.83 (42.97)     2:04.18 (43.35)     2:44.83 (40.65)
 14 Moss, Lucy                13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:46.19        
                  40.27     1:23.01 (42.74)     2:06.07 (43.06)     2:46.19 (40.12)
 15 Prestia, Nikki M          13 HAWK-AD              2:51.77    2:46.33        
                  40.28     1:22.68 (42.40)     2:05.59 (42.91)     2:46.33 (40.74)
 16 Olsen, Mary C             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:54.97    2:57.14        
                  42.45     1:27.40 (44.95)     2:13.30 (45.90)     2:57.14 (43.84)
 17 Beuchert, Emily A         13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:58.87        
                  43.29     1:29.44 (46.15)     2:15.74 (46.30)     2:58.87 (43.13)
 18 Harach, Janel             14 BDA-MA                    NT    3:01.28        
                  40.58   3:01.28 (2:20.70)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA               3:07.51    3:10.88        
                  44.86     1:34.28 (49.42)     2:24.23 (49.95)     3:10.88 (46.65)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA               1:20.69    1:17.66        
                  37.27     1:17.66 (40.39)                                        
  2 Gay, Ali E                14 NDAC-MR              1:15.20    1:17.79        
                  36.43     1:17.79 (41.36)                                        
  3 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        14 NDAC-MR              1:15.40    1:18.32        
                  36.57     1:18.32 (41.75)                                        
  4 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.04    1:18.92        
                  37.75     1:18.92 (41.17)                                        
  5 Nunnally, Diana S         13 Cudas-MR             1:24.13    1:19.47        
                  37.65     1:19.47 (41.82)                                        
  6 Moss, Lucy                13 SMC-MR               1:21.46    1:20.67        
                  37.97     1:20.67 (42.70)                                        
  7 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA               1:25.99    1:20.87        
                  37.33     1:20.87 (43.54)                                        
  8 Izzo, Sarah J             14 NDAC-MR              1:22.25    1:21.57        
                  38.42     1:21.57 (43.15)                                        
  9 Prestia, Nikki M          13 HAWK-AD              1:22.28    1:21.86        
                  38.72     1:21.86 (43.14)                                        
 10 Quezada, Julissa A        13 PBAC-MR              1:23.00    1:21.89        
                  39.13     1:21.89 (42.76)                                        
 11 Ryan, Bernadette          13 WSSC-MR              1:23.41    1:22.13        
                  38.38     1:22.13 (43.75)                                        
 12 Ashikari, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR               1:23.33    1:22.18        
                  39.27     1:22.18 (42.91)                                        
 13 Seelbach, Leeza A         14 NDAC-MR              1:26.09    1:23.77        
                  39.66     1:23.77 (44.11)                                        
 14 Mullaney, Madeline H      13 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.25    1:24.11        
                  38.07     1:24.11 (46.04)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Erin J        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.82    1:24.24        
                  40.35     1:24.24 (43.89)                                        
 16 Harach, Janel             14 BDA-MA                    NT    1:25.02        
                  39.49     1:25.02 (45.53)                                        
 17 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     14 PBAC-MR              1:24.84    1:26.01        
                  40.71     1:26.01 (45.30)                                        
 18 McTigue, Ellen C          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:30.89    1:28.14        
                  40.71     1:28.14 (47.43)                                        
 19 Lillian, Ava S            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.35    1:28.16        
                  41.05     1:28.16 (47.11)                                        
 19 Clouse, Cheyanne A        13 PBAC-MR              1:33.19    1:28.16        
                  41.95     1:28.16 (46.21)                                        
 21 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               1:26.64    1:28.40        
                  41.48     1:28.40 (46.92)                                        
 22 Gualtieri, Briana         14 WSSC-MR              1:30.19    1:29.13        
                  41.33     1:29.13 (47.80)                                        
 23 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR              1:29.20    1:29.44        
                  42.44     1:29.44 (47.00)                                        
 24 Micossi-Zises, Sofia      14 NDAC-MR              1:27.76    1:29.77        
                  43.09     1:29.77 (46.68)                                        
 25 Schroeder, Daphne F       13 NDAC-MR              1:30.53    1:30.40        
                  42.19     1:30.40 (48.21)                                        
 26 Rojas, Emma               14 SMC-MR               1:33.95    1:31.01        
                  42.07     1:31.01 (48.94)                                        
 27 Carroll, Madison S        13 HAWK-AD              1:30.79    1:31.02        
                  43.68     1:31.02 (47.34)                                        
 28 Green, Colleen            13 SMC-MR               1:27.57    1:31.93        
                  42.05     1:31.93 (49.88)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Aileen E            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.42    1:33.86        
                  43.26     1:33.86 (50.60)                                        
 30 Prais, Nicole R           14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.72    1:34.45        
                  44.74     1:34.45 (49.71)                                        
 31 David, Hollie             13 WSSC-MR              1:34.46    1:36.10        
                  43.94     1:36.10 (52.16)                                        
 32 Monahan, Kelly            13 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:36.61        
                  45.70     1:36.61 (50.91)                                        
 33 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA               1:45.20    1:41.38        
                  48.41     1:41.38 (52.97)                                        
 34 Olsen, Mary C             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.11    1:41.61        
                  47.61     1:41.61 (54.00)                                        
 35 Lamark, Patricia M        14 HAWK-AD              1:44.42    1:43.44        
                  48.19     1:43.44 (55.25)                                        
 -- Kisor, Katherine A        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.20         DQ        
                  42.48          DQ (50.51)                                        
 -- Dexter, Samantha          14 WSSC-MR              1:25.71         DQ        
                  40.22          DQ (45.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA               1:05.64    1:06.29        
                  30.96     1:06.29 (35.33)                                        
  2 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.14    1:06.55        
                  30.74     1:06.55 (35.81)                                        
  3 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               1:05.23    1:07.26        
                  31.58     1:07.26 (35.68)                                        
  4 Nunnally, Diana S         13 Cudas-MR             1:11.34    1:07.86        
                  31.73     1:07.86 (36.13)                                        
  5 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA               1:02.45    1:08.50        
                  30.48     1:08.50 (38.02)                                        
  6 Dexter, Samantha          14 WSSC-MR              1:08.10    1:08.99        
                  31.95     1:08.99 (37.04)                                        
  7 Ryan, Bernadette          13 WSSC-MR              1:10.51    1:09.72        
                  32.20     1:09.72 (37.52)                                        
  8 Kalletta, Claire M        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.55    1:10.95        
                  32.01     1:10.95 (38.94)                                        
  9 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR               1:14.78    1:13.66        
                  32.57     1:13.66 (41.09)                                        
 10 Harach, Janel             14 BDA-MA                    NT    1:14.37        
                  33.50     1:14.37 (40.87)                                        
 11 Mance, Emily              14 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.13    1:16.85        
                  36.23     1:16.85 (40.62)                                        
 12 Rojas, Emma               14 SMC-MR               1:14.44    1:16.97        
                  36.39     1:16.97 (40.58)                                        
 13 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     14 PBAC-MR              1:10.82    1:17.20        
                  35.20     1:17.20 (42.00)                                        
 14 Ashikari, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR               1:20.84    1:18.00        
                  45.26     1:18.00 (32.74)                                        
 15 Moss, Lucy                13 SMC-MR               1:19.18    1:18.63        
                  44.14     1:18.63 (34.49)                                        
 16 Micossi-Zises, Sofia      14 NDAC-MR              1:21.18    1:19.23        
                  45.49     1:19.23 (33.74)                                        
 17 Schroeder, Daphne F       13 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:21.70        
                  45.03     1:21.70 (36.67)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Erin J        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.47    1:22.92        
                  37.97     1:22.92 (44.95)                                        
 19 Prestia, Nikki M          13 HAWK-AD              1:41.47    1:24.72        
                  39.52     1:24.72 (45.20)                                        
 20 DiPaola, Emily F          14 CIY-MR               1:18.71    1:27.30        
                  45.12     1:27.30 (42.18)                                        
 21 Green, Colleen            13 SMC-MR               1:32.84    1:31.98        
                  41.14     1:31.98 (50.84)                                        
 22 Beuchert, Emily A         13 WSSC-MR              1:30.84    1:33.92        
                  43.71     1:33.92 (50.21)                                        
 23 Lamark, Patricia M        14 HAWK-AD              1:44.58    1:45.54        
                  48.18     1:45.54 (57.36)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA               1:53.70    1:53.63        
                  48.98   1:53.63 (1:04.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA               2:19.05    2:22.83        
                  30.66     1:06.63 (35.97)     1:50.63 (44.00)     2:22.83 (32.20)
  2 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.00    2:23.59        
                  31.03     1:06.87 (35.84)     1:51.49 (44.62)     2:23.59 (32.10)
  3 Nunnally, Diana S         13 Cudas-MR             2:37.69    2:26.26        
                  31.08     1:09.36 (38.28)     1:53.21 (43.85)     2:26.26 (33.05)
  4 Ryan, Bernadette          13 WSSC-MR              2:31.27    2:30.21        
                  31.38     1:07.87 (36.49)     1:57.49 (49.62)     2:30.21 (32.72)
  5 Gay, Ali E                14 NDAC-MR              2:29.84    2:30.38        
                  32.20     1:11.12 (38.92)     1:54.62 (43.50)     2:30.38 (35.76)
  6 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               2:33.24    2:30.77        
                  31.59     1:08.98 (37.39)     1:56.47 (47.49)     2:30.77 (34.30)
  7 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        14 NDAC-MR              2:30.76    2:34.81        
                  32.56     1:11.64 (39.08)     1:56.85 (45.21)     2:34.81 (37.96)
  8 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA               2:35.33    2:35.04        
                  30.50     1:10.88 (40.38)     1:59.39 (48.51)     2:35.04 (35.65)
  9 Seelbach, Leeza A         14 NDAC-MR              2:29.72    2:35.68        
                  33.65     1:13.11 (39.46)     2:00.01 (46.90)     2:35.68 (35.67)
 10 Delfico, Sydney           14 SMC-MR               2:36.10    2:37.79        
                  33.20     1:12.86 (39.66)     2:01.29 (48.43)     2:37.79 (36.50)
 11 Mance, Emily              14 Devil Fish-MR        2:37.46    2:38.00        
                  34.25     1:12.68 (38.43)     2:03.94 (51.26)     2:38.00 (34.06)
 12 Moss, Lucy                13 SMC-MR               2:39.28    2:38.51        
                  34.57     1:16.18 (41.61)     2:02.13 (45.95)     2:38.51 (36.38)
 13 Clouse, Cheyanne A        13 PBAC-MR              2:40.37    2:39.33        
                  34.23     1:15.61 (41.38)     2:05.00 (49.39)     2:39.33 (34.33)
 14 DiPaola, Emily F          14 CIY-MR               3:12.44    2:41.85        
                  36.16     1:18.56 (42.40)     2:05.20 (46.64)     2:41.85 (36.65)
 15 Van Glahn, Allie N        14 SCY-NJ               2:36.18    2:42.05        
                  32.46     1:15.36 (42.90)     2:02.64 (47.28)     2:42.05 (39.41)
 16 Izzo, Sarah J             14 NDAC-MR              2:40.11    2:43.52        
                  35.13     1:19.39 (44.26)     2:05.51 (46.12)     2:43.52 (38.01)
 17 Prestia, Nikki M          13 HAWK-AD              2:41.39    2:44.10        
                  39.20     1:18.14 (38.94)     2:05.79 (47.65)     2:44.10 (38.31)
 18 Harach, Janel             14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:46.03        
                  33.10     1:15.36 (42.26)     2:06.67 (51.31)     2:46.03 (39.36)
 19 Haudek, Breanna M         13 SCY-NJ                    NT    2:46.59        
                  33.90     1:16.89 (42.99)     2:08.26 (51.37)     2:46.59 (38.33)
 20 McTigue, Ellen C          14 Devil Fish-MR        2:47.52    2:46.91        
                  35.89     1:19.34 (43.45)     2:11.02 (51.68)     2:46.91 (35.89)
 21 Fitzgerald, Erin J        14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.17    2:47.23        
                  38.39     1:22.36 (43.97)     2:10.11 (47.75)     2:47.23 (37.12)
 22 Rojas, Emma               14 SMC-MR               2:44.53    2:49.15        
                  35.78     1:18.55 (42.77)     2:10.68 (52.13)     2:49.15 (38.47)
 23 Puizina, Daniela M        14 SCY-NJ               2:50.89    2:49.46        
                  36.64     1:23.30 (46.66)     2:09.09 (45.79)     2:49.46 (40.37)
 24 Lillian, Ava S            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:56.68    2:52.64        
                  38.69     1:20.93 (42.24)     2:13.19 (52.26)     2:52.64 (39.45)
 25 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR              2:49.55    2:53.26        
                  40.70     1:24.54 (43.84)     2:13.41 (48.87)     2:53.26 (39.85)
 26 Monahan, Kelly            13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:56.07        
                  36.92     1:22.28 (45.36)     2:16.39 (54.11)     2:56.07 (39.68)
 27 Johnan, Elyssia H         13 NDAC-MR              2:59.11    3:00.32        
                  38.18     1:22.88 (44.70)     2:15.89 (53.01)     3:00.32 (44.43)
 28 Beuchert, Emily A         13 WSSC-MR              2:53.78    3:00.38        
                  43.42     1:28.76 (45.34)     2:23.73 (54.97)     3:00.38 (36.65)
 29 Zweig, Hannah L           13 SCY-NJ               3:11.39    3:12.24        
                  40.61     1:30.38 (49.77)     2:27.30 (56.92)     3:12.24 (44.94)
 30 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA               3:15.99    3:14.11        
                  46.96     1:35.70 (48.74)     2:31.85 (56.15)     3:14.11 (42.26)
 31 Miller, Abbey M           13 SCY-NJ                    NT    3:14.51        
                  40.80     1:31.33 (50.53)     2:27.94 (56.61)     3:14.51 (46.57)
 -- Kalletta, Claire M        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.10         DQ        
                  31.33     1:12.86 (41.53)     2:01.93 (49.07)          DQ (36.68)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA               4:53.80    4:59.59        
                  31.83     1:09.81 (37.98)     1:46.73 (36.92)     2:24.43 (37.70)
        3:07.91 (43.48)     3:51.73 (43.82)     4:26.20 (34.47)     4:59.59 (33.39)
  2 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA               5:44.30    5:38.60        
                  32.10     1:10.94 (38.84)     1:57.06 (46.12)     2:43.56 (46.50)
        3:31.99 (48.43)     4:21.04 (49.05)     5:00.26 (39.22)     5:38.60 (38.34)
  3 DiPaola, Emily F          14 CIY-MR               6:29.88    5:42.58        
                  37.04     1:20.32 (43.28)   2:49.26 (1:28.94)     3:37.35 (48.09)
        4:25.53 (48.18)     5:04.87 (39.34)     5:42.56 (37.69)      5:42.58 (0.02)
  4 Harach, Janel             14 BDA-MA                    NT    5:58.60        
                  34.52     1:18.03 (43.51)     2:03.62 (45.59)     2:50.64 (47.02)
        3:42.54 (51.90)     4:32.89 (50.35)     5:16.58 (43.69)     5:58.60 (42.02)
  5 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA               7:09.25    6:49.46        
                  46.26   1:46.73 (1:00.47)     2:37.47 (50.74)     3:28.28 (50.81)
        4:25.12 (56.84)     5:21.71 (56.59)     6:06.31 (44.60)     6:49.46 (43.15)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                          NT    4:29.98        
     1) Nonnenberg, Mia 13              2) Harach, Janel 14               
     3) Whyte, Halle 13                 4) O'Connor, Elizabeth C 13       
                  29.59   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:29.87 (29.01)   2:03.16 (1:02.30)
        2:34.20 (31.04)   3:10.44 (1:07.28)     3:46.55 (36.11)   4:29.98 (1:19.54)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    4:46.17        
     1) Fitzgerald, Erin J 14           2) Kalletta, Claire M 13          
     3) Kisor, Katherine A 13           4) Lillian, Ava S 13              
                  33.09   1:09.64 (1:09.64)     1:41.44 (31.80)   2:17.18 (1:07.54)
        2:50.87 (33.69)   3:32.41 (1:15.23)     4:05.95 (33.54)   4:46.17 (1:13.76)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR           24.85      25.47        
  2 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR                25.99      26.61        
  3 Madden, Kasie E           18 Cudas-MR               26.83      26.78        
  4 Danner, Sage S            15 NDAC-MR                27.36      26.91        
  5 Slivka, Hannah            15 SMC-MR                 28.91      28.84        
  6 Mullaney, Kathleen K      15 Devil Fish-MR          29.27      29.02        
  7 Lange, Kerry N            17 WSSC-MR                28.79      29.13        
  8 Stuart, Ansley T          15 Aqua Gems-MR           29.55      29.19        
  9 Warnon, Sophia            16 WSSC-MR                28.36      29.30        
 10 Slivka, Martha            15 SMC-MR                 28.36      29.78        
 11 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    16 Aqua Gems-MR           29.83      29.83        
 12 Pagano, Christine         16 Devil Fish-MR          29.91      30.34        
 13 Mance, Kara               16 Devil Fish-MR          29.56      30.35        
 14 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA                 29.31      30.48        
 15 Doubrava, Erin K          16 HAWK-AD                30.15      30.71        
 16 Nastasi, Kristina         17 Marlins-MR             31.07      30.77        
 17 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR          29.83      30.94        
 18 Johnson, Kirsten M        16 Devil Fish-MR          30.44      31.24        
 19 Demberg, Ericka S         17 MVA-MR                 33.52      31.31        
 20 Joyce, Gwyneth P          16 HAWK-AD                31.42      31.45        
 21 Donlon, Jillian           10 WSSC-MR                36.43      36.20        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR          54.50      55.68        
                  26.22       55.68 (29.46)                                        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR           55.66      55.77        
                  26.51       55.77 (29.26)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR                55.69      57.09        
                  27.34       57.09 (29.75)                                        
  4 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR                 57.00      57.27        
                  27.32       57.27 (29.95)                                        
  5 Jacobs, Deanna L          17 PBAC-MR                59.26      58.17        
                  27.31       58.17 (30.86)                                        
  6 Madden, Kasie E           18 Cudas-MR               57.24      58.43        
                  27.51       58.43 (30.92)                                        
  7 Danner, Sage S            15 NDAC-MR                59.73      59.38        
                  28.71       59.38 (30.67)                                        
  8 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR           58.14      59.77        
                  28.82       59.77 (30.95)                                        
  9 Hallinan, Courtney M      16 PBAC-MR              1:00.78      59.89        
                  28.77       59.89 (31.12)                                        
 10 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    16 NDAC-MR                59.57    1:01.81        
                  29.14     1:01.81 (32.67)                                        
 11 Slivka, Hannah            15 SMC-MR               1:02.87    1:02.06        
                  30.53     1:02.06 (31.53)                                        
 12 Ehrman, Rachel M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.65    1:02.24        
                  29.51     1:02.24 (32.73)                                        
 13 Slivka, Martha            15 SMC-MR               1:04.85    1:03.53        
                  31.11     1:03.53 (32.42)                                        
 14 Mullaney, Kathleen K      15 Devil Fish-MR        1:03.69    1:03.72        
                  31.14     1:03.72 (32.58)                                        
 15 Mycek, Allison            15 SCY-NJ               1:04.90    1:04.27        
                  31.12     1:04.27 (33.15)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.43    1:04.38        
                  31.33     1:04.38 (33.05)                                        
 17 Stuart, Ansley T          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.90    1:04.41        
                  30.96     1:04.41 (33.45)                                        
 18 Warnon, Sophia            16 WSSC-MR              1:02.10    1:04.61        
                  30.75     1:04.61 (33.86)                                        
