2008 MR VAC Classic - 11/14/2008 to 11/16/2008                 

                             Sanction #: MR-081101                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Olivia A             8 MSC-MR                 41.11      34.63        
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR                 47.15      35.26        
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A            8 COND-MR                42.68      35.58        
  4 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR                37.43      35.98        
  5 Plansker, Olivia M         8 LIAC-MR                37.30      36.15        
  6 Conway, Kristen R          8 SSL-MR                 39.81      38.04        
  7 Regenauer, Christiana      7 WSSC-MR                38.89      38.17        
  8 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.35        
  9 Bacigal, Paige M           7 VAC-MR                 38.27      38.37        
 10 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.00        
 11 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR                 52.86      39.47        
 12 Tamburro, Morgan R         8 SSL-MR                 41.49      39.59        
 13 Liddy, Samantha H          8 SSL-MR                 40.32      39.62        
 14 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR                 44.19      40.22        
 15 Halpin, Cassie H           8 Patriot-MR             41.00      41.75        
 16 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR                49.22      42.03        
 17 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR                42.68      42.07        
 18 Sweet, Erin M              8 COND-MR                43.86      42.43        
 19 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR                55.00      42.47        
 20 Yuen, Kalie                8 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.13        
 20 Krzeminski, Gabbie         8 VAC-MR                 49.76      44.13        
 22 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR                 55.11      45.62        
 23 Thompson, MACKENZIE        7 WSSC-MR                51.85      47.05        
 24 Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR                51.02      47.43        
 25 Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR                 47.64      47.74        
 26 Lizzio, Katlyn R           7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      47.90        
 27 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.08        
 28 MACRE, Mary E              8 WSSC-MR                47.07      48.26        
 29 Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR               1:02.42      48.98        
 30 Way, Lindsay A             8 VAC-MR                 53.83      49.36        
 31 Skoglund, Emma G           7 SSL-MR                 51.74      49.38        
 32 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR                52.01      50.21        
 33 Hanney, Kaitlyn N          7 COND-MR                53.00      50.92        
 34 Garcia, Gabriella N        8 SSL-MR                 56.79      55.48        
 35 Cohen, Elena               8 SMC-MR                 55.00      55.88        
 36 Dobkin, Sarah E            7 SSL-MR               1:05.75      57.08        
 37 Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.34        
 38 Putnam, Rebecca            7 SMC-MR                 59.00    1:03.91        
 39 Simon, Sarah Rose R        6 SSL-MR               1:23.51    1:07.01        
 40 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      7 SSL-MR               1:11.59    1:09.19        
 -- Redgate, Maggie S          7 SSL-MR                 59.20         DQ        
 -- Weinger, Mikalah N         7 SSL-MR               1:07.89         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Olivia A             8 MSC-MR               1:31.34    1:19.09        
                  37.52     1:19.09 (41.57)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A            8 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:19.75        
                  36.54     1:19.75 (43.21)                                        
  3 Plansker, Olivia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:29.18    1:19.90        
                  38.22     1:19.90 (41.68)                                        
  4 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.71    1:20.02        
                  38.24     1:20.02 (41.78)                                        
  5 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR              1:20.51    1:20.64        
                  38.49     1:20.64 (42.15)                                        
  6 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.95    1:21.00        
                  38.73     1:21.00 (42.27)                                        
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR               1:39.62    1:23.11        
                  38.21     1:23.11 (44.90)                                        
  8 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.23        
                  40.60     1:26.23 (45.63)                                        
  9 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.25        
                  39.41     1:26.25 (46.84)                                        
 10 Bacigal, Paige M           7 VAC-MR               1:37.41    1:27.38        
                  40.23     1:27.38 (47.15)                                        
 11 Liddy, Samantha H          8 SSL-MR               1:44.15    1:30.90        
                  22.72   1:30.90 (1:08.18)                                        
 12 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR               1:57.98    1:31.33        
                  42.00     1:31.33 (49.33)                                        
 13 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR               1:49.18    1:32.51        
                  44.63     1:32.51 (47.88)                                        
 14 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR              1:49.90    1:33.29        
                  44.80     1:33.29 (48.49)                                        
 15 Sweet, Erin M              8 COND-MR              1:38.05    1:34.17        
                  43.82     1:34.17 (50.35)                                        
 16 Lilian, Sarah              8 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:34.71        
                  44.72     1:34.71 (49.99)                                        
 17 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR              1:38.50    1:34.86        
                  41.78     1:34.86 (53.08)                                        
 18 Conway, Kristen R          8 SSL-MR               2:01.19    1:35.96        
                  44.68     1:35.96 (51.28)                                        
 19 Halpin, Cassie H           8 Patriot-MR           1:42.00    1:36.46        
                  44.69     1:36.46 (51.77)                                        
 20 Tamburro, Morgan R         8 SSL-MR               1:59.16    1:36.88        
                  45.93     1:36.88 (50.95)                                        
 21 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               1:54.01    1:37.99        
                  47.12     1:37.99 (50.87)                                        
 22 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.01        
                  44.70     1:38.01 (53.31)                                        
 23 Krzeminski, Gabbie         8 VAC-MR               1:58.76    1:44.68        
                  45.90     1:44.68 (58.78)                                        
 24 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:46.16        
                  51.34     1:46.16 (54.82)                                        
 25 Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR               2:07.65    1:48.46        
                  51.77     1:48.46 (56.69)                                        
 26 Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR              2:01.56    1:49.05        
                  50.59     1:49.05 (58.46)                                        
 27 Fauver, Daisy              7 SMC-MR               1:52.00    1:50.34        
                  46.89   1:50.34 (1:03.45)                                        
 28 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:51.25        
                  52.78     1:51.25 (58.47)                                        
 29 Skoglund, Emma G           7 SSL-MR               2:19.99    1:52.27        
                  50.70   1:52.27 (1:01.57)                                        
 30 Lizzio, Katlyn R           7 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:54.85        
                  53.90   1:54.85 (1:00.95)                                        
 31 Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR               2:08.19    1:56.34        
 32 Ashikari, Emily            8 SMC-MR               2:14.23    1:57.90        
                  55.03   1:57.90 (1:02.87)                                        
 33 Garcia, Gabriella N        8 SSL-MR               2:04.00    2:14.26        
                1:00.70   2:14.26 (1:13.56)                                        
 34 Redgate, Maggie S          7 SSL-MR               2:03.45    2:18.84        
                1:03.59   2:18.84 (1:15.25)                                        
 35 Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:18.86        
                1:07.95   2:18.86 (1:10.91)                                        
 36 Simon, Sarah Rose R        6 SSL-MR               2:22.18    2:18.96        
                1:04.26   2:18.96 (1:14.70)                                        
 37 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      7 SSL-MR               2:21.25    2:42.09        
                1:15.72   2:42.09 (1:26.37)                                        
 -- Weinger, Mikalah N         7 SSL-MR               2:06.28         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR    45.31      41.02        
  2 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      41.53        
  3 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR                44.11      42.18        
  4 Krug, Olivia A             8 MSC-MR                 45.05      43.27        
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A            8 COND-MR                42.10      43.37        
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR                 54.33      45.17        
  7 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.62        
  8 Bacigal, Paige M           7 VAC-MR                 51.71      45.81        
  9 Liddy, Samantha H          8 SSL-MR                 47.69      46.06        
 10 Plansker, Olivia M         8 LIAC-MR                49.49      47.16        
 11 Conway, Kristen R          8 SSL-MR                 50.19      47.96        
 12 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR                 55.72      48.34        
 13 Sweet, Erin M              8 COND-MR                52.67      48.65        
 14 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.90        
 15 MACRE, Mary E              8 WSSC-MR                59.02      51.90        
 16 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR                58.63      51.95        
 17 Krzeminski, Gabbie         8 VAC-MR               1:02.92      52.05        
 18 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR                 51.36      52.13        
 19 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR                56.01      52.57        
 20 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               1:00.59      53.16        
 21 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.31        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Lucy          8 SMC-MR                 58.00      53.79        
 23 Lilian, Sarah              8 SMC-MR                 57.00      54.29        
 24 Way, Lindsay A             8 VAC-MR               1:03.63      54.65        
 24 Daly, Roisin               7 VAC-MR               1:08.98      54.65        
 26 Halpin, Cassie H           8 Patriot-MR             59.00      55.56        
 27 Lizzio, Katlyn R           7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.87        
 28 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR                57.84      56.09        
 29 Tamburro, Morgan R         8 SSL-MR                 56.02      57.13        
 30 Fauver, Daisy              7 SMC-MR                 58.00      57.34        
 31 Garcia, Gabriella N        8 SSL-MR                 58.13      57.38        
 32 Ashikari, Emily            8 SMC-MR                 58.34      58.96        
 33 Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR                 56.29    1:01.68        
 34 Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR               1:05.26    1:02.16        
 35 Skoglund, Emma G           7 SSL-MR                 59.55    1:05.24        
 36 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      7 SSL-MR               1:17.20    1:05.31        
 -- Redgate, Maggie S          7 SSL-MR               1:18.20         DQ        
 -- Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
 -- Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Weinger, Mikalah N         7 SSL-MR               1:28.54         DQ        
 -- Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR                50.49         DQ        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose R        6 SSL-MR               1:20.53         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Olivia A             8 MSC-MR                 56.69      45.89        
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A            8 COND-MR                47.75      46.38        
  3 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR                49.45      48.33        
  4 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.04        
  5 Sweet, Erin M              8 COND-MR                50.53      52.55        
  6 Plansker, Olivia M         8 LIAC-MR                54.06      52.74        
  7 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                45.00      53.01        
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR                 59.29      53.47        
  9 Tamburro, Morgan R         8 SSL-MR                 57.89      55.28        
 10 Halpin, Cassie H           8 Patriot-MR             52.00      55.33        
 11 Lizzio, Katlyn R           7 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      55.93        
 12 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR                59.15      56.66        
 13 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR               1:00.21      56.90        
 14 Bacigal, Paige M           7 VAC-MR                 57.40      57.69        
 15 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      58.32        
 16 Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR              1:03.23      58.96        
 17 Yuen, Kalie                8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.12        
 18 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR               1:01.57      59.58        
 19 Cohen, Elena               8 SMC-MR                 59.00      59.76        
 20 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               1:25.71    1:00.48        
 21 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR              1:18.77    1:01.82        
 22 Liddy, Samantha H          8 SSL-MR               1:09.32    1:01.90        
 23 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.16        
 24 Thompson, MACKENZIE        7 WSSC-MR              1:05.49    1:04.58        
 25 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR              1:01.42    1:04.81        
 26 Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:08.44        
 27 Putnam, Rebecca            7 SMC-MR                 59.00    1:18.32        
 28 Weinger, Mikalah N         7 SSL-MR               1:07.55    1:19.18        
 29 Hanney, Kaitlyn N          7 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:23.83        
 30 Skoglund, Emma G           7 SSL-MR               1:11.45    1:30.97        
 -- MACRE, Mary E              8 WSSC-MR              1:25.67         DQ        
 -- Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      7 SSL-MR               1:12.54         DQ        
 -- Krzeminski, Gabbie         8 VAC-MR               1:09.39         DQ        
 -- Conway, Kristen R          8 SSL-MR                 56.54         DQ        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose R        6 SSL-MR               1:11.23         DQ        
 -- Redgate, Maggie S          7 SSL-MR               1:06.20         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Gabriella N        8 SSL-MR               1:23.75         DQ        
 -- Dobkin, Sarah E            7 SSL-MR               1:51.57         DQ        
 -- Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR               1:13.04         DQ        
 -- Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR               1:11.58         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.28        
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR    54.23      42.62        
  3 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR                42.42      43.41        
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR                 52.53      43.92        
  5 Krug, Olivia A             8 MSC-MR                 51.17      44.91        
  6 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR    52.01      46.08        
  7 Bacigal, Paige M           7 VAC-MR                 59.32      46.33        
  8 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.75        
  9 O'Shea, Kelli A            8 COND-MR                48.86      48.01        
 10 Conway, Kristen R          8 SSL-MR                 46.61      48.15        
 11 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR                 57.67      48.93        
 12 Plansker, Olivia M         8 LIAC-MR                51.06      49.92        
 13 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR                 56.09      50.11        
 14 Sweet, Erin M              8 COND-MR                56.00      50.71        
 15 Lilian, Sarah              8 SMC-MR                 57.00      50.96        
 16 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR              1:10.56      52.41        
 17 Fauver, Daisy              7 SMC-MR                 58.00      52.67        
 18 Halpin, Cassie H           8 Patriot-MR           1:06.61      54.01        
 19 Liddy, Samantha H          8 SSL-MR                 56.81      54.90        
 20 Tamburro, Morgan R         8 SSL-MR                 54.49      55.39        
 21 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR                 58.05      57.59        
 22 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR                55.00      58.05        
 23 Daly, Roisin               7 VAC-MR               1:11.56      59.05        
 24 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.47        
 25 MACRE, Mary E              8 WSSC-MR              1:05.82    1:01.69        
 26 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.75        
 27 Ashikari, Emily            8 SMC-MR                 58.30    1:08.37        
 28 Lizzio, Katlyn R           7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:09.05        
 29 Skoglund, Emma G           7 SSL-MR               1:16.52    1:15.76        
 30 Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:15.79        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Lucy          8 SMC-MR                 59.00         DQ        
 -- Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR               1:21.18         DQ        
 -- Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      7 SSL-MR               1:25.10         DQ        
 -- Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Olivia A             8 MSC-MR               1:44.19    1:27.48        
                  42.94     1:27.48 (44.54)                                        
  2 Nakkab, Renee D            8 LIAC-MR              1:38.84    1:32.19        
                  43.17     1:32.19 (49.02)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A            8 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:34.33        
                  44.34     1:34.33 (49.99)                                        
  4 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.45        
                  44.59     1:35.45 (50.86)                                        
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR               1:53.74    1:36.56        
                  46.84     1:36.56 (49.72)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Christiana      7 WSSC-MR              2:16.92    1:37.38        
                  41.86     1:37.38 (55.52)                                        
  7 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.80        
                  48.97     1:37.80 (48.83)                                        
  8 Plansker, Olivia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.83        
                  46.37     1:37.83 (51.46)                                        
  9 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR               2:04.67    1:42.76        
                  46.17     1:42.76 (56.59)                                        
 10 Bacigal, Paige M           7 VAC-MR               1:53.29    1:45.72        
                  46.92     1:45.72 (58.80)                                        
 11 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR               1:55.64    1:46.04        
 12 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:47.33        
                  48.92     1:47.33 (58.41)                                        
 13 Tamburro, Morgan R         8 SSL-MR               2:00.76    1:49.96        
                  54.87     1:49.96 (55.09)                                        
 14 Liddy, Samantha H          8 SSL-MR               1:53.43    1:51.52        
                  53.73     1:51.52 (57.79)                                        
 15 Yuen, Kalie                8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    1:51.82        
                  49.94   1:51.82 (1:01.88)                                        
 16 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    1:52.81        
                  56.22     1:52.81 (56.59)                                        
 17 Tang, Emily                7 MSC-MR               2:00.08    1:54.78        
                  20.86   1:54.78 (1:33.92)                                        
 18 Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.19        
                  57.87     1:55.19 (57.32)                                        
 19 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:00.52        
                  54.03   2:00.52 (1:06.49)                                        
 20 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR              1:50.00    2:00.96        
                  54.16   2:00.96 (1:06.80)                                        
 21 Lizzio, Katlyn R           7 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:01.12        
                  57.23   2:01.12 (1:03.89)                                        
 22 Thompson, MACKENZIE        7 WSSC-MR              2:04.54    2:05.80        
                1:01.36   2:05.80 (1:04.44)                                        
 23 Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR               2:10.20    2:09.20        
                  59.91   2:09.20 (1:09.29)                                        
 24 Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:16.36        
                1:04.94   2:16.36 (1:11.42)                                        
 25 Cohen, Elena               8 SMC-MR               2:00.00    2:16.48        
                1:06.38   2:16.48 (1:10.10)                                        
 26 Hanney, Kaitlyn N          7 COND-MR              1:58.00    2:28.32        
 27 Skoglund, Emma G           7 SSL-MR               2:08.16    2:32.13        
                1:04.95   2:32.13 (1:27.18)                                        
 -- MACRE, Mary E              8 WSSC-MR              1:59.98         DQ        
                  57.60        DQ (1:10.49)                                        
 -- Conway, Kristen R          8 SSL-MR               1:47.46         DQ        
 -- Putnam, Rebecca            7 SMC-MR               2:03.00         DQ        
                1:13.02        DQ (1:21.25)                                        
 -- Sweet, Erin M              8 COND-MR              1:52.49         DQ        
                  49.04          DQ (52.61)                                        
 -- Dobkin, Sarah E            7 SSL-MR               2:08.16         DQ        
                1:05.85        DQ (1:24.30)                                        
 -- Garcia, Gabriella N        8 SSL-MR               1:56.21         DQ        
                1:00.67        DQ (1:17.41)                                        
 -- Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR               2:10.19         DQ        
                1:03.00        DQ (1:09.86)                                        
 -- Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
                  57.74          DQ (57.63)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:35.19    2:33.39        
     1) Plansker, Olivia M 8            2) Ye, Alice 8                    
     3) DePhillips, Michaela C 8        4) Nakkab, Renee D 8              
                  36.98     1:16.68 (39.70)     1:58.62 (41.94)     2:33.39 (34.77)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:39.01    2:38.42        
     1) Krug, Olivia A 8                2) LaRue, Jessie A 7              
     3) Tang, Emily 7                   4) Cohen, Jessica Z 8             
                  35.50     1:20.00 (44.50)     2:05.32 (45.32)     2:38.42 (33.10)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:53.25    2:42.41        
     1) Conway, Kristen R 8             2) Garcia, Samantha M 8           
     3) Liddy, Samantha H 8             4) Tamburro, Morgan R 8           
                  41.93     1:23.58 (41.65)     2:01.87 (38.29)     2:42.41 (40.54)
  4 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:49.72    2:52.85        
     1) Keaveney, Megan C 7             2) Chen, Edenna H 7               
     3) Sweet, Erin M 8                 4) O'Shea, Kelli A 8              
                  47.59     1:32.36 (44.77)     2:16.41 (44.05)     2:52.85 (36.44)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:00.00    3:01.39        
     1) Cohen, Danielle V 7             2) Yuen, Kalie 8                  
     3) Lizzio, Katlyn R 7              4) Heaney, Cara 8                 
                  44.14     1:03.12 (18.98)   3:01.39 (1:58.27)                    
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         3:09.69    3:42.17        
     1) Dobkin, Sarah E 7               2) Ramos, Rebecca 8               
     3) Skoglund, Emma G 7              4) Garcia, Gabriella N 8          
                1:02.65     1:59.19 (56.54)     2:45.58 (46.39)     3:42.17 (56.59)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:39.12    2:49.18        
     1) Tang, Emily 7                   2) LaRue, Jessie A 7              
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 8              4) Krug, Olivia A 8               
                  51.74     1:45.40 (53.66)     2:30.09 (44.69)     2:49.18 (19.09)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:56.58    2:54.04        
     1) Ye, Alice 8                     2) DePhillips, Michaela C 8       
     3) Nakkab, Renee D 8               4) Plansker, Olivia M 8           
                  44.06     1:34.33 (50.27)     2:17.96 (43.63)     2:54.04 (36.08)
  3 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          3:15.40    3:13.89        
     1) Sweet, Erin M 8                 2) Chen, Edenna H 7               
     3) O'Shea, Kelli A 8               4) Keaveney, Megan C 7            
                  47.45     1:43.07 (55.62)     2:32.14 (49.07)     3:13.89 (41.75)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:36.04    3:16.95        
     1) Conway, Kristen R 8             2) Garcia, Samantha M 8           
     3) Liddy, Samantha H 8             4) Tamburro, Morgan R 8           
                  45.49   1:47.22 (1:01.73)     2:36.98 (49.76)     3:16.95 (39.97)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:20.02    3:28.68        
     1) Gregorace, Sophia R 6           2) Kilgallen, Kristen 8           
     3) Cohen, Danielle V 7             4) Heaney, Cara 8                 
                  53.86     1:51.70 (57.84)     2:46.89 (55.19)     3:28.68 (41.79)
 -- Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:40.00         DQ        
     1) Way, Lindsay A 8                2) Krzeminski, Gabbie 8           
     3) Bacigal, Paige M 7              4) Daly, Roisin 7                 
                  59.72   2:06.62 (1:06.90)     2:55.78 (49.16)          DQ (45.95)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         3:59.01         DQ        
     1) Schnell, Ally P 8               2) Garcia, Gabriella N 8          
     3) Skoglund, Emma G 7              4) Ramos, Rebecca 8               
                  58.55     1:16.61 (18.06)   3:26.78 (2:10.17)          DQ (49.71)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Toni Ann       10 WSSC-MR                29.34      28.40        
  2 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR                30.36      29.57        
  3 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR                30.81      29.62        
  4 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                 32.17      30.41        
  5 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR                 34.91      30.84        
  6 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                31.70      31.19        
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR    31.96      31.59        
  8 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                33.36      32.03        
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                 37.78      32.04        
 10 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                32.71      32.15        
 11 Mackrel, Naima J          10 NDAC-MR                31.20      32.31        
 12 Schaubeck, Anna E         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      33.32        
 13 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.21      33.70        
 14 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.23      33.73        
 15 Kang, Madeline             9 LIAC-MR                33.80      34.03        
 16 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                35.00      34.26        
 17 Heilig, Ali T             10 VAC-MR                 33.43      34.32        
 18 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR                34.05      35.17        
 19 West, Lindsay             10 SMC-MR                 34.47      35.50        
 20 Johnson, Sydney M          9 VAC-MR                 35.07      35.54        
 21 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR    37.68      35.55        
 22 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR                 37.48      35.57        
 23 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                34.66      35.67        
 24 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR                 39.26      36.11        
 25 Anderson, Grace M         10 NDAC-MR                36.93      36.19        
 26 Johnson, Camryn A          9 VAC-MR                 36.55      36.58        
 27 Rhodes, Maggie M          10 SSL-MR                 37.32      37.17        
 28 Thompson, Jordan           9 WSSC-MR                40.19      37.31        
 29 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR                38.84      38.05        
 30 Yi, Morgan                 9 LIAC-MR                38.63      38.31        
 31 Messner, Gabrielle R      10 SMC-MR                 40.92      38.77        
 32 Raleigh, Heather           9 WSSC-MR                41.78      38.84        
 33 Ho, Penelope L             9 SSL-MR                 45.09      38.88        
 34 Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR                 41.87      39.03        
 35 Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR    39.08      39.13        
 36 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                41.43      39.20        
 37 Lerner, Katelyn A          9 VAC-MR                 37.04      39.28        
 38 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                41.58      39.46        
 38 Daly, Aine                 9 VAC-MR                 42.82      39.46        
 40 Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR                 40.80      39.51        
 41 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                46.91      39.88        
 42 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR                 42.75      40.34        
 43 Spor, Shannon              9 SMC-MR                 47.00      40.90        
 44 Ratowsky, Jamie V         10 SSL-MR                 51.76      41.15        
 45 Friedman, Emilia          10 VAC-MR                 41.41      41.21        
 46 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR                 43.60      41.53        
 47 Kinsley, Jennifer          9 WSSC-MR                41.92      42.03        
 48 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                58.00      42.36        
 49 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR                 44.34      43.17        
 50 Fauver, Lily               9 SMC-MR                 44.00      43.79        
 51 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR                42.40      44.13        
 52 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR             46.13      45.20        
 53 Skulsky, Rebecca          10 SSL-MR                 58.00      46.09        
 54 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR                 42.92      46.22        
 55 Holandez, Allison T       10 COND-MR                40.00      46.86        
 56 Brett, Erin S              9 SSL-MR                 48.65      47.27        
 57 Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR                 54.66      48.06        
 58 Policastro, Gianna N       9 COND-MR                50.00      51.87        
 59 Pine, Madelena S           9 VAC-MR                 43.93      52.08        
 60 Feliciano, Jasmine A       9 SSL-MR                 52.29      52.59        
 61 Garcia, Alexandra M        9 SSL-MR                 58.31      54.46        
 62 Conway, Bernadette         9 LIAC-MR                50.84      54.65        
 -- Rendina, A.J. J           10 COND-MR                43.00         DQ        
 -- Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR                 36.80         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR              1:08.74    1:06.75        
                  31.66     1:06.75 (35.09)                                        
  2 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              1:09.16    1:06.99        
                  32.56     1:06.99 (34.43)                                        
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:08.71        
                  33.17     1:08.71 (35.54)                                        
  4 Mackrel, Naima J          10 NDAC-MR              1:13.94    1:10.34        
                  33.98     1:10.34 (36.36)                                        
  5 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Unattached           1:10.99    1:10.64        
                  33.87     1:10.64 (36.77)                                        
  6 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               1:23.73    1:11.22        
                  34.57     1:11.22 (36.65)                                        
  7 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:12.11    1:12.40        
                  36.49     1:12.40 (35.91)                                        
  8 Schaubeck, Anna E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:13.85        
                  34.82     1:13.85 (39.03)                                        
  9 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               1:23.87    1:13.97        
                  35.57     1:13.97 (38.40)                                        
 10 Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR               1:19.36    1:15.21        
                  35.82     1:15.21 (39.39)                                        
 11 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:19.12    1:15.23        
                  37.17     1:15.23 (38.06)                                        
 12 Rendon, Jazmin            10 NDAC-MR              1:23.10    1:15.69        
                  35.26     1:15.69 (40.43)                                        
 13 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR              1:22.00    1:15.70        
                  36.58     1:15.70 (39.12)                                        
 14 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:19.21    1:16.18        
                  37.22     1:16.18 (38.96)                                        
 15 Heilig, Ali T             10 VAC-MR               1:17.47    1:16.30        
                  35.26     1:16.30 (41.04)                                        
 16 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:16.60        
                  35.53     1:16.60 (41.07)                                        
 17 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR               1:20.40    1:16.65        
                  36.55     1:16.65 (40.10)                                        
 18 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:18.31    1:16.84        
                  38.94     1:16.84 (37.90)                                        
 19 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              1:20.53    1:17.11        
                  35.96     1:17.11 (41.15)                                        
 20 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR           1:20.50    1:17.45        
                  35.90     1:17.45 (41.55)                                        
 21 Johnson, Sydney M          9 VAC-MR               1:19.42    1:17.55        
                  37.07     1:17.55 (40.48)                                        
 22 Dexter, Marisa            10 WSSC-MR              1:21.74    1:17.59        
 23 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.60    1:18.32        
                  37.50     1:18.32 (40.82)                                        
 24 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:15.91    1:18.44        
                  38.04     1:18.44 (40.40)                                        
 25 Johnson, Camryn A          9 VAC-MR               1:19.67    1:18.51        
                  37.36     1:18.51 (41.15)                                        
 26 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.21    1:19.18        
                  38.38     1:19.18 (40.80)                                        
 27 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.93    1:22.74        
                  39.58     1:22.74 (43.16)                                        
 28 Anderson, Grace M         10 NDAC-MR              1:25.07    1:22.77        
                  37.39     1:22.77 (45.38)                                        
 29 Munn, Caroline             9 LIAC-MR              1:24.50    1:22.90        
                  40.62     1:22.90 (42.28)                                        
 30 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR               1:20.93    1:23.54        
                  39.97     1:23.54 (43.57)                                        
 31 Rhodes, Maggie M          10 SSL-MR               1:27.68    1:23.59        
                  39.32     1:23.59 (44.27)                                        
 32 Messner, Gabrielle R      10 SMC-MR               1:50.00    1:24.59        
                  40.62     1:24.59 (43.97)                                        
 33 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              1:23.99    1:24.62        
                  40.23     1:24.62 (44.39)                                        
 34 Lerner, Katelyn A          9 VAC-MR               1:23.89    1:25.43        
                  40.60     1:25.43 (44.83)                                        
 35 Peralta, Amanda N          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.69        
                  40.27     1:25.69 (45.42)                                        
 36 Manigbas, Celine A        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:26.49        
                  40.59     1:26.49 (45.90)                                        
 37 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              1:43.39    1:26.99        
                  40.88     1:26.99 (46.11)                                        
 38 Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.21    1:27.09        
                  40.26     1:27.09 (46.83)                                        
 39 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:25.33    1:27.92        
                  41.19     1:27.92 (46.73)                                        
 40 Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR               1:29.68    1:27.96        
                  41.40     1:27.96 (46.56)                                        
 41 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.41    1:28.20        
                  41.12     1:28.20 (47.08)                                        
 42 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.40        
                  41.55     1:28.40 (46.85)                                        
 43 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.21    1:28.92        
                  41.82     1:28.92 (47.10)                                        
 44 Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR               1:32.37    1:29.15        
                  39.84     1:29.15 (49.31)                                        
 45 Ratowsky, Jamie V         10 SSL-MR               1:33.63    1:30.48        
                  41.64     1:30.48 (48.84)                                        
 46 Oakes, Katie E            10 VAC-MR               1:41.56    1:31.47        
                  43.95     1:31.47 (47.52)                                        
 47 Raleigh, Heather           9 WSSC-MR              1:58.93    1:32.98        
                  42.07     1:32.98 (50.91)                                        
 48 Houghton, Sophia K        10 COND-MR              2:03.00    1:33.03        
 49 Holandez, Allison T       10 COND-MR              1:35.77    1:33.08        
                  41.76     1:33.08 (51.32)                                        
 50 Ho, Penelope L             9 SSL-MR               1:36.35    1:33.51        
                  42.11     1:33.51 (51.40)                                        
 51 Donlon, Jillian            9 WSSC-MR              1:55.26    1:34.19        
                  44.33     1:34.19 (49.86)                                        
 52 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR           1:31.55    1:34.26        
                  42.70     1:34.26 (51.56)                                        
 53 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR               1:37.97    1:34.77        
                  44.28     1:34.77 (50.49)                                        
 54 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:35.62        
                  44.97     1:35.62 (50.65)                                        
 55 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR               1:40.27    1:38.72        
                  45.99     1:38.72 (52.73)                                        
 56 Skulsky, Rebecca          10 SSL-MR               1:48.92    1:40.69        
                  43.57     1:40.69 (57.12)                                        
 57 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR              1:32.16    1:40.94        
                  45.48     1:40.94 (55.46)                                        
 58 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR               2:04.70    1:43.09        
 59 Buscema, Pamela            9 SMC-MR               1:34.00    1:43.46        
                  47.49     1:43.46 (55.97)                                        
 60 Unger, Sarah               9 SMC-MR               1:40.00    1:46.57        
                  47.86     1:46.57 (58.71)                                        
 61 Brett, Erin S              9 SSL-MR               1:53.38    1:49.35        
                  48.49   1:49.35 (1:00.86)                                        
 62 Feliciano, Jasmine A       9 SSL-MR               1:59.38    1:52.28        
                  53.26     1:52.28 (59.02)                                        
 63 Pine, Madelena S           9 VAC-MR               1:39.79    1:55.63        
                  51.34   1:55.63 (1:04.29)                                        
 64 Garcia, Alexandra M        9 SSL-MR               2:07.91    2:02.06        
 65 Policastro, Gianna N       9 COND-MR              1:50.00    2:05.97        
                  58.64   2:05.97 (1:07.33)                                        
 -- Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR               1:56.66         DQ        
                  57.93        DQ (1:07.13)                                        
 -- Spor, Shannon              9 SMC-MR               1:47.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Toni Ann       10 WSSC-MR              2:27.14    2:18.38        
                  30.37     1:05.16 (34.79)     1:41.99 (36.83)     2:18.38 (36.39)
  2 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               2:41.73    2:27.21        
                  32.59     1:11.08 (38.49)     1:50.93 (39.85)     2:27.21 (36.28)
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.11    2:29.23        
                  32.29     1:10.56 (38.27)     1:50.80 (40.24)     2:29.23 (38.43)
  4 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Unattached           2:36.63    2:31.48        
                  34.56     1:12.60 (38.04)     1:52.32 (39.72)     2:31.48 (39.16)
  5 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               3:05.63    2:33.89        
                  36.70     1:17.40 (40.70)     1:57.79 (40.39)     2:33.89 (36.10)
  6 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               3:03.65    2:34.60        
                  35.64     1:15.64 (40.00)     1:57.09 (41.45)     2:34.60 (37.51)
  7 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.95    2:39.04        
                  37.44     1:18.14 (40.70)     1:58.94 (40.80)     2:39.04 (40.10)
  8 Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR               2:55.00    2:41.52        
                  34.64     1:16.24 (41.60)     1:58.98 (42.74)     2:41.52 (42.54)
  9 Johnson, Camryn A          9 VAC-MR               3:03.43    2:49.94        
                  36.65     1:20.75 (44.10)     2:05.54 (44.79)     2:49.94 (44.40)
 10 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR               3:19.11    2:51.31        
                  40.48     1:24.93 (44.45)     2:09.26 (44.33)     2:51.31 (42.05)
 11 Johnson, Sydney M          9 VAC-MR               3:02.74    2:51.51        
                  36.64     1:20.28 (43.64)     2:07.35 (47.07)     2:51.51 (44.16)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              3:25.02    2:58.53        
                  39.26     1:25.02 (45.76)     2:12.01 (46.99)     2:58.53 (46.52)
 13 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR               3:16.10    2:59.99        
                  40.95     1:27.98 (47.03)     2:13.44 (45.46)     2:59.99 (46.55)
 14 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              2:54.00    3:03.13        
                  39.84     1:28.13 (48.29)     2:19.68 (51.55)     3:03.13 (43.45)
 15 Lerner, Katelyn A          9 VAC-MR               3:04.54    3:04.79        
                  38.53     1:26.61 (48.08)     2:16.34 (49.73)     3:04.79 (48.45)
 16 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:06.16        
                  41.10     1:28.94 (47.84)     2:18.88 (49.94)     3:06.16 (47.28)
 17 Rhodes, Maggie M          10 SSL-MR               3:19.18    3:06.43        
                  41.02     1:28.18 (47.16)     2:17.04 (48.86)     3:06.43 (49.39)
 18 Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR               3:22.17    3:16.89        
                  43.51     1:33.87 (50.36)     2:26.73 (52.86)     3:16.89 (50.16)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Toni Ann       10 WSSC-MR                34.36      32.91        
  2 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR                33.33      33.29        
  3 Mackrel, Naima J          10 NDAC-MR                36.21      37.98        
  4 Rendon, Jazmin            10 NDAC-MR                40.29      38.82        
  5 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.45      39.28        
  6 Johnson, Camryn A          9 VAC-MR                 42.47      39.55        
  7 Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR                 41.19      39.66        
  8 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR             42.11      39.82        
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                 44.50      40.25        
 10 Schaubeck, Anna E         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.21      40.45        
 11 Johnson, Sydney M          9 VAC-MR                 42.88      40.63        
 12 Heilig, Ali T             10 VAC-MR                 44.84      42.57        
 12 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                42.53      42.57        
 14 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                43.90      42.93        
 15 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR    52.13      43.28        
 16 Ho, Penelope L             9 SSL-MR                 47.61      43.29        
 17 Munn, Caroline             9 LIAC-MR                46.09      43.84        
 18 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                41.00      44.36        
 19 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR                43.83      44.57        
 20 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR                44.26      45.07        
 21 Lerner, Katelyn A          9 VAC-MR                 48.04      45.14        
 22 Oakes, Katie E            10 VAC-MR                 49.99      45.36        
 23 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR                44.70      45.38        
 23 Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR                 46.69      45.38        
 25 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR                 47.08      45.42        
 26 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR    54.32      47.44        
 27 Donlon, Jillian            9 WSSC-MR                46.74      47.48        
 28 Warbrick, Katelyn J       10 SSL-MR                 49.79      47.88        
 29 Manigbas, Celine A        10 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.01        
 30 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR                 50.73      48.16        
 31 Jones, Caroline            9 SMC-MR                 53.00      48.69        
 32 Capolongo, Genevieve       9 SMC-MR                 46.22      48.84        
 33 Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.89      49.08        
 34 Houghton, Sophia K        10 COND-MR                55.00      49.14        
 35 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR                 52.18      49.83        
 36 Feliciano, Jasmine A       9 SSL-MR                 49.45      51.58        
 37 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR                 52.01      51.63        
 38 Skulsky, Rebecca          10 SSL-MR                 50.19      51.72        
 39 Buscema, Pamela            9 SMC-MR                 42.00      51.80        
 40 Garcia, Alexandra M        9 SSL-MR               1:01.16      51.93        
 41 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      52.02        
 42 Friedman, Emilia          10 VAC-MR                 52.56      52.58        
 43 Krinke, Kathleen          10 WSSC-MR                53.28      53.11        
 44 Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR                 21.02      53.34        
 45 Unger, Sarah               9 SMC-MR                 43.00      53.60        
 46 Spor, Shannon              9 SMC-MR                 52.00      55.02        
 47 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR             58.47      55.67        
 48 Pine, Madelena S           9 VAC-MR                 51.49    1:00.34        
 49 Policastro, Gianna N       9 COND-MR                55.00    1:04.14        
 -- Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             49.19         DQ        
 -- Peralta, Amanda N          9 LIAC-MR                45.00         DQ        
 -- Bassett, Emma              9 SMC-MR               1:00.22         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:09.04    1:08.02        
                  33.61     1:08.02 (34.41)                                        
  2 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:15.99        
                  37.53     1:15.99 (38.46)                                        
  3 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Unattached           1:19.56    1:20.38        
                  39.58     1:20.38 (40.80)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.89    1:21.41        
                  39.97     1:21.41 (41.44)                                        
  5 Mackrel, Naima J          10 NDAC-MR              1:20.77    1:21.92        
                  40.25     1:21.92 (41.67)                                        
  6 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR              1:25.40    1:22.08        
                  39.74     1:22.08 (42.34)                                        
  7 Johnson, Camryn A          9 VAC-MR               1:28.84    1:26.00        
                  41.60     1:26.00 (44.40)                                        
  8 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               1:33.53    1:26.10        
                  42.28     1:26.10 (43.82)                                        
  9 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.89    1:26.99        
                  44.34     1:26.99 (42.65)                                        
 10 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               1:32.19    1:27.43        
                  43.36     1:27.43 (44.07)                                        
 11 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:27.45        
                  43.92     1:27.45 (43.53)                                        
 12 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.18    1:27.60        
                  43.74     1:27.60 (43.86)                                        
 13 Schaubeck, Anna E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:28.34        
                  43.76     1:28.34 (44.58)                                        
 14 Kang, Madeline             9 LIAC-MR              1:33.78    1:28.91        
                  43.59     1:28.91 (45.32)                                        
 15 Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR               1:27.86    1:29.00        
                  44.10     1:29.00 (44.90)                                        
 16 Rhodes, Maggie M          10 SSL-MR               1:30.39    1:29.37        
                  43.90     1:29.37 (45.47)                                        
 17 Johnson, Sydney M          9 VAC-MR               1:28.92    1:29.60        
 18 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.71        
                  45.89     1:29.71 (43.82)                                        
 19 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.65    1:30.89        
                  44.84     1:30.89 (46.05)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:31.06    1:31.77        
                  45.13     1:31.77 (46.64)                                        
 21 Heilig, Ali T             10 VAC-MR               1:25.99    1:31.88        
                  46.26     1:31.88 (45.62)                                        
 22 Yi, Morgan                 9 LIAC-MR              1:34.26    1:33.35        
                  45.70     1:33.35 (47.65)                                        
 23 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              1:42.62    1:34.58        
                  45.66     1:34.58 (48.92)                                        
 24 Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR               1:45.78    1:34.92        
                  46.60     1:34.92 (48.32)                                        
 25 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR               1:39.01    1:35.26        
                  47.21     1:35.26 (48.05)                                        
 26 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              1:34.94    1:35.79        
                  46.75     1:35.79 (49.04)                                        
 27 Munn, Caroline             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.29        
                  48.78     1:36.29 (47.51)                                        
 28 Manigbas, Celine A        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.80        
                  46.28     1:36.80 (50.52)                                        
 29 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR               1:54.17    1:37.96        
                  49.27     1:37.96 (48.69)                                        
 30 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.38    1:38.48        
                  47.25     1:38.48 (51.23)                                        
 31 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              1:42.68    1:39.12        
                  49.25     1:39.12 (49.87)                                        
 32 Ho, Penelope L             9 SSL-MR               2:01.02    1:39.86        
                  46.68     1:39.86 (53.18)                                        
 33 Anderson, Grace M         10 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:40.07        
                  47.64     1:40.07 (52.43)                                        
 34 Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.23    1:40.97        
                  49.20     1:40.97 (51.77)                                        
 35 Peralta, Amanda N          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.53        
                  49.77     1:41.53 (51.76)                                        
 36 Messner, Gabrielle R      10 SMC-MR               1:53.00    1:42.75        
                1:42.77         1:42.75 ( )                                        
 37 Holandez, Allison T       10 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:44.11        
                  46.95     1:44.11 (57.16)                                        
 38 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR               1:48.53    1:45.63        
                  50.43     1:45.63 (55.20)                                        
 39 Fauver, Lily               9 SMC-MR               1:50.00    1:46.86        
                  50.86     1:46.86 (56.00)                                        
 40 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:47.51        
                  51.28     1:47.51 (56.23)                                        
 41 Ratowsky, Jamie V         10 SSL-MR               1:53.85    1:48.97        
                  52.88     1:48.97 (56.09)                                        
 42 Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR               1:53.85    1:49.48        
                  53.23     1:49.48 (56.25)                                        
 43 Feliciano, Jasmine A       9 SSL-MR               1:56.47    1:50.15        
                  54.16     1:50.15 (55.99)                                        
 44 Skulsky, Rebecca          10 SSL-MR               1:41.21    1:50.68        
                  52.60     1:50.68 (58.08)                                        
 45 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR               1:53.72    1:50.79        
                  53.31     1:50.79 (57.48)                                        
 46 Rendina, A.J. J           10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:51.94        
                  54.20     1:51.94 (57.74)                                        
 47 Spor, Shannon              9 SMC-MR               1:54.00    1:52.58        
                  55.75     1:52.58 (56.83)                                        
 48 Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR               2:01.01    1:53.39        
                  50.61   1:53.39 (1:02.78)                                        
 49 Conway, Bernadette         9 LIAC-MR              2:03.15    2:04.86        
                1:00.66   2:04.86 (1:04.20)                                        
 50 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR           2:07.32    2:06.31        
                  58.78   2:06.31 (1:07.53)                                        
 51 Garcia, Alexandra M        9 SSL-MR               2:05.64    2:07.63        
                1:01.37   2:07.63 (1:06.26)                                        
 -- Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
                  52.68          DQ (59.39)                                        
 -- Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR               1:58.06         DQ        
                  55.24          DQ (58.12)                                        
 -- Brett, Erin S              9 SSL-MR               2:04.42         DQ        
                  59.15        DQ (1:02.03)                                        
 -- Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR               1:57.70         DQ        
                  54.52        DQ (1:00.57)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Lindsay             10 SMC-MR                 38.98      38.01        
  2 Battaglia, Toni Ann       10 WSSC-MR                41.56      39.69        
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                44.09      40.98        
  4 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR                 43.69      41.70        
  5 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                41.69      41.88        
  6 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR                42.82      42.03        
  7 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                 43.41      42.05        
  8 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Unattached             44.21      42.40        
  9 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR                41.92      42.64        
 10 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                 46.78      42.90        
 11 Schaubeck, Anna E         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.54      43.64        
 12 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                44.25      43.86        
 13 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                46.91      44.63        
 14 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.46      45.03        
 15 Kang, Madeline             9 LIAC-MR                46.59      45.82        
 16 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR    55.21      46.58        
 17 Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR                 48.91      46.66        
 18 Anderson, Grace M         10 NDAC-MR                46.59      46.93        
 19 Thompson, Jordan           9 WSSC-MR                50.65      47.12        
 20 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR                 53.04      47.53        
 21 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR                48.77      47.55        
 22 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                48.79      47.63        
 23 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                50.88      47.95        
 24 Mackrel, Naima J          10 NDAC-MR                48.36      48.01        
 25 Holandez, Allison T       10 COND-MR                52.00      48.41        
 26 Peralta, Amanda N          9 LIAC-MR                52.77      48.80        
 27 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR                49.31      49.03        
 28 Kinsley, Jennifer          9 WSSC-MR                52.73      49.06        
 29 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                50.57      49.34        
 30 Manigbas, Celine A        10 LIAC-MR                53.42      49.36        
 31 Fauver, Lily               9 SMC-MR                 46.00      49.42        
 32 Johnson, Sydney M          9 VAC-MR                 58.95      49.50        
 33 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR                 49.42      49.57        
 34 Heilig, Ali T             10 VAC-MR                 48.03      49.75        
 35 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR                51.30      50.20        
 36 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                56.00      50.23        
 37 Johnson, Camryn A          9 VAC-MR                 53.82      50.73        
 38 Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR                 52.36      51.13        
 38 Skulsky, Rebecca          10 SSL-MR                 57.62      51.13        
 40 Munn, Caroline             9 LIAC-MR                53.61      51.20        
 41 Brett, Erin S              9 SSL-MR                 55.43      51.59        
 42 Daly, Aine                 9 VAC-MR                 59.86      51.71        
 43 Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR                 52.99      52.05        
 44 Friedman, Emilia          10 VAC-MR                 55.75      52.12        
 45 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      53.03        
 46 Raleigh, Heather           9 WSSC-MR                54.16      53.47        
 47 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR                 59.53      54.41        
 48 Messner, Gabrielle R      10 SMC-MR                 55.00      54.79        
 49 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR             59.85      55.76        
 50 Ratowsky, Jamie V         10 SSL-MR                 56.36      55.78        
 51 Rhodes, Maggie M          10 SSL-MR                 55.34      56.04        
 52 Spor, Shannon              9 SMC-MR                 49.00      56.87        
 53 Ho, Penelope L             9 SSL-MR               1:02.36      57.44        
 54 Lerner, Katelyn A          9 VAC-MR               1:01.81      57.68        
 55 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00      58.81        
 56 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR              1:06.39      59.46        
 57 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR               1:08.28    1:04.36        
 58 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR               1:19.75    1:05.10        
 59 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR               1:05.76    1:05.42        
 60 Policastro, Gianna N       9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:07.41        
 61 Garcia, Alexandra M        9 SSL-MR               1:20.07    1:10.29        
 62 Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR                 56.01    1:10.76        
 63 Feliciano, Jasmine A       9 SSL-MR                 53.02    1:12.58        
 64 Conway, Bernadette         9 LIAC-MR              1:04.14    1:13.87        
 -- Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                55.98         DQ        
 -- Pine, Madelena S           9 VAC-MR                 58.95         DQ        
 -- Rendina, A.J. J           10 COND-MR                58.00         DQ        
 -- Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR    52.11         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:25.81    1:21.46        
                  38.70     1:21.46 (42.76)                                        
  2 West, Lindsay             10 SMC-MR               1:25.67    1:22.29        
                  39.60     1:22.29 (42.69)                                        
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.82    1:25.55        
                  41.19     1:25.55 (44.36)                                        
  4 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:33.88    1:28.67        
                  42.23     1:28.67 (46.44)                                        
  5 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               1:32.18    1:28.69        
                  41.76     1:28.69 (46.93)                                        
  6 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Unattached           1:36.05    1:29.26        
                  42.49     1:29.26 (46.77)                                        
  7 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.28    1:32.33        
                  46.38     1:32.33 (45.95)                                        
  8 Lesser, Molly             10 SMC-MR               1:39.09    1:32.79        
                  45.22     1:32.79 (47.57)                                        
  9 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:46.17    1:34.23        
                  45.90     1:34.23 (48.33)                                        
 10 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR               1:45.22    1:34.40        
                  45.42     1:34.40 (48.98)                                        
 11 Schaubeck, Anna E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.32    1:35.94        
                  45.58     1:35.94 (50.36)                                        
 12 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR              1:36.42    1:36.47        
                  45.57     1:36.47 (50.90)                                        
 13 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.34    1:37.50        
                  46.36     1:37.50 (51.14)                                        
 14 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:53.55    1:40.52        
                  49.61     1:40.52 (50.91)                                        
 15 Anderson, Grace M         10 NDAC-MR              1:48.55    1:42.18        
                  48.91     1:42.18 (53.27)                                        
 16 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              1:44.84    1:44.77        
                  48.95     1:44.77 (55.82)                                        
 17 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR               1:53.70    1:45.50        
                  50.62     1:45.50 (54.88)                                        
 18 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR               1:51.81    1:48.17        
                  52.46     1:48.17 (55.71)                                        
 19 Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:48.57        
                  51.18     1:48.57 (57.39)                                        
 20 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              2:09.99    1:50.04        
                  51.64     1:50.04 (58.40)                                        
 21 Bassett, Emma              9 SMC-MR               1:50.00    1:54.12        
                  52.45   1:54.12 (1:01.67)                                        
 22 Holandez, Allison T       10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:54.52        
                  50.55   1:54.52 (1:03.97)                                        
 23 Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR               2:23.19    1:56.43        
                  55.49   1:56.43 (1:00.94)                                        
 24 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:56.64        
                  55.20   1:56.64 (1:01.44)                                        
 25 Brett, Erin S              9 SSL-MR               2:03.23    1:58.81        
                  54.68   1:58.81 (1:04.13)                                        
 26 Spor, Shannon              9 SMC-MR               1:56.00    2:05.90        
                  58.75   2:05.90 (1:07.15)                                        
 -- Ratowsky, Jamie V         10 SSL-MR               2:00.01         DQ        
                1:00.30        DQ (1:06.07)                                        
 -- Krinke, Kathleen          10 WSSC-MR              2:53.24         DQ        
                1:02.34        DQ (1:06.35)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Toni Ann       10 WSSC-MR                32.59      31.04        
  2 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Unattached             34.46      33.02        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                 35.78      34.39        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                39.80      35.10        
  5 Dexter, Marisa            10 WSSC-MR                37.95      36.87        
  6 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Unattached             36.85      37.19        
  7 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR             40.06      37.79        
  8 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR                39.37      37.90        
  9 Lesser, Molly             10 SMC-MR                 39.27      38.56        
 10 Mackrel, Naima J          10 NDAC-MR                38.95      38.64        
 11 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      38.80        
 12 Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR                 42.45      39.11        
 13 Rendon, Jazmin            10 NDAC-MR                39.64      40.08        
 14 West, Lindsay             10 SMC-MR                 40.83      41.75        
 15 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR                44.21      41.76        
 16 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR    41.63      43.10        
 17 Johnson, Sydney M          9 VAC-MR                 48.89      43.21        
 18 Messner, Gabrielle R      10 SMC-MR                 50.48      44.84        
 19 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR                 48.28      45.11        
 20 Raleigh, Heather           9 WSSC-MR                48.74      46.15        
 21 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                49.30      47.15        
 22 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR                 51.52      48.75        
 23 Capolongo, Genevieve       9 SMC-MR                 52.84      49.95        
 24 Rhodes, Maggie M          10 SSL-MR                 51.96      49.98        
 25 Jones, Caroline            9 SMC-MR                 53.00      51.35        
 26 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             58.67      52.08        
 27 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR                 57.53      52.46        
 28 Unger, Sarah               9 SMC-MR                 43.00      54.76        
 29 Warbrick, Katelyn J       10 SSL-MR                 56.74      55.48        
 30 Krinke, Kathleen          10 WSSC-MR              1:09.10    1:06.36        
 31 Policastro, Gianna N       9 COND-MR                59.00    1:07.50        
 32 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR           1:06.74    1:09.02        
 -- Johnson, Camryn A          9 VAC-MR               1:00.81         DQ        
 -- Buscema, Pamela            9 SMC-MR                 42.00         DQ        
 -- Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Toni Ann       10 WSSC-MR              1:13.28    1:10.09        
                  33.18     1:10.09 (36.91)                                        
  2 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:13.53        
                  34.04     1:13.53 (39.49)                                        
  3 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Unattached           1:22.98    1:16.22        
                  34.97     1:16.22 (41.25)                                        
  4 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:25.14    1:21.17        
                  38.01     1:21.17 (43.16)                                        
  5 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:24.99        
                  40.23     1:24.99 (44.76)                                        
