2008 MR Zone Team Qualifier - 3/14/2008 to 3/16/2008              

                             Sanction #: MR-080301                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 24.90   12/8/2005 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                31.09  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F         10 NY Sharks-MR           29.45      28.52 ZQ     
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         10 MWSC-MR                29.57      28.66 ZQ     
  3 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.60      29.44 ZQ     
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR                 30.25      29.52 ZQ     
  5 Chu, Kierstin             10 SMC-MR                 30.59      29.56 ZQ     
  6 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.58      29.83 ZQ     
  7 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR                30.18      29.99 ZQ     
  8 Bergin, Kate C            10 MSC-MR                 29.95      30.06 ZQ     
  9 Karle, Katherine E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.26      30.11 ZQ     
 10 Gosule, Jennifer          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.62      30.47 ZQ     
 11 Hutton, Theresa            9 TRS-MR                 30.43      30.80 ZQ     
 12 Arcomano, Becca J         10 NDAC-MR                30.95      31.14        
 13 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR              30.88      31.20        
 14 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     10 NDAC-MR                31.08      31.62        
 -- Borek, Jennifer R         10 MVA-MR                 29.34         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 55.63    2/3/2006 Lia M.Neal, AGUA-MR                          
              1:08.09  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.33    1:01.24 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:01.24 (32.06)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate C            10 MSC-MR               1:04.24    1:03.32 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:03.32 (33.19)                                        
  3 Chu, Kierstin             10 SMC-MR               1:06.09    1:03.74 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:03.74 (33.34)                                        
  4 Borek, Jennifer R         10 MVA-MR               1:05.28    1:04.07 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:04.07 (33.85)                                        
  5 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:04.13 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:04.13 (33.68)                                        
  6 Stalnaker, Taylor         10 MWSC-MR              1:05.48    1:04.49 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:04.49 (33.13)                                        
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR               1:05.39    1:04.56 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:04.56 (34.28)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.57    1:04.90 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:04.90 (32.94)                                        
  9 Hutton, Theresa            9 TRS-MR               1:07.89    1:06.78 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:06.78 (34.76)                                        
 10 Gosule, Jennifer          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.87    1:07.20 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:07.20 (34.74)                                        
 11 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR              1:07.55    1:08.34        
                  33.52     1:08.34 (34.82)                                        
 12 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR          1:07.94    1:09.08        
                  33.41     1:09.08 (35.67)                                        
 13 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.85    1:09.15        
                  33.05     1:09.15 (36.10)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:02.15    5/1/1982 Susan Verderber, LISC-MR                   
                2:28.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:14.97 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:05.91 (34.15)     1:41.31 (35.40)     2:14.97 (33.66)
  2 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.39    2:15.79 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:06.17 (34.45)     1:41.42 (35.25)     2:15.79 (34.37)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:02.15    5/1/1982 Susan Verderber, LISC-MR                   
                2:28.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F         10 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.47    2:13.95 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:04.54 (33.80)     1:39.56 (35.02)     2:13.95 (34.39)
  2 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.35    2:15.39 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:06.27 (34.36)     1:41.39 (35.12)     2:15.39 (34.00)
  2 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              2:17.98    2:15.39 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:05.41 (33.86)     1:40.78 (35.37)     2:15.39 (34.61)
  4 Bergin, Kate C            10 MSC-MR               2:18.55    2:17.39 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:06.33 (35.07)     1:42.06 (35.73)     2:17.39 (35.33)
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR               2:21.06    2:20.74 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:06.56 (35.26)     1:43.76 (37.20)     2:20.74 (36.98)
  6 Stalnaker, Taylor         10 MWSC-MR              2:28.18    2:21.87 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:08.95 (36.54)     1:47.73 (38.78)     2:21.87 (34.14)
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                2:27.33    2:22.02 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:08.55 (36.06)     1:46.14 (37.59)     2:22.02 (35.88)
  8 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            2:28.55    2:25.49 ZQ     
                  33.11     1:10.28 (37.17)     1:48.94 (38.66)     2:25.49 (36.55)
  9 Hutton, Theresa            9 TRS-MR               2:28.10    2:27.19 ZQ     
                  34.70     1:11.10 (36.40)     1:49.31 (38.21)     2:27.19 (37.88)
 10 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR              2:28.89    2:28.01 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:10.96 (37.25)     1:50.40 (39.44)     2:28.01 (37.61)
 11 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR          2:26.75    2:29.51        
                                1:11.08 ( )     1:50.74 (39.66)     2:29.51 (38.77)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 5:34.52   1/12/2001 Kristen Degrazia, TS-MR                    
                6:30.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  6:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              6:29.08    5:58.62 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:08.30 (35.49)     1:44.17 (35.87)     2:20.61 (36.44)
        2:56.47 (35.86)     3:32.72 (36.25)     4:09.39 (36.67)     4:46.51 (37.12)
        5:23.14 (36.63)     5:58.62 (35.48)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate C            10 MSC-MR               5:58.77    5:59.19 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:08.82 (36.66)     1:45.07 (36.25)     2:21.86 (36.79)
        2:59.03 (37.17)     3:35.87 (36.84)     4:12.49 (36.62)     4:48.59 (36.10)
        5:24.49 (35.90)     5:59.19 (34.70)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:12.77    5:59.21 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:09.60 (36.21)     1:46.41 (36.81)     2:23.55 (37.14)
        3:00.28 (36.73)     3:37.63 (37.35)     4:14.03 (36.40)     4:49.33 (35.30)
        5:25.28 (35.95)     5:59.21 (33.93)                                        
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                6:22.41    6:18.24 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:10.74 (37.14)     1:49.63 (38.89)     2:28.52 (38.89)
        3:07.58 (39.06)     3:45.85 (38.27)     4:24.59 (38.74)     5:03.95 (39.36)
        5:43.17 (39.22)     6:18.24 (35.07)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:25.85    6:22.20 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:10.38 (37.23)     1:49.23 (38.85)     2:28.31 (39.08)
        3:07.46 (39.15)     3:46.67 (39.21)     4:25.95 (39.28)     5:05.83 (39.88)
        5:45.26 (39.43)     6:22.20 (36.94)                                        
  6 Hutton, Theresa            9 TRS-MR               6:27.90    6:31.13        
                  35.06     1:13.37 (38.31)     1:52.55 (39.18)     2:32.58 (40.03)
        3:12.40 (39.82)     3:52.38 (39.98)     4:33.00 (40.62)     5:13.10 (40.10)
        5:52.45 (39.35)     6:31.13 (38.68)                                        
  7 Hutzelmann, Denali M       9 Aqua Gems-MR         6:25.75    6:42.52        
                  35.19     1:14.97 (39.78)     1:56.01 (41.04)     2:37.05 (41.04)
        3:18.17 (41.12)     4:00.05 (41.88)     4:41.63 (41.58)     5:22.91 (41.28)
        6:03.55 (40.64)     6:42.52 (38.97)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 29.76   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                36.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  36.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         10 MWSC-MR                33.53      32.56 ZQ     
  2 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR              33.78      32.78 ZQ     
  3 Chu, Kierstin             10 SMC-MR                 34.73      32.85 ZQ     
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.84      33.99 ZQ     
  5 Bergin, Kate C            10 MSC-MR                 33.77      34.06 ZQ     
  6 Hutton, Theresa            9 TRS-MR                 35.74      34.19 ZQ     
  7 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     10 NDAC-MR                34.93      34.57 ZQ     
  8 Gosule, Jennifer          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.03      34.67 ZQ     
  9 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR                36.12      34.87 ZQ     
 10 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR                 34.74      35.40 ZQ     
 11 Tan, Cathy                 9 LIAC-MR                35.28      35.47 ZQ     
 12 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.10      35.97 ZQ     
 13 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.87      35.99 ZQ     
 14 Troy, Kaitlyn E           10 VAC-MR                 36.48      37.36        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:03.34   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:17.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         10 MWSC-MR              1:10.76    1:10.71 ZQ     
                  34.19     1:10.71 (36.52)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            1:14.58    1:11.54 ZQ     
                  34.85     1:11.54 (36.69)                                        
  3 Chu, Kierstin             10 SMC-MR               1:14.98    1:11.85 ZQ     
                  35.56     1:11.85 (36.29)                                        
  4 Bergin, Kate C            10 MSC-MR               1:10.77    1:12.12 ZQ     
                  34.90     1:12.12 (37.22)                                        
  5 Tan, Cathy                 9 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:12.21 ZQ     
                  35.41     1:12.21 (36.80)                                        
  6 Gosule, Jennifer          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.50    1:12.32 ZQ     
                  35.31     1:12.32 (37.01)                                        
  7 Barry, Kristina F         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.45    1:12.35 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:12.35 (37.36)                                        
  8 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.82    1:13.23 ZQ     
                  34.94     1:13.23 (38.29)                                        
  9 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     10 NDAC-MR              1:13.71    1:13.33 ZQ     
                  35.47     1:13.33 (37.86)                                        
 10 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR               1:13.75    1:13.66 ZQ     
                  35.34     1:13.66 (38.32)                                        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.55    1:14.47 ZQ     
                  35.97     1:14.47 (38.50)                                        
 12 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR              1:16.01    1:15.35 ZQ     
                  37.45     1:15.35 (37.90)                                        
 13 Winkeler, Olivia K        10 North Shore-MR       1:17.91    1:15.60 ZQ     
                  36.45     1:15.60 (39.15)                                        
 14 McClung, Taylor R         10 Pace-MR              1:16.85    1:15.92 ZQ     
                  37.52     1:15.92 (38.40)                                        
 15 Job, Zakiyyah             10 LBA-MR               1:17.68    1:16.69 ZQ     
                  38.16     1:16.69 (38.53)                                        
 16 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.28    1:16.88 ZQ     
                  37.25     1:16.88 (39.63)                                        
 17 Hutton, Theresa            9 TRS-MR               1:17.61    1:17.12 ZQ     
                  37.34     1:17.12 (39.78)                                        
 18 Troy, Kaitlyn E           10 VAC-MR               1:17.00    1:17.54 ZQ     
                  37.41     1:17.54 (40.13)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 32.65   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                41.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.45      38.41 ZQ     
  2 Thompson, Marissa K        9 Pace-MR                39.86      38.52 ZQ     
  3 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR                38.81      38.59 ZQ     
  4 Lee, Jamie T               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.99      39.52 ZQ     
  5 Stalnaker, Taylor         10 MWSC-MR                41.51      39.86 ZQ     
  6 Schwartz, Isabella S      10 Pace-MR                41.17      40.28 ZQ     
  7 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR              40.18      40.32 ZQ     
  8 Tan, Cathy                 9 LIAC-MR                41.50      40.36 ZQ     
  9 Weiner, Isabella C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.42      40.52 ZQ     
  9 Demerest, Jamie           10 LBA-MR                 40.10      40.52 ZQ     
 11 Arcomano, Becca J         10 NDAC-MR                41.57      40.53 ZQ     
 12 Gosule, Jennifer          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.07      41.05 ZQ     
 13 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.72      41.44 ZQ     
 14 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           41.44      41.56 ZQ     
 15 West, Lindsay             10 SMC-MR                 41.01      42.13        
 16 Fried, Carly T             9 YFD-MR                 41.84      42.34        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:09.79   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:31.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR              1:23.38    1:21.43 ZQ     
                  38.68     1:21.43 (42.75)                                        
  2 Barry, Kristina F         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.14    1:22.22 ZQ     
                  39.16     1:22.22 (43.06)                                        
  3 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.80    1:22.90 ZQ     
                  39.67     1:22.90 (43.23)                                        
  4 Tan, Cathy                 9 LIAC-MR              1:26.78    1:25.81 ZQ     
                  41.22     1:25.81 (44.59)                                        
  5 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.82    1:26.27 ZQ     
                  40.86     1:26.27 (45.41)                                        
  6 Park, Irene J              9 Twisters-MR          1:29.98    1:26.94 ZQ     
                  42.23     1:26.94 (44.71)                                        
  7 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.20    1:27.45 ZQ     
                  40.93     1:27.45 (46.52)                                        
  8 Demerest, Jamie           10 LBA-MR               1:29.42    1:27.58 ZQ     
                  41.20     1:27.58 (46.38)                                        
  9 Cohen, Olivia M           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.50    1:27.79 ZQ     
                  42.83     1:27.79 (44.96)                                        
  9 Thompson, Marissa K        9 Pace-MR              1:28.41    1:27.79 ZQ     
                  40.57     1:27.79 (47.22)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Isabella S      10 Pace-MR              1:29.80    1:28.43 ZQ     
                  40.83     1:28.43 (47.60)                                        
 12 Kelly, Jordan A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.55    1:28.53 ZQ     
                  41.62     1:28.53 (46.91)                                        
 13 Arcomano, Becca J         10 NDAC-MR              1:30.12    1:28.81 ZQ     
                  41.05     1:28.81 (47.76)                                        
 14 Karle, Katherine E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.53    1:29.03 ZQ     
                  41.56     1:29.03 (47.47)                                        
 15 Gosule, Jennifer          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.66    1:29.42 ZQ     
                  42.41     1:29.42 (47.01)                                        
 16 Silipigni, Carolyn J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.90    1:29.62 ZQ     
                  42.07     1:29.62 (47.55)                                        
 17 West, Lindsay             10 SMC-MR               1:29.83    1:29.66 ZQ     
                  41.86     1:29.66 (47.80)                                        
 18 Fried, Carly T             9 YFD-MR               1:30.80    1:29.97 ZQ     
                  41.90     1:29.97 (48.07)                                        
 19 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.23    1:31.55 ZQ     
                  42.28     1:31.55 (49.27)                                        
 20 Miesner, Claudia J         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.81    1:31.76 ZQ     
                  43.86     1:31.76 (47.90)                                        
 21 Wang, Carol               10 UN-MR                1:28.96    1:33.53        
                  43.93     1:33.53 (49.60)                                        
 -- Swertfager, Theresa A     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.98         DQ        
      False start
                  42.53          DQ (47.17)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 28.86  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                     
                34.79  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  34.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F         10 NY Sharks-MR           32.03      31.68 ZQ     
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR                 32.28      31.70 ZQ     
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor         10 MWSC-MR                32.12      31.90 ZQ     
  4 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.63      31.92 ZQ     
  5 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR              32.90      32.53 ZQ     
  6 Chu, Kierstin             10 SMC-MR                 33.46      32.92 ZQ     
  7 Karle, Katherine E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.75      33.70 ZQ     
  8 Hutton, Theresa            9 TRS-MR                 34.43      34.42 ZQ     
  9 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR            34.54      35.23        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:03.53  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                   
                1:21.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.79    1:09.09 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:09.09 (37.13)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR               1:12.39    1:10.58 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:10.58 (37.09)                                        
  3 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.86    1:12.09 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:12.09 (37.77)                                        
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor         10 MWSC-MR              1:11.90    1:13.02 ZQ     
                  34.33     1:13.02 (38.69)                                        
  5 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            1:14.95    1:14.59 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:14.59 (41.18)                                        
  6 Karle, Katherine E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.76    1:15.48 ZQ     
                  35.40     1:15.48 (40.08)                                        
  7 Chu, Kierstin             10 SMC-MR               1:19.46    1:17.72 ZQ     
                  35.47     1:17.72 (42.25)                                        
  8 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR              1:21.25    1:18.18 ZQ     
                  37.28     1:18.18 (40.90)                                        
  9 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.88    1:18.39 ZQ     
                  36.11     1:18.39 (42.28)                                        
 10 Silipigni, Carolyn J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.63    1:18.40 ZQ     
                  36.43     1:18.40 (41.97)                                        
 11 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.14    1:18.60 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:18.60 (42.79)                                        
 12 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR              1:20.45    1:18.81 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:18.81 (42.05)                                        
 13 Sweet, Lauren A           10 COND-MR              1:20.93    1:21.53 ZQ     
                  38.15     1:21.53 (43.38)                                        
 14 Hutton, Theresa            9 TRS-MR               1:17.52    1:21.57 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:21.57 (45.19)                                        
 15 Reumann, Kaylee E          9 North Shore-MR       1:21.15    1:22.94        
                  38.42     1:22.94 (44.52)                                        
 16 Tan, Cathy                 9 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:23.90        
                  37.23     1:23.90 (46.67)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Maggie H        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.13         DQ        
      False start
                  34.59          DQ (38.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:04.22   3/31/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:17.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.98    1:11.25 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:11.25 (38.97)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         10 MWSC-MR              1:13.77    1:11.83 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:11.83 (39.02)                                        
  3 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.24    1:12.67 ZQ     
                  33.67     1:12.67 (39.00)                                        
  4 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.10    1:14.18 ZQ     
                  35.98     1:14.18 (38.20)                                        
  5 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            1:16.28    1:14.74 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:14.74 (41.72)                                        
  6 Bergin, Kate C            10 MSC-MR               1:15.30    1:14.78 ZQ     
                  34.20     1:14.78 (40.58)                                        
  7 Tan, Cathy                 9 LIAC-MR              1:15.68    1:14.90 ZQ     
                  35.09     1:14.90 (39.81)                                        
  8 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR               1:17.26    1:15.16 ZQ     
                  34.08     1:15.16 (41.08)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.64    1:15.24 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:15.24 (40.21)                                        
 10 Gosule, Jennifer          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.96    1:16.04 ZQ     
                  34.33     1:16.04 (41.71)                                        
 11 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     10 NDAC-MR              1:17.59    1:18.52        
                  35.09     1:18.52 (43.43)                                        
 12 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR          1:16.79    1:18.60        
                  36.35     1:18.60 (42.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:19.13   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                2:48.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F         10 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.97    2:30.49 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:10.19 (37.71)     1:55.59 (45.40)     2:30.49 (34.90)
  2 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.77    2:34.59 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:13.95 (40.60)     1:58.92 (44.97)     2:34.59 (35.67)
  3 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            2:41.22    2:37.77 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:12.03 (38.53)     2:00.90 (48.87)     2:37.77 (36.87)
  4 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.12    2:38.06 ZQ     
                  35.59     1:16.53 (40.94)     2:04.31 (47.78)     2:38.06 (33.75)
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR               2:39.99    2:38.48 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:13.42 (40.19)     2:02.30 (48.88)     2:38.48 (36.18)
  6 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              2:40.16    2:40.24 ZQ     
                  35.96     1:17.16 (41.20)     2:04.17 (47.01)     2:40.24 (36.07)
  7 Karle, Katherine E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.15    2:42.30 ZQ     
                  36.10     1:18.62 (42.52)     2:06.06 (47.44)     2:42.30 (36.24)
  8 Tan, Cathy                 9 LIAC-MR              2:44.66    2:42.83 ZQ     
                  37.48     1:16.57 (39.09)     2:04.83 (48.26)     2:42.83 (38.00)
  9 Gosule, Jennifer          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.47    2:44.77 ZQ     
                  37.27     1:18.63 (41.36)     2:08.09 (49.46)     2:44.77 (36.68)
 10 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR              2:46.81    2:45.42 ZQ     
                  37.87     1:21.39 (43.52)     2:08.66 (47.27)     2:45.42 (36.76)
 11 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR              2:47.75    2:45.63 ZQ     
                  35.75     1:16.61 (40.86)     2:09.24 (52.63)     2:45.63 (36.39)
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                2:46.64    2:47.44 ZQ     
                  39.88     1:21.19 (41.31)     2:12.04 (50.85)     2:47.44 (35.40)
 13 McClung, Taylor R         10 Pace-MR              2:48.06    2:50.27        
                  39.18     1:21.30 (42.12)     2:12.59 (51.29)     2:50.27 (37.68)
 14 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR          2:47.47    2:52.48        
                  37.41     1:22.38 (44.97)     2:15.92 (53.54)     2:52.48 (36.56)
 15 Thompson, Marissa K        9 Pace-MR              2:48.03    2:53.77        
                  38.58     1:23.48 (44.90)     2:12.95 (49.47)     2:53.77 (40.82)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                24.59  NCSA
                27.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR                 25.87      26.13 ZQ     
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR           26.41      26.23 ZQ     
  3 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR           26.83      26.26 ZQ     
  3 Kim, Rachel S             12 COND-MR                26.75      26.26 ZQ     
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.31      26.29 ZQ     
  6 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR                 26.98      26.77 ZQ     
  7 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR                26.70      26.91 ZQ     
  8 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.15      27.59 ZQ     
Preliminaries
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.29                   
 10 Rutkoske, Paige           12 Big Blue-MR            27.38                   
 11 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR              27.49                   
 12 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            27.51                   
 13 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR             27.56                   
 14 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR                27.59                   
 15 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.69                   
 16 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR           27.72                   
 17 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.87                   
 18 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                27.96                   
 19 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.06                   
 20 Panitz, Beatrix M         11 Badger-MR              28.07                   
 21 Klein, Eilis D            12 Badger-MR              28.13                   
 22 Blackman, Lindsey S       12 VAC-MR                 28.22                   
 23 Klein, Emma C             12 Pace-MR                28.31                   
 24 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR           28.47                   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                24.59  NCSA
                27.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR                 25.73      25.87 qZQ    
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.55      26.31 qZQ    
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR           27.01      26.41 qZQ    
  4 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR                26.56      26.70 qZQ    
  5 Kim, Rachel S             12 COND-MR                26.17      26.75 qZQ    
  6 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR           26.63      26.83 qZQ    
  7 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR                 26.61      26.98 qZQ    
  8 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.81      27.15 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.20      27.29 ZQ     
 10 Rutkoske, Paige           12 Big Blue-MR            26.65      27.38 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR              27.58      27.49 ZQ     
 12 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            27.39      27.51 ZQ     
 13 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR             27.31      27.56 ZQ     
 14 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR                27.69      27.59 ZQ     
 15 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.67      27.69 ZQ     
 16 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR           27.18      27.72 ZQ     
 17 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.56      27.87 ZQ     
 18 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                27.74      27.96 ZQ     
 19 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.92      28.06        
 20 Panitz, Beatrix M         11 Badger-MR              27.85      28.07        
 21 Klein, Eilis D            12 Badger-MR              27.70      28.13        
 22 Blackman, Lindsey S       12 VAC-MR                 27.95      28.22        
 23 Klein, Emma C             12 Pace-MR                27.92      28.31        
 24 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR           27.95      28.47        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                52.89  NCSA
              1:00.29  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.69      55.45 ZQ     
                  27.01       55.45 (28.44)                                        
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR                 56.43      56.05 ZQ     
                  27.42       56.05 (28.63)                                        
  3 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR           57.12      57.25 ZQ     
                  27.45       57.25 (29.80)                                        
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR           57.34      57.42 ZQ     
                  27.15       57.42 (30.27)                                        
  5 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.19      57.78 ZQ     
                  27.60       57.78 (30.18)                                        
  6 Kim, Rachel S             12 COND-MR                57.17      58.04 ZQ     
                  28.02       58.04 (30.02)                                        
  7 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR                 58.07      58.15 ZQ     
                  27.57       58.15 (30.58)                                        
  8 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR                58.39      58.68 ZQ     
                  28.14       58.68 (30.54)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR                59.11                   
                  28.80       59.11 (30.31)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.15                   
                  28.62       59.15 (30.53)                                        
 11 Panitz, Beatrix M         11 Badger-MR              59.40                   
                  28.87       59.40 (30.53)                                        
 12 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    59.56                   
                  28.69       59.56 (30.87)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.94                   
                  28.94       59.94 (31.00)                                        
 14 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.97                   
                  29.13       59.97 (30.84)                                        
 15 Baker, Madison L          12 MWSC-MR              1:00.05                   
                  29.17     1:00.05 (30.88)                                        
 16 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.14                   
                  28.68     1:00.14 (31.46)                                        
 17 Marigold, Skye QI         12 Hurricanes-MR        1:01.56                   
                  27.98     1:01.56 (33.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                52.89  NCSA
              1:00.29  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.99      55.69 qZQ    
                  27.25       55.69 (28.44)                                        
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR                 55.62      56.43 qZQ    
                  27.01       56.43 (29.42)                                        
  3 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR           57.32      57.12 qZQ    
                  27.21       57.12 (29.91)                                        
  4 Kim, Rachel S             12 COND-MR                57.97      57.17 qZQ    
                  27.54       57.17 (29.63)                                        
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR           58.96      57.34 qZQ    
                  27.19       57.34 (30.15)                                        
  6 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR                 57.80      58.07 qZQ    
                  27.11       58.07 (30.96)                                        
  7 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.04      58.19 qZQ    
                  27.44       58.19 (30.75)                                        
  8 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR                58.35      58.39 qZQ    
                  27.66       58.39 (30.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR              1:00.13      59.11 ZQ     
                  28.80       59.11 (30.31)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.79      59.15 ZQ     
                  28.62       59.15 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Panitz, Beatrix M         11 Badger-MR            1:00.23      59.40 ZQ     
                  28.87       59.40 (30.53)                                        
 12 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    59.30      59.56 ZQ     
                  28.69       59.56 (30.87)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.69      59.94 ZQ     
                  28.94       59.94 (31.00)                                        
 14 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.02      59.97 ZQ     
                  29.13       59.97 (30.84)                                        
 15 Baker, Madison L          12 MWSC-MR                59.18    1:00.05 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:00.05 (30.88)                                        
 16 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.22    1:00.14 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:00.14 (31.46)                                        
 17 Marigold, Skye QI         12 Hurricanes-MR          59.92    1:01.56        
                  27.98     1:01.56 (33.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                1:54.19  NCSA
                2:11.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.74    1:57.69 ZQ     
                  27.13       56.86 (29.73)     1:27.49 (30.63)     1:57.69 (30.20)
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.88    2:03.30 ZQ     
                  28.09       59.10 (31.01)     1:31.07 (31.97)     2:03.30 (32.23)
  3 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.56    2:03.53 ZQ     
                  28.33     1:00.22 (31.89)     1:32.47 (32.25)     2:03.53 (31.06)
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.17    2:03.93 ZQ     
                  28.66       59.83 (31.17)     1:31.90 (32.07)     2:03.93 (32.03)
  5 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.79    2:06.31 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:00.97 (31.85)     1:33.76 (32.79)     2:06.31 (32.55)
  6 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.29    2:06.79 ZQ     
                  28.64     1:00.68 (32.04)     1:34.01 (33.33)     2:06.79 (32.78)
  7 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               2:04.46    2:08.77 ZQ     
                  27.79       59.78 (31.99)     1:34.09 (34.31)     2:08.77 (34.68)
  8 Tompkins, Catherine A     12 Badger-MR            2:07.73    2:09.66 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:03.45 (33.25)     1:37.04 (33.59)     2:09.66 (32.62)
Preliminaries
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.02                   
                  29.08     1:01.85 (32.77)     1:35.56 (33.71)     2:08.02 (32.46)
 10 Kim, Rachel S             12 COND-MR              2:08.83                   
                  29.25     1:02.84 (33.59)     1:36.87 (34.03)     2:08.83 (31.96)
 11 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.00                   
                  30.32     1:02.99 (32.67)     1:36.47 (33.48)     2:09.00 (32.53)
 12 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR              2:09.10                   
                  30.43     1:03.94 (33.51)     1:37.29 (33.35)     2:09.10 (31.81)
 13 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.15                   
                  28.73     1:01.41 (32.68)     1:35.41 (34.00)     2:09.15 (33.74)
 14 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              2:09.50                   
                  30.24     1:03.63 (33.39)     1:36.46 (32.83)     2:09.50 (33.04)
 15 Baker, Madison L          12 MWSC-MR              2:09.51                   
                  29.58     1:02.79 (33.21)     1:36.30 (33.51)     2:09.51 (33.21)
 16 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           2:10.41                   
                  29.34     1:02.62 (33.28)     1:36.63 (34.01)     2:10.41 (33.78)
 17 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.95                   
                  29.54     1:03.23 (33.69)     1:37.57 (34.34)     2:10.95 (33.38)
 18 Koch, Julianne T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.32                   
                  30.77     1:04.17 (33.40)     1:38.10 (33.93)     2:11.32 (33.22)
 19 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR            2:12.75                   
                  29.73     1:03.28 (33.55)     1:38.26 (34.98)     2:12.75 (34.49)
 20 McElroy, Nora             12 Badger-MR            2:12.78                   
                  30.37     1:03.67 (33.30)     1:38.00 (34.33)     2:12.78 (34.78)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                1:54.19  NCSA
                2:11.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.86    1:57.74 qZQ    
                  27.49       57.29 (29.80)     1:27.79 (30.50)     1:57.74 (29.95)
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               2:06.65    2:04.46 qZQ    
                  28.40     1:00.52 (32.12)     1:33.01 (32.49)     2:04.46 (31.45)
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.76    2:05.17 qZQ    
                  29.24     1:01.08 (31.84)     1:33.40 (32.32)     2:05.17 (31.77)
  4 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.53    2:05.56 qZQ    
                  29.33     1:02.05 (32.72)     1:34.49 (32.44)     2:05.56 (31.07)
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.75    2:05.88 qZQ    
                  27.89       59.72 (31.83)     1:32.54 (32.82)     2:05.88 (33.34)
  6 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.90    2:06.29 qZQ    
                  28.78     1:00.55 (31.77)     1:33.44 (32.89)     2:06.29 (32.85)
  7 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.20    2:06.79 qZQ    
                  29.35     1:01.69 (32.34)     1:34.83 (33.14)     2:06.79 (31.96)
  8 Tompkins, Catherine A     12 Badger-MR            2:08.95    2:07.73 qZQ    
                  29.53     1:01.93 (32.40)     1:35.57 (33.64)     2:07.73 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.72    2:08.02 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:01.85 (32.77)     1:35.56 (33.71)     2:08.02 (32.46)
 10 Kim, Rachel S             12 COND-MR              2:11.25    2:08.83 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:02.84 (33.59)     1:36.87 (34.03)     2:08.83 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.51    2:09.00 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:02.99 (32.67)     1:36.47 (33.48)     2:09.00 (32.53)
 12 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR              2:10.67    2:09.10 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:03.94 (33.51)     1:37.29 (33.35)     2:09.10 (31.81)
 13 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.65    2:09.15 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:01.41 (32.68)     1:35.41 (34.00)     2:09.15 (33.74)
 14 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              2:09.77    2:09.50 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:03.63 (33.39)     1:36.46 (32.83)     2:09.50 (33.04)
 15 Baker, Madison L          12 MWSC-MR              2:06.70    2:09.51 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:02.79 (33.21)     1:36.30 (33.51)     2:09.51 (33.21)
 16 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           2:10.46    2:10.41 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:02.62 (33.28)     1:36.63 (34.01)     2:10.41 (33.78)
 17 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.07    2:10.95 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:03.23 (33.69)     1:37.57 (34.34)     2:10.95 (33.38)
 18 Koch, Julianne T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.03    2:11.32 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:04.17 (33.40)     1:38.10 (33.93)     2:11.32 (33.22)
 19 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR            2:10.21    2:12.75        
                  29.73     1:03.28 (33.55)     1:38.26 (34.98)     2:12.75 (34.49)
 20 McElroy, Nora             12 Badger-MR            2:11.43    2:12.78        
                  30.37     1:03.67 (33.30)     1:38.00 (34.33)     2:12.78 (34.78)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 5:04.36    5/1/1989 Jessica Knapp, YMID-MR                     
                5:03.29  NCSA
                5:57.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  5:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.73    5:13.14 ZQ     
                  28.24       59.16 (30.92)     1:30.93 (31.77)     2:03.04 (32.11)
        2:35.40 (32.36)     3:07.44 (32.04)     3:39.56 (32.12)     4:11.65 (32.09)
        4:43.19 (31.54)     5:13.14 (29.95)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.61    5:27.33 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:01.34 (32.03)     1:35.03 (33.69)     2:08.38 (33.35)
        2:41.66 (33.28)     3:15.02 (33.36)     3:48.66 (33.64)     4:22.11 (33.45)
        4:55.19 (33.08)     5:27.33 (32.14)                                        
  3 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.91    5:30.02 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:02.07 (32.33)     1:35.56 (33.49)     2:08.95 (33.39)
        2:42.23 (33.28)     3:15.91 (33.68)     3:49.77 (33.86)     4:23.81 (34.04)
        4:57.67 (33.86)     5:30.02 (32.35)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:27.67    5:33.96 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:02.13 (32.44)     1:35.48 (33.35)     2:09.75 (34.27)
        2:43.86 (34.11)     3:18.04 (34.18)     3:52.06 (34.02)     4:26.51 (34.45)
        5:00.79 (34.28)     5:33.96 (33.17)                                        
  5 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:42.65    5:35.89 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:03.40 (33.31)     1:36.96 (33.56)     2:11.21 (34.25)
        2:44.96 (33.75)     3:19.30 (34.34)     3:54.03 (34.73)     4:28.65 (34.62)
        5:03.10 (34.45)     5:35.89 (32.79)                                        
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.60    5:38.82 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:03.34 (33.21)     1:37.19 (33.85)     2:11.63 (34.44)
        2:46.16 (34.53)     3:21.32 (35.16)     3:56.02 (34.70)     4:30.97 (34.95)
        5:05.38 (34.41)     5:38.82 (33.44)                                        
  7 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:49.65    5:39.54 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:05.77 (33.94)     1:39.95 (34.18)     2:14.75 (34.80)
        2:49.24 (34.49)     3:23.67 (34.43)     3:58.25 (34.58)     4:32.77 (34.52)
        5:06.21 (33.44)     5:39.54 (33.33)                                        
  8 Hovey, Emily K            12 NBS-MR               5:40.31    5:40.76 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:05.01 (34.04)     1:40.01 (35.00)     2:15.41 (35.40)
        2:50.14 (34.73)     3:24.86 (34.72)     3:59.10 (34.24)     4:33.47 (34.37)
        5:07.95 (34.48)     5:40.76 (32.81)                                        
  9 Tompkins, Catherine A     12 Badger-MR            5:38.88    5:40.83 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:04.72 (33.82)     1:39.22 (34.50)     2:14.32 (35.10)
        2:49.36 (35.04)     3:24.19 (34.83)     3:58.98 (34.79)     4:33.88 (34.90)
        5:08.11 (34.23)     5:40.83 (32.72)                                        
 10 Baker, Madison L          12 MWSC-MR              5:46.64    5:42.01 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:04.44 (33.91)     1:39.74 (35.30)     2:14.44 (34.70)
        2:48.70 (34.26)     3:23.68 (34.98)     3:58.02 (34.34)     4:32.86 (34.84)
        5:07.66 (34.80)     5:42.01 (34.35)                                        
 11 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              5:42.48    5:43.07 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:04.88 (33.64)     1:38.60 (33.72)     2:13.40 (34.80)
        2:48.27 (34.87)     3:23.16 (34.89)     3:58.23 (35.07)     4:33.96 (35.73)
        5:08.88 (34.92)     5:43.07 (34.19)                                        
 12 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:55.16    5:47.04 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:03.58 (33.22)     1:37.78 (34.20)     2:13.01 (35.23)
        2:48.61 (35.60)     3:24.84 (36.23)     4:01.03 (36.19)     4:37.20 (36.17)
        5:12.82 (35.62)     5:47.04 (34.22)                                        
 13 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          5:50.52    5:47.34 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:04.53 (34.12)     1:39.77 (35.24)     2:15.11 (35.34)
        2:50.98 (35.87)     3:26.77 (35.79)     4:02.44 (35.67)     4:38.06 (35.62)
        5:13.41 (35.35)     5:47.34 (33.93)                                        
 14 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.96    5:48.22 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:04.98 (34.25)     1:40.34 (35.36)     2:16.14 (35.80)
        2:52.06 (35.92)     3:28.08 (36.02)     4:03.82 (35.74)     4:39.18 (35.36)
        5:15.00 (35.82)     5:48.22 (33.22)                                        
 15 Doherty, Kaitlin A        12 Middies-MR           5:40.20    5:48.39 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:04.38 (33.88)     1:39.63 (35.25)     2:15.46 (35.83)
        2:51.37 (35.91)     3:26.91 (35.54)     4:02.54 (35.63)     4:38.14 (35.60)
        5:13.68 (35.54)     5:48.39 (34.71)                                        
 16 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.27    5:48.75 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:04.21 (34.01)     1:39.37 (35.16)     2:14.56 (35.19)
        2:50.03 (35.47)     3:26.12 (36.09)     4:02.48 (36.36)     4:38.37 (35.89)
        5:14.51 (36.14)     5:48.75 (34.24)                                        
 17 Skoczylas, Anne M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.15    5:49.36 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:05.58 (34.50)     1:40.80 (35.22)     2:16.79 (35.99)
        2:52.58 (35.79)     3:28.61 (36.03)     4:04.27 (35.66)     4:40.03 (35.76)
        5:16.01 (35.98)     5:49.36 (33.35)                                        
 18 Brooks, Alexandra         12 TRS-MR               5:45.19    5:50.23 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:02.88 (32.86)     1:38.47 (35.59)     2:14.67 (36.20)
        2:51.29 (36.62)     3:27.96 (36.67)     4:03.54 (35.58)     4:39.29 (35.75)
        5:15.72 (36.43)     5:50.23 (34.51)                                        
 19 Sawkins, Emma E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.34    5:51.56 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:03.60 (33.26)     1:39.23 (35.63)     2:16.16 (36.93)
        2:52.73 (36.57)     3:28.43 (35.70)     4:04.50 (36.07)     4:40.91 (36.41)
        5:17.10 (36.19)     5:51.56 (34.46)                                        
 20 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           5:49.97    5:52.62 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:04.86 (34.39)     1:40.32 (35.46)     2:16.41 (36.09)
        2:52.64 (36.23)     3:28.66 (36.02)     4:05.19 (36.53)     4:41.27 (36.08)
        5:17.59 (36.32)     5:52.62 (35.03)                                        
 21 Hirsch, Stephanie         12 TRS-MR               5:54.55    5:53.28 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:06.00 (34.68)     1:41.97 (35.97)     2:17.81 (35.84)
        2:53.70 (35.89)     3:29.92 (36.22)     4:06.00 (36.08)     4:42.24 (36.24)
        5:18.86 (36.62)     5:53.28 (34.42)                                        
 22 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:51.79    5:53.40 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:05.47 (34.53)     1:41.69 (36.22)     2:17.82 (36.13)
        2:53.95 (36.13)     3:29.78 (35.83)     4:06.15 (36.37)     4:42.61 (36.46)
        5:18.63 (36.02)     5:53.40 (34.77)                                        
 23 Panitz, Beatrix M         11 Badger-MR            5:51.65    5:54.46 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:06.41 (34.95)     1:42.48 (36.07)     2:18.48 (36.00)
        2:54.94 (36.46)     3:31.17 (36.23)     4:07.72 (36.55)     4:45.27 (37.55)
        5:21.44 (36.17)     5:54.46 (33.02)                                        
 24 Koch, Julianne T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:57.88    5:55.01 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:06.68 (34.87)     1:42.12 (35.44)     2:18.61 (36.49)
        2:54.98 (36.37)     3:31.31 (36.33)     4:08.03 (36.72)     4:44.71 (36.68)
        5:20.54 (35.83)     5:55.01 (34.47)                                        
 25 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               5:53.66    5:56.23 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:06.62 (34.83)     1:42.38 (35.76)     2:18.51 (36.13)
        2:54.74 (36.23)     3:31.12 (36.38)     4:07.68 (36.56)     4:44.48 (36.80)
        5:20.80 (36.32)     5:56.23 (35.43)                                        
 26 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         5:55.92    5:58.83        
                  31.30     1:05.73 (34.43)     1:41.47 (35.74)     2:17.46 (35.99)
        2:54.03 (36.57)     3:30.92 (36.89)     4:07.72 (36.80)     4:44.97 (37.25)
        5:22.22 (37.25)     5:58.83 (36.61)                                        
 27 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:50.43    6:00.81        
                  30.60     1:05.30 (34.70)     1:41.60 (36.30)     2:18.74 (37.14)
        2:55.87 (37.13)     3:33.23 (37.36)     4:10.76 (37.53)     4:47.63 (36.87)
        5:25.11 (37.48)     6:00.81 (35.70)                                        
 28 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              5:56.36    6:01.82        
                  31.78     1:06.66 (34.88)     1:42.90 (36.24)     2:19.61 (36.71)
        2:56.84 (37.23)     3:34.37 (37.53)     4:12.05 (37.68)     4:49.56 (37.51)
        5:26.87 (37.31)     6:01.82 (34.95)                                        
 29 Weiner, Sierra T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:55.71    6:02.59        
                  31.53     1:06.49 (34.96)     1:42.61 (36.12)     2:19.29 (36.68)
        2:56.38 (37.09)     3:33.81 (37.43)     4:11.32 (37.51)     4:48.78 (37.46)
        5:26.01 (37.23)     6:02.59 (36.58)                                        
 -- Kim, Rachel S             12 COND-MR              5:49.10         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 27.56   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                32.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  32.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR                 29.87      29.15 ZQ     
  2 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR              30.22      29.54 ZQ     
  3 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR                29.82      29.59 ZQ     
  4 Bailey, Brittany M        12 Badger-MR              30.40      30.22 ZQ     
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR            30.28      30.35 ZQ     
  6 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27      30.74 ZQ     
  7 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR           30.70      31.23 ZQ     
  8 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.98      31.33 ZQ     
Preliminaries
  9 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR           31.06                   
 10 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR                31.17                   
 11 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.38                   
 12 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            31.43                   
 13 Hovey, Emily K            12 NBS-MR                 31.47                   
 14 Klein, Eilis D            12 Badger-MR              31.48                   
 15 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR            31.59                   
 16 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR                 31.67                   
 17 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                31.73                   
 18 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.84                   
 19 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR                31.86                   
 20 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                31.98                   
 21 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR             32.13                   
 22 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.17                   
 23 Koch, Julianne T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.18                   
 24 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR              32.19                   
 25 Kim, Rachel S             12 COND-MR                32.23                   
 26 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR                32.25                   
 27 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.33                   
 28 Fuchs, Amanda B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.42                   
 29 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.56                   
 30 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                  32.60                   
 31 Sawkins, Emma E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.62                   
 32 Evans, Kate B             11 Badger-MR              33.47                   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 27.56   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                32.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  32.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR                29.39      29.82 qZQ    
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR                 30.52      29.87 qZQ    
  3 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR              30.31      30.22 qZQ    
  4 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.61      30.27 qZQ    
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR            30.63      30.28 qZQ    
  6 Bailey, Brittany M        12 Badger-MR              30.47      30.40 qZQ    
  7 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR           31.34      30.70 qZQ    
  8 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.68      30.98 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR           31.17      31.06 ZQ     
 10 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR                31.70      31.17 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.40      31.38 ZQ     
 12 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            31.51      31.43 ZQ     
 13 Hovey, Emily K            12 NBS-MR                 31.47      31.47 ZQ     
 14 Klein, Eilis D            12 Badger-MR              31.94      31.48 ZQ     
 15 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR            32.17      31.59 ZQ     
 16 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR                 32.36      31.67 ZQ     
 17 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                32.33      31.73 ZQ     
 18 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.65      31.84 ZQ     
 19 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR                32.50      31.86 ZQ     
 20 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                32.06      31.98 ZQ     
 21 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR             32.34      32.13 ZQ     
 22 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.56      32.17 ZQ     
 23 Koch, Julianne T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.66      32.18 ZQ     
 24 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR              32.18      32.19 ZQ     
 25 Kim, Rachel S             12 COND-MR                32.20      32.23 ZQ     
 26 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR                31.85      32.25 ZQ     
 27 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.41      32.33 ZQ     
 28 Fuchs, Amanda B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.47      32.42 ZQ     
 29 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.69      32.56 ZQ     
 30 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                  32.66      32.60 ZQ     
 31 Sawkins, Emma E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.55      32.62 ZQ     
 32 Evans, Kate B             11 Badger-MR              32.37      33.47        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 58.89    5/1/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                           
                59.09  NCSA
              1:09.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Brittany M        12 Badger-MR            1:03.21    1:03.03 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:03.03 (31.89)                                        
  2 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            1:04.54    1:03.63 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:03.63 (32.63)                                        
  3 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.87    1:03.90 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:03.90 (32.39)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.55    1:04.22 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:04.22 (32.82)                                        
  5 Hovey, Emily K            12 NBS-MR               1:05.40    1:05.03 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:05.03 (33.20)                                        
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.08    1:05.79 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:05.79 (33.53)                                        
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:05.89    1:07.65 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:07.65 (34.74)                                        
  8 Klein, Eilis D            12 Badger-MR            1:06.06    1:08.38 ZQ     
                  33.61     1:08.38 (34.77)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.21                   
                  31.61     1:06.21 (34.60)                                        
 10 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.43                   
                  32.08     1:06.43 (34.35)                                        
 11 Baker, Madison L          12 MWSC-MR              1:06.57                   
                  32.93     1:06.57 (33.64)                                        
 12 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.85                   
                  32.02     1:06.85 (34.83)                                        
 13 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              1:07.97                   
                  33.03     1:07.97 (34.94)                                        
 14 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR            1:08.15                   
                  33.36     1:08.15 (34.79)                                        
 15 Fuchs, Amanda B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.30                   
                  33.39     1:08.30 (34.91)                                        
 16 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.49                   
                  33.69     1:08.49 (34.80)                                        
 16 Whalen, Bridget           12 WISC-MR              1:08.49                   
                  33.64     1:08.49 (34.85)                                        
 18 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.66                   
                  33.27     1:08.66 (35.39)                                        
 19 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               1:08.71                   
                  32.93     1:08.71 (35.78)                                        
 20 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR            1:08.75                   
                  33.57     1:08.75 (35.18)                                        
 21 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR              1:09.12                   
                  33.19     1:09.12 (35.93)                                        
 22 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           1:09.27                   
                  33.51     1:09.27 (35.76)                                        
 23 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.36                   
                  33.39     1:09.36 (35.97)                                        
 24 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR              1:09.64                   
                  33.61     1:09.64 (36.03)                                        
 25 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.25                   
                  33.93     1:10.25 (36.32)                                        
 26 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.46                   
                  34.12     1:11.46 (37.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 58.89    5/1/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                           
                59.09  NCSA
              1:09.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M        12 Badger-MR            1:05.56    1:03.21 qZQ    
                  31.06     1:03.21 (32.15)                                        
  2 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            1:06.59    1:04.54 qZQ    
                  31.41     1:04.54 (33.13)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.74    1:04.55 qZQ    
                  31.53     1:04.55 (33.02)                                        
  4 Hovey, Emily K            12 NBS-MR               1:05.58    1:05.40 qZQ    
                  31.87     1:05.40 (33.53)                                        
  5 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.18    1:05.87 qZQ    
                  32.21     1:05.87 (33.66)                                        
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:05.89    1:05.89 qZQ    
                  32.23     1:05.89 (33.66)                                        
  7 Klein, Eilis D            12 Badger-MR            1:07.82    1:06.06 qZQ    
  8 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.58    1:06.08 qZQ    
                  32.25     1:06.08 (33.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.97    1:06.21 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:06.21 (34.60)                                        
 10 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.82    1:06.43 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:06.43 (34.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baker, Madison L          12 MWSC-MR              1:06.91    1:06.57 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:06.57 (33.64)                                        
 12 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.19    1:06.85 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:06.85 (34.83)                                        
 13 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              1:08.40    1:07.97 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:07.97 (34.94)                                        
 14 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR            1:09.04    1:08.15 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:08.15 (34.79)                                        
 15 Fuchs, Amanda B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.68    1:08.30 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:08.30 (34.91)                                        
 16 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:09.28    1:08.49 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:08.49 (34.80)                                        
 16 Whalen, Bridget           12 WISC-MR              1:08.74    1:08.49 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:08.49 (34.85)                                        
 18 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.42    1:08.66 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:08.66 (35.39)                                        
 19 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               1:07.88    1:08.71 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:08.71 (35.78)                                        
 20 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR            1:08.78    1:08.75 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:08.75 (35.18)                                        
 21 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR              1:09.42    1:09.12 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:09.12 (35.93)                                        
 22 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           1:08.40    1:09.27 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:09.27 (35.76)                                        
 23 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          1:08.93    1:09.36 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:09.36 (35.97)                                        
 24 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR              1:08.98    1:09.64        
                  33.61     1:09.64 (36.03)                                        
 25 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.17    1:10.25        
                  33.93     1:10.25 (36.32)                                        
 26 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.17    1:11.46        
                  34.12     1:11.46 (37.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:04.81   2/24/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:06.99  NCSA
                2:30.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.44    2:13.40 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:04.54 (33.18)     1:39.09 (34.55)     2:13.40 (34.31)
  2 Bailey, Brittany M        12 Badger-MR            2:17.43    2:14.40 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:04.82 (33.34)     1:39.46 (34.64)     2:14.40 (34.94)
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.84    2:17.28 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:06.87 (34.41)     1:42.41 (35.54)     2:17.28 (34.87)
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.89    2:17.44 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:06.68 (34.67)     1:42.42 (35.74)     2:17.44 (35.02)
  5 Hovey, Emily K            12 NBS-MR               2:21.60    2:18.53 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:07.66 (35.21)     1:43.38 (35.72)     2:18.53 (35.15)
  6 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            2:20.69    2:21.39 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:08.87 (36.53)     1:45.29 (36.42)     2:21.39 (36.10)
  7 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR              2:23.65    2:21.74 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:07.69 (36.01)     1:44.63 (36.94)     2:21.74 (37.11)
  8 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              2:23.50    2:23.18 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:09.59 (35.77)     1:46.52 (36.93)     2:23.18 (36.66)
Preliminaries
  9 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.18                   
                  34.90     1:11.62 (36.72)     1:48.80 (37.18)     2:25.18 (36.38)
 10 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           2:25.65                   
                  33.83     1:10.19 (36.36)     1:48.22 (38.03)     2:25.65 (37.43)
 11 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.02                   
                  33.45     1:09.83 (36.38)     1:48.05 (38.22)     2:26.02 (37.97)
 12 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.21                   
                  33.83     1:10.42 (36.59)     1:48.34 (37.92)     2:26.21 (37.87)
 13 Sawkins, Emma E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.30                   
                  34.18     1:11.29 (37.11)     1:49.43 (38.14)     2:26.30 (36.87)
 14 Evans, Kate B             11 Badger-MR            2:28.56                   
                  35.61     1:13.65 (38.04)     1:51.67 (38.02)     2:28.56 (36.89)
 15 Fuchs, Amanda B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.73                   
                  34.77     1:11.95 (37.18)     1:50.14 (38.19)     2:28.73 (38.59)
 16 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          2:29.35                   
                  34.44     1:11.92 (37.48)     1:51.44 (39.52)     2:29.35 (37.91)
 17 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              2:30.42                   
                  35.26     1:14.06 (38.80)     1:53.34 (39.28)     2:30.42 (37.08)
 18 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.28                   
                  35.86     1:14.34 (38.48)     1:53.70 (39.36)     2:32.28 (38.58)
 19 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              2:32.73                   
                  36.46     1:15.85 (39.39)     1:55.13 (39.28)     2:32.73 (37.60)
 20 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               2:32.95                   
                  36.91     1:15.24 (38.33)     1:54.07 (38.83)     2:32.95 (38.88)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:04.81   2/24/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:06.99  NCSA
                2:30.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.55    2:16.44 qZQ    
                  31.78     1:05.67 (33.89)     1:40.92 (35.25)     2:16.44 (35.52)
  2 Bailey, Brittany M        12 Badger-MR            2:20.63    2:17.43 qZQ    
                  32.35     1:06.54 (34.19)     1:42.06 (35.52)     2:17.43 (35.37)
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.74    2:17.84 qZQ    
                  32.40     1:06.59 (34.19)     1:42.16 (35.57)     2:17.84 (35.68)
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.27    2:19.89 qZQ    
                  32.28     1:07.77 (35.49)     1:43.88 (36.11)     2:19.89 (36.01)
  5 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            2:22.93    2:20.69 qZQ    
                  32.03     1:07.70 (35.67)     1:44.70 (37.00)     2:20.69 (35.99)
  6 Hovey, Emily K            12 NBS-MR               2:23.78    2:21.60 qZQ    
                  32.76     1:08.45 (35.69)     1:44.99 (36.54)     2:21.60 (36.61)
  7 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              2:26.64    2:23.50 qZQ    
                  33.84     1:09.63 (35.79)     1:46.55 (36.92)     2:23.50 (36.95)
  8 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR              2:22.25    2:23.65 qZQ    
                  32.56     1:08.01 (35.45)     1:45.88 (37.87)     2:23.65 (37.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.25    2:25.18 ZQ     
                  34.90     1:11.62 (36.72)     1:48.80 (37.18)     2:25.18 (36.38)
 10 Kanim, Callie H           12 Middies-MR           2:25.11    2:25.65 ZQ     
                  33.83     1:10.19 (36.36)     1:48.22 (38.03)     2:25.65 (37.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.44    2:26.02 ZQ     
                  33.45     1:09.83 (36.38)     1:48.05 (38.22)     2:26.02 (37.97)
 12 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.41    2:26.21 ZQ     
                  33.83     1:10.42 (36.59)     1:48.34 (37.92)     2:26.21 (37.87)
 13 Sawkins, Emma E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.14    2:26.30 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:11.29 (37.11)     1:49.43 (38.14)     2:26.30 (36.87)
 14 Evans, Kate B             11 Badger-MR            2:27.99    2:28.56 ZQ     
                  35.61     1:13.65 (38.04)     1:51.67 (38.02)     2:28.56 (36.89)
 15 Fuchs, Amanda B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.31    2:28.73 ZQ     
                  34.77     1:11.95 (37.18)     1:50.14 (38.19)     2:28.73 (38.59)
 16 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          2:27.08    2:29.35 ZQ     
                  34.44     1:11.92 (37.48)     1:51.44 (39.52)     2:29.35 (37.91)
 17 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              2:28.70    2:30.42 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:14.06 (38.80)     1:53.34 (39.28)     2:30.42 (37.08)
 18 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.45    2:32.28        
                  35.86     1:14.34 (38.48)     1:53.70 (39.36)     2:32.28 (38.58)
 19 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              2:30.18    2:32.73        
                  36.46     1:15.85 (39.39)     1:55.13 (39.28)     2:32.73 (37.60)
 20 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               2:29.76    2:32.95        
                  36.91     1:15.24 (38.33)     1:54.07 (38.83)     2:32.95 (38.88)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR                 31.91      32.23 ZQ     
  2 Walsh, Shannon M          12 Big Blue-MR            33.95      33.45 ZQ     
  3 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR                33.70      33.56 ZQ     
  4 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.49      33.96 ZQ     
  5 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR                34.84      34.47 ZQ     
  6 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.63      34.70 ZQ     
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR            34.54      34.70 ZQ     
  8 McElroy, Nora             12 Badger-MR              34.99      35.01 ZQ     
Preliminaries
  9 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR                35.00                   
 10 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.08                   
 11 Baker, Madison L          12 MWSC-MR                35.09                   
 12 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR              35.12                   
 13 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.28                   
 14 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR                 35.37                   
 15 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.45                   
 16 Hovey, Emily K            12 NBS-MR                 35.58                   
 17 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR           35.85                   
 18 Buffone, Kimberly N       11 TVSC-MR                36.03                   
 19 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR                36.22                   
 20 Hemp, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR                 36.40                   
 21 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.63                   
 22 Russo, Eva M              11 Middies-MR             37.05                   
 23 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR         37.38                   
 24 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR           37.58                   
 -- Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 -- Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR              DQ                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR                 32.90      31.91 qZQ    
  2 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR                34.96      33.70 qZQ    
  3 Walsh, Shannon M          12 Big Blue-MR            34.05      33.95 qZQ    
  4 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.75      34.49 qZQ    
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR            35.62      34.54 qZQ    
  6 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.90      34.63 qZQ    
  7 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR                35.64      34.84 qZQ    
  8 McElroy, Nora             12 Badger-MR              35.87      34.99 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR                34.01      35.00 ZQ     
 10 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.83      35.08 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baker, Madison L          12 MWSC-MR                34.92      35.09 ZQ     
 12 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR              36.36      35.12 ZQ     
 13 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.77      35.28 ZQ     
 14 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR                 36.04      35.37 ZQ     
 15 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.80      35.45 ZQ     
 16 Hovey, Emily K            12 NBS-MR                 35.30      35.58 ZQ     
 17 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR           35.47      35.85 ZQ     
 18 Buffone, Kimberly N       11 TVSC-MR                35.90      36.03 ZQ     
 19 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR                36.46      36.22 ZQ     
 20 Hemp, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR                 36.57      36.40 ZQ     
 21 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.47      36.63        
 22 Russo, Eva M              11 Middies-MR             36.27      37.05        
 23 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR         36.43      37.38        
 24 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR           36.54      37.58        
 -- Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            35.73         DQ        
      False start
 -- Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR           35.87         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:19.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR               1:11.00    1:10.10 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:10.10 (37.50)                                        
  2 Walsh, Shannon M          12 Big Blue-MR          1:13.88    1:13.40 ZQ     
                  34.37     1:13.40 (39.03)                                        
  3 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR              1:14.44    1:13.82 ZQ     
                  35.33     1:13.82 (38.49)                                        
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              1:15.28    1:13.96 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:13.96 (39.36)                                        
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:14.33    1:14.24 ZQ     
                  34.86     1:14.24 (39.38)                                        
  6 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.84    1:14.28 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:14.28 (39.54)                                        
  7 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.62    1:14.68 ZQ     
                  35.54     1:14.68 (39.14)                                        
  8 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.86    1:16.42 ZQ     
                  36.06     1:16.42 (40.36)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Hovey, Emily K            12 NBS-MR               1:16.05                   
                  36.41     1:16.05 (39.64)                                        