 19 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.00    1:04.79        
                  31.09     1:04.79 (33.70)                                        
 20 Mance, Kara               16 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.77    1:04.86        
                  30.95     1:04.86 (33.91)                                        
 21 Meyer, Melissa A          17 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.58    1:05.16        
                  31.38     1:05.16 (33.78)                                        
 22 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA               1:03.24    1:06.14        
                  31.87     1:06.14 (34.27)                                        
 23 Megherian, Emily          15 CIY-MR               1:12.83    1:09.87        
                  32.59     1:09.87 (37.28)                                        
 24 Joyce, Gwyneth P          16 HAWK-AD              1:12.03    1:13.98        
                  35.28     1:13.98 (38.70)                                        
 25 Beuchert, Claudia         10 WSSC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.01        
                  35.74     1:16.01 (40.27)                                        
 26 Peris, Sophia              8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:36.06        
                  44.69     1:36.06 (51.37)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR              2:03.70    2:05.18        
                  28.03       59.32 (31.29)     1:32.39 (33.07)     2:05.18 (32.79)
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.78    2:07.79        
                  29.34     1:02.38 (33.04)     1:35.75 (33.37)     2:07.79 (32.04)
  3 Madden, Kasie E           18 Cudas-MR             2:09.21    2:08.63        
                  29.23     1:01.85 (32.62)     1:35.30 (33.45)     2:08.63 (33.33)
  4 Olsen, Emily K            17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.31    2:11.16        
                  29.81     1:03.18 (33.37)     1:37.54 (34.36)     2:11.16 (33.62)
  5 Danner, Sage S            15 NDAC-MR              2:08.82    2:14.19        
                  29.36     1:02.87 (33.51)     1:38.97 (36.10)     2:14.19 (35.22)
  6 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.86    2:19.07        
                  32.83     1:08.16 (35.33)     1:44.21 (36.05)     2:19.07 (34.86)
  7 Stuart, Ansley T          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.16    2:19.50        
                  31.62     1:06.90 (35.28)     1:44.12 (37.22)     2:19.50 (35.38)
  8 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA               2:15.06    2:20.73        
                  33.17     1:08.41 (35.24)     1:44.62 (36.21)     2:20.73 (36.11)
  9 Warnon, Sophia            16 WSSC-MR              2:13.74    2:24.00        
                  31.90     1:07.50 (35.60)     1:45.31 (37.81)     2:24.00 (38.69)
 10 Johnson, Kirsten M        16 Devil Fish-MR        2:40.32    2:29.26        
                  31.69     1:09.07 (37.38)     1:48.31 (39.24)     2:29.26 (40.95)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorgen, Natia             16 Devil Fish-MR        5:28.93    5:27.82        
                  29.69     1:02.23 (32.54)     1:35.73 (33.50)     2:09.36 (33.63)
        2:42.88 (33.52)     3:16.62 (33.74)     3:50.08 (33.46)     4:23.52 (33.44)
        4:56.47 (32.95)     5:27.82 (31.35)                                        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:32.26    5:28.06        
                  29.93     1:03.33 (33.40)     1:36.67 (33.34)     2:10.96 (34.29)
        2:44.44 (33.48)     3:17.78 (33.34)     3:51.56 (33.78)     4:25.13 (33.57)
        4:57.76 (32.63)     5:28.06 (30.30)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR              5:35.86    5:36.96        
                  29.14     1:02.39 (33.25)     1:36.12 (33.73)     2:10.24 (34.12)
        2:44.63 (34.39)     3:18.99 (34.36)     3:53.42 (34.43)     4:28.52 (35.10)
        5:03.31 (34.79)     5:36.96 (33.65)                                        
  4 Olsen, Emily K            17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:42.46    5:47.97        
                  30.30     1:04.79 (34.49)     1:40.52 (35.73)     2:16.00 (35.48)
        2:51.47 (35.47)     3:27.50 (36.03)     4:03.27 (35.77)     4:38.73 (35.46)
        5:14.05 (35.32)     5:47.97 (33.92)                                        
  5 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR        6:04.00    6:01.65        
                  32.89     1:09.48 (36.59)     1:46.54 (37.06)     2:23.05 (36.51)
        2:59.99 (36.94)     3:36.70 (36.71)     4:13.05 (36.35)     4:49.98 (36.93)
        5:26.91 (36.93)     6:01.65 (34.74)                                        
  6 Mance, Kara               16 Devil Fish-MR        6:13.21    6:02.28        
                  32.39     1:08.41 (36.02)     1:45.68 (37.27)     2:22.78 (37.10)
        3:00.01 (37.23)     3:36.36 (36.35)     4:13.21 (36.85)     4:50.07 (36.86)
        5:27.07 (37.00)     6:02.28 (35.21)                                        
  7 Mullaney, Kathleen K      15 Devil Fish-MR        5:57.87    6:03.71        
                  31.99     1:07.57 (35.58)     1:44.50 (36.93)     2:21.69 (37.19)
        2:58.59 (36.90)     3:35.29 (36.70)     4:12.78 (37.49)     4:50.26 (37.48)
        5:27.29 (37.03)     6:03.71 (36.42)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         6:21.54    6:09.39        
                  33.70     1:10.69 (36.99)     1:48.75 (38.06)     2:26.31 (37.56)
        3:04.09 (37.78)     3:41.62 (37.53)     4:19.66 (38.04)     4:56.94 (37.28)
        5:34.17 (37.23)     6:09.39 (35.22)                                        
  9 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA               5:59.47    6:14.23        
                  33.81     1:10.90 (37.09)     1:48.75 (37.85)     2:26.27 (37.52)
        3:03.90 (37.63)     3:41.56 (37.66)     4:19.66 (38.10)     4:57.95 (38.29)
        5:36.45 (38.50)     6:14.23 (37.78)                                        
 10 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               6:23.70    6:21.04        
                  32.15     1:08.50 (36.35)     1:45.72 (37.22)     2:24.42 (38.70)
        3:04.25 (39.83)     3:44.13 (39.88)     4:25.01 (40.88)     5:05.33 (40.32)
        5:45.10 (39.77)     6:21.04 (35.94)                                        
 11 Stuart, Ansley T          15 Aqua Gems-MR         7:01.96    6:22.49        
                  32.38     1:09.73 (37.35)     1:49.63 (39.90)     2:29.24 (39.61)
        3:08.70 (39.46)     3:48.25 (39.55)     4:27.23 (38.98)     5:07.88 (40.65)
        5:46.65 (38.77)     6:22.49 (35.84)                                        
 12 Hensal, Sarah D           11 SCY-NJ               6:59.00    6:29.44        
                  33.62     1:12.71 (39.09)     1:52.05 (39.34)     2:30.83 (38.78)
        3:10.12 (39.29)     3:50.64 (40.52)     4:30.95 (40.31)     5:11.73 (40.78)
        5:51.83 (40.10)     6:29.44 (37.61)                                        
 13 Thompson, Jordan          10 WSSC-MR                   NT    7:13.41        
                  37.88     1:21.24 (43.36)     2:05.81 (44.57)     2:50.81 (45.00)
        3:36.29 (45.48)     4:21.09 (44.80)     5:05.93 (44.84)     5:50.02 (44.09)
        6:33.74 (43.72)     7:13.41 (39.67)                                        
 14 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA               8:14.64    8:07.97        
                  41.60     1:30.54 (48.94)     2:19.84 (49.30)     3:10.44 (50.60)
        4:00.97 (50.53)     4:51.71 (50.74)     5:41.69 (49.98)     6:34.09 (52.40)
        7:23.75 (49.66)     8:07.97 (44.22)                                        
 15 Donlon, Cat               10 BDA-MA                    NT    8:57.38        
                  43.14     1:36.15 (53.01)     2:30.29 (54.14)     3:26.36 (56.07)
      6:12.36 (2:46.00)   8:57.98 (2:45.62)     9:25.91 (27.93)     9:51.95 (26.04)
            8:57.38 ( )                                                            
 16 Thier, Haley A             8 BDA-MA              10:36.57   11:02.40        
                  57.33   3:16.69 (2:19.36)   4:21.90 (1:05.21)   5:27.82 (1:05.92)
      6:38.34 (1:10.52)   7:46.83 (1:08.49)   8:53.79 (1:06.96)   9:57.42 (1:03.63)
     11:02.40 (1:04.98)                                                            
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR        11:46.29   11:14.15        
                  30.01     1:03.51 (33.50)     1:37.34 (33.83)     2:10.94 (33.60)
        2:44.00 (33.06)     3:17.02 (33.02)     3:50.57 (33.55)     4:24.45 (33.88)
        4:58.75 (34.30)     5:32.50 (33.75)     6:05.80 (33.30)     6:39.84 (34.04)
        7:13.82 (33.98)     7:48.81 (34.99)     8:23.05 (34.24)     8:57.42 (34.37)
        9:32.08 (34.66)    10:06.33 (34.25)    10:40.71 (34.38)    11:14.15 (33.44)
  2 Gorgen, Natia             16 Devil Fish-MR       11:19.99   11:20.05        
                  30.13     1:03.25 (33.12)     1:37.23 (33.98)     2:10.99 (33.76)
        2:44.55 (33.56)     3:18.07 (33.52)     3:52.46 (34.39)     4:27.35 (34.89)
        5:01.59 (34.24)     5:34.74 (33.15)     6:09.47 (34.73)     6:44.19 (34.72)
        7:19.46 (35.27)     7:53.94 (34.48)     8:28.32 (34.38)     9:03.82 (35.50)
        9:39.06 (35.24)    10:13.72 (34.66)    10:47.90 (34.18)    11:20.05 (32.15)
  3 Mance, Emily              14 Devil Fish-MR       12:29.99   11:37.60        
                  31.83     1:06.53 (34.70)     1:41.25 (34.72)     2:16.45 (35.20)
        2:51.97 (35.52)     3:27.58 (35.61)     4:02.67 (35.09)     4:37.71 (35.04)
        5:13.02 (35.31)     5:48.09 (35.07)     6:23.30 (35.21)     6:58.57 (35.27)
        7:33.80 (35.23)     8:09.05 (35.25)     8:44.33 (35.28)     9:19.19 (34.86)
        9:54.25 (35.06)    10:29.23 (34.98)    11:03.86 (34.63)    11:37.60 (33.74)
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA              11:22.49   12:00.54        
                  31.32     1:05.72 (34.40)     1:40.43 (34.71)     2:16.13 (35.70)
        2:52.03 (35.90)     3:28.22 (36.19)     4:04.02 (35.80)     4:40.19 (36.17)
        5:15.99 (35.80)     5:52.56 (36.57)     6:28.98 (36.42)     7:05.99 (37.01)
        7:42.80 (36.81)     8:19.18 (36.38)     8:55.47 (36.29)     9:32.61 (37.14)
       10:09.71 (37.10)    10:46.89 (37.18)    11:24.28 (37.39)    12:00.54 (36.26)
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR        13:25.43   12:30.30        
                  31.95     1:09.21 (37.26)     1:46.67 (37.46)     2:23.88 (37.21)
        3:01.20 (37.32)     3:38.73 (37.53)     4:17.16 (38.43)     4:55.11 (37.95)
        5:34.12 (39.01)     6:12.16 (38.04)     6:51.04 (38.88)     7:28.13 (37.09)
        8:06.74 (38.61)     8:45.72 (38.98)     9:23.94 (38.22)    10:02.33 (38.39)
       10:40.38 (38.05)    11:18.19 (37.81)    11:55.21 (37.02)    12:30.30 (35.09)
  6 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA              12:10.57   12:44.76        
                  33.80     1:10.53 (36.73)     1:47.90 (37.37)     2:25.90 (38.00)
        3:04.37 (38.47)     3:42.86 (38.49)     4:21.32 (38.46)     4:59.94 (38.62)
        5:38.71 (38.77)     6:17.38 (38.67)     6:56.38 (39.00)     7:35.03 (38.65)
        8:14.12 (39.09)     8:53.33 (39.21)     9:32.15 (38.82)    10:10.99 (38.84)
       10:49.81 (38.82)    11:28.90 (39.09)    12:07.35 (38.45)    12:44.76 (37.41)
  7 Gulitti, Emily R          13 HAWK-AD                   NT   12:51.01        
                  33.45     1:10.23 (36.78)     1:47.73 (37.50)     2:26.29 (38.56)
        3:04.59 (38.30)     3:43.23 (38.64)     4:22.43 (39.20)     5:01.72 (39.29)
        5:42.36 (40.64)     6:22.43 (40.07)     7:01.96 (39.53)     7:41.33 (39.37)
        8:21.17 (39.84)     9:00.12 (38.95)     9:39.11 (38.99)    10:18.23 (39.12)
       10:57.37 (39.14)    11:37.14 (39.77)    12:15.20 (38.06)    12:51.01 (35.81)
  8 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA              13:12.51   13:24.53        
                  32.85     1:10.59 (37.74)     1:49.78 (39.19)     2:29.99 (40.21)
        3:11.20 (41.21)     3:52.02 (40.82)     4:32.68 (40.66)     5:13.38 (40.70)
        5:55.21 (41.83)     6:37.59 (42.38)     7:18.76 (41.17)     7:59.80 (41.04)
        8:41.76 (41.96)     9:23.21 (41.45)    10:04.07 (40.86)    10:44.93 (40.86)
       11:26.31 (41.38)    12:07.45 (41.14)    12:47.40 (39.95)    13:24.53 (37.13)
  9 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA                    NT   15:12.23        
                  39.76     1:24.17 (44.41)     2:08.03 (43.86)     2:53.56 (45.53)
        3:38.01 (44.45)     4:24.49 (46.48)     5:10.98 (46.49)     5:56.37 (45.39)
        6:43.11 (46.74)     7:28.92 (45.81)     8:15.47 (46.55)     9:01.65 (46.18)
        9:49.79 (48.14)    10:37.89 (48.10)    11:24.39 (46.50)    12:11.40 (47.01)
       12:58.26 (46.86)    13:43.29 (45.03)    14:28.70 (45.41)    15:12.23 (43.53)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.07    1:02.76        
                  30.66     1:02.76 (32.10)                                        
  2 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               1:10.22    1:05.28        
                  31.20     1:05.28 (34.08)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR              1:06.04    1:06.28        
                  32.01     1:06.28 (34.27)                                        
  4 Jacobs, Deanna L          17 PBAC-MR              1:07.58    1:08.01        
                  32.80     1:08.01 (35.21)                                        
  5 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.00    1:08.89        
                  32.88     1:08.89 (36.01)                                        
  6 Danner, Sage S            15 NDAC-MR              1:07.66    1:09.06        
                  33.94     1:09.06 (35.12)                                        
  7 Slivka, Hannah            15 SMC-MR               1:11.35    1:09.34        
                  35.22     1:09.34 (34.12)                                        
  8 Hallinan, Courtney M      16 PBAC-MR              1:13.86    1:10.28        
                  33.35     1:10.28 (36.93)                                        
  9 Slivka, Martha            15 SMC-MR               1:15.82    1:12.72        
                  36.22     1:12.72 (36.50)                                        
 10 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.00    1:12.73        
                  34.76     1:12.73 (37.97)                                        
 11 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    16 NDAC-MR              1:12.14    1:13.86        
                  36.36     1:13.86 (37.50)                                        
 12 Kaczmarczyk, Ashley C     17 SCY-NJ               1:12.55    1:14.26        
                  36.10     1:14.26 (38.16)                                        
 13 Mance, Kara               16 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.46    1:14.32        
                  36.12     1:14.32 (38.20)                                        
 14 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA               1:10.85    1:14.42        
                  36.06     1:14.42 (38.36)                                        
 15 Meyer, Melissa A          17 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.41    1:14.68        
                  36.47     1:14.68 (38.21)                                        
 16 Mullaney, Kathleen K      15 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.01    1:15.50        
                  36.64     1:15.50 (38.86)                                        
 17 Freund, Chrissy E         16 SCY-NJ               1:18.71    1:15.68        
                  36.85     1:15.68 (38.83)                                        
 18 Warnon, Sophia            16 WSSC-MR              1:11.96    1:15.93        
                  37.03     1:15.93 (38.90)                                        
 19 Rothschild, Ellen K       15 SMC-MR               1:20.00    1:16.08        
 20 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.14    1:16.84        
                  37.99     1:16.84 (38.85)                                        
 21 Jimenez, Jaclyn M         15 SCY-NJ               1:14.71    1:17.59        
                  37.46     1:17.59 (40.13)                                        
 22 Ehrman, Rachel M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.35    1:18.14        
                  37.58     1:18.14 (40.56)                                        
 23 Stuart, Ansley T          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.26    1:19.94        
                  38.85     1:19.94 (41.09)                                        
 24 Joyce, Gwyneth P          16 HAWK-AD              1:20.48    1:23.45        
                  39.61     1:23.45 (43.84)                                        
 25 Megherian, Emily          15 CIY-MR               1:26.46    1:27.82        
 26 Linko, Samantha K          8 BDA-MA               2:25.59    1:57.35        
                  58.33     1:57.35 (59.02)                                        
 27 Thier, Haley A             8 BDA-MA               2:13.12    2:13.35        
                1:02.96   2:13.35 (1:10.39)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.57    2:16.52        
                  32.38     1:07.26 (34.88)     1:43.10 (35.84)     2:16.52 (33.42)
  2 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR              2:18.11    2:20.91        
                  32.73     1:08.12 (35.39)     1:44.54 (36.42)     2:20.91 (36.37)
  3 Gorgen, Natia             16 Devil Fish-MR        2:26.01    2:21.22        
                  33.70     1:09.61 (35.91)     1:46.02 (36.41)     2:21.22 (35.20)
  4 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.57    2:23.49        
                  34.74     1:10.95 (36.21)     1:47.90 (36.95)     2:23.49 (35.59)
  5 Madden, Kasie E           18 Cudas-MR             2:25.06    2:26.49        
                  33.40     1:10.22 (36.82)     1:48.22 (38.00)     2:26.49 (38.27)
  6 Danner, Sage S            15 NDAC-MR              2:26.56    2:29.16        
                  34.47     1:12.21 (37.74)     1:51.62 (39.41)     2:29.16 (37.54)
  7 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA               2:32.16    2:35.88        
                  36.17     1:15.54 (39.37)     1:56.25 (40.71)     2:35.88 (39.63)
  8 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR        2:49.99    2:38.74        
                  37.01     1:17.29 (40.28)     1:58.41 (41.12)     2:38.74 (40.33)
  9 Mance, Kara               16 Devil Fish-MR        2:44.48    2:38.88        
                  36.81     1:16.79 (39.98)     1:58.70 (41.91)     2:38.88 (40.18)
 10 Warnon, Sophia            16 WSSC-MR              2:35.25    2:38.96        
 11 Mullaney, Kathleen K      15 Devil Fish-MR        2:36.06    2:40.90        
                  37.46     1:18.66 (41.20)     2:00.68 (42.02)     2:40.90 (40.22)
 12 Johnson, Kirsten M        16 Devil Fish-MR        3:09.99    2:54.13        
                  40.46     1:23.64 (43.18)     2:09.50 (45.86)     2:54.13 (44.63)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emily K            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.56    1:12.95        
                  34.87     1:12.95 (38.08)                                        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.99    1:14.10        
                  35.56     1:14.10 (38.54)                                        
  3 Campagna, Brianne M       16 NDAC-MR              1:11.85    1:14.67        
                  35.48     1:14.67 (39.19)                                        
  4 Danner, Sage S            15 NDAC-MR              1:14.45    1:15.01        
                  34.97     1:15.01 (40.04)                                        
  5 Nastasi, Kristina         17 Marlins-MR           1:18.75    1:18.09        
                  37.11     1:18.09 (40.98)                                        
  6 Lange, Kerry N            17 WSSC-MR              1:17.97    1:18.82        
                  37.05     1:18.82 (41.77)                                        
  7 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     14 WSSC-MR              1:19.51    1:20.26        
                  37.89     1:20.26 (42.37)                                        
  8 Slivka, Martha            15 SMC-MR               1:59.94    1:23.35        
                  40.40     1:23.35 (42.95)                                        
  9 Stuart, Ansley T          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.00    1:23.94        
                  39.12     1:23.94 (44.82)                                        
 10 Ehrman, Rachel M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.75    1:23.99        
                  40.06     1:23.99 (43.93)                                        
 11 Slivka, Hannah            15 SMC-MR               1:23.53    1:24.13        
                  40.46     1:24.13 (43.67)                                        
 12 Johnson, Kirsten M        16 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.60    1:24.16        
                  40.19     1:24.16 (43.97)                                        
 13 Pagano, Christine         16 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.66    1:24.18        
                  39.80     1:24.18 (44.38)                                        
 14 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR        1:42.62    1:27.55        
                  41.81     1:27.55 (45.74)                                        
 15 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA               1:27.34    1:29.33        
                  41.68     1:29.33 (47.65)                                        
 16 Demberg, Ericka S         17 MVA-MR               1:25.45    1:30.65        
                  43.99     1:30.65 (46.66)                                        
 17 Doubrava, Erin K          16 HAWK-AD              1:30.61    1:31.18        
                  42.41     1:31.18 (48.77)                                        
 18 Joyce, Gwyneth P          16 HAWK-AD              1:36.27    1:37.42        
                  45.70     1:37.42 (51.72)                                        
 19 Donlon, Jillian           10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:39.94        
                  47.40     1:39.94 (52.54)                                        
 20 Linko, Samantha K          8 BDA-MA               3:19.96    2:06.40        
                1:00.26   2:06.40 (1:06.14)                                        
 -- Thier, Haley A             8 BDA-MA               2:46.10         DQ        
                  56.40        DQ (1:04.07)                                        
 -- Gorgen, Natia             16 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.64         DQ        
                  34.93          DQ (46.04)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emily K            17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.07    2:35.45        
                  35.04     1:14.91 (39.87)     1:55.61 (40.70)     2:35.45 (39.84)
  2 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.43    2:40.02        
                  36.75     1:18.07 (41.32)     2:00.30 (42.23)     2:40.02 (39.72)
  3 Campagna, Brianne M       16 NDAC-MR              2:40.07    2:43.53        
                  35.87     1:16.69 (40.82)     1:59.36 (42.67)     2:43.53 (44.17)
  4 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               2:49.71    2:52.22        
                  38.32     1:21.91 (43.59)     2:06.41 (44.50)     2:52.22 (45.81)