  6 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.72        
                  43.02     1:27.72 (44.70)                                        
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.27    1:29.14        
                  40.26     1:29.14 (48.88)                                        
  8 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.29    1:29.58        
                  42.10     1:29.58 (47.48)                                        
  9 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.10        
                  39.25     1:31.10 (51.85)                                        
 10 Peralta, Amanda N          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.87        
                  46.61     1:34.87 (48.26)                                        
 11 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:54.00    1:35.05        
                  44.51     1:35.05 (50.54)                                        
 12 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.69    1:35.37        
                  44.38     1:35.37 (50.99)                                        
 13 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              1:48.61    1:36.32        
                  45.02     1:36.32 (51.30)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:36.78        
                  44.88     1:36.78 (51.90)                                        
 15 Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.70    1:40.95        
                  45.87     1:40.95 (55.08)                                        
 16 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.47    1:41.71        
                  49.41     1:41.71 (52.30)                                        
 17 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              1:55.32    1:47.01        
                  50.58     1:47.01 (56.43)                                        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.42        
                  48.51     1:47.42 (58.91)                                        
 19 West, Lindsay             10 SMC-MR               1:27.00    1:47.84        
                  46.80   1:47.84 (1:01.04)                                        
 20 Manigbas, Celine A        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.15        
                  49.36     1:49.15 (59.79)                                        
 21 Munn, Caroline             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:54.52        
                  52.10   1:54.52 (1:02.42)                                        
 22 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:48.93    1:55.57        
                  45.36   1:55.57 (1:10.21)                                        
 -- Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR              1:40.24         DQ        
                  57.41        DQ (1:06.25)                                        
 -- Yi, Morgan                 9 LIAC-MR              1:58.90         DQ        
                  48.23        DQ (1:02.06)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Toni Ann       10 WSSC-MR              1:14.19    1:10.84        
                  32.70     1:10.84 (38.14)                                        
  2 Tan, Cathy                10 LIAC-MR              1:14.90    1:11.04        
                  32.94     1:11.04 (38.10)                                        
  3 Blum, Alyssa N            10 Unattached           1:20.17    1:16.28        
                  35.62     1:16.28 (40.66)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.13    1:17.10        
                  35.83     1:17.10 (41.27)                                        
  5 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR               1:21.17    1:18.63        
                  35.85     1:18.63 (42.78)                                        
  6 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR              1:19.45    1:19.42        
                  36.50     1:19.42 (42.92)                                        
  7 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:21.07        
                  36.80     1:21.07 (44.27)                                        
  8 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Unattached           1:22.19    1:23.24        
                  37.78     1:23.24 (45.46)                                        
  9 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.02    1:23.28        
                  41.60     1:23.28 (41.68)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.57    1:23.95        
                  38.20     1:23.95 (45.75)                                        
 11 Simkins, Ella R           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.68    1:24.17        
                  40.42     1:24.17 (43.75)                                        
 12 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:24.27        
                  40.15     1:24.27 (44.12)                                        
 13 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               1:35.33    1:24.34        
                  42.09     1:24.34 (42.25)                                        
 14 West, Lindsay             10 SMC-MR               1:26.39    1:25.68        
                  40.91     1:25.68 (44.77)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR              1:30.14    1:26.21        
                  43.24     1:26.21 (42.97)                                        
 16 Lesser, Molly             10 SMC-MR               1:32.99    1:27.12        
                  41.54     1:27.12 (45.58)                                        
 17 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:29.98    1:27.40        
                  43.06     1:27.40 (44.34)                                        
 18 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.05    1:27.92        
                  43.22     1:27.92 (44.70)                                        
 19 Schaubeck, Anna E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:27.99        
                  41.79     1:27.99 (46.20)                                        
 20 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR           1:33.43    1:28.63        
                  40.10     1:28.63 (48.53)                                        
 21 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR              1:31.19    1:28.68        
                  44.60     1:28.68 (44.08)                                        
 22 Johnson, Sydney M          9 VAC-MR               1:39.26    1:29.26        
                  42.02     1:29.26 (47.24)                                        
 23 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.39    1:30.83        
                  42.75     1:30.83 (48.08)                                        
 24 Heilig, Ali T             10 VAC-MR               1:26.86    1:30.90        
                  43.11     1:30.90 (47.79)                                        
 25 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.12    1:31.72        
                  43.32     1:31.72 (48.40)                                        
 26 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:37.90    1:32.20        
                  43.06     1:32.20 (49.14)                                        
 27 Chan, Kimberly R           9 LIAC-MR              1:37.88    1:32.92        
                  42.40     1:32.92 (50.52)                                        
 28 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              1:31.44    1:33.44        
                  44.72     1:33.44 (48.72)                                        
 29 Peralta, Amanda N          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.36        
                  44.13     1:34.36 (50.23)                                        
 30 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.01    1:34.51        
                  45.35     1:34.51 (49.16)                                        
 31 Johnson, Camryn A          9 VAC-MR               1:53.39    1:35.58        
                  46.37     1:35.58 (49.21)                                        
 32 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:37.88    1:35.70        
                  45.27     1:35.70 (50.43)                                        
 33 Anderson, Grace M         10 NDAC-MR              1:34.15    1:36.04        
                  44.43     1:36.04 (51.61)                                        
 34 Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR               1:48.03    1:36.33        
                  46.47     1:36.33 (49.86)                                        
 35 Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.87    1:36.99        
                  45.41     1:36.99 (51.58)                                        
 36 Munn, Caroline             9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:37.00        
                  49.03     1:37.00 (47.97)                                        
 37 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR              1:48.57    1:37.64        
                  47.22     1:37.64 (50.42)                                        
 38 Manigbas, Celine A        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:37.68        
                  45.77     1:37.68 (51.91)                                        
 39 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.10        
                  46.92     1:41.10 (54.18)                                        
 40 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:42.53        
                  49.88     1:42.53 (52.65)                                        
 41 Raleigh, Heather           9 WSSC-MR              1:46.25    1:43.91        
                  48.27     1:43.91 (55.64)                                        
 42 Skulsky, Rebecca          10 SSL-MR               1:46.16    1:44.23        
                  48.96     1:44.23 (55.27)                                        
 43 Ho, Penelope L             9 SSL-MR               1:56.03    1:45.97        
                  49.12     1:45.97 (56.85)                                        
 44 Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR               1:56.99    1:46.85        
                  50.76     1:46.85 (56.09)                                        
 45 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR               1:52.42    1:48.27        
                  54.34     1:48.27 (53.93)                                        
 46 Warbrick, Katelyn J       10 SSL-MR               2:11.72    1:50.09        
                  55.12     1:50.09 (54.97)                                        
 47 Donlon, Jillian            9 WSSC-MR              1:48.58    1:50.68        
 48 Ratowsky, Jamie V         10 SSL-MR               2:02.18    1:51.09        
                  52.71     1:51.09 (58.38)                                        
 49 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR               2:03.97    1:51.54        
                  50.94   1:51.54 (1:00.60)                                        
 50 Capolongo, Genevieve       9 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:53.11        
                  52.57   1:53.11 (1:00.54)                                        
 51 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR              1:54.22    1:54.59        
                  54.40   1:54.59 (1:00.19)                                        
 52 Brett, Erin S              9 SSL-MR               1:41.62    1:57.23        
                  57.68     1:57.23 (59.55)                                        
 53 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR           2:01.13    1:58.34        
                  59.03     1:58.34 (59.31)                                        
 54 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR               1:58.95    1:59.53        
                  54.08   1:59.53 (1:05.45)                                        
 55 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR               2:00.53    2:01.18        
                  56.64   2:01.18 (1:04.54)                                        
 56 Krinke, Kathleen          10 WSSC-MR              2:03.53    2:10.50        
                1:03.75   2:10.50 (1:06.75)                                        
 57 Garcia, Alexandra M        9 SSL-MR               2:14.01    2:18.11        
                1:10.44   2:18.11 (1:07.67)                                        
 -- Jones, Caroline            9 SMC-MR               1:48.00         DQ        
                  52.03          DQ (53.59)                                        
 -- Lana, Rachel E            10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
                  44.95          DQ (49.90)                                        
 -- Feliciano, Jasmine A       9 SSL-MR               2:24.15         DQ        
                1:02.40        DQ (1:12.77)                                        
 -- Policastro, Gianna N       9 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
                1:05.54        DQ (1:07.89)                                        
 -- Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR               1:45.61         DQ        
                  54.61        DQ (1:09.68)                                        
 -- Bassett, Emma              9 SMC-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  59.33          DQ (58.63)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:12.46    2:06.38        
     1) Treble, Cara H 10               2) McNally, Lauren E 9            
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 10          4) Tan, Cathy 10                  
                  31.91     1:04.79 (32.88)     1:36.92 (32.13)     2:06.38 (29.46)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:24.98    2:15.17        
     1) Kilgallen, Catherine 10         2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 9          
     3) Sodi, Allegra T 10              4) Heaney, Finola M 10            
                  35.95     1:08.21 (32.26)     1:43.15 (34.94)     2:15.17 (32.02)
  3 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:15.92    2:18.39        
     1) Globus, Adi L 10                2) Tsuei, Angela 9                
     3) Malyszka, Kelly 9               4) Keaveney, Briana N 10          
                  34.41     1:13.43 (39.02)     1:48.75 (35.32)     2:18.39 (29.64)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:22.09    2:20.32        
     1) Heilig, Ali T 10                2) Johnson, Camryn A 9            
     3) Carmody, Erin A 10              4) Johnson, Sydney M 9            
                  33.87     1:13.61 (39.74)     1:45.01 (31.40)     2:20.32 (35.31)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:39.56    2:31.22        
     1) Lana, Rachel E 10               2) Chan, Kimberly R 9             
     3) Munn, Caroline 9                4) Peralta, Amanda N 9            
                  38.19     1:17.21 (39.02)     1:55.28 (38.07)     2:31.22 (35.94)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:50.04    2:33.81        
     1) Sacharoff, Cali J 10            2) Dobkin, Jessica S 10           
     3) Carey, Kelly A 10               4) Rhodes, Maggie M 10            
                  38.05     1:18.35 (40.30)     2:01.25 (42.90)     2:33.81 (32.56)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  3:02.99    2:40.47        
     1) Fucile, Alexa R 9               2) Darling, Samantha N 9          
     3) Garvey, Olivia A 9              4) Manigbas, Celine A 10          
                  40.78     1:22.96 (42.18)     2:01.40 (38.44)     2:40.47 (39.07)
  8 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:34.86    2:46.47        
     1) Shea, Kayla 10                  2) LaRusso, Samantha M 10         
     3) Capalbo, Nicolette E 10         4) Warbrick, Katelyn J 10         
                  37.95     1:23.08 (45.13)     2:04.87 (41.79)     2:46.47 (41.60)
  9 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:44.88    3:02.82        
     1) Holandez, Allison T 10          2) Policastro, Gianna N 9         
     3) Houghton, Sophia K 10           4) Zuks, Adelaine 10              
                  42.63   1:43.22 (1:00.59)     2:24.03 (40.81)     3:02.82 (38.79)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:24.24         DQ        
     1) Hendricks, Alyssa 9             2) Donlon, Jillian 9              
     3) Dexter, Marisa 10               4) Battaglia, Toni Ann 10         
                  32.60     1:13.13 (40.53)     1:46.05 (32.92)          DQ (27.60)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:31.05    2:21.10        
     1) Tan, Cathy 10                   2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 9          
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 10          4) Treble, Cara H 10              
                  32.87     1:14.05 (41.18)     1:49.78 (35.73)     2:21.10 (31.32)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:44.32    2:30.21        
     1) Heaney, Finola M 10             2) Sodi, Allegra T 10             
     3) Kang, Madeline 9                4) McNally, Lauren E 9            
                  37.32     1:17.69 (40.37)     1:56.65 (38.96)     2:30.21 (33.56)
  3 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:44.93    2:37.17        
     1) Keaveney, Briana N 10           2) Malyszka, Kelly 9              
     3) Tsuei, Angela 9                 4) Globus, Adi L 10               
                  36.43     1:23.41 (46.98)     2:03.73 (40.32)     2:37.17 (33.44)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:25.55    2:41.49        
     1) Guo, Jenna J 9                  2) Nembach, Kali T 10             
     3) Schaubeck, Anna E 10            4) Schmidt, Kelli L 10            
                  41.09     1:27.75 (46.66)     2:09.97 (42.22)     2:41.49 (31.52)
  5 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:50.27    2:43.67        
     1) Johnson, Camryn A 9             2) Johnson, Sydney M 9            
     3) Carmody, Erin A 10              4) Heilig, Ali T 10               
                  43.73     1:30.65 (46.92)     2:10.87 (40.22)     2:43.67 (32.80)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:03.93    2:56.09        
     1) Lana, Rachel E 10               2) Kilgallen, Catherine 10        
     3) Darling, Samantha N 9           4) Yi, Morgan 9                   
                  44.52     1:28.73 (44.21)     2:22.18 (53.45)     2:56.09 (33.91)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  3:26.91    2:59.28        
     1) Munn, Caroline 9                2) Chan, Kimberly R 9             
     3) Fucile, Alexa R 9               4) Peralta, Amanda N 9            
                  46.65     1:36.53 (49.88)     2:24.48 (47.95)     2:59.28 (34.80)
  8 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:06.72    3:00.43        
     1) Rhodes, Maggie M 10             2) Sacharoff, Cali J 10           
     3) Carey, Kelly A 10               4) Dobkin, Jessica S 10           
                  41.65     1:32.99 (51.34)     2:21.70 (48.71)     3:00.43 (38.73)
  9 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         3:22.39    3:05.21        
     1) Ho, Penelope L 9                2) Brett, Erin S 9                
     3) Capalbo, Nicolette E 10         4) Rattazzi, Kathleen M 9         
                  43.24     1:36.03 (52.79)     2:22.22 (46.19)     3:05.21 (42.99)
 10 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                          3:16.84    3:31.03        
     1) Zuks, Adelaine 10               2) Holandez, Allison T 10         
     3) Policastro, Gianna N 9          4) Rendina, A.J. J 10             
                  50.13     1:40.14 (50.01)   2:51.71 (1:11.57)     3:31.03 (39.32)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:57.46         DQ        
     1) Kinsley, Jennifer 9             2) Thompson, Jordan 9             
     3) Battaglia, Toni Ann 10          4) Raleigh, Heather 9             
                  50.27     1:37.09 (46.82)     2:07.41 (30.32)          DQ (39.77)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR                26.90      26.61        
  2 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.20      26.65        
  3 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR                27.70      27.16        
  4 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                28.60      27.54        
  5 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR                 29.06      27.67        
  6 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.96      27.69        
  7 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.36      27.89        
  8 Samuels, Rachel A         11 COND-MR                29.45      28.04        
  9 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.49      28.15        
 10 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.36      28.25        
 11 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR                 29.95      28.26        
 12 Schattschneider, Sarah    12 SMC-MR                 28.48      28.40        
 13 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR                30.12      28.56        
 14 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR                 29.40      28.58        
 15 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR                28.57      28.62        
 16 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.48      28.77        
 17 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                28.83      28.82        
 18 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.58      28.87        
 19 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.12      28.89        
 20 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR                 29.19      28.91        
 21 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                29.98      28.98        
 22 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                33.00      28.99        
 23 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.94      29.02        
 24 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.08      29.08        
 25 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                28.90      29.19        
 26 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                29.05      29.20        
 27 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.56      29.26        
 28 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.15      29.40        
 29 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.52      29.41        
 30 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR                29.95      29.61        
 31 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR                 42.13      29.63        
 32 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                29.41      29.72        
 33 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                29.98      29.73        
 33 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                29.37      29.73        
 35 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR                34.00      30.06        
 36 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.74      30.16        
 37 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                31.79      30.20        
 38 Perrone, Amanda J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.74      30.23        
 39 Troy, Kaitlyn E           11 VAC-MR                 31.37      30.45        
 40 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR                31.05      30.50        
 41 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR                30.81      30.68        
 42 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR                31.36      30.97        
 43 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR                32.18      31.05        
 44 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.39      31.11        
 45 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.83      31.47        
 46 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.85      31.56        
 47 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR                 32.21      31.66        
 48 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR                 33.21      31.75        
 49 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR                 34.88      31.86        
 49 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                33.29      31.86        
 51 Pizzonia, Elizabeth F     11 VAC-MR                 33.45      31.93        
 52 Bradbury, Diana           11 Patriot-MR             33.58      32.24        
 53 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.09      32.29        
 54 Frank, Bethany E          12 VAC-MR                 34.05      32.36        
 55 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                33.78      32.42        
 56 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR                32.92      32.54        
 57 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR                 34.89      32.55        
 58 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR                 34.19      32.80        
 59 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                33.50      32.85        
 60 Gross, Sylvanna L         12 SSL-MR                 33.48      32.93        
 61 La Perche, Erin           12 MSC-MR                 34.37      33.07        
 62 Frommer, Erica M          11 VAC-MR                 36.95      33.17        
 63 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR             32.58      33.24        
 64 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                 33.33      33.25        
 65 Giordano, Christina       12 VAC-MR                 34.71      33.42        
 66 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR                33.98      33.53        
 67 Cuddy, Alysen E           12 VAC-MR                 31.86      33.78        
 68 Rogers, Kourtnie A        11 VAC-MR                 33.17      34.00        
 69 Melamed, Gabrielle S      11 Patriot-MR             34.10      34.16        
 70 Ciavarella, Nicki T       11 COND-MR                35.75      34.61        
 71 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR                36.93      34.95        
 72 Crowell, Casey            12 SMC-MR                 39.00      35.23        
 73 Misra, Jenna M            11 NDAC-MR                36.78      35.77        
 74 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                35.92      36.07        
 75 Halpin, Alexandra M       11 Patriot-MR             35.70      36.18        
 76 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR             34.74      36.31        
 77 Rutigliano, Sara G        11 NDAC-MR                36.81      36.40        
 78 Sollitto, Caroline A      11 UN-MR                  41.87      36.96        
 79 Vallo, Emma               11 SMC-MR                 37.00      37.06        
 80 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR                 41.57      37.25        
 81 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR                 39.73      37.95        
 82 Goldstein, Rachel H       12 SSL-MR                 46.05      38.00        
 83 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.29        
 84 Tibbetts, Brooke L        11 NDAC-MR                39.82      38.96        
 85 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR                46.00      39.42        
 86 Holland, Marielle E       12 COND-MR                39.00      39.92        
 87 Citrin, Dana A            11 SSL-MR                 45.34      40.77        
 88 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                42.28      41.15        
 89 Gawley, Michaela A        11 LIAC-MR                40.00      42.17        
 90 Marino, Maggie Ann        11 SMC-MR                 41.00      42.97        
 91 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.71        
 92 Casey, Taylor             11 WSSC-MR                48.03      43.81        
 93 Bloom, Nicole L           12 COND-MR                43.00      43.94        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                58.95      57.25        
                  28.12       57.25 (29.13)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.20      57.49        
                  27.91       57.49 (29.58)                                        
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR                59.89      58.51        
                  28.52       58.51 (29.99)                                        
  4 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.04      59.22        
                  28.46       59.22 (30.76)                                        
  5 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.00      59.68        
                  29.20       59.68 (30.48)                                        
  6 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.20      59.87        
                  29.20       59.87 (30.67)                                        
  7 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR              1:01.61      59.95        
                  28.20       59.95 (31.75)                                        
  8 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               1:02.74      59.98        
  9 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               1:03.32    1:00.24        
 10 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:04.05    1:01.71        
 11 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:02.37        
 12 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.54    1:02.43        
 13 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:02.53        
 14 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:02.64        
                  30.06     1:02.64 (32.58)                                        
 15 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.47    1:02.92        
                  30.53     1:02.92 (32.39)                                        
 16 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:03.09        
 17 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.68    1:03.12        
                  30.40     1:03.12 (32.72)                                        
 18 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               1:06.52    1:03.48        
                  30.86     1:03.48 (32.62)                                        
 19 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              1:08.65    1:03.70        
                  30.64     1:03.70 (33.06)                                        
 20 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:03.89        
                  30.97     1:03.89 (32.92)                                        
 21 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              1:08.56    1:04.06        
                  30.89     1:04.06 (33.17)                                        
 22 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:04.09        
 23 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              1:09.65    1:04.16        
                  30.59     1:04.16 (33.57)                                        
 24 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.74    1:04.42        
                  31.08     1:04.42 (33.34)                                        
 25 Samuels, Rachel A         11 COND-MR              1:11.57    1:04.51        
                  30.34     1:04.51 (34.17)                                        
 26 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.72    1:05.27        
                  31.84     1:05.27 (33.43)                                        
 27 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              1:12.31    1:05.80        
                  32.24     1:05.80 (33.56)                                        
 28 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              1:09.00    1:05.86        
                  31.10     1:05.86 (34.76)                                        
 29 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.93    1:06.12        
                  31.69     1:06.12 (34.43)                                        
 30 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.86    1:06.38        
                  31.64     1:06.38 (34.74)                                        
 31 Perrone, Amanda J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.56    1:06.44        
                  31.22     1:06.44 (35.22)                                        
 32 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               1:33.16    1:07.15        
                  32.03     1:07.15 (35.12)                                        
 33 McKay, Jessica C          12 WSSC-MR              1:08.45    1:07.20        
                  32.43     1:07.20 (34.77)                                        
 34 Tierney, Lauren C         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.47    1:07.80        
                  32.85     1:07.80 (34.95)                                        
 35 Pizzonia, Elizabeth F     11 VAC-MR               1:18.09    1:08.01        
                  32.50     1:08.01 (35.51)                                        
 36 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               1:14.10    1:08.20        
                  32.86     1:08.20 (35.34)                                        
 37 Troy, Kaitlyn E           11 VAC-MR               1:13.06    1:08.52        
                  33.23     1:08.52 (35.29)                                        
 38 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR               1:13.21    1:08.68        
                  32.93     1:08.68 (35.75)                                        
 39 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.78    1:08.81        
                  33.42     1:08.81 (35.39)                                        
 40 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR              1:08.67    1:08.92        
                  32.57     1:08.92 (36.35)                                        
 41 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:09.23        
                  32.80     1:09.23 (36.43)                                        
 42 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:09.60        
                  32.57     1:09.60 (37.03)                                        
 43 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Unattached           1:10.99    1:09.75        
                  34.60     1:09.75 (35.15)                                        
 44 Frank, Bethany E          12 VAC-MR               1:13.94    1:09.83        
                  33.92     1:09.83 (35.91)                                        
 45 Arcomano, Becca J         11 NDAC-MR              1:10.33    1:10.13        
                  32.29     1:10.13 (37.84)                                        
 46 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.70    1:10.42        
                  33.25     1:10.42 (37.17)                                        
 47 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.88    1:10.76        
                  34.04     1:10.76 (36.72)                                        
 48 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               1:16.82    1:11.03        
                  33.92     1:11.03 (37.11)                                        
 49 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR               1:17.90    1:11.06        
                  34.03     1:11.06 (37.03)                                        
 50 La Perche, Erin           12 MSC-MR               1:20.72    1:11.43        
                  34.73     1:11.43 (36.70)                                        
 51 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              1:15.70    1:11.51        
                  33.95     1:11.51 (37.56)                                        
 52 Schuetz, Sarah            11 SMC-MR               1:22.50    1:12.83        
                  34.34     1:12.83 (38.49)                                        
 53 Giordano, Christina       12 VAC-MR               1:19.64    1:12.92        
                  35.14     1:12.92 (37.78)                                        
 54 Frommer, Erica M          11 VAC-MR               1:18.72    1:13.01        
                  34.56     1:13.01 (38.45)                                        
 55 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR               1:15.92    1:13.04        
                  34.76     1:13.04 (38.28)                                        
 56 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              1:21.51    1:13.44        
                  35.48     1:13.44 (37.96)                                        
 57 Beuchert, Emily A         12 WSSC-MR              1:16.87    1:14.17        
                  35.18     1:14.17 (38.99)                                        
 58 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR           1:14.54    1:14.41        
                  35.90     1:14.41 (38.51)                                        
 59 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:14.67        
                  36.02     1:14.67 (38.65)                                        
 60 Ciavarella, Nicki T       11 COND-MR              1:22.96    1:15.06        
                  36.40     1:15.06 (38.66)                                        
 61 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR               1:30.00    1:15.73        
                  33.85     1:15.73 (41.88)                                        
 62 Martin, Kelly             11 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:16.05        
                  35.86     1:16.05 (40.19)                                        
 63 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR              1:18.52    1:16.95        
                  36.81     1:16.95 (40.14)                                        
 64 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              1:26.22    1:17.64        
                  37.57     1:17.64 (40.07)                                        
 65 Halpin, Alexandra M       11 Patriot-MR           1:27.92    1:18.36        
                  37.65     1:18.36 (40.71)                                        
 66 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR               1:18.53    1:18.62        
                  37.28     1:18.62 (41.34)                                        
 67 Rutigliano, Sara G        11 NDAC-MR              1:24.47    1:19.47        
                  38.39     1:19.47 (41.08)                                        
 68 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR              1:19.14    1:20.27        
                  37.78     1:20.27 (42.49)                                        
 69 Walther, Laura E          11 Patriot-MR           1:27.57    1:21.96        
                  39.60     1:21.96 (42.36)                                        
 70 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.12    1:22.41        
                  40.36     1:22.41 (42.05)                                        
 71 Sollitto, Caroline A      11 UN-MR                1:33.77    1:23.18        
                  39.25     1:23.18 (43.93)                                        
 72 Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR           1:34.00    1:23.39        
                  40.41     1:23.39 (42.98)                                        
 73 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR           1:28.57    1:23.41        
                  38.94     1:23.41 (44.47)                                        
 74 More, Kayla               11 SMC-MR               1:32.00    1:23.46        
                  37.82     1:23.46 (45.64)                                        
 75 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.41        
                  40.74     1:25.41 (44.67)                                        
 76 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR           1:26.60    1:25.72        
                  40.11     1:25.72 (45.61)                                        
 77 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR               1:33.17    1:26.40        
                  41.69     1:26.40 (44.71)                                        
 78 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR               1:48.50    1:27.10        
                  41.86     1:27.10 (45.24)                                        
 79 Goldstein, Rachel H       12 SSL-MR               1:55.41    1:27.96        
                  43.20     1:27.96 (44.76)                                        
 80 Conway, Brianna R         11 COND-MR              1:27.79    1:30.79        
                  41.25     1:30.79 (49.54)                                        
 81 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:31.38        
                  43.18     1:31.38 (48.20)                                        
 82 Citrin, Dana A            11 SSL-MR               1:48.82    1:33.08        
                  47.26     1:33.08 (45.82)                                        
 83 Gawley, Michaela A        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.25        
 84 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              1:48.93    1:33.82        
                  42.99     1:33.82 (50.83)                                        
 85 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.24        
                  46.89     1:39.24 (52.35)                                        
 -- Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:10.05         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.14    2:04.62        
                  29.22     1:00.88 (31.66)     1:33.15 (32.27)     2:04.62 (31.47)
  2 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.38    2:08.31        
                  29.79     1:02.35 (32.56)     1:35.59 (33.24)     2:08.31 (32.72)
  3 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.49    2:08.86        
                  30.61     1:03.10 (32.49)     1:36.31 (33.21)     2:08.86 (32.55)
  4 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               2:17.39    2:08.91        
                  29.15     1:01.80 (32.65)     1:35.54 (33.74)     2:08.91 (33.37)
  5 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.23    2:09.08        
                  30.13     1:02.67 (32.54)     1:36.47 (33.80)     2:09.08 (32.61)
  6 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.51    2:12.22        
                  30.85     1:04.26 (33.41)     1:38.40 (34.14)     2:12.22 (33.82)
  7 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               2:14.48    2:14.63        
                  31.41     1:05.63 (34.22)     1:40.22 (34.59)     2:14.63 (34.41)
  8 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.16    2:15.04        
                  30.54     1:05.09 (34.55)     1:41.18 (36.09)     2:15.04 (33.86)
  9 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.72    2:15.13        
                  31.18     1:05.25 (34.07)     1:40.54 (35.29)     2:15.13 (34.59)
 10 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.03    2:15.15        
                  31.26     1:05.48 (34.22)     1:40.70 (35.22)     2:15.15 (34.45)
 11 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.24    2:16.36        
                  31.24     1:06.51 (35.27)     1:42.34 (35.83)     2:16.36 (34.02)
 12 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.31    2:16.70        
                  31.28     1:06.04 (34.76)     1:41.97 (35.93)     2:16.70 (34.73)
 13 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               2:45.86    2:19.57        
                  33.53     1:09.00 (35.47)     1:45.22 (36.22)     2:19.57 (34.35)
 14 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.74    2:19.69        
                  31.60     1:07.18 (35.58)     1:43.74 (36.56)     2:19.69 (35.95)
 15 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.24    2:20.76        
                  32.45     1:09.11 (36.66)     1:45.93 (36.82)     2:20.76 (34.83)
 16 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.64    2:20.89        
                  32.36     1:08.69 (36.33)     1:46.14 (37.45)     2:20.89 (34.75)
 17 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.50    2:21.49        
                  32.02     1:08.40 (36.38)     1:45.90 (37.50)     2:21.49 (35.59)
 18 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              2:18.84    2:21.70        
                  31.93     1:08.48 (36.55)     1:46.07 (37.59)     2:21.70 (35.63)
 19 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.63    2:23.64        
                  32.22     1:07.68 (35.46)     1:46.18 (38.50)     2:23.64 (37.46)
 20 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.33    2:23.66        
                  32.27     1:08.71 (36.44)     1:46.29 (37.58)     2:23.66 (37.37)
 21 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               2:47.17    2:27.82        
                  34.13     1:11.75 (37.62)     1:49.54 (37.79)     2:27.82 (38.28)
 22 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR               2:49.51    2:29.58        
                  34.65     1:13.28 (38.63)     1:52.13 (38.85)     2:29.58 (37.45)
 22 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Unattached           2:32.54    2:29.58        
                  35.74     1:13.17 (37.43)     1:52.45 (39.28)     2:29.58 (37.13)
 24 Perrone, Amanda J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90    2:30.41        
                  33.99     1:12.96 (38.97)     1:52.54 (39.58)     2:30.41 (37.87)
 25 Frank, Bethany E          12 VAC-MR               2:46.77    2:30.77        
                  33.53     1:12.06 (38.53)     1:52.19 (40.13)     2:30.77 (38.58)
 26 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               2:45.31    2:32.10        
                  34.77     1:14.64 (39.87)     1:54.22 (39.58)     2:32.10 (37.88)
 27 La Perche, Erin           12 MSC-MR               2:49.26    2:35.08        
                  35.05     1:14.28 (39.23)     1:55.39 (41.11)     2:35.08 (39.69)
 28 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               2:42.19    2:38.15        
                  36.06     1:16.43 (40.37)     1:57.68 (41.25)     2:38.15 (40.47)
 29 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR               2:47.98    2:38.55        
                  36.55     1:17.73 (41.18)     1:59.61 (41.88)     2:38.55 (38.94)
 30 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.02    2:40.45        
                  35.68   2:40.45 (2:04.77)                                        
 31 Ciavarella, Nicki T       11 COND-MR              2:44.67    2:46.86        
                  37.87     1:21.12 (43.25)     2:05.68 (44.56)     2:46.86 (41.18)
 32 Gross, Sylvanna L         12 SSL-MR               2:52.73    2:47.68        
                  37.97     1:21.82 (43.85)     2:07.12 (45.30)     2:47.68 (40.56)
 33 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              2:54.49    2:48.31        
                  40.52     1:25.09 (44.57)     2:08.93 (43.84)     2:48.31 (39.38)
 34 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR              2:46.00    2:55.90        
                  39.17     1:25.41 (46.24)     2:11.65 (46.24)     2:55.90 (44.25)
 35 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              2:55.50    2:57.46        
                  40.20     1:27.80 (47.60)     2:15.34 (47.54)     2:57.46 (42.12)
 36 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR               3:34.32    3:08.47        
                  40.47     1:28.35 (47.88)     2:19.25 (50.90)     3:08.47 (49.22)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.17      31.18        
  2 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR                 33.77      31.27        
  3 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR                32.57      31.28        
  4 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.48      31.34        
  5 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR                32.97      31.62        
  6 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR                 32.80      31.71        
  7 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.18      32.05        
  8 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.24      32.29        
  9 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR                33.44      32.80        
 10 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.36      32.89        
 11 Schattschneider, Sarah    12 SMC-MR                 34.29      33.00        
 12 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR                 35.33      33.07        
 13 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      33.53        
 14 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                33.81      33.57        
 15 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                46.33      34.48        
 16 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.18      34.52        
 17 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                38.29      34.69        
 18 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                36.76      34.71        
 19 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.19      34.99        
 20 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                36.71      35.08        
 21 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR                 46.47      35.70        
 22 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR                 39.10      35.81        
 23 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR                 37.28      36.11        
 24 Troy, Kaitlyn E           11 VAC-MR                 36.30      36.51        
 25 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                37.88      36.53        
 26 Cloonan, Paige            12 SMC-MR                 40.11      36.73        
 27 Rogers, Kourtnie A        11 VAC-MR                 39.07      36.96        
 28 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR                 41.53      37.36        
 29 Green, Colleen            12 SMC-MR                 36.99      37.46        
 30 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR                 39.38      37.63        
 31 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                39.27      38.27        
 32 Ciavarella, Nicki T       11 COND-MR                42.14      38.33        
 33 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR                 41.30      38.47        
 34 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR                 38.31      38.50        
 35 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.80      38.60        
 35 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR                 41.52      38.60        
 37 Tierney, Lauren C         12 LIAC-MR                41.00      38.79        
 38 Frank, Bethany E          12 VAC-MR                 40.86      38.97        
 39 Regenauer, Emma           11 WSSC-MR                40.51      39.28        
 40 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                39.89      39.33        
 41 Sollitto, Caroline A      11 UN-MR                  45.10      39.54        
 42 Bradbury, Diana           11 Patriot-MR             41.00      39.58        
 43 Wolfe, Caroline           11 SMC-MR                 39.95      39.61        
 44 Schuetz, Sarah            11 SMC-MR                 40.63      39.91        
 45 Giordano, Christina       12 VAC-MR                 41.79      40.12        
 46 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                42.31      40.15        
 47 Frommer, Erica M          11 VAC-MR                 48.71      40.55        
 48 Beuchert, Emily A         12 WSSC-MR                40.45      40.68        
 49 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                 38.16      40.82        
 50 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR                45.90      41.00        
 51 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR                40.87      41.17        
 52 Conway, Brianna R         11 COND-MR                41.53      41.27        
 53 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR                50.00      41.33        
 54 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR                43.42      41.51        
 55 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR             43.19      41.59        
 56 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                45.28      41.60        
 57 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR                 46.26      41.95        
 58 Walther, Laura E          11 Patriot-MR             46.42      43.54        
 59 More, Kayla               11 SMC-MR                 39.00      44.02        
 60 Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR             52.00      44.76        
 61 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR             43.09      45.02        
 62 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      48.30        
 63 Citrin, Dana A            11 SSL-MR                 55.58      49.27        
 64 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR                55.73      49.70        
 65 Goldstein, Rachel H       12 SSL-MR               1:07.16      51.67        
 66 Bloom, Nicole L           12 COND-MR                50.00      58.80        
 -- Halpin, Alexandra M       11 Patriot-MR             44.88         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               1:10.77    1:06.61        
                  32.65     1:06.61 (33.96)                                        
  2 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR              1:08.71    1:06.99        
                  32.17     1:06.99 (34.82)                                        
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.49    1:07.18        
                  32.57     1:07.18 (34.61)                                        
  4 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.83    1:07.91        
                  33.69     1:07.91 (34.22)                                        
  5 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.54    1:08.02        
                  33.27     1:08.02 (34.75)                                        
  6 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.40    1:08.19        
                  33.53     1:08.19 (34.66)                                        
  7 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR               1:09.98    1:08.37        
                  33.42     1:08.37 (34.95)                                        
  8 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.04    1:08.99        
                  33.75     1:08.99 (35.24)                                        
  9 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.94    1:09.31        
                  33.86     1:09.31 (35.45)                                        
 10 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.98    1:09.81        
                  34.50     1:09.81 (35.31)                                        
 11 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.32    1:10.03        
                  34.66     1:10.03 (35.37)                                        
 12 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               1:15.01    1:10.42        
                  34.70     1:10.42 (35.72)                                        
 13 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.62    1:10.79        
                  34.57     1:10.79 (36.22)                                        
 14 Schattschneider, Sarah    12 SMC-MR               1:10.07    1:10.99        
                  34.65     1:10.99 (36.34)                                        
 15 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.64    1:11.90        
                  34.21     1:11.90 (37.69)                                        
 16 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR              1:26.79    1:11.91        
                  34.93     1:11.91 (36.98)                                        
 17 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.09    1:12.20        
                  35.55     1:12.20 (36.65)                                        
 18 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.10    1:12.25        
                  35.31     1:12.25 (36.94)                                        
 19 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:16.28    1:12.42        
                  36.00     1:12.42 (36.42)                                        
 20 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.94    1:13.02        
                  36.19     1:13.02 (36.83)                                        
 21 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.47    1:13.51        
                  35.98     1:13.51 (37.53)                                        
 22 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:13.79        
                  36.46     1:13.79 (37.33)                                        
 23 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               1:15.20    1:13.81        
                  36.48     1:13.81 (37.33)                                        
 24 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              1:14.43    1:13.94        
                  35.95     1:13.94 (37.99)                                        
 25 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              1:13.38    1:13.98        
                  36.15     1:13.98 (37.83)                                        
 26 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              1:18.92    1:14.50        
                  36.96     1:14.50 (37.54)                                        
 27 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:15.24        
                  36.90     1:15.24 (38.34)                                        
 28 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.37    1:15.27        
                  36.57     1:15.27 (38.70)                                        
 29 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:14.58    1:16.18        
                  36.77     1:16.18 (39.41)                                        
 30 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               1:38.87    1:16.35        
                  36.59     1:16.35 (39.76)                                        
 31 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.00    1:16.95        
                  37.80     1:16.95 (39.15)                                        
 32 Samuels, Rachel A         11 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:17.33        
                  37.23     1:17.33 (40.10)                                        
 33 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR              1:21.41    1:17.92        
                  38.85     1:17.92 (39.07)                                        
 34 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              1:25.78    1:18.31        
                  38.08     1:18.31 (40.23)                                        
 35 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               1:18.28    1:18.87        
                  37.63     1:18.87 (41.24)                                        
 36 Troy, Kaitlyn E           11 VAC-MR               1:17.00    1:18.91        
                  38.69     1:18.91 (40.22)                                        
 37 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR               1:21.44    1:19.54        
                  38.67     1:19.54 (40.87)                                        
 38 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR               1:23.08    1:19.66        
                  38.90     1:19.66 (40.76)                                        
 39 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR               1:28.68    1:19.79        
                  38.81     1:19.79 (40.98)                                        
 40 Pizzonia, Elizabeth F     11 VAC-MR               1:28.69    1:19.92        
                  38.72     1:19.92 (41.20)                                        
 41 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR              1:20.32    1:21.30        
                  39.74     1:21.30 (41.56)                                        
 42 La Perche, Erin           12 MSC-MR               1:30.36    1:21.59        
                1:21.59         1:21.59 ( )                                        
 43 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.81    1:21.68        
                  41.67     1:21.68 (40.01)                                        
 44 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:21.70        
                  40.27     1:21.70 (41.43)                                        
 45 Perrone, Amanda J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.05    1:21.80        
                  39.56     1:21.80 (42.24)                                        
 46 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.27    1:22.20        
                  39.58     1:22.20 (42.62)                                        
 47 Arcomano, Becca J         11 NDAC-MR              1:20.54    1:22.57        
                  39.96     1:22.57 (42.61)                                        
 48 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Unattached           1:21.10    1:22.58        
                  41.81     1:22.58 (40.77)                                        
 49 Rogers, Kourtnie A        11 VAC-MR               1:23.94    1:23.09        
                  41.23     1:23.09 (41.86)                                        
 50 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               1:27.52    1:23.39        
                  40.33     1:23.39 (43.06)                                        
 51 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:23.48        
                  39.96     1:23.48 (43.52)                                        
 52 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.44    1:25.22        
                  41.75     1:25.22 (43.47)                                        
 53 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR               1:25.05    1:25.43        
                  41.80     1:25.43 (43.63)                                        
 54 Frank, Bethany E          12 VAC-MR               1:30.27    1:25.46        
                  42.04     1:25.46 (43.42)                                        
 55 Bradbury, Diana           11 Patriot-MR           1:27.67    1:26.17        
 56 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.28    1:26.35        
                  42.33     1:26.35 (44.02)                                        
 57 Melamed, Gabrielle S      11 Patriot-MR           1:32.37    1:27.11        
                  43.76     1:27.11 (43.35)                                        
 58 Frommer, Erica M          11 VAC-MR               1:26.99    1:27.21        
                  42.80     1:27.21 (44.41)                                        
 59 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR               1:32.50    1:27.29        
                  41.07     1:27.29 (46.22)                                        
 60 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              1:29.99    1:29.04        
                  43.46     1:29.04 (45.58)                                        
 61 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR              1:49.00    1:29.29        
 62 Giordano, Christina       12 VAC-MR               1:39.77    1:29.34        
                  42.52     1:29.34 (46.82)                                        
 63 Rutigliano, Sara G        11 NDAC-MR              1:38.11    1:29.69        
                  43.92     1:29.69 (45.77)                                        
 64 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:30.05        
                  44.51     1:30.05 (45.54)                                        
 65 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR           1:31.00    1:30.18        
                  43.98     1:30.18 (46.20)                                        
 66 Gross, Sylvanna L         12 SSL-MR               1:31.43    1:31.24        
                  43.08     1:31.24 (48.16)                                        
 67 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR               1:37.86    1:31.46        
                  45.37     1:31.46 (46.09)                                        
 68 Cuddy, Alysen E           12 VAC-MR               1:29.91    1:31.77        
                  43.47     1:31.77 (48.30)                                        
 69 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              1:37.00    1:32.48        
                  46.63     1:32.48 (45.85)                                        
 70 Crowell, Casey            12 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:32.63        
                  44.24     1:32.63 (48.39)                                        
 71 Halpin, Alexandra M       11 Patriot-MR           1:32.32    1:33.97        
                  46.32     1:33.97 (47.65)                                        
 72 Misra, Jenna M            11 NDAC-MR              1:54.67    1:36.52        
                  46.75     1:36.52 (49.77)                                        
 73 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR           1:31.00    1:39.66        
                  47.73     1:39.66 (51.93)                                        
 74 Goldstein, Rachel H       12 SSL-MR               2:21.75    1:41.62        
                  49.42     1:41.62 (52.20)                                        
 75 Tibbetts, Brooke L        11 NDAC-MR              1:35.11    1:41.78        
                  49.46     1:41.78 (52.32)                                        
 76 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR               1:54.07    1:42.91        
                  49.84     1:42.91 (53.07)                                        
 77 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.13        
                  49.91     1:43.13 (53.22)                                        
 78 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:43.54        
                  49.05     1:43.54 (54.49)                                        
 79 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.53        
                  49.63     1:44.53 (54.90)                                        
 80 Citrin, Dana A            11 SSL-MR               1:58.63    1:50.98        
                  53.56     1:50.98 (57.42)                                        
 81 Casey, Taylor             11 WSSC-MR              2:09.57    1:51.22        
                  53.03     1:51.22 (58.19)                                        
 82 Marino, Maggie Ann        11 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:52.77        
                  55.75     1:52.77 (57.02)                                        
 -- Gawley, Michaela A        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  56.95        DQ (1:00.83)                                        
 -- Vallo, Emma               11 SMC-MR               1:47.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.85      36.31        
  2 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.93      36.55        
  3 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                37.76      36.73        
  4 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.48      37.49        
  5 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.84      37.95        
  6 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.69      37.97        
  7 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.07      38.15        
  8 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.39      38.20        
  9 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                40.38      38.24        
 10 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.71      38.41        
 11 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR                40.77      38.63        
 12 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.75      38.69        
 13 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR                39.23      38.81        
 14 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.05      38.86        
 15 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.08      38.90        
 16 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                41.06      39.00        
 17 Ciavarella, Nicki T       11 COND-MR                41.08      39.07        
 18 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                40.16      39.11        
 19 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.27        
 20 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Unattached             40.49      39.62        
 21 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.08      39.98        
 22 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                40.65      40.06        
 23 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                45.50      40.08        
 24 Arcomano, Becca J         11 NDAC-MR                40.15      40.41        
 25 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR                 41.46      40.65        
 26 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      40.69        
 27 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR             42.06      41.09        
 28 La Perche, Erin           12 MSC-MR                 45.95      41.64        
 29 Melamed, Gabrielle S      11 Patriot-MR             42.16      41.85        
 30 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                40.92      41.88        
 31 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR                 40.22      41.95        
 32 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.25      42.11        
 33 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR                 45.19      42.16        
 34 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                46.32      42.67        
 35 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.97        
 36 Rutigliano, Sara G        11 NDAC-MR                43.30      42.98        
 37 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR                45.49      43.44        
 38 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR                 44.42      43.52        
 39 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR                 46.62      43.81        
 40 Pizzonia, Elizabeth F     11 VAC-MR                 47.77      44.17        
 41 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR             45.83      44.27        
 42 Sollitto, Caroline A      11 UN-MR                  48.09      44.40        
 43 Frommer, Erica M          11 VAC-MR                 48.79      44.50        
 44 Bradbury, Diana           11 Patriot-MR             45.71      44.62        
 45 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                 44.79      44.81        
 46 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                44.98      44.88        
 47 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR                 50.68      45.13        
 48 Rogers, Kourtnie A        11 VAC-MR                 44.73      45.28        
 49 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR                46.61      45.29        
 50 Cuddy, Alysen E           12 VAC-MR                 45.86      45.77        
 51 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR                 50.28      45.81        
 52 Troy, Kaitlyn E           11 VAC-MR                 51.07      46.91        
 53 Frank, Bethany E          12 VAC-MR                 54.17      47.69        
 54 Marino, Maggie Ann        11 SMC-MR                 45.00      48.01        
 55 Halpin, Alexandra M       11 Patriot-MR             46.16      48.19        
 56 Vallo, Emma               11 SMC-MR                 45.00      48.67        
 57 Goldstein, Rachel H       12 SSL-MR                 53.74      49.10        
 58 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR                56.25      49.34        
 59 Citrin, Dana A            11 SSL-MR                 54.41      50.06        
 60 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.95        
 61 Gawley, Michaela A        11 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.99        
 62 Misra, Jenna M            11 NDAC-MR                52.89      51.09        
 63 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.32        
 64 Tibbetts, Brooke L        11 NDAC-MR                51.98      51.53        
 65 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                56.46      51.71        
 66 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                51.79      51.91        
 67 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR                 56.67      54.52        
 68 Bloom, Nicole L           12 COND-MR                55.00      56.50        
 69 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              1:13.00      57.37        
 70 Casey, Taylor             11 WSSC-MR              1:17.61    1:09.09        
 -- Holland, Marielle E       12 COND-MR                53.00         DQ        
 -- Crowell, Casey            12 SMC-MR                 43.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.06    1:14.31        
                  35.57     1:14.31 (38.74)                                        
  2 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.24    1:16.69        
                  36.59     1:16.69 (40.10)                                        
  3 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.32    1:18.92        
                  37.17     1:18.92 (41.75)                                        
  4 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.38    1:22.94        
                  38.65     1:22.94 (44.29)                                        
  5 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.78    1:23.13        
                  39.26     1:23.13 (43.87)                                        
  6 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:23.76        
                  39.39     1:23.76 (44.37)                                        
  7 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:23.82        
                  40.73     1:23.82 (43.09)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.23    1:23.86        
                  40.76     1:23.86 (43.10)                                        
  9 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              1:26.08    1:24.15        
                  40.26     1:24.15 (43.89)                                        
 10 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.24    1:24.96        
                  41.24     1:24.96 (43.72)                                        
 11 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR              1:29.05    1:25.48        
                  39.58     1:25.48 (45.90)                                        
 12 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.65    1:26.27        
                  40.60     1:26.27 (45.67)                                        
 13 McKay, Jessica C          12 WSSC-MR              1:23.61    1:27.15        
                  41.40     1:27.15 (45.75)                                        
 14 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:38.04    1:27.56        
                  41.48     1:27.56 (46.08)                                        
 15 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR               1:28.71    1:27.92        
                  41.49     1:27.92 (46.43)                                        
 16 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR              1:30.89    1:28.24        
                  41.36     1:28.24 (46.88)                                        
 17 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.78    1:28.33        
                  41.75     1:28.33 (46.58)                                        
 18 Green, Colleen            12 SMC-MR               1:27.57    1:28.39        
                  41.03     1:28.39 (47.36)                                        
 19 Cloonan, Paige            12 SMC-MR               1:36.24    1:28.56        
                  41.88     1:28.56 (46.68)                                        
 20 Arcomano, Becca J         11 NDAC-MR              1:28.81    1:29.16        
                  42.03     1:29.16 (47.13)                                        
 21 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               1:29.83    1:29.40        
                  42.39     1:29.40 (47.01)                                        
 22 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              1:34.21    1:29.41        