 10 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR            1:16.18                   
                  36.33     1:16.18 (39.85)                                        
 11 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.69                   
                  36.46     1:16.69 (40.23)                                        
 12 McElroy, Nora             12 Badger-MR            1:16.75                   
                  35.85     1:16.75 (40.90)                                        
 13 Li, Diane G               12 LIAC-MR              1:16.95                   
                  36.59     1:16.95 (40.36)                                        
 14 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.15                   
                  36.23     1:17.15 (40.92)                                        
 15 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          1:17.49                   
                  36.80     1:17.49 (40.69)                                        
 16 Baker, Madison L          12 MWSC-MR              1:17.58                   
                  36.52     1:17.58 (41.06)                                        
 17 Bahl, Kanika              12 OWA-MR               1:17.80                   
                  36.05     1:17.80 (41.75)                                        
 18 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.19                   
                  37.25     1:18.19 (40.94)                                        
 19 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.44                   
                  36.04     1:18.44 (42.40)                                        
 20 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.97                   
                  36.60     1:18.97 (42.37)                                        
 21 Shehan, Olivia W          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.03                   
                  37.14     1:19.03 (41.89)                                        
 22 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.71                   
                  37.67     1:19.71 (42.04)                                        
 23 Buffone, Kimberly N       11 TVSC-MR              1:19.93                   
                  38.59     1:19.93 (41.34)                                        
 24 Vera, Karly N             12 Sachem-MR            1:20.04                   
                  38.32     1:20.04 (41.72)                                        
 25 Diserio, Sophia           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.42                   
                  37.41     1:20.42 (43.01)                                        
 26 Evans, Kate B             11 Badger-MR            1:20.91                   
                  37.88     1:20.91 (43.03)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.31                   
                  38.67     1:24.31 (45.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:19.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR               1:11.27    1:11.00 qZQ    
                  32.74     1:11.00 (38.26)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.68    1:13.84 qZQ    
                  34.59     1:13.84 (39.25)                                        
  3 Walsh, Shannon M          12 Big Blue-MR          1:15.76    1:13.88 qZQ    
                  34.23     1:13.88 (39.65)                                        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:15.67    1:14.33 qZQ    
                  35.91     1:14.33 (38.42)                                        
  5 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR              1:15.10    1:14.44 qZQ    
                  35.60     1:14.44 (38.84)                                        
  6 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.34    1:14.62 qZQ    
                  35.48     1:14.62 (39.14)                                        
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              1:17.05    1:15.28 qZQ    
                  35.49     1:15.28 (39.79)                                        
  8 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.44    1:15.86 qZQ    
                  35.81     1:15.86 (40.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hovey, Emily K            12 NBS-MR               1:17.73    1:16.05 ZQ     
                  36.41     1:16.05 (39.64)                                        
 10 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR            1:16.95    1:16.18 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:16.18 (39.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:16.69 ZQ     
                  36.46     1:16.69 (40.23)                                        
 12 McElroy, Nora             12 Badger-MR            1:17.28    1:16.75 ZQ     
                  35.85     1:16.75 (40.90)                                        
 13 Li, Diane G               12 LIAC-MR              1:16.58    1:16.95 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:16.95 (40.36)                                        
 14 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.17    1:17.15 ZQ     
                  36.23     1:17.15 (40.92)                                        
 15 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          1:17.69    1:17.49 ZQ     
                  36.80     1:17.49 (40.69)                                        
 16 Baker, Madison L          12 MWSC-MR              1:14.22    1:17.58 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:17.58 (41.06)                                        
 17 Bahl, Kanika              12 OWA-MR               1:18.03    1:17.80 ZQ     
                  36.05     1:17.80 (41.75)                                        
 18 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.42    1:18.19 ZQ     
                  37.25     1:18.19 (40.94)                                        
 19 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.23    1:18.44 ZQ     
                  36.04     1:18.44 (42.40)                                        
 20 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:18.97 ZQ     
                  36.60     1:18.97 (42.37)                                        
 21 Shehan, Olivia W          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.01    1:19.03 ZQ     
                  37.14     1:19.03 (41.89)                                        
 22 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.31    1:19.71 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:19.71 (42.04)                                        
 23 Buffone, Kimberly N       11 TVSC-MR              1:19.69    1:19.93 ZQ     
                  38.59     1:19.93 (41.34)                                        
 24 Vera, Karly N             12 Sachem-MR            1:19.26    1:20.04        
                  38.32     1:20.04 (41.72)                                        
 25 Diserio, Sophia           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.92    1:20.42        
                  37.41     1:20.42 (43.01)                                        
 26 Evans, Kate B             11 Badger-MR            1:19.58    1:20.91        
                  37.88     1:20.91 (43.03)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.76    1:24.31        
                  38.67     1:24.31 (45.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:24.29  NCSA
                2:50.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR               2:37.25    2:35.86 ZQ     
                  34.31     1:14.72 (40.41)     1:56.34 (41.62)     2:35.86 (39.52)
  2 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.67    2:37.31 ZQ     
                  34.61     1:14.72 (40.11)     1:56.84 (42.12)     2:37.31 (40.47)
  3 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR              2:41.51    2:37.74 ZQ     
                  35.59     1:16.22 (40.63)     1:57.02 (40.80)     2:37.74 (40.72)
  4 Walsh, Shannon M          12 Big Blue-MR          2:41.25    2:38.40 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:14.88 (39.87)     1:56.86 (41.98)     2:38.40 (41.54)
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          2:40.35    2:38.79 ZQ     
                  34.72     1:15.63 (40.91)     1:56.79 (41.16)     2:38.79 (42.00)
  6 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.63    2:38.90 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:16.50 (40.24)     1:57.49 (40.99)     2:38.90 (41.41)
  7 Li, Diane G               12 LIAC-MR              2:43.87    2:42.66 ZQ     
                  37.62     1:18.98 (41.36)     2:00.29 (41.31)     2:42.66 (42.37)
 -- Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              2:43.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.78     1:17.80 (41.02)     2:00.04 (42.24)          DQ (43.02)
Preliminaries
  9 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.28                   
                  37.09     1:19.67 (42.58)     2:02.48 (42.81)     2:44.28 (41.80)
 10 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              2:45.20                   
                  36.78     1:19.75 (42.97)     2:02.93 (43.18)     2:45.20 (42.27)
 11 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.88                   
                  36.34     1:18.13 (41.79)     2:01.60 (43.47)     2:45.88 (44.28)
 12 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              2:46.91                   
                  35.90     1:18.11 (42.21)     2:02.53 (44.42)     2:46.91 (44.38)
 13 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.78                   
                  36.35     1:18.53 (42.18)     2:03.26 (44.73)     2:47.78 (44.52)
 14 McElroy, Nora             12 Badger-MR            2:49.35                   
                  37.06     1:19.19 (42.13)     2:04.23 (45.04)     2:49.35 (45.12)
 15 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              2:50.16                   
                  38.06     1:21.02 (42.96)     2:06.40 (45.38)     2:50.16 (43.76)
 16 Evans, Kate B             11 Badger-MR            2:56.37                   
                  40.41     1:24.63 (44.22)     2:10.99 (46.36)     2:56.37 (45.38)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:24.29  NCSA
                2:50.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR               2:36.03    2:37.25 qZQ    
                  34.34     1:15.20 (40.86)     1:57.31 (42.11)     2:37.25 (39.94)
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          2:43.87    2:40.35 qZQ    
                  35.22     1:16.63 (41.41)     1:59.30 (42.67)     2:40.35 (41.05)
  3 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.78    2:40.63 qZQ    
                  36.62     1:17.53 (40.91)     2:00.01 (42.48)     2:40.63 (40.62)
  4 Walsh, Shannon M          12 Big Blue-MR          2:48.18    2:41.25 qZQ    
                  35.10     1:15.33 (40.23)     1:58.09 (42.76)     2:41.25 (43.16)
  5 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR              2:38.65    2:41.51 qZQ    
                  36.41     1:17.72 (41.31)     1:59.91 (42.19)     2:41.51 (41.60)
  6 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.03    2:42.67 qZQ    
                  35.55     1:17.15 (41.60)     1:59.75 (42.60)     2:42.67 (42.92)
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              2:45.72    2:43.22 qZQ    
                  37.65     1:18.81 (41.16)     2:00.91 (42.10)     2:43.22 (42.31)
  8 Li, Diane G               12 LIAC-MR              2:44.84    2:43.87 qZQ    
                  37.07     1:18.56 (41.49)     2:01.13 (42.57)     2:43.87 (42.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.29    2:44.28 ZQ     
                  37.09     1:19.67 (42.58)     2:02.48 (42.81)     2:44.28 (41.80)
 10 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              2:50.01    2:45.20 ZQ     
                  36.78     1:19.75 (42.97)     2:02.93 (43.18)     2:45.20 (42.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.15    2:45.88 ZQ     
                  36.34     1:18.13 (41.79)     2:01.60 (43.47)     2:45.88 (44.28)
 12 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              2:50.33    2:46.91 ZQ     
                  35.90     1:18.11 (42.21)     2:02.53 (44.42)     2:46.91 (44.38)
 13 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.78    2:47.78 ZQ     
                  36.35     1:18.53 (42.18)     2:03.26 (44.73)     2:47.78 (44.52)
 14 McElroy, Nora             12 Badger-MR            2:48.83    2:49.35 ZQ     
                  37.06     1:19.19 (42.13)     2:04.23 (45.04)     2:49.35 (45.12)
 15 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              2:48.33    2:50.16 ZQ     
                  38.06     1:21.02 (42.96)     2:06.40 (45.38)     2:50.16 (43.76)
 16 Evans, Kate B             11 Badger-MR            2:49.85    2:56.37        
                  40.41     1:24.63 (44.22)     2:10.99 (46.36)     2:56.37 (45.38)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
                31.09  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  31.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.23      28.04 ZQ     
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                29.29      28.72 ZQ     
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR                 29.30      28.77 ZQ     
  4 Kim, Rachel S             12 COND-MR                29.06      28.82 ZQ     
  5 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR              29.22      28.96 ZQ     
  6 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR           29.06      29.00 ZQ     
  7 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR                29.31      29.49 ZQ     
  8 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            29.42      29.78 ZQ     
Preliminaries
  9 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR            29.52                   
 10 German, Morgan T          12 Hurricanes-MR          29.94                   
 11 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.01                   
 12 Skoczylas, Anne M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.12                   
 13 Takei, Chiharu            12 Badger-MR              30.14                   
 14 Fuchs, Amanda B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.26                   
 15 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR                30.29                   
 16 Klein, Emma C             12 Pace-MR                30.31                   
 17 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR           30.36                   
 18 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.45                   
 19 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.46                   
 20 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR                 30.84                   
 21 Regenauer, Nicole         12 WSSC-MR                30.99                   
 22 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.07                   
 23 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR            31.13                   
 24 Weiner, Sierra T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.24                   
 25 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR                31.43                   
 26 Rutkoske, Paige           12 Big Blue-MR            31.47                   
 27 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.62                   
 28 Nierenberg, Amelia J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.96                   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
                31.09  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.36      28.23 qZQ    
  2 Kim, Rachel S             12 COND-MR                29.14      29.06 qZQ    
  2 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR           29.55      29.06 qZQ    
  4 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR              30.37      29.22 qZQ    
  5 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                29.20      29.29 qZQ    
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR                 28.59      29.30 qZQ    
  7 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR                29.07      29.31 qZQ    
  8 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR            30.70      29.42 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR            30.29      29.52 ZQ     
 10 German, Morgan T          12 Hurricanes-MR          30.14      29.94 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.78      30.01 ZQ     
 12 Skoczylas, Anne M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.05      30.12 ZQ     
 13 Takei, Chiharu            12 Badger-MR              30.19      30.14 ZQ     
 14 Fuchs, Amanda B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.57      30.26 ZQ     
 15 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR                31.02      30.29 ZQ     
 16 Klein, Emma C             12 Pace-MR                30.74      30.31 ZQ     
 17 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR           30.17      30.36 ZQ     
 18 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.93      30.45 ZQ     
 19 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.99      30.46 ZQ     
 20 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR                 31.02      30.84 ZQ     
 21 Regenauer, Nicole         12 WSSC-MR                30.85      30.99 ZQ     
 22 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.81      31.07 ZQ     
 23 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR            31.05      31.13        
 24 Weiner, Sierra T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.69      31.24        
 25 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR                30.85      31.43        
 26 Rutkoske, Paige           12 Big Blue-MR            30.55      31.47        
 27 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.99      31.62        
 28 Nierenberg, Amelia J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.98      31.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 57.34   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR      
                58.49  NCSA
              1:10.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.69      59.91 ZQ     
                  27.76       59.91 (32.15)                                        
  2 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.58    1:02.37 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:02.37 (32.85)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.27    1:04.57 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:04.57 (34.38)                                        
  4 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.01    1:05.99 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:05.99 (34.82)                                        
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:06.56    1:06.04 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:06.04 (35.54)                                        
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR               1:06.75    1:06.37 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:06.37 (35.24)                                        
  7 Takei, Chiharu            12 Badger-MR            1:07.36    1:06.82 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:06.82 (35.56)                                        
  8 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR            1:07.14    1:06.98 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:06.98 (35.57)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR              1:07.56                   
                  32.01     1:07.56 (35.55)                                        
 10 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.19                   
                  31.25     1:08.19 (36.94)                                        
 11 Kim, Rachel S             12 COND-MR              1:08.55                   
                  32.12     1:08.55 (36.43)                                        
 12 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.57                   
                  32.09     1:08.57 (36.48)                                        
 13 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.71                   
                  32.30     1:08.71 (36.41)                                        
 14 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.88                   
                  31.32     1:08.88 (37.56)                                        
 15 Fuchs, Amanda B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.28                   
                  32.49     1:09.28 (36.79)                                        
 16 Weiner, Jade R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.31                   
                  32.82     1:09.31 (36.49)                                        
 17 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              1:09.38                   
                  32.23     1:09.38 (37.15)                                        
 18 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               1:09.46                   
                  32.18     1:09.46 (37.28)                                        
 19 Weiner, Sierra T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.65                   
                  32.99     1:09.65 (36.66)                                        
 20 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.84                   
                  32.82     1:09.84 (37.02)                                        
 21 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.95                   
                  32.37     1:09.95 (37.58)                                        
 22 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.26                   
                  32.64     1:10.26 (37.62)                                        
 23 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.39                   
                  33.10     1:10.39 (37.29)                                        
 24 Baker, Madison L          12 MWSC-MR              1:10.45                   
                  32.43     1:10.45 (38.02)                                        
 25 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.47                   
                  32.31     1:10.47 (38.16)                                        
 26 Schattschneider, Sarah    12 SMC-MR               1:10.83                   
                  32.62     1:10.83 (38.21)                                        
 27 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              1:11.00                   
                  32.98     1:11.00 (38.02)                                        
 28 Blackman, Lindsey S       12 VAC-MR               1:11.44                   
                  32.41     1:11.44 (39.03)                                        
 29 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.49                   
                  32.44     1:11.49 (39.05)                                        
 30 Whalen, Bridget           12 WISC-MR              1:11.65                   
                  32.90     1:11.65 (38.75)                                        
 31 Panitz, Beatrix M         11 Badger-MR            1:12.66                   
                  33.94     1:12.66 (38.72)                                        
 32 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              1:12.67                   
                  32.09     1:12.67 (40.58)                                        
 33 Rutkoske, Paige           12 Big Blue-MR          1:14.71                   
                  33.79     1:14.71 (40.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 57.34   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR      
                58.49  NCSA
              1:10.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.33    1:00.69 qZQ    
                  28.31     1:00.69 (32.38)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.14    1:04.27 qZQ    
                  30.26     1:04.27 (34.01)                                        
  3 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.91    1:04.58 qZQ    
                  30.26     1:04.58 (34.32)                                        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:06.46    1:06.56 qZQ    
                  30.31     1:06.56 (36.25)                                        
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR               1:03.97    1:06.75 qZQ    
                  31.08     1:06.75 (35.67)                                        
  6 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.42    1:07.01 qZQ    
                  31.53     1:07.01 (35.48)                                        
  7 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR            1:08.89    1:07.14 qZQ    
                  30.91     1:07.14 (36.23)                                        
  8 Takei, Chiharu            12 Badger-MR            1:06.52    1:07.36 qZQ    
                  31.99     1:07.36 (35.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR              1:08.33    1:07.56 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:07.56 (35.55)                                        
 10 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.73    1:08.19 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:08.19 (36.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Rachel S             12 COND-MR              1:07.59    1:08.55 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:08.55 (36.43)                                        
 12 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.79    1:08.57 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:08.57 (36.48)                                        
 13 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:05.44    1:08.71 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:08.71 (36.41)                                        
 14 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.35    1:08.88 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:08.88 (37.56)                                        
 15 Fuchs, Amanda B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.40    1:09.28 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:09.28 (36.79)                                        
 16 Weiner, Jade R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.96    1:09.31 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:09.31 (36.49)                                        
 17 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.63    1:09.38 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:09.38 (37.15)                                        
 18 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               1:09.28    1:09.46 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:09.46 (37.28)                                        
 19 Weiner, Sierra T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.57    1:09.65 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:09.65 (36.66)                                        
 20 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.63    1:09.84 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:09.84 (37.02)                                        
 21 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.11    1:09.95 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:09.95 (37.58)                                        
 22 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.15    1:10.26 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:10.26 (37.62)                                        
 23 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.04    1:10.39 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:10.39 (37.29)                                        
 24 Baker, Madison L          12 MWSC-MR              1:07.40    1:10.45 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:10.45 (38.02)                                        
 25 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.89    1:10.47 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:10.47 (38.16)                                        
 26 Schattschneider, Sarah    12 SMC-MR               1:10.52    1:10.83 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:10.83 (38.21)                                        
 27 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:11.00        
                  32.98     1:11.00 (38.02)                                        
 28 Blackman, Lindsey S       12 VAC-MR               1:10.24    1:11.44        
                  32.41     1:11.44 (39.03)                                        
 29 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.04    1:11.49        
                  32.44     1:11.49 (39.05)                                        
 30 Whalen, Bridget           12 WISC-MR              1:10.69    1:11.65        
                  32.90     1:11.65 (38.75)                                        
 31 Panitz, Beatrix M         11 Badger-MR            1:10.59    1:12.66        
                  33.94     1:12.66 (38.72)                                        
 32 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              1:09.82    1:12.67        
                  32.09     1:12.67 (40.58)                                        
 33 Rutkoske, Paige           12 Big Blue-MR          1:10.82    1:14.71        
                  33.79     1:14.71 (40.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:09.98   2/21/2008 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
                2:07.39  NCSA
                2:37.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.36    2:08.70MZQ     
                  28.28     1:00.94 (32.66)     1:34.69 (33.75)     2:08.70 (34.01)
  2 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.12    2:18.23 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:05.11 (34.28)     1:41.44 (36.33)     2:18.23 (36.79)
  3 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.34    2:20.62 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:06.55 (35.61)     1:43.04 (36.49)     2:20.62 (37.58)
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.48    2:21.63 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:06.84 (35.67)     1:44.17 (37.33)     2:21.63 (37.46)
  5 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              2:33.09    2:29.43 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:12.74 (39.55)     1:51.36 (38.62)     2:29.43 (38.07)
  6 Takei, Chiharu            12 Badger-MR            2:30.78    2:33.53 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:08.91 (36.85)     1:50.99 (42.08)     2:33.53 (42.54)
  7 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.64    2:33.97 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:11.34 (39.05)     1:52.59 (41.25)     2:33.97 (41.38)
  8 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.39    2:36.98 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:11.81 (39.19)     1:54.72 (42.91)     2:36.98 (42.26)
Preliminaries
  9 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.43                   
                  33.72     1:12.94 (39.22)     1:55.27 (42.33)     2:40.43 (45.16)
 10 Fuchs, Amanda B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.75                   
                  35.11     1:16.13 (41.02)     1:59.27 (43.14)     2:41.75 (42.48)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:09.98   2/21/2008 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
                2:07.39  NCSA
                2:37.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.98    2:10.36 qZQ    
                  28.83     1:01.91 (33.08)     1:35.84 (33.93)     2:10.36 (34.52)
  2 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.47    2:19.12 qZQ    
                  31.04     1:06.08 (35.04)     1:42.52 (36.44)     2:19.12 (36.60)
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.17    2:22.48 qZQ    
                  31.95     1:07.93 (35.98)     1:46.10 (38.17)     2:22.48 (36.38)
  4 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.65    2:24.34 qZQ    
                  30.84     1:07.62 (36.78)     1:46.55 (38.93)     2:24.34 (37.79)
  5 Takei, Chiharu            12 Badger-MR            2:33.99    2:30.78 qZQ    
                  31.84     1:09.56 (37.72)     1:49.34 (39.78)     2:30.78 (41.44)
  6 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              2:35.12    2:33.09 qZQ    
                  33.60     1:13.37 (39.77)     1:53.66 (40.29)     2:33.09 (39.43)
  7 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.49    2:36.64 qZQ    
                  31.83     1:10.71 (38.88)     1:53.16 (42.45)     2:36.64 (43.48)
  8 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.63    2:39.39 q      
                  32.31     1:11.44 (39.13)     1:54.61 (43.17)     2:39.39 (44.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.48    2:40.43        
                  33.72     1:12.94 (39.22)     1:55.27 (42.33)     2:40.43 (45.16)
 10 Fuchs, Amanda B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.20    2:41.75        
                  35.11     1:16.13 (41.02)     1:59.27 (43.14)     2:41.75 (42.48)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 58.44   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
              1:10.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR               1:03.84    1:02.84 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:02.84 (33.55)                                        
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.79    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:04.70 (34.47)                                        
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.11    1:05.35 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:05.35 (35.65)                                        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:06.04    1:05.54 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:05.54 (35.97)                                        
  5 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:05.93 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:05.93 (36.20)                                        
  6 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR            1:07.12    1:06.68 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:06.68 (35.80)                                        
  7 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.47    1:07.70 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:07.70 (36.80)                                        
  8 Baker, Madison L          12 MWSC-MR              1:06.91    1:08.39 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:08.39 (36.18)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.30                   
                  30.95     1:07.30 (36.35)                                        
 10 Hovey, Emily K            12 NBS-MR               1:07.58                   
                  31.50     1:07.58 (36.08)                                        
 11 Bailey, Brittany M        12 Badger-MR            1:08.11                   
                  31.36     1:08.11 (36.75)                                        
 12 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.24                   
                  32.36     1:08.24 (35.88)                                        
 13 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            1:08.44                   
                  31.38     1:08.44 (37.06)                                        
 14 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               1:08.46                   
                  30.98     1:08.46 (37.48)                                        
 15 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.57                   
                  31.68     1:08.57 (36.89)                                        
 16 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.58                   
                  31.48     1:08.58 (37.10)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.63                   
                  31.15     1:08.63 (37.48)                                        
 18 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR              1:08.78                   
                  33.44     1:08.78 (35.34)                                        
 19 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          1:08.98                   
                  31.87     1:08.98 (37.11)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.98                   
                  32.37     1:08.98 (36.61)                                        
 21 Shehan, Olivia W          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.22                   
                  32.20     1:09.22 (37.02)                                        
 22 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                1:09.35                   
                  31.33     1:09.35 (38.02)                                        
 23 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.58                   
                  32.96     1:09.58 (36.62)                                        
 24 Weiner, Sierra T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.93                   
                  32.65     1:09.93 (37.28)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.13                   
                  31.93     1:10.13 (38.20)                                        
 26 Rutkoske, Paige           12 Big Blue-MR          1:10.15                   
                  32.23     1:10.15 (37.92)                                        
 27 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.58                   
                  32.02     1:10.58 (38.56)                                        
 28 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR              1:10.73                   
                  31.99     1:10.73 (38.74)                                        
 29 Evans, Kate B             11 Badger-MR            1:10.79                   
                  32.49     1:10.79 (38.30)                                        
 30 Koch, Julianne T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.25                   
                  33.05     1:11.25 (38.20)                                        
 31 Klein, Emma C             12 Pace-MR              1:11.35                   
                  32.09     1:11.35 (39.26)                                        
 32 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR              1:11.41                   
                  32.43     1:11.41 (38.98)                                        
 33 Fuchs, Amanda B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.05                   
                  32.59     1:12.05 (39.46)                                        
 34 Whalen, Bridget           12 WISC-MR              1:12.12                   
                  32.80     1:12.12 (39.32)                                        
 -- McElroy, Nora             12 Badger-MR                DQ                    
                  33.83          DQ (37.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 58.44   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
              1:10.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          12 CSC-MR               1:03.69    1:03.84 qZQ    
                  29.99     1:03.84 (33.85)                                        
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.70    1:04.79 qZQ    
                  30.67     1:04.79 (34.12)                                        
  3 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.83    1:06.04 qZQ    
                  29.53     1:06.04 (36.51)                                        
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          1:07.05    1:06.04 qZQ    
                  31.36     1:06.04 (34.68)                                        
  5 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.72    1:06.47 qZQ    
                  30.26     1:06.47 (36.21)                                        
  6 Baker, Madison L          12 MWSC-MR              1:06.72    1:06.91 qZQ    
                  31.57     1:06.91 (35.34)                                        
  7 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.31    1:07.11 qZQ    
                  30.44     1:07.11 (36.67)                                        
  8 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR            1:07.55    1:07.12 qZQ    
                  31.56     1:07.12 (35.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.62    1:07.30 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:07.30 (36.35)                                        
 10 Hovey, Emily K            12 NBS-MR               1:08.97    1:07.58 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:07.58 (36.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bailey, Brittany M        12 Badger-MR            1:08.23    1:08.11 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:08.11 (36.75)                                        
 12 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.12    1:08.24 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:08.24 (35.88)                                        
 13 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            1:10.37    1:08.44 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:08.44 (37.06)                                        
 14 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               1:09.57    1:08.46 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:08.46 (37.48)                                        
 15 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.49    1:08.57 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:08.57 (36.89)                                        
 16 Drury, Shannon            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.89    1:08.58 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:08.58 (37.10)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.57    1:08.63 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:08.63 (37.48)                                        
 18 Deverna, Tara N           12 GAEL-MR              1:10.33    1:08.78 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:08.78 (35.34)                                        
 19 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          1:08.92    1:08.98 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:08.98 (37.11)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.76    1:08.98 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:08.98 (36.61)                                        
 21 Shehan, Olivia W          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.73    1:09.22 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:09.22 (37.02)                                        
 22 Glenday, Kerry J          12 IA-MR                1:09.74    1:09.35 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:09.35 (38.02)                                        
 23 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.46    1:09.58 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:09.58 (36.62)                                        
 24 Weiner, Sierra T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00    1:09.93 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:09.93 (37.28)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.60    1:10.13 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:10.13 (38.20)                                        
 26 Rutkoske, Paige           12 Big Blue-MR          1:10.16    1:10.15 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:10.15 (37.92)                                        
 27 Patrick, Trudiann O       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.47    1:10.58 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:10.58 (38.56)                                        
 28 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR              1:10.60    1:10.73        
                  31.99     1:10.73 (38.74)                                        
 29 Evans, Kate B             11 Badger-MR            1:10.52    1:10.79        
                  32.49     1:10.79 (38.30)                                        
 30 Koch, Julianne T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.09    1:11.25        
                  33.05     1:11.25 (38.20)                                        
 31 Klein, Emma C             12 Pace-MR              1:10.16    1:11.35        
                  32.09     1:11.35 (39.26)                                        
 32 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR              1:10.43    1:11.41        
                  32.43     1:11.41 (38.98)                                        
 33 Fuchs, Amanda B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.86    1:12.05        
                  32.59     1:12.05 (39.46)                                        
 34 Whalen, Bridget           12 WISC-MR              1:10.48    1:12.12        
                  32.80     1:12.12 (39.32)                                        
 -- McElroy, Nora             12 Badger-MR            1:10.45         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  33.83          DQ (37.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:06.11    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:09.49  NCSA
                2:29.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.03    2:14.08 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:03.78 (35.34)     1:43.12 (39.34)     2:14.08 (30.96)
  2 Baker, Madison L          12 MWSC-MR              2:19.11    2:18.01 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:04.64 (35.09)     1:45.56 (40.92)     2:18.01 (32.45)
  3 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.79    2:18.26 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:06.05 (35.42)     1:46.43 (40.38)     2:18.26 (31.83)
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.90    2:19.29 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:03.96 (34.43)     1:47.48 (43.52)     2:19.29 (31.81)
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          2:19.83    2:19.73 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:05.62 (35.57)     1:47.28 (41.66)     2:19.73 (32.45)
  6 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.10    2:22.18 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:06.69 (36.72)     1:49.55 (42.86)     2:22.18 (32.63)
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.18    2:23.68 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:06.23 (35.36)     1:51.60 (45.37)     2:23.68 (32.08)
  8 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.41    2:24.87 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:09.05 (37.70)     1:50.67 (41.62)     2:24.87 (34.20)
Preliminaries
  9 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR            2:26.00                   
                  31.51     1:11.03 (39.52)     1:53.23 (42.20)     2:26.00 (32.77)
 10 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.28                   
                  32.22     1:11.31 (39.09)     1:53.57 (42.26)     2:26.28 (32.71)
 11 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          2:26.48                   
                  31.85     1:09.59 (37.74)     1:53.26 (43.67)     2:26.48 (33.22)
 12 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            2:26.91                   
                  33.00     1:09.14 (36.14)     1:53.27 (44.13)     2:26.91 (33.64)
 13 Bailey, Brittany M        12 Badger-MR            2:26.93                   
                  32.75     1:07.30 (34.55)     1:52.95 (45.65)     2:26.93 (33.98)
 14 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.94                   
                  32.05     1:09.60 (37.55)     1:53.86 (44.26)     2:26.94 (33.08)
 15 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.17                   
                  33.44     1:09.92 (36.48)     1:54.97 (45.05)     2:27.17 (32.20)
 16 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR          2:28.26                   
                  32.60     1:11.20 (38.60)     1:55.06 (43.86)     2:28.26 (33.20)
 17 Shehan, Olivia W          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.95                   
                  33.32     1:11.70 (38.38)     1:55.86 (44.16)     2:28.95 (33.09)
 18 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.66                   
                  33.04     1:10.16 (37.12)     1:57.42 (47.26)     2:30.66 (33.24)
 19 Fuchs, Amanda B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.07                   
                  32.92     1:11.64 (38.72)     1:56.20 (44.56)     2:32.07 (35.87)
 20 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              2:32.09                   
                  32.28     1:11.57 (39.29)     1:56.21 (44.64)     2:32.09 (35.88)
 21 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.41                   
                  33.03     1:11.98 (38.95)     1:59.69 (47.71)     2:32.41 (32.72)
 22 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.94                   
                  32.29     1:12.49 (40.20)     1:55.46 (42.97)     2:32.94 (37.48)
 -- Weiner, Sierra T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR             DQ                    
                  32.33     1:10.30 (37.97)     1:54.01 (43.71)          DQ (46.96)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:06.11    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:09.49  NCSA
                2:29.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.13    2:16.03 qZQ    
                  28.22     1:03.85 (35.63)     1:44.19 (40.34)     2:16.03 (31.84)
  2 Baker, Madison L          12 MWSC-MR              2:19.79    2:19.11 qZQ    
                  30.47     1:06.12 (35.65)     1:47.61 (41.49)     2:19.11 (31.50)
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR          2:22.17    2:19.83 qZQ    
                  30.53     1:06.08 (35.55)     1:48.00 (41.92)     2:19.83 (31.83)
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.78    2:19.90 qZQ    
                  29.83     1:05.55 (35.72)     1:48.19 (42.64)     2:19.90 (31.71)
  5 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.53    2:20.79 qZQ    
                  31.11     1:06.32 (35.21)     1:48.14 (41.82)     2:20.79 (32.65)
  6 Gawlik, Keri N            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.67    2:22.10 qZQ    
                  29.57     1:05.77 (36.20)     1:49.19 (43.42)     2:22.10 (32.91)
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.08    2:24.18 qZQ    
                  30.62     1:07.03 (36.41)     1:51.90 (44.87)     2:24.18 (32.28)
  8 Barry, Amanda E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.77    2:25.41 qZQ    
                  32.09     1:11.41 (39.32)     1:51.47 (40.06)     2:25.41 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR            2:24.11    2:26.00 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:11.03 (39.52)     1:53.23 (42.20)     2:26.00 (32.77)
 10 Cirone, Alexandra         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.74    2:26.28 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:11.31 (39.09)     1:53.57 (42.26)     2:26.28 (32.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR          2:25.43    2:26.48 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:09.59 (37.74)     1:53.26 (43.67)     2:26.48 (33.22)
 12 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            2:29.66    2:26.91 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:09.14 (36.14)     1:53.27 (44.13)     2:26.91 (33.64)
 13 Bailey, Brittany M        12 Badger-MR            2:25.44    2:26.93 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:07.30 (34.55)     1:52.95 (45.65)     2:26.93 (33.98)
 14 Lydon, Breann N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.13    2:26.94 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:09.60 (37.55)     1:53.86 (44.26)     2:26.94 (33.08)
 15 Housman, Emma Grace G     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.67    2:27.17 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:09.92 (36.48)     1:54.97 (45.05)     2:27.17 (32.20)
 16 Yu, Wynona K              12 Twisters-MR          2:28.47    2:28.26 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:11.20 (38.60)     1:55.06 (43.86)     2:28.26 (33.20)
 17 Shehan, Olivia W          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.50    2:28.95 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:11.70 (38.38)     1:55.86 (44.16)     2:28.95 (33.09)
 18 Ogisu, Emilie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.39    2:30.66        
                  33.04     1:10.16 (37.12)     1:57.42 (47.26)     2:30.66 (33.24)
 19 Fuchs, Amanda B           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.47    2:32.07        
                  32.92     1:11.64 (38.72)     1:56.20 (44.56)     2:32.07 (35.87)
 20 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              2:29.12    2:32.09        
                  32.28     1:11.57 (39.29)     1:56.21 (44.64)     2:32.09 (35.88)
 21 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.49    2:32.41        
                  33.03     1:11.98 (38.95)     1:59.69 (47.71)     2:32.41 (32.72)
 22 Grady, Caitlin M          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.98    2:32.94        
                  32.29     1:12.49 (40.20)     1:55.46 (42.97)     2:32.94 (37.48)
 -- Weiner, Sierra T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.33     1:10.30 (37.97)     1:54.01 (43.71)          DQ (46.96)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 23.74    5/1/1982 Jennifer Boyd, BSC-MR                        
                23.69  JRN
                23.89  ZMAX
                24.59  NCSA
                26.79  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  23.90 - 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR                25.28      25.17 ZQ     
  2 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.33      25.34 ZQ     
  3 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR            25.78      25.44 ZQ     
  4 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR                25.81      25.47 ZQ     
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                25.95      26.08 ZQ     
  6 Howe, Ritchey F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.93      26.20 ZQ     
  7 Anastasiou, Elle J        13 Pace-MR                26.13      26.36 ZQ     
  8 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR            26.04      26.41 ZQ     
Preliminaries
  9 Shiota, Lena A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.18                   
 10 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.22                   
 11 Baker, Lauren R           14 MWSC-MR                26.23                   
 12 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR                 26.33                   
 13 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.40                   
 14 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR             26.42                   
 15 Rutigliano, Imma M        14 NDAC-MR                26.51                   
 16 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR            26.52                   
 17 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR                 26.53                   
 18 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR                26.62                   
 19 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR            26.64                   
 20 Wegescheide, Blair M      14 Big Blue-MR            26.72                   
 20 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.72                   
 22 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.80                   
 23 Ryan, Katherine C         14 OWA-MR                 26.87                   
 24 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.93                   
 25 McDavid, Aeisha A         14 Middies-MR             26.94                   
 26 Parker, Rachel            14 OWA-MR                 27.07                   
 27 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR                 27.29                   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 23.74    5/1/1982 Jennifer Boyd, BSC-MR                        
                23.69  JRN
                23.89  ZMAX
                24.59  NCSA
                26.79  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  23.90 - 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR                25.21      25.28 qZQ    
  2 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.46      25.33 qZQ    
  3 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR            25.88      25.78 qZQ    
  4 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR                25.32      25.81 qZQ    
  5 Howe, Ritchey F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.99      25.93 qZQ    
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                25.98      25.95 qZQ    
  7 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR            26.29      26.04 qZQ    
  8 Anastasiou, Elle J        13 Pace-MR                26.18      26.13 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shiota, Lena A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.15      26.18 ZQ     
 10 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.74      26.22 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baker, Lauren R           14 MWSC-MR                26.56      26.23 ZQ     
 12 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR                 26.07      26.33 ZQ     
 13 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.77      26.40 ZQ     
 14 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR             25.96      26.42 ZQ     
 15 Rutigliano, Imma M        14 NDAC-MR                26.70      26.51 ZQ     
 16 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR            26.45      26.52 ZQ     
 17 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR                 26.50      26.53 ZQ     
 18 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR                25.75      26.62 ZQ     
 19 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR            26.21      26.64 ZQ     
 20 Wegescheide, Blair M      14 Big Blue-MR            26.74      26.72 ZQ     
 20 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.15      26.72 ZQ     
 22 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.50      26.80        
 23 Ryan, Katherine C         14 OWA-MR                 26.62      26.87        
 24 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.67      26.93        
 25 McDavid, Aeisha A         14 Middies-MR             26.76      26.94        
 26 Parker, Rachel            14 OWA-MR                 26.77      27.07        
 27 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR                 26.45      27.29        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 50.48   2/21/2008 Lia M. Neal at 2008 MR Senior, AGUA-MR       
                51.29  JRN
                51.89  ZMAX
                52.89  NCSA
                58.19  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  51.90 - 58.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.07      54.45 ZQ     
                  26.02       54.45 (28.43)                                        
  2 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR                55.86      54.76 ZQ     
                  26.24       54.76 (28.52)                                        
  3 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR                55.60      54.93 ZQ     
                  26.33       54.93 (28.60)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Imma M        14 NDAC-MR                56.36      56.23 ZQ     
                  26.94       56.23 (29.29)                                        
  5 Anastasiou, Elle J        13 Pace-MR                56.41      56.78 ZQ     
                  27.39       56.78 (29.39)                                        
  6 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR            55.42      56.82 ZQ     
                  26.79       56.82 (30.03)                                        
  7 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR            56.52      56.94 ZQ     
                  27.63       56.94 (29.31)                                        
  8 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR                 56.61      56.99 ZQ     
                  27.60       56.99 (29.39)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR             56.73                   
                  27.05       56.73 (29.68)                                        
 10 Howe, Ritchey F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.11                   
                  27.53       57.11 (29.58)                                        
 11 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR    57.17                   
                  27.91       57.17 (29.26)                                        
 12 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.34                   
                  27.47       57.34 (29.87)                                        
 13 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR                57.36                   
                  27.56       57.36 (29.80)                                        
 14 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR            57.38                   
                  27.54       57.38 (29.84)                                        
 15 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.45                   
                  27.57       57.45 (29.88)                                        
 16 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                57.47                   
                  27.78       57.47 (29.69)                                        
 17 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.49                   
                  27.66       57.49 (29.83)                                        
 18 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR    57.50                   
                  27.64       57.50 (29.86)                                        
 19 Baker, Lauren R           14 MWSC-MR                57.61                   
                  27.39       57.61 (30.22)                                        
 20 Burke, Meaghan            14 NY Sharks-MR           57.70                   
                  27.74       57.70 (29.96)                                        
 21 Ryan, Katherine C         14 OWA-MR                 57.79                   
                  27.73       57.79 (30.06)                                        
 22 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR                 57.80                   
                  27.68       57.80 (30.12)                                        
 23 Hain, Karina A            14 UNLGA-MR               57.83                   
                  28.21       57.83 (29.62)                                        
 24 O'Neal, Kelly             14 Badger-MR              57.88                   
                  27.83       57.88 (30.05)                                        
 25 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR                58.03                   
                  27.76       58.03 (30.27)                                        
 26 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.20                   
                  27.52       58.20 (30.68)                                        
 27 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.36                   
                  27.79       58.36 (30.57)                                        
 28 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.54                   
                  28.35       58.54 (30.19)                                        
 29 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR                 58.69                   
                  28.30       58.69 (30.39)                                        
 30 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 MWSC-MR                59.26                   
                  28.55       59.26 (30.71)                                        
 31 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR            59.32                   
                  28.19       59.32 (31.13)                                        
 32 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR              59.73                   
                  28.13       59.73 (31.60)                                        
 33 Shiota, Lena A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.98                   
                  28.27       59.98 (31.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 50.48   2/21/2008 Lia M. Neal at 2008 MR Senior, AGUA-MR       
                51.29  JRN
                51.89  ZMAX
                52.89  NCSA
                58.19  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  51.90 - 58.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.70      55.07 qZQ    
                  26.04       55.07 (29.03)                                        
  2 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR            55.71      55.42 qZQ    
                  26.83       55.42 (28.59)                                        
  3 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR                54.75      55.60 qZQ    
                  26.96       55.60 (28.64)                                        
  4 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR                55.73      55.86 qZQ    
                  26.76       55.86 (29.10)                                        
  5 Rutigliano, Imma M        14 NDAC-MR                58.18      56.36 qZQ    
                  26.97       56.36 (29.39)                                        
  6 Anastasiou, Elle J        13 Pace-MR                58.16      56.41 qZQ    
                  27.52       56.41 (28.89)                                        
  7 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR            56.73      56.52 qZQ    
                  27.07       56.52 (29.45)                                        
  8 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR                 57.25      56.61 qZQ    
                  27.41       56.61 (29.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR             55.60      56.73 ZQ     
                  27.05       56.73 (29.68)                                        
 10 Howe, Ritchey F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.86      57.11 ZQ     
                  27.53       57.11 (29.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR    57.35      57.17 ZQ     
                  27.91       57.17 (29.26)                                        
 12 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.31      57.34 ZQ     
                  27.47       57.34 (29.87)                                        
 13 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR                56.20      57.36 ZQ     
                  27.56       57.36 (29.80)                                        
 14 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR            56.49      57.38 ZQ     
                  27.54       57.38 (29.84)                                        
 15 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.56      57.45 ZQ     
                  27.57       57.45 (29.88)                                        
 16 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                57.32      57.47 ZQ     
                  27.78       57.47 (29.69)                                        
 17 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.75      57.49 ZQ     
                  27.66       57.49 (29.83)                                        
 18 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR    58.18      57.50 ZQ     
                  27.64       57.50 (29.86)                                        
 19 Baker, Lauren R           14 MWSC-MR                55.80      57.61 ZQ     
                  27.39       57.61 (30.22)                                        
 20 Burke, Meaghan            14 NY Sharks-MR           57.82      57.70 ZQ     
                  27.74       57.70 (29.96)                                        
 21 Ryan, Katherine C         14 OWA-MR                 57.96      57.79 ZQ     
                  27.73       57.79 (30.06)                                        
 22 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR                 57.25      57.80 ZQ     
                  27.68       57.80 (30.12)                                        
 23 Hain, Karina A            14 UNLGA-MR               58.04      57.83 ZQ     
                  28.21       57.83 (29.62)                                        
 24 O'Neal, Kelly             14 Badger-MR              57.54      57.88 ZQ     
                  27.83       57.88 (30.05)                                        
 25 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR                57.56      58.03 ZQ     
                  27.76       58.03 (30.27)                                        
 26 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      58.20        
                  27.52       58.20 (30.68)                                        
 27 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.90      58.36        
                  27.79       58.36 (30.57)                                        
 28 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.13      58.54        
                  28.35       58.54 (30.19)                                        
 29 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR                 57.17      58.69        
                  28.30       58.69 (30.39)                                        
 30 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 MWSC-MR                58.01      59.26        
                  28.55       59.26 (30.71)                                        
 31 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR            56.94      59.32        
                  28.19       59.32 (31.13)                                        
 32 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR              58.18      59.73        
                  28.13       59.73 (31.60)                                        
 33 Shiota, Lena A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.95      59.98        
                  28.27       59.98 (31.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:49.25   2/22/2007 Emily Kelly at 2007 MR Senior, LIAC-MR     
                1:50.39  JRN
                1:51.69  ZMAX
                1:54.19  NCSA
                2:06.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.70 - 2:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR           2:00.02    1:57.94 ZQ     
                  27.45       57.66 (30.21)     1:28.34 (30.68)     1:57.94 (29.60)
  2 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              1:58.70    1:58.12 ZQ     
                  27.33       56.97 (29.64)     1:27.60 (30.63)     1:58.12 (30.52)
  3 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.09    1:58.98 ZQ     
                  27.47       57.58 (30.11)     1:28.11 (30.53)     1:58.98 (30.87)
  4 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR              2:00.10    1:59.99 ZQ     
                  27.61       58.01 (30.40)     1:29.10 (31.09)     1:59.99 (30.89)
  5 Baker, Lauren R           14 MWSC-MR              2:00.92    2:00.99 ZQ     
                  27.81       58.41 (30.60)     1:30.08 (31.67)     2:00.99 (30.91)
  6 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:01.90    2:02.76 ZQ     
                  28.23     1:00.10 (31.87)     1:32.61 (32.51)     2:02.76 (30.15)
  7 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.15    2:03.62 ZQ     
                  29.06       59.99 (30.93)     1:32.09 (32.10)     2:03.62 (31.53)
  8 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          2:01.18    2:04.35 ZQ     
                  28.36       59.49 (31.13)     1:31.37 (31.88)     2:04.35 (32.98)
Preliminaries
  9 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              2:02.42                   
                  28.17       58.90 (30.73)     1:30.63 (31.73)     2:02.42 (31.79)
 10 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR               2:02.88                   
                  28.54       59.57 (31.03)     1:31.45 (31.88)     2:02.88 (31.43)
 11 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          2:03.15                   
                  28.62       59.91 (31.29)     1:31.87 (31.96)     2:03.15 (31.28)
 12 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.60                   
                  28.60       59.75 (31.15)     1:32.11 (32.36)     2:03.60 (31.49)
 13 Hain, Karina A            14 UNLGA-MR             2:03.75                   
                  28.87     1:00.18 (31.31)     1:32.34 (32.16)     2:03.75 (31.41)
 14 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.91                   
                  28.18       59.55 (31.37)     1:31.99 (32.44)     2:03.91 (31.92)
 15 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.25                   
                  28.54     1:00.81 (32.27)     1:33.32 (32.51)     2:04.25 (30.93)
 16 Burke, Meaghan            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.54                   
                  28.07       58.81 (30.74)     1:31.28 (32.47)     2:04.54 (33.26)
 17 Torre, Melissa R          14 UNLIE-MR             2:04.64                   
                  29.27     1:01.10 (31.83)     1:33.54 (32.44)     2:04.64 (31.10)
 18 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.85                   
                  28.89     1:00.23 (31.34)     1:32.71 (32.48)     2:04.85 (32.14)
 19 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:04.97                   
                  29.14     1:00.68 (31.54)     1:33.03 (32.35)     2:04.97 (31.94)
 20 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.67                   
                  28.70     1:00.29 (31.59)     1:33.26 (32.97)     2:05.67 (32.41)
 21 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               2:05.73                   
                  27.79       59.43 (31.64)     1:32.10 (32.67)     2:05.73 (33.63)
 22 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              2:06.10                   
                  28.20       59.47 (31.27)     1:32.47 (33.00)     2:06.10 (33.63)
 23 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR          2:06.13                   
                  28.68     1:00.13 (31.45)     1:32.98 (32.85)     2:06.13 (33.15)
 24 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.32                   
                  28.66     1:00.47 (31.81)     1:33.41 (32.94)     2:06.32 (32.91)
 25 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       2:06.43                   
                  28.87     1:00.49 (31.62)     1:33.72 (33.23)     2:06.43 (32.71)
 26 Lindahl, Stephanie        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.64                   
                  29.09     1:00.09 (31.00)     1:32.91 (32.82)     2:06.64 (33.73)
 27 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.68                   
                  29.26     1:01.58 (32.32)     1:34.39 (32.81)     2:06.68 (32.29)
 28 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR               2:06.81                   
                  29.25     1:00.99 (31.74)     1:33.99 (33.00)     2:06.81 (32.82)
 29 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:06.87                   
                  29.23     1:01.29 (32.06)     1:34.15 (32.86)     2:06.87 (32.72)
 30 Anastasiou, Elle J        13 Pace-MR              2:07.69                   
                  29.58     1:01.40 (31.82)     1:34.15 (32.75)     2:07.69 (33.54)
 31 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.59                   
                  29.11     1:01.25 (32.14)     1:34.85 (33.60)     2:08.59 (33.74)
 32 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.06                   
                  28.81     1:00.69 (31.88)     1:34.50 (33.81)     2:09.06 (34.56)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:49.25   2/22/2007 Emily Kelly at 2007 MR Senior, LIAC-MR     
                1:50.39  JRN
                1:51.69  ZMAX
                1:54.19  NCSA
                2:06.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.70 - 2:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              1:58.55    1:58.70 qZQ    
                  27.05       56.52 (29.47)     1:27.25 (30.73)     1:58.70 (31.45)
  2 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR           1:57.21    2:00.02 qZQ    
                  27.34       57.68 (30.34)     1:29.37 (31.69)     2:00.02 (30.65)
  3 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.64    2:00.09 qZQ    
                  27.61       58.30 (30.69)     1:29.45 (31.15)     2:00.09 (30.64)
  4 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR              2:00.85    2:00.10 qZQ    
                  27.46       57.92 (30.46)     1:29.55 (31.63)     2:00.10 (30.55)
  5 Baker, Lauren R           14 MWSC-MR              1:58.26    2:00.92 qZQ    
                  27.85       58.85 (31.00)     1:30.53 (31.68)     2:00.92 (30.39)
  6 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.82    2:01.15 qZQ    
                  28.45       58.59 (30.14)     1:29.98 (31.39)     2:01.15 (31.17)
  7 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          2:00.76    2:01.18 qZQ    
                  27.58       57.40 (29.82)     1:29.04 (31.64)     2:01.18 (32.14)
  8 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:02.51    2:01.90 qZQ    
                  27.69       58.47 (30.78)     1:30.40 (31.93)     2:01.90 (31.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              2:04.22    2:02.42 ZQ     
                  28.17       58.90 (30.73)     1:30.63 (31.73)     2:02.42 (31.79)
 10 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR               2:00.65    2:02.88 ZQ     
                  28.54       59.57 (31.03)     1:31.45 (31.88)     2:02.88 (31.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          2:02.87    2:03.15 ZQ     
                  28.62       59.91 (31.29)     1:31.87 (31.96)     2:03.15 (31.28)
 12 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.80    2:03.60 ZQ     
                  28.60       59.75 (31.15)     1:32.11 (32.36)     2:03.60 (31.49)
 13 Hain, Karina A            14 UNLGA-MR             2:03.36    2:03.75 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:00.18 (31.31)     1:32.34 (32.16)     2:03.75 (31.41)
 14 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.39    2:03.91 ZQ     
                  28.18       59.55 (31.37)     1:31.99 (32.44)     2:03.91 (31.92)
 15 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.25    2:04.25 ZQ     
                  28.54     1:00.81 (32.27)     1:33.32 (32.51)     2:04.25 (30.93)
 16 Burke, Meaghan            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.36    2:04.54 ZQ     
                  28.07       58.81 (30.74)     1:31.28 (32.47)     2:04.54 (33.26)
 17 Torre, Melissa R          14 UNLIE-MR             2:06.01    2:04.64 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:01.10 (31.83)     1:33.54 (32.44)     2:04.64 (31.10)
 18 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.34    2:04.85 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:00.23 (31.34)     1:32.71 (32.48)     2:04.85 (32.14)
 19 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:06.03    2:04.97 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:00.68 (31.54)     1:33.03 (32.35)     2:04.97 (31.94)
 20 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.96    2:05.67 ZQ     
                  28.70     1:00.29 (31.59)     1:33.26 (32.97)     2:05.67 (32.41)
 21 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               2:04.63    2:05.73 ZQ     
                  27.79       59.43 (31.64)     1:32.10 (32.67)     2:05.73 (33.63)
 22 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              2:06.46    2:06.10 ZQ     
                  28.20       59.47 (31.27)     1:32.47 (33.00)     2:06.10 (33.63)
 23 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR          2:03.90    2:06.13 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:00.13 (31.45)     1:32.98 (32.85)     2:06.13 (33.15)
 24 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.42    2:06.32 ZQ     
                  28.66     1:00.47 (31.81)     1:33.41 (32.94)     2:06.32 (32.91)
 25 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       2:04.39    2:06.43 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:00.49 (31.62)     1:33.72 (33.23)     2:06.43 (32.71)
 26 Lindahl, Stephanie        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.24    2:06.64        
                  29.09     1:00.09 (31.00)     1:32.91 (32.82)     2:06.64 (33.73)
 27 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.84    2:06.68        
                  29.26     1:01.58 (32.32)     1:34.39 (32.81)     2:06.68 (32.29)
 28 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR               2:06.14    2:06.81        
                  29.25     1:00.99 (31.74)     1:33.99 (33.00)     2:06.81 (32.82)
 29 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:06.12    2:06.87        
                  29.23     1:01.29 (32.06)     1:34.15 (32.86)     2:06.87 (32.72)
 30 Anastasiou, Elle J        13 Pace-MR              2:05.69    2:07.69        
                  29.58     1:01.40 (31.82)     1:34.15 (32.75)     2:07.69 (33.54)
 31 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.38    2:08.59        
                  29.11     1:01.25 (32.14)     1:34.85 (33.60)     2:08.59 (33.74)
 32 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.94    2:09.06        
                  28.81     1:00.69 (31.88)     1:34.50 (33.81)     2:09.06 (34.56)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:53.19  JRN
                4:55.89  ZMAX
                5:03.29  NCSA
                5:31.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.90 - 5:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR           5:18.23    5:13.18 ZQ     
                  28.16       59.04 (30.88)     1:30.27 (31.23)     2:02.20 (31.93)
        2:34.12 (31.92)     3:06.04 (31.92)     3:38.04 (32.00)     4:10.36 (32.32)
        4:43.03 (32.67)     5:13.18 (30.15)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.62    5:15.77 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:00.57 (31.31)     1:32.22 (31.65)     2:04.16 (31.94)
        2:36.38 (32.22)     3:08.39 (32.01)     3:40.69 (32.30)     4:12.86 (32.17)
        4:44.90 (32.04)     5:15.77 (30.87)                                        
  3 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR              5:16.18    5:15.81 ZQ     
                  28.58       59.91 (31.33)     1:32.02 (32.11)     2:04.35 (32.33)
        2:36.67 (32.32)     3:09.10 (32.43)     3:41.48 (32.38)     4:13.85 (32.37)
        4:45.98 (32.13)     5:15.81 (29.83)                                        
  4 Burke, Meaghan            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.03    5:17.37 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:00.21 (31.32)     1:32.24 (32.03)     2:04.19 (31.95)
        2:36.40 (32.21)     3:08.74 (32.34)     3:41.15 (32.41)     4:13.37 (32.22)
        4:45.68 (32.31)     5:17.37 (31.69)                                        
  5 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.69    5:18.52 ZQ     
                  28.73       59.74 (31.01)     1:31.63 (31.89)     2:03.76 (32.13)
        2:36.17 (32.41)     3:08.70 (32.53)     3:41.39 (32.69)     4:14.10 (32.71)
        4:46.48 (32.38)     5:18.52 (32.04)                                        
  6 Baker, Lauren R           14 MWSC-MR              5:20.48    5:23.63 ZQ     