  5 Prestia, Nikki M          13 HAWK-AD              3:03.93    2:56.14        
                  40.07     1:23.43 (43.36)     2:09.95 (46.52)     2:56.14 (46.19)
  6 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR               2:55.00    2:57.51        
                  38.91     1:23.83 (44.92)     2:10.38 (46.55)     2:57.51 (47.13)
  7 Stuart, Ansley T          15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:57.69        
                  39.22     1:25.25 (46.03)     2:12.04 (46.79)     2:57.69 (45.65)
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M        11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:15.43    2:58.20        
                  41.41     1:27.22 (45.81)     2:12.94 (45.72)     2:58.20 (45.26)
  9 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA               3:04.59    3:03.49        
                  41.74     1:28.43 (46.69)     2:15.87 (47.44)     3:03.49 (47.62)
 10 Klippel, Brittany L       12 Marlins-MR           3:10.39    3:19.01        
                  44.14     1:34.18 (50.04)     2:26.69 (52.51)     3:19.01 (52.32)
 11 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA                    NT    3:42.54        
                  48.65     1:45.05 (56.40)     2:44.46 (59.41)     3:42.54 (58.08)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.36    1:01.95        
                  28.83     1:01.95 (33.12)                                        
  2 Madden, Kasie E           18 Cudas-MR             1:04.29    1:03.70        
                  29.81     1:03.70 (33.89)                                        
  3 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.67    1:04.79        
                  30.21     1:04.79 (34.58)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR              1:03.54    1:05.55        
                  29.91     1:05.55 (35.64)                                        
  5 Gorgen, Natia             16 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.47    1:08.15        
                  32.14     1:08.15 (36.01)                                        
  6 Slivka, Hannah            15 SMC-MR               1:10.19    1:09.40        
                  33.13     1:09.40 (36.27)                                        
  7 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.75    1:11.30        
                  33.33     1:11.30 (37.97)                                        
  8 Olsen, Emily K            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.28    1:11.61        
                  34.09     1:11.61 (37.52)                                        
  9 Slivka, Martha            15 SMC-MR               1:13.95    1:11.98        
                  33.84     1:11.98 (38.14)                                        
 10 Stuart, Ansley T          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.77    1:12.31        
                  33.34     1:12.31 (38.97)                                        
 11 Mullaney, Kathleen K      15 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.19    1:15.18        
                  34.31     1:15.18 (40.87)                                        
 12 Warnon, Sophia            16 WSSC-MR              1:16.09    1:15.86        
                  34.45     1:15.86 (41.41)                                        
 13 Pagano, Christine         16 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.56    1:17.89        
                  36.56     1:17.89 (41.33)                                        
 14 Mance, Kara               16 Devil Fish-MR        1:15.80    1:18.41        
                  34.04     1:18.41 (44.37)                                        
 15 Nastasi, Kristina         17 Marlins-MR           1:23.35    1:19.18        
                  37.14     1:19.18 (42.04)                                        
 16 Ehrman, Rachel M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.26    1:19.56        
                  36.31     1:19.56 (43.25)                                        
 17 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA               1:20.77    1:23.27        
                  37.55     1:23.27 (45.72)                                        
 18 Doubrava, Erin K          16 HAWK-AD              1:21.68    1:24.28        
                  38.27     1:24.28 (46.01)                                        
 19 Thier, Haley A             8 BDA-MA               2:29.23    2:12.00        
                  58.84   2:12.00 (1:13.16)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.81    2:20.36        
                  30.07     1:06.47 (36.40)     1:43.34 (36.87)     2:20.36 (37.02)
  2 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:35.26        
                  33.75     1:12.50 (38.75)     1:53.96 (41.46)     2:35.26 (41.30)
  3 Mitchell, Nicole L        12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.43    2:47.48        
                  36.88     1:18.11 (41.23)     2:02.34 (44.23)     2:47.48 (45.14)
  4 Stuart, Ansley T          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.43    2:53.36        
                  35.88     1:20.41 (44.53)     2:07.64 (47.23)     2:53.36 (45.72)
  5 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA               3:19.77    3:04.00        
                  38.74     1:25.50 (46.76)     2:14.12 (48.62)     3:04.00 (49.88)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.28    2:15.98        
                  29.52     1:04.52 (35.00)     1:44.85 (40.33)     2:15.98 (31.13)
  2 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR              2:11.95    2:20.15        
                  30.48     1:06.56 (36.08)     1:47.39 (40.83)     2:20.15 (32.76)
  3 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               2:17.44    2:22.79        
                  30.20     1:06.72 (36.52)     1:49.71 (42.99)     2:22.79 (33.08)
  4 Jacobs, Deanna L          17 PBAC-MR              2:25.71    2:22.91        
                  29.48     1:07.65 (38.17)     1:48.79 (41.14)     2:22.91 (34.12)
  5 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.67    2:23.14        
                  29.18     1:07.40 (38.22)     1:51.75 (44.35)     2:23.14 (31.39)
  6 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR        2:13.00    2:24.30        
                  29.94     1:07.14 (37.20)     1:49.10 (41.96)     2:24.30 (35.20)
  7 Danner, Sage S            15 NDAC-MR              2:28.19    2:27.83        
                  32.01     1:10.17 (38.16)     1:51.99 (41.82)     2:27.83 (35.84)
  8 Slivka, Hannah            15 SMC-MR               2:31.40    2:27.87        
                  32.45     1:09.14 (36.69)     1:54.36 (45.22)     2:27.87 (33.51)
  9 Hallinan, Courtney M      16 PBAC-MR              2:34.92    2:33.35        
                  31.95     1:10.50 (38.55)     1:59.69 (49.19)     2:33.35 (33.66)
 10 Mycek, Allison            15 SCY-NJ               2:37.72    2:34.64        
                  32.57     1:13.65 (41.08)     1:58.66 (45.01)     2:34.64 (35.98)
 11 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.88    2:34.67        
                  32.85     1:13.64 (40.79)     1:59.93 (46.29)     2:34.67 (34.74)
 12 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    16 NDAC-MR              2:30.80    2:36.96        
                  31.91     1:12.29 (40.38)     1:58.09 (45.80)     2:36.96 (38.87)
 13 Mullaney, Kathleen K      15 Devil Fish-MR        2:40.10    2:37.39        
                  34.61     1:14.64 (40.03)     2:02.21 (47.57)     2:37.39 (35.18)
 14 Slivka, Martha            15 SMC-MR               3:27.76    2:38.12        
                  35.63     1:15.58 (39.95)     2:01.79 (46.21)     2:38.12 (36.33)
 15 Meyer, Melissa A          17 Devil Fish-MR        2:40.89    2:38.95        
                  34.04     1:13.55 (39.51)     2:03.55 (50.00)     2:38.95 (35.40)
 15 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR        2:38.00    2:38.95        
                  36.14     1:17.24 (41.10)     2:05.45 (48.21)     2:38.95 (33.50)
 17 Ehrman, Rachel M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.81    2:39.31        
                  36.83     1:17.32 (40.49)     2:04.66 (47.34)     2:39.31 (34.65)
 18 Freund, Chrissy E         16 SCY-NJ               2:43.09    2:42.48        
                  34.28     1:15.40 (41.12)     2:04.42 (49.02)     2:42.48 (38.06)
 19 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA               2:37.06    2:43.43        
                  38.90     1:18.52 (39.62)     2:07.20 (48.68)     2:43.43 (36.23)
 20 Stuart, Ansley T          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.41    2:45.08        
                  33.59     1:18.77 (45.18)     2:07.24 (48.47)     2:45.08 (37.84)
 21 Kaczmarczyk, Ashley C     17 SCY-NJ               2:41.31    2:48.88        
                  37.43     1:19.25 (41.82)     2:09.67 (50.42)     2:48.88 (39.21)
 22 Jimenez, Jaclyn M         15 SCY-NJ               2:43.48    2:49.38        
                  34.70     1:17.41 (42.71)     2:11.26 (53.85)     2:49.38 (38.12)
 23 Rothschild, Ellen K       15 SMC-MR               2:43.00    2:49.64        
                  33.67     1:15.55 (41.88)     2:09.83 (54.28)     2:49.64 (39.81)
 24 Carlson, Andrea E          9 SCY-NJ               3:10.67    2:56.97        
                  38.96     1:24.27 (45.31)     2:19.52 (55.25)     2:56.97 (37.45)
 25 Joyce, Gwyneth P          16 HAWK-AD              3:00.26    3:08.40        
                  38.96     1:25.90 (46.94)     2:22.53 (56.63)     3:08.40 (45.87)
 26 Beuchert, Claudia         10 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:12.30        
                  42.27     1:34.54 (52.27)     2:29.26 (54.72)     3:12.30 (43.04)
 27 Thier, Haley A             8 BDA-MA               4:17.57    4:18.96        
                1:04.12   2:11.93 (1:07.81)   3:22.05 (1:10.12)     4:18.96 (56.91)
 -- Megherian, Emily          15 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  41.65     1:29.34 (47.69)     2:23.33 (53.99)          DQ (42.59)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         4:56.25    4:54.61        
                  28.59     1:02.17 (33.58)     1:41.92 (39.75)     2:19.91 (37.99)
        3:03.53 (43.62)     3:47.76 (44.23)     4:22.12 (34.36)     4:54.61 (32.49)
  2 Gorgen, Natia             16 Devil Fish-MR        5:20.03    5:04.50        
                  31.90     1:09.05 (37.15)     1:49.52 (40.47)     2:28.76 (39.24)
        3:11.59 (42.83)     3:56.94 (45.35)     4:31.91 (34.97)     5:04.50 (32.59)
  3 Olsen, Emily K            17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:09.72    5:08.60        
                  34.68     1:14.81 (40.13)     1:56.29 (41.48)     2:36.97 (40.68)
        3:17.64 (40.67)     3:58.98 (41.34)     4:34.68 (35.70)     5:08.60 (33.92)
  4 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:33.48    5:24.91        
                  33.98     1:14.34 (40.36)     1:56.90 (42.56)     2:38.45 (41.55)
        3:24.77 (46.32)     4:12.14 (47.37)     4:49.74 (37.60)     5:24.91 (35.17)
  5 Nastasi, Kristina         17 Marlins-MR           5:25.39    5:25.79        
                  37.50     1:20.16 (42.66)     2:02.99 (42.83)     2:45.32 (42.33)
        3:26.84 (41.52)     4:09.75 (42.91)     4:48.77 (39.02)     5:25.79 (37.02)
  6 Ehrman, Rachel M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:24.43    5:33.49        
                  35.35     1:20.32 (44.97)     2:03.45 (43.13)     2:46.10 (42.65)
        3:32.65 (46.55)     4:19.89 (47.24)     4:56.68 (36.79)     5:33.49 (36.81)
  7 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR        5:59.99    5:34.59        
                  37.55     1:23.75 (46.20)     2:05.36 (41.61)     2:46.77 (41.41)
        3:34.35 (47.58)     4:21.15 (46.80)     4:58.28 (37.13)     5:34.59 (36.31)
  8 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA               5:24.53    5:38.08        
                  38.90     1:25.57 (46.67)     2:05.25 (39.68)     2:45.24 (39.99)
        3:34.25 (49.01)     4:22.60 (48.35)     5:00.75 (38.15)     5:38.08 (37.33)
  9 Johnson, Kirsten M        16 Devil Fish-MR        6:14.99    5:55.54        
                  38.05     1:25.42 (47.37)     2:09.48 (44.06)     2:54.84 (45.36)
        3:43.86 (49.02)     4:31.81 (47.95)     5:14.76 (42.95)     5:55.54 (40.78)
 10 Demberg, Ericka S         17 MVA-MR                    NT    6:22.99        
                  40.80     1:34.08 (53.28)     2:26.15 (52.07)     3:18.07 (51.92)
        4:08.49 (50.42)     5:00.28 (51.79)     5:43.25 (42.97)     6:22.99 (39.74)
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        3:42.47    3:53.16        
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 13             2) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 14        
     3) Ehrman, Rachel M 15             4) Blezy, Katriona N 13           
                  26.16       55.01 (55.01)     1:22.74 (27.73)     1:52.86 (57.85)
        2:21.81 (28.95)   2:55.00 (1:02.14)     3:21.79 (26.79)     3:53.16 (58.16)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'                   4:10.95    4:22.31        
     1) McTigue, Ellen C 14             2) Meyer, Melissa A 17            
     3) Mullaney, Kathleen K 15         4) Mance, Kara 16                 
                  30.59   1:04.41 (1:04.41)     1:35.13 (30.72)   2:10.54 (1:06.13)
        2:41.28 (30.74)   3:15.30 (1:04.76)     3:46.63 (31.33)   4:22.31 (1:07.01)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        1:55.19    1:58.58        
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 13             2) Olsen, Emily K 17              
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 14         4) Blezy, Katriona N 13           
                  30.23     1:03.87 (33.64)     1:32.19 (28.32)     1:58.58 (26.39)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.90    2:07.61        
     1) Seelbach, Leeza A 14            2) Timpanaro, Ilysa E 14          
     3) Micossi-Zises, Sofia 14         4) Schroeder, Daphne F 13         
                  34.45     1:10.18 (35.73)     1:40.45 (30.27)     2:07.61 (27.16)
  3 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'B'                   2:11.69    2:10.22        
     1) Pagano, Megan 12                2) Gorgen, Natia 16               
     3) Mance, Kara 16                  4) McTigue, Ellen C 14            
                  34.71     1:07.90 (33.19)     1:42.20 (34.30)     2:10.22 (28.02)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:10.98    2:10.47        
     1) Schattschneider, Sarah 13       2) Ashikari, Elizabeth 14         
     3) Slivka, Hannah 15               4) Slivka, Martha 15              
                  33.21     1:10.85 (37.64)     1:41.54 (30.69)     2:10.47 (28.93)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:10.29    2:12.52        
     1) Warnon, Sophia 16               2) Ryan, Bernadette 13            
     3) Dexter, Samantha 14             4) Zeoli, Regina 13               
                  35.47     1:14.10 (38.63)     1:44.63 (30.53)     2:12.52 (27.89)
  6 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:13.10    2:15.85        
     1) O'Connor, Elizabeth C 13        2) Nonnenberg, Mia 13             
     3) Whyte, Halle 13                 4) Donlon, Emily 12               
                  32.68     1:11.78 (39.10)     1:41.75 (29.97)     2:15.85 (34.10)
  7 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'                   2:22.44    2:16.54        
     1) Mance, Emily 14                 2) Mullaney, Madeline H 13        
     3) Pagano, Christine 16            4) Mullaney, Kathleen K 15        
                  35.60     1:13.10 (37.50)     1:46.91 (33.81)     2:16.54 (29.63)
  8 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                        2:12.43    2:17.31        
     1) Ehrman, Rachel M 15             2) Stuart, Ansley T 15            
     3) Fitzgerald, Kathleen K 16       4) Fitzgerald, Erin J 14          
                  35.74     1:13.56 (37.82)     1:46.52 (32.96)     2:17.31 (30.79)
  9 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'C'                        2:25.43    2:25.52        
     1) Olsen, Mary C 14                2) Lillian, Ava S 13              
     3) Kalletta, Claire M 13           4) Kisor, Katherine A 13          
                  39.62     1:22.26 (42.64)     1:53.46 (31.20)     2:25.52 (32.06)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Connor            8 SMC-MR                 39.06      36.41        
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K   8 HAWK-AD                36.34      36.85        
  3 Rowlands, Owen             8 WSSC-MR                39.01      36.94        
  4 Quinones, D. J.            8 WSSC-MR                37.36      38.05        
  5 Lastauskas, Matthew        8 BDA-MA                 42.87      40.64        
  6 Danaher, Egan J            8 Aqua Gems-MR           40.93      41.94        
  7 Thompson, Kyle             8 WSSC-MR                45.62      43.17        
  8 Benkert, Sean R            8 HAWK-AD              1:02.25      44.95        
  9 Stangeby, Chris            8 Aqua Gems-MR           41.43      45.33        
 10 Lewis, Braden              8 SMC-MR                 43.97      45.96        
 11 Brandt, Isaiah J           8 Aqua Gems-MR           45.39      46.11        
 12 Spiro, Joshua              8 SMC-MR                 49.73      46.93        
 13 Ruiz, Christopher J        8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      48.11        
 14 Liew, Sam                  8 Devil Fish-MR          59.99      48.33        
 15 Domitrovits, Connor S      7 HAWK-AD                   NT      52.79        
 16 Bordman, Max S             8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.24      57.50        
 17 Domitrovits, Rory J        7 HAWK-AD                   NT      57.53        
 18 Wist, Steven               8 WSSC-MR                   NT      59.42        
 19 Quinones, Nick             6 WSSC-MR              1:02.93    1:00.13        
 20 Gottwig, Garrett R         7 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43    1:01.38        
 21 Clark, Noah J              8 Devil Fish-MR          59.99    1:02.64        
 22 Bailey, James W            6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.43    1:03.15        
 23 Tawil, Salim J             8 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:05.39        
 24 Dwyer, Brayden             6 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:08.11        
 25 Schultz, Dawson C          7 Aqua Gems-MR           50.43    1:10.51        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K   8 HAWK-AD              1:25.85    1:22.91        
                  38.50     1:22.91 (44.41)                                        
  2 Quinones, D. J.            8 WSSC-MR              1:40.11    1:23.53        
                  39.86     1:23.53 (43.67)                                        
  3 Boughner, Conner S         8 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:27.23        
                  39.94     1:27.23 (47.29)                                        
  4 Lastauskas, Matthew        8 BDA-MA               1:43.63    1:35.93        
                  43.17     1:35.93 (52.76)                                        
  5 Danaher, Egan J            8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    1:37.73        
                  44.55     1:37.73 (53.18)                                        
  6 Thompson, Kyle             8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:41.67        
                  47.31     1:41.67 (54.36)                                        
  7 Riva, Jake T               7 SCY-NJ                    NT    1:45.40        
                  48.72     1:45.40 (56.68)                                        
  8 Brandt, Isaiah J           8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.43    1:47.12        
                  47.74     1:47.12 (59.38)                                        
  9 Holovacs, Finn T           8 SCY-NJ                    NT    1:57.61        
 10 Quinones, Nick             6 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:10.39        
                  59.44   2:10.39 (1:10.95)                                        
 -- Slish, Joseph              7 BDA-MA                    NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
                2:29.63                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K   8 HAWK-AD                49.87      44.84        
  2 Quinones, D. J.            8 WSSC-MR                48.21      45.42        
  3 Lastauskas, Matthew        8 BDA-MA                 54.81      46.20        
  4 Danaher, Egan J            8 Aqua Gems-MR           52.34      48.99        
  5 Thompson, Kyle             8 WSSC-MR                57.31      52.01        
  6 Ruiz, Christopher J        8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      53.62        
  7 Riva, Jake T               7 SCY-NJ                    NT      55.21        
  8 Holovacs, Finn T           8 SCY-NJ                    NT      55.63        
  9 Quinones, Nick             6 WSSC-MR                   NT      55.77        
 10 Bordman, Max S             8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.43      57.12        
 11 Brandt, Isaiah J           8 Aqua Gems-MR           57.43    1:00.18        
 12 Repke, Jacob T             8 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.99    1:02.10        
 13 Bailey, James W            6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.43    1:04.57        
 14 Wist, Steven               8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:06.47        
 -- Slish, Joseph              7 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Danaher, William T         6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.43         DQ        
 -- Gottwig, Garrett R         7 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K   8 HAWK-AD                50.60      50.02        
  2 Thompson, Kyle             8 WSSC-MR                58.37      51.05        
  3 Bingham, Connor            8 SMC-MR               1:02.64      52.19        
  4 Rowlands, Owen             8 WSSC-MR                   NT      55.07        
  5 Lewis, Braden              8 SMC-MR                    NT      55.67        
  6 Liew, Sam                  8 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.99      56.85        
  7 Brandt, Isaiah J           8 Aqua Gems-MR           57.43      59.10        
  8 Quinones, D. J.            8 WSSC-MR              1:08.92    1:00.32        
  9 Stangeby, Chris            8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.96    1:01.07        
 10 Danaher, Egan J            8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.43    1:04.92        
 11 Domitrovits, Connor S      7 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:28.83        
 -- Dwyer, Brayden             6 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Clark, Noah J              8 Devil Fish-MR        1:29.99         DQ        
 -- Wist, Steven               8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Spiro, Joshua              8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lastauskas, Matthew        8 BDA-MA               1:01.88         DQ        
 -- Benkert, Sean R            8 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gottwig, Garrett R         7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.43         DQ        
 -- Tawil, Salim J             8 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Domitrovits, Rory J        7 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
 -- Schultz, Dawson C          7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K   8 HAWK-AD                49.36      44.09        