                  44.31     1:29.41 (45.10)                                        
 23 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:29.52        
                  43.77     1:29.52 (45.75)                                        
 24 Schattschneider, Sarah    12 SMC-MR               1:30.04    1:29.66        
                  42.74     1:29.66 (46.92)                                        
 25 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               1:33.83    1:29.82        
                  42.34     1:29.82 (47.48)                                        
 26 Perrone, Amanda J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.48    1:30.01        
                  43.36     1:30.01 (46.65)                                        
 27 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR               1:33.06    1:30.52        
                  43.04     1:30.52 (47.48)                                        
 28 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.30    1:30.69        
                  43.60     1:30.69 (47.09)                                        
 29 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.08    1:31.25        
                  43.21     1:31.25 (48.04)                                        
 30 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR              1:32.65    1:32.08        
                  43.87     1:32.08 (48.21)                                        
 31 La Perche, Erin           12 MSC-MR               1:40.90    1:33.06        
                  44.05     1:33.06 (49.01)                                        
 32 Rutigliano, Sara G        11 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:33.47        
                  43.95     1:33.47 (49.52)                                        
 33 Wolfe, Caroline           11 SMC-MR               1:37.66    1:35.22        
                  45.64     1:35.22 (49.58)                                        
 34 Samuels, Rachel A         11 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:35.56        
                  44.95     1:35.56 (50.61)                                        
 35 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR               1:33.01    1:35.63        
                  44.12     1:35.63 (51.51)                                        
 36 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:35.80        
                  47.16     1:35.80 (48.64)                                        
 37 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR           1:37.99    1:36.38        
                  45.30     1:36.38 (51.08)                                        
 38 Rogers, Kourtnie A        11 VAC-MR               1:41.35    1:37.10        
                  46.61     1:37.10 (50.49)                                        
 39 Cuddy, Alysen E           12 VAC-MR               1:41.86    1:38.69        
                  46.77     1:38.69 (51.92)                                        
 40 Lutt, Samantha            12 SMC-MR               1:41.37    1:39.09        
                  46.76     1:39.09 (52.33)                                        
 41 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR           1:42.82    1:44.72        
                  49.32     1:44.72 (55.40)                                        
 42 Goldstein, Rachel H       12 SSL-MR               2:14.88    1:45.87        
                  48.98     1:45.87 (56.89)                                        
 43 Citrin, Dana A            11 SSL-MR               2:06.09    1:47.68        
                  51.51     1:47.68 (56.17)                                        
 44 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR               2:00.23    1:51.15        
                  54.17     1:51.15 (56.98)                                        
 -- Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.27         DQ        
                  38.95          DQ (41.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR                 31.37      29.92        
  2 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.18      30.04        
  3 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.91      30.51        
  4 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.73      30.53        
  5 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                37.52      30.85        
  6 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.97      30.93        
  7 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                32.45      31.70        
  8 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                33.55      32.12        
  9 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR                31.63      32.24        
 10 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.25      32.33        
 11 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.47      32.34        
 12 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                32.29      32.36        
 13 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR                 35.66      32.50        
 14 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR                 32.33      32.65        
 15 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.89      32.66        
 16 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR                 35.10      32.85        
 17 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR                35.18      32.87        
 18 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.45      32.94        
 19 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR                36.88      33.12        
 20 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR                 51.50      34.08        
 21 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Unattached             35.05      34.12        
 22 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                36.66      34.70        
 23 Arcomano, Becca J         11 NDAC-MR                36.58      34.81        
 24 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.15      34.83        
 25 Tierney, Lauren C         12 LIAC-MR                38.95      35.14        
 26 Martin, Kelly             11 COND-MR                38.00      35.87        
 27 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR                45.00      35.98        
 28 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR                 38.13      36.03        
 29 Troy, Kaitlyn E           11 VAC-MR                 36.96      36.33        
 30 Pizzonia, Elizabeth F     11 VAC-MR                 38.21      36.68        
 31 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR                 36.86      37.26        
 32 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR                39.97      37.28        
 33 Bradbury, Diana           11 Patriot-MR             39.00      37.69        
 34 Green, Colleen            12 SMC-MR                 38.27      38.01        
 35 Frank, Bethany E          12 VAC-MR                 38.42      39.34        
 36 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                41.36      39.94        
 37 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR                 41.64      40.16        
 38 Regenauer, Emma           11 WSSC-MR                38.74      40.71        
 39 Wolfe, Caroline           11 SMC-MR                 44.78      40.96        
 40 Cuddy, Alysen E           12 VAC-MR                 39.81      41.68        
 41 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                47.89      42.52        
 42 Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR             53.00      42.85        
 43 Giordano, Christina       12 VAC-MR                 47.81      42.90        
 44 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR             41.85      42.98        
 45 Beuchert, Emily A         12 WSSC-MR                42.93      43.51        
 46 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.15      44.68        
 47 Halpin, Alexandra M       11 Patriot-MR             55.30      44.77        
 48 Conway, Brianna R         11 COND-MR                47.08      46.08        
 49 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                42.00      46.39        
 50 More, Kayla               11 SMC-MR                 42.00      46.48        
 51 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.55        
 52 Lutt, Samantha            12 SMC-MR                 45.34      47.68        
 53 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR             48.87      47.74        
 54 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                45.00      49.73        
 55 Walther, Laura E          11 Patriot-MR             53.02      49.83        
 56 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR                53.00      51.25        
 -- Gawley, Michaela A        11 LIAC-MR                45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:04.44        
                  30.09     1:04.44 (34.35)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:06.14        
                  31.46     1:06.14 (34.68)                                        
  3 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               1:07.40    1:06.51        
                  31.66     1:06.51 (34.85)                                        
  4 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.56    1:06.83        
                  31.20     1:06.83 (35.63)                                        
  5 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               1:14.94    1:07.00        
                  31.40     1:07.00 (35.60)                                        
  6 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72    1:08.05        
                  32.28     1:08.05 (35.77)                                        
  7 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.64    1:08.22        
                  32.82     1:08.22 (35.40)                                        
  8 Schattschneider, Sarah    12 SMC-MR               1:09.00    1:09.00        
                  33.15     1:09.00 (35.85)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.33    1:09.57        
                  32.74     1:09.57 (36.83)                                        
 10 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:09.62        
                  32.80     1:09.62 (36.82)                                        
 11 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.06    1:09.82        
                  32.87     1:09.82 (36.95)                                        
 12 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.82    1:09.91        
                  32.86     1:09.91 (37.05)                                        
 13 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.56    1:10.40        
                  32.30     1:10.40 (38.10)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              1:12.20    1:11.41        
                  34.12     1:11.41 (37.29)                                        
 15 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               1:19.49    1:11.57        
                  33.96     1:11.57 (37.61)                                        
 16 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.56    1:12.03        
                  33.52     1:12.03 (38.51)                                        
 17 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR              1:12.47    1:12.45        
                  33.69     1:12.45 (38.76)                                        
 18 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:13.16        
                  33.33     1:13.16 (39.83)                                        
 19 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR               1:16.24    1:14.48        
                  33.74     1:14.48 (40.74)                                        
 20 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Unattached           1:16.21    1:14.66        
                  35.98     1:14.66 (38.68)                                        
 21 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.96    1:14.77        
                  33.09     1:14.77 (41.68)                                        
 22 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              1:20.83    1:14.91        
                  35.35     1:14.91 (39.56)                                        
 23 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR               1:28.85    1:16.68        
                  35.46     1:16.68 (41.22)                                        
 24 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:17.09        
                  35.06     1:17.09 (42.03)                                        
 25 Arcomano, Becca J         11 NDAC-MR              1:21.50    1:17.40        
                  35.84     1:17.40 (41.56)                                        
 26 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:17.66        
                  35.94     1:17.66 (41.72)                                        
 27 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.40    1:18.02        
                  35.79     1:18.02 (42.23)                                        
 27 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:18.02        
                  37.47     1:18.02 (40.55)                                        
 29 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              1:18.99    1:18.15        
                  34.80     1:18.15 (43.35)                                        
 30 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR              1:21.28    1:19.08        
                  37.03     1:19.08 (42.05)                                        
 31 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.55    1:19.14        
                  35.03     1:19.14 (44.11)                                        
 32 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR               1:21.61    1:19.26        
                  36.89     1:19.26 (42.37)                                        
 33 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:19.27        
                  37.55     1:19.27 (41.72)                                        
 34 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               2:12.09    1:19.32        
                  35.86     1:19.32 (43.46)                                        
 35 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               1:30.67    1:22.97        
                  37.96     1:22.97 (45.01)                                        
 36 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.33    1:25.41        
                  39.26     1:25.41 (46.15)                                        
 37 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              1:27.16    1:25.87        
                  41.86     1:25.87 (44.01)                                        
 38 Melamed, Gabrielle S      11 Patriot-MR           1:29.71    1:27.59        
                  41.32     1:27.59 (46.27)                                        
 39 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               1:46.81    1:29.73        
                  40.92     1:29.73 (48.81)                                        
 40 Samuels, Rachel A         11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:30.26        
                  38.31     1:30.26 (51.95)                                        
 41 Gross, Sylvanna L         12 SSL-MR               1:39.90    1:31.41        
                  40.86     1:31.41 (50.55)                                        
 42 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:33.65        
                  44.72     1:33.65 (48.93)                                        
 43 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              1:52.28    1:35.36        
                  43.18     1:35.36 (52.18)                                        
 44 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.68    1:35.98        
                  44.48     1:35.98 (51.50)                                        
 45 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR              1:51.00    1:38.01        
                  44.07     1:38.01 (53.94)                                        
 46 Ciavarella, Nicki T       11 COND-MR              1:48.30    1:40.30        
                  47.55     1:40.30 (52.75)                                        
 47 Sollitto, Caroline A      11 UN-MR                1:49.36    1:40.90        
                  45.87     1:40.90 (55.03)                                        
 48 Perrone, Amanda J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:42.97        
                  43.58     1:42.97 (59.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.88    1:05.05        
                  30.71     1:05.05 (34.34)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.09    1:07.21        
                  31.09     1:07.21 (36.12)                                        
  3 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00    1:07.74        
                  31.86     1:07.74 (35.88)                                        
  4 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.82    1:08.56        
                  32.78     1:08.56 (35.78)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.92    1:08.74        
                  33.84     1:08.74 (34.90)                                        
  6 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               1:14.71    1:09.47        
                  32.03     1:09.47 (37.44)                                        
  7 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.68    1:10.63        
                  32.42     1:10.63 (38.21)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.77    1:10.81        
                  33.29     1:10.81 (37.52)                                        
  9 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:10.86        
                  33.71     1:10.86 (37.15)                                        
 10 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:13.85    1:11.40        
                  34.34     1:11.40 (37.06)                                        
 11 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.81    1:11.43        
                  32.82     1:11.43 (38.61)                                        
 12 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.31    1:11.57        
                  32.76     1:11.57 (38.81)                                        
 13 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.79    1:11.72        
                  32.50     1:11.72 (39.22)                                        
 14 Schattschneider, Sarah    12 SMC-MR               1:10.40    1:11.78        
                  32.22     1:11.78 (39.56)                                        
 15 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.71    1:11.92        
                  32.71     1:11.92 (39.21)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR              1:14.42    1:11.93        
                  33.50     1:11.93 (38.43)                                        
 17 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.17    1:12.08        
                  33.11     1:12.08 (38.97)                                        
 18 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR              1:09.79    1:12.10        
                  33.00     1:12.10 (39.10)                                        
 19 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.96    1:12.27        
                  33.57     1:12.27 (38.70)                                        
 19 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:12.27        
                  33.38     1:12.27 (38.89)                                        
 21 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.01    1:13.02        
                  32.32     1:13.02 (40.70)                                        
 22 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:13.05        
                  33.47     1:13.05 (39.58)                                        
 23 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.91    1:13.99        
                  33.37     1:13.99 (40.62)                                        
 24 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.28    1:14.31        
                  36.46     1:14.31 (37.85)                                        
 25 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.14    1:14.44        
                  33.28     1:14.44 (41.16)                                        
 26 Giovanniello, Kerry A     11 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:14.60        
                  35.38     1:14.60 (39.22)                                        
 27 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.45    1:14.65        
                  35.37     1:14.65 (39.28)                                        
 28 Lizzio, Corinne M         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:15.79        
                  34.72     1:15.79 (41.07)                                        
 29 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              1:18.78    1:15.80        
                  34.38     1:15.80 (41.42)                                        
 30 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.52    1:16.19        
                  35.90     1:16.19 (40.29)                                        
 31 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:21.80    1:16.23        
                  34.38     1:16.23 (41.85)                                        
 32 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.81    1:16.70        
                  35.62     1:16.70 (41.08)                                        
 33 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.34    1:17.31        
                  38.52     1:17.31 (38.79)                                        
 34 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Unattached           1:18.44    1:17.94        
                  37.22     1:17.94 (40.72)                                        
 35 Perrone, Amanda J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:18.75        
                  36.50     1:18.75 (42.25)                                        
 36 Samuels, Rachel A         11 COND-MR              1:24.06    1:19.51        
                  36.44     1:19.51 (43.07)                                        
 37 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR               1:21.63    1:20.08        
                  37.53     1:20.08 (42.55)                                        
 38 La Perche, Erin           12 MSC-MR               1:28.91    1:20.47        
                  37.72     1:20.47 (42.75)                                        
 39 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:20.59        
                  37.42     1:20.59 (43.17)                                        
 40 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.85    1:20.89        
                  37.96     1:20.89 (42.93)                                        
 41 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.27    1:21.11        
                  38.50     1:21.11 (42.61)                                        
 42 Pizzonia, Elizabeth F     11 VAC-MR               1:26.18    1:21.16        
                  37.82     1:21.16 (43.34)                                        
 43 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR               1:24.46    1:21.17        
                  38.38     1:21.17 (42.79)                                        
 44 Cloonan, Paige            12 SMC-MR               1:22.77    1:21.41        
                  38.61     1:21.41 (42.80)                                        
 45 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               1:25.48    1:21.56        
                  37.33     1:21.56 (44.23)                                        
 46 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               1:27.88    1:21.62        
                  38.42     1:21.62 (43.20)                                        
 47 McKay, Jessica C          12 WSSC-MR              1:19.58    1:21.95        
                  40.06     1:21.95 (41.89)                                        
 48 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               1:32.65    1:22.04        
                  39.15     1:22.04 (42.89)                                        
 49 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.36    1:22.42        
                  39.29     1:22.42 (43.13)                                        
 50 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.15    1:23.10        
                  39.56     1:23.10 (43.54)                                        
 51 Martin, Kelly             11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:23.86        
                  39.42     1:23.86 (44.44)                                        
 52 Rogers, Kourtnie A        11 VAC-MR               1:23.09    1:23.94        
                  38.88     1:23.94 (45.06)                                        
 53 Schuetz, Sarah            11 SMC-MR               1:30.27    1:24.01        
                  39.23     1:24.01 (44.78)                                        
 54 Bradbury, Diana           11 Patriot-MR           1:27.00    1:24.58        
                  39.95     1:24.58 (44.63)                                        
 55 Frommer, Erica M          11 VAC-MR               1:39.04    1:25.81        
                  41.90     1:25.81 (43.91)                                        
 56 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR               1:32.00    1:26.11        
                  39.78     1:26.11 (46.33)                                        
 57 Ciavarella, Nicki T       11 COND-MR              1:29.71    1:26.21        
                  43.09     1:26.21 (43.12)                                        
 58 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              1:36.07    1:26.59        
                  39.92     1:26.59 (46.67)                                        
 59 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR              1:37.22    1:27.42        
                  40.87     1:27.42 (46.55)                                        
 60 Sollitto, Caroline A      11 UN-MR                1:37.08    1:28.32        
                  40.33     1:28.32 (47.99)                                        
 61 Regenauer, Emma           11 WSSC-MR              1:30.28    1:28.92        
                  39.86     1:28.92 (49.06)                                        
 62 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR              1:31.72    1:29.59        
                  41.57     1:29.59 (48.02)                                        
 63 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.57    1:30.38        
                  43.72     1:30.38 (46.66)                                        
 64 Cuddy, Alysen E           12 VAC-MR               1:24.24    1:30.65        
                  42.58     1:30.65 (48.07)                                        
 65 Rutigliano, Sara G        11 NDAC-MR              1:31.88    1:30.68        
                  43.85     1:30.68 (46.83)                                        
 66 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              1:39.45    1:31.04        
                  40.60     1:31.04 (50.44)                                        
 67 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              1:31.89    1:32.18        
                  42.62     1:32.18 (49.56)                                        
 68 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR               1:46.31    1:32.94        
                  44.76     1:32.94 (48.18)                                        
 69 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR           1:34.43    1:33.59        
                  44.31     1:33.59 (49.28)                                        
 70 Halpin, Alexandra M       11 Patriot-MR           1:28.63    1:33.77        
                  45.15     1:33.77 (48.62)                                        
 71 Lutt, Samantha            12 SMC-MR               1:39.01    1:35.83        
                  46.10     1:35.83 (49.73)                                        
 72 Walther, Laura E          11 Patriot-MR           1:44.33    1:36.30        
                  47.33     1:36.30 (48.97)                                        
 73 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.51        
                  46.75     1:36.51 (49.76)                                        
 74 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR               1:42.15    1:38.20        
                  45.73     1:38.20 (52.47)                                        
 75 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR           1:32.91    1:38.86        
                  48.28     1:38.86 (50.58)                                        
 76 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.67        
                  48.28     1:39.67 (51.39)                                        
 77 Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR           1:45.00    1:40.47        
                  43.67     1:40.47 (56.80)                                        
 78 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR              1:51.29    1:40.93        
                  48.66     1:40.93 (52.27)                                        
 79 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR              1:49.75    1:42.21        
                  51.50     1:42.21 (50.71)                                        
 80 Gawley, Michaela A        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:46.70        
                  52.29     1:46.70 (54.41)                                        
 81 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    1:50.02        
                  52.40     1:50.02 (57.62)                                        
 -- McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR           1:24.42         DQ        
                  40.92          DQ (45.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Sierra T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.01    2:23.94        
                  31.92     1:08.70 (36.78)     1:52.55 (43.85)     2:23.94 (31.39)
  2 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.96    2:24.50        
                  32.02     1:09.56 (37.54)     1:51.67 (42.11)     2:24.50 (32.83)
  3 Drury, Shannon            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.41    2:25.18        
                  32.15     1:08.32 (36.17)     1:53.29 (44.97)     2:25.18 (31.89)
  4 Weiner, Jade R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.06    2:25.50        
                  31.19     1:08.91 (37.72)     1:52.98 (44.07)     2:25.50 (32.52)
  5 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.84    2:26.41        
                  31.76     1:08.72 (36.96)     1:53.56 (44.84)     2:26.41 (32.85)
  6 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR               2:39.30    2:27.95        
                  30.95     1:06.97 (36.02)     1:53.71 (46.74)     2:27.95 (34.24)
  7 Reynolds, Maggie H        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.82    2:30.25        
                  33.46     1:11.14 (37.68)     1:56.89 (45.75)     2:30.25 (33.36)
  8 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.12    2:33.70        
                  33.70     1:12.09 (38.39)     1:58.55 (46.46)     2:33.70 (35.15)
  9 Bischoff, Melissa R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.84    2:34.47        
                  32.01     1:11.24 (39.23)     1:59.01 (47.77)     2:34.47 (35.46)
 10 Theal, Jacqueline T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.12    2:34.73        
                  33.06     1:10.42 (37.36)     1:59.74 (49.32)     2:34.73 (34.99)
 11 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.11    2:35.14        
                  34.00     1:12.25 (38.25)     2:00.52 (48.27)     2:35.14 (34.62)
 12 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               2:57.54    2:35.35        
                  35.31     1:13.91 (38.60)     2:00.34 (46.43)     2:35.35 (35.01)
 13 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               2:36.74    2:35.68        
                  32.17     1:12.50 (40.33)     2:02.19 (49.69)     2:35.68 (33.49)
 14 Newton, Melanie S         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.25    2:36.59        
                  35.05     1:13.84 (38.79)     2:03.51 (49.67)     2:36.59 (33.08)
 15 Guastella, Emma           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.56    2:37.03        
                  33.80     1:13.90 (40.10)     2:01.53 (47.63)     2:37.03 (35.50)
 16 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.88    2:37.69        
                  34.66     1:15.07 (40.41)     2:02.46 (47.39)     2:37.69 (35.23)
 17 Jiran, Ashley             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.86    2:37.76        
                  34.25     1:14.58 (40.33)     2:02.83 (48.25)     2:37.76 (34.93)
 18 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              2:44.28    2:39.41        
                  36.57     1:15.44 (38.87)     2:04.87 (49.43)     2:39.41 (34.54)
 19 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.52    2:39.63        
                  38.19     1:17.06 (38.87)     2:03.44 (46.38)     2:39.63 (36.19)
 20 Boriskin, Madison E       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.01    2:40.29        
                  35.36     1:16.64 (41.28)     2:04.03 (47.39)     2:40.29 (36.26)
 21 Lotito, Taylor P          11 Unattached           2:44.99    2:43.71        
                  36.53     1:18.71 (42.18)     2:05.70 (46.99)     2:43.71 (38.01)
 22 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR               3:03.07    2:46.96        
                  37.81     1:18.96 (41.15)     2:08.71 (49.75)     2:46.96 (38.25)
 23 Samuels, Rachel A         11 COND-MR              3:10.68    2:51.42        
                  39.31     1:21.76 (42.45)     2:14.44 (52.68)     2:51.42 (36.98)
 24 Perrone, Amanda J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.10    2:52.71        
                  42.19     1:26.14 (43.95)     2:16.33 (50.19)     2:52.71 (36.38)
 25 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               3:08.70    2:52.82        
                  38.94     1:21.46 (42.52)     2:15.20 (53.74)     2:52.82 (37.62)
 26 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.88    2:53.19        
                  39.37     1:24.75 (45.38)     2:16.21 (51.46)     2:53.19 (36.98)
 27 Rogers, Kourtnie A        11 VAC-MR               3:14.91    2:53.66        
                  39.72     1:24.14 (44.42)     2:15.12 (50.98)     2:53.66 (38.54)
 28 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               3:07.76    2:54.31        
                  38.64     1:22.42 (43.78)     2:17.40 (54.98)     2:54.31 (36.91)
 29 Elgarten, Taylor P        12 VAC-MR               2:58.92    2:56.04        
                  40.68     1:25.99 (45.31)     2:17.03 (51.04)     2:56.04 (39.01)
 30 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR               3:02.41    2:56.16        
                  41.34     1:24.32 (42.98)     2:16.40 (52.08)     2:56.16 (39.76)
 31 La Perche, Erin           12 MSC-MR               3:13.78    2:56.97        
                  39.28     1:24.07 (44.79)     2:16.97 (52.90)     2:56.97 (40.00)
 32 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               3:04.61    2:57.97        
                  40.87     1:22.27 (41.40)     2:16.39 (54.12)     2:57.97 (41.58)
 33 Ciavarella, Nicki T       11 COND-MR              3:51.50    3:02.92        
                  46.67     1:32.26 (45.59)     2:21.59 (49.33)     3:02.92 (41.33)
 34 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              3:56.35    3:13.14        
                  46.47     1:34.17 (47.70)     2:34.02 (59.85)     3:13.14 (39.12)
 35 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              3:19.01    3:13.58        
                  44.28     1:31.39 (47.11)   2:32.74 (1:01.35)     3:13.58 (40.84)
 36 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR              3:51.50    3:15.44        
                  45.75     1:35.49 (49.74)     2:29.86 (54.37)     3:15.44 (45.58)
 37 Leslie, Heather M         11 MSC-MR               3:53.38    3:26.73        
                  50.78     1:39.93 (49.15)     2:36.68 (56.75)     3:26.73 (50.05)
 -- Gross, Sylvanna L         12 SSL-MR               3:05.31         DQ        
                  42.85     1:30.21 (47.36)     2:23.10 (52.89)          DQ (42.99)
 -- Sheboy, Hannah            11 WSSC-MR              4:25.36         DQ        
                  53.92     1:45.60 (51.68)   2:52.31 (1:06.71)          DQ (52.14)
 -- Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              2:58.49         DQ        
                  33.52     1:18.28 (44.76)     2:10.79 (52.51)          DQ (44.48)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:53.68    1:49.57        
     1) Drury, Shannon 12               2) Weiner, Sierra T 12            
     3) Bischoff, Melissa R 12          4) Koch, Julianne T 12            
                  28.66       56.41 (27.75)     1:23.46 (27.05)     1:49.57 (26.11)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.33    1:50.01        
     1) Treble, Molly M 12              2) Hall, Julia M 12               
     3) Rashid, Jasmine 12              4) Lehner, Stefanie J 12          
                  27.80       55.58 (27.78)     1:24.17 (28.59)     1:50.01 (25.84)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:57.10    1:55.54        
     1) Mejia, Nicole 12                2) Reynolds, Maggie H 11          
     3) Weiner, Jade R 12               4) Pappalardo, Jacqueline L 12    
                  29.54       59.22 (29.68)     1:27.85 (28.63)     1:55.54 (27.69)
  4 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:54.56    1:57.11        
     1) Samuels, Rachel A 11            2) Brown, Nikki G 12              
     3) Marinello, Ashley 12            4) Dari, Hannah E 12              
                  31.07       59.84 (28.77)     1:29.51 (29.67)     1:57.11 (27.60)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:00.60    1:57.16        
     1) Gregorace, Zoe R 11             2) Nakkab, Jasmine R 12           
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 11        4) Arana, Jessica 11              
                  29.37       58.57 (29.20)     1:27.90 (29.33)     1:57.16 (29.26)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:04.58    1:58.56        
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 12             2) Kaplan, Paige E 11             
     3) Lizzio, Corinne M 12            4) Dolido, Alexandra K 12         
                  29.79       59.87 (30.08)     1:30.60 (30.73)     1:58.56 (27.96)
  7 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:58.55    2:04.32        
     1) Alderson, Krisztina A 12        2) La Perche, Erin 12             
     3) Quezada, Betsy D 12             4) Bhanji, Ameera 12              
                  33.25     1:05.82 (32.57)     1:35.94 (30.12)     2:04.32 (28.38)
  8 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:07.61    2:05.02        
     1) Sweet, Lauren A 11              2) Farrell, Shannon P 11          
     3) McGovern, Meaghan O 11          4) Farrell, Brenna K 11           
                  30.12     1:03.00 (32.88)     1:35.87 (32.87)     2:05.02 (29.15)
  9 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:07.86    2:05.63        
     1) Dubbs, Melanie A 12             2) Scanlon, Madison A 12          
     3) Cho, Eunice 11                  4) Stein, Kimmy A 12              
                  31.58     1:03.27 (31.69)     1:41.84 (38.57)     2:05.63 (23.79)
 10 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:12.30    2:10.53        
     1) McKay, Jessica C 12             2) Beuchert, Emily A 12           
     3) Regenauer, Emma 11              4) Ryan, Bernadette 12            
                  32.80     1:07.90 (35.10)     1:44.01 (36.11)     2:10.53 (26.52)
 11 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:15.41    2:11.19        
     1) Rogers, Kourtnie A 11           2) Frank, Bethany E 12            
     3) Pizzonia, Elizabeth F 11        4) Troy, Kaitlyn E 11             
                  34.91     1:07.66 (32.75)     1:40.82 (33.16)     2:11.19 (30.37)
 12 Condors Swimming-MR  'C'                          2:17.83    2:13.45        
     1) Badick, Mackenzie L 11          2) Chen, Jessica J 11             
     3) Martin, Kelly 11                4) Miller, Skyler E 12            
                  33.65     1:07.91 (34.26)     1:41.82 (33.91)     2:13.45 (31.63)
 13 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:35.00    2:20.98        
     1) Halpin, Alexandra M 11          2) Bradbury, Diana 11             
     3) Walther, Laura E 11             4) McMann, Melissa M 11           
                  36.31     1:09.18 (32.87)     1:46.34 (37.16)     2:20.98 (34.64)
 14 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:17.18    2:29.24        
     1) Burke, Alyssa 11                2) Hartigan, Meghan C 11          
     3) Gilhooly, Caroline M 12         4) Citrin, Dana A 11              
                  40.24     1:14.72 (34.48)     1:48.97 (34.25)     2:29.24 (40.27)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:05.45    2:01.28        
     1) Rashid, Jasmine 12              2) Gregorace, Zoe R 11            
     3) Lehner, Stefanie J 12           4) Treble, Molly M 12             
                  31.91     1:05.53 (33.62)     1:33.77 (28.24)     2:01.28 (27.51)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:07.02    2:03.23        
     1) Drury, Shannon 12               2) Pappalardo, Jacqueline L 12    
     3) Weiner, Sierra T 12             4) Koch, Julianne T 12            
                  31.62     1:06.68 (35.06)     1:36.76 (30.08)     2:03.23 (26.47)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:10.99    2:07.70        
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 12          2) Swartwout, Erica 12            
     3) Weiner, Jade R 12               4) Mejia, Nicole 12               
                  31.05     1:08.64 (37.59)     1:39.15 (30.51)     2:07.70 (28.55)
  4 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:10.88    2:08.59        
     1) Dari, Hannah E 12               2) Marinello, Ashley 12           
     3) Brown, Nikki G 12               4) Samuels, Rachel A 11           
                  31.58     1:09.95 (38.37)     1:40.94 (30.99)     2:08.59 (27.65)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              2:13.90    2:10.01        
     1) Theal, Jacqueline T 12          2) Desousa, Dana 12               
     3) Reynolds, Maggie H 11           4) Guastella, Emma 12             
                  31.48     1:08.75 (37.27)     1:40.81 (32.06)     2:10.01 (29.20)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:26.10    2:11.13        
     1) Arana, Jessica 11               2) Kaplan, Paige E 11             
     3) Nakkab, Jasmine R 12            4) Hall, Julia M 12               
                  35.19     1:12.31 (37.12)     1:43.65 (31.34)     2:11.13 (27.48)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'D'                              2:17.90    2:12.10        
     1) Gosule, Jennifer 11             2) Boriskin, Madison E 12         
     3) Jiran, Ashley 11                4) Newton, Melanie S 12           
                  33.30     1:13.14 (39.84)     1:44.01 (30.87)     2:12.10 (28.09)
  8 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:21.94    2:17.55        
     1) Farrell, Brenna K 11            2) Ciavarella, Nicki T 11         
     3) Sweet, Lauren A 11              4) McGovern, Meaghan O 11         
                  34.87     1:12.17 (37.30)     1:45.19 (33.02)     2:17.55 (32.36)
  9 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:32.87    2:17.63        
     1) Bergin, Kate C 11               2) La Perche, Erin 12             
     3) Quezada, Betsy D 12             4) Lewis, Emily M 11              
                  31.63     1:12.42 (40.79)     1:45.55 (33.13)     2:17.63 (32.08)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:19.88    2:18.10        
     1) Ren, Isabel 12                  2) Dolido, Alexandra K 12         
     3) Cohen, Olivia M 11              4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 11       
                  35.70     1:14.73 (39.03)     1:49.19 (34.46)     2:18.10 (28.91)
 11 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:23.32    2:22.07        
     1) Scanlon, Madison A 12           2) Hartigan, Meghan C 11          
     3) Dubbs, Melanie A 12             4) Stein, Kimmy A 12              
                  36.96     1:20.16 (43.20)     1:53.59 (33.43)     2:22.07 (28.48)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:13.53    2:26.50        
     1) Sparrow, Alexandra P 11         2) Kaplan, Brooke M 11            
     3) Lizzio, Corinne M 12            4) Leon, Pamela G 11              
                  37.47     1:18.71 (41.24)     1:51.98 (33.27)     2:26.50 (34.52)
 13 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:38.10    2:31.05        
     1) Troy, Kaitlyn E 11              2) Frommer, Erica M 11            
     3) Pizzonia, Elizabeth F 11        4) Frank, Bethany E 12            
                  36.46     1:21.36 (44.90)     1:58.94 (37.58)     2:31.05 (32.11)
 14 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:27.50    2:33.14        
     1) Misra, Jenna M 11               2) Weckesser, Kayla N 12          
     3) Arcomano, Becca J 11            4) Rutigliano, Sara G 11          
                  43.41     1:22.56 (39.15)     1:56.66 (34.10)     2:33.14 (36.48)
 15 Condors Swimming-MR  'C'                          2:36.26    2:40.22        
     1) Farrell, Shannon P 11           2) Levy, Hillary A 11             
     3) Badick, Mackenzie L 11          4) Chen, Jessica J 11             
                  39.57       59.26 (19.69)   2:05.20 (1:05.94)     2:40.22 (35.02)
 16 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:33.15    2:49.65        
     1) Gilhooly, Caroline M 12         2) Burke, Alyssa 11               
     3) Gross, Sylvanna L 12            4) Citrin, Dana A 11              
                  37.87     1:29.81 (51.94)     2:09.48 (39.67)     2:49.65 (40.17)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.51      26.29        
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR                 27.09      26.55        
  2 Rutigliano, Imma M        14 NDAC-MR                26.51      26.55        
  4 Barcklow, Gabrielle       13 Express Swimming-MR    26.81      27.03        
  5 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.79      27.10        
  6 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.25      27.51        
  7 Carroll, Colleen E        13 WSSC-MR                28.70      27.54        
  8 Young, Andrea             13 WSSC-MR                28.49      27.55        
  9 Antonelle, Gigi           13 SMC-MR                 27.86      27.69        
 10 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.52      27.73        
 11 Danner, Sage S            14 NDAC-MR                28.27      27.83        
 12 Golan, Maya R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.06      27.86        
 13 Blackman, Lindsay S       13 VAC-MR                 27.44      27.95        
 14 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.06      27.97        
 15 Boriello, Katie M         13 VAC-MR                 28.51      28.08        
 16 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR                29.26      28.14        
 17 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR                28.20      28.34        
 18 Chu, Megan                13 SMC-MR                 28.93      28.44        
 19 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        13 NDAC-MR                28.46      28.54        
 20 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR    29.10      28.67        
 21 Frankel, Gabby S          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.03      28.72        
 22 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.75      28.76        
 23 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR    35.11      28.89        
 24 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR                 29.47      28.90        
 25 Falco, Danielle N         13 VAC-MR                 28.58      29.03        
 26 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.66      29.14        
 27 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR                 30.14      29.21        
 28 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     13 VAC-MR                 29.73      29.30        
 28 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.04      29.30        
 30 Regenauer, Nicole         13 WSSC-MR                28.51      29.32        
 31 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.39      29.33        
 32 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.67      29.37        
 33 Egerton, Tory S           14 Patriot-MR             30.33      29.62        
 34 Lawler, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR    30.02      29.66        
 35 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      29.83        
 36 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.97      29.86        
 36 Fernandez, Catherine      13 SMC-MR                 35.00      29.86        
 38 Malone, Meghan B          14 Patriot-MR             30.13      29.91        
 39 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR                30.05      29.95        
 40 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR                 29.00      30.20        
 41 Sollitto, Christina H     13 UN-MR                  30.27      30.25        
 42 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.19      30.35        
 43 Cohen, Rachel             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.99      30.48        
 44 Dexter, Samantha          12 WSSC-MR                30.29      30.63        
 45 Ashikari, Elizabeth       13 SMC-MR                 31.23      30.65        
 46 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR    31.74      30.70        
 47 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      30.74        
 48 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR                 28.64      30.99        
 49 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     13 WSSC-MR                32.70      31.18        
 50 Stratica, Heather         13 MSC-MR                 37.25      31.21        
 51 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR             32.26      31.60        
 52 Cunningham, Bridget M     13 NDAC-MR                31.12      31.66        
 53 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR                 32.45      31.71        
 54 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.19      31.84        
 55 Frawley, Rebecca A        14 SMC-MR                 30.00      31.98        
 56 Safadi, Camille           13 SMC-MR                 33.07      32.05        
 57 Weaver, Kasey S           13 VAC-MR                 35.51      32.59        
 58 Tamburro, Taylor M        14 SSL-MR                 31.53      32.68        
 59 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR                 33.73      34.33        
 60 Gualtieri, Briana         13 WSSC-MR                34.66      34.39        
 61 Knauss Purdy, Caitlin A   13 COND-MR                36.00      39.02        
 62 Newby, Liv J              13 SSL-MR                 48.65      41.94        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR                 58.67      56.33        
                  27.20       56.33 (29.13)                                        
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                58.35      56.82        
                  27.25       56.82 (29.57)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Imma M        14 NDAC-MR                56.23      57.08        
                  27.43       57.08 (29.65)                                        
  4 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.28      57.42        
                  27.22       57.42 (30.20)                                        
  5 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR    59.12      57.64        
                  28.09       57.64 (29.55)                                        
  6 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.60      57.98        
                  28.16       57.98 (29.82)                                        
  7 Lydon, Breann N           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.14      58.80        
                  28.25       58.80 (30.55)                                        
  8 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.08      59.18        
                  28.47       59.18 (30.71)                                        
  9 Winkler, Erika L          14 Unattached           1:02.00      59.33        
                  28.93       59.33 (30.40)                                        
 10 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.93      59.73        
                  28.66       59.73 (31.07)                                        
 11 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.92    1:00.06        
                  28.42     1:00.06 (31.64)                                        
 12 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.76    1:00.09        
                  29.32     1:00.09 (30.77)                                        
 13 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.77    1:00.26        
                  28.95     1:00.26 (31.31)                                        
 14 Barcklow, Gabrielle       13 Express Swimming-MR    58.58    1:00.45        
                  29.10     1:00.45 (31.35)                                        
 15 Antonelle, Gigi           13 SMC-MR               1:04.64    1:00.84        
                  29.34     1:00.84 (31.50)                                        
 16 Danner, Sage S            14 NDAC-MR              1:00.40    1:01.20        
                  29.39     1:01.20 (31.81)                                        
 17 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.04    1:01.28        
                  29.58     1:01.28 (31.70)                                        
 18 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               1:02.83    1:01.31        
                  29.65     1:01.31 (31.66)                                        
 19 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.32    1:01.34        
                  29.70     1:01.34 (31.64)                                        
 20 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.59    1:01.62        
                  29.79     1:01.62 (31.83)                                        
 21 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.33    1:01.89        
                  29.56     1:01.89 (32.33)                                        
 22 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               1:03.62    1:01.91        
                  30.11     1:01.91 (31.80)                                        
 23 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:02.20        
                  29.81     1:02.20 (32.39)                                        
 24 Blackman, Lindsay S       13 VAC-MR               1:00.99    1:02.24        
                  29.49     1:02.24 (32.75)                                        
 25 Frankel, Gabby S          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.73    1:02.56        
                  29.75     1:02.56 (32.81)                                        
 26 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.24    1:02.58        
                  30.58     1:02.58 (32.00)                                        
 27 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               1:06.26    1:02.60        
                  29.81     1:02.60 (32.79)                                        
 28 Golan, Maya R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.14    1:02.69        
                  30.01     1:02.69 (32.68)                                        
 28 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:02.69        
                  29.79     1:02.69 (32.90)                                        
 30 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.94    1:02.92        
                  29.85     1:02.92 (33.07)                                        
 31 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.43    1:03.16        
                  30.24     1:03.16 (32.92)                                        
 32 Boriello, Katie M         13 VAC-MR               1:02.90    1:03.32        
                  30.31     1:03.32 (33.01)                                        
 33 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.24    1:03.35        
                  30.49     1:03.35 (32.86)                                        
 34 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:03.51        
                  30.23     1:03.51 (33.28)                                        
 35 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.22    1:03.57        
                  31.49     1:03.57 (32.08)                                        
 36 Gray, Christine T         13 VAC-MR               1:03.51    1:04.00        
                  30.87     1:04.00 (33.13)                                        
 37 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.15    1:04.02        
                  30.51     1:04.02 (33.51)                                        
 38 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.08    1:04.08        
                  31.07     1:04.08 (33.01)                                        
 39 Colton, Patricia M        13 VAC-MR               1:02.43    1:04.35        
                  30.72     1:04.35 (33.63)                                        
 40 Falco, Danielle N         13 VAC-MR               1:04.04    1:04.43        
                  30.90     1:04.43 (33.53)                                        
 41 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:06.60    1:04.88        
                  31.25     1:04.88 (33.63)                                        
 42 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR              1:07.31    1:05.17        
                  31.00     1:05.17 (34.17)                                        
 43 Lawler, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:05.23        
                  31.38     1:05.23 (33.85)                                        
 44 Smith, Valerie A          13 VAC-MR               1:03.03    1:05.31        
                  31.14     1:05.31 (34.17)                                        
 45 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR              1:02.47    1:05.44        
                  31.12     1:05.44 (34.32)                                        
 46 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.96    1:05.51        
                  31.75     1:05.51 (33.76)                                        
 46 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              1:06.92    1:05.51        
                  31.18     1:05.51 (34.33)                                        
 48 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.05    1:05.53        
                  31.99     1:05.53 (33.54)                                        
 49 Regenauer, Nicole         13 WSSC-MR              1:19.21    1:05.54        
                  30.83     1:05.54 (34.71)                                        
 50 Malone, Meghan B          14 Patriot-MR           1:06.87    1:05.61        
                  31.03     1:05.61 (34.58)                                        
 51 Santiago, Amber E         14 VAC-MR               1:04.84    1:06.39        
                  31.48     1:06.39 (34.91)                                        
 52 Hughes, Maria N           13 VAC-MR               1:06.12    1:06.41        
                  32.06     1:06.41 (34.35)                                        
 53 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.55    1:06.55        
                  31.80     1:06.55 (34.75)                                        
 54 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.00    1:06.57        
                  31.73     1:06.57 (34.84)                                        
 55 Sollitto, Christina H     13 UN-MR                1:06.00    1:07.24        
                  32.27     1:07.24 (34.97)                                        
 56 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              1:06.89    1:07.92        
                  32.35     1:07.92 (35.57)                                        
 57 Schloemer, Kelly E        14 NDAC-MR              1:09.11    1:08.04        
                  32.94     1:08.04 (35.10)                                        
 58 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.06    1:08.06        
                  32.79     1:08.06 (35.27)                                        
 59 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:08.50        
                  32.79     1:08.50 (35.71)                                        
 60 Kilduff, Catherine M      14 NDAC-MR              1:09.62    1:08.53        
                  31.94     1:08.53 (36.59)                                        
 61 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.02    1:08.66        
                  32.43     1:08.66 (36.23)                                        
 62 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR               1:17.00    1:09.06        
                  34.39     1:09.06 (34.67)                                        
 63 Stratica, Heather         13 MSC-MR               1:26.37    1:09.23        
                  33.25     1:09.23 (35.98)                                        
 64 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     13 WSSC-MR              1:10.63    1:09.38        
                  32.72     1:09.38 (36.66)                                        
 65 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR               1:13.12    1:09.63        
                  32.58     1:09.63 (37.05)                                        
 66 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR               1:05.00    1:09.66        
                  34.15     1:09.66 (35.51)                                        
 67 Cohen, Rachel             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.83    1:09.74        
                  32.31     1:09.74 (37.43)                                        
 68 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:12.53    1:11.20        
                  35.44     1:11.20 (35.76)                                        
 69 Liddy, Nicole M           13 SSL-MR               1:11.21    1:11.56        
                  34.62     1:11.56 (36.94)                                        
 70 Tamburro, Taylor M        14 SSL-MR               1:11.08    1:12.59        
                  34.89     1:12.59 (37.70)                                        
 71 Weaver, Kasey S           13 VAC-MR               1:11.11    1:15.67        
                  35.52     1:15.67 (40.15)                                        
 72 Knauss Purdy, Caitlin A   13 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:27.91        
                  41.46     1:27.91 (46.45)                                        
 73 Newby, Liv J              13 SSL-MR               1:52.53    1:42.30        
                  46.82     1:42.30 (55.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.84    2:01.92        
                  28.49       59.64 (31.15)     1:31.14 (31.50)     2:01.92 (30.78)
  2 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.86    2:08.31        
                  29.12     1:01.68 (32.56)     1:35.34 (33.66)     2:08.31 (32.97)
  3 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.50    2:08.35        
                  29.32     1:01.86 (32.54)     1:36.01 (34.15)     2:08.35 (32.34)
  4 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.89    2:11.40        
                  30.70     1:04.44 (33.74)     1:38.58 (34.14)     2:11.40 (32.82)
  5 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               2:14.37    2:11.56        
                  31.18     1:04.72 (33.54)     1:38.33 (33.61)     2:11.56 (33.23)
  5 Danner, Sage S            14 NDAC-MR              2:12.54    2:11.56        
                  29.91     1:04.14 (34.23)     1:39.60 (35.46)     2:11.56 (31.96)
  7 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               2:12.21    2:11.60        
                  30.69     1:04.23 (33.54)     1:38.44 (34.21)     2:11.60 (33.16)
  8 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    2:11.67        
                  30.64     1:04.09 (33.45)     1:38.15 (34.06)     2:11.67 (33.52)
  9 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.43    2:11.79        
                  29.81     1:02.89 (33.08)     1:36.96 (34.07)     2:11.79 (34.83)
 10 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.15    2:11.90        
                  30.96     1:04.31 (33.35)     1:38.42 (34.11)     2:11.90 (33.48)
 11 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:17.78    2:15.00        
                  31.18     1:06.03 (34.85)     1:41.12 (35.09)     2:15.00 (33.88)
 12 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     13 VAC-MR               2:15.75    2:15.06        
                  31.04     1:05.77 (34.73)     1:41.26 (35.49)     2:15.06 (33.80)
 13 Frankel, Gabby S          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.76    2:15.24        
                  31.38     1:06.24 (34.86)     1:41.13 (34.89)     2:15.24 (34.11)
 14 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.76    2:17.56        
                  31.81     1:07.00 (35.19)     1:42.96 (35.96)     2:17.56 (34.60)
 15 Boriello, Katie M         13 VAC-MR               2:19.92    2:18.10        
                  31.36     1:07.48 (36.12)     1:42.97 (35.49)     2:18.10 (35.13)
 16 Carroll, Colleen E        13 WSSC-MR              2:23.20    2:18.48        
                  31.60     1:07.70 (36.10)     1:43.79 (36.09)     2:18.48 (34.69)
 17 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.65    2:18.56        
                  32.21     1:07.38 (35.17)     1:43.51 (36.13)     2:18.56 (35.05)
 18 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.13    2:19.64        
                  31.07     1:05.96 (34.89)     1:42.76 (36.80)     2:19.64 (36.88)
 19 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.64    2:20.18        
                  31.66     1:07.33 (35.67)     1:44.31 (36.98)     2:20.18 (35.87)
 20 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    2:20.60        
                  31.93     1:07.22 (35.29)     1:44.45 (37.23)     2:20.60 (36.15)
 21 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              2:16.92    2:20.63        
                  32.46     1:08.54 (36.08)     1:45.13 (36.59)     2:20.63 (35.50)
 22 Golan, Maya R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.14    2:21.13        
                  32.61     1:08.57 (35.96)     1:45.79 (37.22)     2:21.13 (35.34)
 23 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.28    2:21.22        
                  32.39     1:08.63 (36.24)     1:45.76 (37.13)     2:21.22 (35.46)
 24 Falco, Danielle N         13 VAC-MR               2:25.64    2:21.36        
                  31.87     1:07.95 (36.08)     1:44.82 (36.87)     2:21.36 (36.54)
 25 Lawler, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.50    2:21.52        
                  31.67     1:08.03 (36.36)     1:45.23 (37.20)     2:21.52 (36.29)
 26 Chu, Megan                13 SMC-MR               2:19.97    2:21.66        
                  33.23     1:10.06 (36.83)     1:47.54 (37.48)     2:21.66 (34.12)
 27 Egerton, Tory S           14 Patriot-MR           2:33.24    2:23.16        
                  32.49     1:08.40 (35.91)     1:46.08 (37.68)     2:23.16 (37.08)
 28 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.00    2:24.17        
                  33.48     1:10.10 (36.62)     1:47.98 (37.88)     2:24.17 (36.19)
 29 Dexter, Samantha          12 WSSC-MR              2:23.14    2:25.51        
                  33.02     1:10.17 (37.15)     1:48.05 (37.88)     2:25.51 (37.46)
 30 Cohen, Rachel             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.26    2:26.02        
                  33.11     1:10.72 (37.61)     1:48.81 (38.09)     2:26.02 (37.21)
 31 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.70    2:26.56        
                  33.04     1:10.76 (37.72)     1:49.24 (38.48)     2:26.56 (37.32)
 32 Sollitto, Christina H     13 UN-MR                2:25.84    2:27.45        
                  33.27     1:11.01 (37.74)     1:49.55 (38.54)     2:27.45 (37.90)
 33 Ashikari, Elizabeth       13 SMC-MR               2:55.00    2:28.82        
                  34.88     1:13.22 (38.34)     1:51.89 (38.67)     2:28.82 (36.93)
 34 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.74    2:29.36        
                  32.82     1:10.39 (37.57)     1:50.83 (40.44)     2:29.36 (38.53)
 35 Malone, Meghan B          14 Patriot-MR           2:21.00    2:30.61        
                  32.87     1:11.70 (38.83)     1:53.24 (41.54)     2:30.61 (37.37)
 36 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.66    2:31.13        
                  34.15     1:12.48 (38.33)     1:51.88 (39.40)     2:31.13 (39.25)
 37 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           2:35.34    2:34.66        
                  37.20     1:17.42 (40.22)     1:57.99 (40.57)     2:34.66 (36.67)
 38 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR               2:54.00    2:36.88        
                  37.30     1:17.83 (40.53)     1:58.91 (41.08)     2:36.88 (37.97)
 39 Frawley, Rebecca A        14 SMC-MR               2:38.00    2:36.90        
                  35.46     1:16.46 (41.00)     1:57.38 (40.92)     2:36.90 (39.52)
 40 Tamburro, Taylor M        14 SSL-MR               2:33.86    2:39.85        
                  37.06     1:17.86 (40.80)     1:59.71 (41.85)     2:39.85 (40.14)
 41 Cunningham, Bridget M     13 NDAC-MR              2:40.04    2:40.56        
                  35.89     1:17.09 (41.20)     2:00.23 (43.14)     2:40.56 (40.33)
 42 Weaver, Kasey S           13 VAC-MR               2:35.65    2:45.77        
                  37.48     1:19.98 (42.50)     2:03.78 (43.80)     2:45.77 (41.99)
 43 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR               3:00.00    2:52.29        
 44 Newby, Liv J              13 SSL-MR               4:20.26    3:57.66        
                  45.62   1:45.77 (1:00.15)   2:50.90 (1:05.13)   3:57.66 (1:06.76)
 -- Knauss Purdy, Caitlin A   13 COND-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
                  43.13     1:34.95 (51.82)     1:56.72 (21.77)          DQ (21.44)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.67    1:05.08        
                  32.22     1:05.08 (32.86)                                        
  2 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:05.77        
                  32.08     1:05.77 (33.69)                                        
  3 Frankel, Gabby S          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.55    1:07.82        
                  32.59     1:07.82 (35.23)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Imma M        14 NDAC-MR              1:06.95    1:08.52        
                  32.91     1:08.52 (35.61)                                        
  5 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.68    1:08.77        
                  33.87     1:08.77 (34.90)                                        
  6 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.80    1:09.22        
                  33.85     1:09.22 (35.37)                                        
  7 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:09.82        
                  33.98     1:09.82 (35.84)                                        
  8 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               1:10.74    1:09.85        
                  34.33     1:09.85 (35.52)                                        
  9 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.12    1:10.33        
                  34.32     1:10.33 (36.01)                                        
 10 Danner, Sage S            14 NDAC-MR              1:09.44    1:10.77        
                  34.74     1:10.77 (36.03)                                        
 11 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:11.87        
                  35.03     1:11.87 (36.84)                                        
 12 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        13 NDAC-MR              1:09.71    1:11.90        
                  34.72     1:11.90 (37.18)                                        
 13 Barcklow, Gabrielle       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.85    1:12.37        
                  35.92     1:12.37 (36.45)                                        
 14 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               1:13.65    1:12.59        
                  35.90     1:12.59 (36.69)                                        
 15 Blackman, Lindsay S       13 VAC-MR               1:10.96    1:13.14        
                  35.13     1:13.14 (38.01)                                        
 16 Sollitto, Christina H     13 UN-MR                1:13.02    1:13.24        
                  35.55     1:13.24 (37.69)                                        
 17 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.31    1:13.31        
                  36.08     1:13.31 (37.23)                                        
 18 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.06    1:14.09        
                  35.51     1:14.09 (38.58)                                        
 19 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.88    1:14.80        
                  37.08     1:14.80 (37.72)                                        
 20 Egerton, Tory S           14 Patriot-MR           1:17.65    1:14.83        
                  35.40     1:14.83 (39.43)                                        
 21 Antonelle, Gigi           13 SMC-MR               1:22.70    1:14.87        
                  36.93     1:14.87 (37.94)                                        
 22 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.39    1:14.90        
                  36.70     1:14.90 (38.20)                                        
 23 Lawler, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.94    1:15.41        
                  36.18     1:15.41 (39.23)                                        
 24 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:15.72        
                  36.90     1:15.72 (38.82)                                        
 25 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.24    1:16.29        
                  37.68     1:16.29 (38.61)                                        
 26 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              1:17.48    1:16.56        
                  37.24     1:16.56 (39.32)                                        
 27 Carroll, Colleen E        13 WSSC-MR              1:25.85    1:16.93        
                  37.43     1:16.93 (39.50)                                        
 28 Dexter, Samantha          12 WSSC-MR              1:16.94    1:17.13        
                  37.42     1:17.13 (39.71)                                        
 29 Golan, Maya R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.59    1:17.25        
                  38.29     1:17.25 (38.96)                                        
 30 Tamburro, Taylor M        14 SSL-MR               1:16.97    1:18.17        
                  38.29     1:18.17 (39.88)                                        
 31 Cohen, Rachel             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.82    1:18.84        
                  37.44     1:18.84 (41.40)                                        
 32 Malone, Meghan B          14 Patriot-MR           1:25.27    1:18.98        
                  39.49     1:18.98 (39.49)                                        
 32 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.00    1:18.98        
                  38.61     1:18.98 (40.37)                                        
 34 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              1:22.39    1:19.03        
                  38.30     1:19.03 (40.73)                                        
 35 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR               2:12.23    1:19.06        
                  38.25     1:19.06 (40.81)                                        
 36 Ashikari, Elizabeth       13 SMC-MR               1:22.04    1:19.26        
