2008 U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Swimming - 6/29/2008 to 7/6/2008        

                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 23.97   3/29/2008 Libby Trickett, AUS                          
    American: A 24.25    7/6/2008 Dara Torres, Coral Springs Sw                
   U.S. Open: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 24.25    7/6/2008 Dara Torres, Coral Springs Sw                
  Trials Cut:   26.39                                                          
                26.39  OLYM
                26.59  OPEN
                27.29  SCN
                27.29  JR-A
                27.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Dara              41 Coral Springs Sw-FG    24.38      24.25A       
  2 Hardy, Jessica            21 Trojan Swim Club-CA    24.48      24.82        
  3 Jackson, Lara             21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.94      24.88        
  4 Joyce, Kara Lynn          22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    24.70      24.90        
  5 Denby, Kara               22 Auburn Universit-SE    25.15      25.12        
  6 Bishop, Brooke            21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.13      25.16        
  7 Nymeyer, Lacey            22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.06      25.18        
  8 Magnuson, Christine       22 University Of Te-SE    25.37      25.49        
Semi-Finals
  9 Kennedy, Madison          20 California Aquat-PC    25.39                   
 10 King, Michele             20 University Of Te-SE    25.43                   
 11 Smith, Sara               21 Unattached-VA/VTech    25.44                   
 12 Silver, Emily             22 California Aquat-PC    25.47                   
 13 Napier, Stephanie         20 Baylor Swim Club-SE    25.52                   
 14 May, Anne Marie           21 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA    25.54                   
 15 Botek, Anne-marie         20 Athens Bulldog S-GA    25.56                   
 16 Andrew, Caitlin           22 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    25.57                   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 23.97   3/29/2008 Libby Trickett, AUS                          
    American: A 24.25    7/6/2008 Dara Torres, Coral Springs Sw                
   U.S. Open: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 24.25    7/6/2008 Dara Torres, Coral Springs Sw                
  Trials Cut:   26.39                                                          
                26.39  OLYM
                26.59  OPEN
                27.29  SCN
                27.29  JR-A
                27.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Dara              41 Coral Springs Sw-FG    24.72      24.38 q      
  2 Hardy, Jessica            21 Trojan Swim Club-CA    24.63      24.48 q      
  3 Joyce, Kara Lynn          22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    25.04      24.70 q      
  4 Jackson, Lara             21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.50      24.94 q      
  5 Nymeyer, Lacey            22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.01      25.06 q      
  6 Bishop, Brooke            21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.40      25.13 q      
  7 Denby, Kara               22 Auburn Universit-SE    25.31      25.15 q      
  8 Magnuson, Christine       22 University Of Te-SE    25.41      25.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennedy, Madison          20 California Aquat-PC    25.52      25.39        
 10 King, Michele             20 University Of Te-SE    25.44      25.43        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Sara               21 Unattached-VA/VTech    25.49      25.44        
 12 Silver, Emily             22 California Aquat-PC    25.57      25.47        
 13 Napier, Stephanie         20 Baylor Swim Club-SE    25.62      25.52        
 14 May, Anne Marie           21 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA    25.52      25.54        
 15 Botek, Anne-marie         20 Athens Bulldog S-GA    25.46      25.56        
 16 Andrew, Caitlin           22 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    25.61      25.57        
Preliminaries
 17 Jensen, Liv               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.67                   
 18 Turner, Anna              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.69                   
 19 Kelly, Lindsey            21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.72                   
 19 Ellis, Carrie             24 Area Tallahassee-FL    25.72                   
 21 Bradford, Jennifer        22 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    25.73                   
 22 Vavrek, Jackie            22 University of Wi-WI    25.74                   
 23 Thomas, Tara              18 California Aquat-PC    25.77                   
 23 Georoff, Andrea           25 Athens Bulldog S-GA    25.77                   
 25 Woodward, Samantha        17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     25.82                   
 26 Vollmer, Dana             20 California Aquat-PC    25.83                   
 27 Weir, Amanda              22 Swim Atlanta-GA        25.88                   
 28 Cole, Jessi               21 Athens Bulldog S-GA    25.89                   
 28 Neal, Lia                 13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.89                   
 28 Dwelley, Kate E           19 Terrapins Swim T-PC    25.89                   
 31 Baughman, Taylor          21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.92                   
 32 Busack, Stacy             21 Minnesota Aquati-MN    26.00                   
 32 Poteete, Anna             20 Ucla Swimming-CA       26.00                   
 34 Ohlgren, Ava              20 Auburn Universit-SE    26.01                   
 35 Jennings, Leona           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    26.02                   
 35 Schaefer, Madeline        14 De Anza Cupertin-PC    26.02                   
 37 Jendrick, Megan           24 King Aquatic Clu-PN    26.08                   
 38 Morrissy, Kelsey          22 North Carolina A-NC    26.11                   
 39 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO      26.13                   
 40 Meyer, Maggie             19 University of Wi-WI    26.14                   
 41 Geer, Margo               16 Springfield Fami-OH    26.15                   
 42 Bispo, Karlee             18 Pirate Aquatics-PC     26.16                   
 43 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    26.17                   
 44 Radloff, Katie            19 Arlington Aquati-PV    26.19                   
 44 Kelly, Margaret           20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    26.19                   
 44 Rogers, Lauren            21 California Aquat-PC    26.19                   
 44 Lloyd, Emily              15 Spy Swimming-MD        26.19                   
 48 Woods, Sarah              20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     26.20                   
 48 Blackman, Candace         22 Dallas Mustangs-NT/    26.20                   
 50 Sommer, Maria             18 Aggie Swim Club-GU     26.22                   
 50 Bateman, Sarah            18 Una PA-FL              26.22                   
 50 Ramirez, Lily             17 Gator Swim Club-FL     26.22                   
 53 Nathanson, Lisa           17 Des Moines Swimm-IA    26.23                   
 54 Bradford, Heather         22 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    26.24                   
 54 Miller, Carlyann          21 Rice Aquatics-GU/Ri    26.24                   
 56 Jamison, Tanica           26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    26.27                   
 56 Regone, Rachel            21 Rice Aquatics-GU/Cl    26.27                   
 58 Hupman, Andrea            22 Northwestern Uni-IL    26.28                   
 59 Myers, Michelle           20 Penn State Unive-MA    26.29                   
 60 Miller, Amywren           18 Irish Aquatics-IN/O    26.31                   
 60 Dinh, Thuy-Mi             20 Navy Swimming-MD/FA    26.31                   
 62 Wagner, Allison           30 California Aquat-PC    26.33                   
 63 Perdue, Lauren            17 Greenville Swim-NC     26.36                   
 64 Jasmer, Kim               21 King Aquatic Clu-PN    26.37                   
 64 Smith, Hannah             21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    26.37                   
 64 Frehling, Kaitlin         16 Saint Petersburg-FL    26.37                   
 67 Stafford, Shara           18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    26.38                   
 67 Sharp, Lindsey            20 Washington Aquat-PN    26.38                   
 67 Marhenke, Brie            23 Santa Clara Swim-PC    26.38                   
 70 Halet, Liz                19 University of Lo-KY    26.43                   
 71 Safritt, Stacie           20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     26.46                   
 71 Romano, Megan             17 Saint Petersburg-FL    26.46                   
 73 Jasek, Marissa            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU     26.48                   
 74 Winters, Kelsey           18 Georgia Coastal-GA/    26.52                   
 74 Murphy, Kathryn           15 Marin Pirates-PC       26.52                   
 76 Halvorson, Lori           21 Mizzou Swim Team-MV    26.54                   
 77 Kane, Rebecca             19 New Jersey Race-NJ/    26.55                   
 77 Webb, Betsy               17 New Trier Swim C-IL    26.55                   
 79 Swartz, Traycie           15 Brophy East Swim-AZ    26.56                   
 80 Bower, Chelsey            20 Bethel Park Rec/-AM    26.58                   
 81 Andrews, Kayla            19 West Virginia Un-WV    26.65                   
 82 Schluntz, Justine         21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    26.67                   
 83 Raatz, Katherine          19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    26.68                   
 84 Thompson, Rebecca         18 Waukesha Express-WI    26.69                   
 85 Carlson, Grace            12 Lake Oswego-OR         26.72                   
 86 Dominski, Emily           18 New Trier Swim C-IL    26.88                   
 87 Powers, Brie              19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    26.89                   
 88 Danner, Ashley            17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    26.99                   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 23.97   3/29/2008 Libby Trickett, AUS                          
    American: A 24.25    7/6/2008 Dara Torres, Coral Springs Sw                
   U.S. Open: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 24.25    7/6/2008 Dara Torres, Coral Springs Sw                
  Trials Cut:   26.39                                                          
                26.39  OLYM
                26.59  OPEN
                27.29  SCN
                27.29  JR-A
                27.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Lara             21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.14      24.50 q      
  2 Hardy, Jessica            21 Trojan Swim Club-CA    24.85      24.63 q      
  3 Torres, Dara              41 Coral Springs Sw-FG    24.53      24.72 q      
  4 Nymeyer, Lacey            22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.18      25.01 q      
  5 Joyce, Kara Lynn          22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    24.59      25.04 q      
  6 Denby, Kara               22 Auburn Universit-SE    25.63      25.31 q      
  7 Bishop, Brooke            21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.40      25.40 q      
  8 Magnuson, Christine       22 University Of Te-SE    25.78      25.41 q      
  9 King, Michele             20 University Of Te-SE    25.53      25.44 q      
 10 Botek, Anne-marie         20 Athens Bulldog S-GA    25.78      25.46 q      
 11 Smith, Sara               21 Unattached-VA/VTech    25.79      25.49 q      
 12 May, Anne Marie           21 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA    25.95      25.52 q      
 12 Kennedy, Madison          20 California Aquat-PC    25.65      25.52 q      
 14 Silver, Emily             22 California Aquat-PC    25.29      25.57 q      
 15 Andrew, Caitlin           22 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    25.87      25.61 q      
 16 Napier, Stephanie         20 Baylor Swim Club-SE    25.96      25.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jensen, Liv               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.62      25.67        
 18 Turner, Anna              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.47      25.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelly, Lindsey            21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.90      25.72        
 19 Ellis, Carrie             24 Area Tallahassee-FL    25.54      25.72        
 21 Bradford, Jennifer        22 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    25.59      25.73        
 22 Vavrek, Jackie            22 University of Wi-WI    25.43      25.74        
 23 Thomas, Tara              18 California Aquat-PC    26.38      25.77        
 23 Georoff, Andrea           25 Athens Bulldog S-GA    26.03      25.77        
 25 Woodward, Samantha        17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     25.56      25.82        
 26 Vollmer, Dana             20 California Aquat-PC    25.60      25.83        
 27 Weir, Amanda              22 Swim Atlanta-GA        25.25      25.88        
 28 Cole, Jessi               21 Athens Bulldog S-GA    26.24      25.89        
 28 Neal, Lia                 13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.94      25.89        
 28 Dwelley, Kate E           19 Terrapins Swim T-PC    25.94      25.89        
 31 Baughman, Taylor          21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.89      25.92        
 32 Busack, Stacy             21 Minnesota Aquati-MN    26.28      26.00        
 32 Poteete, Anna             20 Ucla Swimming-CA       25.75      26.00        
 34 Ohlgren, Ava              20 Auburn Universit-SE    26.20      26.01        
 35 Jennings, Leona           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    26.29      26.02        
 35 Schaefer, Madeline        14 De Anza Cupertin-PC    26.32      26.02        
 37 Jendrick, Megan           24 King Aquatic Clu-PN    26.39      26.08        
 38 Morrissy, Kelsey          22 North Carolina A-NC    26.38      26.11        
 39 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO      26.21      26.13        
 40 Meyer, Maggie             19 University of Wi-WI    25.97      26.14        
 41 Geer, Margo               16 Springfield Fami-OH    26.38      26.15        
 42 Bispo, Karlee             18 Pirate Aquatics-PC     25.69      26.16        
 43 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    26.16      26.17        
 44 Radloff, Katie            19 Arlington Aquati-PV    26.29      26.19        
 44 Kelly, Margaret           20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    26.17      26.19        
 44 Rogers, Lauren            21 California Aquat-PC    26.34      26.19        
 44 Lloyd, Emily              15 Spy Swimming-MD        26.33      26.19        
 48 Woods, Sarah              20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     26.16      26.20        
 48 Blackman, Candace         22 Dallas Mustangs-NT/    26.36      26.20        
 50 Sommer, Maria             18 Aggie Swim Club-GU     26.31      26.22        
 50 Bateman, Sarah            18 Una PA-FL              25.97      26.22        
 50 Ramirez, Lily             17 Gator Swim Club-FL     26.06      26.22        
 53 Nathanson, Lisa           17 Des Moines Swimm-IA    26.38      26.23        
 54 Bradford, Heather         22 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    25.90      26.24        
 54 Miller, Carlyann          21 Rice Aquatics-GU/Ri    26.11      26.24        
 56 Jamison, Tanica           26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    26.16      26.27        
 56 Regone, Rachel            21 Rice Aquatics-GU/Cl    26.11      26.27        
 58 Hupman, Andrea            22 Northwestern Uni-IL    25.78      26.28        
 59 Myers, Michelle           20 Penn State Unive-MA    26.24      26.29        
 60 Miller, Amywren           18 Irish Aquatics-IN/O    26.35      26.31        
 60 Dinh, Thuy-Mi             20 Navy Swimming-MD/FA    26.30      26.31        
 62 Wagner, Allison           30 California Aquat-PC    25.92      26.33        
 63 Perdue, Lauren            17 Greenville Swim-NC     26.15      26.36        
 64 Jasmer, Kim               21 King Aquatic Clu-PN    26.27      26.37        
 64 Smith, Hannah             21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    26.17      26.37        
 64 Frehling, Kaitlin         16 Saint Petersburg-FL    26.39      26.37        
 67 Stafford, Shara           18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    26.18      26.38        
 67 Sharp, Lindsey            20 Washington Aquat-PN    26.38      26.38        
 67 Marhenke, Brie            23 Santa Clara Swim-PC    26.39      26.38        
 70 Halet, Liz                19 University of Lo-KY    26.30      26.43        
 71 Safritt, Stacie           20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     26.19      26.46        
 71 Romano, Megan             17 Saint Petersburg-FL    26.31      26.46        
 73 Jasek, Marissa            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU     26.22      26.48        
 74 Winters, Kelsey           18 Georgia Coastal-GA/    26.39      26.52        
 74 Murphy, Kathryn           15 Marin Pirates-PC       26.15      26.52        
 76 Halvorson, Lori           21 Mizzou Swim Team-MV    26.34      26.54        
 77 Kane, Rebecca             19 New Jersey Race-NJ/    26.26      26.55        
 77 Webb, Betsy               17 New Trier Swim C-IL    26.21      26.55        
 79 Swartz, Traycie           15 Brophy East Swim-AZ    26.02      26.56        
 80 Bower, Chelsey            20 Bethel Park Rec/-AM    26.17      26.58        
 81 Andrews, Kayla            19 West Virginia Un-WV    26.28      26.65        
 82 Schluntz, Justine         21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    26.06      26.67        
 83 Raatz, Katherine          19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    26.01      26.68        
 84 Thompson, Rebecca         18 Waukesha Express-WI    26.16      26.69        
 85 Carlson, Grace            12 Lake Oswego-OR         26.39      26.72        
 86 Dominski, Emily           18 New Trier Swim C-IL    26.30      26.88        
 87 Powers, Brie              19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    26.30      26.89        
 88 Danner, Ashley            17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    26.25      26.99        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.88   3/27/2008 Libby Trickett, AUS                          
    American: A 53.39   5/16/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aq.             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS, Swim Atlanta             
        Meet: M 53.64    7/3/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
  Trials Cut:   57.19                                                          
                57.19  OLYM
                57.29  OPEN
                58.79  JR-A
                58.89  SCN
              1:00.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Dara              41 Coral Springs Sw-FG    53.76      53.78        
                  25.61       53.78 (28.17)                                        
  2 Coughlin, Natalie         25 California Aquat-PC    53.66      53.83        
                  25.77       53.83 (28.06)                                        
  3 Nymeyer, Lacey            22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    54.07      54.02        
                  25.93       54.02 (28.09)                                        
  4 Hardy, Jessica            21 Trojan Swim Club-CA    54.45      54.62        
                  25.83       54.62 (28.79)                                        
  5 Silver, Emily             22 California Aquat-PC    54.75      54.91        
                  25.92       54.91 (28.99)                                        
  6 Smit, Julia               20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    54.67      54.99        
                  26.30       54.99 (28.69)                                        
  7 Joyce, Kara Lynn          22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    54.71      55.02        
                  26.18       55.02 (28.84)                                        
  8 Weir, Amanda              22 Swim Atlanta-GA        54.81      55.14        
                  26.32       55.14 (28.82)                                        
Semi-Finals
  9 Vollmer, Dana             20 California Aquat-PC    54.84                   
                  26.48       54.84 (28.36)                                        
 10 Denby, Kara               22 Auburn Universit-SE    55.08                   
                  26.32       55.08 (28.76)                                        
 11 Hoff, Katie               19 North Baltimore-MD     55.16                   
                  26.78       55.16 (28.38)                                        
 12 Marshall, Christine       21 Aggie Swim Club-GU     55.18                   
                  26.82       55.18 (28.36)                                        
 13 Magnuson, Christine       22 University Of Te-SE    55.22                   
                  26.75       55.22 (28.47)                                        
 14 Kennedy, Madison          20 California Aquat-PC    55.28                   
                  26.58       55.28 (28.70)                                        
 15 Hoelzer, Margaret         25 King Aquatic Clu-PN    55.83                   
                  26.94       55.83 (28.89)                                        
 16 Hupman, Andrea            22 Northwestern Uni-IL    55.85                   
                  26.99       55.85 (28.86)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.88   3/27/2008 Libby Trickett, AUS                          
    American: A 53.39   5/16/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aq.             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS, Swim Atlanta             
        Meet: M 53.64    7/3/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
  Trials Cut:   57.19                                                          
                57.19  OLYM
                57.29  OPEN
                58.79  JR-A
                58.89  SCN
              1:00.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Natalie         25 California Aquat-PC    53.64      53.66 q      
                  25.96       53.66 (27.70)                                        
  2 Torres, Dara              41 Coral Springs Sw-FG    54.57      53.76 q      
                  26.05       53.76 (27.71)                                        
  3 Nymeyer, Lacey            22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    54.06      54.07 q      
                  26.20       54.07 (27.87)                                        
  4 Hardy, Jessica            21 Trojan Swim Club-CA    54.81      54.45 q      
                  26.25       54.45 (28.20)                                        
  5 Smit, Julia               20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    54.95      54.67 q      
                  26.98       54.67 (27.69)                                        
  6 Joyce, Kara Lynn          22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    54.66      54.71 q      
                  26.66       54.71 (28.05)                                        
  7 Silver, Emily             22 California Aquat-PC    54.74      54.75 q      
                  26.48       54.75 (28.27)                                        
  8 Weir, Amanda              22 Swim Atlanta-GA        55.11      54.81 q      
                  26.35       54.81 (28.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vollmer, Dana             20 California Aquat-PC    55.21      54.84        
                  26.48       54.84 (28.36)                                        
 10 Denby, Kara               22 Auburn Universit-SE    54.96      55.08        
                  26.32       55.08 (28.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoff, Katie               19 North Baltimore-MD     54.95      55.16        
                  26.78       55.16 (28.38)                                        
 12 Marshall, Christine       21 Aggie Swim Club-GU     55.43      55.18        
                  26.82       55.18 (28.36)                                        
 13 Magnuson, Christine       22 University Of Te-SE    54.70      55.22        
                  26.75       55.22 (28.47)                                        
 14 Kennedy, Madison          20 California Aquat-PC    55.16      55.28        
                  26.58       55.28 (28.70)                                        
 15 Hoelzer, Margaret         25 King Aquatic Clu-PN    55.09      55.83        
                  26.94       55.83 (28.89)                                        
 16 Hupman, Andrea            22 Northwestern Uni-IL    55.42      55.85        
                  26.99       55.85 (28.86)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Reilly, Erin              23 California Aquat-PC    55.45                   
 18 Burckle, Caroline         22 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.58                   
 19 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA/Orind    55.60                   
 20 Dwelley, Kate E           19 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.61                   
 21 Woodward, Samantha        17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     55.65                   
 22 Wilson, Terra             23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.66                   
 23 Kukors, Emily             23 Auburn Universit-SE    55.75                   
 24 Tucker, Samantha          16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    55.78                   
 25 Cole, Jessi               21 Athens Bulldog S-GA    55.80                   
 26 Schmitt, Allison          18 Club Wolverine-MI      55.87                   
 26 Bispo, Karlee             18 Pirate Aquatics-PC     55.87                   
 28 Morrissy, Kelsey          22 North Carolina A-NC    55.90                   
 29 Smith, Sara               21 Unattached-VA/VTech    55.91                   
 30 Geer, Margo               16 Springfield Fami-OH    55.92                   
 31 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND     55.95                   
 32 Brown, Kristin            23 Team Pittsburgh-AM     56.01                   
 32 Romano, Megan             17 Saint Petersburg-FL    56.01                   
 34 Scroggy, Morgan           19 THSC-OR/UGA            56.02                   
 35 Erndl, Erika              30 Swim Florida-FL        56.03                   
 36 Blackman, Jennifer        22 Dallas Mustangs-NT/    56.08                   
 37 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO      56.14                   
 38 Myers, Whitney            23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.15                   
 39 Piper, Carly              24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.17                   
 40 Jensen, Liv               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.19                   
 41 Turner, Anna              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.21                   
 41 Andrew, Caitlin           22 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    56.21                   
 43 Komisarz, Rachel          31 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.22                   
 44 Busack, Stacy             21 Minnesota Aquati-MN    56.23                   
 45 King, Michele             20 University Of Te-SE    56.33                   
 46 Nauta, Chelsea            19 Athens Bulldog S-GA    56.40                   
 47 Napier, Stephanie         20 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.45                   
 47 Chandler, Ashley          24 California Aquat-PC    56.45                   
 49 Monsees, Courtney         19 Santa Clara Swim-PC    56.51                   
 50 Riefenstahl, Katie        18 Germantown Acade-MA    56.61                   
 51 Radloff, Katie            19 Arlington Aquati-PV    56.63                   
 52 Georoff, Andrea           25 Athens Bulldog S-GA    56.67                   
 53 Schluntz, Justine         21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.70                   
 54 Blackman, Candace         22 Dallas Mustangs-NT/    56.71                   
 55 Kelly, Lindsey            21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.75                   
 56 Pelton, Elizabeth         14 North Baltimore-MD     56.81                   
 57 Jackson, Lara             21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.82                   
 58 Jasmer, Kim               21 King Aquatic Clu-PN    56.83                   
 59 Woods, Sarah              20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     56.84                   
 60 Perdue, Lauren            17 Greenville Swim-NC     56.88                   
 60 Ohlgren, Ava              20 Auburn Universit-SE    56.88                   
 62 Kemp, Elizabeth           20 Curl Burke Swim-PV/    56.94                   
 63 Jamison, Tanica           26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.95                   
 63 Wagner, Allison           30 California Aquat-PC    56.95                   
 65 Bohunicky, Jamie          17 Gator Swim Club-FL     56.96                   
 65 McCarthy, Meridith        20 Minnesota Aquati-MN    56.96                   
 67 Vaziri, Leila             23 Coral Springs Sw-FG    56.97                   
 68 Rodriquez, Jessica        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.98                   
 69 Stafford, Shara           18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.03                   
 70 McNichols, Kelly          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA    57.04                   
 71 Lee, Felicia              16 North Baltimore-MD     57.09                   
 72 Halvorson, Lori           21 Mizzou Swim Team-MV    57.10                   
 72 Rovira, Madeline          21 RallySport Aquat-CO    57.10                   
 74 Winters, Kelsey           18 Georgia Coastal-GA/    57.13                   
 75 Poteete, Anna             20 Ucla Swimming-CA       57.16                   
 76 Hansen, Codie             21 Aggie Swim Club-GU     57.20                   
 77 Darlington, Emma          18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.27                   
 78 Neal, Lia                 13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.31                   
 79 Brown, Lindsey            22 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    57.36                   
 80 Ellis, Carrie             24 Area Tallahassee-FL    57.46                   
 81 Powers, Brie              19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.50                   
 82 Swartz, Traycie           15 Brophy East Swim-AZ    57.55                   
 83 Baughman, Taylor          21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.58                   
 83 Raatz, Katherine          19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.58                   
 85 Phillips, Jocelyn         19 Napa Valley Swim-PC    57.62                   
 86 Murez, Andi               16 Team Santa Monic-CA    57.69                   
 87 Moldenhauer, Lily         16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    57.72                   
 88 Kwasnik, Agatha           19 Yellow Jacket Sw-GA    57.79                   
 89 Waller, Rachael           21 Trojan Swim Club-CA    57.81                   
 90 Lopus, Whitney            17 Brophy East Swim-AZ    57.82                   
 90 Farrell, Margaux          17 Hopkins Mariner-CT     57.82                   
 92 Vanwinkle, Leslie         21 University of Lo-KY    57.84                   
 93 Finnegan, Gracie          16 Greater Columbus-OH    57.92                   
 94 Butts, Eliza              19 North Carolina A-NC    58.03                   
 95 Gilmore, Katie            21 Una Taq-LA/LSU         58.09                   
 96 Taylor, Andie             16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.20                   
 97 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    58.23                   
 98 Geary, Caitlin            19 Auburn Universit-SE    58.44                   
 99 Braun, Megan              19 Team Foxjet-MN/UMin    58.63                   
 -- Bishop, Brooke            21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC      DQ                    
 -- Harrigan, Kelly           23 Scarlet Knights-NJ/     DFS                    
 -- Kukors, Ariana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN     DFS                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.88   3/27/2008 Libby Trickett, AUS                          
    American: A 53.39   5/16/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aq.             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS, Swim Atlanta             
        Meet: M 53.64    7/3/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
  Trials Cut:   57.19                                                          
                57.19  OLYM
                57.29  OPEN
                58.79  JR-A
                58.89  SCN
              1:00.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Natalie         25 California Aquat-PC    53.39      53.64Mq      
                  26.03       53.64 (27.61)                                        
  2 Nymeyer, Lacey            22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    54.47      54.06 q      
                  26.31       54.06 (27.75)                                        
  3 Torres, Dara              41 Coral Springs Sw-FG    54.45      54.57 q      
                  25.96       54.57 (28.61)                                        
  4 Joyce, Kara Lynn          22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    54.34      54.66 q      
                  26.39       54.66 (28.27)                                        
  5 Magnuson, Christine       22 University Of Te-SE    55.13      54.70 q      
                  26.44       54.70 (28.26)                                        
  6 Silver, Emily             22 California Aquat-PC    54.94      54.74 q      
                  26.39       54.74 (28.35)                                        
  7 Hardy, Jessica            21 Trojan Swim Club-CA    54.44      54.81 q      
                  26.36       54.81 (28.45)                                        
  8 Smit, Julia               20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    55.13      54.95 q      
                  26.72       54.95 (28.23)                                        
  8 Hoff, Katie               19 North Baltimore-MD     54.28      54.95 q      
                  26.77       54.95 (28.18)                                        
 10 Denby, Kara               22 Auburn Universit-SE    55.22      54.96 q      
                  26.38       54.96 (28.58)                                        
 11 Hoelzer, Margaret         25 King Aquatic Clu-PN    55.55      55.09 q      
                  26.43       55.09 (28.66)                                        
 12 Weir, Amanda              22 Swim Atlanta-GA        53.58      55.11 q      
                  26.73       55.11 (28.38)                                        
 13 Kennedy, Madison          20 California Aquat-PC    55.68      55.16 q      
                  25.90       55.16 (29.26)                                        
 14 Vollmer, Dana             20 California Aquat-PC    54.91      55.21 q      
                  26.90       55.21 (28.31)                                        
 15 Hupman, Andrea            22 Northwestern Uni-IL    55.27      55.42 q      
                  26.76       55.42 (28.66)                                        
 16 Marshall, Christine       21 Aggie Swim Club-GU     56.23      55.43 q      
                  27.05       55.43 (28.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reilly, Erin              23 California Aquat-PC    56.49      55.45        
                  26.65       55.45 (28.80)                                        
 18 Burckle, Caroline         22 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.20      55.58        
                  26.77       55.58 (28.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA/Orind    54.87      55.60        
                  27.12       55.60 (28.48)                                        
 20 Dwelley, Kate E           19 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.89      55.61        
                  26.90       55.61 (28.71)                                        
 21 Woodward, Samantha        17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     55.80      55.65        
                  26.57       55.65 (29.08)                                        
 22 Wilson, Terra             23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.83      55.66        
                  26.99       55.66 (28.67)                                        
 23 Kukors, Emily             23 Auburn Universit-SE    55.97      55.75        
                  27.19       55.75 (28.56)                                        
 24 Tucker, Samantha          16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.79      55.78        
                  27.00       55.78 (28.78)                                        
 25 Cole, Jessi               21 Athens Bulldog S-GA    56.94      55.80        
                  27.12       55.80 (28.68)                                        
 26 Bispo, Karlee             18 Pirate Aquatics-PC     56.66      55.87        
                  26.95       55.87 (28.92)                                        
 26 Schmitt, Allison          18 Club Wolverine-MI      55.27      55.87        
                  27.22       55.87 (28.65)                                        
 28 Morrissy, Kelsey          22 North Carolina A-NC    56.85      55.90        
                  26.60       55.90 (29.30)                                        
 29 Smith, Sara               21 Unattached-VA/VTech    56.17      55.91        
                  26.80       55.91 (29.11)                                        
 30 Geer, Margo               16 Springfield Fami-OH    57.11      55.92        
                  26.80       55.92 (29.12)                                        
 31 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND     56.09      55.95        
                  27.10       55.95 (28.85)                                        
 32 Romano, Megan             17 Saint Petersburg-FL    56.48      56.01        
                  27.10       56.01 (28.91)                                        
 32 Brown, Kristin            23 Team Pittsburgh-AM     56.82      56.01        
                  26.93       56.01 (29.08)                                        
 34 Scroggy, Morgan           19 THSC-OR/UGA            55.82      56.02        
                  27.20       56.02 (28.82)                                        
 35 Erndl, Erika              30 Swim Florida-FL        56.39      56.03        
                  27.42       56.03 (28.61)                                        
 36 Blackman, Jennifer        22 Dallas Mustangs-NT/    56.56      56.08        
                  27.06       56.08 (29.02)                                        
 37 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO      56.84      56.14        
                  26.76       56.14 (29.38)                                        
 38 Myers, Whitney            23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.34      56.15        
                  27.23       56.15 (28.92)                                        
 39 Piper, Carly              24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.40      56.17        
                  27.58       56.17 (28.59)                                        
 40 Jensen, Liv               18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.39      56.19        
                  26.97       56.19 (29.22)                                        
 41 Turner, Anna              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.30      56.21        
                  26.73       56.21 (29.48)                                        
 41 Andrew, Caitlin           22 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    56.03      56.21        
                  27.15       56.21 (29.06)                                        
 43 Komisarz, Rachel          31 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.33      56.22        
                  27.19       56.22 (29.03)                                        
 44 Busack, Stacy             21 Minnesota Aquati-MN    56.90      56.23        
                  26.82       56.23 (29.41)                                        
 45 King, Michele             20 University Of Te-SE    56.19      56.33        
                  26.89       56.33 (29.44)                                        
 46 Nauta, Chelsea            19 Athens Bulldog S-GA    56.65      56.40        
                  27.66       56.40 (28.74)                                        
 47 Napier, Stephanie         20 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.10      56.45        
                  27.28       56.45 (29.17)                                        
 47 Chandler, Ashley          24 California Aquat-PC    56.95      56.45        
                  27.54       56.45 (28.91)                                        
 49 Monsees, Courtney         19 Santa Clara Swim-PC    56.39      56.51        