                  28.40       59.74 (31.34)     1:31.77 (32.03)     2:04.36 (32.59)
        2:37.07 (32.71)     3:10.05 (32.98)     3:43.64 (33.59)     4:17.23 (33.59)
        4:51.12 (33.89)     5:23.63 (32.51)                                        
  7 Lindahl, Stephanie        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.93    5:25.09 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:01.02 (31.70)     1:34.02 (33.00)     2:07.25 (33.23)
        2:40.88 (33.63)     3:14.47 (33.59)     3:48.00 (33.53)     4:21.37 (33.37)
        4:54.00 (32.63)     5:25.09 (31.09)                                        
  8 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.70    5:25.13 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:01.46 (32.04)     1:34.10 (32.64)     2:07.26 (33.16)
        2:40.41 (33.15)     3:13.40 (32.99)     3:46.47 (33.07)     4:19.75 (33.28)
        4:52.76 (33.01)     5:25.13 (32.37)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              5:26.37                   
                  28.76       59.99 (31.23)     1:32.57 (32.58)     2:05.66 (33.09)
        2:39.00 (33.34)     3:12.49 (33.49)     3:46.11 (33.62)     4:20.07 (33.96)
        4:53.88 (33.81)     5:26.37 (32.49)                                        
 10 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.49                   
                  29.54     1:01.66 (32.12)     1:34.00 (32.34)     2:07.06 (33.06)
        2:39.85 (32.79)     3:12.92 (33.07)     3:46.02 (33.10)     4:19.12 (33.10)
        4:53.11 (33.99)     5:26.49 (33.38)                                        
 11 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       5:27.93                   
                  28.99     1:01.20 (32.21)     1:34.05 (32.85)     2:06.93 (32.88)
        2:40.63 (33.70)     3:13.91 (33.28)     3:48.28 (34.37)     4:22.20 (33.92)
        4:56.31 (34.11)     5:27.93 (31.62)                                        
 12 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR               5:28.75                   
                  29.28     1:01.79 (32.51)     1:35.15 (33.36)     2:09.40 (34.25)
        2:43.65 (34.25)     3:17.86 (34.21)     3:51.52 (33.66)     4:24.70 (33.18)
        4:57.41 (32.71)     5:28.75 (31.34)                                        
 13 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.93                   
                  30.20     1:02.83 (32.63)     1:35.88 (33.05)     2:09.63 (33.75)
        2:43.52 (33.89)     3:17.13 (33.61)     3:50.90 (33.77)     4:24.25 (33.35)
        4:57.16 (32.91)     5:28.93 (31.77)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.37                   
                  29.84     1:01.83 (31.99)     1:35.22 (33.39)     2:08.59 (33.37)
        2:42.10 (33.51)     3:15.45 (33.35)     3:49.30 (33.85)     4:23.73 (34.43)
        4:57.57 (33.84)     5:31.37 (33.80)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.19                   
                  29.44     1:01.65 (32.21)     1:35.23 (33.58)     2:09.08 (33.85)
        2:42.92 (33.84)     3:16.72 (33.80)     3:50.54 (33.82)     4:24.53 (33.99)
        4:58.62 (34.09)     5:32.19 (33.57)                                        
 16 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:34.73                   
                  30.44     1:03.19 (32.75)     1:36.76 (33.57)     2:10.83 (34.07)
        2:45.02 (34.19)     3:19.09 (34.07)     3:53.18 (34.09)     4:27.33 (34.15)
        5:01.51 (34.18)     5:34.73 (33.22)                                        
 17 Hain, Karina A            14 UNLGA-MR             5:37.45                   
                  30.01     1:02.97 (32.96)     1:36.84 (33.87)     2:11.20 (34.36)
        2:45.17 (33.97)     3:19.47 (34.30)     3:54.34 (34.87)     4:29.94 (35.60)
        5:04.38 (34.44)     5:37.45 (33.07)                                        
 18 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               5:37.58                   
                  29.08     1:01.54 (32.46)     1:35.02 (33.48)     2:08.98 (33.96)
        2:42.84 (33.86)     3:17.80 (34.96)     3:54.16 (36.36)     4:29.27 (35.11)
        5:03.56 (34.29)     5:37.58 (34.02)                                        
 19 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.16                   
                  29.61     1:03.10 (33.49)     1:37.45 (34.35)     2:12.44 (34.99)
        2:47.75 (35.31)     3:23.23 (35.48)     3:57.78 (34.55)     4:32.32 (34.54)
        5:05.85 (33.53)     5:38.16 (32.31)                                        
 20 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:38.66                   
                  29.84     1:02.86 (33.02)     1:36.80 (33.94)     2:11.26 (34.46)
        2:45.99 (34.73)     3:20.92 (34.93)     3:55.80 (34.88)     4:30.37 (34.57)
        5:04.91 (34.54)     5:38.66 (33.75)                                        
 21 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          5:38.75                   
                  29.00     1:00.44 (31.44)     1:33.10 (32.66)     2:06.87 (33.77)
        2:41.43 (34.56)     3:16.72 (35.29)     3:51.97 (35.25)     4:27.34 (35.37)
        5:03.44 (36.10)     5:38.75 (35.31)                                        
 22 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:39.31                   
                  30.65     1:03.55 (32.90)     1:37.31 (33.76)     2:11.36 (34.05)
        2:45.83 (34.47)     3:20.16 (34.33)     3:55.37 (35.21)     4:30.20 (34.83)
        5:05.24 (35.04)     5:39.31 (34.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:53.19  JRN
                4:55.89  ZMAX
                5:03.29  NCSA
                5:31.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.90 - 5:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR              5:18.51    5:16.18 qZQ    
                  28.11       59.54 (31.43)     1:31.85 (32.31)     2:04.38 (32.53)
        2:37.07 (32.69)     3:09.40 (32.33)     3:41.75 (32.35)     4:13.97 (32.22)
        4:45.74 (31.77)     5:16.18 (30.44)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.82    5:17.62 qZQ    
                  29.25     1:01.00 (31.75)     1:32.69 (31.69)     2:04.83 (32.14)
        2:37.34 (32.51)     3:09.82 (32.48)     3:42.07 (32.25)     4:14.36 (32.29)
        4:46.38 (32.02)     5:17.62 (31.24)                                        
  3 Burke, Meaghan            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.68    5:18.03 qZQ    
                  28.80       59.70 (30.90)     1:31.84 (32.14)     2:04.55 (32.71)
        2:37.07 (32.52)     3:09.29 (32.22)     3:41.79 (32.50)     4:14.10 (32.31)
        4:46.29 (32.19)     5:18.03 (31.74)                                        
  4 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR           5:14.86    5:18.23 qZQ    
                  28.43       59.06 (30.63)     1:31.14 (32.08)     2:03.73 (32.59)
        2:35.46 (31.73)     3:07.48 (32.02)     3:40.87 (33.39)     4:14.46 (33.59)
        4:47.05 (32.59)     5:18.23 (31.18)                                        
  5 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.92    5:18.69 qZQ    
                  29.53     1:00.99 (31.46)     1:33.28 (32.29)     2:05.29 (32.01)
        2:37.64 (32.35)     3:10.23 (32.59)     3:42.55 (32.32)     4:14.99 (32.44)
        4:47.47 (32.48)     5:18.69 (31.22)                                        
  6 Baker, Lauren R           14 MWSC-MR              5:27.42    5:20.48 qZQ    
                  29.42     1:01.07 (31.65)     1:33.29 (32.22)     2:05.71 (32.42)
        2:38.37 (32.66)     3:11.31 (32.94)     3:43.79 (32.48)     4:16.54 (32.75)
        4:49.05 (32.51)     5:20.48 (31.43)                                        
  7 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.16    5:25.70 qZQ    
                  29.79     1:02.27 (32.48)     1:34.94 (32.67)     2:08.32 (33.38)
        2:41.58 (33.26)     3:14.66 (33.08)     3:47.59 (32.93)     4:20.85 (33.26)
        4:54.20 (33.35)     5:25.70 (31.50)                                        
  8 Lindahl, Stephanie        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.29    5:25.93 qZQ    
                  30.13     1:02.46 (32.33)     1:35.19 (32.73)     2:08.23 (33.04)
        2:41.22 (32.99)     3:14.31 (33.09)     3:47.56 (33.25)     4:21.23 (33.67)
        4:54.42 (33.19)     5:25.93 (31.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              5:25.06    5:26.37 ZQ     
                  28.76       59.99 (31.23)     1:32.57 (32.58)     2:05.66 (33.09)
        2:39.00 (33.34)     3:12.49 (33.49)     3:46.11 (33.62)     4:20.07 (33.96)
        4:53.88 (33.81)     5:26.37 (32.49)                                        
 10 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.39    5:26.49 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:01.66 (32.12)     1:34.00 (32.34)     2:07.06 (33.06)
        2:39.85 (32.79)     3:12.92 (33.07)     3:46.02 (33.10)     4:19.12 (33.10)
        4:53.11 (33.99)     5:26.49 (33.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       5:25.56    5:27.93 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:01.20 (32.21)     1:34.05 (32.85)     2:06.93 (32.88)
        2:40.63 (33.70)     3:13.91 (33.28)     3:48.28 (34.37)     4:22.20 (33.92)
        4:56.31 (34.11)     5:27.93 (31.62)                                        
 12 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR               5:19.34    5:28.75 ZQ     
                  29.28     1:01.79 (32.51)     1:35.15 (33.36)     2:09.40 (34.25)
        2:43.65 (34.25)     3:17.86 (34.21)     3:51.52 (33.66)     4:24.70 (33.18)
        4:57.41 (32.71)     5:28.75 (31.34)                                        
 13 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:29.74    5:28.93 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:02.83 (32.63)     1:35.88 (33.05)     2:09.63 (33.75)
        2:43.52 (33.89)     3:17.13 (33.61)     3:50.90 (33.77)     4:24.25 (33.35)
        4:57.16 (32.91)     5:28.93 (31.77)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Shannon        14 NY Sharks-MR         5:28.26    5:31.37 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:01.83 (31.99)     1:35.22 (33.39)     2:08.59 (33.37)
        2:42.10 (33.51)     3:15.45 (33.35)     3:49.30 (33.85)     4:23.73 (34.43)
        4:57.57 (33.84)     5:31.37 (33.80)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:27.70    5:32.19        
                  29.44     1:01.65 (32.21)     1:35.23 (33.58)     2:09.08 (33.85)
        2:42.92 (33.84)     3:16.72 (33.80)     3:50.54 (33.82)     4:24.53 (33.99)
        4:58.62 (34.09)     5:32.19 (33.57)                                        
 16 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:31.88    5:34.73        
                  30.44     1:03.19 (32.75)     1:36.76 (33.57)     2:10.83 (34.07)
        2:45.02 (34.19)     3:19.09 (34.07)     3:53.18 (34.09)     4:27.33 (34.15)
        5:01.51 (34.18)     5:34.73 (33.22)                                        
 17 Hain, Karina A            14 UNLGA-MR             5:29.96    5:37.45        
                  30.01     1:02.97 (32.96)     1:36.84 (33.87)     2:11.20 (34.36)
        2:45.17 (33.97)     3:19.47 (34.30)     3:54.34 (34.87)     4:29.94 (35.60)
        5:04.38 (34.44)     5:37.45 (33.07)                                        
 18 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               5:29.46    5:37.58        
                  29.08     1:01.54 (32.46)     1:35.02 (33.48)     2:08.98 (33.96)
        2:42.84 (33.86)     3:17.80 (34.96)     3:54.16 (36.36)     4:29.27 (35.11)
        5:03.56 (34.29)     5:37.58 (34.02)                                        
 19 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.62    5:38.16        
                  29.61     1:03.10 (33.49)     1:37.45 (34.35)     2:12.44 (34.99)
        2:47.75 (35.31)     3:23.23 (35.48)     3:57.78 (34.55)     4:32.32 (34.54)
        5:05.85 (33.53)     5:38.16 (32.31)                                        
 20 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.07    5:38.66        
                  29.84     1:02.86 (33.02)     1:36.80 (33.94)     2:11.26 (34.46)
        2:45.99 (34.73)     3:20.92 (34.93)     3:55.80 (34.88)     4:30.37 (34.57)
        5:04.91 (34.54)     5:38.66 (33.75)                                        
 21 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          5:30.49    5:38.75        
                  29.00     1:00.44 (31.44)     1:33.10 (32.66)     2:06.87 (33.77)
        2:41.43 (34.56)     3:16.72 (35.29)     3:51.97 (35.25)     4:27.34 (35.37)
        5:03.44 (36.10)     5:38.75 (35.31)                                        
 22 Nunez, Ana                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:29.74    5:39.31        
                  30.65     1:03.55 (32.90)     1:37.31 (33.76)     2:11.36 (34.05)
        2:45.83 (34.47)     3:20.16 (34.33)     3:55.37 (35.21)     4:30.20 (34.83)
        5:05.24 (35.04)     5:39.31 (34.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 56.87    5/1/1986 Lea Loveless, BSC-MR                         
                56.89  JRN
                57.69  ZMAX
                59.09  NCSA
              1:05.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  57.70 - 1:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:00.92    1:00.07 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:00.07 (31.13)                                        
  2 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR          1:01.74    1:01.28 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:01.28 (31.18)                                        
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:02.81    1:02.28 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:02.28 (31.54)                                        
  4 Hain, Karina A            14 UNLGA-MR             1:02.46    1:02.29 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:02.29 (31.80)                                        
  5 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR              1:03.03    1:02.33 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:02.33 (31.81)                                        
  6 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:02.98 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:02.98 (32.76)                                        
  7 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:03.72    1:03.62 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:03.62 (32.68)                                        
  8 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.12    1:04.11 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:04.11 (33.39)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.12                   
                  31.33     1:04.12 (32.79)                                        
 10 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 MWSC-MR              1:04.14                   
                  31.22     1:04.14 (32.92)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          1:04.15                   
                  31.30     1:04.15 (32.85)                                        
 12 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR            1:04.50                   
                  30.89     1:04.50 (33.61)                                        
 13 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              1:04.86                   
                  31.23     1:04.86 (33.63)                                        
 14 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR              1:04.91                   
                  32.02     1:04.91 (32.89)                                        
 14 McHale, Shannon           13 HAA-MR               1:04.91                   
                  31.04     1:04.91 (33.87)                                        
 16 Shiota, Lena A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.94                   
                  31.82     1:04.94 (33.12)                                        
 17 O'Neal, Kelly             14 Badger-MR            1:04.95                   
                  31.66     1:04.95 (33.29)                                        
 18 Waring, Megan P           14 OWA-MR               1:05.86                   
                  31.92     1:05.86 (33.94)                                        
 19 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               1:06.51                   
                  32.56     1:06.51 (33.95)                                        
 20 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.64                   
                  32.20     1:06.64 (34.44)                                        
 21 Watson, Carly E           13 MSC-MR               1:06.93                   
                  32.54     1:06.93 (34.39)                                        
 22 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02                   
                  32.14     1:07.02 (34.88)                                        
 23 Bacigal, Corrine          14 VAC-MR               1:08.11                   
                  33.14     1:08.11 (34.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 56.87    5/1/1986 Lea Loveless, BSC-MR                         
                56.89  JRN
                57.69  ZMAX
                59.09  NCSA
              1:05.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  57.70 - 1:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:00.30    1:00.92 qZQ    
                  29.49     1:00.92 (31.43)                                        
  2 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR          1:00.77    1:01.74 qZQ    
                  30.30     1:01.74 (31.44)                                        
  3 Hain, Karina A            14 UNLGA-MR             1:02.75    1:02.46 qZQ    
                  30.91     1:02.46 (31.55)                                        
  4 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              1:01.53    1:02.61 qZQ    
                  30.33     1:02.61 (32.28)                                        
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:01.84    1:02.81 qZQ    
                  30.76     1:02.81 (32.05)                                        
  6 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR              1:03.24    1:03.03 qZQ    
                  30.81     1:03.03 (32.22)                                        
  7 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.16    1:03.12 qZQ    
                  30.83     1:03.12 (32.29)                                        
  8 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:05.10    1:03.72 qZQ    
                  30.71     1:03.72 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.62    1:04.12 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:04.12 (32.79)                                        
 10 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 MWSC-MR              1:03.36    1:04.14 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:04.14 (32.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          1:04.98    1:04.15 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:04.15 (32.85)                                        
 12 Zeffiro, Valerie A        13 Sachem-MR            1:04.66    1:04.50 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:04.50 (33.61)                                        
 13 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              1:05.66    1:04.86 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:04.86 (33.63)                                        
 14 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR              1:03.58    1:04.91 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:04.91 (32.89)                                        
 14 McHale, Shannon           13 HAA-MR               1:05.22    1:04.91 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:04.91 (33.87)                                        
 16 Shiota, Lena A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.23    1:04.94 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:04.94 (33.12)                                        
 17 O'Neal, Kelly             14 Badger-MR            1:04.87    1:04.95 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:04.95 (33.29)                                        
 18 Waring, Megan P           14 OWA-MR               1:05.52    1:05.86 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:05.86 (33.94)                                        
 19 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               1:05.13    1:06.51        
                  32.56     1:06.51 (33.95)                                        
 20 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.91    1:06.64        
                  32.20     1:06.64 (34.44)                                        
 21 Watson, Carly E           13 MSC-MR               1:05.94    1:06.93        
                  32.54     1:06.93 (34.39)                                        
 22 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.57    1:07.02        
                  32.14     1:07.02 (34.88)                                        
 23 Bacigal, Corrine          14 VAC-MR               1:03.53    1:08.11        
                  33.14     1:08.11 (34.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:02.39  JRN
                2:03.59  ZMAX
                2:06.99  NCSA
                2:21.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.60 - 2:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hain, Karina A            14 UNLGA-MR             2:12.83    2:10.78 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:04.19 (32.97)     1:37.71 (33.52)     2:10.78 (33.07)
  2 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR          2:11.35    2:11.19 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:03.47 (32.75)     1:37.20 (33.73)     2:11.19 (33.99)
  3 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:13.30    2:11.91 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:03.11 (32.85)     1:37.59 (34.48)     2:11.91 (34.32)
  4 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR              2:13.47    2:12.52 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:04.40 (33.19)     1:38.57 (34.17)     2:12.52 (33.95)
  5 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR           2:16.52    2:15.77 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:05.47 (34.21)     1:41.18 (35.71)     2:15.77 (34.59)
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:17.05    2:16.65 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:06.47 (34.27)     1:41.79 (35.32)     2:16.65 (34.86)
  7 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:15.24    2:17.18 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:05.59 (34.35)     1:41.24 (35.65)     2:17.18 (35.94)
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:16.49    2:18.29 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:05.84 (34.44)     1:42.01 (36.17)     2:18.29 (36.28)
Preliminaries
  9 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              2:17.44                   
                  32.55     1:06.74 (34.19)     1:41.96 (35.22)     2:17.44 (35.48)
 10 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.12                   
                  32.40     1:06.94 (34.54)     1:42.37 (35.43)     2:18.12 (35.75)
 11 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.18                   
                  33.15     1:08.20 (35.05)     1:43.63 (35.43)     2:18.18 (34.55)
 12 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 MWSC-MR              2:19.06                   
                  32.24     1:07.17 (34.93)     1:43.71 (36.54)     2:19.06 (35.35)
 13 Torre, Melissa R          14 UNLIE-MR             2:19.11                   
                  32.39     1:07.03 (34.64)     1:42.94 (35.91)     2:19.11 (36.17)
 14 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.23                   
                  31.06     1:04.99 (33.93)     1:41.48 (36.49)     2:19.23 (37.75)
 15 Shiota, Lena A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.41                   
                  32.27     1:06.59 (34.32)     1:43.09 (36.50)     2:19.41 (36.32)
 16 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              2:20.40                   
                  32.95     1:07.59 (34.64)     1:44.13 (36.54)     2:20.40 (36.27)
 17 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR              2:20.87                   
                  33.59     1:08.96 (35.37)     1:44.96 (36.00)     2:20.87 (35.91)
 18 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          2:21.69                   
                  32.32     1:07.23 (34.91)     1:44.51 (37.28)     2:21.69 (37.18)
 19 Howe, Ritchey F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.02                   
                  32.83     1:08.67 (35.84)     1:45.28 (36.61)     2:22.02 (36.74)
 20 Waring, Megan P           14 OWA-MR               2:22.28                   
                  33.61     1:08.83 (35.22)     1:45.83 (37.00)     2:22.28 (36.45)
 21 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.87                   
                  33.14     1:08.73 (35.59)     1:45.87 (37.14)     2:22.87 (37.00)
 21 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               2:22.87                   
                  32.85     1:08.13 (35.28)     1:45.54 (37.41)     2:22.87 (37.33)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:02.39  JRN
                2:03.59  ZMAX
                2:06.99  NCSA
                2:21.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.60 - 2:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR          2:09.80    2:11.35 qZQ    
                  30.74     1:03.17 (32.43)     1:36.84 (33.67)     2:11.35 (34.51)
  2 Hain, Karina A            14 UNLGA-MR             2:13.31    2:12.83 qZQ    
                  31.37     1:04.58 (33.21)     1:39.06 (34.48)     2:12.83 (33.77)
  3 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:13.79    2:13.30 qZQ    
                  31.24     1:05.24 (34.00)     1:39.86 (34.62)     2:13.30 (33.44)
  4 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR              2:12.80    2:13.47 qZQ    
                  31.34     1:04.90 (33.56)     1:39.48 (34.58)     2:13.47 (33.99)
  5 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:14.73    2:15.24 qZQ    
                  31.64     1:05.89 (34.25)     1:40.60 (34.71)     2:15.24 (34.64)
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:18.62    2:16.49 qZQ    
                  31.14     1:05.54 (34.40)     1:41.08 (35.54)     2:16.49 (35.41)
  7 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR           2:15.79    2:16.52 qZQ    
                  32.35     1:06.74 (34.39)     1:42.09 (35.35)     2:16.52 (34.43)
  8 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:16.36    2:17.05 qZQ    
                  32.27     1:06.53 (34.26)     1:42.03 (35.50)     2:17.05 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cho, Rachel S             13 LIAC-MR              2:16.69    2:17.44 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:06.74 (34.19)     1:41.96 (35.22)     2:17.44 (35.48)
 10 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.92    2:18.12 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:06.94 (34.54)     1:42.37 (35.43)     2:18.12 (35.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.69    2:18.18 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:08.20 (35.05)     1:43.63 (35.43)     2:18.18 (34.55)
 12 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 MWSC-MR              2:18.42    2:19.06 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:07.17 (34.93)     1:43.71 (36.54)     2:19.06 (35.35)
 13 Torre, Melissa R          14 UNLIE-MR             2:21.06    2:19.11 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:07.03 (34.64)     1:42.94 (35.91)     2:19.11 (36.17)
 14 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.30    2:19.23 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:04.99 (33.93)     1:41.48 (36.49)     2:19.23 (37.75)
 15 Shiota, Lena A            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.69    2:19.41 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:06.59 (34.32)     1:43.09 (36.50)     2:19.41 (36.32)
 16 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              2:21.36    2:20.40 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:07.59 (34.64)     1:44.13 (36.54)     2:20.40 (36.27)
 17 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR              2:19.33    2:20.87 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:08.96 (35.37)     1:44.96 (36.00)     2:20.87 (35.91)
 18 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          2:16.07    2:21.69        
                  32.32     1:07.23 (34.91)     1:44.51 (37.28)     2:21.69 (37.18)
 19 Howe, Ritchey F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.98    2:22.02        
                  32.83     1:08.67 (35.84)     1:45.28 (36.61)     2:22.02 (36.74)
 20 Waring, Megan P           14 OWA-MR               2:20.92    2:22.28        
                  33.61     1:08.83 (35.22)     1:45.83 (37.00)     2:22.28 (36.45)
 21 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.67    2:22.87        
                  33.14     1:08.73 (35.59)     1:45.87 (37.14)     2:22.87 (37.00)
 21 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               2:21.16    2:22.87        
                  32.85     1:08.13 (35.28)     1:45.54 (37.41)     2:22.87 (37.33)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:03.02    5/1/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC-MR                       
                1:04.39  JRN
                1:05.19  ZMAX
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:15.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.20 - 1:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.11    1:09.27 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:09.27 (37.21)                                        
  2 Waring, Megan P           14 OWA-MR               1:11.91    1:10.58 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:10.58 (37.05)                                        
  3 Indyk, Allison M          14 Big Blue-MR          1:11.73    1:10.98 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:10.98 (37.91)                                        
  4 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.13    1:12.06 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:12.06 (38.07)                                        
  5 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:11.50    1:12.96 ZQ     
                  34.29     1:12.96 (38.67)                                        
  6 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.80    1:13.33 ZQ     
                  36.03     1:13.33 (37.30)                                        
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       1:12.47    1:13.34 ZQ     
                  34.42     1:13.34 (38.92)                                        
  8 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.20    1:13.53 ZQ     
                  34.55     1:13.53 (38.98)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.58                   
                  34.30     1:13.58 (39.28)                                        
 10 McDavid, Aeisha A         14 Middies-MR           1:13.61                   
                  34.53     1:13.61 (39.08)                                        
 11 Scott, Lucy E             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.83                   
                  34.56     1:13.83 (39.27)                                        
 12 Carlino, Emelia A         14 MSC-MR               1:14.05                   
                  35.25     1:14.05 (38.80)                                        
 13 Senken, Natasha L         13 OWA-MR               1:14.32                   
                  36.17     1:14.32 (38.15)                                        
 13 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.32                   
                  35.09     1:14.32 (39.23)                                        
 15 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              1:14.46                   
                  34.20     1:14.46 (40.26)                                        
 16 Rutigliano, Imma M        14 NDAC-MR              1:14.62                   
                  34.95     1:14.62 (39.67)                                        
 17 Mott, Mikayla S           14 Hurricanes-MR        1:14.96                   
                  34.61     1:14.96 (40.35)                                        
 18 Hain, Karina A            14 UNLGA-MR             1:15.43                   
                  35.62     1:15.43 (39.81)                                        
 19 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:15.45                   
                  35.69     1:15.45 (39.76)                                        
 20 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.52                   
                  35.70     1:15.52 (39.82)                                        
 21 Doh, Karen D              14 Pace-MR              1:15.56                   
                  34.88     1:15.56 (40.68)                                        
 22 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        13 NDAC-MR              1:16.23                   
                  36.17     1:16.23 (40.06)                                        
 23 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR               1:16.71                   
                  36.35     1:16.71 (40.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:03.02    5/1/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC-MR                       
                1:04.39  JRN
                1:05.19  ZMAX
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:15.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.20 - 1:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.22    1:09.11 qZQ    
                  32.26     1:09.11 (36.85)                                        
  2 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:14.05    1:11.50 qZQ    
                  33.77     1:11.50 (37.73)                                        
  3 Indyk, Allison M          14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.76    1:11.73 qZQ    
                  33.76     1:11.73 (37.97)                                        
  4 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.54    1:11.80 qZQ    
                  33.52     1:11.80 (38.28)                                        
  5 Waring, Megan P           14 OWA-MR               1:12.10    1:11.91 qZQ    
                  33.75     1:11.91 (38.16)                                        
  6 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.53    1:12.13 qZQ    
                  33.88     1:12.13 (38.25)                                        
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       1:11.84    1:12.47 qZQ    
                  34.00     1:12.47 (38.47)                                        
  8 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.86    1:13.20 qZQ    
                  34.11     1:13.20 (39.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rota, Alexandra P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.94    1:13.58 ZQ     
                  34.30     1:13.58 (39.28)                                        
 10 McDavid, Aeisha A         14 Middies-MR           1:13.96    1:13.61 ZQ     
                  34.53     1:13.61 (39.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scott, Lucy E             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.82    1:13.83 ZQ     
                  34.56     1:13.83 (39.27)                                        
 12 Carlino, Emelia A         14 MSC-MR               1:14.43    1:14.05 ZQ     
                  35.25     1:14.05 (38.80)                                        
 13 Senken, Natasha L         13 OWA-MR               1:15.47    1:14.32 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:14.32 (38.15)                                        
 13 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.07    1:14.32 ZQ     
                  35.09     1:14.32 (39.23)                                        
 15 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:14.46 ZQ     
                  34.20     1:14.46 (40.26)                                        
 16 Rutigliano, Imma M        14 NDAC-MR              1:13.05    1:14.62 ZQ     
                  34.95     1:14.62 (39.67)                                        
 17 Mott, Mikayla S           14 Hurricanes-MR        1:14.05    1:14.96 ZQ     
                  34.61     1:14.96 (40.35)                                        
 18 Hain, Karina A            14 UNLGA-MR             1:13.54    1:15.43 ZQ     
                  35.62     1:15.43 (39.81)                                        
 19 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:12.86    1:15.45 ZQ     
                  35.69     1:15.45 (39.76)                                        
 20 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.38    1:15.52        
                  35.70     1:15.52 (39.82)                                        
 21 Doh, Karen D              14 Pace-MR              1:15.44    1:15.56        
                  34.88     1:15.56 (40.68)                                        
 22 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        13 NDAC-MR              1:15.40    1:16.23        
                  36.17     1:16.23 (40.06)                                        
 23 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR               1:15.14    1:16.71        
                  36.35     1:16.71 (40.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:14.39  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:18.79  JRN
                2:20.69  ZMAX
                2:24.29  NCSA
                2:40.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.70 - 2:40.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.74    2:32.22 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:12.12 (38.18)     1:52.15 (40.03)     2:32.22 (40.07)
  2 Waring, Megan P           14 OWA-MR               2:32.05    2:32.82 ZQ     
                  34.71     1:13.68 (38.97)     1:53.38 (39.70)     2:32.82 (39.44)
  3 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.15    2:33.94 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:13.48 (38.73)     1:53.29 (39.81)     2:33.94 (40.65)
  4 Indyk, Allison M          14 Big Blue-MR          2:35.26    2:34.17 ZQ     
                  33.72     1:12.64 (38.92)     1:52.71 (40.07)     2:34.17 (41.46)
  5 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:35.14    2:34.65 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:13.64 (38.52)     1:53.99 (40.35)     2:34.65 (40.66)
  6 Senken, Natasha L         13 OWA-MR               2:37.76    2:36.17 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:16.64 (39.88)     1:56.94 (40.30)     2:36.17 (39.23)
  7 Boyko, Emily F            13 MSC-MR               2:37.05    2:37.46 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:16.40 (40.15)     1:57.22 (40.82)     2:37.46 (40.24)
  8 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.33    2:38.36 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:15.35 (39.52)     1:56.37 (41.02)     2:38.36 (41.99)
Preliminaries
  9 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.20                   
                  35.58     1:16.12 (40.54)     1:57.33 (41.21)     2:38.20 (40.87)
 10 Rutigliano, Imma M        14 NDAC-MR              2:38.68                   
                  35.73     1:15.75 (40.02)     1:57.12 (41.37)     2:38.68 (41.56)
 11 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       2:39.54                   
                  34.44     1:14.33 (39.89)     1:56.79 (42.46)     2:39.54 (42.75)
 12 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              2:41.75                   
                  36.59     1:18.04 (41.45)     1:59.92 (41.88)     2:41.75 (41.83)
 13 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:45.03                   
                  36.82     1:18.36 (41.54)     2:01.61 (43.25)     2:45.03 (43.42)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:14.39  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:18.79  JRN
                2:20.69  ZMAX
                2:24.29  NCSA
                2:40.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.70 - 2:40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Waring, Megan P           14 OWA-MR               2:32.82    2:32.05 qZQ    
                  34.52     1:12.88 (38.36)     1:52.65 (39.77)     2:32.05 (39.40)
  2 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.65    2:32.74 qZQ    
                  34.04     1:12.58 (38.54)     1:52.43 (39.85)     2:32.74 (40.31)
  3 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:39.06    2:35.14 qZQ    
                  34.71     1:13.73 (39.02)     1:54.16 (40.43)     2:35.14 (40.98)
  4 Indyk, Allison M          14 Big Blue-MR          2:34.65    2:35.26 qZQ    
                  33.70     1:12.42 (38.72)     1:53.19 (40.77)     2:35.26 (42.07)
  5 Hanss, Katie E            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.66    2:36.15 qZQ    
                  33.68     1:12.65 (38.97)     1:53.80 (41.15)     2:36.15 (42.35)
  6 Boyko, Emily F            13 MSC-MR               2:36.51    2:37.05 qZQ    
                  36.11     1:16.13 (40.02)     1:56.78 (40.65)     2:37.05 (40.27)
  7 Reynoso, Jessica M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.09    2:37.33 qZQ    
                  34.98     1:14.47 (39.49)     1:55.52 (41.05)     2:37.33 (41.81)
  8 Senken, Natasha L         13 OWA-MR               2:38.76    2:37.76 qZQ    
                  36.51     1:16.80 (40.29)     1:57.22 (40.42)     2:37.76 (40.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.40    2:38.20 ZQ     
                  35.58     1:16.12 (40.54)     1:57.33 (41.21)     2:38.20 (40.87)
 10 Rutigliano, Imma M        14 NDAC-MR              2:39.31    2:38.68 ZQ     
                  35.73     1:15.75 (40.02)     1:57.12 (41.37)     2:38.68 (41.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fabrizio, Jessica M       13 North Shore-MR       2:38.17    2:39.54 ZQ     
                  34.44     1:14.33 (39.89)     1:56.79 (42.46)     2:39.54 (42.75)
 12 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              2:35.69    2:41.75        
                  36.59     1:18.04 (41.45)     1:59.92 (41.88)     2:41.75 (41.83)
 13 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:40.18    2:45.03        
                  36.82     1:18.36 (41.54)     2:01.61 (43.25)     2:45.03 (43.42)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 55.56    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                       
                55.99  JRN
                57.09  ZMAX
                58.49  NCSA
              1:05.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  57.10 - 1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.42      58.47 NCSA   
                  27.43       58.47 (31.04)                                        
  2 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR            59.83      59.21 ZQ     
                  27.87       59.21 (31.34)                                        
  3 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          1:00.48      59.30 ZQ     
                  27.92       59.30 (31.38)                                        
  4 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.12    1:01.47 ZQ     
                  29.28     1:01.47 (32.19)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR               1:02.54    1:01.98 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:01.98 (32.81)                                        
  6 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.42    1:03.14 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:03.14 (33.91)                                        
  7 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.47    1:03.24 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:03.24 (34.35)                                        
  8 Kelly, Hannah E           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:03.82 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:03.82 (33.86)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              1:03.61                   
                  29.85     1:03.61 (33.76)                                        
 10 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.87                   
                  29.14     1:03.87 (34.73)                                        
 11 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               1:03.98                   
                  29.95     1:03.98 (34.03)                                        
 12 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR          1:04.10                   
                  29.92     1:04.10 (34.18)                                        
 13 Howe, Ritchey F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.36                   
                  29.47     1:04.36 (34.89)                                        
 14 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              1:04.44                   
                  30.21     1:04.44 (34.23)                                        
 15 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.60                   
                  30.41     1:04.60 (34.19)                                        
 16 Anastasiou, Elle J        13 Pace-MR              1:04.74                   
                  29.89     1:04.74 (34.85)                                        
 17 Watson, Carly E           13 MSC-MR               1:04.92                   
                  29.36     1:04.92 (35.56)                                        
 18 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.94                   
                  30.95     1:04.94 (33.99)                                        
 19 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.03                   
                  30.29     1:05.03 (34.74)                                        
 20 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:05.22                   
                  30.23     1:05.22 (34.99)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.31                   
                  30.33     1:05.31 (34.98)                                        
 22 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR              1:05.32                   
                  30.00     1:05.32 (35.32)                                        
 23 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.65                   
                  31.05     1:05.65 (34.60)                                        
 24 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              1:05.77                   
                  29.73     1:05.77 (36.04)                                        
 25 Rutigliano, Imma M        14 NDAC-MR              1:06.04                   
                  30.45     1:06.04 (35.59)                                        
 25 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR               1:06.04                   
                  31.17     1:06.04 (34.87)                                        
 27 Baker, Lauren R           14 MWSC-MR              1:06.28                   
                  30.90     1:06.28 (35.38)                                        
 28 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.49                   
                  30.44     1:06.49 (36.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 55.56    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                       
                55.99  JRN
                57.09  ZMAX
                58.49  NCSA
              1:05.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  57.10 - 1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.43      59.42 qZQ    
                  27.65       59.42 (31.77)                                        
  2 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR            59.30      59.83 qZQ    
                  28.08       59.83 (31.75)                                        
  3 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR            59.73    1:00.48 qZQ    
                  28.75     1:00.48 (31.73)                                        
  4 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.46    1:02.47 qZQ    
                  29.05     1:02.47 (33.42)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR               1:02.04    1:02.54 qZQ    
                  29.69     1:02.54 (32.85)                                        
  6 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.57    1:03.12 qZQ    
                  29.66     1:03.12 (33.46)                                        
  7 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.57    1:03.42 qZQ    
                  29.88     1:03.42 (33.54)                                        
  8 Kelly, Hannah E           13 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:03.59 qZQ    
                  30.05     1:03.59 (33.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              1:04.86    1:03.61 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:03.61 (33.76)                                        
 10 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.44    1:03.87 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:03.87 (34.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               1:04.76    1:03.98 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:03.98 (34.03)                                        
 12 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR          1:02.45    1:04.10 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:04.10 (34.18)                                        
 13 Howe, Ritchey F           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.27    1:04.36 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:04.36 (34.89)                                        
 14 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              1:05.15    1:04.44 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:04.44 (34.23)                                        
 15 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.98    1:04.60 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:04.60 (34.19)                                        
 16 Anastasiou, Elle J        13 Pace-MR              1:05.66    1:04.74 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:04.74 (34.85)                                        
 17 Watson, Carly E           13 MSC-MR               1:04.68    1:04.92 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:04.92 (35.56)                                        
 18 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.91    1:04.94 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:04.94 (33.99)                                        
 19 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.92    1:05.03 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:05.03 (34.74)                                        
 20 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:05.39    1:05.22 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:05.22 (34.99)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.78    1:05.31 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:05.31 (34.98)                                        
 22 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR              1:05.16    1:05.32 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:05.32 (35.32)                                        
 23 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.67    1:05.65 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:05.65 (34.60)                                        
 24 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              1:00.07    1:05.77        
                  29.73     1:05.77 (36.04)                                        
 25 Rutigliano, Imma M        14 NDAC-MR              1:04.23    1:06.04        
                  30.45     1:06.04 (35.59)                                        
 25 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR               1:04.96    1:06.04        
                  31.17     1:06.04 (34.87)                                        
 27 Baker, Lauren R           14 MWSC-MR              1:05.01    1:06.28        
                  30.90     1:06.28 (35.38)                                        
 28 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.46    1:06.49        
                  30.44     1:06.49 (36.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
                2:03.09  JRN
                2:05.09  ZMAX
                2:07.39  NCSA
                2:25.79  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.10 - 2:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.91    2:09.31 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:02.24 (32.95)     1:35.82 (33.58)     2:09.31 (33.49)
  2 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.17    2:10.11 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:01.47 (32.38)     1:35.47 (34.00)     2:10.11 (34.64)
  3 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          2:14.06    2:13.20 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:02.32 (32.99)     1:37.10 (34.78)     2:13.20 (36.10)
  4 Boyko, Emily F            13 MSC-MR               2:15.87    2:16.09 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:05.45 (34.31)     1:40.73 (35.28)     2:16.09 (35.36)
  5 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.02    2:17.73 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:05.56 (34.54)     1:41.69 (36.13)     2:17.73 (36.04)
  6 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              2:18.29    2:18.95 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:06.05 (35.44)     1:41.53 (35.48)     2:18.95 (37.42)
  7 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR               2:19.32    2:20.09 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:07.23 (35.37)     1:43.52 (36.29)     2:20.09 (36.57)
  8 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:13.60    2:23.38 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:05.33 (35.42)     1:44.30 (38.97)     2:23.38 (39.08)
Preliminaries
  9 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.97                   
                  30.24     1:04.41 (34.17)     1:41.48 (37.07)     2:19.97 (38.49)
 10 Kelly, Hannah E           13 LIAC-MR              2:20.09                   
                  30.84     1:05.24 (34.40)     1:41.62 (36.38)     2:20.09 (38.47)
 11 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.55                   
                  31.27     1:06.74 (35.47)     1:44.00 (37.26)     2:20.55 (36.55)
 12 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.28                   
                  30.80     1:05.80 (35.00)     1:43.71 (37.91)     2:23.28 (39.57)
 13 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.94                   
                  31.23     1:08.87 (37.64)     1:47.61 (38.74)     2:25.94 (38.33)
 14 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.14                   
                  31.73     1:08.49 (36.76)     1:47.47 (38.98)     2:26.14 (38.67)
 15 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               2:27.45                   
                  31.83     1:08.31 (36.48)     1:47.86 (39.55)     2:27.45 (39.59)
 16 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:27.76                   
                  30.59     1:06.65 (36.06)     1:46.63 (39.98)     2:27.76 (41.13)
 17 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.94                   
                  31.88     1:08.33 (36.45)     1:48.29 (39.96)     2:29.94 (41.65)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
                2:03.09  JRN
                2:05.09  ZMAX
                2:07.39  NCSA
                2:25.79  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.10 - 2:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.91    2:12.17 qZQ    
                  29.78     1:03.09 (33.31)     1:37.28 (34.19)     2:12.17 (34.89)
  2 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:10.68    2:13.60 qZQ    
                  29.86     1:04.08 (34.22)     1:39.27 (35.19)     2:13.60 (34.33)
  3 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.75    2:13.91 qZQ    
                  30.41     1:03.64 (33.23)     1:38.61 (34.97)     2:13.91 (35.30)
  4 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          2:12.03    2:14.06 qZQ    
                  29.56     1:02.95 (33.39)     1:38.18 (35.23)     2:14.06 (35.88)
  5 Boyko, Emily F            13 MSC-MR               2:17.66    2:15.87 qZQ    
                  30.78     1:05.98 (35.20)     1:41.14 (35.16)     2:15.87 (34.73)
  6 Chudy, Charlotte L        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.02    2:18.02 qZQ    
                  30.18     1:05.41 (35.23)     1:41.01 (35.60)     2:18.02 (37.01)
  7 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              2:20.81    2:18.29 qZQ    
                  30.82     1:05.55 (34.73)     1:41.00 (35.45)     2:18.29 (37.29)
  8 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR               2:23.59    2:19.32 qZQ    
                  31.63     1:06.88 (35.25)     1:43.23 (36.35)     2:19.32 (36.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.47    2:19.97 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:04.41 (34.17)     1:41.48 (37.07)     2:19.97 (38.49)
 10 Kelly, Hannah E           13 LIAC-MR              2:18.34    2:20.09 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:05.24 (34.40)     1:41.62 (36.38)     2:20.09 (38.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.17    2:20.55 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:06.74 (35.47)     1:44.00 (37.26)     2:20.55 (36.55)
 12 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.92    2:23.28 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:05.80 (35.00)     1:43.71 (37.91)     2:23.28 (39.57)
 13 Duncalf, Katie S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.89    2:25.94        
                  31.23     1:08.87 (37.64)     1:47.61 (38.74)     2:25.94 (38.33)
 14 Bormann, Kristen E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.67    2:26.14        
                  31.73     1:08.49 (36.76)     1:47.47 (38.98)     2:26.14 (38.67)
 15 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               2:23.36    2:27.45        
                  31.83     1:08.31 (36.48)     1:47.86 (39.55)     2:27.45 (39.59)
 16 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:24.76    2:27.76        
                  30.59     1:06.65 (36.06)     1:46.63 (39.98)     2:27.76 (41.13)
 17 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.50    2:29.94        
                  31.88     1:08.33 (36.45)     1:48.29 (39.96)     2:29.94 (41.65)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:04.09  JRN
                2:06.09  ZMAX
                2:09.49  NCSA
                2:21.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.10 - 2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.17    2:12.29 ZQ     
                  27.39     1:01.13 (33.74)     1:41.11 (39.98)     2:12.29 (31.18)
  2 Hain, Karina A            14 UNLGA-MR             2:15.74    2:14.29 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:02.86 (33.31)     1:43.03 (40.17)     2:14.29 (31.26)
  3 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR           2:18.61    2:15.61 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:04.64 (34.50)     1:45.98 (41.34)     2:15.61 (29.63)
  4 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.11    2:16.65 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:05.04 (35.37)     1:44.81 (39.77)     2:16.65 (31.84)
  5 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR              2:19.07    2:17.38 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:04.37 (34.33)     1:45.78 (41.41)     2:17.38 (31.60)
  6 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.33    2:18.50 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:05.49 (35.89)     1:47.26 (41.77)     2:18.50 (31.24)
  7 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR          2:16.92    2:18.62 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:02.40 (33.55)     1:44.76 (42.36)     2:18.62 (33.86)
  8 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.81    2:19.32 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:04.81 (35.28)     1:47.79 (42.98)     2:19.32 (31.53)
Preliminaries
  9 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          2:19.35                   
                  28.62     1:04.97 (36.35)     1:47.41 (42.44)     2:19.35 (31.94)
 10 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.74                   
                  30.75     1:06.80 (36.05)     1:47.98 (41.18)     2:19.74 (31.76)
 11 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.15                   
                  30.96     1:06.07 (35.11)     1:48.28 (42.21)     2:20.15 (31.87)
 12 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.85                   
                  29.43     1:05.08 (35.65)     1:46.74 (41.66)     2:20.85 (34.11)
 13 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:21.05                   
                  30.69     1:05.83 (35.14)     1:48.12 (42.29)     2:21.05 (32.93)
 14 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:21.55                   
                  31.07     1:06.13 (35.06)     1:48.65 (42.52)     2:21.55 (32.90)
 15 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:21.84                   
                  29.16     1:04.93 (35.77)     1:49.67 (44.74)     2:21.84 (32.17)
 16 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.03                   
                  29.79     1:05.55 (35.76)     1:49.43 (43.88)     2:22.03 (32.60)
 17 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR               2:22.07                   
                  30.59     1:07.02 (36.43)     1:49.55 (42.53)     2:22.07 (32.52)
 18 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.08                   
                  30.99     1:07.99 (37.00)     1:48.03 (40.04)     2:22.08 (34.05)
 19 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               2:23.25                   
                  29.97     1:05.95 (35.98)     1:49.48 (43.53)     2:23.25 (33.77)
 20 O'Neal, Kelly             14 Badger-MR            2:23.41                   
                  31.35     1:05.20 (33.85)     1:50.72 (45.52)     2:23.41 (32.69)
 21 Torre, Melissa R          14 UNLIE-MR             2:23.59                   
                  30.85     1:06.75 (35.90)     1:50.98 (44.23)     2:23.59 (32.61)
 22 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.22                   
                  30.30     1:09.56 (39.26)     1:50.96 (41.40)     2:25.22 (34.26)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:04.09  JRN
                2:06.09  ZMAX
                2:09.49  NCSA
                2:21.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.10 - 2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.66    2:13.17 qZQ    
                  27.57     1:01.56 (33.99)     1:41.53 (39.97)     2:13.17 (31.64)
  2 Hain, Karina A            14 UNLGA-MR             2:15.71    2:15.74 qZQ    
                  29.94     1:03.66 (33.72)     1:44.00 (40.34)     2:15.74 (31.74)
  3 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR          2:15.30    2:16.92 qZQ    
                  29.26     1:02.31 (33.05)     1:44.80 (42.49)     2:16.92 (32.12)
  4 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.66    2:18.11 qZQ    
                  30.06     1:05.29 (35.23)     1:45.55 (40.26)     2:18.11 (32.56)
  5 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.79    2:18.33 qZQ    
                  29.63     1:04.99 (35.36)     1:47.14 (42.15)     2:18.33 (31.19)
  6 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR           2:16.34    2:18.61 qZQ    
                  30.39     1:05.66 (35.27)     1:47.82 (42.16)     2:18.61 (30.79)
  7 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.84    2:18.81 qZQ    
                  29.53     1:05.18 (35.65)     1:47.38 (42.20)     2:18.81 (31.43)
  8 DaSilva, Taylor A         14 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:19.07 qZQ    
                  31.02     1:05.32 (34.30)     1:47.36 (42.04)     2:19.07 (31.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          2:18.61    2:19.35 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:04.97 (36.35)     1:47.41 (42.44)     2:19.35 (31.94)
 10 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.84    2:19.74 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:06.80 (36.05)     1:47.98 (41.18)     2:19.74 (31.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.07    2:20.15 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:06.07 (35.11)     1:48.28 (42.21)     2:20.15 (31.87)
 12 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.88    2:20.85 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:05.08 (35.65)     1:46.74 (41.66)     2:20.85 (34.11)
 13 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:21.45    2:21.05 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:05.83 (35.14)     1:48.12 (42.29)     2:21.05 (32.93)
 14 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:20.97    2:21.55 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:06.13 (35.06)     1:48.65 (42.52)     2:21.55 (32.90)
 15 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          2:21.92    2:21.84 ZQ     
                  29.16     1:04.93 (35.77)     1:49.67 (44.74)     2:21.84 (32.17)
 16 Lee, Abigail C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.92    2:22.03        
                  29.79     1:05.55 (35.76)     1:49.43 (43.88)     2:22.03 (32.60)
 17 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR               2:19.09    2:22.07        
                  30.59     1:07.02 (36.43)     1:49.55 (42.53)     2:22.07 (32.52)
 18 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.72    2:22.08        
                  30.99     1:07.99 (37.00)     1:48.03 (40.04)     2:22.08 (34.05)
 19 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               2:20.44    2:23.25        
                  29.97     1:05.95 (35.98)     1:49.48 (43.53)     2:23.25 (33.77)
 20 O'Neal, Kelly             14 Badger-MR            2:19.24    2:23.41        
                  31.35     1:05.20 (33.85)     1:50.72 (45.52)     2:23.41 (32.69)
 21 Torre, Melissa R          14 UNLIE-MR             2:21.29    2:23.59        
                  30.85     1:06.75 (35.90)     1:50.98 (44.23)     2:23.59 (32.61)
 22 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.39    2:25.22        
                  30.30     1:09.56 (39.26)     1:50.96 (41.40)     2:25.22 (34.26)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 4:17.82   4/30/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:22.39  JRN
                4:27.79  ZMAX
                4:33.09  NCSA
                4:59.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:27.80 - 4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:42.12    4:43.23 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:03.01 (33.89)     1:40.21 (37.20)     2:16.95 (36.74)
        2:58.05 (41.10)     3:39.16 (41.11)     4:11.07 (31.91)     4:43.23 (32.16)
  2 Hain, Karina A            14 UNLGA-MR             4:49.73    4:44.11 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:03.83 (33.80)     1:39.88 (36.05)     2:14.89 (35.01)
        2:56.64 (41.75)     3:38.70 (42.06)     4:12.05 (33.35)     4:44.11 (32.06)
  3 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR           4:46.79    4:46.57 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:07.29 (36.56)     1:43.22 (35.93)     2:19.17 (35.95)
        3:02.42 (43.25)     3:45.53 (43.11)     4:16.42 (30.89)     4:46.57 (30.15)
  4 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.36    4:49.43 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:03.48 (33.36)     1:40.86 (37.38)     2:17.62 (36.76)
        3:00.35 (42.73)     3:44.12 (43.77)     4:17.24 (33.12)     4:49.43 (32.19)
  5 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.63    4:50.22 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:05.02 (34.71)     1:43.31 (38.29)     2:20.23 (36.92)
        3:01.79 (41.56)     3:44.40 (42.61)     4:17.82 (33.42)     4:50.22 (32.40)
  6 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:55.08    4:51.69 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:08.79 (36.96)     1:46.20 (37.41)     2:23.30 (37.10)
        3:04.75 (41.45)     3:46.51 (41.76)     4:19.83 (33.32)     4:51.69 (31.86)
  7 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          4:55.17    4:53.13 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:04.34 (34.70)     1:42.90 (38.56)     2:21.66 (38.76)
        3:04.32 (42.66)     3:46.69 (42.37)     4:20.13 (33.44)     4:53.13 (33.00)
  8 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:53.25    4:56.35 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:06.48 (35.96)     1:47.12 (40.64)     2:26.46 (39.34)
        3:07.81 (41.35)     3:49.36 (41.55)     4:23.22 (33.86)     4:56.35 (33.13)
Preliminaries
  9 Boyko, Emily F            13 MSC-MR               4:56.73                   
                  31.51     1:07.16 (35.65)     1:45.95 (38.79)     2:25.22 (39.27)
        3:05.97 (40.75)     3:47.88 (41.91)     4:23.28 (35.40)     4:56.73 (33.45)
 10 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          4:57.06                   
                  30.31     1:04.55 (34.24)     1:41.97 (37.42)     2:20.03 (38.06)
        3:05.32 (45.29)     3:50.05 (44.73)     4:24.63 (34.58)     4:57.06 (32.43)
 11 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR               4:57.50                   
                  31.77     1:09.34 (37.57)     1:47.81 (38.47)     2:25.45 (37.64)
        3:07.68 (42.23)     3:50.79 (43.11)     4:24.65 (33.86)     4:57.50 (32.85)
 12 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              4:58.07                   
                  30.86     1:06.51 (35.65)     1:43.83 (37.32)     2:20.12 (36.29)
        3:04.57 (44.45)     3:48.98 (44.41)     4:24.25 (35.27)     4:58.07 (33.82)
 13 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              5:00.54                   
                  31.76     1:10.60 (38.84)     1:48.03 (37.43)     2:25.04 (37.01)
        3:10.04 (45.00)     3:55.00 (44.96)     4:28.24 (33.24)     5:00.54 (32.30)
 14 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          5:02.35                   
                  31.28     1:08.53 (37.25)     1:45.81 (37.28)     2:23.08 (37.27)
        3:08.08 (45.00)     3:52.93 (44.85)     4:27.72 (34.79)     5:02.35 (34.63)
 15 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.52                   
                  30.94     1:08.35 (37.41)     1:48.24 (39.89)     2:26.82 (38.58)
        3:11.00 (44.18)     3:55.17 (44.17)     4:30.09 (34.92)     5:02.52 (32.43)
 16 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR          5:06.37                   
                  31.89     1:08.93 (37.04)     1:47.00 (38.07)     2:25.01 (38.01)
        3:10.78 (45.77)     3:55.63 (44.85)     4:31.59 (35.96)     5:06.37 (34.78)
 17 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               5:09.29                   
                  31.91     1:08.61 (36.70)     1:48.05 (39.44)     2:26.71 (38.66)
        3:12.44 (45.73)     3:58.17 (45.73)     4:34.14 (35.97)     5:09.29 (35.15)
 18 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              5:18.68                   
                  34.40     1:15.67 (41.27)     1:58.33 (42.66)     2:36.84 (38.51)
        3:20.79 (43.95)     4:04.54 (43.75)     4:42.38 (37.84)     5:18.68 (36.30)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 4:17.82   4/30/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:22.39  JRN
                4:27.79  ZMAX
                4:33.09  NCSA
                4:59.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:27.80 - 4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:45.41    4:42.12 qZQ    
                  29.05     1:02.46 (33.41)     1:39.19 (36.73)     2:15.37 (36.18)
        2:55.42 (40.05)     3:37.16 (41.74)     4:10.29 (33.13)     4:42.12 (31.83)
  2 Groccia, Adrienne D       14 Middies-MR           4:45.63    4:46.79 qZQ    
                  30.68     1:07.10 (36.42)     1:43.72 (36.62)     2:19.69 (35.97)
        3:01.10 (41.41)     3:43.25 (42.15)     4:15.89 (32.64)     4:46.79 (30.90)
  3 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.58    4:48.36 qZQ    
                  30.21     1:03.84 (33.63)     1:41.26 (37.42)     2:18.39 (37.13)
        3:01.03 (42.64)     3:44.77 (43.74)     4:17.04 (32.27)     4:48.36 (31.32)
  4 Hain, Karina A            14 UNLGA-MR             4:47.21    4:49.73 qZQ    
                  30.73     1:05.12 (34.39)     1:42.07 (36.95)     2:18.20 (36.13)
        3:00.03 (41.83)     3:42.70 (42.67)     4:16.68 (33.98)     4:49.73 (33.05)
  5 McGrath, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.93    4:52.63 qZQ    
                  30.12     1:05.23 (35.11)     1:44.39 (39.16)     2:22.10 (37.71)
        3:03.43 (41.33)     3:45.96 (42.53)     4:19.40 (33.44)     4:52.63 (33.23)
  6 Omary, Natalie M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.87    4:53.25 qZQ    
                  30.35     1:06.54 (36.19)     1:46.61 (40.07)     2:25.80 (39.19)
        3:06.30 (40.50)     3:47.07 (40.77)     4:20.57 (33.50)     4:53.25 (32.68)
  7 Suarez, Daniela I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.33    4:55.08 qZQ    
                  31.60     1:08.91 (37.31)     1:47.33 (38.42)     2:24.60 (37.27)
        3:06.55 (41.95)     3:49.10 (42.55)     4:22.61 (33.51)     4:55.08 (32.47)
  8 Haruki, Yuria             14 Twisters-MR          4:54.40    4:55.17 qZQ    
                  29.42     1:03.09 (33.67)     1:41.70 (38.61)     2:19.95 (38.25)
        3:03.80 (43.85)     3:47.79 (43.99)     4:21.72 (33.93)     4:55.17 (33.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyko, Emily F            13 MSC-MR               4:58.85    4:56.73 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:07.16 (35.65)     1:45.95 (38.79)     2:25.22 (39.27)
        3:05.97 (40.75)     3:47.88 (41.91)     4:23.28 (35.40)     4:56.73 (33.45)
 10 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR          4:56.45    4:57.06 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:04.55 (34.24)     1:41.97 (37.42)     2:20.03 (38.06)
        3:05.32 (45.29)     3:50.05 (44.73)     4:24.63 (34.58)     4:57.06 (32.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR               4:51.27    4:57.50 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:09.34 (37.57)     1:47.81 (38.47)     2:25.45 (37.64)
        3:07.68 (42.23)     3:50.79 (43.11)     4:24.65 (33.86)     4:57.50 (32.85)
 12 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              4:56.53    4:58.07 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:06.51 (35.65)     1:43.83 (37.32)     2:20.12 (36.29)
        3:04.57 (44.45)     3:48.98 (44.41)     4:24.25 (35.27)     4:58.07 (33.82)
 13 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              4:57.40    5:00.54        
                  31.76     1:10.60 (38.84)     1:48.03 (37.43)     2:25.04 (37.01)
        3:10.04 (45.00)     3:55.00 (44.96)     4:28.24 (33.24)     5:00.54 (32.30)
 14 Bouzarouata, Sarah        14 Twisters-MR          4:55.67    5:02.35        
                  31.28     1:08.53 (37.25)     1:45.81 (37.28)     2:23.08 (37.27)
        3:08.08 (45.00)     3:52.93 (44.85)     4:27.72 (34.79)     5:02.35 (34.63)
 15 Russell, Clara J          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.47    5:02.52        
                  30.94     1:08.35 (37.41)     1:48.24 (39.89)     2:26.82 (38.58)
        3:11.00 (44.18)     3:55.17 (44.17)     4:30.09 (34.92)     5:02.52 (32.43)
 16 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR          4:52.44    5:06.37        
                  31.89     1:08.93 (37.04)     1:47.00 (38.07)     2:25.01 (38.01)
        3:10.78 (45.77)     3:55.63 (44.85)     4:31.59 (35.96)     5:06.37 (34.78)
 17 Hirsch, Jenna             14 TRS-MR               4:59.64    5:09.29        
                  31.91     1:08.61 (36.70)     1:48.05 (39.44)     2:26.71 (38.66)
        3:12.44 (45.73)     3:58.17 (45.73)     4:34.14 (35.97)     5:09.29 (35.15)
 18 Tan, Emily A              14 LIAC-MR              4:57.21    5:18.68        
                  34.40     1:15.67 (41.27)     1:58.33 (42.66)     2:36.84 (38.51)
        3:20.79 (43.95)     4:04.54 (43.75)     4:42.38 (37.84)     5:18.68 (36.30)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 23.25    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                       
                23.69  JRN
                23.89  ZMAX
                24.59  NCSA
                26.29  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  23.90 - 26.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     15 HS-MR                  24.73      24.55 NCSA   
  2 Halbohn, Colleen          16 LIND-MR                25.29      25.02 ZQ     
  3 Glenday, Heather M        15 IA-MR                  25.33      25.05 ZQ     
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR                25.37      25.37 ZQ     
  5 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR          25.73      25.42 ZQ     
  6 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR                 25.86      25.60 ZQ     
  7 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR         26.03      25.78 ZQ     
  8 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR                25.93      26.00 ZQ     
Preliminaries
  9 Kristic, Marta            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.08                   
 10 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR                 26.19                   
 11 Turner, Ashley E          18 Silver Streaks-MR      26.23                   
 12 Kopac, Kelly L            18 COND-MR                26.47                   
 13 Coombs, Laurissa R        15 TVSC-MR                26.65                   
 14 Moore, Erica C            15 Aqua Gems-MR           27.03                   
 15 Henry, Elizabeth M        15 OWA-MR                 27.32                   
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 23.25    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                       
                23.69  JRN
                23.89  ZMAX
                24.59  NCSA
                26.29  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  23.90 - 26.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     15 HS-MR                  24.57      24.73 qZQ    
  2 Halbohn, Colleen          16 LIND-MR                26.05      25.29 qZQ    
  3 Glenday, Heather M        15 IA-MR                  25.13      25.33 qZQ    
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR                25.38      25.37 qZQ    
  5 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR          25.65      25.73 qZQ    
  6 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR                 25.25      25.86 qZQ    
  7 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR                25.93      25.93 qZQ    
  8 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR         26.01      26.03 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kristic, Marta            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.98      26.08 ZQ     
 10 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR                 25.40      26.19 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Turner, Ashley E          18 Silver Streaks-MR      26.13      26.23 ZQ     
 12 Kopac, Kelly L            18 COND-MR                26.00      26.47        
 13 Coombs, Laurissa R        15 TVSC-MR                26.16      26.65        
 14 Moore, Erica C            15 Aqua Gems-MR           26.26      27.03        
 15 Henry, Elizabeth M        15 OWA-MR                 25.36      27.32        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 49.68    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                       
                51.29  JRN
                51.89  ZMAX
                52.89  NCSA
                57.19  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  51.90 - 57.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenday, Heather M        15 IA-MR                  54.46      53.71 ZQ     
                  25.59       53.71 (28.12)                                        
  2 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR                54.71      54.48 ZQ     
                  26.19       54.48 (28.29)                                        
  3 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR          56.78      54.78 ZQ     
                  26.27       54.78 (28.51)                                        
  4 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR         55.94      55.91 ZQ     
                  26.43       55.91 (29.48)                                        
  5 Halbohn, Colleen          16 LIND-MR                55.82      55.98 ZQ     
                  26.48       55.98 (29.50)                                        
  6 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR                 55.72      56.04 ZQ     
                  26.74       56.04 (29.30)                                        
  7 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     15 HS-MR                  55.92      56.36 ZQ     
                  26.92       56.36 (29.44)                                        
  8 Boccio, Marissa C         15 Farmingdale-MR         56.45      56.53 ZQ     
                  27.42       56.53 (29.11)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.56                   
                  27.42       56.56 (29.14)                                        
 10 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR                57.18                   
                  27.52       57.18 (29.66)                                        
 11 Coombs, Laurissa R        15 TVSC-MR                57.28                   
                  27.37       57.28 (29.91)                                        
 12 Braca, Gianna L           16 Pace-MR                57.30                   
                  27.75       57.30 (29.55)                                        
 13 Kristic, Marta            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.39                   
                  27.25       57.39 (30.14)                                        
 14 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR                 57.48                   
                  27.11       57.48 (30.37)                                        
 15 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR                57.50                   
                  27.75       57.50 (29.75)                                        
 16 Turner, Ashley E          18 Silver Streaks-MR      57.69                   
                  27.29       57.69 (30.40)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 49.68    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                       
                51.29  JRN
                51.89  ZMAX
                52.89  NCSA
                57.19  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  51.90 - 57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        15 IA-MR                  54.19      54.46 qZQ    
                  26.01       54.46 (28.45)                                        
  2 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR                55.37      54.71 qZQ    
                  26.07       54.71 (28.64)                                        
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR                 55.42      55.72 qZQ    