                  39.19     1:19.26 (40.07)                                        
 37 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.56    1:19.39        
                  38.20     1:19.39 (41.19)                                        
 38 Safadi, Camille           13 SMC-MR               1:19.60    1:20.57        
                  39.89     1:20.57 (40.68)                                        
 39 Stratica, Heather         13 MSC-MR               1:57.83    1:21.81        
 40 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR               1:23.00    1:23.09        
                  40.57     1:23.09 (42.52)                                        
 41 Cunningham, Bridget M     13 NDAC-MR              1:21.63    1:23.16        
                  39.14     1:23.16 (44.02)                                        
 42 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR               1:25.65    1:23.42        
 43 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:30.82    1:24.47        
                  42.87     1:24.47 (41.60)                                        
 44 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.70    1:25.63        
                  41.35     1:25.63 (44.28)                                        
 45 Gualtieri, Briana         13 WSSC-MR              1:41.02    1:37.37        
                  46.96     1:37.37 (50.41)                                        
 46 Newby, Liv J              13 SSL-MR               1:58.91    2:15.87        
 -- Knauss Purdy, Caitlin A   13 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
                  48.44          DQ (52.98)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Catherine      13 SMC-MR               1:23.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.69    2:15.09        
                  32.55     1:06.59 (34.04)     1:41.05 (34.46)     2:15.09 (34.04)
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              2:15.47    2:18.03        
                  32.57     1:07.19 (34.62)     1:42.90 (35.71)     2:18.03 (35.13)
  3 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.53    2:18.18        
                  32.53     1:07.71 (35.18)     1:43.07 (35.36)     2:18.18 (35.11)
  4 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.56    2:20.44        
                  33.15     1:08.35 (35.20)     1:44.13 (35.78)     2:20.44 (36.31)
  5 Winkler, Erika L          14 Unattached           2:45.00    2:22.77        
                  33.59     1:09.51 (35.92)     1:46.55 (37.04)     2:22.77 (36.22)
  6 Frankel, Gabby S          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:23.50        
                  33.87     1:10.03 (36.16)     1:47.33 (37.30)     2:23.50 (36.17)
  7 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.90    2:24.91        
                  34.10     1:10.16 (36.06)     1:47.92 (37.76)     2:24.91 (36.99)
  8 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:25.07        
                  34.11     1:10.54 (36.43)     1:48.12 (37.58)     2:25.07 (36.95)
  9 Lydon, Breann N           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.50    2:26.67        
                  33.90     1:11.87 (37.97)     1:50.35 (38.48)     2:26.67 (36.32)
 10 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.71    2:27.23        
                  34.94     1:12.01 (37.07)     1:50.06 (38.05)     2:27.23 (37.17)
 11 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.20    2:27.56        
                  35.93     1:13.34 (37.41)     1:50.65 (37.31)     2:27.56 (36.91)
 12 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.90    2:28.17        
                  35.70     1:13.30 (37.60)     1:51.24 (37.94)     2:28.17 (36.93)
 13 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.77    2:32.31        
                  36.66     1:15.11 (38.45)     1:54.08 (38.97)     2:32.31 (38.23)
 14 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.71    2:32.85        
                  36.50     1:15.41 (38.91)     1:55.13 (39.72)     2:32.85 (37.72)
 15 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        13 NDAC-MR              2:31.06    2:33.27        
                  34.87     1:13.11 (38.24)     1:52.91 (39.80)     2:33.27 (40.36)
 16 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.94    2:33.36        
                  36.76     1:15.09 (38.33)     1:54.50 (39.41)     2:33.36 (38.86)
 17 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:33.39        
                  36.07     1:15.10 (39.03)     1:54.51 (39.41)     2:33.39 (38.88)
 18 Smith, Valerie A          13 VAC-MR               2:41.72    2:35.07        
                  37.88     1:17.04 (39.16)     1:57.14 (40.10)     2:35.07 (37.93)
 19 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              2:39.18    2:35.30        
                  36.21     1:15.71 (39.50)     1:56.25 (40.54)     2:35.30 (39.05)
 20 Colton, Patricia M        13 VAC-MR               2:31.97    2:36.03        
                  36.23     1:16.13 (39.90)     1:56.38 (40.25)     2:36.03 (39.65)
 21 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.24    2:36.68        
                  36.98     1:16.32 (39.34)     1:56.93 (40.61)     2:36.68 (39.75)
 22 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.67    2:38.54        
                  35.71     1:16.13 (40.42)     1:58.04 (41.91)     2:38.54 (40.50)
 23 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    2:38.57        
                  37.42     1:17.55 (40.13)     1:59.13 (41.58)     2:38.57 (39.44)
 24 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              2:43.78    2:39.03        
                  37.24     1:17.34 (40.10)     1:58.57 (41.23)     2:39.03 (40.46)
 25 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              2:48.80    2:40.12        
                  39.05     1:20.09 (41.04)     2:00.68 (40.59)     2:40.12 (39.44)
 26 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.90    2:40.68        
                  38.89     1:19.44 (40.55)     2:01.28 (41.84)     2:40.68 (39.40)
 27 Gray, Christine T         13 VAC-MR               2:48.67    2:40.88        
                  37.79     1:19.63 (41.84)     2:02.08 (42.45)     2:40.88 (38.80)
 28 Antonelle, Gigi           13 SMC-MR               2:50.00    2:42.05        
                  38.96                             2:02.45 ( )     2:42.05 (39.60)
 29 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:42.73        
                  38.64     1:20.01 (41.37)     2:01.66 (41.65)     2:42.73 (41.07)
 30 Tamburro, Taylor M        14 SSL-MR               2:57.50    2:44.04        
                  38.84     1:20.26 (41.42)     2:02.19 (41.93)     2:44.04 (41.85)
 31 Sollitto, Christina H     13 UN-MR                3:03.47    2:44.13        
                  38.05     1:19.91 (41.86)     2:02.50 (42.59)     2:44.13 (41.63)
 32 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR              2:44.81    2:44.60        
                  37.82     1:20.12 (42.30)     2:03.60 (43.48)     2:44.60 (41.00)
 33 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.00    2:46.42        
                  39.02     1:20.81 (41.79)     2:04.33 (43.52)     2:46.42 (42.09)
 34 Falco, Danielle N         13 VAC-MR               2:48.48    2:48.00        
                  39.67     1:22.97 (43.30)     2:06.53 (43.56)     2:48.00 (41.47)
 35 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:48.76        
                  38.71     1:21.43 (42.72)     2:05.00 (43.57)     2:48.76 (43.76)
 36 Liddy, Nicole M           13 SSL-MR               3:20.80    2:56.93        
                  42.12     1:26.45 (44.33)     2:12.38 (45.93)     2:56.93 (44.55)
 37 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.14    2:59.84        
                  41.67     1:26.92 (45.25)     2:14.18 (47.26)     2:59.84 (45.66)
 38 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           3:10.47    3:01.37        
                  43.79     1:31.79 (48.00)     2:17.15 (45.36)     3:01.37 (44.22)
 -- Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.54         DQ        
                  36.43     1:16.20 (39.77)     1:57.33 (41.13)          DQ (40.72)
 -- Stratica, Heather         13 MSC-MR               4:08.16         DQ        
                                1:23.34 ( )     2:09.10 (45.76)          DQ (42.17)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.47    1:13.19        
                  35.02     1:13.19 (38.17)                                        
  2 Toth, Kayleigh T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.60    1:14.29        
                  35.33     1:14.29 (38.96)                                        
  3 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.38    1:14.30        
                  35.79     1:14.30 (38.51)                                        
  4 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.46    1:15.41        
                  35.78     1:15.41 (39.63)                                        
  5 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.69    1:15.43        
                  35.94     1:15.43 (39.49)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR               1:15.14    1:15.82        
                  35.89     1:15.82 (39.93)                                        
  7 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               1:16.15    1:16.09        
                  35.70     1:16.09 (40.39)                                        
  8 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.45    1:16.82        
                  35.62     1:16.82 (41.20)                                        
  9 Lydon, Breann N           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.67    1:16.99        
                  36.16     1:16.99 (40.83)                                        
 10 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR              1:14.37    1:17.12        
                  35.47     1:17.12 (41.65)                                        
 11 Rutigliano, Imma M        14 NDAC-MR              1:13.05    1:17.29        
                  36.63     1:17.29 (40.66)                                        
 12 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.64    1:17.33        
                  36.93     1:17.33 (40.40)                                        
 13 Danner, Sage S            14 NDAC-MR              1:18.30    1:18.69        
                  37.07     1:18.69 (41.62)                                        
 14 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.96    1:18.75        
                  37.70     1:18.75 (41.05)                                        
 15 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        13 NDAC-MR              1:15.40    1:19.92        
                  37.72     1:19.92 (42.20)                                        
 16 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               1:20.34    1:21.65        
                  39.26     1:21.65 (42.39)                                        
 17 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.78    1:22.19        
                  39.34     1:22.19 (42.85)                                        
 18 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              1:18.52    1:22.23        
                  38.95     1:22.23 (43.28)                                        
 19 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               1:21.50    1:22.27        
                  39.54     1:22.27 (42.73)                                        
 20 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.17    1:22.45        
                  39.06     1:22.45 (43.39)                                        
 21 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR              1:19.46    1:22.48        
                  38.74     1:22.48 (43.74)                                        
 22 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.11    1:22.68        
                  39.07     1:22.68 (43.61)                                        
 23 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              1:23.70    1:23.35        
                  39.51     1:23.35 (43.84)                                        
 24 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.71    1:23.64        
                  40.34     1:23.64 (43.30)                                        
 25 Lawler, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.29    1:24.21        
                  40.25     1:24.21 (43.96)                                        
 26 Kilduff, Catherine M      14 NDAC-MR              1:33.11    1:24.67        
                  40.04     1:24.67 (44.63)                                        
 27 Hughes, Maria N           13 VAC-MR               1:26.75    1:25.21        
                  40.18     1:25.21 (45.03)                                        
 28 Santiago, Amber E         14 VAC-MR               1:23.41    1:25.66        
                  40.59     1:25.66 (45.07)                                        
 29 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     13 WSSC-MR              1:28.17    1:26.36        
                  41.66     1:26.36 (44.70)                                        
 30 Sollitto, Christina H     13 UN-MR                1:24.59    1:27.42        
                  41.46     1:27.42 (45.96)                                        
 31 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:28.63        
                  41.96     1:28.63 (46.67)                                        
 32 Golan, Maya R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.80    1:28.77        
                  42.76     1:28.77 (46.01)                                        
 33 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:31.72    1:29.19        
                  42.39     1:29.19 (46.80)                                        
 34 Tamburro, Taylor M        14 SSL-MR               1:32.43    1:30.44        
                  42.74     1:30.44 (47.70)                                        
 35 Blackman, Lindsay S       13 VAC-MR               1:29.75    1:30.66        
                  41.15     1:30.66 (49.51)                                        
 36 Safadi, Camille           13 SMC-MR               1:41.05    1:30.84        
                  43.11     1:30.84 (47.73)                                        
 37 Heymann, Emma R           14 NDAC-MR              1:33.11    1:31.09        
                  42.42     1:31.09 (48.67)                                        
 38 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.37    1:31.16        
                  42.88     1:31.16 (48.28)                                        
 39 Cohen, Rachel             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.04    1:31.37        
                  42.88     1:31.37 (48.49)                                        
 40 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR              1:32.21    1:31.49        
                  43.12     1:31.49 (48.37)                                        
 41 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              1:33.56    1:31.93        
                  42.60     1:31.93 (49.33)                                        
 42 Stratica, Heather         13 MSC-MR               1:45.90    1:34.24        
                  44.38     1:34.24 (49.86)                                        
 43 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.25    1:37.18        
                  46.19     1:37.18 (50.99)                                        
 44 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              1:44.05    1:38.02        
                  46.46     1:38.02 (51.56)                                        
 45 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR               1:32.00    1:40.09        
                  47.11     1:40.09 (52.98)                                        
 46 Malone, Meghan B          14 Patriot-MR           1:44.20    1:46.34        
                  49.11     1:46.34 (57.23)                                        
 47 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR               1:38.00    1:48.74        
                  50.46     1:48.74 (58.28)                                        
 48 Newby, Liv J              13 SSL-MR               2:07.61    1:52.89        
                  52.54   1:52.89 (1:00.35)                                        
 -- Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR               1:51.85         DQ        
                  46.56          DQ (51.42)                                        
 -- Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.64         DQ        
                  39.59          DQ (42.23)                                        
 -- Knauss Purdy, Caitlin A   13 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
                  49.84          DQ (58.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR               1:01.16    1:00.99        
                  29.00     1:00.99 (31.99)                                        
  2 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              1:04.31    1:04.09        
                  30.35     1:04.09 (33.74)                                        
  3 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               1:05.97    1:04.44        
                  31.28     1:04.44 (33.16)                                        
  4 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90    1:07.15        
                  31.27     1:07.15 (35.88)                                        
  5 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.84    1:08.38        
                  32.05     1:08.38 (36.33)                                        
  6 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.78    1:08.55        
                  32.03     1:08.55 (36.52)                                        
  7 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.00    1:09.06        
                  31.99     1:09.06 (37.07)                                        
  8 Barcklow, Gabrielle       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.88    1:09.14        
                  31.82     1:09.14 (37.32)                                        
  9 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:09.75        
                  32.22     1:09.75 (37.53)                                        
 10 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.46    1:10.23        
                  33.00     1:10.23 (37.23)                                        
 11 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.56    1:11.61        
                  32.91     1:11.61 (38.70)                                        
 12 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        13 NDAC-MR              1:15.92    1:12.31        
                  33.13     1:12.31 (39.18)                                        
 13 Chu, Megan                13 SMC-MR               1:12.92    1:12.84        
                  34.55     1:12.84 (38.29)                                        
 14 Young, Andrea             13 WSSC-MR              1:16.84    1:13.19        
                  34.15     1:13.19 (39.04)                                        
 15 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.59    1:13.60        
                  34.32     1:13.60 (39.28)                                        
 16 Blackman, Lindsay S       13 VAC-MR               1:10.24    1:14.30        
                  33.26     1:14.30 (41.04)                                        
 17 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.59    1:14.43        
                  34.54     1:14.43 (39.89)                                        
 18 Antonelle, Gigi           13 SMC-MR               1:16.54    1:15.26        
                  34.89     1:15.26 (40.37)                                        
 19 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90    1:16.33        
                  34.23     1:16.33 (42.10)                                        
 20 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               1:26.22    1:16.64        
                  36.41     1:16.64 (40.23)                                        
 21 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR               1:33.00    1:17.25        
                  36.62     1:17.25 (40.63)                                        
 22 Regenauer, Nicole         13 WSSC-MR              1:09.15    1:19.07        
                  35.31     1:19.07 (43.76)                                        
 23 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.26    1:19.19        
                  36.36     1:19.19 (42.83)                                        
 24 Weaver, Kasey S           13 VAC-MR               1:37.62    1:24.49        
                  37.18     1:24.49 (47.31)                                        
 25 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR               1:26.00    1:27.17        
                  38.22     1:27.17 (48.95)                                        
 26 Fernandez, Catherine      13 SMC-MR               1:23.00    1:28.57        
                  37.42     1:28.57 (51.15)                                        
 27 Safadi, Camille           13 SMC-MR               1:34.50    1:31.89        
                  41.49     1:31.89 (50.40)                                        
 28 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:34.37    1:32.52        
                  43.53     1:32.52 (48.99)                                        
 29 Frawley, Rebecca A        14 SMC-MR               1:18.00    1:33.85        
                  40.36     1:33.85 (53.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.09    2:15.73        
                  30.45     1:04.90 (34.45)     1:40.51 (35.61)     2:15.73 (35.22)
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR               2:17.81    2:17.22        
                  31.89     1:07.07 (35.18)     1:41.91 (34.84)     2:17.22 (35.31)
  3 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               2:15.87    2:17.94        
                  31.13     1:06.85 (35.72)     1:43.12 (36.27)     2:17.94 (34.82)
  4 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.34    2:21.00        
                  30.99     1:07.51 (36.52)     1:44.67 (37.16)     2:21.00 (36.33)
  5 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:26.40        
                  31.99     1:09.45 (37.46)     1:47.88 (38.43)     2:26.40 (38.52)
  6 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:07.63        
                  37.73     1:23.61 (45.88)     2:15.47 (51.86)     3:07.63 (52.16)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.98    2:17.01        
                  38.70   2:17.01 (1:38.31)                                        
  2 NG, Selina K              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.85    2:20.59        
                  41.76   2:20.59 (1:38.83)                                        
  3 Hoffman, Shekinah L       14 MSC-MR               2:18.66    2:21.03        
                  39.60   2:21.03 (1:41.43)                                        
  4 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.65    2:22.36        
                  42.49   2:22.36 (1:39.87)                                        
  5 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               2:22.65    2:23.18        
                  42.23   2:23.18 (1:40.95)                                        
  6 Rutigliano, Imma M        14 NDAC-MR              2:21.58    2:23.78        
                  41.19   2:23.78 (1:42.59)                                        
  7 Winkler, Erika L          14 Unattached           2:30.00    2:24.93        
                  32.21     1:08.65 (36.44)     1:52.40 (43.75)     2:24.93 (32.53)
  8 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.93    2:25.03        
                  31.38     1:08.26 (36.88)     1:52.55 (44.29)     2:25.03 (32.48)
  9 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.50    2:25.78        
                  46.36   2:25.78 (1:39.42)                                        
 10 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR              2:28.38    2:26.27        
                  31.26     1:11.03 (39.77)     1:53.02 (41.99)     2:26.27 (33.25)
 11 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:28.65    2:26.94        
                  32.82     1:09.85 (37.03)     1:52.29 (42.44)     2:26.94 (34.65)
 12 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.39    2:28.63        
                  33.05     1:12.34 (39.29)     1:56.41 (44.07)     2:28.63 (32.22)
 13 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               2:36.90    2:29.14        
                  35.31     1:12.54 (37.23)     1:55.78 (43.24)     2:29.14 (33.36)
 14 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              2:31.88    2:30.35        
                  31.51     1:11.26 (39.75)     1:56.93 (45.67)     2:30.35 (33.42)
 15 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.56    2:30.78        
                  32.80     1:09.59 (36.79)     1:58.02 (48.43)     2:30.78 (32.76)
 16 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.77    2:31.41        
                  32.83     1:13.23 (40.40)     1:57.62 (44.39)     2:31.41 (33.79)
 16 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.43    2:31.41        
                  33.92     1:12.09 (38.17)     1:58.33 (46.24)     2:31.41 (33.08)
 18 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              2:33.27    2:31.46        
                  31.50     1:10.56 (39.06)     1:57.26 (46.70)     2:31.46 (34.20)
 19 Danner, Sage S            14 NDAC-MR              2:29.20    2:32.06        
                  33.72     1:12.30 (38.58)     1:57.40 (45.10)     2:32.06 (34.66)
 20 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               2:36.55    2:32.66        
                  37.43     1:14.17 (36.74)     1:57.60 (43.43)     2:32.66 (35.06)
 21 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        13 NDAC-MR              2:30.76    2:33.98        
                  32.73     1:11.84 (39.11)     1:57.29 (45.45)     2:33.98 (36.69)
 22 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.38    2:34.25        
                  32.22     1:10.60 (38.38)     1:59.57 (48.97)     2:34.25 (34.68)
 23 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              2:36.93    2:34.82        
                  33.59     1:13.27 (39.68)     2:01.41 (48.14)     2:34.82 (33.41)
 24 Lawler, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.08    2:35.06        
                  33.65     1:13.79 (40.14)     1:59.33 (45.54)     2:35.06 (35.73)
 25 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              2:39.95    2:35.68        
                  33.17     1:14.04 (40.87)     1:58.12 (44.08)     2:35.68 (37.56)
 26 Frankel, Gabby S          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.39    2:37.02        
                  35.38     1:13.21 (37.83)     2:03.28 (50.07)     2:37.02 (33.74)
 27 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR              2:41.25    2:37.39        
                  34.09     1:14.85 (40.76)     2:00.17 (45.32)     2:37.39 (37.22)
 28 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              2:32.93    2:37.79        
                  32.75     1:13.18 (40.43)     2:02.21 (49.03)     2:37.79 (35.58)
 29 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              2:38.86    2:38.75        
                  32.92     1:12.55 (39.63)     2:02.14 (49.59)     2:38.75 (36.61)
 30 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.75    2:38.92        
                  35.12     1:16.96 (41.84)     2:05.45 (48.49)     2:38.92 (33.47)
 31 Colton, Patricia M        13 VAC-MR               2:34.56    2:39.25        
                  32.96     1:13.08 (40.12)     2:03.16 (50.08)     2:39.25 (36.09)
 32 Regenauer, Nicole         13 WSSC-MR              2:36.92    2:40.22        
                  32.67     1:14.66 (41.99)     2:05.27 (50.61)     2:40.22 (34.95)
 33 Gray, Christine T         13 VAC-MR               2:39.62    2:40.76        
                  34.39     1:16.18 (41.79)     2:06.03 (49.85)     2:40.76 (34.73)
 34 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.00    2:40.87        
                  34.58     1:14.39 (39.81)     2:04.66 (50.27)     2:40.87 (36.21)
 35 Blackman, Lindsay S       13 VAC-MR               2:35.78    2:40.99        
                  33.82     1:14.31 (40.49)     2:05.29 (50.98)     2:40.99 (35.70)
 36 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              2:37.45    2:41.22        
                  34.38     1:16.07 (41.69)     2:06.26 (50.19)     2:41.22 (34.96)
 36 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.17    2:41.22        
                  34.00     1:15.87 (41.87)     2:06.15 (50.28)     2:41.22 (35.07)
 38 Antonelle, Gigi           13 SMC-MR               2:43.70    2:41.68        
                  33.94     1:15.52 (41.58)     2:04.97 (49.45)     2:41.68 (36.71)
 39 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.01    2:41.95        
                  36.13     1:15.95 (39.82)     2:03.41 (47.46)     2:41.95 (38.54)
 40 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.23    2:42.00        
                  34.52     1:14.20 (39.68)     2:05.55 (51.35)     2:42.00 (36.45)
 41 Smith, Valerie A          13 VAC-MR               2:45.63    2:43.22        
                  37.00     1:18.26 (41.26)     2:05.75 (47.49)     2:43.22 (37.47)
 42 Golan, Maya R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.01    2:43.98        
                  34.00     1:17.21 (43.21)     2:06.49 (49.28)     2:43.98 (37.49)
 43 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              2:42.73    2:44.43        
                  37.53     1:19.64 (42.11)     2:09.17 (49.53)     2:44.43 (35.26)
 44 Boriello, Katie M         13 VAC-MR               2:45.61    2:45.01        
                  34.81     1:17.02 (42.21)     2:08.98 (51.96)     2:45.01 (36.03)
 45 Hughes, Maria N           13 VAC-MR               2:50.20    2:45.20        
                  35.76     1:20.63 (44.87)     2:06.94 (46.31)     2:45.20 (38.26)
 46 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.30    2:46.66        
                  35.64     1:18.98 (43.34)     2:10.52 (51.54)     2:46.66 (36.14)
 47 Kilduff, Catherine M      14 NDAC-MR              2:46.27    2:46.68        
                  34.20     1:17.57 (43.37)     2:06.04 (48.47)     2:46.68 (40.64)
 48 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.00    2:47.20        
                  37.26     1:19.55 (42.29)     2:08.81 (49.26)     2:47.20 (38.39)
 49 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              2:50.71    2:48.56        
                  36.06     1:18.08 (42.02)     2:08.74 (50.66)     2:48.56 (39.82)
 50 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR              2:51.83    2:50.36        
                  36.86     1:20.62 (43.76)     2:11.24 (50.62)     2:50.36 (39.12)
 51 Cohen, Rachel             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.80    2:52.50        
                  36.68     1:20.87 (44.19)     2:11.76 (50.89)     2:52.50 (40.74)
 52 Malone, Meghan B          14 Patriot-MR           3:08.81    2:53.52        
                  38.99     1:23.66 (44.67)     2:19.14 (55.48)     2:53.52 (34.38)
 53 Liddy, Nicole M           13 SSL-MR               3:10.65    2:53.65        
                  38.97     1:22.99 (44.02)     2:17.49 (54.50)     2:53.65 (36.16)
 54 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR               2:53.00    2:53.77        
                  38.31     1:22.21 (43.90)     2:15.28 (53.07)     2:53.77 (38.49)
 55 Schloemer, Kelly E        14 NDAC-MR              2:59.11    2:55.63        
                  36.50     1:19.75 (43.25)     2:16.52 (56.77)     2:55.63 (39.11)
 56 Safadi, Camille           13 SMC-MR               2:56.60    2:56.41        
                  41.02     1:24.69 (43.67)     2:15.10 (50.41)     2:56.41 (41.31)
 57 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.60    2:58.38        
                  40.73     1:25.06 (44.33)     2:20.97 (55.91)     2:58.38 (37.41)
 58 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           2:59.00    2:58.87        
                  45.12     1:30.84 (45.72)     2:19.50 (48.66)     2:58.87 (39.37)
 59 Weaver, Kasey S           13 VAC-MR               3:31.14    3:00.58        
                  38.98     1:26.48 (47.50)     2:17.87 (51.39)     3:00.58 (42.71)
 60 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.94    3:01.82        
                  39.32     1:25.10 (45.78)     2:24.34 (59.24)     3:01.82 (37.48)
 61 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR               2:59.00    3:04.98        
                  40.25     1:26.18 (45.93)     2:25.88 (59.70)     3:04.98 (39.10)
 -- Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.70         DQ        
 -- Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.50         DQ        
                  36.21     1:15.75 (39.54)     2:01.29 (45.54)          DQ (36.10)
 -- Barcklow, Gabrielle       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.80         DQ        
                  45.57        DQ (1:49.27)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.17    4:46.05        
                  30.27     1:05.15 (34.88)     1:41.30 (36.15)     2:17.17 (35.87)
        2:59.70 (42.53)     3:42.22 (42.52)     4:15.01 (32.79)     4:46.05 (31.04)
  2 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               4:56.73    4:56.63        
                  31.41     1:06.99 (35.58)     1:45.24 (38.25)     2:23.27 (38.03)
        3:05.76 (42.49)     3:48.08 (42.32)     4:22.87 (34.79)     4:56.63 (33.76)
  3 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.67    4:58.75        
                  32.45     1:09.45 (37.00)     1:48.31 (38.86)     2:26.46 (38.15)
        3:08.14 (41.68)     3:50.74 (42.60)     4:25.63 (34.89)     4:58.75 (33.12)
  4 Rutigliano, Imma M        14 NDAC-MR              5:03.01    5:02.31        
                  31.57     1:08.84 (37.27)     1:47.51 (38.67)     2:25.91 (38.40)
        3:09.27 (43.36)     3:53.83 (44.56)     4:28.36 (34.53)     5:02.31 (33.95)
  5 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.00    5:15.72        
                  33.60     1:11.88 (38.28)     1:51.67 (39.79)     2:32.12 (40.45)
        3:18.26 (46.14)     4:05.98 (47.72)     4:41.10 (35.12)     5:15.72 (34.62)
  6 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.73    5:17.65        
                  32.48     1:11.09 (38.61)     1:50.95 (39.86)     2:32.08 (41.13)
        3:16.34 (44.26)     4:01.22 (44.88)     4:39.05 (37.83)     5:17.65 (38.60)
  7 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.96    5:18.94        
                  33.03     1:14.76 (41.73)     1:53.18 (38.42)     2:31.69 (38.51)
        3:19.95 (48.26)     4:08.82 (48.87)     4:43.22 (34.40)     5:18.94 (35.72)
  8 Danner, Sage S            14 NDAC-MR              5:55.11    5:20.12        
                  33.55     1:14.17 (40.62)     1:54.74 (40.57)     2:34.64 (39.90)
        3:19.26 (44.62)     4:05.13 (45.87)     4:43.89 (38.76)     5:20.12 (36.23)
  9 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.10    5:25.90        
                  35.46     1:15.64 (40.18)                             2:39.28 ( )
        3:24.59 (45.31)     4:10.13 (45.54)   5:25.96 (1:15.83)         5:25.90 ( )
 10 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.39    5:27.08        
                  33.83     1:13.29 (39.46)     1:53.67 (40.38)     2:34.30 (40.63)
        3:23.82 (49.52)     4:15.26 (51.44)     4:51.15 (35.89)     5:27.08 (35.93)
 11 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:43.13    5:34.86        
                  34.92     1:15.05 (40.13)     1:58.71 (43.66)     2:39.95 (41.24)
        3:31.07 (51.12)     4:21.25 (50.18)     4:58.46 (37.21)     5:34.86 (36.40)
 12 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.12    5:34.96        
                  35.55     1:18.10 (42.55)     2:00.13 (42.03)     2:40.44 (40.31)
        3:29.09 (48.65)     4:17.77 (48.68)     4:57.86 (40.09)     5:34.96 (37.10)
 13 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR              5:55.11    5:40.87        
                  34.33     1:15.52 (41.19)     1:59.03 (43.51)     2:44.57 (45.54)
        3:31.26 (46.69)     4:19.37 (48.11)     5:01.82 (42.45)     5:40.87 (39.05)
 14 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:30.90    5:42.28        
                  36.86     1:20.75 (43.89)     2:03.14 (42.39)     2:46.13 (42.99)
        3:36.93 (50.80)     4:27.14 (50.21)     5:04.86 (37.72)     5:42.28 (37.42)
 15 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:10.90    5:43.01        
                  36.70     1:23.42 (46.72)     2:06.70 (43.28)     2:49.66 (42.96)
        3:36.94 (47.28)     4:24.53 (47.59)     5:04.52 (39.99)     5:43.01 (38.49)
 16 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.11    5:48.64        
                  34.16     1:16.72 (42.56)     2:01.13 (44.41)     2:44.87 (43.74)
        3:38.72 (53.85)     4:32.58 (53.86)     5:10.16 (37.58)     5:48.64 (38.48)
 17 Antonelle, Gigi           13 SMC-MR               5:25.00    5:51.54        
                  35.54     1:18.28 (42.74)     2:03.75 (45.47)     2:47.03 (43.28)
        3:38.20 (51.17)     4:30.38 (52.18)     5:12.25 (41.87)     5:51.54 (39.29)
 18 Tamburro, Taylor M        14 SSL-MR               7:12.59    6:04.42        
                  40.05     1:28.84 (48.79)     2:12.30 (43.46)     2:55.00 (42.70)
        3:47.42 (52.42)     4:39.51 (52.09)     5:22.57 (43.06)     6:04.42 (41.85)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:48.18    1:47.71        
     1) Lulley, Shannon T 14            2) Cuiffo, Andie M 13             
     3) Lulley, Chandler J 14           4) Swartwout, Christine 14        
                  27.13       54.42 (27.29)     1:21.05 (26.63)     1:47.71 (26.66)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:48.89    1:48.39        
     1) Francis, Casey L 13             2) Young, Kayla M 14              
     3) Kuzniewski, Kayla J 14          4) Barcklow, Gabrielle 13         
                  27.18       55.23 (28.05)     1:22.32 (27.09)     1:48.39 (26.07)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:52.26    1:53.07        
     1) Cohen, Gennie A 14              2) Golan, Maya R 14               
     3) Frankel, Gabby S 13             4) Scharf, Samantha P 13          
                  28.13       56.23 (28.10)     1:25.22 (28.99)     1:53.07 (27.85)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:00.24    1:53.12        
     1) Carroll, Colleen E 13           2) Kinsley, Jacqueline P 13       
     3) Regenauer, Nicole 13            4) Young, Andrea 13               
                  27.75       58.41 (30.66)     1:26.11 (27.70)     1:53.12 (27.01)
  5 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:58.17    1:53.59        
     1) Boriello, Katie M 13            2) Falco, Danielle N 13           
     3) Bauersachs, Katelyn B 13        4) Blackman, Lindsay S 13         
                  28.74       57.38 (28.64)     1:26.16 (28.78)     1:53.59 (27.43)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.00    1:59.43        
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 13             2) Sutherland, Dina E 13          
     3) Eastman, Lizard M 13            4) Kranis, Genna R 13             
                  29.19     1:02.70 (33.51)     1:32.11 (29.41)     1:59.43 (27.32)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:00.89    1:59.51        
     1) Toth, Kayleigh T 13             2) Barry, Amanda E 13             
     3) NG, Selina K 13                 4) Lulley, Shannon T 14           
                  30.88     1:05.60 (34.72)     1:33.76 (28.16)     1:59.51 (25.75)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:04.23    2:03.32        
     1) Francis, Casey L 13             2) Quinn, Kelly A 13              
     3) Kuzniewski, Kayla J 14          4) Barcklow, Gabrielle 13         
                  30.45     1:06.74 (36.29)     1:36.41 (29.67)     2:03.32 (26.91)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:08.80    2:04.98        
     1) Lydon, Breann N 13              2) Swartwout, Christine 14        
     3) Marlow, Remi B 14               4) Lulley, Chandler J 14          
                  31.27     1:07.18 (35.91)     1:38.30 (31.12)     2:04.98 (26.68)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:06.00    2:06.36        
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 13               2) Corso, Kim M 14                
     3) Exposito, Sarah M 14            4) Boyko, Jaime P 13              
                  32.32     1:07.37 (35.05)     1:38.25 (30.88)     2:06.36 (28.11)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.11    2:08.67        
     1) Timpanaro, Ilysa E 13           2) Rutigliano, Imma M 14          
     3) Danner, Sage S 14               4) Gay, Ali E 13                  
                  32.91     1:07.85 (34.94)     1:39.86 (32.01)     2:08.67 (28.81)
  7 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:04.89    2:10.28        
     1) Stratica, Heather 13            2) Boyko, Emily F 14              
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah L 14          4) Nunez, Naomi 13                
                  36.65     1:10.83 (34.18)     1:38.56 (27.73)     2:10.28 (31.72)
  8 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:12.77    2:10.87        
     1) Bacigal, Corrine 14             2) Smith, Valerie A 13            
     3) Colton, Patricia M 13           4) Blackman, Lindsay S 13         
                  30.91     1:11.01 (40.10)     1:43.05 (32.04)     2:10.87 (27.82)
  9 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:38.70    2:23.80        
     1) Liddy, Nicole M 13              2) Hartigan, Colleen G 13         
     3) Burke, Katja 14                 4) Tamburro, Taylor M 14          
                  39.73     1:18.17 (38.44)     1:51.16 (32.99)     2:23.80 (32.64)
 10 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       2:25.00    2:29.99        
     1) Boriello, Katie M 13            2) Falco, Danielle N 13           
     3) Gray, Christine T 13            4) Weaver, Kasey S 13             
                  36.85     1:25.41 (48.56)     1:58.13 (32.72)     2:29.99 (31.86)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              2:13.00         DQ        
     1) Frankel, Gabby S 13             2) Ryan, Erica N 14               
     3) Marsiello, Lauren T 13          4) Cuiffo, Andie M 13             
                  32.30     1:09.53 (37.23)     1:42.21 (32.68)          DQ (27.60)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:14.00         DQ        
     1) Rojas, Emma 13                  2) Safadi, Camille 13             
     3) Chu, Megan 13                   4) Antonelle, Gigi 13             
                  38.21     1:17.49 (39.28)     1:51.16 (33.67)          DQ (27.29)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:10.00         DQ        
     1) Jiang, Jasmine 13               2) Moody, Bridget M 13            
     3) Mirro, Dana N 13                4) Manfre, Victoria E 13          
                  33.93     1:14.57 (40.64)     1:49.43 (34.86)          DQ (30.47)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.43      25.88        
  2 Piggott, Liz M            20 MSC-MR                 24.87      26.00        
  3 DiDonato, Emily           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.34      26.45        
  4 King, Colleen C           17 SSL-MR                 27.18      26.72        
  5 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR                 26.22      26.74        
  6 Pope, Sarah A             15 NDAC-MR                26.59      26.81        
  7 Tremper, Andrea           16 VAC-MR                 26.66      26.89        
  8 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR                26.80      27.10        
  9 Riley, Brianna C          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.08      27.11        
 10 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.12      27.22        
 11 Russell, Colleen          16 VAC-MR                 28.21      27.61        
 12 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR                 27.35      27.62        
 13 Cunningham, Ainslee F     16 NDAC-MR                27.64      27.82        
 14 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR                 26.61      27.90        
 15 Covello, Bianca R         15 NDAC-MR                27.99      27.93        
 16 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR                29.13      27.96        
 17 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR                28.92      27.97        
 18 Richardson, Erika S       15 COND-MR                27.27      27.99        
 19 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR                28.18      28.12        
 20 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR                28.69      28.13        
 21 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    15 NDAC-MR                27.41      28.14        
 22 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR                 27.47      28.16        
 23 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR    28.22      28.18        
 24 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR                 27.98      28.26        
 25 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR    27.98      28.38        
 26 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                28.58      28.39        
 27 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR                 27.21      28.49        
 28 Conklin, Ciara            15 VAC-MR                 29.21      28.52        
 29 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      28.60        
 30 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR                28.82      28.62        
 31 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR                28.97      28.63        
 32 Palma, Jackie M           15 LIAC-MR                29.52      28.69        
 33 Stein, Jamie Ann          15 SSL-MR                 29.18      28.78        
 34 Angelino, Alessandra      15 SMC-MR                 28.52      28.79        
 35 Owens, Katelyn M          17 VAC-MR                 29.72      28.83        
 36 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR                30.69      29.02        
 37 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR                29.37      29.08        
 38 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR                 28.98      29.20        
 39 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR                 29.37      29.30        
 40 Lynch, Amanda B           15 SSL-MR                 29.89      29.33        
 41 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       17 SSL-MR                 28.16      29.36        
 42 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR                30.72      29.49        
 43 Krause, Samantha          15 VAC-MR                 28.79      29.62        
 44 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR                 29.94      29.63        
 45 Goldstein, Sari E         16 SSL-MR                 29.22      29.74        
 46 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR                29.92      29.76        
 47 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR                 29.52      29.85        
 48 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR                29.57      30.00        
 49 Elliot, Julie A           15 SSL-MR                 29.83      30.10        
 50 Warbrick, Kristen E       15 SSL-MR                 30.49      30.28        
 51 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR    30.67      30.32        
 52 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR                29.78      30.46        
 53 Liebergall, Julia L       15 SSL-MR                 29.89      30.47        
 54 Pisani, Jacquelyn N       16 VAC-MR                 30.53      30.50        
 55 Montera, Julie M          16 NDAC-MR                29.90      30.56        
 56 Seagren, Erika L          15 MSC-MR                 29.54      30.86        
 57 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR                32.63      30.95        
 58 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR                31.84      31.24        
 59 McKay, Jessica C          12 WSSC-MR                31.29      31.38        
 60 Elgarten, Taylor P        12 VAC-MR                 29.10      31.47        
 61 Torre, Brittany M         17 LIAC-MR                30.88      31.64        
 62 Zuber, Taylor M           15 VAC-MR                 32.39      31.65        
 63 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR                 31.87      32.49        
 64 Regenauer, Emma           11 WSSC-MR                34.19      34.29        
 65 Milovich, Anna N          15 SSL-MR                 39.49      38.31        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piggott, Liz M            20 MSC-MR                 54.45      56.88        
                  27.02       56.88 (29.86)                                        
  2 Granan, Samantha L        15 MSC-MR               1:01.07      57.92        
                  28.19       57.92 (29.73)                                        
  3 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR              1:00.22      58.26        
                  27.63       58.26 (30.63)                                        
  4 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.13      58.40        
                  28.50       58.40 (29.90)                                        
  5 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR                 58.25      58.44        
                  28.20       58.44 (30.24)                                        
  5 Riley, Brianna C          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.38      58.44        
                  28.30       58.44 (30.14)                                        
  7 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR    59.80      58.58        
                  28.37       58.58 (30.21)                                        
  8 Russell, Colleen          16 VAC-MR               1:03.01      59.23        
                  28.31       59.23 (30.92)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Michelle E       15 VAC-MR                 59.99      59.43        
                  28.14       59.43 (31.29)                                        
 10 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR                 58.22      59.76        
                  29.13       59.76 (30.63)                                        
 11 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR                 58.32      59.80        
                  29.30       59.80 (30.50)                                        
 12 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR                 56.81      59.87        
                  28.49       59.87 (31.38)                                        
 13 Richardson, Erika S       15 COND-MR              1:00.12    1:00.04        
                  28.58     1:00.04 (31.46)                                        
 14 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR                 59.79    1:00.23        
                  29.21     1:00.23 (31.02)                                        
 15 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               1:00.12    1:00.28        
                  29.16     1:00.28 (31.12)                                        
 16 Cunningham, Ainslee F     16 NDAC-MR                59.05    1:00.32        
                  29.04     1:00.32 (31.28)                                        
 17 Carroll, Colleen E        13 WSSC-MR              1:02.41    1:00.42        
                  28.91     1:00.42 (31.51)                                        
 18 Pope, Sarah A             15 NDAC-MR                58.97    1:00.46        
                  28.10     1:00.46 (32.36)                                        
 19 Covello, Bianca R         15 NDAC-MR              1:00.61    1:01.19        
                  29.10     1:01.19 (32.09)                                        
 20 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:01.32        
                  29.56     1:01.32 (31.76)                                        
 21 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    15 NDAC-MR              1:00.17    1:01.35        
                  29.27     1:01.35 (32.08)                                        
 22 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR    59.22    1:01.45        
                  29.42     1:01.45 (32.03)                                        
 23 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               1:00.22    1:01.62        
                  29.38     1:01.62 (32.24)                                        
 24 Young, Andrea             13 WSSC-MR              1:03.46    1:02.23        
                  29.65     1:02.23 (32.58)                                        
 25 Conklin, Ciara            15 VAC-MR               1:01.94    1:02.65        
                  30.10     1:02.65 (32.55)                                        
 26 Stein, Jamie Ann          15 SSL-MR               1:03.30    1:03.09        
                  29.97     1:03.09 (33.12)                                        
 27 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              1:03.74    1:03.38        
                  29.64     1:03.38 (33.74)                                        
 28 Lynch, Amanda B           15 SSL-MR               1:03.12    1:03.65        
                  30.48     1:03.65 (33.17)                                        
 29 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               1:03.55    1:03.78        
                  30.79     1:03.78 (32.99)                                        
 30 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       17 SSL-MR               1:00.76    1:03.79        
                  30.21     1:03.79 (33.58)                                        
 31 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR               1:03.96    1:03.95        
                  31.11     1:03.95 (32.84)                                        
 32 Carlstrom, Maggie         16 VAC-MR               1:04.86    1:04.84        
                  30.87     1:04.84 (33.97)                                        
 33 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR               1:04.56    1:04.99        
                  31.35     1:04.99 (33.64)                                        
 34 Liebergall, Julia L       15 SSL-MR               1:04.21    1:05.18        
                  31.04     1:05.18 (34.14)                                        
 35 Krause, Samantha          15 VAC-MR               1:03.40    1:05.24        
                  31.31     1:05.24 (33.93)                                        
 36 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:05.37        
                  31.22     1:05.37 (34.15)                                        
 37 Elliot, Julie A           15 SSL-MR               1:04.72    1:05.51        
                  31.28     1:05.51 (34.23)                                        
 38 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.48    1:05.57        
                  31.77     1:05.57 (33.80)                                        
 39 Goldstein, Sari E         16 SSL-MR               1:03.95    1:05.65        
                  31.09     1:05.65 (34.56)                                        
 40 Warbrick, Kristen E       15 SSL-MR               1:10.81    1:05.93        
                  31.65     1:05.93 (34.28)                                        
 41 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR               1:03.90    1:05.98        
                  30.96     1:05.98 (35.02)                                        
 42 Zaccari, Victoria         17 SMC-MR               1:06.03    1:06.92        
                  31.81     1:06.92 (35.11)                                        
 43 Montera, Julie M          16 NDAC-MR              1:06.51    1:07.56        
                  23.88     1:07.56 (43.68)                                        
 44 Torre, Brittany M         17 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:08.98        
                  32.94     1:08.98 (36.04)                                        
 45 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR           1:07.44    1:09.13        
                  32.66     1:09.13 (36.47)                                        
 46 Seagren, Erika L          15 MSC-MR               1:05.15    1:09.55        
                  32.42     1:09.55 (37.13)                                        
 47 Elgarten, Taylor P        12 VAC-MR               1:08.38    1:10.45        
                  34.43     1:10.45 (36.02)                                        
 48 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR               1:09.83    1:11.92        
                  34.69     1:11.92 (37.23)                                        
 49 Milovich, Anna N          15 SSL-MR               1:41.12    1:33.25        
                  42.21     1:33.25 (51.04)                                        
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.01    5:17.19        
                  29.22     1:00.92 (31.70)     1:33.02 (32.10)     2:05.21 (32.19)
        2:37.56 (32.35)     3:09.71 (32.15)     3:42.04 (32.33)     4:14.22 (32.18)
        4:46.28 (32.06)     5:17.19 (30.91)                                        
  2 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               5:14.80    5:18.82        
                  29.01     1:00.11 (31.10)     1:31.67 (31.56)     2:03.79 (32.12)
        2:35.96 (32.17)     3:08.45 (32.49)     3:41.22 (32.77)     4:13.98 (32.76)
        4:47.06 (33.08)     5:18.82 (31.76)                                        
  3 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.46    5:19.24        
                  28.79     1:00.22 (31.43)     1:32.38 (32.16)     2:04.77 (32.39)
        2:37.27 (32.50)     3:09.77 (32.50)     3:42.11 (32.34)     4:14.59 (32.48)
        4:46.87 (32.28)     5:19.24 (32.37)                                        
  4 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.22    5:25.54        
                  28.99     1:01.03 (32.04)     1:33.39 (32.36)     2:06.24 (32.85)
        2:39.15 (32.91)     3:12.18 (33.03)     3:45.65 (33.47)     4:19.32 (33.67)
        4:52.70 (33.38)     5:25.54 (32.84)                                        
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.87    5:34.05        
                  29.03     1:01.74 (32.71)     1:34.73 (32.99)     2:07.89 (33.16)
        2:41.74 (33.85)     3:15.95 (34.21)     3:50.66 (34.71)     4:25.73 (35.07)
        5:00.57 (34.84)     5:34.05 (33.48)                                        
  6 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.09    5:34.52        
                  30.13     1:02.44 (32.31)     1:35.74 (33.30)     2:09.76 (34.02)
        2:44.21 (34.45)     3:18.64 (34.43)     3:53.17 (34.53)     4:27.49 (34.32)
        5:01.31 (33.82)     5:34.52 (33.21)                                        
  7 King, Colleen C           17 SSL-MR               5:55.15    5:37.23        
                  29.14     1:01.91 (32.77)     1:35.69 (33.78)     2:10.24 (34.55)
        2:45.07 (34.83)     3:19.69 (34.62)     3:54.68 (34.99)     4:30.23 (35.55)
        5:04.60 (34.37)     5:37.23 (32.63)                                        
  8 Piggott, Liz M            20 MSC-MR               5:50.21    5:37.24        
                  28.36     1:00.27 (31.91)     1:33.72 (33.45)     2:07.70 (33.98)
        2:41.99 (34.29)     3:16.50 (34.51)     3:51.17 (34.67)     4:26.57 (35.40)
        5:02.22 (35.65)     5:37.24 (35.02)                                        
  9 Swartwout, Christine      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.37    5:37.57        
                  30.03     1:03.27 (33.24)     1:37.64 (34.37)     2:12.54 (34.90)
        2:46.91 (34.37)     3:21.68 (34.77)     3:56.66 (34.98)     4:31.65 (34.99)
        5:05.80 (34.15)     5:37.57 (31.77)                                        
 10 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.59    5:37.92        
                  30.60     1:03.96 (33.36)     1:37.90 (33.94)     2:12.32 (34.42)
        2:47.26 (34.94)     3:21.97 (34.71)     3:56.40 (34.43)     4:30.99 (34.59)
        5:05.26 (34.27)     5:37.92 (32.66)                                        
 11 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               5:20.19    5:38.39        
                  29.59     1:02.89 (33.30)     1:37.38 (34.49)     2:11.89 (34.51)
        2:46.79 (34.90)     3:20.64 (33.85)     3:54.86 (34.22)     4:30.01 (35.15)
        5:04.18 (34.17)     5:38.39 (34.21)                                        
 12 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               5:57.63    5:42.64        
                  31.04     1:04.69 (33.65)     1:39.30 (34.61)     2:14.25 (34.95)
        2:49.37 (35.12)     3:24.56 (35.19)     4:00.02 (35.46)     4:34.00 (33.98)
        5:08.29 (34.29)     5:42.64 (34.35)                                        
 13 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:47.99    5:42.94        
                  30.76     1:04.83 (34.07)     1:39.55 (34.72)     2:14.58 (35.03)
        2:48.48 (33.90)     3:23.04 (34.56)     3:58.12 (35.08)     4:33.05 (34.93)
        5:08.53 (35.48)     5:42.94 (34.41)                                        
 14 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.90    5:45.14        
                  30.14     1:04.37 (34.23)     1:39.05 (34.68)     2:14.82 (35.77)
        2:50.20 (35.38)     3:25.76 (35.56)     4:01.36 (35.60)     4:36.59 (35.23)
        5:11.43 (34.84)     5:45.14 (33.71)                                        
 15 Quinn, Shannon C          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.00    5:45.82        
                  32.39     1:07.16 (34.77)     1:42.46 (35.30)     2:17.55 (35.09)
        2:52.54 (34.99)     3:27.43 (34.89)     4:02.63 (35.20)     4:37.33 (34.70)
        5:12.36 (35.03)     5:45.82 (33.46)                                        
 16 Lulley, Chandler J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:53.90    5:48.15        
                  30.96     1:05.09 (34.13)     1:40.58 (35.49)     2:15.77 (35.19)
        2:50.97 (35.20)     3:26.56 (35.59)     4:02.20 (35.64)     4:37.76 (35.56)
        5:13.10 (35.34)     5:48.15 (35.05)                                        
 17 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               5:49.21    5:49.56        
                  31.12     1:05.55 (34.43)     1:40.93 (35.38)     2:16.31 (35.38)
        2:52.01 (35.70)     3:27.87 (35.86)     4:03.79 (35.92)     4:39.48 (35.69)
        5:14.78 (35.30)     5:49.56 (34.78)                                        
 18 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               5:57.11    5:50.95        
                  30.86     1:04.52 (33.66)     1:39.25 (34.73)     2:14.63 (35.38)
        2:50.22 (35.59)     3:25.72 (35.50)     4:01.92 (36.20)     4:38.44 (36.52)
        5:15.29 (36.85)     5:50.95 (35.66)                                        
 19 Cuiffo, Andie M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:29.12    5:51.82        
                  30.14     1:03.97 (33.83)     1:38.96 (34.99)     2:14.84 (35.88)
        2:50.74 (35.90)     3:26.84 (36.10)     4:02.90 (36.06)     4:39.51 (36.61)
        5:16.23 (36.72)     5:51.82 (35.59)                                        
 20 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               5:46.43    5:52.13        
                  31.11     1:05.37 (34.26)     1:40.70 (35.33)     2:16.22 (35.52)
        2:51.96 (35.74)     3:27.88 (35.92)     4:04.23 (36.35)     4:40.67 (36.44)
        5:17.01 (36.34)     5:52.13 (35.12)                                        
 21 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     13 VAC-MR               6:22.48    5:54.34        
                  32.04     1:06.76 (34.72)     1:42.50 (35.74)     2:18.88 (36.38)
        2:55.26 (36.38)     3:31.86 (36.60)     4:08.27 (36.41)     4:44.96 (36.69)
        5:20.78 (35.82)     5:54.34 (33.56)                                        
 22 Frankel, Gabby S          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:53.90    6:00.44        
                  32.49     1:08.34 (35.85)     1:45.12 (36.78)     2:21.97 (36.85)
        2:58.64 (36.67)     3:35.61 (36.97)     4:12.31 (36.70)     4:49.38 (37.07)
        5:26.87 (37.49)     6:00.44 (33.57)                                        
 23 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:01.22        
                  30.99     1:06.08 (35.09)     1:42.37 (36.29)     2:18.98 (36.61)
        2:55.74 (36.76)     3:32.58 (36.84)     4:10.09 (37.51)     4:47.68 (37.59)
        5:25.00 (37.32)     6:01.22 (36.22)                                        
 24 Attner, Lauren T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:11.98    6:02.19        
                  31.94     1:07.46 (35.52)     1:44.16 (36.70)     2:20.94 (36.78)
        2:58.38 (37.44)     3:35.78 (37.40)     4:12.74 (36.96)     4:49.92 (37.18)
        5:26.75 (36.83)     6:02.19 (35.44)                                        
 25 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               6:19.72    6:03.54        
                  31.37     1:06.44 (35.07)     1:42.87 (36.43)     2:20.03 (37.16)
        2:56.98 (36.95)     3:34.87 (37.89)     4:12.44 (37.57)     4:50.03 (37.59)
        5:27.68 (37.65)     6:03.54 (35.86)                                        
 26 Cohen, Gennie A           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:51.69    6:04.59        
                  31.85     1:07.95 (36.10)     1:44.50 (36.55)     2:21.57 (37.07)
        2:58.58 (37.01)     3:35.63 (37.05)     4:13.02 (37.39)     4:51.56 (38.54)
        5:27.48 (35.92)     6:04.59 (37.11)                                        
 27 Gray, Christine T         13 VAC-MR               5:57.00    6:07.62        
                  30.99     1:06.03 (35.04)     1:43.77 (37.74)     2:22.03 (38.26)
        3:00.04 (38.01)     3:38.17 (38.13)     4:16.05 (37.88)     4:53.30 (37.25)
        5:31.77 (38.47)     6:07.62 (35.85)                                        
 28 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.45    6:09.46        
                  32.44     1:09.52 (37.08)     1:47.55 (38.03)     2:24.57 (37.02)
        3:02.84 (38.27)     3:41.52 (38.68)     4:20.26 (38.74)     4:57.89 (37.63)
        5:35.57 (37.68)     6:09.46 (33.89)                                        
 29 Marlow, Remi B            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:04.77    6:10.61        
                  31.71     1:06.50 (34.79)     1:43.00 (36.50)     2:20.57 (37.57)
        2:58.25 (37.68)     3:36.60 (38.35)     4:15.44 (38.84)     4:54.74 (39.30)
        5:33.30 (38.56)     6:10.61 (37.31)                                        
 30 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              6:22.75    6:10.94        
                  32.39     1:09.37 (36.98)     1:47.84 (38.47)     2:25.78 (37.94)
        3:04.02 (38.24)     3:41.99 (37.97)     4:19.67 (37.68)     4:57.43 (37.76)
        5:35.22 (37.79)     6:10.94 (35.72)                                        
 31 Colton, Patricia M        13 VAC-MR               6:28.46    6:11.31        
                  32.44     1:07.74 (35.30)     1:44.92 (37.18)     2:22.25 (37.33)
        3:00.16 (37.91)     3:38.55 (38.39)     4:17.27 (38.72)     4:55.86 (38.59)
        5:34.91 (39.05)     6:11.31 (36.40)                                        
 32 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR               7:08.00    6:12.40        
                  32.96     1:10.28 (37.32)     1:48.58 (38.30)     2:26.87 (38.29)
        3:04.07 (37.20)     3:42.53 (38.46)     4:21.42 (38.89)     5:00.31 (38.89)
        5:37.72 (37.41)     6:12.40 (34.68)                                        
 33 Smith, Valerie A          13 VAC-MR               6:07.00    6:13.06        
                  32.59     1:09.91 (37.32)     1:47.85 (37.94)     2:26.34 (38.49)
        3:04.21 (37.87)     3:42.53 (38.32)     4:21.25 (38.72)     4:58.82 (37.57)
        5:37.04 (38.22)     6:13.06 (36.02)                                        
 34 Blackman, Lindsay S       13 VAC-MR               6:14.55    6:15.10        
                  30.54     1:06.03 (35.49)     1:43.87 (37.84)     2:23.07 (39.20)
        3:02.75 (39.68)     3:42.55 (39.80)     4:22.09 (39.54)     5:01.03 (38.94)
        5:39.44 (38.41)     6:15.10 (35.66)                                        
 35 Marsiello, Lauren T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:16.55    6:15.93        
                  32.54     1:08.94 (36.40)     1:46.19 (37.25)     2:24.09 (37.90)
        3:02.75 (38.66)     3:41.86 (39.11)     4:21.20 (39.34)     5:00.07 (38.87)
        5:39.40 (39.33)     6:15.93 (36.53)                                        
 36 Scharf, Samantha P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:41.09    6:17.49        
                  31.89     1:09.06 (37.17)     1:46.72 (37.66)     2:24.86 (38.14)
        3:03.35 (38.49)     3:41.84 (38.49)     4:21.59 (39.75)     5:01.06 (39.47)
        5:40.25 (39.19)     6:17.49 (37.24)                                        
 37 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:17.80        
                  32.94     1:09.32 (36.38)     1:47.06 (37.74)     2:25.34 (38.28)
        3:04.09 (38.75)     3:42.43 (38.34)     4:21.89 (39.46)     5:00.80 (38.91)
        5:40.11 (39.31)     6:17.80 (37.69)                                        
 38 Antonelle, Gigi           13 SMC-MR               5:50.00    6:19.33        
                  32.51     1:10.05 (37.54)     1:48.72 (38.67)     2:27.90 (39.18)
        3:07.42 (39.52)     3:46.75 (39.33)     4:25.69 (38.94)     5:04.80 (39.11)
        5:42.95 (38.15)     6:19.33 (36.38)                                        
 39 Golan, Maya R             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:09.90    6:25.06        
                  33.90     1:11.25 (37.35)     1:50.22 (38.97)     2:29.37 (39.15)
        3:08.87 (39.50)     3:48.80 (39.93)     4:28.55 (39.75)     5:08.27 (39.72)
        5:47.29 (39.02)     6:25.06 (37.77)                                        
 40 Krause, Samantha          15 VAC-MR               6:21.14    6:26.25        
                  32.66     1:09.38 (36.72)     1:48.35 (38.97)     2:27.61 (39.26)
        3:07.20 (39.59)     3:47.16 (39.96)     4:27.71 (40.55)     5:08.88 (41.17)
        5:48.56 (39.68)     6:26.25 (37.69)                                        
 41 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:06.90    6:29.53        
                  34.46     1:12.69 (38.23)     1:52.69 (40.00)     2:32.13 (39.44)
        3:11.84 (39.71)     3:52.27 (40.43)     4:32.55 (40.28)     5:12.65 (40.10)
        5:52.23 (39.58)     6:29.53 (37.30)                                        
 42 Sess, Danika F            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:18.90    6:33.85        
                  33.65     1:11.51 (37.86)     1:50.72 (39.21)     2:30.63 (39.91)
        3:11.26 (40.63)     3:52.14 (40.88)     4:32.79 (40.65)     5:14.22 (41.43)
        5:55.01 (40.79)     6:33.85 (38.84)                                        
 43 Cohen, Rachel             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:30.90    6:38.59        
                  33.54     1:11.20 (37.66)     1:51.37 (40.17)     2:32.24 (40.87)
        3:12.93 (40.69)     3:54.20 (41.27)     4:35.43 (41.23)     5:17.53 (42.10)
        5:58.63 (41.10)     6:38.59 (39.96)                                        
 44 Seagren, Erika L          15 MSC-MR               6:32.81    6:41.31        
                  33.26     1:12.75 (39.49)     1:54.26 (41.51)     2:35.81 (41.55)
        3:17.58 (41.77)     3:58.84 (41.26)     4:40.44 (41.60)     5:22.13 (41.69)
        6:02.00 (39.87)     6:41.31 (39.31)                                        
 45 Ryan, Erica N             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:32.90    6:41.89        
                  35.11     1:15.02 (39.91)     1:56.30 (41.28)     2:36.94 (40.64)
        3:17.54 (40.60)     3:59.15 (41.61)     4:40.68 (41.53)     5:22.10 (41.42)
        6:03.10 (41.00)     6:41.89 (38.79)                                        
 46 Samuels, Rachel A         11 COND-MR              7:15.00    6:42.91        
                  34.54     1:15.08 (40.54)     1:56.08 (41.00)     2:38.20 (42.12)
        3:18.91 (40.71)     4:01.29 (42.38)     4:41.86 (40.57)     5:23.74 (41.88)
        6:04.28 (40.54)     6:42.91 (38.63)                                        
 47 Egerton, Tory S           14 Patriot-MR           6:49.00    6:45.49        
                  34.60     1:12.98 (38.38)     1:53.57 (40.59)     2:34.81 (41.24)
        3:16.64 (41.83)     3:58.55 (41.91)     4:39.71 (41.16)     5:22.58 (42.87)
        6:04.85 (42.27)     6:45.49 (40.64)                                        
 48 Elgarten, Taylor P        12 VAC-MR               6:46.36    6:48.28        
                  35.74     1:16.16 (40.42)     1:56.98 (40.82)     2:37.97 (40.99)
        3:19.12 (41.15)     4:01.01 (41.89)     4:43.35 (42.34)     5:25.53 (42.18)
        6:07.46 (41.93)     6:48.28 (40.82)                                        
 49 Liddy, Nicole M           13 SSL-MR               6:48.22    6:59.55        
                  36.83     1:18.11 (41.28)     2:00.94 (42.83)     2:43.78 (42.84)
        3:26.22 (42.44)     4:09.61 (43.39)     4:52.16 (42.55)     5:34.97 (42.81)
        6:17.58 (42.61)     6:59.55 (41.97)                                        
 50 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              7:15.00    7:05.36        
                  33.86     1:13.30 (39.44)   2:43.55 (1:30.25)   4:17.14 (1:33.59)
        4:59.16 (42.02)     5:44.02 (44.86)                             6:27.06 ( )
        7:05.36 (38.30)                                                            
 51 Rogers, Kourtnie A        11 VAC-MR               7:31.83    7:22.53        
                  39.24     1:23.59 (44.35)     2:09.74 (46.15)     2:55.85 (46.11)
        3:41.60 (45.75)     4:27.62 (46.02)     5:13.13 (45.51)     5:57.19 (44.06)
        6:41.15 (43.96)     7:22.53 (41.38)                                        
 52 Sheboy, Emily M           13 WSSC-MR              8:11.35    8:00.05        
                  38.14     1:24.86 (46.72)     2:13.57 (48.71)     3:03.07 (49.50)
        3:53.38 (50.31)     4:43.71 (50.33)     5:33.64 (49.93)     6:23.92 (50.28)
        7:13.89 (49.97)     8:00.05 (46.16)                                        
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR 11:04.26   10:55.37        
                  30.93     1:03.23 (32.30)     1:35.42 (32.19)     2:08.09 (32.67)
        2:40.49 (32.40)     3:13.46 (32.97)     3:46.85 (33.39)     4:19.99 (33.14)
        4:52.84 (32.85)     5:25.69 (32.85)     5:58.80 (33.11)     6:31.90 (33.10)
        7:04.77 (32.87)     7:37.87 (33.10)     8:10.84 (32.97)     8:43.97 (33.13)
        9:16.83 (32.86)     9:49.82 (32.99)    10:22.69 (32.87)    10:55.37 (32.68)
  2 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR              10:59.04   10:57.71        
                  31.00     1:03.56 (32.56)     1:36.33 (32.77)     2:09.50 (33.17)
        2:42.54 (33.04)     3:15.77 (33.23)     3:48.85 (33.08)     4:22.08 (33.23)
        4:55.09 (33.01)     5:27.76 (32.67)     6:00.62 (32.86)     6:33.36 (32.74)
        7:06.39 (33.03)     7:39.32 (32.93)     8:12.44 (33.12)     8:45.55 (33.11)
        9:18.96 (33.41)     9:52.52 (33.56)    10:25.52 (33.00)    10:57.71 (32.19)
  3 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR 11:21.68   11:16.36        
                  31.85     1:06.00 (34.15)     1:40.40 (34.40)     2:14.51 (34.11)
        2:47.97 (33.46)     3:21.49 (33.52)     3:54.98 (33.49)     4:28.12 (33.14)
        5:01.75 (33.63)     5:35.44 (33.69)     6:09.21 (33.77)     6:43.60 (34.39)
        7:17.60 (34.00)     7:51.52 (33.92)     8:25.93 (34.41)     9:00.15 (34.22)
        9:34.20 (34.05)    10:08.50 (34.30)    10:42.76 (34.26)    11:16.36 (33.60)
  4 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR              11:38.90   11:21.29        
                  30.22     1:03.48 (33.26)     1:37.84 (34.36)     2:12.07 (34.23)
        2:46.13 (34.06)     3:19.93 (33.80)     3:53.87 (33.94)     4:27.53 (33.66)
        5:01.57 (34.04)     5:35.74 (34.17)     6:10.14 (34.40)     6:44.46 (34.32)
        7:18.72 (34.26)     7:53.54 (34.82)     8:27.93 (34.39)     9:02.93 (35.00)
        9:37.88 (34.95)    10:12.75 (34.87)    10:47.42 (34.67)    11:21.29 (33.87)
  5 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR 11:25.25   11:26.05        
                  32.59     1:07.20 (34.61)     1:42.31 (35.11)     2:16.78 (34.47)