  2 Stangeby, Chris            8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43      46.73        
  3 Quinones, D. J.            8 WSSC-MR              1:01.58      48.70        
  4 Bingham, Connor            8 SMC-MR                 58.63      49.93        
  5 Lastauskas, Matthew        8 BDA-MA               1:05.42      52.35        
  6 Brandt, Isaiah J           8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43    1:01.21        
  7 Benkert, Sean R            8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:10.50        
  8 Wist, Steven               8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:25.97        
 -- Quinones, Nick             6 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lewis, Braden              8 SMC-MR               1:28.03         DQ        
 -- Spiro, Joshua              8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Domitrovits, Rory J        7 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bordman, Max S             8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Domitrovits, Connor S      7 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K   8 HAWK-AD              1:36.04    1:34.86        
                  45.35     1:34.86 (49.51)                                        
  2 Lastauskas, Matthew        8 BDA-MA               2:13.86    1:44.77        
                  47.75     1:44.77 (57.02)                                        
  3 Thompson, Kyle             8 WSSC-MR              2:01.81    1:50.00        
                  53.59     1:50.00 (56.41)                                        
  4 Danaher, Egan J            8 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.97    1:54.39        
                  54.01   1:54.39 (1:00.38)                                        
  5 Brandt, Isaiah J           8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    2:02.85        
                1:03.08     2:02.85 (59.77)                                        
 -- Slish, Joseph              7 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    3:34.00        
     1) Ruiz, Christopher J 8           2) Brandt, Isaiah J 8             
     3) Gottwig, Garrett R 7            4) Danaher, Egan J 8              
                  54.40     1:41.98 (47.58)   2:51.42 (1:09.44)     3:34.00 (42.58)
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT         DQ        
     1) Ruiz, Christopher J 8           2) Brandt, Isaiah J 8             
     3) Stangeby, Chris 8               4) Danaher, Egan J 8              
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             30.05      30.05        
  2 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR             33.37      30.81        
  3 McKeon, Eian              10 PBAC-MR                32.87      32.88        
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR          33.45      32.99        
  5 Kronski, Tanner M         10 SCY-NJ                 33.96      33.68        
  6 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR                 34.68      33.82        
  7 Koster, John              10 SMC-MR                 37.47      33.86        
  8 Nicholas, Charles         10 Devil Fish-MR          33.59      33.93        
  9 Ruiz, Tyler J             10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.70      34.78        
 10 Smith, Adrian C            9 Devil Fish-MR          36.48      34.90        
 11 Hockedy, Brandon H        10 SCY-NJ                 36.48      35.05        
 12 McEntee, Brennan K        10 HAWK-AD                36.06      36.11        
 13 Hollar, Garrett T         10 SCY-NJ                 35.70      36.94        
 14 Catania, Nicholas          9 WSSC-MR                43.09      37.38        
 15 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA                 40.30      37.40        
 16 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR             38.04      37.41        
 17 Emmerich, Lee A           10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.19      37.54        
 18 Hollar, Logan D           10 SCY-NJ                 39.08      37.86        
 19 Mitchell, David P          9 SCY-NJ                 38.58      38.06        
 20 Reda, Edward F            10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.85      38.72        
 21 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR             40.07      38.93        
 22 Traina, Michael A         10 SCY-NJ                 37.83      39.79        
 23 Sommer, Christopher A      9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.89      40.50        
 24 Palmer, Jack               9 WSSC-MR                39.16      40.88        
 25 Burke, Sean P             10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      42.10        
 26 Kellman, Alex              9 WSSC-MR                44.27      42.11        
 27 Gross, William S           9 SCY-NJ                 41.46      44.41        
 28 Barrios, Jeremy            9 CIY-MR                 57.37      50.18        
 -- Padula, Robert J           9 Marlins-MR             46.39         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:15.81    1:06.60        
                  31.60     1:06.60 (35.00)                                        
  2 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR           1:13.19    1:08.55        
                  32.69     1:08.55 (35.86)                                        
  3 Mondelli, Michael R       10 PBAC-MR              1:16.70    1:13.22        
                  34.64     1:13.22 (38.58)                                        
  4 Jarski, Alexander C       10 MVA-MR               1:18.00    1:15.43        
                  35.86     1:15.43 (39.57)                                        
  5 Koster, John              10 SMC-MR               1:22.70    1:15.55        
                  36.67     1:15.55 (38.88)                                        
  6 Dellay, Dylan H           10 HAWK-AD              1:17.87    1:16.50        
  7 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR               1:16.77    1:18.93        
                  38.84     1:18.93 (40.09)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jack                9 WSSC-MR              1:34.24    1:19.98        
                  37.87     1:19.98 (42.11)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:17.62    1:20.65        
                  36.60     1:20.65 (44.05)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Charles         10 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.16    1:22.61        
                  37.64     1:22.61 (44.97)                                        
 11 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA               1:35.28    1:22.99        
                  40.74     1:22.99 (42.25)                                        
 12 Richards, Otto W          10 HAWK-AD              1:35.10    1:23.55        
                  37.82     1:23.55 (45.73)                                        
 13 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           1:35.66    1:24.59        
                  39.94     1:24.59 (44.65)                                        
 14 Ruiz, Tyler J             10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:24.64        
                  38.43     1:24.64 (46.21)                                        
 15 Econopouly, Elias M       10 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:26.08        
                  41.66     1:26.08 (44.42)                                        
 16 Sommer, Christopher A      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.43    1:30.64        
                  42.20     1:30.64 (48.44)                                        
 17 Reda, Edward F            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.44    1:31.99        
                  42.22     1:31.99 (49.77)                                        
 18 Weires, Max R             10 HAWK-AD              1:35.39    1:32.43        
                  40.92     1:32.43 (51.51)                                        
 19 Palmer, Jack               9 WSSC-MR              1:43.18    1:33.63        
                  42.23     1:33.63 (51.40)                                        
 20 Schmitt, Andrew           10 SMC-MR               1:30.07    1:33.64        
                  41.03     1:33.64 (52.61)                                        
 21 Burke, Sean P             10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:34.18        
                  41.69     1:34.18 (52.49)                                        
 22 Emmerich, Lee A           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.13    1:38.19        
                  42.24     1:38.19 (55.95)                                        
 23 Lamark, Robert A           9 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:40.87        
                  46.82     1:40.87 (54.05)                                        
 24 Gibson, Matthew W         10 Marlins-MR           1:55.95    1:44.76        
                  49.72     1:44.76 (55.04)                                        
 25 Appenzeller, Douglas R    10 NDAC-MR              1:32.11    1:45.07        
                  50.87     1:45.07 (54.20)                                        
 26 Unger, Kyle               10 SMC-MR               2:02.87    1:45.51        
                  47.73     1:45.51 (57.78)                                        
 27 Braunschweiger, Jakob     10 SMC-MR               1:50.98    1:46.69        
                  17.86   1:46.69 (1:28.83)                                        
 28 Barrios, Jeremy            9 CIY-MR               2:06.99    1:47.91        
                  50.13     1:47.91 (57.78)                                        
 29 Verblaauw, Robert L        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    1:51.26        
                  50.66   1:51.26 (1:00.60)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     10 HAWK-AD                33.07      31.92        
  2 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             40.61      37.29        
  3 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR             38.21      37.80        
  4 McKeon, Eian              10 PBAC-MR                39.35      39.32        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR          41.77      39.79        
  6 Kronski, Tanner M         10 SCY-NJ                 42.04      41.50        
  7 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR             43.57      41.71        
  8 Koster, John              10 SMC-MR                 45.75      42.13        
  9 McEntee, Brennan K        10 HAWK-AD                40.70      42.64        
 10 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR                 39.66      42.97        
 11 Smith, Adrian C            9 Devil Fish-MR          43.51      44.09        
 12 Ruiz, Tyler J             10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.45      44.21        
 13 Hockedy, Brandon H        10 SCY-NJ                 44.39      45.05        
 14 Emmerich, Lee A           10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.77      45.35        
 15 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR             50.39      45.49        
 16 Reda, Edward F            10 Aqua Gems-MR           50.90      45.56        
 17 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA                 52.33      47.03        
 18 Padula, Robert J           9 Marlins-MR             49.39      47.24        
 19 Burke, Sean P             10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      48.05        
 20 Sommer, Christopher A      9 Aqua Gems-MR           54.98      48.23        
 21 Palmer, Jack               9 WSSC-MR                50.35      48.49        
 22 Mitchell, David P          9 SCY-NJ                 47.02      49.18        
 23 Hollar, Logan D           10 SCY-NJ                 47.69      49.54        
 24 Kellman, Alex              9 WSSC-MR                53.24      51.05        
 25 Traina, Michael A         10 SCY-NJ                 48.09      51.19        
 26 Hollar, Garrett T         10 SCY-NJ                 49.58      51.27        
 27 Gross, William S           9 SCY-NJ                 51.26      54.13        
 28 Barrios, Jeremy            9 CIY-MR               1:01.33      55.33        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     10 HAWK-AD              1:09.55    1:07.89        
                  33.21     1:07.89 (34.68)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:23.96    1:22.33        
                  40.55     1:22.33 (41.78)                                        
  3 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR           1:26.15    1:24.88        
                  41.39     1:24.88 (43.49)                                        
  4 Dellay, Dylan H           10 HAWK-AD              1:26.45    1:26.28        
  5 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR               1:21.44    1:30.39        
                  44.98     1:30.39 (45.41)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:28.40    1:30.41        
                  42.83     1:30.41 (47.58)                                        
  7 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           1:36.63    1:36.65        
                  48.33     1:36.65 (48.32)                                        
  8 Jarski, Alexander C       10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:37.19        
                  46.72     1:37.19 (50.47)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Tyler J             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.57    1:37.51        
 10 Emmerich, Lee A           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.41    1:41.27        
 11 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA               1:52.78    1:44.58        
                  50.30     1:44.58 (54.28)                                        
 12 Unger, Kyle               10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:49.35        
 13 Richards, Otto W          10 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:49.96        
                  52.26     1:49.96 (57.70)                                        
 14 Braunschweiger, Jakob     10 SMC-MR               1:58.40    1:51.46        
 15 Weires, Max R             10 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:55.42        
 16 Appenzeller, Douglas R    10 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    2:12.62        
                1:04.53   2:12.62 (1:08.09)                                        
 17 Lamark, Robert A           9 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:14.93        
                1:05.40   2:14.93 (1:09.53)                                        
 -- Schmitt, Andrew           10 SMC-MR               1:51.56         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Barrios, Jeremy            9 CIY-MR               2:09.88         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Nicholas, Charles         10 Devil Fish-MR        1:26.31         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.03          DQ (52.42)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             37.99      37.56        
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     10 HAWK-AD                39.52      37.62        
  3 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR             38.25      38.64        
  4 Koster, John              10 SMC-MR                 42.58      42.05        
  5 Mondelli, Michael R       10 PBAC-MR                46.43      42.90        
  6 Dellay, Dylan H           10 HAWK-AD                43.16      43.24        
  7 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA                 50.86      45.17        
  8 Schmitt, Andrew           10 SMC-MR                 50.00      46.00        
  9 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR                 45.43      47.13        
 10 Nicholas, Charles         10 Devil Fish-MR          46.40      47.48        
 11 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR             50.03      47.66        
 12 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR          45.32      48.04        
 13 Econopouly, Elias M       10 NDAC-MR                49.84      48.06        
 14 Richards, Otto W          10 HAWK-AD                50.63      48.27        
 15 Gibson, Matthew W         10 Marlins-MR           1:20.39      52.05        
 16 Weires, Max R             10 HAWK-AD                53.06      53.24        
 17 Jarski, Alexander C       10 MVA-MR                 59.73      53.91        
 18 Unger, Kyle               10 SMC-MR               1:01.49      54.53        
 19 Sommer, Christopher A      9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.43      55.05        
 20 Emmerich, Lee A           10 Aqua Gems-MR           55.65      55.87        
 21 Verblaauw, Robert L        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.43      56.03        
 22 Catania, Nicholas          9 WSSC-MR                   NT      56.08        
 23 Lamark, Robert A           9 HAWK-AD              1:08.70    1:01.69        
 24 Reda, Edward F            10 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43    1:03.19        
 -- Braunschweiger, Jakob     10 SMC-MR               1:13.07         DQ        
      False start
 -- Barrios, Jeremy            9 CIY-MR               1:09.66         DQ        
 -- Burke, Sean P             10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dwyer, Jack                9 WSSC-MR                53.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR           1:30.08    1:21.46        
                  38.60     1:21.46 (42.86)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:30.44    1:22.21        
                  39.28     1:22.21 (42.93)                                        
  3 Kronski, Tanner M         10 SCY-NJ               1:30.40    1:33.19        
                  43.56     1:33.19 (49.63)                                        
  4 Koster, John              10 SMC-MR               1:37.89    1:33.35        
                  45.26     1:33.35 (48.09)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Charles         10 Devil Fish-MR        1:44.99    1:37.86        
                  45.15     1:37.86 (52.71)                                        
  6 McKeon, Eian              10 PBAC-MR              1:36.11    1:38.95        
                  46.15     1:38.95 (52.80)                                        
  7 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA               1:50.25    1:40.46        
                  48.25     1:40.46 (52.21)                                        
  8 Smith, Adrian C            9 Devil Fish-MR        1:45.77    1:40.90        
                  49.27     1:40.90 (51.63)                                        
  9 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR               1:29.55    1:41.00        
                  45.75     1:41.00 (55.25)                                        
 10 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           1:57.07    1:44.09        
                  49.29     1:44.09 (54.80)                                        
 11 McEntee, Brennan K        10 HAWK-AD              1:53.62    1:46.32        
                  50.49     1:46.32 (55.83)                                        
 12 Hollar, Garrett T         10 SCY-NJ                    NT    1:48.73        
                  50.26     1:48.73 (58.47)                                        
 13 Kellman, Alex              9 WSSC-MR              1:45.00    1:52.08        
                  52.47     1:52.08 (59.61)                                        
 14 Traina, Michael A         10 SCY-NJ               2:16.74    2:01.23        
                  57.72   2:01.23 (1:03.51)                                        
 15 Gross, William S           9 SCY-NJ                    NT    2:19.34        
                1:02.68   2:19.34 (1:16.66)                                        
 -- Barrios, Jeremy            9 CIY-MR               2:30.11         DQ        
                1:07.58        DQ (1:10.40)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     10 HAWK-AD                33.55      32.52        
  2 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             34.94      35.11        
  3 Nicholas, Charles         10 Devil Fish-MR          37.22      38.52        
  4 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR             40.73      38.53        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR          37.13      39.70        
  6 Mondelli, Michael R       10 PBAC-MR                39.03      40.00        
  7 Dellay, Dylan H           10 HAWK-AD                41.95      41.38        
  8 Koster, John              10 SMC-MR                 45.41      42.23        
  9 Catania, Nicholas          9 WSSC-MR                   NT      45.90        
 10 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           1:04.41      46.94        
 11 Ruiz, Tyler J             10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.74      47.21        
 12 Richards, Otto W          10 HAWK-AD                   NT      49.38        
 13 Dwyer, Jack                9 WSSC-MR                50.60      49.90        
 14 Econopouly, Elias M       10 NDAC-MR                58.11      51.94        
 15 Weires, Max R             10 HAWK-AD                   NT      52.38        
 16 Schmitt, Andrew           10 SMC-MR                 57.09      52.63        
 17 Palmer, Jack               9 WSSC-MR                52.02      53.69        
 18 Jarski, Alexander C       10 MVA-MR                 54.14      53.96        
 19 Reda, Edward F            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.57      55.16        
 20 Braunschweiger, Jakob     10 SMC-MR                 59.40      55.94        
 21 Sommer, Christopher A      9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.43      56.16        
 22 Unger, Kyle               10 SMC-MR               1:18.28    1:04.09        
 -- Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA                 53.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Appenzeller, Douglas R    10 NDAC-MR              1:04.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     10 HAWK-AD              1:11.10    1:12.71        
                  15.13     1:12.71 (57.58)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:28.56    1:19.18        
                  38.03     1:19.18 (41.15)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Charles         10 Devil Fish-MR        1:29.51    1:27.96        
                  39.82     1:27.96 (48.14)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:35.54    1:32.74        
                  43.35     1:32.74 (49.39)                                        
  5 Koster, John              10 SMC-MR               1:47.92    1:35.57        
                  44.01     1:35.57 (51.56)                                        
  6 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA               2:10.43    1:47.35        
                  46.85   1:47.35 (1:00.50)                                        
  7 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           2:24.39    1:50.02        
                  51.78     1:50.02 (58.24)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     10 HAWK-AD              1:13.34    1:11.44        
                  32.66     1:11.44 (38.78)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:20.95    1:17.53        
                  37.48     1:17.53 (40.05)                                        
  3 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR           1:21.84    1:20.31        