                  27.42       56.51 (29.09)                                        
 50 Riefenstahl, Katie        18 Germantown Acade-MA    56.05      56.61        
                  27.23       56.61 (29.38)                                        
 51 Radloff, Katie            19 Arlington Aquati-PV    56.92      56.63        
                  26.81       56.63 (29.82)                                        
 52 Georoff, Andrea           25 Athens Bulldog S-GA    56.62      56.67        
                  27.40       56.67 (29.27)                                        
 53 Schluntz, Justine         21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.25      56.70        
                  27.67       56.70 (29.03)                                        
 54 Blackman, Candace         22 Dallas Mustangs-NT/    56.64      56.71        
                  26.87       56.71 (29.84)                                        
 55 Kelly, Lindsey            21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.78      56.75        
                  27.03       56.75 (29.72)                                        
 56 Pelton, Elizabeth         14 North Baltimore-MD     56.21      56.81        
                  27.20       56.81 (29.61)                                        
 57 Jackson, Lara             21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.80      56.82        
                  26.89       56.82 (29.93)                                        
 58 Jasmer, Kim               21 King Aquatic Clu-PN    56.36      56.83        
                  27.38       56.83 (29.45)                                        
 59 Woods, Sarah              20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     56.90      56.84        
                  27.90       56.84 (28.94)                                        
 60 Perdue, Lauren            17 Greenville Swim-NC     56.36      56.88        
                  27.15       56.88 (29.73)                                        
 60 Ohlgren, Ava              20 Auburn Universit-SE    55.45      56.88        
                  27.14       56.88 (29.74)                                        
 62 Kemp, Elizabeth           20 Curl Burke Swim-PV/    57.07      56.94        
                  27.75       56.94 (29.19)                                        
 63 Jamison, Tanica           26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.06      56.95        
                  27.01       56.95 (29.94)                                        
 63 Wagner, Allison           30 California Aquat-PC    56.58      56.95        
                  27.09       56.95 (29.86)                                        
 65 Bohunicky, Jamie          17 Gator Swim Club-FL     57.05      56.96        
                  27.55       56.96 (29.41)                                        
 65 McCarthy, Meridith        20 Minnesota Aquati-MN    56.87      56.96        
                  27.46       56.96 (29.50)                                        
 67 Vaziri, Leila             23 Coral Springs Sw-FG    56.11      56.97        
                  27.17       56.97 (29.80)                                        
 68 Rodriquez, Jessica        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.02      56.98        
                  27.75       56.98 (29.23)                                        
 69 Stafford, Shara           18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.08      57.03        
                  27.25       57.03 (29.78)                                        
 70 McNichols, Kelly          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA    57.04      57.04        
                  27.43       57.04 (29.61)                                        
 71 Lee, Felicia              16 North Baltimore-MD     56.86      57.09        
                  27.67       57.09 (29.42)                                        
 72 Halvorson, Lori           21 Mizzou Swim Team-MV    56.80      57.10        
                  27.33       57.10 (29.77)                                        
 72 Rovira, Madeline          21 RallySport Aquat-CO    56.73      57.10        
                  27.61       57.10 (29.49)                                        
 74 Winters, Kelsey           18 Georgia Coastal-GA/    56.91      57.13        
                  27.90       57.13 (29.23)                                        
 75 Poteete, Anna             20 Ucla Swimming-CA       56.83      57.16        
                  26.88       57.16 (30.28)                                        
 76 Hansen, Codie             21 Aggie Swim Club-GU     57.10      57.20        
                  27.92       57.20 (29.28)                                        
 77 Darlington, Emma          18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.18      57.27        
                  27.63       57.27 (29.64)                                        
 78 Neal, Lia                 13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.87      57.31        
                  27.67       57.31 (29.64)                                        
 79 Brown, Lindsey            22 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    56.88      57.36        
                  27.82       57.36 (29.54)                                        
 80 Ellis, Carrie             24 Area Tallahassee-FL    56.53      57.46        
                  27.06       57.46 (30.40)                                        
 81 Powers, Brie              19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.05      57.50        
                  27.88       57.50 (29.62)                                        
 82 Swartz, Traycie           15 Brophy East Swim-AZ    56.54      57.55        
                  27.80       57.55 (29.75)                                        
 83 Baughman, Taylor          21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.18      57.58        
                  27.31       57.58 (30.27)                                        
 83 Raatz, Katherine          19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.35      57.58        
                  27.12       57.58 (30.46)                                        
 85 Phillips, Jocelyn         19 Napa Valley Swim-PC    57.10      57.62        
                  27.27       57.62 (30.35)                                        
 86 Murez, Andi               16 Team Santa Monic-CA    56.97      57.69        
                  27.51       57.69 (30.18)                                        
 87 Moldenhauer, Lily         16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    56.66      57.72        
                  27.80       57.72 (29.92)                                        
 88 Kwasnik, Agatha           19 Yellow Jacket Sw-GA    57.11      57.79        
                  27.87       57.79 (29.92)                                        
 89 Waller, Rachael           21 Trojan Swim Club-CA    57.17      57.81        
                  27.73       57.81 (30.08)                                        
 90 Lopus, Whitney            17 Brophy East Swim-AZ    57.02      57.82        
                  28.18       57.82 (29.64)                                        
 90 Farrell, Margaux          17 Hopkins Mariner-CT     57.07      57.82        
                  27.58       57.82 (30.24)                                        
 92 Vanwinkle, Leslie         21 University of Lo-KY    56.90      57.84        
                  27.45       57.84 (30.39)                                        
 93 Finnegan, Gracie          16 Greater Columbus-OH    57.08      57.92        
                  27.79       57.92 (30.13)                                        
 94 Butts, Eliza              19 North Carolina A-NC    56.82      58.03        
                  27.51       58.03 (30.52)                                        
 95 Gilmore, Katie            21 Una Taq-LA/LSU         57.17      58.09        
                  27.60       58.09 (30.49)                                        
 96 Taylor, Andie             16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    56.45      58.20        
                  27.90       58.20 (30.30)                                        
 97 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    57.15      58.23        
                  27.76       58.23 (30.47)                                        
 98 Geary, Caitlin            19 Auburn Universit-SE    56.89      58.44        
                  28.06       58.44 (30.38)                                        
 99 Braun, Megan              19 Team Foxjet-MN/UMin    57.10      58.63        
                  27.58       58.63 (31.05)                                        
 -- Bishop, Brooke            21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.05         DQ        
 -- Harrigan, Kelly           23 Scarlet Knights-NJ/    56.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kukors, Ariana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN    56.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:55.52   3/28/2007 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American: A 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
  Trials Cut:   2:03.39                                                        
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:03.69  OPEN
                2:06.49  JR-A
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:09.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoff, Katie               19 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.10    1:55.88A       
                  27.56       56.62 (29.06)     1:26.04 (29.42)     1:55.88 (29.84)
  2 Schmitt, Allison          18 Club Wolverine-MI    1:57.92    1:55.92        
                  27.60       57.03 (29.43)     1:26.68 (29.65)     1:55.92 (29.24)
  3 Smit, Julia               20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:58.48    1:56.73        
                  27.78       57.26 (29.48)     1:27.13 (29.87)     1:56.73 (29.60)
  4 Burckle, Caroline         22 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:58.50    1:57.93        
                  27.85       57.18 (29.33)     1:27.18 (30.00)     1:57.93 (30.75)
  5 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA/Orind  1:58.55    1:58.02        
                  28.20       58.49 (30.29)     1:28.35 (29.86)     1:58.02 (29.67)
  6 Marshall, Christine       21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:58.66    1:58.16        
                  28.10       58.25 (30.15)     1:28.04 (29.79)     1:58.16 (30.12)
  7 Vollmer, Dana             20 California Aquat-PC  1:58.58    1:58.67        
                  27.57       56.91 (29.34)     1:27.59 (30.68)     1:58.67 (31.08)
  8 Joyce, Kara Lynn          22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:58.66    1:58.83        
                  27.77       57.65 (29.88)     1:27.97 (30.32)     1:58.83 (30.86)
Semi-Finals
  9 Dwelley, Kate E           19 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:58.90                   
                  27.95       57.98 (30.03)     1:28.58 (30.60)     1:58.90 (30.32)
 10 Nymeyer, Lacey            22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:59.06                   
                  27.81       57.86 (30.05)     1:28.50 (30.64)     1:59.06 (30.56)
 11 Reilly, Erin              23 California Aquat-PC  1:59.17                   
                  28.43       58.44 (30.01)     1:29.04 (30.60)     1:59.17 (30.13)
 12 Kukors, Ariana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:59.48                   
                  28.08       58.34 (30.26)     1:29.34 (31.00)     1:59.48 (30.14)
 13 Riefenstahl, Katie        18 Germantown Acade-MA  1:59.70                   
                  28.04       58.46 (30.42)     1:29.34 (30.88)     1:59.70 (30.36)
 14 Rodriquez, Jessica        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:59.76                   
                  28.18       58.60 (30.42)     1:28.82 (30.22)     1:59.76 (30.94)
 15 Carroll, Katie            23 Club Wolverine-MI/N  1:59.85                   
                  28.15       58.29 (30.14)     1:29.05 (30.76)     1:59.85 (30.80)
 16 Nauta, Chelsea            19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:00.17                   
                  28.79       59.09 (30.30)     1:29.67 (30.58)     2:00.17 (30.50)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:55.52   3/28/2007 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American: A 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
  Trials Cut:   2:03.39                                                        
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:03.69  OPEN
                2:06.49  JR-A
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:09.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Katie               19 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.72    1:57.10 q      
                  28.11       57.60 (29.49)     1:27.55 (29.95)     1:57.10 (29.55)
  2 Schmitt, Allison          18 Club Wolverine-MI    1:58.76    1:57.92 q      
                  28.17       58.31 (30.14)     1:28.76 (30.45)     1:57.92 (29.16)
  3 Smit, Julia               20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:59.18    1:58.48 q      
                  28.16       58.09 (29.93)     1:28.82 (30.73)     1:58.48 (29.66)
  4 Burckle, Caroline         22 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:59.09    1:58.50 q      
                  28.05       57.87 (29.82)     1:28.27 (30.40)     1:58.50 (30.23)
  5 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA/Orind  1:59.41    1:58.55 q      
                  28.21       58.16 (29.95)     1:28.59 (30.43)     1:58.55 (29.96)
  6 Vollmer, Dana             20 California Aquat-PC  1:59.76    1:58.58 q      
                  27.88       58.24 (30.36)     1:28.07 (29.83)     1:58.58 (30.51)
  7 Joyce, Kara Lynn          22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:59.39    1:58.66 q      
                  28.01       58.72 (30.71)     1:29.11 (30.39)     1:58.66 (29.55)
  7 Marshall, Christine       21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:59.31    1:58.66 q      
                  28.84       58.89 (30.05)     1:28.98 (30.09)     1:58.66 (29.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dwelley, Kate E           19 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:59.79    1:58.90        
                  27.95       57.98 (30.03)     1:28.58 (30.60)     1:58.90 (30.32)
 10 Nymeyer, Lacey            22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:59.85    1:59.06        
                  27.81       57.86 (30.05)     1:28.50 (30.64)     1:59.06 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reilly, Erin              23 California Aquat-PC  1:59.66    1:59.17        
                  28.43       58.44 (30.01)     1:29.04 (30.60)     1:59.17 (30.13)
 12 Kukors, Ariana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:00.09    1:59.48        
                  28.08       58.34 (30.26)     1:29.34 (31.00)     1:59.48 (30.14)
 13 Riefenstahl, Katie        18 Germantown Acade-MA  1:59.85    1:59.70        
                  28.04       58.46 (30.42)     1:29.34 (30.88)     1:59.70 (30.36)
 14 Rodriquez, Jessica        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:59.94    1:59.76        
                  28.18       58.60 (30.42)     1:28.82 (30.22)     1:59.76 (30.94)
 15 Carroll, Katie            23 Club Wolverine-MI/N  1:59.95    1:59.85        
                  28.15       58.29 (30.14)     1:29.05 (30.76)     1:59.85 (30.80)
 16 Nauta, Chelsea            19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:59.73    2:00.17        
                  28.79       59.09 (30.30)     1:29.67 (30.58)     2:00.17 (30.50)
Preliminaries
 16 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:59.98                   
 18 Magnuson, Christine       22 University Of Te-SE  2:00.31                   
 19 Kukors, Emily             23 Auburn Universit-SE  2:00.40                   
 20 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   2:00.42                   
 21 Erndl, Erika              30 Swim Florida-FL      2:00.47                   
 22 Blackman, Jennifer        22 Dallas Mustangs-NT/  2:00.50                   
 23 Heiss, Kristen            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:00.54                   
 24 Piper, Carly              24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.70                   
 25 Mahoney, Erin             22 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:00.75                   
 26 Ziegler, Kate             20 The Fish-PV          2:00.96                   
 27 Tucker, Samantha          16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:01.13                   
 28 Ditto, Kelsey             19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:01.20                   
 29 Brown, Kristin            23 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:01.21                   
 30 Breed, Catherine          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:01.28                   
 31 White, Nikki              17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:01.43                   
 32 Anderson, Alyssa          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:01.52                   
 33 Kennedy, Madison          20 California Aquat-PC  2:01.53                   
 34 Scroggy, Morgan           19 THSC-OR/UGA          2:01.54                   
 35 Gingrich, Leah            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:01.63                   
 36 Sandeno, Kaitlin          25 Club Wolverine-MI    2:01.66                   
 37 Jamison, Tanica           26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:01.73                   
 38 Jasmer, Kim               21 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:01.78                   
 39 McCawley, Margo           21 Auburn Universit-SE  2:01.80                   
 40 McNichols, Kelly          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:01.81                   
 41 Moldenhauer, Lily         16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:01.83                   
 42 Halvorson, Lori           21 Mizzou Swim Team-MV  2:01.86                   
 43 Grigg, Ellen              18 New South Swimmi-NC  2:01.88                   
 44 Bohunicky, Jamie          17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:01.89                   
 44 Silver, Emily             22 California Aquat-PC  2:01.89                   
 46 Romano, Megan             17 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:01.91                   
 47 Wilson, Terra             23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:02.02                   
 48 Jones, Rebecca            16 Tide-VA              2:02.03                   
 49 Bispo, Karlee             18 Pirate Aquatics-PC   2:02.04                   
 50 Thompson, Claire          19 West Florida Lig-FL  2:02.08                   
 51 Monsees, Courtney         19 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:02.13                   
 52 Hupman, Andrea            22 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:02.16                   
 53 Fish, Abbie               18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:02.18                   
 54 Hansen, Codie             21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:02.25                   
 55 Van Matre, Traci          20 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:02.27                   
 56 Nelson, Kelly             21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:02.38                   
 57 Mathes, Carly             21 University Of Te-SE  2:02.56                   
 57 Peterson, Sarah           20 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:02.56                   
 59 Perdue, Lauren            17 Greenville Swim-NC   2:02.79                   
 60 Evans, Ashley             16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:02.81                   
 61 Shaughnessy, Jenny        21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:02.85                   
 62 Parkhurst, Michelle       20 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:02.86                   
 63 Pelton, Elizabeth         14 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.92                   
 64 Bibb, Emily               19 Ucla Swimming-CA/CS  2:03.04                   
 65 Crippen, Teresa           18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:03.07                   
 66 Larson, Kim               22 Gator Swim Club-FL/  2:03.12                   
 67 Phillips, Jocelyn         19 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:03.15                   
 68 Kelly, Emily              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.17                   
 68 Jennings, Christine       21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:03.17                   
 70 Chandler, Ashley          24 California Aquat-PC  2:03.20                   
 71 Kemp, Elizabeth           20 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  2:03.34                   
 72 Lopus, Whitney            17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:03.35                   
 73 Burden, Micha             27 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:03.37                   
 74 Chenault, Chelsea         13 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:03.42                   
 75 Hayter, Blake             19 California Aquat-PC  2:03.55                   
 76 Reynolds, Caitlin         20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:03.63                   
 77 Illescas, Jennifer        20 University of Wi-WI  2:03.72                   
 78 Harris, Jenna             20 University of Vi-VA  2:03.74                   
 79 Shellem, Samantha         16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:03.79                   
 80 Ewing, Emile              20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:03.82                   
 81 Shishkoff, Kassia         19 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:03.88                   
 82 Cole, Jessi               21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:03.93                   
 83 Blackman, Candace         22 Dallas Mustangs-NT/  2:03.96                   
 84 Turner, Anna              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:04.03                   
 85 Golden, Julie             19 Auburn Universit-SE  2:04.07                   
 86 Marik, Melissa            19 Auburn Universit-SE  2:04.10                   
 87 Miller, Laura             17 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:04.12                   
 88 Peacock, Stephanie        15 Swim Florida-FL      2:04.29                   
 89 Driscoll, Lauren          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:04.31                   
 90 Olson, Lindsey            18 City of Charlest-SC  2:04.41                   
 91 Sutton, Chloe             16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:04.45                   
 92 Raatz, Katherine          19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:04.49                   
 93 Beale, Natalie            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.53                   
 94 Koselka, Liz              17 Club Wolverine-MI    2:04.74                   
 95 Harrigan, Kelly           23 Scarlet Knights-NJ/  2:04.76                   
 96 Weir, Amanda              22 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:04.87                   
 97 Taylor, Andie             16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:05.13                   
 98 Riggins, Christa          21 Irish Aquatics-IN/G  2:05.33                   
 99 Vanden Berge, Samantha    19 Swim Pasadena-CA/UC  2:05.79                   
100 Cole, Kristyne            18 Club Wolverine-MI    2:06.26                   
101 Geary, Caitlin            19 Auburn Universit-SE  2:06.60                   
102 Farrell, Margaux          17 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:10.32                   
103 Cota, Stephanie           20 Una Taq-LA/LSU       2:12.56                   
 -- Komisarz, Rachel          31 Lakeside Swim Te-KY     DFS                    
 -- Hoelzer, Margaret         25 King Aquatic Clu-PN     DFS                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:55.52   3/28/2007 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American: A 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
  Trials Cut:   2:03.39                                                        
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:03.69  OPEN
                2:06.49  JR-A
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:09.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Katie               19 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.08    1:57.72 q      
                  27.83       57.26 (29.43)     1:27.43 (30.17)     1:57.72 (30.29)
  2 Schmitt, Allison          18 Club Wolverine-MI    1:57.48    1:58.76 q      
                  28.34       58.13 (29.79)     1:28.52 (30.39)     1:58.76 (30.24)
  3 Burckle, Caroline         22 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:59.74    1:59.09 q      
                  28.06       58.13 (30.07)     1:28.47 (30.34)     1:59.09 (30.62)
  4 Smit, Julia               20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:57.34    1:59.18 q      
                  27.73       57.81 (30.08)     1:28.71 (30.90)     1:59.18 (30.47)
  5 Marshall, Christine       21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:58.36    1:59.31 q      
                  28.13       58.06 (29.93)     1:28.64 (30.58)     1:59.31 (30.67)
  6 Joyce, Kara Lynn          22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:58.72    1:59.39 q      
                  27.88       58.23 (30.35)     1:28.79 (30.56)     1:59.39 (30.60)
  7 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA/Orind  1:58.91    1:59.41 q      
                  28.45       58.47 (30.02)     1:29.08 (30.61)     1:59.41 (30.33)
  8 Reilly, Erin              23 California Aquat-PC  1:59.69    1:59.66 q      
                  28.23       58.06 (29.83)     1:28.61 (30.55)     1:59.66 (31.05)
  9 Nauta, Chelsea            19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:01.19    1:59.73 q      
                  28.69       58.87 (30.18)     1:29.45 (30.58)     1:59.73 (30.28)
 10 Vollmer, Dana             20 California Aquat-PC  1:58.26    1:59.76 q      
                  27.95       57.96 (30.01)     1:28.99 (31.03)     1:59.76 (30.77)
 11 Dwelley, Kate E           19 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:59.03    1:59.79 q      
                  27.99       57.96 (29.97)     1:28.97 (31.01)     1:59.79 (30.82)
 12 Riefenstahl, Katie        18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:00.65    1:59.85 q      
                  27.89       57.95 (30.06)     1:28.94 (30.99)     1:59.85 (30.91)
 12 Nymeyer, Lacey            22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:58.93    1:59.85 q      
                  28.57       58.39 (29.82)     1:28.91 (30.52)     1:59.85 (30.94)
 14 Rodriquez, Jessica        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:59.97    1:59.94 q      
                  28.34       58.25 (29.91)     1:29.35 (31.10)     1:59.94 (30.59)
 15 Carroll, Katie            23 Club Wolverine-MI/N  2:01.25    1:59.95 q      
                  28.22       58.44 (30.22)     1:29.50 (31.06)     1:59.95 (30.45)
 16 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:01.71    1:59.98 q      
                  28.30       58.40 (30.10)     1:29.31 (30.91)     1:59.98 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kukors, Ariana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:59.68    2:00.09        
                  28.32       58.52 (30.20)     1:29.55 (31.03)     2:00.09 (30.54)
 18 Magnuson, Christine       22 University Of Te-SE  2:00.60    2:00.31        
                  27.91       57.88 (29.97)     1:29.25 (31.37)     2:00.31 (31.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kukors, Emily             23 Auburn Universit-SE  2:00.49    2:00.40        
                  29.05       59.62 (30.57)     1:30.19 (30.57)     2:00.40 (30.21)
 20 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   2:01.52    2:00.42        
                  27.85       58.26 (30.41)     1:29.56 (31.30)     2:00.42 (30.86)
 21 Erndl, Erika              30 Swim Florida-FL      2:01.73    2:00.47        
                  28.57       59.07 (30.50)     1:30.04 (30.97)     2:00.47 (30.43)
 22 Blackman, Jennifer        22 Dallas Mustangs-NT/  2:01.71    2:00.50        
                  27.98       58.66 (30.68)     1:29.58 (30.92)     2:00.50 (30.92)
 23 Heiss, Kristen            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:03.29    2:00.54        
                  28.98       59.48 (30.50)     1:30.01 (30.53)     2:00.54 (30.53)
 24 Piper, Carly              24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.72    2:00.70        
                  28.17       58.33 (30.16)     1:29.53 (31.20)     2:00.70 (31.17)
 25 Mahoney, Erin             22 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:02.43    2:00.75        
                  28.77       59.34 (30.57)     1:30.15 (30.81)     2:00.75 (30.60)
 26 Ziegler, Kate             20 The Fish-PV          1:58.40    2:00.96        
                  28.65       59.27 (30.62)     1:30.11 (30.84)     2:00.96 (30.85)
 27 Tucker, Samantha          16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:02.14    2:01.13        
                  28.32       58.40 (30.08)     1:29.57 (31.17)     2:01.13 (31.56)
 28 Ditto, Kelsey             19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:01.35    2:01.20        
                  29.45     1:00.49 (31.04)     1:31.49 (31.00)     2:01.20 (29.71)
 29 Brown, Kristin            23 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:01.16    2:01.21        
                  28.37       58.43 (30.06)     1:30.34 (31.91)     2:01.21 (30.87)
 30 Breed, Catherine          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:00.49    2:01.28        
                  28.59       58.92 (30.33)     1:30.08 (31.16)     2:01.28 (31.20)
 31 White, Nikki              17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:01.64    2:01.43        
                  28.70       59.32 (30.62)     1:30.43 (31.11)     2:01.43 (31.00)
 32 Anderson, Alyssa          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:02.12    2:01.52        
                  28.88       59.91 (31.03)     1:30.83 (30.92)     2:01.52 (30.69)
 33 Kennedy, Madison          20 California Aquat-PC  2:02.21    2:01.53        
                  28.26       59.20 (30.94)     1:30.91 (31.71)     2:01.53 (30.62)
 34 Scroggy, Morgan           19 THSC-OR/UGA          2:02.15    2:01.54        
                  28.69       59.58 (30.89)     1:30.51 (30.93)     2:01.54 (31.03)
 35 Gingrich, Leah            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:01.16    2:01.63        
                  28.48       58.81 (30.33)     1:30.11 (31.30)     2:01.63 (31.52)
 36 Sandeno, Kaitlin          25 Club Wolverine-MI    1:59.78    2:01.66        
                  28.15       58.68 (30.53)     1:29.89 (31.21)     2:01.66 (31.77)
 37 Jamison, Tanica           26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:00.24    2:01.73        
                  27.92       58.27 (30.35)     1:29.41 (31.14)     2:01.73 (32.32)
 38 Jasmer, Kim               21 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:01.11    2:01.78        
                  28.45       58.83 (30.38)     1:30.27 (31.44)     2:01.78 (31.51)
 39 McCawley, Margo           21 Auburn Universit-SE  2:02.95    2:01.80        
                  28.44       59.76 (31.32)     1:30.69 (30.93)     2:01.80 (31.11)
 40 McNichols, Kelly          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:01.91    2:01.81        
                  28.23       59.31 (31.08)     1:30.35 (31.04)     2:01.81 (31.46)
 41 Moldenhauer, Lily         16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:02.85    2:01.83        
                  29.02     1:00.08 (31.06)     1:31.11 (31.03)     2:01.83 (30.72)
 42 Halvorson, Lori           21 Mizzou Swim Team-MV  2:03.14    2:01.86        
                  29.09     1:00.19 (31.10)     1:30.96 (30.77)     2:01.86 (30.90)
 43 Grigg, Ellen              18 New South Swimmi-NC  2:02.47    2:01.88        
                  29.05     1:00.05 (31.00)     1:30.88 (30.83)     2:01.88 (31.00)
 44 Silver, Emily             22 California Aquat-PC  2:00.41    2:01.89        
                  28.10       58.49 (30.39)     1:29.64 (31.15)     2:01.89 (32.25)
 44 Bohunicky, Jamie          17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:02.23    2:01.89        
                  28.80       59.31 (30.51)     1:30.62 (31.31)     2:01.89 (31.27)
 46 Romano, Megan             17 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:00.98    2:01.91        
                  27.81       58.14 (30.33)     1:30.01 (31.87)     2:01.91 (31.90)
 47 Wilson, Terra             23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.23    2:02.02        
                  28.13       58.45 (30.32)     1:29.96 (31.51)     2:02.02 (32.06)
 48 Jones, Rebecca            16 Tide-VA              2:02.56    2:02.03        
                  29.00       59.68 (30.68)     1:30.95 (31.27)     2:02.03 (31.08)
 49 Bispo, Karlee             18 Pirate Aquatics-PC   2:01.37    2:02.04        
                  27.54       57.98 (30.44)     1:29.11 (31.13)     2:02.04 (32.93)
 50 Thompson, Claire          19 West Florida Lig-FL  2:02.32    2:02.08        
                  29.79       59.95 (30.16)     1:31.32 (31.37)     2:02.08 (30.76)
 51 Monsees, Courtney         19 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:00.68    2:02.13        
                  28.52       59.09 (30.57)     1:30.44 (31.35)     2:02.13 (31.69)
 52 Hupman, Andrea            22 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:01.19    2:02.16        
                  28.17       58.70 (30.53)     1:30.39 (31.69)     2:02.16 (31.77)
 53 Fish, Abbie               18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:02.26    2:02.18        
                  28.42       59.55 (31.13)     1:31.27 (31.72)     2:02.18 (30.91)
 54 Hansen, Codie             21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:02.28    2:02.25        
                  29.22       59.99 (30.77)     1:31.51 (31.52)     2:02.25 (30.74)
 55 Van Matre, Traci          20 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:02.87    2:02.27        
                  28.63       59.44 (30.81)     1:31.07 (31.63)     2:02.27 (31.20)
 56 Nelson, Kelly             21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:02.96    2:02.38        
                  28.79     1:00.11 (31.32)     1:31.37 (31.26)     2:02.38 (31.01)
 57 Mathes, Carly             21 University Of Te-SE  2:02.87    2:02.56        
                  29.20     1:00.18 (30.98)     1:31.74 (31.56)     2:02.56 (30.82)
 57 Peterson, Sarah           20 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:03.35    2:02.56        
                  29.20     1:00.42 (31.22)     1:31.21 (30.79)     2:02.56 (31.35)
 59 Perdue, Lauren            17 Greenville Swim-NC   2:02.18    2:02.79        
                  28.45       59.37 (30.92)     1:31.34 (31.97)     2:02.79 (31.45)
 60 Evans, Ashley             16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:03.00    2:02.81        
                  29.22     1:00.21 (30.99)     1:31.93 (31.72)     2:02.81 (30.88)
 61 Shaughnessy, Jenny        21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:02.99    2:02.85        
                  28.65       59.60 (30.95)     1:31.31 (31.71)     2:02.85 (31.54)
 62 Parkhurst, Michelle       20 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:02.84    2:02.86        
                  29.54     1:00.16 (30.62)     1:31.84 (31.68)     2:02.86 (31.02)
 63 Pelton, Elizabeth         14 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.17    2:02.92        
                  29.65     1:01.37 (31.72)     1:32.82 (31.45)     2:02.92 (30.10)
 64 Bibb, Emily               19 Ucla Swimming-CA/CS  2:02.08    2:03.04        
                  29.30     1:00.58 (31.28)     1:32.18 (31.60)     2:03.04 (30.86)
 65 Crippen, Teresa           18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:02.21    2:03.07        
                  28.92       59.61 (30.69)     1:31.57 (31.96)     2:03.07 (31.50)
 66 Larson, Kim               22 Gator Swim Club-FL/  2:03.04    2:03.12        
                  29.22     1:00.07 (30.85)     1:31.39 (31.32)     2:03.12 (31.73)
 67 Phillips, Jocelyn         19 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:02.36    2:03.15        
                  28.54       59.73 (31.19)     1:31.79 (32.06)     2:03.15 (31.36)
 68 Kelly, Emily              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.44    2:03.17        
                  29.00       59.66 (30.66)     1:31.39 (31.73)     2:03.17 (31.78)
 68 Jennings, Christine       21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:02.93    2:03.17        
                  29.26     1:00.40 (31.14)     1:31.76 (31.36)     2:03.17 (31.41)
 70 Chandler, Ashley          24 California Aquat-PC  1:59.95    2:03.20        
                  29.02       59.58 (30.56)     1:31.09 (31.51)     2:03.20 (32.11)
 71 Kemp, Elizabeth           20 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  2:02.90    2:03.34        
                  29.04     1:00.22 (31.18)     1:31.86 (31.64)     2:03.34 (31.48)
 72 Lopus, Whitney            17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:01.38    2:03.35        
                  28.57       59.28 (30.71)     1:30.98 (31.70)     2:03.35 (32.37)
 73 Burden, Micha             27 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:02.09    2:03.37        
                  29.40     1:00.34 (30.94)     1:31.49 (31.15)     2:03.37 (31.88)
 74 Chenault, Chelsea         13 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:02.60    2:03.42        
                  29.41     1:00.38 (30.97)     1:32.49 (32.11)     2:03.42 (30.93)
 75 Hayter, Blake             19 California Aquat-PC  2:03.12    2:03.55        
                  29.36     1:00.68 (31.32)     1:32.33 (31.65)     2:03.55 (31.22)
 76 Reynolds, Caitlin         20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:02.91    2:03.63        
                  29.14     1:00.07 (30.93)     1:31.96 (31.89)     2:03.63 (31.67)
 77 Illescas, Jennifer        20 University of Wi-WI  2:02.36    2:03.72        
                  28.91     1:00.00 (31.09)     1:31.83 (31.83)     2:03.72 (31.89)
 78 Harris, Jenna             20 University of Vi-VA  2:02.90    2:03.74        
                  29.47     1:00.77 (31.30)     1:32.60 (31.83)     2:03.74 (31.14)
 79 Shellem, Samantha         16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:02.32    2:03.79        
                  28.79       59.55 (30.76)     1:31.43 (31.88)     2:03.79 (32.36)
 80 Ewing, Emile              20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:03.02    2:03.82        
                  28.87     1:00.03 (31.16)     1:31.65 (31.62)     2:03.82 (32.17)
 81 Shishkoff, Kassia         19 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:03.34    2:03.88        
                  29.94     1:01.23 (31.29)     1:32.98 (31.75)     2:03.88 (30.90)
 82 Cole, Jessi               21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:02.51    2:03.93        
                  29.51     1:00.86 (31.35)     1:32.91 (32.05)     2:03.93 (31.02)
 83 Blackman, Candace         22 Dallas Mustangs-NT/  2:01.35    2:03.96        
                  28.23       58.94 (30.71)     1:31.40 (32.46)     2:03.96 (32.56)
 84 Turner, Anna              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:02.72    2:04.03        
                  28.95     1:00.35 (31.40)     1:32.09 (31.74)     2:04.03 (31.94)
 85 Golden, Julie             19 Auburn Universit-SE  2:03.31    2:04.07        
                  29.54     1:00.20 (30.66)     1:32.20 (32.00)     2:04.07 (31.87)
 86 Marik, Melissa            19 Auburn Universit-SE  2:03.11    2:04.10        
                  29.07     1:00.21 (31.14)     1:31.93 (31.72)     2:04.10 (32.17)
 87 Miller, Laura             17 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:02.77    2:04.12        
                  29.43     1:00.54 (31.11)     1:32.22 (31.68)     2:04.12 (31.90)
 88 Peacock, Stephanie        15 Swim Florida-FL      2:02.16    2:04.29        
                  29.10     1:00.15 (31.05)     1:32.28 (32.13)     2:04.29 (32.01)
 89 Driscoll, Lauren          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:02.97    2:04.31        
                  29.21     1:00.99 (31.78)     1:32.70 (31.71)     2:04.31 (31.61)
 90 Olson, Lindsey            18 City of Charlest-SC  2:03.37    2:04.41        
                  29.62     1:00.81 (31.19)     1:32.59 (31.78)     2:04.41 (31.82)
 91 Sutton, Chloe             16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:03.23    2:04.45        
                  29.56     1:00.59 (31.03)     1:32.96 (32.37)     2:04.45 (31.49)
 92 Raatz, Katherine          19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:01.55    2:04.49        
                  28.51       59.71 (31.20)     1:31.89 (32.18)     2:04.49 (32.60)
 93 Beale, Natalie            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.23    2:04.53        
                  29.50     1:00.60 (31.10)     1:32.73 (32.13)     2:04.53 (31.80)
 94 Koselka, Liz              17 Club Wolverine-MI    2:03.33    2:04.74        
                  29.38     1:00.66 (31.28)     1:32.46 (31.80)     2:04.74 (32.28)
 95 Harrigan, Kelly           23 Scarlet Knights-NJ/  2:01.99    2:04.76        
                  29.20     1:00.60 (31.40)     1:33.00 (32.40)     2:04.76 (31.76)
 96 Weir, Amanda              22 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:58.56    2:04.87        
                  28.57       59.03 (30.46)     1:31.18 (32.15)     2:04.87 (33.69)
 97 Taylor, Andie             16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:01.11    2:05.13        