        2:51.19 (34.41)     3:25.62 (34.43)     3:59.78 (34.16)     4:33.82 (34.04)
        5:08.26 (34.44)     5:42.84 (34.58)     6:16.60 (33.76)     6:50.48 (33.88)
        7:24.53 (34.05)     7:59.26 (34.73)     8:33.74 (34.48)     9:08.46 (34.72)
        9:42.82 (34.36)    10:17.76 (34.94)    10:52.58 (34.82)    11:26.05 (33.47)
  6 Russell, Colleen          16 VAC-MR              11:54.94   11:28.35        
                  30.10     1:03.18 (33.08)     1:37.14 (33.96)     2:11.51 (34.37)
        2:45.90 (34.39)     3:20.40 (34.50)     3:54.94 (34.54)     4:29.86 (34.92)
        5:04.73 (34.87)     5:39.74 (35.01)     6:14.54 (34.80)     6:49.51 (34.97)
        7:24.55 (35.04)     7:59.96 (35.41)     8:35.15 (35.19)     9:10.19 (35.04)
        9:45.50 (35.31)    10:20.20 (34.70)    10:55.11 (34.91)    11:28.35 (33.24)
  7 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR              11:15.69   11:32.06        
                  31.44     1:04.97 (33.53)     1:39.51 (34.54)     2:13.62 (34.11)
        2:47.70 (34.08)     3:22.46 (34.76)     3:57.13 (34.67)     4:31.76 (34.63)
        5:06.33 (34.57)     5:40.92 (34.59)     6:15.94 (35.02)     6:51.13 (35.19)
        7:26.25 (35.12)     8:01.17 (34.92)     8:36.58 (35.41)     9:12.04 (35.46)
        9:47.28 (35.24)    10:22.37 (35.09)    10:57.10 (34.73)    11:32.06 (34.96)
  8 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR              11:55.38   11:44.87        
                  30.69     1:03.97 (33.28)     1:38.22 (34.25)     2:12.39 (34.17)
        2:46.77 (34.38)     3:21.38 (34.61)     3:56.01 (34.63)     4:31.30 (35.29)
        5:07.32 (36.02)     5:43.16 (35.84)     6:19.63 (36.47)     6:55.86 (36.23)
        7:32.32 (36.46)     8:08.89 (36.57)     8:45.42 (36.53)     9:22.10 (36.68)
        9:58.44 (36.34)    10:34.44 (36.00)    11:10.28 (35.84)    11:44.87 (34.59)
  9 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR              12:01.73   11:45.72        
                  31.59     1:06.23 (34.64)     1:41.09 (34.86)     2:16.12 (35.03)
        2:51.01 (34.89)     3:26.33 (35.32)     4:02.13 (35.80)     4:37.80 (35.67)
        5:13.50 (35.70)     5:49.18 (35.68)     6:25.20 (36.02)     7:01.14 (35.94)
        7:37.53 (36.39)     8:13.63 (36.10)     8:49.66 (36.03)     9:25.45 (35.79)
       10:01.31 (35.86)    10:36.86 (35.55)    11:12.17 (35.31)    11:45.72 (33.55)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               1:02.99    1:03.83        
                  31.00     1:03.83 (32.83)                                        
  2 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.27    1:05.87        
                  32.49     1:05.87 (33.38)                                        
  3 Stein, Jamie Ann          15 SSL-MR               1:09.60    1:07.11        
                  31.96     1:07.11 (35.15)                                        
  4 Piggott, Liz M            20 MSC-MR               1:03.51    1:07.13        
                  32.60     1:07.13 (34.53)                                        
  5 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               1:05.76    1:07.93        
                  33.58     1:07.93 (34.35)                                        
  6 Richardson, Erika S       15 COND-MR              1:06.29    1:08.03        
                  33.12     1:08.03 (34.91)                                        
  7 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.23    1:08.43        
                  33.57     1:08.43 (34.86)                                        
  8 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               1:10.57    1:08.65        
                  33.65     1:08.65 (35.00)                                        
  9 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               1:10.81    1:08.84        
                  33.09     1:08.84 (35.75)                                        
 10 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               1:09.37    1:08.85        
                  33.59     1:08.85 (35.26)                                        
 11 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR               1:07.70    1:09.05        
                  34.04     1:09.05 (35.01)                                        
 12 King, Colleen C           17 SSL-MR               1:10.66    1:09.20        
                  34.06     1:09.20 (35.14)                                        
 13 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              1:10.44    1:09.88        
                  34.41     1:09.88 (35.47)                                        
 14 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.93    1:09.98        
                  34.88     1:09.98 (35.10)                                        
 15 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.57    1:10.05        
                  33.99     1:10.05 (36.06)                                        
 16 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               1:07.16    1:10.13        
                  34.21     1:10.13 (35.92)                                        
 17 Cunningham, Ainslee F     16 NDAC-MR              1:05.73    1:10.46        
                  34.01     1:10.46 (36.45)                                        
 18 Russell, Colleen          16 VAC-MR               1:14.62    1:10.78        
                  34.47     1:10.78 (36.31)                                        
 19 DiDonato, Emily           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00    1:10.80        
                  34.54     1:10.80 (36.26)                                        
 20 Garry, Rachel F           16 VAC-MR               1:14.26    1:10.91        
                  34.82     1:10.91 (36.09)                                        
 21 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:11.08        
                  33.80     1:11.08 (37.28)                                        
 22 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               1:09.33    1:11.45        
                  34.81     1:11.45 (36.64)                                        
 23 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:11.95        
                  35.00     1:11.95 (36.95)                                        
 24 Krause, Samantha          15 VAC-MR               1:10.02    1:12.16        
                  35.16     1:12.16 (37.00)                                        
 25 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR              1:09.78    1:12.24        
                  35.19     1:12.24 (37.05)                                        
 26 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              1:16.01    1:12.31        
                  34.36     1:12.31 (37.95)                                        
 27 Tremper, Andrea           16 VAC-MR               1:12.42    1:12.46        
                  35.72     1:12.46 (36.74)                                        
 28 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.13    1:12.50        
                  35.40     1:12.50 (37.10)                                        
 29 Conklin, Ciara            15 VAC-MR               1:11.04    1:12.58        
                  35.23     1:12.58 (37.35)                                        
 30 Angelino, Alessandra      15 SMC-MR               1:12.56    1:12.85        
                  35.43     1:12.85 (37.42)                                        
 31 Pope, Sarah A             15 NDAC-MR              1:08.29    1:13.25        
                  35.12     1:13.25 (38.13)                                        
 32 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    15 NDAC-MR              1:12.14    1:13.32        
                  35.77     1:13.32 (37.55)                                        
 33 Covello, Bianca R         15 NDAC-MR              1:10.06    1:13.39        
                  34.79     1:13.39 (38.60)                                        
 34 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR               1:13.26    1:13.94        
                  36.12     1:13.94 (37.82)                                        
 35 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:13.95        
                  36.70     1:13.95 (37.25)                                        
 36 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.33    1:14.11        
                  36.77     1:14.11 (37.34)                                        
 37 Owens, Katelyn M          17 VAC-MR               1:12.11    1:14.20        
                  36.58     1:14.20 (37.62)                                        
 38 Elliot, Julie A           15 SSL-MR               1:15.85    1:14.27        
                  36.43     1:14.27 (37.84)                                        
 39 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:14.45        
                  37.20     1:14.45 (37.25)                                        
 40 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.85    1:14.53        
                  35.29     1:14.53 (39.24)                                        
 41 Liebergall, Julia L       15 SSL-MR               1:14.84    1:14.66        
                  37.49     1:14.66 (37.17)                                        
 42 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:15.01        
                  35.97     1:15.01 (39.04)                                        
 43 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR              1:19.02    1:15.44        
                  36.40     1:15.44 (39.04)                                        
 44 Lynch, Amanda B           15 SSL-MR               1:15.34    1:15.57        
                  36.78     1:15.57 (38.79)                                        
 45 Warbrick, Kristen E       15 SSL-MR               1:15.87    1:15.77        
                  37.03     1:15.77 (38.74)                                        
 46 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR              1:16.03    1:15.99        
                  36.80     1:15.99 (39.19)                                        
 47 Torre, Brittany M         17 LIAC-MR              1:15.07    1:16.18        
                  36.63     1:16.18 (39.55)                                        
 48 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       17 SSL-MR               1:10.26    1:16.40        
                  36.77     1:16.40 (39.63)                                        
 49 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:16.68        
                  37.44     1:16.68 (39.24)                                        
 50 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.00    1:17.03        
                  37.50     1:17.03 (39.53)                                        
 51 Palma, Jackie M           15 LIAC-MR              1:19.66    1:17.15        
                  37.00     1:17.15 (40.15)                                        
 52 Seagren, Erika L          15 MSC-MR               1:10.55    1:17.24        
                  36.78     1:17.24 (40.46)                                        
 53 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR               1:14.78    1:18.91        
                  38.73     1:18.91 (40.18)                                        
 54 Montera, Julie M          16 NDAC-MR              1:19.23    1:19.42        
 55 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              1:21.68    1:20.02        
                  39.56     1:20.02 (40.46)                                        
 56 Zuber, Taylor M           15 VAC-MR               1:11.36    1:20.09        
                  38.35     1:20.09 (41.74)                                        
 57 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR               1:19.77    1:20.49        
                  39.91     1:20.49 (40.58)                                        
 58 Goldstein, Sari E         16 SSL-MR               1:18.00    1:21.18        
                  38.71     1:21.18 (42.47)                                        
 59 Pisani, Jacquelyn N       16 VAC-MR               1:23.92    1:21.24        
                  39.58     1:21.24 (41.66)                                        
 60 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              1:22.67    1:22.08        
                  40.60     1:22.08 (41.48)                                        
 61 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:22.27        
 62 Elgarten, Taylor P        12 VAC-MR               1:23.02    1:24.09        
                  41.21     1:24.09 (42.88)                                        
 -- Milovich, Anna N          15 SSL-MR               1:57.16         DQ        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               2:14.24    2:17.20        
                  32.38     1:06.32 (33.94)     1:41.80 (35.48)     2:17.20 (35.40)
  2 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               2:17.85    2:21.42        
                  33.23     1:08.96 (35.73)     1:45.42 (36.46)     2:21.42 (36.00)
  3 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               2:26.58    2:24.73        
                  34.64     1:10.98 (36.34)     1:48.42 (37.44)     2:24.73 (36.31)
  4 Stein, Jamie Ann          15 SSL-MR               2:27.27    2:25.10        
                  33.85     1:10.60 (36.75)     1:48.43 (37.83)     2:25.10 (36.67)
  5 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR               2:23.64    2:25.35        
                  34.13     1:10.25 (36.12)     1:47.84 (37.59)     2:25.35 (37.51)
  6 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.54    2:26.25        
                  34.01     1:11.05 (37.04)     1:49.16 (38.11)     2:26.25 (37.09)
  7 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               2:28.24    2:28.57        
                  34.99     1:12.65 (37.66)     1:50.90 (38.25)     2:28.57 (37.67)
  8 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.10    2:29.10        
                  34.78     1:11.96 (37.18)     1:50.51 (38.55)     2:29.10 (38.59)
  9 Cunningham, Ainslee F     16 NDAC-MR              2:21.04    2:35.09        
                  34.66     1:13.24 (38.58)     1:54.40 (41.16)     2:35.09 (40.69)
 10 Garry, Rachel F           16 VAC-MR               2:42.07    2:37.25        
                  36.89     1:16.79 (39.90)     1:56.93 (40.14)     2:37.25 (40.32)
 11 Seagren, Erika L          15 MSC-MR               2:35.01    2:46.74        
                  38.54     1:21.26 (42.72)     2:04.31 (43.05)     2:46.74 (42.43)
 12 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              2:54.58    2:48.45        
                  39.79     1:21.83 (42.04)     2:05.32 (43.49)     2:48.45 (43.13)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granan, Samantha L        15 MSC-MR               1:11.20    1:12.23        
                  34.32     1:12.23 (37.91)                                        
  2 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               1:14.05    1:13.32        
                  34.68     1:13.32 (38.64)                                        
  3 Zaccari, Victoria         17 SMC-MR               1:13.79    1:14.91        
                  35.38     1:14.91 (39.53)                                        
  4 Conklin, Ciara            15 VAC-MR               1:15.98    1:15.94        
                  35.81     1:15.94 (40.13)                                        
  5 Lynch, Amanda B           15 SSL-MR               1:16.97    1:17.88        
                  36.90     1:17.88 (40.98)                                        
  6 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    15 NDAC-MR              1:15.72    1:18.07        
                  36.44     1:18.07 (41.63)                                        
  7 Piggott, Liz M            20 MSC-MR               1:12.81    1:18.35        
                  37.32     1:18.35 (41.03)                                        
  8 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               1:18.93    1:18.43        
                  37.55     1:18.43 (40.88)                                        
  9 Riley, Brianna C          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.97    1:18.87        
                  37.62     1:18.87 (41.25)                                        
 10 Richardson, Erika S       15 COND-MR              1:17.90    1:19.25        
                  37.79     1:19.25 (41.46)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Michelle E       15 VAC-MR               1:23.18    1:19.50        
                  38.25     1:19.50 (41.25)                                        
 12 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR              1:20.03    1:19.57        
                  38.02     1:19.57 (41.55)                                        
 13 Covello, Bianca R         15 NDAC-MR              1:19.84    1:19.74        
                  38.39     1:19.74 (41.35)                                        
 14 Warbrick, Kristen E       15 SSL-MR               1:20.06    1:19.77        
                  38.16     1:19.77 (41.61)                                        
 15 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               1:19.66    1:19.80        
                  37.79     1:19.80 (42.01)                                        
 16 Carroll, Colleen E        13 WSSC-MR              1:18.24    1:19.82        
                  37.92     1:19.82 (41.90)                                        
 17 Carlstrom, Maggie         16 VAC-MR               1:19.68    1:20.32        
                  38.15     1:20.32 (42.17)                                        
 18 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.18    1:21.03        
                  38.59     1:21.03 (42.44)                                        
 19 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               1:17.22    1:21.60        
                  38.71     1:21.60 (42.89)                                        
 20 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              1:22.49    1:22.25        
                  38.77     1:22.25 (43.48)                                        
 21 Goldstein, Sari E         16 SSL-MR               1:20.09    1:22.98        
                  38.80     1:22.98 (44.18)                                        
 22 Elliot, Julie A           15 SSL-MR               1:25.29    1:23.13        
                  39.10     1:23.13 (44.03)                                        
 23 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR               1:25.92    1:24.96        
                  40.78     1:24.96 (44.18)                                        
 24 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR               1:26.55    1:25.15        
                  39.81     1:25.15 (45.34)                                        
 25 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:25.63        
                  40.93     1:25.63 (44.70)                                        
 26 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       17 SSL-MR               1:25.40    1:26.31        
                  41.15     1:26.31 (45.16)                                        
 27 Liebergall, Julia L       15 SSL-MR               1:28.90    1:27.28        
                  42.04     1:27.28 (45.24)                                        
 28 Russell, Colleen          16 VAC-MR               1:32.17    1:27.29        
                  41.51     1:27.29 (45.78)                                        
 29 Krause, Samantha          15 VAC-MR               1:37.01    1:28.72        
                  42.27     1:28.72 (46.45)                                        
 30 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR               1:27.07    1:29.33        
                  42.93     1:29.33 (46.40)                                        
 31 Torre, Brittany M         17 LIAC-MR              1:27.81    1:29.81        
                  42.66     1:29.81 (47.15)                                        
 32 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR               1:25.98    1:29.96        
                  41.79     1:29.96 (48.17)                                        
 33 Elgarten, Taylor P        12 VAC-MR               1:29.36    1:31.64        
                  43.75     1:31.64 (47.89)                                        
 34 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR           1:31.22    1:33.45        
                  43.82     1:33.45 (49.63)                                        
 35 Kinsley, Jennifer          9 WSSC-MR              1:48.06    1:49.53        
                  49.84     1:49.53 (59.69)                                        
 -- Milovich, Anna N          15 SSL-MR               2:24.37         DQ        
                  58.92        DQ (1:07.93)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.99    1:04.45        
                  30.28     1:04.45 (34.17)                                        
  2 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               1:04.12    1:04.52        
                  30.54     1:04.52 (33.98)                                        
  3 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR              1:05.16    1:05.89        
                  30.52     1:05.89 (35.37)                                        
  4 Exposito, Sarah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.26    1:06.20        
                  30.70     1:06.20 (35.50)                                        
  5 Riley, Brianna C          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.39    1:06.75        
                  31.12     1:06.75 (35.63)                                        
  6 DiDonato, Emily           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90    1:06.79        
                  31.01     1:06.79 (35.78)                                        
  7 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               1:11.43    1:06.93        
                  31.62     1:06.93 (35.31)                                        
  8 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.15    1:07.05        
                  31.71     1:07.05 (35.34)                                        
  9 King, Colleen C           17 SSL-MR               1:07.97    1:07.14        
                  31.95     1:07.14 (35.19)                                        
 10 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    15 NDAC-MR              1:08.01    1:07.40        
                  30.93     1:07.40 (36.47)                                        
 11 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:07.63        
                  31.63     1:07.63 (36.00)                                        
 12 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:08.26        
                  31.82     1:08.26 (36.44)                                        
 13 Stein, Jamie Ann          15 SSL-MR               1:11.10    1:08.51        
                  31.59     1:08.51 (36.92)                                        
 14 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               1:05.82    1:08.52        
                  31.65     1:08.52 (36.87)                                        
 15 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.00    1:10.30        
                  32.36     1:10.30 (37.94)                                        
 16 Conklin, Ciara            15 VAC-MR               1:16.96    1:10.31        
                  32.38     1:10.31 (37.93)                                        
 17 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:10.93        
                  32.80     1:10.93 (38.13)                                        
 18 Richardson, Erika S       15 COND-MR              1:09.33    1:11.06        
                  32.42     1:11.06 (38.64)                                        
 19 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:11.30        
                  32.75     1:11.30 (38.55)                                        
 20 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               1:07.47    1:11.69        
                  32.70     1:11.69 (38.99)                                        
 21 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:11.91        
                  34.35     1:11.91 (37.56)                                        
 22 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              1:14.93    1:12.84        
                  33.40     1:12.84 (39.44)                                        
 23 Lynch, Amanda B           15 SSL-MR               1:16.87    1:13.46        
                  33.83     1:13.46 (39.63)                                        
 24 Cunningham, Ainslee F     16 NDAC-MR              1:14.39    1:13.51        
                  34.25     1:13.51 (39.26)                                        
 25 Pope, Sarah A             15 NDAC-MR              1:16.78    1:13.66        
                  32.51     1:13.66 (41.15)                                        
 26 Liebergall, Julia L       15 SSL-MR               1:16.69    1:13.96        
                  34.62     1:13.96 (39.34)                                        
 27 Russell, Colleen          16 VAC-MR               1:19.00    1:13.97        
                  34.48     1:13.97 (39.49)                                        
 28 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR               1:12.43    1:14.39        
                  34.43     1:14.39 (39.96)                                        
 29 Tremper, Andrea           16 VAC-MR               1:15.77    1:14.64        
                  33.78     1:14.64 (40.86)                                        
 30 Angelino, Alessandra      15 SMC-MR               1:21.08    1:14.68        
                  34.89     1:14.68 (39.79)                                        
 31 Moody, Bridget M          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.88    1:14.96        
                  33.97     1:14.96 (40.99)                                        
 32 Warbrick, Kristen E       15 SSL-MR               1:17.78    1:15.48        
                  34.33     1:15.48 (41.15)                                        
 33 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               1:19.16    1:15.53        
                  34.67     1:15.53 (40.86)                                        
 34 Elliot, Julie A           15 SSL-MR               1:17.27    1:15.60        
                  34.79     1:15.60 (40.81)                                        
 35 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 LIAC-MR              1:13.54    1:15.84        
                  34.49     1:15.84 (41.35)                                        
 36 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR               1:13.15    1:16.20        
                  34.82     1:16.20 (41.38)                                        
 37 Krause, Samantha          15 VAC-MR               1:16.00    1:16.40        
                  35.37     1:16.40 (41.03)                                        
 38 Torre, Brittany M         17 LIAC-MR              1:12.94    1:16.46        
                  34.74     1:16.46 (41.72)                                        
 39 Palma, Jackie M           15 LIAC-MR              1:20.27    1:17.12        
                  35.75     1:17.12 (41.37)                                        
 40 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               1:22.23    1:17.86        
                  35.10     1:17.86 (42.76)                                        
 41 Goldstein, Sari E         16 SSL-MR               1:21.16    1:18.47        
                  35.17     1:18.47 (43.30)                                        
 42 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR              1:18.51    1:19.15        
                  36.57     1:19.15 (42.58)                                        
 43 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       17 SSL-MR               1:12.25    1:20.21        
                  34.84     1:20.21 (45.37)                                        
 44 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              1:20.54    1:20.27        
                  36.70     1:20.27 (43.57)                                        
 45 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR               1:20.85    1:20.77        
                  36.49     1:20.77 (44.28)                                        
 46 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.27    1:20.94        
                  36.87     1:20.94 (44.07)                                        
 47 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              1:23.16    1:21.19        
                  36.36     1:21.19 (44.83)                                        
 48 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR              1:22.70    1:22.05        
                  36.78     1:22.05 (45.27)                                        
 49 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR              1:27.09    1:22.91        
                  37.05     1:22.91 (45.86)                                        
 50 Zuber, Taylor M           15 VAC-MR               1:19.82    1:23.33        
                  37.57     1:23.33 (45.76)                                        
 51 Seagren, Erika L          15 MSC-MR               1:23.15    1:26.35        
                  38.54     1:26.35 (47.81)                                        
 52 Elgarten, Taylor P        12 VAC-MR               1:19.96    1:31.90        
                  41.92     1:31.90 (49.98)                                        
 -- Covello, Bianca R         15 NDAC-MR              1:14.47         DQ        
                  32.67          DQ (37.60)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granan, Samantha L        15 MSC-MR               2:22.64    2:19.77        
                  30.56     1:06.99 (36.43)     1:46.14 (39.15)     2:19.77 (33.63)
  2 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               2:22.04    2:21.25        
                  30.15     1:05.50 (35.35)     1:48.28 (42.78)     2:21.25 (32.97)
  3 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               2:24.85    2:21.47        
                  31.35     1:07.44 (36.09)     1:49.52 (42.08)     2:21.47 (31.95)
  4 Riley, Brianna C          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.02    2:25.64        
                  31.10     1:07.93 (36.83)     1:51.60 (43.67)     2:25.64 (34.04)
  5 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               2:20.07    2:25.67        
                  31.91     1:10.74 (38.83)     1:54.01 (43.27)     2:25.67 (31.66)
  6 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR               2:25.22    2:26.10        
                  30.69     1:07.96 (37.27)     1:52.31 (44.35)     2:26.10 (33.79)
  7 Richardson, Erika S       15 COND-MR              2:30.62    2:27.38        
                  32.46     1:09.61 (37.15)     1:53.73 (44.12)     2:27.38 (33.65)
  8 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.42    2:27.75        
                  32.01     1:10.27 (38.26)     1:54.82 (44.55)     2:27.75 (32.93)
  9 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.75    2:28.94        
                  34.08     1:10.44 (36.36)     1:56.50 (46.06)     2:28.94 (32.44)
 10 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.56    2:28.95        
                  32.74     1:11.40 (38.66)     1:57.84 (46.44)     2:28.95 (31.11)
 11 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR              2:30.45    2:28.97        
                  31.19     1:08.97 (37.78)     1:55.00 (46.03)     2:28.97 (33.97)
 12 Conklin, Ciara            15 VAC-MR               2:33.84    2:29.00        
                  32.88     1:11.65 (38.77)     1:54.37 (42.72)     2:29.00 (34.63)
 13 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               2:32.37    2:29.15        
                  32.38     1:10.13 (37.75)     1:56.19 (46.06)     2:29.15 (32.96)
 14 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               2:26.52    2:29.78        
                  33.84     1:13.43 (39.59)     1:55.69 (42.26)     2:29.78 (34.09)
 15 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               2:26.40    2:30.51        
                  32.57     1:11.53 (38.96)     1:56.53 (45.00)     2:30.51 (33.98)
 16 Stein, Jamie Ann          15 SSL-MR               2:33.14    2:30.78        
                  32.43     1:09.04 (36.61)     1:55.57 (46.53)     2:30.78 (35.21)
 17 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    15 NDAC-MR              2:30.80    2:31.39        
                  30.80     1:10.34 (39.54)     1:54.57 (44.23)     2:31.39 (36.82)
 18 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              2:38.00    2:32.47        
                  33.32     1:13.35 (40.03)     1:59.00 (45.65)     2:32.47 (33.47)
 19 Lynch, Amanda B           15 SSL-MR               2:34.03    2:32.90        
                  33.24     1:13.53 (40.29)     1:57.41 (43.88)     2:32.90 (35.49)
 20 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR               2:36.10    2:33.10        
                  33.75     1:13.78 (40.03)     1:58.83 (45.05)     2:33.10 (34.27)
 21 Warbrick, Kristen E       15 SSL-MR               2:39.44    2:33.34        
                  34.18     1:13.03 (38.85)     1:57.91 (44.88)     2:33.34 (35.43)
 22 Russell, Colleen          16 VAC-MR               2:47.45    2:33.43        
                  35.21     1:12.33 (37.12)     2:00.38 (48.05)     2:33.43 (33.05)
 23 Cunningham, Ainslee F     16 NDAC-MR              2:25.42    2:33.53        
                  33.67     1:12.95 (39.28)     1:57.57 (44.62)     2:33.53 (35.96)
 24 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               2:35.75    2:34.61        
                  34.89     1:12.90 (38.01)     1:59.76 (46.86)     2:34.61 (34.85)
 25 Elliot, Julie A           15 SSL-MR               2:39.50    2:35.81        
                  33.67     1:12.68 (39.01)     1:58.79 (46.11)     2:35.81 (37.02)
 26 Carlstrom, Maggie         16 VAC-MR               2:38.92    2:36.08        
                  33.30     1:14.88 (41.58)     1:59.30 (44.42)     2:36.08 (36.78)
 27 Covello, Bianca R         15 NDAC-MR              2:32.46    2:36.33        
                  32.65     1:14.03 (41.38)     1:59.29 (45.26)     2:36.33 (37.04)
 28 Liebergall, Julia L       15 SSL-MR               2:40.27    2:36.68        
                  33.69     1:13.14 (39.45)     2:00.37 (47.23)     2:36.68 (36.31)
 29 Carroll, Colleen E        13 WSSC-MR              2:29.72    2:36.81        
                  34.73     1:16.65 (41.92)     2:03.24 (46.59)     2:36.81 (33.57)
 30 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.00    2:37.48        
                  31.72     1:12.52 (40.80)     2:02.44 (49.92)     2:37.48 (35.04)
 31 Young, Andrea             13 WSSC-MR              2:39.32    2:39.07        
                  34.25     1:14.83 (40.58)     2:04.39 (49.56)     2:39.07 (34.68)
 32 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.43    2:42.35        
                  37.93     1:19.04 (41.11)     2:06.41 (47.37)     2:42.35 (35.94)
 33 Krause, Samantha          15 VAC-MR               2:41.75    2:43.58        
                  35.42     1:15.83 (40.41)     2:07.20 (51.37)     2:43.58 (36.38)
 34 Goldstein, Sari E         16 SSL-MR               2:38.26    2:43.77        
                  36.76     1:19.40 (42.64)     2:04.64 (45.24)     2:43.77 (39.13)
 35 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       17 SSL-MR               2:36.69    2:44.55        
                  33.43     1:15.66 (42.23)     2:07.37 (51.71)     2:44.55 (37.18)
 36 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR               2:48.91    2:45.33        
                  35.11     1:17.53 (42.42)     2:06.27 (48.74)     2:45.33 (39.06)
 37 Pope, Sarah A             15 NDAC-MR              2:35.25    2:46.33        
                  32.59     1:14.25 (41.66)     2:07.86 (53.61)     2:46.33 (38.47)
 38 Curro, Emily              17 SMC-MR               2:39.16    2:46.91        
                  34.71     1:17.31 (42.60)     2:07.34 (50.03)     2:46.91 (39.57)
 39 Torre, Brittany M         17 LIAC-MR              2:42.89    2:48.82        
                  35.11     1:17.01 (41.90)     2:08.59 (51.58)     2:48.82 (40.23)
 40 Montera, Julie M          16 NDAC-MR              2:48.14    2:50.78        
                  36.29     1:19.98 (43.69)     2:11.35 (51.37)     2:50.78 (39.43)
 41 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR           2:53.58    2:52.80        
                  39.70     1:24.32 (44.62)     2:15.19 (50.87)     2:52.80 (37.61)
 42 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR              2:52.23    2:52.93        
                  37.59     1:20.55 (42.96)     2:13.66 (53.11)     2:52.93 (39.27)
 43 Seagren, Erika L          15 MSC-MR               2:40.93    2:55.64        
                  39.57     1:23.02 (43.45)     2:14.88 (51.86)     2:55.64 (40.76)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.38    4:48.23        
                  30.96     1:06.25 (35.29)     1:43.42 (37.17)     2:20.46 (37.04)
        3:02.01 (41.55)     3:44.22 (42.21)     4:16.78 (32.56)     4:48.23 (31.45)
  2 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               4:36.42    4:48.42        
                  30.81     1:04.75 (33.94)     1:41.08 (36.33)     2:18.09 (37.01)
        3:00.44 (42.35)     3:44.73 (44.29)     4:16.79 (32.06)     4:48.42 (31.63)
  3 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.35    4:51.19        
                  31.10     1:07.27 (36.17)     1:45.59 (38.32)     2:24.03 (38.44)
        3:05.73 (41.70)     3:48.22 (42.49)     4:20.05 (31.83)     4:51.19 (31.14)
  4 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               4:53.89    5:07.62        
                  32.88     1:13.30 (40.42)     1:51.74 (38.44)     2:29.16 (37.42)
        3:13.60 (44.44)     3:59.29 (45.69)     4:33.81 (34.52)     5:07.62 (33.81)
  5 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               5:00.10    5:07.91        
                  31.51     1:07.17 (35.66)     1:45.46 (38.29)     2:23.60 (38.14)
        3:10.07 (46.47)     3:56.39 (46.32)     4:32.35 (35.96)     5:07.91 (35.56)
  6 Manning, Colleen P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.06    5:12.66        
                  32.77     1:11.33 (38.56)     1:51.93 (40.60)     2:29.86 (37.93)
        3:17.52 (47.66)     4:04.48 (46.96)     4:39.01 (34.53)     5:12.66 (33.65)
  7 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               5:15.01    5:20.97        
                  32.45     1:11.39 (38.94)     1:53.07 (41.68)     2:34.46 (41.39)
        3:20.33 (45.87)     4:07.74 (47.41)     4:44.75 (37.01)     5:20.97 (36.22)
  8 Richardson, Erika S       15 COND-MR              5:31.16    5:22.08        
                  33.61     1:15.42 (41.81)     1:56.07 (40.65)     2:36.73 (40.66)
        3:23.06 (46.33)     4:09.85 (46.79)     4:46.24 (36.39)     5:22.08 (35.84)
  9 Stein, Jamie Ann          15 SSL-MR               5:30.64    5:23.43        
                  32.65     1:11.82 (39.17)     1:50.70 (38.88)     2:29.69 (38.99)
        3:19.00 (49.31)     4:08.18 (49.18)     4:46.10 (37.92)     5:23.43 (37.33)
 10 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              5:53.64    5:42.93        
                  37.63     1:23.98 (46.35)     2:09.35 (45.37)     2:55.38 (46.03)
        3:41.88 (46.50)     4:29.26 (47.38)     5:07.00 (37.74)     5:42.93 (35.93)
 11 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR               6:04.10    5:58.50        
                  37.84     1:24.46 (46.62)     2:10.56 (46.10)     2:55.27 (44.71)
        3:44.99 (49.72)     4:34.77 (49.78)     5:18.00 (43.23)     5:58.50 (40.50)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:47.11    1:49.03        
     1) Perez-Rogers, Lisell E 15       2) Covello, Bianca R 15           
     3) Cunningham, Ainslee F 16        4) Pope, Sarah A 15               
                  27.91       55.17 (27.26)     1:22.16 (26.99)     1:49.03 (26.87)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:50.74    1:50.90        
     1) King, Colleen C 17              2) Stein, Jamie Ann 15            
     3) Proietti-Fox, Jen A 17          4) Kunow, Ashley M 15             
                  27.27       56.09 (28.82)     1:24.51 (28.42)     1:50.90 (26.39)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:53.00    1:52.59        
     1) Jiang, Jasmine 13               2) Exposito, Sarah M 14           
     3) Moody, Bridget M 13             4) Palma, Jackie M 15             
                  28.65       55.94 (27.29)     1:24.22 (28.28)     1:52.59 (28.37)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:50.64    1:52.90        
     1) Zuber, Taylor M 15              2) Conklin, Ciara 15              
     3) Russell, Colleen 16             4) Tremper, Andrea 16             
                  32.39     1:00.13 (27.74)     1:27.05 (26.92)     1:52.90 (25.85)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:52.00    1:53.60        
     1) Aliprantis, Alexa N 14          2) Bader, Jordan D 16             
     3) Kranis, Genna R 13              4) Boyko, Jaime P 13              
                  28.68       57.22 (28.54)     1:25.11 (27.89)     1:53.60 (28.49)
  6 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:50.17    1:54.63        
     1) Morris, Cara K 14               2) Carlucci, Brannan A 15         
     3) Bonifacio, Stephanie M 16       4) Richardson, Erika S 15         
                  27.12       57.01 (29.89)     1:26.71 (29.70)     1:54.63 (27.92)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:56.00    2:00.63        
     1) Mirro, Dana N 13                2) Sutherland, Dina E 13          
     3) Karcher, Rebecca E 15           4) Corso, Kim M 14                
                  31.76     1:01.12 (29.36)     1:30.72 (29.60)     2:00.63 (29.91)
  8 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:01.71    2:02.69        
     1) Elliot, Julie A 15              2) Kunow, Brittany 17             
     3) Warbrick, Kristen E 15          4) Kauders, Molly P 17            
                  30.86     1:03.92 (33.06)     1:32.93 (29.01)     2:02.69 (29.76)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:59.21    1:58.70        
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 15           2) Granan, Samantha L 15          
     3) Munz, Brenna A 16               4) Piggott, Liz M 20              
                  30.42     1:02.70 (32.28)     1:33.37 (30.67)     1:58.70 (25.33)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:10.36    2:05.30        
     1) Stein, Jamie Ann 15             2) Lynch, Amanda B 15             
     3) Warbrick, Kristen E 15          4) Kunow, Ashley M 15             
                  31.80     1:07.12 (35.32)     1:38.84 (31.72)     2:05.30 (26.46)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:04.90    2:06.14        
     1) Cunningham, Ainslee F 16        2) Covello, Bianca R 15           
     3) Perez-Rogers, Lisell E 15       4) Pope, Sarah A 15               
                  33.42     1:10.37 (36.95)     1:39.22 (28.85)     2:06.14 (26.92)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:08.79    2:11.65        
     1) Kinsley, Jacqueline P 13        2) Carroll, Colleen E 13          
     3) Ryan, Bernadette 12             4) Young, Andrea 13               
                  37.46     1:12.85 (35.39)     1:44.33 (31.48)     2:11.65 (27.32)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:26.61    2:13.88        
     1) Kunow, Brittany 17              2) Elliot, Julie A 15             
     3) Liebergall, Julia L 15          4) Kauders, Molly P 17            
                  32.14     1:10.76 (38.62)     1:44.12 (33.36)     2:13.88 (29.76)
 -- Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:12.54         DQ        
     1) Hoffman, Michelle E 15          2) Conklin, Ciara 15              
     3) Carlstrom, Maggie 16            4) Russell, Colleen 16            
                  32.93     1:06.43 (33.50)     1:38.07 (31.64)          DQ (26.99)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                35.53      35.29        
  2 Andjelic, Lazar            8 COND-MR                38.42      35.55        
  3 Davila, Joshua             8 VAC-MR                 41.83      37.04        
  4 West, Walker               8 SMC-MR                 48.89      37.61        
  5 Cruz, Jason A              7 MSC-MR                 48.32      39.33        
  6 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR                 46.14      40.50        
  7 Flynn, Sean P              8 SSL-MR                 45.89      40.94        
  8 Luscher, Alex S            8 SSL-MR                 45.44      42.03        
  9 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      43.30        
 10 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                40.20      43.35        
 11 Alpay, Zachery M           8 MSC-MR                 49.62      43.52        
 12 Holdheim, Saurin           8 SMC-MR                 55.00      43.79        
 13 Quinones, DJ               7 WSSC-MR                49.15      44.41        
 14 Palmer, Jack               8 WSSC-MR                45.99      46.19        
 15 Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR                50.40      48.19        
 16 Dwyer, Jimmy C             8 COND-MR                51.70      48.82        
 17 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR                52.77      49.83        
 18 Caamano, Ray J             8 SSL-MR                 50.60      49.87        
 19 Chu, Bryce                 8 SMC-MR                 50.00      50.20        
 20 Lewis, Braden              7 SMC-MR               1:03.00      51.29        
 21 Thompson, Kyle             7 WSSC-MR                49.02      51.90        
 22 Fernandez, Luciano         8 SMC-MR                 53.00      51.94        
 23 Delfico, Ryan              5 SMC-MR               1:05.00      53.71        
 24 Heilig, Mathew             7 VAC-MR                 59.86      54.15        
 25 Keane, Matt v              8 Patriot-MR             58.81      54.29        
 26 Johnson, Aaron J           8 SSL-MR                 50.94      54.67        
 27 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.25        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:18.87        
                  37.71     1:18.87 (41.16)                                        
  2 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:20.30        
                  37.81     1:20.30 (42.49)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Lazar            8 COND-MR              1:40.08    1:22.05        
                  37.60     1:22.05 (44.45)                                        
  4 Davila, Joshua             8 VAC-MR               1:41.68    1:24.36        
                  38.47     1:24.36 (45.89)                                        
  5 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               1:47.60    1:32.87        
                  43.14     1:32.87 (49.73)                                        
  6 Cruz, Jason A              7 MSC-MR               1:56.76    1:34.75        
                  40.60     1:34.75 (54.15)                                        
  7 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:41.63        
  8 Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR              2:15.50    1:43.67        
                  48.72     1:43.67 (54.95)                                        
  9 Luscher, Alex S            8 SSL-MR               2:14.20    1:43.86        
                  48.01     1:43.86 (55.85)                                        
 10 Palmer, Jack               8 WSSC-MR              2:05.00    1:43.95        
                  46.56     1:43.95 (57.39)                                        
 11 Caamano, Ray J             8 SSL-MR               2:23.61    1:55.81        
                  48.21   1:55.81 (1:07.60)                                        
 12 Chu, Bryce                 8 SMC-MR               2:00.00    1:57.10        
                  52.86   1:57.10 (1:04.24)                                        
 13 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:01.05        
                  57.16   2:01.05 (1:03.89)                                        
 14 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR              1:56.00    2:01.66        
                  57.17   2:01.66 (1:04.49)                                        
 15 Johnson, Aaron J           8 SSL-MR               2:20.91    2:05.60        
                  57.08   2:05.60 (1:08.52)                                        
 16 Spiro, Joshua              7 SMC-MR               2:03.00    2:07.55        
                  58.68   2:07.55 (1:08.87)                                        
 17 Keane, Matt v              8 Patriot-MR           2:10.00    2:08.88        
                  58.65   2:08.88 (1:10.23)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Lazar            8 COND-MR                43.59      42.06        
  2 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                44.31      42.83        
  3 Davila, Joshua             8 VAC-MR                 51.01      45.07        
  4 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                52.00      45.12        
  5 Cruz, Jason A              7 MSC-MR                 52.40      45.52        
  6 Luscher, Alex S            8 SSL-MR                 52.59      49.17        
  7 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.56        
  8 Palmer, Jack               8 WSSC-MR                52.20      50.35        
  9 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR                 54.11      50.81        
 10 Chu, Bryce                 8 SMC-MR                 51.15      53.97        
 11 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      58.60        
 12 Delfico, Ryan              5 SMC-MR               1:05.00      59.70        
 13 Spiro, Joshua              7 SMC-MR               1:46.00    1:01.13        
 14 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR              1:05.65    1:05.07        
 15 Caamano, Ray J             8 SSL-MR               1:03.01    1:05.36        
 16 Keane, Matt v              8 Patriot-MR             56.00    1:05.87        
 -- Johnson, Aaron J           8 SSL-MR               1:05.97         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                48.27      47.84        
  2 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.01        
  3 West, Walker               8 SMC-MR                 50.00      52.58        
  4 Andjelic, Lazar            8 COND-MR                51.48      53.65        
  5 Flynn, Sean P              8 SSL-MR               1:01.01      53.69        
  6 Alpay, Zachery M           8 MSC-MR                 52.89      54.76        
  7 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              1:07.44      59.57        
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C             8 COND-MR                59.20      59.65        
  9 Thompson, Kyle             7 WSSC-MR                58.37    1:00.35        
 10 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               1:14.28    1:00.90        
 11 Caamano, Ray J             8 SSL-MR               1:05.84    1:01.47        
 12 Fernandez, Luciano         8 SMC-MR                 55.00    1:02.57        
 13 Holdheim, Saurin           8 SMC-MR                 59.00    1:02.68        
 14 Chu, Bryce                 8 SMC-MR               1:03.87    1:03.64        
 15 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:04.32        
 16 Luscher, Alex S            8 SSL-MR               1:02.50    1:05.90        
 17 Palmer, Jack               8 WSSC-MR              1:15.30    1:07.37        
 18 Quinones, DJ               7 WSSC-MR              1:16.20    1:08.92        
 -- Lewis, Braden              7 SMC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Delfico, Ryan              5 SMC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Davila, Joshua             8 VAC-MR                 57.57         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Aaron J           8 SSL-MR               1:11.88         DQ        
 -- Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Cruz, Jason A              7 MSC-MR                 55.38         DQ        
 -- Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR              1:21.07         DQ        
 -- Keane, Matt v              8 Patriot-MR             59.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                39.68      39.10        
  2 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.13        
  3 Andjelic, Lazar            8 COND-MR                47.00      45.83        
  4 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR                 50.88      45.85        
  5 Cruz, Jason A              7 MSC-MR                 59.15      47.03        
  6 Davila, Joshua             8 VAC-MR                 54.16      52.47        
  7 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      56.51        
  8 Palmer, Jack               8 WSSC-MR                55.36      58.77        
  9 Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR              1:05.00      58.85        
 10 Luscher, Alex S            8 SSL-MR                 59.59    1:01.20        
 11 Delfico, Ryan              5 SMC-MR               1:05.00    1:17.82        
 -- Keane, Matt v              8 Patriot-MR             54.00         DQ        
 -- Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Caamano, Ray J             8 SSL-MR               1:03.45         DQ        
 -- Chu, Bryce                 8 SMC-MR                 58.00         DQ        
 -- Spiro, Joshua              7 SMC-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR              1:41.60    1:31.36        
                  41.54     1:31.36 (49.82)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Lazar            8 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:34.63        
                  44.65     1:34.63 (49.98)                                        
  3 Cruz, Jason A              7 MSC-MR               1:49.45    1:38.10        
                  43.34     1:38.10 (54.76)                                        
  4 Davila, Joshua             8 VAC-MR               1:59.92    1:39.20        
                  45.95     1:39.20 (53.25)                                        
  5 Vasquez, Brandon           8 MSC-MR               2:00.18    1:40.77        
                  46.18     1:40.77 (54.59)                                        
  6 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    1:46.74        
                  50.38     1:46.74 (56.36)                                        
  7 Alpay, Zachery M           8 MSC-MR               1:48.06    1:47.21        
                  49.74     1:47.21 (57.47)                                        
  8 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:48.82        
                  50.58     1:48.82 (58.24)                                        
  9 Luscher, Alex S            8 SSL-MR               2:20.84    1:53.14        
                  54.31     1:53.14 (58.83)                                        
 10 Quinones, DJ               7 WSSC-MR              1:35.67    2:00.67        
                  53.49   2:00.67 (1:07.18)                                        
 11 Thompson, Kyle             7 WSSC-MR              2:25.37    2:01.81        
                  57.41   2:01.81 (1:04.40)                                        
 12 Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:01.89        
                  55.24   2:01.89 (1:06.65)                                        
 13 Chu, Bryce                 8 SMC-MR               2:02.00    2:02.68        
                  55.20   2:02.68 (1:07.48)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Jimmy C             8 COND-MR              2:36.00    2:03.80        
                1:01.42   2:03.80 (1:02.38)                                        
 -- Holdheim, Saurin           8 SMC-MR               2:01.00         DQ        
                  56.99        DQ (1:03.94)                                        
 -- Palmer, Jack               8 WSSC-MR              1:55.06         DQ        
                  52.53        DQ (1:08.90)                                        
 -- West, Walker               8 SMC-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  45.96          DQ (52.24)                                        
 -- Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
                1:04.20        DQ (1:07.27)                                        
 -- Sodi, Luca                 7 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
                1:02.57        DQ (1:08.12)                                        
 -- Johnson, Aaron J           8 SSL-MR               2:28.91         DQ        
                1:03.90        DQ (1:08.69)                                        
 -- Keane, Matt v              8 Patriot-MR           2:16.00         DQ        
                1:10.36        DQ (1:11.08)                                        
 -- Flynn, Sean P              8 SSL-MR               1:58.19         DQ        
                  46.57          DQ (52.92)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          3:12.07    3:04.90        
     1) Coogan, Matt C 6                2) Doherty, Sean P 8              
     3) Dwyer, Jimmy C 8                4) Andjelic, Lazar 8              
                  50.18     1:43.65 (53.47)     2:30.81 (47.16)     3:04.90 (34.09)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:49.55    3:09.66        
     1) Caamano, Ray J 8                2) Flynn, Sean P 8                
     3) Johnson, Aaron J 8              4) Luscher, Alex S 8              
                  49.94     1:33.09 (43.15)     2:30.16 (57.07)     3:09.66 (39.50)
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:43.50    3:08.52        
     1) Gregorace, Michael J 8          2) Scalamandre, Max 7             
     3) Kapusta, Adam 8                 4) Brown, Kieran J 8              
                  44.75     1:35.91 (51.16)     2:17.17 (41.26)     3:08.52 (51.35)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                30.70      30.00        
  2 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR                31.37      30.31        
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.12      32.46        
  4 Aly, Ali M                 9 Unattached             34.81      33.55        
  5 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR                 36.30      33.77        
  6 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR                33.21      33.80        
  7 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR    33.64      33.99        
  8 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                34.82      34.64        
  9 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR                 38.98      35.80        
 10 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             35.73      36.13        
 11 Kinsley, Christopher      10 WSSC-MR                37.88      36.20        
 12 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                37.04      36.84        
 13 Metcalf, Max              10 SMC-MR                 42.00      37.27        
 14 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR                 42.54      37.47        
 15 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR                37.93      38.44        
 16 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR                 39.50      38.65        
 17 Ludwig, Ben E              9 COND-MR                42.50      38.92        
 18 Riskin, Johny             10 SSL-MR                 41.62      39.94        
 19 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR             41.79      40.52        
 20 Ball, Connor M             9 MSC-MR                 39.65      40.73        
 21 German, Alexander N        9 Express Swimming-MR    57.97      41.23        
 22 Messner, Peter C          10 SMC-MR                 45.15      42.28        
 23 Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR                43.27      42.52        
 24 Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR                 59.91      43.04        
 25 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR                 52.03      43.32        
 26 Jacobsen, Ethan J         10 VAC-MR                 42.96      43.43        
 27 Messner, William T        10 SMC-MR                 48.72      43.71        
 28 Karen, Jason C             9 SSL-MR                 59.19      45.43        
 29 Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR                 50.12      45.48        
 30 Schmitt, Andrew            9 SMC-MR                 45.00      45.86        
 31 Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR                 51.17      46.66        
 32 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR                48.11      47.45        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR              1:11.99    1:09.21        
                  32.26     1:09.21 (36.95)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.48    1:11.42        
                  34.16     1:11.42 (37.26)                                        
  3 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              1:12.04    1:11.49        
                  34.83     1:11.49 (36.66)                                        
  4 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.25    1:14.97        
                  35.97     1:14.97 (39.00)                                        
  5 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:24.26    1:16.09        
                  37.01     1:16.09 (39.08)                                        
  6 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR               1:20.52    1:17.15        
                  36.24     1:17.15 (40.91)                                        
  7 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR              1:27.24    1:24.32        
                  39.03     1:24.32 (45.29)                                        
  8 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           1:25.82    1:24.55        
                  38.78     1:24.55 (45.77)                                        
  9 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              1:32.80    1:25.17        
                  37.98     1:25.17 (47.19)                                        
 10 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR               2:04.07    1:29.58        
                  41.73     1:29.58 (47.85)                                        
 11 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR               1:29.07    1:30.59        
                  39.09     1:30.59 (51.50)                                        
 12 Moumen, Sammy             10 VAC-MR               1:31.18    1:31.83        
                  41.80     1:31.83 (50.03)                                        
 13 Messner, Peter C          10 SMC-MR               1:45.80    1:32.11        
                  41.71     1:32.11 (50.40)                                        
 14 Earley, Ryan C            10 Unattached           1:40.00    1:32.31        
 15 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR           1:38.21    1:32.45        
                  43.06     1:32.45 (49.39)                                        
 16 Ludwig, Ben E              9 COND-MR              1:33.60    1:34.07        
                  44.76     1:34.07 (49.31)                                        
 17 Ball, Connor M             9 MSC-MR               1:39.33    1:35.50        
                  44.36     1:35.50 (51.14)                                        
 18 Jacobsen, Ethan J         10 VAC-MR               2:29.81    1:36.23        
 19 Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR               2:08.19    1:36.87        
                  46.58     1:36.87 (50.29)                                        
 20 Karen, Jason C             9 SSL-MR               2:02.79    1:38.38        
                  45.56     1:38.38 (52.82)                                        
 21 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR               1:39.08    1:38.76        
                  45.01     1:38.76 (53.75)                                        
 22 Tamburro, Jake V          10 SSL-MR               1:42.20    1:41.22        
                  45.73     1:41.22 (55.49)                                        
 23 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR               1:51.51    1:42.11        
                  49.15     1:42.11 (52.96)                                        
 24 Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR               2:11.03    1:44.40        
                  50.01     1:44.40 (54.39)                                        
 25 Zhu, Kaiwen                9 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:44.73        
                  47.99     1:44.73 (56.74)                                        
 26 Kunow, Zachary             9 SSL-MR               1:44.24    1:45.38        
 -- Messner, William T        10 SMC-MR               1:53.00         DQ        
                  46.57          DQ (58.74)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.39    2:36.63        
                  35.41     1:16.53 (41.12)     1:57.31 (40.78)     2:36.63 (39.32)
  2 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR               2:54.18    2:40.02        
                  36.35     1:18.10 (41.75)     1:59.37 (41.27)     2:40.02 (40.65)
  3 Ludwig, Ben E              9 COND-MR              3:32.50    3:26.18        
                  42.52     1:36.36 (53.84)     2:32.82 (56.46)     3:26.18 (53.36)
  4 Sheboy, Thomas             9 WSSC-MR              3:50.09    3:37.49        
                  42.53     1:38.89 (56.36)     2:36.26 (57.37)   3:37.49 (1:01.23)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR                37.77      35.65        
  2 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                37.15      35.90        
  3 Aly, Ali M                 9 Unattached             41.65      38.52        
  4 Campbell, Douglas A       10 VAC-MR                 41.56      38.76        
  5 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                41.93      40.10        
  6 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR                 40.43      40.15        
  7 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR    46.10      43.57        
  8 Dodes, Evan               10 SMC-MR                 44.06      43.58        
  9 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             45.94      44.62        
 10 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR                 50.12      47.89        
 11 Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR               1:12.63      48.41        
 12 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR                 49.28      48.92        
 13 Santiago, Christopher     10 WSSC-MR                51.51      49.29        
 14 Messner, Peter C          10 SMC-MR                 47.00      49.40        
 15 Tamburro, Jake V          10 SSL-MR               1:12.20      50.07        
 16 Moumen, Sammy             10 VAC-MR                 48.92      50.60        
 17 Ludwig, Ben E              9 COND-MR                54.98      51.30        
 18 Jacobsen, Ethan J         10 VAC-MR               1:07.97      52.48        
 19 Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR                 55.28      53.91        
 20 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR             59.39      54.61        
 21 Messner, William T        10 SMC-MR                 56.08      55.80        
 22 Karen, Jason C             9 SSL-MR               1:10.91      56.95        
 23 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR                 57.85      57.62        
 24 Ball, Connor M             9 MSC-MR                 51.47      59.54        
 -- Earley, Ryan C            10 Unattached             45.00         DQ        
 -- Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR                44.42         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:19.68        
                  39.27     1:19.68 (40.41)                                        
  2 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR               1:30.24    1:24.70        
                  40.89     1:24.70 (43.81)                                        
  3 Aly, Ali M                 9 Unattached           1:24.90    1:24.95        
                  41.50     1:24.95 (43.45)                                        
  4 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.55    1:26.94        
  5 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.02    1:29.80        
                  44.50     1:29.80 (45.30)                                        
  6 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.43    1:31.91        
  7 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:35.93    1:32.64        
                  45.02     1:32.64 (47.62)                                        
  8 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           1:44.03    1:33.40        
                  47.95     1:33.40 (45.45)                                        
  9 Metcalf, Max              10 SMC-MR               1:46.00    1:37.18        
                  47.40     1:37.18 (49.78)                                        
 10 Riskin, Johny             10 SSL-MR               1:45.42    1:37.78        
                  47.42     1:37.78 (50.36)                                        
 11 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR               1:52.31    1:42.01        
                  49.56     1:42.01 (52.45)                                        
 12 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR               1:58.00    1:42.31        
                  50.03     1:42.31 (52.28)                                        
 13 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR               1:45.33    1:44.19        
                  50.20     1:44.19 (53.99)                                        
 14 Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR               1:48.17    1:46.05        
                  52.82     1:46.05 (53.23)                                        
 15 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR              1:57.60    1:49.90        
                  53.35     1:49.90 (56.55)                                        
 16 Messner, Peter C          10 SMC-MR               1:54.00    1:50.16        
 17 Jacobsen, Ethan J         10 VAC-MR               1:49.62    1:53.07        
                  55.48     1:53.07 (57.59)                                        
 18 Schmitt, Andrew            9 SMC-MR               2:01.00    1:56.32        
                  56.48     1:56.32 (59.84)                                        
 19 German, Alexander N        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.65    1:57.10        
                  55.87   1:57.10 (1:01.23)                                        
 20 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR           2:03.00    1:58.21        
 21 Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR               2:14.95    2:02.08        
                  58.74   2:02.08 (1:03.34)                                        
 22 Karen, Jason C             9 SSL-MR               2:23.21    2:04.74        
                  59.30   2:04.74 (1:05.44)                                        
 23 Messner, William T        10 SMC-MR               1:59.00    2:06.20        
                  59.65   2:06.20 (1:06.55)                                        
 24 Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR               2:12.35    2:11.79        
                1:06.16   2:11.79 (1:05.63)                                        
 -- Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR              1:53.78         DQ        
                  53.12          DQ (58.78)                                        
 -- Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR               2:10.08         DQ        
                1:01.15        DQ (1:02.47)                                        
 -- Alonso, Matthew J         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  53.17          DQ (55.64)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                38.93      40.69        
  2 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR                43.26      43.88        
  3 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                44.84      44.95        
  4 Aly, Ali M                 9 Unattached             46.55      45.09        
  5 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.76      46.44        
  6 Kinsley, Christopher      10 WSSC-MR                48.94      47.80        
  7 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR                 52.87      48.90        
  8 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR                 58.76      49.31        
  9 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR                51.46      50.02        
 10 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR             54.79      51.13        
 11 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             50.10      51.92        
 12 Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR                 53.82      53.34        
 13 Messner, William T        10 SMC-MR                 59.00      54.25        
 14 Karen, Jason C             9 SSL-MR               1:05.01      54.26        
 15 Jacobsen, Ethan J         10 VAC-MR                 58.11      56.58        
 16 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR                 58.99      56.77        
 17 Schmitt, Andrew            9 SMC-MR                 59.00      57.28        
 18 Alonso, Matthew J         10 LIAC-MR                45.00      57.30        
 19 Ludwig, Ben E              9 COND-MR                58.28      58.72        
 20 Riskin, Johny             10 SSL-MR               1:06.34      59.10        
 21 German, Alexander N        9 Express Swimming-MR    59.17    1:01.98        
 22 Messner, Peter C          10 SMC-MR                 51.00    1:02.04        
 -- Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR               1:29.19         DQ        
 -- Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR    54.60         DQ        
 -- Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR               1:21.48         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:41.06    1:35.42        
                  45.02     1:35.42 (50.40)                                        
  2 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              1:44.98    1:38.05        
                  46.86     1:38.05 (51.19)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.50    1:45.18        
                  51.30     1:45.18 (53.88)                                        
  4 Kunow, Zachary             9 SSL-MR               2:03.50    1:55.63        
                  55.87     1:55.63 (59.76)                                        
  5 Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:56.35        
                  53.11   1:56.35 (1:03.24)                                        
  6 Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR               2:11.02    1:56.49        
                  55.02   1:56.49 (1:01.47)                                        
  7 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR              2:19.39    2:09.07        
                1:01.70   2:09.07 (1:07.37)                                        
  8 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              1:48.00    2:12.94        
                1:02.11   2:12.94 (1:10.83)                                        
  9 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR               2:59.08    2:15.47        
                1:03.13   2:15.47 (1:12.34)                                        
 -- Zhu, Kaiwen                9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
                1:08.68        DQ (1:16.30)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                35.33      34.74        
  2 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                36.57      35.19        
  3 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR                 39.21      35.50        
  4 Aly, Ali M                 9 Unattached             45.30      40.47        
  5 Dodes, Evan               10 SMC-MR                 46.07      45.28        
  6 Campbell, Douglas A       10 VAC-MR                 44.36      46.97        
  7 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR                 58.84      47.08        
  8 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             47.02      50.18        
  9 Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.08        