                  38.19     1:20.31 (42.12)                                        
  4 Koster, John              10 SMC-MR               1:54.92    1:26.53        
                  42.66     1:26.53 (43.87)                                        
  5 Kronski, Tanner M         10 SCY-NJ               1:25.43    1:29.08        
                  41.11     1:29.08 (47.97)                                        
  6 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR               1:34.99    1:29.99        
                  42.65     1:29.99 (47.34)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:33.85    1:31.92        
                  40.50     1:31.92 (51.42)                                        
  8 Smith, Adrian C            9 Devil Fish-MR        1:35.27    1:32.04        
                  42.25     1:32.04 (49.79)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Charles         10 Devil Fish-MR        1:28.73    1:32.82        
                  42.10     1:32.82 (50.72)                                        
 10 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           1:42.49    1:33.14        
                  45.38     1:33.14 (47.76)                                        
 11 McEntee, Brennan K        10 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:35.28        
                  44.13     1:35.28 (51.15)                                        
 12 Hockedy, Brandon H        10 SCY-NJ               1:43.00    1:35.62        
                  44.41     1:35.62 (51.21)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Tyler J             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    1:36.46        
                  43.51     1:36.46 (52.95)                                        
 14 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA               1:49.91    1:37.24        
                  47.90     1:37.24 (49.34)                                        
 15 Mitchell, David P          9 SCY-NJ               1:38.48    1:39.32        
                  44.57     1:39.32 (54.75)                                        
 16 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR           1:45.39    1:44.87        
                  51.15     1:44.87 (53.72)                                        
 17 Emmerich, Lee A           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.41    1:45.22        
                  50.93     1:45.22 (54.29)                                        
 18 Sommer, Christopher A      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.43    1:47.07        
                  52.67     1:47.07 (54.40)                                        
 19 Hollar, Logan D           10 SCY-NJ               1:44.86    1:48.36        
                  49.97     1:48.36 (58.39)                                        
 20 Kellman, Alex              9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:49.82        
                  54.37     1:49.82 (55.45)                                        
 21 Reda, Edward F            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    1:51.75        
                  52.42     1:51.75 (59.33)                                        
 22 Palmer, Jack               9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:52.70        
                  51.72   1:52.70 (1:00.98)                                        
 23 Burke, Sean P             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    1:57.14        
                  53.60   1:57.14 (1:03.54)                                        
 24 Gross, William S           9 SCY-NJ               2:08.84    2:08.56        
                1:01.04   2:08.56 (1:07.52)                                        
 25 Barrios, Jeremy            9 CIY-MR               2:18.33    2:12.08        
                1:03.13   2:12.08 (1:08.95)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    2:37.56        
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 10              2) Reda, Edward F 10              
     3) Sommer, Christopher A 9         4) Ruiz, Tyler J 10               
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     2:36.76    2:46.26        
     1) Richards, Otto W 10             2) Dellay, Dylan H 10             
     3) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 10        4) Weires, Max R 10               
                  50.34     1:33.54 (43.20)     2:05.59 (32.05)     2:46.26 (40.67)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:41.43    3:06.50        
     1) Reda, Edward F 10               2) Emmerich, Lee A 10             
     3) Ruiz, Tyler J 10                4) Sommer, Christopher A 9        
                  47.25     1:40.09 (52.84)     1:56.54 (16.45)   3:06.50 (1:09.96)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     10 HAWK-AD              2:15.23    2:14.40        
                  30.48     1:05.37 (34.89)     1:40.79 (35.42)     2:14.40 (33.61)
  2 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           2:53.39    2:27.38        
                  32.98     1:10.48 (37.50)     1:50.06 (39.58)     2:27.38 (37.32)
  3 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR           2:55.91    2:32.41        
                  33.84     1:13.18 (39.34)     1:53.35 (40.17)     2:32.41 (39.06)
  4 Dwyer, Jack                9 WSSC-MR              3:07.12    2:53.14        
                  38.68     1:24.25 (45.57)     2:10.72 (46.47)     2:53.14 (42.42)
  5 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR               3:55.77    2:59.91        
                  42.67     1:26.10 (43.43)     2:13.20 (47.10)     2:59.91 (46.71)
  6 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA               3:24.82    3:04.24        
                  41.48     1:29.39 (47.91)     2:18.76 (49.37)     3:04.24 (45.48)
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K   8 HAWK-AD              3:08.93    3:04.42        
                  40.53     1:30.11 (49.58)     2:19.72 (49.61)     3:04.42 (44.70)
  8 Lastauskas, Matthew        8 BDA-MA               3:50.00    3:28.89        
                  43.24     1:38.14 (54.90)     2:33.34 (55.20)     3:28.89 (55.55)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR           25.96      25.35        
  2 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD                28.28      29.15        
  3 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA                 28.60      29.22        
  4 Migliorato, Shawn P       11 HAWK-AD                30.45      30.99        
  5 Olsen, Jack T             12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.41      31.30        
  6 Sweeney, Sean P           11 HAWK-AD                31.16      31.33        
  7 Cooney, Hunter C          11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.11      31.51        
  8 Gorman, Jack R            12 NDAC-MR                31.41      31.94        
  9 Vallamattam, Ashok        12 Devil Fish-MR          32.14      32.00        
 10 Soutter, Christopher      12 SCY-NJ                 34.23      33.07        
 11 Patti, Billy              12 SMC-MR                 35.13      33.09        
 12 Cassidy, Connor R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.22      34.10        
 13 Langdale, Jeremy K        12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.73      34.39        
 14 Kinsley, Christopher      11 WSSC-MR                35.00      34.69        
 15 Kelly, Michael            12 SMC-MR                 35.37      34.95        
 16 Freer, Samuel R           11 HAWK-AD                37.81      35.12        
 17 Gerstein, Theodore S      12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.39      35.89        
 18 Collins, Danny R          11 Marlins-MR             36.85      36.47        
 19 Sheridan, Luke T          11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      38.57        
 20 Davis-Lorton, Benjamin    12 SMC-MR                 41.44      38.64        
 21 Langlois, Raimundo        11 SMC-MR                    NT      38.95        
 22 Iolonardi, Tristan        12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.43      40.19        
 23 Perez, Daniel S           12 Aqua Gems-MR           52.52      45.88        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD              1:03.14    1:03.48        
                  30.27     1:03.48 (33.21)                                        
  2 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:10.55    1:03.92        
                  30.44     1:03.92 (33.48)                                        
  3 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA               1:02.61    1:04.25        
                  30.45     1:04.25 (33.80)                                        
  4 Migliorato, Shawn P       11 HAWK-AD              1:09.73    1:06.04        
                  30.82     1:06.04 (35.22)                                        
  5 Picone, Erik              12 SMC-MR               1:14.29    1:10.37        
                  32.70     1:10.37 (37.67)                                        
  6 Vallamattam, Ashok        12 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.33    1:10.80        
                  33.11     1:10.80 (37.69)                                        
  7 Olsen, Jack T             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.81    1:11.84        
                  34.35     1:11.84 (37.49)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Sean P           11 HAWK-AD              1:09.69    1:11.85        
                  33.30     1:11.85 (38.55)                                        
  9 Patti, Billy              12 SMC-MR               1:14.38    1:13.86        
                  34.89     1:13.86 (38.97)                                        
 10 Metcalf, Max              11 SMC-MR               1:15.15    1:14.82        
                  35.16     1:14.82 (39.66)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Frank          11 WSSC-MR              1:20.33    1:15.45        
                  35.49     1:15.45 (39.96)                                        
 12 Langdale, Jeremy K        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.37    1:19.02        
                  36.32     1:19.02 (42.70)                                        
 13 Borsellino, Louis         11 SMC-MR               1:22.79    1:19.14        
                  37.67     1:19.14 (41.47)                                        
 14 Cassidy, Connor R         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.21    1:19.84        
                  16.51   1:19.84 (1:03.33)                                        
 15 Gerstein, Theodore S      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.43    1:20.01        
                  37.91     1:20.01 (42.10)                                        
 16 Davis-Lorton, Benjamin    12 SMC-MR               1:26.61    1:21.17        
                  38.19     1:21.17 (42.98)                                        
 17 Kelly, Michael            12 SMC-MR               1:21.82    1:21.86        
                  38.28     1:21.86 (43.58)                                        
 18 Oliveras, Jonathan        12 MVA-MR               1:32.00    1:22.38        
                  39.32     1:22.38 (43.06)                                        
 19 Valentino, Andrew J       11 HAWK-AD              1:32.04    1:23.06        
                  40.62     1:23.06 (42.44)                                        
 20 Freer, Samuel R           11 HAWK-AD              1:31.48    1:25.20        
                  39.08     1:25.20 (46.12)                                        
 21 Mishler, Jesse R          12 MVA-MR               1:40.00    1:29.90        
                  41.18     1:29.90 (48.72)                                        
 22 Valentino, Matthew R      11 HAWK-AD              1:33.22    1:30.13        
                  43.16     1:30.13 (46.97)                                        
 23 Sheridan, Luke T          11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:34.18        
                  41.17     1:34.18 (53.01)                                        
 24 Perez, Daniel S           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:57.10    1:48.87        
                  49.33     1:48.87 (59.54)                                        
 -- Iolonardi, Tristan        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.43         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  41.15                                                            
 -- Sfugaras, Jimmy M         11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
      False start
                  43.57                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD              2:20.19    2:18.17        
                  30.54     1:05.95 (35.41)     1:42.83 (36.88)     2:18.17 (35.34)
  2 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA               2:17.73    2:19.67        
                  30.58     1:05.42 (34.84)     1:42.76 (37.34)     2:19.67 (36.91)
  3 Migliorato, Shawn P       11 HAWK-AD              2:31.27    2:29.24        
                  33.07     1:10.45 (37.38)     1:50.49 (40.04)     2:29.24 (38.75)
  4 Sweeney, Sean P           11 HAWK-AD              2:47.37    2:38.01        
                  32.88     1:11.97 (39.09)     1:56.28 (44.31)     2:38.01 (41.73)
  5 Kinsley, Christopher      11 WSSC-MR              3:17.29    2:48.83        
                  36.04     1:19.33 (43.29)     2:05.24 (45.91)     2:48.83 (43.59)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 36.55      32.89        
  2 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD                35.88      33.49        
  3 Picone, Erik              12 SMC-MR                 33.84      35.84        
  4 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA                 34.90      36.32        
  5 Migliorato, Shawn P       11 HAWK-AD                34.82      36.82        
  6 Olsen, Jack T             12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.71      38.02        
  7 Sweeney, Sean P           11 HAWK-AD                38.76      38.68        
  8 Kelly, Michael            12 SMC-MR                 39.58      38.81        
  9 Vallamattam, Ashok        12 Devil Fish-MR          39.70      40.27        
 10 Metcalf, Max              11 SMC-MR                 39.26      40.95        
 11 Rodriguez, Frank          11 WSSC-MR                41.30      41.29        
 12 Gerstein, Theodore S      12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.82      42.13        
 13 Borsellino, Louis         11 SMC-MR                 44.95      42.37        
 14 Langdale, Jeremy K        12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.20      42.79        
 15 Patti, Billy              12 SMC-MR                 44.07      42.80        
 16 Sheridan, Luke T          11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      42.91        
 17 Cassidy, Connor R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.78      43.26        
 18 Freer, Samuel R           11 HAWK-AD                43.88      43.43        
 19 Valentino, Matthew R      11 HAWK-AD                50.59      47.18        
 20 Davis-Lorton, Benjamin    12 SMC-MR                 46.49      47.47        
 21 Iolonardi, Tristan        12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.43      47.72        
 22 Valentino, Andrew J       11 HAWK-AD                49.62      47.99        
 23 Sfugaras, Jimmy M         11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      56.84        
 24 Perez, Daniel S           12 Aqua Gems-MR           58.66      57.65        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.66    1:08.33        
  2 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD              1:12.65    1:11.60        
  3 Cooney, Hunter C          11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.41    1:18.85        
  4 Migliorato, Shawn P       11 HAWK-AD              1:19.87    1:19.36        
  5 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA               1:17.53    1:19.45        
  6 Sweeney, Sean P           11 HAWK-AD              1:28.46    1:19.48        
                  38.60     1:19.48 (40.88)                                        
  7 Soutter, Christopher      12 SCY-NJ               1:26.99    1:24.64        
  8 Kelly, Michael            12 SMC-MR               1:31.88    1:25.32        
                  38.49     1:25.32 (46.83)                                        
  9 Vallamattam, Ashok        12 Devil Fish-MR        1:27.48    1:25.40        
                  35.22     1:25.40 (50.18)                                        
 10 Gorman, Jack R            12 NDAC-MR              1:27.11    1:28.74        
                  33.37     1:28.74 (55.37)                                        
 11 Patti, Billy              12 SMC-MR               1:33.81    1:30.02        
                  44.70     1:30.02 (45.32)                                        
 12 Kinsley, Christopher      11 WSSC-MR              1:32.79    1:35.30        
                  42.49     1:35.30 (52.81)                                        
 13 Langlois, Raimundo        11 SMC-MR               1:49.98    1:37.15        
                  47.48     1:37.15 (49.67)                                        
 14 Freer, Samuel R           11 HAWK-AD              1:41.12    1:39.35        
                  48.01     1:39.35 (51.34)                                        
 15 Collins, Danny R          11 Marlins-MR           1:37.39    1:40.76        
                1:41.24         1:40.76 ( )                                        
 16 Davis-Lorton, Benjamin    12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:43.79        
                1:43.73      1:43.79 (0.06)                                        
 -- Gerstein, Theodore S      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.43         DQ        
                  38.48          DQ (53.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA                 36.75      36.65        
  2 Vallamattam, Ashok        12 Devil Fish-MR          41.49      40.96        
  3 Cooney, Hunter C          11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.62      41.63        
  4 Olsen, Jack T             12 Aqua Gems-MR           43.98      42.61        
  5 Sweeney, Sean P           11 HAWK-AD                42.00      42.79        
  6 Freer, Samuel R           11 HAWK-AD                44.54      44.20        
  7 Kinsley, Christopher      11 WSSC-MR                44.58      46.02        
  8 Migliorato, Shawn P       11 HAWK-AD                46.54      47.61        
  9 Kelly, Michael            12 SMC-MR                 47.95      49.82        
 10 Iolonardi, Tristan        12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43      49.99        
 11 Cassidy, Connor R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           51.52      50.74        
 12 Langdale, Jeremy K        12 Aqua Gems-MR           52.04      50.91        
 13 Davis-Lorton, Benjamin    12 SMC-MR                 49.51      51.28        
 14 Gerstein, Theodore S      12 Aqua Gems-MR           51.57      52.10        
 15 Perez, Daniel S           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.55      56.81        
 -- Sheridan, Luke T          11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Langlois, Raimundo        11 SMC-MR                 53.92         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA               1:20.21    1:20.70        
                  38.08     1:20.70 (42.62)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Sean P           11 HAWK-AD              1:36.75    1:33.60        
                  44.16     1:33.60 (49.44)                                        
  3 Vallamattam, Ashok        12 Devil Fish-MR        1:35.87    1:35.89        
                  43.03     1:35.89 (52.86)                                        
  4 Freer, Samuel R           11 HAWK-AD              1:39.92    1:38.92        
                  46.07     1:38.92 (52.85)                                        
  5 Valentino, Matthew R      11 HAWK-AD              1:48.22    1:42.77        
                  49.95     1:42.77 (52.82)                                        
  6 Valentino, Andrew J       11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:45.98        
                  51.05     1:45.98 (54.93)                                        
  7 Kelly, Michael            12 SMC-MR               1:49.60    1:48.27        
                  50.04     1:48.27 (58.23)                                        
  8 Gerstein, Theodore S      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.43    1:48.57        
                  49.95     1:48.57 (58.62)                                        
  9 Borsellino, Louis         11 SMC-MR               1:53.94    1:52.82        
                  53.69     1:52.82 (59.13)                                        
 10 Mishler, Jesse R          12 MVA-MR                    NT    2:02.52        
                  57.52   2:02.52 (1:05.00)                                        
 11 Perez, Daniel S           12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.48    2:07.86        
                1:00.78   2:07.86 (1:07.08)                                        
 -- Picone, Erik              12 SMC-MR               1:39.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.89          DQ (57.42)                                        
 -- Davis-Lorton, Benjamin    12 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.83          DQ (55.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.79      29.52        
  2 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD                32.69      31.96        
  3 Olsen, Jack T             12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.49      35.89        
  4 Cooney, Hunter C          11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.70      35.90        
  5 Patti, Billy              12 SMC-MR                 38.82      38.64        
  6 Soutter, Christopher      12 SCY-NJ                 38.48      39.00        
  7 Cassidy, Connor R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.35      39.26        
  8 Sweeney, Sean P           11 HAWK-AD                42.39      40.43        
  9 Migliorato, Shawn P       11 HAWK-AD                41.36      41.99        
 10 Vallamattam, Ashok        12 Devil Fish-MR          41.22      43.75        
 11 Langdale, Jeremy K        12 Aqua Gems-MR           49.26      43.79        
 12 Langlois, Raimundo        11 SMC-MR                 47.29      45.25        
 13 Kelly, Michael            12 SMC-MR                 44.06      46.26        
 14 Gorman, Jack R            12 NDAC-MR                44.05      47.33        
 15 Collins, Danny R          11 Marlins-MR             52.51      48.00        
 16 Gerstein, Theodore S      12 Aqua Gems-MR           44.43      48.22        
 17 Freer, Samuel R           11 HAWK-AD                55.32      48.30        
 18 Davis-Lorton, Benjamin    12 SMC-MR                 50.43      51.04        
 -- Sheridan, Luke T          11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA               1:13.70    1:17.44        
                  36.79     1:17.44 (40.65)                                        
  2 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:18.77    1:17.92        
                  36.08     1:17.92 (41.84)                                        
  3 Borsellino, Louis         11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:32.98        
                  42.48     1:32.98 (50.50)                                        
  4 Migliorato, Shawn P       11 HAWK-AD              1:49.68    1:40.05        
                  42.99     1:40.05 (57.06)                                        