                  28.58       59.10 (30.52)     1:31.82 (32.72)     2:05.13 (33.31)
 98 Riggins, Christa          21 Irish Aquatics-IN/G  2:02.11    2:05.33        
                  28.63       59.49 (30.86)     1:32.39 (32.90)     2:05.33 (32.94)
 99 Vanden Berge, Samantha    19 Swim Pasadena-CA/UC  2:03.38    2:05.79        
                  29.93     1:01.58 (31.65)     1:33.93 (32.35)     2:05.79 (31.86)
100 Cole, Kristyne            18 Club Wolverine-MI    2:03.39    2:06.26        
                  30.04     1:01.56 (31.52)     1:33.80 (32.24)     2:06.26 (32.46)
101 Geary, Caitlin            19 Auburn Universit-SE  2:01.94    2:06.60        
                  28.68     1:00.27 (31.59)     1:33.61 (33.34)     2:06.60 (32.99)
102 Farrell, Margaux          17 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:02.72    2:10.32        
                  29.05     1:00.90 (31.85)     1:35.47 (34.57)     2:10.32 (34.85)
103 Cota, Stephanie           20 Una Taq-LA/LSU       2:03.11    2:12.56        
                  30.32     1:04.16 (33.84)     1:38.68 (34.52)     2:12.56 (33.88)
 -- Hoelzer, Margaret         25 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:00.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Komisarz, Rachel          31 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:00.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:01.53   3/24/2008 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:02.32   6/30/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
  Trials Cut:   4:19.39                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM
                4:19.49  OPEN
                4:24.89  JR-A
                4:25.59  SCN
                4:30.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoff, Katie               19 North Baltimore-MD   4:05.61    4:02.32M       
                  28.80       59.33 (30.53)     1:30.28 (30.95)     2:01.60 (31.32)
        2:32.30 (30.70)     3:02.71 (30.41)     3:32.56 (29.85)     4:02.32 (29.76)
  2 Ziegler, Kate             20 The Fish-PV          4:06.04    4:03.92        
                  28.87       59.39 (30.52)     1:30.23 (30.84)     2:01.39 (31.16)
        2:32.21 (30.82)     3:03.67 (31.46)     3:34.53 (30.86)     4:03.92 (29.39)
  3 Schmitt, Allison          18 Club Wolverine-MI    4:05.72    4:05.05        
                  28.36       58.87 (30.51)     1:29.93 (31.06)     2:01.29 (31.36)
        2:32.19 (30.90)     3:03.48 (31.29)     3:34.40 (30.92)     4:05.05 (30.65)
  4 Burckle, Caroline         22 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:06.74    4:05.09        
                  28.87       59.06 (30.19)     1:30.05 (30.99)     2:01.23 (31.18)
        2:32.41 (31.18)     3:03.49 (31.08)     3:34.65 (31.16)     4:05.09 (30.44)
  5 Ditto, Kelsey             19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:09.65    4:09.59        
                  29.63     1:00.67 (31.04)     1:32.28 (31.61)     2:03.80 (31.52)
        2:35.73 (31.93)     3:07.41 (31.68)     3:39.23 (31.82)     4:09.59 (30.36)
  6 Rodriquez, Jessica        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:12.25    4:10.76        
                  29.77     1:00.92 (31.15)     1:32.59 (31.67)     2:04.34 (31.75)
        2:35.79 (31.45)     3:07.90 (32.11)     3:39.52 (31.62)     4:10.76 (31.24)
  7 Bird, Maggie              19 Auburn Universit-SE  4:09.73    4:11.67        
                  29.47     1:00.76 (31.29)     1:32.35 (31.59)     2:04.16 (31.81)
        2:36.00 (31.84)     3:08.06 (32.06)     3:40.23 (32.17)     4:11.67 (31.44)
  8 Anderson, Alyssa          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:09.49    4:14.28        
                  29.60     1:01.05 (31.45)     1:32.93 (31.88)     2:05.22 (32.29)
        2:37.48 (32.26)     3:09.89 (32.41)     3:42.38 (32.49)     4:14.28 (31.90)
Preliminaries
  9 White, Nikki              17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:12.52                   
                  29.78     1:01.24 (31.46)     1:33.45 (32.21)     2:05.81 (32.36)
        2:37.81 (32.00)     3:09.86 (32.05)     3:41.55 (31.69)     4:12.52 (30.97)
 10 Gardocki, Katie           16 Aquabears-CT         4:13.23                   
                  29.82     1:01.99 (32.17)     1:33.84 (31.85)     2:05.96 (32.12)
        2:37.95 (31.99)     3:09.88 (31.93)     3:42.11 (32.23)     4:13.23 (31.12)
 11 Piper, Carly              24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:13.47                   
                  29.60     1:01.23 (31.63)     1:33.15 (31.92)     2:05.40 (32.25)
        2:37.78 (32.38)     3:10.07 (32.29)     3:42.15 (32.08)     4:13.47 (31.32)
 12 Jennings, Christine       21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:13.62                   
                  29.98     1:01.90 (31.92)     1:34.45 (32.55)     2:06.66 (32.21)
        2:38.44 (31.78)     3:10.63 (32.19)     3:42.62 (31.99)     4:13.62 (31.00)
 13 Goldson, Elizabeth        19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.21                   
                  30.28     1:01.65 (31.37)     1:33.69 (32.04)     2:05.83 (32.14)
        2:38.16 (32.33)     3:10.61 (32.45)     3:42.92 (32.31)     4:14.21 (31.29)
 14 Carroll, Katie            23 Club Wolverine-MI/N  4:14.30                   
                  29.41     1:00.69 (31.28)     1:32.52 (31.83)     2:04.67 (32.15)
        2:37.42 (32.75)     3:09.95 (32.53)     3:42.80 (32.85)     4:14.30 (31.50)
 15 Grigg, Ellen              18 New South Swimmi-NC  4:14.32                   
                  29.64     1:01.31 (31.67)     1:33.61 (32.30)     2:05.94 (32.33)
        2:38.07 (32.13)     3:10.64 (32.57)     3:42.84 (32.20)     4:14.32 (31.48)
 16 Showalter, Corinne        17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:14.54                   
                  29.41     1:00.69 (31.28)     1:32.80 (32.11)     2:05.03 (32.23)
        2:37.83 (32.80)     3:10.40 (32.57)     3:42.83 (32.43)     4:14.54 (31.71)
 17 Brunemann, Emily          21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:14.74                   
                  29.72     1:01.55 (31.83)     1:33.56 (32.01)     2:05.91 (32.35)
        2:38.06 (32.15)     3:10.56 (32.50)     3:42.84 (32.28)     4:14.74 (31.90)
 18 Guenthner, Laurabeth      21 Gator Swim Club-FL/  4:14.81                   
                  30.00     1:01.62 (31.62)     1:33.85 (32.23)     2:06.04 (32.19)
        2:38.01 (31.97)     3:10.52 (32.51)     3:43.22 (32.70)     4:14.81 (31.59)
 19 Sutton, Chloe             16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:14.88                   
                  29.12     1:00.02 (30.90)     1:31.85 (31.83)     2:03.92 (32.07)
        2:37.05 (33.13)     3:10.07 (33.02)     3:43.07 (33.00)     4:14.88 (31.81)
 20 Anderson, Haley           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:14.89                   
                  29.39     1:01.32 (31.93)     1:34.01 (32.69)     2:06.30 (32.29)
        2:38.85 (32.55)     3:11.08 (32.23)     3:43.55 (32.47)     4:14.89 (31.34)
 20 Smith, Amanda             19 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:14.89                   
                  29.73     1:01.41 (31.68)     1:33.55 (32.14)     2:05.78 (32.23)
        2:38.06 (32.28)     3:10.32 (32.26)     3:42.92 (32.60)     4:14.89 (31.97)
 22 Duckworth, Angela         17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:15.06                   
                  30.74     1:02.91 (32.17)     1:35.02 (32.11)     2:07.46 (32.44)
        2:39.78 (32.32)     3:11.81 (32.03)     3:43.80 (31.99)     4:15.06 (31.26)
 23 Nauta, Chelsea            19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:15.14                   
                  29.91     1:02.22 (32.31)     1:34.92 (32.70)     2:07.52 (32.60)
        2:40.19 (32.67)     3:12.78 (32.59)     3:44.54 (31.76)     4:15.14 (30.60)
 24 Chenault, Chelsea         13 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:15.22                   
                  29.79     1:01.36 (31.57)     1:33.90 (32.54)     2:06.22 (32.32)
        2:38.44 (32.22)     3:11.02 (32.58)     3:43.07 (32.05)     4:15.22 (32.15)
 25 Evans, Ashley             16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  4:15.34                   
                  29.18     1:00.50 (31.32)     1:32.62 (32.12)     2:04.79 (32.17)
        2:37.55 (32.76)     3:10.37 (32.82)     3:43.43 (33.06)     4:15.34 (31.91)
 26 Gingrich, Leah            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:15.82                   
                  30.01     1:01.37 (31.36)     1:33.62 (32.25)     2:05.69 (32.07)
        2:38.18 (32.49)     3:10.98 (32.80)     3:43.87 (32.89)     4:15.82 (31.95)
 27 Hayter, Blake             19 California Aquat-PC  4:15.84                   
                  29.80     1:01.85 (32.05)     1:34.29 (32.44)     2:06.87 (32.58)
        2:39.34 (32.47)     3:11.85 (32.51)     3:44.22 (32.37)     4:15.84 (31.62)
 28 Brown, Kristin            23 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:15.89                   
                  29.34     1:01.14 (31.80)     1:33.25 (32.11)     2:06.05 (32.80)
        2:38.63 (32.58)     3:11.44 (32.81)     3:44.11 (32.67)     4:15.89 (31.78)
 29 Naurath, Rachel           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:16.03                   
                  30.22     1:01.97 (31.75)     1:34.15 (32.18)     2:06.50 (32.35)
        2:39.06 (32.56)     3:11.50 (32.44)     3:44.04 (32.54)     4:16.03 (31.99)
 30 Akerfelds, Aleksa         18 University Of Te-SE  4:16.11                   
                  30.01     1:01.80 (31.79)     1:34.09 (32.29)     2:06.21 (32.12)
        2:38.71 (32.50)     3:11.45 (32.74)     3:44.15 (32.70)     4:16.11 (31.96)
 31 Sprague, Whitney          21 North Carolina A-NC  4:16.12                   
                  30.27     1:02.00 (31.73)     1:34.19 (32.19)     2:06.68 (32.49)
        2:39.22 (32.54)     3:11.67 (32.45)     3:44.17 (32.50)     4:16.12 (31.95)
 32 Drake, Monica             17 Waves Bloomingto-IL  4:16.20                   
                  30.19     1:02.14 (31.95)     1:34.61 (32.47)     2:07.18 (32.57)
        2:40.20 (33.02)     3:12.89 (32.69)     3:45.72 (32.83)     4:16.20 (30.48)
 33 Breed, Catherine          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:16.38                   
                  29.89     1:01.68 (31.79)     1:33.85 (32.17)     2:06.41 (32.56)
        2:38.62 (32.21)     3:11.31 (32.69)     3:44.88 (33.57)     4:16.38 (31.50)
 34 Burden, Micha             27 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:16.47                   
                  30.40     1:02.37 (31.97)     1:34.83 (32.46)     2:07.74 (32.91)
        2:39.90 (32.16)     3:12.58 (32.68)     3:44.69 (32.11)     4:16.47 (31.78)
 35 Bailey, Lauren            23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:16.53                   
                  29.89     1:01.33 (31.44)     1:33.61 (32.28)     2:06.09 (32.48)
        2:39.07 (32.98)     3:11.78 (32.71)     3:44.80 (33.02)     4:16.53 (31.73)
 36 Bibb, Emily               19 Ucla Swimming-CA/CS  4:16.57                   
                  29.40     1:01.59 (32.19)     1:34.08 (32.49)     2:06.91 (32.83)
        2:39.53 (32.62)     3:12.19 (32.66)     3:44.63 (32.44)     4:16.57 (31.94)
 37 De Paul, Lyndsay          19 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:16.83                   
                  29.17     1:00.99 (31.82)     1:33.82 (32.83)     2:06.75 (32.93)
        2:39.79 (33.04)     3:12.99 (33.20)     3:45.97 (32.98)     4:16.83 (30.86)
 38 Thompson, Claire          19 West Florida Lig-FL  4:16.99                   
                  30.08     1:02.27 (32.19)     1:34.46 (32.19)     2:07.29 (32.83)
        2:39.34 (32.05)     3:12.20 (32.86)     3:45.18 (32.98)     4:16.99 (31.81)
 39 Massengale, Brittany      22 Rice Aquatics-GU/Ri  4:17.21                   
                  30.22     1:01.85 (31.63)     1:34.14 (32.29)     2:06.70 (32.56)
        2:39.49 (32.79)     3:12.65 (33.16)     3:45.26 (32.61)     4:17.21 (31.95)
 40 Blackman, Jennifer        22 Dallas Mustangs-NT/  4:17.24                   
                  28.81     1:00.15 (31.34)     1:32.44 (32.29)     2:05.27 (32.83)
        2:38.18 (32.91)     3:11.44 (33.26)     3:44.84 (33.40)     4:17.24 (32.40)
 41 Narum, Jennifer           20 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:17.25                   
                  29.59     1:01.08 (31.49)     1:33.18 (32.10)     2:05.68 (32.50)
        2:38.73 (33.05)     3:11.73 (33.00)     3:44.94 (33.21)     4:17.25 (32.31)
 42 Morford, Lauren           23 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:17.29                   
                  29.75     1:01.01 (31.26)     1:33.59 (32.58)     2:06.11 (32.52)
        2:39.19 (33.08)     3:12.45 (33.26)     3:45.34 (32.89)     4:17.29 (31.95)
 43 Harvey, Katura            19 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:17.96                   
                  30.23     1:02.30 (32.07)     1:34.86 (32.56)     2:07.57 (32.71)
        2:40.75 (33.18)     3:13.65 (32.90)     3:46.50 (32.85)     4:17.96 (31.46)
 44 Kelly, Emily              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.02                   
                  29.85     1:01.62 (31.77)     1:34.21 (32.59)     2:07.16 (32.95)
        2:39.55 (32.39)     3:12.92 (33.37)     3:45.74 (32.82)     4:18.02 (32.28)
 45 Morris, Kailey            20 North Baltimore-MD   4:18.12                   
                  29.77     1:01.75 (31.98)     1:34.10 (32.35)     2:06.98 (32.88)
        2:39.81 (32.83)     3:13.04 (33.23)     3:46.08 (33.04)     4:18.12 (32.04)
 46 Mathes, Carly             21 University Of Te-SE  4:18.24                   
                  29.70     1:01.91 (32.21)     1:34.45 (32.54)     2:07.35 (32.90)
        2:40.17 (32.82)     3:13.00 (32.83)     3:45.92 (32.92)     4:18.24 (32.32)
 47 Hamilton, Caitlin         17 Waves Bloomingto-IL  4:18.46                   
                  30.11     1:01.62 (31.51)     1:33.93 (32.31)     2:06.82 (32.89)
        2:40.07 (33.25)     3:13.23 (33.16)     3:46.16 (32.93)     4:18.46 (32.30)
 48 Peacock, Stephanie        15 Swim Florida-FL      4:18.89                   
                  29.62     1:01.12 (31.50)     1:33.65 (32.53)     2:06.32 (32.67)
        2:39.49 (33.17)     3:12.67 (33.18)     3:46.51 (33.84)     4:18.89 (32.38)
 49 Shellem, Samantha         16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:18.92                   
                  29.50     1:00.74 (31.24)     1:33.13 (32.39)     2:05.55 (32.42)
        2:38.21 (32.66)     3:10.92 (32.71)     3:45.61 (34.69)     4:18.92 (33.31)
 50 Adams, Cammile            16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:18.98                   
                  30.02     1:02.04 (32.02)     1:34.17 (32.13)     2:06.86 (32.69)
        2:40.01 (33.15)     3:13.38 (33.37)     3:46.95 (33.57)     4:18.98 (32.03)
 51 Reynolds, Caitlin         20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:19.02                   
                  30.02     1:02.00 (31.98)     1:34.81 (32.81)     2:07.78 (32.97)
        2:40.69 (32.91)     3:13.54 (32.85)     3:46.42 (32.88)     4:19.02 (32.60)
 52 Haser, Chelsea            21 Auburn Universit-SE  4:19.21                   
                  30.18     1:02.20 (32.02)     1:35.04 (32.84)     2:08.09 (33.05)
        2:40.79 (32.70)     3:14.00 (33.21)     3:47.01 (33.01)     4:19.21 (32.20)
 52 Hansen, Codie             21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   4:19.21                   
                  29.94     1:01.96 (32.02)     1:34.82 (32.86)     2:07.91 (33.09)
        2:41.17 (33.26)     3:14.87 (33.70)     3:48.10 (33.23)     4:19.21 (31.11)
 54 Bohunicky, Jamie          17 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:19.23                   
                  29.81     1:01.81 (32.00)     1:34.24 (32.43)     2:06.74 (32.50)
        2:39.46 (32.72)     3:12.10 (32.64)     3:45.87 (33.77)     4:19.23 (33.36)
 55 Mathieu, Alicia           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:19.30                   
                  30.55     1:02.67 (32.12)     1:35.14 (32.47)     2:08.08 (32.94)
        2:41.04 (32.96)     3:14.30 (33.26)     3:47.13 (32.83)     4:19.30 (32.17)
 56 Garrett, Macie            22 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:19.39                   
                  30.44     1:02.44 (32.00)     1:35.27 (32.83)     2:08.41 (33.14)
        2:41.41 (33.00)     3:14.68 (33.27)     3:47.64 (32.96)     4:19.39 (31.75)
 57 Fish, Abbie               18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:19.46                   
                  29.62     1:01.65 (32.03)     1:34.16 (32.51)     2:07.35 (33.19)
        2:40.50 (33.15)     3:13.64 (33.14)     3:47.10 (33.46)     4:19.46 (32.36)
 58 Chandler, Ashley          24 California Aquat-PC  4:19.50                   
                  29.47     1:01.24 (31.77)     1:33.40 (32.16)     2:06.32 (32.92)
        2:39.66 (33.34)     3:13.51 (33.85)     3:46.74 (33.23)     4:19.50 (32.76)
 59 Larson, Kim               22 Gator Swim Club-FL/  4:19.65                   
                  30.06     1:02.24 (32.18)     1:34.51 (32.27)     2:07.51 (33.00)
        2:40.21 (32.70)     3:13.44 (33.23)     3:46.85 (33.41)     4:19.65 (32.80)
 60 Taylor, Andie             16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:19.75                   
                  30.02     1:01.24 (31.22)     1:33.32 (32.08)     2:05.92 (32.60)
        2:38.95 (33.03)     3:12.72 (33.77)     3:46.78 (34.06)     4:19.75 (32.97)
 61 Kastes, Katie             19 University Of Ar-AR  4:19.94                   
                  29.96     1:02.24 (32.28)     1:35.36 (33.12)     2:08.33 (32.97)
        2:41.91 (33.58)     3:14.92 (33.01)     3:48.02 (33.10)     4:19.94 (31.92)
 62 Spence, Whitney           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:19.98                   
                  29.98     1:01.96 (31.98)     1:34.86 (32.90)     2:07.93 (33.07)
        2:41.59 (33.66)     3:14.85 (33.26)     3:48.29 (33.44)     4:19.98 (31.69)
 63 Callaway, Morgan          20 West Virginia Un-WV  4:20.02                   
                  30.21     1:02.24 (32.03)     1:34.77 (32.53)     2:07.44 (32.67)
        2:40.61 (33.17)     3:14.04 (33.43)     3:47.70 (33.66)     4:20.02 (32.32)
 64 Strumbel, Brittany        18 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:20.46                   
                  29.94     1:01.54 (31.60)     1:33.69 (32.15)     2:06.20 (32.51)
        2:39.16 (32.96)     3:12.82 (33.66)     3:46.79 (33.97)     4:20.46 (33.67)
 65 Vanden Berge, Samantha    19 Swim Pasadena-CA/UC  4:20.52                   
                  30.14     1:02.45 (32.31)     1:35.06 (32.61)     2:07.87 (32.81)
        2:40.90 (33.03)     3:13.85 (32.95)     3:47.42 (33.57)     4:20.52 (33.10)
 66 Wagner, Casey             21 Irish Aquatics-IN/J  4:20.71                   
                  30.18     1:02.72 (32.54)     1:35.52 (32.80)     2:08.60 (33.08)
        2:41.75 (33.15)     3:15.19 (33.44)     3:48.45 (33.26)     4:20.71 (32.26)
 67 Jasmer, Kim               21 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:20.75                   
                  29.51     1:02.34 (32.83)     1:35.12 (32.78)     2:08.50 (33.38)
        2:42.03 (33.53)     3:15.39 (33.36)     3:48.52 (33.13)     4:20.75 (32.23)
 68 Harris, Jenna             20 University of Vi-VA  4:20.88                   
                  30.20     1:02.18 (31.98)     1:35.13 (32.95)     2:08.60 (33.47)
        2:41.80 (33.20)     3:15.12 (33.32)     3:48.30 (33.18)     4:20.88 (32.58)
 69 Margalis, Melanie         16 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:21.24                   
                  30.07     1:02.16 (32.09)     1:34.88 (32.72)     2:07.55 (32.67)
        2:40.39 (32.84)     3:13.96 (33.57)     3:47.71 (33.75)     4:21.24 (33.53)
 70 Cole, Kristyne            18 Club Wolverine-MI    4:21.26                   
                  30.72     1:02.90 (32.18)     1:35.24 (32.34)     2:07.94 (32.70)
        2:40.71 (32.77)     3:13.96 (33.25)     3:47.83 (33.87)     4:21.26 (33.43)
 71 Martindale, Micah         19 Auburn Universit-SE  4:21.29                   
                  29.75     1:01.13 (31.38)     1:33.57 (32.44)     2:06.50 (32.93)
        2:39.96 (33.46)     3:13.52 (33.56)     3:47.71 (34.19)     4:21.29 (33.58)
 72 Carr, Stephanie           22 University Of Ar-AR  4:21.35                   
                  30.50     1:03.09 (32.59)     1:35.96 (32.87)     2:09.18 (33.22)
        2:42.58 (33.40)     3:16.12 (33.54)     3:49.77 (33.65)     4:21.35 (31.58)
 73 Bispo, Karlee             18 Pirate Aquatics-PC   4:21.69                   
                  28.97     1:00.45 (31.48)     1:33.22 (32.77)     2:06.66 (33.44)
        2:40.23 (33.57)     3:13.94 (33.71)     3:48.18 (34.24)     4:21.69 (33.51)
 74 Haglund, Karie            21 Penn State Unive-MA  4:22.35                   
                  30.37     1:02.77 (32.40)     1:35.66 (32.89)     2:08.81 (33.15)
        2:42.10 (33.29)     3:15.73 (33.63)     3:49.52 (33.79)     4:22.35 (32.83)
 75 Riggins, Christa          21 Irish Aquatics-IN/G  4:22.67                   
                  28.91     1:00.77 (31.86)     1:33.55 (32.78)     2:07.08 (33.53)
        2:41.06 (33.98)     3:15.26 (34.20)     3:49.36 (34.10)     4:22.67 (33.31)
 76 Galdun, Claire            19 University of Vi-VA  4:22.98                   
                  30.65     1:03.06 (32.41)     1:36.17 (33.11)     2:09.22 (33.05)
        2:42.80 (33.58)     3:16.37 (33.57)     3:50.27 (33.90)     4:22.98 (32.71)
 77 Twichell, Ashley          19 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:23.10                   
                  30.28     1:02.27 (31.99)     1:35.08 (32.81)     2:08.41 (33.33)
        2:41.92 (33.51)     3:15.65 (33.73)     3:49.83 (34.18)     4:23.10 (33.27)
 78 Frost, Kristen            20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:24.35                   
                  29.96     1:01.80 (31.84)     1:34.80 (33.00)     2:08.44 (33.64)
        2:42.25 (33.81)     3:16.17 (33.92)     3:50.72 (34.55)     4:24.35 (33.63)
 79 Arnold, Allison           16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:24.69                   
                  29.90     1:02.15 (32.25)     1:34.78 (32.63)     2:08.05 (33.27)
        2:41.71 (33.66)     3:16.16 (34.45)     3:50.75 (34.59)     4:24.69 (33.94)
 80 Illescas, Jennifer        20 University of Wi-WI  4:25.81                   
                  30.03     1:02.13 (32.10)     1:34.99 (32.86)     2:08.16 (33.17)
        2:41.92 (33.76)     3:16.16 (34.24)     3:51.18 (35.02)     4:25.81 (34.63)
 81 Sylvester, Lauren         19 Germantown Acade-MA  4:26.05                   
                  30.47     1:02.98 (32.51)     1:35.95 (32.97)     2:09.14 (33.19)
        2:42.98 (33.84)     3:17.38 (34.40)     3:52.28 (34.90)     4:26.05 (33.77)
 82 Imagane, Julie            20 Una Ucla-CA/RMDA     4:26.19                   
                  31.20     1:03.95 (32.75)     1:37.35 (33.40)     2:11.05 (33.70)
        2:45.20 (34.15)     3:19.30 (34.10)     3:53.32 (34.02)     4:26.19 (32.87)
 83 Franklin, Chelsea         17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:26.52                   
                  30.88     1:03.20 (32.32)     1:36.46 (33.26)     2:09.91 (33.45)
        2:43.89 (33.98)     3:18.10 (34.21)     3:52.71 (34.61)     4:26.52 (33.81)
 84 Foster, Erin              15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:29.07                   
                  30.79     1:03.82 (33.03)     1:37.68 (33.86)     2:11.56 (33.88)
        2:45.50 (33.94)     3:20.30 (34.80)     3:55.44 (35.14)     4:29.07 (33.63)
 85 Schieman, Ellis           21 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:29.55                   
                  30.53     1:03.70 (33.17)     1:36.60 (32.90)     2:09.60 (33.00)
        2:43.34 (33.74)     3:18.26 (34.92)     3:54.10 (35.84)     4:29.55 (35.45)
 86 Smith, Caroline           17 Winston-Salem YM-NC  4:33.23                   
                  29.82     1:01.97 (32.15)     1:36.25 (34.28)     2:10.70 (34.45)
        2:46.11 (35.41)     3:21.85 (35.74)     3:58.21 (36.36)     4:33.23 (35.02)
 -- Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE     DFS                    
 -- McLane, Julianne M        20 Auburn Universit-SE     DFS                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:01.53   3/24/2008 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:02.32   6/30/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
  Trials Cut:   4:19.39                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM
                4:19.49  OPEN
                4:24.89  JR-A
                4:25.59  SCN
                4:30.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Katie               19 North Baltimore-MD   4:02.20    4:05.61 q      
                  29.20     1:00.24 (31.04)     1:31.36 (31.12)     2:02.77 (31.41)
        2:33.69 (30.92)     3:04.92 (31.23)     3:35.84 (30.92)     4:05.61 (29.77)
  2 Schmitt, Allison          18 Club Wolverine-MI    4:10.22    4:05.72 q      
                  28.32       58.73 (30.41)     1:29.82 (31.09)     2:01.01 (31.19)
        2:32.40 (31.39)     3:04.11 (31.71)     3:35.60 (31.49)     4:05.72 (30.12)
  3 Ziegler, Kate             20 The Fish-PV          4:04.24    4:06.04 q      
                  28.56       59.17 (30.61)     1:30.01 (30.84)     2:01.21 (31.20)
        2:32.56 (31.35)     3:04.03 (31.47)     3:35.80 (31.77)     4:06.04 (30.24)
  4 Burckle, Caroline         22 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:11.83    4:06.74 q      
                  29.24       59.60 (30.36)     1:30.47 (30.87)     2:01.53 (31.06)
        2:33.01 (31.48)     3:04.35 (31.34)     3:35.87 (31.52)     4:06.74 (30.87)
  5 Anderson, Alyssa          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:11.11    4:09.49 q      
                  29.07     1:00.30 (31.23)     1:31.26 (30.96)     2:02.63 (31.37)
        2:33.91 (31.28)     3:05.50 (31.59)     3:37.50 (32.00)     4:09.49 (31.99)
  6 Ditto, Kelsey             19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:11.62    4:09.65 q      
                  29.71     1:00.96 (31.25)     1:32.18 (31.22)     2:03.90 (31.72)
        2:35.11 (31.21)     3:06.94 (31.83)     3:38.81 (31.87)     4:09.65 (30.84)
  7 Bird, Maggie              19 Auburn Universit-SE  4:15.25    4:09.73 q      
                  29.48     1:00.61 (31.13)     1:31.69 (31.08)     2:02.99 (31.30)
        2:34.57 (31.58)     3:06.16 (31.59)     3:38.23 (32.07)     4:09.73 (31.50)
  8 Rodriquez, Jessica        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:10.66    4:12.25 q      
                  29.11     1:00.02 (30.91)     1:31.21 (31.19)     2:02.79 (31.58)
        2:34.75 (31.96)     3:07.22 (32.47)     3:40.07 (32.85)     4:12.25 (32.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White, Nikki              17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:12.53    4:12.52        
                  29.78     1:01.24 (31.46)     1:33.45 (32.21)     2:05.81 (32.36)
        2:37.81 (32.00)     3:09.86 (32.05)     3:41.55 (31.69)     4:12.52 (30.97)
 10 Gardocki, Katie           16 Aquabears-CT         4:14.25    4:13.23        
                  29.82     1:01.99 (32.17)     1:33.84 (31.85)     2:05.96 (32.12)
        2:37.95 (31.99)     3:09.88 (31.93)     3:42.11 (32.23)     4:13.23 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Piper, Carly              24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:11.05    4:13.47        
                  29.60     1:01.23 (31.63)     1:33.15 (31.92)     2:05.40 (32.25)
        2:37.78 (32.38)     3:10.07 (32.29)     3:42.15 (32.08)     4:13.47 (31.32)
 12 Jennings, Christine       21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:15.77    4:13.62        
                  29.98     1:01.90 (31.92)     1:34.45 (32.55)     2:06.66 (32.21)
        2:38.44 (31.78)     3:10.63 (32.19)     3:42.62 (31.99)     4:13.62 (31.00)
 13 Goldson, Elizabeth        19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.81    4:14.21        
                  30.28     1:01.65 (31.37)     1:33.69 (32.04)     2:05.83 (32.14)
        2:38.16 (32.33)     3:10.61 (32.45)     3:42.92 (32.31)     4:14.21 (31.29)
 14 Carroll, Katie            23 Club Wolverine-MI/N  4:11.67    4:14.30        
                  29.41     1:00.69 (31.28)     1:32.52 (31.83)     2:04.67 (32.15)
        2:37.42 (32.75)     3:09.95 (32.53)     3:42.80 (32.85)     4:14.30 (31.50)
 15 Grigg, Ellen              18 New South Swimmi-NC  4:16.90    4:14.32        
                  29.64     1:01.31 (31.67)     1:33.61 (32.30)     2:05.94 (32.33)
        2:38.07 (32.13)     3:10.64 (32.57)     3:42.84 (32.20)     4:14.32 (31.48)
 16 Showalter, Corinne        17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:13.62    4:14.54        
                  29.41     1:00.69 (31.28)     1:32.80 (32.11)     2:05.03 (32.23)
        2:37.83 (32.80)     3:10.40 (32.57)     3:42.83 (32.43)     4:14.54 (31.71)
 17 Brunemann, Emily          21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:16.10    4:14.74        
                  29.72     1:01.55 (31.83)     1:33.56 (32.01)     2:05.91 (32.35)
        2:38.06 (32.15)     3:10.56 (32.50)     3:42.84 (32.28)     4:14.74 (31.90)
 18 Guenthner, Laurabeth      21 Gator Swim Club-FL/  4:17.37    4:14.81        
                  30.00     1:01.62 (31.62)     1:33.85 (32.23)     2:06.04 (32.19)
        2:38.01 (31.97)     3:10.52 (32.51)     3:43.22 (32.70)     4:14.81 (31.59)
 19 Sutton, Chloe             16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:10.99    4:14.88        
                  29.12     1:00.02 (30.90)     1:31.85 (31.83)     2:03.92 (32.07)
        2:37.05 (33.13)     3:10.07 (33.02)     3:43.07 (33.00)     4:14.88 (31.81)
 20 Anderson, Haley           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:15.56    4:14.89        
                  29.39     1:01.32 (31.93)     1:34.01 (32.69)     2:06.30 (32.29)
        2:38.85 (32.55)     3:11.08 (32.23)     3:43.55 (32.47)     4:14.89 (31.34)
 20 Smith, Amanda             19 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:15.91    4:14.89        
                  29.73     1:01.41 (31.68)     1:33.55 (32.14)     2:05.78 (32.23)
        2:38.06 (32.28)     3:10.32 (32.26)     3:42.92 (32.60)     4:14.89 (31.97)
 22 Duckworth, Angela         17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:18.19    4:15.06        
                  30.74     1:02.91 (32.17)     1:35.02 (32.11)     2:07.46 (32.44)
        2:39.78 (32.32)     3:11.81 (32.03)     3:43.80 (31.99)     4:15.06 (31.26)
 23 Nauta, Chelsea            19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:15.66    4:15.14        
                  29.91     1:02.22 (32.31)     1:34.92 (32.70)     2:07.52 (32.60)
        2:40.19 (32.67)     3:12.78 (32.59)     3:44.54 (31.76)     4:15.14 (30.60)
 24 Chenault, Chelsea         13 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:17.79    4:15.22        
                  29.79     1:01.36 (31.57)     1:33.90 (32.54)     2:06.22 (32.32)
        2:38.44 (32.22)     3:11.02 (32.58)     3:43.07 (32.05)     4:15.22 (32.15)
 25 Evans, Ashley             16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  4:12.77    4:15.34        
                  29.18     1:00.50 (31.32)     1:32.62 (32.12)     2:04.79 (32.17)
        2:37.55 (32.76)     3:10.37 (32.82)     3:43.43 (33.06)     4:15.34 (31.91)
 26 Gingrich, Leah            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:11.77    4:15.82        
                  30.01     1:01.37 (31.36)     1:33.62 (32.25)     2:05.69 (32.07)
        2:38.18 (32.49)     3:10.98 (32.80)     3:43.87 (32.89)     4:15.82 (31.95)
 27 Hayter, Blake             19 California Aquat-PC  4:15.31    4:15.84        
                  29.80     1:01.85 (32.05)     1:34.29 (32.44)     2:06.87 (32.58)
        2:39.34 (32.47)     3:11.85 (32.51)     3:44.22 (32.37)     4:15.84 (31.62)
 28 Brown, Kristin            23 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:16.94    4:15.89        
                  29.34     1:01.14 (31.80)     1:33.25 (32.11)     2:06.05 (32.80)
        2:38.63 (32.58)     3:11.44 (32.81)     3:44.11 (32.67)     4:15.89 (31.78)
 29 Naurath, Rachel           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:18.92    4:16.03        
                  30.22     1:01.97 (31.75)     1:34.15 (32.18)     2:06.50 (32.35)
        2:39.06 (32.56)     3:11.50 (32.44)     3:44.04 (32.54)     4:16.03 (31.99)
 30 Akerfelds, Aleksa         18 University Of Te-SE  4:17.06    4:16.11        
                  30.01     1:01.80 (31.79)     1:34.09 (32.29)     2:06.21 (32.12)
        2:38.71 (32.50)     3:11.45 (32.74)     3:44.15 (32.70)     4:16.11 (31.96)
 31 Sprague, Whitney          21 North Carolina A-NC  4:13.63    4:16.12        
                  30.27     1:02.00 (31.73)     1:34.19 (32.19)     2:06.68 (32.49)
        2:39.22 (32.54)     3:11.67 (32.45)     3:44.17 (32.50)     4:16.12 (31.95)
 32 Drake, Monica             17 Waves Bloomingto-IL  4:16.36    4:16.20        
                  30.19     1:02.14 (31.95)     1:34.61 (32.47)     2:07.18 (32.57)
        2:40.20 (33.02)     3:12.89 (32.69)     3:45.72 (32.83)     4:16.20 (30.48)
 33 Breed, Catherine          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:12.87    4:16.38        
                  29.89     1:01.68 (31.79)     1:33.85 (32.17)     2:06.41 (32.56)
        2:38.62 (32.21)     3:11.31 (32.69)     3:44.88 (33.57)     4:16.38 (31.50)
 34 Burden, Micha             27 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:17.10    4:16.47        
                  30.40     1:02.37 (31.97)     1:34.83 (32.46)     2:07.74 (32.91)
        2:39.90 (32.16)     3:12.58 (32.68)     3:44.69 (32.11)     4:16.47 (31.78)
 35 Bailey, Lauren            23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:17.87    4:16.53        
                  29.89     1:01.33 (31.44)     1:33.61 (32.28)     2:06.09 (32.48)
        2:39.07 (32.98)     3:11.78 (32.71)     3:44.80 (33.02)     4:16.53 (31.73)
 36 Bibb, Emily               19 Ucla Swimming-CA/CS  4:18.09    4:16.57        
                  29.40     1:01.59 (32.19)     1:34.08 (32.49)     2:06.91 (32.83)
        2:39.53 (32.62)     3:12.19 (32.66)     3:44.63 (32.44)     4:16.57 (31.94)
 37 De Paul, Lyndsay          19 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:18.31    4:16.83        
                  29.17     1:00.99 (31.82)     1:33.82 (32.83)     2:06.75 (32.93)
        2:39.79 (33.04)     3:12.99 (33.20)     3:45.97 (32.98)     4:16.83 (30.86)
 38 Thompson, Claire          19 West Florida Lig-FL  4:17.87    4:16.99        
                  30.08     1:02.27 (32.19)     1:34.46 (32.19)     2:07.29 (32.83)
        2:39.34 (32.05)     3:12.20 (32.86)     3:45.18 (32.98)     4:16.99 (31.81)
 39 Massengale, Brittany      22 Rice Aquatics-GU/Ri  4:16.30    4:17.21        
                  30.22     1:01.85 (31.63)     1:34.14 (32.29)     2:06.70 (32.56)
        2:39.49 (32.79)     3:12.65 (33.16)     3:45.26 (32.61)     4:17.21 (31.95)
 40 Blackman, Jennifer        22 Dallas Mustangs-NT/  4:17.59    4:17.24        
                  28.81     1:00.15 (31.34)     1:32.44 (32.29)     2:05.27 (32.83)
        2:38.18 (32.91)     3:11.44 (33.26)     3:44.84 (33.40)     4:17.24 (32.40)
 41 Narum, Jennifer           20 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:17.59    4:17.25        
                  29.59     1:01.08 (31.49)     1:33.18 (32.10)     2:05.68 (32.50)
        2:38.73 (33.05)     3:11.73 (33.00)     3:44.94 (33.21)     4:17.25 (32.31)
 42 Morford, Lauren           23 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:18.55    4:17.29        
                  29.75     1:01.01 (31.26)     1:33.59 (32.58)     2:06.11 (32.52)
        2:39.19 (33.08)     3:12.45 (33.26)     3:45.34 (32.89)     4:17.29 (31.95)
 43 Harvey, Katura            19 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:19.11    4:17.96        
                  30.23     1:02.30 (32.07)     1:34.86 (32.56)     2:07.57 (32.71)
        2:40.75 (33.18)     3:13.65 (32.90)     3:46.50 (32.85)     4:17.96 (31.46)
 44 Kelly, Emily              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.39    4:18.02        
                  29.85     1:01.62 (31.77)     1:34.21 (32.59)     2:07.16 (32.95)
        2:39.55 (32.39)     3:12.92 (33.37)     3:45.74 (32.82)     4:18.02 (32.28)
 45 Morris, Kailey            20 North Baltimore-MD   4:17.22    4:18.12        
                  29.77     1:01.75 (31.98)     1:34.10 (32.35)     2:06.98 (32.88)
        2:39.81 (32.83)     3:13.04 (33.23)     3:46.08 (33.04)     4:18.12 (32.04)
 46 Mathes, Carly             21 University Of Te-SE  4:19.02    4:18.24        
                  29.70     1:01.91 (32.21)     1:34.45 (32.54)     2:07.35 (32.90)
        2:40.17 (32.82)     3:13.00 (32.83)     3:45.92 (32.92)     4:18.24 (32.32)
 47 Hamilton, Caitlin         17 Waves Bloomingto-IL  4:19.28    4:18.46        
                  30.11     1:01.62 (31.51)     1:33.93 (32.31)     2:06.82 (32.89)
        2:40.07 (33.25)     3:13.23 (33.16)     3:46.16 (32.93)     4:18.46 (32.30)
 48 Peacock, Stephanie        15 Swim Florida-FL      4:18.59    4:18.89        
                  29.62     1:01.12 (31.50)     1:33.65 (32.53)     2:06.32 (32.67)
        2:39.49 (33.17)     3:12.67 (33.18)     3:46.51 (33.84)     4:18.89 (32.38)
 49 Shellem, Samantha         16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:14.00    4:18.92        
                  29.50     1:00.74 (31.24)     1:33.13 (32.39)     2:05.55 (32.42)
        2:38.21 (32.66)     3:10.92 (32.71)     3:45.61 (34.69)     4:18.92 (33.31)
 50 Adams, Cammile            16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:15.04    4:18.98        
                  30.02     1:02.04 (32.02)     1:34.17 (32.13)     2:06.86 (32.69)
        2:40.01 (33.15)     3:13.38 (33.37)     3:46.95 (33.57)     4:18.98 (32.03)
 51 Reynolds, Caitlin         20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:18.15    4:19.02        
                  30.02     1:02.00 (31.98)     1:34.81 (32.81)     2:07.78 (32.97)
        2:40.69 (32.91)     3:13.54 (32.85)     3:46.42 (32.88)     4:19.02 (32.60)
 52 Haser, Chelsea            21 Auburn Universit-SE  4:18.27    4:19.21        
                  30.18     1:02.20 (32.02)     1:35.04 (32.84)     2:08.09 (33.05)
        2:40.79 (32.70)     3:14.00 (33.21)     3:47.01 (33.01)     4:19.21 (32.20)
 52 Hansen, Codie             21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   4:18.18    4:19.21        
                  29.94     1:01.96 (32.02)     1:34.82 (32.86)     2:07.91 (33.09)
        2:41.17 (33.26)     3:14.87 (33.70)     3:48.10 (33.23)     4:19.21 (31.11)
 54 Bohunicky, Jamie          17 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:18.85    4:19.23        
                  29.81     1:01.81 (32.00)     1:34.24 (32.43)     2:06.74 (32.50)
        2:39.46 (32.72)     3:12.10 (32.64)     3:45.87 (33.77)     4:19.23 (33.36)
 55 Mathieu, Alicia           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:19.29    4:19.30        
                  30.55     1:02.67 (32.12)     1:35.14 (32.47)     2:08.08 (32.94)
        2:41.04 (32.96)     3:14.30 (33.26)     3:47.13 (32.83)     4:19.30 (32.17)
 56 Garrett, Macie            22 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:16.06    4:19.39        
                  30.44     1:02.44 (32.00)     1:35.27 (32.83)     2:08.41 (33.14)
        2:41.41 (33.00)     3:14.68 (33.27)     3:47.64 (32.96)     4:19.39 (31.75)
 57 Fish, Abbie               18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:16.56    4:19.46        
                  29.62     1:01.65 (32.03)     1:34.16 (32.51)     2:07.35 (33.19)
        2:40.50 (33.15)     3:13.64 (33.14)     3:47.10 (33.46)     4:19.46 (32.36)
 58 Chandler, Ashley          24 California Aquat-PC  4:09.01    4:19.50        
                  29.47     1:01.24 (31.77)     1:33.40 (32.16)     2:06.32 (32.92)
        2:39.66 (33.34)     3:13.51 (33.85)     3:46.74 (33.23)     4:19.50 (32.76)
 59 Larson, Kim               22 Gator Swim Club-FL/  4:16.95    4:19.65        
                  30.06     1:02.24 (32.18)     1:34.51 (32.27)     2:07.51 (33.00)
        2:40.21 (32.70)     3:13.44 (33.23)     3:46.85 (33.41)     4:19.65 (32.80)
 60 Taylor, Andie             16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:13.73    4:19.75        
                  30.02     1:01.24 (31.22)     1:33.32 (32.08)     2:05.92 (32.60)
        2:38.95 (33.03)     3:12.72 (33.77)     3:46.78 (34.06)     4:19.75 (32.97)
 61 Kastes, Katie             19 University Of Ar-AR  4:18.59    4:19.94        
                  29.96     1:02.24 (32.28)     1:35.36 (33.12)     2:08.33 (32.97)
        2:41.91 (33.58)     3:14.92 (33.01)     3:48.02 (33.10)     4:19.94 (31.92)
 62 Spence, Whitney           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:18.90    4:19.98        
                  29.98     1:01.96 (31.98)     1:34.86 (32.90)     2:07.93 (33.07)
        2:41.59 (33.66)     3:14.85 (33.26)     3:48.29 (33.44)     4:19.98 (31.69)
 63 Callaway, Morgan          20 West Virginia Un-WV  4:18.89    4:20.02        
                  30.21     1:02.24 (32.03)     1:34.77 (32.53)     2:07.44 (32.67)
        2:40.61 (33.17)     3:14.04 (33.43)     3:47.70 (33.66)     4:20.02 (32.32)
 64 Strumbel, Brittany        18 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:18.76    4:20.46        
                  29.94     1:01.54 (31.60)     1:33.69 (32.15)     2:06.20 (32.51)
        2:39.16 (32.96)     3:12.82 (33.66)     3:46.79 (33.97)     4:20.46 (33.67)
 65 Vanden Berge, Samantha    19 Swim Pasadena-CA/UC  4:15.77    4:20.52        
                  30.14     1:02.45 (32.31)     1:35.06 (32.61)     2:07.87 (32.81)
        2:40.90 (33.03)     3:13.85 (32.95)     3:47.42 (33.57)     4:20.52 (33.10)
 66 Wagner, Casey             21 Irish Aquatics-IN/J  4:16.78    4:20.71        
                  30.18     1:02.72 (32.54)     1:35.52 (32.80)     2:08.60 (33.08)
        2:41.75 (33.15)     3:15.19 (33.44)     3:48.45 (33.26)     4:20.71 (32.26)
 67 Jasmer, Kim               21 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:15.43    4:20.75        