 10 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR           1:01.42      52.09        
 11 Messner, Peter C          10 SMC-MR                 47.00      52.71        
 12 Messner, William T        10 SMC-MR                 58.51      57.45        
 13 Santiago, Christopher     10 WSSC-MR              1:09.24      58.82        
 -- Antash, George T           9 COND-MR                59.33         DQ        
 -- Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR               1:04.72         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:24.51    1:17.81        
                  36.90     1:17.81 (40.91)                                        
  2 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:31.31    1:17.90        
                  35.82     1:17.90 (42.08)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:18.55        
                  38.57     1:18.55 (39.98)                                        
  4 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              1:28.80    1:23.52        
                  39.41     1:23.52 (44.11)                                        
  5 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR               1:49.89    1:30.09        
                  40.10     1:30.09 (49.99)                                        
  6 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR              1:44.96    1:32.42        
                  40.86     1:32.42 (51.56)                                        
  7 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.20    1:42.43        
                  46.18     1:42.43 (56.25)                                        
  8 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR              1:52.69    1:42.74        
                  47.75     1:42.74 (54.99)                                        
  9 Alonso, Matthew J         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.80        
                  47.23   1:47.80 (1:00.57)                                        
 10 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.87        
                  52.04   1:54.87 (1:02.83)                                        
 11 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:17.39        
                1:02.77   2:17.39 (1:14.62)                                        
 12 Ludwig, Ben E              9 COND-MR              2:05.63    2:30.36        
                1:11.12   2:30.36 (1:19.24)                                        
 -- Metcalf, Max              10 SMC-MR               1:58.00         DQ        
                  51.33        DQ (1:01.50)                                        
 -- Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  54.53        DQ (1:08.55)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:16.89        
                  35.49     1:16.89 (41.40)                                        
  2 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.97    1:18.63        
                  38.14     1:18.63 (40.49)                                        
  3 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.81    1:21.14        
                  37.80     1:21.14 (43.34)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.11    1:21.18        
                  37.55     1:21.18 (43.63)                                        
  5 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR              1:28.75    1:23.90        
                  37.57     1:23.90 (46.33)                                        
  6 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.01    1:27.93        
                  43.29     1:27.93 (44.64)                                        
  7 Desmornes, Georgio        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.89    1:29.93        
                  45.53     1:29.93 (44.40)                                        
  8 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR              1:38.22    1:34.53        
                  45.74     1:34.53 (48.79)                                        
  9 Dodes, Evan               10 SMC-MR               1:49.99    1:37.81        
                  44.10     1:37.81 (53.71)                                        
 10 Campbell, Douglas A       10 VAC-MR               1:33.96    1:41.61        
                  45.09     1:41.61 (56.52)                                        
 11 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR               2:05.34    1:42.35        
                  49.22     1:42.35 (53.13)                                        
 12 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:45.24        
                  48.56     1:45.24 (56.68)                                        
 13 Kunow, Zachary             9 SSL-MR               1:53.02    1:49.56        
                  54.65     1:49.56 (54.91)                                        
 14 Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:50.48        
                  54.13     1:50.48 (56.35)                                        
 15 Ludwig, Ben E              9 COND-MR              2:05.32    1:51.01        
                  56.74     1:51.01 (54.27)                                        
 16 Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR               2:01.80    1:52.25        
                  56.68     1:52.25 (55.57)                                        
 17 Tamburro, Jake V          10 SSL-MR               2:04.93    1:58.04        
                  49.76   1:58.04 (1:08.28)                                        
 18 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR              1:59.73    1:58.43        
                  55.87   1:58.43 (1:02.56)                                        
 19 Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR               2:26.86    2:11.82        
                1:01.73   2:11.82 (1:10.09)                                        
 -- Zhu, Kaiwen                9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
                1:00.35        DQ (1:06.20)                                        
 -- Moumen, Sammy             10 VAC-MR               1:54.61         DQ        
                  56.36        DQ (1:00.90)                                        
 -- Earley, Ryan C            10 Unattached           1:40.00         DQ        
                  52.75          DQ (52.16)                                        
 -- Karen, Jason C             9 SSL-MR               2:31.19         DQ        
                  53.76          DQ (58.38)                                        
 -- Aly, Ali M                 9 Unattached           1:35.00         DQ        
                  41.79          DQ (44.56)                                        
 -- Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR           1:59.91         DQ        
                1:06.67        DQ (1:02.90)                                        
 -- Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR               2:08.99         DQ        
                  51.77        DQ (1:00.25)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:14.43    2:13.07        
     1) Brown, Ryan A 10                2) Beil, Conor M 10               
     3) Manfre, Matthew 10              4) VanManen, Dylan 10             
                  33.79     1:06.64 (32.85)     1:45.56 (38.92)     2:13.07 (27.51)
  2 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:27.34    2:37.25        
     1) Leffler, Ethan R 10             2) Antash, George T 9             
     3) Ludwig, Ben E 9                 4) Pallatta, E.R. R 10            
                  38.83     1:26.00 (47.17)     2:06.62 (40.62)     2:37.25 (30.63)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:41.47    3:04.24        
     1) Cicalese, Vincent J 9           2) Kunow, Zachary 9               
     3) Simon, Jack R 9                 4) Kornblum, Danny H 10           
                  47.41     1:43.81 (56.40)     2:21.98 (38.17)     3:04.24 (42.26)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:33.62    2:28.84        
     1) Beil, Conor M 10                2) Manfre, Matthew 10             
     3) Brown, Ryan A 10                4) VanManen, Dylan 10             
                  37.33     1:20.41 (43.08)     1:56.96 (36.55)     2:28.84 (31.88)
  2 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          3:05.00    3:00.33        
     1) Pallatta, E.R. R 10             2) Leffler, Ethan R 10            
     3) Antash, George T 9              4) Ludwig, Ben E 9                
                  35.40     1:23.34 (47.94)     2:19.25 (55.91)     3:00.33 (41.08)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:15.02         DQ        
     1) Assad, Thomas A 10              2) Simon, Jack R 9                
     3) Riskin, Johny 10                4) Lupinski, Nick 9               
                  44.33     1:39.04 (54.71)     2:37.49 (58.45)          DQ (37.78)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.73      26.07        
  2 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.20      26.09        
  3 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR                 25.47      26.53        
  4 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                28.08      26.68        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.49      27.58        
  6 Decker, Philip K          12 LIAC-MR                33.75      27.66        
  7 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                 30.62      27.68        
  8 Marvin, William R         12 NDAC-MR                28.62      27.75        
  9 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             28.95      27.91        
 10 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.77      27.94        
 11 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.91      27.99        
 12 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      28.04        
 13 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR                28.62      28.11        
 14 Blank, Travis C           12 NDAC-MR                28.77      28.12        
 15 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.07      28.23        
 16 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.89      28.46        
 17 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR                 29.92      29.13        
 18 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.37      29.14        
 19 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      29.22        
 20 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR                 29.91      29.44        
 21 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.34      30.08        
 22 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR                30.78      30.25        
 23 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                31.76      30.71        
 24 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.38      30.99        
 25 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.00      31.56        
 26 Shapira, Tomer L          12 UN-MR                  33.90      32.11        
 27 Curd, Howie F             11 Express Swimming-MR    31.39      32.15        
 28 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.88      32.42        
 29 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR             33.21      32.55        
 30 Conway, Martin P          11 LIAC-MR                32.23      32.59        
 31 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                40.00      32.70        
 32 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR                35.20      33.32        
 33 Carmody, Michael T        12 VAC-MR                 36.82      33.36        
 34 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR                33.56      33.73        
 35 Ciunga, Christopher V     11 VAC-MR                 34.01      34.37        
 36 Rattazzi, J.P. P          11 SSL-MR                 35.16      34.90        
 37 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR                34.68      35.51        
 38 Holweger, Matthew P       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.32      36.24        
 39 Globus, Tal M             12 COND-MR                44.00      36.49        
 40 Martin, Ryan P            12 SSL-MR                 36.12      36.91        
 41 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR                 45.00      37.09        
 42 Hodgens, Paul W           12 COND-MR                37.30      37.17        
 43 Green, Danny P            12 SSL-MR                 39.51      37.44        
 44 Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR                 38.38      37.57        
 45 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR                 40.43      37.70        
 46 Vecchione, Anthony J      12 SSL-MR                 42.76      37.77        
 47 Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR                 36.76      38.09        
 48 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR                 45.15      38.35        
 49 Araujo, Peter             11 SSL-MR                 52.41      50.44        
 -- Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                31.06         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.73      57.02        
                  27.67       57.02 (29.35)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.61      57.55        
                  28.35       57.55 (29.20)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T            11 UN-MR                  59.62      57.88        
                  27.67       57.88 (30.21)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      59.17        
                  28.84       59.17 (30.33)                                        
  5 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.02    1:00.58        
                  29.12     1:00.58 (31.46)                                        
  6 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.45    1:00.74        
                  29.28     1:00.74 (31.46)                                        
  7 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.98    1:00.91        
                  29.20     1:00.91 (31.71)                                        
  8 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              1:01.27    1:00.97        
                  29.07     1:00.97 (31.90)                                        
  9 Blank, Travis C           12 NDAC-MR              1:01.84    1:00.99        
                  29.28     1:00.99 (31.71)                                        
 10 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:04.22    1:01.69        
                  29.84     1:01.69 (31.85)                                        
 11 Decker, Philip K          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:01.85        
                  29.73     1:01.85 (32.12)                                        
 12 Marvin, William R         12 NDAC-MR              1:03.42    1:02.34        
                  30.04     1:02.34 (32.30)                                        
 13 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:02.49        
                  29.28     1:02.49 (33.21)                                        
 14 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                 15.25    1:03.41        
                  30.65     1:03.41 (32.76)                                        
 15 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.87    1:04.34        
                  30.81     1:04.34 (33.53)                                        
 15 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.50    1:04.34        
                  30.79     1:04.34 (33.55)                                        
 17 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.70    1:04.72        
                  31.50     1:04.72 (33.22)                                        
 18 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.24    1:04.86        
                  31.91     1:04.86 (32.95)                                        
 18 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR               1:06.15    1:04.86        
                  30.79     1:04.86 (34.07)                                        
 20 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.71    1:05.20        
                  31.34     1:05.20 (33.86)                                        
 21 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:05.41        
                  31.18     1:05.41 (34.23)                                        
 22 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.26    1:05.53        
                  31.32     1:05.53 (34.21)                                        
 23 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR               1:08.40    1:05.75        
                  31.62     1:05.75 (34.13)                                        
 24 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:06.90        
                  31.80     1:06.90 (35.10)                                        
 25 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR              1:08.40    1:06.93        
                  31.59     1:06.93 (35.34)                                        
 26 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.84    1:07.89        
                  33.04     1:07.89 (34.85)                                        
 27 Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR              1:19.96    1:08.09        
                  32.74     1:08.09 (35.35)                                        
 28 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:08.90        
                  33.11     1:08.90 (35.79)                                        
 29 Shapira, Tomer L          12 UN-MR                1:14.16    1:10.13        
                  33.55     1:10.13 (36.58)                                        
 30 Curd, Howie F             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.50    1:10.95        
                  33.08     1:10.95 (37.87)                                        
 31 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.81    1:11.08        
                  34.08     1:11.08 (37.00)                                        
 32 Carmody, Michael T        12 VAC-MR               1:19.96    1:11.93        
                  33.83     1:11.93 (38.10)                                        
 33 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.72    1:12.64        
                  34.45     1:12.64 (38.19)                                        
 34 Earley, Sean P            11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:13.71        
                  34.97     1:13.71 (38.74)                                        
 35 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR           1:14.98    1:14.06        
                  34.76     1:14.06 (39.30)                                        
 36 Owens, Nicholas A         12 VAC-MR               1:11.19    1:15.69        
                  36.27     1:15.69 (39.42)                                        
 37 Ciunga, Christopher V     11 VAC-MR               1:30.54    1:15.94        
                  36.10     1:15.94 (39.84)                                        
 38 Cavotti, Parker           11 NDAC-MR              1:19.15    1:16.22        
                  35.15     1:16.22 (41.07)                                        
 39 Strand, Jonah C           12 NDAC-MR              1:27.33    1:16.61        
                  35.71     1:16.61 (40.90)                                        
 40 Vallar, Teddy             11 SMC-MR               1:27.43    1:16.82        
                  36.29     1:16.82 (40.53)                                        
 41 Martin, Ryan P            12 SSL-MR               1:26.82    1:20.30        
                  39.19     1:20.30 (41.11)                                        
 42 Holweger, Matthew P       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.09    1:20.47        
                  37.34     1:20.47 (43.13)                                        
 43 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR               1:46.00    1:20.87        
 44 May, Travis               12 SMC-MR               1:20.00    1:21.11        
                  39.14     1:21.11 (41.97)                                        
 45 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR               1:38.53    1:22.54        
                  38.45     1:22.54 (44.09)                                        
 46 Moumen, Jad               12 VAC-MR               1:27.62    1:22.66        
                  35.64     1:22.66 (47.02)                                        
 47 Holdheim, Sachin          11 SMC-MR               1:30.00    1:24.59        
                  38.13     1:24.59 (46.46)                                        
 48 Rattazzi, J.P. P          11 SSL-MR               1:28.24    1:24.76        
                  39.32     1:24.76 (45.44)                                        
 49 Bassett, Matthew          11 SMC-MR               1:40.71    1:25.09        
                  40.42     1:25.09 (44.67)                                        
 50 Globus, Tal M             12 COND-MR              1:23.00    1:25.44        
                  39.02     1:25.44 (46.42)                                        
 51 Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR               1:32.98    1:26.01        
                  39.99     1:26.01 (46.02)                                        
 52 Hodgens, Paul W           12 COND-MR              1:38.99    1:26.04        
                  41.01     1:26.04 (45.03)                                        
 53 Gershgorn, Jason I        11 Patriot-MR           1:43.45    1:31.45        
                  42.95     1:31.45 (48.50)                                        
 54 Pope, Andy C              12 NDAC-MR              1:36.04    1:32.78        
                  42.58     1:32.78 (50.20)                                        
 55 Vecchione, Anthony J      12 SSL-MR               1:46.81    1:33.11        
                  41.53     1:33.11 (51.58)                                        
 56 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR               1:49.34    1:34.75        
                  43.95     1:34.75 (50.80)                                        
 57 Soni, Aneesh              11 SSL-MR               1:37.44    1:39.78        
                  45.02     1:39.78 (54.76)                                        
 58 Araujo, Peter             11 SSL-MR               2:15.67    1:50.19        
                  49.50   1:50.19 (1:00.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.96    2:03.58        
                  28.49     1:00.68 (32.19)     1:32.61 (31.93)     2:03.58 (30.97)
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.48    2:03.97        
                  29.89     1:02.27 (32.38)     1:33.04 (30.77)     2:03.97 (30.93)
  3 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.31    2:12.52        
                  30.55     1:04.16 (33.61)     1:38.76 (34.60)     2:12.52 (33.76)
  4 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.75    2:14.28        
                  30.73     1:04.34 (33.61)     1:39.35 (35.01)     2:14.28 (34.93)
  5 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               2:25.95    2:17.91        
                  30.83     1:05.64 (34.81)     1:41.60 (35.96)     2:17.91 (36.31)
  6 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.91    2:19.81        
                  31.51     1:07.26 (35.75)     1:44.13 (36.87)     2:19.81 (35.68)
  7 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR              2:18.26    2:19.87        
                  31.32     1:07.35 (36.03)     1:45.43 (38.08)     2:19.87 (34.44)
  8 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.33    2:22.88        
                  32.42     1:08.88 (36.46)     1:47.01 (38.13)     2:22.88 (35.87)
  9 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.37    2:23.06        
                  33.05     1:09.63 (36.58)     1:47.71 (38.08)     2:23.06 (35.35)
 10 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.22    2:24.91        
                  33.78     1:11.44 (37.66)     1:49.77 (38.33)     2:24.91 (35.14)
 11 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.48    2:25.08        
                  33.49     1:11.32 (37.83)     1:49.69 (38.37)     2:25.08 (35.39)
 12 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR              2:43.36    2:40.65        
                  35.68     1:16.27 (40.59)     1:59.43 (43.16)     2:40.65 (41.22)
 13 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.95    2:42.56        
                  36.41     1:17.43 (41.02)     2:00.40 (42.97)     2:42.56 (42.16)
 14 Rattazzi, J.P. P          11 SSL-MR               3:14.92    3:18.70        
                  41.59     1:34.12 (52.53)     2:28.56 (54.44)     3:18.70 (50.14)
 15 Soni, Aneesh              11 SSL-MR               3:25.11    3:29.19        
                  43.75     1:38.93 (55.18)     2:35.91 (56.98)     3:29.19 (53.28)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR                31.00      30.66        
  2 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                33.18      31.57        
  3 Marvin, William R         12 NDAC-MR                32.67      31.67        
  4 Blank, Travis C           12 NDAC-MR                33.10      32.02        
  5 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.87      32.40        
  6 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.45      33.35        
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                33.15      33.52        
  8 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                 38.11      33.90        
  9 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR                 35.99      33.92        
 10 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR                 35.66      34.70        
 11 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             37.99      34.73        
 12 Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR                35.99      35.05        
 13 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR                35.20      35.56        
 14 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.51      35.59        
 15 Quintos, Christopher J    12 COND-MR                38.96      36.31        
 16 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                38.77      36.80        
 17 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                38.04      37.24        
 18 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR                38.47      37.52        
 19 Owens, Nicholas A         12 VAC-MR                 39.98      38.80        
 20 Vallar, Teddy             11 SMC-MR                 42.35      39.57        
 21 Shapira, Tomer L          12 UN-MR                  30.56      40.25        
 22 Carmody, Michael T        12 VAC-MR                 44.11      41.01        
 23 Rattazzi, J.P. P          11 SSL-MR                 45.73      41.34        
 24 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR             42.32      41.48        
 25 Strand, Jonah C           12 NDAC-MR                45.14      41.79        
 26 Martin, Ryan P            12 SSL-MR                 44.96      42.69        
 27 Curd, Howie F             11 Express Swimming-MR    43.63      43.13        
 28 Moumen, Jad               12 VAC-MR                 48.81      43.47        
 29 Hodgens, Paul W           12 COND-MR                55.73      43.99        
 30 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR                 49.50      45.22        
 31 Soni, Aneesh              11 SSL-MR                 46.41      45.42        
 32 Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR                 45.92      45.74        
 33 May, Travis               12 SMC-MR                 40.00      45.94        
 34 Ciunga, Christopher V     11 VAC-MR                 45.96      46.74        
 35 Globus, Tal M             12 COND-MR                55.83      47.54        
 36 Vecchione, Anthony J      12 SSL-MR               1:16.20      48.15        
 37 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR                 48.00      48.21        
 38 Pope, Andy C              12 NDAC-MR                51.38      50.94        
 39 Araujo, Peter             11 SSL-MR               1:12.21      51.30        
 -- Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.16         DQ        
 -- Gershgorn, Jason I        11 Patriot-MR             52.14         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:06.10        
                  31.94     1:06.10 (34.16)                                        
  2 Blank, Travis C           12 NDAC-MR              1:10.13    1:08.26        
                  33.58     1:08.26 (34.68)                                        
  3 Marvin, William R         12 NDAC-MR              1:10.36    1:09.19        
                  34.14     1:09.19 (35.05)                                        
  4 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.89    1:09.49        
                  33.91     1:09.49 (35.58)                                        
  5 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.26    1:10.15        
                  34.28     1:10.15 (35.87)                                        
  6 Wagner, Ryan T            11 UN-MR                1:16.60    1:11.26        
                  34.97     1:11.26 (36.29)                                        
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.55    1:11.39        
                  34.75     1:11.39 (36.64)                                        
  8 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               1:15.20    1:11.44        
                  35.42     1:11.44 (36.02)                                        
  9 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.20    1:11.45        
                  34.78     1:11.45 (36.67)                                        
 10 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.55    1:11.60        
                  35.38     1:11.60 (36.22)                                        
 11 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR               1:14.28    1:11.64        
                  35.01     1:11.64 (36.63)                                        
 12 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.24    1:13.84        
                  36.30     1:13.84 (37.54)                                        
 13 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.43    1:14.68        
                  36.38     1:14.68 (38.30)                                        
 14 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR               1:16.16    1:15.05        
                  36.49     1:15.05 (38.56)                                        
 15 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:22.10    1:16.12        
                  37.27     1:16.12 (38.85)                                        
 16 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              1:20.95    1:17.12        
                  38.11     1:17.12 (39.01)                                        
 17 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.84    1:17.22        
                  37.42     1:17.22 (39.80)                                        
 18 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.48    1:17.27        
                  37.69     1:17.27 (39.58)                                        
 19 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.83    1:17.31        
                  37.28     1:17.31 (40.03)                                        
 20 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:22.11        
                  40.12     1:22.11 (41.99)                                        
 21 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR               1:22.92    1:22.71        
                1:23.17         1:22.71 ( )                                        
 22 Conway, Martin P          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.64    1:22.78        
                  39.49     1:22.78 (43.29)                                        
 23 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.20    1:23.92        
                  40.84     1:23.92 (43.08)                                        
 24 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.40    1:24.64        
                  42.19     1:24.64 (42.45)                                        
 25 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR              1:25.96    1:24.81        
                  41.67     1:24.81 (43.14)                                        
 26 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:24.86        
                  41.11     1:24.86 (43.75)                                        
 27 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR           1:34.54    1:27.22        
                  41.80     1:27.22 (45.42)                                        
 28 Carmody, Michael T        12 VAC-MR               1:24.56    1:27.56        
                1:27.73         1:27.56 ( )                                        
 29 Shapira, Tomer L          12 UN-MR                1:36.09    1:31.14        
                  44.36     1:31.14 (46.78)                                        
 30 Rattazzi, J.P. P          11 SSL-MR               1:36.47    1:32.58        
                  46.56     1:32.58 (46.02)                                        
 31 Martin, Ryan P            12 SSL-MR               1:38.27    1:32.71        
                  45.87     1:32.71 (46.84)                                        
 32 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.19    1:35.04        
                  46.65     1:35.04 (48.39)                                        
 33 Curd, Howie F             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.67    1:35.16        
                  45.74     1:35.16 (49.42)                                        
 34 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR               1:48.36    1:36.34        
                  46.47     1:36.34 (49.87)                                        
 35 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR               1:49.00    1:42.84        
                  49.12     1:42.84 (53.72)                                        
 36 Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR               1:45.97    1:43.10        
                  50.43     1:43.10 (52.67)                                        
 37 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR               1:49.07    1:43.89        
                  49.80     1:43.89 (54.09)                                        
 38 Green, Danny P            12 SSL-MR               1:53.54    1:48.81        
                  52.84     1:48.81 (55.97)                                        
 39 Vecchione, Anthony J      12 SSL-MR               2:06.44    1:48.88        
                  52.34     1:48.88 (56.54)                                        
 40 Holweger, Matthew P       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.32    1:50.63        
                  50.66     1:50.63 (59.97)                                        
 41 Araujo, Peter             11 SSL-MR               2:04.42    2:03.92        
                  58.16   2:03.92 (1:05.76)                                        
 -- Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.77         DQ        
                  38.82          DQ (40.29)                                        
 -- Ciunga, Christopher V     11 VAC-MR               1:52.59         DQ        
                1:42.04              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR               1:41.60         DQ        
                  47.28          DQ (51.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR                34.66      34.39        
  2 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.08      34.51        
  3 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.13      34.79        
  4 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR                 35.30      35.51        
  5 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      35.98        
  6 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR                36.23      36.56        
  7 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR                38.33      36.96        
  8 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.26      37.04        
  9 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR                 38.76      37.43        
 10 Shapira, Tomer L          12 UN-MR                  39.38      37.44        
 11 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.07      37.48        
 12 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                 36.87      37.57        
 13 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.80      37.81        
 14 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR                 39.20      37.89        
 15 Wagner, Ryan T            11 UN-MR                  42.26      38.68        
 16 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             40.80      38.69        
 17 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.45      38.87        
 18 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.18      40.01        
 19 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                43.12      40.11        
 20 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      40.65        
 21 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.20      40.87        
 22 Conway, Martin P          11 LIAC-MR                49.54      41.61        
 23 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.83        
 24 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR                42.96      42.33        
 25 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR                 46.23      42.56        
 26 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR                46.83      42.85        
 27 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR             45.00      43.37        
 28 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.36      43.71        
 29 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                42.49      43.85        
 30 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.55      44.75        
 31 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR                47.74      46.60        
 32 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR                 53.96      47.02        
 33 Martin, Ryan P            12 SSL-MR                 50.50      47.30        
 34 Holweger, Matthew P       11 Express Swimming-MR    54.23      48.50        
 35 Carmody, Michael T        12 VAC-MR                 56.83      49.25        
 36 Curd, Howie F             11 Express Swimming-MR    51.12      49.59        
 37 Hodgens, Paul W           12 COND-MR                52.00      50.28        
 38 Vecchione, Anthony J      12 SSL-MR                 58.19      51.29        
 39 Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR                 52.29      53.75        
 40 Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR                 54.45      53.80        
 41 Rattazzi, J.P. P          11 SSL-MR               1:00.96      54.75        
 42 Globus, Tal M             12 COND-MR                55.00      56.46        
 43 Ciunga, Christopher V     11 VAC-MR                 55.86      57.82        
 -- Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR                 58.66         DQ        
 -- Araujo, Peter             11 SSL-MR               1:06.05         DQ        
 -- Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR                 51.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR              1:13.43    1:12.94        
                  34.86     1:12.94 (38.08)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              1:12.93    1:13.55        
                  35.61     1:13.55 (37.94)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.98    1:14.55        
                  35.01     1:14.55 (39.54)                                        
  4 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR               1:21.13    1:18.73        
                  37.08     1:18.73 (41.65)                                        
  5 Quintos, Christopher J    12 COND-MR              1:22.61    1:19.31        
                  37.73     1:19.31 (41.58)                                        
  6 Shapira, Tomer L          12 UN-MR                1:20.22    1:20.13        
                  38.68     1:20.13 (41.45)                                        
  7 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               1:25.92    1:20.22        
                  38.42     1:20.22 (41.80)                                        
  8 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:21.09        
                  38.00     1:21.09 (43.09)                                        
  9 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR              1:23.14    1:21.44        
                  37.27     1:21.44 (44.17)                                        
 10 Wagner, Ryan T            11 UN-MR                1:33.70    1:21.45        
                  38.44     1:21.45 (43.01)                                        
 11 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.15    1:21.83        
                  39.59     1:21.83 (42.24)                                        
 12 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.60    1:25.07        
                  40.80     1:25.07 (44.27)                                        
 13 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.40    1:25.60        
                  40.40     1:25.60 (45.20)                                        
 14 Strand, Jonah C           12 NDAC-MR              1:42.66    1:30.29        
                  43.64     1:30.29 (46.65)                                        
 15 Decker, Philip K          12 LIAC-MR              1:48.78    1:30.97        
                  42.36     1:30.97 (48.61)                                        
 16 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR               1:33.52    1:31.63        
                  44.36     1:31.63 (47.27)                                        
 17 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              1:32.98    1:33.84        
                  43.85     1:33.84 (49.99)                                        
 18 Holdheim, Sachin          11 SMC-MR               1:50.00    1:35.31        
                  44.03     1:35.31 (51.28)                                        
 19 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.50    1:36.22        
                  45.72     1:36.22 (50.50)                                        
 20 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR               1:55.16    1:38.75        
                  46.80     1:38.75 (51.95)                                        
 21 Bassett, Matthew          11 SMC-MR               1:43.49    1:38.97        
                  45.86     1:38.97 (53.11)                                        
 22 Cavotti, Parker           11 NDAC-MR              1:48.94    1:43.71        
                  46.62     1:43.71 (57.09)                                        
 -- Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.83         DQ        
                  44.84          DQ (49.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.92      28.34        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            11 UN-MR                  28.73      28.67        
  3 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR                 31.78      30.42        
  4 Blank, Travis C           12 NDAC-MR                30.29      30.90        
  5 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.66      31.12        
  6 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.33      31.16        
  7 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.60      32.09        
  8 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR                 33.51      32.81        
  9 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.46      33.89        
 10 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.46      34.40        
 11 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR                 37.00      34.43        
 12 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             35.57      34.61        
 13 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                35.75      35.55        
 14 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR                41.71      35.90        
 15 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR                 36.32      35.94        
 16 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.08      36.19        
 17 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR                36.03      36.40        
 18 Owens, Nicholas A         12 VAC-MR                 33.92      36.80        
 19 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                44.54      37.59        
 20 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR             38.60      38.84        
 21 Cavotti, Parker           11 NDAC-MR                39.69      39.04        
 22 Earley, Sean P            11 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.77        
 22 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.34      39.77        
 24 Holdheim, Sachin          11 SMC-MR                 46.00      41.75        
 25 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR                 48.00      41.97        
 26 Vallar, Teddy             11 SMC-MR                 40.98      43.14        
 27 Rattazzi, J.P. P          11 SSL-MR                 49.68      46.46        
 28 Bassett, Matthew          11 SMC-MR                 55.00      47.19        
 29 Martin, Ryan P            12 SSL-MR                 50.15      48.09        
 30 May, Travis               12 SMC-MR                 41.00      50.63        
 31 Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR                 56.39      51.09        
 32 Gershgorn, Jason I        11 Patriot-MR             49.00      52.16        
 -- Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR                42.14         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              1:04.39    1:04.16        
                  29.38     1:04.16 (34.78)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            11 UN-MR                1:15.42    1:04.93        
                  29.83     1:04.93 (35.10)                                        
  3 Blank, Travis C           12 NDAC-MR              1:11.47    1:09.60        
                  32.24     1:09.60 (37.36)                                        
  4 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.94    1:09.77        
                  32.85     1:09.77 (36.92)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.07    1:10.39        
                  32.19     1:10.39 (38.20)                                        
  6 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              1:14.29    1:11.11        
                  32.84     1:11.11 (38.27)                                        
  7 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.71    1:12.31        
                  34.25     1:12.31 (38.06)                                        
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.15    1:12.68        
                  33.14     1:12.68 (39.54)                                        
  9 Marvin, William R         12 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:13.49        
                  33.94     1:13.49 (39.55)                                        
 10 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:13.94        
                  32.48     1:13.94 (41.46)                                        
 11 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR               1:16.04    1:14.18        
                  32.72     1:14.18 (41.46)                                        
 12 Decker, Philip K          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.90    1:16.08        
                  33.81     1:16.08 (42.27)                                        
 13 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:17.99        
                  36.67     1:17.99 (41.32)                                        
 14 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.36    1:18.90        
                  36.22     1:18.90 (42.68)                                        
 15 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:31.34    1:19.78        
                  35.87     1:19.78 (43.91)                                        
 16 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               1:34.45    1:20.27        
                  35.05     1:20.27 (45.22)                                        
 17 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR               1:20.11    1:21.54        
                  37.00     1:21.54 (44.54)                                        
 18 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:21.90        
                  38.28     1:21.90 (43.62)                                        
 19 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.77    1:25.20        
                  39.41     1:25.20 (45.79)                                        
 20 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR               1:27.14    1:28.69        
                  38.34     1:28.69 (50.35)                                        
 21 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              1:34.23    1:30.54        
                  43.71     1:30.54 (46.83)                                        
 22 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR           1:32.50    1:30.94        
                  40.61     1:30.94 (50.33)                                        
 23 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.60        
                  46.65     1:43.60 (56.95)                                        
 24 Hodgens, Paul W           12 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:06.32        
                  57.16   2:06.32 (1:09.16)                                        
 -- Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.50         DQ        
                  38.10          DQ (47.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                12 LIAC-MR              1:11.55    1:06.08        
                  30.51     1:06.08 (35.57)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.80    1:06.53        
                  31.65     1:06.53 (34.88)                                        
  3 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.50    1:06.92        
                  32.27     1:06.92 (34.65)                                        
  4 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:07.01        
                  30.54     1:07.01 (36.47)                                        
  5 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR               1:12.67    1:08.75        
                  31.51     1:08.75 (37.24)                                        
  6 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.37    1:10.39        
                  33.53     1:10.39 (36.86)                                        
  7 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               1:16.85    1:11.97        
                  34.52     1:11.97 (37.45)                                        
  8 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               1:19.27    1:12.08        
                  33.16     1:12.08 (38.92)                                        
  9 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.20    1:12.28        
                  33.11     1:12.28 (39.17)                                        
 10 Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.36    1:12.46        
                  32.11     1:12.46 (40.35)                                        
 11 Marvin, William R         12 NDAC-MR              1:16.38    1:12.58        
                  32.37     1:12.58 (40.21)                                        
 12 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.98    1:12.89        
                  34.00     1:12.89 (38.89)                                        
 13 Decker, Philip K          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.50    1:13.34        
                  33.72     1:13.34 (39.62)                                        
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.46    1:13.51        
                  33.76     1:13.51 (39.75)                                        
 15 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:18.51    1:13.93        
                  34.23     1:13.93 (39.70)                                        
 16 Quintos, Christopher J    12 COND-MR              1:18.91    1:15.12        
                  36.07     1:15.12 (39.05)                                        
 17 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR               1:15.83    1:15.30        
                  35.70     1:15.30 (39.60)                                        
 18 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR              1:16.25    1:16.78        
                  37.05     1:16.78 (39.73)                                        
 19 Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.62    1:17.87        
                  37.81     1:17.87 (40.06)                                        
 20 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:18.09        
                  36.89     1:18.09 (41.20)                                        
 21 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR               1:22.69    1:19.58        
                  38.62     1:19.58 (40.96)                                        
 22 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR              1:19.27    1:19.70        
                  37.70     1:19.70 (42.00)                                        
 23 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.22    1:20.50        
                  37.77     1:20.50 (42.73)                                        
 24 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.23    1:21.25        
                  36.79     1:21.25 (44.46)                                        
 25 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.35    1:21.85        
                  37.62     1:21.85 (44.23)                                        
 26 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.47    1:23.11        
                  40.02     1:23.11 (43.09)                                        
 27 Brown, Connor F           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.41    1:23.76        
                  40.07     1:23.76 (43.69)                                        
 28 Earley, Sean P            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:25.33        
                  42.61     1:25.33 (42.72)                                        
 29 Carmody, Michael T        12 VAC-MR               1:31.20    1:25.37        
                  41.07     1:25.37 (44.30)                                        
 30 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR           1:27.02    1:25.93        
                  40.06     1:25.93 (45.87)                                        
 31 Curd, Howie F             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.29    1:29.53        
                  44.36     1:29.53 (45.17)                                        
 32 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    1:29.75        
                  42.03     1:29.75 (47.72)                                        
 33 Globus, Tal M             12 COND-MR              1:49.00    1:39.97        
                  45.92     1:39.97 (54.05)                                        
 34 Hodgens, Paul W           12 COND-MR              1:49.75    1:40.79        
                  49.20     1:40.79 (51.59)                                        
 35 Moumen, Jad               12 VAC-MR               1:49.82    1:42.28        
                  45.21     1:42.28 (57.07)                                        
 36 Ciunga, Christopher V     11 VAC-MR               1:40.16    1:45.37        
                  48.25     1:45.37 (57.12)                                        
 37 Gershgorn, Jason I        11 Patriot-MR           1:56.00    1:46.65        
                  51.72     1:46.65 (54.93)                                        
 38 Vecchione, Anthony J      12 SSL-MR               2:10.55    1:47.38        
                  49.11     1:47.38 (58.27)                                        
 -- Pope, Andy C              12 NDAC-MR              1:53.27         DQ        
                  48.99        DQ (1:02.85)                                        
 -- Araujo, Peter             11 SSL-MR               2:15.27         DQ        
                  57.53        DQ (1:05.24)                                        
 -- Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.24         DQ        
                  35.11          DQ (41.70)                                        
 -- Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR               1:53.83         DQ        
                  50.13          DQ (51.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.97    2:21.94        
                  30.44     1:05.68 (35.24)     1:48.33 (42.65)     2:21.94 (33.61)
  2 Capodanno, Michael S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.71    2:27.75        
                  31.65     1:09.14 (37.49)     1:54.94 (45.80)     2:27.75 (32.81)
  3 Pawelko, John M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.72    2:28.12        
                  33.13     1:11.26 (38.13)     1:55.32 (44.06)     2:28.12 (32.80)
  4 Devito, Matthew L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.81    2:32.16        
                  35.12     1:13.51 (38.39)     1:58.95 (45.44)     2:32.16 (33.21)
  5 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               2:41.64    2:33.33        
                  35.15     1:12.84 (37.69)     1:58.55 (45.71)     2:33.33 (34.78)
  6 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR              2:37.12    2:37.80        
                  36.65     1:19.05 (42.40)     2:00.90 (41.85)     2:37.80 (36.90)
  7 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.97    2:38.22        
                  37.37     1:14.94 (37.57)     2:03.26 (48.32)     2:38.22 (34.96)
  8 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR               2:45.42    2:42.83        
                  36.11     1:14.82 (38.71)     2:06.36 (51.54)     2:42.83 (36.47)
  9 Mahabadi, Armin B         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.73    2:46.86        
                  38.38     1:18.43 (40.05)     2:09.67 (51.24)     2:46.86 (37.19)
 10 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.46    2:47.99        
                  38.70     1:19.92 (41.22)     2:11.68 (51.76)     2:47.99 (36.31)
 -- Mattera, Michael P        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.14         DQ        
                  34.50     1:12.44 (37.94)     2:02.12 (49.68)          DQ (34.17)
 -- Cowden, Luke S            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.52         DQ        
                  36.92     1:18.81 (41.89)     2:06.31 (47.50)          DQ (35.88)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:57.32    1:50.07        
     1) Plaschka, Justin T 12           2) Pawelko, John M 12             
     3) Devito, Matthew L 11            4) Capodanno, Michael S 12        
                  27.41       55.36 (27.95)     1:23.44 (28.08)     1:50.07 (26.63)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:55.23    1:53.08        
     1) Searson, Jimmy 11               2) Sourial, Anthony 12            
     3) Hagemann, Alex A 11             4) Lozano, Joseph 12              
                  28.85       56.71 (27.86)     1:25.96 (29.25)     1:53.08 (27.12)
  3 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:00.59    1:53.75        
     1) Furey, James K 12               2) Tsuei, Andrew 11               
     3) Quintos, Christopher J 12       4) Andjelic, Nikola 11            
                  28.03       57.52 (29.49)     1:26.62 (29.10)     1:53.75 (27.13)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:10.12    1:59.73        
     1) Cowden, Luke S 11               2) Peskett, Brandon W 12          
     3) Katz, Andrew 12                 4) Mattera, Michael P 12          
                  31.67     1:01.00 (29.33)     1:30.78 (29.78)     1:59.73 (28.95)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:13.59    2:13.17        
     1) Cicalese, Matthew T 12          2) Martin, Ryan P 12              
     3) Rattazzi, J.P. P 11             4) Cho, Steven 12                 
                  33.14     1:10.88 (37.74)     1:45.69 (34.81)     2:13.17 (27.48)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:50.18    2:54.00        
     1) Vecchione, Anthony J 12         2) Araujo, Peter 11               
     3) Soni, Aneesh 11                 4) Newmeyer, Daniel R 12          
                  40.37     1:34.41 (54.04)     2:13.35 (38.94)     2:54.00 (40.65)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:14.53    2:02.44        
     1) Mattera, Michael P 12           2) Capodanno, Michael S 12        
     3) Plaschka, Justin T 12           4) Pawelko, John M 12             
                  31.73     1:05.72 (33.99)     1:34.35 (28.63)     2:02.44 (28.09)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:00.08    2:07.83        
     1) Pompay, John A 11               2) Lozano, Joseph 12              
     3) Sourial, Anthony 12             4) Sciacca, Jerry F 12            
                  34.98     1:09.39 (34.41)     1:42.06 (32.67)     2:07.83 (25.77)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:25.81    2:16.55        
     1) Peskett, Brandon W 12           2) Cowden, Luke S 11              
     3) Devito, Matthew L 11            4) Katz, Andrew 12                
                  33.44     1:15.01 (41.57)     1:47.44 (32.43)     2:16.55 (29.11)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:19.32    2:18.92        
     1) McNeary, Jeffrey L 11           2) Hall, Delaney W 12             
     3) Law, Richard Y 12               4) Brown, Connor F 11             
                  33.30     1:11.28 (37.98)     1:46.85 (35.57)     2:18.92 (32.07)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:31.82    2:33.44        
     1) Martin, Ryan P 12               2) Cho, Steven 12                 
     3) Cicalese, Matthew T 12          4) Rattazzi, J.P. P 11            
                  43.30     1:19.47 (36.17)     1:57.94 (38.47)     2:33.44 (35.50)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         3:30.75    3:14.71        
     1) Green, Danny P 12               2) Capalbo, Joe T 12              
     3) Newmeyer, Daniel R 12           4) Vecchione, Anthony J 12        
                  49.09     1:43.34 (54.25)     2:35.82 (52.48)     3:14.71 (38.89)
 -- Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:05.49         DQ        
     1) Andjelic, Nikola 11             2) Hodgens, Paul W 12             
     3) Tsuei, Andrew 11                4) Globus, Tal M 12               
                  42.12     1:09.40 (27.28)     1:38.50 (29.10)          DQ (35.81)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR                24.15      24.48        
  2 Strothenke, Mark J        14 VAC-MR                 26.59      24.79        
  3 Alderson, Ryan P          13 MSC-MR                 25.61      24.98        
  4 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.98      25.18        
  5 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR                25.52      25.68        
  6 Tung, Danten M            14 COND-MR                25.62      25.72        
  7 Campagna, Steven J        13 NDAC-MR                26.25      25.80        
  7 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR                 24.97      25.80        
  9 Anderson, Carl W          14 NDAC-MR                25.82      25.90        
 10 Galan, Joseph             14 VAC-MR                 26.43      25.94        
 11 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.41      26.03        
 12 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR                28.18      26.19        
 13 Schaub, Kevin F           13 COND-MR                27.98      26.24        
 14 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR                26.36      26.27        
 15 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR             26.13      26.36        
 16 Cerutti, Christopher      13 SMC-MR                 26.89      26.48        
 17 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      26.62        
 18 Cavotti, Spencer          13 NDAC-MR                27.48      27.00        
 19 Istomin, Anthony A        13 LIAC-MR                28.94      27.23        
 19 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR                 28.18      27.23        
 21 Caponegro, Frank          13 Express Swimming-MR    28.82      27.42        
 22 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR             28.25      27.46        
 23 Loeffel, Austin J         13 NDAC-MR                28.23      27.68        
 24 Grunewald, Zane W         13 VAC-MR                 28.29      27.70        
 25 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.02      27.79        
 26 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.25      27.87        
 27 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.21      28.00        
 28 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.89      28.45        
 29 Gorniak, Adrian           13 COND-MR                30.32      29.11        
 30 Seltenreich, Dane M       14 Express Swimming-MR    31.44      29.16        
 31 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.68      29.18        
 32 Woo, Jihoon               14 COND-MR                29.66      29.31        
 33 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.24      29.55        
 34 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR                31.31      29.98        
 35 Kaplan, Jake T            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.48      30.96        
 36 Ciunga, Matthew           13 VAC-MR                 31.50      31.17        
 37 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR                33.09      31.38        
 38 May, Scott                13 SMC-MR                 30.00      32.44        
 39 Gallagher, Michael        13 SMC-MR                 36.24      34.10        
 40 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR                31.00      35.13        
 41 Malloy, Chad J            13 VAC-MR                 38.83      35.48        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.29      49.88        
                  24.33       49.88 (25.55)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR                52.22      51.31        
                  24.77       51.31 (26.54)                                        
  3 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.84      51.48        
                  24.90       51.48 (26.58)                                        
  4 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.11      51.83        
                  25.03       51.83 (26.80)                                        
  5 Alderson, Ryan P          13 MSC-MR                 54.12      53.30        
                  26.03       53.30 (27.27)                                        
  6 Galan, Joseph             14 VAC-MR                 56.24      54.93        
                  26.61       54.93 (28.32)                                        
  7 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.11      55.02        
                  26.92       55.02 (28.10)                                        
  8 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR                55.52      55.19        
                  26.53       55.19 (28.66)                                        
  9 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.27      55.61        
                  27.35       55.61 (28.26)                                        
  9 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR                 59.48      55.61        
                  26.54       55.61 (29.07)                                        
  9 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR                 56.26      55.61        
                  27.08       55.61 (28.53)                                        
 12 Hasbrouck, Mathew         14 VAC-MR                 57.59      55.84        
                  27.01       55.84 (28.83)                                        
 13 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR                 55.37      56.14        
                  27.11       56.14 (29.03)                                        
 14 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.03      56.31        
                  27.05       56.31 (29.26)                                        
 15 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      56.69        
                  26.54       56.69 (30.15)                                        
 16 Anderson, Carl W          14 NDAC-MR                57.61      56.79        
                  27.03       56.79 (29.76)                                        
 17 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR                58.37      56.82        
                  27.51       56.82 (29.31)                                        
 18 Campagna, Steven J        13 NDAC-MR                57.84      56.90        
                  27.40       56.90 (29.50)                                        
 19 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR                57.32      57.00        
                  27.22       57.00 (29.78)                                        
 20 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.91      57.33        
                  27.72       57.33 (29.61)                                        
 21 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR             58.69      57.47        
                  28.20       57.47 (29.27)                                        
 22 Schaub, Kevin F           13 COND-MR                59.68      57.49        
                  27.34       57.49 (30.15)                                        
 23 Tung, Danten M            14 COND-MR                58.81      57.73        
                  27.42       57.73 (30.31)                                        
 24 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR                58.75      57.91        
                  27.64       57.91 (30.27)                                        
 25 Cerutti, Christopher      13 SMC-MR                 59.12      58.48        
                  28.13       58.48 (30.35)                                        
 26 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR               1:04.58      59.18        
                  28.59       59.18 (30.59)                                        
 27 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR                59.21      59.22        
                  28.61       59.22 (30.61)                                        
 28 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:01.49      59.36        
                  28.64       59.36 (30.72)                                        
 29 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR               1:03.00      59.57        
                  28.81       59.57 (30.76)                                        
 30 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.64      59.75        
                  28.26       59.75 (31.49)                                        
 31 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR                 59.20    1:00.10        
                  28.59     1:00.10 (31.51)                                        
 32 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               1:00.08    1:00.13        
                  29.39     1:00.13 (30.74)                                        
 33 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.17    1:00.70        
                  29.15     1:00.70 (31.55)                                        
 34 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.14    1:00.94        
                  29.15     1:00.94 (31.79)                                        
 35 Loeffel, Austin J         13 NDAC-MR              1:02.62    1:01.01        
                  29.05     1:01.01 (31.96)                                        
 35 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               1:02.15    1:01.01        
                  29.23     1:01.01 (31.78)                                        
 37 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.47    1:01.10        
                  29.33     1:01.10 (31.77)                                        
 38 Jason, Alex J             14 SSL-MR               1:09.83    1:01.12        
                  29.74     1:01.12 (31.38)                                        
 39 Grunewald, Zane W         13 VAC-MR               1:00.67    1:01.53        
                  29.10     1:01.53 (32.43)                                        
 40 Turso, Lucas              14 WSSC-MR              1:06.94    1:01.60        
                  30.27     1:01.60 (31.33)                                        
 41 Caponegro, Frank          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.43    1:02.19        
                  29.41     1:02.19 (32.78)                                        
 42 Conway, John T            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.34    1:02.23        
                  29.35     1:02.23 (32.88)                                        
 43 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:03.13        
                  29.19     1:03.13 (33.94)                                        
 44 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               1:07.48    1:04.21        
                  30.88     1:04.21 (33.33)                                        
 45 Gorniak, Adrian           13 COND-MR              1:07.12    1:04.31        
                  30.26     1:04.31 (34.05)                                        
 46 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.21    1:05.10        
                  31.40     1:05.10 (33.70)                                        
 47 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.74    1:05.81        
                  31.68     1:05.81 (34.13)                                        
 48 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.12    1:05.93        
                  31.30     1:05.93 (34.63)                                        
 49 Seltenreich, Dane M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43    1:06.22        
                  30.96     1:06.22 (35.26)                                        
 50 Madar, Alex               14 SSL-MR               1:13.40    1:06.50        
                  31.24     1:06.50 (35.26)                                        
 51 Kaplan, Jake T            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.36    1:07.57        
                  32.53     1:07.57 (35.04)                                        
 52 Woo, Jihoon               14 COND-MR              1:17.19    1:09.05        
                  30.77     1:09.05 (38.28)                                        
 53 Ciunga, Matthew           13 VAC-MR               1:14.69    1:09.31        
                  33.46     1:09.31 (35.85)                                        
 54 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              1:09.71    1:09.34        
                  33.07     1:09.34 (36.27)                                        
 55 Reddy, Sunil              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.23    1:12.28        
                  34.97     1:12.28 (37.31)                                        
 56 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:13.17        
                  35.79     1:13.17 (37.38)                                        
 57 Kim, Peter U              14 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:16.71        
                  35.91     1:16.71 (40.80)                                        
 58 Nelson, Jacob             13 SSL-MR               1:45.66    1:17.75        
                  36.71     1:17.75 (41.04)                                        
 59 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:20.42        
                  38.15     1:20.42 (42.27)                                        
 60 Malloy, Chad J            13 VAC-MR               1:21.75    1:22.15        
                  36.74     1:22.15 (45.41)                                        
 -- Sprake, Matt J            14 SSL-MR               1:25.03         DQ        
                  30.36          DQ (34.50)                                        