                  27.18       55.72 (28.54)                                        
  4 Halbohn, Colleen          16 LIND-MR                56.26      55.82 qZQ    
                  26.56       55.82 (29.26)                                        
  5 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     15 HS-MR                  56.30      55.92 qZQ    
                  26.78       55.92 (29.14)                                        
  6 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR         55.69      55.94 qZQ    
                  26.57       55.94 (29.37)                                        
  7 Boccio, Marissa C         15 Farmingdale-MR         56.92      56.45 qZQ    
                  26.81       56.45 (29.64)                                        
  8 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.91      56.56 qZQ    
                  27.42       56.56 (29.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR          55.70      56.78 ZQ     
                  27.18       56.78 (29.60)                                        
 10 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR                56.23      57.18 ZQ     
                  27.52       57.18 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coombs, Laurissa R        15 TVSC-MR                56.19      57.28        
                  27.37       57.28 (29.91)                                        
 12 Braca, Gianna L           16 Pace-MR                57.14      57.30        
                  27.75       57.30 (29.55)                                        
 13 Kristic, Marta            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.69      57.39        
                  27.25       57.39 (30.14)                                        
 14 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR                 56.20      57.48        
                  27.11       57.48 (30.37)                                        
 15 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR                56.35      57.50        
                  27.75       57.50 (29.75)                                        
 16 Turner, Ashley E          18 Silver Streaks-MR      56.76      57.69        
                  27.29       57.69 (30.40)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:46.14    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                1:50.39  JRN
                1:51.69  ZMAX
                1:54.19  NCSA
                2:02.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.70 - 2:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenday, Heather M        15 IA-MR                1:59.07    1:56.87 ZQ     
                  26.04       55.23 (29.19)     1:25.69 (30.46)     1:56.87 (31.18)
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR               1:59.40    1:58.96 ZQ     
                  27.69       57.54 (29.85)     1:28.58 (31.04)     1:58.96 (30.38)
  3 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              1:59.46    1:58.97 ZQ     
                  27.32       56.72 (29.40)     1:27.70 (30.98)     1:58.97 (31.27)
  4 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       1:59.96    1:59.08 ZQ     
                  26.95       56.66 (29.71)     1:27.88 (31.22)     1:59.08 (31.20)
  5 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR        2:00.79    1:59.84 ZQ     
                  26.84       56.45 (29.61)     1:27.09 (30.64)     1:59.84 (32.75)
  6 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              1:59.93    2:00.52 ZQ     
                  27.70       57.74 (30.04)     1:28.88 (31.14)     2:00.52 (31.64)
  7 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.89    2:02.51        
                  28.19       59.03 (30.84)     1:31.10 (32.07)     2:02.51 (31.41)
  8 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR              2:06.39    2:03.31        
                  28.84       59.65 (30.81)     1:31.31 (31.66)     2:03.31 (32.00)
Preliminaries
  9 Henry, Elizabeth M        15 OWA-MR               2:06.84                   
                  29.07     1:00.93 (31.86)     1:34.07 (33.14)     2:06.84 (32.77)
 10 Munz, Brenna A            15 MSC-MR               2:07.48                   
                  28.60       59.95 (31.35)     1:33.51 (33.56)     2:07.48 (33.97)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:46.14    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                1:50.39  JRN
                1:51.69  ZMAX
                1:54.19  NCSA
                2:02.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.70 - 2:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.01    1:57.89 qZQ    
                  27.72       57.46 (29.74)     1:27.88 (30.42)     1:57.89 (30.01)
  2 Glenday, Heather M        15 IA-MR                1:57.90    1:59.07 qZQ    
                  26.61       56.21 (29.60)     1:27.46 (31.25)     1:59.07 (31.61)
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR               1:56.73    1:59.40 qZQ    
                  28.50       58.70 (30.20)     1:29.03 (30.33)     1:59.40 (30.37)
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              2:02.09    1:59.46 qZQ    
                  27.01       56.34 (29.33)     1:27.66 (31.32)     1:59.46 (31.80)
  5 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              2:00.57    1:59.93 qZQ    
                  27.47       57.23 (29.76)     1:28.56 (31.33)     1:59.93 (31.37)
  6 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       1:59.09    1:59.96 qZQ    
                  26.58       56.15 (29.57)     1:27.62 (31.47)     1:59.96 (32.34)
  7 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR        2:01.53    2:00.79 qZQ    
                  27.52       57.86 (30.34)     1:29.12 (31.26)     2:00.79 (31.67)
  8 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR              2:02.05    2:06.39 q      
                  29.46     1:01.03 (31.57)     1:33.63 (32.60)     2:06.39 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henry, Elizabeth M        15 OWA-MR               2:00.30    2:06.84        
                  29.07     1:00.93 (31.86)     1:34.07 (33.14)     2:06.84 (32.77)
 10 Munz, Brenna A            15 MSC-MR               2:02.49    2:07.48        
                  28.60       59.95 (31.35)     1:33.51 (33.56)     2:07.48 (33.97)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 4:41.98   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:53.19  JRN
                4:55.89  ZMAX
                5:03.29  NCSA
                5:27.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.90 - 5:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenday, Heather M        15 IA-MR                5:18.06    5:08.38 ZQ     
                  27.66       57.97 (30.31)     1:29.23 (31.26)     2:00.25 (31.02)
        2:31.09 (30.84)     3:02.05 (30.96)     3:33.41 (31.36)     4:04.84 (31.43)
        4:36.71 (31.87)     5:08.38 (31.67)                                        
  2 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              5:16.76    5:14.92 ZQ     
                  28.24       58.91 (30.67)     1:30.72 (31.81)     2:02.78 (32.06)
        2:34.88 (32.10)     3:07.20 (32.32)     3:39.30 (32.10)     4:11.33 (32.03)
        4:43.75 (32.42)     5:14.92 (31.17)                                        
  3 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              5:17.56    5:15.49 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:01.06 (31.53)     1:32.63 (31.57)     2:04.65 (32.02)
        2:36.65 (32.00)     3:08.61 (31.96)     3:40.62 (32.01)     4:12.67 (32.05)
        4:44.71 (32.04)     5:15.49 (30.78)                                        
  4 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          5:17.03    5:20.35 ZQ     
                  28.59       59.26 (30.67)     1:30.98 (31.72)     2:03.11 (32.13)
        2:35.74 (32.63)     3:08.58 (32.84)     3:41.96 (33.38)     4:14.98 (33.02)
        4:47.72 (32.74)     5:20.35 (32.63)                                        
  5 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR               5:17.41    5:20.49 ZQ     
                  28.69       59.56 (30.87)     1:31.86 (32.30)     2:04.59 (32.73)
        2:37.50 (32.91)     3:10.95 (33.45)     3:43.25 (32.30)     4:16.96 (33.71)
        4:49.91 (32.95)     5:20.49 (30.58)                                        
  6 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.14    5:21.09 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:00.90 (31.63)     1:33.24 (32.34)     2:06.10 (32.86)
        2:39.07 (32.97)     3:11.86 (32.79)     3:44.43 (32.57)     4:17.27 (32.84)
        4:49.74 (32.47)     5:21.09 (31.35)                                        
  7 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR         5:20.71    5:21.19 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:01.18 (31.84)     1:33.72 (32.54)     2:06.31 (32.59)
        2:38.98 (32.67)     3:11.93 (32.95)     3:44.36 (32.43)     4:17.02 (32.66)
        4:49.50 (32.48)     5:21.19 (31.69)                                        
  8 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR              5:23.32    5:26.62 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:01.39 (31.50)     1:33.80 (32.41)     2:06.55 (32.75)
        2:39.57 (33.02)     3:12.62 (33.05)     3:45.73 (33.11)     4:19.29 (33.56)
        4:52.70 (33.41)     5:26.62 (33.92)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.37                   
                  28.77     1:00.19 (31.42)     1:32.37 (32.18)     2:04.99 (32.62)
        2:37.94 (32.95)     3:10.96 (33.02)     3:43.86 (32.90)     4:16.02 (32.16)
        4:48.02 (32.00)     5:19.37 (31.35)                                        
 10 Patafio, Giavanna J       15 Badger-MR            5:24.77                   
                  28.68     1:00.59 (31.91)     1:33.36 (32.77)     2:06.00 (32.64)
        2:38.92 (32.92)     3:12.06 (33.14)     3:45.44 (33.38)     4:18.49 (33.05)
        4:51.66 (33.17)     5:24.77 (33.11)                                        
 11 Kristic, Marta            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.05                   
                  29.38     1:01.17 (31.79)     1:33.26 (32.09)     2:05.56 (32.30)
        2:37.57 (32.01)     3:10.47 (32.90)     3:43.94 (33.47)     4:17.76 (33.82)
        4:52.11 (34.35)     5:26.05 (33.94)                                        
 12 Skeivys, Maria E          15 UNLGA-MR             5:31.56                   
                  29.84     1:01.83 (31.99)     1:35.10 (33.27)     2:08.75 (33.65)
        2:42.49 (33.74)     3:16.02 (33.53)     3:50.13 (34.11)     4:24.32 (34.19)
        4:58.17 (33.85)     5:31.56 (33.39)                                        
 13 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.06                   
                  30.23     1:02.49 (32.26)     1:35.29 (32.80)     2:08.47 (33.18)
        2:42.04 (33.57)     3:15.53 (33.49)     3:49.60 (34.07)     4:24.11 (34.51)
        4:58.28 (34.17)     5:32.06 (33.78)                                        
 14 Coombs, Laurissa R        15 TVSC-MR              5:34.83                   
                  29.20     1:01.56 (32.36)     1:34.85 (33.29)     2:08.94 (34.09)
        2:43.18 (34.24)     3:17.81 (34.63)     3:52.55 (34.74)     4:27.04 (34.49)
        5:01.28 (34.24)     5:34.83 (33.55)                                        
 15 Schaefer, Kathryn R       15 Middies-MR           5:38.05                   
                  29.77     1:02.66 (32.89)     1:36.69 (34.03)     2:10.88 (34.19)
        2:45.53 (34.65)     3:20.23 (34.70)     3:54.62 (34.39)     4:29.75 (35.13)
        5:04.51 (34.76)     5:38.05 (33.54)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 4:41.98   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:53.19  JRN
                4:55.89  ZMAX
                5:03.29  NCSA
                5:27.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.90 - 5:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              5:21.35    5:16.76 qZQ    
                  28.98       59.97 (30.99)     1:32.08 (32.11)     2:04.11 (32.03)
        2:36.23 (32.12)     3:08.67 (32.44)     3:41.14 (32.47)     4:13.72 (32.58)
        4:45.77 (32.05)     5:16.76 (30.99)                                        
  2 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          5:16.61    5:17.03 qZQ    
                  29.22     1:00.45 (31.23)     1:32.28 (31.83)     2:04.13 (31.85)
        2:36.23 (32.10)     3:08.50 (32.27)     3:40.72 (32.22)     4:13.21 (32.49)
        4:45.62 (32.41)     5:17.03 (31.41)                                        
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR               5:15.81    5:17.41 qZQ    
                  29.33     1:01.05 (31.72)     1:33.44 (32.39)     2:06.14 (32.70)
        2:38.24 (32.10)     3:10.73 (32.49)     3:43.17 (32.44)     4:15.18 (32.01)
        4:47.33 (32.15)     5:17.41 (30.08)                                        
  4 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              5:19.88    5:17.56 qZQ    
                  28.89     1:00.48 (31.59)     1:32.78 (32.30)     2:05.19 (32.41)
        2:37.65 (32.46)     3:09.96 (32.31)     3:42.34 (32.38)     4:14.69 (32.35)
        4:46.74 (32.05)     5:17.56 (30.82)                                        
  5 Glenday, Heather M        15 IA-MR                5:20.74    5:18.06 qZQ    
                  27.87       59.71 (31.84)     1:31.88 (32.17)     2:04.55 (32.67)
        2:37.13 (32.58)     3:09.59 (32.46)     3:42.02 (32.43)     4:14.51 (32.49)
        4:47.00 (32.49)     5:18.06 (31.06)                                        
  6 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.92    5:19.37 qZQ    
                  28.77     1:00.19 (31.42)     1:32.37 (32.18)     2:04.99 (32.62)
        2:37.94 (32.95)     3:10.96 (33.02)     3:43.86 (32.90)     4:16.02 (32.16)
        4:48.02 (32.00)     5:19.37 (31.35)                                        
  7 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR         5:22.43    5:20.71 qZQ    
                  29.06     1:00.56 (31.50)     1:32.59 (32.03)     2:04.90 (32.31)
        2:37.56 (32.66)     3:10.27 (32.71)     3:43.52 (33.25)     4:16.86 (33.34)
        4:49.27 (32.41)     5:20.71 (31.44)                                        
  8 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.72    5:23.14 qZQ    
                  30.06     1:02.10 (32.04)     1:34.44 (32.34)     2:07.03 (32.59)
        2:39.79 (32.76)     3:12.77 (32.98)     3:45.51 (32.74)     4:18.51 (33.00)
        4:51.33 (32.82)     5:23.14 (31.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR              5:20.33    5:23.32 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:00.52 (31.11)     1:32.22 (31.70)     2:04.20 (31.98)
        2:36.67 (32.47)     3:09.18 (32.51)     3:42.23 (33.05)     4:15.71 (33.48)
        4:50.02 (34.31)     5:23.32 (33.30)                                        
 10 Patafio, Giavanna J       15 Badger-MR            5:27.28    5:24.77 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:00.59 (31.91)     1:33.36 (32.77)     2:06.00 (32.64)
        2:38.92 (32.92)     3:12.06 (33.14)     3:45.44 (33.38)     4:18.49 (33.05)
        4:51.66 (33.17)     5:24.77 (33.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kristic, Marta            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.49    5:26.05 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:01.17 (31.79)     1:33.26 (32.09)     2:05.56 (32.30)
        2:37.57 (32.01)     3:10.47 (32.90)     3:43.94 (33.47)     4:17.76 (33.82)
        4:52.11 (34.35)     5:26.05 (33.94)                                        
 12 Skeivys, Maria E          15 UNLGA-MR             5:23.92    5:31.56        
                  29.84     1:01.83 (31.99)     1:35.10 (33.27)     2:08.75 (33.65)
        2:42.49 (33.74)     3:16.02 (33.53)     3:50.13 (34.11)     4:24.32 (34.19)
        4:58.17 (33.85)     5:31.56 (33.39)                                        
 13 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.53    5:32.06        
                  30.23     1:02.49 (32.26)     1:35.29 (32.80)     2:08.47 (33.18)
        2:42.04 (33.57)     3:15.53 (33.49)     3:49.60 (34.07)     4:24.11 (34.51)
        4:58.28 (34.17)     5:32.06 (33.78)                                        
 14 Coombs, Laurissa R        15 TVSC-MR              5:22.38    5:34.83        
                  29.20     1:01.56 (32.36)     1:34.85 (33.29)     2:08.94 (34.09)
        2:43.18 (34.24)     3:17.81 (34.63)     3:52.55 (34.74)     4:27.04 (34.49)
        5:01.28 (34.24)     5:34.83 (33.55)                                        
 15 Schaefer, Kathryn R       15 Middies-MR           5:25.17    5:38.05        
                  29.77     1:02.66 (32.89)     1:36.69 (34.03)     2:10.88 (34.19)
        2:45.53 (34.65)     3:20.23 (34.70)     3:54.62 (34.39)     4:29.75 (35.13)
        5:04.51 (34.76)     5:38.05 (33.54)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 54.80    4/9/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                56.89  JRN
                57.69  ZMAX
                59.09  NCSA
              1:05.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  57.70 - 1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               1:01.37    1:01.04 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:01.04 (31.43)                                        
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       1:01.14    1:01.07 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:01.07 (31.77)                                        
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              1:02.44    1:01.94 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:01.94 (31.86)                                        
  4 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR              1:03.09    1:03.21 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:03.21 (32.14)                                        
  5 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              1:03.08    1:03.59 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:03.59 (32.41)                                        
  6 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR        1:02.86    1:03.84 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:03.84 (32.92)                                        
  7 Skeivys, Maria E          15 UNLGA-MR             1:03.12    1:04.03 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:04.03 (33.07)                                        
  8 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.46    1:05.20 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:05.20 (33.07)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Turner, Jennifer J        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.84                   
                  31.33     1:04.84 (33.51)                                        
 10 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.62                   
                  31.79     1:05.62 (33.83)                                        
 11 Pyle, Emma P              18 UGAEL-MR             1:06.55                   
                  31.76     1:06.55 (34.79)                                        
 12 Moore, Erica C            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.93                   
                  31.43     1:06.93 (35.50)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 54.80    4/9/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                56.89  JRN
                57.69  ZMAX
                59.09  NCSA
              1:05.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  57.70 - 1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       1:00.62    1:01.14 qZQ    
                  29.38     1:01.14 (31.76)                                        
  2 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR                 59.57    1:01.37 qZQ    
                  29.73     1:01.37 (31.64)                                        
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              1:01.65    1:02.44 qZQ    
                  30.35     1:02.44 (32.09)                                        
  4 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR        1:02.33    1:02.86 qZQ    
                  30.64     1:02.86 (32.22)                                        
  5 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              1:02.51    1:03.08 qZQ    
                  30.74     1:03.08 (32.34)                                        
  6 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.09 qZQ    
                  30.58     1:03.09 (32.51)                                        
  7 Skeivys, Maria E          15 UNLGA-MR             1:03.72    1:03.12 qZQ    
                  30.57     1:03.12 (32.55)                                        
  8 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.23    1:03.46 qZQ    
                  31.36     1:03.46 (32.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Turner, Jennifer J        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.20    1:04.84 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:04.84 (33.51)                                        
 10 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.07    1:05.62        
                  31.79     1:05.62 (33.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pyle, Emma P              18 UGAEL-MR             1:04.80    1:06.55        
                  31.76     1:06.55 (34.79)                                        
 12 Moore, Erica C            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.43    1:06.93        
                  31.43     1:06.93 (35.50)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:55.53    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                2:02.39  JRN
                2:03.59  ZMAX
                2:06.99  NCSA
                2:20.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.60 - 2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               2:10.23    2:09.21 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:02.84 (32.72)     1:36.26 (33.42)     2:09.21 (32.95)
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       2:10.62    2:10.36 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:02.23 (32.54)     1:36.21 (33.98)     2:10.36 (34.15)
  3 Lindahl, Melissa M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.77    2:11.12 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:03.65 (32.84)     1:37.63 (33.98)     2:11.12 (33.49)
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              2:14.69    2:13.23 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:04.09 (33.14)     1:38.11 (34.02)     2:13.23 (35.12)
  5 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR              2:15.33    2:15.05 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:05.12 (33.84)     1:39.83 (34.71)     2:15.05 (35.22)
  6 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               2:16.80    2:16.54 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:07.00 (34.20)     1:41.71 (34.71)     2:16.54 (34.83)
  7 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:18.31    2:17.71 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.35 (35.02)     1:43.65 (36.30)     2:17.71 (34.06)
  8 Skeivys, Maria E          15 UNLGA-MR             2:17.53    2:17.99 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:06.84 (34.73)     1:42.36 (35.52)     2:17.99 (35.63)
Preliminaries
  3 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.34                   
                  31.87     1:05.17 (33.30)     1:39.32 (34.15)     2:13.34 (34.02)
 10 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              2:18.35                   
                  33.00     1:07.76 (34.76)     1:43.18 (35.42)     2:18.35 (35.17)
 11 Coombs, Laurissa R        15 TVSC-MR              2:19.48                   
                  32.20     1:07.11 (34.91)     1:43.19 (36.08)     2:19.48 (36.29)
 12 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR        2:19.51                   
                  32.28     1:07.20 (34.92)     1:43.04 (35.84)     2:19.51 (36.47)
 13 Pyle, Emma P              18 UGAEL-MR             2:24.18                   
                  33.05     1:09.02 (35.97)     1:46.16 (37.14)     2:24.18 (38.02)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:55.53    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                2:02.39  JRN
                2:03.59  ZMAX
                2:06.99  NCSA
                2:20.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.60 - 2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               2:08.99    2:10.23 qZQ    
                  31.12     1:03.94 (32.82)     1:37.24 (33.30)     2:10.23 (32.99)
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       2:10.49    2:10.62 qZQ    
                  29.72     1:02.21 (32.49)     1:36.05 (33.84)     2:10.62 (34.57)
  3 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.93    2:13.34 qZQ    
                  31.87     1:05.17 (33.30)     1:39.32 (34.15)     2:13.34 (34.02)
  4 Lindahl, Melissa M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.67    2:13.77 qZQ    
                  31.57     1:04.77 (33.20)     1:39.35 (34.58)     2:13.77 (34.42)
  5 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              2:14.98    2:14.69 qZQ    
                  31.15     1:04.21 (33.06)     1:38.98 (34.77)     2:14.69 (35.71)
  6 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR              2:15.33    2:15.33 qZQ    
                  31.86     1:05.55 (33.69)     1:40.25 (34.70)     2:15.33 (35.08)
  7 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               2:15.85    2:16.80 qZQ    
                  31.95     1:05.95 (34.00)     1:41.14 (35.19)     2:16.80 (35.66)
  8 Skeivys, Maria E          15 UNLGA-MR             2:15.27    2:17.53 qZQ    
                  31.90     1:06.66 (34.76)     1:42.62 (35.96)     2:17.53 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:18.40    2:18.31 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:08.06 (35.84)     1:43.98 (35.92)     2:18.31 (34.33)
 10 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              2:20.80    2:18.35 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:07.76 (34.76)     1:43.18 (35.42)     2:18.35 (35.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coombs, Laurissa R        15 TVSC-MR              2:16.33    2:19.48 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:07.11 (34.91)     1:43.19 (36.08)     2:19.48 (36.29)
 12 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR        2:20.54    2:19.51 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:07.20 (34.92)     1:43.04 (35.84)     2:19.51 (36.47)
 13 Pyle, Emma P              18 UGAEL-MR             2:19.01    2:24.18        
                  33.05     1:09.02 (35.97)     1:46.16 (37.14)     2:24.18 (38.02)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:02.99   3/10/2005 Alison P.Clemens, AGUA-MR                  
                1:04.39  JRN
                1:05.19  ZMAX
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:13.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.20 - 1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 Twisters-MR          1:09.22    1:09.15 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:09.15 (36.72)                                        
  2 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:09.46 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:09.46 (35.92)                                        
  3 Coyle, Samantha J         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.27    1:09.73 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:09.73 (37.27)                                        
  4 Santaniello, Sam          16 OWA-MR               1:11.53    1:10.61 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:10.61 (36.98)                                        
  5 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.87    1:11.06 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:11.06 (37.44)                                        
  6 Granan, Samantha L        15 MSC-MR               1:11.54    1:11.20 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:11.20 (37.70)                                        
  7 Owens, Amy L              15 VAC-MR               1:11.73    1:11.74 ZQ     
                  33.70     1:11.74 (38.04)                                        
  8 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               1:10.88    1:12.98 ZQ     
                  34.08     1:12.98 (38.90)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.87                   
                  33.78     1:11.87 (38.09)                                        
 10 Harris, Katherine         17 LBA-MR               1:12.06                   
                  33.96     1:12.06 (38.10)                                        
 11 Wyatt, Allison B          15 Big Blue-MR          1:12.37                   
                  33.86     1:12.37 (38.51)                                        
 12 Hickey, Chrisanna M       16 Big Blue-MR          1:12.43                   
                  33.94     1:12.43 (38.49)                                        
 13 Russo, Jeanette M         16 Middies-MR           1:12.51                   
                  33.95     1:12.51 (38.56)                                        
 14 Brooke, Taylor W          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.58                   
                  34.35     1:12.58 (38.23)                                        
 15 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              1:12.63                   
                  34.25     1:12.63 (38.38)                                        
 16 Turner, Jennifer J        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.77                   
                  34.23     1:12.77 (38.54)                                        
 17 Russell, Eva M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.96                   
                  34.68     1:12.96 (38.28)                                        
 18 Henry, Emily T            15 VAC-MR               1:13.00                   
                  33.99     1:13.00 (39.01)                                        
 19 Stanford, Brittany D      15 LBA-MR               1:13.05                   
                  34.36     1:13.05 (38.69)                                        
 20 Krestyaninova, Olga       15 TRS-MR               1:13.13                   
                  33.56     1:13.13 (39.57)                                        
 21 Skeivys, Maria E          15 UNLGA-MR             1:13.28                   
                  34.99     1:13.28 (38.29)                                        
 22 Turner, Ashley E          18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.25                   
                  34.27     1:14.25 (39.98)                                        
 23 Zaccari, Victoria         17 SMC-MR               1:14.55                   
                  35.60     1:14.55 (38.95)                                        
 24 Bassmann, Amanda C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.65                   
                  34.43     1:14.65 (40.22)                                        
 25 Stiles, Nicole A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.75                   
                  34.75     1:14.75 (40.00)                                        
 26 Shockness, Jasmine A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.93                   
                  35.65     1:14.93 (39.28)                                        
 27 Kopac, Kelly L            18 COND-MR              1:15.64                   
                  35.17     1:15.64 (40.47)                                        
 28 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR               1:16.00                   
                  35.62     1:16.00 (40.38)                                        
 29 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR          1:16.13                   
                  35.77     1:16.13 (40.36)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:02.99   3/10/2005 Alison P.Clemens, AGUA-MR                  
                1:04.39  JRN
                1:05.19  ZMAX
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:13.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.20 - 1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:09.22 qZQ    
                  32.49     1:09.22 (36.73)                                        
  2 Coyle, Samantha J         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.35    1:10.27 qZQ    
                  32.28     1:10.27 (37.99)                                        
  3 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              1:09.66    1:10.31 qZQ    
                  33.67     1:10.31 (36.64)                                        
  4 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.18    1:10.87 qZQ    
                  33.47     1:10.87 (37.40)                                        
  5 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               1:10.55    1:10.88 qZQ    
                  33.43     1:10.88 (37.45)                                        
  6 Santaniello, Sam          16 OWA-MR               1:11.08    1:11.53 qZQ    
                  33.79     1:11.53 (37.74)                                        
  7 Granan, Samantha L        15 MSC-MR               1:11.52    1:11.54 qZQ    
                  34.04     1:11.54 (37.50)                                        
  8 Owens, Amy L              15 VAC-MR               1:10.36    1:11.73 qZQ    
                  33.85     1:11.73 (37.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.08    1:11.87 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:11.87 (38.09)                                        
 10 Harris, Katherine         17 LBA-MR               1:13.27    1:12.06 ZQ     
                  33.96     1:12.06 (38.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wyatt, Allison B          15 Big Blue-MR          1:13.27    1:12.37 ZQ     
                  33.86     1:12.37 (38.51)                                        
 12 Hickey, Chrisanna M       16 Big Blue-MR          1:13.88    1:12.43 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:12.43 (38.49)                                        
 13 Russo, Jeanette M         16 Middies-MR           1:12.04    1:12.51 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:12.51 (38.56)                                        
 14 Brooke, Taylor W          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.64    1:12.58 ZQ     
                  34.35     1:12.58 (38.23)                                        
 15 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              1:11.96    1:12.63 ZQ     
                  34.25     1:12.63 (38.38)                                        
 16 Turner, Jennifer J        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.17    1:12.77 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:12.77 (38.54)                                        
 17 Russell, Eva M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.81    1:12.96 ZQ     
                  34.68     1:12.96 (38.28)                                        
 18 Henry, Emily T            15 VAC-MR               1:11.07    1:13.00 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:13.00 (39.01)                                        
 19 Stanford, Brittany D      15 LBA-MR               1:13.79    1:13.05 ZQ     
                  34.36     1:13.05 (38.69)                                        
 20 Krestyaninova, Olga       15 TRS-MR               1:11.45    1:13.13 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:13.13 (39.57)                                        
 21 Skeivys, Maria E          15 UNLGA-MR             1:12.61    1:13.28 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:13.28 (38.29)                                        
 22 Turner, Ashley E          18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.50    1:14.25        
                  34.27     1:14.25 (39.98)                                        
 23 Zaccari, Victoria         17 SMC-MR               1:13.79    1:14.55        
                  35.60     1:14.55 (38.95)                                        
 24 Bassmann, Amanda C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.31    1:14.65        
                  34.43     1:14.65 (40.22)                                        
 25 Stiles, Nicole A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.74    1:14.75        
                  34.75     1:14.75 (40.00)                                        
 26 Shockness, Jasmine A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.82    1:14.93        
                  35.65     1:14.93 (39.28)                                        
 27 Kopac, Kelly L            18 COND-MR              1:13.71    1:15.64        
                  35.17     1:15.64 (40.47)                                        
 28 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR               1:12.41    1:16.00        
                  35.62     1:16.00 (40.38)                                        
 29 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR          1:13.44    1:16.13        
                  35.77     1:16.13 (40.36)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:12.90    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                2:18.79  JRN
                2:20.69  ZMAX
                2:24.29  NCSA
                2:37.89  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.70 - 2:37.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              2:30.16    2:29.05 ZQ     
                  34.09     1:11.78 (37.69)     1:49.85 (38.07)     2:29.05 (39.20)
  2 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 Twisters-MR          2:32.78    2:29.23 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:10.98 (37.50)     1:49.96 (38.98)     2:29.23 (39.27)
  3 Brooke, Taylor W          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.86    2:31.94 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:12.64 (38.40)     1:52.26 (39.62)     2:31.94 (39.68)
  4 Santaniello, Sam          16 OWA-MR               2:32.42    2:31.97 ZQ     
                  34.69     1:12.86 (38.17)     1:51.85 (38.99)     2:31.97 (40.12)
  5 Russell, Eva M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.05    2:35.69 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:14.67 (38.80)     1:55.15 (40.48)     2:35.69 (40.54)
  6 Coyle, Samantha J         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.36    2:36.16 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:12.36 (38.45)     1:53.88 (41.52)     2:36.16 (42.28)
  7 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.86    2:36.26 ZQ     
                  34.40     1:13.31 (38.91)     1:54.39 (41.08)     2:36.26 (41.87)
  8 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.73    2:36.85 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:16.11 (39.59)     1:56.21 (40.10)     2:36.85 (40.64)
Preliminaries
  9 Yildirim, Nesli           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.20                   
                  34.66     1:14.53 (39.87)     1:56.02 (41.49)     2:38.20 (42.18)
 10 Russo, Jeanette M         16 Middies-MR           2:38.83                   
                  35.08     1:14.83 (39.75)     1:56.63 (41.80)     2:38.83 (42.20)
 11 Owens, Amy L              15 VAC-MR               2:39.69                   
                  34.97     1:15.26 (40.29)     1:57.60 (42.34)     2:39.69 (42.09)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:12.90    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                2:18.79  JRN
                2:20.69  ZMAX
                2:24.29  NCSA
                2:37.89  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.70 - 2:37.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              2:28.67    2:30.16 qZQ    
                  34.18     1:11.86 (37.68)     1:50.50 (38.64)     2:30.16 (39.66)
  2 Santaniello, Sam          16 OWA-MR               2:33.17    2:32.42 qZQ    
                  35.30     1:13.11 (37.81)     1:52.17 (39.06)     2:32.42 (40.25)
  3 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 Twisters-MR          2:28.30    2:32.78 qZQ    
                  33.82     1:11.72 (37.90)     1:51.99 (40.27)     2:32.78 (40.79)
  4 Brooke, Taylor W          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.99    2:34.86 qZQ    
                  34.58     1:13.40 (38.82)     1:53.69 (40.29)     2:34.86 (41.17)
  5 Coyle, Samantha J         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.88    2:36.36 qZQ    
                  34.92     1:14.42 (39.50)     1:55.41 (40.99)     2:36.36 (40.95)
  6 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.54    2:36.73 qZQ    
                  36.09     1:15.80 (39.71)     1:56.09 (40.29)     2:36.73 (40.64)
  7 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.42    2:37.86 qZQ    
                  35.56     1:15.13 (39.57)     1:56.12 (40.99)     2:37.86 (41.74)
  8 Russell, Eva M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.26    2:38.05 q      
                  35.48     1:14.98 (39.50)     1:56.39 (41.41)     2:38.05 (41.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yildirim, Nesli           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.57    2:38.20        
                  34.66     1:14.53 (39.87)     1:56.02 (41.49)     2:38.20 (42.18)
 10 Russo, Jeanette M         16 Middies-MR           2:36.23    2:38.83        
                  35.08     1:14.83 (39.75)     1:56.63 (41.80)     2:38.83 (42.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Owens, Amy L              15 VAC-MR               2:33.08    2:39.69        
                  34.97     1:15.26 (40.29)     1:57.60 (42.34)     2:39.69 (42.09)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 54.26   4/22/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
                55.99  JRN
                57.09  ZMAX
                58.49  NCSA
              1:04.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  57.10 - 1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenday, Heather M        15 IA-MR                1:02.60    1:01.07 ZQ     
                  28.52     1:01.07 (32.55)                                        
  2 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              1:02.61    1:01.69 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:01.69 (32.60)                                        
  3 Harris, Katherine         17 LBA-MR               1:03.17    1:02.35 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:02.35 (33.16)                                        
  4 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.83    1:03.08 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:03.08 (33.61)                                        
  5 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              1:03.27    1:03.11 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:03.11 (33.41)                                        
  6 Turner, Jennifer J        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.52    1:03.25 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:03.25 (33.62)                                        
  7 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              1:03.24    1:03.66 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:03.66 (33.42)                                        
  8 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.65    1:05.28        
                  30.70     1:05.28 (34.58)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.56                   
                  29.87     1:03.56 (33.69)                                        
 10 Patafio, Giavanna J       15 Badger-MR            1:03.77                   
                  29.94     1:03.77 (33.83)                                        
 11 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       1:03.86                   
                  29.14     1:03.86 (34.72)                                        
 12 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.45                   
                  30.32     1:04.45 (34.13)                                        
 13 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               1:04.56                   
                  30.14     1:04.56 (34.42)                                        
 14 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR              1:04.69                   
                  30.47     1:04.69 (34.22)                                        
 15 Cloer, Amanda             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.95                   
                  29.67     1:04.95 (35.28)                                        
 16 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR               1:05.34                   
                  30.50     1:05.34 (34.84)                                        
 17 Henry, Emily T            15 VAC-MR               1:06.75                   
                  30.34     1:06.75 (36.41)                                        
 18 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR        1:06.80                   
                  30.55     1:06.80 (36.25)                                        
 -- Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR                  DQ                    
                  36.55          DQ (34.97)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 54.26   4/22/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
                55.99  JRN
                57.09  ZMAX
                58.49  NCSA
              1:04.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  57.10 - 1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        15 IA-MR                1:00.43    1:02.60 qZQ    
                  29.45     1:02.60 (33.15)                                        
  2 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              1:04.07    1:02.61 qZQ    
                  29.44     1:02.61 (33.17)                                        
  3 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.44    1:02.65 qZQ    
                  29.67     1:02.65 (32.98)                                        
  4 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.90    1:02.83 qZQ    
                  29.52     1:02.83 (33.31)                                        
  5 Harris, Katherine         17 LBA-MR               1:04.15    1:03.17 qZQ    
                  29.86     1:03.17 (33.31)                                        
  6 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              1:02.04    1:03.24 qZQ    
                  29.72     1:03.24 (33.52)                                        
  7 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              1:03.03    1:03.27 qZQ    
                  29.85     1:03.27 (33.42)                                        
  8 Turner, Jennifer J        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.71    1:03.52 qZQ    
                  29.46     1:03.52 (34.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.75    1:03.56 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:03.56 (33.69)                                        
 10 Patafio, Giavanna J       15 Badger-MR            1:04.43    1:03.77 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:03.77 (33.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taddeo, Marisa S          16 North Shore-MR       1:02.92    1:03.86 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:03.86 (34.72)                                        
 12 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.06    1:04.45 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:04.45 (34.13)                                        
 13 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               1:04.12    1:04.56        
                  30.14     1:04.56 (34.42)                                        
 14 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR              1:03.38    1:04.69        
                  30.47     1:04.69 (34.22)                                        
 15 Cloer, Amanda             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.98    1:04.95        
                  29.67     1:04.95 (35.28)                                        
 16 Doughty, Brigitte         15 HAA-MR               1:02.12    1:05.34        
                  30.50     1:05.34 (34.84)                                        
 17 Henry, Emily T            15 VAC-MR               1:03.71    1:06.75        
                  30.34     1:06.75 (36.41)                                        
 18 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR        1:04.24    1:06.80        
                  30.55     1:06.80 (36.25)                                        
 -- Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.19         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  36.55          DQ (34.97)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:59.01    3/8/2007 Alex Forrester at NE 2007 Spee, BAD-MR     
                2:03.09  JRN
                2:05.09  ZMAX
                2:07.39  NCSA
                2:24.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.10 - 2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          2:15.76    2:13.63 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:03.18 (33.35)     1:38.05 (34.87)     2:13.63 (35.58)
  2 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              2:16.64    2:15.61 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:03.41 (33.55)     1:38.51 (35.10)     2:15.61 (37.10)
  3 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              2:21.11    2:17.92 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:05.06 (34.79)     1:40.98 (35.92)     2:17.92 (36.94)
  4 McCartney, Theresa C      15 Big Blue-MR          2:18.55    2:18.45 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:05.09 (34.51)     1:40.87 (35.78)     2:18.45 (37.58)
  5 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              2:24.15    2:18.91 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:07.22 (35.90)     1:42.97 (35.75)     2:18.91 (35.94)
  6 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.15    2:19.70 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:05.66 (34.69)     1:42.25 (36.59)     2:19.70 (37.45)
  7 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              2:23.16    2:22.84 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:07.03 (35.68)     1:44.47 (37.44)     2:22.84 (38.37)
  8 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 Twisters-MR          2:22.81    2:22.92 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:06.42 (35.60)     1:44.29 (37.87)     2:22.92 (38.63)
Preliminaries
  4 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.98                   
                  30.95     1:05.75 (34.80)     1:42.50 (36.75)     2:18.98 (36.48)
  7 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.31                   
                  31.35     1:06.71 (35.36)     1:44.76 (38.05)     2:22.31 (37.55)
 11 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:24.66                   
                  32.01     1:08.56 (36.55)     1:46.86 (38.30)     2:24.66 (37.80)
 12 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               2:28.37                   
                  32.13     1:09.30 (37.17)     1:48.53 (39.23)     2:28.37 (39.84)
 13 Rubin, Ada L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.00                   
                  32.68     1:09.96 (37.28)     1:49.15 (39.19)     2:29.00 (39.85)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:59.01    3/8/2007 Alex Forrester at NE 2007 Spee, BAD-MR     
                2:03.09  JRN
                2:05.09  ZMAX
                2:07.39  NCSA
                2:24.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.10 - 2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR          2:13.93    2:15.76 qZQ    
                  31.07     1:05.07 (34.00)     1:40.35 (35.28)     2:15.76 (35.41)
  2 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              2:17.51    2:16.64 qZQ    
                  30.27     1:03.93 (33.66)     1:39.65 (35.72)     2:16.64 (36.99)
  3 McCartney, Theresa C      15 Big Blue-MR          2:23.45    2:18.55 qZQ    
                  30.13     1:04.43 (34.30)     1:39.97 (35.54)     2:18.55 (38.58)
  4 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.92    2:18.98 qZQ    
                  30.95     1:05.75 (34.80)     1:42.50 (36.75)     2:18.98 (36.48)
  5 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.14    2:19.15 qZQ    
                  31.10     1:05.90 (34.80)     1:42.00 (36.10)     2:19.15 (37.15)
  6 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              2:21.88    2:21.11 qZQ    
                  30.45     1:05.62 (35.17)     1:42.60 (36.98)     2:21.11 (38.51)
  7 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.55    2:22.31 qZQ    
                  31.35     1:06.71 (35.36)     1:44.76 (38.05)     2:22.31 (37.55)
  8 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 Twisters-MR          2:19.89    2:22.81 qZQ    
                  30.67     1:06.03 (35.36)     1:43.97 (37.94)     2:22.81 (38.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              2:21.31    2:23.16 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:06.64 (35.52)     1:43.96 (37.32)     2:23.16 (39.20)
 10 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              2:22.15    2:24.15 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:09.51 (36.92)     1:46.88 (37.37)     2:24.15 (37.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:21.24    2:24.66 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:08.56 (36.55)     1:46.86 (38.30)     2:24.66 (37.80)
 12 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               2:20.62    2:28.37        
                  32.13     1:09.30 (37.17)     1:48.53 (39.23)     2:28.37 (39.84)
 13 Rubin, Ada L              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.94    2:29.00        
                  32.68     1:09.96 (37.28)     1:49.15 (39.19)     2:29.00 (39.85)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:58.29  11/18/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC                         
                2:04.09  JRN
                2:06.09  ZMAX
                2:09.49  NCSA
                2:19.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.10 - 2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               2:13.73    2:14.10 ZQ     
                  28.80     1:01.97 (33.17)     1:41.25 (39.28)     2:14.10 (32.85)
  2 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              2:16.77    2:15.91 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:03.25 (33.12)     1:45.79 (42.54)     2:15.91 (30.12)
  3 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:19.29    2:17.09 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:04.83 (34.68)     1:46.37 (41.54)     2:17.09 (30.72)
  4 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 Twisters-MR          2:16.81    2:17.26 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:05.86 (35.72)     1:44.62 (38.76)     2:17.26 (32.64)
  5 Russell, Eva M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.22    2:17.92 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:06.88 (36.14)     1:45.89 (39.01)     2:17.92 (32.03)
  6 Coombs, Laurissa R        15 TVSC-MR              2:19.48    2:18.27 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:04.80 (34.52)     1:47.63 (42.83)     2:18.27 (30.64)
  7 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.50    2:21.09        
                  31.37     1:07.15 (35.78)     1:49.44 (42.29)     2:21.09 (31.65)
  8 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR              2:19.40    2:21.41        
                  30.60     1:04.03 (33.43)     1:48.20 (44.17)     2:21.41 (33.21)
Preliminaries
  9 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.69                   
                  30.07     1:06.78 (36.71)     1:46.81 (40.03)     2:19.69 (32.88)
 10 Skeivys, Maria E          15 UNLGA-MR             2:20.90                   
                  31.64     1:06.08 (34.44)     1:48.42 (42.34)     2:20.90 (32.48)
 11 Owens, Amy L              15 VAC-MR               2:21.05                   
                  31.19     1:08.15 (36.96)     1:49.05 (40.90)     2:21.05 (32.00)
 12 Turner, Jennifer J        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.62                   
                  30.68     1:06.40 (35.72)     1:47.54 (41.14)     2:21.62 (34.08)
 13 Kristic, Marta            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.06                   
                  30.87     1:08.30 (37.43)     1:49.36 (41.06)     2:22.06 (32.70)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:58.29  11/18/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC                         
                2:04.09  JRN
                2:06.09  ZMAX
                2:09.49  NCSA
                2:19.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.10 - 2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               2:12.15    2:13.73 qZQ    
                  28.87     1:01.49 (32.62)     1:41.12 (39.63)     2:13.73 (32.61)
  2 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.01    2:15.50 qZQ    
                  29.73     1:03.47 (33.74)     1:44.28 (40.81)     2:15.50 (31.22)
  3 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR              2:17.55    2:16.77 qZQ    
                  30.26     1:03.08 (32.82)     1:46.08 (43.00)     2:16.77 (30.69)
  4 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 Twisters-MR          2:16.37    2:16.81 qZQ    
                  29.59     1:04.72 (35.13)     1:43.23 (38.51)     2:16.81 (33.58)
  5 Russell, Eva M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.08    2:19.22 qZQ    
                  31.06     1:07.16 (36.10)     1:46.45 (39.29)     2:19.22 (32.77)
  6 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:18.11    2:19.29 qZQ    
                  30.23     1:05.59 (35.36)     1:47.53 (41.94)     2:19.29 (31.76)
  7 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR              2:18.39    2:19.40 qZQ    
                  31.24     1:05.14 (33.90)     1:47.57 (42.43)     2:19.40 (31.83)
  8 Coombs, Laurissa R        15 TVSC-MR              2:18.65    2:19.48 qZQ    
                  30.30     1:04.49 (34.19)     1:47.13 (42.64)     2:19.48 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.46    2:19.69 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:06.78 (36.71)     1:46.81 (40.03)     2:19.69 (32.88)
 10 Skeivys, Maria E          15 UNLGA-MR             2:17.73    2:20.90        
                  31.64     1:06.08 (34.44)     1:48.42 (42.34)     2:20.90 (32.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Owens, Amy L              15 VAC-MR               2:18.33    2:21.05        
                  31.19     1:08.15 (36.96)     1:49.05 (40.90)     2:21.05 (32.00)
 12 Turner, Jennifer J        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.76    2:21.62        
                  30.68     1:06.40 (35.72)     1:47.54 (41.14)     2:21.62 (34.08)
 13 Kristic, Marta            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.23    2:22.06        
                  30.87     1:08.30 (37.43)     1:49.36 (41.06)     2:22.06 (32.70)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 4:10.50   3/10/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                4:22.39  JRN
                4:27.79  ZMAX
                4:33.09  NCSA
                4:59.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:27.80 - 4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              4:44.90    4:46.05 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:06.29 (35.07)     1:43.27 (36.98)     2:18.63 (35.36)
        3:01.15 (42.52)     3:43.35 (42.20)     4:15.13 (31.78)     4:46.05 (30.92)
  2 Skeivys, Maria E          15 UNLGA-MR             4:52.63    4:47.86 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:07.47 (36.01)     1:43.56 (36.09)     2:19.18 (35.62)
        3:01.10 (41.92)     3:43.53 (42.43)     4:16.57 (33.04)     4:47.86 (31.29)
  3 Russell, Eva M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.01    4:49.10 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:07.08 (35.60)     1:44.36 (37.28)     2:21.84 (37.48)
        3:01.68 (39.84)     3:42.82 (41.14)     4:16.69 (33.87)     4:49.10 (32.41)
  4 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 Twisters-MR          4:50.91    4:49.90 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:05.85 (35.65)     1:43.82 (37.97)     2:21.08 (37.26)
        3:01.56 (40.48)     3:42.30 (40.74)     4:16.47 (34.17)     4:49.90 (33.43)
  5 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.60    4:50.65 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:08.08 (36.43)     1:46.27 (38.19)     2:23.85 (37.58)
        3:05.39 (41.54)     3:46.88 (41.49)     4:19.10 (32.22)     4:50.65 (31.55)
  6 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.06    4:53.43 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:06.07 (35.03)     1:44.44 (38.37)     2:22.36 (37.92)
        3:03.93 (41.57)     3:46.06 (42.13)     4:20.25 (34.19)     4:53.43 (33.18)
  7 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR         4:55.24    4:53.84 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:05.39 (34.31)     1:42.67 (37.28)     2:21.00 (38.33)
        3:05.34 (44.34)     3:49.80 (44.46)     4:21.91 (32.11)     4:53.84 (31.93)
 -- Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              4:54.07         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.34     1:09.12 (36.78)     1:47.07 (37.95)     2:24.61 (37.54)
        3:05.09 (40.48)     3:45.70 (40.61)     4:18.86 (33.16)          DQ (32.16)
Preliminaries
  2 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.96                   
                  30.31     1:05.25 (34.94)     1:40.81 (35.56)     2:15.85 (35.04)
        2:58.91 (43.06)     3:42.03 (43.12)     4:14.53 (32.50)     4:45.96 (31.43)
  4 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               4:49.24                   
                  30.71     1:06.52 (35.81)     1:42.76 (36.24)     2:18.23 (35.47)
        2:59.39 (41.16)     3:41.40 (42.01)     4:15.85 (34.45)     4:49.24 (33.39)
 11 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              4:55.93                   
                  31.34     1:07.85 (36.51)     1:46.12 (38.27)     2:23.79 (37.67)
        3:06.94 (43.15)     3:49.96 (43.02)     4:24.02 (34.06)     4:55.93 (31.91)
 12 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR              4:59.88                   
                  32.31     1:10.10 (37.79)     1:46.66 (36.56)     2:23.17 (36.51)
        3:07.68 (44.51)     3:51.20 (43.52)     4:25.65 (34.45)     4:59.88 (34.23)
 13 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.08                   
                  30.97     1:06.67 (35.70)     1:45.99 (39.32)     2:25.52 (39.53)
        3:08.20 (42.68)     3:50.98 (42.78)     4:26.08 (35.10)     5:00.08 (34.00)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 4:10.50   3/10/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                4:22.39  JRN
                4:27.79  ZMAX
                4:33.09  NCSA
                4:59.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:27.80 - 4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Maggie S           15 LIAC-MR              4:54.84    4:44.90 qZQ    
                  31.85     1:07.29 (35.44)     1:43.29 (36.00)     2:18.67 (35.38)
        2:59.95 (41.28)     3:41.76 (41.81)     4:14.10 (32.34)     4:44.90 (30.80)
  2 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.95    4:45.96 qZQ    
                  30.31     1:05.25 (34.94)     1:40.81 (35.56)     2:15.85 (35.04)
        2:58.91 (43.06)     3:42.03 (43.12)     4:14.53 (32.50)     4:45.96 (31.43)
  3 Warren, Michelle N        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.30    4:49.06 qZQ    
                  31.19     1:05.81 (34.62)     1:43.85 (38.04)     2:21.06 (37.21)
        3:02.25 (41.19)     3:43.22 (40.97)     4:16.59 (33.37)     4:49.06 (32.47)
  4 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 OWA-MR               4:46.29    4:49.24 qZQ    
                  30.71     1:06.52 (35.81)     1:42.76 (36.24)     2:18.23 (35.47)
        2:59.39 (41.16)     3:41.40 (42.01)     4:15.85 (34.45)     4:49.24 (33.39)
  5 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 Twisters-MR          4:51.07    4:50.91 qZQ    
                  30.15     1:06.08 (35.93)     1:43.51 (37.43)     2:20.65 (37.14)
        3:01.00 (40.35)     3:41.90 (40.90)     4:16.89 (34.99)     4:50.91 (34.02)
  6 Skeivys, Maria E          15 UNLGA-MR             4:47.79    4:52.63 qZQ    
                  31.88     1:09.16 (37.28)     1:46.06 (36.90)     2:22.62 (36.56)
        3:04.80 (42.18)     3:46.96 (42.16)     4:20.35 (33.39)     4:52.63 (32.28)
  7 Krebs, Kristen E          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.69    4:53.60 qZQ    
                  31.86     1:08.45 (36.59)     1:46.82 (38.37)     2:24.95 (38.13)
        3:06.85 (41.90)     3:49.08 (42.23)     4:21.64 (32.56)     4:53.60 (31.96)
  8 Russell, Eva M            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.79    4:54.01 qZQ    
                  32.20     1:08.73 (36.53)     1:47.15 (38.42)     2:25.22 (38.07)
        3:05.62 (40.40)     3:47.36 (41.74)     4:21.39 (34.03)     4:54.01 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borutecene, Gabby M       16 LIAC-MR              4:50.90    4:54.07 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:07.72 (36.03)     1:46.46 (38.74)     2:24.32 (37.86)
        3:05.91 (41.59)     3:47.98 (42.07)     4:21.24 (33.26)     4:54.07 (32.83)
 10 Unger, Katie              16 NY Sharks-MR         4:59.88    4:55.24 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:05.49 (34.89)     1:43.30 (37.81)     2:21.73 (38.43)
        3:05.95 (44.22)     3:50.13 (44.18)     4:22.88 (32.75)     4:55.24 (32.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              4:58.44    4:55.93 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:07.85 (36.51)     1:46.12 (38.27)     2:23.79 (37.67)
        3:06.94 (43.15)     3:49.96 (43.02)     4:24.02 (34.06)     4:55.93 (31.91)
 12 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR              4:58.95    4:59.88 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:10.10 (37.79)     1:46.66 (36.56)     2:23.17 (36.51)
        3:07.68 (44.51)     3:51.20 (43.52)     4:25.65 (34.45)     4:59.88 (34.23)
 13 Parmiter, Lindsey T       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.90    5:00.08        
                  30.97     1:06.67 (35.70)     1:45.99 (39.32)     2:25.52 (39.53)
        3:08.20 (42.68)     3:50.98 (42.78)     4:26.08 (35.10)     5:00.08 (34.00)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 26.14    5/1/1983 Rodney VanTassell, NBS-MR                    
                30.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         10 Aqua Gems-MR           28.01      26.82 ZQ     
  2 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR              28.11      27.21 ZQ     
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR              28.63      28.09 ZQ     
  4 Zezula, Mateusz           10 Twisters-MR            29.39      28.13 ZQ     
  5 Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR                28.83      28.67 ZQ     
  6 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR                 29.29      29.12 ZQ     
  6 Hendell, Josh              9 Badger-MR              29.89      29.12 ZQ     
  8 Chernukha, Leonid Y       10 OWA-MR                 29.97      29.24 ZQ     
  9 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR                30.06      29.41 ZQ     
 10 Hagemann, Alex A          10 Express Swimming-MR    29.84      29.44 ZQ     
 11 Popp, Ryan T              10 Badger-MR              29.07      29.46 ZQ     
 12 Devito, Matthew L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.82      29.63 ZQ     
 13 Towers, Zach D            10 OWA-MR                 29.51      29.71 ZQ     
 14 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.59      29.80 ZQ     
 15 Abdelrahman, Baraa        10 Shy/Seals-MR           30.49      29.84 ZQ     
 16 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.78      30.00 ZQ     
 17 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR                30.66      30.03 ZQ     
 18 Kessler, Michael N        10 Badger-MR              30.96      30.18 ZQ     
 19 Verini, Michael T         10 Pace-MR                30.74      30.41 ZQ     
 20 LaFata, Spencer F          9 Badger-MR              30.98      30.42 ZQ     
 21 Mo, Joseph J               9 Badger-MR              30.37      30.57 ZQ     
 22 Thompson, Padraic D       10 Aqua Gems-MR           30.91      30.64 ZQ     
 23 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                30.73      30.70 ZQ     
 24 Searson, Jimmy            10 Express Swimming-MR    30.60      31.19        
 25 Khrystenko, Anton          9 OWA-MR                 30.86      31.27        
 26 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR                 30.94      31.42        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 56.83    5/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
              1:08.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            1:00.63      59.46 ZQ     
                  28.11       59.46 (31.35)                                        
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            1:02.75    1:00.81 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:00.81 (31.47)                                        
  3 Winograd, Nicolas         10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.46    1:01.93 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:01.93 (33.20)                                        
  4 Zezula, Mateusz           10 Twisters-MR          1:03.24    1:02.60 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:02.60 (33.05)                                        
  5 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               1:03.03    1:02.85 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:02.85 (32.47)                                        
  6 Towers, Zach D            10 OWA-MR               1:05.92    1:03.83 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:03.83 (33.16)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR              1:04.81    1:04.11 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:04.11 (33.74)                                        
  8 Abdelrahman, Baraa        10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:07.56    1:04.28 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:04.28 (33.46)                                        
  9 Chernukha, Leonid Y       10 OWA-MR               1:04.86    1:04.41 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:04.41 (33.32)                                        
 10 Devito, Matthew L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.07    1:04.57 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:04.57 (33.70)                                        
 11 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR              1:07.21    1:04.75 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:04.75 (34.06)                                        
 12 Popp, Ryan T              10 Badger-MR            1:04.47    1:04.76 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:04.76 (33.92)                                        
 13 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:05.22 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:05.22 (33.65)                                        
 14 Hendell, Josh              9 Badger-MR            1:08.12    1:05.58 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:05.58 (34.49)                                        
 15 Kessler, Michael N        10 Badger-MR            1:07.31    1:06.46 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:06.46 (34.14)                                        
 16 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.48    1:06.52 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:06.52 (34.95)                                        
 17 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.15    1:06.77 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:06.77 (34.68)                                        
 18 LaFata, Spencer F          9 Badger-MR            1:08.58    1:07.09 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:07.09 (34.73)                                        
 19 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR              1:08.80    1:07.11 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:07.11 (34.65)                                        
 20 Mo, Joseph J               9 Badger-MR            1:08.49    1:07.15 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:07.15 (35.20)                                        
 21 Hall, Justin L             9 UABBE-MR             1:08.80    1:07.40 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:07.40 (36.06)                                        
 22 Varshisky, Samuel M       10 Badger-MR            1:08.82    1:08.36 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:08.36 (36.82)                                        
 23 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR       1:07.88    1:09.26        
                  33.46     1:09.26 (35.80)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:04.72    5/1/1985 Darin Van Tassell, NBD-MR                  
                2:27.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            2:12.05    2:10.10 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:02.89 (32.97)     1:36.20 (33.31)     2:10.10 (33.90)
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            2:11.77    2:11.56 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:03.60 (32.90)     1:38.15 (34.55)     2:11.56 (33.41)
  3 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               2:15.66    2:15.58 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:05.41 (34.52)     1:41.05 (35.64)     2:15.58 (34.53)
  4 Devito, Matthew L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.40    2:18.44 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:07.35 (35.45)     1:43.08 (35.73)     2:18.44 (35.36)
  5 Winograd, Nicolas         10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.47    2:19.48 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:06.40 (35.26)     1:43.52 (37.12)     2:19.48 (35.96)
  6 Kessler, Michael N        10 Badger-MR            2:20.77    2:20.08 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:08.83 (35.96)     1:45.29 (36.46)     2:20.08 (34.79)
  7 Towers, Zach D            10 OWA-MR               2:24.20    2:20.13 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:06.63 (34.73)     1:43.94 (37.31)     2:20.13 (36.19)
  8 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR              2:23.08    2:20.81 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:09.45 (36.27)     1:45.94 (36.49)     2:20.81 (34.87)
  9 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR               2:17.41    2:21.47 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:07.15 (36.26)     1:45.43 (38.28)     2:21.47 (36.04)
 10 Chernukha, Leonid Y       10 OWA-MR               2:23.00    2:21.55 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:09.01 (36.67)     1:46.19 (37.18)     2:21.55 (35.36)
 11 Popp, Ryan T              10 Badger-MR            2:23.90    2:22.63 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:08.77 (36.45)     1:46.82 (38.05)     2:22.63 (35.81)
 12 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              2:25.49    2:24.12 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:09.69 (37.53)     1:47.68 (37.99)     2:24.12 (36.44)
 13 Abdelrahman, Baraa        10 Shy/Seals-MR         2:23.60    2:24.92 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:08.06 (36.20)     1:46.91 (38.85)     2:24.92 (38.01)
 14 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR       2:27.45    2:29.22        
                  33.90     1:11.94 (38.04)     1:51.63 (39.69)     2:29.22 (37.59)
 15 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               2:26.09    2:35.02        
                  34.63     1:14.64 (40.01)     1:55.34 (40.70)     2:35.02 (39.68)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 5:38.34    5/1/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, LIE-MR                
                6:27.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  6:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            5:56.77    5:46.04 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:06.37 (34.24)     1:41.36 (34.99)     2:16.45 (35.09)
        2:51.72 (35.27)     3:27.36 (35.64)     4:02.99 (35.63)     4:38.18 (35.19)
        5:13.08 (34.90)     5:46.04 (32.96)                                        
  2 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            5:50.80    5:46.61 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:04.87 (34.40)     1:39.97 (35.10)     2:15.20 (35.23)
        2:50.45 (35.25)     3:25.84 (35.39)     4:01.86 (36.02)     4:37.17 (35.31)
        5:12.66 (35.49)     5:46.61 (33.95)                                        
  3 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               5:55.86    5:53.03 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:05.90 (34.58)     1:41.16 (35.26)     2:16.73 (35.57)
        2:52.58 (35.85)     3:28.52 (35.94)     4:04.84 (36.32)     4:40.70 (35.86)
        5:17.53 (36.83)     5:53.03 (35.50)                                        
  4 Kessler, Michael N        10 Badger-MR            6:17.51    6:06.60 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:10.80 (36.89)     1:48.16 (37.36)     2:25.91 (37.75)
        3:02.79 (36.88)     3:40.08 (37.29)     4:17.30 (37.22)     4:54.60 (37.30)
        5:31.24 (36.64)     6:06.60 (35.36)                                        
  5 Devito, Matthew L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:18.40    6:08.63 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:08.11 (35.69)     1:45.74 (37.63)     2:23.60 (37.86)
        3:02.15 (38.55)     3:40.26 (38.11)     4:18.19 (37.93)     4:56.44 (38.25)
        5:33.81 (37.37)     6:08.63 (34.82)                                        
  6 Hagemann, Alex A          10 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.22    6:08.81 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:07.81 (35.73)     1:45.31 (37.50)     2:23.42 (38.11)
        3:01.67 (38.25)     3:39.92 (38.25)     4:18.09 (38.17)     4:56.30 (38.21)
        5:33.69 (37.39)     6:08.81 (35.12)                                        
  7 Towers, Zach D            10 OWA-MR               6:21.08    6:14.49 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:10.32 (37.20)     1:49.01 (38.69)     2:26.69 (37.68)
        3:05.21 (38.52)     3:43.80 (38.59)     4:22.59 (38.79)     5:01.35 (38.76)
        5:38.84 (37.49)     6:14.49 (35.65)                                        
  8 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              6:26.38    6:14.89 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:10.88 (37.85)     1:49.90 (39.02)     2:28.50 (38.60)
        3:07.25 (38.75)     3:45.97 (38.72)     4:24.22 (38.25)     5:01.81 (37.59)
        5:39.68 (37.87)     6:14.89 (35.21)                                        
  9 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:25.12    6:15.55 ZQ     
                  34.15     1:12.40 (38.25)     1:51.25 (38.85)     2:30.06 (38.81)
        3:08.29 (38.23)     3:46.61 (38.32)     4:24.84 (38.23)     5:02.77 (37.93)
        5:40.13 (37.36)     6:15.55 (35.42)                                        
 10 Popp, Ryan T              10 Badger-MR            6:23.16    6:22.35 ZQ     
                  33.74     1:12.20 (38.46)     1:50.79 (38.59)     2:30.08 (39.29)
        3:09.10 (39.02)     3:48.06 (38.96)     4:27.64 (39.58)     5:07.04 (39.40)
        5:46.21 (39.17)     6:22.35 (36.14)                                        
 11 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR       6:25.29    6:23.19 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:12.33 (38.36)     1:51.07 (38.74)     2:30.62 (39.55)
        3:09.33 (38.71)     3:49.35 (40.02)     4:29.30 (39.95)     5:08.97 (39.67)
        5:47.66 (38.69)     6:23.19 (35.53)                                        
 12 Chernukha, Leonid Y       10 OWA-MR               6:21.14    6:25.54 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:11.65 (37.96)     1:50.93 (39.28)     2:30.88 (39.95)
        3:11.62 (40.74)     3:51.28 (39.66)     4:30.99 (39.71)     5:10.74 (39.75)
        5:48.45 (37.71)     6:25.54 (37.09)                                        
 13 Hall, Justin L             9 UABBE-MR             6:25.00    7:49.53        
                  35.02     1:16.61 (41.59)     1:59.80 (43.19)     2:41.76 (41.96)
        3:26.75 (44.99)     4:14.30 (47.55)     5:06.26 (51.96)                    
            6:54.31 ( )     7:49.53 (55.22)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 29.78    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                        
                36.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR                32.61      31.28 ZQ     
  2 Popp, Ryan T              10 Badger-MR              32.87      33.02 ZQ     
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR              34.70      33.16 ZQ     
  4 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR              33.86      33.19 ZQ     
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           10 Twisters-MR            35.29      33.33 ZQ     
  6 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR                 34.68      33.35 ZQ     
  7 Varshisky, Samuel M       10 Badger-MR              34.05      33.83 ZQ     
  8 Chernukha, Leonid Y       10 OWA-MR                 34.99      33.89 ZQ     
  9 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR                36.55      34.35 ZQ     
 10 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR                35.81      34.54 ZQ     
 11 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR                 34.84      34.73 ZQ     
 12 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.73      34.95 ZQ     
 13 Kessler, Michael N        10 Badger-MR              36.44      34.96 ZQ     
 14 Devito, Matthew L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.38      34.97 ZQ     
 15 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR                36.26      35.15 ZQ     
 16 Abdelrahman, Baraa        10 Shy/Seals-MR           35.72      35.26 ZQ     
 17 Mahabadi, Armin B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.86      35.74 ZQ     
 18 Mo, Joseph J               9 Badger-MR              36.51      35.88 ZQ     
 19 Thompson, Padraic D       10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.18      36.18 ZQ     
 20 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR         35.48      36.53 ZQ     
 21 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR                36.44      36.67 ZQ     
 22 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.63      37.78        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:04.00    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                1:18.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR              1:09.52    1:06.68 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:06.68 (34.54)                                        
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            1:12.32    1:09.31 ZQ     