                  29.51     1:02.34 (32.83)     1:35.12 (32.78)     2:08.50 (33.38)
        2:42.03 (33.53)     3:15.39 (33.36)     3:48.52 (33.13)     4:20.75 (32.23)
 68 Harris, Jenna             20 University of Vi-VA  4:18.67    4:20.88        
                  30.20     1:02.18 (31.98)     1:35.13 (32.95)     2:08.60 (33.47)
        2:41.80 (33.20)     3:15.12 (33.32)     3:48.30 (33.18)     4:20.88 (32.58)
 69 Margalis, Melanie         16 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:18.84    4:21.24        
                  30.07     1:02.16 (32.09)     1:34.88 (32.72)     2:07.55 (32.67)
        2:40.39 (32.84)     3:13.96 (33.57)     3:47.71 (33.75)     4:21.24 (33.53)
 70 Cole, Kristyne            18 Club Wolverine-MI    4:15.83    4:21.26        
                  30.72     1:02.90 (32.18)     1:35.24 (32.34)     2:07.94 (32.70)
        2:40.71 (32.77)     3:13.96 (33.25)     3:47.83 (33.87)     4:21.26 (33.43)
 71 Martindale, Micah         19 Auburn Universit-SE  4:17.21    4:21.29        
                  29.75     1:01.13 (31.38)     1:33.57 (32.44)     2:06.50 (32.93)
        2:39.96 (33.46)     3:13.52 (33.56)     3:47.71 (34.19)     4:21.29 (33.58)
 72 Carr, Stephanie           22 University Of Ar-AR  4:16.38    4:21.35        
                  30.50     1:03.09 (32.59)     1:35.96 (32.87)     2:09.18 (33.22)
        2:42.58 (33.40)     3:16.12 (33.54)     3:49.77 (33.65)     4:21.35 (31.58)
 73 Bispo, Karlee             18 Pirate Aquatics-PC   4:18.15    4:21.69        
                  28.97     1:00.45 (31.48)     1:33.22 (32.77)     2:06.66 (33.44)
        2:40.23 (33.57)     3:13.94 (33.71)     3:48.18 (34.24)     4:21.69 (33.51)
 74 Haglund, Karie            21 Penn State Unive-MA  4:19.01    4:22.35        
                  30.37     1:02.77 (32.40)     1:35.66 (32.89)     2:08.81 (33.15)
        2:42.10 (33.29)     3:15.73 (33.63)     3:49.52 (33.79)     4:22.35 (32.83)
 75 Riggins, Christa          21 Irish Aquatics-IN/G  4:18.20    4:22.67        
                  28.91     1:00.77 (31.86)     1:33.55 (32.78)     2:07.08 (33.53)
        2:41.06 (33.98)     3:15.26 (34.20)     3:49.36 (34.10)     4:22.67 (33.31)
 76 Galdun, Claire            19 University of Vi-VA  4:18.07    4:22.98        
                  30.65     1:03.06 (32.41)     1:36.17 (33.11)     2:09.22 (33.05)
        2:42.80 (33.58)     3:16.37 (33.57)     3:50.27 (33.90)     4:22.98 (32.71)
 77 Twichell, Ashley          19 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:19.29    4:23.10        
                  30.28     1:02.27 (31.99)     1:35.08 (32.81)     2:08.41 (33.33)
        2:41.92 (33.51)     3:15.65 (33.73)     3:49.83 (34.18)     4:23.10 (33.27)
 78 Frost, Kristen            20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:18.53    4:24.35        
                  29.96     1:01.80 (31.84)     1:34.80 (33.00)     2:08.44 (33.64)
        2:42.25 (33.81)     3:16.17 (33.92)     3:50.72 (34.55)     4:24.35 (33.63)
 79 Arnold, Allison           16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:17.80    4:24.69        
                  29.90     1:02.15 (32.25)     1:34.78 (32.63)     2:08.05 (33.27)
        2:41.71 (33.66)     3:16.16 (34.45)     3:50.75 (34.59)     4:24.69 (33.94)
 80 Illescas, Jennifer        20 University of Wi-WI  4:19.21    4:25.81        
                  30.03     1:02.13 (32.10)     1:34.99 (32.86)     2:08.16 (33.17)
        2:41.92 (33.76)     3:16.16 (34.24)     3:51.18 (35.02)     4:25.81 (34.63)
 81 Sylvester, Lauren         19 Germantown Acade-MA  4:19.01    4:26.05        
                  30.47     1:02.98 (32.51)     1:35.95 (32.97)     2:09.14 (33.19)
        2:42.98 (33.84)     3:17.38 (34.40)     3:52.28 (34.90)     4:26.05 (33.77)
 82 Imagane, Julie            20 Una Ucla-CA/RMDA     4:18.96    4:26.19        
                  31.20     1:03.95 (32.75)     1:37.35 (33.40)     2:11.05 (33.70)
        2:45.20 (34.15)     3:19.30 (34.10)     3:53.32 (34.02)     4:26.19 (32.87)
 83 Franklin, Chelsea         17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:18.16    4:26.52        
                  30.88     1:03.20 (32.32)     1:36.46 (33.26)     2:09.91 (33.45)
        2:43.89 (33.98)     3:18.10 (34.21)     3:52.71 (34.61)     4:26.52 (33.81)
 84 Foster, Erin              15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:19.26    4:29.07        
                  30.79     1:03.82 (33.03)     1:37.68 (33.86)     2:11.56 (33.88)
        2:45.50 (33.94)     3:20.30 (34.80)     3:55.44 (35.14)     4:29.07 (33.63)
 85 Schieman, Ellis           21 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:16.89    4:29.55        
                  30.53     1:03.70 (33.17)     1:36.60 (32.90)     2:09.60 (33.00)
        2:43.34 (33.74)     3:18.26 (34.92)     3:54.10 (35.84)     4:29.55 (35.45)
 86 Smith, Caroline           17 Winston-Salem YM-NC  4:18.78    4:33.23        
                  29.82     1:01.97 (32.15)     1:36.25 (34.28)     2:10.70 (34.45)
        2:46.11 (35.41)     3:21.85 (35.74)     3:58.21 (36.36)     4:33.23 (35.02)
 -- Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:14.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McLane, Julianne M        20 Auburn Universit-SE  4:19.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
    American: A 8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
        Meet: M 8:20.81    7/5/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
  Trials Cut:   8:50.49                                                        
                8:50.49  OLYM
                8:55.19  OPEN
                9:03.49  JR-A
                9:04.09  SCN
                9:15.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoff, Katie               19 North Baltimore-MD   8:29.91    8:20.81M       
                  29.09       59.89 (30.80)     1:31.57 (31.68)     2:03.13 (31.56)
        2:34.91 (31.78)     3:06.57 (31.66)     3:38.28 (31.71)     4:09.81 (31.53)
        4:41.14 (31.33)     5:12.57 (31.43)     5:43.75 (31.18)     6:14.85 (31.10)
        6:46.53 (31.68)     7:17.88 (31.35)     7:49.68 (31.80)     8:20.81 (31.13)
  2 Ziegler, Kate             20 The Fish-PV          8:29.39    8:25.38        
                  29.10       59.91 (30.81)     1:31.69 (31.78)     2:03.44 (31.75)
        2:35.24 (31.80)     3:07.02 (31.78)     3:38.65 (31.63)     4:10.52 (31.87)
        4:42.05 (31.53)     5:13.80 (31.75)     5:45.71 (31.91)     6:17.70 (31.99)
        6:49.86 (32.16)     7:22.21 (32.35)     7:54.79 (32.58)     8:25.38 (30.59)
  3 Sutton, Chloe             16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:35.58    8:31.23        
                  29.46     1:01.00 (31.54)     1:33.23 (32.23)     2:05.43 (32.20)
        2:37.98 (32.55)     3:09.93 (31.95)     3:42.55 (32.62)     4:14.89 (32.34)
        4:47.32 (32.43)     5:19.59 (32.27)     5:51.92 (32.33)     6:24.12 (32.20)
        6:56.72 (32.60)     7:29.12 (32.40)     8:01.42 (32.30)     8:31.23 (29.81)
  4 Carroll, Katie            23 Club Wolverine-MI/N  8:37.65    8:31.47        
                  30.03     1:02.11 (32.08)     1:34.23 (32.12)     2:06.53 (32.30)
        2:38.76 (32.23)     3:11.32 (32.56)     3:43.55 (32.23)     4:15.94 (32.39)
        4:47.89 (31.95)     5:20.25 (32.36)     5:52.27 (32.02)     6:24.67 (32.40)
        6:56.75 (32.08)     7:29.09 (32.34)     8:00.78 (31.69)     8:31.47 (30.69)
  5 Burckle, Caroline         22 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  8:35.86    8:32.26        
                  29.89     1:01.34 (31.45)     1:33.12 (31.78)     2:05.53 (32.41)
        2:37.58 (32.05)     3:09.89 (32.31)     3:42.15 (32.26)     4:14.56 (32.41)
        4:46.68 (32.12)     5:19.10 (32.42)     5:51.63 (32.53)     6:24.08 (32.45)
        6:56.65 (32.57)     7:29.06 (32.41)     8:01.16 (32.10)     8:32.26 (31.10)
  6 Ditto, Kelsey             19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  8:34.14    8:39.35        
                  29.86     1:01.47 (31.61)     1:33.49 (32.02)     2:05.43 (31.94)
        2:37.26 (31.83)     3:09.29 (32.03)     3:41.74 (32.45)     4:14.46 (32.72)
        4:47.25 (32.79)     5:20.54 (33.29)     5:53.34 (32.80)     6:26.66 (33.32)
        7:00.20 (33.54)     7:33.77 (33.57)     8:06.96 (33.19)     8:39.35 (32.39)
  7 Guenthner, Laurabeth      21 Gator Swim Club-FL/  8:36.79    8:41.25        
                  30.56     1:02.78 (32.22)     1:34.64 (31.86)     2:07.09 (32.45)
        2:39.40 (32.31)     3:12.01 (32.61)     3:44.53 (32.52)     4:17.20 (32.67)
        4:49.92 (32.72)     5:22.88 (32.96)     5:55.90 (33.02)     6:28.99 (33.09)
        7:02.28 (33.29)     7:35.49 (33.21)     8:08.88 (33.39)     8:41.25 (32.37)
  8 Gingrich, Leah            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      8:35.86    8:42.10        
                  30.11     1:02.14 (32.03)     1:34.85 (32.71)     2:07.43 (32.58)
        2:40.45 (33.02)     3:13.07 (32.62)     3:46.44 (33.37)     4:19.07 (32.63)
        4:52.39 (33.32)     5:24.97 (32.58)     5:58.15 (33.18)     6:31.17 (33.02)
        7:04.59 (33.42)     7:37.35 (32.76)     8:10.55 (33.20)     8:42.10 (31.55)
Preliminaries
  9 Brunemann, Emily          21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  8:37.81                   
                  30.15     1:02.31 (32.16)     1:34.79 (32.48)     2:07.37 (32.58)
        2:40.11 (32.74)     3:12.70 (32.59)     3:45.46 (32.76)     4:18.08 (32.62)
        4:50.86 (32.78)     5:23.40 (32.54)     5:56.15 (32.75)     6:28.66 (32.51)
        7:00.97 (32.31)     7:33.46 (32.49)     8:05.94 (32.48)     8:37.81 (31.87)
 10 Gardocki, Katie           16 Aquabears-CT         8:39.54                   
                  30.65     1:02.74 (32.09)     1:35.56 (32.82)     2:08.39 (32.83)
        2:41.37 (32.98)     3:14.22 (32.85)     3:47.22 (33.00)     4:20.08 (32.86)
        4:53.00 (32.92)     5:25.55 (32.55)     5:58.61 (33.06)     6:31.00 (32.39)
        7:03.74 (32.74)     7:35.89 (32.15)     8:08.72 (32.83)     8:39.54 (30.82)
 11 Sprague, Whitney          21 North Carolina A-NC  8:40.16                   
                  30.38     1:02.54 (32.16)     1:35.17 (32.63)     2:07.69 (32.52)
        2:40.45 (32.76)     3:13.13 (32.68)     3:46.23 (33.10)     4:18.99 (32.76)
        4:51.98 (32.99)     5:24.73 (32.75)     5:57.70 (32.97)     6:30.29 (32.59)
        7:03.28 (32.99)     7:35.98 (32.70)     8:08.53 (32.55)     8:40.16 (31.63)
 12 White, Nikki              17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  8:40.65                   
                  29.98     1:01.89 (31.91)     1:34.23 (32.34)     2:06.85 (32.62)
        2:39.43 (32.58)     3:12.17 (32.74)     3:44.86 (32.69)     4:17.75 (32.89)
        4:50.41 (32.66)     5:23.63 (33.22)     5:56.51 (32.88)     6:29.86 (33.35)
        7:03.07 (33.21)     7:36.36 (33.29)     8:08.92 (32.56)     8:40.65 (31.73)
 13 Anderson, Alyssa          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  8:40.78                   
                  30.19     1:02.49 (32.30)     1:35.06 (32.57)     2:07.82 (32.76)
        2:40.41 (32.59)     3:13.30 (32.89)     3:46.12 (32.82)     4:18.93 (32.81)
        4:51.74 (32.81)     5:24.54 (32.80)     5:57.36 (32.82)     6:30.49 (33.13)
        7:03.42 (32.93)     7:36.36 (32.94)     8:08.88 (32.52)     8:40.78 (31.90)
 14 Showalter, Corinne        17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:42.99                   
                  30.34     1:02.50 (32.16)     1:34.91 (32.41)     2:07.74 (32.83)
        2:40.57 (32.83)     3:13.15 (32.58)     3:46.44 (33.29)     4:19.18 (32.74)
        4:52.24 (33.06)     5:24.99 (32.75)     5:58.04 (33.05)     6:31.03 (32.99)
        7:04.47 (33.44)     7:37.36 (32.89)     8:10.62 (33.26)     8:42.99 (32.37)
 15 Evans, Ashley             16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  8:43.10                   
                  31.03     1:03.47 (32.44)     1:36.28 (32.81)     2:08.99 (32.71)
        2:41.99 (33.00)     3:14.72 (32.73)     3:47.91 (33.19)     4:20.79 (32.88)
        4:54.06 (33.27)     5:26.83 (32.77)     6:00.02 (33.19)     6:32.86 (32.84)
        7:06.10 (33.24)     7:38.90 (32.80)     8:11.78 (32.88)     8:43.10 (31.32)
 16 Akerfelds, Aleksa         18 University Of Te-SE  8:43.65                   
                  30.82     1:03.69 (32.87)     1:36.47 (32.78)     2:09.72 (33.25)
        2:42.45 (32.73)     3:15.42 (32.97)     3:48.22 (32.80)     4:21.09 (32.87)
        4:53.61 (32.52)     5:26.35 (32.74)     5:59.17 (32.82)     6:31.99 (32.82)
        7:04.81 (32.82)     7:37.90 (33.09)     8:11.14 (33.24)     8:43.65 (32.51)
 17 Drake, Monica             17 Waves Bloomingto-IL  8:44.06                   
                  30.13     1:02.49 (32.36)     1:35.37 (32.88)     2:08.09 (32.72)
        2:41.14 (33.05)     3:14.39 (33.25)     3:47.79 (33.40)     4:21.01 (33.22)
        4:54.18 (33.17)     5:27.19 (33.01)     6:00.65 (33.46)     6:33.67 (33.02)
        7:07.09 (33.42)     7:40.18 (33.09)     8:13.45 (33.27)     8:44.06 (30.61)
 18 Rodriquez, Jessica        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  8:45.04                   
                  30.21     1:01.95 (31.74)     1:34.20 (32.25)     2:06.06 (31.86)
        2:38.71 (32.65)     3:11.36 (32.65)     3:44.13 (32.77)     4:16.88 (32.75)
        4:50.28 (33.40)     5:23.68 (33.40)     5:57.56 (33.88)     6:31.04 (33.48)
        7:05.14 (34.10)     7:38.53 (33.39)     8:12.93 (34.40)     8:45.04 (32.11)
 19 Goldson, Elizabeth        19 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:45.44                   
                  31.46     1:04.11 (32.65)     1:37.27 (33.16)     2:09.98 (32.71)
        2:43.04 (33.06)     3:15.85 (32.81)     3:48.85 (33.00)     4:21.60 (32.75)
        4:54.65 (33.05)     5:27.52 (32.87)     6:00.77 (33.25)     6:33.72 (32.95)
        7:07.08 (33.36)     7:40.20 (33.12)     8:13.53 (33.33)     8:45.44 (31.91)
 19 Bailey, Lauren            23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  8:45.44                   
                  31.05     1:03.85 (32.80)     1:36.88 (33.03)     2:09.86 (32.98)
        2:42.72 (32.86)     3:15.84 (33.12)     3:48.97 (33.13)     4:22.16 (33.19)
        4:55.08 (32.92)     5:28.33 (33.25)     6:01.68 (33.35)     6:34.99 (33.31)
        7:08.14 (33.15)     7:41.46 (33.32)     8:13.97 (32.51)     8:45.44 (31.47)
 21 Bird, Maggie              19 Auburn Universit-SE  8:45.81                   
                  30.22     1:02.73 (32.51)     1:35.37 (32.64)     2:08.25 (32.88)
        2:41.17 (32.92)     3:14.28 (33.11)     3:47.27 (32.99)     4:20.02 (32.75)
        4:52.98 (32.96)     5:26.07 (33.09)     5:59.33 (33.26)     6:32.87 (33.54)
        7:06.26 (33.39)     7:39.96 (33.70)     8:13.30 (33.34)     8:45.81 (32.51)
 22 Mathieu, Alicia           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:46.36                   
                  30.83     1:03.56 (32.73)     1:36.46 (32.90)     2:09.56 (33.10)
        2:42.42 (32.86)     3:15.77 (33.35)     3:48.66 (32.89)     4:22.23 (33.57)
        4:55.11 (32.88)     5:28.24 (33.13)     6:01.40 (33.16)     6:34.88 (33.48)
        7:08.01 (33.13)     7:41.27 (33.26)     8:14.39 (33.12)     8:46.36 (31.97)
 23 Breed, Catherine          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  8:48.39                   
                  30.16     1:02.47 (32.31)     1:35.09 (32.62)     2:07.64 (32.55)
        2:40.74 (33.10)     3:13.87 (33.13)     3:47.43 (33.56)     4:20.99 (33.56)
        4:54.18 (33.19)     5:27.57 (33.39)     6:01.51 (33.94)     6:34.95 (33.44)
        7:08.87 (33.92)     7:41.94 (33.07)     8:15.96 (34.02)     8:48.39 (32.43)
 24 Jennings, Christine       21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  8:48.90                   
                  30.61     1:03.15 (32.54)     1:36.40 (33.25)     2:09.47 (33.07)
        2:42.81 (33.34)     3:15.90 (33.09)     3:49.36 (33.46)     4:22.75 (33.39)
        4:56.46 (33.71)     5:30.26 (33.80)     6:03.84 (33.58)     6:37.49 (33.65)
        7:11.45 (33.96)     7:44.87 (33.42)     8:17.80 (32.93)     8:48.90 (31.10)
 25 Anderson, Haley           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  8:48.94                   
                  30.62     1:03.35 (32.73)     1:36.54 (33.19)     2:09.26 (32.72)
        2:42.30 (33.04)     3:15.09 (32.79)     3:48.31 (33.22)     4:21.59 (33.28)
        4:54.17 (32.58)     5:27.14 (32.97)     6:00.55 (33.41)     6:33.74 (33.19)
        7:07.64 (33.90)     7:41.56 (33.92)     8:15.87 (34.31)     8:48.94 (33.07)
 26 Grigg, Ellen              18 New South Swimmi-NC  8:49.11                   
                  30.84     1:03.92 (33.08)     1:37.36 (33.44)     2:10.57 (33.21)
        2:44.03 (33.46)     3:17.13 (33.10)     3:49.98 (32.85)     4:23.10 (33.12)
        4:56.43 (33.33)     5:29.65 (33.22)     6:03.38 (33.73)     6:36.43 (33.05)
        7:09.93 (33.50)     7:43.46 (33.53)     8:16.87 (33.41)     8:49.11 (32.24)
 27 Burden, Micha             27 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:49.25                   
                  31.32     1:04.21 (32.89)     1:37.93 (33.72)     2:11.56 (33.63)
        2:45.00 (33.44)     3:18.68 (33.68)     3:52.04 (33.36)     4:25.75 (33.71)
        4:59.12 (33.37)     5:32.46 (33.34)     6:05.90 (33.44)     6:39.27 (33.37)
        7:12.40 (33.13)     7:45.51 (33.11)     8:18.27 (32.76)     8:49.25 (30.98)
 28 Larson, Kim               22 Gator Swim Club-FL/  8:49.35                   
                  30.78     1:03.48 (32.70)     1:36.51 (33.03)     2:09.35 (32.84)
        2:42.34 (32.99)     3:15.30 (32.96)     3:48.59 (33.29)     4:22.09 (33.50)
        4:55.40 (33.31)     5:29.02 (33.62)     6:02.76 (33.74)     6:36.53 (33.77)
        7:10.02 (33.49)     7:43.47 (33.45)     8:16.91 (33.44)     8:49.35 (32.44)
 29 Naurath, Rachel           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:49.57                   
                  31.18     1:04.08 (32.90)     1:36.97 (32.89)     2:09.88 (32.91)
        2:42.94 (33.06)     3:16.03 (33.09)     3:49.22 (33.19)     4:22.78 (33.56)
        4:56.26 (33.48)     5:30.12 (33.86)     6:03.70 (33.58)     6:37.37 (33.67)
        7:10.75 (33.38)     7:44.39 (33.64)     8:17.57 (33.18)     8:49.57 (32.00)
 30 Duckworth, Angela         17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  8:50.48                   
                  31.40     1:04.69 (33.29)     1:37.63 (32.94)     2:11.23 (33.60)
        2:44.52 (33.29)     3:17.85 (33.33)     3:50.73 (32.88)     4:23.75 (33.02)
        4:56.55 (32.80)     5:29.48 (32.93)     6:02.42 (32.94)     6:35.99 (33.57)
        7:09.38 (33.39)     7:43.26 (33.88)     8:17.10 (33.84)     8:50.48 (33.38)
 31 Kelly, Emily              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:50.59                   
                  31.06     1:03.77 (32.71)     1:36.65 (32.88)     2:09.91 (33.26)
        2:43.23 (33.32)     3:16.64 (33.41)     3:50.28 (33.64)     4:24.06 (33.78)
        4:57.82 (33.76)     5:31.51 (33.69)     6:05.38 (33.87)     6:39.06 (33.68)
        7:13.06 (34.00)     7:46.53 (33.47)     8:19.00 (32.47)     8:50.59 (31.59)
 32 Hanson, Emily             20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  8:50.61                   
                  30.82     1:02.93 (32.11)     1:35.84 (32.91)     2:08.91 (33.07)
        2:42.38 (33.47)     3:15.70 (33.32)     3:49.30 (33.60)     4:22.85 (33.55)
        4:56.54 (33.69)     5:30.04 (33.50)     6:03.84 (33.80)     6:37.34 (33.50)
        7:11.15 (33.81)     7:44.55 (33.40)     8:18.51 (33.96)     8:50.61 (32.10)
 33 Massengale, Brittany      22 Rice Aquatics-GU/Ri  8:51.21                   
                  30.71     1:03.00 (32.29)     1:35.90 (32.90)     2:08.91 (33.01)
        2:42.06 (33.15)     3:15.43 (33.37)     3:48.86 (33.43)     4:22.44 (33.58)
        4:55.81 (33.37)     5:29.47 (33.66)     6:03.25 (33.78)     6:37.07 (33.82)
        7:10.83 (33.76)     7:44.92 (34.09)     8:18.62 (33.70)     8:51.21 (32.59)
 34 Smith, Amanda             19 Mason Manta Rays-OH  8:52.73                   
                  30.97     1:03.96 (32.99)     1:37.04 (33.08)     2:10.26 (33.22)
        2:43.72 (33.46)     3:16.83 (33.11)     3:50.18 (33.35)     4:23.50 (33.32)
        4:56.72 (33.22)     5:30.35 (33.63)     6:04.08 (33.73)     6:37.91 (33.83)
        7:11.90 (33.99)     7:46.07 (34.17)     8:19.99 (33.92)     8:52.73 (32.74)
 35 Morford, Lauren           23 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:52.80                   
                  31.22     1:04.24 (33.02)     1:37.38 (33.14)     2:10.59 (33.21)
        2:43.80 (33.21)     3:17.03 (33.23)     3:50.51 (33.48)     4:24.01 (33.50)
        4:57.72 (33.71)     5:31.46 (33.74)     6:05.14 (33.68)     6:39.26 (34.12)
        7:12.84 (33.58)     7:46.81 (33.97)     8:20.48 (33.67)     8:52.80 (32.32)
 36 Narum, Jennifer           20 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  8:52.83                   
                  30.64     1:03.30 (32.66)     1:36.43 (33.13)     2:09.62 (33.19)
        2:42.94 (33.32)     3:16.19 (33.25)     3:49.71 (33.52)     4:23.35 (33.64)
        4:57.08 (33.73)     5:30.65 (33.57)     6:04.70 (34.05)     6:38.74 (34.04)
        7:12.74 (34.00)     7:46.53 (33.79)     8:20.47 (33.94)     8:52.83 (32.36)
 37 Haser, Chelsea            21 Auburn Universit-SE  8:52.87                   
                  31.05     1:03.60 (32.55)     1:36.77 (33.17)     2:09.81 (33.04)
        2:43.15 (33.34)     3:16.46 (33.31)     3:50.39 (33.93)     4:23.91 (33.52)
        4:57.48 (33.57)     5:31.22 (33.74)     6:05.47 (34.25)     6:39.39 (33.92)
        7:13.56 (34.17)     7:47.24 (33.68)     8:21.12 (33.88)     8:52.87 (31.75)
 38 Clarke, Alexandra         19 Unattached-NE/Golde  8:52.92                   
                  31.03     1:03.48 (32.45)     1:36.64 (33.16)     2:10.29 (33.65)
        2:43.53 (33.24)     3:16.99 (33.46)     3:50.25 (33.26)     4:23.59 (33.34)
        4:57.42 (33.83)     5:31.41 (33.99)     6:05.41 (34.00)     6:39.44 (34.03)
        7:13.21 (33.77)     7:47.43 (34.22)     8:21.12 (33.69)     8:52.92 (31.80)
 38 Helms, Susana             19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  8:52.92                   
                  30.17     1:02.44 (32.27)     1:35.29 (32.85)     2:08.26 (32.97)
        2:41.69 (33.43)     3:15.03 (33.34)     3:48.57 (33.54)     4:22.12 (33.55)
        4:55.85 (33.73)     5:29.53 (33.68)     6:03.43 (33.90)     6:37.28 (33.85)
        7:11.72 (34.44)     7:45.59 (33.87)     8:20.17 (34.58)     8:52.92 (32.75)
 40 Adams, Cammile            16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  8:53.65                   
                  30.37     1:02.64 (32.27)     1:35.66 (33.02)     2:08.54 (32.88)
        2:42.04 (33.50)     3:15.92 (33.88)     3:49.23 (33.31)     4:23.38 (34.15)
        4:57.54 (34.16)     5:31.84 (34.30)     6:05.67 (33.83)     6:39.60 (33.93)
        7:14.07 (34.47)     7:48.11 (34.04)     8:21.49 (33.38)     8:53.65 (32.16)
 41 Nauta, Chelsea            19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  8:53.70                   
                  30.54     1:03.43 (32.89)     1:36.58 (33.15)     2:09.86 (33.28)
        2:43.40 (33.54)     3:16.82 (33.42)     3:50.79 (33.97)     4:24.31 (33.52)
        4:58.23 (33.92)     5:31.74 (33.51)     6:05.87 (34.13)     6:39.65 (33.78)
        7:13.95 (34.30)     7:48.08 (34.13)     8:21.67 (33.59)     8:53.70 (32.03)
 42 Largo, Ashley             19 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:54.81                   
                  32.00     1:05.36 (33.36)     1:39.07 (33.71)     2:12.32 (33.25)
        2:45.65 (33.33)     3:19.03 (33.38)     3:52.41 (33.38)     4:25.93 (33.52)
        4:59.40 (33.47)     5:33.02 (33.62)     6:06.77 (33.75)     6:40.65 (33.88)
        7:14.46 (33.81)     7:48.10 (33.64)     8:21.76 (33.66)     8:54.81 (33.05)
 43 Taylor, Andie             16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  8:55.01                   
                  30.46     1:02.71 (32.25)     1:35.41 (32.70)     2:08.16 (32.75)
        2:41.08 (32.92)     3:14.14 (33.06)     3:47.57 (33.43)     4:21.03 (33.46)
        4:54.79 (33.76)     5:28.63 (33.84)     6:02.80 (34.17)     6:37.10 (34.30)
        7:11.65 (34.55)     7:46.45 (34.80)     8:21.24 (34.79)     8:55.01 (33.77)
 44 Hayter, Blake             19 California Aquat-PC  8:55.23                   
                  30.42     1:03.34 (32.92)     1:36.43 (33.09)     2:09.92 (33.49)
        2:43.34 (33.42)     3:17.20 (33.86)     3:50.99 (33.79)     4:24.86 (33.87)
        4:58.64 (33.78)     5:32.44 (33.80)     6:06.37 (33.93)     6:40.46 (34.09)
        7:14.40 (33.94)     7:48.24 (33.84)     8:22.21 (33.97)     8:55.23 (33.02)
 45 Frost, Kristen            20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:56.15                   
                  30.82     1:04.06 (33.24)     1:37.23 (33.17)     2:10.84 (33.61)
        2:44.10 (33.26)     3:17.90 (33.80)     3:51.34 (33.44)     4:25.53 (34.19)
        4:59.21 (33.68)     5:32.77 (33.56)     6:06.83 (34.06)     6:40.89 (34.06)
        7:14.78 (33.89)     7:48.85 (34.07)     8:22.92 (34.07)     8:56.15 (33.23)
 46 Vanden Berge, Samantha    19 Swim Pasadena-CA/UC  8:57.26                   
                  30.89     1:03.53 (32.64)     1:36.74 (33.21)     2:09.89 (33.15)
        2:43.37 (33.48)     3:17.00 (33.63)     3:50.78 (33.78)     4:24.59 (33.81)
        4:58.58 (33.99)     5:32.70 (34.12)     6:06.73 (34.03)     6:41.05 (34.32)
        7:15.28 (34.23)     7:49.72 (34.44)     8:23.78 (34.06)     8:57.26 (33.48)
 47 Martindale, Micah         19 Auburn Universit-SE  8:57.37                   
                  30.38     1:02.38 (32.00)     1:35.46 (33.08)     2:08.74 (33.28)
        2:42.51 (33.77)     3:16.17 (33.66)     3:50.18 (34.01)     4:24.18 (34.00)
        4:58.47 (34.29)     5:32.57 (34.10)     6:06.74 (34.17)     6:41.22 (34.48)
        7:15.37 (34.15)     7:49.68 (34.31)     8:23.80 (34.12)     8:57.37 (33.57)
 48 Shishkoff, Kassia         19 Northwestern Uni-IL  8:59.96                   
                  31.39     1:05.00 (33.61)     1:38.62 (33.62)     2:12.06 (33.44)
        2:45.73 (33.67)     3:19.62 (33.89)     3:53.76 (34.14)     4:27.75 (33.99)
        5:01.75 (34.00)     5:35.88 (34.13)     6:10.10 (34.22)     6:44.06 (33.96)
        7:17.99 (33.93)     7:52.19 (34.20)     8:26.55 (34.36)     8:59.96 (33.41)
 49 Harper, Shelley           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  9:00.58                   
                  30.40     1:03.70 (33.30)     1:36.96 (33.26)     2:10.58 (33.62)
        2:44.54 (33.96)     3:18.59 (34.05)     3:52.62 (34.03)     4:27.15 (34.53)
        5:01.58 (34.43)     5:36.00 (34.42)     6:10.31 (34.31)     6:45.09 (34.78)
        7:19.43 (34.34)     7:53.95 (34.52)     8:27.91 (33.96)     9:00.58 (32.67)
 50 Sun, Sara                 19 Swim Pasadena-CA/Ca  9:01.13                   
                  31.12     1:04.42 (33.30)     1:38.17 (33.75)     2:12.10 (33.93)
        2:46.18 (34.08)     3:20.11 (33.93)     3:54.34 (34.23)     4:28.55 (34.21)
        5:02.84 (34.29)     5:37.07 (34.23)     6:11.52 (34.45)     6:45.76 (34.24)
        7:20.27 (34.51)     7:54.42 (34.15)     8:28.76 (34.34)     9:01.13 (32.37)
 51 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   9:03.49                   
                  31.04     1:04.14 (33.10)     1:37.84 (33.70)     2:11.71 (33.87)
        2:45.45 (33.74)     3:19.32 (33.87)     3:53.67 (34.35)     4:27.93 (34.26)
        5:02.54 (34.61)     5:36.61 (34.07)     6:10.95 (34.34)     6:45.22 (34.27)
        7:19.89 (34.67)     7:54.57 (34.68)     8:29.38 (34.81)     9:03.49 (34.11)
 52 Maddalena, Gabby          19 University of Wi-WI  9:04.46                   
                  31.26     1:04.59 (33.33)     1:38.27 (33.68)     2:12.05 (33.78)
        2:46.38 (34.33)     3:20.46 (34.08)     3:55.09 (34.63)     4:29.29 (34.20)
        5:03.64 (34.35)     5:37.77 (34.13)     6:12.51 (34.74)     6:46.80 (34.29)
        7:21.69 (34.89)     7:55.93 (34.24)     8:31.10 (35.17)     9:04.46 (33.36)
 53 Keith, Joni               20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  9:05.58                   
                  31.35     1:04.89 (33.54)     1:39.02 (34.13)     2:12.91 (33.89)
        2:46.98 (34.07)     3:21.02 (34.04)     3:55.26 (34.24)     4:29.39 (34.13)
        5:03.81 (34.42)     5:38.27 (34.46)     6:12.71 (34.44)     6:47.27 (34.56)
        7:21.91 (34.64)     7:56.67 (34.76)     8:31.71 (35.04)     9:05.58 (33.87)
 54 Garrett, Macie            22 Nashville Aquati-SE  9:07.48                   
                  31.69     1:05.15 (33.46)     1:38.98 (33.83)     2:12.54 (33.56)
        2:46.54 (34.00)     3:20.65 (34.11)     3:55.19 (34.54)     4:29.68 (34.49)
        5:04.14 (34.46)     5:38.67 (34.53)     6:13.57 (34.90)     6:48.73 (35.16)
        7:23.63 (34.90)     7:59.10 (35.47)     8:34.42 (35.32)     9:07.48 (33.06)
 -- Chandler, Ashley          24 California Aquat-PC     DFS                    
 -- Carr, Stephanie           22 University Of Ar-AR     DFS                    
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
    American: A 8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
        Meet: M 8:20.81    7/5/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
  Trials Cut:   8:50.49                                                        
                8:50.49  OLYM
                8:55.19  OPEN
                9:03.49  JR-A
                9:04.09  SCN
                9:15.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Kate             20 The Fish-PV          8:18.52    8:29.39 q      
                  29.42     1:00.76 (31.34)     1:32.77 (32.01)     2:04.72 (31.95)
        2:36.64 (31.92)     3:08.84 (32.20)     3:41.02 (32.18)     4:13.36 (32.34)
        4:45.45 (32.09)     5:17.66 (32.21)     5:49.94 (32.28)     6:22.23 (32.29)
        6:54.61 (32.38)     7:26.71 (32.10)     7:59.02 (32.31)     8:29.39 (30.37)
  2 Hoff, Katie               19 North Baltimore-MD   8:19.70    8:29.91 q      
                  28.88     1:00.00 (31.12)     1:31.96 (31.96)     2:04.11 (32.15)
        2:36.02 (31.91)     3:08.22 (32.20)     3:40.37 (32.15)     4:12.49 (32.12)
        4:44.79 (32.30)     5:17.03 (32.24)     5:49.17 (32.14)     6:21.55 (32.38)
        6:53.89 (32.34)     7:26.34 (32.45)     7:58.56 (32.22)     8:29.91 (31.35)
  3 Ditto, Kelsey             19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  8:33.46    8:34.14 q      
                  30.57     1:02.67 (32.10)     1:34.66 (31.99)     2:06.58 (31.92)
        2:38.71 (32.13)     3:10.88 (32.17)     3:43.31 (32.43)     4:15.79 (32.48)
        4:47.83 (32.04)     5:20.22 (32.39)     5:52.29 (32.07)     6:24.81 (32.52)
        6:57.38 (32.57)     7:30.17 (32.79)     8:02.97 (32.80)     8:34.14 (31.17)
  4 Sutton, Chloe             16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:39.76    8:35.58 q      
                  29.82     1:01.84 (32.02)     1:34.34 (32.50)     2:06.79 (32.45)
        2:39.14 (32.35)     3:11.84 (32.70)     3:44.48 (32.64)     4:16.91 (32.43)
        4:49.42 (32.51)     5:21.87 (32.45)     5:54.58 (32.71)     6:27.31 (32.73)
        7:00.04 (32.73)     7:32.80 (32.76)     8:05.34 (32.54)     8:35.58 (30.24)
  5 Gingrich, Leah            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      8:36.97    8:35.86 q      
                  30.16     1:02.07 (31.91)     1:34.36 (32.29)     2:06.91 (32.55)
        2:39.41 (32.50)     3:11.85 (32.44)     3:44.44 (32.59)     4:17.17 (32.73)
        4:49.81 (32.64)     5:22.62 (32.81)     5:55.23 (32.61)     6:28.27 (33.04)
        7:00.90 (32.63)     7:33.69 (32.79)     8:05.78 (32.09)     8:35.86 (30.08)
  5 Burckle, Caroline         22 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  8:35.10    8:35.86 q      
                  29.98     1:01.48 (31.50)     1:33.67 (32.19)     2:06.03 (32.36)
        2:38.43 (32.40)     3:10.97 (32.54)     3:43.42 (32.45)     4:16.02 (32.60)
        4:48.46 (32.44)     5:21.03 (32.57)     5:53.79 (32.76)     6:26.86 (33.07)
        6:59.70 (32.84)     7:32.50 (32.80)     8:04.93 (32.43)     8:35.86 (30.93)
  7 Guenthner, Laurabeth      21 Gator Swim Club-FL/  8:45.14    8:36.79 q      
                  30.85     1:03.22 (32.37)     1:36.01 (32.79)     2:08.59 (32.58)
        2:41.38 (32.79)     3:13.86 (32.48)     3:46.42 (32.56)     4:19.05 (32.63)
        4:51.46 (32.41)     5:23.94 (32.48)     5:56.47 (32.53)     6:28.83 (32.36)
        7:01.16 (32.33)     7:33.47 (32.31)     8:05.51 (32.04)     8:36.79 (31.28)
  8 Carroll, Katie            23 Club Wolverine-MI/N  8:36.65    8:37.65 q      
                  29.90     1:01.49 (31.59)     1:33.53 (32.04)     2:05.55 (32.02)
        2:38.07 (32.52)     3:10.57 (32.50)     3:43.27 (32.70)     4:15.88 (32.61)
        4:48.31 (32.43)     5:20.82 (32.51)     5:53.57 (32.75)     6:26.42 (32.85)
        6:59.51 (33.09)     7:32.39 (32.88)     8:05.52 (33.13)     8:37.65 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brunemann, Emily          21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  8:37.24    8:37.81        
                  30.15     1:02.31 (32.16)     1:34.79 (32.48)     2:07.37 (32.58)
        2:40.11 (32.74)     3:12.70 (32.59)     3:45.46 (32.76)     4:18.08 (32.62)
        4:50.86 (32.78)     5:23.40 (32.54)     5:56.15 (32.75)     6:28.66 (32.51)
        7:00.97 (32.31)     7:33.46 (32.49)     8:05.94 (32.48)     8:37.81 (31.87)
 10 Gardocki, Katie           16 Aquabears-CT         8:42.31    8:39.54        
                  30.65     1:02.74 (32.09)     1:35.56 (32.82)     2:08.39 (32.83)
        2:41.37 (32.98)     3:14.22 (32.85)     3:47.22 (33.00)     4:20.08 (32.86)
        4:53.00 (32.92)     5:25.55 (32.55)     5:58.61 (33.06)     6:31.00 (32.39)
        7:03.74 (32.74)     7:35.89 (32.15)     8:08.72 (32.83)     8:39.54 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sprague, Whitney          21 North Carolina A-NC  8:44.09    8:40.16        
                  30.38     1:02.54 (32.16)     1:35.17 (32.63)     2:07.69 (32.52)
        2:40.45 (32.76)     3:13.13 (32.68)     3:46.23 (33.10)     4:18.99 (32.76)
        4:51.98 (32.99)     5:24.73 (32.75)     5:57.70 (32.97)     6:30.29 (32.59)
        7:03.28 (32.99)     7:35.98 (32.70)     8:08.53 (32.55)     8:40.16 (31.63)
 12 White, Nikki              17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  8:40.98    8:40.65        
                  29.98     1:01.89 (31.91)     1:34.23 (32.34)     2:06.85 (32.62)
        2:39.43 (32.58)     3:12.17 (32.74)     3:44.86 (32.69)     4:17.75 (32.89)
        4:50.41 (32.66)     5:23.63 (33.22)     5:56.51 (32.88)     6:29.86 (33.35)
        7:03.07 (33.21)     7:36.36 (33.29)     8:08.92 (32.56)     8:40.65 (31.73)
 13 Anderson, Alyssa          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  8:36.32    8:40.78        
                  30.19     1:02.49 (32.30)     1:35.06 (32.57)     2:07.82 (32.76)
        2:40.41 (32.59)     3:13.30 (32.89)     3:46.12 (32.82)     4:18.93 (32.81)
        4:51.74 (32.81)     5:24.54 (32.80)     5:57.36 (32.82)     6:30.49 (33.13)
        7:03.42 (32.93)     7:36.36 (32.94)     8:08.88 (32.52)     8:40.78 (31.90)
 14 Showalter, Corinne        17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:40.49    8:42.99        
                  30.34     1:02.50 (32.16)     1:34.91 (32.41)     2:07.74 (32.83)
        2:40.57 (32.83)     3:13.15 (32.58)     3:46.44 (33.29)     4:19.18 (32.74)
        4:52.24 (33.06)     5:24.99 (32.75)     5:58.04 (33.05)     6:31.03 (32.99)
        7:04.47 (33.44)     7:37.36 (32.89)     8:10.62 (33.26)     8:42.99 (32.37)
 15 Evans, Ashley             16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  8:37.77    8:43.10        
                  31.03     1:03.47 (32.44)     1:36.28 (32.81)     2:08.99 (32.71)
        2:41.99 (33.00)     3:14.72 (32.73)     3:47.91 (33.19)     4:20.79 (32.88)
        4:54.06 (33.27)     5:26.83 (32.77)     6:00.02 (33.19)     6:32.86 (32.84)
        7:06.10 (33.24)     7:38.90 (32.80)     8:11.78 (32.88)     8:43.10 (31.32)
 16 Akerfelds, Aleksa         18 University Of Te-SE  8:47.37    8:43.65        
                  30.82     1:03.69 (32.87)     1:36.47 (32.78)     2:09.72 (33.25)
        2:42.45 (32.73)     3:15.42 (32.97)     3:48.22 (32.80)     4:21.09 (32.87)
        4:53.61 (32.52)     5:26.35 (32.74)     5:59.17 (32.82)     6:31.99 (32.82)
        7:04.81 (32.82)     7:37.90 (33.09)     8:11.14 (33.24)     8:43.65 (32.51)
 17 Drake, Monica             17 Waves Bloomingto-IL  8:43.31    8:44.06        
                  30.13     1:02.49 (32.36)     1:35.37 (32.88)     2:08.09 (32.72)
        2:41.14 (33.05)     3:14.39 (33.25)     3:47.79 (33.40)     4:21.01 (33.22)
        4:54.18 (33.17)     5:27.19 (33.01)     6:00.65 (33.46)     6:33.67 (33.02)
        7:07.09 (33.42)     7:40.18 (33.09)     8:13.45 (33.27)     8:44.06 (30.61)
 18 Rodriquez, Jessica        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  8:40.42    8:45.04        
                  30.21     1:01.95 (31.74)     1:34.20 (32.25)     2:06.06 (31.86)
        2:38.71 (32.65)     3:11.36 (32.65)     3:44.13 (32.77)     4:16.88 (32.75)
        4:50.28 (33.40)     5:23.68 (33.40)     5:57.56 (33.88)     6:31.04 (33.48)
        7:05.14 (34.10)     7:38.53 (33.39)     8:12.93 (34.40)     8:45.04 (32.11)
 19 Goldson, Elizabeth        19 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:43.70    8:45.44        
                  31.46     1:04.11 (32.65)     1:37.27 (33.16)     2:09.98 (32.71)
        2:43.04 (33.06)     3:15.85 (32.81)     3:48.85 (33.00)     4:21.60 (32.75)
        4:54.65 (33.05)     5:27.52 (32.87)     6:00.77 (33.25)     6:33.72 (32.95)
        7:07.08 (33.36)     7:40.20 (33.12)     8:13.53 (33.33)     8:45.44 (31.91)
 19 Bailey, Lauren            23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  8:46.35    8:45.44        
                  31.05     1:03.85 (32.80)     1:36.88 (33.03)     2:09.86 (32.98)
        2:42.72 (32.86)     3:15.84 (33.12)     3:48.97 (33.13)     4:22.16 (33.19)
        4:55.08 (32.92)     5:28.33 (33.25)     6:01.68 (33.35)     6:34.99 (33.31)
        7:08.14 (33.15)     7:41.46 (33.32)     8:13.97 (32.51)     8:45.44 (31.47)
 21 Bird, Maggie              19 Auburn Universit-SE  8:45.11    8:45.81        
                  30.22     1:02.73 (32.51)     1:35.37 (32.64)     2:08.25 (32.88)
        2:41.17 (32.92)     3:14.28 (33.11)     3:47.27 (32.99)     4:20.02 (32.75)
        4:52.98 (32.96)     5:26.07 (33.09)     5:59.33 (33.26)     6:32.87 (33.54)
        7:06.26 (33.39)     7:39.96 (33.70)     8:13.30 (33.34)     8:45.81 (32.51)
 22 Mathieu, Alicia           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:47.89    8:46.36        
                  30.83     1:03.56 (32.73)     1:36.46 (32.90)     2:09.56 (33.10)
        2:42.42 (32.86)     3:15.77 (33.35)     3:48.66 (32.89)     4:22.23 (33.57)
        4:55.11 (32.88)     5:28.24 (33.13)     6:01.40 (33.16)     6:34.88 (33.48)
        7:08.01 (33.13)     7:41.27 (33.26)     8:14.39 (33.12)     8:46.36 (31.97)
 23 Breed, Catherine          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  8:41.74    8:48.39        
                  30.16     1:02.47 (32.31)     1:35.09 (32.62)     2:07.64 (32.55)
        2:40.74 (33.10)     3:13.87 (33.13)     3:47.43 (33.56)     4:20.99 (33.56)
        4:54.18 (33.19)     5:27.57 (33.39)     6:01.51 (33.94)     6:34.95 (33.44)
        7:08.87 (33.92)     7:41.94 (33.07)     8:15.96 (34.02)     8:48.39 (32.43)
 24 Jennings, Christine       21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  8:49.57    8:48.90        
                  30.61     1:03.15 (32.54)     1:36.40 (33.25)     2:09.47 (33.07)
        2:42.81 (33.34)     3:15.90 (33.09)     3:49.36 (33.46)     4:22.75 (33.39)
        4:56.46 (33.71)     5:30.26 (33.80)     6:03.84 (33.58)     6:37.49 (33.65)
        7:11.45 (33.96)     7:44.87 (33.42)     8:17.80 (32.93)     8:48.90 (31.10)
 25 Anderson, Haley           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  8:42.43    8:48.94        
                  30.62     1:03.35 (32.73)     1:36.54 (33.19)     2:09.26 (32.72)
        2:42.30 (33.04)     3:15.09 (32.79)     3:48.31 (33.22)     4:21.59 (33.28)
        4:54.17 (32.58)     5:27.14 (32.97)     6:00.55 (33.41)     6:33.74 (33.19)
        7:07.64 (33.90)     7:41.56 (33.92)     8:15.87 (34.31)     8:48.94 (33.07)
 26 Grigg, Ellen              18 New South Swimmi-NC  8:47.10    8:49.11        
                  30.84     1:03.92 (33.08)     1:37.36 (33.44)     2:10.57 (33.21)
        2:44.03 (33.46)     3:17.13 (33.10)     3:49.98 (32.85)     4:23.10 (33.12)
        4:56.43 (33.33)     5:29.65 (33.22)     6:03.38 (33.73)     6:36.43 (33.05)
        7:09.93 (33.50)     7:43.46 (33.53)     8:16.87 (33.41)     8:49.11 (32.24)
 27 Burden, Micha             27 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:49.46    8:49.25        
                  31.32     1:04.21 (32.89)     1:37.93 (33.72)     2:11.56 (33.63)
        2:45.00 (33.44)     3:18.68 (33.68)     3:52.04 (33.36)     4:25.75 (33.71)
        4:59.12 (33.37)     5:32.46 (33.34)     6:05.90 (33.44)     6:39.27 (33.37)
        7:12.40 (33.13)     7:45.51 (33.11)     8:18.27 (32.76)     8:49.25 (30.98)
 28 Larson, Kim               22 Gator Swim Club-FL/  8:44.06    8:49.35        
                  30.78     1:03.48 (32.70)     1:36.51 (33.03)     2:09.35 (32.84)
        2:42.34 (32.99)     3:15.30 (32.96)     3:48.59 (33.29)     4:22.09 (33.50)
        4:55.40 (33.31)     5:29.02 (33.62)     6:02.76 (33.74)     6:36.53 (33.77)
        7:10.02 (33.49)     7:43.47 (33.45)     8:16.91 (33.44)     8:49.35 (32.44)
 29 Naurath, Rachel           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:49.06    8:49.57        
                  31.18     1:04.08 (32.90)     1:36.97 (32.89)     2:09.88 (32.91)
        2:42.94 (33.06)     3:16.03 (33.09)     3:49.22 (33.19)     4:22.78 (33.56)
        4:56.26 (33.48)     5:30.12 (33.86)     6:03.70 (33.58)     6:37.37 (33.67)
        7:10.75 (33.38)     7:44.39 (33.64)     8:17.57 (33.18)     8:49.57 (32.00)
 30 Duckworth, Angela         17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  8:49.13    8:50.48        
                  31.40     1:04.69 (33.29)     1:37.63 (32.94)     2:11.23 (33.60)
        2:44.52 (33.29)     3:17.85 (33.33)     3:50.73 (32.88)     4:23.75 (33.02)