  5 Metcalf, Max              11 SMC-MR               1:32.90    1:41.50        
                  46.35     1:41.50 (55.15)                                        
  6 Vallamattam, Ashok        12 Devil Fish-MR        1:34.99    1:45.42        
                  47.19     1:45.42 (58.23)                                        
  7 Oliveras, Jonathan        12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:56.50        
                  50.45   1:56.50 (1:06.05)                                        
 -- Mishler, Jesse R          12 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  56.44                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:24.00    1:11.93        
                  32.66     1:11.93 (39.27)                                        
  2 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA               1:13.45    1:14.85        
                  35.86     1:14.85 (38.99)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Sean P           11 HAWK-AD              1:24.84    1:24.36        
                  40.58     1:24.36 (43.78)                                        
  4 Vallamattam, Ashok        12 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.92    1:26.53        
                  42.48     1:26.53 (44.05)                                        
  5 Migliorato, Shawn P       11 HAWK-AD              1:27.99    1:28.27        
                  41.86     1:28.27 (46.41)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Frank          11 WSSC-MR              1:29.01    1:29.01        
                  40.79     1:29.01 (48.22)                                        
  7 Langdale, Jeremy K        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.99    1:29.42        
                  40.68     1:29.42 (48.74)                                        
  8 Picone, Erik              12 SMC-MR               1:33.42    1:29.80        
                  43.32     1:29.80 (46.48)                                        
  9 Patti, Billy              12 SMC-MR               1:47.37    1:31.15        
                  41.26     1:31.15 (49.89)                                        
 10 Borsellino, Louis         11 SMC-MR               1:36.86    1:31.75        
                  41.11     1:31.75 (50.64)                                        
 11 Freer, Samuel R           11 HAWK-AD              1:39.96    1:32.90        
                  44.26     1:32.90 (48.64)                                        
 12 Kelly, Michael            12 SMC-MR               1:49.55    1:34.42        
                  44.29     1:34.42 (50.13)                                        
 13 Cassidy, Connor R         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.50    1:35.31        
                  47.70     1:35.31 (47.61)                                        
 14 Gerstein, Theodore S      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    1:35.76        
                  44.24     1:35.76 (51.52)                                        
 15 Valentino, Matthew R      11 HAWK-AD              1:42.21    1:38.12        
                  47.47     1:38.12 (50.65)                                        
 16 Valentino, Andrew J       11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:38.31        
                  49.06     1:38.31 (49.25)                                        
 17 Davis-Lorton, Benjamin    12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:39.33        
                  49.41     1:39.33 (49.92)                                        
 18 Oliveras, Jonathan        12 MVA-MR               1:37.38    1:43.54        
                  51.56     1:43.54 (51.98)                                        
 -- Sheridan, Luke T          11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
                  48.47          DQ (57.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA               2:35.62    2:42.26        
                  37.43     1:19.17 (41.74)     2:06.37 (47.20)     2:42.26 (35.89)
  2 Frisbee, Connor           11 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:11.16        
                  44.91     1:34.02 (49.11)     2:26.82 (52.80)     3:11.16 (44.34)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    2:03.26        
     1) Cooney, Hunter C 11             2) Olsen, Jack T 12               
     3) Cassidy, Connor R 11            4) Winograd, Nicolas 12           
                  32.96     1:03.99 (31.03)     1:37.89 (33.90)     2:03.26 (25.37)
  2 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     2:07.70    2:05.01        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 10        2) Freer, Samuel R 11             
     3) Sweeney, Sean P 11              4) McColgan, Jimmy K 12           
                  29.97     1:05.89 (35.92)     1:36.49 (30.60)     2:05.01 (28.52)
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                             NT    2:41.01        
     1) Gerstein, Theodore S 12         2) Langdale, Jeremy K 12          
     3) Sfugaras, Jimmy M 11            4) Sheridan, Luke T 11            
                  36.83     1:25.96 (49.13)     2:13.72 (47.76)     2:41.01 (27.29)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks-AD  'A'                                     2:23.21    2:27.25        
     1) Migliorato, Shawn P 11          2) Freer, Samuel R 11             
     3) McColgan, Jimmy K 12            4) Sweeney, Sean P 11             
                  37.51     1:23.59 (46.08)     1:57.17 (33.58)     2:27.25 (30.08)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:07.08    2:44.44        
     1) Langdale, Jeremy K 12           2) Gerstein, Theodore S 12        
     3) Olsen, Jack T 12                4) Cassidy, Connor R 11           
                  42.64     1:32.49 (49.85)     2:07.56 (35.07)     2:44.44 (36.88)
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                        2:23.20    3:36.66        
     1) Sfugaras, Jimmy M 11            2) Sheridan, Luke T 11            
     3) Perez, Daniel S 12              4) Iolonardi, Tristan 12          
                  57.66   1:59.05 (1:01.39)     2:53.37 (54.32)     3:36.66 (43.29)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campagna, Steven J        14 NDAC-MR                23.96      24.72        
  2 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR          25.28      25.11        
  3 Koster, Christopher       14 SMC-MR                 25.67      25.15        
  4 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR             26.88      25.28        
  5 Yale, Griffin             13 SMC-MR                 27.85      25.96        
  6 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR                25.17      26.08        
  7 Carroll, Hudson R         13 HAWK-AD                26.57      26.16        
  8 Loeffel, Austin J         14 NDAC-MR                25.60      26.22        
  9 Kurzum, Elie              13 WSSC-MR                26.70      26.26        
 10 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    13 Aqua Gems-MR           25.72      26.34        
 11 Gottwig, Grant K          13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.13      26.57        
 12 Legg, Cooper              14 BDA-MA                 26.47      26.74        
 13 Rosado, Jeramy M          13 PBAC-MR                28.26      27.28        
 14 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR             27.99      27.78        
 15 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR                 28.32      28.44        
 16 Pfohl, Matthew C          13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.13      28.55        
 17 Dowden, Griff C           13 Aqua Gems-MR           31.01      28.61        
 18 MACKAY, Matthew           13 WSSC-MR                28.92      28.78        
 18 May, Scott                14 SMC-MR                 28.63      28.78        
 20 May, Travis               13 SMC-MR                 30.90      29.47        
 21 Desmery, Owen M           13 HAWK-AD                39.72      38.20        
 22 Tobin, Michael            13 Cudas-MR               40.53      42.39        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campagna, Steven J        14 NDAC-MR                52.73      52.86        
                  25.43       52.86 (27.43)                                        
  2 Koster, Christopher       14 SMC-MR                 54.92      54.14        
                  26.04       54.14 (28.10)                                        
  3 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR             56.77      54.50        
                  25.92       54.50 (28.58)                                        
  4 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR          55.62      55.36        
                  25.52       55.36 (29.84)                                        
  5 Blank, Travis C           13 NDAC-MR                59.01      57.27        
                  27.64       57.27 (29.63)                                        
  6 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    13 Aqua Gems-MR           57.42      57.57        
                  27.38       57.57 (30.19)                                        
  7 Loeffel, Austin J         14 NDAC-MR                57.49      57.96        
                  27.15       57.96 (30.81)                                        
  8 Markert, Gregory          14 SMC-MR                 59.89      58.04        
                  28.13       58.04 (29.91)                                        
  9 Gottwig, Grant K          13 Aqua Gems-MR           59.32      58.09        
                  27.62       58.09 (30.47)                                        
 10 Legg, Cooper              14 BDA-MA                 59.37      59.14        
                  28.54       59.14 (30.60)                                        
 10 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR                55.61      59.14        
                  27.39       59.14 (31.75)                                        
 12 Kurzum, Elie              13 WSSC-MR              1:00.71      59.46        
                  28.66       59.46 (30.80)                                        
 13 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           1:01.01      59.68        
                  28.61       59.68 (31.07)                                        
 14 May, Scott                14 SMC-MR               1:01.54    1:01.66        
                  29.50     1:01.66 (32.16)                                        
 15 Moore, Peter M            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.64    1:02.62        
                  30.07     1:02.62 (32.55)                                        
 16 Forino, Andrew S          14 SCY-NJ               1:04.62    1:02.84        
                  29.85     1:02.84 (32.99)                                        
 17 MACKAY, Matthew           13 WSSC-MR              1:04.74    1:02.96        
                  29.31     1:02.96 (33.65)                                        
 18 Czerwinski, Jay L         13 Marlins-MR           1:05.72    1:03.13        
                  30.46     1:03.13 (32.67)                                        
 19 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR               1:02.25    1:03.19        
                  29.51     1:03.19 (33.68)                                        
 20 Johnson, Ashby A          13 HAWK-AD              1:06.60    1:03.98        
                  30.12     1:03.98 (33.86)                                        
 21 Dowden, Griff C           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.40    1:05.79        
                  30.74     1:05.79 (35.05)                                        
 22 Soutter, Evan             14 SCY-NJ               1:08.05    1:06.35        
                  31.48     1:06.35 (34.87)                                        
 23 May, Travis               13 SMC-MR               1:08.36    1:07.15        
                  32.91     1:07.15 (34.24)                                        
 24 Bhaskar, Ronnie S         14 Marlins-MR           1:22.06    1:07.44        
                  33.18     1:07.44 (34.26)                                        
 25 Strand, Jonah C           13 NDAC-MR              1:09.54    1:07.55        
                  32.09     1:07.55 (35.46)                                        
 26 Pfohl, Matthew C          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.93    1:08.24        
                  32.65     1:08.24 (35.59)                                        
 27 Kohama, Chris             13 SCY-NJ               1:08.11    1:08.95        
                  33.02     1:08.95 (35.93)                                        
 28 Oswald, Jared M           13 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:14.87        
                  34.23     1:14.87 (40.64)                                        
 29 Scelta, Andrew V          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.86    1:26.48        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.38    2:07.40        
                  28.41     1:00.57 (32.16)     1:34.45 (33.88)     2:07.40 (32.95)
  2 Kurzum, Elie              13 WSSC-MR              2:22.37    2:18.64        
                  29.71     1:05.58 (35.87)     1:43.95 (38.37)     2:18.64 (34.69)
  3 Moore, Peter M            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.43    2:20.17        
                  31.38     1:07.48 (36.10)     1:44.86 (37.38)     2:20.17 (35.31)
  4 Legg, Cooper              14 BDA-MA               2:21.59    2:21.23        
                  31.11     1:07.40 (36.29)     1:45.80 (38.40)     2:21.23 (35.43)
  5 Desmery, Owen M           13 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:03.73        
                  38.49     1:25.04 (46.55)     2:14.08 (49.04)     3:03.73 (49.65)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gottwig, Grant K          13 Aqua Gems-MR         6:15.43    5:57.65        
                  29.74     1:05.22 (35.48)     1:42.11 (36.89)     2:18.40 (36.29)
        2:55.60 (37.20)     3:32.60 (37.00)     4:09.93 (37.33)     4:47.09 (37.16)
        5:24.31 (37.22)     5:57.65 (33.34)                                        
  2 Legg, Cooper              14 BDA-MA               6:48.18    6:40.08        
                  33.78     1:13.37 (39.59)     1:53.82 (40.45)     2:35.98 (42.16)
        3:15.90 (39.92)     3:56.93 (41.03)     4:39.73 (42.80)     5:21.10 (41.37)
      6:40.18 (1:19.08)         6:40.08 ( )                                        
  3 Desmery, Owen M           13 HAWK-AD                   NT    8:21.56        
                  40.25     1:28.45 (48.20)     2:19.77 (51.32)     3:10.95 (51.18)
        4:03.26 (52.31)     4:56.91 (53.65)     5:48.59 (51.68)     6:40.66 (52.07)
        7:33.99 (53.33)     8:21.56 (47.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Christopher       14 SMC-MR                 59.26      57.98        
                  28.73       57.98 (29.25)                                        
  2 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           1:04.32    1:01.01        
                  30.03     1:01.01 (30.98)                                        
  3 Blank, Travis C           13 NDAC-MR              1:04.96    1:03.75        
                  31.09     1:03.75 (32.66)                                        
  4 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.61    1:04.53        
                  31.06     1:04.53 (33.47)                                        
  5 Markert, Gregory          14 SMC-MR               1:07.49    1:05.01        
                  31.79     1:05.01 (33.22)                                        
  6 Yale, Griffin             13 SMC-MR               1:07.32    1:06.93        
                  32.75     1:06.93 (34.18)                                        
  6 Loeffel, Austin J         14 NDAC-MR              1:07.52    1:06.93        
                  32.40     1:06.93 (34.53)                                        
  8 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.43    1:09.23        
                  34.18     1:09.23 (35.05)                                        
  9 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR               1:10.76    1:09.57        
                  33.71     1:09.57 (35.86)                                        
 10 May, Scott                14 SMC-MR               1:09.53    1:09.62        
                  34.90     1:09.62 (34.72)                                        
 11 Kurzum, Elie              13 WSSC-MR              1:08.70    1:09.66        
                  33.88     1:09.66 (35.78)                                        
 12 Gottwig, Grant K          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.65    1:09.98        
                  33.45     1:09.98 (36.53)                                        
 13 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR              1:06.51    1:10.11        
                  33.59     1:10.11 (36.52)                                        
 14 Moore, Peter M            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.93    1:11.61        
                  35.84     1:11.61 (35.77)                                        
 15 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           1:14.94    1:11.92        
                  34.63     1:11.92 (37.29)                                        
 16 Legg, Cooper              14 BDA-MA               1:20.67    1:13.61        
                  35.54     1:13.61 (38.07)                                        
 17 Soutter, Evan             14 SCY-NJ               1:17.97    1:16.06        
                  37.40     1:16.06 (38.66)                                        
 18 Johnson, Ashby A          13 HAWK-AD              1:18.32    1:16.31        
                  37.35     1:16.31 (38.96)                                        
 19 Dowden, Griff C           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.26    1:17.48        
                  37.72     1:17.48 (39.76)                                        
 20 Czerwinski, Jay L         13 Marlins-MR           1:23.47    1:17.63        
                  37.60     1:17.63 (40.03)                                        
 21 Forino, Andrew S          14 SCY-NJ               1:22.45    1:19.61        
                  40.19     1:19.61 (39.42)                                        
 22 Strand, Jonah C           13 NDAC-MR              1:20.65    1:21.98        
                  40.34     1:21.98 (41.64)                                        
 23 May, Travis               13 SMC-MR               1:25.41    1:25.51        
                  41.67     1:25.51 (43.84)                                        
 24 Pfohl, Matthew C          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.43    1:31.65        
                  44.62     1:31.65 (47.03)                                        
 25 Oswald, Jared M           13 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:38.61        
                  46.65     1:38.61 (51.96)                                        
 26 Scelta, Andrew V          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.61    1:45.50        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Christopher       14 SMC-MR               2:07.04    2:08.19        
                  30.10     1:02.53 (32.43)     1:35.59 (33.06)     2:08.19 (32.60)
  2 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           2:22.99    2:15.75        
                  32.15     1:06.84 (34.69)     1:41.85 (35.01)     2:15.75 (33.90)
  3 Carroll, Hudson R         13 HAWK-AD              2:28.35    2:19.91        
                  32.72     1:08.25 (35.53)     1:45.40 (37.15)     2:19.91 (34.51)
  4 Yale, Griffin             13 SMC-MR               2:23.84    2:22.29        
                  33.44     1:10.67 (37.23)     1:47.74 (37.07)     2:22.29 (34.55)
  5 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR        2:29.07    2:23.10        
                  33.20     1:09.54 (36.34)     1:46.80 (37.26)     2:23.10 (36.30)
  6 Blank, Travis C           13 NDAC-MR              2:19.71    2:23.35        
                  34.16     1:10.67 (36.51)     1:47.58 (36.91)     2:23.35 (35.77)
  7 Hoang, Brandon M          14 Devil Fish-MR        2:31.54    2:24.81        
                  34.92     1:12.48 (37.56)     1:49.65 (37.17)     2:24.81 (35.16)
  8 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR               2:33.90    2:31.25        
                  34.84     1:12.87 (38.03)     1:52.63 (39.76)     2:31.25 (38.62)
  9 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           2:35.39    2:36.36        
                  36.98     1:16.69 (39.71)     1:57.33 (40.64)     2:36.36 (39.03)
 10 Legg, Cooper              14 BDA-MA               2:50.98    2:46.86        
                  39.57     1:22.57 (43.00)     2:04.64 (42.07)     2:46.86 (42.22)
 11 May, Scott                14 SMC-MR               2:57.32    3:06.70        
                  35.77     1:13.55 (37.78)     1:51.23 (37.68)   3:06.70 (1:15.47)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campagna, Steven J        14 NDAC-MR              1:08.64    1:09.96        
                  32.70     1:09.96 (37.26)                                        
  2 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           1:16.72    1:13.32        
                  34.89     1:13.32 (38.43)                                        
  3 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR              1:10.05    1:15.91        
                  34.77     1:15.91 (41.14)                                        
  4 Loeffel, Austin J         14 NDAC-MR              1:14.78    1:16.90        
                  36.36     1:16.90 (40.54)                                        
  5 MACKAY, Matthew           13 WSSC-MR              1:14.94    1:17.03        
                  35.18     1:17.03 (41.85)                                        
  6 Koster, Christopher       14 SMC-MR               1:17.34    1:17.49        
                  36.96     1:17.49 (40.53)                                        
  7 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.25    1:17.57        
                  36.45     1:17.57 (41.12)                                        
  8 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR               1:19.17    1:17.59        
                  36.12     1:17.59 (41.47)                                        
  9 Hoang, Brandon M          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:17.34    1:18.18        
                  37.17     1:18.18 (41.01)                                        
 10 Yale, Griffin             13 SMC-MR               1:26.50    1:19.75        
                  37.95     1:19.75 (41.80)                                        
 11 Gottwig, Grant K          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.82    1:20.23        
                  37.59     1:20.23 (42.64)                                        
 12 Rosado, Jeramy M          13 PBAC-MR              1:21.11    1:21.07        
                  37.64     1:21.07 (43.43)                                        
 13 Legg, Cooper              14 BDA-MA               1:21.43    1:22.04        
                  38.07     1:22.04 (43.97)                                        
 14 May, Scott                14 SMC-MR               1:23.25    1:22.53        
                  39.29     1:22.53 (43.24)                                        
 15 Carroll, Hudson R         13 HAWK-AD              1:30.52    1:24.31        
                  39.38     1:24.31 (44.93)                                        