                  34.40     1:09.31 (34.91)                                        
  3 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            1:12.79    1:09.44 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:09.44 (35.79)                                        
  4 Winograd, Nicolas         10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.78    1:10.61 ZQ     
                  34.43     1:10.61 (36.18)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           10 Twisters-MR          1:14.50    1:11.25 ZQ     
                  34.39     1:11.25 (36.86)                                        
  6 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               1:12.25    1:12.43 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:12.43 (36.76)                                        
  7 Popp, Ryan T              10 Badger-MR            1:13.55    1:12.48 ZQ     
                  35.45     1:12.48 (37.03)                                        
  8 Devito, Matthew L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.04    1:13.05 ZQ     
                  35.54     1:13.05 (37.51)                                        
  9 Chernukha, Leonid Y       10 OWA-MR               1:13.71    1:13.36 ZQ     
                  35.06     1:13.36 (38.30)                                        
 10 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.12    1:13.59 ZQ     
                  35.76     1:13.59 (37.83)                                        
 11 Kessler, Michael N        10 Badger-MR            1:16.11    1:14.24 ZQ     
                  36.44     1:14.24 (37.80)                                        
 12 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               1:17.41    1:15.20 ZQ     
                  36.51     1:15.20 (38.69)                                        
 13 Abdelrahman, Baraa        10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:15.11    1:15.25 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:15.25 (39.16)                                        
 14 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR              1:15.83    1:15.48 ZQ     
                  36.69     1:15.48 (38.79)                                        
 15 LaFata, Spencer F          9 Badger-MR            1:17.87    1:15.71 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:15.71 (38.95)                                        
 16 Hendell, Josh              9 Badger-MR            1:17.65    1:15.74 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:15.74 (38.77)                                        
 17 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR              1:15.93    1:15.99 ZQ     
                  36.73     1:15.99 (39.26)                                        
 18 Hagemann, Alex A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:16.41 ZQ     
                  36.81     1:16.41 (39.60)                                        
 19 Mahabadi, Armin B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.67    1:16.96 ZQ     
                  37.63     1:16.96 (39.33)                                        
 20 Khrystenko, Anton          9 OWA-MR               1:16.50    1:17.28 ZQ     
                  38.04     1:17.28 (39.24)                                        
 21 Mo, Joseph J               9 Badger-MR            1:16.46    1:17.96 ZQ     
                  37.94     1:17.96 (40.02)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 32.79    5/1/1991 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
                42.09  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  42.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR                36.22      34.66 ZQ     
  2 Winograd, Nicolas         10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.63      36.05 ZQ     
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR              38.10      37.74 ZQ     
  4 Kessler, Michael N        10 Badger-MR              39.71      38.43 ZQ     
  5 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.76      39.12 ZQ     
  6 Chernukha, Leonid Y       10 OWA-MR                 41.47      39.47 ZQ     
  6 Collins, Jack M           10 Badger-MR              40.96      39.47 ZQ     
  8 Davis-Sobers, Darius T    10 Bscat-MR               41.61      39.90 ZQ     
  9 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR           41.68      40.07 ZQ     
 10 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR         40.37      40.92 ZQ     
 11 Towers, Zach D            10 OWA-MR                 41.52      41.03 ZQ     
 12 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.50      41.07 ZQ     
 13 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR                 39.20      41.28 ZQ     
 14 Hall, Justin L             9 UABBE-MR               42.09      42.34        
 15 McLaughlin, Mark W         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.26      42.88        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:12.73    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
                1:33.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR              1:16.70    1:15.88 ZQ     
                  35.75     1:15.88 (40.13)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas         10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.16    1:19.07 ZQ     
                  37.64     1:19.07 (41.43)                                        
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            1:20.24    1:19.18 ZQ     
                  37.63     1:19.18 (41.55)                                        
  4 Chernukha, Leonid Y       10 OWA-MR               1:24.97    1:23.21 ZQ     
                  39.83     1:23.21 (43.38)                                        
  4 Kessler, Michael N        10 Badger-MR            1:27.67    1:23.21 ZQ     
                  39.34     1:23.21 (43.87)                                        
  6 Towers, Zach D            10 OWA-MR               1:31.87    1:25.80 ZQ     
                  41.52     1:25.80 (44.28)                                        
  7 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               1:26.33    1:25.92 ZQ     
                  41.18     1:25.92 (44.74)                                        
  8 Sigaty, Thomas R           9 North Shore-MR       1:26.03    1:26.20 ZQ     
                  40.17     1:26.20 (46.03)                                        
  9 Collins, Jack M           10 Badger-MR            1:30.19    1:26.50 ZQ     
                  41.67     1:26.50 (44.83)                                        
 10 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.93    1:26.69 ZQ     
                  41.15     1:26.69 (45.54)                                        
 11 Gorenstein, Isaac         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.68    1:27.30 ZQ     
                  42.32     1:27.30 (44.98)                                        
 12 Snyder, Andrew W          10 Pace-MR              1:32.12    1:28.06 ZQ     
                  41.97     1:28.06 (46.09)                                        
 13 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.90    1:28.70 ZQ     
                  40.86     1:28.70 (47.84)                                        
 14 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.40    1:29.40 ZQ     
                  42.76     1:29.40 (46.64)                                        
 15 Mo, Joseph J               9 Badger-MR            1:32.46    1:29.48 ZQ     
                  43.31     1:29.48 (46.17)                                        
 16 Hendell, Josh              9 Badger-MR            1:33.69    1:29.49 ZQ     
                  42.54     1:29.49 (46.95)                                        
 17 Ruggiero, Joseph A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.30    1:29.51 ZQ     
                  42.43     1:29.51 (47.08)                                        
 18 Davis-Sobers, Darius T    10 Bscat-MR             1:30.56    1:29.96 ZQ     
                  41.86     1:29.96 (48.10)                                        
 19 Speres, Aristides C        9 Badger-MR            1:32.24    1:31.17 ZQ     
                  43.54     1:31.17 (47.63)                                        
 20 Varshisky, Samuel M       10 Badger-MR            1:32.27    1:34.12        
                  44.17     1:34.12 (49.95)                                        
 21 Hall, Justin L             9 UABBE-MR             1:31.84    1:34.42        
                  42.86     1:34.42 (51.56)                                        
 22 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:32.18    1:35.17        
                  45.42     1:35.17 (49.75)                                        
 23 DeVito, TJ                10 TRS-MR               1:33.38    1:35.72        
                  46.72     1:35.72 (49.00)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, Mark W         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.72    1:36.28        
                  44.02     1:36.28 (52.26)                                        
 -- Abdelrahman, Baraa        10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:32.29         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  42.93          DQ (46.33)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 28.40    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                       
                34.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR              31.59      31.29 ZQ     
  2 Chernukha, Leonid Y       10 OWA-MR                 33.13      32.12 ZQ     
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR              32.47      32.16 ZQ     
  4 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR                33.56      32.71 ZQ     
  5 Winograd, Nicolas         10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.50      32.73 ZQ     
  6 Zezula, Mateusz           10 Twisters-MR            33.55      33.03 ZQ     
  7 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR                33.97      33.20 ZQ     
  8 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR                33.48      33.21 ZQ     
  9 Hagemann, Alex A          10 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      33.46 ZQ     
 10 Hendell, Josh              9 Badger-MR              34.92      33.48 ZQ     
 11 Towers, Zach D            10 OWA-MR                 33.88      33.56 ZQ     
 12 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR                34.34      33.58 ZQ     
 13 Devito, Matthew L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.42      33.60 ZQ     
 14 Mo, Joseph J               9 Badger-MR              34.05      33.98 ZQ     
 15 Popp, Ryan T              10 Badger-MR              34.98      34.13 ZQ     
 16 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR                 34.50      34.42 ZQ     
 17 Raccioppi, Jake           10 TRS-MR                 33.61      34.58 ZQ     
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:02.83    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
                1:21.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            1:10.40    1:09.51 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:09.51 (36.18)                                        
  2 Chernukha, Leonid Y       10 OWA-MR               1:15.74    1:11.69 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:11.69 (37.51)                                        
  3 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            1:13.06    1:12.11 ZQ     
                  33.31     1:12.11 (38.80)                                        
  4 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR              1:16.22    1:14.10 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:14.10 (40.13)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR              1:15.64    1:14.11 ZQ     
                  34.71     1:14.11 (39.40)                                        
  6 Hagemann, Alex A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.42    1:14.60 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:14.60 (40.36)                                        
  7 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR              1:18.34    1:14.98 ZQ     
                  35.14     1:14.98 (39.84)                                        
  8 Abdelrahman, Baraa        10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:17.19    1:15.74 ZQ     
                  35.13     1:15.74 (40.61)                                        
  9 Devito, Matthew L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.02    1:15.94 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:15.94 (40.27)                                        
 10 Towers, Zach D            10 OWA-MR               1:21.35    1:16.22 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:16.22 (39.84)                                        
 11 Khrystenko, Anton          9 OWA-MR               1:21.11    1:16.44 ZQ     
                  36.60     1:16.44 (39.84)                                        
 12 Raccioppi, Jake           10 TRS-MR               1:20.22    1:17.76 ZQ     
                  36.36     1:17.76 (41.40)                                        
 13 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               1:15.92    1:18.29 ZQ     
                  37.41     1:18.29 (40.88)                                        
 14 Kessler, Michael N        10 Badger-MR            1:17.61    1:18.60 ZQ     
                  35.92     1:18.60 (42.68)                                        
 15 Mo, Joseph J               9 Badger-MR            1:21.24    1:18.74 ZQ     
                  37.43     1:18.74 (41.31)                                        
 16 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR              1:18.14    1:19.38 ZQ     
                  35.59     1:19.38 (43.79)                                        
 17 Cowden, Luke S            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.16    1:19.66 ZQ     
                  37.40     1:19.66 (42.26)                                        
 18 Verini, Michael T         10 Pace-MR              1:19.02    1:22.51        
                  37.88     1:22.51 (44.63)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:04.46    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                1:17.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            1:10.78    1:08.39 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:08.39 (36.90)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR              1:09.64    1:08.81 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:08.81 (37.57)                                        
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            1:10.64    1:09.20 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:09.20 (36.71)                                        
  4 Winograd, Nicolas         10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.49    1:10.06 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:10.06 (37.11)                                        
  5 Chernukha, Leonid Y       10 OWA-MR               1:13.48    1:11.85 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:11.85 (38.84)                                        
  6 WU, Kevin Z               10 FLY-MR               1:12.28    1:12.87 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:12.87 (40.34)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR              1:16.62    1:13.54 ZQ     
                  34.05     1:13.54 (39.49)                                        
  8 Kessler, Michael N        10 Badger-MR            1:17.17    1:13.80 ZQ     
                  34.77     1:13.80 (39.03)                                        
  9 Devito, Matthew L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.63    1:14.68 ZQ     
                  33.90     1:14.68 (40.78)                                        
 10 Towers, Zach D            10 OWA-MR               1:17.42    1:15.35 ZQ     
                  36.28     1:15.35 (39.07)                                        
 11 Popp, Ryan T              10 Badger-MR            1:15.72    1:17.30 ZQ     
                  35.41     1:17.30 (41.89)                                        
 12 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.45    1:17.80        
                  36.69     1:17.80 (41.11)                                        
 13 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               1:17.18    1:18.32        
                  35.79     1:18.32 (42.53)                                        
 -- Zezula, Mateusz           10 Twisters-MR          1:12.70         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  33.12          DQ (39.19)                                        
 -- Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               1:17.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  34.72          DQ (40.89)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:18.51    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                2:45.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR            2:32.76    2:28.21 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:10.90 (38.17)     1:54.50 (43.60)     2:28.21 (33.71)
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            2:30.48    2:28.99 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:10.95 (37.75)     1:56.69 (45.74)     2:28.99 (32.30)
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR              2:36.16    2:29.50 ZQ     
                  34.05     1:11.28 (37.23)     1:54.97 (43.69)     2:29.50 (34.53)
  4 Hagemann, Alex A          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.91    2:40.28 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:13.59 (39.99)     2:04.50 (50.91)     2:40.28 (35.78)
  5 Kessler, Michael N        10 Badger-MR            2:42.60    2:40.34 ZQ     
                  36.72                             2:05.20 ( )     2:40.34 (35.14)
  6 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR              2:40.16    2:40.76 ZQ     
                  35.92     1:17.76 (41.84)     2:06.33 (48.57)     2:40.76 (34.43)
  7 Abdelrahman, Baraa        10 Shy/Seals-MR         2:45.65    2:41.77 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:15.41 (40.19)     2:05.76 (50.35)     2:41.77 (36.01)
  8 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.80    2:44.08 ZQ     
                  36.42     1:17.68 (41.26)     2:07.12 (49.44)     2:44.08 (36.96)
  9 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR              2:45.11    2:46.53        
                  34.64     1:15.71 (41.07)     2:09.79 (54.08)     2:46.53 (36.74)
 10 LaRue, Paul V             10 MSC-MR               2:45.41    2:51.56        
                  41.18     1:25.30 (44.12)     2:13.06 (47.76)     2:51.56 (38.50)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 23.17    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                21.69  NCSA
                27.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  27.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR           24.12      23.99 ZQ     
  2 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.12      24.06 ZQ     
  3 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR            25.36      25.34 ZQ     
  4 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.60      25.76 ZQ     
  5 Kelleher, Andrew J        12 Big Blue-MR            26.07      26.41 ZQ     
  6 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.41      26.54 ZQ     
  7 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR            26.25      26.58 ZQ     
  8 Macaluso, Christian J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      26.39      26.61 ZQ     
Preliminaries
  9 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR            26.76                   
 10 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                  26.88                   
 11 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.31                   
 12 Brown, Nate M             11 OWA-MR                 27.40                   
 13 Kim, Sean Y               12 Twisters-MR            27.43                   
 14 Higham, Devon A           12 Badger-MR              27.49                   
 15 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR            27.57                   
 16 Shine, Stephen J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.63                   
 17 Tremain, Max              12 Badger-MR              27.80                   
 18 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR              28.09                   
 19 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR                 28.29                   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 23.17    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                21.69  NCSA
                27.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  27.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.01      24.12 qZQ    
  1 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR           24.69      24.12 qZQ    
  3 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR            25.01      25.36 qZQ    
  4 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.25      25.60 qZQ    
  5 Kelleher, Andrew J        12 Big Blue-MR            26.69      26.07 qZQ    
  6 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR            27.02      26.25 qZQ    
  7 Macaluso, Christian J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      26.62      26.39 qZQ    
  8 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.82      26.41 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR            26.78      26.76 ZQ     
 10 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                  27.17      26.88 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.15      27.31 ZQ     
 12 Brown, Nate M             11 OWA-MR                 27.38      27.40 ZQ     
 13 Kim, Sean Y               12 Twisters-MR            27.00      27.43 ZQ     
 14 Higham, Devon A           12 Badger-MR              27.39      27.49 ZQ     
 15 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR            27.29      27.57 ZQ     
 16 Shine, Stephen J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.08      27.63 ZQ     
 17 Tremain, Max              12 Badger-MR              27.40      27.80        
 18 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR              27.56      28.09        
 19 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR                 27.61      28.29        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 51.13    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                47.09  NCSA
                59.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.07      52.78 ZQ     
                  25.12       52.78 (27.66)                                        
  2 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR           54.33      53.42 ZQ     
                  25.44       53.42 (27.98)                                        
  3 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR            53.97      53.63 ZQ     
                  25.67       53.63 (27.96)                                        
  4 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.87      55.80 ZQ     
                  26.89       55.80 (28.91)                                        
  5 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.07      57.18 ZQ     
                  27.27       57.18 (29.91)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     12 OWA-MR                 56.93      57.71 ZQ     
                  27.73       57.71 (29.98)                                        
  7 Kim, Sean Y               12 Twisters-MR            57.67      57.83 ZQ     
                  27.96       57.83 (29.87)                                        
  8 Smith, Alex A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.76      58.08 ZQ     
                  27.91       58.08 (30.17)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Kelleher, Andrew J        12 Big Blue-MR            58.43                   
                  27.55       58.43 (30.88)                                        
 10 Macaluso, Christian J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      59.60                   
                  27.88       59.60 (31.72)                                        
 11 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR          1:00.08                   
                  28.59     1:00.08 (31.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 51.13    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                47.09  NCSA
                59.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.37      52.07 qZQ    
                  24.81       52.07 (27.26)                                        
  2 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR            53.82      53.97 qZQ    
                  25.90       53.97 (28.07)                                        
  3 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR           55.42      54.33 qZQ    
                  25.52       54.33 (28.81)                                        
  4 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.39      54.87 qZQ    
                  26.73       54.87 (28.14)                                        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     12 OWA-MR                 55.95      56.93 qZQ    
                  26.94       56.93 (29.99)                                        
  6 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.11      57.07 qZQ    
                  27.38       57.07 (29.69)                                        
  7 Kim, Sean Y               12 Twisters-MR            58.56      57.67 qZQ    
                  27.86       57.67 (29.81)                                        
  8 Kelleher, Andrew J        12 Big Blue-MR            57.49      58.43 qZQ    
                  27.55       58.43 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Alex A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.55      58.76 ZQ     
                  28.09       58.76 (30.67)                                        
 10 Macaluso, Christian J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      59.08      59.60        
                  27.88       59.60 (31.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR            57.83    1:00.08        
                  28.59     1:00.08 (31.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                1:43.09  NCSA
                2:11.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR            1:56.62    1:56.01 ZQ     
                  26.53       55.65 (29.12)     1:26.04 (30.39)     1:56.01 (29.97)
  2 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.02    1:58.44 ZQ     
                  26.76       56.02 (29.26)     1:27.28 (31.26)     1:58.44 (31.16)
  3 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          2:00.91    1:58.87 ZQ     
                  26.53       56.31 (29.78)     1:27.76 (31.45)     1:58.87 (31.11)
  4 Kim, Sean Y               12 Twisters-MR          2:05.81    2:03.73 ZQ     
                  28.18       59.17 (30.99)     1:31.70 (32.53)     2:03.73 (32.03)
  5 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          2:06.23    2:03.96 ZQ     
                  27.89       59.40 (31.51)     1:32.01 (32.61)     2:03.96 (31.95)
  6 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.00    2:04.54 ZQ     
                  27.89       59.52 (31.63)     1:32.46 (32.94)     2:04.54 (32.08)
  7 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.02    2:09.90 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:01.88 (32.43)     1:36.34 (34.46)     2:09.90 (33.56)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     12 OWA-MR               2:07.34    2:11.07 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:02.63 (33.58)     1:37.24 (34.61)     2:11.07 (33.83)
Preliminaries
  9 Tremain, Max              12 Badger-MR            2:08.26                   
                  29.09     1:01.36 (32.27)     1:35.18 (33.82)     2:08.26 (33.08)
 10 Rueda, Diego C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.30                   
                  30.73     1:03.38 (32.65)     1:36.33 (32.95)     2:08.30 (31.97)
 11 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.77                   
                  29.36     1:02.20 (32.84)     1:36.50 (34.30)     2:09.77 (33.27)
 12 Shine, Stephen J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.08                   
                  29.95     1:04.88 (34.93)     1:38.34 (33.46)     2:12.08 (33.74)
 13 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.22                   
                  30.15     1:04.26 (34.11)     1:39.04 (34.78)     2:12.22 (33.18)
 14 Finnegan, Matt F          12 LIAC-MR              2:13.47                   
                  30.76     1:04.77 (34.01)     1:39.66 (34.89)     2:13.47 (33.81)
 15 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               2:14.54                   
                  29.87     1:04.25 (34.38)     1:39.85 (35.60)     2:14.54 (34.69)
 -- Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR          DQ                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                1:43.09  NCSA
                2:11.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR            1:56.95    1:56.62 qZQ    
                  26.42       56.00 (29.58)     1:26.62 (30.62)     1:56.62 (30.00)
  2 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:58.81    2:00.91 qZQ    
                  27.21       57.58 (30.37)     1:29.34 (31.76)     2:00.91 (31.57)
  3 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.51    2:02.02 qZQ    
                  28.35       59.72 (31.37)     1:31.66 (31.94)     2:02.02 (30.36)
  4 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.78    2:05.00 qZQ    
                  28.30     1:00.01 (31.71)     1:32.56 (32.55)     2:05.00 (32.44)
  5 Kim, Sean Y               12 Twisters-MR          2:04.31    2:05.81 qZQ    
                  28.78     1:00.63 (31.85)     1:33.60 (32.97)     2:05.81 (32.21)
  6 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          2:06.83    2:06.23 qZQ    
                  28.12     1:00.32 (32.20)     1:33.41 (33.09)     2:06.23 (32.82)
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     12 OWA-MR               2:04.69    2:07.34 qZQ    
                  29.70     1:02.85 (33.15)     1:35.30 (32.45)     2:07.34 (32.04)
  8 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.24    2:08.02 qZQ    
                  28.79     1:01.27 (32.48)     1:35.11 (33.84)     2:08.02 (32.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tremain, Max              12 Badger-MR            2:11.21    2:08.26 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:01.36 (32.27)     1:35.18 (33.82)     2:08.26 (33.08)
 10 Rueda, Diego C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.50    2:08.30 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:03.38 (32.65)     1:36.33 (32.95)     2:08.30 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.29    2:09.77 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:02.20 (32.84)     1:36.50 (34.30)     2:09.77 (33.27)
 12 Shine, Stephen J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.94    2:12.08        
                  29.95     1:04.88 (34.93)     1:38.34 (33.46)     2:12.08 (33.74)
 13 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.33    2:12.22        
                  30.15     1:04.26 (34.11)     1:39.04 (34.78)     2:12.22 (33.18)
 14 Finnegan, Matt F          12 LIAC-MR              2:10.89    2:13.47        
                  30.76     1:04.77 (34.01)     1:39.66 (34.89)     2:13.47 (33.81)
 15 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               2:10.69    2:14.54        
                  29.87     1:04.25 (34.38)     1:39.85 (35.60)     2:14.54 (34.69)
 -- Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.54         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 4:58.68    5/1/1985 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                 
                4:39.59  NCSA
                5:55.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  5:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR            5:06.57    5:12.11 ZQ     
                  27.44       57.72 (30.28)     1:28.82 (31.10)     2:00.75 (31.93)
        2:32.57 (31.82)     3:04.56 (31.99)     3:36.74 (32.18)     4:08.96 (32.22)
        4:40.95 (31.99)     5:12.11 (31.16)                                        
  2 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.49    5:17.75 ZQ     
                  27.33       58.06 (30.73)     1:29.51 (31.45)     2:01.53 (32.02)
        2:33.65 (32.12)     3:06.04 (32.39)     3:38.90 (32.86)     4:12.30 (33.40)
        4:45.26 (32.96)     5:17.75 (32.49)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J        12 Big Blue-MR          5:37.92    5:24.88 ZQ     
                  27.83       59.10 (31.27)     1:31.56 (32.46)     2:04.80 (33.24)
        2:38.36 (33.56)     3:11.75 (33.39)     3:45.50 (33.75)     4:19.12 (33.62)
        4:52.62 (33.50)     5:24.88 (32.26)                                        
  4 Rueda, Diego C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.51    5:32.23 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:05.67 (33.72)     1:39.86 (34.19)     2:14.44 (34.58)
        2:48.99 (34.55)     3:22.24 (33.25)     3:54.38 (32.14)     4:27.72 (33.34)
        5:01.10 (33.38)     5:32.23 (31.13)                                        
  5 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.84    5:32.58 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:02.21 (33.12)     1:36.33 (34.12)     2:10.86 (34.53)
        2:45.44 (34.58)     3:19.66 (34.22)     3:53.66 (34.00)     4:27.40 (33.74)
        5:01.35 (33.95)     5:32.58 (31.23)                                        
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:48.73    5:41.39 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:02.95 (33.16)     1:37.10 (34.15)     2:12.07 (34.97)
        2:47.11 (35.04)     3:22.65 (35.54)     3:58.19 (35.54)     4:33.04 (34.85)
        5:07.91 (34.87)     5:41.39 (33.48)                                        
  7 Hogan, Colin J            12 Badger-MR            5:47.32    5:44.61 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:03.28 (33.73)     1:38.05 (34.77)     2:13.18 (35.13)
        2:48.32 (35.14)     3:23.67 (35.35)     3:59.10 (35.43)     4:34.82 (35.72)
        5:10.37 (35.55)     5:44.61 (34.24)                                        
  8 Shine, Stephen J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:49.01    5:45.09 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:03.13 (33.75)     1:38.35 (35.22)     2:13.35 (35.00)
        2:48.42 (35.07)     3:24.40 (35.98)     4:00.49 (36.09)     4:36.36 (35.87)
        5:11.05 (34.69)     5:45.09 (34.04)                                        
  9 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:30.91    5:45.38 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:01.88 (32.88)     1:37.09 (35.21)     2:13.19 (36.10)
        2:48.96 (35.77)     3:25.05 (36.09)     4:01.04 (35.99)     4:36.93 (35.89)
        5:11.18 (34.25)     5:45.38 (34.20)                                        
 10 Smith, Alex A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.21    5:46.35 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:03.38 (33.55)     1:38.87 (35.49)     2:14.08 (35.21)
        2:49.93 (35.85)     3:25.84 (35.91)     4:01.87 (36.03)     4:38.28 (36.41)
        5:13.41 (35.13)     5:46.35 (32.94)                                        
 11 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         5:54.35    5:48.48 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:03.71 (34.24)     1:39.44 (35.73)     2:15.48 (36.04)
        2:51.78 (36.30)     3:28.33 (36.55)     4:04.36 (36.03)     4:40.41 (36.05)
        5:16.11 (35.70)     5:48.48 (32.37)                                        
 12 Mannix, Richard E         12 Badger-MR            5:43.71    5:50.54 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:05.82 (34.98)     1:41.22 (35.40)     2:16.42 (35.20)
        2:51.93 (35.51)     3:27.66 (35.73)     4:03.32 (35.66)     4:38.60 (35.28)
        5:14.05 (35.45)     5:50.54 (36.49)                                        
 13 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              5:52.69    5:51.55 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:04.69 (34.36)     1:40.43 (35.74)     2:16.59 (36.16)
        2:53.00 (36.41)     3:29.33 (36.33)     4:06.44 (37.11)     4:41.69 (35.25)
        5:17.31 (35.62)     5:51.55 (34.24)                                        
 14 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              5:50.49    5:52.17 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:04.60 (34.28)     1:40.30 (35.70)     2:15.92 (35.62)
        2:51.62 (35.70)     3:27.86 (36.24)     4:04.40 (36.54)     4:40.99 (36.59)
        5:17.33 (36.34)     5:52.17 (34.84)                                        
 15 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              5:51.27    5:52.37 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:04.40 (33.90)     1:39.92 (35.52)     2:15.73 (35.81)
        2:52.40 (36.67)     3:28.95 (36.55)     4:04.72 (35.77)     4:41.54 (36.82)
        5:17.92 (36.38)     5:52.37 (34.45)                                        
 16 Finnegan, Matt F          12 LIAC-MR              5:53.98    5:52.84 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:07.22 (35.75)     1:43.25 (36.03)     2:19.36 (36.11)
        2:55.54 (36.18)     3:33.11 (37.57)     4:09.12 (36.01)     4:43.57 (34.45)
        5:19.33 (35.76)     5:52.84 (33.51)                                        
 17 Eiden, Joseph P           12 Middies-MR           5:55.01    5:53.34 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:03.67 (34.07)     1:39.43 (35.76)     2:15.56 (36.13)
        2:51.73 (36.17)     3:28.45 (36.72)     4:06.54 (38.09)     4:43.07 (36.53)
        5:19.72 (36.65)     5:53.34 (33.62)                                        
 18 Alonso, Carlos            12 APEX-MR              5:55.59    5:55.30 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:04.50 (34.05)                             2:16.90 ( )
        2:53.22 (36.32)     3:28.79 (35.57)     4:06.47 (37.68)     4:43.21 (36.74)
        5:20.22 (37.01)     5:55.30 (35.08)                                        
 19 Cashin, Liam J            12 LBA-MR               5:54.43    5:55.52 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:04.11 (33.99)     1:39.71 (35.60)     2:16.29 (36.58)
        2:53.25 (36.96)     3:29.92 (36.67)     4:06.83 (36.91)     4:44.01 (37.18)
        5:20.76 (36.75)     5:55.52 (34.76)                                        
 20 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:48.83    5:57.83        
                  30.65     1:06.09 (35.44)     1:42.78 (36.69)     2:19.61 (36.83)
        2:54.95 (35.34)     3:32.05 (37.10)     4:08.56 (36.51)     4:45.16 (36.60)
        5:22.18 (37.02)     5:57.83 (35.65)                                        
 21 Grunewald, Zane W         12 VAC-MR               5:53.93    5:57.98        
                  30.40     1:05.06 (34.66)     1:40.92 (35.86)     2:17.66 (36.74)
        2:54.56 (36.90)     3:31.37 (36.81)     4:08.85 (37.48)     4:46.09 (37.24)
        5:22.88 (36.79)     5:57.98 (35.10)                                        
 22 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              5:54.17    5:58.12        
                  32.86     1:08.28 (35.42)     1:44.75 (36.47)     2:21.24 (36.49)
        2:57.25 (36.01)     3:33.58 (36.33)     4:10.44 (36.86)     4:47.15 (36.71)
        5:23.78 (36.63)     5:58.12 (34.34)                                        
 23 Russell, Douglas L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.25    6:01.44        
                  31.27     1:06.22 (34.95)     1:41.70 (35.48)     2:18.76 (37.06)
        2:55.36 (36.60)     3:32.69 (37.33)     4:10.36 (37.67)     4:47.68 (37.32)
        5:25.15 (37.47)     6:01.44 (36.29)                                        
 24 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          5:52.77    6:07.67        
                  31.02     1:06.65 (35.63)     1:44.25 (37.60)     2:21.96 (37.71)
        2:59.63 (37.67)     3:37.29 (37.66)     4:15.39 (38.10)     4:53.64 (38.25)
        5:31.05 (37.41)     6:07.67 (36.62)                                        
 -- Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR            5:45.61         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR            28.84      27.97 ZQ     
  2 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR              28.30      28.26 ZQ     
  3 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR            29.11      29.04 ZQ     
  4 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR                 30.09      29.96 ZQ     
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     12 OWA-MR                 30.53      30.68 ZQ     
  6 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.66      30.92 ZQ     
  7 Kim, Sean Y               12 Twisters-MR            31.39      31.10 ZQ     
  8 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.26      33.06        
Preliminaries
  9 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR            32.01                   
 10 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR              32.05                   
 11 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.34                   
 12 Giraldo, Andrew           12 TRS-MR                 32.39                   
 13 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR            32.41                   
 14 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR                 32.83                   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR              28.75      28.30 qZQ    
  2 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR            29.17      28.84 qZQ    
  3 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR            29.71      29.11 qZQ    
  4 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR                 30.51      30.09 qZQ    
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     12 OWA-MR                 30.62      30.53 qZQ    
  6 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.96      31.26 qZQ    
  7 Kim, Sean Y               12 Twisters-MR            30.83      31.39 qZQ    
  8 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.21      31.66 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR            32.21      32.01 ZQ     
 10 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR              32.27      32.05 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.42      32.34 ZQ     
 12 Giraldo, Andrew           12 TRS-MR                 32.49      32.39 ZQ     
 13 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR            32.08      32.41 ZQ     
 14 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR                 32.40      32.83        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                53.09  NCSA
              1:08.79  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR            1:01.42      59.82 ZQ     
                  29.81       59.82 (30.01)                                        
  2 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:02.96      59.91 ZQ     
                  28.89       59.91 (31.02)                                        
  3 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR            1:05.12    1:04.68 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:04.68 (33.88)                                        
  4 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR          1:05.01    1:05.02 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:05.02 (34.45)                                        
  5 Kim, Sean Y               12 Twisters-MR          1:05.88    1:05.34 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:05.34 (33.48)                                        
  6 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          1:05.93    1:06.23 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:06.23 (33.42)                                        
  7 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:06.85    1:07.33 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:07.33 (35.02)                                        
  8 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               1:07.64    1:08.04 ZQ     
Preliminaries
  9 Drury, Kevin C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.56                   
                  33.82     1:08.56 (34.74)                                        
 10 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR          1:10.60                   
                  33.80     1:10.60 (36.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                53.09  NCSA
              1:08.79  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR            1:00.87    1:01.42 qZQ    
                  29.79     1:01.42 (31.63)                                        
  2 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:02.96 qZQ    
                  30.19     1:02.96 (32.77)                                        
  3 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR          1:06.34    1:05.01 qZQ    
                  30.48     1:05.01 (34.53)                                        
  4 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR            1:05.87    1:05.12 qZQ    
                  31.34     1:05.12 (33.78)                                        
  5 Kim, Sean Y               12 Twisters-MR          1:07.79    1:05.88 qZQ    
                  32.32     1:05.88 (33.56)                                        
  6 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          1:06.68    1:05.93 qZQ    
                  32.33     1:05.93 (33.60)                                        
  7 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:06.85 qZQ    
                  32.10     1:06.85 (34.75)                                        
  8 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               1:05.27    1:07.64 qZQ    
                  32.53     1:07.64 (35.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drury, Kevin C            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.36    1:08.56 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:08.56 (34.74)                                        
 10 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:10.60        
                  33.80     1:10.60 (36.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
                1:54.79  NCSA
                2:31.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR            2:09.92    2:07.37 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:02.80 (32.63)     1:35.39 (32.59)     2:07.37 (31.98)
  2 Kim, Sean Y               12 Twisters-MR          2:17.36    2:18.37 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:06.44 (34.09)     1:42.34 (35.90)     2:18.37 (36.03)
  3 Rueda, Diego C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.63    2:21.13 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:08.41 (35.29)     1:45.43 (37.02)     2:21.13 (35.70)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     12 OWA-MR               2:20.98    2:21.77 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:09.13 (36.14)     1:45.62 (36.49)     2:21.77 (36.15)
  5 Hogan, Colin J            12 Badger-MR            2:24.91    2:25.32 ZQ     
                  33.61     1:10.47 (36.86)     1:48.20 (37.73)     2:25.32 (37.12)
  6 Wright, David T           11 Badger-MR            2:25.11    2:25.87 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:10.36 (36.82)     1:48.36 (38.00)     2:25.87 (37.51)
  7 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.36    2:28.01 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:11.19 (37.30)     1:50.20 (39.01)     2:28.01 (37.81)
  7 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               2:25.64                   
                  32.22     1:08.20 (35.98)     1:47.33 (39.13)     2:25.64 (38.31)
Preliminaries
  9 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              2:26.69                   
                  35.22     1:12.26 (37.04)     1:50.07 (37.81)     2:26.69 (36.62)
 10 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR          2:30.03                   
                  36.10     1:14.23 (38.13)     1:53.12 (38.89)     2:30.03 (36.91)
 11 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          2:31.38                   
                  34.33     1:12.86 (38.53)     1:52.54 (39.68)     2:31.38 (38.84)
 12 Cooper, Ian A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.03                   
                  35.59     1:14.30 (38.71)     1:53.74 (39.44)     2:33.03 (39.29)
 13 Russell, Douglas L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.81                   
                  36.30     1:16.23 (39.93)     1:55.90 (39.67)     2:34.81 (38.91)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
                1:54.79  NCSA
                2:31.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR            2:11.80    2:09.92 qZQ    
                  29.66     1:02.07 (32.41)     1:36.66 (34.59)     2:09.92 (33.26)
  2 Kim, Sean Y               12 Twisters-MR          2:21.03    2:17.36 qZQ    
                  32.20     1:06.10 (33.90)     1:41.99 (35.89)     2:17.36 (35.37)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     12 OWA-MR               2:22.42    2:20.98 qZQ    
                  33.00     1:09.26 (36.26)     1:45.02 (35.76)     2:20.98 (35.96)
  4 Rueda, Diego C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.17    2:21.63 qZQ    
                  33.58     1:09.29 (35.71)     1:45.94 (36.65)     2:21.63 (35.69)
  5 Hogan, Colin J            12 Badger-MR            2:27.32    2:24.91 qZQ    
                  33.32     1:09.98 (36.66)     1:47.87 (37.89)     2:24.91 (37.04)
  6 Wright, David T           11 Badger-MR            2:29.11    2:25.11 qZQ    
                  33.31     1:09.55 (36.24)     1:47.59 (38.04)     2:25.11 (37.52)
  7 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               2:23.05    2:25.64 qZQ    
                  32.22     1:08.20 (35.98)     1:47.33 (39.13)     2:25.64 (38.31)
  8 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.76    2:26.36 qZQ    
                  33.64     1:10.69 (37.05)     1:48.75 (38.06)     2:26.36 (37.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zarriello, Kyle D         12 LIAC-MR              2:27.61    2:26.69 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:12.26 (37.04)     1:50.07 (37.81)     2:26.69 (36.62)
 10 Uszynski, Arthur          11 Twisters-MR          2:30.95    2:30.03 ZQ     
                  36.10     1:14.23 (38.13)     1:53.12 (38.89)     2:30.03 (36.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          2:27.30    2:31.38 ZQ     
                  34.33     1:12.86 (38.53)     1:52.54 (39.68)     2:31.38 (38.84)
 12 Cooper, Ian A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.50    2:33.03        
                  35.59     1:14.30 (38.71)     1:53.74 (39.44)     2:33.03 (39.29)
 13 Russell, Douglas L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.66    2:34.81        
                  36.30     1:16.23 (39.93)     1:55.90 (39.67)     2:34.81 (38.91)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                37.09  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  37.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.00      30.93 ZQ     
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J        12 Big Blue-MR            31.84      31.41 ZQ     
  3 Tremain, Max              12 Badger-MR              31.81      31.45 ZQ     
  4 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.13      31.64 ZQ     
  5 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR            32.74      33.05 ZQ     
  6 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR              33.33      33.08 ZQ     
  7 Cavotti, Spencer          12 NDAC-MR                32.48      33.54 ZQ     
  8 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     12 OWA-MR                 33.99      34.66 ZQ     
Preliminaries
  9 Drennan, Patrick M        12 WISC-MR                34.40                   
 10 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                  34.69                   
 11 Macaluso, Christian J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.12                   
 12 Rueda, Diego C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.42                   
 13 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR                35.80                   
 14 Grunewald, Zane W         12 VAC-MR                 36.10                   
 14 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.10                   
 16 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.47                   
 17 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR            36.52                   
 18 Quintos, Christopher J    12 COND-MR                36.91                   
 19 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR            37.47                   
 20 Lin, Justin               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.56                   
 21 Prince, Adam R            12 COND-MR                38.62                   
 -- Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                37.09  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.78      31.00 qZQ    
  2 Tremain, Max              12 Badger-MR              32.81      31.81 qZQ    
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J        12 Big Blue-MR            32.82      31.84 qZQ    
  4 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.51      32.13 qZQ    
  5 Cavotti, Spencer          12 NDAC-MR                34.71      32.48 qZQ    
  6 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR            33.50      32.74 qZQ    
  7 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR              33.83      33.33 qZQ    
  8 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     12 OWA-MR                 35.87      33.99 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drennan, Patrick M        12 WISC-MR                34.41      34.40 ZQ     
 10 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                  36.19      34.69 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Macaluso, Christian J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.15      35.12 ZQ     
 12 Rueda, Diego C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.14      35.42 ZQ     
 13 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR                35.93      35.80 ZQ     
 14 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.48      36.10 ZQ     
 14 Grunewald, Zane W         12 VAC-MR                 35.90      36.10 ZQ     
 16 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.52      36.47 ZQ     
 17 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR            35.95      36.52 ZQ     
 18 Quintos, Christopher J    12 COND-MR                36.85      36.91 ZQ     
 19 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR            36.46      37.47        
 20 Lin, Justin               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.70      37.56        
 21 Prince, Adam R            12 COND-MR                36.82      38.62        
 -- Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR           36.97         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                  59.49  NCSA
                1:21.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J        12 Big Blue-MR          1:09.36    1:07.18 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:07.18 (35.55)                                        
  2 Tremain, Max              12 Badger-MR            1:08.47    1:07.70 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:07.70 (35.61)                                        
  3 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.86    1:08.78 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:08.78 (37.13)                                        
  4 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.65    1:10.54 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:10.54 (37.83)                                        
  5 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.11    1:10.95 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:10.95 (37.59)                                        
  6 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR          1:13.67    1:13.25 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:13.25 (39.85)                                        
  7 Cavotti, Spencer          12 NDAC-MR              1:14.15    1:14.45 ZQ     
                  34.82     1:14.45 (39.63)                                        
  8 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            1:13.96    1:15.79 ZQ     
                  34.89     1:15.79 (40.90)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.85                   
                  35.22     1:14.85 (39.63)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     12 OWA-MR               1:15.20                   
                  34.77     1:15.20 (40.43)                                        
 11 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                1:15.49                   
                  34.97     1:15.49 (40.52)                                        
 12 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          1:15.81                   
                  35.71     1:15.81 (40.10)                                        
 13 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.04                   
                  36.06     1:17.04 (40.98)                                        
 14 Drennan, Patrick M        12 WISC-MR              1:17.45                   
                  35.60     1:17.45 (41.85)                                        
 15 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR          1:18.04                   
                  37.06     1:18.04 (40.98)                                        
 16 Rueda, Diego C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.21                   
                  37.92     1:18.21 (40.29)                                        
 17 Grunewald, Zane W         12 VAC-MR               1:18.77                   
                  37.62     1:18.77 (41.15)                                        
 18 Alonso, Carlos            12 APEX-MR              1:18.80                   
                  37.76     1:18.80 (41.04)                                        
 19 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              1:19.16                   
                  36.88     1:19.16 (42.28)                                        
 20 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.36                   
                  37.12     1:19.36 (42.24)                                        
 21 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:19.99                   
                  37.58     1:19.99 (42.41)                                        
 22 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.02                   
                  37.30     1:20.02 (42.72)                                        
 23 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              1:20.44                   
                  37.76     1:20.44 (42.68)                                        
 24 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.49                   
                  37.95     1:20.49 (42.54)                                        
 25 Macaluso, Christian J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.03                   
                  36.63     1:21.03 (44.40)                                        
 26 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.09                   
                  37.53     1:21.09 (43.56)                                        
 27 Shine, Stephen J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.34                   
                  37.33     1:21.34 (44.01)                                        
 28 Brown, Nate M             11 OWA-MR               1:21.62                   
                  38.43     1:21.62 (43.19)                                        
 29 Cashin, Liam J            12 LBA-MR               1:21.96                   
                  38.03     1:21.96 (43.93)                                        
 30 Goldstein, Jonathan F     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.76                   
                  38.77     1:22.76 (43.99)                                        
 31 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR              1:23.67                   
                  40.09     1:23.67 (43.58)                                        
 -- Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
                  37.64          DQ (43.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                  59.49  NCSA
                1:21.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tremain, Max              12 Badger-MR            1:11.05    1:08.47 qZQ    
                  32.27     1:08.47 (36.20)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J        12 Big Blue-MR          1:10.36    1:09.36 qZQ    
                  32.53     1:09.36 (36.83)                                        
  3 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.88    1:09.86 qZQ    
                  31.63     1:09.86 (38.23)                                        
  4 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.57    1:10.11 qZQ    
                  33.38     1:10.11 (36.73)                                        
  5 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.21    1:10.65 qZQ    
                  33.08     1:10.65 (37.57)                                        
  6 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR          1:14.25    1:13.67 qZQ    
                  33.45     1:13.67 (40.22)                                        
  7 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            1:15.68    1:13.96 qZQ    
                  33.98     1:13.96 (39.98)                                        
  8 Cavotti, Spencer          12 NDAC-MR              1:17.14    1:14.15 qZQ    
                  34.25     1:14.15 (39.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.70    1:14.85 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:14.85 (39.63)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     12 OWA-MR               1:13.56    1:15.20 ZQ     
                  34.77     1:15.20 (40.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                1:17.24    1:15.49 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:15.49 (40.52)                                        
 12 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          1:20.45    1:15.81 ZQ     
                  35.71     1:15.81 (40.10)                                        
 13 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.21    1:17.04 ZQ     
                  36.06     1:17.04 (40.98)                                        
 14 Drennan, Patrick M        12 WISC-MR              1:19.68    1:17.45 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:17.45 (41.85)                                        
 15 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR          1:15.58    1:18.04 ZQ     
                  37.06     1:18.04 (40.98)                                        
 16 Rueda, Diego C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.74    1:18.21 ZQ     
                  37.92     1:18.21 (40.29)                                        
 17 Grunewald, Zane W         12 VAC-MR               1:20.84    1:18.77 ZQ     
                  37.62     1:18.77 (41.15)                                        
 18 Alonso, Carlos            12 APEX-MR              1:20.94    1:18.80 ZQ     
                  37.76     1:18.80 (41.04)                                        
 19 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              1:20.52    1:19.16 ZQ     
                  36.88     1:19.16 (42.28)                                        
 20 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.56    1:19.36 ZQ     
                  37.12     1:19.36 (42.24)                                        
 21 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.48    1:19.99 ZQ     
                  37.58     1:19.99 (42.41)                                        
 22 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:21.23    1:20.02 ZQ     
                  37.30     1:20.02 (42.72)                                        
 23 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              1:21.93    1:20.44 ZQ     
                  37.76     1:20.44 (42.68)                                        
 24 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:18.73    1:20.49 ZQ     
                  37.95     1:20.49 (42.54)                                        
 25 Macaluso, Christian J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.19    1:21.03 ZQ     
                  36.63     1:21.03 (44.40)                                        
 26 Charles, Brandon K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.36    1:21.09 ZQ     
                  37.53     1:21.09 (43.56)                                        
 27 Shine, Stephen J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.72    1:21.34 ZQ     
                  37.33     1:21.34 (44.01)                                        
 28 Brown, Nate M             11 OWA-MR               1:21.71    1:21.62 ZQ     
                  38.43     1:21.62 (43.19)                                        
 29 Cashin, Liam J            12 LBA-MR               1:21.08    1:21.96 ZQ     
                  38.03     1:21.96 (43.93)                                        
 30 Goldstein, Jonathan F     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.85    1:22.76        
                  38.77     1:22.76 (43.99)                                        
 31 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR              1:21.54    1:23.67        
                  40.09     1:23.67 (43.58)                                        
 -- Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.64          DQ (43.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:20.71   3/27/2003 Timothy Nam, FLY-MR                        
                2:09.79  NCSA
                2:54.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J        12 Big Blue-MR          2:27.99    2:25.21 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:09.58 (36.89)     1:47.92 (38.34)     2:25.21 (37.29)
  2 Tremain, Max              12 Badger-MR            2:29.50    2:28.10 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:10.36 (37.10)     1:49.18 (38.82)     2:28.10 (38.92)
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.60    2:35.17 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:12.59 (39.25)     1:53.80 (41.21)     2:35.17 (41.37)
  4 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          2:44.73    2:42.04 ZQ     
                  35.86     1:16.89 (41.03)     1:59.40 (42.51)     2:42.04 (42.64)
  5 Cavotti, Spencer          12 NDAC-MR              2:42.74    2:42.22 ZQ     
                  34.61     1:16.15 (41.54)     1:59.49 (43.34)     2:42.22 (42.73)
  6 Stoski, Nicholas          12 LBA-MR               2:48.08    2:46.03 ZQ     
                  36.66     1:17.98 (41.32)     2:01.76 (43.78)     2:46.03 (44.27)
  7 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            2:47.03    2:46.36 ZQ     
                  35.96     1:18.10 (42.14)     2:02.73 (44.63)     2:46.36 (43.63)
  8 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR          2:48.05    2:49.03 ZQ     
                  37.84     1:20.48 (42.64)     2:05.67 (45.19)     2:49.03 (43.36)
Preliminaries
  4 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.53                   
                  35.33     1:15.72 (40.39)     1:56.70 (40.98)     2:36.53 (39.83)
 10 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              2:48.24                   
                  37.31     1:19.90 (42.59)     2:04.58 (44.68)     2:48.24 (43.66)
 11 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:48.52                   
                  38.34     1:20.74 (42.40)     2:04.68 (43.94)     2:48.52 (43.84)
 12 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          2:52.29                   
                  38.89     1:22.58 (43.69)     2:07.42 (44.84)     2:52.29 (44.87)
 13 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR              2:52.78                   
                  38.99     1:23.34 (44.35)     2:07.81 (44.47)     2:52.78 (44.97)
 14 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              2:54.75                   
                  38.00     1:21.92 (43.92)     2:08.08 (46.16)     2:54.75 (46.67)
 15 Drury, Kevin C            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.92                   
                  37.82     1:23.34 (45.52)     2:10.47 (47.13)     2:57.92 (47.45)
 16 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.71                   
                  41.69     1:28.99 (47.30)     2:18.63 (49.64)     3:07.71 (49.08)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:20.71   3/27/2003 Timothy Nam, FLY-MR                        
                2:09.79  NCSA
                2:54.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J        12 Big Blue-MR          2:35.63    2:27.99 qZQ    
                  32.91     1:10.76 (37.85)     1:49.52 (38.76)     2:27.99 (38.47)
  2 Tremain, Max              12 Badger-MR            2:36.30    2:29.50 qZQ    
                  33.10     1:10.24 (37.14)     1:49.63 (39.39)     2:29.50 (39.87)
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.92    2:33.60 qZQ    
                  33.07     1:11.59 (38.52)     1:52.44 (40.85)     2:33.60 (41.16)
  4 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.52    2:36.53 qZQ    
                  35.33     1:15.72 (40.39)     1:56.70 (40.98)     2:36.53 (39.83)
  5 Cavotti, Spencer          12 NDAC-MR              2:47.71    2:42.74 qZQ    
                  34.30     1:15.36 (41.06)     1:58.64 (43.28)     2:42.74 (44.10)
  6 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          2:46.02    2:44.73 qZQ    
                  36.61     1:18.24 (41.63)     2:01.67 (43.43)     2:44.73 (43.06)
  7 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            2:49.01    2:47.03 qZQ    
                  35.84     1:18.15 (42.31)     2:03.62 (45.47)     2:47.03 (43.41)
  8 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR          2:45.23    2:48.05 qZQ    
                  38.21     1:20.95 (42.74)     2:04.80 (43.85)     2:48.05 (43.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stoski, Nicholas          12 LBA-MR               2:54.92    2:48.08 ZQ     
                  37.17     1:19.84 (42.67)     2:04.53 (44.69)     2:48.08 (43.55)
 10 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              2:53.81    2:48.24 ZQ     
                  37.31     1:19.90 (42.59)     2:04.58 (44.68)     2:48.24 (43.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:49.59    2:48.52 ZQ     
                  38.34     1:20.74 (42.40)     2:04.68 (43.94)     2:48.52 (43.84)
 12 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          2:54.88    2:52.29 ZQ     
                  38.89     1:22.58 (43.69)     2:07.42 (44.84)     2:52.29 (44.87)
 13 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR              2:50.84    2:52.78 ZQ     
                  38.99     1:23.34 (44.35)     2:07.81 (44.47)     2:52.78 (44.97)
 14 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              2:54.06    2:54.75 ZQ     
                  38.00     1:21.92 (43.92)     2:08.08 (46.16)     2:54.75 (46.67)
 15 Drury, Kevin C            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.10    2:57.92        
                  37.82     1:23.34 (45.52)     2:10.47 (47.13)     2:57.92 (47.45)
 16 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.97    3:07.71        
                  41.69     1:28.99 (47.30)     2:18.63 (49.64)     3:07.71 (49.08)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 25.42    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                30.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR              26.46      26.33 ZQ     
  2 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR           27.17      27.12 ZQ     
  3 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR            27.61      27.64 ZQ     
  4 Kelleher, Andrew J        12 Big Blue-MR            29.28      28.66 ZQ     
  5 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                  29.15      28.93 ZQ     
  6 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR            29.36      28.96 ZQ     
  7 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.30      29.21 ZQ     
  8 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR                 29.69      30.05 ZQ     
Preliminaries
  9 Hogan, Colin J            12 Badger-MR              29.96                   
 10 Kim, Sean Y               12 Twisters-MR            30.60                   
 -- Macaluso, Christian J     12 Silver Streaks-MR        DQ                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 25.42    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                30.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR              26.59      26.46 qZQ    
  2 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR           27.56      27.17 qZQ    
  3 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR            27.31      27.61 qZQ    
  4 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                  30.12      29.15 qZQ    
  5 Kelleher, Andrew J        12 Big Blue-MR            29.71      29.28 qZQ    
  6 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.28      29.30 qZQ    
  7 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR            30.18      29.36 qZQ    
  8 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR                 30.29      29.69 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hogan, Colin J            12 Badger-MR              30.52      29.96 ZQ     
 10 Kim, Sean Y               12 Twisters-MR            30.42      30.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Macaluso, Christian J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.72         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 56.20    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                51.89  NCSA
              1:09.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR              59.51      59.14 ZQ     
                  27.97       59.14 (31.17)                                        
  2 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.17    1:00.86 ZQ     
                  28.08     1:00.86 (32.78)                                        
  3 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:03.40    1:01.09 ZQ     
                  27.90     1:01.09 (33.19)                                        
  4 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.73    1:04.28 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:04.28 (34.54)                                        
  5 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                1:06.35    1:04.52 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:04.52 (34.74)                                        
  6 Rueda, Diego C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.68    1:05.39 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:05.39 (34.59)                                        
  7 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:06.03 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:06.03 (35.65)                                        
  8 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.34    1:07.99 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:07.99 (37.05)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR          1:06.76                   
                  30.66     1:06.76 (36.10)                                        
 10 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               1:07.97                   
                  32.00     1:07.97 (35.97)                                        
 11 Hogan, Colin J            12 Badger-MR            1:08.38                   
                  31.58     1:08.38 (36.80)                                        
 12 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.66                   
                  31.45     1:08.66 (37.21)                                        
 13 Kim, Sean Y               12 Twisters-MR          1:09.10                   
                  32.13     1:09.10 (36.97)                                        
 14 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.31                   
                  31.75     1:09.31 (37.56)                                        
 15 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.35                   
                  31.77     1:09.35 (37.58)                                        
 16 Cooper, Ian A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.37                   
                  32.09     1:09.37 (37.28)                                        
 17 DiMaria, Michael J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.06                   
                  32.29     1:10.06 (37.77)                                        
 18 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.72                   
                  33.02     1:11.72 (38.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 56.20    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                51.89  NCSA
              1:09.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR              58.68      59.51 qZQ    
                  27.97       59.51 (31.54)                                        
  2 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.90    1:01.17 qZQ    
                  27.66     1:01.17 (33.51)                                        
  3 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:01.27    1:03.40 qZQ    
                  29.18     1:03.40 (34.22)                                        
  4 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.88    1:04.73 qZQ    
                  30.63     1:04.73 (34.10)                                        
  5 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.46    1:05.34 qZQ    
                  30.45     1:05.34 (34.89)                                        
  6 Rueda, Diego C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.85    1:05.68 qZQ    
                  31.52     1:05.68 (34.16)                                        
  7 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              1:06.80    1:06.24 qZQ    
                  30.60     1:06.24 (35.64)                                        
  8 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                1:06.07    1:06.35 qZQ    
                  29.78     1:06.35 (36.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dong, Richard             12 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:06.76 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:06.76 (36.10)                                        
 10 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               1:07.46    1:07.97 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:07.97 (35.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hogan, Colin J            12 Badger-MR            1:08.18    1:08.38 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:08.38 (36.80)                                        
 12 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.24    1:08.66 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:08.66 (37.21)                                        
 13 Kim, Sean Y               12 Twisters-MR          1:06.58    1:09.10 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:09.10 (36.97)                                        
 14 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.28    1:09.31 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:09.31 (37.56)                                        
 15 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:09.35 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:09.35 (37.58)                                        
 16 Cooper, Ian A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.31    1:09.37 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:09.37 (37.28)                                        
 17 DiMaria, Michael J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.31    1:10.06        
                  32.29     1:10.06 (37.77)                                        
 18 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.31    1:11.72        
                  33.02     1:11.72 (38.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:08.20   4/13/2007 Austin Kowalsky, LIE-MR                    
                1:54.89  NCSA
                2:36.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR            2:11.06    2:08.18MZQ     
                  28.53     1:01.90 (33.37)     1:34.97 (33.07)     2:08.18 (33.21)
  2 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.85    2:18.71 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:06.17 (35.93)     1:43.49 (37.32)     2:18.71 (35.22)
  3 Rueda, Diego C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.68    2:18.84 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:06.58 (35.36)     1:43.42 (36.84)     2:18.84 (35.42)
  4 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               2:29.83    2:30.09 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:11.13 (38.56)     1:50.63 (39.50)     2:30.09 (39.46)
  5 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              2:30.89    2:30.41 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:11.10 (38.12)     1:50.84 (39.74)     2:30.41 (39.57)
  6 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              2:30.44    2:32.24 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:08.12 (37.58)     1:48.96 (40.84)     2:32.24 (43.28)
  7 Cooper, Ian A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.18    2:33.38 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:12.70 (39.84)     1:53.40 (40.70)     2:33.38 (39.98)
  8 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.73    2:35.48 ZQ     
                  33.61     1:12.96 (39.35)     1:54.23 (41.27)     2:35.48 (41.25)
Preliminaries
  9 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.84                   
                  31.98     1:10.64 (38.66)     1:51.83 (41.19)     2:33.84 (42.01)
 10 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                2:35.39                   
                  29.88     1:06.81 (36.93)     1:49.43 (42.62)     2:35.39 (45.96)
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR              2:37.79                   
                  35.05     1:14.54 (39.49)     1:54.85 (40.31)     2:37.79 (42.94)
 12 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.80                   
                  32.31     1:11.24 (38.93)     1:54.88 (43.64)     2:39.80 (44.92)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:08.20   4/13/2007 Austin Kowalsky, LIE-MR                    
                1:54.89  NCSA
                2:36.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR            2:08.97    2:11.06 qZQ    
                  28.55     1:01.87 (33.32)     1:36.70 (34.83)     2:11.06 (34.36)
  2 Rueda, Diego C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.59    2:20.68 qZQ    
                  31.87     1:07.35 (35.48)     1:45.26 (37.91)     2:20.68 (35.42)