 -- Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              1:02.19         DQ        
                  27.60          DQ (29.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.68    1:48.75        
                  25.74       53.61 (27.87)     1:21.55 (27.94)     1:48.75 (27.20)
  2 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.88    1:50.96        
                  25.60       53.87 (28.27)     1:22.67 (28.80)     1:50.96 (28.29)
  3 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.01    1:53.23        
                  26.26       54.78 (28.52)     1:23.99 (29.21)     1:53.23 (29.24)
  4 Alderson, Ryan P          13 MSC-MR               1:57.82    1:54.43        
                  26.65       55.92 (29.27)     1:25.60 (29.68)     1:54.43 (28.83)
  5 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.86    1:56.09        
                  26.59       56.29 (29.70)     1:27.21 (30.92)     1:56.09 (28.88)
  6 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR              1:55.38    1:56.28        
                  26.37       56.15 (29.78)     1:26.49 (30.34)     1:56.28 (29.79)
  7 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.21    1:56.52        
                  27.95       57.73 (29.78)     1:27.88 (30.15)     1:56.52 (28.64)
  8 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               2:03.45    1:58.22        
                  26.64       56.65 (30.01)     1:27.77 (31.12)     1:58.22 (30.45)
  9 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.79    2:02.30        
                  28.47     1:00.14 (31.67)     1:31.77 (31.63)     2:02.30 (30.53)
 10 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.09    2:02.99        
                  28.72     1:00.31 (31.59)     1:32.31 (32.00)     2:02.99 (30.68)
 11 Strothenke, Mark J        14 VAC-MR               2:09.23    2:03.55        
                  28.22     1:00.07 (31.85)     1:32.77 (32.70)     2:03.55 (30.78)
 12 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               2:13.66    2:03.71        
                  27.69       59.31 (31.62)     1:31.84 (32.53)     2:03.71 (31.87)
 13 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR              2:09.04    2:03.98        
                  28.45     1:00.48 (32.03)     1:33.22 (32.74)     2:03.98 (30.76)
 14 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:00.58    2:04.02        
                  27.53       59.11 (31.58)     1:32.19 (33.08)     2:04.02 (31.83)
 15 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR              2:04.88    2:04.25        
                  28.07       59.26 (31.19)     1:32.19 (32.93)     2:04.25 (32.06)
 16 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           2:08.95    2:04.82        
                  28.43     1:00.57 (32.14)     1:33.14 (32.57)     2:04.82 (31.68)
 17 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.96    2:05.27        
                  29.04     1:00.51 (31.47)     1:33.28 (32.77)     2:05.27 (31.99)
 18 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               1:59.56    2:05.48        
                  27.89       59.19 (31.30)     1:32.96 (33.77)     2:05.48 (32.52)
 19 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              2:35.15    2:05.66        
                  28.61       59.95 (31.34)     1:33.69 (33.74)     2:05.66 (31.97)
 20 Anderson, Carl W          14 NDAC-MR              2:04.73    2:06.24        
                  27.82       59.76 (31.94)     1:33.08 (33.32)     2:06.24 (33.16)
 21 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.78    2:06.90        
                  28.89     1:01.01 (32.12)     1:34.48 (33.47)     2:06.90 (32.42)
 22 Hasbrouck, Mathew         14 VAC-MR               2:09.21    2:07.35        
                  29.78     1:02.07 (32.29)     1:35.08 (33.01)     2:07.35 (32.27)
 23 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.51    2:08.25        
                  28.70     1:01.40 (32.70)     1:35.43 (34.03)     2:08.25 (32.82)
 24 Tung, Danten M            14 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:10.60        
                  28.98     1:02.29 (33.31)     1:37.27 (34.98)     2:10.60 (33.33)
 25 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.03    2:12.82        
                  30.67     1:04.52 (33.85)     1:38.98 (34.46)     2:12.82 (33.84)
 26 Istomin, Anthony A        13 LIAC-MR              2:18.84    2:13.14        
                  31.45     1:06.52 (35.07)     1:40.44 (33.92)     2:13.14 (32.70)
 27 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           2:09.78    2:13.44        
                  29.61     1:02.89 (33.28)     1:38.48 (35.59)     2:13.44 (34.96)
 28 Cavotti, Spencer          13 NDAC-MR              2:07.71    2:14.59        
                  28.74     1:02.54 (33.80)     1:38.52 (35.98)     2:14.59 (36.07)
 29 Cerutti, Christopher      13 SMC-MR               2:15.00    2:15.23        
                  30.70     1:05.62 (34.92)     1:41.76 (36.14)     2:15.23 (33.47)
 30 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.11    2:17.67        
                  31.74     1:08.05 (36.31)     1:43.61 (35.56)     2:17.67 (34.06)
 31 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.35    2:17.99        
                  30.93     1:06.62 (35.69)     1:43.24 (36.62)     2:17.99 (34.75)
 32 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.35    2:19.76        
                  33.07     1:09.39 (36.32)     1:45.05 (35.66)     2:19.76 (34.71)
 33 Caponegro, Frank          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.52    2:20.98        
                  31.34     1:07.37 (36.03)     1:45.50 (38.13)     2:20.98 (35.48)
 34 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.25    2:26.77        
                  32.93     1:11.34 (38.41)     1:51.33 (39.99)     2:26.77 (35.44)
 35 Gorniak, Adrian           13 COND-MR              2:33.83    2:27.60        
                  31.94     1:08.80 (36.86)     1:49.65 (40.85)     2:27.60 (37.95)
 36 Kaplan, Jake T            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.71    2:28.40        
                  33.70     1:11.79 (38.09)     1:51.18 (39.39)     2:28.40 (37.22)
 37 Seltenreich, Dane M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.42    2:36.14        
                  32.92     1:12.08 (39.16)     1:55.17 (43.09)     2:36.14 (40.97)
 38 Woo, Jihoon               14 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:39.66        
                  31.84     1:11.95 (40.11)     1:55.52 (43.57)     2:39.66 (44.14)
 39 Ciunga, Matthew           13 VAC-MR               2:49.31    2:41.05        
                  35.26     1:15.97 (40.71)     1:59.53 (43.56)     2:41.05 (41.52)
 -- Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
                  40.93     1:29.96 (49.03)     2:19.59 (49.63)          DQ (45.78)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.92      55.91        
                  27.13       55.91 (28.78)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               1:01.34      58.89        
                  28.42       58.89 (30.47)                                        
  3 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.42      59.19        
                  29.03       59.19 (30.16)                                        
  4 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.24      59.26        
                  28.86       59.26 (30.40)                                        
  5 Alderson, Ryan P          13 MSC-MR               1:02.05    1:00.55        
                  30.06     1:00.55 (30.49)                                        
  6 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR              1:02.20    1:01.59        
                  30.62     1:01.59 (30.97)                                        
  7 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               1:02.48    1:01.68        
                  30.19     1:01.68 (31.49)                                        
  8 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.66    1:02.16        
                  30.50     1:02.16 (31.66)                                        
  9 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR              1:02.28    1:02.37        
                  30.54     1:02.37 (31.83)                                        
 10 Strothenke, Mark J        14 VAC-MR               1:04.00    1:02.50        
                  30.48     1:02.50 (32.02)                                        
 11 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR               1:03.31    1:03.03        
                  30.83     1:03.03 (32.20)                                        
 12 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.45    1:03.52        
                  31.18     1:03.52 (32.34)                                        
 13 Cerutti, Christopher      13 SMC-MR               1:04.43    1:03.69        
                  31.66     1:03.69 (32.03)                                        
 14 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.42    1:03.76        
                  31.62     1:03.76 (32.14)                                        
 15 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR               1:10.17    1:05.21        
                  31.90     1:05.21 (33.31)                                        
 16 Galan, Joseph             14 VAC-MR               1:05.04    1:05.45        
                  32.14     1:05.45 (33.31)                                        
 17 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR              1:05.94    1:05.89        
                  31.79     1:05.89 (34.10)                                        
 18 Hasbrouck, Mathew         14 VAC-MR               1:08.78    1:06.21        
                  32.72     1:06.21 (33.49)                                        
 19 Istomin, Anthony A        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.84    1:06.93        
                  33.03     1:06.93 (33.90)                                        
 20 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.27    1:07.21        
                  33.01     1:07.21 (34.20)                                        
 21 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              1:14.40    1:07.74        
                  32.95     1:07.74 (34.79)                                        
 22 Campagna, Steven J        13 NDAC-MR              1:08.89    1:08.05        
 23 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.29    1:08.18        
                  33.43     1:08.18 (34.75)                                        
 24 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.27    1:10.38        
                  34.00     1:10.38 (36.38)                                        
 25 Grunewald, Zane W         13 VAC-MR               1:10.03    1:10.90        
                  34.40     1:10.90 (36.50)                                        
 26 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.10    1:10.93        
                  34.41     1:10.93 (36.52)                                        
 27 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.74    1:11.74        
                  35.33     1:11.74 (36.41)                                        
 28 Loeffel, Austin J         13 NDAC-MR              1:13.69    1:11.98        
                  35.24     1:11.98 (36.74)                                        
 29 Cavotti, Spencer          13 NDAC-MR              1:09.96    1:12.35        
                  34.78     1:12.35 (37.57)                                        
 30 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.44    1:14.45        
                  36.55     1:14.45 (37.90)                                        
 31 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.86    1:15.23        
                  36.31     1:15.23 (38.92)                                        
 32 Kaplan, Jake T            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.43    1:16.36        
                  37.01     1:16.36 (39.35)                                        
 33 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              1:30.25    1:17.95        
                  38.05     1:17.95 (39.90)                                        
 34 Seltenreich, Dane M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.59    1:19.22        
                  37.89     1:19.22 (41.33)                                        
 35 Woo, Jihoon               14 COND-MR              1:49.48    1:19.54        
                  37.72     1:19.54 (41.82)                                        
 36 Gallagher, Michael        13 SMC-MR               1:34.19    1:26.40        
                  42.42     1:26.40 (43.98)                                        
 37 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:40.02    1:28.04        
                  45.38     1:28.04 (42.66)                                        
 38 Ciunga, Matthew           13 VAC-MR               1:36.95    1:30.02        
 39 Malloy, Chad J            13 VAC-MR               1:41.19    1:37.89        
                  45.65     1:37.89 (52.24)                                        
 -- Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.95    2:08.51        
                  30.28     1:03.03 (32.75)     1:36.64 (33.61)     2:08.51 (31.87)
  2 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.45    2:08.78        
                  30.62     1:04.07 (33.45)     1:37.21 (33.14)     2:08.78 (31.57)
  3 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.76    2:09.89        
                  32.63     1:04.93 (32.30)     1:38.02 (33.09)     2:09.89 (31.87)
  4 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.02    2:10.07        
                  31.57     1:05.03 (33.46)     1:38.31 (33.28)     2:10.07 (31.76)
  5 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               2:16.43    2:12.48        
                  31.49     1:04.96 (33.47)     1:39.38 (34.42)     2:12.48 (33.10)
  6 Alderson, Ryan P          13 MSC-MR               2:14.92    2:13.27        
                  30.84     1:04.43 (33.59)     1:39.99 (35.56)     2:13.27 (33.28)
  7 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR              2:18.11    2:13.41        
                  30.93     1:04.05 (33.12)     1:38.94 (34.89)     2:13.41 (34.47)
  8 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR               2:17.78    2:13.96        
                  31.10     1:05.11 (34.01)     1:40.09 (34.98)     2:13.96 (33.87)
  9 Schaub, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              2:20.20    2:14.46        
                  31.63     1:05.83 (34.20)     1:40.80 (34.97)     2:14.46 (33.66)
 10 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               2:16.73    2:15.93        
                  31.78     1:06.04 (34.26)     1:41.50 (35.46)     2:15.93 (34.43)
 11 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR              2:21.84    2:19.51        
                  31.94     1:07.25 (35.31)     1:43.92 (36.67)     2:19.51 (35.59)
 12 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               2:18.94    2:19.85        
                  34.31     1:09.86 (35.55)     1:45.67 (35.81)     2:19.85 (34.18)
 13 Cerutti, Christopher      13 SMC-MR               2:25.00    2:20.34        
                  32.73     1:08.06 (35.33)     1:44.97 (36.91)     2:20.34 (35.37)
 14 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:30.02    2:22.24        
                  34.43     1:10.52 (36.09)     1:46.99 (36.47)     2:22.24 (35.25)
 15 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               2:20.78    2:23.12        
                  33.66     1:10.00 (36.34)     1:46.62 (36.62)     2:23.12 (36.50)
 16 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.90    2:24.38        
                  34.16     1:11.07 (36.91)     1:48.42 (37.35)     2:24.38 (35.96)
 17 Istomin, Anthony A        13 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:24.87        
                  35.09                             1:48.93 ( )     2:24.87 (35.94)
 18 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.90    2:24.95        
                  35.30     1:12.66 (37.36)     1:49.80 (37.14)     2:24.95 (35.15)
 19 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR               2:34.54    2:25.29        
                  34.13     1:11.29 (37.16)     1:48.96 (37.67)     2:25.29 (36.33)
 20 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:27.37        
                  35.06     1:12.12 (37.06)     1:50.74 (38.62)     2:27.37 (36.63)
 21 Tung, Danten M            14 COND-MR              2:33.41    2:28.53        
                  34.32     1:12.03 (37.71)     1:50.95 (38.92)     2:28.53 (37.58)
 22 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.17    2:31.46        
                  36.35     1:14.64 (38.29)     1:53.19 (38.55)     2:31.46 (38.27)
 23 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               2:45.47    2:33.33        
                  35.95     1:15.89 (39.94)     1:55.77 (39.88)     2:33.33 (37.56)
 24 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               3:06.63    2:36.72        
                  37.57     1:17.33 (39.76)     1:58.13 (40.80)     2:36.72 (38.59)
 25 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              2:58.29    2:37.04        
                  36.72     1:16.63 (39.91)     1:58.31 (41.68)     2:37.04 (38.73)
 26 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.87    2:37.49        
                  35.49     1:15.25 (39.76)     1:57.38 (42.13)     2:37.49 (40.11)
 27 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           2:46.60    2:39.18        
                  38.89     1:19.62 (40.73)     2:00.30 (40.68)     2:39.18 (38.88)
 28 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:43.04        
                  38.95     1:20.25 (41.30)     2:02.37 (42.12)     2:43.04 (40.67)
 29 Woo, Jihoon               14 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:59.81        
                  39.24     1:24.42 (45.18)     2:12.71 (48.29)     2:59.81 (47.10)
 -- Gorniak, Adrian           13 COND-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
                  39.38     1:21.85 (42.47)     2:06.35 (44.50)          DQ (42.40)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.57    1:03.07        
                  29.87     1:03.07 (33.20)                                        
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.83    1:03.75        
                  29.70     1:03.75 (34.05)                                        
  3 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.78    1:04.86        
                  30.82     1:04.86 (34.04)                                        
  4 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:08.05        
                  32.00     1:08.05 (36.05)                                        
  5 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR              1:08.11    1:08.60        
                  32.13     1:08.60 (36.47)                                        
  6 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.35    1:08.64        
                  32.58     1:08.64 (36.06)                                        
  7 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR               1:13.00    1:12.05        
                  33.89     1:12.05 (38.16)                                        
  8 Hasbrouck, Mathew         14 VAC-MR               1:15.46    1:12.59        
                  34.80     1:12.59 (37.79)                                        
  9 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.27    1:13.11        
                  34.82     1:13.11 (38.29)                                        
 10 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR              1:14.35    1:13.32        
                  35.23     1:13.32 (38.09)                                        
 11 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               1:17.03    1:13.40        
                  34.11     1:13.40 (39.29)                                        
 12 Istomin, Anthony A        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.96    1:13.55        
                  35.00     1:13.55 (38.55)                                        
 13 Galan, Joseph             14 VAC-MR               1:13.03    1:13.69        
                  35.33     1:13.69 (38.36)                                        
 14 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:13.85        
                  34.61     1:13.85 (39.24)                                        
 15 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:14.24        
                  34.21     1:14.24 (40.03)                                        
 16 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.38    1:14.42        
                  35.32     1:14.42 (39.10)                                        
 17 Campagna, Steven J        13 NDAC-MR              1:13.80    1:14.50        
                  35.22     1:14.50 (39.28)                                        
 18 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.18    1:14.81        
                  35.33     1:14.81 (39.48)                                        
 19 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              1:13.33    1:15.09        
                  35.57     1:15.09 (39.52)                                        
 20 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.69    1:15.31        
                  35.52     1:15.31 (39.79)                                        
 21 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:16.27        
                  36.53     1:16.27 (39.74)                                        
 22 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.00    1:16.53        
                  37.02     1:16.53 (39.51)                                        
 23 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               1:16.10    1:17.08        
                  37.29     1:17.08 (39.79)                                        
 24 Madar, Alex               14 SSL-MR               1:21.22    1:17.24        
                  37.07     1:17.24 (40.17)                                        
 25 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.64    1:17.52        
                  36.38     1:17.52 (41.14)                                        
 26 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR               1:15.23    1:17.82        
                  37.40     1:17.82 (40.42)                                        
 27 Gorniak, Adrian           13 COND-MR              1:25.68    1:17.95        
                  37.37     1:17.95 (40.58)                                        
 28 Grunewald, Zane W         13 VAC-MR               1:18.54    1:18.14        
                  36.63     1:18.14 (41.51)                                        
 29 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              1:16.85    1:18.54        
                  36.42     1:18.54 (42.12)                                        
 30 Caponegro, Frank          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.57    1:18.55        
                  37.84     1:18.55 (40.71)                                        
 31 Cerutti, Christopher      13 SMC-MR               1:19.06    1:18.69        
                  37.50     1:18.69 (41.19)                                        
 32 Conway, John T            13 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:18.77        
                  37.62     1:18.77 (41.15)                                        
 33 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               1:19.59    1:18.85        
                  36.97     1:18.85 (41.88)                                        
 34 Jason, Alex J             14 SSL-MR               1:23.27    1:18.99        
                  38.15     1:18.99 (40.84)                                        
 35 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               1:25.85    1:21.37        
                  39.72     1:21.37 (41.65)                                        
 36 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:23.79    1:21.62        
                  39.06     1:21.62 (42.56)                                        
 37 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              1:28.92    1:21.65        
                  39.09     1:21.65 (42.56)                                        
 38 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.02    1:21.67        
                  38.24     1:21.67 (43.43)                                        
 39 Anderson, Carl W          14 NDAC-MR              1:18.88    1:22.28        
                  38.50     1:22.28 (43.78)                                        
 40 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.11    1:22.34        
                  38.48     1:22.34 (43.86)                                        
 41 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           1:21.21    1:22.72        
                  39.90     1:22.72 (42.82)                                        
 42 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR               1:25.84    1:23.76        
                  39.20     1:23.76 (44.56)                                        
 43 Seltenreich, Dane M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.41    1:25.72        
                  40.48     1:25.72 (45.24)                                        
 44 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.74    1:26.04        
                  39.89     1:26.04 (46.15)                                        
 45 Kaplan, Jake T            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.55    1:27.01        
                  41.77     1:27.01 (45.24)                                        
 46 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:30.95    1:28.78        
                  41.49     1:28.78 (47.29)                                        
 47 Ciunga, Matthew           13 VAC-MR               1:41.36    1:31.86        
                  44.27     1:31.86 (47.59)                                        
 48 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:32.69        
                  44.41     1:32.69 (48.28)                                        
 49 Reddy, Sunil              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.12    1:37.30        
                  47.32     1:37.30 (49.98)                                        
 50 Nelson, Jacob             13 SSL-MR               1:50.60    1:58.53        
                  56.33   1:58.53 (1:02.20)                                        
 -- Loeffel, Austin J         13 NDAC-MR              1:22.53         DQ        
                  39.59          DQ (43.48)                                        
 -- Turso, Lucas              14 WSSC-MR              1:39.58         DQ        
                  39.74          DQ (47.35)                                        
 -- Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  53.28          DQ (57.54)                                        
 -- Woo, Jihoon               14 COND-MR              1:24.70         DQ        
                  39.57          DQ (45.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.21      54.84        
                  25.93       54.84 (28.91)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.51      56.98        
                  26.56       56.98 (30.42)                                        
  3 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR               1:00.18      58.54        
                  27.87       58.54 (30.67)                                        
  4 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.72      59.20        
                  27.63       59.20 (31.57)                                        
  5 Schaub, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              1:02.11    1:00.23        
                  28.06     1:00.23 (32.17)                                        
  6 Hasbrouck, Mathew         14 VAC-MR               1:02.09    1:01.59        
                  29.14     1:01.59 (32.45)                                        
  7 Tung, Danten M            14 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:01.72        
                  29.07     1:01.72 (32.65)                                        
  7 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               1:08.56    1:01.72        
                  29.08     1:01.72 (32.64)                                        
  9 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.36    1:01.79        
                  28.44     1:01.79 (33.35)                                        
 10 Campagna, Steven J        13 NDAC-MR              1:04.66    1:03.16        
                  29.94     1:03.16 (33.22)                                        
 11 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           1:02.55    1:03.25        
                  29.38     1:03.25 (33.87)                                        
 12 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.08    1:03.50        
                  30.79     1:03.50 (32.71)                                        
 13 Anderson, Carl W          14 NDAC-MR              1:03.20    1:03.81        
                  29.41     1:03.81 (34.40)                                        
 14 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR              1:05.65    1:03.94        
                  29.44     1:03.94 (34.50)                                        
 15 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.28    1:04.26        
                  30.40     1:04.26 (33.86)                                        
 16 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.80    1:04.56        
                  30.26     1:04.56 (34.30)                                        
 17 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               1:04.17    1:04.79        
                  30.31     1:04.79 (34.48)                                        
 18 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:05.15        
                  30.28     1:05.15 (34.87)                                        
 19 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.85    1:08.15        
                  31.00     1:08.15 (37.15)                                        
 20 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR               1:10.90    1:09.49        
                  31.77     1:09.49 (37.72)                                        
 21 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:11.43        
                  32.94     1:11.43 (38.49)                                        
 22 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.61    1:12.59        
                  33.13     1:12.59 (39.46)                                        
 23 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:12.71        
                  33.79     1:12.71 (38.92)                                        
 24 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.99    1:13.60        
                  33.56     1:13.60 (40.04)                                        
 25 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:14.27    1:13.81        
                  33.64     1:13.81 (40.17)                                        
 26 Caponegro, Frank          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:16.75        
                  33.60     1:16.75 (43.15)                                        
 27 Loeffel, Austin J         13 NDAC-MR              1:21.37    1:20.00        
                  35.64     1:20.00 (44.36)                                        
 28 Gorniak, Adrian           13 COND-MR              1:36.08    1:33.63        
                  38.57     1:33.63 (55.06)                                        
 29 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:40.75        
                  45.10     1:40.75 (55.65)                                        
 30 Gallagher, Michael        13 SMC-MR               1:30.00    1:45.29        
                  47.34     1:45.29 (57.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.28    2:01.19        
                  27.06       57.60 (30.54)     1:29.14 (31.54)     2:01.19 (32.05)
  2 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.33    2:05.61        
                  27.05       59.28 (32.23)     1:32.21 (32.93)     2:05.61 (33.40)
  3 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.55    2:13.41        
                  29.19     1:02.97 (33.78)     1:38.18 (35.21)     2:13.41 (35.23)
  4 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR               2:25.00    2:13.69        
                  29.49     1:03.17 (33.68)     1:37.51 (34.34)     2:13.69 (36.18)
  5 Galan, Joseph             14 VAC-MR               2:12.67    2:15.10        
                  29.66     1:04.25 (34.59)     1:39.76 (35.51)     2:15.10 (35.34)
  6 Schaub, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              2:21.89    2:17.84        
                  30.20     1:05.97 (35.77)     1:41.23 (35.26)     2:17.84 (36.61)
  7 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.90    2:17.88        
                  29.28     1:04.83 (35.55)     1:41.18 (36.35)     2:17.88 (36.70)
  8 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.33    2:19.74        
                  29.86     1:05.85 (35.99)     1:42.96 (37.11)     2:19.74 (36.78)
  9 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           2:23.14    2:27.15        
                  30.94     1:06.42 (35.48)     1:45.61 (39.19)     2:27.15 (41.54)
 10 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.90    2:34.24        
                  33.72     1:12.74 (39.02)     1:53.90 (41.16)     2:34.24 (40.34)
 11 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:43.89        
                  34.84     1:15.58 (40.74)     1:59.39 (43.81)     2:43.89 (44.50)
 12 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90    2:44.43        
                  34.00     1:14.48 (40.48)     1:59.49 (45.01)     2:44.43 (44.94)
 13 Grunewald, Zane W         13 VAC-MR               2:39.86    2:51.72        
                  35.45     1:18.09 (42.64)     2:04.81 (46.72)     2:51.72 (46.91)
 14 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:12.81        
                  40.84     1:29.98 (49.14)     2:21.05 (51.07)     3:12.81 (51.76)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.34    1:58.40        
                  26.50       56.10 (29.60)     1:30.07 (33.97)     1:58.40 (28.33)
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.01    1:59.99        
                  26.46       55.87 (29.41)     1:32.56 (36.69)     1:59.99 (27.43)
  3 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.94    2:05.69        
                  27.27     1:00.61 (33.34)     1:36.51 (35.90)     2:05.69 (29.18)
  4 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.83    2:07.16        
                  27.06     1:00.68 (33.62)     1:38.38 (37.70)     2:07.16 (28.78)
  5 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.95    2:11.16        
                  27.78     1:01.75 (33.97)     1:39.77 (38.02)     2:11.16 (31.39)
  6 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR              2:12.76    2:11.69        
                  29.71     1:03.95 (34.24)     1:41.71 (37.76)     2:11.69 (29.98)
  7 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               2:16.52    2:11.71        
                  28.70     1:01.36 (32.66)     1:41.91 (40.55)     2:11.71 (29.80)
  8 Galan, Joseph             14 VAC-MR               2:16.69    2:15.43        
                  29.31     1:04.56 (35.25)     1:45.21 (40.65)     2:15.43 (30.22)
  9 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.70    2:16.04        
                  29.75     1:03.19 (33.44)     1:44.94 (41.75)     2:16.04 (31.10)
 10 Hasbrouck, Mathew         14 VAC-MR               2:24.95    2:17.98        
                  28.60     1:05.12 (36.52)     1:46.55 (41.43)     2:17.98 (31.43)
 11 Alderson, Ryan P          13 MSC-MR               2:22.81    2:18.21        
                  30.51     1:05.00 (34.49)     1:48.29 (43.29)     2:18.21 (29.92)
 12 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               2:24.25    2:18.68        
                  29.22     1:01.62 (32.40)     1:45.52 (43.90)     2:18.68 (33.16)
 13 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:19.27        
                  30.23     1:05.43 (35.20)     1:46.69 (41.26)     2:19.27 (32.58)
 14 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR              2:24.84    2:19.31        
                  29.49     1:03.51 (34.02)     1:47.25 (43.74)     2:19.31 (32.06)
 15 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:20.29    2:19.62        
                  30.69     1:07.52 (36.83)     1:48.29 (40.77)     2:19.62 (31.33)
 16 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR              2:20.12    2:20.03        
                  31.00     1:05.32 (34.32)     1:48.56 (43.24)     2:20.03 (31.47)
 17 Istomin, Anthony A        13 LIAC-MR              2:24.85    2:20.30        
                  31.49     1:06.95 (35.46)     1:47.66 (40.71)     2:20.30 (32.64)
 18 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.77    2:20.40        
                  30.42     1:07.60 (37.18)     1:50.01 (42.41)     2:20.40 (30.39)
 19 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              2:22.59    2:21.94        
                  29.86     1:07.70 (37.84)     1:50.14 (42.44)     2:21.94 (31.80)
 20 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.91    2:22.12        
                  30.20     1:07.32 (37.12)     1:50.33 (43.01)     2:22.12 (31.79)
 21 Campagna, Steven J        13 NDAC-MR              2:27.47    2:23.74        
                  29.82     1:05.20 (35.38)     1:49.58 (44.38)     2:23.74 (34.16)
 22 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:26.47    2:24.73        
                  31.46     1:09.45 (37.99)     1:50.91 (41.46)     2:24.73 (33.82)
 23 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           2:35.38    2:25.34        
                  29.73     1:09.07 (39.34)     1:54.10 (45.03)     2:25.34 (31.24)
 24 Tung, Danten M            14 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:25.45        
                  29.31     1:07.38 (38.07)     1:51.75 (44.37)     2:25.45 (33.70)
 25 Anderson, Carl W          14 NDAC-MR              2:25.55    2:25.82        
                  30.09     1:07.89 (37.80)     1:53.37 (45.48)     2:25.82 (32.45)
 26 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.72    2:26.60        
                  32.81     1:10.08 (37.27)     1:54.36 (44.28)     2:26.60 (32.24)
 27 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.23    2:27.56        
                  32.54     1:10.61 (38.07)     1:55.16 (44.55)     2:27.56 (32.40)
 28 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR               2:38.62    2:27.57        
                  31.27     1:07.47 (36.20)     1:54.08 (46.61)     2:27.57 (33.49)
 29 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.96    2:28.07        
                  32.01     1:10.83 (38.82)     1:52.33 (41.50)     2:28.07 (35.74)
 30 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR               2:38.29    2:29.12        
                  34.93     1:12.99 (38.06)     1:56.68 (43.69)     2:29.12 (32.44)
 31 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              3:02.09    2:29.69        
                  30.94     1:10.40 (39.46)     1:56.12 (45.72)     2:29.69 (33.57)
 32 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.20    2:31.90        
                  35.20     1:13.63 (38.43)     1:58.37 (44.74)     2:31.90 (33.53)
 33 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.91    2:32.61        
                  33.38     1:11.79 (38.41)     1:57.98 (46.19)     2:32.61 (34.63)
 34 Jason, Alex J             14 SSL-MR               2:58.93    2:33.20        
                  34.98     1:14.55 (39.57)     1:58.82 (44.27)     2:33.20 (34.38)
 35 Grunewald, Zane W         13 VAC-MR               2:34.09    2:33.78        
                  35.92     1:13.64 (37.72)     1:58.29 (44.65)     2:33.78 (35.49)
 36 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           2:44.20    2:33.96        
                  33.76     1:15.06 (41.30)     1:59.44 (44.38)     2:33.96 (34.52)
 37 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR               2:41.14    2:34.52        
                  34.70     1:11.63 (36.93)     1:58.52 (46.89)     2:34.52 (36.00)
 38 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              2:33.66    2:34.99        
                  32.45     1:11.22 (38.77)     1:56.63 (45.41)     2:34.99 (38.36)
 39 Conway, John T            13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:35.03        
                  35.87     1:17.03 (41.16)     2:00.39 (43.36)     2:35.03 (34.64)
 40 Madar, Alex               14 SSL-MR               2:48.87    2:35.28        
                  35.01     1:14.66 (39.65)     1:59.08 (44.42)     2:35.28 (36.20)
 41 Caponegro, Frank          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.76    2:39.56        
                  35.77     1:20.64 (44.87)     2:03.84 (43.20)     2:39.56 (35.72)
 42 Loeffel, Austin J         13 NDAC-MR              2:43.20    2:39.63        
                  34.21     1:13.94 (39.73)     2:02.05 (48.11)     2:39.63 (37.58)
 43 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               2:43.69    2:39.76        
                  35.53     1:15.95 (40.42)     2:06.16 (50.21)     2:39.76 (33.60)
 44 Kaplan, Jake T            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.96    2:43.15        
                  34.92     1:16.58 (41.66)     2:06.30 (49.72)     2:43.15 (36.85)
 45 Seltenreich, Dane M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.22    2:46.00        
                  33.43     1:18.21 (44.78)     2:07.65 (49.44)     2:46.00 (38.35)
 46 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.08    2:49.85        
                  41.73     1:23.02 (41.29)     2:13.72 (50.70)     2:49.85 (36.13)
 47 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.80    2:51.41        
                  38.20     1:21.64 (43.44)     2:13.61 (51.97)     2:51.41 (37.80)
 48 Ciunga, Matthew           13 VAC-MR               3:16.61    3:05.14        
                  43.61     1:33.92 (50.31)     2:26.26 (52.34)     3:05.14 (38.88)
 49 Nelson, Jacob             13 SSL-MR               3:17.17    3:35.50        
                  56.91     1:49.84 (52.93)   3:35.50 (1:45.66)                    
 -- Sprake, Matt J            14 SSL-MR               3:30.86         DQ        
                  34.66     1:13.77 (39.11)   3:27.37 (2:13.60)          DQ (19.29)
 -- Reddy, Sunil              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.08         DQ        
                  42.80     1:29.77 (46.97)     2:23.99 (54.22)          DQ (38.88)
 -- Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              3:55.00         DQ        
                  45.30     1:35.44 (50.14)     2:34.92 (59.48)          DQ (39.69)
 -- Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.95         DQ        
                  35.25     1:14.75 (39.50)     2:00.86 (46.11)          DQ (34.96)
 -- Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR              2:56.00         DQ        
                  39.59   1:43.92 (1:04.33)     2:37.29 (53.37)          DQ (45.04)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:10.48    4:09.33        
                  26.80       57.94 (31.14)     1:29.64 (31.70)     2:01.71 (32.07)
        2:35.94 (34.23)     3:11.57 (35.63)     3:40.90 (29.33)     4:09.33 (28.43)
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:16.86    4:14.53        
                  26.39       56.47 (30.08)     1:28.09 (31.62)     1:59.13 (31.04)
        2:37.51 (38.38)     3:15.54 (38.03)     3:45.57 (30.03)     4:14.53 (28.96)
  3 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.46    4:28.12        
                  28.13       59.90 (31.77)     1:35.37 (35.47)     2:09.87 (34.50)
        2:47.35 (37.48)     3:26.63 (39.28)     3:57.37 (30.74)     4:28.12 (30.75)
  4 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.90    4:37.34        
                  28.72     1:02.93 (34.21)     1:39.51 (36.58)     2:14.58 (35.07)
        2:55.08 (40.50)     3:35.87 (40.79)     4:08.31 (32.44)     4:37.34 (29.03)
  5 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.11    4:38.26        
                  28.78     1:03.69 (34.91)     1:39.06 (35.37)     2:13.73 (34.67)
        2:54.54 (40.81)     3:35.94 (41.40)     4:08.52 (32.58)     4:38.26 (29.74)
  6 Haas, Simon               13 MSC-MR               5:05.64    4:41.15        
                  29.53     1:03.97 (34.44)     1:38.64 (34.67)     2:12.92 (34.28)
        2:55.41 (42.49)     3:38.00 (42.59)     4:09.90 (31.90)     4:41.15 (31.25)
  7 Galan, Joseph             14 VAC-MR               4:46.12    4:44.51        
                  29.44     1:04.31 (34.87)     1:42.08 (37.77)     2:18.31 (36.23)
        2:59.59 (41.28)     3:41.38 (41.79)     4:13.82 (32.44)     4:44.51 (30.69)
  8 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.65    4:44.85        
                  29.68     1:04.80 (35.12)     1:40.96 (36.16)     2:16.12 (35.16)
        2:58.62 (42.50)     3:41.28 (42.66)     4:13.78 (32.50)     4:44.85 (31.07)
  9 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR               5:19.80    4:46.58        
                  29.08     1:02.18 (33.10)     1:38.67 (36.49)     2:14.42 (35.75)
        2:56.45 (42.03)     3:39.62 (43.17)     4:13.63 (34.01)     4:46.58 (32.95)
 10 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR              5:10.11    4:50.68        
                  29.59     1:05.77 (36.18)     1:43.27 (37.50)     2:19.35 (36.08)
        3:00.94 (41.59)     3:42.67 (41.73)     4:17.62 (34.95)     4:50.68 (33.06)
 11 Schaub, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              5:04.65    4:54.51        
                  29.34     1:04.28 (34.94)     1:42.90 (38.62)     2:20.88 (37.98)
        3:05.91 (45.03)     3:51.71 (45.80)     4:23.71 (32.00)     4:54.51 (30.80)
 12 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.48    4:54.95        
                  31.81     1:07.59 (35.78)     1:46.02 (38.43)     2:24.73 (38.71)
        3:07.05 (42.32)     3:49.54 (42.49)     4:23.45 (33.91)     4:54.95 (31.50)
 13 Alderson, Ryan P          13 MSC-MR               5:09.08    4:57.06        
                  30.78     1:08.61 (37.83)     1:45.38 (36.77)     2:21.82 (36.44)
        3:08.02 (46.20)     3:54.53 (46.51)     4:26.26 (31.73)     4:57.06 (30.80)
 14 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               5:03.58    4:58.59        
                  30.22     1:09.39 (39.17)     1:45.83 (36.44)     2:23.24 (37.41)
        3:09.31 (46.07)     3:54.69 (45.38)     4:27.25 (32.56)     4:58.59 (31.34)
 15 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               5:26.89    4:58.90        
                  28.49     1:03.82 (35.33)     1:39.81 (35.99)     2:15.87 (36.06)
        3:04.04 (48.17)     3:51.18 (47.14)     4:26.23 (35.05)     4:58.90 (32.67)
 16 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.45    4:59.04        
                  30.38     1:05.25 (34.87)     1:44.29 (39.04)     2:22.15 (37.86)
        3:06.72 (44.57)     3:51.33 (44.61)     4:25.78 (34.45)     4:59.04 (33.26)
 17 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.90    5:04.24        
                  32.65     1:09.60 (36.95)     1:49.31 (39.71)     2:28.69 (39.38)
        3:13.48 (44.79)     3:55.59 (42.11)     4:30.11 (34.52)     5:04.24 (34.13)
 18 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.90    5:09.78        
                  33.27     1:13.72 (40.45)     1:53.10 (39.38)     2:31.23 (38.13)
        3:14.48 (43.25)     4:00.30 (45.82)     4:35.95 (35.65)     5:09.78 (33.83)
 19 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR              5:05.15    5:10.09        
                  32.43     1:11.94 (39.51)     1:50.45 (38.51)     2:28.11 (37.66)
        3:14.29 (46.18)     4:01.44 (47.15)     4:36.60 (35.16)     5:10.09 (33.49)
 20 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.90    5:13.98        
                  33.05     1:11.59 (38.54)     1:54.20 (42.61)     2:35.25 (41.05)
        3:17.67 (42.42)     4:01.91 (44.24)     4:38.94 (37.03)     5:13.98 (35.04)
 21 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              5:53.18    5:14.72        
                  33.87     1:13.01 (39.14)     1:54.41 (41.40)     2:34.92 (40.51)
        3:19.75 (44.83)     4:03.90 (44.15)     4:40.11 (36.21)     5:14.72 (34.61)
 22 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.90    5:19.26        
                  33.16     1:14.82 (41.66)     1:54.50 (39.68)     2:35.06 (40.56)
        3:21.34 (46.28)     4:06.72 (45.38)     4:42.78 (36.06)     5:19.26 (36.48)
 23 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:59.90    5:27.79        
                  33.75     1:14.75 (41.00)     1:55.54 (40.79)     2:36.21 (40.67)
        3:24.65 (48.44)     4:13.20 (48.55)     4:50.55 (37.35)     5:27.79 (37.24)
 -- Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:31.96         DQ        
                  27.42       59.23 (31.81)     1:34.74 (35.51)     2:09.19 (34.45)
        2:48.50 (39.31)     3:27.98 (39.48)     3:59.77 (31.79)          DQ (30.35)
 -- Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           5:37.00         DQ        
                  31.15     1:07.51 (36.36)     1:50.68 (43.17)     2:32.45 (41.77)
        3:21.76 (49.31)     4:09.49 (47.73)     4:44.01 (34.52)          DQ (33.06)
 -- Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              6:05.00         DQ        
                  42.83     1:37.90 (55.07)     2:33.39 (55.49)     3:27.46 (54.07)
        4:23.09 (55.63)     5:21.24 (58.15)     6:11.45 (50.21)          DQ (44.76)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:39.47    1:35.13        
     1) Deblasio, Matthew M 14          2) Yeager, Christian P 14         
     3) Bischoff, Kent A 14             4) Goldstein, Jake P 14           
                  23.67       47.39 (23.72)     1:11.34 (23.95)     1:35.13 (23.79)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:44.69    1:41.01        
     1) Parisi, Joey N 13               2) Vingan, Isaac 14               
     3) Podniesinski, Peter F 14        4) Jakubiak, Patrick 14           
                  25.40       50.55 (25.15)     1:15.78 (25.23)     1:41.01 (25.23)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:43.11    1:41.27        
     1) Anderson, Carl W 14             2) Cavotti, Spencer 13            
     3) Campagna, Steven J 13           4) Mackrel, Julian A 13           
                  25.95       53.00 (27.05)     1:18.39 (25.39)     1:41.27 (22.88)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:52.60    1:45.23        
     1) Hasbrouck, Mathew 14            2) Galan, Joseph 14               
     3) Grunewald, Zane W 13            4) Strothenke, Mark J 14          
                  26.62       52.47 (25.85)     1:20.19 (27.72)     1:45.23 (25.04)
  5 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:46.34    1:46.21        
     1) Taskindoust, Rod 14             2) Woo, Jihoon 14                 
     3) Schaub, Kevin F 13              4) Tung, Danten M 14              
                  25.66       53.97 (28.31)     1:20.94 (26.97)     1:46.21 (25.27)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:45.34    1:52.49        
     1) Drury, Kevin C 13               2) Caponegro, Frank 13            
     3) Cascione, Anthony V 14          4) Seltenreich, Dane M 14         
                  26.91       54.59 (27.68)     1:22.95 (28.36)     1:52.49 (29.54)
  7 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                          1:58.53    2:08.42        
     1) Hanson, Matthew E 13            2) Kochiss, John A 14             
     3) Farrell, Colin 13               4) Gorniak, Adrian 13             
                  30.58     1:06.59 (36.01)     1:40.43 (33.84)     2:08.42 (27.99)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:51.88    1:43.70        
     1) Deblasio, Matthew M 14          2) Yeager, Christian P 14         
     3) Goldstein, Jake P 14            4) Bischoff, Kent A 14            
                  26.64       54.85 (28.21)     1:20.33 (25.48)     1:43.70 (23.37)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:54.00    1:52.81        
     1) Jakubiak, Patrick 14            2) Vingan, Isaac 14               
     3) DiMaria, Michael J 13           4) Podniesinski, Peter F 14       
                  27.98       59.23 (31.25)     1:27.12 (27.89)     1:52.81 (25.69)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:53.11    1:53.26        
     1) Tialios, Kristian P 14          2) Mackrel, Julian A 13           
     3) Campagna, Steven J 13           4) Anderson, Carl W 14            
                  30.13     1:02.78 (32.65)     1:27.68 (24.90)     1:53.26 (25.58)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.00    1:56.06        
     1) Kraut, Brandon A 14             2) Istomin, Anthony A 13          
     3) Pak, Richard 13                 4) Choi, Hajin 13                 
                  29.18     1:02.00 (32.82)     1:30.84 (28.84)     1:56.06 (25.22)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              1:58.00    1:57.71        
     1) Parisi, Joey N 13               2) Charles, Brandon K 13          
     3) Simkins, Robert T 13            4) Lanigan, Ryan 14               
                  29.41     1:02.55 (33.14)     1:31.45 (28.90)     1:57.71 (26.26)
  6 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:02.00    1:58.83        
     1) Koster, Christopher 13          2) Cerutti, Christopher 13        
     3) Vallar, Jack 14                 4) St Vincent, Tommy 14           
                  31.22     1:07.31 (36.09)     1:33.87 (26.56)     1:58.83 (24.96)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:05.52    2:00.77        
     1) Cicalese, Anthony M 14          2) Leary, Chris R 14              
     3) Garcia, Andrew N 13             4) Gallagher, Jasper H 14         
                  30.69     1:03.88 (33.19)     1:34.21 (30.33)     2:00.77 (26.56)
  8 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:15.00    2:04.05        
     1) Galan, Joseph 14                2) Grunewald, Zane W 13           
     3) Hasbrouck, Mathew 14            4) Ciunga, Matthew 13             
                  30.93     1:05.61 (34.68)     1:33.92 (28.31)     2:04.05 (30.13)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:10.00    2:06.77        
     1) Conway, John T 13               2) VanManen, Ryan 14              
     3) Chan, Brendan 13                4) Soregaroli, Thomas 13          
                  33.87     1:07.86 (33.99)     1:37.93 (30.07)     2:06.77 (28.84)
 10 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:27.53    2:31.65        
     1) Farrell, Colin 13               2) Kochiss, John A 14             
     3) Gorniak, Adrian 13              4) Woo, Jihoon 14                 
                  39.20     1:22.24 (43.04)     2:03.22 (40.98)     2:31.65 (28.43)
 -- Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:10.36         DQ        
     1) Hanson, Matthew E 13            2) Taskindoust, Rod 14            
     3) Schaub, Kevin F 13              4) Tung, Danten M 14              
                  36.99     1:11.80 (34.81)     1:39.15 (27.35)          DQ (24.92)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.45      22.25        
  2 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR    22.61      22.78        
  2 Roberts, Alan T           20 MSC-MR                 22.78      22.78        
  4 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR                22.01      22.83        
  4 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.68      22.83        
  6 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.48      23.00        
  7 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.53      23.15        
  8 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR                23.06      23.37        
  9 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                 23.40      23.39        
 10 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR    23.86      23.90        
 11 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.53      24.00        
 12 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR    23.95      24.01        
 13 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.72      24.06        
 14 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR                23.45      24.07        
 15 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR                 24.11      24.22        
 16 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.56      24.23        
 17 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                23.57      24.27        
 18 Callinan, Marty           17 VAC-MR                 25.27      24.46        
 19 Perez-Rogers, James C     17 NDAC-MR                24.36      24.50        
 20 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.07      24.51        
 21 Bernstein, Rex L          15 COND-MR                25.02      24.64        
 22 Byrnes, Thomas J          19 MSC-MR                 23.48      24.74        
 23 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.56      24.75        
 24 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.69      24.79        
 25 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.64      24.88        
 25 Harris, Karim             17 VAC-MR                 24.88      24.88        
 27 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.39      24.91        
 28 Duda, Peter               15 VAC-MR                 23.66      24.95        
 29 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.03      24.96        
 30 Pope, Jimmy J             16 NDAC-MR                24.77      24.98        
 31 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                24.92      25.03        
 32 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR    24.95      25.05        
 32 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.33      25.05        
 34 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR                 25.36      25.11        
 35 Grunewald, Luke J         16 VAC-MR                 25.70      25.16        
 36 Lee, Jin M                18 SSL-MR                 23.86      25.19        
 36 Galan, Luis               16 VAC-MR                 25.42      25.19        
 38 Bartlett, Hunter          15 VAC-MR                 25.86      25.21        
 39 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR                 25.20      25.31        
 40 Donenfeld, Thai           15 COND-MR                25.79      25.35        
 41 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.74      25.36        
 42 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR             26.04      25.38        
 42 Carmody, Ryan             15 VAC-MR                 26.13      25.38        
 44 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.57      25.39        
 45 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR    25.50      25.44        
 46 Natal, Matthew            15 WSSC-MR                25.61      25.53        
 47 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR                 25.40      25.58        
 48 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR                28.00      25.65        
 49 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                27.11      25.85        
 50 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR                27.06      26.32        
 51 Elgarten, Morgan R        14 VAC-MR                 30.52      26.41        
 52 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.17      26.43        
 53 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR                26.42      26.50        
 54 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR                29.14      26.65        
 54 Massa, Nick J             17 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      26.65        
 56 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR                27.32      26.80        
 57 Schattschneider, Eric     15 SMC-MR                 26.96      26.91        
 58 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR                27.07      27.05        
 59 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR                31.00      27.27        
 60 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR                28.42      27.66        
 61 Williams, Matt F          19 SSL-MR                 30.23      27.76        
 62 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR                28.67      28.39        
 63 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR                 32.03      28.66        
 64 Costa, Matt W             16 SSL-MR                 29.47      28.98        
 65 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR                29.10      29.23        
 66 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR                 27.27      29.39        
 67 Curro, Chris              15 SMC-MR                 29.57      30.14        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          16 NDAC-MR                50.20      48.76        
                  23.54       48.76 (25.22)                                        
  2 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR                47.87      49.37        
                  23.38       49.37 (25.99)                                        
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.45      49.61        
                  23.52       49.61 (26.09)                                        
  4 Culver, Eric R            17 MSC-MR                 50.15      49.85        
                  24.23       49.85 (25.62)                                        
  5 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.37      49.96        
                  23.88       49.96 (26.08)                                        
  6 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.12      50.38        
                  23.96       50.38 (26.42)                                        
  7 Roberts, Alan T           20 MSC-MR                 52.98      50.63        
                  24.12       50.63 (26.51)                                        
  8 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR    49.58      50.66        
                  24.39       50.66 (26.27)                                        
  9 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.62      50.77        
                  24.44       50.77 (26.33)                                        
 10 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.82      51.41        
                  24.92       51.41 (26.49)                                        
 11 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR                50.68      51.51        
                  24.42       51.51 (27.09)                                        
 12 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR                50.81      51.99        
                  24.69       51.99 (27.30)                                        
 13 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR                 52.33      52.10        
                  25.45       52.10 (26.65)                                        
 14 Shea, Pat B               19 MSC-MR                 51.10      52.17        
                  25.51       52.17 (26.66)                                        
 15 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.71      52.24        
                  24.96       52.24 (27.28)                                        
 16 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                 52.21      52.37        
                  25.28       52.37 (27.09)                                        
 17 Robins, William           16 SMC-MR                 53.35      52.43        
                  24.99       52.43 (27.44)                                        
 18 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR    51.87      52.50        
                  25.01       52.50 (27.49)                                        
 19 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.23      52.66        
                  25.76       52.66 (26.90)                                        
 20 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.56      52.73        
                  25.36       52.73 (27.37)                                        
 21 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.53      52.87        
                  25.38       52.87 (27.49)                                        
 22 Grunewald, Luke J         16 VAC-MR                 55.11      53.08        
                  26.30       53.08 (26.78)                                        
 23 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                52.21      53.09        
                  25.32       53.09 (27.77)                                        
 24 Bernstein, Rex L          15 COND-MR                55.60      53.28        
                  25.73       53.28 (27.55)                                        
 25 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.63      53.68        
                  25.82       53.68 (27.86)                                        
 26 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.71      53.71        
                  26.57       53.71 (27.14)                                        
 26 Callinan, Marty           17 VAC-MR                 53.77      53.71        
                  25.56       53.71 (28.15)                                        
 28 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.30      53.82        
                  25.76       53.82 (28.06)                                        
 29 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.42      53.84        
                  26.04       53.84 (27.80)                                        
 30 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.29      53.94        
                  26.06       53.94 (27.88)                                        
 31 Perez-Rogers, James C     17 NDAC-MR                53.57      53.99        
                  25.69       53.99 (28.30)                                        
 32 Pope, Jimmy J             16 NDAC-MR                53.66      54.03        
                  25.77       54.03 (28.26)                                        
 32 Galan, Luis               16 VAC-MR                 54.20      54.03        
                  26.08       54.03 (27.95)                                        
 34 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                54.51      54.30        
                  25.97       54.30 (28.33)                                        
 35 Bartlett, Hunter          15 VAC-MR                 54.83      54.84        
                  26.46       54.84 (28.38)                                        
 36 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.04      54.91        
                  27.03       54.91 (27.88)                                        
 37 Lee, Jin M                18 SSL-MR                 54.42      55.10        
                  26.13       55.10 (28.97)                                        
 38 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR    55.58      55.32        
                  27.14       55.32 (28.18)                                        
 39 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR    57.24      55.79        
                  26.64       55.79 (29.15)                                        
 40 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR                 56.64      56.02        
                  27.33       56.02 (28.69)                                        
 41 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.54      56.08        
                  26.84       56.08 (29.24)                                        
 42 Cicalese, Ed L            16 SSL-MR                 56.59      56.13        
                  27.46       56.13 (28.67)                                        
 43 Donenfeld, Thai           15 COND-MR                56.97      56.21        
                  27.00       56.21 (29.21)                                        
 44 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR             56.86      56.22        
                  26.55       56.22 (29.67)                                        
 45 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR                 56.06      56.41        
                  26.88       56.41 (29.53)                                        
 46 Carmody, Ryan             15 VAC-MR                 59.86      56.50        
                  26.54       56.50 (29.96)                                        
 47 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR                55.87      56.78        
                  26.76       56.78 (30.02)                                        
 48 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              1:00.00      56.85        
                  26.72       56.85 (30.13)                                        
 49 Seagren, Ryan M           17 MSC-MR                 54.85      57.36        
                  26.98       57.36 (30.38)                                        
 50 Elgarten, Morgan R        14 VAC-MR               1:06.65      57.48        
                  27.49       57.48 (29.99)                                        
 51 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR                 56.42      57.53        
                  27.21       57.53 (30.32)                                        
 52 Natal, Matthew            15 WSSC-MR                58.87      57.81        
                  27.54       57.81 (30.27)                                        
 53 Noller, Thomas G          15 VAC-MR                 58.72      57.91        
                  27.81       57.91 (30.10)                                        
 54 Wesolowski, Teddy         16 SMC-MR                 58.85      58.51        
                  27.79       58.51 (30.72)                                        
 55 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR                59.25      58.85        
                  28.06       58.85 (30.79)                                        
 56 Massa, Nick J             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03      59.62        
                  28.34       59.62 (31.28)                                        
 57 MACKAY, Jimmy             17 WSSC-MR                59.56      59.74        
                  28.37       59.74 (31.37)                                        
 58 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              1:01.00    1:00.11        
                  28.44     1:00.11 (31.67)                                        
 59 Schattschneider, Eric     15 SMC-MR               1:02.15    1:00.18        
                  28.33     1:00.18 (31.85)                                        
 60 MACKAY, Michael           15 WSSC-MR              1:01.85    1:01.10        
                  29.03     1:01.10 (32.07)                                        
 61 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR                 59.95    1:01.27        
                  29.59     1:01.27 (31.68)                                        
 62 Figueiredo, Tony          15 WSSC-MR              1:05.24    1:01.32        
                  29.22     1:01.32 (32.10)                                        
 63 McAuley, Adam             15 SMC-MR                 59.29    1:01.50        
                  28.90     1:01.50 (32.60)                                        
 64 Williams, Matt F          19 SSL-MR               1:26.83    1:02.80        
                  29.91     1:02.80 (32.89)                                        
 65 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              1:02.04    1:03.46        
                  30.94     1:03.46 (32.52)                                        
 66 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              1:02.32    1:04.15        
                  29.65     1:04.15 (34.50)                                        
 67 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR               1:05.81    1:08.14        
                  30.43     1:08.14 (37.71)                                        
 68 Curro, Chris              15 SMC-MR               1:09.28    1:08.73        
                  31.85     1:08.73 (36.88)                                        
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Pat B               19 MSC-MR               4:45.80    4:41.16        
                  25.74       53.40 (27.66)     1:21.83 (28.43)     1:50.31 (28.48)
        2:18.71 (28.40)     2:47.23 (28.52)     3:15.73 (28.50)     3:44.29 (28.56)
        4:12.94 (28.65)     4:41.16 (28.22)                                        
  2 Culver, Eric R            17 MSC-MR               4:45.89    4:47.54        
                  26.07       54.53 (28.46)     1:23.27 (28.74)     1:52.23 (28.96)
        2:21.61 (29.38)     2:51.11 (29.50)     3:20.46 (29.35)     3:50.04 (29.58)
        4:19.26 (29.22)     4:47.54 (28.28)                                        
  3 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.45    4:52.10        
                  26.39       55.62 (29.23)     1:25.48 (29.86)     1:55.58 (30.10)
        2:25.51 (29.93)     2:55.14 (29.63)     3:25.41 (30.27)     3:54.64 (29.23)
        4:23.88 (29.24)     4:52.10 (28.22)                                        
  4 Deblasio, Matthew M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.51    4:52.82        
                  26.70       55.50 (28.80)     1:25.05 (29.55)     1:54.95 (29.90)
        2:25.07 (30.12)     2:54.86 (29.79)     3:24.58 (29.72)     3:54.36 (29.78)
        4:24.35 (29.99)     4:52.82 (28.47)                                        
  5 Yeager, Christian P       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.48    4:58.30        
                  26.84       56.23 (29.39)     1:26.04 (29.81)     1:55.49 (29.45)
        2:26.05 (30.56)     2:56.99 (30.94)     3:27.14 (30.15)     3:57.84 (30.70)
        4:28.48 (30.64)     4:58.30 (29.82)                                        
  6 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.01    4:59.09        
                  26.95       56.28 (29.33)     1:26.44 (30.16)     1:57.06 (30.62)
        2:27.96 (30.90)     2:58.45 (30.49)     3:28.65 (30.20)     3:59.37 (30.72)
        4:29.95 (30.58)     4:59.09 (29.14)                                        
  7 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.32    5:03.39        
                  27.70       58.02 (30.32)     1:29.04 (31.02)     2:00.28 (31.24)
        2:31.87 (31.59)     3:03.46 (31.59)     3:34.76 (31.30)     4:05.18 (30.42)
        4:34.92 (29.74)     5:03.39 (28.47)                                        
  8 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.32    5:04.19        
                  26.91       56.26 (29.35)     1:26.62 (30.36)     1:57.29 (30.67)
        2:27.69 (30.40)     2:58.88 (31.19)     3:30.57 (31.69)     4:02.33 (31.76)
        4:34.25 (31.92)     5:04.19 (29.94)                                        
  9 Bischoff, Kent A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.13    5:08.02        
                  26.88       56.70 (29.82)     1:27.51 (30.81)     1:58.16 (30.65)
        2:29.25 (31.09)     3:00.70 (31.45)     3:32.46 (31.76)     4:04.36 (31.90)
        4:36.41 (32.05)     5:08.02 (31.61)                                        
 10 Byrnes, Thomas J          19 MSC-MR               5:07.47    5:08.32        
                  26.81       56.32 (29.51)     1:27.00 (30.68)     1:58.44 (31.44)
        2:29.35 (30.91)     3:00.62 (31.27)     3:32.28 (31.66)     4:04.16 (31.88)
        4:36.19 (32.03)     5:08.32 (32.13)                                        
 11 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               5:23.67    5:08.73        
                  28.53       59.17 (30.64)     1:29.89 (30.72)     2:01.23 (31.34)
        2:32.64 (31.41)     3:04.06 (31.42)     3:35.24 (31.18)     4:06.66 (31.42)
        4:37.88 (31.22)     5:08.73 (30.85)                                        
 12 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.97    5:09.22        
                  27.34       58.13 (30.79)     1:29.78 (31.65)     2:00.36 (30.58)
        2:31.55 (31.19)     3:03.34 (31.79)     3:35.11 (31.77)     4:07.20 (32.09)
        4:38.63 (31.43)     5:09.22 (30.59)                                        
 13 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.16    5:10.16        
                  26.77       55.41 (28.64)     1:25.05 (29.64)     1:55.43 (30.38)
        2:26.81 (31.38)     2:58.95 (32.14)     3:31.46 (32.51)     4:04.43 (32.97)
        4:37.95 (33.52)     5:10.16 (32.21)                                        
 14 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.04    5:10.19        