        4:56.55 (32.80)     5:29.48 (32.93)     6:02.42 (32.94)     6:35.99 (33.57)
        7:09.38 (33.39)     7:43.26 (33.88)     8:17.10 (33.84)     8:50.48 (33.38)
 31 Kelly, Emily              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:48.23    8:50.59        
                  31.06     1:03.77 (32.71)     1:36.65 (32.88)     2:09.91 (33.26)
        2:43.23 (33.32)     3:16.64 (33.41)     3:50.28 (33.64)     4:24.06 (33.78)
        4:57.82 (33.76)     5:31.51 (33.69)     6:05.38 (33.87)     6:39.06 (33.68)
        7:13.06 (34.00)     7:46.53 (33.47)     8:19.00 (32.47)     8:50.59 (31.59)
 32 Hanson, Emily             20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  8:44.22    8:50.61        
                  30.82     1:02.93 (32.11)     1:35.84 (32.91)     2:08.91 (33.07)
        2:42.38 (33.47)     3:15.70 (33.32)     3:49.30 (33.60)     4:22.85 (33.55)
        4:56.54 (33.69)     5:30.04 (33.50)     6:03.84 (33.80)     6:37.34 (33.50)
        7:11.15 (33.81)     7:44.55 (33.40)     8:18.51 (33.96)     8:50.61 (32.10)
 33 Massengale, Brittany      22 Rice Aquatics-GU/Ri  8:43.74    8:51.21        
                  30.71     1:03.00 (32.29)     1:35.90 (32.90)     2:08.91 (33.01)
        2:42.06 (33.15)     3:15.43 (33.37)     3:48.86 (33.43)     4:22.44 (33.58)
        4:55.81 (33.37)     5:29.47 (33.66)     6:03.25 (33.78)     6:37.07 (33.82)
        7:10.83 (33.76)     7:44.92 (34.09)     8:18.62 (33.70)     8:51.21 (32.59)
 34 Smith, Amanda             19 Mason Manta Rays-OH  8:46.51    8:52.73        
                  30.97     1:03.96 (32.99)     1:37.04 (33.08)     2:10.26 (33.22)
        2:43.72 (33.46)     3:16.83 (33.11)     3:50.18 (33.35)     4:23.50 (33.32)
        4:56.72 (33.22)     5:30.35 (33.63)     6:04.08 (33.73)     6:37.91 (33.83)
        7:11.90 (33.99)     7:46.07 (34.17)     8:19.99 (33.92)     8:52.73 (32.74)
 35 Morford, Lauren           23 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:48.40    8:52.80        
                  31.22     1:04.24 (33.02)     1:37.38 (33.14)     2:10.59 (33.21)
        2:43.80 (33.21)     3:17.03 (33.23)     3:50.51 (33.48)     4:24.01 (33.50)
        4:57.72 (33.71)     5:31.46 (33.74)     6:05.14 (33.68)     6:39.26 (34.12)
        7:12.84 (33.58)     7:46.81 (33.97)     8:20.48 (33.67)     8:52.80 (32.32)
 36 Narum, Jennifer           20 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  8:49.32    8:52.83        
                  30.64     1:03.30 (32.66)     1:36.43 (33.13)     2:09.62 (33.19)
        2:42.94 (33.32)     3:16.19 (33.25)     3:49.71 (33.52)     4:23.35 (33.64)
        4:57.08 (33.73)     5:30.65 (33.57)     6:04.70 (34.05)     6:38.74 (34.04)
        7:12.74 (34.00)     7:46.53 (33.79)     8:20.47 (33.94)     8:52.83 (32.36)
 37 Haser, Chelsea            21 Auburn Universit-SE  8:50.25    8:52.87        
                  31.05     1:03.60 (32.55)     1:36.77 (33.17)     2:09.81 (33.04)
        2:43.15 (33.34)     3:16.46 (33.31)     3:50.39 (33.93)     4:23.91 (33.52)
        4:57.48 (33.57)     5:31.22 (33.74)     6:05.47 (34.25)     6:39.39 (33.92)
        7:13.56 (34.17)     7:47.24 (33.68)     8:21.12 (33.88)     8:52.87 (31.75)
 38 Helms, Susana             19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  8:46.51    8:52.92        
                  30.17     1:02.44 (32.27)     1:35.29 (32.85)     2:08.26 (32.97)
        2:41.69 (33.43)     3:15.03 (33.34)     3:48.57 (33.54)     4:22.12 (33.55)
        4:55.85 (33.73)     5:29.53 (33.68)     6:03.43 (33.90)     6:37.28 (33.85)
        7:11.72 (34.44)     7:45.59 (33.87)     8:20.17 (34.58)     8:52.92 (32.75)
 38 Clarke, Alexandra         19 Unattached-NE/Golde  8:50.43    8:52.92        
                  31.03     1:03.48 (32.45)     1:36.64 (33.16)     2:10.29 (33.65)
        2:43.53 (33.24)     3:16.99 (33.46)     3:50.25 (33.26)     4:23.59 (33.34)
        4:57.42 (33.83)     5:31.41 (33.99)     6:05.41 (34.00)     6:39.44 (34.03)
        7:13.21 (33.77)     7:47.43 (34.22)     8:21.12 (33.69)     8:52.92 (31.80)
 40 Adams, Cammile            16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  8:45.68    8:53.65        
                  30.37     1:02.64 (32.27)     1:35.66 (33.02)     2:08.54 (32.88)
        2:42.04 (33.50)     3:15.92 (33.88)     3:49.23 (33.31)     4:23.38 (34.15)
        4:57.54 (34.16)     5:31.84 (34.30)     6:05.67 (33.83)     6:39.60 (33.93)
        7:14.07 (34.47)     7:48.11 (34.04)     8:21.49 (33.38)     8:53.65 (32.16)
 41 Nauta, Chelsea            19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  8:45.74    8:53.70        
                  30.54     1:03.43 (32.89)     1:36.58 (33.15)     2:09.86 (33.28)
        2:43.40 (33.54)     3:16.82 (33.42)     3:50.79 (33.97)     4:24.31 (33.52)
        4:58.23 (33.92)     5:31.74 (33.51)     6:05.87 (34.13)     6:39.65 (33.78)
        7:13.95 (34.30)     7:48.08 (34.13)     8:21.67 (33.59)     8:53.70 (32.03)
 42 Largo, Ashley             19 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:48.38    8:54.81        
                  32.00     1:05.36 (33.36)     1:39.07 (33.71)     2:12.32 (33.25)
        2:45.65 (33.33)     3:19.03 (33.38)     3:52.41 (33.38)     4:25.93 (33.52)
        4:59.40 (33.47)     5:33.02 (33.62)     6:06.77 (33.75)     6:40.65 (33.88)
        7:14.46 (33.81)     7:48.10 (33.64)     8:21.76 (33.66)     8:54.81 (33.05)
 43 Taylor, Andie             16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  8:40.26    8:55.01        
                  30.46     1:02.71 (32.25)     1:35.41 (32.70)     2:08.16 (32.75)
        2:41.08 (32.92)     3:14.14 (33.06)     3:47.57 (33.43)     4:21.03 (33.46)
        4:54.79 (33.76)     5:28.63 (33.84)     6:02.80 (34.17)     6:37.10 (34.30)
        7:11.65 (34.55)     7:46.45 (34.80)     8:21.24 (34.79)     8:55.01 (33.77)
 44 Hayter, Blake             19 California Aquat-PC  8:43.23    8:55.23        
                  30.42     1:03.34 (32.92)     1:36.43 (33.09)     2:09.92 (33.49)
        2:43.34 (33.42)     3:17.20 (33.86)     3:50.99 (33.79)     4:24.86 (33.87)
        4:58.64 (33.78)     5:32.44 (33.80)     6:06.37 (33.93)     6:40.46 (34.09)
        7:14.40 (33.94)     7:48.24 (33.84)     8:22.21 (33.97)     8:55.23 (33.02)
 45 Frost, Kristen            20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:50.36    8:56.15        
                  30.82     1:04.06 (33.24)     1:37.23 (33.17)     2:10.84 (33.61)
        2:44.10 (33.26)     3:17.90 (33.80)     3:51.34 (33.44)     4:25.53 (34.19)
        4:59.21 (33.68)     5:32.77 (33.56)     6:06.83 (34.06)     6:40.89 (34.06)
        7:14.78 (33.89)     7:48.85 (34.07)     8:22.92 (34.07)     8:56.15 (33.23)
 46 Vanden Berge, Samantha    19 Swim Pasadena-CA/UC  8:43.27    8:57.26        
                  30.89     1:03.53 (32.64)     1:36.74 (33.21)     2:09.89 (33.15)
        2:43.37 (33.48)     3:17.00 (33.63)     3:50.78 (33.78)     4:24.59 (33.81)
        4:58.58 (33.99)     5:32.70 (34.12)     6:06.73 (34.03)     6:41.05 (34.32)
        7:15.28 (34.23)     7:49.72 (34.44)     8:23.78 (34.06)     8:57.26 (33.48)
 47 Martindale, Micah         19 Auburn Universit-SE  8:41.61    8:57.37        
                  30.38     1:02.38 (32.00)     1:35.46 (33.08)     2:08.74 (33.28)
        2:42.51 (33.77)     3:16.17 (33.66)     3:50.18 (34.01)     4:24.18 (34.00)
        4:58.47 (34.29)     5:32.57 (34.10)     6:06.74 (34.17)     6:41.22 (34.48)
        7:15.37 (34.15)     7:49.68 (34.31)     8:23.80 (34.12)     8:57.37 (33.57)
 48 Shishkoff, Kassia         19 Northwestern Uni-IL  8:49.14    8:59.96        
                  31.39     1:05.00 (33.61)     1:38.62 (33.62)     2:12.06 (33.44)
        2:45.73 (33.67)     3:19.62 (33.89)     3:53.76 (34.14)     4:27.75 (33.99)
        5:01.75 (34.00)     5:35.88 (34.13)     6:10.10 (34.22)     6:44.06 (33.96)
        7:17.99 (33.93)     7:52.19 (34.20)     8:26.55 (34.36)     8:59.96 (33.41)
 49 Harper, Shelley           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  8:50.22    9:00.58        
                  30.40     1:03.70 (33.30)     1:36.96 (33.26)     2:10.58 (33.62)
        2:44.54 (33.96)     3:18.59 (34.05)     3:52.62 (34.03)     4:27.15 (34.53)
        5:01.58 (34.43)     5:36.00 (34.42)     6:10.31 (34.31)     6:45.09 (34.78)
        7:19.43 (34.34)     7:53.95 (34.52)     8:27.91 (33.96)     9:00.58 (32.67)
 50 Sun, Sara                 19 Swim Pasadena-CA/Ca  8:49.35    9:01.13        
                  31.12     1:04.42 (33.30)     1:38.17 (33.75)     2:12.10 (33.93)
        2:46.18 (34.08)     3:20.11 (33.93)     3:54.34 (34.23)     4:28.55 (34.21)
        5:02.84 (34.29)     5:37.07 (34.23)     6:11.52 (34.45)     6:45.76 (34.24)
        7:20.27 (34.51)     7:54.42 (34.15)     8:28.76 (34.34)     9:01.13 (32.37)
 51 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   8:49.25    9:03.49        
                  31.04     1:04.14 (33.10)     1:37.84 (33.70)     2:11.71 (33.87)
        2:45.45 (33.74)     3:19.32 (33.87)     3:53.67 (34.35)     4:27.93 (34.26)
        5:02.54 (34.61)     5:36.61 (34.07)     6:10.95 (34.34)     6:45.22 (34.27)
        7:19.89 (34.67)     7:54.57 (34.68)     8:29.38 (34.81)     9:03.49 (34.11)
 52 Maddalena, Gabby          19 University of Wi-WI  8:47.69    9:04.46        
                  31.26     1:04.59 (33.33)     1:38.27 (33.68)     2:12.05 (33.78)
        2:46.38 (34.33)     3:20.46 (34.08)     3:55.09 (34.63)     4:29.29 (34.20)
        5:03.64 (34.35)     5:37.77 (34.13)     6:12.51 (34.74)     6:46.80 (34.29)
        7:21.69 (34.89)     7:55.93 (34.24)     8:31.10 (35.17)     9:04.46 (33.36)
 53 Keith, Joni               20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  8:48.94    9:05.58        
                  31.35     1:04.89 (33.54)     1:39.02 (34.13)     2:12.91 (33.89)
        2:46.98 (34.07)     3:21.02 (34.04)     3:55.26 (34.24)     4:29.39 (34.13)
        5:03.81 (34.42)     5:38.27 (34.46)     6:12.71 (34.44)     6:47.27 (34.56)
        7:21.91 (34.64)     7:56.67 (34.76)     8:31.71 (35.04)     9:05.58 (33.87)
 54 Garrett, Macie            22 Nashville Aquati-SE  8:48.00    9:07.48        
                  31.69     1:05.15 (33.46)     1:38.98 (33.83)     2:12.54 (33.56)
        2:46.54 (34.00)     3:20.65 (34.11)     3:55.19 (34.54)     4:29.68 (34.49)
        5:04.14 (34.46)     5:38.67 (34.53)     6:13.57 (34.90)     6:48.73 (35.16)
        7:23.63 (34.90)     7:59.10 (35.47)     8:34.42 (35.32)     9:07.48 (33.06)
 -- Chandler, Ashley          24 California Aquat-PC  8:40.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Carr, Stephanie           22 University Of Ar-AR  8:42.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat         
    American: A   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat         
   U.S. Open: O   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat         
        Meet: M   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat         
  Trials Cut:   1:04.59                                                        
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:06.39  JR-A
                1:06.69  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coughlin, Natalie         25 California Aquat-PC    59.74      58.97W       
                  28.45       58.97 (30.52)                                        
  2 Hoelzer, Margaret         25 King Aquatic Clu-PN    59.79      59.21        
                  29.25       59.21 (29.96)                                        
  3 McGregory, Hayley         22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.48      59.42        
                  28.57       59.42 (30.85)                                        
  4 Rogers, Lauren            21 California Aquat-PC  1:00.76    1:00.78        
                  29.24     1:00.78 (31.54)                                        
  5 Bard, Presley A           20 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.92    1:01.03        
                  29.86     1:01.03 (31.17)                                        
  6 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:00.87    1:01.40        
                  30.11     1:01.40 (31.29)                                        
  7 Vaziri, Leila             23 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.40    1:01.42        
                  29.83     1:01.42 (31.59)                                        
  8 Riefenstahl, Katie        18 Germantown Acade-MA  1:01.12    1:01.59        
                  30.25     1:01.59 (31.34)                                        
Semi-Finals
  9 Shickora, Kristen         18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:01.48                   
                  30.25     1:01.48 (31.23)                                        
 10 McCawley, Margo           21 Auburn Universit-SE  1:01.62                   
                  30.12     1:01.62 (31.50)                                        
 11 Connolly, Jenny           18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:01.69                   
                  29.53     1:01.69 (32.16)                                        
 12 Jennings, Leona           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:01.72                   
                  30.05     1:01.72 (31.67)                                        
 13 Pelton, Elizabeth         14 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.73                   
                  29.84     1:01.73 (31.89)                                        
 14 Vanderbilt, Samantha      22 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:02.14                   
                  30.03     1:02.14 (32.11)                                        
 15 Meissner, Erica           19 Auburn Universit-SE  1:02.58                   
                  30.61     1:02.58 (31.97)                                        
 16 Ewing, Emile              20 Auburn Universit-SE  1:02.66                   
                  30.43     1:02.66 (32.23)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
  Trials Cut:   1:04.59                                                        
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:06.39  JR-A
                1:06.69  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bard, Presley A           20 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:02.35    1:02.04        
                  30.55     1:02.04 (31.49)                                        
  2 Akradi, Roxane            22 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:02.35    1:02.15        
                  30.49     1:02.15 (31.66)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat         
    American: A   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat         
   U.S. Open: O   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat         
        Meet: M   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat         
  Trials Cut:   1:04.59                                                        
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:06.39  JR-A
                1:06.69  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 McGregory, Hayley         22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.15      59.48 q      
                  28.78       59.48 (30.70)                                        
  2 Coughlin, Natalie         25 California Aquat-PC    59.03      59.74 q      
                  29.22       59.74 (30.52)                                        
  3 Hoelzer, Margaret         25 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:00.86      59.79 q      
                  29.48       59.79 (30.31)                                        
  4 Rogers, Lauren            21 California Aquat-PC  1:01.01    1:00.76 q      
                  29.76     1:00.76 (31.00)                                        
  5 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:01.08    1:00.87 q      
                  30.06     1:00.87 (30.81)                                        
  6 Bard, Presley A           20 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:02.35    1:00.92 q      
                  30.15     1:00.92 (30.77)                                        
  7 Riefenstahl, Katie        18 Germantown Acade-MA  1:02.03    1:01.12 q      
                  30.12     1:01.12 (31.00)                                        
  8 Vaziri, Leila             23 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.72    1:01.40 q      
                  30.12     1:01.40 (31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shickora, Kristen         18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:02.08    1:01.48        
                  30.25     1:01.48 (31.23)                                        
 10 McCawley, Margo           21 Auburn Universit-SE  1:02.08    1:01.62        
                  30.12     1:01.62 (31.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Connolly, Jenny           18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:02.08    1:01.69        
                  29.53     1:01.69 (32.16)                                        
 12 Jennings, Leona           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:01.36    1:01.72        
                  30.05     1:01.72 (31.67)                                        
 13 Pelton, Elizabeth         14 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.34    1:01.73        
                  29.84     1:01.73 (31.89)                                        
 14 Vanderbilt, Samantha      22 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:01.85    1:02.14        
                  30.03     1:02.14 (32.11)                                        
 15 Meissner, Erica           19 Auburn Universit-SE  1:02.31    1:02.58        
                  30.61     1:02.58 (31.97)                                        
 16 Ewing, Emile              20 Auburn Universit-SE  1:02.30    1:02.66        
                  30.43     1:02.66 (32.23)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Descenza, Mary            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:01.87                   
 18 Akradi, Roxane            22 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:02.35                   
 19 Scroggy, Morgan           19 THSC-OR/UGA          1:02.45                   
 20 McLane, Julianne M        20 Auburn Universit-SE  1:02.50                   
 21 Ferguson, Kaitlyn         21 Penn State Unive-MA  1:02.59                   
 22 Myers, Michelle           20 Penn State Unive-MA  1:02.60                   
 22 Bishop, Brooke            21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.60                   
 24 Boritzke, Andrea          20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.65                   
 24 Iversen, Caitlin          19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.65                   
 26 White, Madison            13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.68                   
 27 Lahey, Kristen            20 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:02.77                   
 28 Denninghoff, Sarah        16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.78                   
 29 Forster, Jenny            20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.82                   
 30 Thomas, Tara              18 California Aquat-PC  1:02.91                   
 31 Callaway, Morgan          20 West Virginia Un-WV  1:02.97                   
 31 Agy, Ana                  20 University Of Ar-AZ  1:02.97                   
 33 Christensen, Mei          19 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  1:02.99                   
 34 Tran, Cindy               16 Golden West Swim-CA  1:03.07                   
 35 Bootsma, Rachel           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.17                   
 36 McNeilis, Kate            16 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:03.18                   
 37 Turner, Anna              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.25                   
 38 Brookman, Jess            24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.27                   
 39 Meyer, Maggie             19 University of Wi-WI  1:03.30                   
 40 Weaner, Tricia            19 University Of Te-SE  1:03.35                   
 41 Harrigan, Kelly           23 Scarlet Knights-NJ/  1:03.37                   
 42 Sarandos, Stephanie       18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.39                   
 43 Guro, Jessica             16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:03.41                   
 43 Parkhurst, Michelle       20 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.41                   
 45 Bateman, Sarah            18 Una PA-FL            1:03.43                   
 46 Geer, Margo               16 Springfield Fami-OH  1:03.44                   
 46 Jamison, Tanica           26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.44                   
 48 Linn, Ashlee              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:03.45                   
 48 Sparks, Megan             19 Unattached-SC        1:03.45                   
 48 Driscoll, Lauren          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:03.45                   
 51 Turner, Karen             14 Lake Oswego-OR       1:03.46                   
 52 Hug, Kelley               20 Tampa YMCA Swimm-FL  1:03.50                   
 53 Marik, Melissa            19 Auburn Universit-SE  1:03.53                   
 54 Farrell, Morgan           19 University Of Te-SE  1:03.58                   
 55 Romano, Megan             17 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:03.60                   
 56 Thompson, Kathryn         21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.61                   
 57 Lyons, Carly              19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.63                   
 58 Steeves, Megan            19 North Carolina A-NC  1:03.67                   
 59 Moldenhauer, Lily         16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:03.71                   
 60 Wadden, Laura             21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:03.73                   
 61 Axtell, Andrea            21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:03.80                   
 61 Swartz, Traycie           15 Brophy East Swim-AZ  1:03.80                   
 61 Reisinger, Erin           16 Stingrays-GA         1:03.80                   
 64 Lobb, Ellen               16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:03.86                   
 65 Bing, Kaylin              15 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  1:03.87                   
 66 Leddy, Meghan             17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:03.90                   
 67 Goff, Sara                19 University of Wi-WI  1:03.92                   
 68 Ramirez, Lily             17 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:03.93                   
 69 Neal, Emily               20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:03.94                   
 70 Stewart, Erika            17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:03.95                   
 71 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:03.97                   
 72 Fessel, Jacque            23 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:04.02                   
 73 Smith, Carly              16 North Carolina A-NC  1:04.03                   
 74 Taylor, Samantha          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.04                   
 75 Vrieze, Ashley            24 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:04.06                   
 76 Klatt, Kelsey             17 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:04.08                   
 77 Smith, Kelsy              21 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:04.10                   
 78 Verdin, Emily             22 California Aquat-PC  1:04.11                   
 79 Wabeke, Castina           19 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:04.12                   
 80 Peak, Candice             19 University of Wi-WI  1:04.13                   
 81 Skelos, Daphne            20 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.15                   
 82 Day, Allie                15 Center Grove Aqu-IN  1:04.19                   
 83 Golden, Kallie            15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.25                   
 84 Stafford, Shara           18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:04.30                   
 85 Wohrley, Taylor           16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:04.33                   
 86 Shiota, Lili              17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.35                   
 87 Wang, Karen               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:04.39                   
 88 Cole, Jessi               21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:04.41                   
 89 Harrington, Lauren        15 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:04.47                   
 90 Scott, Olivia             15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.48                   
 91 Gaid, Kelsey              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:04.51                   
 92 Jones, Ashley             20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:04.53                   
 93 Hunt-Higgins, Megan       21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:04.55                   
 94 Smith, Kirsten            18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:04.56                   
 95 Schwee, Suzanne           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.57                   
 96 Latone, Megan             18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:04.60                   
 97 Solernou, Lauren          15 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  1:04.67                   
 98 Schluntz, Justine         21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:04.74                   
 98 Voyles, Lindsay           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:04.74                   
100 Smith, Hannah             21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:04.79                   
101 White, Heather            20 California Aquat-PC  1:04.86                   
102 Roth, Deborah             15 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:04.88                   
103 Monroe, Meredith          19 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:04.89                   
104 Motsinger, Katy           19 City of Charlest-SC  1:04.98                   
105 Bos, Emily                16 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:05.02                   
106 Campbell, Erin            20 Washington Aquat-PN  1:05.11                   
107 Johnson, Caroline         21 Irish Aquatics-IN/S  1:05.19                   
108 Thayer, Annemarie         15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:05.24                   
109 Behrens, Maggie           20 Irish Aquatics-IN/M  1:05.30                   
110 Peacock, Aubrey           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:05.35                   
111 Brennan, Dannica          17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:05.48                   
111 Dominski, Emily           18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:05.48                   
113 Stewart, Kendyl           13 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:05.52                   
114 Lindblad, Brianne         18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:05.62                   
115 Smart, Lauren             18 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:05.75                   
116 Hatteberg, Heidi          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.76                   
117 Hammes, Jessie            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.77                   
118 Brooks, Rebecca           16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:05.87                   
119 Rodriguez, Caroline       22 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:06.28                   
120 Chuang, Cara              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.44                   
121 Engstrom, Liza            19 Northwestern Uni-IL  1:07.03                   
 -- Lee, Felicia              16 North Baltimore-MD       DQ                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat         
    American: A   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat         
   U.S. Open: O   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat         
        Meet: M   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat         
  Trials Cut:   1:04.59                                                        
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:06.39  JR-A
                1:06.69  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Natalie         25 California Aquat-PC    59.21      59.03 q      
                  28.68       59.03 (30.35)                                        
  2 McGregory, Hayley         22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.46      59.15 q      
                  28.67       59.15 (30.48)                                        
  3 Hoelzer, Margaret         25 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:00.38    1:00.86 q      
                  30.02     1:00.86 (30.84)                                        
  4 Rogers, Lauren            21 California Aquat-PC  1:01.87    1:01.01 q      
                  29.62     1:01.01 (31.39)                                        
  5 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:01.63    1:01.08 q      
                  30.05     1:01.08 (31.03)                                        
  6 Pelton, Elizabeth         14 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.00    1:01.34 q      
                  29.84     1:01.34 (31.50)                                        
  7 Jennings, Leona           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:02.42    1:01.36 q      
                  29.92     1:01.36 (31.44)                                        
  8 Vaziri, Leila             23 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:00.79    1:01.72 q      
                  29.83     1:01.72 (31.89)                                        
  9 Vanderbilt, Samantha      22 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:02.95    1:01.85 q      
                  29.91     1:01.85 (31.94)                                        
 10 Descenza, Mary            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:01.11    1:01.87 q      
                  30.22     1:01.87 (31.65)                                        
 11 Riefenstahl, Katie        18 Germantown Acade-MA  1:01.98    1:02.03 q      
                  30.00     1:02.03 (32.03)                                        
 12 Shickora, Kristen         18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:01.79    1:02.08 q      
                  30.26     1:02.08 (31.82)                                        
 12 McCawley, Margo           21 Auburn Universit-SE  1:02.79    1:02.08 q      
                  30.29     1:02.08 (31.79)                                        
 12 Connolly, Jenny           18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:01.36    1:02.08 q      
                  29.86     1:02.08 (32.22)                                        
 15 Ewing, Emile              20 Auburn Universit-SE  1:02.83    1:02.30 q      
                  30.39     1:02.30 (31.91)                                        
 16 Meissner, Erica           19 Auburn Universit-SE  1:04.51    1:02.31 q      
                  30.80     1:02.31 (31.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bard, Presley A           20 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:01.32    1:02.35        
                  30.09     1:02.35 (32.26)                                        
 18 Akradi, Roxane            22 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:02.70    1:02.35        
                  30.20     1:02.35 (32.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scroggy, Morgan           19 THSC-OR/UGA          1:03.89    1:02.45        
                  30.70     1:02.45 (31.75)                                        
 20 McLane, Julianne M        20 Auburn Universit-SE  1:03.16    1:02.50        
                  30.65     1:02.50 (31.85)                                        
 21 Ferguson, Kaitlyn         21 Penn State Unive-MA  1:03.91    1:02.59        
                  30.81     1:02.59 (31.78)                                        
 22 Bishop, Brooke            21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.11    1:02.60        
                  30.00     1:02.60 (32.60)                                        
 22 Myers, Michelle           20 Penn State Unive-MA  1:02.85    1:02.60        
                  30.62     1:02.60 (31.98)                                        
 24 Iversen, Caitlin          19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.72    1:02.65        
                  30.52     1:02.65 (32.13)                                        
 24 Boritzke, Andrea          20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.63    1:02.65        
                  30.57     1:02.65 (32.08)                                        
 26 White, Madison            13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.54    1:02.68        
                  31.14     1:02.68 (31.54)                                        
 27 Lahey, Kristen            20 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:02.97    1:02.77        
                  29.65     1:02.77 (33.12)                                        
 28 Denninghoff, Sarah        16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:04.55    1:02.78        
                  30.41     1:02.78 (32.37)                                        
 29 Forster, Jenny            20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:04.51    1:02.82        
                  30.93     1:02.82 (31.89)                                        
 30 Thomas, Tara              18 California Aquat-PC  1:03.92    1:02.91        
                  30.49     1:02.91 (32.42)                                        
 31 Callaway, Morgan          20 West Virginia Un-WV  1:03.90    1:02.97        
                  30.81     1:02.97 (32.16)                                        
 31 Agy, Ana                  20 University Of Ar-AZ  1:03.32    1:02.97        
                  31.15     1:02.97 (31.82)                                        
 33 Christensen, Mei          19 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  1:03.04    1:02.99        
                  30.19     1:02.99 (32.80)                                        
 34 Tran, Cindy               16 Golden West Swim-CA  1:03.32    1:03.07        
                  29.53     1:03.07 (33.54)                                        
 35 Bootsma, Rachel           14 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.20    1:03.17        
                  31.08     1:03.17 (32.09)                                        
 36 McNeilis, Kate            16 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:03.61    1:03.18        
                  31.15     1:03.18 (32.03)                                        
 37 Turner, Anna              21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.81    1:03.25        
                  31.09     1:03.25 (32.16)                                        
 38 Brookman, Jess            24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.13    1:03.27        
                  30.65     1:03.27 (32.62)                                        
 39 Meyer, Maggie             19 University of Wi-WI  1:03.02    1:03.30        
                  30.39     1:03.30 (32.91)                                        
 40 Weaner, Tricia            19 University Of Te-SE  1:02.96    1:03.35        
                  30.55     1:03.35 (32.80)                                        
 41 Harrigan, Kelly           23 Scarlet Knights-NJ/  1:03.18    1:03.37        
                  31.06     1:03.37 (32.31)                                        
 42 Sarandos, Stephanie       18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:04.46    1:03.39        
                  30.71     1:03.39 (32.68)                                        
 43 Guro, Jessica             16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:03.75    1:03.41        
                  30.71     1:03.41 (32.70)                                        
 43 Parkhurst, Michelle       20 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.64    1:03.41        
                  31.22     1:03.41 (32.19)                                        
 45 Bateman, Sarah            18 Una PA-FL            1:04.22    1:03.43        
                  30.44     1:03.43 (32.99)                                        
 46 Geer, Margo               16 Springfield Fami-OH  1:04.04    1:03.44        
                  31.25     1:03.44 (32.19)                                        
 46 Jamison, Tanica           26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.99    1:03.44        
                  30.82     1:03.44 (32.62)                                        
 48 Linn, Ashlee              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:04.50    1:03.45        
                  31.41     1:03.45 (32.04)                                        
 48 Sparks, Megan             19 Unattached-SC        1:04.47    1:03.45        
                  30.78     1:03.45 (32.67)                                        
 48 Driscoll, Lauren          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:03.88    1:03.45        
                  31.43     1:03.45 (32.02)                                        
 51 Turner, Karen             14 Lake Oswego-OR       1:03.38    1:03.46        
                  30.58     1:03.46 (32.88)                                        
 52 Hug, Kelley               20 Tampa YMCA Swimm-FL  1:04.59    1:03.50        
                  30.97     1:03.50 (32.53)                                        
 53 Marik, Melissa            19 Auburn Universit-SE  1:03.65    1:03.53        
                  30.68     1:03.53 (32.85)                                        
 54 Farrell, Morgan           19 University Of Te-SE  1:04.01    1:03.58        
                  30.68     1:03.58 (32.90)                                        
 55 Romano, Megan             17 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:03.29    1:03.60        
                  30.54     1:03.60 (33.06)                                        
 56 Thompson, Kathryn         21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.29    1:03.61        
                  31.42     1:03.61 (32.19)                                        
 57 Lyons, Carly              19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.43    1:03.63        
                  31.13     1:03.63 (32.50)                                        
 58 Steeves, Megan            19 North Carolina A-NC  1:03.92    1:03.67        
                  30.64     1:03.67 (33.03)                                        
 59 Moldenhauer, Lily         16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:03.47    1:03.71        
                  30.78     1:03.71 (32.93)                                        
 60 Wadden, Laura             21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:04.40    1:03.73        
                  31.21     1:03.73 (32.52)                                        
 61 Axtell, Andrea            21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:03.75    1:03.80        
                  30.86     1:03.80 (32.94)                                        
 61 Swartz, Traycie           15 Brophy East Swim-AZ  1:03.54    1:03.80        
                  30.57     1:03.80 (33.23)                                        
 61 Reisinger, Erin           16 Stingrays-GA         1:04.25    1:03.80        
                  30.92     1:03.80 (32.88)                                        
 64 Lobb, Ellen               16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:03.81    1:03.86        
                  30.94     1:03.86 (32.92)                                        
 65 Bing, Kaylin              15 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  1:03.86    1:03.87        
                  31.54     1:03.87 (32.33)                                        
 66 Leddy, Meghan             17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:04.25    1:03.90        
                  31.62     1:03.90 (32.28)                                        
 67 Goff, Sara                19 University of Wi-WI  1:04.16    1:03.92        
                  31.39     1:03.92 (32.53)                                        
 68 Ramirez, Lily             17 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:04.14    1:03.93        
                  30.65     1:03.93 (33.28)                                        
 69 Neal, Emily               20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:04.26    1:03.94        
                  31.75     1:03.94 (32.19)                                        
 70 Stewart, Erika            17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:04.22    1:03.95        
                  30.99     1:03.95 (32.96)                                        
 71 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:03.65    1:03.97        
                  31.25     1:03.97 (32.72)                                        
 72 Fessel, Jacque            23 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:02.24    1:04.02        
                  30.88     1:04.02 (33.14)                                        
 73 Smith, Carly              16 North Carolina A-NC  1:03.75    1:04.03        
                  31.30     1:04.03 (32.73)                                        
 74 Taylor, Samantha          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.45    1:04.04        
                  30.85     1:04.04 (33.19)                                        
 75 Vrieze, Ashley            24 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:03.41    1:04.06        