  3 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.04    2:22.85 qZQ    
                  29.36     1:06.10 (36.74)     1:45.16 (39.06)     2:22.85 (37.69)
  4 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               2:33.05    2:29.83 qZQ    
                  31.82     1:10.10 (38.28)     1:50.42 (40.32)     2:29.83 (39.41)
  5 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              2:33.11    2:30.44 qZQ    
                  31.55     1:08.19 (36.64)     1:48.54 (40.35)     2:30.44 (41.90)
  6 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              2:33.42    2:30.89 qZQ    
                  32.61     1:10.64 (38.03)     1:50.76 (40.12)     2:30.89 (40.13)
  7 Nunez, John               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.11    2:32.73 qZQ    
                  32.67     1:11.18 (38.51)     1:51.97 (40.79)     2:32.73 (40.76)
  8 Cooper, Ian A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.65    2:33.18 qZQ    
                  33.28     1:12.14 (38.86)     1:53.87 (41.73)     2:33.18 (39.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.33    2:33.84 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:10.64 (38.66)     1:51.83 (41.19)     2:33.84 (42.01)
 10 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                2:32.16    2:35.39 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:06.81 (36.93)     1:49.43 (42.62)     2:35.39 (45.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR              2:36.67    2:37.79        
                  35.05     1:14.54 (39.49)     1:54.85 (40.31)     2:37.79 (42.94)
 12 Saccurato, Aaron F        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.42    2:39.80        
                  32.31     1:11.24 (38.93)     1:54.88 (43.64)     2:39.80 (44.92)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 57.03    5/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
              1:09.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.71    1:01.18 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:01.18 (32.37)                                        
  2 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.73    1:01.63 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:01.63 (32.59)                                        
  3 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:03.40    1:02.30 ZQ     
                  28.02     1:02.30 (34.28)                                        
  4 Kelleher, Andrew J        12 Big Blue-MR          1:05.00    1:02.63 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:02.63 (33.18)                                        
  5 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                1:05.89    1:05.40 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:05.40 (34.90)                                        
  6 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.58    1:06.57 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:06.57 (35.25)                                        
  7 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.24    1:06.72 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:06.72 (35.30)                                        
  8 Tremain, Max              12 Badger-MR            1:05.21    1:09.08 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:09.08 (37.06)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          1:06.01                   
                  30.22     1:06.01 (35.79)                                        
 10 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.59                   
                  30.06     1:06.59 (36.53)                                        
 11 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR          1:08.09                   
                  31.93     1:08.09 (36.16)                                        
 12 Kim, Sean Y               12 Twisters-MR          1:08.27                   
                  31.59     1:08.27 (36.68)                                        
 13 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:08.83                   
                  32.15     1:08.83 (36.68)                                        
 14 Hogan, Colin J            12 Badger-MR            1:08.87                   
                  31.94     1:08.87 (36.93)                                        
 15 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          1:10.41                   
                  32.48     1:10.41 (37.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 57.03    5/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
              1:09.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.49    1:01.73 qZQ    
                  28.24     1:01.73 (33.49)                                        
  2 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.37    1:02.71 qZQ    
                  29.13     1:02.71 (33.58)                                        
  3 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          1:02.28    1:03.40 qZQ    
                  28.22     1:03.40 (35.18)                                        
  4 Kelleher, Andrew J        12 Big Blue-MR          1:07.13    1:05.00 qZQ    
                  30.82     1:05.00 (34.18)                                        
  5 Tremain, Max              12 Badger-MR            1:08.28    1:05.21 qZQ    
                  31.33     1:05.21 (33.88)                                        
  6 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.06    1:05.24 qZQ    
                  30.44     1:05.24 (34.80)                                        
  7 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.02    1:05.58 qZQ    
                  31.31     1:05.58 (34.27)                                        
  8 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                1:09.13    1:05.89 qZQ    
                  30.74     1:05.89 (35.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koo, Brandon H            11 Twisters-MR          1:07.93    1:06.01 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:06.01 (35.79)                                        
 10 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.43    1:06.59 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:06.59 (36.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pu, Austin                12 Twisters-MR          1:07.83    1:08.09 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:08.09 (36.16)                                        
 12 Kim, Sean Y               12 Twisters-MR          1:09.26    1:08.27 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:08.27 (36.68)                                        
 13 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.40    1:08.83 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:08.83 (36.68)                                        
 14 Hogan, Colin J            12 Badger-MR            1:09.86    1:08.87 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:08.87 (36.93)                                        
 15 Moon, Jay                 12 Twisters-MR          1:09.83    1:10.41        
                  32.48     1:10.41 (37.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:06.29   3/29/2001 Shane Tusup, TS-MR                         
                1:56.29  NCSA
                2:28.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR            2:11.09    2:10.84 ZQ     
                  27.84     1:00.56 (32.72)     1:40.93 (40.37)     2:10.84 (29.91)
  2 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.49    2:12.91 ZQ     
                  28.32     1:03.30 (34.98)     1:42.64 (39.34)     2:12.91 (30.27)
  3 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.34    2:16.01 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:03.87 (34.81)     1:45.53 (41.66)     2:16.01 (30.48)
  4 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          2:18.92    2:17.28 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:04.28 (35.49)     1:46.58 (42.30)     2:17.28 (30.70)
  5 Tremain, Max              12 Badger-MR            2:19.77    2:20.11 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:08.06 (37.78)     1:46.67 (38.61)     2:20.11 (33.44)
  6 Rueda, Diego C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.63    2:22.31 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:08.32 (36.86)     1:50.39 (42.07)     2:22.31 (31.92)
  7 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.69    2:22.54 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:09.51 (37.96)     1:52.46 (42.95)     2:22.54 (30.08)
  8 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.87    2:25.69 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:10.69 (38.59)     1:51.88 (41.19)     2:25.69 (33.81)
Preliminaries
  9 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.44                   
                  29.97     1:07.49 (37.52)     1:52.80 (45.31)     2:25.44 (32.64)
 10 Cavotti, Spencer          12 NDAC-MR              2:26.84                   
                  31.50     1:08.93 (37.43)     1:52.37 (43.44)     2:26.84 (34.47)
 11 Hogan, Colin J            12 Badger-MR            2:29.74                   
                  31.12     1:08.90 (37.78)     1:55.61 (46.71)     2:29.74 (34.13)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:06.29   3/29/2001 Shane Tusup, TS-MR                         
                1:56.29  NCSA
                2:28.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR            2:12.74    2:11.09 qZQ    
                  28.30     1:01.29 (32.99)     1:41.65 (40.36)     2:11.09 (29.44)
  2 Carey, Jack T             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.74    2:14.34 qZQ    
                  29.07     1:03.46 (34.39)     1:43.85 (40.39)     2:14.34 (30.49)
  3 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.78    2:15.49 qZQ    
                  28.57     1:04.45 (35.88)     1:44.48 (40.03)     2:15.49 (31.01)
  4 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR          2:13.39    2:18.92 qZQ    
                  29.21     1:04.66 (35.45)     1:48.07 (43.41)     2:18.92 (30.85)
  5 Tremain, Max              12 Badger-MR            2:24.31    2:19.77 qZQ    
                  30.28     1:08.06 (37.78)     1:46.79 (38.73)     2:19.77 (32.98)
  6 Rueda, Diego C            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.06    2:20.63 qZQ    
                  31.36     1:07.58 (36.22)     1:48.91 (41.33)     2:20.63 (31.72)
  7 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.62    2:21.87 qZQ    
                  31.84     1:09.17 (37.33)     1:50.10 (40.93)     2:21.87 (31.77)
  8 Simkins, Robert T         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.25    2:23.69 qZQ    
                  31.37     1:08.70 (37.33)     1:51.60 (42.90)     2:23.69 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.21    2:25.44 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:07.49 (37.52)     1:52.80 (45.31)     2:25.44 (32.64)
 10 Cavotti, Spencer          12 NDAC-MR              2:26.36    2:26.84 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:08.93 (37.43)     1:52.37 (43.44)     2:26.84 (34.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hogan, Colin J            12 Badger-MR            2:27.95    2:29.74        
                  31.12     1:08.90 (37.78)     1:55.61 (46.71)     2:29.74 (34.13)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 21.41   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                21.19  ZMAX
                21.19  JRN
                21.69  NCSA
                24.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  21.20 - 24.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR    22.90      22.74 ZQ     
  2 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR                22.93      22.97 ZQ     
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR            23.25      23.15 ZQ     
  4 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR                 23.54      23.40 ZQ     
  5 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR                 23.60      23.63 ZQ     
  6 Volkov, Sasha A           13 Badger-MR              23.65      23.72 ZQ     
  7 McKenna, Brian            14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      23.91      24.13 ZQ     
  8 McIlvain, Patrick P       14 CSC-MR                 24.08      24.15 ZQ     
Preliminaries
  8 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR              23.97                   
 10 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR         24.16                   
 11 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR            24.18                   
 12 Lyons, Chris              14 Badger-MR              24.21                   
 13 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR              24.49                   
 14 Duda, Peter               14 VAC-MR                 24.63                   
 15 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR           24.70                   
 16 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR                 24.74                   
 17 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR            25.28                   
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 21.41   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                21.19  ZMAX
                21.19  JRN
                21.69  NCSA
                24.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  21.20 - 24.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR    23.42      22.90 qZQ    
  2 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR                23.02      22.93 qZQ    
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR            23.76      23.25 qZQ    
  4 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR                 24.05      23.54 qZQ    
  5 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR                 24.11      23.60 qZQ    
  6 Volkov, Sasha A           13 Badger-MR              23.85      23.65 qZQ    
  7 McKenna, Brian            14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      23.82      23.91 qZQ    
  8 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR              24.53      23.97 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McIlvain, Patrick P       14 CSC-MR                 24.26      24.08 ZQ     
 10 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR         24.44      24.16 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR            24.50      24.18 ZQ     
 12 Lyons, Chris              14 Badger-MR              24.14      24.21 ZQ     
 13 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR              23.98      24.49 ZQ     
 14 Duda, Peter               14 VAC-MR                 24.28      24.63 ZQ     
 15 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR           24.53      24.70        
 16 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR                 24.66      24.74        
 17 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR            24.34      25.28        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                46.29  ZMAX
                46.29  JRN
                47.09  NCSA
                54.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  46.30 - 54.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR                 50.78      50.50 ZQ     
                  24.41       50.50 (26.09)                                        
  2 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR                50.49      50.51 ZQ     
                  24.05       50.51 (26.46)                                        
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR            51.17      51.10 ZQ     
                  24.45       51.10 (26.65)                                        
  4 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR    52.03      51.58 ZQ     
                  24.66       51.58 (26.92)                                        
  5 Sokoloff, Philip          14 SSL-MR                 52.03      52.11 ZQ     
                  24.97       52.11 (27.14)                                        
  6 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR            51.62      52.68 ZQ     
                  25.54       52.68 (27.14)                                        
  7 Volkov, Sasha A           13 Badger-MR              52.40      52.79 ZQ     
                  24.94       52.79 (27.85)                                        
  8 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.84      53.73 ZQ     
                  25.34       53.73 (28.39)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR                50.95                   
                  24.51       50.95 (26.44)                                        
 10 McKenna, Brian            14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      52.91                   
                  26.37       52.91 (26.54)                                        
 11 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR                 52.94                   
                  25.26       52.94 (27.68)                                        
 12 Dempsey, Lukas A          14 MSC-MR                 53.02                   
                  25.62       53.02 (27.40)                                        
 13 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR                 53.09                   
                  25.97       53.09 (27.12)                                        
 14 Walsh, Ryan               14 MWSC-MR                53.44                   
                  25.42       53.44 (28.02)                                        
 15 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR           53.53                   
                  25.59       53.53 (27.94)                                        
 16 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR           53.64                   
                  25.76       53.64 (27.88)                                        
 17 Duda, Peter               14 VAC-MR                 53.67                   
                  25.89       53.67 (27.78)                                        
 18 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR                 53.78                   
                  25.80       53.78 (27.98)                                        
 19 Foley, Brian              13 NY Sharks-MR           53.95                   
                  26.05       53.95 (27.90)                                        
 20 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR              54.01                   
                  25.38       54.01 (28.63)                                        
 21 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR         54.08                   
                  25.40       54.08 (28.68)                                        
 22 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.52                   
                  26.02       54.52 (28.50)                                        
 23 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.73                   
                  26.28       54.73 (28.45)                                        
 24 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR              54.82                   
                  25.41       54.82 (29.41)                                        
 25 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR              54.90                   
                  26.29       54.90 (28.61)                                        
 26 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.93                   
                  26.26       54.93 (28.67)                                        
 27 Clarke, Taegan M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.42                   
                  26.40       55.42 (29.02)                                        
 28 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.47                   
                  26.67       55.47 (28.80)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                46.29  ZMAX
                46.29  JRN
                47.09  NCSA
                54.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  46.30 - 54.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR                50.49      50.49 qZQ    
                  23.91       50.49 (26.58)                                        
  2 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR                 51.80      50.78 qZQ    
                  24.44       50.78 (26.34)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR                51.10      50.95 qZQ    
                  24.51       50.95 (26.44)                                        
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR            51.72      51.17 qZQ    
                  24.62       51.17 (26.55)                                        
  5 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR            53.12      51.62 qZQ    
                  25.14       51.62 (26.48)                                        
  6 Sokoloff, Philip          14 SSL-MR                 53.93      52.03 qZQ    
                  25.01       52.03 (27.02)                                        
  6 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR    52.09      52.03 qZQ    
                  24.24       52.03 (27.79)                                        
  8 Volkov, Sasha A           13 Badger-MR              52.65      52.40 qZQ    
                  25.03       52.40 (27.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.02      52.84 ZQ     
                  25.32       52.84 (27.52)                                        
 10 McKenna, Brian            14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      53.82      52.91 ZQ     
                  26.37       52.91 (26.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR                 53.10      52.94 ZQ     
                  25.26       52.94 (27.68)                                        
 12 Dempsey, Lukas A          14 MSC-MR                 53.92      53.02 ZQ     
                  25.62       53.02 (27.40)                                        
 13 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR                 53.60      53.09 ZQ     
                  25.97       53.09 (27.12)                                        
 14 Walsh, Ryan               14 MWSC-MR                53.41      53.44 ZQ     
                  25.42       53.44 (28.02)                                        
 15 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR           53.95      53.53 ZQ     
                  25.59       53.53 (27.94)                                        
 16 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR           53.48      53.64 ZQ     
                  25.76       53.64 (27.88)                                        
 17 Duda, Peter               14 VAC-MR                 53.49      53.67 ZQ     
                  25.89       53.67 (27.78)                                        
 18 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR                 54.30      53.78 ZQ     
                  25.80       53.78 (27.98)                                        
 19 Foley, Brian              13 NY Sharks-MR           54.48      53.95 ZQ     
                  26.05       53.95 (27.90)                                        
 20 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR              53.81      54.01 ZQ     
                  25.38       54.01 (28.63)                                        
 21 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR         53.66      54.08 ZQ     
                  25.40       54.08 (28.68)                                        
 22 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.71      54.52 ZQ     
                  26.02       54.52 (28.50)                                        
 23 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.27      54.73        
                  26.28       54.73 (28.45)                                        
 24 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR              52.86      54.82        
                  25.41       54.82 (29.41)                                        
 25 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR              53.38      54.90        
                  26.29       54.90 (28.61)                                        
 26 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.55      54.93        
                  26.26       54.93 (28.67)                                        
 27 Clarke, Taegan M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.39      55.42        
                  26.40       55.42 (29.02)                                        
 28 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.43      55.47        
                  26.67       55.47 (28.80)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                1:41.39  ZMAX
                1:41.39  JRN
                1:43.09  NCSA
                1:59.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:41.40 - 1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR            1:51.30    1:48.11 ZQ     
                  25.11       52.37 (27.26)     1:20.44 (28.07)     1:48.11 (27.67)
  2 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR               1:52.09    1:50.27 ZQ     
                  24.67       52.59 (27.92)     1:21.34 (28.75)     1:50.27 (28.93)
  3 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              1:52.56    1:51.67 ZQ     
                  24.98       53.25 (28.27)     1:22.63 (29.38)     1:51.67 (29.04)
  4 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.29    1:53.04 ZQ     
                  25.32       54.03 (28.71)     1:23.83 (29.80)     1:53.04 (29.21)
  5 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR               1:52.26    1:53.12 ZQ     
                  25.56       53.91 (28.35)     1:23.83 (29.92)     1:53.12 (29.29)
  6 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               1:53.24    1:53.68 ZQ     
                  26.25       55.34 (29.09)     1:25.02 (29.68)     1:53.68 (28.66)
  7 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          1:53.56    1:53.80 ZQ     
                  26.12       54.40 (28.28)     1:23.95 (29.55)     1:53.80 (29.85)
  8 Sokoloff, Philip          14 SSL-MR               1:53.81    1:54.70 ZQ     
                  25.71       53.92 (28.21)     1:24.27 (30.35)     1:54.70 (30.43)
Preliminaries
  9 Dempsey, Lukas A          14 MSC-MR               1:54.45                   
                  25.75       54.51 (28.76)     1:24.68 (30.17)     1:54.45 (29.77)
 10 Foley, Brian              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.43                   
                  26.40       55.69 (29.29)     1:25.76 (30.07)     1:55.43 (29.67)
 11 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.81                   
                  25.88       54.94 (29.06)     1:25.14 (30.20)     1:55.81 (30.67)
 12 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          1:56.29                   
                  25.22       54.57 (29.35)     1:25.74 (31.17)     1:56.29 (30.55)
 13 Volkov, Sasha A           13 Badger-MR            1:56.49                   
                  25.34       54.79 (29.45)     1:26.00 (31.21)     1:56.49 (30.49)
 14 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.68                   
                  27.04       57.13 (30.09)     1:27.41 (30.28)     1:56.68 (29.27)
 15 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.85                   
                  26.34       55.84 (29.50)     1:26.45 (30.61)     1:56.85 (30.40)
 16 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.25                   
                  25.80       55.81 (30.01)     1:26.83 (31.02)     1:57.25 (30.42)
 17 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.34                   
                  26.48       55.80 (29.32)     1:26.40 (30.60)     1:57.34 (30.94)
 18 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            1:57.69                   
                  26.60       56.00 (29.40)     1:26.70 (30.70)     1:57.69 (30.99)
 19 Alderson, Ryan P          13 MSC-MR               1:58.04                   
                  27.04       56.89 (29.85)     1:27.29 (30.40)     1:58.04 (30.75)
 20 Towne, Mitchell R         13 Badger-MR            1:58.19                   
                  27.51       57.28 (29.77)     1:28.36 (31.08)     1:58.19 (29.83)
 21 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR       1:58.29                   
                  26.33       56.50 (30.17)     1:27.67 (31.17)     1:58.29 (30.62)
 22 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              1:58.50                   
                  27.39       57.69 (30.30)     1:28.70 (31.01)     1:58.50 (29.80)
 23 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               1:59.45                   
                  26.92       56.88 (29.96)     1:28.21 (31.33)     1:59.45 (31.24)
 24 McKenna, Brian            14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:00.25                   
                  27.13       57.74 (30.61)     1:29.78 (32.04)     2:00.25 (30.47)
 25 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR              2:00.54                   
                  26.91       57.14 (30.23)     1:28.50 (31.36)     2:00.54 (32.04)
 26 Weaver, Chris R           14 IA-MR                2:01.01                   
                  27.62       57.92 (30.30)     1:29.54 (31.62)     2:01.01 (31.47)
 27 Alton, Shane              14 LBA-MR               2:01.15                   
                  27.08       57.31 (30.23)     1:29.07 (31.76)     2:01.15 (32.08)
 28 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.29                   
                  27.11       58.23 (31.12)     1:30.52 (32.29)     2:02.29 (31.77)
 29 Kunze, Ian M              14 NYCC-MR              2:02.41                   
                  26.94       58.25 (31.31)     1:30.91 (32.66)     2:02.41 (31.50)
 30 Clarke, Taegan M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.88                   
                  28.65     1:01.62 (32.97)     1:34.81 (33.19)     2:07.88 (33.07)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                1:41.39  ZMAX
                1:41.39  JRN
                1:43.09  NCSA
                1:59.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:41.40 - 1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR            1:50.22    1:51.30 qZQ    
                  25.13       53.15 (28.02)     1:22.25 (29.10)     1:51.30 (29.05)
  2 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR               1:54.65    1:52.09 qZQ    
                  25.34       54.15 (28.81)     1:23.24 (29.09)     1:52.09 (28.85)
  3 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR               1:56.21    1:52.26 qZQ    
                  25.34       54.09 (28.75)     1:23.67 (29.58)     1:52.26 (28.59)
  4 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              1:50.82    1:52.56 qZQ    
                  25.44       54.23 (28.79)     1:23.79 (29.56)     1:52.56 (28.77)
  5 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               1:54.70    1:53.24 qZQ    
                  26.23       55.53 (29.30)     1:24.81 (29.28)     1:53.24 (28.43)
  6 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.40    1:53.29 qZQ    
                  25.14       53.17 (28.03)     1:22.96 (29.79)     1:53.29 (30.33)
  7 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          1:56.07    1:53.56 qZQ    
                  26.16       54.46 (28.30)     1:23.90 (29.44)     1:53.56 (29.66)
  8 Sokoloff, Philip          14 SSL-MR               1:57.43    1:53.81 qZQ    
                  25.75       53.96 (28.21)     1:23.84 (29.88)     1:53.81 (29.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dempsey, Lukas A          14 MSC-MR               1:53.28    1:54.45 ZQ     
                  25.75       54.51 (28.76)     1:24.68 (30.17)     1:54.45 (29.77)
 10 Foley, Brian              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.18    1:55.43 ZQ     
                  26.40       55.69 (29.29)     1:25.76 (30.07)     1:55.43 (29.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.88    1:55.81 ZQ     
                  25.88       54.94 (29.06)     1:25.14 (30.20)     1:55.81 (30.67)
 12 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          1:57.98    1:56.29 ZQ     
                  25.22       54.57 (29.35)     1:25.74 (31.17)     1:56.29 (30.55)
 13 Volkov, Sasha A           13 Badger-MR            1:57.09    1:56.49 ZQ     
                  25.34       54.79 (29.45)     1:26.00 (31.21)     1:56.49 (30.49)
 14 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.34    1:56.68 ZQ     
                  27.04       57.13 (30.09)     1:27.41 (30.28)     1:56.68 (29.27)
 15 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.23    1:56.85 ZQ     
                  26.34       55.84 (29.50)     1:26.45 (30.61)     1:56.85 (30.40)
 16 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.56    1:57.25 ZQ     
                  25.80       55.81 (30.01)     1:26.83 (31.02)     1:57.25 (30.42)
 17 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.01    1:57.34 ZQ     
                  26.48       55.80 (29.32)     1:26.40 (30.60)     1:57.34 (30.94)
 18 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            1:55.22    1:57.69 ZQ     
                  26.60       56.00 (29.40)     1:26.70 (30.70)     1:57.69 (30.99)
 19 Alderson, Ryan P          13 MSC-MR               1:59.17    1:58.04 ZQ     
                  27.04       56.89 (29.85)     1:27.29 (30.40)     1:58.04 (30.75)
 20 Towne, Mitchell R         13 Badger-MR            1:57.93    1:58.19 ZQ     
                  27.51       57.28 (29.77)     1:28.36 (31.08)     1:58.19 (29.83)
 21 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR       1:59.87    1:58.29 ZQ     
                  26.33       56.50 (30.17)     1:27.67 (31.17)     1:58.29 (30.62)
 22 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              1:59.57    1:58.50 ZQ     
                  27.39       57.69 (30.30)     1:28.70 (31.01)     1:58.50 (29.80)
 23 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               1:57.01    1:59.45 ZQ     
                  26.92       56.88 (29.96)     1:28.21 (31.33)     1:59.45 (31.24)
 24 McKenna, Brian            14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:57.29    2:00.25        
                  27.13       57.74 (30.61)     1:29.78 (32.04)     2:00.25 (30.47)
 25 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR              1:58.35    2:00.54        
                  26.91       57.14 (30.23)     1:28.50 (31.36)     2:00.54 (32.04)
 26 Weaver, Chris R           14 IA-MR                1:59.40    2:01.01        
                  27.62       57.92 (30.30)     1:29.54 (31.62)     2:01.01 (31.47)
 27 Alton, Shane              14 LBA-MR               1:59.54    2:01.15        
                  27.08       57.31 (30.23)     1:29.07 (31.76)     2:01.15 (32.08)
 28 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.94    2:02.29        
                  27.11       58.23 (31.12)     1:30.52 (32.29)     2:02.29 (31.77)
 29 Kunze, Ian M              14 NYCC-MR              1:59.86    2:02.41        
                  26.94       58.25 (31.31)     1:30.91 (32.66)     2:02.41 (31.50)
 30 Clarke, Taegan M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.29    2:07.88        
                  28.65     1:01.62 (32.97)     1:34.81 (33.19)     2:07.88 (33.07)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 4:36.32    5/1/1992 Ken MacFadyen, LIAC-MR                     
                4:33.79  ZMAX
                4:33.79  JRN
                4:39.59  NCSA
                5:22.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.80 - 5:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR            4:58.90    4:51.86 ZQ     
                  25.99       54.26 (28.27)     1:23.42 (29.16)     1:52.89 (29.47)
        2:22.67 (29.78)     2:52.40 (29.73)     3:22.30 (29.90)     3:52.60 (30.30)
        4:23.07 (30.47)     4:51.86 (28.79)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              4:57.83    4:57.74 ZQ     
                  26.86       56.43 (29.57)     1:26.39 (29.96)     1:57.31 (30.92)
        2:27.89 (30.58)     2:58.30 (30.41)     3:28.88 (30.58)     3:59.29 (30.41)
        4:29.30 (30.01)     4:57.74 (28.44)                                        
  3 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR              4:59.02    4:57.75 ZQ     
                  26.91       56.47 (29.56)     1:26.66 (30.19)     1:57.42 (30.76)
        2:28.03 (30.61)     2:58.56 (30.53)     3:29.03 (30.47)     3:59.41 (30.38)
        4:29.44 (30.03)     4:57.75 (28.31)                                        
  4 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               5:04.90    5:01.50 ZQ     
                  26.84       56.62 (29.78)     1:27.00 (30.38)     1:57.57 (30.57)
        2:28.23 (30.66)     2:58.95 (30.72)     3:30.08 (31.13)     4:00.87 (30.79)
        4:32.01 (31.14)     5:01.50 (29.49)                                        
  5 Dempsey, Lukas A          14 MSC-MR               5:06.74    5:02.40 ZQ     
                  26.23       55.26 (29.03)     1:25.42 (30.16)     1:56.41 (30.99)
        2:27.80 (31.39)     2:58.95 (31.15)     3:30.31 (31.36)     4:01.85 (31.54)
        4:32.72 (30.87)     5:02.40 (29.68)                                        
  6 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.33    5:04.64 ZQ     
                  26.63       56.00 (29.37)     1:26.44 (30.44)     1:57.26 (30.82)
        2:28.52 (31.26)     2:59.73 (31.21)     3:30.90 (31.17)     4:02.41 (31.51)
        4:34.09 (31.68)     5:04.64 (30.55)                                        
  7 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR               5:07.87    5:06.65 ZQ     
                  26.82       56.78 (29.96)     1:27.96 (31.18)     1:59.34 (31.38)
        2:31.28 (31.94)     3:02.82 (31.54)     3:34.07 (31.25)     4:04.96 (30.89)
        4:36.01 (31.05)     5:06.65 (30.64)                                        
  8 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            5:07.53    5:12.51 ZQ     
                  27.49       58.06 (30.57)     1:29.15 (31.09)     2:00.88 (31.73)
        2:32.70 (31.82)     3:04.79 (32.09)     3:36.73 (31.94)     4:08.86 (32.13)
        4:41.18 (32.32)     5:12.51 (31.33)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR         5:08.28                   
                  27.72       58.48 (30.76)     1:29.29 (30.81)     2:00.83 (31.54)
        2:32.27 (31.44)     3:03.62 (31.35)     3:35.67 (32.05)     4:07.07 (31.40)
        4:39.09 (32.02)     5:08.28 (29.19)                                        
 10 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  14 Middies-MR           5:09.96                   
                  27.72       58.43 (30.71)     1:29.69 (31.26)     2:01.45 (31.76)
        2:33.04 (31.59)     3:04.91 (31.87)     3:36.78 (31.87)     4:08.64 (31.86)
        4:39.57 (30.93)     5:09.96 (30.39)                                        
 11 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:12.63                   
                  27.40       57.66 (30.26)     1:28.44 (30.78)     1:59.47 (31.03)
        2:30.90 (31.43)     3:03.18 (32.28)     3:35.61 (32.43)     4:08.42 (32.81)
        4:41.28 (32.86)     5:12.63 (31.35)                                        
 12 Sokoloff, Philip          14 SSL-MR               5:13.48                   
                  27.65       58.24 (30.59)     1:29.95 (31.71)     2:02.23 (32.28)
        2:34.70 (32.47)     3:07.38 (32.68)     3:39.87 (32.49)     4:12.07 (32.20)
        4:44.22 (32.15)     5:13.48 (29.26)                                        
 13 Torres, David J           13 Twisters-MR          5:13.62                   
                  27.19       57.37 (30.18)     1:28.52 (31.15)     2:00.33 (31.81)
        2:32.29 (31.96)     3:04.72 (32.43)     3:37.33 (32.61)     4:09.57 (32.24)
        4:41.92 (32.35)     5:13.62 (31.70)                                        
 14 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              5:15.18                   
                  28.33     1:00.22 (31.89)     1:32.74 (32.52)     2:04.67 (31.93)
        2:36.92 (32.25)     3:09.32 (32.40)     3:41.19 (31.87)     4:13.36 (32.17)
        4:45.53 (32.17)     5:15.18 (29.65)                                        
 15 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               5:15.42                   
                  27.38       57.48 (30.10)     1:28.47 (30.99)     1:59.78 (31.31)
        2:31.54 (31.76)     3:03.98 (32.44)     3:36.73 (32.75)     4:09.64 (32.91)
        4:43.07 (33.43)     5:15.42 (32.35)                                        
 16 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              5:15.44                   
                  28.64     1:00.11 (31.47)     1:31.81 (31.70)     2:03.81 (32.00)
        2:35.57 (31.76)     3:07.71 (32.14)     3:39.95 (32.24)     4:12.03 (32.08)
        4:44.52 (32.49)     5:15.44 (30.92)                                        
 17 Towne, Mitchell R         13 Badger-MR            5:15.65                   
                  28.45       59.89 (31.44)     1:32.69 (32.80)     2:04.70 (32.01)
        2:37.14 (32.44)     3:09.98 (32.84)     3:42.38 (32.40)     4:14.01 (31.63)
        4:45.99 (31.98)     5:15.65 (29.66)                                        
 18 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.95                   
                  28.61       59.86 (31.25)     1:31.59 (31.73)     2:03.84 (32.25)
        2:36.33 (32.49)     3:09.01 (32.68)     3:41.54 (32.53)     4:14.17 (32.63)
        4:46.57 (32.40)     5:17.95 (31.38)                                        
 19 Schaub, Bryan T           14 COND-MR              5:19.06                   
                  28.18       59.36 (31.18)     1:31.58 (32.22)     2:04.25 (32.67)
        2:36.89 (32.64)     3:09.43 (32.54)     3:41.71 (32.28)     4:14.68 (32.97)
        4:47.41 (32.73)     5:19.06 (31.65)                                        
 20 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          5:21.25                   
                  28.56       58.97 (30.41)     1:30.66 (31.69)     2:02.70 (32.04)
        2:35.29 (32.59)     3:08.11 (32.82)     3:41.19 (33.08)     4:14.96 (33.77)
        4:48.23 (33.27)     5:21.25 (33.02)                                        
 21 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.33                   
                  27.06       57.56 (30.50)     1:29.11 (31.55)     2:00.93 (31.82)
        2:33.45 (32.52)     3:06.32 (32.87)     3:39.32 (33.00)     4:12.89 (33.57)
        4:45.77 (32.88)     5:21.33 (35.56)                                        
 22 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              5:21.40                   
                  27.54       59.28 (31.74)     1:31.49 (32.21)     2:04.29 (32.80)
        2:37.43 (33.14)     3:10.36 (32.93)     3:43.23 (32.87)     4:16.50 (33.27)
        4:49.98 (33.48)     5:21.40 (31.42)                                        
 23 Galan, Joseph             14 VAC-MR               5:22.39                   
                  28.24       59.78 (31.54)     1:31.46 (31.68)     2:04.00 (32.54)
        2:36.74 (32.74)     3:09.54 (32.80)     3:42.81 (33.27)     4:16.33 (33.52)
        4:49.59 (33.26)     5:22.39 (32.80)                                        
 24 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.84                   
                  28.09       59.43 (31.34)     1:32.14 (32.71)     2:05.23 (33.09)
        2:38.20 (32.97)     3:11.67 (33.47)     3:45.59 (33.92)     4:18.90 (33.31)
        4:52.25 (33.35)     5:23.84 (31.59)                                        
 25 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              5:24.38                   
                  27.64       59.04 (31.40)     1:30.78 (31.74)     2:03.15 (32.37)
        2:36.16 (33.01)     3:09.74 (33.58)     3:43.86 (34.12)     4:18.22 (34.36)
        4:52.66 (34.44)     5:24.38 (31.72)                                        
 26 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          5:24.74                   
                  28.65       59.94 (31.29)     1:32.29 (32.35)     2:05.48 (33.19)
        2:38.32 (32.84)     3:11.51 (33.19)     3:45.35 (33.84)     4:19.56 (34.21)
        4:53.22 (33.66)     5:24.74 (31.52)                                        
 27 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.79                   
                  28.69     1:00.57 (31.88)     1:33.17 (32.60)     2:06.04 (32.87)
        2:38.82 (32.78)     3:12.01 (33.19)     3:44.73 (32.72)     4:18.36 (33.63)
        4:52.70 (34.34)     5:26.79 (34.09)                                        
 28 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:29.02                   
                  29.28     1:01.63 (32.35)     1:35.46 (33.83)     2:09.32 (33.86)
        2:42.57 (33.25)     3:16.09 (33.52)     3:50.20 (34.11)     4:24.33 (34.13)
        4:57.47 (33.14)     5:29.02 (31.55)                                        
 29 Alton, Shane              14 LBA-MR               5:29.13                   
                  27.91       58.61 (30.70)     1:31.06 (32.45)     2:04.05 (32.99)
        2:37.63 (33.58)     3:11.87 (34.24)     3:46.12 (34.25)     4:20.63 (34.51)
        4:55.30 (34.67)     5:29.13 (33.83)                                        
 -- Foley, Brian              13 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
                  27.95       58.83 (30.88)     1:29.81 (30.98)     2:01.68 (31.87)
        2:33.93 (32.25)     3:06.03 (32.10)     3:37.98 (31.95)     4:09.56 (31.58)
        4:41.29 (31.73)          DQ (30.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 4:36.32    5/1/1992 Ken MacFadyen, LIAC-MR                     
                4:33.79  ZMAX
                4:33.79  JRN
                4:39.59  NCSA
                5:22.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.80 - 5:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              4:57.75    4:57.83 qZQ    
                  26.79       56.21 (29.42)     1:26.14 (29.93)     1:56.55 (30.41)
        2:27.00 (30.45)     2:57.49 (30.49)     3:27.74 (30.25)     3:57.90 (30.16)
        4:28.11 (30.21)     4:57.83 (29.72)                                        
  2 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR            4:53.00    4:58.90 qZQ    
                  25.76       54.08 (28.32)     1:23.78 (29.70)     1:54.01 (30.23)
        2:24.71 (30.70)     2:55.57 (30.86)     3:26.64 (31.07)     3:57.68 (31.04)
        4:28.97 (31.29)     4:58.90 (29.93)                                        
  3 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR              5:02.69    4:59.02 qZQ    
                  27.22       56.73 (29.51)     1:26.86 (30.13)     1:57.17 (30.31)
        2:27.59 (30.42)     2:57.91 (30.32)     3:28.41 (30.50)     3:58.89 (30.48)
        4:29.38 (30.49)     4:59.02 (29.64)                                        
  4 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.13    5:03.33 qZQ    
                  27.34       57.26 (29.92)     1:27.69 (30.43)     1:58.72 (31.03)
        2:29.87 (31.15)     3:00.35 (30.48)     3:31.07 (30.72)     4:01.95 (30.88)
        4:33.00 (31.05)     5:03.33 (30.33)                                        
  5 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               5:05.76    5:04.90 qZQ    
                  27.26       57.20 (29.94)     1:28.27 (31.07)     1:58.94 (30.67)
        2:30.29 (31.35)     3:01.46 (31.17)     3:32.75 (31.29)     4:03.76 (31.01)
        4:35.15 (31.39)     5:04.90 (29.75)                                        
  6 Dempsey, Lukas A          14 MSC-MR               5:01.42    5:06.74 qZQ    
                  27.55       57.85 (30.30)     1:29.11 (31.26)     2:00.56 (31.45)
        2:31.75 (31.19)     3:03.16 (31.41)     3:34.36 (31.20)     4:05.79 (31.43)
        4:37.08 (31.29)     5:06.74 (29.66)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            5:10.00    5:07.53 qZQ    
                  27.70       57.91 (30.21)     1:28.86 (30.95)     1:59.66 (30.80)
        2:31.10 (31.44)     3:03.00 (31.90)     3:34.82 (31.82)     4:06.67 (31.85)
        4:37.91 (31.24)     5:07.53 (29.62)                                        
  8 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR               5:18.02    5:07.87 qZQ    
                  27.16       57.60 (30.44)     1:29.02 (31.42)     2:00.48 (31.46)
        2:31.78 (31.30)     3:02.69 (30.91)     3:34.47 (31.78)     4:06.32 (31.85)
        4:37.65 (31.33)     5:07.87 (30.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.19    5:08.28 ZQ     
                  27.72       58.48 (30.76)     1:29.29 (30.81)     2:00.83 (31.54)
        2:32.27 (31.44)     3:03.62 (31.35)     3:35.67 (32.05)     4:07.07 (31.40)
        4:39.09 (32.02)     5:08.28 (29.19)                                        
 10 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  14 Middies-MR           5:13.51    5:09.96 ZQ     
                  27.72       58.43 (30.71)     1:29.69 (31.26)     2:01.45 (31.76)
        2:33.04 (31.59)     3:04.91 (31.87)     3:36.78 (31.87)     4:08.64 (31.86)
        4:39.57 (30.93)     5:09.96 (30.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.96    5:12.63 ZQ     
                  27.40       57.66 (30.26)     1:28.44 (30.78)     1:59.47 (31.03)
        2:30.90 (31.43)     3:03.18 (32.28)     3:35.61 (32.43)     4:08.42 (32.81)
        4:41.28 (32.86)     5:12.63 (31.35)                                        
 12 Sokoloff, Philip          14 SSL-MR               5:15.81    5:13.48 ZQ     
                  27.65       58.24 (30.59)     1:29.95 (31.71)     2:02.23 (32.28)
        2:34.70 (32.47)     3:07.38 (32.68)     3:39.87 (32.49)     4:12.07 (32.20)
        4:44.22 (32.15)     5:13.48 (29.26)                                        
 13 Torres, David J           13 Twisters-MR          5:09.65    5:13.62 ZQ     
                  27.19       57.37 (30.18)     1:28.52 (31.15)     2:00.33 (31.81)
        2:32.29 (31.96)     3:04.72 (32.43)     3:37.33 (32.61)     4:09.57 (32.24)
        4:41.92 (32.35)     5:13.62 (31.70)                                        
 14 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              5:20.76    5:15.18 ZQ     
                  28.33     1:00.22 (31.89)     1:32.74 (32.52)     2:04.67 (31.93)
        2:36.92 (32.25)     3:09.32 (32.40)     3:41.19 (31.87)     4:13.36 (32.17)
        4:45.53 (32.17)     5:15.18 (29.65)                                        
 15 Shields, Brandon          13 TRS-MR               5:15.38    5:15.42 ZQ     
                  27.38       57.48 (30.10)     1:28.47 (30.99)     1:59.78 (31.31)
        2:31.54 (31.76)     3:03.98 (32.44)     3:36.73 (32.75)     4:09.64 (32.91)
        4:43.07 (33.43)     5:15.42 (32.35)                                        
 16 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              5:10.47    5:15.44 ZQ     
                  28.64     1:00.11 (31.47)     1:31.81 (31.70)     2:03.81 (32.00)
        2:35.57 (31.76)     3:07.71 (32.14)     3:39.95 (32.24)     4:12.03 (32.08)
        4:44.52 (32.49)     5:15.44 (30.92)                                        
 17 Towne, Mitchell R         13 Badger-MR            5:21.88    5:15.65 ZQ     
                  28.45       59.89 (31.44)     1:32.69 (32.80)     2:04.70 (32.01)
        2:37.14 (32.44)     3:09.98 (32.84)     3:42.38 (32.40)     4:14.01 (31.63)
        4:45.99 (31.98)     5:15.65 (29.66)                                        
 18 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:12.09    5:17.95 ZQ     
                  28.61       59.86 (31.25)     1:31.59 (31.73)     2:03.84 (32.25)
        2:36.33 (32.49)     3:09.01 (32.68)     3:41.54 (32.53)     4:14.17 (32.63)
        4:46.57 (32.40)     5:17.95 (31.38)                                        
 19 Schaub, Bryan T           14 COND-MR              5:12.50    5:19.06 ZQ     
                  28.18       59.36 (31.18)     1:31.58 (32.22)     2:04.25 (32.67)
        2:36.89 (32.64)     3:09.43 (32.54)     3:41.71 (32.28)     4:14.68 (32.97)
        4:47.41 (32.73)     5:19.06 (31.65)                                        
 20 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          5:20.75    5:21.25 ZQ     
                  28.56       58.97 (30.41)     1:30.66 (31.69)     2:02.70 (32.04)
        2:35.29 (32.59)     3:08.11 (32.82)     3:41.19 (33.08)     4:14.96 (33.77)
        4:48.23 (33.27)     5:21.25 (33.02)                                        
 21 Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.48    5:21.33 ZQ     
                  27.06       57.56 (30.50)     1:29.11 (31.55)     2:00.93 (31.82)
        2:33.45 (32.52)     3:06.32 (32.87)     3:39.32 (33.00)     4:12.89 (33.57)
        4:45.77 (32.88)     5:21.33 (35.56)                                        
 22 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              5:17.98    5:21.40 ZQ     
                  27.54       59.28 (31.74)     1:31.49 (32.21)     2:04.29 (32.80)
        2:37.43 (33.14)     3:10.36 (32.93)     3:43.23 (32.87)     4:16.50 (33.27)
        4:49.98 (33.48)     5:21.40 (31.42)                                        
 23 Galan, Joseph             14 VAC-MR               5:07.48    5:22.39 ZQ     
                  28.24       59.78 (31.54)     1:31.46 (31.68)     2:04.00 (32.54)
        2:36.74 (32.74)     3:09.54 (32.80)     3:42.81 (33.27)     4:16.33 (33.52)
        4:49.59 (33.26)     5:22.39 (32.80)                                        
 24 Zhang, Thomas             14 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.15    5:23.84        
                  28.09       59.43 (31.34)     1:32.14 (32.71)     2:05.23 (33.09)
        2:38.20 (32.97)     3:11.67 (33.47)     3:45.59 (33.92)     4:18.90 (33.31)
        4:52.25 (33.35)     5:23.84 (31.59)                                        
 25 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              5:17.82    5:24.38        
                  27.64       59.04 (31.40)     1:30.78 (31.74)     2:03.15 (32.37)
        2:36.16 (33.01)     3:09.74 (33.58)     3:43.86 (34.12)     4:18.22 (34.36)
        4:52.66 (34.44)     5:24.38 (31.72)                                        
 26 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          5:19.31    5:24.74        
                  28.65       59.94 (31.29)     1:32.29 (32.35)     2:05.48 (33.19)
        2:38.32 (32.84)     3:11.51 (33.19)     3:45.35 (33.84)     4:19.56 (34.21)
        4:53.22 (33.66)     5:24.74 (31.52)                                        
 27 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.91    5:26.79        
                  28.69     1:00.57 (31.88)     1:33.17 (32.60)     2:06.04 (32.87)
        2:38.82 (32.78)     3:12.01 (33.19)     3:44.73 (32.72)     4:18.36 (33.63)
        4:52.70 (34.34)     5:26.79 (34.09)                                        
 28 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.56    5:29.02        
                  29.28     1:01.63 (32.35)     1:35.46 (33.83)     2:09.32 (33.86)
        2:42.57 (33.25)     3:16.09 (33.52)     3:50.20 (34.11)     4:24.33 (34.13)
        4:57.47 (33.14)     5:29.02 (31.55)                                        
 29 Alton, Shane              14 LBA-MR               5:21.02    5:29.13        
                  27.91       58.61 (30.70)     1:31.06 (32.45)     2:04.05 (32.99)
        2:37.63 (33.58)     3:11.87 (34.24)     3:46.12 (34.25)     4:20.63 (34.51)
        4:55.30 (34.67)     5:29.13 (33.83)                                        
 -- Foley, Brian              13 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.37         DQ        
      False start
                  27.95       58.83 (30.88)     1:29.81 (30.98)     2:01.68 (31.87)
        2:33.93 (32.25)     3:06.03 (32.10)     3:37.98 (31.95)     4:09.56 (31.58)
        4:41.29 (31.73)          DQ (30.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 51.89   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                51.59  ZMAX
                51.59  JRN
                53.09  NCSA
              1:02.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  51.60 - 1:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR            55.47      55.19 ZQ     
                  27.12       55.19 (28.07)                                        
  2 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR              57.40      55.85 ZQ     
                  27.47       55.85 (28.38)                                        
  3 Lyons, Chris              14 Badger-MR              57.43      56.36 ZQ     
                  27.60       56.36 (28.76)                                        
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.47      56.96 ZQ     
                  27.91       56.96 (29.05)                                        
  5 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR                 57.95      57.15 ZQ     
                  28.04       57.15 (29.11)                                        
  6 McKenna, Brian            14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      58.34      58.00 ZQ     
                  28.75       58.00 (29.25)                                        
  7 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.63      58.06 ZQ     
                  28.21       58.06 (29.85)                                        
  8 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR           57.91      58.14 ZQ     
                  27.98       58.14 (30.16)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Dahlem, Branden J         14 NDAC-MR                58.75                   
                  28.62       58.75 (30.13)                                        
 10 Dempsey, Lukas A          14 MSC-MR                 58.77                   
                  28.93       58.77 (29.84)                                        
 11 Sokoloff, Philip          14 SSL-MR                 58.95                   
                  28.77       58.95 (30.18)                                        
 12 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR            59.05                   
                  28.82       59.05 (30.23)                                        
 13 Foley, Brian              13 NY Sharks-MR           59.35                   
                  29.11       59.35 (30.24)                                        
 14 Volkov, Sasha A           13 Badger-MR              59.83                   
                  28.78       59.83 (31.05)                                        
 15 Thomas, Brad A            14 Big Blue-MR          1:00.37                   
                  29.48     1:00.37 (30.89)                                        
 16 Farm, Eric R              13 COND-MR              1:01.01                   
                  29.56     1:01.01 (31.45)                                        
 17 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.07                   
                  29.61     1:01.07 (31.46)                                        
 18 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR       1:01.29                   
                  30.06     1:01.29 (31.23)                                        
 19 McIlvain, Patrick P       14 CSC-MR               1:01.39                   
                  29.80     1:01.39 (31.59)                                        
 20 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR               1:01.40                   
                  29.89     1:01.40 (31.51)                                        
 21 Stoltz, Oscar L           14 UNNYC-MR             1:01.88                   
                  30.35     1:01.88 (31.53)                                        
 22 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04                   
                  30.12     1:02.04 (31.92)                                        
 23 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.18                   
                  30.09     1:02.18 (32.09)                                        
 24 Hogan, Brett R            13 Badger-MR            1:02.27                   
                  30.14     1:02.27 (32.13)                                        
 25 Warnon, Raphael           13 WSSC-MR              1:02.28                   
                  30.65     1:02.28 (31.63)                                        
 26 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.31                   
                  29.47     1:02.31 (32.84)                                        
 27 Towne, Mitchell R         13 Badger-MR            1:02.36                   
                  30.93     1:02.36 (31.43)                                        
 28 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.52                   
                  31.15     1:02.52 (31.37)                                        
 29 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.60                   
                  30.31     1:02.60 (32.29)                                        
 30 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.71                   
                  30.34     1:02.71 (32.37)                                        
 31 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              1:02.75                   
                  30.85     1:02.75 (31.90)                                        
 32 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.89                   
                  30.39     1:03.89 (33.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 51.89   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                51.59  ZMAX
                51.59  JRN
                53.09  NCSA
              1:02.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  51.60 - 1:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR            56.18      55.47 qZQ    
                  27.34       55.47 (28.13)                                        
  2 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR              57.18      57.40 qZQ    
                  28.02       57.40 (29.38)                                        
  3 Lyons, Chris              14 Badger-MR              59.29      57.43 qZQ    
                  28.21       57.43 (29.22)                                        
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.50      57.47 qZQ    
                  28.09       57.47 (29.38)                                        
  5 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR           59.59      57.91 qZQ    
  6 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR                 58.79      57.95 qZQ    
                  28.36       57.95 (29.59)                                        
  7 McKenna, Brian            14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      57.76      58.34 qZQ    
                  28.37       58.34 (29.97)                                        
  8 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.33      58.63 qZQ    
                  28.61       58.63 (30.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dahlem, Branden J         14 NDAC-MR              1:01.46      58.75 ZQ     
                  28.62       58.75 (30.13)                                        
 10 Dempsey, Lukas A          14 MSC-MR                 59.18      58.77 ZQ     
                  28.93       58.77 (29.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sokoloff, Philip          14 SSL-MR               1:00.88      58.95 ZQ     
                  28.77       58.95 (30.18)                                        
 12 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR            59.57      59.05 ZQ     
                  28.82       59.05 (30.23)                                        
 13 Foley, Brian              13 NY Sharks-MR           58.51      59.35 ZQ     
                  29.11       59.35 (30.24)                                        
 14 Volkov, Sasha A           13 Badger-MR              59.52      59.83 ZQ     
                  28.78       59.83 (31.05)                                        
 15 Thomas, Brad A            14 Big Blue-MR          1:01.33    1:00.37 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:00.37 (30.89)                                        
 16 Farm, Eric R              13 COND-MR              1:01.71    1:01.01 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:01.01 (31.45)                                        
 17 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.40    1:01.07 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:01.07 (31.46)                                        
 18 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR       1:02.47    1:01.29 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:01.29 (31.23)                                        
 19 McIlvain, Patrick P       14 CSC-MR               1:02.95    1:01.39 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:01.39 (31.59)                                        
 20 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR                 59.97    1:01.40 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:01.40 (31.51)                                        
 21 Stoltz, Oscar L           14 UNNYC-MR             1:02.30    1:01.88 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:01.88 (31.53)                                        
 22 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.60    1:02.04 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:02.04 (31.92)                                        
 23 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.98    1:02.18 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:02.18 (32.09)                                        
 24 Hogan, Brett R            13 Badger-MR            1:02.77    1:02.27 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:02.27 (32.13)                                        
 25 Warnon, Raphael           13 WSSC-MR              1:02.96    1:02.28 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:02.28 (31.63)                                        
 26 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.41    1:02.31 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:02.31 (32.84)                                        
 27 Towne, Mitchell R         13 Badger-MR            1:02.87    1:02.36 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:02.36 (31.43)                                        
 28 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.88    1:02.52 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:02.52 (31.37)                                        
 29 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.69    1:02.60 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:02.60 (32.29)                                        
 30 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.46    1:02.71 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:02.71 (32.37)                                        
 31 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              1:02.92    1:02.75 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:02.75 (31.90)                                        
 32 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.36    1:03.89        
                  30.39     1:03.89 (33.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:52.69   3/13/2003 Shane R.Tusup, TS-MR                       
                1:51.79  ZMAX
                1:51.79  JRN
                1:54.79  NCSA
                2:15.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.80 - 2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR            2:03.68    2:00.81 ZQ     
                  28.78       59.46 (30.68)     1:30.56 (31.10)     2:00.81 (30.25)
  2 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          2:01.78    2:01.26 ZQ     
                  29.11       59.87 (30.76)     1:31.29 (31.42)     2:01.26 (29.97)
  3 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.98    2:01.67 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:01.02 (31.67)     1:31.46 (30.44)     2:01.67 (30.21)
  4 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR               2:05.46    2:02.54 ZQ     
                  28.55       59.33 (30.78)     1:31.08 (31.75)     2:02.54 (31.46)
  5 Dempsey, Lukas A          14 MSC-MR               2:03.69    2:03.25 ZQ     
                  28.94       59.64 (30.70)     1:31.35 (31.71)     2:03.25 (31.90)
  6 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.15    2:04.04 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:00.27 (31.18)     1:32.29 (32.02)     2:04.04 (31.75)
  7 Foley, Brian              13 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.29    2:07.98 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:02.03 (31.94)     1:34.61 (32.58)     2:07.98 (33.37)
  8 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          2:05.88    2:11.35 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:03.92 (33.31)     1:38.26 (34.34)     2:11.35 (33.09)
Preliminaries
  7 Lyons, Chris              14 Badger-MR            2:06.09                   
                  29.02     1:00.60 (31.58)     1:33.58 (32.98)     2:06.09 (32.51)
 10 Sokoloff, Philip          14 SSL-MR               2:07.71                   
                  29.64     1:01.79 (32.15)     1:34.65 (32.86)     2:07.71 (33.06)
 11 Dahlem, Branden J         14 NDAC-MR              2:08.34                   
                  29.86     1:02.22 (32.36)     1:35.26 (33.04)     2:08.34 (33.08)
 12 McKenna, Brian            14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:08.94                   
                  29.83     1:02.50 (32.67)     1:36.31 (33.81)     2:08.94 (32.63)
 13 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            2:09.31                   
                  30.24     1:03.07 (32.83)     1:36.36 (33.29)     2:09.31 (32.95)
 14 Volkov, Sasha A           13 Badger-MR            2:10.04                   
                  29.23     1:02.30 (33.07)     1:37.17 (34.87)     2:10.04 (32.87)
 15 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               2:10.15                   
                  29.81     1:02.82 (33.01)     1:37.06 (34.24)     2:10.15 (33.09)
 16 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.22                   
                  29.78     1:02.93 (33.15)     1:37.22 (34.29)     2:11.22 (34.00)
 17 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.52                   
                  30.39     1:03.70 (33.31)     1:37.96 (34.26)     2:11.52 (33.56)
 18 Stoltz, Oscar L           14 UNNYC-MR             2:11.71                   
                  29.42     1:02.29 (32.87)     1:37.65 (35.36)     2:11.71 (34.06)
 19 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              2:12.10                   
                  31.27     1:04.37 (33.10)     1:38.53 (34.16)     2:12.10 (33.57)
 20 Farm, Eric R              13 COND-MR              2:12.19                   
                  30.36     1:03.97 (33.61)     1:38.53 (34.56)     2:12.19 (33.66)
 21 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.20                   
                  31.38     1:06.00 (34.62)     1:38.82 (32.82)     2:12.20 (33.38)
 22 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.33                   
                  30.00     1:03.17 (33.17)     1:38.19 (35.02)     2:12.33 (34.14)
 23 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.85                   
                  30.94     1:04.57 (33.63)     1:39.53 (34.96)     2:12.85 (33.32)
 24 Thomas, Brad A            14 Big Blue-MR          2:13.15                   
                  30.69     1:03.99 (33.30)     1:38.85 (34.86)     2:13.15 (34.30)
 25 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          2:13.25                   
                  31.16     1:04.82 (33.66)     1:39.33 (34.51)     2:13.25 (33.92)
 26 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR       2:13.74                   
                  30.76     1:03.96 (33.20)     1:38.79 (34.83)     2:13.74 (34.95)
 27 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.76                   
                  32.02     1:05.65 (33.63)     1:39.89 (34.24)     2:13.76 (33.87)
 28 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.78                   
                  30.67     1:04.72 (34.05)     1:39.59 (34.87)     2:13.78 (34.19)
 29 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.95                   
                  30.67     1:03.63 (32.96)     1:38.29 (34.66)     2:13.95 (35.66)
 30 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.32                   
                  31.36     1:05.41 (34.05)     1:40.72 (35.31)     2:14.32 (33.60)
 31 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:14.36                   
                  31.60     1:05.10 (33.50)     1:40.20 (35.10)     2:14.36 (34.16)
 32 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR              2:14.46                   
                  30.62     1:04.54 (33.92)     1:40.34 (35.80)     2:14.46 (34.12)
 33 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.49                   
                  31.05     1:05.13 (34.08)     1:40.78 (35.65)     2:14.49 (33.71)
 34 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.58                   
                  31.31     1:04.72 (33.41)     1:39.63 (34.91)     2:14.58 (34.95)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:52.69   3/13/2003 Shane R.Tusup, TS-MR                       
                1:51.79  ZMAX
                1:51.79  JRN
                1:54.79  NCSA
                2:15.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.80 - 2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.53    2:00.98 qZQ    
                  29.19     1:00.53 (31.34)     1:30.98 (30.45)     2:00.98 (30.00)
  2 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          2:05.84    2:01.78 qZQ    
                  28.79       59.67 (30.88)   2:01.78 (1:02.11)                    
  3 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR            2:03.54    2:03.68 qZQ    
                  28.53       59.33 (30.80)     1:31.62 (32.29)     2:03.68 (32.06)
  4 Dempsey, Lukas A          14 MSC-MR               2:10.11    2:03.69 qZQ    
                  28.78       59.35 (30.57)     1:31.42 (32.07)     2:03.69 (32.27)
  5 Conway, John P            14 SSL-MR               2:13.59    2:05.46 qZQ    
                  29.41     1:01.54 (32.13)     1:34.43 (32.89)     2:05.46 (31.03)
  6 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          2:08.82    2:05.88 qZQ    
                  28.60     1:00.10 (31.50)     1:33.33 (33.23)     2:05.88 (32.55)
  7 Lyons, Chris              14 Badger-MR            2:14.43    2:06.09 qZQ    
                  29.02     1:00.60 (31.58)     1:33.58 (32.98)     2:06.09 (32.51)
  8 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.80    2:06.15 qZQ    
                  29.28     1:00.93 (31.65)     1:33.76 (32.83)     2:06.15 (32.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foley, Brian              13 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.28    2:06.29 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:01.11 (31.78)     1:33.99 (32.88)     2:06.29 (32.30)
 10 Sokoloff, Philip          14 SSL-MR               2:12.35    2:07.71 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:01.79 (32.15)     1:34.65 (32.86)     2:07.71 (33.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dahlem, Branden J         14 NDAC-MR              2:12.38    2:08.34 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:02.22 (32.36)     1:35.26 (33.04)     2:08.34 (33.08)
 12 McKenna, Brian            14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:08.99    2:08.94 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:02.50 (32.67)     1:36.31 (33.81)     2:08.94 (32.63)
 13 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            2:10.17    2:09.31 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:03.07 (32.83)     1:36.36 (33.29)     2:09.31 (32.95)
 14 Volkov, Sasha A           13 Badger-MR            2:08.01    2:10.04 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:02.30 (33.07)     1:37.17 (34.87)     2:10.04 (32.87)
 15 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               2:09.41    2:10.15 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:02.82 (33.01)     1:37.06 (34.24)     2:10.15 (33.09)
 16 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.36    2:11.22 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:02.93 (33.15)     1:37.22 (34.29)     2:11.22 (34.00)
 17 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.16    2:11.52 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:03.70 (33.31)     1:37.96 (34.26)     2:11.52 (33.56)
 18 Stoltz, Oscar L           14 UNNYC-MR             2:14.63    2:11.71 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:02.29 (32.87)     1:37.65 (35.36)     2:11.71 (34.06)
 19 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              2:15.52    2:12.10 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:04.37 (33.10)     1:38.53 (34.16)     2:12.10 (33.57)
 20 Farm, Eric R              13 COND-MR              2:14.79    2:12.19 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:03.97 (33.61)     1:38.53 (34.56)     2:12.19 (33.66)
 21 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.70    2:12.20 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:06.00 (34.62)     1:38.82 (32.82)     2:12.20 (33.38)
 22 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.20    2:12.33 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:03.17 (33.17)     1:38.19 (35.02)     2:12.33 (34.14)
 23 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.36    2:12.85 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:04.57 (33.63)     1:39.53 (34.96)     2:12.85 (33.32)
 24 Thomas, Brad A            14 Big Blue-MR          2:14.71    2:13.15 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:03.99 (33.30)     1:38.85 (34.86)     2:13.15 (34.30)
 25 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          2:14.93    2:13.25 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:04.82 (33.66)     1:39.33 (34.51)     2:13.25 (33.92)
 26 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR       2:13.39    2:13.74 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:03.96 (33.20)     1:38.79 (34.83)     2:13.74 (34.95)
 27 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.32    2:13.76 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:05.65 (33.63)     1:39.89 (34.24)     2:13.76 (33.87)
 28 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.31    2:13.78 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:04.72 (34.05)     1:39.59 (34.87)     2:13.78 (34.19)
 29 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.78    2:13.95 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:03.63 (32.96)     1:38.29 (34.66)     2:13.95 (35.66)
 30 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.99    2:14.32 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:05.41 (34.05)     1:40.72 (35.31)     2:14.32 (33.60)
 31 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:14.15    2:14.36 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:05.10 (33.50)     1:40.20 (35.10)     2:14.36 (34.16)
 32 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR              2:14.61    2:14.46 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:04.54 (33.92)     1:40.34 (35.80)     2:14.46 (34.12)
 33 Gebauer, Benjamin A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.04    2:14.49 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:05.13 (34.08)     1:40.78 (35.65)     2:14.49 (33.71)
 34 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.45    2:14.58 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:04.72 (33.41)     1:39.63 (34.91)     2:14.58 (34.95)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 58.02    5/1/1995 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                57.99  ZMAX
                57.99  JRN
                59.49  NCSA
              1:11.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.71    1:01.43 ZQ     
                  28.51     1:01.43 (32.92)                                        
  2 Lyons, Chris              14 Badger-MR            1:04.67    1:03.38 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:03.38 (33.81)                                        
  3 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.82    1:03.59 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:03.59 (33.47)                                        
  4 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.18    1:05.12 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:05.12 (34.09)                                        
  5 Torres, David J           13 Twisters-MR          1:06.11    1:05.51 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:05.51 (34.59)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.76    1:06.77 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:06.77 (35.23)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            1:05.70    1:06.88 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:06.88 (36.31)                                        
  8 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.12    1:07.18 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:07.18 (35.36)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          1:07.32                   
                  31.41     1:07.32 (35.91)                                        
 10 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:07.62                   
                  30.81     1:07.62 (36.81)                                        
 11 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR              1:07.81                   
                  31.81     1:07.81 (36.00)                                        
 12 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR       1:07.84                   
                  31.42     1:07.84 (36.42)                                        
 13 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32                   
                  32.24     1:08.32 (36.08)                                        
 14 Cummings, Thomas F        13 COND-MR              1:08.57                   
                  32.29     1:08.57 (36.28)                                        
 15 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            1:08.61                   
                  31.75     1:08.61 (36.86)                                        
 16 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.71                   
                  31.83     1:08.71 (36.88)                                        
 17 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              1:09.18                   
                  32.38     1:09.18 (36.80)                                        
 18 Walsh, Kevin W            14 Big Blue-MR          1:09.56                   
                  32.45     1:09.56 (37.11)                                        
 19 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          1:09.87                   
                  32.93     1:09.87 (36.94)                                        
 20 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       1:09.88                   
                  32.84     1:09.88 (37.04)                                        
 21 Adegbite, Adeola O        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.86                   
                  32.40     1:11.86 (39.46)                                        
 22 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR              1:12.07                   
                  33.80     1:12.07 (38.27)                                        
 23 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.60                   
                  33.99     1:12.60 (38.61)                                        
 -- Stoltz, Oscar L           14 UNNYC-MR                 DQ                    