                  29.31     1:00.58 (31.27)     1:31.92 (31.34)     2:03.50 (31.58)
        2:35.18 (31.68)     3:06.53 (31.35)     3:37.93 (31.40)     4:09.29 (31.36)
        4:40.54 (31.25)     5:10.19 (29.65)                                        
 15 Goldstein, Jake P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.94    5:10.81        
                  27.07       57.73 (30.66)     1:29.12 (31.39)     2:00.80 (31.68)
        2:32.48 (31.68)     3:04.73 (32.25)     3:36.62 (31.89)     4:08.88 (32.26)
        4:40.77 (31.89)     5:10.81 (30.04)                                        
 16 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR               5:01.42    5:11.16        
                  26.66       56.60 (29.94)     1:28.36 (31.76)     2:00.59 (32.23)
        2:32.80 (32.21)     3:05.24 (32.44)     3:36.94 (31.70)     4:09.11 (32.17)
        4:41.05 (31.94)     5:11.16 (30.11)                                        
 17 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.50    5:12.03        
                  28.33       59.56 (31.23)     1:31.30 (31.74)     2:03.32 (32.02)
        2:35.51 (32.19)     3:07.63 (32.12)     3:39.60 (31.97)     4:11.30 (31.70)
        4:43.02 (31.72)     5:12.03 (29.01)                                        
 18 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.75    5:13.43        
                  27.52       58.42 (30.90)     1:29.83 (31.41)     2:01.66 (31.83)
        2:33.36 (31.70)     3:05.46 (32.10)     3:37.74 (32.28)     4:09.74 (32.00)
        4:42.05 (32.31)     5:13.43 (31.38)                                        
 19 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.22    5:13.95        
                  29.28     1:00.87 (31.59)     1:32.99 (32.12)     2:05.55 (32.56)
        2:38.14 (32.59)     3:10.67 (32.53)     3:42.49 (31.82)     4:14.05 (31.56)
        4:45.30 (31.25)     5:13.95 (28.65)                                        
 20 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.89    5:14.14        
                  27.19       56.94 (29.75)     1:27.57 (30.63)     1:59.21 (31.64)
        2:31.09 (31.88)     3:03.39 (32.30)     3:35.72 (32.33)     4:08.32 (32.60)
        4:41.41 (33.09)     5:14.14 (32.73)                                        
 21 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.89    5:15.38        
                  27.40       58.61 (31.21)     1:30.54 (31.93)     2:03.19 (32.65)
        2:35.44 (32.25)     3:07.71 (32.27)     3:40.23 (32.52)     4:12.53 (32.30)
        4:44.38 (31.85)     5:15.38 (31.00)                                        
 22 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.21    5:15.92        
                  27.69       58.91 (31.22)     1:31.20 (32.29)     2:03.54 (32.34)
        2:36.26 (32.72)     3:08.63 (32.37)     3:41.63 (33.00)     4:13.87 (32.24)
        4:45.80 (31.93)     5:15.92 (30.12)                                        
 23 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.32    5:16.17        
                  28.33       59.67 (31.34)     1:31.96 (32.29)     2:03.92 (31.96)
        2:36.21 (32.29)     3:08.51 (32.30)     3:40.58 (32.07)     4:12.74 (32.16)
        4:44.96 (32.22)     5:16.17 (31.21)                                        
 24 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.02    5:17.00        
                  28.95     1:01.04 (32.09)     1:33.37 (32.33)     2:05.33 (31.96)
        2:37.62 (32.29)     3:09.89 (32.27)     3:42.29 (32.40)     4:14.60 (32.31)
        4:46.60 (32.00)     5:17.00 (30.40)                                        
 25 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.42    5:17.54        
                  28.40       59.45 (31.05)     1:31.57 (32.12)     2:03.53 (31.96)
        2:35.86 (32.33)     3:08.80 (32.94)     3:41.58 (32.78)     4:14.33 (32.75)
        4:46.68 (32.35)     5:17.54 (30.86)                                        
 26 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.64    5:18.63        
                  28.99     1:00.88 (31.89)     1:33.60 (32.72)     2:06.52 (32.92)
        2:39.05 (32.53)     3:11.69 (32.64)     3:43.86 (32.17)     4:16.01 (32.15)
        4:48.26 (32.25)     5:18.63 (30.37)                                        
 27 Bernstein, Rex L          15 COND-MR              5:37.77    5:20.31        
                  27.25       57.70 (30.45)     1:29.06 (31.36)     2:01.18 (32.12)
        2:33.27 (32.09)     3:06.14 (32.87)     3:39.53 (33.39)     4:13.46 (33.93)
        4:47.54 (34.08)     5:20.31 (32.77)                                        
 28 Galan, Joseph             14 VAC-MR               5:18.48    5:20.50        
                  28.53       59.63 (31.10)     1:31.81 (32.18)     2:04.70 (32.89)
        2:37.94 (33.24)     3:11.25 (33.31)     3:44.77 (33.52)     4:17.64 (32.87)
        4:50.19 (32.55)     5:20.50 (30.31)                                        
 29 Galan, Luis               16 VAC-MR               5:17.54    5:21.60        
                  29.10     1:00.99 (31.89)     1:33.73 (32.74)     2:06.25 (32.52)
        2:39.24 (32.99)     3:12.25 (33.01)     3:45.13 (32.88)     4:17.53 (32.40)
        4:50.03 (32.50)     5:21.60 (31.57)                                        
 30 Parisi, Joey N            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.38    5:21.71        
                  29.17     1:01.07 (31.90)     1:33.97 (32.90)     2:06.87 (32.90)
        2:39.63 (32.76)     3:12.20 (32.57)     3:44.57 (32.37)     4:17.57 (33.00)
        4:50.15 (32.58)     5:21.71 (31.56)                                        
 31 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.25    5:22.75        
                  27.81       59.20 (31.39)     1:31.56 (32.36)     2:04.59 (33.03)
        2:37.85 (33.26)     3:10.76 (32.91)     3:44.03 (33.27)     4:16.87 (32.84)
        4:50.23 (33.36)     5:22.75 (32.52)                                        
 32 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.82    5:23.10        
                  29.55     1:01.78 (32.23)     1:34.41 (32.63)     2:07.16 (32.75)
        2:39.96 (32.80)     3:12.95 (32.99)     3:45.67 (32.72)     4:18.96 (33.29)
        4:51.67 (32.71)     5:23.10 (31.43)                                        
 33 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR               5:33.35    5:26.24        
                  28.83     1:01.16 (32.33)     1:34.64 (33.48)     2:07.93 (33.29)
        2:41.49 (33.56)     3:14.90 (33.41)     3:48.11 (33.21)     4:20.91 (32.80)
        4:54.18 (33.27)     5:26.24 (32.06)                                        
 34 Seagren, Ryan M           17 MSC-MR               5:06.19    5:27.69        
                  27.52       58.90 (31.38)     1:31.09 (32.19)     2:04.33 (33.24)
        2:37.82 (33.49)     3:11.52 (33.70)     3:45.73 (34.21)     4:20.18 (34.45)
        4:54.53 (34.35)     5:27.69 (33.16)                                        
 35 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               5:23.42    5:31.67        
                  29.01     1:01.24 (32.23)     1:35.58 (34.34)     2:09.25 (33.67)
        2:43.41 (34.16)     3:16.95 (33.54)     3:51.47 (34.52)     4:24.76 (33.29)
        4:59.05 (34.29)     5:31.67 (32.62)                                        
 36 Lanigan, Ryan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:50.48    5:31.97        
                  29.67     1:02.63 (32.96)     1:35.98 (33.35)     2:09.86 (33.88)
        2:43.27 (33.41)     3:17.30 (34.03)     3:51.22 (33.92)     4:25.23 (34.01)
        4:59.92 (34.69)     5:31.97 (32.05)                                        
 37 Simkins, Robert T         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.84    5:32.25        
                  29.55     1:02.25 (32.70)     1:35.64 (33.39)     2:09.50 (33.86)
        2:42.80 (33.30)     3:16.62 (33.82)     3:50.81 (34.19)     4:25.05 (34.24)
        4:59.21 (34.16)     5:32.25 (33.04)                                        
 38 Charles, Brandon K        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.90    5:34.68        
                  28.68     1:01.35 (32.67)     1:35.11 (33.76)     2:09.47 (34.36)
        2:43.35 (33.88)     3:17.36 (34.01)     3:52.72 (35.36)     4:27.73 (35.01)
        5:02.79 (35.06)     5:34.68 (31.89)                                        
 39 Massa, Nick J             17 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.21    5:40.12        
                  29.65     1:03.11 (33.46)     1:35.83 (32.72)     2:09.08 (33.25)
        2:43.45 (34.37)     3:17.76 (34.31)     3:53.46 (35.70)     4:29.70 (36.24)
        5:05.99 (36.29)     5:40.12 (34.13)                                        
 40 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.76    5:40.31        
                  29.10     1:01.36 (32.26)     1:34.49 (33.13)     2:08.60 (34.11)
        2:43.33 (34.73)     3:17.52 (34.19)     3:52.76 (35.24)     4:28.47 (35.71)
        5:04.80 (36.33)     5:40.31 (35.51)                                        
 41 DiMaria, Michael J        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:02.30    5:40.89        
                  29.47     1:02.42 (32.95)     1:36.07 (33.65)     2:10.36 (34.29)
        2:45.18 (34.82)     3:20.33 (35.15)     3:55.97 (35.64)     4:31.30 (35.33)
        5:06.88 (35.58)     5:40.89 (34.01)                                        
 42 Jakubiak, Patrick         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.66    5:41.50        
                  29.20     1:01.29 (32.09)     1:34.79 (33.50)     2:09.05 (34.26)
        2:44.03 (34.98)     3:19.63 (35.60)     3:55.23 (35.60)     4:31.36 (36.13)
        5:07.37 (36.01)     5:41.50 (34.13)                                        
 43 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR              5:30.50    5:44.32        
                  27.17       58.85 (31.68)     1:32.27 (33.42)     2:07.08 (34.81)
        2:42.67 (35.59)     3:18.42 (35.75)     3:54.81 (36.39)     4:31.71 (36.90)
        5:08.72 (37.01)     5:44.32 (35.60)                                        
 44 Perez-Rogers, James C     17 NDAC-MR              5:35.50    5:47.55        
                  27.72     1:00.03 (32.31)     1:34.36 (34.33)     2:10.15 (35.79)
        2:46.39 (36.24)     3:22.68 (36.29)     3:59.28 (36.60)     4:35.67 (36.39)
        5:11.93 (36.26)     5:47.55 (35.62)                                        
 45 Scott, Thomas H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:18.14    5:52.84        
                  30.54     1:04.84 (34.30)     1:40.06 (35.22)     2:15.93 (35.87)
        2:52.38 (36.45)     3:28.70 (36.32)     4:05.67 (36.97)     4:42.03 (36.36)
        5:18.28 (36.25)     5:52.84 (34.56)                                        
 46 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           6:06.43    5:53.30        
                  30.76     1:04.75 (33.99)     1:39.30 (34.55)     2:14.27 (34.97)
        2:50.28 (36.01)     3:26.11 (35.83)     4:03.90 (37.79)     4:41.51 (37.61)
        5:18.61 (37.10)     5:53.30 (34.69)                                        
 47 Duda, Peter               15 VAC-MR               5:45.06    5:55.04        
                  29.13     1:01.88 (32.75)     1:35.78 (33.90)     2:11.16 (35.38)
        2:46.89 (35.73)     3:23.88 (36.99)     4:01.42 (37.54)     4:39.05 (37.63)
        5:17.02 (37.97)     5:55.04 (38.02)                                        
 48 Zitelny, Edan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:08.90    6:09.99        
                  30.91     1:06.75 (35.84)     1:43.88 (37.13)     2:21.90 (38.02)
        3:00.42 (38.52)     3:38.57 (38.15)     4:17.33 (38.76)     4:56.08 (38.75)
        5:34.10 (38.02)     6:09.99 (35.89)                                        
 49 Ryan, Conor J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:39.49    6:16.41        
                  33.31     1:11.09 (37.78)     1:50.65 (39.56)     2:30.30 (39.65)
        3:09.63 (39.33)     3:49.58 (39.95)     4:27.30 (37.72)     5:05.54 (38.24)
        5:42.73 (37.19)     6:16.41 (33.68)                                        
 50 Wagner, Ryan T            11 UN-MR                5:49.28    6:17.32        
                  30.53     1:04.73 (34.20)     1:40.36 (35.63)     2:17.84 (37.48)
        2:56.34 (38.50)     3:36.26 (39.92)     4:16.55 (40.29)     4:56.65 (40.10)
        5:37.63 (40.98)     6:17.32 (39.69)                                        
 51 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:45.99    6:23.47        
                  33.41     1:10.78 (37.37)     1:49.57 (38.79)     2:28.63 (39.06)
        3:08.13 (39.50)     3:47.48 (39.35)     4:27.46 (39.98)     5:06.55 (39.09)
        5:46.01 (39.46)     6:23.47 (37.46)                                        
 52 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR               7:50.06    6:30.13        
                  33.92     1:12.19 (38.27)     1:51.83 (39.64)     2:31.92 (40.09)
        3:12.44 (40.52)     3:52.85 (40.41)     4:33.87 (41.02)     5:14.20 (40.33)
        5:52.90 (38.70)     6:30.13 (37.23)                                        
 53 Kaplan, Jake T            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:43.74    6:38.91        
                  33.78     1:12.74 (38.96)     1:53.04 (40.30)     2:34.15 (41.11)
        3:15.63 (41.48)     3:57.07 (41.44)     4:38.60 (41.53)     5:20.20 (41.60)
        6:00.14 (39.94)     6:38.91 (38.77)                                        
 54 Williams, Matt F          19 SSL-MR               8:06.19    7:06.86        
                  31.98     1:10.32 (38.34)     1:53.35 (43.03)     2:37.67 (44.32)
        3:23.16 (45.49)     4:08.19 (45.03)     4:52.25 (44.06)     5:37.77 (45.52)
        6:24.19 (46.42)     7:06.86 (42.67)                                        
 55 Kinsley, Christopher      10 WSSC-MR              8:29.63    7:54.64        
                  39.36     1:27.37 (48.01)     2:15.69 (48.32)     3:05.64 (49.95)
        3:54.73 (49.09)     4:44.85 (50.12)     5:36.04 (51.19)     6:24.91 (48.87)
        7:12.42 (47.51)     7:54.64 (42.22)                                        
 -- Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR               6:42.01         DQ        
                  34.84     1:18.32 (43.48)     2:07.67 (49.35)     2:59.35 (51.68)
        3:51.23 (51.88)     4:43.90 (52.67)     5:35.17 (51.27)     6:25.96 (50.79)
        7:16.57 (50.61)          DQ (47.45)                                        
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Pat B               19 MSC-MR               9:42.70    9:42.44        
                  26.36       54.70 (28.34)     1:23.71 (29.01)     1:53.38 (29.67)
        2:23.06 (29.68)     2:52.68 (29.62)     3:22.25 (29.57)     3:51.71 (29.46)
        4:20.98 (29.27)     4:50.29 (29.31)     5:19.36 (29.07)     5:48.65 (29.29)
        6:17.86 (29.21)     6:47.00 (29.14)     7:16.57 (29.57)     7:46.04 (29.47)
        8:15.13 (29.09)     8:44.57 (29.44)     9:13.90 (29.33)     9:42.44 (28.54)
  2 Culver, Eric R            17 MSC-MR               9:54.64    9:53.76        
                  26.41       55.49 (29.08)     1:25.38 (29.89)     1:55.24 (29.86)
        2:25.22 (29.98)     2:55.12 (29.90)     3:25.10 (29.98)     3:55.31 (30.21)
        4:25.32 (30.01)     4:55.50 (30.18)     5:25.41 (29.91)     5:55.50 (30.09)
        6:25.59 (30.09)     6:55.61 (30.02)     7:25.59 (29.98)     7:55.41 (29.82)
        8:25.47 (30.06)     8:55.49 (30.02)     9:24.98 (29.49)     9:53.76 (28.78)
  3 Danner, Ripley J          16 NDAC-MR             10:30.28   10:17.10        
                  27.02       57.90 (30.88)     1:29.35 (31.45)     2:00.05 (30.70)
        2:31.07 (31.02)     3:02.16 (31.09)     3:32.92 (30.76)     4:04.45 (31.53)
        4:36.06 (31.61)     5:07.60 (31.54)     5:38.79 (31.19)     6:10.35 (31.56)
        6:42.25 (31.90)     7:13.33 (31.08)     7:44.70 (31.37)     8:15.64 (30.94)
        8:45.82 (30.18)     9:16.30 (30.48)     9:47.25 (30.95)    10:17.10 (29.85)
  4 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR              10:20.05   10:31.86        
                  27.60       58.79 (31.19)     1:30.99 (32.20)     2:03.26 (32.27)
        2:35.53 (32.27)     3:07.83 (32.30)     3:40.05 (32.22)     4:11.96 (31.91)
        4:43.78 (31.82)     5:15.93 (32.15)     5:47.41 (31.48)     6:19.44 (32.03)
        6:50.94 (31.50)     7:22.78 (31.84)     7:54.57 (31.79)     8:26.29 (31.72)
        8:58.06 (31.77)     9:29.86 (31.80)    10:01.55 (31.69)    10:31.86 (30.31)
  5 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR 10:22.83   10:38.12        
                  28.10       59.15 (31.05)     1:31.04 (31.89)     2:03.12 (32.08)
        2:35.66 (32.54)     3:08.36 (32.70)     3:40.80 (32.44)     4:13.06 (32.26)
        4:45.37 (32.31)     5:16.95 (31.58)     5:48.35 (31.40)     6:20.44 (32.09)
        6:52.65 (32.21)     7:24.75 (32.10)     7:56.38 (31.63)     8:28.72 (32.34)
        9:01.46 (32.74)     9:34.10 (32.64)    10:06.78 (32.68)    10:38.12 (31.34)
  6 Grunewald, Luke J         16 VAC-MR              10:59.89   10:41.86        
                  27.75       58.35 (30.60)     1:30.26 (31.91)     2:02.69 (32.43)
        2:34.96 (32.27)     3:07.99 (33.03)     3:40.14 (32.15)     4:12.21 (32.07)
        4:44.88 (32.67)     5:17.30 (32.42)     5:49.95 (32.65)     6:22.57 (32.62)
        6:55.75 (33.18)     7:28.79 (33.04)     8:01.46 (32.67)     8:34.45 (32.99)
        9:06.89 (32.44)     9:39.09 (32.20)    10:11.09 (32.00)    10:41.86 (30.77)
  7 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR 11:58.08   10:54.74        
                  29.60     1:02.17 (32.57)     1:36.28 (34.11)     2:09.24 (32.96)
        2:42.52 (33.28)     3:15.55 (33.03)     3:48.64 (33.09)     4:22.01 (33.37)
        4:55.54 (33.53)     5:28.65 (33.11)     6:02.02 (33.37)     6:35.63 (33.61)
        7:08.41 (32.78)     7:41.39 (32.98)     8:13.87 (32.48)     8:46.48 (32.61)
        9:18.82 (32.34)     9:51.72 (32.90)    10:24.17 (32.45)    10:54.74 (30.57)
  8 Galan, Luis               16 VAC-MR              11:06.55   11:13.81        
                  29.69     1:02.07 (32.38)     1:35.75 (33.68)     2:10.03 (34.28)
        2:44.09 (34.06)     3:18.36 (34.27)     3:52.77 (34.41)     4:27.32 (34.55)
        5:01.94 (34.62)     5:36.43 (34.49)     6:10.39 (33.96)     6:44.75 (34.36)
        7:18.88 (34.13)     7:52.71 (33.83)     8:26.32 (33.61)     9:00.37 (34.05)
        9:34.12 (33.75)    10:07.86 (33.74)    10:41.29 (33.43)    11:13.81 (32.52)
  9 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR             11:30.00   11:15.01        
                  27.42       59.07 (31.65)     1:32.18 (33.11)     2:05.44 (33.26)
        2:39.18 (33.74)     3:12.39 (33.21)     3:46.23 (33.84)     4:19.84 (33.61)
        4:54.00 (34.16)     5:27.50 (33.50)     6:01.91 (34.41)     6:36.73 (34.82)
        7:11.03 (34.30)     7:46.26 (35.23)     8:20.98 (34.72)     8:56.13 (35.15)
        9:30.95 (34.82)    10:06.10 (35.15)    10:40.83 (34.73)    11:15.01 (34.18)
 10 Galan, Joseph             14 VAC-MR              11:26.99   11:26.47        
                  29.81     1:03.09 (33.28)     1:37.28 (34.19)     2:11.66 (34.38)
        2:46.24 (34.58)     3:21.21 (34.97)     3:56.46 (35.25)     4:31.45 (34.99)
        5:06.84 (35.39)     5:41.93 (35.09)     6:17.24 (35.31)     6:51.52 (34.28)
        7:26.55 (35.03)     8:01.38 (34.83)     8:36.20 (34.82)     9:10.97 (34.77)
        9:45.16 (34.19)    10:19.58 (34.42)    10:53.34 (33.76)    11:26.47 (33.13)
 11 Noller, Thomas G          15 VAC-MR              11:39.98   11:46.83        
                  30.33     1:03.87 (33.54)     1:38.50 (34.63)     2:13.30 (34.80)
        2:48.94 (35.64)     3:24.91 (35.97)     4:01.26 (36.35)     4:38.14 (36.88)
        5:14.42 (36.28)     5:50.95 (36.53)     6:27.09 (36.14)     7:03.33 (36.24)
        7:40.13 (36.80)     8:15.60 (35.47)     8:52.00 (36.40)     9:27.19 (35.19)
       10:02.35 (35.16)    10:37.80 (35.45)    11:13.35 (35.55)    11:46.83 (33.48)
 12 Grunewald, Zane W         13 VAC-MR              12:12.57   12:17.65        
                  31.84     1:06.66 (34.82)     1:43.18 (36.52)     2:19.47 (36.29)
        2:56.95 (37.48)     3:34.43 (37.48)     4:11.90 (37.47)     4:49.75 (37.85)
        5:27.81 (38.06)     6:05.74 (37.93)     6:43.23 (37.49)     7:21.74 (38.51)
        7:59.27 (37.53)     8:37.08 (37.81)     9:14.81 (37.73)     9:51.86 (37.05)
       10:29.44 (37.58)    11:06.46 (37.02)    11:42.39 (35.93)    12:17.65 (35.26)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          16 NDAC-MR                55.17      54.84        
                  27.11       54.84 (27.73)                                        
  2 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.83      55.72        
                  27.27       55.72 (28.45)                                        
  3 Culver, Eric R            17 MSC-MR                 56.31      55.77        
                  27.61       55.77 (28.16)                                        
  4 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.35      56.39        
                  27.80       56.39 (28.59)                                        
  5 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.15      56.44        
                  27.67       56.44 (28.77)                                        
  6 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.44      57.80        
                  27.86       57.80 (29.94)                                        
  7 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.82      58.63        
                  28.47       58.63 (30.16)                                        
  8 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                 57.15      58.72        
                  28.36       58.72 (30.36)                                        
  9 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.52      59.02        
                  29.43       59.02 (29.59)                                        
 10 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR    57.82      59.15        
                  29.10       59.15 (30.05)                                        
 11 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR                 57.94      59.28        
                  28.79       59.28 (30.49)                                        
 12 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR    59.74      59.66        
                  29.55       59.66 (30.11)                                        
 13 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.89      59.74        
                  29.05       59.74 (30.69)                                        
 14 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.60      59.98        
                  29.29       59.98 (30.69)                                        
 15 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR              1:04.24    1:00.06        
                  29.22     1:00.06 (30.84)                                        
 16 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.32    1:00.15        
                  29.53     1:00.15 (30.62)                                        
 17 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR                58.28    1:00.25        
                  29.09     1:00.25 (31.16)                                        
 18 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               1:02.74    1:00.50        
                  29.97     1:00.50 (30.53)                                        
 19 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.87    1:00.52        
                  29.90     1:00.52 (30.62)                                        
 20 Perez-Rogers, James C     17 NDAC-MR                59.78    1:00.81        
                  29.56     1:00.81 (31.25)                                        
 21 Byrnes, Thomas J          19 MSC-MR                 57.02    1:00.83        
                  29.23     1:00.83 (31.60)                                        
 22 Galan, Luis               16 VAC-MR               1:02.38    1:01.45        
                  30.15     1:01.45 (31.30)                                        
 23 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.13    1:01.80        
                  30.49     1:01.80 (31.31)                                        
 24 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.29    1:01.90        
                  30.26     1:01.90 (31.64)                                        
 25 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.32    1:01.97        
                  30.77     1:01.97 (31.20)                                        
 26 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:02.44        
                  30.52     1:02.44 (31.92)                                        
 27 Donenfeld, Thai           15 COND-MR              1:03.25    1:02.99        
                  30.87     1:02.99 (32.12)                                        
 28 Grunewald, Luke J         16 VAC-MR               1:04.16    1:04.27        
                  31.89     1:04.27 (32.38)                                        
 29 Seagren, Ryan M           17 MSC-MR               1:00.20    1:04.29        
                  30.73     1:04.29 (33.56)                                        
 29 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.07    1:04.29        
                  32.54     1:04.29 (31.75)                                        
 31 Callinan, Marty           17 VAC-MR               1:03.23    1:04.42        
                  31.41     1:04.42 (33.01)                                        
 32 Bernstein, Rex L          15 COND-MR              1:02.25    1:04.50        
                  31.17     1:04.50 (33.33)                                        
 33 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.23    1:04.92        
                  31.58     1:04.92 (33.34)                                        
 34 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00    1:04.98        
                  31.71     1:04.98 (33.27)                                        
 34 Bartlett, Hunter          15 VAC-MR               1:03.60    1:04.98        
                  31.50     1:04.98 (33.48)                                        
 36 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.61    1:05.28        
                  31.78     1:05.28 (33.50)                                        
 37 Cicalese, Ed L            16 SSL-MR               1:04.33    1:05.85        
                  32.28     1:05.85 (33.57)                                        
 38 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.81    1:06.11        
                  32.62     1:06.11 (33.49)                                        
 39 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR              1:07.37    1:06.17        
                  32.05     1:06.17 (34.12)                                        
 40 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR              1:08.12    1:06.77        
                  32.30     1:06.77 (34.47)                                        
 41 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:08.20        
                  34.00     1:08.20 (34.20)                                        
 42 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           1:08.10    1:08.31        
                  33.18     1:08.31 (35.13)                                        
 43 Carmody, Ryan             15 VAC-MR               1:08.98    1:08.59        
                  32.90     1:08.59 (35.69)                                        
 44 Duda, Peter               15 VAC-MR               1:08.97    1:08.71        
                  32.86     1:08.71 (35.85)                                        
 45 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR               1:09.60    1:09.40        
                  32.78     1:09.40 (36.62)                                        
 46 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.49    1:10.00        
                  34.72     1:10.00 (35.28)                                        
 47 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:10.01        
                  34.29     1:10.01 (35.72)                                        
 48 Harris, Karim             17 VAC-MR               1:17.18    1:10.56        
                  34.44     1:10.56 (36.12)                                        
 49 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:10.17    1:10.63        
                  34.54     1:10.63 (36.09)                                        
 50 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR               1:08.40    1:10.79        
                  34.72     1:10.79 (36.07)                                        
 51 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:10.98        
                  35.05     1:10.98 (35.93)                                        
 52 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.48    1:11.33        
                  34.34     1:11.33 (36.99)                                        
 53 Schattschneider, Eric     15 SMC-MR               1:11.99    1:12.07        
                  35.29     1:12.07 (36.78)                                        
 54 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:13.11    1:12.08        
 55 Elgarten, Morgan R        14 VAC-MR               1:21.99    1:12.57        
                  36.07     1:12.57 (36.50)                                        
 56 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.03    1:13.15        
                  35.91     1:13.15 (37.24)                                        
 57 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               1:05.98    1:13.69        
                  35.11     1:13.69 (38.58)                                        
 58 Massa, Nick J             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.22    1:15.92        
                  37.93     1:15.92 (37.99)                                        
 59 Costa, Matt W             16 SSL-MR               1:32.41    1:16.22        
                  36.47     1:16.22 (39.75)                                        
 60 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:18.05        
                  38.26     1:18.05 (39.79)                                        
 61 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:18.73        
                1:18.84         1:18.73 ( )                                        
 62 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR               1:21.45    1:21.32        
                  39.90     1:21.32 (41.42)                                        
 63 Curro, Chris              15 SMC-MR               1:22.12    1:23.94        
                  39.50     1:23.94 (44.44)                                        
 64 Williams, Matt F          19 SSL-MR               1:19.21    1:25.12        
                  40.36     1:25.12 (44.76)                                        
 -- Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              1:26.13         DQ        
                  40.87          DQ (45.55)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            17 MSC-MR               2:03.75    1:56.50        
                  27.73       57.42 (29.69)     1:27.43 (30.01)     1:56.50 (29.07)
  2 Danner, Ripley J          16 NDAC-MR              1:58.35    1:56.67        
                  27.50       57.10 (29.60)     1:27.38 (30.28)     1:56.67 (29.29)
  3 Shea, Pat B               19 MSC-MR               2:10.96    2:04.55        
                  30.38     1:01.38 (31.00)     1:32.84 (31.46)     2:04.55 (31.71)
  4 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.02    2:05.92        
                  29.68     1:01.52 (31.84)     1:33.40 (31.88)     2:05.92 (32.52)
  5 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR               2:03.25    2:06.88        
                  29.22     1:01.15 (31.93)     1:34.28 (33.13)     2:06.88 (32.60)
  6 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               2:02.54    2:07.44        
                  29.57     1:02.15 (32.58)     1:35.82 (33.67)     2:07.44 (31.62)
  7 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.84    2:09.98        
                  30.84     1:03.77 (32.93)     1:37.57 (33.80)     2:09.98 (32.41)
  8 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.04    2:10.89        
                  30.22     1:03.12 (32.90)     1:37.62 (34.50)     2:10.89 (33.27)
  9 Galan, Luis               16 VAC-MR               2:13.50    2:11.33        
                  30.58     1:03.25 (32.67)     1:37.26 (34.01)     2:11.33 (34.07)
 10 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.90    2:13.52        
                  32.37     1:06.23 (33.86)     1:40.72 (34.49)     2:13.52 (32.80)
 11 Perez-Rogers, James C     17 NDAC-MR              2:12.84    2:16.15        
                  30.62     1:04.65 (34.03)     1:40.69 (36.04)     2:16.15 (35.46)
 -- Massa, Nick J             17 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.43         DQ        
                  39.89        DQ (2:31.36)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alan T           20 MSC-MR               1:00.41      58.82        
                  27.35       58.82 (31.47)                                        
  2 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               1:01.19    1:01.81        
                  29.39     1:01.81 (32.42)                                        
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90    1:02.76        
                  29.47     1:02.76 (33.29)                                        
  4 Danner, Ripley J          16 NDAC-MR              1:03.72    1:02.77        
                  29.79     1:02.77 (32.98)                                        
  5 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.18    1:03.32        
                  30.22     1:03.32 (33.10)                                        
  6 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR                59.65    1:03.61        
                  30.39     1:03.61 (33.22)                                        
  7 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.30    1:04.88        
                  30.54     1:04.88 (34.34)                                        
  8 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.25    1:04.93        
                  30.03     1:04.93 (34.90)                                        
  9 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR               1:04.18    1:05.14        
                  30.69     1:05.14 (34.45)                                        
 10 Lee, Jin M                18 SSL-MR               1:04.87    1:05.20        
                  30.50     1:05.20 (34.70)                                        
 11 Shea, Pat B               19 MSC-MR               1:04.17    1:06.23        
                  31.53     1:06.23 (34.70)                                        
 12 Bartlett, Hunter          15 VAC-MR               1:05.31    1:06.32        
                  31.48     1:06.32 (34.84)                                        
 13 Robins, William           16 SMC-MR               1:05.95    1:06.91        
                  31.67     1:06.91 (35.24)                                        
 14 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR              1:07.30    1:06.99        
                  31.32     1:06.99 (35.67)                                        
 15 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.62    1:07.20        
                  31.71     1:07.20 (35.49)                                        
 16 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.52    1:07.41        
                  31.14     1:07.41 (36.27)                                        
 17 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.33    1:07.42        
                  32.26     1:07.42 (35.16)                                        
 18 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           1:08.24    1:07.97        
                  31.36     1:07.97 (36.61)                                        
 19 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.75    1:07.98        
                  31.96     1:07.98 (36.02)                                        
 20 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:09.01        
                  32.71     1:09.01 (36.30)                                        
 20 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR              1:07.79    1:09.01        
                  32.66     1:09.01 (36.35)                                        
 22 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.06    1:09.22        
                  32.68     1:09.22 (36.54)                                        
 23 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.44    1:09.63        
                  33.17     1:09.63 (36.46)                                        
 24 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.31    1:09.69        
                  32.86     1:09.69 (36.83)                                        
 25 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:10.56        
                  34.12     1:10.56 (36.44)                                        
 26 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:10.58        
                  33.34     1:10.58 (37.24)                                        
 27 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.94    1:10.65        
                  33.61     1:10.65 (37.04)                                        
 28 MACKAY, Michael           15 WSSC-MR              1:10.70    1:10.69        
                  33.02     1:10.69 (37.67)                                        
 29 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.09    1:11.31        
                  33.76     1:11.31 (37.55)                                        
 30 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               1:14.46    1:12.36        
                  34.81     1:12.36 (37.55)                                        
 31 Noller, Thomas G          15 VAC-MR               1:09.68    1:12.82        
                  34.81     1:12.82 (38.01)                                        
 32 Galan, Luis               16 VAC-MR               1:13.44    1:13.15        
                  35.03     1:13.15 (38.12)                                        
 33 Cicalese, Ed L            16 SSL-MR               1:11.69    1:13.39        
                  35.16     1:13.39 (38.23)                                        
 34 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:12.46    1:13.85        
                  35.39     1:13.85 (38.46)                                        
 35 Natal, Matthew            15 WSSC-MR              1:16.72    1:13.88        
                  34.63     1:13.88 (39.25)                                        
 36 Callinan, Marty           17 VAC-MR               1:23.57    1:13.97        
                  34.71     1:13.97 (39.26)                                        
 37 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.19    1:14.79        
                  35.70     1:14.79 (39.09)                                        
 38 Seagren, Ryan M           17 MSC-MR               1:14.78    1:15.43        
                  35.50     1:15.43 (39.93)                                        
 39 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:16.12        
                  35.90     1:16.12 (40.22)                                        
 40 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.73    1:16.74        
                  36.68     1:16.74 (40.06)                                        
 41 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR              1:14.42    1:17.15        
                  36.28     1:17.15 (40.87)                                        
 42 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR               1:16.33    1:17.32        
                  35.89     1:17.32 (41.43)                                        
 43 Elgarten, Morgan R        14 VAC-MR               1:29.75    1:17.43        
                  36.20     1:17.43 (41.23)                                        
 44 MACKAY, Jimmy             17 WSSC-MR              1:15.92    1:17.51        
                  35.70     1:17.51 (41.81)                                        
 44 Bernstein, Rex L          15 COND-MR              1:17.14    1:17.51        
                  36.53     1:17.51 (40.98)                                        
 46 Figueiredo, Tony          15 WSSC-MR              1:17.86    1:17.76        
                  36.72     1:17.76 (41.04)                                        
 47 Carmody, Ryan             15 VAC-MR               1:17.46    1:18.03        
                  36.90     1:18.03 (41.13)                                        
 48 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.38    1:18.20        
                  37.57     1:18.20 (40.63)                                        
 49 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              1:26.49    1:18.89        
                  36.78     1:18.89 (42.11)                                        
 50 Pope, Jimmy J             16 NDAC-MR              1:17.02    1:18.97        
                  37.36     1:18.97 (41.61)                                        
 51 Donenfeld, Thai           15 COND-MR              1:20.94    1:19.25        
                  38.49     1:19.25 (40.76)                                        
 52 Grunewald, Luke J         16 VAC-MR               1:21.31    1:19.45        
                  37.34     1:19.45 (42.11)                                        
 53 Massa, Nick J             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:21.36        
                  38.26     1:21.36 (43.10)                                        
 54 Curro, Chris              15 SMC-MR               1:20.04    1:21.60        
                  38.27     1:21.60 (43.33)                                        
 55 Wesolowski, Teddy         16 SMC-MR               1:19.35    1:23.89        
                  39.08     1:23.89 (44.81)                                        
 56 Schattschneider, Eric     15 SMC-MR               1:27.34    1:24.24        
                  39.76     1:24.24 (44.48)                                        
 57 McAuley, Adam             15 SMC-MR               1:21.76    1:24.25        
                  39.84     1:24.25 (44.41)                                        
 58 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               1:25.10    1:25.50        
                  40.21     1:25.50 (45.29)                                        
 59 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR               1:33.81    1:31.35        
                  42.39     1:31.35 (48.96)                                        
 60 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:32.91        
                  44.54     1:32.91 (48.37)                                        
 61 Kinsley, Christopher      10 WSSC-MR              1:51.17    1:45.08        
                  50.25     1:45.08 (54.83)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          16 NDAC-MR                55.42      52.95        
                  25.37       52.95 (27.58)                                        
  2 Culver, Eric R            17 MSC-MR                 54.47      53.70        
                  25.41       53.70 (28.29)                                        
  3 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.94      54.66        
                  25.96       54.66 (28.70)                                        
  4 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.11      54.68        
                  26.06       54.68 (28.62)                                        
  5 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR                53.57      54.76        
                  25.89       54.76 (28.87)                                        
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.85      55.40        
                  26.23       55.40 (29.17)                                        
  7 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.07      55.91        
                  26.68       55.91 (29.23)                                        
  8 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR    54.93      56.01        
                  26.55       56.01 (29.46)                                        
  9 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR    56.43      57.57        
                  26.71       57.57 (30.86)                                        
 10 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.47      57.77        
                  27.45       57.77 (30.32)                                        
 11 Roberts, Alan T           20 MSC-MR                 56.21      57.82        
                  26.28       57.82 (31.54)                                        
 12 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR              1:00.33      58.67        
                  27.51       58.67 (31.16)                                        
 13 Byrnes, Thomas J          19 MSC-MR                 56.44      58.69        
                  27.59       58.69 (31.10)                                        
 14 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.41      58.91        
                  27.30       58.91 (31.61)                                        
 15 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                 56.67      59.05        
                  28.21       59.05 (30.84)                                        
 16 Pope, Jimmy J             16 NDAC-MR              1:01.83      59.15        
                  27.68       59.15 (31.47)                                        
 17 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      59.24        
                  27.85       59.24 (31.39)                                        
 18 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               1:01.13      59.43        
                  28.22       59.43 (31.21)                                        
 19 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.87      59.78        
                  28.16       59.78 (31.62)                                        
 20 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR               1:03.60      59.89        
                  27.83       59.89 (32.06)                                        
 21 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.99      59.92        
                  27.13       59.92 (32.79)                                        
 22 Lee, Jin M                18 SSL-MR               1:00.22    1:00.02        
                  27.22     1:00.02 (32.80)                                        
 23 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.70    1:00.75        
                  28.63     1:00.75 (32.12)                                        
 24 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.10    1:00.92        
                  28.90     1:00.92 (32.02)                                        
 25 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.67    1:01.05        
                  28.49     1:01.05 (32.56)                                        
 26 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.36    1:01.08        
                  28.36     1:01.08 (32.72)                                        
 27 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.74    1:01.71        
                  28.43     1:01.71 (33.28)                                        
 27 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.96    1:01.71        
                  28.54     1:01.71 (33.17)                                        
 29 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR              1:04.22    1:01.78        
                  29.22     1:01.78 (32.56)                                        
 30 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.65    1:01.93        
                  28.36     1:01.93 (33.57)                                        
 31 Galan, Luis               16 VAC-MR               1:02.25    1:01.95        
                  29.19     1:01.95 (32.76)                                        
 32 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:02.09        
                  29.36     1:02.09 (32.73)                                        
 33 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.92    1:02.52        
                  29.95     1:02.52 (32.57)                                        
 34 Bartlett, Hunter          15 VAC-MR               1:02.06    1:02.60        
                  29.02     1:02.60 (33.58)                                        
 35 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.81    1:02.76        
                  28.19     1:02.76 (34.57)                                        
 36 Perez-Rogers, James C     17 NDAC-MR              1:00.25    1:02.94        
                  28.42     1:02.94 (34.52)                                        
 37 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR              1:04.93    1:03.61        
                  29.58     1:03.61 (34.03)                                        
 38 Cicalese, Ed L            16 SSL-MR                 59.53    1:03.72        
                  29.85     1:03.72 (33.87)                                        
 39 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR              1:02.10    1:03.79        
                  28.80     1:03.79 (34.99)                                        
 40 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              1:04.80    1:03.92        
                  29.12     1:03.92 (34.80)                                        
 41 Natal, Matthew            15 WSSC-MR              1:04.80    1:04.33        
                  28.30     1:04.33 (36.03)                                        
 42 Harris, Karim             17 VAC-MR               1:04.17    1:04.40        
                  29.08     1:04.40 (35.32)                                        
 43 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           1:27.06    1:04.47        
                  30.09     1:04.47 (34.38)                                        
 44 Donenfeld, Thai           15 COND-MR              1:05.28    1:04.90        
                  30.18     1:04.90 (34.72)                                        
 45 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.06        
                  30.28     1:05.06 (34.78)                                        
 46 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR               1:05.09    1:05.18        
                  30.82     1:05.18 (34.36)                                        
 47 Seagren, Ryan M           17 MSC-MR               1:01.82    1:05.61        
                  30.06     1:05.61 (35.55)                                        
 48 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.73    1:06.15        
                  29.95     1:06.15 (36.20)                                        
 49 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR               1:02.97    1:06.43        
                  29.30     1:06.43 (37.13)                                        
 50 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:06.69        
                  31.09     1:06.69 (35.60)                                        
 51 Grunewald, Luke J         16 VAC-MR               1:09.32    1:06.93        
                  31.46     1:06.93 (35.47)                                        
 52 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR              1:10.14    1:06.95        
                  31.68     1:06.95 (35.27)                                        
 53 Carmody, Ryan             15 VAC-MR               1:07.67    1:07.29        
                  30.29     1:07.29 (37.00)                                        
 54 Massa, Nick J             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.29    1:09.20        
                  32.03     1:09.20 (37.17)                                        
 55 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:09.77        
                  31.35     1:09.77 (38.42)                                        
 56 Callinan, Marty           17 VAC-MR               1:09.16    1:10.71        
                  31.82     1:10.71 (38.89)                                        
 57 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:22.64    1:11.89        
                  32.69     1:11.89 (39.20)                                        
 58 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:11.98        
                  32.65     1:11.98 (39.33)                                        
 59 Duda, Peter               15 VAC-MR               1:12.71    1:12.26        
                  31.79     1:12.26 (40.47)                                        
 60 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              1:13.30    1:13.15        
                  33.35     1:13.15 (39.80)                                        
 61 Costa, Matt W             16 SSL-MR               1:16.03    1:14.99        
                  34.61     1:14.99 (40.38)                                        
 62 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.31    1:15.14        
                  34.15     1:15.14 (40.99)                                        
 63 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:15.81        
                  33.74     1:15.81 (42.07)                                        
 64 Bernstein, Rex L          15 COND-MR              1:18.88    1:16.01        
                  34.02     1:16.01 (41.99)                                        
 65 Curro, Chris              15 SMC-MR               1:14.72    1:16.48        
                  34.51     1:16.48 (41.97)                                        
 66 Schattschneider, Eric     15 SMC-MR               1:15.08    1:17.74        
                  35.32     1:17.74 (42.42)                                        
 67 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              1:18.84    1:18.94        
                  36.43     1:18.94 (42.51)                                        
 68 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR               1:24.51    1:29.96        
                  40.61     1:29.96 (49.35)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            17 MSC-MR               1:57.99    1:55.23        
                  25.69       54.82 (29.13)     1:25.48 (30.66)     1:55.23 (29.75)
  2 Danner, Ripley J          16 NDAC-MR              2:11.71    2:01.99        
                  27.14       58.26 (31.12)     1:30.22 (31.96)     2:01.99 (31.77)
  3 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR              2:03.77    2:05.96        
                  27.21       58.93 (31.72)     1:31.93 (33.00)     2:05.96 (34.03)
  4 Byrnes, Thomas J          19 MSC-MR               2:00.58    2:10.29        
                  28.85     1:01.19 (32.34)     1:34.44 (33.25)     2:10.29 (35.85)
  5 Pope, Jimmy J             16 NDAC-MR              2:23.17    2:18.49        
                  30.13     1:04.97 (34.84)     1:41.76 (36.79)     2:18.49 (36.73)
  6 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR               2:09.00    2:18.90        
                  29.27     1:03.75 (34.48)     1:40.16 (36.41)     2:18.90 (38.74)
  7 Shea, Pat B               19 MSC-MR               2:09.90    2:19.75        
                  29.49     1:03.89 (34.40)     1:41.91 (38.02)     2:19.75 (37.84)
  8 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               2:19.01    2:26.23        
                  31.17     1:06.61 (35.44)     1:45.85 (39.24)     2:26.23 (40.38)
  9 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR               2:42.97    2:30.75        
                  32.01     1:09.08 (37.07)     1:50.98 (41.90)     2:30.75 (39.77)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          16 NDAC-MR              1:59.82    1:59.35        
                  25.02       55.20 (30.18)     1:31.34 (36.14)     1:59.35 (28.01)
  2 Culver, Eric R            17 MSC-MR               2:03.34    2:00.30        
                  25.52       55.85 (30.33)     1:32.62 (36.77)     2:00.30 (27.68)
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.11    2:02.06        
                  26.11       57.54 (31.43)     1:33.59 (36.05)     2:02.06 (28.47)
  4 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.58    2:02.21        
                  26.42       57.24 (30.82)     1:34.13 (36.89)     2:02.21 (28.08)
  5 Shea, Pat B               19 MSC-MR               2:05.95    2:04.47        
                  28.98     1:01.55 (32.57)     1:36.72 (35.17)     2:04.47 (27.75)
  6 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.17    2:04.49        
                  27.04       58.51 (31.47)     1:35.46 (36.95)     2:04.49 (29.03)
  7 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.91    2:05.01        
                  27.24       59.58 (32.34)     1:37.30 (37.72)     2:05.01 (27.71)
  8 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               2:04.95    2:05.18        
                  28.18     1:02.29 (34.11)     1:36.37 (34.08)     2:05.18 (28.81)
  9 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR              1:59.00    2:06.34        
                  26.29     1:00.53 (34.24)     1:38.00 (37.47)     2:06.34 (28.34)
 10 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.66    2:07.30        
                  26.69       59.59 (32.90)     1:37.22 (37.63)     2:07.30 (30.08)
 11 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.57    2:08.17        
                  28.20     1:00.75 (32.55)     1:37.63 (36.88)     2:08.17 (30.54)
 12 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.68    2:08.84        
                  28.82     1:01.22 (32.40)     1:39.48 (38.26)     2:08.84 (29.36)
 13 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.63    2:08.97        
                  28.30     1:01.31 (33.01)     1:38.51 (37.20)     2:08.97 (30.46)
 14 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.43    2:09.07        
                  27.68     1:00.30 (32.62)     1:38.98 (38.68)     2:09.07 (30.09)
 15 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.65    2:09.32        
                  27.79     1:01.52 (33.73)     1:38.56 (37.04)     2:09.32 (30.76)
 16 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.35    2:09.61        
                  27.71     1:00.89 (33.18)     1:41.22 (40.33)     2:09.61 (28.39)
 17 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR              2:08.68    2:10.83        
                  27.45     1:00.83 (33.38)     1:39.29 (38.46)     2:10.83 (31.54)
 18 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.60    2:11.85        
                  28.41     1:01.38 (32.97)     1:41.88 (40.50)     2:11.85 (29.97)
 19 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.69    2:11.87        
                  29.76     1:02.84 (33.08)     1:41.46 (38.62)     2:11.87 (30.41)
 20 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.06    2:12.63        
                  29.19     1:04.79 (35.60)     1:43.66 (38.87)     2:12.63 (28.97)
 21 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR               2:12.34    2:12.78        
                  28.48     1:01.33 (32.85)     1:43.62 (42.29)     2:12.78 (29.16)
 22 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.18    2:13.59        
                  29.15     1:01.24 (32.09)     1:41.75 (40.51)     2:13.59 (31.84)
 23 Bartlett, Hunter          15 VAC-MR               2:12.15    2:14.30        
                  28.55     1:03.41 (34.86)     1:42.00 (38.59)     2:14.30 (32.30)
 24 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR              2:15.88    2:14.53        
                  29.28     1:02.90 (33.62)     1:44.05 (41.15)     2:14.53 (30.48)
 25 Robins, William           16 SMC-MR               2:13.45    2:14.83        
                  29.00     1:04.28 (35.28)     1:43.42 (39.14)     2:14.83 (31.41)
 26 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.99    2:15.15        
                  28.80     1:04.38 (35.58)     1:44.33 (39.95)     2:15.15 (30.82)
 27 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.57    2:15.83        
                  28.98     1:04.05 (35.07)     1:44.93 (40.88)     2:15.83 (30.90)
 28 Galan, Luis               16 VAC-MR               2:15.08    2:16.55        
                  30.09     1:04.64 (34.55)     1:45.61 (40.97)     2:16.55 (30.94)
 29 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR              2:20.49    2:17.13        
                  27.74     1:03.80 (36.06)     1:45.59 (41.79)     2:17.13 (31.54)
 30 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR              2:16.39    2:17.48        
                  29.57     1:05.22 (35.65)     1:45.54 (40.32)     2:17.48 (31.94)
 31 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.53    2:17.89        
                  28.44     1:06.07 (37.63)     1:47.72 (41.65)     2:17.89 (30.17)
 32 Cicalese, Ed L            16 SSL-MR               2:14.56    2:18.08        
                  30.08     1:06.36 (36.28)     1:48.07 (41.71)     2:18.08 (30.01)
 33 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR               2:16.61    2:18.80        
                  31.44     1:09.37 (37.93)     1:47.27 (37.90)     2:18.80 (31.53)
 34 Grunewald, Luke J         16 VAC-MR               2:19.81    2:18.86        
                  30.83     1:06.45 (35.62)     1:50.02 (43.57)     2:18.86 (28.84)
 35 Perez-Rogers, James C     17 NDAC-MR              2:18.98    2:19.16        
                  27.83     1:02.00 (34.17)     1:47.54 (45.54)     2:19.16 (31.62)
 36 Lee, Jin M                18 SSL-MR               2:20.48    2:19.17        
                  28.45     1:06.17 (37.72)     1:45.25 (39.08)     2:19.17 (33.92)
 37 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.01    2:19.18        
                  29.22     1:04.97 (35.75)     1:48.10 (43.13)     2:19.18 (31.08)
 38 Bernstein, Rex L          15 COND-MR              2:21.74    2:20.54        
                  29.56     1:05.05 (35.49)     1:48.75 (43.70)     2:20.54 (31.79)
 39 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.22    2:20.63        
                  29.71     1:07.85 (38.14)     1:49.34 (41.49)     2:20.63 (31.29)
 40 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR              2:13.52    2:21.06        
                  29.88     1:05.71 (35.83)     1:49.67 (43.96)     2:21.06 (31.39)
 41 Seagren, Ryan M           17 MSC-MR               2:12.72    2:21.13        
                  30.08     1:05.59 (35.51)     1:47.94 (42.35)     2:21.13 (33.19)
 42 Donenfeld, Thai           15 COND-MR              2:22.53    2:21.29        
                  29.60     1:03.44 (33.84)     1:50.24 (46.80)     2:21.29 (31.05)
 43 Callinan, Marty           17 VAC-MR               2:19.94    2:21.30        
                  30.28     1:05.51 (35.23)     1:48.15 (42.64)     2:21.30 (33.15)
 44 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           2:24.58    2:23.44        
                  29.84     1:06.54 (36.70)     1:48.83 (42.29)     2:23.44 (34.61)
 45 Noller, Thomas G          15 VAC-MR               2:20.25    2:24.72        
                  31.85     1:10.70 (38.85)     1:50.80 (40.10)     2:24.72 (33.92)
 46 Carmody, Ryan             15 VAC-MR               2:23.83    2:25.83        
                  29.30     1:06.44 (37.14)     1:50.96 (44.52)     2:25.83 (34.87)
 47 MACKAY, Michael           15 WSSC-MR              2:31.13    2:25.97        
                  32.13     1:09.99 (37.86)     1:50.93 (40.94)     2:25.97 (35.04)
 48 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR              2:26.39    2:28.04        
                  32.03     1:10.40 (38.37)     1:54.25 (43.85)     2:28.04 (33.79)
 49 Pope, Jimmy J             16 NDAC-MR              2:26.08    2:28.32        
                  29.13     1:10.52 (41.39)     1:56.05 (45.53)     2:28.32 (32.27)
 50 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              2:38.25    2:30.07        
                  30.36     1:11.09 (40.73)     1:51.88 (40.79)     2:30.07 (38.19)
 51 Wesolowski, Teddy         16 SMC-MR               2:30.20    2:30.40        
                  29.01     1:07.92 (38.91)     1:55.51 (47.59)     2:30.40 (34.89)
 52 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR               2:24.07    2:30.67        
                  29.40     1:06.96 (37.56)     1:55.57 (48.61)     2:30.67 (35.10)
 53 Elgarten, Morgan R        14 VAC-MR               2:53.59    2:30.92        
                  31.65     1:11.12 (39.47)     1:55.24 (44.12)     2:30.92 (35.68)
 54 Massa, Nick J             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.65    2:31.74        
                  32.69     1:11.29 (38.60)     1:57.90 (46.61)     2:31.74 (33.84)
 55 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:33.28        
                  30.32     1:11.89 (41.57)     1:57.22 (45.33)     2:33.28 (36.06)
 56 Schattschneider, Eric     15 SMC-MR               2:34.53    2:37.46        
                  34.04     1:12.01 (37.97)     2:01.89 (49.88)     2:37.46 (35.57)
 57 McAuley, Adam             15 SMC-MR               2:39.44    2:40.40        
                  38.14     1:18.69 (40.55)     2:07.94 (49.25)     2:40.40 (32.46)
 58 Curro, Chris              15 SMC-MR               2:46.11    2:42.45        
                  34.30     1:18.69 (44.39)     2:04.09 (45.40)     2:42.45 (38.36)
 59 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              2:41.94    2:43.48        
                  36.36     1:20.87 (44.51)     2:08.66 (47.79)     2:43.48 (34.82)
 -- Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              2:38.00         DQ        
                  33.09     1:09.89 (36.80)     2:07.46 (57.57)          DQ (36.54)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:06.96    4:11.84        
                  27.27       57.52 (30.25)     1:28.36 (30.84)     1:59.51 (31.15)
        2:36.88 (37.37)     3:13.84 (36.96)     3:42.93 (29.09)     4:11.84 (28.91)
  2 Culver, Eric R            17 MSC-MR               4:13.79    4:15.29        
                  26.14       56.04 (29.90)     1:28.61 (32.57)     2:00.00 (31.39)
        2:38.31 (38.31)     3:17.54 (39.23)     3:46.95 (29.41)     4:15.29 (28.34)
  3 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.51    4:24.50        
                  27.13       58.61 (31.48)     1:33.11 (34.50)     2:07.73 (34.62)
        2:47.29 (39.56)     3:26.70 (39.41)     3:56.12 (29.42)     4:24.50 (28.38)
  4 Golan, Jacob J            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.36    4:28.53        
                  28.59     1:00.52 (31.93)     1:35.47 (34.95)     2:09.91 (34.44)
        2:49.70 (39.79)     3:29.06 (39.36)     3:59.83 (30.77)     4:28.53 (28.70)
  5 Danner, Ripley J          16 NDAC-MR              4:27.89    4:30.22        
                  25.85       55.06 (29.21)     1:28.54 (33.48)     2:01.71 (33.17)
        2:41.43 (39.72)     3:23.05 (41.62)     3:56.85 (33.80)     4:30.22 (33.37)
  6 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:34.97    4:31.10        
                  29.08     1:02.21 (33.13)     1:36.19 (33.98)     2:10.20 (34.01)
        2:49.93 (39.73)     3:29.78 (39.85)     4:00.60 (30.82)     4:31.10 (30.50)
  7 Byrnes, Thomas J          19 MSC-MR               4:15.03    4:32.18        
                  28.14     1:01.14 (33.00)     1:35.22 (34.08)     2:08.95 (33.73)
        2:49.79 (40.84)     3:31.50 (41.71)     4:02.24 (30.74)     4:32.18 (29.94)
  8 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               4:28.59    4:33.31        
                  29.34     1:03.39 (34.05)     1:40.05 (36.66)     2:16.34 (36.29)
        2:53.24 (36.90)     3:31.13 (37.89)     4:02.94 (31.81)     4:33.31 (30.37)
  9 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:34.16    4:33.59        
                  28.78     1:03.02 (34.24)     1:38.77 (35.75)     2:13.55 (34.78)
        2:51.67 (38.12)     3:29.90 (38.23)     4:01.81 (31.91)     4:33.59 (31.78)
 10 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.81    4:34.64        
                  27.39       58.65 (31.26)     1:33.68 (35.03)     2:08.17 (34.49)
        2:48.86 (40.69)     3:31.46 (42.60)     4:03.34 (31.88)     4:34.64 (31.30)
 11 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.48    4:35.03        
                  29.06     1:02.96 (33.90)     1:37.44 (34.48)     2:12.11 (34.67)
        2:51.08 (38.97)     3:31.08 (40.00)     4:03.64 (32.56)     4:35.03 (31.39)
 11 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:38.16    4:35.03        
                  28.34       59.84 (31.50)     1:34.51 (34.67)     2:09.49 (34.98)
        2:50.83 (41.34)     3:33.09 (42.26)     4:04.41 (31.32)     4:35.03 (30.62)
 13 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.49    4:37.22        
                  28.80     1:03.07 (34.27)     1:37.36 (34.29)     2:10.69 (33.33)
        2:50.48 (39.79)     3:32.46 (41.98)     4:05.77 (33.31)     4:37.22 (31.45)
 14 Jennings, Paul M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.55    4:37.23        
                  28.05     1:00.17 (32.12)     1:36.22 (36.05)     2:11.78 (35.56)
        2:51.43 (39.65)     3:32.07 (40.64)     4:06.38 (34.31)     4:37.23 (30.85)
 15 Monteleone, Nicholas      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.08    4:38.81        
                  29.83     1:03.95 (34.12)     1:40.95 (37.00)     2:16.69 (35.74)
        2:56.27 (39.58)     3:36.16 (39.89)     4:09.07 (32.91)     4:38.81 (29.74)
 16 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR               4:34.08    4:39.93        
                  28.76     1:02.73 (33.97)     1:38.90 (36.17)     2:13.00 (34.10)
        2:54.78 (41.78)     3:37.74 (42.96)     4:09.33 (31.59)     4:39.93 (30.60)
 17 Hinds, Jonathan A         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.57    4:42.00        
                  28.84     1:03.96 (35.12)     1:40.29 (36.33)     2:15.63 (35.34)
        2:54.30 (38.67)     3:33.51 (39.21)     4:07.56 (34.05)     4:42.00 (34.44)
 18 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.60    4:42.77        
                  29.83     1:02.95 (33.12)     1:40.13 (37.18)     2:16.14 (36.01)
        2:57.35 (41.21)     3:39.33 (41.98)     4:11.45 (32.12)     4:42.77 (31.32)
 19 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.39    4:43.88        
                  30.26     1:06.16 (35.90)     1:41.41 (35.25)     2:15.90 (34.49)
        2:55.98 (40.08)     3:37.17 (41.19)     4:11.19 (34.02)     4:43.88 (32.69)
 20 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:39.83    4:44.33        
                  28.11     1:00.19 (32.08)     1:38.53 (38.34)     2:15.67 (37.14)
        2:59.16 (43.49)     3:42.05 (42.89)     4:13.83 (31.78)     4:44.33 (30.50)
 21 Galan, Luis               16 VAC-MR               4:44.50    4:47.09        
                  29.87     1:04.59 (34.72)     1:41.27 (36.68)     2:18.01 (36.74)
        2:59.40 (41.39)     3:42.45 (43.05)     4:15.43 (32.98)     4:47.09 (31.66)
 22 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.51    4:51.35        
                  30.33     1:05.49 (35.16)     1:39.33 (33.84)     2:13.57 (34.24)
        2:57.54 (43.97)     3:43.48 (45.94)     4:17.70 (34.22)     4:51.35 (33.65)
 23 Makowski, John P          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.35    4:52.87        
                  29.64     1:03.82 (34.18)     1:41.47 (37.65)     2:18.08 (36.61)
        3:03.00 (44.92)     3:47.71 (44.71)     4:20.75 (33.04)     4:52.87 (32.12)
 24 Guy, Will V               16 COND-MR              5:29.51    4:56.88        
                  31.24     1:10.04 (38.80)     1:46.86 (36.82)     2:24.41 (37.55)
        3:07.62 (43.21)     3:52.06 (44.44)     4:26.45 (34.39)     4:56.88 (30.43)
 25 Noller, Thomas G          15 VAC-MR               5:25.35    4:58.10        
                  30.46     1:08.14 (37.68)     1:47.60 (39.46)     2:26.34 (38.74)
        3:06.97 (40.63)     3:48.24 (41.27)     4:25.05 (36.81)     4:58.10 (33.05)
 26 Wagner, Ryan T            11 UN-MR                5:30.00    5:20.76        
                  31.89     1:10.74 (38.85)     1:53.29 (42.55)     2:35.68 (42.39)
        3:22.66 (46.98)     4:09.70 (47.04)     4:46.39 (36.69)     5:20.76 (34.37)
 -- Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR              5:18.11         DQ        
                  31.92     1:10.21 (38.29)     1:49.80 (39.59)     2:28.41 (38.61)
        3:14.93 (46.52)     4:01.52 (46.59)     4:34.62 (33.10)          DQ (33.93)
 -- Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR               5:24.81         DQ        
                  29.24     1:05.35 (36.11)     1:45.91 (40.56)     2:27.10 (41.19)
        3:13.31 (46.21)     4:00.67 (47.36)     4:36.88 (36.21)          DQ (34.70)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:33.11    1:32.11        
     1) Danner, Ripley J 16             2) Perez-Rogers, James C 17       
     3) Strickland, Benjamin J 17       4) Burud, Michael A 16            
                  23.08       46.79 (23.71)     1:09.65 (22.86)     1:32.11 (22.46)
  2 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:36.87    1:37.53        
     1) Brown, Keron C 17               2) Bernstein, Rex L 15            
     3) Visser, Rory M 17               4) Guy, Will V 16                 
                  24.42       49.37 (24.95)     1:14.23 (24.86)     1:37.53 (23.30)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:34.56    1:37.62        
     1) Stein, Robert J 17              2) Lee, Jin M 18                  
     3) Cicalese, Ed L 16               4) Conway, John P 15              
                  25.53       49.27 (23.74)     1:14.75 (25.48)     1:37.62 (22.87)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:40.09    1:38.30        
     1) Duda, Peter 15                  2) Grunewald, Luke J 16           
     3) Harris, Karim 17                4) Callinan, Marty 17             
                  25.24       49.59 (24.35)     1:14.43 (24.84)     1:38.30 (23.87)
  5 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       1:50.84    1:42.62        
     1) Elgarten, Morgan R 14           2) Carmody, Ryan 15               
     3) Bartlett, Hunter 15             4) Galan, Luis 16                 
                  26.98       52.84 (25.86)     1:17.82 (24.98)     1:42.62 (24.80)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:45.00         DQ        
     1) Mulderrig, Jack H 16            2) Kraut, Brandon A 14            
     3) Pak, Richard 13                 4) Wang, Phillip 15               
                  26.35       51.18 (24.83)     1:16.77 (25.59)          DQ (25.60)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:52.00         DQ        
     1) Giovanniello, Michael 15        2) Chan, Brendan 13               
     3) Ziedalski, Michael 14           4) VanManen, Ryan 14              
                  28.31       54.66 (26.35)     1:13.53 (18.87)          DQ (36.44)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.60    1:41.54        
     1) Perez-Rogers, James C 17        2) Burud, Michael A 16            
     3) Danner, Ripley J 16             4) Strickland, Benjamin J 17      
                  27.81       55.23 (27.42)     1:18.76 (23.53)     1:41.54 (22.78)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:43.18    1:41.58        
     1) Dempsey, Lukas A 15             2) Meck, Mike D 16                
     3) Culver, Eric R 17               4) Roberts, Alan T 20             
                  27.68       55.65 (27.97)     1:19.67 (24.02)     1:41.58 (21.91)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:55.92    1:48.18        
     1) Conway, John P 15               2) Stein, Robert J 17             
     3) Cicalese, Ed L 16               4) Lee, Jin M 18                  
                  27.11       56.92 (29.81)     1:24.41 (27.49)     1:48.18 (23.77)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:59.71    1:51.10        
     1) Galan, Luis 16                  2) Bartlett, Hunter 15            
     3) Carmody, Ryan 15                4) Callinan, Marty 17             
                  29.62       59.84 (30.22)     1:27.46 (27.62)     1:51.10 (23.64)
  5 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:51.00    1:51.87        
     1) Donenfeld, Thai 15              2) Brown, Keron C 17              
     3) Guy, Will V 16                  4) Visser, Rory M 17              
                  29.40       59.81 (30.41)     1:27.40 (27.59)     1:51.87 (24.47)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       2:15.38    1:58.45        
     1) Grunewald, Luke J 16            2) Noller, Thomas G 15            
     3) Galan, Joseph 14                4) Elgarten, Morgan R 14          
                  30.51     1:03.67 (33.16)     1:32.26 (28.59)     1:58.45 (26.19)
  7 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:08.93    2:01.74        
     1) Figueiredo, Tony 15             2) MACKAY, Michael 15             
     3) Natal, Matthew 15               4) MACKAY, Jimmy 17               
                  36.46     1:09.19 (32.73)     1:36.54 (27.35)     2:01.74 (25.20)