                  30.73     1:04.06 (33.33)                                        
 76 Klatt, Kelsey             17 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:04.15    1:04.08        
                  31.32     1:04.08 (32.76)                                        
 77 Smith, Kelsy              21 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:04.42    1:04.10        
                  31.55     1:04.10 (32.55)                                        
 78 Verdin, Emily             22 California Aquat-PC  1:04.41    1:04.11        
                  31.50     1:04.11 (32.61)                                        
 79 Wabeke, Castina           19 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:02.64    1:04.12        
                  30.88     1:04.12 (33.24)                                        
 80 Peak, Candice             19 University of Wi-WI  1:03.88    1:04.13        
                  31.48     1:04.13 (32.65)                                        
 81 Skelos, Daphne            20 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.09    1:04.15        
                  31.51     1:04.15 (32.64)                                        
 82 Day, Allie                15 Center Grove Aqu-IN  1:04.05    1:04.19        
                  31.24     1:04.19 (32.95)                                        
 83 Golden, Kallie            15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.36    1:04.25        
                  31.22     1:04.25 (33.03)                                        
 84 Stafford, Shara           18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:03.28    1:04.30        
                  30.78     1:04.30 (33.52)                                        
 85 Wohrley, Taylor           16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:03.67    1:04.33        
                  31.33     1:04.33 (33.00)                                        
 86 Shiota, Lili              17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.55    1:04.35        
                  30.74     1:04.35 (33.61)                                        
 87 Wang, Karen               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:03.72    1:04.39        
                  31.36     1:04.39 (33.03)                                        
 88 Cole, Jessi               21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:04.56    1:04.41        
                  31.84     1:04.41 (32.57)                                        
 89 Harrington, Lauren        15 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:04.57    1:04.47        
                  31.23     1:04.47 (33.24)                                        
 90 Scott, Olivia             15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:03.85    1:04.48        
                  31.14     1:04.48 (33.34)                                        
 91 Gaid, Kelsey              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:04.23    1:04.51        
                  31.46     1:04.51 (33.05)                                        
 92 Jones, Ashley             20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:03.27    1:04.53        
                  31.30     1:04.53 (33.23)                                        
 93 Hunt-Higgins, Megan       21 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  1:04.10    1:04.55        
                  31.36     1:04.55 (33.19)                                        
 94 Smith, Kirsten            18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:03.90    1:04.56        
                  31.79     1:04.56 (32.77)                                        
 95 Schwee, Suzanne           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.33    1:04.57        
                  31.42     1:04.57 (33.15)                                        
 96 Latone, Megan             18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:04.48    1:04.60        
                  31.19     1:04.60 (33.41)                                        
 97 Solernou, Lauren          15 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  1:04.40    1:04.67        
                  31.25     1:04.67 (33.42)                                        
 98 Schluntz, Justine         21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:04.05    1:04.74        
                  31.27     1:04.74 (33.47)                                        
 98 Voyles, Lindsay           22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:04.18    1:04.74        
                  31.53     1:04.74 (33.21)                                        
100 Smith, Hannah             21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:03.93    1:04.79        
                  30.65     1:04.79 (34.14)                                        
101 White, Heather            20 California Aquat-PC  1:04.22    1:04.86        
                  31.65     1:04.86 (33.21)                                        
102 Roth, Deborah             15 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:04.38    1:04.88        
                  31.50     1:04.88 (33.38)                                        
103 Monroe, Meredith          19 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:04.22    1:04.89        
                  31.66     1:04.89 (33.23)                                        
104 Motsinger, Katy           19 City of Charlest-SC  1:04.52    1:04.98        
                  31.12     1:04.98 (33.86)                                        
105 Bos, Emily                16 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:03.42    1:05.02        
                  31.38     1:05.02 (33.64)                                        
106 Campbell, Erin            20 Washington Aquat-PN  1:03.49    1:05.11        
                  31.30     1:05.11 (33.81)                                        
107 Johnson, Caroline         21 Irish Aquatics-IN/S  1:04.37    1:05.19        
                  32.28     1:05.19 (32.91)                                        
108 Thayer, Annemarie         15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:04.36    1:05.24        
                  31.65     1:05.24 (33.59)                                        
109 Behrens, Maggie           20 Irish Aquatics-IN/M  1:04.52    1:05.30        
                  31.39     1:05.30 (33.91)                                        
110 Peacock, Aubrey           16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:04.31    1:05.35        
                  32.06     1:05.35 (33.29)                                        
111 Brennan, Dannica          17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:04.48    1:05.48        
                  31.67     1:05.48 (33.81)                                        
111 Dominski, Emily           18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:03.61    1:05.48        
                  31.87     1:05.48 (33.61)                                        
113 Stewart, Kendyl           13 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:04.43    1:05.52        
                  31.57     1:05.52 (33.95)                                        
114 Lindblad, Brianne         18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:04.49    1:05.62        
                  31.10     1:05.62 (34.52)                                        
115 Smart, Lauren             18 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:03.70    1:05.75        
                  31.88     1:05.75 (33.87)                                        
116 Hatteberg, Heidi          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.19    1:05.76        
                  31.87     1:05.76 (33.89)                                        
117 Hammes, Jessie            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.23    1:05.77        
                  31.51     1:05.77 (34.26)                                        
118 Brooks, Rebecca           16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:04.45    1:05.87        
                  32.33     1:05.87 (33.54)                                        
119 Rodriguez, Caroline       22 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:03.05    1:06.28        
                  31.00     1:06.28 (35.28)                                        
120 Chuang, Cara              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:04.25    1:06.44        
                  31.59     1:06.44 (34.85)                                        
121 Engstrom, Liza            19 Northwestern Uni-IL  1:04.31    1:07.03        
                  32.69     1:07.03 (34.34)                                        
 -- Lee, Felicia              16 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.48         DQ        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic Clu         
    American: A 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic Clu         
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic Clu         
        Meet: M 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic Clu         
  Trials Cut:   2:17.99                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM
                2:19.09  OPEN
                2:22.19  JR-A
                2:22.29  SCN
                2:25.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoelzer, Margaret         25 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:09.04    2:06.09W       
                  30.57     1:02.17 (31.60)     1:34.02 (31.85)     2:06.09 (32.07)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:07.78    2:06.92        
                  30.81     1:02.82 (32.01)     1:35.15 (32.33)     2:06.92 (31.77)
  3 McGregory, Hayley         22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:08.28    2:07.69        
                  29.54     1:01.62 (32.08)     1:34.78 (33.16)     2:07.69 (32.91)
  4 Descenza, Mary            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:11.30    2:10.00        
                  32.52     1:05.45 (32.93)     1:38.43 (32.98)     2:10.00 (31.57)
  5 Heiss, Kristen            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:10.89    2:10.18        
                  31.78     1:05.04 (33.26)     1:37.55 (32.51)     2:10.18 (32.63)
  6 Riefenstahl, Katie        18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:10.78    2:10.26        
                  31.00     1:03.81 (32.81)     1:37.06 (33.25)     2:10.26 (33.20)
  7 Crippen, Teresa           18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:11.34    2:12.16        
                  30.89     1:03.60 (32.71)     1:37.51 (33.91)     2:12.16 (34.65)
  8 Scroggy, Morgan           19 THSC-OR/UGA          2:11.36    2:12.89        
                  31.52     1:04.81 (33.29)     1:38.65 (33.84)     2:12.89 (34.24)
Semi-Finals
  9 Iversen, Caitlin          19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:11.86                   
                  31.37     1:04.67 (33.30)     1:38.42 (33.75)     2:11.86 (33.44)
 10 Meissner, Erica           19 Auburn Universit-SE  2:12.38                   
                  31.67     1:04.89 (33.22)     1:38.40 (33.51)     2:12.38 (33.98)
 11 Ewing, Emile              20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:12.94                   
                  31.58     1:04.81 (33.23)     1:39.10 (34.29)     2:12.94 (33.84)
 12 White, Madison            13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:13.33                   
                  31.99     1:05.25 (33.26)     1:39.69 (34.44)     2:13.33 (33.64)
 13 Neal, Emily               20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:13.39                   
                  32.28     1:06.10 (33.82)     1:39.84 (33.74)     2:13.39 (33.55)
 14 Brandon, Bonnie           14 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:13.41                   
                  31.99     1:05.68 (33.69)     1:40.11 (34.43)     2:13.41 (33.30)
 15 McLane, Julianne M        20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:13.52                   
                  31.23     1:04.89 (33.66)     1:39.25 (34.36)     2:13.52 (34.27)
 15 Skelos, Daphne            20 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.52                   
                  32.01     1:05.43 (33.42)     1:39.44 (34.01)     2:13.52 (34.08)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic Clu         
    American: A 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic Clu         
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic Clu         
        Meet: M 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic Clu         
  Trials Cut:   2:17.99                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM
                2:19.09  OPEN
                2:22.19  JR-A
                2:22.29  SCN
                2:25.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:07.44    2:07.78 q      
                  30.76     1:03.36 (32.60)     1:35.97 (32.61)     2:07.78 (31.81)
  2 McGregory, Hayley         22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:08.76    2:08.28 q      
                  29.99     1:02.13 (32.14)     1:35.33 (33.20)     2:08.28 (32.95)
  3 Hoelzer, Margaret         25 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:10.19    2:09.04 q      
                  31.05     1:04.03 (32.98)     1:37.27 (33.24)     2:09.04 (31.77)
  4 Riefenstahl, Katie        18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:11.54    2:10.78 q      
                  31.50     1:04.85 (33.35)     1:37.99 (33.14)     2:10.78 (32.79)
  5 Heiss, Kristen            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:10.41    2:10.89 q      
                  31.96     1:05.41 (33.45)     1:38.70 (33.29)     2:10.89 (32.19)
  6 Descenza, Mary            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:12.91    2:11.30 q      
                  32.39     1:05.45 (33.06)     1:39.16 (33.71)     2:11.30 (32.14)
  7 Crippen, Teresa           18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:11.80    2:11.34 q      
                  31.28     1:03.96 (32.68)     1:37.96 (34.00)     2:11.34 (33.38)
  8 Scroggy, Morgan           19 THSC-OR/UGA          2:13.52    2:11.36 q      
                  31.41     1:04.40 (32.99)     1:38.19 (33.79)     2:11.36 (33.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iversen, Caitlin          19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:12.09    2:11.86        
                  31.37     1:04.67 (33.30)     1:38.42 (33.75)     2:11.86 (33.44)
 10 Meissner, Erica           19 Auburn Universit-SE  2:12.60    2:12.38        
                  31.67     1:04.89 (33.22)     1:38.40 (33.51)     2:12.38 (33.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ewing, Emile              20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:12.88    2:12.94        
                  31.58     1:04.81 (33.23)     1:39.10 (34.29)     2:12.94 (33.84)
 12 White, Madison            13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:13.34    2:13.33        
                  31.99     1:05.25 (33.26)     1:39.69 (34.44)     2:13.33 (33.64)
 13 Neal, Emily               20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:13.22    2:13.39        
                  32.28     1:06.10 (33.82)     1:39.84 (33.74)     2:13.39 (33.55)
 14 Brandon, Bonnie           14 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:13.12    2:13.41        
                  31.99     1:05.68 (33.69)     1:40.11 (34.43)     2:13.41 (33.30)
 15 Skelos, Daphne            20 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.70    2:13.52        
                  32.01     1:05.43 (33.42)     1:39.44 (34.01)     2:13.52 (34.08)
 15 McLane, Julianne M        20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:12.70    2:13.52        
                  31.23     1:04.89 (33.66)     1:39.25 (34.36)     2:13.52 (34.27)
Preliminaries
 17 Harrigan, Kelly           23 Scarlet Knights-NJ/  2:13.80                   
 18 Smit, Julia               20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:13.89                   
 19 Rogers, Lauren            21 California Aquat-PC  2:14.12                   
 20 Leddy, Meghan             17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:14.25                   
 21 Forster, Jenny            20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:14.34                   
 21 Modglin, Amy              17 Swim Florida-FL      2:14.34                   
 23 Thompson, Kathryn         21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:14.41                   
 24 Pelton, Elizabeth         14 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.51                   
 25 McCawley, Margo           21 Auburn Universit-SE  2:14.52                   
 26 Christensen, Mei          19 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  2:14.60                   
 27 Myers, Michelle           20 Penn State Unive-MA  2:14.72                   
 28 Sarandos, Stephanie       18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:15.06                   
 29 Howard, Ashley            20 Duke Aquatics-NC/UN  2:15.09                   
 30 Smith, Hannah             21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:15.20                   
 31 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   2:15.31                   
 32 Axtell, Andrea            21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:15.55                   
 33 Anton, Katharine          14 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  2:15.57                   
 34 Jennings, Leona           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:15.71                   
 35 Denninghoff, Sarah        16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:15.82                   
 36 Groblewski, Lauren        22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:16.02                   
 37 Chura, Haley              22 Unattached-GA        2:16.06                   
 38 Bard, Presley A           20 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:16.07                   
 38 Smith, Kirsten            18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:16.07                   
 40 Vogel, Cara               17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:16.10                   
 41 Tran, Cindy               16 Golden West Swim-CA  2:16.13                   
 42 Driscoll, Lauren          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:16.25                   
 43 Day, Allie                15 Center Grove Aqu-IN  2:16.26                   
 44 Monroe, Meredith          19 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:16.36                   
 45 Wind, Katie               23 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:16.38                   
 45 Marik, Melissa            19 Auburn Universit-SE  2:16.38                   
 47 Smith, Kelsy              21 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:16.52                   
 48 Vanderbilt, Samantha      22 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:16.54                   
 49 Weaner, Tricia            19 University Of Te-SE  2:16.61                   
 50 Smith, Candice            17 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   2:16.73                   
 51 Lobb, Ellen               16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:16.81                   
 52 Shickora, Kristen         18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:16.84                   
 53 Akradi, Roxane            22 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:16.86                   
 54 Jones, Ashley             20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:16.90                   
 55 Gaid, Kelsey              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:16.96                   
 56 Carpenter, Kasey          19 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  2:17.00                   
 57 Martinez, Jamie           19 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:17.03                   
 58 Hagens, Lindsey           18 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:17.07                   
 59 McNeilis, Kate            16 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:17.11                   
 60 Kintz, Emily              17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:17.16                   
 61 Andrews, Sarah            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:17.23                   
 62 Campbell, Erin            20 Washington Aquat-PN  2:17.27                   
 63 Nauta, Chelsea            19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:17.34                   
 64 Callaway, Morgan          20 West Virginia Un-WV  2:17.42                   
 65 Ballatore, Jenne          20 Gator Swim Club-FL/  2:17.66                   
 66 Verdin, Emily             22 California Aquat-PC  2:17.67                   
 67 Thayer, Annemarie         15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:17.80                   
 67 Ress, Justine             15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:17.80                   
 69 Mangimelli, Jana          17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:18.10                   
 70 Stafford, Shara           18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:18.25                   
 71 Ferguson, Kaitlyn         21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:18.57                   
 72 Totura, Kelsey            21 DU Hilltoppers-CO/U  2:18.60                   
 73 Hug, Kelley               20 Tampa YMCA Swimm-FL  2:18.63                   
 74 Cohagen, Ashley           17 Club Wolverine-MI    2:18.68                   
 75 Bird, Maggie              19 Auburn Universit-SE  2:18.73                   
 76 Staubach, Haley           17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:18.75                   
 77 Caylor, Megan             18 Wave Swim Club-PN    2:18.85                   
 78 Brennan, Dannica          17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:18.88                   
 79 Kucherich, Julia          16 York YMCA-MA         2:19.21                   
 80 McDermott, Amber          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:19.24                   
 81 Wang, Karen               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:19.29                   
 82 Klatt, Kelsey             17 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:19.33                   
 83 Lockhart, Jill            20 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:19.35                   
 84 Wei, Stephanie            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:19.43                   
 85 Smart, Lauren             18 Team Charlotte S-NC  2:19.52                   
 86 Wabeke, Castina           19 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:19.70                   
 87 Taylor, Andie             16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:20.01                   
 88 Golden, Kallie            15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:20.04                   
 89 White, Heather            20 California Aquat-PC  2:20.07                   
 90 Peak, Candice             19 University of Wi-WI  2:20.43                   
 91 Szymanski, Genevieve      19 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:20.85                   
 92 Fessel, Jacque            23 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:22.23                   
 -- Kalisz, Courtney          18 North Baltimore-MD       DQ                    
 -- Hoff, Katie               19 North Baltimore-MD      DFS                    
 -- Kukors, Ariana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN     DFS                    
 -- Lee, Felicia              16 North Baltimore-MD      DFS                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic Clu         
    American: A 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic Clu         
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic Clu         
        Meet: M 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic Clu         
  Trials Cut:   2:17.99                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM
                2:19.09  OPEN
                2:22.19  JR-A
                2:22.29  SCN
                2:25.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:10.92    2:07.44 q      
                  30.78     1:03.19 (32.41)     1:35.63 (32.44)     2:07.44 (31.81)
  2 McGregory, Hayley         22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:10.25    2:08.76 q      
                  29.66     1:02.04 (32.38)     1:35.34 (33.30)     2:08.76 (33.42)
  3 Hoelzer, Margaret         25 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:07.16    2:10.19 q      
                  31.24     1:04.37 (33.13)     1:37.81 (33.44)     2:10.19 (32.38)
  4 Heiss, Kristen            21 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:11.59    2:10.41 q      
                  31.76     1:04.67 (32.91)     1:37.75 (33.08)     2:10.41 (32.66)
  5 Riefenstahl, Katie        18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:11.35    2:11.54 q      
                  31.10     1:04.13 (33.03)     1:37.87 (33.74)     2:11.54 (33.67)
  6 Crippen, Teresa           18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:10.57    2:11.80 q      
                  31.19     1:04.05 (32.86)     1:38.01 (33.96)     2:11.80 (33.79)
  7 Iversen, Caitlin          19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:14.69    2:12.09 q      
                  31.53     1:04.69 (33.16)     1:38.55 (33.86)     2:12.09 (33.54)
  8 Meissner, Erica           19 Auburn Universit-SE  2:15.69    2:12.60 q      
                  31.74     1:05.09 (33.35)     1:38.77 (33.68)     2:12.60 (33.83)
  9 McLane, Julianne M        20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:14.27    2:12.70 q      
                  31.17     1:04.27 (33.10)     1:38.41 (34.14)     2:12.70 (34.29)
  9 Skelos, Daphne            20 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.21    2:12.70 q      
                  31.84     1:04.80 (32.96)     1:39.10 (34.30)     2:12.70 (33.60)
 11 Ewing, Emile              20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:14.05    2:12.88 q      
                  31.61     1:04.48 (32.87)     1:38.66 (34.18)     2:12.88 (34.22)
 12 Descenza, Mary            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:11.26    2:12.91 q      
                  31.51     1:05.41 (33.90)     1:38.97 (33.56)     2:12.91 (33.94)
 13 Brandon, Bonnie           14 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:16.64    2:13.12 q      
                  31.99     1:05.51 (33.52)     1:39.62 (34.11)     2:13.12 (33.50)
 14 Neal, Emily               20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:15.11    2:13.22 q      
                  32.38     1:06.40 (34.02)     1:40.06 (33.66)     2:13.22 (33.16)
 15 White, Madison            13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:14.40    2:13.34 q      
                  31.45     1:04.47 (33.02)     1:38.70 (34.23)     2:13.34 (34.64)
 16 Scroggy, Morgan           19 THSC-OR/UGA          2:16.30    2:13.52 q      
                  31.60     1:04.88 (33.28)     1:39.09 (34.21)     2:13.52 (34.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harrigan, Kelly           23 Scarlet Knights-NJ/  2:11.48    2:13.80        
                  31.77     1:05.30 (33.53)     1:39.71 (34.41)     2:13.80 (34.09)
 18 Smit, Julia               20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:11.18    2:13.89        
                  32.09     1:05.52 (33.43)     1:39.63 (34.11)     2:13.89 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rogers, Lauren            21 California Aquat-PC  2:14.69    2:14.12        
                  31.71     1:05.78 (34.07)     1:40.14 (34.36)     2:14.12 (33.98)
 20 Leddy, Meghan             17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.89    2:14.25        
                  32.00     1:05.04 (33.04)     1:39.72 (34.68)     2:14.25 (34.53)
 21 Forster, Jenny            20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:17.94    2:14.34        
                  32.08     1:05.85 (33.77)     1:39.99 (34.14)     2:14.34 (34.35)
 21 Modglin, Amy              17 Swim Florida-FL      2:15.14    2:14.34        
                  32.81     1:06.33 (33.52)     1:40.79 (34.46)     2:14.34 (33.55)
 23 Thompson, Kathryn         21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:15.44    2:14.41        
                  32.51     1:06.69 (34.18)     1:41.17 (34.48)     2:14.41 (33.24)
 24 Pelton, Elizabeth         14 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.95    2:14.51        
                  31.50     1:04.69 (33.19)     1:39.03 (34.34)     2:14.51 (35.48)
 25 McCawley, Margo           21 Auburn Universit-SE  2:16.54    2:14.52        
                  31.38     1:04.60 (33.22)     1:39.52 (34.92)     2:14.52 (35.00)
 26 Christensen, Mei          19 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  2:15.25    2:14.60        
                  32.25     1:06.69 (34.44)     1:41.17 (34.48)     2:14.60 (33.43)
 27 Myers, Michelle           20 Penn State Unive-MA  2:14.68    2:14.72        
                  31.37     1:05.18 (33.81)     1:39.83 (34.65)     2:14.72 (34.89)
 28 Sarandos, Stephanie       18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:17.02    2:15.06        
                  31.69     1:05.43 (33.74)     1:39.87 (34.44)     2:15.06 (35.19)
 29 Howard, Ashley            20 Duke Aquatics-NC/UN  2:16.76    2:15.09        
                  32.94     1:06.74 (33.80)     1:41.04 (34.30)     2:15.09 (34.05)
 30 Smith, Hannah             21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:17.13    2:15.20        
                  32.31     1:06.32 (34.01)     1:40.49 (34.17)     2:15.20 (34.71)
 31 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   2:15.61    2:15.31        
                  31.72     1:05.85 (34.13)     1:40.45 (34.60)     2:15.31 (34.86)
 32 Axtell, Andrea            21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:14.77    2:15.55        
                  31.91     1:06.18 (34.27)     1:41.06 (34.88)     2:15.55 (34.49)
 33 Anton, Katharine          14 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  2:15.55    2:15.57        
                  32.41     1:06.27 (33.86)     1:40.90 (34.63)     2:15.57 (34.67)
 34 Jennings, Leona           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:15.50    2:15.71        
                  32.21     1:05.90 (33.69)     1:40.53 (34.63)     2:15.71 (35.18)
 35 Denninghoff, Sarah        16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:17.22    2:15.82        
                  31.88     1:05.66 (33.78)     1:40.59 (34.93)     2:15.82 (35.23)
 36 Groblewski, Lauren        22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:17.66    2:16.02        
                  32.07     1:06.85 (34.78)     1:41.39 (34.54)     2:16.02 (34.63)
 37 Chura, Haley              22 Unattached-GA        2:14.68    2:16.06        
                  31.94     1:05.74 (33.80)     1:41.09 (35.35)     2:16.06 (34.97)
 38 Bard, Presley A           20 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:12.89    2:16.07        
                  32.20     1:05.87 (33.67)     1:40.85 (34.98)     2:16.07 (35.22)
 38 Smith, Kirsten            18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:17.95    2:16.07        
                  32.98     1:07.13 (34.15)     1:41.51 (34.38)     2:16.07 (34.56)
 40 Vogel, Cara               17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:15.49    2:16.10        
                  32.30     1:06.33 (34.03)     1:41.66 (35.33)     2:16.10 (34.44)
 41 Tran, Cindy               16 Golden West Swim-CA  2:17.83    2:16.13        
                  30.93     1:04.89 (33.96)     1:41.04 (36.15)     2:16.13 (35.09)
 42 Driscoll, Lauren          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:16.33    2:16.25        
                  31.91     1:05.90 (33.99)     1:41.34 (35.44)     2:16.25 (34.91)
 43 Day, Allie                15 Center Grove Aqu-IN  2:15.88    2:16.26        
                  31.78     1:05.68 (33.90)     1:41.02 (35.34)     2:16.26 (35.24)
 44 Monroe, Meredith          19 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:15.93    2:16.36        
                  32.44     1:06.62 (34.18)     1:41.90 (35.28)     2:16.36 (34.46)
 45 Wind, Katie               23 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:17.51    2:16.38        
                  32.45     1:06.99 (34.54)     1:42.32 (35.33)     2:16.38 (34.06)
 45 Marik, Melissa            19 Auburn Universit-SE  2:16.88    2:16.38        
                  32.28     1:06.35 (34.07)     1:41.54 (35.19)     2:16.38 (34.84)
 47 Smith, Kelsy              21 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:16.74    2:16.52        
                  32.94     1:06.74 (33.80)     1:41.00 (34.26)     2:16.52 (35.52)
 48 Vanderbilt, Samantha      22 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:17.64    2:16.54        
                  31.48     1:04.97 (33.49)     1:40.22 (35.25)     2:16.54 (36.32)
 49 Weaner, Tricia            19 University Of Te-SE  2:17.05    2:16.61        
                  31.95     1:05.66 (33.71)     1:40.97 (35.31)     2:16.61 (35.64)
 50 Smith, Candice            17 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   2:17.79    2:16.73        
                  32.34     1:07.61 (35.27)     1:42.75 (35.14)     2:16.73 (33.98)
 51 Lobb, Ellen               16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:16.75    2:16.81        
                  32.36     1:06.56 (34.20)     1:41.76 (35.20)     2:16.81 (35.05)
 52 Shickora, Kristen         18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:16.86    2:16.84        
                  31.70     1:04.78 (33.08)     1:40.70 (35.92)     2:16.84 (36.14)
 53 Akradi, Roxane            22 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:17.73    2:16.86        
                  31.36     1:05.11 (33.75)     1:41.52 (36.41)     2:16.86 (35.34)
 54 Jones, Ashley             20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:12.83    2:16.90        
                  31.67     1:05.06 (33.39)     1:40.40 (35.34)     2:16.90 (36.50)
 55 Gaid, Kelsey              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:17.29    2:16.96        
                  32.01     1:06.10 (34.09)     1:41.76 (35.66)     2:16.96 (35.20)
 56 Carpenter, Kasey          19 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  2:17.93    2:17.00        
                  32.71     1:06.86 (34.15)     1:42.03 (35.17)     2:17.00 (34.97)
 57 Martinez, Jamie           19 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:16.79    2:17.03        
                  32.41     1:06.94 (34.53)     1:42.27 (35.33)     2:17.03 (34.76)
 58 Hagens, Lindsey           18 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:17.95    2:17.07        
                  32.38     1:06.48 (34.10)     1:41.55 (35.07)     2:17.07 (35.52)
 59 McNeilis, Kate            16 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:17.05    2:17.11        
                  32.06     1:06.43 (34.37)     1:41.98 (35.55)     2:17.11 (35.13)
 60 Kintz, Emily              17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:17.83    2:17.16        
                  32.22     1:07.16 (34.94)     1:42.30 (35.14)     2:17.16 (34.86)
 61 Andrews, Sarah            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:16.06    2:17.23        
                  33.24     1:07.93 (34.69)     1:43.15 (35.22)     2:17.23 (34.08)
 62 Campbell, Erin            20 Washington Aquat-PN  2:16.41    2:17.27        
                  31.77     1:05.71 (33.94)     1:41.33 (35.62)     2:17.27 (35.94)
 63 Nauta, Chelsea            19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:17.78    2:17.34        
                  33.12     1:08.40 (35.28)     1:43.30 (34.90)     2:17.34 (34.04)
 64 Callaway, Morgan          20 West Virginia Un-WV  2:17.97    2:17.42        
                  32.57     1:07.59 (35.02)     1:42.73 (35.14)     2:17.42 (34.69)
 65 Ballatore, Jenne          20 Gator Swim Club-FL/  2:17.89    2:17.66        
                  32.70     1:07.07 (34.37)     1:42.58 (35.51)     2:17.66 (35.08)
 66 Verdin, Emily             22 California Aquat-PC  2:17.49    2:17.67        
                  32.86     1:07.28 (34.42)     1:42.81 (35.53)     2:17.67 (34.86)
 67 Thayer, Annemarie         15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:17.09    2:17.80        
                  32.38     1:06.78 (34.40)     1:42.54 (35.76)     2:17.80 (35.26)
 67 Ress, Justine             15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:17.58    2:17.80        
                  32.74     1:07.65 (34.91)     1:43.40 (35.75)     2:17.80 (34.40)
 69 Mangimelli, Jana          17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:16.65    2:18.10        
                  33.11     1:07.74 (34.63)     1:43.06 (35.32)     2:18.10 (35.04)
 70 Stafford, Shara           18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:17.75    2:18.25        
                  31.94     1:06.21 (34.27)     1:42.42 (36.21)     2:18.25 (35.83)
 71 Ferguson, Kaitlyn         21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:17.60    2:18.57        
                  31.24     1:06.16 (34.92)     1:43.07 (36.91)     2:18.57 (35.50)
 72 Totura, Kelsey            21 DU Hilltoppers-CO/U  2:17.64    2:18.60        
                  32.62     1:07.43 (34.81)     1:42.86 (35.43)     2:18.60 (35.74)
 73 Hug, Kelley               20 Tampa YMCA Swimm-FL  2:17.92    2:18.63        
                  32.44     1:06.93 (34.49)     1:42.85 (35.92)     2:18.63 (35.78)
 74 Cohagen, Ashley           17 Club Wolverine-MI    2:17.38    2:18.68        
                  33.40     1:07.84 (34.44)     1:43.26 (35.42)     2:18.68 (35.42)
 75 Bird, Maggie              19 Auburn Universit-SE  2:16.24    2:18.73        
                  33.57     1:08.91 (35.34)     1:44.22 (35.31)     2:18.73 (34.51)
 76 Staubach, Haley           17 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:17.42    2:18.75        
                  32.69     1:07.00 (34.31)     1:42.87 (35.87)     2:18.75 (35.88)
 77 Caylor, Megan             18 Wave Swim Club-PN    2:17.06    2:18.85        
                  32.71     1:06.91 (34.20)     1:43.03 (36.12)     2:18.85 (35.82)
 78 Brennan, Dannica          17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:17.93    2:18.88        
                  32.98     1:07.15 (34.17)     1:42.97 (35.82)     2:18.88 (35.91)
 79 Kucherich, Julia          16 York YMCA-MA         2:17.49    2:19.21        
                  33.90     1:08.90 (35.00)     1:44.52 (35.62)     2:19.21 (34.69)
 80 McDermott, Amber          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:17.72    2:19.24        
                  32.28     1:06.61 (34.33)     1:42.88 (36.27)     2:19.24 (36.36)
 81 Wang, Karen               16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:17.20    2:19.29        
                  32.49     1:07.71 (35.22)     1:43.90 (36.19)     2:19.29 (35.39)
 82 Klatt, Kelsey             17 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:17.14    2:19.33        
                  32.45     1:06.83 (34.38)     1:42.98 (36.15)     2:19.33 (36.35)
 83 Lockhart, Jill            20 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:17.37    2:19.35        
                  32.40     1:06.29 (33.89)     1:42.19 (35.90)     2:19.35 (37.16)
 84 Wei, Stephanie            17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:17.48    2:19.43        
                  32.79     1:07.61 (34.82)     1:42.92 (35.31)     2:19.43 (36.51)
 85 Smart, Lauren             18 Team Charlotte S-NC  2:17.22    2:19.52        
                  32.83     1:07.70 (34.87)     1:43.49 (35.79)     2:19.52 (36.03)
 86 Wabeke, Castina           19 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:14.88    2:19.70        
                  32.31     1:07.19 (34.88)     1:42.96 (35.77)     2:19.70 (36.74)
 87 Taylor, Andie             16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:17.23    2:20.01        
                  33.59     1:08.26 (34.67)     1:44.38 (36.12)     2:20.01 (35.63)
 88 Golden, Kallie            15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:17.73    2:20.04        
                  32.73     1:07.09 (34.36)     1:43.37 (36.28)     2:20.04 (36.67)
 89 White, Heather            20 California Aquat-PC  2:17.73    2:20.07        
                  33.09     1:07.98 (34.89)     1:43.85 (35.87)     2:20.07 (36.22)
 90 Peak, Candice             19 University of Wi-WI  2:17.35    2:20.43        
                  33.25     1:08.33 (35.08)     1:44.83 (36.50)     2:20.43 (35.60)
 91 Szymanski, Genevieve      19 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:16.55    2:20.85        
                  32.91     1:07.68 (34.77)     1:43.64 (35.96)     2:20.85 (37.21)
 92 Fessel, Jacque            23 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:16.17    2:22.23        
                  31.23     1:04.72 (33.49)     1:41.40 (36.68)     2:22.23 (40.83)
 -- Kalisz, Courtney          18 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.09         DQ        
 -- Hoff, Katie               19 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kukors, Ariana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:13.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lee, Felicia              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
  Trials Cut:   1:12.59                                                        
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.39  JR-A
                1:14.99  SCN
                1:16.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Payne, Lindsay            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:08.85    1:09.10        
                  32.56     1:09.10 (36.54)                                        
  2 Botzum, Jessica           22 Unattached-VA/VTech  1:08.85    1:09.12        
                  32.85     1:09.12 (36.27)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:05.09   3/20/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American: A 1:06.20   7/25/2005 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:06.21    8/2/2005 Leisel Jones, Aus                          