                  32.69          DQ (36.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 58.02    5/1/1995 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                57.99  ZMAX
                57.99  JRN
                59.49  NCSA
              1:11.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.87    1:03.71 qZQ    
                  29.74     1:03.71 (33.97)                                        
  2 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:03.82 qZQ    
                  30.18     1:03.82 (33.64)                                        
  3 Lyons, Chris              14 Badger-MR            1:08.33    1:04.67 qZQ    
                  29.97     1:04.67 (34.70)                                        
  4 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.58    1:05.18 qZQ    
                  30.75     1:05.18 (34.43)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            1:05.25    1:05.70 qZQ    
                  30.42     1:05.70 (35.28)                                        
  6 Torres, David J           13 Twisters-MR          1:04.81    1:06.11 qZQ    
                  31.18     1:06.11 (34.93)                                        
  7 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.12    1:06.12 qZQ    
                  31.64     1:06.12 (34.48)                                        
  8 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.15    1:06.76 qZQ    
                  31.44     1:06.76 (35.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          1:09.97    1:07.32 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:07.32 (35.91)                                        
 10 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:07.62 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:07.62 (36.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR              1:09.81    1:07.81 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:07.81 (36.00)                                        
 12 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR       1:10.89    1:07.84 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:07.84 (36.42)                                        
 13 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.21    1:08.32 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:08.32 (36.08)                                        
 14 Cummings, Thomas F        13 COND-MR              1:09.68    1:08.57 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:08.57 (36.28)                                        
 15 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            1:08.94    1:08.61 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:08.61 (36.86)                                        
 16 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.66    1:08.71 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:08.71 (36.88)                                        
 17 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              1:09.75    1:09.18 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:09.18 (36.80)                                        
 18 Walsh, Kevin W            14 Big Blue-MR          1:09.09    1:09.56 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:09.56 (37.11)                                        
 19 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          1:11.05    1:09.87 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:09.87 (36.94)                                        
 20 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       1:09.88    1:09.88 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:09.88 (37.04)                                        
 21 Adegbite, Adeola O        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:11.86        
                  32.40     1:11.86 (39.46)                                        
 22 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR              1:11.22    1:12.07        
                  33.80     1:12.07 (38.27)                                        
 23 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.77    1:12.60        
                  33.99     1:12.60 (38.61)                                        
 -- Stoltz, Oscar L           14 UNNYC-MR             1:07.45         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  32.69          DQ (36.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:06.80    5/1/1995 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                2:06.29  ZMAX
                2:06.29  JRN
                2:09.79  NCSA
                2:35.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.30 - 2:35.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.97    2:13.96 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:03.35 (33.94)     1:38.38 (35.03)     2:13.96 (35.58)
  2 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.19    2:15.80 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:04.97 (34.57)     1:40.25 (35.28)     2:15.80 (35.55)
  3 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.38    2:21.89 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:09.39 (37.28)     1:45.44 (36.05)     2:21.89 (36.45)
  4 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:25.44    2:22.58 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:09.08 (36.49)     1:46.38 (37.30)     2:22.58 (36.20)
  5 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.66    2:22.73 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:07.39 (35.73)     1:44.69 (37.30)     2:22.73 (38.04)
  6 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              2:24.36    2:23.14 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:09.89 (37.32)     1:46.04 (36.15)     2:23.14 (37.10)
  7 Torres, David J           13 Twisters-MR          2:23.36    2:23.87 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:07.77 (36.07)     1:46.08 (38.31)     2:23.87 (37.79)
  8 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.83    2:24.35 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:08.53 (36.68)     1:46.43 (37.90)     2:24.35 (37.92)
Preliminaries
  8 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.64                   
                  33.48     1:11.02 (37.54)     1:48.20 (37.18)     2:25.64 (37.44)
 10 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR              2:29.82                   
                  33.09     1:10.60 (37.51)     1:49.58 (38.98)     2:29.82 (40.24)
 11 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            2:30.25                   
                  33.15     1:11.67 (38.52)     1:51.34 (39.67)     2:30.25 (38.91)
 12 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.49                   
                  33.00     1:11.21 (38.21)     1:50.79 (39.58)     2:30.49 (39.70)
 13 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR              2:30.76                   
                  33.24     1:11.46 (38.22)     1:50.62 (39.16)     2:30.76 (40.14)
 14 Stoltz, Oscar L           14 UNNYC-MR             2:30.78                   
                  33.34     1:11.88 (38.54)     1:52.08 (40.20)     2:30.78 (38.70)
 15 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              2:32.66                   
                  34.23     1:12.92 (38.69)     1:53.01 (40.09)     2:32.66 (39.65)
 16 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          2:32.74                   
                  35.50     1:15.03 (39.53)     1:54.35 (39.32)     2:32.74 (38.39)
 17 Cummings, Thomas F        13 COND-MR              2:33.36                   
                  33.02     1:10.98 (37.96)     1:52.53 (41.55)     2:33.36 (40.83)
 18 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            2:33.42                   
                  33.67     1:11.46 (37.79)     1:51.39 (39.93)     2:33.42 (42.03)
 19 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.10                   
                  34.57     1:15.03 (40.46)     1:54.98 (39.95)     2:35.10 (40.12)
 20 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       2:35.78                   
                  33.75     1:11.97 (38.22)     1:53.11 (41.14)     2:35.78 (42.67)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:06.80    5/1/1995 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                2:06.29  ZMAX
                2:06.29  JRN
                2:09.79  NCSA
                2:35.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.30 - 2:35.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.54    2:17.97 qZQ    
                  30.24     1:05.14 (34.90)     1:41.21 (36.07)     2:17.97 (36.76)
  2 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.70    2:20.19 qZQ    
                  31.22     1:07.08 (35.86)     1:43.66 (36.58)     2:20.19 (36.53)
  3 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.77    2:22.66 qZQ    
                  31.91     1:07.56 (35.65)     1:44.75 (37.19)     2:22.66 (37.91)
  4 Torres, David J           13 Twisters-MR          2:19.26    2:23.36 qZQ    
                  31.61     1:07.99 (36.38)     1:45.40 (37.41)     2:23.36 (37.96)
  5 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              2:25.14    2:24.36 qZQ    
                  32.08     1:09.26 (37.18)     1:47.37 (38.11)     2:24.36 (36.99)
  6 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.68    2:24.38 qZQ    
                  32.55     1:09.15 (36.60)     1:46.98 (37.83)     2:24.38 (37.40)
  7 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:26.97    2:25.44 qZQ    
                  33.11     1:09.95 (36.84)     1:48.10 (38.15)     2:25.44 (37.34)
  8 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.72    2:25.64 qZQ    
                  33.48     1:11.02 (37.54)     1:48.20 (37.18)     2:25.64 (37.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.49    2:25.83 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:09.28 (36.91)     1:47.50 (38.22)     2:25.83 (38.33)
 10 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR              2:34.93    2:29.82 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:10.60 (37.51)     1:49.58 (38.98)     2:29.82 (40.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            2:25.93    2:30.25 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:11.67 (38.52)     1:51.34 (39.67)     2:30.25 (38.91)
 12 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.89    2:30.49 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:11.21 (38.21)     1:50.79 (39.58)     2:30.49 (39.70)
 13 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR              2:28.54    2:30.76 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:11.46 (38.22)     1:50.62 (39.16)     2:30.76 (40.14)
 14 Stoltz, Oscar L           14 UNNYC-MR             2:35.17    2:30.78 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:11.88 (38.54)     1:52.08 (40.20)     2:30.78 (38.70)
 15 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              2:27.99    2:32.66 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:12.92 (38.69)     1:53.01 (40.09)     2:32.66 (39.65)
 16 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          2:31.76    2:32.74 ZQ     
                  35.50     1:15.03 (39.53)     1:54.35 (39.32)     2:32.74 (38.39)
 17 Cummings, Thomas F        13 COND-MR              2:32.80    2:33.36 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:10.98 (37.96)     1:52.53 (41.55)     2:33.36 (40.83)
 18 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            2:33.47    2:33.42 ZQ     
                  33.67     1:11.46 (37.79)     1:51.39 (39.93)     2:33.42 (42.03)
 19 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.65    2:35.10 ZQ     
                  34.57     1:15.03 (40.46)     1:54.98 (39.95)     2:35.10 (40.12)
 20 Romero, Luis M            14 North Shore-MR       2:34.85    2:35.78        
                  33.75     1:11.97 (38.22)     1:53.11 (41.14)     2:35.78 (42.67)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 52.14   12/9/2005 Thomas J. Luchsinger, TVSC-MR                
                50.69  ZMAX
                50.69  JRN
                51.89  NCSA
              1:01.19  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  50.70 - 1:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR                55.64      55.78 ZQ     
                  26.03       55.78 (29.75)                                        
  2 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR                56.12      55.97 ZQ     
                  25.94       55.97 (30.03)                                        
  3 Volkov, Sasha A           13 Badger-MR              56.75      56.64 ZQ     
                  25.76       56.64 (30.88)                                        
  4 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR                 56.50      56.76 ZQ     
                  26.86       56.76 (29.90)                                        
  5 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.58      57.57 ZQ     
                  27.14       57.57 (30.43)                                        
  6 McIlvain, Patrick P       14 CSC-MR                 58.13      57.72 ZQ     
                  26.02       57.72 (31.70)                                        
  7 Torres, David J           13 Twisters-MR            58.51      57.85 ZQ     
                  27.29       57.85 (30.56)                                        
  8 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR                57.88      57.97 ZQ     
                  27.54       57.97 (30.43)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.72                   
                  26.96       57.72 (30.76)                                        
 10 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.94                   
                  28.26       58.94 (30.68)                                        
 11 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR            59.08                   
                  27.06       59.08 (32.02)                                        
 12 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR            59.11                   
                  27.71       59.11 (31.40)                                        
 13 Kalinin, Alexey           14 Shy/Seals-MR           59.37                   
                  27.63       59.37 (31.74)                                        
 14 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR         59.38                   
                  27.39       59.38 (31.99)                                        
 15 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR              59.46                   
                  27.94       59.46 (31.52)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.60                   
                  27.99       59.60 (31.61)                                        
 17 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  14 Middies-MR             59.92                   
                  28.17       59.92 (31.75)                                        
 18 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          1:00.12                   
                  28.08     1:00.12 (32.04)                                        
 19 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.13                   
                  27.38     1:00.13 (32.75)                                        
 20 Dempsey, Lukas A          14 MSC-MR               1:00.21                   
                  28.64     1:00.21 (31.57)                                        
 21 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.27                   
                  28.21     1:00.27 (32.06)                                        
 22 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              1:00.64                   
                  28.10     1:00.64 (32.54)                                        
 23 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.06                   
                  29.42     1:01.06 (31.64)                                        
 24 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              1:01.43                   
                  28.98     1:01.43 (32.45)                                        
 25 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95                   
                  28.38     1:01.95 (33.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 52.14   12/9/2005 Thomas J. Luchsinger, TVSC-MR                
                50.69  ZMAX
                50.69  JRN
                51.89  NCSA
              1:01.19  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  50.70 - 1:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR                55.92      55.64 qZQ    
                  26.09       55.64 (29.55)                                        
  2 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR                56.66      56.12 qZQ    
                  25.81       56.12 (30.31)                                        
  3 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR                 56.92      56.50 qZQ    
                  26.94       56.50 (29.56)                                        
  4 Volkov, Sasha A           13 Badger-MR              56.38      56.75 qZQ    
                  25.98       56.75 (30.77)                                        
  5 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.63      57.72 qZQ    
                  26.96       57.72 (30.76)                                        
  6 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR              1:00.27      57.88 qZQ    
                  27.61       57.88 (30.27)                                        
  7 McIlvain, Patrick P       14 CSC-MR                 58.91      58.13 qZQ    
                  26.75       58.13 (31.38)                                        
  8 Torres, David J           13 Twisters-MR            58.05      58.51 qZQ    
                  27.27       58.51 (31.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.61      58.58 ZQ     
                  27.37       58.58 (31.21)                                        
 10 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.57      58.94 ZQ     
                  28.26       58.94 (30.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR            59.68      59.08 ZQ     
                  27.06       59.08 (32.02)                                        
 12 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR            59.75      59.11 ZQ     
                  27.71       59.11 (31.40)                                        
 13 Kalinin, Alexey           14 Shy/Seals-MR           59.68      59.37 ZQ     
                  27.63       59.37 (31.74)                                        
 14 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR         59.05      59.38 ZQ     
                  27.39       59.38 (31.99)                                        
 15 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            1:00.15      59.46 ZQ     
                  27.94       59.46 (31.52)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88      59.60 ZQ     
                  27.99       59.60 (31.61)                                        
 17 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  14 Middies-MR           1:00.33      59.92 ZQ     
                  28.17       59.92 (31.75)                                        
 18 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR            58.64    1:00.12 ZQ     
                  28.08     1:00.12 (32.04)                                        
 19 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR    58.38    1:00.13 ZQ     
                  27.38     1:00.13 (32.75)                                        
 20 Dempsey, Lukas A          14 MSC-MR               1:00.80    1:00.21 ZQ     
                  28.64     1:00.21 (31.57)                                        
 21 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.34    1:00.27 ZQ     
                  28.21     1:00.27 (32.06)                                        
 22 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              1:01.11    1:00.64 ZQ     
                  28.10     1:00.64 (32.54)                                        
 23 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.83    1:01.06 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:01.06 (31.64)                                        
 24 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              1:00.89    1:01.43        
                  28.98     1:01.43 (32.45)                                        
 25 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.14    1:01.95        
                  28.38     1:01.95 (33.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:54.29   12/9/2005 Thomas J. Luchsinger, TVSC-MR              
                1:52.29  ZMAX
                1:52.29  JRN
                1:54.89  NCSA
                2:23.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.30 - 2:23.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              2:01.45    1:58.68 ZQ     
                  26.91       56.99 (30.08)     1:27.57 (30.58)     1:58.68 (31.11)
  2 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.81    2:00.65 ZQ     
                  26.87       57.54 (30.67)     1:28.70 (31.16)     2:00.65 (31.95)
  3 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR              2:06.58    2:05.10 ZQ     
                  27.80       59.52 (31.72)     1:32.15 (32.63)     2:05.10 (32.95)
  4 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  14 Middies-MR           2:10.07    2:08.75 ZQ     
                  28.66     1:01.10 (32.44)     1:34.73 (33.63)     2:08.75 (34.02)
  5 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            2:08.95    2:08.78 ZQ     
                  27.05       58.38 (31.33)     1:32.62 (34.24)     2:08.78 (36.16)
  6 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              2:10.31    2:09.34 ZQ     
                  27.65     1:00.31 (32.66)     1:35.00 (34.69)     2:09.34 (34.34)
  7 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.81    2:10.21 ZQ     
                  28.53     1:01.87 (33.34)     1:36.65 (34.78)     2:10.21 (33.56)
  8 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.33    2:15.57 ZQ     
                  28.61     1:02.67 (34.06)     1:38.60 (35.93)     2:15.57 (36.97)
Preliminaries
  4 Torres, David J           13 Twisters-MR          2:06.61                   
                  27.12       58.57 (31.45)     1:31.66 (33.09)     2:06.61 (34.95)
 10 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.70                   
                  28.57     1:02.02 (33.45)     1:36.59 (34.57)     2:10.70 (34.11)
 11 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              2:11.18                   
                  29.56     1:02.61 (33.05)     1:36.91 (34.30)     2:11.18 (34.27)
 12 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.44                   
                  28.74     1:01.71 (32.97)     1:37.08 (35.37)     2:11.44 (34.36)
 13 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          2:11.92                   
                  29.35     1:02.59 (33.24)     1:37.17 (34.58)     2:11.92 (34.75)
 14 Galan, Joseph             14 VAC-MR               2:12.67                   
                  29.75     1:02.68 (32.93)     1:37.40 (34.72)     2:12.67 (35.27)
 15 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:12.98                   
                  29.49     1:03.03 (33.54)     1:38.39 (35.36)     2:12.98 (34.59)
 16 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.05                   
                  29.02     1:02.76 (33.74)     1:37.44 (34.68)     2:13.05 (35.61)
 17 Dempsey, Lukas A          14 MSC-MR               2:13.28                   
                  28.92     1:02.56 (33.64)     1:38.34 (35.78)     2:13.28 (34.94)
 18 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          2:13.88                   
                  30.16     1:04.38 (34.22)     1:39.12 (34.74)     2:13.88 (34.76)
 19 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            2:14.37                   
                  29.65     1:03.88 (34.23)     1:38.37 (34.49)     2:14.37 (36.00)
 20 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.26                   
                  29.26     1:03.40 (34.14)     1:39.70 (36.30)     2:15.26 (35.56)
 21 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:16.38                   
                  29.79     1:04.78 (34.99)     1:39.98 (35.20)     2:16.38 (36.40)
 22 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       2:16.49                   
                  29.89     1:04.52 (34.63)     1:40.33 (35.81)     2:16.49 (36.16)
 23 Schaub, Bryan T           14 COND-MR              2:16.55                   
                  30.94     1:05.93 (34.99)     1:41.22 (35.29)     2:16.55 (35.33)
 24 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.61                   
                  29.97     1:05.15 (35.18)     1:41.46 (36.31)     2:16.61 (35.15)
 25 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              2:17.34                   
                  30.92     1:06.70 (35.78)     1:43.49 (36.79)     2:17.34 (33.85)
 26 Siegel, Jared             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.34                   
                  29.91     1:04.96 (35.05)     1:41.55 (36.59)     2:18.34 (36.79)
 27 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR              2:18.43                   
                  29.88     1:05.24 (35.36)     1:42.21 (36.97)     2:18.43 (36.22)
 28 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR               2:19.26                   
                  30.94     1:05.98 (35.04)     1:42.12 (36.14)     2:19.26 (37.14)
 29 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.27                   
                  29.60     1:04.52 (34.92)     1:42.13 (37.61)     2:19.27 (37.14)
 30 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              2:19.74                   
                  29.80     1:04.31 (34.51)     1:40.73 (36.42)     2:19.74 (39.01)
 31 Graham, Danny             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.80                   
                  29.77     1:04.57 (34.80)     1:41.72 (37.15)     2:19.80 (38.08)
 32 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.86                   
                  31.06     1:07.00 (35.94)     1:43.77 (36.77)     2:20.86 (37.09)
 33 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.95                   
                  30.56     1:06.31 (35.75)     1:43.37 (37.06)     2:21.95 (38.58)
 34 Krosser, Jared M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.57                   
                  29.60     1:04.00 (34.40)     1:41.95 (37.95)     2:22.57 (40.62)
 35 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.70                   
                  30.47     1:06.09 (35.62)     1:43.71 (37.62)     2:22.70 (38.99)
 36 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.77                   
                  32.66     1:09.17 (36.51)     1:46.52 (37.35)     2:22.77 (36.25)
 37 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          2:23.20                   
                  31.60     1:08.48 (36.88)     1:45.75 (37.27)     2:23.20 (37.45)
 38 Holtzman, Scott J         14 OWA-MR               2:23.66                   
                  31.36     1:06.36 (35.00)     1:43.98 (37.62)     2:23.66 (39.68)
 39 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.79                   
                  31.70     1:09.19 (37.49)     1:48.90 (39.71)     2:28.79 (39.89)
 40 Clarke, Taegan M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.72                   
                  33.42     1:11.98 (38.56)     1:52.02 (40.04)     2:31.72 (39.70)
 -- Schunk, Andy J            13 Silver Streaks-MR        DQ                    
                  29.11     1:03.48 (34.37)     1:41.40 (37.92)          DQ (38.23)
 -- Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:54.29   12/9/2005 Thomas J. Luchsinger, TVSC-MR              
                1:52.29  ZMAX
                1:52.29  JRN
                1:54.89  NCSA
                2:23.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.30 - 2:23.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              2:01.15    2:01.45 qZQ    
                  27.31       57.85 (30.54)     1:29.30 (31.45)     2:01.45 (32.15)
  2 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.53    2:03.81 qZQ    
                  27.48       59.23 (31.75)     1:31.12 (31.89)     2:03.81 (32.69)
  3 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR              2:06.08    2:06.58 qZQ    
                  27.99       59.97 (31.98)     1:33.28 (33.31)     2:06.58 (33.30)
  4 Torres, David J           13 Twisters-MR          2:04.28    2:06.61 qZQ    
                  27.12       58.57 (31.45)     1:31.66 (33.09)     2:06.61 (34.95)
  5 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            2:06.96    2:08.95 qZQ    
                  28.05     1:00.73 (32.68)     1:34.67 (33.94)     2:08.95 (34.28)
  6 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.19    2:09.33 qZQ    
                  27.79     1:00.51 (32.72)     1:34.35 (33.84)     2:09.33 (34.98)
  7 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.18    2:09.81 qZQ    
                  28.89     1:01.90 (33.01)     1:36.17 (34.27)     2:09.81 (33.64)
  8 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  14 Middies-MR           2:10.59    2:10.07 qZQ    
                  29.42     1:02.56 (33.14)     1:36.58 (34.02)     2:10.07 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              2:10.40    2:10.31 ZQ     
                  27.93     1:00.56 (32.63)     1:35.32 (34.76)     2:10.31 (34.99)
 10 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.84    2:10.70 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:02.02 (33.45)     1:36.59 (34.57)     2:10.70 (34.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              2:11.95    2:11.18 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:02.61 (33.05)     1:36.91 (34.30)     2:11.18 (34.27)
 12 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.13    2:11.44 ZQ     
                  28.74     1:01.71 (32.97)     1:37.08 (35.37)     2:11.44 (34.36)
 13 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          2:12.34    2:11.92 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:02.59 (33.24)     1:37.17 (34.58)     2:11.92 (34.75)
 14 Galan, Joseph             14 VAC-MR               2:16.25    2:12.67 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:02.68 (32.93)     1:37.40 (34.72)     2:12.67 (35.27)
 15 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:15.08    2:12.98 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:03.03 (33.54)     1:38.39 (35.36)     2:12.98 (34.59)
 16 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.68    2:13.05 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:02.76 (33.74)     1:37.44 (34.68)     2:13.05 (35.61)
 17 Dempsey, Lukas A          14 MSC-MR               2:14.26    2:13.28 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:02.56 (33.64)     1:38.34 (35.78)     2:13.28 (34.94)
 18 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          2:14.50    2:13.88 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:04.38 (34.22)     1:39.12 (34.74)     2:13.88 (34.76)
 19 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            2:11.63    2:14.37 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:03.88 (34.23)     1:38.37 (34.49)     2:14.37 (36.00)
 20 Kowalsky, Austin J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.20    2:15.26 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:03.40 (34.14)     1:39.70 (36.30)     2:15.26 (35.56)
 21 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:14.08    2:16.38 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:04.78 (34.99)     1:39.98 (35.20)     2:16.38 (36.40)
 22 Malkin, Charles C         13 North Shore-MR       2:17.95    2:16.49 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:04.52 (34.63)     1:40.33 (35.81)     2:16.49 (36.16)
 23 Schaub, Bryan T           14 COND-MR              2:13.63    2:16.55 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:05.93 (34.99)     1:41.22 (35.29)     2:16.55 (35.33)
 24 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.51    2:16.61 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:05.15 (35.18)     1:41.46 (36.31)     2:16.61 (35.15)
 25 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              2:20.74    2:17.34 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:06.70 (35.78)     1:43.49 (36.79)     2:17.34 (33.85)
 26 Siegel, Jared             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.67    2:18.34 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:04.96 (35.05)     1:41.55 (36.59)     2:18.34 (36.79)
 27 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR              2:23.94    2:18.43 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:05.24 (35.36)     1:42.21 (36.97)     2:18.43 (36.22)
 28 Newtson, Zachary J        14 NBS-MR               2:20.40    2:19.26 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:05.98 (35.04)     1:42.12 (36.14)     2:19.26 (37.14)
 29 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.77    2:19.27 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:04.52 (34.92)     1:42.13 (37.61)     2:19.27 (37.14)
 30 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              2:22.80    2:19.74 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:04.31 (34.51)     1:40.73 (36.42)     2:19.74 (39.01)
 31 Graham, Danny             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:19.80 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:04.57 (34.80)     1:41.72 (37.15)     2:19.80 (38.08)
 32 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.39    2:20.86 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:07.00 (35.94)     1:43.77 (36.77)     2:20.86 (37.09)
 33 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.55    2:21.95 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:06.31 (35.75)     1:43.37 (37.06)     2:21.95 (38.58)
 34 Krosser, Jared M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.93    2:22.57 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:04.00 (34.40)     1:41.95 (37.95)     2:22.57 (40.62)
 35 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.39    2:22.70 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:06.09 (35.62)     1:43.71 (37.62)     2:22.70 (38.99)
 36 Sherman, Sammy I          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.47    2:22.77 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:09.17 (36.51)     1:46.52 (37.35)     2:22.77 (36.25)
 37 Lin, Kevin                13 Twisters-MR          2:20.47    2:23.20 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:08.48 (36.88)     1:45.75 (37.27)     2:23.20 (37.45)
 38 Holtzman, Scott J         14 OWA-MR               2:22.41    2:23.66 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:06.36 (35.00)     1:43.98 (37.62)     2:23.66 (39.68)
 39 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.33    2:28.79        
                  31.70     1:09.19 (37.49)     1:48.90 (39.71)     2:28.79 (39.89)
 40 Clarke, Taegan M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.27    2:31.72        
                  33.42     1:11.98 (38.56)     1:52.02 (40.04)     2:31.72 (39.70)
 -- Schunk, Andy J            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.43         DQ        
      Entered water without permission
                  29.11     1:03.48 (34.37)     1:41.40 (37.92)          DQ (38.23)
 -- Miara, Jesse              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.47         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:55.70   4/30/1998 David Kahn, TS-MR                          
                1:52.99  ZMAX
                1:52.99  JRN
                1:56.29  NCSA
                2:15.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.00 - 2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.43    2:01.13 ZQ     
                  27.16       58.34 (31.18)     1:32.72 (34.38)     2:01.13 (28.41)
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              2:03.19    2:01.40 ZQ     
                  26.88       57.87 (30.99)     1:33.98 (36.11)     2:01.40 (27.42)
  3 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            2:05.73    2:05.70 ZQ     
                  27.12       58.28 (31.16)     1:35.11 (36.83)     2:05.70 (30.59)
  4 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          2:06.16    2:06.82 ZQ     
                  27.85       58.80 (30.95)     1:37.96 (39.16)     2:06.82 (28.86)
  5 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              2:08.18    2:08.31 ZQ     
                  27.05     1:00.38 (33.33)     1:39.19 (38.81)     2:08.31 (29.12)
  6 Torres, David J           13 Twisters-MR          2:07.56    2:08.38 ZQ     
                  27.45     1:00.58 (33.13)     1:37.38 (36.80)     2:08.38 (31.00)
  7 Sokoloff, Philip          14 SSL-MR               2:08.86    2:08.65 ZQ     
                  27.56     1:00.37 (32.81)     1:38.95 (38.58)     2:08.65 (29.70)
  8 Lyons, Chris              14 Badger-MR            2:07.56    2:16.29        
                  29.38     1:02.73 (33.35)     1:43.94 (41.21)     2:16.29 (32.35)
Preliminaries
  9 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.08                   
                  27.23       59.86 (32.63)     1:38.85 (38.99)     2:09.08 (30.23)
 10 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.28                   
                  28.24     1:02.75 (34.51)     1:40.20 (37.45)     2:09.28 (29.08)
 11 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.79                   
                  28.18     1:00.29 (32.11)     1:39.44 (39.15)     2:09.79 (30.35)
 12 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.87                   
                  26.78       59.75 (32.97)     1:37.37 (37.62)     2:09.87 (32.50)
 13 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          2:10.06                   
                  27.30     1:01.22 (33.92)     1:41.09 (39.87)     2:10.06 (28.97)
 14 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            2:11.20                   
                  28.58     1:03.15 (34.57)     1:41.33 (38.18)     2:11.20 (29.87)
 15 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               2:11.65                   
                  27.68     1:02.50 (34.82)     1:42.48 (39.98)     2:11.65 (29.17)
 16 Volkov, Sasha A           13 Badger-MR            2:11.74                   
                  26.18     1:00.13 (33.95)     1:40.76 (40.63)     2:11.74 (30.98)
 17 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.80                   
                  28.21     1:03.03 (34.82)     1:41.75 (38.72)     2:11.80 (30.05)
 18 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR              2:11.88                   
                  28.40     1:01.49 (33.09)     1:42.09 (40.60)     2:11.88 (29.79)
 19 Dempsey, Lukas A          14 MSC-MR               2:12.34                   
                  28.02       59.99 (31.97)     1:42.51 (42.52)     2:12.34 (29.83)
 20 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              2:12.59                   
                  29.22     1:03.09 (33.87)     1:42.33 (39.24)     2:12.59 (30.26)
 21 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.75                   
                  28.25     1:03.21 (34.96)     1:42.19 (38.98)     2:12.75 (30.56)
 22 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.81                   
                  28.19     1:01.85 (33.66)     1:40.71 (38.86)     2:12.81 (32.10)
 23 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR       2:13.09                   
                  26.72     1:00.21 (33.49)     1:41.33 (41.12)     2:13.09 (31.76)
 24 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.35                   
                  28.50     1:01.70 (33.20)     1:43.27 (41.57)     2:13.35 (30.08)
 25 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:13.58                   
                  28.96     1:04.81 (35.85)     1:42.56 (37.75)     2:13.58 (31.02)
 26 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.83                   
                  28.51     1:01.37 (32.86)     1:42.45 (41.08)     2:13.83 (31.38)
 27 Foley, Brian              13 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.77                   
                  28.92     1:01.62 (32.70)     1:44.70 (43.08)     2:14.77 (30.07)
 28 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR              2:14.79                   
                  29.96     1:04.14 (34.18)     1:43.63 (39.49)     2:14.79 (31.16)
 29 Stoltz, Oscar L           14 UNNYC-MR             2:15.14                   
                  30.45     1:04.20 (33.75)     1:43.29 (39.09)     2:15.14 (31.85)
 30 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.55                   
                  28.83     1:02.32 (33.49)     1:44.81 (42.49)     2:15.55 (30.74)
 31 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.59                   
                  28.32     1:02.72 (34.40)     1:45.25 (42.53)     2:15.59 (30.34)
 32 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          2:15.68                   
                  28.79     1:05.17 (36.38)     1:44.01 (38.84)     2:15.68 (31.67)
 33 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.84                   
                  30.30     1:05.07 (34.77)     1:43.99 (38.92)     2:15.84 (31.85)
 34 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  14 Middies-MR           2:15.96                   
                  28.84     1:05.05 (36.21)     1:46.77 (41.72)     2:15.96 (29.19)
 35 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              2:16.15                   
                  29.41     1:03.65 (34.24)     1:44.43 (40.78)     2:16.15 (31.72)
 36 Schaub, Bryan T           14 COND-MR              2:17.02                   
                  28.50     1:03.82 (35.32)     1:46.63 (42.81)     2:17.02 (30.39)
 37 Galan, Joseph             14 VAC-MR               2:17.09                   
                  29.68     1:05.07 (35.39)     1:45.88 (40.81)     2:17.09 (31.21)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:55.70   4/30/1998 David Kahn, TS-MR                          
                1:52.99  ZMAX
                1:52.99  JRN
                1:56.29  NCSA
                2:15.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.00 - 2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              2:03.25    2:03.19 qZQ    
                  26.83       57.92 (31.09)     1:34.58 (36.66)     2:03.19 (28.61)
  2 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.03    2:03.43 qZQ    
                  26.93       58.66 (31.73)     1:34.11 (35.45)     2:03.43 (29.32)
  3 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            2:05.67    2:05.73 qZQ    
                  27.64       59.75 (32.11)     1:35.98 (36.23)     2:05.73 (29.75)
  4 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          2:09.52    2:06.16 qZQ    
                  27.28       58.08 (30.80)     1:36.96 (38.88)     2:06.16 (29.20)
  5 Lyons, Chris              14 Badger-MR            2:12.27    2:07.56 qZQ    
                  28.06     1:00.32 (32.26)     1:38.02 (37.70)     2:07.56 (29.54)
  5 Torres, David J           13 Twisters-MR          2:06.38    2:07.56 qZQ    
                  27.45     1:00.48 (33.03)     1:37.21 (36.73)     2:07.56 (30.35)
  7 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              2:07.80    2:08.18 qZQ    
                  26.79     1:00.50 (33.71)     1:38.99 (38.49)     2:08.18 (29.19)
  8 Sokoloff, Philip          14 SSL-MR               2:13.57    2:08.86 qZQ    
                  27.24       58.99 (31.75)     1:39.18 (40.19)     2:08.86 (29.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.43    2:09.08 ZQ     
                  27.23       59.86 (32.63)     1:38.85 (38.99)     2:09.08 (30.23)
 10 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.92    2:09.28 ZQ     
                  28.24     1:02.75 (34.51)     1:40.20 (37.45)     2:09.28 (29.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.41    2:09.79 ZQ     
                  28.18     1:00.29 (32.11)     1:39.44 (39.15)     2:09.79 (30.35)
 12 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.75    2:09.87 ZQ     
                  26.78       59.75 (32.97)     1:37.37 (37.62)     2:09.87 (32.50)
 13 Wadolowski, Thomas        14 Twisters-MR          2:09.96    2:10.06 ZQ     
                  27.30     1:01.22 (33.92)     1:41.09 (39.87)     2:10.06 (28.97)
 14 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            2:13.93    2:11.20 ZQ     
                  28.58     1:03.15 (34.57)     1:41.33 (38.18)     2:11.20 (29.87)
 15 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               2:09.96    2:11.65 ZQ     
                  27.68     1:02.50 (34.82)     1:42.48 (39.98)     2:11.65 (29.17)
 16 Volkov, Sasha A           13 Badger-MR            2:10.22    2:11.74 ZQ     
                  26.18     1:00.13 (33.95)     1:40.76 (40.63)     2:11.74 (30.98)
 17 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.98    2:11.80 ZQ     
                  28.21     1:03.03 (34.82)     1:41.75 (38.72)     2:11.80 (30.05)
 18 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR              2:12.04    2:11.88 ZQ     
                  28.40     1:01.49 (33.09)     1:42.09 (40.60)     2:11.88 (29.79)
 19 Dempsey, Lukas A          14 MSC-MR               2:13.34    2:12.34 ZQ     
                  28.02       59.99 (31.97)     1:42.51 (42.52)     2:12.34 (29.83)
 20 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              2:11.88    2:12.59 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:03.09 (33.87)     1:42.33 (39.24)     2:12.59 (30.26)
 21 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.88    2:12.75 ZQ     
                  28.25     1:03.21 (34.96)     1:42.19 (38.98)     2:12.75 (30.56)
 22 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.32    2:12.81 ZQ     
                  28.19     1:01.85 (33.66)     1:40.71 (38.86)     2:12.81 (32.10)
 23 Vasquez, Everett W        14 North Shore-MR       2:14.92    2:13.09 ZQ     
                  26.72     1:00.21 (33.49)     1:41.33 (41.12)     2:13.09 (31.76)
 24 Corey, Alexi              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.08    2:13.35 ZQ     
                  28.50     1:01.70 (33.20)     1:43.27 (41.57)     2:13.35 (30.08)
 25 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR          2:12.07    2:13.58 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:04.81 (35.85)     1:42.56 (37.75)     2:13.58 (31.02)
 26 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.10    2:13.83 ZQ     
                  28.51     1:01.37 (32.86)     1:42.45 (41.08)     2:13.83 (31.38)
 27 Foley, Brian              13 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.31    2:14.77 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:01.62 (32.70)     1:44.70 (43.08)     2:14.77 (30.07)
 28 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR              2:12.97    2:14.79 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:04.14 (34.18)     1:43.63 (39.49)     2:14.79 (31.16)
 29 Stoltz, Oscar L           14 UNNYC-MR             2:14.91    2:15.14 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:04.20 (33.75)     1:43.29 (39.09)     2:15.14 (31.85)
 30 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.17    2:15.55 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:02.32 (33.49)     1:44.81 (42.49)     2:15.55 (30.74)
 31 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.03    2:15.59 ZQ     
                  28.32     1:02.72 (34.40)     1:45.25 (42.53)     2:15.59 (30.34)
 32 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          2:14.13    2:15.68 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:05.17 (36.38)     1:44.01 (38.84)     2:15.68 (31.67)
 33 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.78    2:15.84 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:05.07 (34.77)     1:43.99 (38.92)     2:15.84 (31.85)
 34 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  14 Middies-MR           2:15.47    2:15.96 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:05.05 (36.21)     1:46.77 (41.72)     2:15.96 (29.19)
 35 Shanley, Ben              14 LIAC-MR              2:14.85    2:16.15        
                  29.41     1:03.65 (34.24)     1:44.43 (40.78)     2:16.15 (31.72)
 36 Schaub, Bryan T           14 COND-MR              2:14.99    2:17.02        
                  28.50     1:03.82 (35.32)     1:46.63 (42.81)     2:17.02 (30.39)
 37 Galan, Joseph             14 VAC-MR               2:11.10    2:17.09        
                  29.68     1:05.07 (35.39)     1:45.88 (40.81)     2:17.09 (31.21)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 4:04.14   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                4:01.09  ZMAX
                4:01.09  JRN
                4:08.09  NCSA
                4:50.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.10 - 4:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              4:21.46    4:16.47 ZQ     
                  27.62       58.60 (30.98)     1:32.45 (33.85)     2:05.38 (32.93)
        2:42.44 (37.06)     3:19.93 (37.49)     3:48.94 (29.01)     4:16.47 (27.53)
  2 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:20.61    4:18.18 ZQ     
                  28.18     1:00.63 (32.45)     1:33.42 (32.79)     2:05.36 (31.94)
        2:41.62 (36.26)     3:17.43 (35.81)     3:47.91 (30.48)     4:18.18 (30.27)
  3 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:27.25    4:23.13 ZQ     
                  27.04       58.69 (31.65)     1:33.22 (34.53)     2:07.46 (34.24)
        2:43.33 (35.87)     3:21.17 (37.84)     3:52.34 (31.17)     4:23.13 (30.79)
  4 Torres, David J           13 Twisters-MR          4:28.80    4:26.91 ZQ     
                  27.45       59.09 (31.64)     1:33.73 (34.64)     2:07.39 (33.66)
        2:44.59 (37.20)     3:23.18 (38.59)     3:55.46 (32.28)     4:26.91 (31.45)
  5 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            4:32.22    4:28.64 ZQ     
                  28.43     1:00.72 (32.29)     1:35.17 (34.45)     2:09.88 (34.71)
        2:49.03 (39.15)     3:28.38 (39.35)     3:58.78 (30.40)     4:28.64 (29.86)
  6 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR              4:31.11    4:29.30 ZQ     
                  28.16     1:00.44 (32.28)     1:34.77 (34.33)     2:08.95 (34.18)
        2:49.06 (40.11)     3:29.94 (40.88)     4:00.08 (30.14)     4:29.30 (29.22)
  7 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:32.27    4:32.35 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:03.84 (34.20)     1:37.51 (33.67)     2:11.15 (33.64)
        2:51.22 (40.07)     3:31.18 (39.96)     4:02.29 (31.11)     4:32.35 (30.06)
  8 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.48    4:33.81 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:03.30 (34.24)     1:39.16 (35.86)     2:14.21 (35.05)
        2:53.07 (38.86)     3:31.54 (38.47)     4:02.98 (31.44)     4:33.81 (30.83)
Preliminaries
  8 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR            4:35.30                   
                  29.94     1:05.51 (35.57)     1:40.48 (34.97)     2:14.93 (34.45)
        2:54.94 (40.01)     3:35.64 (40.70)     4:06.90 (31.26)     4:35.30 (28.40)
 10 Dempsey, Lukas A          14 MSC-MR               4:38.64                   
                  29.18     1:03.38 (34.20)     1:38.84 (35.46)     2:12.70 (33.86)
        2:55.05 (42.35)     3:38.06 (43.01)     4:09.38 (31.32)     4:38.64 (29.26)
 11 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:39.89                   
                  28.76     1:02.17 (33.41)     1:38.76 (36.59)     2:14.33 (35.57)
        2:55.38 (41.05)     3:35.66 (40.28)     4:08.83 (33.17)     4:39.89 (31.06)
 12 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:40.21                   
                  28.96     1:01.83 (32.87)     1:36.46 (34.63)     2:11.37 (34.91)
        2:54.56 (43.19)     3:37.55 (42.99)     4:09.34 (31.79)     4:40.21 (30.87)
 13 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:40.27                   
                  29.14     1:03.43 (34.29)     1:40.62 (37.19)     2:16.27 (35.65)
        2:55.89 (39.62)     3:36.10 (40.21)     4:09.83 (33.73)     4:40.27 (30.44)
 14 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.10                   
                  30.26     1:05.22 (34.96)     1:40.71 (35.49)     2:15.97 (35.26)
        2:55.51 (39.54)     3:35.02 (39.51)     4:08.76 (33.74)     4:41.10 (32.34)
 15 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          4:41.24                   
                  29.45     1:03.66 (34.21)     1:41.11 (37.45)     2:17.75 (36.64)
        2:57.39 (39.64)     3:38.02 (40.63)     4:10.43 (32.41)     4:41.24 (30.81)
 16 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          4:41.31                   
                  29.41     1:02.43 (33.02)     1:38.10 (35.67)     2:12.91 (34.81)
        2:54.34 (41.43)     3:37.22 (42.88)     4:09.89 (32.67)     4:41.31 (31.42)
 17 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            4:41.55                   
                  29.39     1:03.23 (33.84)     1:40.32 (37.09)     2:16.41 (36.09)
        2:56.92 (40.51)     3:38.10 (41.18)     4:10.13 (32.03)     4:41.55 (31.42)
 18 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              4:42.45                   
                  29.60     1:03.48 (33.88)     1:38.79 (35.31)     2:14.59 (35.80)
        2:55.91 (41.32)     3:37.83 (41.92)     4:10.85 (33.02)     4:42.45 (31.60)
 19 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              4:43.55                   
                  30.14     1:06.77 (36.63)     1:43.90 (37.13)     2:20.51 (36.61)
        2:59.13 (38.62)     3:39.47 (40.34)     4:12.27 (32.80)     4:43.55 (31.28)
 20 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              4:44.49                   
                  29.89     1:04.50 (34.61)     1:40.22 (35.72)     2:16.07 (35.85)
        2:58.30 (42.23)     3:40.89 (42.59)     4:13.40 (32.51)     4:44.49 (31.09)
 21 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  14 Middies-MR           4:44.89                   
                  29.56     1:04.00 (34.44)     1:42.00 (38.00)     2:18.26 (36.26)
        3:00.83 (42.57)     3:43.47 (42.64)     4:14.57 (31.10)     4:44.89 (30.32)
 22 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.47                   
                  29.25     1:03.11 (33.86)     1:39.48 (36.37)     2:14.47 (34.99)
        2:58.35 (43.88)     3:41.20 (42.85)     4:13.87 (32.67)     4:46.47 (32.60)
 23 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:48.54                   
                  30.04     1:05.05 (35.01)     1:42.63 (37.58)     2:18.82 (36.19)
        3:01.88 (43.06)     3:44.71 (42.83)     4:17.50 (32.79)     4:48.54 (31.04)
 24 Galan, Joseph             14 VAC-MR               4:49.36                   
                  29.69     1:04.30 (34.61)     1:41.06 (36.76)     2:17.26 (36.20)
        2:59.77 (42.51)     3:43.24 (43.47)     4:17.04 (33.80)     4:49.36 (32.32)
 25 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               4:50.55                   
                  27.81     1:00.68 (32.87)     1:37.39 (36.71)     2:13.44 (36.05)
        2:56.35 (42.91)     3:41.16 (44.81)     4:15.17 (34.01)     4:50.55 (35.38)
 26 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.87                   
                  30.82     1:06.43 (35.61)     1:43.90 (37.47)     2:21.46 (37.56)
        3:03.37 (41.91)     3:45.97 (42.60)     4:19.79 (33.82)     4:52.87 (33.08)
 27 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.37                   
                  29.00     1:05.41 (36.41)     1:42.86 (37.45)     2:19.12 (36.26)
        3:02.60 (43.48)     3:46.32 (43.72)     4:20.39 (34.07)     4:53.37 (32.98)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 4:04.14   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                4:01.09  ZMAX
                4:01.09  JRN
                4:08.09  NCSA
                4:50.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.10 - 4:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:20.65    4:20.61 qZQ    
                  28.29     1:01.17 (32.88)     1:33.94 (32.77)     2:06.26 (32.32)
        2:42.31 (36.05)     3:19.18 (36.87)     3:50.04 (30.86)     4:20.61 (30.57)
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIAC-MR              4:18.59    4:21.46 qZQ    
                  27.79       59.47 (31.68)     1:33.31 (33.84)     2:06.17 (32.86)
        2:44.46 (38.29)     3:22.64 (38.18)     3:52.68 (30.04)     4:21.46 (28.78)
  3 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:18.48    4:27.25 qZQ    
                  27.64       59.83 (32.19)     1:35.61 (35.78)     2:10.93 (35.32)
        2:46.71 (35.78)     3:25.25 (38.54)     3:57.70 (32.45)     4:27.25 (29.55)
  4 Torres, David J           13 Twisters-MR          4:22.96    4:28.80 qZQ    
                  28.16     1:00.26 (32.10)     1:35.35 (35.09)     2:09.52 (34.17)
        2:47.32 (37.80)     3:26.16 (38.84)     3:57.99 (31.83)     4:28.80 (30.81)
  5 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR              4:30.99    4:31.11 qZQ    
                  28.28     1:00.75 (32.47)     1:35.46 (34.71)     2:09.93 (34.47)
        2:50.54 (40.61)     3:31.90 (41.36)     4:01.93 (30.03)     4:31.11 (29.18)
  6 Rappaport, Will L         13 Badger-MR            4:30.81    4:32.22 qZQ    
                  27.78       59.48 (31.70)     1:35.01 (35.53)     2:09.97 (34.96)
        2:49.42 (39.45)     3:28.88 (39.46)     4:00.48 (31.60)     4:32.22 (31.74)
  7 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:33.94    4:32.27 qZQ    
                  29.54     1:03.25 (33.71)     1:37.83 (34.58)     2:11.48 (33.65)
        2:51.17 (39.69)     3:31.08 (39.91)     4:02.31 (31.23)     4:32.27 (29.96)
  8 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR            4:31.92    4:35.30 qZQ    
                  29.94     1:05.51 (35.57)     1:40.48 (34.97)     2:14.93 (34.45)
        2:54.94 (40.01)     3:35.64 (40.70)     4:06.90 (31.26)     4:35.30 (28.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.46    4:35.48 ZQ     
                  29.16     1:03.60 (34.44)     1:39.63 (36.03)     2:14.92 (35.29)
        2:53.56 (38.64)     3:32.99 (39.43)     4:04.94 (31.95)     4:35.48 (30.54)
 10 Dempsey, Lukas A          14 MSC-MR               4:42.62    4:38.64 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:03.38 (34.20)     1:38.84 (35.46)     2:12.70 (33.86)
        2:55.05 (42.35)     3:38.06 (43.01)     4:09.38 (31.32)     4:38.64 (29.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.27    4:39.89 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:02.17 (33.41)     1:38.76 (36.59)     2:14.33 (35.57)
        2:55.38 (41.05)     3:35.66 (40.28)     4:08.83 (33.17)     4:39.89 (31.06)
 12 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:45.32    4:40.21 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:01.83 (32.87)     1:36.46 (34.63)     2:11.37 (34.91)
        2:54.56 (43.19)     3:37.55 (42.99)     4:09.34 (31.79)     4:40.21 (30.87)
 13 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:33.06    4:40.27 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:03.43 (34.29)     1:40.62 (37.19)     2:16.27 (35.65)
        2:55.89 (39.62)     3:36.10 (40.21)     4:09.83 (33.73)     4:40.27 (30.44)
 14 Goetz, Mathew J           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:36.53    4:41.10 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:05.22 (34.96)     1:40.71 (35.49)     2:15.97 (35.26)
        2:55.51 (39.54)     3:35.02 (39.51)     4:08.76 (33.74)     4:41.10 (32.34)
 15 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR          4:43.61    4:41.24 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:03.66 (34.21)     1:41.11 (37.45)     2:17.75 (36.64)
        2:57.39 (39.64)     3:38.02 (40.63)     4:10.43 (32.41)     4:41.24 (30.81)
 16 Martinez, George A        14 Twisters-MR          4:47.12    4:41.31 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:02.43 (33.02)     1:38.10 (35.67)     2:12.91 (34.81)
        2:54.34 (41.43)     3:37.22 (42.88)     4:09.89 (32.67)     4:41.31 (31.42)
 17 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            4:41.66    4:41.55 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:03.23 (33.84)     1:40.32 (37.09)     2:16.41 (36.09)
        2:56.92 (40.51)     3:38.10 (41.18)     4:10.13 (32.03)     4:41.55 (31.42)
 18 Byrne, Greg J             14 MWSC-MR              4:41.88    4:42.45 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:03.48 (33.88)     1:38.79 (35.31)     2:14.59 (35.80)
        2:55.91 (41.32)     3:37.83 (41.92)     4:10.85 (33.02)     4:42.45 (31.60)
 19 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              4:41.61    4:43.55 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:06.77 (36.63)     1:43.90 (37.13)     2:20.51 (36.61)
        2:59.13 (38.62)     3:39.47 (40.34)     4:12.27 (32.80)     4:43.55 (31.28)
 20 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              4:45.62    4:44.49 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:04.50 (34.61)     1:40.22 (35.72)     2:16.07 (35.85)
        2:58.30 (42.23)     3:40.89 (42.59)     4:13.40 (32.51)     4:44.49 (31.09)
 21 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  14 Middies-MR           4:46.62    4:44.89 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:04.00 (34.44)     1:42.00 (38.00)     2:18.26 (36.26)
        3:00.83 (42.57)     3:43.47 (42.64)     4:14.57 (31.10)     4:44.89 (30.32)
 22 Hayes, Connor             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.73    4:46.47 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:03.11 (33.86)     1:39.48 (36.37)     2:14.47 (34.99)
        2:58.35 (43.88)     3:41.20 (42.85)     4:13.87 (32.67)     4:46.47 (32.60)
 23 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:49.68    4:48.54 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:05.05 (35.01)     1:42.63 (37.58)     2:18.82 (36.19)
        3:01.88 (43.06)     3:44.71 (42.83)     4:17.50 (32.79)     4:48.54 (31.04)
 24 Galan, Joseph             14 VAC-MR               4:46.12    4:49.36 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:04.30 (34.61)     1:41.06 (36.76)     2:17.26 (36.20)
        2:59.77 (42.51)     3:43.24 (43.47)     4:17.04 (33.80)     4:49.36 (32.32)
 25 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               4:38.51    4:50.55 ZQ     
                  27.81     1:00.68 (32.87)     1:37.39 (36.71)     2:13.44 (36.05)
        2:56.35 (42.91)     3:41.16 (44.81)     4:15.17 (34.01)     4:50.55 (35.38)
 26 Ogisu, Kent               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.87    4:52.87        
                  30.82     1:06.43 (35.61)     1:43.90 (37.47)     2:21.46 (37.56)
        3:03.37 (41.91)     3:45.97 (42.60)     4:19.79 (33.82)     4:52.87 (33.08)
 27 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.46    4:53.37        
                  29.00     1:05.41 (36.41)     1:42.86 (37.45)     2:19.12 (36.26)
        3:02.60 (43.48)     3:46.32 (43.72)     4:20.39 (34.07)     4:53.37 (32.98)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 20.58    3/1/2007 Adam Powell, BGNW-MR                         
                21.19  ZMAX
                21.19  JRN
                21.69  NCSA
                23.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  21.20 - 23.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burud, Michael A          15 NDAC-MR                22.01      22.24 ZQ     
  2 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR              22.91      22.47 ZQ     
  3 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR                22.86      22.68 ZQ     
  4 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR             23.03      22.81 ZQ     
  5 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR                 23.15      22.91 ZQ     
  6 Swenson, Wayne T          16 Pace-MR                23.04      22.96 ZQ     
  7 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR                23.06      23.12 ZQ     
  8 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.10      23.31 ZQ     
Preliminaries
  2 Doherty, Zack Z           16 GAEL-MR                22.24                   
 10 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR            23.27                   
 11 Nestman, Keith            17 TRS-MR                 23.28                   
 12 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR            23.31                   
 12 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                  23.31                   
 14 Brierley, Dexter L        16 Twisters-MR            23.32                   
 15 Vanwinkle, John J         17 North Shore-MR         23.36                   
 16 DiMiceli, John            17 TRS-MR                 23.38                   
 17 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR                23.46                   
 18 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR                23.56                   
 19 Ryan, Michael C           16 Sachem-MR              23.66                   
 20 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.71                   
 21 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                 23.78                   
 22 Attinello, Paul C         17 UGAEL-MR               23.92                   
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 20.58    3/1/2007 Adam Powell, BGNW-MR                         
                21.19  ZMAX
                21.19  JRN
                21.69  NCSA
                23.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  21.20 - 23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Burud, Michael A          15 NDAC-MR                22.31      22.01 qZQ    
  2 Doherty, Zack Z           16 GAEL-MR                22.05      22.24 qZQ    
  3 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR                22.35      22.86 qZQ    
  4 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR              23.47      22.91 qZQ    
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR             22.99      23.03 qZQ    
  6 Swenson, Wayne T          16 Pace-MR                22.76      23.04 qZQ    
  7 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR                23.48      23.06 qZQ    
  8 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.12      23.10 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR                 23.26      23.15 ZQ     
 10 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR            23.09      23.27 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nestman, Keith            17 TRS-MR                 23.34      23.28 ZQ     
 12 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR            23.19      23.31 ZQ     
 12 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                  23.17      23.31 ZQ     
 14 Brierley, Dexter L        16 Twisters-MR            23.06      23.32 ZQ     
 15 Vanwinkle, John J         17 North Shore-MR         23.21      23.36 ZQ     
 16 DiMiceli, John            17 TRS-MR                 22.61      23.38 ZQ     
 17 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR                22.91      23.46 ZQ     
 18 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR                23.17      23.56        
 19 Ryan, Michael C           16 Sachem-MR              23.35      23.66        
 20 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.41      23.71        
 21 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                 22.97      23.78        
 22 Attinello, Paul C         17 UGAEL-MR               23.48      23.92        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 45.01   4/30/1983 Doug Boyd, BSC-MR                            
                46.29  ZMAX
                46.29  JRN
                47.09  NCSA
                51.29  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  46.30 - 51.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burud, Michael A          15 NDAC-MR                48.20      48.16 ZQ     
                  23.32       48.16 (24.84)                                        
  2 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR                48.98      48.87 ZQ     
                  23.71       48.87 (25.16)                                        
  3 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR                 49.71      49.10 ZQ     
                  23.41       49.10 (25.69)                                        
  4 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.89      49.39 ZQ     
                  23.42       49.39 (25.97)                                        
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR             49.95      50.08 ZQ     
                  23.93       50.08 (26.15)                                        
  6 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR                51.02      51.11 ZQ     
                  24.44       51.11 (26.67)                                        
  7 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR            50.75      51.20 ZQ     
                  24.56       51.20 (26.64)                                        
  8 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR            50.74      51.28 ZQ     
                  24.22       51.28 (27.06)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR              51.22                   
                  24.64       51.22 (26.58)                                        
 10 Swenson, Wayne T          16 Pace-MR                51.27                   
                  23.88       51.27 (27.39)                                        
 11 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR                51.28                   
                  24.17       51.28 (27.11)                                        
 12 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR                 51.46                   
                  24.72       51.46 (26.74)                                        
 13 Hauge, Jordan A           16 MWSC-MR                51.56                   
                  24.99       51.56 (26.57)                                        
 14 Brierley, Dexter L        16 Twisters-MR            51.62                   
                  24.90       51.62 (26.72)                                        
 15 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                  51.63                   
                  24.82       51.63 (26.81)                                        
 16 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      17 TVSC-MR                51.64                   
                  24.72       51.64 (26.92)                                        
 17 Zorgman, Willem H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.89                   
                  24.77       51.89 (27.12)                                        
 18 Vanwinkle, John J         17 North Shore-MR         52.16                   
                  24.55       52.16 (27.61)                                        
 19 DiMiceli, John            17 TRS-MR                 52.21                   
                  24.78       52.21 (27.43)                                        
 20 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.27                   
                  24.92       52.27 (27.35)                                        
 21 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                 52.28                   
                  24.77       52.28 (27.51)                                        
 22 Nestman, Keith            17 TRS-MR                 52.86                   
                  24.40       52.86 (28.46)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 45.01   4/30/1983 Doug Boyd, BSC-MR                            
                46.29  ZMAX
                46.29  JRN
                47.09  NCSA
                51.29  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  46.30 - 51.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Burud, Michael A          15 NDAC-MR                47.92      48.20 qZQ    
                  23.18       48.20 (25.02)                                        
  2 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR                49.28      48.98 qZQ    
                  23.40       48.98 (25.58)                                        
  3 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR                 49.94      49.71 qZQ    
                  23.99       49.71 (25.72)                                        
  4 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.37      49.89 qZQ    
                  23.73       49.89 (26.16)                                        
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR             50.04      49.95 qZQ    
                  23.86       49.95 (26.09)                                        
  6 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR            50.40      50.74 qZQ    
                  24.19       50.74 (26.55)                                        
  7 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR            50.34      50.75 qZQ    
                  24.39       50.75 (26.36)                                        
  8 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR                50.84      51.02 qZQ    
                  24.36       51.02 (26.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR              51.17      51.22 ZQ     
                  24.64       51.22 (26.58)                                        
 10 Swenson, Wayne T          16 Pace-MR                49.35      51.27 ZQ     
                  23.88       51.27 (27.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR                50.29      51.28 ZQ     
                  24.17       51.28 (27.11)                                        
 12 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR                 50.74      51.46        
                  24.72       51.46 (26.74)                                        
 13 Hauge, Jordan A           16 MWSC-MR                50.69      51.56        
                  24.99       51.56 (26.57)                                        
 14 Brierley, Dexter L        16 Twisters-MR            50.55      51.62        
                  24.90       51.62 (26.72)                                        
 15 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                  51.08      51.63        
                  24.82       51.63 (26.81)                                        
 16 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      17 TVSC-MR                50.95      51.64        
                  24.72       51.64 (26.92)                                        
 17 Zorgman, Willem H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.92      51.89        
                  24.77       51.89 (27.12)                                        
 18 Vanwinkle, John J         17 North Shore-MR         51.22      52.16        
                  24.55       52.16 (27.61)                                        
 19 DiMiceli, John            17 TRS-MR                 50.58      52.21        
                  24.78       52.21 (27.43)                                        
 20 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.60      52.27        
                  24.92       52.27 (27.35)                                        
 21 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                 50.76      52.28        
                  24.77       52.28 (27.51)                                        
 22 Nestman, Keith            17 TRS-MR                 50.99      52.86        
                  24.40       52.86 (28.46)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:38.09   4/30/1986 John Witchell, GAK-MR                      
                1:41.39  ZMAX
                1:41.39  JRN
                1:43.09  NCSA
                1:53.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:41.40 - 1:53.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              1:48.39    1:46.48 ZQ     
                  24.81       51.51 (26.70)     1:18.78 (27.27)     1:46.48 (27.70)
  2 Burud, Michael A          15 NDAC-MR              1:48.59    1:47.92 ZQ     
                  25.09       52.44 (27.35)     1:20.31 (27.87)     1:47.92 (27.61)
  3 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.05    1:50.55 ZQ     
                  25.55       54.12 (28.57)     1:22.90 (28.78)     1:50.55 (27.65)
  4 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          1:50.12    1:51.11 ZQ     
                  25.64       53.37 (27.73)     1:21.93 (28.56)     1:51.11 (29.18)
  5 Hoempler, Erik            17 COND-MR              1:48.70    1:51.20 ZQ     
                  25.53       53.18 (27.65)     1:22.27 (29.09)     1:51.20 (28.93)
  6 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR           1:51.53    1:51.50 ZQ     
                  25.09       53.38 (28.29)     1:22.63 (29.25)     1:51.50 (28.87)
  7 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR               1:51.62    1:51.88 ZQ     
                  26.22       54.10 (27.88)     1:23.00 (28.90)     1:51.88 (28.88)
  8 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.81    1:54.81        
                  26.62       55.93 (29.31)     1:26.03 (30.10)     1:54.81 (28.78)
Preliminaries
  9 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      17 TVSC-MR              1:52.23                   
                  24.98       52.69 (27.71)     1:22.50 (29.81)     1:52.23 (29.73)
 10 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          1:52.26                   
                  25.94       53.80 (27.86)     1:22.57 (28.77)     1:52.26 (29.69)
 11 Danner, Ripley J          15 NDAC-MR              1:52.54                   
                  25.68       54.41 (28.73)     1:24.25 (29.84)     1:52.54 (28.29)
 12 Alarcon, Tim              16 TRS-MR               1:52.78                   
                  25.52       54.00 (28.48)     1:23.40 (29.40)     1:52.78 (29.38)
 13 Solomon, Jordan P         17 OWA-MR               1:53.72                   
                  26.24       54.90 (28.66)     1:24.55 (29.65)     1:53.72 (29.17)
 14 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR               1:54.64                   
                  25.17       53.57 (28.40)     1:24.21 (30.64)     1:54.64 (30.43)
 15 Doherty, Zack Z           16 GAEL-MR              1:54.82                   
                  25.82       54.71 (28.89)     1:24.74 (30.03)     1:54.82 (30.08)
 16 Brierley, Dexter L        16 Twisters-MR          1:55.26                   
                  25.54       54.04 (28.50)     1:24.60 (30.56)     1:55.26 (30.66)
 17 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.42                   
                  26.36       55.04 (28.68)     1:25.40 (30.36)     1:55.42 (30.02)
 18 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR            1:55.79                   
                  26.14       55.08 (28.94)     1:25.37 (30.29)     1:55.79 (30.42)
 19 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.48                   
                  26.14       55.40 (29.26)     1:26.13 (30.73)     1:56.48 (30.35)
 20 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR               1:58.04                   
                  25.61       54.66 (29.05)     1:25.63 (30.97)     1:58.04 (32.41)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:38.09   4/30/1986 John Witchell, GAK-MR                      
                1:41.39  ZMAX
                1:41.39  JRN
                1:43.09  NCSA
                1:53.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:41.40 - 1:53.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              1:46.28    1:48.39 qZQ    
                  25.02       52.37 (27.35)     1:20.35 (27.98)     1:48.39 (28.04)
  2 Burud, Michael A          15 NDAC-MR              1:47.76    1:48.59 qZQ    
                  25.03       53.45 (28.42)     1:22.30 (28.85)     1:48.59 (26.29)
  3 Hoempler, Erik            17 COND-MR              1:52.48    1:48.70 qZQ    
                  25.77       52.91 (27.14)     1:20.51 (27.60)     1:48.70 (28.19)
  4 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          1:50.24    1:50.12 qZQ    
                  25.61       53.51 (27.90)     1:21.62 (28.11)     1:50.12 (28.50)
  5 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.67    1:50.81 qZQ    
                  25.42       53.32 (27.90)     1:22.05 (28.73)     1:50.81 (28.76)
  6 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.02    1:51.05 qZQ    
                  24.05       51.57 (27.52)     1:21.11 (29.54)     1:51.05 (29.94)
  7 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR           1:50.77    1:51.53 qZQ    
                  25.37       53.45 (28.08)     1:22.11 (28.66)     1:51.53 (29.42)
  8 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR               1:49.65    1:51.62 qZQ    
                  26.03       54.09 (28.06)     1:22.79 (28.70)     1:51.62 (28.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      17 TVSC-MR              1:53.08    1:52.23 ZQ     
                  24.98       52.69 (27.71)     1:22.50 (29.81)     1:52.23 (29.73)
 10 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          1:51.30    1:52.26 ZQ     
                  25.94       53.80 (27.86)     1:22.57 (28.77)     1:52.26 (29.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Danner, Ripley J          15 NDAC-MR              1:52.71    1:52.54 ZQ     
                  25.68       54.41 (28.73)     1:24.25 (29.84)     1:52.54 (28.29)
 12 Alarcon, Tim              16 TRS-MR               1:52.07    1:52.78 ZQ     
                  25.52       54.00 (28.48)     1:23.40 (29.40)     1:52.78 (29.38)
 13 Solomon, Jordan P         17 OWA-MR               1:49.86    1:53.72        
                  26.24       54.90 (28.66)     1:24.55 (29.65)     1:53.72 (29.17)
 14 Varieur, Bobby            17 TRS-MR               1:49.15    1:54.64        
                  25.17       53.57 (28.40)     1:24.21 (30.64)     1:54.64 (30.43)
 15 Doherty, Zack Z           16 GAEL-MR              1:52.88    1:54.82        
                  25.82       54.71 (28.89)     1:24.74 (30.03)     1:54.82 (30.08)
 16 Brierley, Dexter L        16 Twisters-MR          1:52.39    1:55.26        
                  25.54       54.04 (28.50)     1:24.60 (30.56)     1:55.26 (30.66)
 17 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.88    1:55.42        
                  26.36       55.04 (28.68)     1:25.40 (30.36)     1:55.42 (30.02)
 18 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR            1:53.47    1:55.79        
                  26.14       55.08 (28.94)     1:25.37 (30.29)     1:55.79 (30.42)
 19 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.15    1:56.48        
                  26.14       55.40 (29.26)     1:26.13 (30.73)     1:56.48 (30.35)
 20 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR               1:50.31    1:58.04        
                  25.61       54.66 (29.05)     1:25.63 (30.97)     1:58.04 (32.41)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 4:22.84   4/30/1986 John Witchell, GAK-MR                      
                4:33.79  ZMAX
                4:33.79  JRN
                4:39.59  NCSA
                5:09.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.80 - 5:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:02.59    4:59.97 ZQ     
                  26.42       55.65 (29.23)     1:25.73 (30.08)     1:56.01 (30.28)
        2:26.66 (30.65)     2:57.39 (30.73)     3:28.29 (30.90)     3:59.36 (31.07)
        4:29.91 (30.55)     4:59.97 (30.06)                                        
  2 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          5:03.76    5:02.30 ZQ     