 16 Dowden, Griff C           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.90    1:29.13        
                  42.08     1:29.13 (47.05)                                        
 17 May, Travis               13 SMC-MR               1:33.64    1:30.55        
                  42.71     1:30.55 (47.84)                                        
 18 Pfohl, Matthew C          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.83    1:30.70        
                  41.59     1:30.70 (49.11)                                        
 19 Tobin, Michael            13 Cudas-MR             1:47.76    1:42.52        
                  47.56     1:42.52 (54.96)                                        
 -- Desmery, Owen M           13 HAWK-AD              1:45.36         DQ        
                  48.42          DQ (52.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campagna, Steven J        14 NDAC-MR                57.05      58.26        
                  27.40       58.26 (30.86)                                        
  2 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           1:04.24    1:00.74        
                  27.82     1:00.74 (32.92)                                        
  3 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.71    1:03.68        
                  28.94     1:03.68 (34.74)                                        
  4 Hoang, Brandon M          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:03.58    1:04.13        
                  30.50     1:04.13 (33.63)                                        
  5 Koster, Christopher       14 SMC-MR               1:05.23    1:04.37        
                  29.97     1:04.37 (34.40)                                        
  6 Blank, Travis C           13 NDAC-MR              1:07.80    1:09.01        
                  31.81     1:09.01 (37.20)                                        
  7 Loeffel, Austin J         14 NDAC-MR              1:09.80    1:09.12        
                  31.63     1:09.12 (37.49)                                        
  8 Rosado, Jeramy M          13 PBAC-MR              1:11.88    1:09.88        
                  32.35     1:09.88 (37.53)                                        
  9 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           1:14.37    1:10.52        
                  32.27     1:10.52 (38.25)                                        
 10 Legg, Cooper              14 BDA-MA               1:12.12    1:13.47        
                  34.94     1:13.47 (38.53)                                        
 11 Carroll, Hudson R         13 HAWK-AD              1:11.59    1:13.73        
                  34.11     1:13.73 (39.62)                                        
 12 Kurzum, Elie              13 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:13.76        
                  30.91     1:13.76 (42.85)                                        
 13 Yale, Griffin             13 SMC-MR               1:11.66    1:14.28        
                  34.27     1:14.28 (40.01)                                        
 14 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR              1:13.24    1:17.35        
                  32.58     1:17.35 (44.77)                                        
 15 May, Travis               13 SMC-MR               1:27.37    1:34.01        
                  39.56     1:34.01 (54.45)                                        
 -- Desmery, Owen M           13 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
                  47.36          DQ (58.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campagna, Steven J        14 NDAC-MR              2:12.18    2:13.04        
                  27.75     1:02.70 (34.95)     1:42.33 (39.63)     2:13.04 (30.71)
  2 Koster, Christopher       14 SMC-MR               2:23.79    2:17.20        
                  29.69     1:03.24 (33.55)     1:45.92 (42.68)     2:17.20 (31.28)
  3 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           2:24.12    2:19.33        
                  27.65     1:02.34 (34.69)     1:45.86 (43.52)     2:19.33 (33.47)
  4 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR        2:22.06    2:20.54        
                  28.74     1:04.93 (36.19)     1:47.63 (42.70)     2:20.54 (32.91)
  5 Loeffel, Austin J         14 NDAC-MR              2:27.16    2:23.73        
                  31.02     1:09.16 (38.14)     1:51.07 (41.91)     2:23.73 (32.66)
  6 Yale, Griffin             13 SMC-MR               2:26.15    2:23.79        
                  32.19     1:07.74 (35.55)     1:50.54 (42.80)     2:23.79 (33.25)
  7 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.43    2:25.83        
                  30.82     1:10.61 (39.79)     1:53.71 (43.10)     2:25.83 (32.12)
  8 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR              2:18.74    2:27.41        
                  30.96     1:09.90 (38.94)     1:53.25 (43.35)     2:27.41 (34.16)
  9 Blank, Travis C           13 NDAC-MR              2:35.41    2:28.03        
                  30.24     1:07.27 (37.03)     1:54.68 (47.41)     2:28.03 (33.35)
 10 Gottwig, Grant K          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.55    2:30.01        
                  31.77     1:09.68 (37.91)     1:56.69 (47.01)     2:30.01 (33.32)
 11 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           2:48.84    2:31.20        
                  31.54     1:10.43 (38.89)     1:56.23 (45.80)     2:31.20 (34.97)
 12 May, Scott                14 SMC-MR               2:32.24    2:32.65        
                  34.89     1:11.52 (36.63)     1:58.06 (46.54)     2:32.65 (34.59)
 13 Legg, Cooper              14 BDA-MA               2:35.69    2:32.91        
                  32.81     1:12.78 (39.97)     1:58.95 (46.17)     2:32.91 (33.96)
 14 Czerwinski, Jay L         13 Marlins-MR           2:45.80    2:36.95        
                  35.64     1:16.94 (41.30)     2:02.05 (45.11)     2:36.95 (34.90)
 15 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR               2:39.11    2:37.89        
                  36.30     1:14.68 (38.38)     1:59.92 (45.24)     2:37.89 (37.97)
 16 Soutter, Evan             14 SCY-NJ               2:41.21    2:37.93        
                  35.52     1:16.86 (41.34)     2:01.08 (44.22)     2:37.93 (36.85)
 17 Forino, Andrew S          14 SCY-NJ               2:41.92    2:39.07        
                  32.44     1:14.49 (42.05)     2:01.99 (47.50)     2:39.07 (37.08)
 18 Johnson, Ashby A          13 HAWK-AD              2:39.01    2:44.26        
                  36.64     1:19.75 (43.11)     2:08.32 (48.57)     2:44.26 (35.94)
 19 Dowden, Griff C           13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.26    2:44.30        
                  34.89     1:16.57 (41.68)     2:07.36 (50.79)     2:44.30 (36.94)
 20 Strand, Jonah C           13 NDAC-MR              2:59.11    2:44.61        
                  34.39     1:19.53 (45.14)     2:05.46 (45.93)     2:44.61 (39.15)
 21 Bhaskar, Ronnie S         14 Marlins-MR           3:13.68    2:52.96        
                  41.10     1:23.64 (42.54)     2:15.04 (51.40)     2:52.96 (37.92)
 22 Kohama, Chris             13 SCY-NJ               2:54.15    2:53.75        
                  38.49     1:25.04 (46.55)     2:14.29 (49.25)     2:53.75 (39.46)
 23 May, Travis               13 SMC-MR               2:57.67    2:56.61        
                  39.62     1:26.32 (46.70)     2:18.53 (52.21)     2:56.61 (38.08)
 -- Markert, Gregory          14 SMC-MR               2:22.95         DQ        
                  31.11     1:07.46 (36.35)     1:50.07 (42.61)          DQ (33.25)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           5:06.84    4:51.25        
                  29.23     1:04.11 (34.88)     1:41.65 (37.54)     2:17.57 (35.92)
        3:00.21 (42.64)     3:43.51 (43.30)     4:18.37 (34.86)     4:51.25 (32.88)
  2 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR        5:20.36    4:58.07        
                  30.38     1:07.15 (36.77)     1:44.68 (37.53)     2:22.33 (37.65)
        3:05.45 (43.12)     3:50.55 (45.10)     4:24.46 (33.91)     4:58.07 (33.61)
  3 Hoang, Brandon M          14 Devil Fish-MR        5:18.67    5:09.21        
                  31.86     1:08.93 (37.07)     1:47.42 (38.49)     2:27.21 (39.79)
        3:12.01 (44.80)     3:58.88 (46.87)     4:35.07 (36.19)     5:09.21 (34.14)
  4 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:11.43    5:14.93        
                  32.77     1:13.70 (40.93)     1:55.28 (41.58)     2:36.88 (41.60)
        3:21.33 (44.45)     4:05.37 (44.04)     4:40.79 (35.42)     5:14.93 (34.14)
  5 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           6:30.39    5:24.09        
                  32.71     1:11.74 (39.03)     1:53.23 (41.49)     2:34.43 (41.20)
        3:23.34 (48.91)     4:10.67 (47.33)     4:48.39 (37.72)     5:24.09 (35.70)
  6 Blank, Travis C           13 NDAC-MR              6:22.11    5:24.92        
                  31.66     1:09.05 (37.39)     1:48.85 (39.80)     2:27.50 (38.65)
        3:18.29 (50.79)     4:10.09 (51.80)     4:48.25 (38.16)     5:24.92 (36.67)
  7 Legg, Cooper              14 BDA-MA               5:55.84    5:38.58        
                  32.79     1:13.76 (40.97)     1:59.29 (45.53)     2:43.91 (44.62)
        3:30.48 (46.57)     4:18.57 (48.09)     4:59.41 (40.84)     5:38.58 (39.17)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    4:06.40        
     1) Moore, Peter M 13               2) Gottwig, Grant K 13            
     3) Dowden, Griff C 13              4) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 13      
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    4:12.66        
     1) Charleston, Jared A 14          2) Bhaskar, Ronnie S 14           
     3) Czerwinski, Jay L 13            4) Lockhart, Ryan J 13            
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.64      23.10        
  2 Loli, Alex C              15 Cudas-MR               23.21      23.19        
  3 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR          22.16      24.21        
  4 Vallar, Jack              15 SMC-MR                 24.66      24.64        
  5 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR           24.38      24.71        
  6 Rosenkranz, Russell       17 Devil Fish-MR          22.93      24.77        
  7 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      25.54        
  8 Stuart, Ian D             15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.48      26.04        
  9 Natal, Matthew            16 WSSC-MR                25.53      26.15        
 10 Coutts, Peter J           17 NDAC-MR                25.97      26.18        
 11 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR           24.12      26.21        
 11 Hoang, Brandon M          14 Devil Fish-MR          26.29      26.21        
 13 Phalon, Chad J            16 Aqua Gems-MR           26.46      26.66        
 14 McAuley, Adam             16 SMC-MR                 26.30      26.77        
 15 O'Neill, Michael E        15 Marlins-MR             27.44      26.84        
 16 Nunnally, Austin W        15 Cudas-MR               27.54      26.85        
 17 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     10 HAWK-AD                30.84      29.08        
 18 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD                28.28      29.42        
 19 Jarski, Matthew A         13 MVA-MR                 38.67      33.45        
 20 Dwyer, Jack                9 WSSC-MR                35.45      36.89        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR                48.76      49.00        
                  23.70       49.00 (25.30)                                        
  2 Loli, Alex C              15 Cudas-MR               51.27      51.53        
                  24.30       51.53 (27.23)                                        
  3 Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.82      51.91        
                  25.16       51.91 (26.75)                                        
  4 Dahlem, Branden J         16 NDAC-MR                52.89      52.10        
                  25.09       52.10 (27.01)                                        
  5 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR                 50.88      52.85        
                  24.96       52.85 (27.89)                                        
  6 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR          49.92      54.02        
                  25.70       54.02 (28.32)                                        
  7 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR                55.07      54.09        
                  26.15       54.09 (27.94)                                        
  8 Rosenkranz, Russell       17 Devil Fish-MR          51.12      54.10        
                  25.20       54.10 (28.90)                                        
  9 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR             54.15      54.17        
                  25.95       54.17 (28.22)                                        
 10 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR           54.68      55.60        
                  26.40       55.60 (29.20)                                        
 11 Bang, AJ J                17 HAWK-AD                53.81      55.87        
                  26.52       55.87 (29.35)                                        
 12 Stuart, Ian D             15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.01      56.54        
                  26.72       56.54 (29.82)                                        
 13 Nunnally, Austin W        15 Cudas-MR             1:00.00      58.36        
                  27.53       58.36 (30.83)                                        
 14 Coutts, Peter J           17 NDAC-MR                57.51      58.42        
                  27.98       58.42 (30.44)                                        
 15 McAuley, Adam             16 SMC-MR                 59.26      58.76        
                  27.87       58.76 (30.89)                                        
 16 Phalon, Chad J            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.19      59.27        
                  28.30       59.27 (30.97)                                        
 17 O'Neill, Michael E        15 Marlins-MR             59.33      59.36        
                  28.00       59.36 (31.36)                                        
 18 Lynch, Doug               15 SCY-NJ               1:00.28    1:00.12        
                  27.91     1:00.12 (32.21)                                        
 19 Schattschneider, Eric     16 SMC-MR                 59.53    1:00.30        
                  28.34     1:00.30 (31.96)                                        
 20 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     10 HAWK-AD              1:04.00    1:02.05        
                  30.34     1:02.05 (31.71)                                        
 21 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD              1:03.14    1:02.21        
                  29.90     1:02.21 (32.31)                                        
 22 Dorney, Blaze J           15 SCY-NJ               1:09.32    1:07.62        
                  31.50     1:07.62 (36.12)                                        
 23 Freund, Jack C            15 SCY-NJ               1:08.82    1:07.73        
                  32.12     1:07.73 (35.61)                                        
 24 Stephens, Devin W         15 Cudas-MR             1:14.78    1:12.12        
 25 Dwyer, Jack                9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:15.99        
                  35.54     1:15.99 (40.45)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR              1:48.94    1:47.52        
                  24.71       52.04 (27.33)     1:19.92 (27.88)     1:47.52 (27.60)
  2 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR        1:54.28    1:59.74        
                  26.59       56.87 (30.28)     1:28.46 (31.59)     1:59.74 (31.28)
  3 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.10    2:01.33        
                  27.39       58.23 (30.84)     1:30.38 (32.15)     2:01.33 (30.95)
  4 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.07    2:02.32        
                  27.38       58.96 (31.58)     1:31.34 (32.38)     2:02.32 (30.98)
  5 Bang, AJ J                17 HAWK-AD              2:02.27    2:06.23        
                  27.13       58.25 (31.12)     1:32.29 (34.04)     2:06.23 (33.94)
  6 Nunnally, Austin W        15 Cudas-MR             2:09.44    2:11.29        
                  28.56     1:01.69 (33.13)     1:36.38 (34.69)     2:11.29 (34.91)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR              5:01.07    5:11.77        
                  25.92       55.26 (29.34)     1:25.02 (29.76)     1:56.21 (31.19)
        2:27.37 (31.16)     3:00.08 (32.71)     3:33.60 (33.52)     4:07.32 (33.72)
        4:40.01 (32.69)     5:11.77 (31.76)                                        
  2 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:57.58    5:39.68        
                  28.89     1:01.28 (32.39)     1:34.98 (33.70)     2:09.23 (34.25)
        2:44.46 (35.23)     3:19.38 (34.92)     3:54.86 (35.48)     4:30.64 (35.78)
        5:06.38 (35.74)     5:39.68 (33.30)                                        
  3 Nunnally, Austin W        15 Cudas-MR             5:47.08    5:45.07        
                  29.14     1:01.29 (32.15)     1:35.30 (34.01)     2:11.09 (35.79)
        2:46.96 (35.87)     3:23.51 (36.55)     4:00.80 (37.29)     4:37.12 (36.32)
        5:13.10 (35.98)     5:45.07 (31.97)                                        
  4 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    13 Aqua Gems-MR         6:13.43    5:45.15        
                  29.89     1:03.86 (33.97)     1:38.85 (34.99)     2:14.62 (35.77)
        2:50.70 (36.08)     3:26.63 (35.93)     4:02.41 (35.78)     4:38.19 (35.78)
        5:13.48 (35.29)     5:45.15 (31.67)                                        
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     10 HAWK-AD              5:55.01    5:51.24        
                  30.95     1:05.93 (34.98)     1:41.85 (35.92)     2:18.05 (36.20)
        2:53.98 (35.93)     3:29.78 (35.80)     4:05.66 (35.88)     4:41.35 (35.69)
        5:17.03 (35.68)     5:51.24 (34.21)                                        
  6 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD              6:14.59    6:23.21        
                  31.81     1:08.13 (36.32)     1:46.07 (37.94)     2:24.16 (38.09)
        3:03.73 (39.57)     3:43.76 (40.03)     4:23.84 (40.08)     5:04.28 (40.44)
        5:45.28 (41.00)     6:23.21 (37.93)                                        
  7 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA               6:06.74    6:23.93        
                  32.70     1:10.47 (37.77)     1:49.54 (39.07)     2:28.80 (39.26)
        3:08.68 (39.88)     3:48.83 (40.15)     4:29.70 (40.87)     5:09.45 (39.75)
        5:47.96 (38.51)     6:23.93 (35.97)                                        
  8 Migliorato, Shawn P       11 HAWK-AD              6:30.10    6:48.07        
                  33.61     1:13.25 (39.64)     1:55.55 (42.30)     2:37.42 (41.87)
        3:18.94 (41.52)     4:00.71 (41.77)     4:43.18 (42.47)     5:26.21 (43.03)
        6:07.50 (41.29)     6:48.07 (40.57)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Sean P           11 HAWK-AD              7:21.30    7:08.84        
                  34.22     1:14.56 (40.34)     1:58.40 (43.84)     2:42.23 (43.83)
        3:26.51 (44.28)     4:12.26 (45.75)     4:58.13 (45.87)     5:44.76 (46.63)
        6:29.83 (45.07)     7:08.84 (39.01)                                        
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K   8 HAWK-AD              9:00.00    7:56.67        
                  42.64     1:31.88 (49.24)     2:20.22 (48.34)     3:09.66 (49.44)
        3:58.73 (49.07)     4:47.74 (49.01)     5:35.48 (47.74)     6:24.12 (48.64)
        7:12.49 (48.37)     7:56.67 (44.18)                                        
 11 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA                    NT    7:58.77        
                1:32.08     2:21.84 (49.76)     3:11.19 (49.35)     3:59.86 (48.67)
        4:49.83 (49.97)     5:38.75 (48.92)     6:27.48 (48.73)     7:15.87 (48.39)
        7:58.77 (42.90)                                                            
 12 Lastauskas, Matthew        8 BDA-MA              10:08.00    9:01.57        
                  45.79     1:41.51 (55.72)     2:35.85 (54.34)     3:31.05 (55.20)
        4:27.08 (56.03)     5:23.02 (55.94)     6:18.62 (55.60)     7:14.89 (56.27)
        8:11.61 (56.72)     9:01.57 (49.96)                                        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR       11:21.92   10:59.95        
                  27.59       58.78 (31.19)     1:30.19 (31.41)     2:02.60 (32.41)
        2:35.53 (32.93)     3:08.70 (33.17)     3:41.76 (33.06)     4:15.95 (34.19)
        4:49.52 (33.57)     5:23.36 (33.84)     5:56.58 (33.22)     6:30.26 (33.68)
        7:04.15 (33.89)     7:37.87 (33.72)     8:11.62 (33.75)     8:45.47 (33.85)
        9:19.47 (34.00)     9:53.34 (33.87)    10:27.35 (34.01)    10:59.95 (32.60)
  2 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR             11:07.79   11:04.96        
                  27.10       58.74 (31.64)     1:30.43 (31.69)     2:02.76 (32.33)
        2:35.64 (32.88)     3:08.80 (33.16)     3:42.28 (33.48)     4:16.22 (33.94)
        4:49.79 (33.57)     5:22.82 (33.03)     5:57.04 (34.22)     6:31.43 (34.39)
        7:06.09 (34.66)     7:41.54 (35.45)     8:17.12 (35.58)     8:50.81 (33.69)
        9:24.88 (34.07)     9:59.31 (34.43)    10:33.77 (34.46)    11:04.96 (31.19)
  3 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR        12:14.43   11:35.84        
                  29.74     1:04.98 (35.24)     1:40.79 (35.81)     2:16.79 (36.00)
        2:52.48 (35.69)     3:28.24 (35.76)     4:04.00 (35.76)     4:39.41 (35.41)
        5:15.06 (35.65)     5:50.23 (35.17)     6:25.34 (35.11)     7:00.71 (35.37)
        7:36.22 (35.51)     8:11.24 (35.02)     8:45.90 (34.66)     9:20.50 (34.60)
        9:55.29 (34.79)    10:30.24 (34.95)    11:03.44 (33.20)    11:35.84 (32.40)
  4 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR        13:25.43   11:53.97        
                  30.28     1:04.94 (34.66)     1:40.45 (35.51)     2:15.91 (35.46)
        2:52.09 (36.18)     3:28.39 (36.30)     4:04.98 (36.59)     4:41.69 (36.71)
        5:18.19 (36.50)     5:55.47 (37.28)     6:32.36 (36.89)     7:09.25 (36.89)
        7:45.92 (36.67)     8:22.17 (36.25)     8:58.33 (36.16)     9:34.71 (36.38)
       10:11.69 (36.98)    10:47.62 (35.93)    11:22.88 (35.26)    11:53.97 (31.09)
  5 Gulitti, Nicholas R       13 HAWK-AD                   NT   12:43.80        
                  31.90     1:08.65 (36.75)     1:45.87 (37.22)     2:23.79 (37.92)
        3:01.87 (38.08)     3:40.46 (38.59)     4:19.04 (38.58)     4:58.20 (39.16)
        5:37.71 (39.51)     6:17.62 (39.91)     6:57.23 (39.61)     7:36.53 (39.30)
        8:15.57 (39.04)     8:55.18 (39.61)     9:34.90 (39.72)    10:13.11 (38.21)
       10:51.96 (38.85)    11:30.63 (38.67)    12:09.25 (38.62)    12:43.80 (34.55)
  6 Jouravlev, Sasha R        14 SCY-NJ              14:02.60   12:51.38        
                  31.22     1:07.26 (36.04)     1:44.89 (37.63)     2:22.68 (37.79)
        3:02.00 (39.32)     3:40.41 (38.41)     4:19.65 (39.24)     4:58.95 (39.30)
        5:38.92 (39.97)     6:18.30 (39.38)     6:58.66 (40.36)     7:38.60 (39.94)
        8:18.63 (40.03)     8:57.76 (39.13)     9:37.56 (39.80)    10:17.39 (39.83)
       10:57.47 (40.08)    11:37.34 (39.87)    12:16.10 (38.76)    12:51.38 (35.28)