        Meet: M 1:06.85   6/30/2008 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
  Trials Cut:   1:12.59                                                        
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.39  JR-A
                1:14.99  SCN
                1:16.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardy, Jessica            21 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:08.18    1:06.87        
                  30.53     1:06.87 (36.34)                                        
  2 Jendrick, Megan           24 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:07.17    1:07.50        
                  31.67     1:07.50 (35.83)                                        
  3 Kirk, Tara                25 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:07.19    1:07.51        
                  31.35     1:07.51 (36.16)                                        
  4 Soni, Rebecca             21 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:06.87    1:07.80        
                  31.53     1:07.80 (36.27)                                        
  5 Chandler, Annie           20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:08.06    1:08.02        
                  31.68     1:08.02 (36.34)                                        
  6 Beard, Amanda             26 Unattached-CA/Team   1:08.73    1:08.80        
                  32.46     1:08.80 (36.34)                                        
  7 Payne, Lindsay            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:08.85    1:08.89        
                  32.23     1:08.89 (36.66)                                        
  8 Tinnon, Elizabeth         23 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:08.43    1:09.16        
                  32.23     1:09.16 (36.93)                                        
Semi-Finals
  9 Botzum, Jessica           22 Unattached-VA/VTech  1:08.85                   
                  32.64     1:08.85 (36.21)                                        
 10 Weberg, Elle              23 Florida Atlantic-FG  1:08.92                   
                  32.62     1:08.92 (36.30)                                        
 11 McKeehan, Michelle        18 Center Grove Aqu-IN  1:08.97                   
                  32.48     1:08.97 (36.49)                                        
 11 Hehn, Keri                27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:08.97                   
                  32.21     1:08.97 (36.76)                                        
 13 Sogar, Laura              17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:09.37                   
                  32.69     1:09.37 (36.68)                                        
 14 Carlson, Kasey            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:09.58                   
                  32.23     1:09.58 (37.35)                                        
 14 Kukors, Ariana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:09.58                   
                  32.58     1:09.58 (37.00)                                        
 16 Clark, Corrie             26 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:09.97                   
                  32.68     1:09.97 (37.29)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:05.09   3/20/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American: A 1:06.20   7/25/2005 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:06.21    8/2/2005 Leisel Jones, Aus                          
        Meet: M 1:06.85   6/30/2008 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
  Trials Cut:   1:12.59                                                        
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.39  JR-A
                1:14.99  SCN
                1:16.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 Soni, Rebecca             21 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:06.90    1:06.87 q      
                  31.81     1:06.87 (35.06)                                        
  2 Jendrick, Megan           24 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:07.06    1:07.17 q      
                  31.94     1:07.17 (35.23)                                        
  3 Kirk, Tara                25 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:07.86    1:07.19 q      
                  31.76     1:07.19 (35.43)                                        
  4 Chandler, Annie           20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:08.48    1:08.06 q      
                  31.73     1:08.06 (36.33)                                        
  5 Hardy, Jessica            21 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:06.85    1:08.18 q      
                  31.16     1:08.18 (37.02)                                        
  6 Tinnon, Elizabeth         23 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:08.93    1:08.43 q      
                  32.26     1:08.43 (36.17)                                        
  7 Beard, Amanda             26 Unattached-CA/Team   1:09.29    1:08.73 q      
                  32.70     1:08.73 (36.03)                                        
  8 Payne, Lindsay            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:09.35    1:08.85 q      
                  32.96     1:08.85 (35.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Botzum, Jessica           22 Unattached-VA/VTech  1:09.07    1:08.85        
                  32.64     1:08.85 (36.21)                                        
 10 Weberg, Elle              23 Florida Atlantic-FG  1:08.74    1:08.92        
                  32.62     1:08.92 (36.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McKeehan, Michelle        18 Center Grove Aqu-IN  1:09.67    1:08.97        
                  32.48     1:08.97 (36.49)                                        
 11 Hehn, Keri                27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:09.14    1:08.97        
                  32.21     1:08.97 (36.76)                                        
 13 Sogar, Laura              17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:09.67    1:09.37        
                  32.69     1:09.37 (36.68)                                        
 14 Carlson, Kasey            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:09.12    1:09.58        
                  32.23     1:09.58 (37.35)                                        
 14 Kukors, Ariana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:09.75    1:09.58        
                  32.58     1:09.58 (37.00)                                        
 16 Clark, Corrie             26 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:09.56    1:09.97        
                  32.68     1:09.97 (37.29)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Rogers, Lindsay           18 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:09.95                   
 18 Embick, Jessica           21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:10.06                   
 19 Roberts, Melanie          18 Auburn Universit-SE  1:10.16                   
 20 Leverenz, Caitlin         17 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  1:10.19                   
 21 Freeman, Katy             21 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  1:10.29                   
 22 Nicponski, Sara           19 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  1:10.30                   
 23 Hannis, Molly             16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:10.43                   
 24 Baumgardner, Ellyn        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:10.51                   
 25 Olson, Christine          17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:10.52                   
 26 Wanland, Ashley           18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:10.54                   
 27 Houston, Katy             20 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:10.68                   
 28 Olsen, Katie              15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:10.71                   
 29 Smith, Elizabeth          19 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:10.79                   
 30 Danner, Ashley            17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:10.82                   
 31 Macgregor, Abby           19 Triton Swimming-KY/  1:10.87                   
 32 Henry, Sarah              16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:10.89                   
 33 Green, Jordyn             18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:11.08                   
 34 Miller, Mhyria            21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:11.11                   
 35 Cooper, Abby              20 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:11.15                   
 36 Lawrence, Micah           17 Texas Gold-ST        1:11.16                   
 37 Mueller, Justine          21 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:11.20                   
 38 Stockwell, Sarah          21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:11.21                   
 39 Danny, Jordan             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:11.26                   
 39 McNichols, Kelly          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:11.26                   
 41 Delurgio, Rosanna         24 Una Ucsd-SI          1:11.31                   
 42 McDonnell, Katherine      20 University of Vi-VA  1:11.33                   
 43 Schmitt, Jessica          17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:11.34                   
 44 Spann, Alexi              21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:11.39                   
 45 Pierce, Leah              20 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:11.46                   
 46 Beck, Spindrift           17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:11.63                   
 47 Longacre, Shayna          20 Scarlet Knights-NJ/  1:11.64                   
 48 Brodie, Layne             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:11.65                   
 49 Maxwell, Samantha         19 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   1:11.71                   
 50 Kraemer, Kerry            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:11.77                   
 51 Bates, Melissa            15 Socal Aquatics A-CA  1:11.78                   
 52 Freeman, Ellie            19 DU Hilltoppers-CO/U  1:11.85                   
 53 Hartley, Amanda           23 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:11.88                   
 54 Stupp, Julie              22 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:11.90                   
 54 Patterson, Genevieve      22 Washington Aquat-PN  1:11.90                   
 56 Andracki, Julia           17 Arlington Alliga-IL  1:11.92                   
 57 Folk, Breanna             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:11.95                   
 58 Russart, Emily            16 Geneva Y Swim Te-WI  1:12.08                   
 58 Holtom, Heather           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:12.08                   
 60 von der Lippe, Susan      42 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:12.12                   
 61 Ellis, Alexandra          19 California Aquat-PC  1:12.15                   
 62 Yoder, Shaila             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:12.17                   
 63 Jaeger, Melissa           22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:12.23                   
 64 Norberg, Lauren           16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:12.27                   
 65 Denby, Kara               22 Auburn Universit-SE  1:12.28                   
 66 Finn, Alisa               17 Una Nasa-IL          1:12.31                   
 67 Doss, Brittany            19 Unattached-KY/WKU    1:12.34                   
 68 Doolittle, Margaret       20 Sacramento Aquat-SN  1:12.41                   
 69 Mims, Casey               15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:12.48                   
 70 Clemens, Alison           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.50                   
 71 Colonias, Kirstyn         17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:12.51                   
 72 Burchell, Kaylin          15 Colonel Aquatics-KY  1:12.54                   
 73 Kropp, Andrea             15 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:12.58                   
 73 Hoisington, Abby          21 Penn State Unive-MA  1:12.58                   
 75 Reeves, Caroline          16 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:12.64                   
 76 Callaghan, Devon          19 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:12.84                   
 77 Haven, Angie              17 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  1:12.85                   
 78 Zhu, Annie                13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.89                   
 79 Beauchan, Brittany        19 Hawaii Swimming-HI   1:12.90                   
 79 Marchand, Lindsey         17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:12.90                   
 81 Chokran, Angie            16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:13.00                   
 82 Norberg, Lindsey          16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:13.02                   
 83 Weddle, Katelyn           17 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:13.03                   
 84 Frazier, Karen            19 Miami University-OH  1:13.08                   
 85 Young, Lesley             19 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  1:13.15                   
 86 Saffer, Jamie             20 Swim Atlanta-GA/Ten  1:13.29                   
 87 Polley, Kristine          17 Stingrays-GA         1:13.33                   
 88 Jaques, Gretchen          15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:13.38                   
 89 Moriarty, Laura           18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:13.50                   
 90 Spencer, Haley            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:13.53                   
 91 Zafir, Taylor             17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:13.59                   
 92 King, Michele             20 University Of Te-SE  1:13.64                   
 93 Meehan, Caitlin           21 Penn State Unive-MA  1:13.67                   
 94 Kazika, Kim               20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:13.74                   
 95 Bagan, Tori               15 Swac Swim Team-IN    1:13.82                   
 96 Smith, Lyndsey            20 Penn State Unive-MA  1:13.83                   
 97 Cantwell, Tina            21 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:13.88                   
 98 Gamelier, Kylie           21 Greater Toledo-OH/T  1:13.93                   
 99 Lavers, Jennifer          22 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:14.00                   
100 Bussey, Torrey            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:14.10                   
101 Hughes, Christine         17 Team Greenville-SC   1:14.29                   
102 Dietrich, Mallory         20 Navy Swimming-MD/LE  1:14.73                   
103 Rospierski, Brittany      17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:14.79                   
104 Smith, Amilee             19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:15.34                   
105 Pronschinske, Leah        13 Eau Claire YMCA-WI   1:16.80                   
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:05.09   3/20/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American: A 1:06.20   7/25/2005 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:06.21    8/2/2005 Leisel Jones, Aus                          
        Meet: M 1:06.85   6/30/2008 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
  Trials Cut:   1:12.59                                                        
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.39  JR-A
                1:14.99  SCN
                1:16.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jessica            21 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:06.20    1:06.85Mq      
                  31.07     1:06.85 (35.78)                                        
  2 Soni, Rebecca             21 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:06.94    1:06.90 q      
                  31.78     1:06.90 (35.12)                                        
  3 Jendrick, Megan           24 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:07.09    1:07.06 q      
                  31.28     1:07.06 (35.78)                                        
  4 Kirk, Tara                25 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:06.34    1:07.86 q      
                  31.77     1:07.86 (36.09)                                        
  5 Chandler, Annie           20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:08.91    1:08.48 q      
                  31.83     1:08.48 (36.65)                                        
  6 Weberg, Elle              23 Florida Atlantic-FG  1:08.99    1:08.74 q      
                  32.87     1:08.74 (35.87)                                        
  7 Tinnon, Elizabeth         23 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:08.65    1:08.93 q      
                  32.00     1:08.93 (36.93)                                        
  8 Botzum, Jessica           22 Unattached-VA/VTech  1:10.16    1:09.07 q      
                  32.33     1:09.07 (36.74)                                        
  9 Carlson, Kasey            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:09.09    1:09.12 q      
                  32.25     1:09.12 (36.87)                                        
 10 Hehn, Keri                27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:08.42    1:09.14 q      
                  32.49     1:09.14 (36.65)                                        
 11 Beard, Amanda             26 Unattached-CA/Team   1:09.27    1:09.29 q      
                  33.04     1:09.29 (36.25)                                        
 12 Payne, Lindsay            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:08.45    1:09.35 q      
                  32.69     1:09.35 (36.66)                                        
 13 Clark, Corrie             26 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:10.40    1:09.56 q      
                  32.67     1:09.56 (36.89)                                        
 14 Sogar, Laura              17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:10.40    1:09.67 q      
                  32.96     1:09.67 (36.71)                                        
 14 McKeehan, Michelle        18 Center Grove Aqu-IN  1:08.49    1:09.67 q      
                  32.86     1:09.67 (36.81)                                        
 16 Kukors, Ariana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:09.97    1:09.75 q      
                  32.82     1:09.75 (36.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rogers, Lindsay           18 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:10.23    1:09.95        
                  31.88     1:09.95 (38.07)                                        
 18 Embick, Jessica           21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:10.13    1:10.06        
                  32.72     1:10.06 (37.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roberts, Melanie          18 Auburn Universit-SE  1:09.68    1:10.16        
                  32.74     1:10.16 (37.42)                                        
 20 Leverenz, Caitlin         17 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  1:09.39    1:10.19        
                  33.33     1:10.19 (36.86)                                        
 21 Freeman, Katy             21 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  1:10.88    1:10.29        
                  33.19     1:10.29 (37.10)                                        
 22 Nicponski, Sara           19 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  1:10.91    1:10.30        
                  33.02     1:10.30 (37.28)                                        
 23 Hannis, Molly             16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:11.01    1:10.43        
                  32.85     1:10.43 (37.58)                                        
 24 Baumgardner, Ellyn        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:10.81    1:10.51        
                  32.57     1:10.51 (37.94)                                        
 25 Olson, Christine          17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:12.59    1:10.52        
                  33.70     1:10.52 (36.82)                                        
 26 Wanland, Ashley           18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:10.28    1:10.54        
                  33.34     1:10.54 (37.20)                                        
 27 Houston, Katy             20 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:11.75    1:10.68        
                  32.93     1:10.68 (37.75)                                        
 28 Olsen, Katie              15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:10.32    1:10.71        
                  33.13     1:10.71 (37.58)                                        
 29 Smith, Elizabeth          19 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:09.98    1:10.79        
                  33.80     1:10.79 (36.99)                                        
 30 Danner, Ashley            17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:10.89    1:10.82        
                  32.78     1:10.82 (38.04)                                        
 31 Macgregor, Abby           19 Triton Swimming-KY/  1:10.48    1:10.87        
                  33.09     1:10.87 (37.78)                                        
 32 Henry, Sarah              16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:12.47    1:10.89        
                  34.00     1:10.89 (36.89)                                        
 33 Green, Jordyn             18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:12.57    1:11.08        
                  33.76     1:11.08 (37.32)                                        
 34 Miller, Mhyria            21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:11.73    1:11.11        
                  33.66     1:11.11 (37.45)                                        
 35 Cooper, Abby              20 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:11.03    1:11.15        
                  32.87     1:11.15 (38.28)                                        
 36 Lawrence, Micah           17 Texas Gold-ST        1:11.72    1:11.16        
                  34.15     1:11.16 (37.01)                                        
 37 Mueller, Justine          21 Lincoln Select S-MW  1:11.77    1:11.20        
                  33.80     1:11.20 (37.40)                                        
 38 Stockwell, Sarah          21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:12.24    1:11.21        
                  33.49     1:11.21 (37.72)                                        
 39 McNichols, Kelly          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:11.37    1:11.26        
                  33.36     1:11.26 (37.90)                                        
 39 Danny, Jordan             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:10.64    1:11.26        
                  34.16     1:11.26 (37.10)                                        
 41 Delurgio, Rosanna         24 Una Ucsd-SI          1:11.60    1:11.31        
                  33.54     1:11.31 (37.77)                                        
 42 McDonnell, Katherine      20 University of Vi-VA  1:12.26    1:11.33        
                  33.20     1:11.33 (38.13)                                        
 43 Schmitt, Jessica          17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:11.12    1:11.34        
                  33.82     1:11.34 (37.52)                                        
 44 Spann, Alexi              21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:11.67    1:11.39        
                  33.99     1:11.39 (37.40)                                        
 45 Pierce, Leah              20 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:11.61    1:11.46        
                  33.78     1:11.46 (37.68)                                        
 46 Beck, Spindrift           17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:11.06    1:11.63        
                  33.61     1:11.63 (38.02)                                        
 47 Longacre, Shayna          20 Scarlet Knights-NJ/  1:10.09    1:11.64        
                  34.04     1:11.64 (37.60)                                        
 48 Brodie, Layne             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:11.98    1:11.65        
                  33.68     1:11.65 (37.97)                                        
 49 Maxwell, Samantha         19 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   1:10.18    1:11.71        
                  32.98     1:11.71 (38.73)                                        
 50 Kraemer, Kerry            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:11.46    1:11.77        
                  33.45     1:11.77 (38.32)                                        
 51 Bates, Melissa            15 Socal Aquatics A-CA  1:10.87    1:11.78        
                  33.20     1:11.78 (38.58)                                        
 52 Freeman, Ellie            19 DU Hilltoppers-CO/U  1:12.07    1:11.85        
                  33.62     1:11.85 (38.23)                                        
 53 Hartley, Amanda           23 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:10.89    1:11.88        
                  33.62     1:11.88 (38.26)                                        
 54 Stupp, Julie              22 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:11.71    1:11.90        
                  34.07     1:11.90 (37.83)                                        
 54 Patterson, Genevieve      22 Washington Aquat-PN  1:09.67    1:11.90        
                  32.85     1:11.90 (39.05)                                        
 56 Andracki, Julia           17 Arlington Alliga-IL  1:12.41    1:11.92        
                  33.69     1:11.92 (38.23)                                        
 57 Folk, Breanna             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:11.49    1:11.95        
                  33.90     1:11.95 (38.05)                                        
 58 Russart, Emily            16 Geneva Y Swim Te-WI  1:11.71    1:12.08        
                  32.69     1:12.08 (39.39)                                        
 58 Holtom, Heather           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:11.37    1:12.08        
                  33.98     1:12.08 (38.10)                                        
 60 von der Lippe, Susan      42 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:11.83    1:12.12        
                  34.09     1:12.12 (38.03)                                        
 61 Ellis, Alexandra          19 California Aquat-PC  1:12.33    1:12.15        
                  34.46     1:12.15 (37.69)                                        
 62 Yoder, Shaila             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:12.44    1:12.17        
                  33.73     1:12.17 (38.44)                                        
 63 Jaeger, Melissa           22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:11.83    1:12.23        
                  33.94     1:12.23 (38.29)                                        
 64 Norberg, Lauren           16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:11.84    1:12.27        
                  33.74     1:12.27 (38.53)                                        
 65 Denby, Kara               22 Auburn Universit-SE  1:11.85    1:12.28        
                  33.27     1:12.28 (39.01)                                        
 66 Finn, Alisa               17 Una Nasa-IL          1:12.46    1:12.31        
                  33.61     1:12.31 (38.70)                                        
 67 Doss, Brittany            19 Unattached-KY/WKU    1:11.63    1:12.34        
                  33.74     1:12.34 (38.60)                                        
 68 Doolittle, Margaret       20 Sacramento Aquat-SN  1:11.58    1:12.41        
                  33.40     1:12.41 (39.01)                                        
 69 Mims, Casey               15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:12.29    1:12.48        
                  34.23     1:12.48 (38.25)                                        
 70 Clemens, Alison           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.96    1:12.50        
                  33.82     1:12.50 (38.68)                                        
 71 Colonias, Kirstyn         17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:12.03    1:12.51        
                  34.02     1:12.51 (38.49)                                        
 72 Burchell, Kaylin          15 Colonel Aquatics-KY  1:10.99    1:12.54        
                  33.66     1:12.54 (38.88)                                        
 73 Kropp, Andrea             15 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:12.33    1:12.58        
                  34.35     1:12.58 (38.23)                                        
 73 Hoisington, Abby          21 Penn State Unive-MA  1:10.98    1:12.58        
                  33.36     1:12.58 (39.22)                                        
 75 Reeves, Caroline          16 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:11.34    1:12.64        
                  34.25     1:12.64 (38.39)                                        
 76 Callaghan, Devon          19 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:12.22    1:12.84        
                  34.02     1:12.84 (38.82)                                        
 77 Haven, Angie              17 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  1:12.21    1:12.85        
                  34.08     1:12.85 (38.77)                                        
 78 Zhu, Annie                13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.00    1:12.89        
                  34.05     1:12.89 (38.84)                                        
 79 Beauchan, Brittany        19 Hawaii Swimming-HI   1:12.28    1:12.90        
                  34.60     1:12.90 (38.30)                                        
 79 Marchand, Lindsey         17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:11.72    1:12.90        
                  34.20     1:12.90 (38.70)                                        
 81 Chokran, Angie            16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:11.33    1:13.00        
                  34.29     1:13.00 (38.71)                                        
 82 Norberg, Lindsey          16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:10.92    1:13.02        
                  34.09     1:13.02 (38.93)                                        
 83 Weddle, Katelyn           17 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:11.08    1:13.03        
                  34.71     1:13.03 (38.32)                                        
 84 Frazier, Karen            19 Miami University-OH  1:12.10    1:13.08        
                  34.14     1:13.08 (38.94)                                        
 85 Young, Lesley             19 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  1:11.61    1:13.15        
                  34.20     1:13.15 (38.95)                                        
 86 Saffer, Jamie             20 Swim Atlanta-GA/Ten  1:12.05    1:13.29        
                  34.22     1:13.29 (39.07)                                        
 87 Polley, Kristine          17 Stingrays-GA         1:12.26    1:13.33        
                  34.66     1:13.33 (38.67)                                        
 88 Jaques, Gretchen          15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:12.48    1:13.38        
                  35.08     1:13.38 (38.30)                                        
 89 Moriarty, Laura           18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:12.57    1:13.50        
                  34.65     1:13.50 (38.85)                                        
 90 Spencer, Haley            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:12.03    1:13.53        
                  34.67     1:13.53 (38.86)                                        
 91 Zafir, Taylor             17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:12.08    1:13.59        
                  34.04     1:13.59 (39.55)                                        
 92 King, Michele             20 University Of Te-SE  1:11.90    1:13.64        
                  34.30     1:13.64 (39.34)                                        
 93 Meehan, Caitlin           21 Penn State Unive-MA  1:12.51    1:13.67        
                  34.44     1:13.67 (39.23)                                        
 94 Kazika, Kim               20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:12.00    1:13.74        
                  34.09     1:13.74 (39.65)                                        
 95 Bagan, Tori               15 Swac Swim Team-IN    1:11.62    1:13.82        
                  34.26     1:13.82 (39.56)                                        
 96 Smith, Lyndsey            20 Penn State Unive-MA  1:10.89    1:13.83        
                  34.28     1:13.83 (39.55)                                        
 97 Cantwell, Tina            21 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:12.02    1:13.88        
                  35.57     1:13.88 (38.31)                                        
 98 Gamelier, Kylie           21 Greater Toledo-OH/T  1:11.36    1:13.93        
                  34.62     1:13.93 (39.31)                                        
 99 Lavers, Jennifer          22 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:12.25    1:14.00        
                  34.04     1:14.00 (39.96)                                        
100 Bussey, Torrey            16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:11.95    1:14.10        
                  34.60     1:14.10 (39.50)                                        
101 Hughes, Christine         17 Team Greenville-SC   1:12.24    1:14.29        
                  34.54     1:14.29 (39.75)                                        
102 Dietrich, Mallory         20 Navy Swimming-MD/LE  1:12.16    1:14.73        
                  34.41     1:14.73 (40.32)                                        
103 Rospierski, Brittany      17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:12.32    1:14.79        
                  35.38     1:14.79 (39.41)                                        
104 Smith, Amilee             19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:12.45    1:15.34        
                  35.42     1:15.34 (39.92)                                        
105 Pronschinske, Leah        13 Eau Claire YMCA-WI   1:12.27    1:16.80        
                  34.54     1:16.80 (42.26)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:20.54    2/1/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American: A 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
   U.S. Open: O 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
        Meet: M 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
  Trials Cut:   2:35.99                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM
                2:37.19  OPEN
                2:40.79  JR-A
                2:41.59  SCN
                2:44.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Soni, Rebecca             21 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:23.05    2:22.60        
                  32.85     1:08.51 (35.66)     1:45.13 (36.62)     2:22.60 (37.47)
  2 Beard, Amanda             26 Unattached-CA/Team   2:25.43    2:25.13        
                  33.46     1:09.77 (36.31)     1:46.70 (36.93)     2:25.13 (38.43)
  3 Leverenz, Caitlin         17 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  2:27.15    2:25.98        
                  33.27     1:10.12 (36.85)     1:47.19 (37.07)     2:25.98 (38.79)
  4 Hehn, Keri                27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:26.51    2:26.89        
                  33.44     1:10.24 (36.80)     1:47.78 (37.54)     2:26.89 (39.11)
  5 Jendrick, Megan           24 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:26.94    2:27.85        
                  33.90     1:11.13 (37.23)     1:49.14 (38.01)     2:27.85 (38.71)
  6 Kukors, Ariana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:27.26    2:28.55        
                  33.90     1:11.21 (37.31)     1:49.92 (38.71)     2:28.55 (38.63)
  7 Weberg, Elle              23 Florida Atlantic-FG  2:28.08    2:28.67        
                  33.57     1:11.00 (37.43)     1:49.33 (38.33)     2:28.67 (39.34)
  8 Sogar, Laura              17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:27.90    2:30.05        
                  33.86     1:11.45 (37.59)     1:49.95 (38.50)     2:30.05 (40.10)
Semi-Finals
  9 Olson, Christine          17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:28.84                   
                  34.41     1:11.94 (37.53)     1:50.31 (38.37)     2:28.84 (38.53)
 10 Freeman, Katy             21 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  2:29.49                   
                  34.45     1:12.61 (38.16)     1:50.34 (37.73)     2:29.49 (39.15)
 11 Schmitt, Jessica          17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:30.14                   
                  34.40     1:12.13 (37.73)     1:50.56 (38.43)     2:30.14 (39.58)
 12 Stupp, Julie              22 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:30.41                   
                  34.39     1:12.30 (37.91)     1:51.22 (38.92)     2:30.41 (39.19)
 13 Henry, Sarah              16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:30.77                   
                  34.91     1:12.83 (37.92)     1:51.02 (38.19)     2:30.77 (39.75)
 14 Lawrence, Micah           17 Texas Gold-ST        2:31.49                   
                  33.86     1:12.05 (38.19)     1:51.36 (39.31)     2:31.49 (40.13)
 15 Smith, Elizabeth          19 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:31.62                   
                  34.70     1:12.37 (37.67)     1:51.05 (38.68)     2:31.62 (40.57)
 16 Tinnon, Elizabeth         23 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:32.18                   
                  34.01     1:12.06 (38.05)     1:51.35 (39.29)     2:32.18 (40.83)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:20.54    2/1/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American: A 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
   U.S. Open: O 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
        Meet: M 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
  Trials Cut:   2:35.99                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM
                2:37.19  OPEN
                2:40.79  JR-A
                2:41.59  SCN
                2:44.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 Soni, Rebecca             21 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:24.65    2:23.05 q      
                  33.60     1:09.60 (36.00)     1:46.75 (37.15)     2:23.05 (36.30)
  2 Beard, Amanda             26 Unattached-CA/Team   2:26.86    2:25.43 q      
                  33.50     1:10.62 (37.12)     1:47.87 (37.25)     2:25.43 (37.56)
  3 Hehn, Keri                27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:25.93    2:26.51 q      
                  33.51     1:11.05 (37.54)     1:48.80 (37.75)     2:26.51 (37.71)
  4 Jendrick, Megan           24 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:28.42    2:26.94 q      
                  33.43     1:11.26 (37.83)     1:49.23 (37.97)     2:26.94 (37.71)
  5 Leverenz, Caitlin         17 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  2:27.41    2:27.15 q      
                  34.31     1:11.43 (37.12)     1:49.28 (37.85)     2:27.15 (37.87)
  6 Kukors, Ariana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:29.47    2:27.26 q      
                  33.88     1:10.87 (36.99)     1:49.05 (38.18)     2:27.26 (38.21)
  7 Sogar, Laura              17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:28.65    2:27.90 q      
                  33.84     1:10.97 (37.13)     1:49.33 (38.36)     2:27.90 (38.57)
  8 Weberg, Elle              23 Florida Atlantic-FG  2:28.10    2:28.08 q      
                  33.82     1:11.08 (37.26)     1:49.01 (37.93)     2:28.08 (39.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olson, Christine          17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:29.85    2:28.84        
                  34.41     1:11.94 (37.53)     1:50.31 (38.37)     2:28.84 (38.53)
 10 Freeman, Katy             21 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  2:31.34    2:29.49        
                  34.45     1:12.61 (38.16)     1:50.34 (37.73)     2:29.49 (39.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schmitt, Jessica          17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:29.84    2:30.14        
                  34.40     1:12.13 (37.73)     1:50.56 (38.43)     2:30.14 (39.58)
 12 Stupp, Julie              22 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:30.11    2:30.41        
                  34.39     1:12.30 (37.91)     1:51.22 (38.92)     2:30.41 (39.19)
 13 Henry, Sarah              16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:30.35    2:30.77        
                  34.91     1:12.83 (37.92)     1:51.02 (38.19)     2:30.77 (39.75)
 14 Lawrence, Micah           17 Texas Gold-ST        2:30.64    2:31.49        
                  33.86     1:12.05 (38.19)     1:51.36 (39.31)     2:31.49 (40.13)
 15 Smith, Elizabeth          19 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:30.94    2:31.62        