                  26.73       56.15 (29.42)     1:26.44 (30.29)     1:57.07 (30.63)
        2:27.85 (30.78)     2:58.72 (30.87)     3:29.73 (31.01)     4:01.05 (31.32)
        4:31.66 (30.61)     5:02.30 (30.64)                                        
  3 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:09.49    5:07.56 ZQ     
                  26.63       56.57 (29.94)     1:27.46 (30.89)     1:58.64 (31.18)
        2:30.10 (31.46)     3:01.03 (30.93)     3:32.72 (31.69)     4:04.65 (31.93)
        4:36.83 (32.18)     5:07.56 (30.73)                                        
  4 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.24    5:08.05 ZQ     
                  27.09       56.44 (29.35)     1:26.47 (30.03)     1:57.21 (30.74)
        2:28.29 (31.08)     2:59.81 (31.52)     3:31.66 (31.85)     4:03.87 (32.21)
        4:36.24 (32.37)     5:08.05 (31.81)                                        
  5 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              5:06.47    5:10.05        
                  27.29       56.72 (29.43)     1:27.14 (30.42)     1:58.43 (31.29)
        2:29.99 (31.56)     3:01.54 (31.55)     3:33.57 (32.03)     4:05.87 (32.30)
        4:38.11 (32.24)     5:10.05 (31.94)                                        
  6 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.61    5:12.39        
                  27.37       57.91 (30.54)     1:29.39 (31.48)     2:01.09 (31.70)
        2:33.24 (32.15)     3:05.29 (32.05)     3:37.45 (32.16)     4:09.72 (32.27)
        4:41.56 (31.84)     5:12.39 (30.83)                                        
  7 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          5:09.26    5:13.96        
                  27.03       57.09 (30.06)     1:28.19 (31.10)     2:00.09 (31.90)
        2:32.24 (32.15)     3:05.06 (32.82)     3:38.00 (32.94)     4:10.55 (32.55)
        4:42.57 (32.02)     5:13.96 (31.39)                                        
  8 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR            5:11.49    5:14.58        
                  26.51       56.73 (30.22)     1:27.99 (31.26)     1:59.49 (31.50)
        2:31.53 (32.04)     3:04.17 (32.64)     3:37.00 (32.83)     4:10.14 (33.14)
        4:42.89 (32.75)     5:14.58 (31.69)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.01                   
                  26.09       54.89 (28.80)     1:24.65 (29.76)     1:54.84 (30.19)
        2:24.77 (29.93)     2:55.37 (30.60)     3:24.79 (29.42)     3:54.91 (30.12)
        4:25.06 (30.15)     4:54.01 (28.95)                                        
 10 Dinces, Jon M             17 SSL-MR               5:11.72                   
                  28.43       59.17 (30.74)     1:30.43 (31.26)     2:02.05 (31.62)
        2:34.11 (32.06)     3:05.75 (31.64)     3:37.42 (31.67)     4:09.15 (31.73)
        4:40.62 (31.47)     5:11.72 (31.10)                                        
 11 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR               5:12.30                   
                  28.70       59.27 (30.57)     1:30.78 (31.51)     2:02.44 (31.66)
        2:34.43 (31.99)     3:06.94 (32.51)     3:39.42 (32.48)     4:11.38 (31.96)
        4:42.53 (31.15)     5:12.30 (29.77)                                        
 12 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR               5:13.98                   
                  27.99       58.80 (30.81)     1:30.25 (31.45)     2:02.06 (31.81)
        2:34.19 (32.13)     3:06.44 (32.25)     3:38.74 (32.30)     4:10.91 (32.17)
        4:42.73 (31.82)     5:13.98 (31.25)                                        
 13 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.27                   
                  27.66       58.61 (30.95)     1:30.24 (31.63)     2:02.27 (32.03)
        2:34.34 (32.07)     3:06.48 (32.14)     3:39.01 (32.53)     4:11.64 (32.63)
        4:44.24 (32.60)     5:15.27 (31.03)                                        
 14 Svoboda, Noah             17 SSL-MR               5:17.46                   
                  27.69       57.95 (30.26)     1:29.72 (31.77)     2:02.39 (32.67)
        2:34.95 (32.56)     3:07.74 (32.79)     3:40.06 (32.32)     4:12.93 (32.87)
        4:45.34 (32.41)     5:17.46 (32.12)                                        
 15 Cicalese, Ed L            16 SSL-MR               5:19.13                   
                  28.52       59.05 (30.53)     1:30.63 (31.58)     2:02.56 (31.93)
        2:35.50 (32.94)     3:07.52 (32.02)     3:40.53 (33.01)     4:13.87 (33.34)
        4:47.07 (33.20)     5:19.13 (32.06)                                        
 16 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:20.96                   
                  27.67       58.32 (30.65)     1:30.38 (32.06)     2:02.76 (32.38)
        2:35.61 (32.85)     3:08.70 (33.09)     3:41.96 (33.26)     4:15.40 (33.44)
        4:48.99 (33.59)     5:20.96 (31.97)                                        
 17 Grunewald, Luke J         15 VAC-MR               5:24.46                   
                  28.56     1:00.34 (31.78)     1:32.61 (32.27)     2:05.80 (33.19)
        2:39.50 (33.70)     3:12.76 (33.26)     3:46.36 (33.60)     4:19.64 (33.28)
        4:53.18 (33.54)     5:24.46 (31.28)                                        
 18 Gravina, Michael T        18 SSL-MR               5:26.15                   
                  29.22     1:01.08 (31.86)     1:33.63 (32.55)     2:06.91 (33.28)
        2:40.78 (33.87)     3:14.31 (33.53)     3:47.39 (33.08)     4:20.66 (33.27)
        4:54.02 (33.36)     5:26.15 (32.13)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 4:22.84   4/30/1986 John Witchell, GAK-MR                      
                4:33.79  ZMAX
                4:33.79  JRN
                4:39.59  NCSA
                5:09.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.80 - 5:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.30    4:54.01 qZQ    
                  26.09       54.89 (28.80)     1:24.65 (29.76)     1:54.84 (30.19)
        2:24.77 (29.93)     2:55.37 (30.60)     3:24.79 (29.42)     3:54.91 (30.12)
        4:25.06 (30.15)     4:54.01 (28.95)                                        
  2 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:08.65    5:02.59 qZQ    
                  27.45       57.83 (30.38)     1:28.67 (30.84)     1:59.60 (30.93)
        2:30.02 (30.42)     3:00.74 (30.72)     3:31.21 (30.47)     4:01.75 (30.54)
        4:32.48 (30.73)     5:02.59 (30.11)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          5:04.01    5:03.76 qZQ    
                  27.46       57.42 (29.96)     1:28.46 (31.04)     1:59.03 (30.57)
        2:29.75 (30.72)     3:00.85 (31.10)     3:32.17 (31.32)     4:03.46 (31.29)
        4:34.44 (30.98)     5:03.76 (29.32)                                        
  4 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              5:08.48    5:06.47 qZQ    
                  27.93       57.91 (29.98)     1:28.70 (30.79)     1:59.86 (31.16)
        2:30.86 (31.00)     3:01.67 (30.81)     3:32.89 (31.22)     4:04.11 (31.22)
        4:35.48 (31.37)     5:06.47 (30.99)                                        
  5 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          5:09.93    5:09.26 qZQ    
                  26.97       56.83 (29.86)     1:27.76 (30.93)     1:59.38 (31.62)
        2:31.10 (31.72)     3:02.75 (31.65)     3:34.39 (31.64)     4:06.42 (32.03)
        4:38.42 (32.00)     5:09.26 (30.84)                                        
  6 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:58.03    5:09.49 qZQ    
                  27.47       57.83 (30.36)     1:29.44 (31.61)     2:00.82 (31.38)
        2:32.28 (31.46)     3:04.14 (31.86)     3:35.77 (31.63)     4:07.47 (31.70)
        4:39.85 (32.38)     5:09.49 (29.64)                                        
  7 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.36    5:10.24 q      
                  28.48       58.97 (30.49)     1:29.71 (30.74)     2:00.74 (31.03)
        2:32.18 (31.44)     3:03.79 (31.61)     3:35.91 (32.12)     4:08.26 (32.35)
        4:39.40 (31.14)     5:10.24 (30.84)                                        
  8 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR            5:09.91    5:11.49 q      
                  28.21       59.09 (30.88)     1:31.19 (32.10)     2:03.13 (31.94)
        2:35.12 (31.99)     3:06.75 (31.63)     3:38.79 (32.04)     4:10.15 (31.36)
        4:41.26 (31.11)     5:11.49 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.75    5:11.61        
                  27.42       58.24 (30.82)     1:30.00 (31.76)     2:01.95 (31.95)
        2:34.04 (32.09)     3:06.18 (32.14)     3:37.86 (31.68)     4:09.16 (31.30)
        4:40.82 (31.66)     5:11.61 (30.79)                                        
 10 Dinces, Jon M             17 SSL-MR               4:55.52    5:11.72        
                  28.43       59.17 (30.74)     1:30.43 (31.26)     2:02.05 (31.62)
        2:34.11 (32.06)     3:05.75 (31.64)     3:37.42 (31.67)     4:09.15 (31.73)
        4:40.62 (31.47)     5:11.72 (31.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR               5:08.86    5:12.30        
                  28.70       59.27 (30.57)     1:30.78 (31.51)     2:02.44 (31.66)
        2:34.43 (31.99)     3:06.94 (32.51)     3:39.42 (32.48)     4:11.38 (31.96)
        4:42.53 (31.15)     5:12.30 (29.77)                                        
 12 Meany, RJ J               15 TRS-MR               5:05.49    5:13.98        
                  27.99       58.80 (30.81)     1:30.25 (31.45)     2:02.06 (31.81)
        2:34.19 (32.13)     3:06.44 (32.25)     3:38.74 (32.30)     4:10.91 (32.17)
        4:42.73 (31.82)     5:13.98 (31.25)                                        
 13 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.89    5:15.27        
                  27.66       58.61 (30.95)     1:30.24 (31.63)     2:02.27 (32.03)
        2:34.34 (32.07)     3:06.48 (32.14)     3:39.01 (32.53)     4:11.64 (32.63)
        4:44.24 (32.60)     5:15.27 (31.03)                                        
 14 Svoboda, Noah             17 SSL-MR               5:04.63    5:17.46        
                  27.69       57.95 (30.26)     1:29.72 (31.77)     2:02.39 (32.67)
        2:34.95 (32.56)     3:07.74 (32.79)     3:40.06 (32.32)     4:12.93 (32.87)
        4:45.34 (32.41)     5:17.46 (32.12)                                        
 15 Cicalese, Ed L            16 SSL-MR               5:04.48    5:19.13        
                  28.52       59.05 (30.53)     1:30.63 (31.58)     2:02.56 (31.93)
        2:35.50 (32.94)     3:07.52 (32.02)     3:40.53 (33.01)     4:13.87 (33.34)
        4:47.07 (33.20)     5:19.13 (32.06)                                        
 16 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:09.63    5:20.96        
                  27.67       58.32 (30.65)     1:30.38 (32.06)     2:02.76 (32.38)
        2:35.61 (32.85)     3:08.70 (33.09)     3:41.96 (33.26)     4:15.40 (33.44)
        4:48.99 (33.59)     5:20.96 (31.97)                                        
 17 Grunewald, Luke J         15 VAC-MR               5:00.39    5:24.46        
                  28.56     1:00.34 (31.78)     1:32.61 (32.27)     2:05.80 (33.19)
        2:39.50 (33.70)     3:12.76 (33.26)     3:46.36 (33.60)     4:19.64 (33.28)
        4:53.18 (33.54)     5:24.46 (31.28)                                        
 18 Gravina, Michael T        18 SSL-MR               5:08.33    5:26.15        
                  29.22     1:01.08 (31.86)     1:33.63 (32.55)     2:06.91 (33.28)
        2:40.78 (33.87)     3:14.31 (33.53)     3:47.39 (33.08)     4:20.66 (33.27)
        4:54.02 (33.36)     5:26.15 (32.13)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 49.54   4/30/1981 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                           
                51.59  ZMAX
                51.59  JRN
                53.09  NCSA
                59.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  51.60 - 59.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.12      53.38 ZQ     
                  26.04       53.38 (27.34)                                        
  2 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR                53.87      54.15 ZQ     
                  26.32       54.15 (27.83)                                        
  3 Danner, Ripley J          15 NDAC-MR                56.23      55.30 ZQ     
                  27.21       55.30 (28.09)                                        
  4 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR            56.81      56.50 ZQ     
                  27.51       56.50 (28.99)                                        
  5 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            56.62      57.01 ZQ     
                  27.59       57.01 (29.42)                                        
  6 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR            57.46      57.70 ZQ     
                  28.21       57.70 (29.49)                                        
  7 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.38      57.81 ZQ     
                  28.31       57.81 (29.50)                                        
  8 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.26      58.25 ZQ     
                  28.33       58.25 (29.92)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Leibel, Danny             15 TRS-MR                 57.56                   
                  28.07       57.56 (29.49)                                        
 10 Brierley, Dexter L        16 Twisters-MR            58.24                   
                  28.63       58.24 (29.61)                                        
 11 Attinello, Paul C         17 UGAEL-MR               58.35                   
                  28.29       58.35 (30.06)                                        
 12 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR                58.41                   
                  28.19       58.41 (30.22)                                        
 12 Doherty, Zack Z           16 GAEL-MR                58.41                   
                  28.55       58.41 (29.86)                                        
 14 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.55                   
                  28.10       58.55 (30.45)                                        
 15 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR                58.58                   
                  28.26       58.58 (30.32)                                        
 16 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR                58.91                   
                  28.14       58.91 (30.77)                                        
 17 Willis, Joshua J          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.06                   
                  29.13       59.06 (29.93)                                        
 18 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.09                   
                  29.03       59.09 (30.06)                                        
 19 Solomon, Jordan P         17 OWA-MR                 59.32                   
                  29.27       59.32 (30.05)                                        
 20 Madar, Eric R             17 SSL-MR                 59.53                   
                  28.69       59.53 (30.84)                                        
 21 Pope, Ryan P              18 Pace-MR                59.62                   
                  28.88       59.62 (30.74)                                        
 22 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR           59.84                   
                  29.08       59.84 (30.76)                                        
 23 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.23                   
                  29.31     1:00.23 (30.92)                                        
 24 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR               1:00.29                   
                  29.18     1:00.29 (31.11)                                        
 25 Carr, John P              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.68                   
                  29.53     1:00.68 (31.15)                                        
 26 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                1:01.11                   
                  29.54     1:01.11 (31.57)                                        
 27 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              1:02.91                   
                  30.06     1:02.91 (32.85)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 49.54   4/30/1981 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                           
                51.59  ZMAX
                51.59  JRN
                53.09  NCSA
                59.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  51.60 - 59.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR                53.92      53.87 qZQ    
                  26.40       53.87 (27.47)                                        
  2 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.21      54.12 qZQ    
                  26.58       54.12 (27.54)                                        
  3 Danner, Ripley J          15 NDAC-MR                55.35      56.23 qZQ    
                  27.52       56.23 (28.71)                                        
  4 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            57.24      56.62 qZQ    
                  27.59       56.62 (29.03)                                        
  5 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR            56.16      56.81 qZQ    
                  27.79       56.81 (29.02)                                        
  6 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.05      57.26 qZQ    
                  28.16       57.26 (29.10)                                        
  7 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.03      57.38 qZQ    
                  28.14       57.38 (29.24)                                        
  8 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR            56.37      57.46 qZQ    
                  27.52       57.46 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leibel, Danny             15 TRS-MR                 57.36      57.56 ZQ     
                  28.07       57.56 (29.49)                                        
 10 Brierley, Dexter L        16 Twisters-MR            57.91      58.24 ZQ     
                  28.63       58.24 (29.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Attinello, Paul C         17 UGAEL-MR               59.44      58.35 ZQ     
                  28.29       58.35 (30.06)                                        
 12 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR                59.41      58.41 ZQ     
                  28.19       58.41 (30.22)                                        
 12 Doherty, Zack Z           16 GAEL-MR                57.85      58.41 ZQ     
                  28.55       58.41 (29.86)                                        
 14 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.55      58.55 ZQ     
                  28.10       58.55 (30.45)                                        
 15 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR                58.28      58.58 ZQ     
                  28.26       58.58 (30.32)                                        
 16 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR                57.69      58.91 ZQ     
                  28.14       58.91 (30.77)                                        
 17 Willis, Joshua J          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.79      59.06 ZQ     
                  29.13       59.06 (29.93)                                        
 18 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.52      59.09 ZQ     
                  29.03       59.09 (30.06)                                        
 19 Solomon, Jordan P         17 OWA-MR                 57.74      59.32 ZQ     
                  29.27       59.32 (30.05)                                        
 20 Madar, Eric R             17 SSL-MR                 58.86      59.53        
                  28.69       59.53 (30.84)                                        
 21 Pope, Ryan P              18 Pace-MR                59.24      59.62        
                  28.88       59.62 (30.74)                                        
 22 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.93      59.84        
                  29.08       59.84 (30.76)                                        
 23 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.03    1:00.23        
                  29.31     1:00.23 (30.92)                                        
 24 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                 57.09    1:00.29        
                  29.18     1:00.29 (31.11)                                        
 25 Carr, John P              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.21    1:00.68        
                  29.53     1:00.68 (31.15)                                        
 26 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                  58.46    1:01.11        
                  29.54     1:01.11 (31.57)                                        
 27 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR                57.68    1:02.91        
                  30.06     1:02.91 (32.85)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:45.80   4/30/1982 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
                1:51.79  ZMAX
                1:51.79  JRN
                1:54.79  NCSA
                2:09.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.80 - 2:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.33    1:55.40 ZQ     
                  27.31       56.26 (28.95)     1:25.61 (29.35)     1:55.40 (29.79)
  2 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              1:55.14    1:56.00 ZQ     
                  27.17       56.06 (28.89)     1:25.69 (29.63)     1:56.00 (30.31)
  3 Danner, Ripley J          15 NDAC-MR              1:58.35    2:00.99 ZQ     
                  27.73       57.90 (30.17)     1:29.21 (31.31)     2:00.99 (31.78)
  4 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:03.16    2:02.52 ZQ     
                  28.46       58.68 (30.22)     1:30.98 (32.30)     2:02.52 (31.54)
  5 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR          2:03.21    2:04.12 ZQ     
                  28.94       59.23 (30.29)     1:31.20 (31.97)     2:04.12 (32.92)
  6 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.20    2:04.56 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:00.45 (31.30)     1:32.69 (32.24)     2:04.56 (31.87)
  7 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                2:05.49    2:05.90 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:00.18 (31.19)     1:33.29 (33.11)     2:05.90 (32.61)
  8 Willis, Joshua J          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.60    2:06.80 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:01.04 (31.12)     1:33.43 (32.39)     2:06.80 (33.37)
Preliminaries
  4 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.95                   
                  28.49       58.58 (30.09)     1:29.38 (30.80)     1:59.95 (30.57)
  8 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.33                   
                  28.89     1:00.14 (31.25)     1:33.14 (33.00)     2:05.33 (32.19)
 11 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.93                   
                  28.55     1:00.16 (31.61)     1:33.12 (32.96)     2:05.93 (32.81)
 12 Leibel, Danny             15 TRS-MR               2:06.34                   
                  29.89     1:02.45 (32.56)     1:35.13 (32.68)     2:06.34 (31.21)
 13 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.67                   
                  29.67     1:01.32 (31.65)     1:33.98 (32.66)     2:06.67 (32.69)
 14 Zorgman, Willem H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.66                   
                  29.49     1:01.99 (32.50)     1:35.29 (33.30)     2:07.66 (32.37)
 15 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR              2:09.06                   
                  30.12     1:02.55 (32.43)     1:35.87 (33.32)     2:09.06 (33.19)
 16 Brierley, Dexter L        16 Twisters-MR          2:09.25                   
                  28.82     1:01.13 (32.31)     1:35.47 (34.34)     2:09.25 (33.78)
 17 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.06                   
                  30.47     1:03.26 (32.79)     1:36.80 (33.54)     2:10.06 (33.26)
 18 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR               2:10.14                   
                  30.00     1:02.42 (32.42)     1:36.02 (33.60)     2:10.14 (34.12)
 19 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR              2:10.50                   
                  29.70     1:03.16 (33.46)     1:36.62 (33.46)     2:10.50 (33.88)
 20 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.42                   
                  31.57     1:05.32 (33.75)     1:40.40 (35.08)     2:15.42 (35.02)
 21 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:16.75                   
                  31.35     1:05.19 (33.84)     1:40.99 (35.80)     2:16.75 (35.76)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:45.80   4/30/1982 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
                1:51.79  ZMAX
                1:51.79  JRN
                1:54.79  NCSA
                2:09.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.80 - 2:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              1:55.74    1:55.14 qZQ    
                  27.16       56.03 (28.87)     1:25.32 (29.29)     1:55.14 (29.82)
  2 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.81    1:57.33 qZQ    
                  28.16       57.79 (29.63)     1:27.54 (29.75)     1:57.33 (29.79)
  3 Danner, Ripley J          15 NDAC-MR              1:59.00    1:58.35 qZQ    
                  28.11       58.02 (29.91)     1:28.73 (30.71)     1:58.35 (29.62)
  4 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.95    1:59.95 qZQ    
                  28.49       58.58 (30.09)     1:29.38 (30.80)     1:59.95 (30.57)
  5 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:04.22    2:03.16 qZQ    
                  28.78       59.59 (30.81)     1:31.82 (32.23)     2:03.16 (31.34)
  6 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.67    2:03.20 qZQ    
                  29.38     1:00.32 (30.94)     1:32.01 (31.69)     2:03.20 (31.19)
  7 Dupres, Abel              15 RedTails-MR          2:03.72    2:03.21 qZQ    
                  29.04     1:00.08 (31.04)     1:31.36 (31.28)     2:03.21 (31.85)
  8 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.56    2:05.33 qZQ    
                  28.89     1:00.14 (31.25)     1:33.14 (33.00)     2:05.33 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                2:06.61    2:05.49 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:00.61 (31.85)     1:33.60 (32.99)     2:05.49 (31.89)
 10 Willis, Joshua J          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.32    2:05.60 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:01.42 (31.29)     1:33.39 (31.97)     2:05.60 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.47    2:05.93 ZQ     
                  28.55     1:00.16 (31.61)     1:33.12 (32.96)     2:05.93 (32.81)
 12 Leibel, Danny             15 TRS-MR               2:07.00    2:06.34 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:02.45 (32.56)     1:35.13 (32.68)     2:06.34 (31.21)
 13 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.72    2:06.67 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:01.32 (31.65)     1:33.98 (32.66)     2:06.67 (32.69)
 14 Zorgman, Willem H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.97    2:07.66 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:01.99 (32.50)     1:35.29 (33.30)     2:07.66 (32.37)
 15 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR              2:09.47    2:09.06 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:02.55 (32.43)     1:35.87 (33.32)     2:09.06 (33.19)
 16 Brierley, Dexter L        16 Twisters-MR          2:06.92    2:09.25 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:01.13 (32.31)     1:35.47 (34.34)     2:09.25 (33.78)
 17 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.58    2:10.06        
                  30.47     1:03.26 (32.79)     1:36.80 (33.54)     2:10.06 (33.26)
 18 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR               2:04.28    2:10.14        
                  30.00     1:02.42 (32.42)     1:36.02 (33.60)     2:10.14 (34.12)
 19 Peralta, Ramon E          15 APEX-MR              2:08.34    2:10.50        
                  29.70     1:03.16 (33.46)     1:36.62 (33.46)     2:10.50 (33.88)
 20 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.08    2:15.42        
                  31.57     1:05.32 (33.75)     1:40.40 (35.08)     2:15.42 (35.02)
 21 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:09.79    2:16.75        
                  31.35     1:05.19 (33.84)     1:40.99 (35.80)     2:16.75 (35.76)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 56.12   3/22/2005 Brad Mitchellr, BGNW-MR                      
                57.99  ZMAX
                57.99  JRN
                59.49  NCSA
              1:07.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00 - 1:07.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR            1:03.23    1:00.75 ZQ     
                  28.54     1:00.75 (32.21)                                        
  2 Burud, Michael A          15 NDAC-MR                59.98    1:00.85 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:00.85 (31.90)                                        
  3 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               1:02.69    1:01.86 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:01.86 (32.19)                                        
  4 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          1:02.12    1:02.16 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:02.16 (33.15)                                        
  5 Hoempler, Mark            17 COND-MR              1:00.09    1:03.40 ZQ     
                  28.49     1:03.40 (34.91)                                        
  6 Danner, Ripley J          15 NDAC-MR              1:03.97    1:03.91 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:03.91 (33.39)                                        
  7 Vanwinkle, John J         17 North Shore-MR       1:03.75    1:04.13 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:04.13 (34.24)                                        
  8 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.93    1:04.64 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:04.64 (34.20)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Podrecca, Milan M         17 OWA-MR               1:04.32                   
                  30.72     1:04.32 (33.60)                                        
 10 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.36                   
                  29.64     1:04.36 (34.72)                                        
 11 Volpe, Taylor             16 WSSC-MR              1:04.43                   
                  29.80     1:04.43 (34.63)                                        
 12 Gromling, Steven          18 LBA-MR               1:04.89                   
                  30.10     1:04.89 (34.79)                                        
 13 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              1:05.11                   
                  30.62     1:05.11 (34.49)                                        
 14 Hauge, Jordan A           16 MWSC-MR              1:05.12                   
                  30.02     1:05.12 (35.10)                                        
 15 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.53                   
                  30.60     1:05.53 (34.93)                                        
 16 McIlhargy, Sean V         15 TRS-MR               1:05.57                   
                  30.15     1:05.57 (35.42)                                        
 17 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.99                   
                  31.34     1:05.99 (34.65)                                        
 17 Stein, Robert J           16 SSL-MR               1:05.99                   
                  31.72     1:05.99 (34.27)                                        
 19 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR           1:06.01                   
                  30.68     1:06.01 (35.33)                                        
 20 Robins, William           16 SMC-MR               1:06.34                   
                  30.60     1:06.34 (35.74)                                        
 21 Pope, Ryan P              18 Pace-MR              1:06.42                   
                  31.03     1:06.42 (35.39)                                        
 22 Gourevitch, Jesse D       15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.78                   
                  31.38     1:06.78 (35.40)                                        
 23 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              1:06.80                   
                  31.08     1:06.80 (35.72)                                        
 24 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR               1:09.18                   
                  32.87     1:09.18 (36.31)                                        
 25 DeBenedicts, Keith R      15 Sachem-MR            1:09.56                   
                  32.89     1:09.56 (36.67)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 56.12   3/22/2005 Brad Mitchellr, BGNW-MR                      
                57.99  ZMAX
                57.99  JRN
                59.49  NCSA
              1:07.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00 - 1:07.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Burud, Michael A          15 NDAC-MR                59.65      59.98 qZQ    
                  28.53       59.98 (31.45)                                        
  2 Hoempler, Mark            17 COND-MR                59.91    1:00.09 qZQ    
                  28.01     1:00.09 (32.08)                                        
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          1:00.76    1:02.12 qZQ    
                  29.23     1:02.12 (32.89)                                        
  4 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               1:01.19    1:02.69 qZQ    
                  29.78     1:02.69 (32.91)                                        
  5 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR            1:01.48    1:03.23 qZQ    
                  29.35     1:03.23 (33.88)                                        
  6 Vanwinkle, John J         17 North Shore-MR       1:04.82    1:03.75 qZQ    
                  29.69     1:03.75 (34.06)                                        
  7 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.84    1:03.93 qZQ    
                  30.20     1:03.93 (33.73)                                        
  8 Danner, Ripley J          15 NDAC-MR              1:04.50    1:03.97 qZQ    
                  30.57     1:03.97 (33.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Podrecca, Milan M         17 OWA-MR               1:05.52    1:04.32 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:04.32 (33.60)                                        
 10 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.11    1:04.36 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:04.36 (34.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Volpe, Taylor             16 WSSC-MR              1:03.19    1:04.43 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:04.43 (34.63)                                        
 12 Gromling, Steven          18 LBA-MR               1:04.19    1:04.89 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:04.89 (34.79)                                        
 13 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:05.11 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:05.11 (34.49)                                        
 14 Hauge, Jordan A           16 MWSC-MR              1:03.59    1:05.12 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:05.12 (35.10)                                        
 15 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.36    1:05.53 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:05.53 (34.93)                                        
 16 McIlhargy, Sean V         15 TRS-MR               1:05.30    1:05.57 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:05.57 (35.42)                                        
 17 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.39    1:05.99 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:05.99 (34.65)                                        
 17 Stein, Robert J           16 SSL-MR               1:04.18    1:05.99 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:05.99 (34.27)                                        
 19 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR           1:04.69    1:06.01 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:06.01 (35.33)                                        
 20 Robins, William           16 SMC-MR               1:06.32    1:06.34 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:06.34 (35.74)                                        
 21 Pope, Ryan P              18 Pace-MR              1:06.72    1:06.42 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:06.42 (35.39)                                        
 22 Gourevitch, Jesse D       15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.26    1:06.78 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:06.78 (35.40)                                        
 23 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:06.80 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:06.80 (35.72)                                        
 24 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR               1:05.82    1:09.18        
                  32.87     1:09.18 (36.31)                                        
 25 DeBenedicts, Keith R      15 Sachem-MR            1:07.44    1:09.56        
                  32.89     1:09.56 (36.67)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:01.69   3/22/2005 Brad Mitchell, BGNW-MR                     
                2:06.29  ZMAX
                2:06.29  JRN
                2:09.79  NCSA
                2:29.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.30 - 2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               2:18.88    2:13.88 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:04.45 (33.94)     1:38.82 (34.37)     2:13.88 (35.06)
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          2:17.79    2:14.80 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:04.26 (34.06)     1:39.55 (35.29)     2:14.80 (35.25)
  3 Vanwinkle, John J         17 North Shore-MR       2:20.08    2:18.60 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:05.06 (34.73)     1:41.19 (36.13)     2:18.60 (37.41)
  4 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:22.21    2:21.53 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:05.74 (35.19)     1:42.46 (36.72)     2:21.53 (39.07)
  5 Podrecca, Milan M         17 OWA-MR               2:23.28    2:21.98 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:08.20 (36.02)     1:45.50 (37.30)     2:21.98 (36.48)
  6 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR           2:25.47    2:22.17 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:07.73 (35.92)     1:45.09 (37.36)     2:22.17 (37.08)
  7 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.29    2:24.30 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:06.19 (35.54)     1:44.25 (38.06)     2:24.30 (40.05)
  8 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:21.95    2:25.20 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:08.80 (36.24)     1:47.04 (38.24)     2:25.20 (38.16)
Preliminaries
  1 Hoempler, Mark            17 COND-MR              2:11.53                   
                  28.60     1:00.73 (32.13)     1:34.98 (34.25)     2:11.53 (36.55)
  3 Schaub, CJ M              17 COND-MR              2:18.58                   
                  29.77     1:04.15 (34.38)     1:41.15 (37.00)     2:18.58 (37.43)
  7 Burud, Michael A          15 NDAC-MR              2:22.09                   
                  31.10     1:06.67 (35.57)     1:44.24 (37.57)     2:22.09 (37.85)
 12 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.63                   
                  32.05     1:09.17 (37.12)     1:47.85 (38.68)     2:25.63 (37.78)
 13 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.67                   
                  32.61     1:09.80 (37.19)     1:48.86 (39.06)     2:26.67 (37.81)
 14 Stein, Robert J           16 SSL-MR               2:26.81                   
                  32.84     1:09.12 (36.28)     1:47.49 (38.37)     2:26.81 (39.32)
 15 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          2:27.42                   
                  32.08     1:08.94 (36.86)     1:47.66 (38.72)     2:27.42 (39.76)
 16 Pope, Ryan P              18 Pace-MR              2:28.39                   
                  32.09     1:09.16 (37.07)     1:48.26 (39.10)     2:28.39 (40.13)
 17 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              2:28.82                   
                  33.72     1:10.98 (37.26)     1:49.21 (38.23)     2:28.82 (39.61)
 18 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.86                   
                  32.92     1:10.30 (37.38)     1:49.64 (39.34)     2:28.86 (39.22)
 19 Gourevitch, Jesse D       15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.92                   
                  31.76     1:08.50 (36.74)     1:48.61 (40.11)     2:28.92 (40.31)
 20 Noller, Thomas G          15 VAC-MR               2:29.68                   
                  33.47     1:11.19 (37.72)     1:50.67 (39.48)     2:29.68 (39.01)
 21 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.69                   
                  32.03     1:09.29 (37.26)     1:48.71 (39.42)     2:29.69 (40.98)
 22 Dinces, Jon M             17 SSL-MR               2:30.52                   
                  32.23     1:10.47 (38.24)     1:50.62 (40.15)     2:30.52 (39.90)
 23 McIlhargy, Sean V         15 TRS-MR               2:30.53                   
                  30.80     1:09.57 (38.77)     1:50.55 (40.98)     2:30.53 (39.98)
 24 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR          2:32.16                   
                  33.57     1:12.05 (38.48)     1:52.04 (39.99)     2:32.16 (40.12)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 2:01.69   3/22/2005 Brad Mitchell, BGNW-MR                     
                2:06.29  ZMAX
                2:06.29  JRN
                2:09.79  NCSA
                2:29.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.30 - 2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoempler, Mark            17 COND-MR              2:13.24    2:11.53 qZQ    
                  28.60     1:00.73 (32.13)     1:34.98 (34.25)     2:11.53 (36.55)
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          2:16.30    2:17.79 qZQ    
                  30.51     1:05.46 (34.95)     1:42.12 (36.66)     2:17.79 (35.67)
  3 Schaub, CJ M              17 COND-MR              2:15.34    2:18.58 qZQ    
                  29.77     1:04.15 (34.38)     1:41.15 (37.00)     2:18.58 (37.43)
  4 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               2:17.30    2:18.88 qZQ    
                  31.90     1:07.36 (35.46)     1:43.05 (35.69)     2:18.88 (35.83)
  5 Vanwinkle, John J         17 North Shore-MR       2:24.09    2:20.08 qZQ    
                  30.53     1:05.55 (35.02)     1:42.02 (36.47)     2:20.08 (38.06)
  6 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:23.36    2:21.95 qZQ    
                  32.16     1:08.60 (36.44)     1:45.24 (36.64)     2:21.95 (36.71)
  7 Burud, Michael A          15 NDAC-MR              2:24.92    2:22.09 qZQ    
                  31.10     1:06.67 (35.57)     1:44.24 (37.57)     2:22.09 (37.85)
  8 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:18.78    2:22.21 qZQ    
                  31.69     1:07.07 (35.38)     1:44.16 (37.09)     2:22.21 (38.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.83    2:22.29 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:08.31 (35.76)     1:45.15 (36.84)     2:22.29 (37.14)
 10 Podrecca, Milan M         17 OWA-MR               2:24.67    2:23.28 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:08.35 (36.14)     1:46.02 (37.67)     2:23.28 (37.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR           2:22.68    2:25.47 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:08.97 (36.93)     1:46.79 (37.82)     2:25.47 (38.68)
 12 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.47    2:25.63 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:09.17 (37.12)     1:47.85 (38.68)     2:25.63 (37.78)
 13 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.07    2:26.67 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:09.80 (37.19)     1:48.86 (39.06)     2:26.67 (37.81)
 14 Stein, Robert J           16 SSL-MR               2:22.90    2:26.81 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:09.12 (36.28)     1:47.49 (38.37)     2:26.81 (39.32)
 15 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR          2:26.01    2:27.42 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:08.94 (36.86)     1:47.66 (38.72)     2:27.42 (39.76)
 16 Pope, Ryan P              18 Pace-MR              2:28.05    2:28.39 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:09.16 (37.07)     1:48.26 (39.10)     2:28.39 (40.13)
 17 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              2:29.71    2:28.82 ZQ     
                  33.72     1:10.98 (37.26)     1:49.21 (38.23)     2:28.82 (39.61)
 18 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.93    2:28.86 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:10.30 (37.38)     1:49.64 (39.34)     2:28.86 (39.22)
 19 Gourevitch, Jesse D       15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.44    2:28.92 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:08.50 (36.74)     1:48.61 (40.11)     2:28.92 (40.31)
 20 Noller, Thomas G          15 VAC-MR               2:29.79    2:29.68 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:11.19 (37.72)     1:50.67 (39.48)     2:29.68 (39.01)
 21 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.72    2:29.69 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:09.29 (37.26)     1:48.71 (39.42)     2:29.69 (40.98)
 22 Dinces, Jon M             17 SSL-MR               2:23.68    2:30.52        
                  32.23     1:10.47 (38.24)     1:50.62 (40.15)     2:30.52 (39.90)
 23 McIlhargy, Sean V         15 TRS-MR               2:27.08    2:30.53        
                  30.80     1:09.57 (38.77)     1:50.55 (40.98)     2:30.53 (39.98)
 24 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR          2:27.18    2:32.16        
                  33.57     1:12.05 (38.48)     1:52.04 (39.99)     2:32.16 (40.12)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 49.11    3/1/2002 David Kahn, NS-MR                            
                50.69  ZMAX
                50.69  JRN
                51.89  NCSA
                57.19  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  50.70 - 57.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.16      53.53 ZQ     
                  25.38       53.53 (28.15)                                        
  2 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR                55.56      54.08 ZQ     
                  25.23       54.08 (28.85)                                        
  3 Burud, Michael A          15 NDAC-MR                54.92      55.35 ZQ     
                  26.13       55.35 (29.22)                                        
  4 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR            55.26      55.94 ZQ     
                  25.78       55.94 (30.16)                                        
  5 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            55.60      56.03 ZQ     
                  26.28       56.03 (29.75)                                        
  6 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR            56.00      56.10 ZQ     
                  26.40       56.10 (29.70)                                        
  7 Doherty, Zack Z           16 GAEL-MR                54.50      56.40 ZQ     
                  26.44       56.40 (29.96)                                        
 -- Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.20         DQ        
      False start
                  25.86          DQ (29.82)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Hoempler, Erik            17 COND-MR                55.57                   
                  26.30       55.57 (29.27)                                        
 10 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.50                   
                  26.37       56.50 (30.13)                                        
 11 Alarcon, Tim              16 TRS-MR                 56.54                   
                  26.13       56.54 (30.41)                                        
 12 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR            56.60                   
                  25.90       56.60 (30.70)                                        
 13 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR            56.85                   
                  26.58       56.85 (30.27)                                        
 14 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.98                   
                  26.08       56.98 (30.90)                                        
 15 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.17                   
                  26.75       57.17 (30.42)                                        
 16 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR                57.33                   
                  26.32       57.33 (31.01)                                        
 17 Richman, Peter F          17 UGAEL-MR               57.46                   
                  27.39       57.46 (30.07)                                        
 18 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      17 TVSC-MR                57.87                   
                  27.32       57.87 (30.55)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 49.11    3/1/2002 David Kahn, NS-MR                            
                50.69  ZMAX
                50.69  JRN
                51.89  NCSA
                57.19  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  50.70 - 57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.49      54.16 qZQ    
                  25.56       54.16 (28.60)                                        
  2 Doherty, Zack Z           16 GAEL-MR                54.03      54.50 qZQ    
                  25.11       54.50 (29.39)                                        
  3 Burud, Michael A          15 NDAC-MR                53.69      54.92 qZQ    
                  25.83       54.92 (29.09)                                        
  4 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.99      55.20 qZQ    
                  25.91       55.20 (29.29)                                        
  5 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR            55.05      55.26 qZQ    
                  25.59       55.26 (29.67)                                        
  6 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR                54.11      55.56 qZQ    
                  26.35       55.56 (29.21)                                        
  7 Hoempler, Erik            17 COND-MR                53.66      55.57 qZQ    
                  26.30       55.57 (29.27)                                        
  8 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            55.92      55.60 qZQ    
                  26.32       55.60 (29.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR            56.15      56.00 ZQ     
                  26.06       56.00 (29.94)                                        
 10 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.67      56.50 ZQ     
                  26.37       56.50 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alarcon, Tim              16 TRS-MR                 55.04      56.54 ZQ     
                  26.13       56.54 (30.41)                                        
 12 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR            55.15      56.60 ZQ     
                  25.90       56.60 (30.70)                                        
 13 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR            56.53      56.85 ZQ     
                  26.58       56.85 (30.27)                                        
 14 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR           55.29      56.98 ZQ     
                  26.08       56.98 (30.90)                                        
 15 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.20      57.17 ZQ     
                  26.75       57.17 (30.42)                                        
 16 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR                56.12      57.33        
                  26.32       57.33 (31.01)                                        
 17 Richman, Peter F          17 UGAEL-MR               56.73      57.46        
                  27.39       57.46 (30.07)                                        
 18 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      17 TVSC-MR                56.43      57.87        
                  27.32       57.87 (30.55)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:47.98   4/30/1983 John Hoffman, BSC-MR                       
                1:52.29  ZMAX
                1:52.29  JRN
                1:54.89  NCSA
                2:15.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.30 - 2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR          2:02.71    2:00.77 ZQ     
                  26.31       57.31 (31.00)     1:29.02 (31.71)     2:00.77 (31.75)
  2 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:06.45    2:03.13 ZQ     
                  27.19       58.02 (30.83)     1:30.55 (32.53)     2:03.13 (32.58)
  3 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.73    2:03.68 ZQ     
                  27.27       57.67 (30.40)     1:29.48 (31.81)     2:03.68 (34.20)
  4 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          2:05.02    2:04.45 ZQ     
                  27.63       58.22 (30.59)     1:30.92 (32.70)     2:04.45 (33.53)
  5 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.58    2:05.15 ZQ     
                  27.19       59.19 (32.00)     1:32.42 (33.23)     2:05.15 (32.73)
  6 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          2:05.91    2:11.30 ZQ     
                  28.70     1:01.37 (32.67)     1:36.07 (34.70)     2:11.30 (35.23)
 -- Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR              2:08.03         DQ        
      Delay of meet
Preliminaries
  1 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.52                   
                  27.76       58.68 (30.92)     1:29.68 (31.00)     2:01.52 (31.84)
  2 Hoempler, Erik            17 COND-MR              2:02.21                   
                  26.81       56.68 (29.87)     1:28.00 (31.32)     2:02.21 (34.21)
Finals
  9 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              2:07.38                   
                  28.83     1:00.94 (32.11)     1:33.59 (32.65)     2:07.38 (33.79)
Preliminaries
 11 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.26                   
                  26.63       58.31 (31.68)     1:32.22 (33.91)     2:08.26 (36.04)
 12 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR               2:09.29                   
                  28.81     1:00.96 (32.15)     1:34.62 (33.66)     2:09.29 (34.67)
 13 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.30                   
                  28.94     1:01.49 (32.55)     1:35.75 (34.26)     2:09.30 (33.55)
 14 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:09.64                   
                  28.47     1:00.20 (31.73)     1:33.93 (33.73)     2:09.64 (35.71)
 15 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.83                   
                  28.54     1:00.79 (32.25)     1:35.58 (34.79)     2:09.83 (34.25)
 16 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:09.94                   
                  28.47     1:00.48 (32.01)     1:34.27 (33.79)     2:09.94 (35.67)
 17 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              2:11.96                   
                  27.62     1:00.51 (32.89)     1:35.44 (34.93)     2:11.96 (36.52)
 18 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:12.01                   
                  28.54     1:01.48 (32.94)     1:36.40 (34.92)     2:12.01 (35.61)
 19 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.38                   
                  29.40     1:03.47 (34.07)     1:38.01 (34.54)     2:12.38 (34.37)
 20 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              2:13.04                   
                  11.16       30.26 (19.10)   1:39.78 (1:09.52)     2:13.04 (33.26)
 21 Alarcon, Tim              16 TRS-MR               2:14.58                   
                  28.82     1:01.59 (32.77)     1:37.65 (36.06)     2:14.58 (36.93)
 22 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR              2:15.71                   
                  28.22     1:02.68 (34.46)     1:38.91 (36.23)     2:15.71 (36.80)
 23 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR              2:17.65                   
                  29.17     1:02.44 (33.27)     1:39.08 (36.64)     2:17.65 (38.57)
 24 Fusco, Christopher        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.96                   
                  28.53     1:01.98 (33.45)     1:39.36 (37.38)     2:17.96 (38.60)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:47.98   4/30/1983 John Hoffman, BSC-MR                       
                1:52.29  ZMAX
                1:52.29  JRN
                1:54.89  NCSA
                2:15.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.30 - 2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.13    2:01.52 qZQ    
                  27.76       58.68 (30.92)     1:29.68 (31.00)     2:01.52 (31.84)
  2 Hoempler, Erik            17 COND-MR              2:05.07    2:02.21 qZQ    
                  26.81       56.68 (29.87)     1:28.00 (31.32)     2:02.21 (34.21)
  3 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR          2:05.51    2:02.71 qZQ    
                  26.66       57.78 (31.12)     1:29.97 (32.19)     2:02.71 (32.74)
  4 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.43    2:04.58 qZQ    
                  27.57       59.51 (31.94)     1:32.27 (32.76)     2:04.58 (32.31)
  5 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.89    2:04.73 qZQ    
                  28.18       59.26 (31.08)     1:31.75 (32.49)     2:04.73 (32.98)
  6 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          2:07.12    2:05.02 qZQ    
                  27.49       58.76 (31.27)     1:30.83 (32.07)     2:05.02 (34.19)
  7 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          2:06.04    2:05.91 qZQ    
                  27.98       58.46 (30.48)     1:30.83 (32.37)     2:05.91 (35.08)
  8 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:05.83    2:06.45 qZQ    
                  27.91       59.93 (32.02)     1:32.87 (32.94)     2:06.45 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              2:09.76    2:07.38 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:00.94 (32.11)     1:33.59 (32.65)     2:07.38 (33.79)
 10 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR              2:06.89    2:08.03 ZQ     
                  28.01     1:01.28 (33.27)     1:34.21 (32.93)     2:08.03 (33.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.16    2:08.26 ZQ     
                  26.63       58.31 (31.68)     1:32.22 (33.91)     2:08.26 (36.04)
 12 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR               2:08.88    2:09.29 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:00.96 (32.15)     1:34.62 (33.66)     2:09.29 (34.67)
 13 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.13    2:09.30 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:01.49 (32.55)     1:35.75 (34.26)     2:09.30 (33.55)
 14 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              2:05.99    2:09.64 ZQ     
                  28.47     1:00.20 (31.73)     1:33.93 (33.73)     2:09.64 (35.71)
 15 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.42    2:09.83 ZQ     
                  28.54     1:00.79 (32.25)     1:35.58 (34.79)     2:09.83 (34.25)
 16 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:12.71    2:09.94 ZQ     
                  28.47     1:00.48 (32.01)     1:34.27 (33.79)     2:09.94 (35.67)
 17 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              2:09.90    2:11.96 ZQ     
                  27.62     1:00.51 (32.89)     1:35.44 (34.93)     2:11.96 (36.52)
 18 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:05.64    2:12.01 ZQ     
                  28.54     1:01.48 (32.94)     1:36.40 (34.92)     2:12.01 (35.61)
 19 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.59    2:12.38 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:03.47 (34.07)     1:38.01 (34.54)     2:12.38 (34.37)
 20 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              2:15.72    2:13.04 ZQ     
                  11.16       30.26 (19.10)   1:39.78 (1:09.52)     2:13.04 (33.26)
 21 Alarcon, Tim              16 TRS-MR               2:14.14    2:14.58 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:01.59 (32.77)     1:37.65 (36.06)     2:14.58 (36.93)
 22 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR              2:14.92    2:15.71 ZQ     
                  28.22     1:02.68 (34.46)     1:38.91 (36.23)     2:15.71 (36.80)
 23 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR              2:05.55    2:17.65        
                  29.17     1:02.44 (33.27)     1:39.08 (36.64)     2:17.65 (38.57)
 24 Fusco, Christopher        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.37    2:17.96        
                  28.53     1:01.98 (33.45)     1:39.36 (37.38)     2:17.96 (38.60)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:47.71    3/7/2002 David Kahn, NS-MR                          
                1:52.99  ZMAX
                1:52.99  JRN
                1:56.29  NCSA
                2:08.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.00 - 2:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Danner, Ripley J          15 NDAC-MR              2:01.86    2:00.51 ZQ     
                  25.79       55.60 (29.81)     1:31.69 (36.09)     2:00.51 (28.82)
  2 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.49    2:02.02 ZQ     
                  26.49       57.13 (30.64)     1:33.77 (36.64)     2:02.02 (28.25)
  3 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:03.60    2:04.09 ZQ     
                  26.88       58.79 (31.91)     1:34.60 (35.81)     2:04.09 (29.49)
  4 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.62    2:05.76 ZQ     
                  26.81       58.49 (31.68)     1:36.37 (37.88)     2:05.76 (29.39)
  5 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.66    2:05.84 ZQ     
                  28.02       59.29 (31.27)     1:36.07 (36.78)     2:05.84 (29.77)
  6 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.00    2:06.11 ZQ     
                  27.10       57.93 (30.83)     1:37.89 (39.96)     2:06.11 (28.22)
  7 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          2:05.28    2:06.68 ZQ     
                  27.52     1:01.14 (33.62)     1:38.11 (36.97)     2:06.68 (28.57)
  8 Schaub, CJ M              17 COND-MR              2:00.70    2:09.46        
                  27.75     1:01.59 (33.84)     1:37.36 (35.77)     2:09.46 (32.10)
Preliminaries
  9 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.65                   
                  26.94       59.04 (32.10)     1:36.92 (37.88)     2:06.65 (29.73)
 10 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR              2:07.04                   
                  26.82       59.47 (32.65)     1:38.21 (38.74)     2:07.04 (28.83)
 11 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.51                   
                  26.62       58.44 (31.82)     1:36.91 (38.47)     2:07.51 (30.60)
 12 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.71                   
                  27.21       57.62 (30.41)     1:37.36 (39.74)     2:07.71 (30.35)
 13 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               2:08.60                   
                  28.68     1:04.50 (35.82)     1:39.25 (34.75)     2:08.60 (29.35)
 14 Alarcon, Tim              16 TRS-MR               2:08.92                   
                  26.65     1:00.57 (33.92)     1:39.62 (39.05)     2:08.92 (29.30)
 15 Doherty, Zack Z           16 GAEL-MR              2:08.93                   
                  26.26       58.77 (32.51)     1:39.36 (40.59)     2:08.93 (29.57)
 16 Dinces, Jon M             17 SSL-MR               2:10.87                   
                  27.32     1:01.36 (34.04)     1:40.91 (39.55)     2:10.87 (29.96)
 17 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.13                   
                  28.21     1:01.61 (33.40)     1:39.83 (38.22)     2:11.13 (31.30)
 18 Svoboda, Noah             17 SSL-MR               2:13.59                   
                  28.88     1:03.41 (34.53)     1:42.55 (39.14)     2:13.59 (31.04)
 19 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              2:14.48                   
                  28.13     1:03.30 (35.17)     1:45.31 (42.01)     2:14.48 (29.17)
 20 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:15.73                   
                  28.07     1:00.67 (32.60)     1:42.81 (42.14)     2:15.73 (32.92)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 1:47.71    3/7/2002 David Kahn, NS-MR                          
                1:52.99  ZMAX
                1:52.99  JRN
                1:56.29  NCSA
                2:08.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.00 - 2:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, CJ M              17 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:00.70 qZQ    
                  25.76       56.29 (30.53)     1:30.80 (34.51)     2:00.70 (29.90)
  2 Danner, Ripley J          15 NDAC-MR              2:00.88    2:01.86 qZQ    
                  25.95       56.50 (30.55)     1:32.52 (36.02)     2:01.86 (29.34)
  3 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.61    2:02.49 qZQ    
                  26.47       56.57 (30.10)     1:34.01 (37.44)     2:02.49 (28.48)
  4 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.95    2:03.00 qZQ    
                  26.71       56.96 (30.25)     1:34.85 (37.89)     2:03.00 (28.15)
  5 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:06.50    2:03.60 qZQ    
                  26.92       58.20 (31.28)     1:34.34 (36.14)     2:03.60 (29.26)
  6 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR          2:03.72    2:05.28 qZQ    
                  26.46       59.29 (32.83)     1:35.07 (35.78)     2:05.28 (30.21)
  7 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.61    2:05.62 qZQ    
                  26.62       58.81 (32.19)     1:36.18 (37.37)     2:05.62 (29.44)
  8 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.83    2:05.66 qZQ    
                  27.39       58.81 (31.42)     1:35.44 (36.63)     2:05.66 (30.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.26    2:06.65 ZQ     
                  26.94       59.04 (32.10)     1:36.92 (37.88)     2:06.65 (29.73)
 10 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR              2:03.38    2:07.04 ZQ     
                  26.82       59.47 (32.65)     1:38.21 (38.74)     2:07.04 (28.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.57    2:07.51 ZQ     
                  26.62       58.44 (31.82)     1:36.91 (38.47)     2:07.51 (30.60)
 12 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.17    2:07.71 ZQ     
                  27.21       57.62 (30.41)     1:37.36 (39.74)     2:07.71 (30.35)
 13 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR               2:04.95    2:08.60        
                  28.68     1:04.50 (35.82)     1:39.25 (34.75)     2:08.60 (29.35)
 14 Alarcon, Tim              16 TRS-MR               2:07.20    2:08.92        
                  26.65     1:00.57 (33.92)     1:39.62 (39.05)     2:08.92 (29.30)
 15 Doherty, Zack Z           16 GAEL-MR              2:07.04    2:08.93        
                  26.26       58.77 (32.51)     1:39.36 (40.59)     2:08.93 (29.57)
 16 Dinces, Jon M             17 SSL-MR               2:04.50    2:10.87        
                  27.32     1:01.36 (34.04)     1:40.91 (39.55)     2:10.87 (29.96)
 17 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.49    2:11.13        
                  28.21     1:01.61 (33.40)     1:39.83 (38.22)     2:11.13 (31.30)
 18 Svoboda, Noah             17 SSL-MR               2:04.48    2:13.59        
                  28.88     1:03.41 (34.53)     1:42.55 (39.14)     2:13.59 (31.04)
 19 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              2:08.15    2:14.48        
                  28.13     1:03.30 (35.17)     1:45.31 (42.01)     2:14.48 (29.17)
 20 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:05.14    2:15.73        
                  28.07     1:00.67 (32.60)     1:42.81 (42.14)     2:15.73 (32.92)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 3:52.52    3/8/2001 D.Kahn, TS-MR                              
                4:01.09  ZMAX
                4:01.09  JRN
                4:08.09  NCSA
                4:41.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.10 - 4:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:23.80    4:17.20 ZQ     
                  26.60       57.59 (30.99)     1:30.54 (32.95)     2:03.39 (32.85)
        2:40.42 (37.03)     3:18.50 (38.08)     3:47.97 (29.47)     4:17.20 (29.23)
  2 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              4:20.63    4:19.49 ZQ     
                  27.00       58.48 (31.48)     1:29.81 (31.33)     2:01.32 (31.51)
        2:40.10 (38.78)     3:20.18 (40.08)     3:49.83 (29.65)     4:19.49 (29.66)
  3 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          4:23.47    4:24.74 ZQ     
                  28.06       59.82 (31.76)     1:33.34 (33.52)     2:06.88 (33.54)
        2:44.97 (38.09)     3:23.24 (38.27)     3:54.50 (31.26)     4:24.74 (30.24)
  4 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:29.90    4:27.04 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:02.01 (33.16)     1:36.09 (34.08)     2:09.98 (33.89)
        2:47.70 (37.72)     3:25.66 (37.96)     3:57.23 (31.57)     4:27.04 (29.81)
  5 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.71    4:29.95 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:01.53 (32.96)     1:35.86 (34.33)     2:09.59 (33.73)
        2:47.54 (37.95)     3:26.52 (38.98)     3:58.50 (31.98)     4:29.95 (31.45)
  6 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:31.27    4:32.58 ZQ     
                  27.75     1:00.49 (32.74)     1:35.63 (35.14)     2:10.80 (35.17)
        2:50.13 (39.33)     3:29.93 (39.80)     4:02.14 (32.21)     4:32.58 (30.44)
  7 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:30.85    4:34.70 ZQ     
                  28.14       59.55 (31.41)     1:35.77 (36.22)     2:12.46 (36.69)
        2:52.68 (40.22)     3:32.93 (40.25)   4:34.70 (1:01.77)                    
  8 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR              4:32.15    4:35.41 ZQ     
                  27.57     1:00.19 (32.62)     1:35.55 (35.36)     2:11.39 (35.84)
        2:51.52 (40.13)     3:32.37 (40.85)     4:05.01 (32.64)     4:35.41 (30.40)
Preliminaries
  9 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:34.97                   
                  28.96     1:02.59 (33.63)     1:37.02 (34.43)     2:12.11 (35.09)
        2:51.32 (39.21)     3:31.48 (40.16)     4:03.75 (32.27)     4:34.97 (31.22)
 10 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR           4:35.37                   
                  28.46     1:02.28 (33.82)     1:38.21 (35.93)     2:13.94 (35.73)
        2:53.78 (39.84)     3:33.30 (39.52)     4:04.70 (31.40)     4:35.37 (30.67)
 11 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              4:36.58                   
                  28.16     1:00.54 (32.38)     1:39.84 (39.30)     2:19.00 (39.16)
        2:55.54 (36.54)     3:32.94 (37.40)     4:05.23 (32.29)     4:36.58 (31.35)
 12 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR          4:36.73                   
                  27.08       59.22 (32.14)     1:34.32 (35.10)     2:09.46 (35.14)
        2:50.01 (40.55)     3:32.39 (42.38)     4:05.25 (32.86)     4:36.73 (31.48)
 13 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.49                   
                  28.67     1:02.90 (34.23)     1:37.15 (34.25)     2:11.76 (34.61)
        2:53.59 (41.83)     3:35.54 (41.95)     4:07.06 (31.52)     4:37.49 (30.43)
 14 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:37.61                   
                  28.02     1:00.91 (32.89)     1:35.75 (34.84)     2:11.11 (35.36)
        2:53.10 (41.99)     3:35.05 (41.95)     4:06.62 (31.57)     4:37.61 (30.99)
 15 Konarski, Karol           15 LIND-MR              4:38.33                   
                  27.76     1:00.81 (33.05)     1:37.36 (36.55)     2:13.65 (36.29)
        2:53.72 (40.07)     3:34.83 (41.11)     4:06.98 (32.15)     4:38.33 (31.35)
 16 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR               4:42.18                   
                  28.79     1:01.50 (32.71)     1:36.19 (34.69)     2:12.05 (35.86)
        2:55.87 (43.82)     3:39.85 (43.98)     4:10.87 (31.02)     4:42.18 (31.31)
 17 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                4:43.74                   
                  28.42                             1:37.17 ( )     2:12.44 (35.27)
        2:56.79 (44.35)     3:40.73 (43.94)     4:12.24 (31.51)     4:43.74 (31.50)
 18 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.18                   
                  29.68     1:05.16 (35.48)     1:41.35 (36.19)     2:17.25 (35.90)
        2:57.44 (40.19)     3:38.85 (41.41)     4:12.43 (33.58)     4:45.18 (32.75)
 19 Cicalese, Ed L            16 SSL-MR               4:49.45                   
                  30.00     1:06.23 (36.23)     1:43.70 (37.47)     2:20.89 (37.19)
        3:04.68 (43.79)     3:47.64 (42.96)     4:20.10 (32.46)     4:49.45 (29.35)
 20 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              4:49.51                   
                  28.20     1:00.93 (32.73)     1:37.33 (36.40)     2:14.50 (37.17)
        2:56.73 (42.23)     3:40.57 (43.84)     4:16.17 (35.60)     4:49.51 (33.34)
 -- Danner, Ripley J          15 NDAC-MR                  DQ                    
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: M 3:52.52    3/8/2001 D.Kahn, TS-MR                              
                4:01.09  ZMAX
                4:01.09  JRN
                4:08.09  NCSA
                4:41.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.10 - 4:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R          15 LIAC-MR              4:22.12    4:20.63 qZQ    
                  27.06       57.21 (30.15)     1:28.21 (31.00)     1:59.00 (30.79)
        2:39.60 (40.60)     3:21.17 (41.57)     3:51.43 (30.26)     4:20.63 (29.20)
  2 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          4:23.72    4:23.47 qZQ    
                  27.90       59.27 (31.37)     1:33.36 (34.09)     2:06.60 (33.24)
        2:44.68 (38.08)     3:22.72 (38.04)     3:53.43 (30.71)     4:23.47 (30.04)
  3 Saccurato, Josh H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:22.11    4:23.80 qZQ    
                  27.50       59.61 (32.11)     1:33.26 (33.65)     2:06.93 (33.67)
        2:45.48 (38.55)     3:23.59 (38.11)     3:54.00 (30.41)     4:23.80 (29.80)
  4 Hadley, Matthew J         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:26.17    4:29.90 qZQ    
                  28.26     1:01.75 (33.49)     1:35.92 (34.17)     2:09.29 (33.37)
        2:47.92 (38.63)     3:27.00 (39.08)     3:59.11 (32.11)     4:29.90 (30.79)
  5 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.36    4:30.85 qZQ    
                  27.75       59.26 (31.51)     1:35.14 (35.88)     2:10.73 (35.59)
        2:50.38 (39.65)     3:29.82 (39.44)   4:30.85 (1:01.03)                    
  6 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:26.84    4:31.27 qZQ    
                  27.68     1:00.11 (32.43)     1:34.71 (34.60)     2:08.96 (34.25)
        2:48.37 (39.41)     3:28.14 (39.77)     3:59.42 (31.28)     4:31.27 (31.85)
  7 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR              4:34.32    4:32.15 qZQ    
                  27.44     1:00.80 (33.36)     1:36.51 (35.71)     2:12.11 (35.60)
        2:51.43 (39.32)     3:31.89 (40.46)     4:03.24 (31.35)     4:32.15 (28.91)
  8 Gavin, Tripp G            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:25.14    4:32.71 qZQ    
                  28.05     1:00.74 (32.69)     1:35.55 (34.81)     2:09.72 (34.17)
        2:47.84 (38.12)     3:27.25 (39.41)     4:00.55 (33.30)     4:32.71 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiran, Monte              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.66    4:34.97 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:02.59 (33.63)     1:37.02 (34.43)     2:12.11 (35.09)
        2:51.32 (39.21)     3:31.48 (40.16)     4:03.75 (32.27)     4:34.97 (31.22)
 10 Itzkowitz, Ben M          15 Middies-MR           4:32.65    4:35.37 ZQ     
                  28.46     1:02.28 (33.82)     1:38.21 (35.93)     2:13.94 (35.73)
        2:53.78 (39.84)     3:33.30 (39.52)     4:04.70 (31.40)     4:35.37 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Okkan, Yalim              16 LIAC-MR              4:34.96    4:36.58 ZQ     
                  28.16     1:00.54 (32.38)     1:39.84 (39.30)     2:19.00 (39.16)
        2:55.54 (36.54)     3:32.94 (37.40)     4:05.23 (32.29)     4:36.58 (31.35)
 12 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR          4:40.65    4:36.73 ZQ     
                  27.08       59.22 (32.14)     1:34.32 (35.10)     2:09.46 (35.14)
        2:50.01 (40.55)     3:32.39 (42.38)     4:05.25 (32.86)     4:36.73 (31.48)
 13 Forgione, Michael J       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:39.22    4:37.49 ZQ     
                  28.67     1:02.90 (34.23)     1:37.15 (34.25)     2:11.76 (34.61)
        2:53.59 (41.83)     3:35.54 (41.95)     4:07.06 (31.52)     4:37.49 (30.43)
 14 Greer, Shaun W            17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:37.12    4:37.61 ZQ     
                  28.02     1:00.91 (32.89)     1:35.75 (34.84)     2:11.11 (35.36)
        2:53.10 (41.99)     3:35.05 (41.95)     4:06.62 (31.57)     4:37.61 (30.99)
 15 Konarski, Karol           15 LIND-MR              4:38.90    4:38.33 ZQ     
                  27.76     1:00.81 (33.05)     1:37.36 (36.55)     2:13.65 (36.29)
        2:53.72 (40.07)     3:34.83 (41.11)     4:06.98 (32.15)     4:38.33 (31.35)
 16 Staszewski, Alec L        17 OWA-MR               4:39.56    4:42.18        
                  28.79     1:01.50 (32.71)     1:36.19 (34.69)     2:12.05 (35.86)
        2:55.87 (43.82)     3:39.85 (43.98)     4:10.87 (31.02)     4:42.18 (31.31)
 17 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-MR                4:41.90    4:43.74        
                  28.42                             1:37.17 ( )     2:12.44 (35.27)
        2:56.79 (44.35)     3:40.73 (43.94)     4:12.24 (31.51)     4:43.74 (31.50)
 18 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.39    4:45.18        
                  29.68     1:05.16 (35.48)     1:41.35 (36.19)     2:17.25 (35.90)
        2:57.44 (40.19)     3:38.85 (41.41)     4:12.43 (33.58)     4:45.18 (32.75)
 19 Cicalese, Ed L            16 SSL-MR               4:41.50    4:49.45        
                  30.00     1:06.23 (36.23)     1:43.70 (37.47)     2:20.89 (37.19)
        3:04.68 (43.79)     3:47.64 (42.96)     4:20.10 (32.46)     4:49.45 (29.35)
 20 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              4:37.44    4:49.51        
                  28.20     1:00.93 (32.73)     1:37.33 (36.40)     2:14.50 (37.17)
        2:56.73 (42.23)     3:40.57 (43.84)     4:16.17 (35.60)     4:49.51 (33.34)
 -- Danner, Ripley J          15 NDAC-MR              4:27.89         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR            25.79      26.43        
  2 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR                28.87      28.68        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.69      28.07        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meck, Mike D              15 MSC-MR                 24.09      24.40        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.93      59.64        
                  28.50       59.64 (31.14)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR                 59.19      58.22        
                  28.36       58.22 (29.86)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Bridget           12 WISC-MR              1:08.49    1:08.72        
                  33.40     1:08.72 (35.32)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gourevitch, Jesse D       15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.25    1:00.21        
                  28.88     1:00.21 (31.33)                                        
  2 Carlino, Emelia A         14 MSC-MR               1:08.54    1:07.16        
                  33.34     1:07.16 (33.82)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madar, Eric R             17 SSL-MR               2:15.00    2:10.11        
                  30.43     1:03.22 (32.79)     1:36.85 (33.63)     2:10.11 (33.26)
  2 Gourevitch, Jesse D       15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.77    2:12.70        
                  29.44     1:02.81 (33.37)     1:37.95 (35.14)     2:12.70 (34.75)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Kelly             14 Badger-MR            2:17.00    2:15.84        
                  31.48     1:05.71 (34.23)     1:40.68 (34.97)     2:15.84 (35.16)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahl, Kanika              12 OWA-MR                 37.60      34.62        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR            1:00.75    1:00.39        
                  28.50     1:00.39 (31.89)                                        
  2 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          1:22.00    1:23.53        
                  39.06     1:23.53 (44.47)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoempler, Mark            17 COND-MR                59.90    1:00.31        
                  28.18     1:00.31 (32.13)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlino, Emelia A         14 MSC-MR               2:44.12    2:43.53        
                  36.47     1:17.65 (41.18)     2:00.34 (42.69)     2:43.53 (43.19)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR                32.15      31.29        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.50    1:23.49        
                  37.73     1:23.49 (45.76)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.00    1:12.18        
                  33.71     1:12.18 (38.47)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Kelly T           14 MSC-MR               2:35.40    2:28.92        
                  31.98     1:09.80 (37.82)     1:54.95 (45.15)     2:28.92 (33.97)