  7 Legg, Cooper              14 BDA-MA              14:33.35   13:43.70        
                                1:10.36 ( )     1:49.36 (39.00)     2:28.04 (38.68)
        3:08.43 (40.39)     3:49.33 (40.90)   5:14.56 (1:25.23)                    
            5:57.54 ( )     6:37.85 (40.31)     7:22.18 (44.33)                    
            8:47.58 ( )     9:31.55 (43.97)    10:13.92 (42.37)    10:55.94 (42.02)
       11:39.74 (43.80)    12:23.08 (43.34)    13:04.77 (41.69)    13:43.70 (38.93)
  8 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA                    NT   16:03.56        
                  40.82     1:28.12 (47.30)     2:17.35 (49.23)     3:08.81 (51.46)
        3:56.98 (48.17)     4:45.42 (48.44)     5:35.18 (49.76)     6:22.73 (47.55)
        7:10.07 (47.34)     7:58.70 (48.63)     8:47.53 (48.83)     9:37.32 (49.79)
       10:25.90 (48.58)    11:16.37 (50.47)    12:05.16 (48.79)    12:53.64 (48.48)
       13:42.51 (48.87)    14:31.18 (48.67)    15:19.09 (47.91)    16:03.56 (44.47)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR                54.28      53.89        
                  26.77       53.89 (27.12)                                        
  2 Loli, Alex C              15 Cudas-MR               55.67      56.63        
                  27.04       56.63 (29.59)                                        
  3 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR          54.58      59.69        
                  28.83       59.69 (30.86)                                        
  4 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           1:00.93    1:00.06        
                  29.51     1:00.06 (30.55)                                        
  5 Dahlem, Branden J         16 NDAC-MR                56.74    1:00.46        
                  28.92     1:00.46 (31.54)                                        
  6 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR                 58.00    1:00.68        
                  29.43     1:00.68 (31.25)                                        
  7 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              1:01.31    1:00.92        
                  29.92     1:00.92 (31.00)                                        
  8 Rosenkranz, Russell       17 Devil Fish-MR          56.64    1:02.00        
                  30.13     1:02.00 (31.87)                                        
  9 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.19    1:03.10        
                  30.80     1:03.10 (32.30)                                        
 10 Nunnally, Austin W        15 Cudas-MR             1:07.54    1:05.78        
                  31.79     1:05.78 (33.99)                                        
 11 Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.69    1:06.66        
                  33.33     1:06.66 (33.33)                                        
 12 Phalon, Chad J            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.12    1:07.90        
                  33.54     1:07.90 (34.36)                                        
 13 Stuart, Ian D             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.70    1:08.49        
                  32.84     1:08.49 (35.65)                                        
 14 O'Neill, Michael E        15 Marlins-MR           1:08.48    1:08.50        
                  32.99     1:08.50 (35.51)                                        
 15 Schattschneider, Eric     16 SMC-MR               1:08.73    1:08.95        
                  33.30     1:08.95 (35.65)                                        
 16 McAuley, Adam             16 SMC-MR               1:11.52    1:09.81        
 17 Bang, AJ J                17 HAWK-AD              1:04.53    1:10.08        
                  33.51     1:10.08 (36.57)                                        
 18 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD              1:12.65    1:12.37        
                  35.43     1:12.37 (36.94)                                        
 19 Freund, Jack C            15 SCY-NJ               1:27.67    1:26.88        
                  40.95     1:26.88 (45.93)                                        
 20 Stephens, Devin W         15 Cudas-MR             1:30.97    1:28.48        
 21 Dwyer, Jack                9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:35.15        
                  47.34     1:35.15 (47.81)                                        
 22 Lastauskas, Matthew        8 BDA-MA                    NT    1:39.93        
                  47.34     1:39.93 (52.59)                                        
 -- Slish, Joseph              7 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                1:40.85        DQ (1:40.30)                                        
 -- Quinones, D. J.            8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  46.80          DQ (50.52)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR              1:56.67    1:58.04        
                  27.59       57.35 (29.76)     1:28.02 (30.67)     1:58.04 (30.02)
  2 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           2:12.05    2:09.88        
                  30.20     1:03.15 (32.95)     1:37.32 (34.17)     2:09.88 (32.56)
  3 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR        2:03.21    2:10.05        
                  28.83     1:02.34 (33.51)     1:36.57 (34.23)     2:10.05 (33.48)
  4 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              2:10.22    2:11.68        
                  30.60     1:04.26 (33.66)     1:38.35 (34.09)     2:11.68 (33.33)
  5 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.14    2:14.66        
                  31.26     1:05.53 (34.27)     1:40.33 (34.80)     2:14.66 (34.33)
  6 Rosenkranz, Russell       17 Devil Fish-MR        2:16.87    2:15.98        
                  32.39     1:06.62 (34.23)     1:41.34 (34.72)     2:15.98 (34.64)
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     10 HAWK-AD              2:35.04    2:22.81        
                  33.94     1:10.31 (36.37)     1:47.71 (37.40)     2:22.81 (35.10)
  8 Phalon, Chad J            16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:25.65        
                                1:12.34 ( )     1:49.59 (37.25)     2:25.65 (36.06)
  9 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:27.02        
                  35.22     1:12.66 (37.44)     1:50.82 (38.16)     2:27.02 (36.20)
 10 Hoang, Ryan M             17 Devil Fish-MR        2:23.79    2:27.08        
                  34.96     1:12.24 (37.28)     1:50.47 (38.23)     2:27.08 (36.61)
 11 Nunnally, Austin W        15 Cudas-MR             2:35.93    2:28.78        
                  34.59     1:12.08 (37.49)     1:51.44 (39.36)     2:28.78 (37.34)
 12 O'Neill, Michael E        15 Marlins-MR           2:26.30    2:31.11        
                  33.99     1:11.72 (37.73)     1:51.21 (39.49)     2:31.11 (39.90)
 13 McAuley, Adam             16 SMC-MR               2:32.79    2:31.57        
                  36.26   2:31.57 (1:55.31)                                        
 14 Kadcoy, Yazan             17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:33.15        
                  34.18     1:12.69 (38.51)     1:50.39 (37.70)     2:33.15 (42.76)
 15 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD              2:35.39    2:34.43        
                  36.66     1:15.60 (38.94)     1:55.56 (39.96)     2:34.43 (38.87)
 16 Migliorato, Shawn P       11 HAWK-AD              3:04.49    2:42.51        
                  37.45     1:19.29 (41.84)     2:01.89 (42.60)     2:42.51 (40.62)
 17 Kadcoy, Shan              17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:43.74        
                  36.87     1:19.02 (42.15)     2:02.54 (43.52)     2:43.74 (41.20)
 -- Loli, Alex C              15 Cudas-MR             2:07.01         DQ        
                  27.62       59.22 (31.60)     1:32.02 (32.80)          DQ (33.24)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR              1:01.50    1:01.42        
                  29.16     1:01.42 (32.26)                                        
  2 Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.46    1:06.12        
                  31.24     1:06.12 (34.88)                                        
  3 MACKAY, Michael           16 WSSC-MR              1:06.50    1:06.76        
                  31.36     1:06.76 (35.40)                                        
  4 Loli, Alex C              15 Cudas-MR             1:07.35    1:08.01        
                  31.54     1:08.01 (36.47)                                        
  5 Coutts, Peter J           17 NDAC-MR              1:08.31    1:08.07        
                  31.63     1:08.07 (36.44)                                        
  6 Vallar, Jack              15 SMC-MR               1:09.01    1:08.66        
                  32.20     1:08.66 (36.46)                                        
  7 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           1:10.26    1:09.12        
                  32.41     1:09.12 (36.71)                                        
  8 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.33    1:09.48        
                  32.72     1:09.48 (36.76)                                        
  9 Rosenkranz, Russell       17 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.51    1:09.55        
                  33.18     1:09.55 (36.37)                                        
 10 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.55    1:12.54        
                  33.99     1:12.54 (38.55)                                        
 11 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:13.73        
                  34.41     1:13.73 (39.32)                                        
 12 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.55    1:14.29        
                  34.67     1:14.29 (39.62)                                        
 13 Phalon, Chad J            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.22    1:14.95        
                  35.46     1:14.95 (39.49)                                        
 14 Kadcoy, Yazan             17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:15.04        
                  35.50     1:15.04 (39.54)                                        
 15 Hoang, Ryan M             17 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.61    1:15.14        
                  36.10     1:15.14 (39.04)                                        
 16 Nunnally, Austin W        15 Cudas-MR             1:21.80    1:17.09        
                  36.41     1:17.09 (40.68)                                        
 17 Kadcoy, Shan              17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:17.94        
                  35.89     1:17.94 (42.05)                                        
 18 O'Neill, Michael E        15 Marlins-MR           1:18.65    1:19.01        
                  36.79     1:19.01 (42.22)                                        
 19 Stuart, Ian D             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.65    1:19.31        
                  36.64     1:19.31 (42.67)                                        
 20 McAuley, Adam             16 SMC-MR               1:21.32    1:20.45        
                  38.48     1:20.45 (41.97)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Jack                9 WSSC-MR              2:01.96    1:48.75        
                  50.63     1:48.75 (58.12)                                        
 22 Lastauskas, Matthew        8 BDA-MA               2:18.59    1:52.25        
                  52.87     1:52.25 (59.38)                                        
 23 Quinones, D. J.            8 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:07.35        
                1:00.07   2:07.35 (1:07.28)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MACKAY, Michael           16 WSSC-MR              2:24.12    2:26.79        
                  33.02     1:10.58 (37.56)     1:49.34 (38.76)     2:26.79 (37.45)
  2 Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.90    2:27.44        
                  33.15     1:10.84 (37.69)     1:50.17 (39.33)     2:27.44 (37.27)
  3 Coutts, Peter J           17 NDAC-MR              2:28.11    2:29.17        
                  32.59     1:10.38 (37.79)     1:49.72 (39.34)     2:29.17 (39.45)
  4 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.43    2:40.78        
                  36.60     1:17.96 (41.36)     2:00.58 (42.62)     2:40.78 (40.20)
  5 Kremsner, Paul K          15 SCY-NJ               2:52.01    2:51.83        
                  39.38     1:23.62 (44.24)     2:08.27 (44.65)     2:51.83 (43.56)
  6 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA               2:48.22    2:52.71        
                  39.81     1:24.21 (44.40)     2:10.25 (46.04)     2:52.71 (42.46)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR                52.63      53.02        
                  24.94       53.02 (28.08)                                        
  2 Vallar, Jack              15 SMC-MR                 56.71      57.30        
                  26.74       57.30 (30.56)                                        
  3 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR                 56.99      58.23        
                  26.15       58.23 (32.08)                                        
  4 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              1:00.69      59.75        
                  27.54       59.75 (32.21)                                        
  5 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           1:02.50      59.96        
                  27.51       59.96 (32.45)                                        
  6 Hoang, Ryan M             17 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.09    1:01.05        
                  28.90     1:01.05 (32.15)                                        
  7 Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR           59.45    1:01.72        
                  28.57     1:01.72 (33.15)                                        
  8 Stuart, Ian D             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.92    1:01.82        
                  28.40     1:01.82 (33.42)                                        
  9 Kadcoy, Yazan             17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:03.30        
                  28.96     1:03.30 (34.34)                                        
 10 Natal, Matthew            16 WSSC-MR              1:01.70    1:03.33        
                  27.99     1:03.33 (35.34)                                        
 11 Coutts, Peter J           17 NDAC-MR              1:08.47    1:06.64        
                  29.81     1:06.64 (36.83)                                        
 12 Kadcoy, Shan              17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:10.68        
                  30.04     1:10.68 (40.64)                                        
 13 Nunnally, Austin W        15 Cudas-MR             1:06.49    1:10.89        
                  31.03     1:10.89 (39.86)                                        
 14 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD              1:15.01    1:15.20        
                  34.01     1:15.20 (41.19)                                        
 15 Lastauskas, Matthew        8 BDA-MA               2:37.44    1:59.77        
                  53.79   1:59.77 (1:05.98)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campagna, Steven J        14 NDAC-MR              2:15.79    2:14.70        
                  28.81     1:02.53 (33.72)     1:38.14 (35.61)     2:14.70 (36.56)
  2 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA               3:00.36    3:00.81        
                  38.76     1:26.68 (47.92)     2:15.39 (48.71)     3:00.81 (45.42)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR              1:59.35    2:00.68        
                  24.93       55.21 (30.28)     1:31.53 (36.32)     2:00.68 (29.15)
  2 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR               2:04.66    2:09.56        
                  26.08       59.15 (33.07)     1:37.45 (38.30)     2:09.56 (32.11)
  3 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           2:15.92    2:11.68        
                  28.12     1:01.61 (33.49)     1:40.29 (38.68)     2:11.68 (31.39)
  4 Loli, Alex C              15 Cudas-MR             2:05.99    2:13.31        
                  27.14     1:00.50 (33.36)     1:40.99 (40.49)     2:13.31 (32.32)
  5 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR        2:13.90    2:14.02        
                  29.00     1:03.09 (34.09)     1:43.86 (40.77)     2:14.02 (30.16)
  6 Rosenkranz, Russell       17 Devil Fish-MR        2:15.66    2:14.59        
                  28.80     1:03.81 (35.01)     1:43.78 (39.97)     2:14.59 (30.81)
  7 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              2:13.52    2:15.08        
                  28.11     1:01.63 (33.52)     1:43.66 (42.03)     2:15.08 (31.42)
  8 Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.26    2:15.48        
                  29.26     1:05.25 (35.99)     1:45.00 (39.75)     2:15.48 (30.48)
  9 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.88    2:16.54        
                  30.11     1:04.88 (34.77)     1:45.98 (41.10)     2:16.54 (30.56)
 10 Coutts, Peter J           17 NDAC-MR              2:22.11    2:22.18        
                  29.84     1:06.66 (36.82)     1:47.27 (40.61)     2:22.18 (34.91)
 11 Phalon, Chad J            16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:26.32        
                  32.24     1:10.76 (38.52)     1:53.44 (42.68)     2:26.32 (32.88)
 12 Nunnally, Austin W        15 Cudas-MR             2:25.23    2:26.55        
                  30.93     1:09.23 (38.30)     1:55.19 (45.96)     2:26.55 (31.36)
 13 Bang, AJ J                17 HAWK-AD              2:18.83    2:30.59        
                  30.01     1:09.05 (39.04)     1:56.12 (47.07)     2:30.59 (34.47)
 14 Stuart, Ian D             15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.54    2:30.81        
                  28.63     1:07.80 (39.17)     1:56.18 (48.38)     2:30.81 (34.63)
 15 O'Neill, Michael E        15 Marlins-MR           2:30.22    2:33.79        
                  32.61     1:11.25 (38.64)     1:56.65 (45.40)     2:33.79 (37.14)
 16 Schattschneider, Eric     16 SMC-MR               2:33.57    2:40.12        
                  34.33     1:12.08 (37.75)     2:02.19 (50.11)     2:40.12 (37.93)
 17 Lynch, Doug               15 SCY-NJ                    NT    2:51.54        
                  36.56     1:22.73 (46.17)     2:12.04 (49.31)     2:51.54 (39.50)
 18 Dorney, Blaze J           15 SCY-NJ               2:49.26    2:53.05        
                  38.96     1:24.80 (45.84)     2:13.28 (48.48)     2:53.05 (39.77)
 19 Dwyer, Jack                9 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:15.40        
                  48.15     1:38.74 (50.59)     2:34.67 (55.93)     3:15.40 (40.73)
 20 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K   8 HAWK-AD              3:49.15    3:27.24        
                  45.78     1:40.05 (54.27)   2:41.55 (1:01.50)     3:27.24 (45.69)
 21 Quinones, D. J.            8 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:36.63        
                  48.91     1:44.06 (55.15)   2:50.36 (1:06.30)     3:36.63 (46.27)
 22 Lastauskas, Matthew        8 BDA-MA               4:29.57    3:43.03        
                  55.74     1:53.02 (57.28)     2:52.73 (59.71)     3:43.03 (50.30)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           5:00.39    4:37.53        
                  28.43     1:03.14 (34.71)     1:37.15 (34.01)     2:10.87 (33.72)
        2:51.79 (40.92)     3:34.01 (42.22)     4:06.41 (32.40)     4:37.53 (31.12)
  2 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              4:49.81    4:43.60        
                  28.28     1:02.52 (34.24)     1:37.84 (35.32)     2:12.57 (34.73)
        2:55.42 (42.85)     3:39.28 (43.86)     4:11.64 (32.36)     4:43.60 (31.96)
  3 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR               4:42.11    4:44.54        
                  26.94       59.23 (32.29)     1:36.23 (37.00)     2:12.33 (36.10)
        2:54.72 (42.39)     3:37.11 (42.39)     4:12.39 (35.28)     4:44.54 (32.15)
  4 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR        4:50.19    4:46.61        
                  28.88     1:05.75 (36.87)     1:41.91 (36.16)     2:17.31 (35.40)
        2:59.26 (41.95)     3:41.87 (42.61)     4:15.38 (33.51)     4:46.61 (31.23)
  5 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         4:50.17    4:46.79        
                  30.01     1:05.61 (35.60)     1:42.26 (36.65)     2:17.79 (35.53)
        3:00.67 (42.88)     3:43.59 (42.92)     4:15.59 (32.00)     4:46.79 (31.20)
  6 Rosenkranz, Russell       17 Devil Fish-MR        4:58.15    4:51.49        
                  29.11     1:04.90 (35.79)     1:42.35 (37.45)     2:18.76 (36.41)
        3:00.89 (42.13)     3:44.42 (43.53)     4:18.28 (33.86)     4:51.49 (33.21)
  7 Hoang, Ryan M             17 Devil Fish-MR        5:19.27    5:07.61        
                  30.54     1:05.89 (35.35)     1:45.61 (39.72)     2:25.98 (40.37)
        3:10.80 (44.82)     3:55.24 (44.44)     4:31.82 (36.58)     5:07.61 (35.79)
  8 Nunnally, Austin W        15 Cudas-MR             5:23.32    5:10.96        
                  32.15     1:11.96 (39.81)     1:50.73 (38.77)     2:30.53 (39.80)
        3:14.62 (44.09)     4:01.58 (46.96)     4:36.24 (34.66)     5:10.96 (34.72)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                             NT    3:45.58        
     1) Pfohl, Erik J 16                2) Phalon, Chad J 16              
     3) Stuart, Ian D 15                4) Ehret, Jack J 14               
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'                   1:53.13    1:49.33        
     1) Amodio, Lucas 16                2) Rosenkranz, Russell 17         
     3) Hoang, Ryan M 17                4) Rosenkranz, Erik 14            
                  26.99       57.52 (30.53)     1:24.56 (27.04)     1:49.33 (24.77)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        1:53.12    1:52.59        
     1) Ehret, Jack J 14                2) Crumm, James R 14              
     3) Kadcoy, Yazan 17                4) Pfohl, Erik J 16               
                  29.38     1:01.37 (31.99)     1:29.59 (28.22)     1:52.59 (23.00)
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:03.07    1:56.14        
     1) Koster, Christopher 14          2) Koster, Henry 17               
     3) Vallar, Jack 15                 4) Yale, Griffin 13               
                  29.11     1:04.15 (35.04)     1:29.86 (25.71)     1:56.14 (26.28)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.70    1:57.60        
     1) Blank, Travis C 13              2) Cavotti, Spencer 14            
     3) Campagna, Steven J 14           4) Loeffel, Austin J 14           
                  31.05     1:05.47 (34.42)     1:31.82 (26.35)     1:57.60 (25.78)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:00.43    1:59.56        
     1) Kurzum, Elie 13                 2) MACKAY, Matthew 13             
     3) MACKAY, Michael 16              4) Natal, Matthew 16              
                  31.74     1:06.15 (34.41)     1:33.18 (27.03)     1:59.56 (26.38)
  6 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                        2:00.43    1:59.69        
     1) Phalon, Chad J 16               2) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 13      
     3) Stuart, Ian D 15                4) Kadcoy, Shan 17                
                  31.84     1:06.87 (35.03)     1:34.43 (27.56)     1:59.69 (25.26)