                  34.70     1:12.37 (37.67)     1:51.05 (38.68)     2:31.62 (40.57)
 16 Tinnon, Elizabeth         23 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:29.84    2:32.18        
                  34.01     1:12.06 (38.05)     1:51.35 (39.29)     2:32.18 (40.83)
Preliminaries
 17 Chandler, Annie           20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:31.39                   
 18 Botzum, Jessica           22 Unattached-VA/VTech  2:31.63                   
 19 Danny, Jordan             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:31.79                   
 20 Strickland, Kait          21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:31.95                   
 21 O'Brien, Kaitlin          21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:32.04                   
 22 Clark, Corrie             26 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:32.17                   
 23 Beck, Spindrift           17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:32.19                   
 24 Olsen, Katie              15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:32.40                   
 25 Freeman, Ellie            19 DU Hilltoppers-CO/U  2:32.60                   
 25 Onstott, Megan            18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:32.60                   
 27 Mueller, Justine          21 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:32.95                   
 28 Kropp, Andrea             15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:33.03                   
 28 Miller, Mhyria            21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:33.03                   
 30 Embick, Jessica           21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:33.46                   
 31 Clemens, Alison           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.47                   
 32 Kirk, Tara                25 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:33.74                   
 33 Green, Jordyn             18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:34.02                   
 34 Kraemer, Kerry            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:34.07                   
 35 Maxvill, Caroline         19 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:34.38                   
 36 Folk, Breanna             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:34.40                   
 37 Connors, Kristen          18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:34.41                   
 38 Schwabe, Emily            15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:34.49                   
 39 Moriarty, Laura           18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:34.86                   
 40 Reeves, Caroline          16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:34.92                   
 40 Ellis, Alexandra          19 California Aquat-PC  2:34.92                   
 42 Carlson, Kasey            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:34.94                   
 43 Nicponski, Sara           19 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  2:34.97                   
 44 Colonias, Kirstyn         17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:35.09                   
 44 Bradley, Paige            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:35.09                   
 46 Lusk, Alison              16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:35.16                   
 46 McNichols, Kelly          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:35.16                   
 48 Payne, Lindsay            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:35.19                   
 49 Pierce, Leah              20 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:35.23                   
 50 Meehan, Caitlin           21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:35.26                   
 51 Macgregor, Abby           19 Triton Swimming-KY/  2:35.36                   
 52 McKeehan, Michelle        18 Center Grove Aqu-IN  2:35.40                   
 53 Finn, Alisa               17 Una Nasa-IL          2:35.50                   
 54 Brodie, Layne             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:35.93                   
 55 Johnson, Katie            17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:36.08                   
 56 Zhu, Annie                13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:36.36                   
 57 Embertson, Mari           25 Club Wolverine-MI/O  2:36.40                   
 58 Maxwell, Samantha         19 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   2:36.60                   
 59 McDonnell, Katherine      20 University of Vi-VA  2:36.91                   
 60 Sacco, Brittany           21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:36.98                   
 61 Polley, Kristine          17 Stingrays-GA         2:37.02                   
 62 Bates, Melissa            15 Socal Aquatics A-CA  2:37.04                   
 63 Losinger, Sarah           20 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:37.62                   
 64 Blythe, Gwen              17 Una Lac-NT           2:37.73                   
 65 Dittmer, Erica            16 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:37.83                   
 66 Longacre, Shayna          20 Scarlet Knights-NJ/  2:38.03                   
 67 Smith, Amilee             19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:38.05                   
 68 Haven, Angie              17 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  2:38.08                   
 69 Hoisington, Abby          21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:38.10                   
 70 Spencer, Haley            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:38.21                   
 71 Danner, Ashley            17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:38.38                   
 72 Stock, Erica              14 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:38.52                   
 73 Roberts, Melanie          18 Auburn Universit-SE  2:38.57                   
 74 Mims, Casey               15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:38.76                   
 75 Baran, Caitlin            18 Unattached-NT        2:38.93                   
 76 Doolittle, Margaret       20 Sacramento Aquat-SN  2:39.11                   
 77 Zafir, Taylor             17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:39.24                   
 78 Smith, Lyndsey            20 Penn State Unive-MA  2:40.47                   
 79 Marks, Jamie              19 University Of Ar-AR  2:41.24                   
 80 Williamson, Jaime         20 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:41.52                   
 81 Beaudreau, Lauren         20 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:42.93                   
 82 Dishuck, Anna             20 University of Lo-KY  2:43.21                   
 83 Holtom, Heather           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:43.56                   
 -- Spann, Alexi              21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST      DQ                    
 -- Hartley, Amanda           23 Area Tallahassee-FL      DQ                    
 -- Adamczyk, Emily           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA      DQ                    
 -- Clemens, Clare            22 Penn State Unive-MA      DQ                    
 -- Wanland, Ashley           18 Patriot Aquatic-IL       DQ                    
 -- Haase, Colleen            19 Athens Bulldog S-GA      DQ                    
 -- Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE     DFS                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:20.54    2/1/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American: A 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
   U.S. Open: O 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
        Meet: M 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
  Trials Cut:   2:35.99                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM
                2:37.19  OPEN
                2:40.79  JR-A
                2:41.59  SCN
                2:44.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Soni, Rebecca             21 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:23.36    2:24.65 q      
                  33.00     1:09.48 (36.48)     1:47.12 (37.64)     2:24.65 (37.53)
  2 Hehn, Keri                27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:25.73    2:25.93 q      
                  33.16     1:10.11 (36.95)     1:47.78 (37.67)     2:25.93 (38.15)
  3 Beard, Amanda             26 Unattached-CA/Team   2:28.15    2:26.86 q      
                  34.17     1:11.42 (37.25)     1:49.31 (37.89)     2:26.86 (37.55)
  4 Leverenz, Caitlin         17 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  2:25.62    2:27.41 q      
                  34.48     1:12.15 (37.67)     1:49.74 (37.59)     2:27.41 (37.67)
  5 Weberg, Elle              23 Florida Atlantic-FG  2:27.71    2:28.10 q      
                  34.02     1:11.50 (37.48)     1:49.54 (38.04)     2:28.10 (38.56)
  6 Jendrick, Megan           24 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:25.36    2:28.42 q      
                  34.16     1:11.84 (37.68)     1:50.08 (38.24)     2:28.42 (38.34)
  7 Sogar, Laura              17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:30.14    2:28.65 q      
                  34.08     1:11.36 (37.28)     1:49.71 (38.35)     2:28.65 (38.94)
  8 Kukors, Ariana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:29.71    2:29.47 q      
                  34.01     1:11.68 (37.67)     1:50.10 (38.42)     2:29.47 (39.37)
  9 Schmitt, Jessica          17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:27.38    2:29.84 q      
                  34.86     1:12.67 (37.81)     1:51.02 (38.35)     2:29.84 (38.82)
  9 Tinnon, Elizabeth         23 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:28.06    2:29.84 q      
                  33.97     1:12.30 (38.33)     1:51.06 (38.76)     2:29.84 (38.78)
 11 Olson, Christine          17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:32.06    2:29.85 q      
                  34.45     1:12.52 (38.07)     1:51.03 (38.51)     2:29.85 (38.82)
 12 Stupp, Julie              22 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:31.49    2:30.11 q      
                  34.08     1:12.10 (38.02)     1:51.12 (39.02)     2:30.11 (38.99)
 13 Henry, Sarah              16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:34.47    2:30.35 q      
                  35.23     1:13.27 (38.04)     1:51.00 (37.73)     2:30.35 (39.35)
 14 Lawrence, Micah           17 Texas Gold-ST        2:31.57    2:30.64 q      
                  33.95     1:11.92 (37.97)     1:51.05 (39.13)     2:30.64 (39.59)
 15 Smith, Elizabeth          19 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:31.29    2:30.94 q      
                  33.96     1:11.52 (37.56)     1:50.54 (39.02)     2:30.94 (40.40)
 16 Freeman, Katy             21 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  2:30.88    2:31.34 q      
                  34.83     1:12.82 (37.99)     1:51.06 (38.24)     2:31.34 (40.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chandler, Annie           20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:31.11    2:31.39        
                  33.86     1:11.81 (37.95)     1:51.09 (39.28)     2:31.39 (40.30)
 18 Botzum, Jessica           22 Unattached-VA/VTech  2:30.63    2:31.63        
                  34.74     1:12.27 (37.53)     1:51.12 (38.85)     2:31.63 (40.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Danny, Jordan             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:30.53    2:31.79        
                  34.54     1:12.57 (38.03)     1:52.18 (39.61)     2:31.79 (39.61)
 20 Strickland, Kait          21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:34.23    2:31.95        
                  35.21     1:13.59 (38.38)     1:52.58 (38.99)     2:31.95 (39.37)
 21 O'Brien, Kaitlin          21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:30.85    2:32.04        
                  34.78     1:13.09 (38.31)     1:52.45 (39.36)     2:32.04 (39.59)
 22 Clark, Corrie             26 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:33.67    2:32.17        
                  34.10     1:12.88 (38.78)     1:52.78 (39.90)     2:32.17 (39.39)
 23 Beck, Spindrift           17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:32.65    2:32.19        
                  34.35     1:12.07 (37.72)     1:51.54 (39.47)     2:32.19 (40.65)
 24 Olsen, Katie              15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:35.48    2:32.40        
                  34.51     1:12.81 (38.30)     1:52.51 (39.70)     2:32.40 (39.89)
 25 Onstott, Megan            18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:33.55    2:32.60        
                  36.00     1:14.82 (38.82)     1:53.66 (38.84)     2:32.60 (38.94)
 25 Freeman, Ellie            19 DU Hilltoppers-CO/U  2:33.20    2:32.60        
                  34.98     1:13.31 (38.33)     1:52.31 (39.00)     2:32.60 (40.29)
 27 Mueller, Justine          21 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:31.04    2:32.95        
                  34.90     1:14.19 (39.29)     1:53.25 (39.06)     2:32.95 (39.70)
 28 Kropp, Andrea             15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:32.66    2:33.03        
                  34.71     1:13.14 (38.43)     1:52.57 (39.43)     2:33.03 (40.46)
 28 Miller, Mhyria            21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:34.05    2:33.03        
                  34.26     1:12.75 (38.49)     1:52.38 (39.63)     2:33.03 (40.65)
 30 Embick, Jessica           21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:33.39    2:33.46        
                  34.36     1:13.09 (38.73)     1:52.79 (39.70)     2:33.46 (40.67)
 31 Clemens, Alison           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.68    2:33.47        
                  34.77     1:12.92 (38.15)     1:52.46 (39.54)     2:33.47 (41.01)
 32 Kirk, Tara                25 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:26.64    2:33.74        
                  34.18     1:13.39 (39.21)     1:52.91 (39.52)     2:33.74 (40.83)
 33 Green, Jordyn             18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:34.72    2:34.02        
                  35.40     1:14.67 (39.27)     1:54.25 (39.58)     2:34.02 (39.77)
 34 Kraemer, Kerry            19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:35.10    2:34.07        
                  35.21     1:13.46 (38.25)     1:53.03 (39.57)     2:34.07 (41.04)
 35 Maxvill, Caroline         19 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:35.82    2:34.38        
                  35.76     1:14.23 (38.47)     1:54.29 (40.06)     2:34.38 (40.09)
 36 Folk, Breanna             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:34.22    2:34.40        
                  35.15     1:14.78 (39.63)     1:54.90 (40.12)     2:34.40 (39.50)
 37 Connors, Kristen          18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:34.61    2:34.41        
                  34.87     1:14.35 (39.48)     1:54.13 (39.78)     2:34.41 (40.28)
 38 Schwabe, Emily            15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:34.52    2:34.49        
                  35.61     1:15.44 (39.83)     1:54.67 (39.23)     2:34.49 (39.82)
 39 Moriarty, Laura           18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:35.62    2:34.86        
                  35.08     1:13.82 (38.74)     1:53.58 (39.76)     2:34.86 (41.28)
 40 Reeves, Caroline          16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:35.99    2:34.92        
                  35.87     1:15.09 (39.22)     1:55.54 (40.45)     2:34.92 (39.38)
 40 Ellis, Alexandra          19 California Aquat-PC  2:32.62    2:34.92        
                  36.09     1:15.24 (39.15)     1:54.84 (39.60)     2:34.92 (40.08)
 42 Carlson, Kasey            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:32.58    2:34.94        
                  35.12     1:14.23 (39.11)     1:54.02 (39.79)     2:34.94 (40.92)
 43 Nicponski, Sara           19 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  2:35.65    2:34.97        
                  35.02     1:13.93 (38.91)     1:53.84 (39.91)     2:34.97 (41.13)
 44 Colonias, Kirstyn         17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:34.45    2:35.09        
                  34.97     1:14.25 (39.28)     1:53.69 (39.44)     2:35.09 (41.40)
 44 Bradley, Paige            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:35.75    2:35.09        
                  35.15     1:14.78 (39.63)     1:55.27 (40.49)     2:35.09 (39.82)
 46 Lusk, Alison              16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:34.93    2:35.16        
                  35.54     1:14.86 (39.32)     1:54.78 (39.92)     2:35.16 (40.38)
 46 McNichols, Kelly          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:35.56    2:35.16        
                  34.10     1:13.18 (39.08)     1:53.34 (40.16)     2:35.16 (41.82)
 48 Payne, Lindsay            25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:32.25    2:35.19        
                  34.41     1:12.43 (38.02)     1:52.57 (40.14)     2:35.19 (42.62)
 49 Pierce, Leah              20 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:35.85    2:35.23        
                  35.21     1:14.11 (38.90)     1:54.43 (40.32)     2:35.23 (40.80)
 50 Meehan, Caitlin           21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:33.78    2:35.26        
                  35.11     1:13.00 (37.89)     1:52.86 (39.86)     2:35.26 (42.40)
 51 Macgregor, Abby           19 Triton Swimming-KY/  2:29.54    2:35.36        
                  34.49     1:13.12 (38.63)     1:53.46 (40.34)     2:35.36 (41.90)
 52 McKeehan, Michelle        18 Center Grove Aqu-IN  2:33.58    2:35.40        
                  35.44     1:15.26 (39.82)     1:55.19 (39.93)     2:35.40 (40.21)
 53 Finn, Alisa               17 Una Nasa-IL          2:32.89    2:35.50        
                  35.10     1:13.86 (38.76)     1:53.93 (40.07)     2:35.50 (41.57)
 54 Brodie, Layne             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:35.92    2:35.93        
                  35.03     1:13.74 (38.71)     1:53.87 (40.13)     2:35.93 (42.06)
 55 Johnson, Katie            17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:35.48    2:36.08        
                  35.84     1:14.93 (39.09)     1:55.30 (40.37)     2:36.08 (40.78)
 56 Zhu, Annie                13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.28    2:36.36        
                  35.12     1:14.45 (39.33)     1:54.97 (40.52)     2:36.36 (41.39)
 57 Embertson, Mari           25 Club Wolverine-MI/O  2:32.99    2:36.40        
                  35.03     1:13.96 (38.93)     1:54.67 (40.71)     2:36.40 (41.73)
 58 Maxwell, Samantha         19 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   2:32.21    2:36.60        
                  35.13     1:13.90 (38.77)     1:55.17 (41.27)     2:36.60 (41.43)
 59 McDonnell, Katherine      20 University of Vi-VA  2:32.90    2:36.91        
                  34.09     1:12.43 (38.34)     1:53.22 (40.79)     2:36.91 (43.69)
 60 Sacco, Brittany           21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:35.30    2:36.98        
                  35.56     1:14.95 (39.39)     1:55.27 (40.32)     2:36.98 (41.71)
 61 Polley, Kristine          17 Stingrays-GA         2:31.86    2:37.02        
                  35.93     1:15.59 (39.66)     1:56.18 (40.59)     2:37.02 (40.84)
 62 Bates, Melissa            15 Socal Aquatics A-CA  2:35.11    2:37.04        
                  34.93     1:14.87 (39.94)     1:55.68 (40.81)     2:37.04 (41.36)
 63 Losinger, Sarah           20 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:35.53    2:37.62        
                  35.91     1:15.29 (39.38)     1:56.09 (40.80)     2:37.62 (41.53)
 64 Blythe, Gwen              17 Una Lac-NT           2:35.47    2:37.73        
                  35.48     1:14.64 (39.16)     1:55.31 (40.67)     2:37.73 (42.42)
 65 Dittmer, Erica            16 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:34.07    2:37.83        
                  35.35     1:15.18 (39.83)     1:56.11 (40.93)     2:37.83 (41.72)
 66 Longacre, Shayna          20 Scarlet Knights-NJ/  2:34.33    2:38.03        
                  35.82     1:15.24 (39.42)     1:56.09 (40.85)     2:38.03 (41.94)
 67 Smith, Amilee             19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:32.82    2:38.05        
                  35.93     1:15.28 (39.35)     1:56.39 (41.11)     2:38.05 (41.66)
 68 Haven, Angie              17 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  2:34.48    2:38.08        
                  35.22     1:14.80 (39.58)     1:55.56 (40.76)     2:38.08 (42.52)
 69 Hoisington, Abby          21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:35.63    2:38.10        
                  34.44     1:13.65 (39.21)     1:54.69 (41.04)     2:38.10 (43.41)
 70 Spencer, Haley            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:33.24    2:38.21        
                  36.13     1:15.74 (39.61)     1:56.45 (40.71)     2:38.21 (41.76)
 71 Danner, Ashley            17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:35.16    2:38.38        
                  35.20     1:15.87 (40.67)     1:56.67 (40.80)     2:38.38 (41.71)
 72 Stock, Erica              14 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:33.67    2:38.52        
                  34.83     1:15.46 (40.63)     1:56.99 (41.53)     2:38.52 (41.53)
 73 Roberts, Melanie          18 Auburn Universit-SE  2:31.85    2:38.57        
                  35.34     1:14.55 (39.21)     1:55.30 (40.75)     2:38.57 (43.27)
 74 Mims, Casey               15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:35.84    2:38.76        
                  35.49     1:15.11 (39.62)     1:56.39 (41.28)     2:38.76 (42.37)
 75 Baran, Caitlin            18 Unattached-NT        2:35.09    2:38.93        
                  35.26     1:14.40 (39.14)     1:55.86 (41.46)     2:38.93 (43.07)
 76 Doolittle, Margaret       20 Sacramento Aquat-SN  2:35.96    2:39.11        
                  34.48     1:14.08 (39.60)     1:55.54 (41.46)     2:39.11 (43.57)
 77 Zafir, Taylor             17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:34.09    2:39.24        
                  35.44     1:15.34 (39.90)     1:57.07 (41.73)     2:39.24 (42.17)
 78 Smith, Lyndsey            20 Penn State Unive-MA  2:35.74    2:40.47        
                  36.21     1:17.01 (40.80)     1:59.31 (42.30)     2:40.47 (41.16)
 79 Marks, Jamie              19 University Of Ar-AR  2:35.36    2:41.24        
                  37.49     1:18.04 (40.55)     1:59.37 (41.33)     2:41.24 (41.87)
 80 Williamson, Jaime         20 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:33.60    2:41.52        
                  36.46     1:16.58 (40.12)     1:58.65 (42.07)     2:41.52 (42.87)
 81 Beaudreau, Lauren         20 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:35.89    2:42.93        
                  35.86     1:17.56 (41.70)     2:00.08 (42.52)     2:42.93 (42.85)
 82 Dishuck, Anna             20 University of Lo-KY  2:35.05    2:43.21        
                  36.30     1:17.61 (41.31)     2:01.13 (43.52)     2:43.21 (42.08)
 83 Holtom, Heather           17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:35.27    2:43.56        
                  36.79     1:17.57 (40.78)     1:59.64 (42.07)     2:43.56 (43.92)
 -- Spann, Alexi              21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:31.13         DQ        
 -- Hartley, Amanda           23 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:34.82         DQ        
 -- Adamczyk, Emily           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:35.69         DQ        
 -- Clemens, Clare            22 Penn State Unive-MA  2:32.76         DQ        
 -- Wanland, Ashley           18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:30.93         DQ        
 -- Haase, Colleen            19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:33.89         DQ        
 -- Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:34.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
    American: A   57.34   3/26/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
        Meet: M   57.50   6/29/2008 Christine Magnuson, University Of Te       
  Trials Cut:   1:02.39                                                        
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:02.49  OPEN
                1:03.99  JR-A
                1:04.39  SCN
                1:05.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Magnuson, Christine       22 University Of Te-SE    57.50      58.11        
                  26.80       58.11 (31.31)                                        
  2 Breeden, Elaine           19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    58.04      58.21        
                  27.16       58.21 (31.05)                                        
  3 Komisarz, Rachel          31 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.31      58.36        
                  26.72       58.36 (31.64)                                        
  4 Bishop, Brooke            21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.98      58.54        
                  26.77       58.54 (31.77)                                        
  5 Vollmer, Dana             20 California Aquat-PC    58.55      58.64        
                  27.38       58.64 (31.26)                                        
  6 Descenza, Mary            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA    58.86      58.72        
                  27.59       58.72 (31.13)                                        
  7 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA/Orind    59.34      58.84        
                  27.94       58.84 (30.90)                                        
  8 Myers, Whitney            23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    59.13      59.22        
                  27.85       59.22 (31.37)                                        
Semi-Finals
  9 O'Connor, Bridget         22 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.38                   
                  28.08       59.38 (31.30)                                        
 10 Reilly, Erin              23 California Aquat-PC    59.43                   
                  27.92       59.43 (31.51)                                        
 11 Hoelzer, Margaret         25 King Aquatic Clu-PN    59.48                   
                  28.04       59.48 (31.44)                                        
 12 Lee, Felicia              16 North Baltimore-MD     59.55                   
                  28.18       59.55 (31.37)                                        
 13 Woodward, Samantha        17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     59.61                   
                  27.59       59.61 (32.02)                                        
 14 Andrew, Caitlin           22 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    59.96                   
                  27.96       59.96 (32.00)                                        
 15 Kelly, Margaret           20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:00.16                   
                  27.78     1:00.16 (32.38)                                        
 16 Scroggy, Morgan           19 THSC-OR/UGA          1:00.25                   
                  28.04     1:00.25 (32.21)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
    American: A   57.34   3/26/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
        Meet: M   57.50   6/29/2008 Christine Magnuson, University Of Te       
  Trials Cut:   1:02.39                                                        
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:02.49  OPEN
                1:03.99  JR-A
                1:04.39  SCN
                1:05.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 Magnuson, Christine       22 University Of Te-SE    57.84      57.50Mq      
                  26.98       57.50 (30.52)                                        
  2 Breeden, Elaine           19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    58.03      58.04 q      
                  27.23       58.04 (30.81)                                        
  3 Komisarz, Rachel          31 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.44      58.31 q      
                  27.49       58.31 (30.82)                                        
  4 Vollmer, Dana             20 California Aquat-PC    58.46      58.55 q      
                  27.31       58.55 (31.24)                                        
  5 Descenza, Mary            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA    58.93      58.86 q      
                  27.90       58.86 (30.96)                                        
  6 Bishop, Brooke            21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.08      58.98 q      
                  27.46       58.98 (31.52)                                        
  7 Myers, Whitney            23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    59.13      59.13 q      
                  28.12       59.13 (31.01)                                        
  8 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA/Orind    59.57      59.34 q      
                  28.47       59.34 (30.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Connor, Bridget         22 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.22      59.38        
                  28.08       59.38 (31.30)                                        
 10 Reilly, Erin              23 California Aquat-PC    59.34      59.43        
                  27.92       59.43 (31.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoelzer, Margaret         25 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.67      59.48        
                  28.04       59.48 (31.44)                                        
 12 Lee, Felicia              16 North Baltimore-MD     59.65      59.55        
                  28.18       59.55 (31.37)                                        
 13 Woodward, Samantha        17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     59.97      59.61        
                  27.59       59.61 (32.02)                                        
 14 Andrew, Caitlin           22 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    59.38      59.96        
                  27.96       59.96 (32.00)                                        
 15 Kelly, Margaret           20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    59.79    1:00.16        
                  27.78     1:00.16 (32.38)                                        
 16 Scroggy, Morgan           19 THSC-OR/UGA            59.85    1:00.25        
                  28.04     1:00.25 (32.21)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Christ, Dana              18 University Of Ar-AZ    59.98                   
 18 McElhany, Caroline        16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:00.03                   
 19 Kirk, Dana                24 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:00.05                   
 19 Pelton, Elizabeth         14 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.05                   
 21 Marchand, Lindsey         17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:00.17                   
 22 Robinson, Katie           23 Tiger Aquatics-PC/U  1:00.20                   
 23 Harrington, Lauren        15 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:00.30                   
 24 Wadden, Laura             21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:00.33                   
 25 Jamison, Tanica           26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:00.34                   
 26 Sieben, Katie             19 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:00.38                   
 27 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:00.44                   
 28 Sims, Amanda              19 California Aquat-PC  1:00.45                   
 28 Jaeger, Melissa           22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:00.45                   
 30 Broome, Annie             20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:00.46                   
 31 Agy, Ana                  20 University Of Ar-AZ  1:00.56                   
 32 Donahue, Claire           19 Western Kentucky-KY  1:00.62                   
 33 Nelson, Kelly             21 Penn State Unive-MA  1:00.63                   
 34 Thomas, Tara              18 California Aquat-PC  1:00.64                   
 35 Lopus, Whitney            17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  1:00.70                   
 36 McCawley, Margo           21 Auburn Universit-SE  1:00.71                   
 37 De Paul, Lyndsay          19 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:00.79                   
 38 Baughman, Taylor          21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:00.80                   
 38 Moldenhauer, Lily         16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:00.80                   
 40 Hug, Kelley               20 Tampa YMCA Swimm-FL  1:00.93                   
 41 Silver, Emily             22 California Aquat-PC  1:00.94                   
 42 Braun, Megan              19 Team Foxjet-MN/UMin  1:00.95                   
 43 Aubry, Ashton             19 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:00.96                   
 44 Winters, Kelsey           18 Georgia Coastal-GA/  1:00.97                   
 44 Fishback, Darcy           17 Upper Arlington-OH   1:00.97                   
 46 Kukors, Emily             23 Auburn Universit-SE  1:01.01                   
 47 Fessel, Jacque            23 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:01.02                   
 48 Davis, Laura M            24 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:01.04                   
 49 Pulskamp, Megan           20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:01.05                   
 50 Bradford, Heather         22 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:01.09                   
 51 Roberts, Melanie          18 Auburn Universit-SE  1:01.10                   
 51 Nolan, Katie              16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.10                   
 53 Connolly, Jenny           18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:01.11                   
 54 Spence, Whitney           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:01.12                   
 54 Campbell, Erin            20 Washington Aquat-PN  1:01.12                   
 56 Dailey, Ursi              17 Fog City Hammerh-PC  1:01.17                   
 57 Lips, Haley               14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:01.23                   
 58 Reinhardt, Leah           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:01.34                   
 59 Guilkey, Karen            22 Duke Aquatics-NC/UG  1:01.37                   
 59 Shaw, Elizabeth           19 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:01.37                   
 61 Caron, Hannah             16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:01.42                   
 62 Tarantolo, Maddie         18 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:01.48                   
 63 Williams, Christy         22 Unattached-SC        1:01.51                   
 63 Eads, Courtney            21 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:01.51                   
 65 Guro, Jessica             16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:01.53                   
 66 Bateman, Sarah            18 Una PA-FL            1:01.54                   
 67 Botek, Anne-marie         20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:01.55                   
 68 Healy, Colleen            22 Swim Florida-FL/Uni  1:01.57                   
 69 Vaziri, Leila             23 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.61                   
 70 Waller, Rachael           21 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:01.66                   
 71 Bradford, Jennifer        22 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:01.70                   
 72 Smailis, Donna            20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:01.72                   
 73 Olson, Lindsey            18 City of Charlest-SC  1:01.75                   
 74 Nagata, Chelsea           22 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:01.82                   
 75 Blalock, Cari             16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:01.88                   
 76 Javanifard, Naomi         19 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  1:01.91                   
 77 Yamamoto, Erin            21 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  1:01.93                   
 78 Wahl, Rachael             20 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:01.96                   
 79 Raatz, Katherine          19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:01.97                   
 79 Goral, Emma               15 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:01.97                   
 81 Johnson, Payton           20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:02.04                   
 81 Marik, Melissa            19 Auburn Universit-SE  1:02.04                   
 83 Brinks, Hannah            20 Unattached-SE        1:02.06                   
 84 Scott, Olivia             15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:02.07                   
 85 Caprioglio, Lisa          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:02.12                   
 85 Dole, Jenni               18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:02.12                   
 87 Ure, Katie                20 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  1:02.14                   
 88 Stewart, Kendyl           13 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:02.17                   
 89 Imhoff-Smith, Katie       21 University of Wi-WI  1:02.19                   
 90 Britt, Chelsea            13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:02.26                   
 91 Clifford, Lauren          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:02.27                   
 92 Heim, Rachel              18 College Area Swi-SI  1:02.29                   
 93 Vogel, Jen                20 University Of Ma-PV  1:02.30                   
 94 Fish, Abbie               18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:02.31                   
 94 Adams, Cammile            16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:02.31                   
 96 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.34                   
 97 Ridgeway, Rachel          22 California Aquat-PC  1:02.36                   
 98 So, Yumi                  17 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:02.39                   
 98 Dauw, Caitlin             17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:02.39                   
 98 Georoff, Andrea           25 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:02.39                   
101 Fotsch, Colleen           18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.41                   
102 Haglund, Karie            21 Penn State Unive-MA  1:02.43                   
103 Kastes, Katie             19 University Of Ar-AR  1:02.45                   
103 Simenec, Tori             15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:02.45                   
105 von der Lippe, Susan      42 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:02.47                   
106 Kay, Allison              20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:02.49                   
107 Martin-Lacey, Jacqueline  22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.50                   
108 Andelson, Emily           16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:02.52                   
109 Jahanshahi, Yasi          17 Golden West Swim-CA  1:02.53                   
110 Beall, Shannon            20 Swim Atlanta-GA/Duk  1:02.54                   
110 Newell, Megan             20 Unattached-VA/VTech  1:02.54                   
112 Jamison, Kaylee           19 St Charles Swim-IL   1:02.65                   
112 Smart, Lauren             18 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:02.65                   
114 O'Brien, Rachel N         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:02.75                   
115 Barwegen, Brittany        20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:02.77                   
116 Kesses, Kasey             21 Scarlet Knights-NJ/  1:02.79                   
117 McAfee, Keri              18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.83                   
118 Murez, Andi               16 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:02.87                   
119 Hutchinson, Mariah        20 Nebraska Aquatic-MW  1:02.90                   
119 Hancock, Lauren           26 Unattached-SE        1:02.90                   
121 Takaki, Carlene           23 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:02.92                   
122 Turnadzic, Maida          18 Swim Florida-FL      1:02.93                   
123 Kinnear, Katie            13 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:02.99                   
124 Collins, Brandy           22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:03.09                   
125 Farrell, Morgan           19 University Of Te-SE  1:03.12                   
126 Byers, Kirsten            20 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:03.13                   
127 Klatt, Kelsey             17 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:03.16                   
128 Garcia, Kylie             15 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:03.25                   
129 Powers, Mackenzie         16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:03.61                   
130 Glover, Stephanie         22 University of Vi-VA  1:03.71                   
131 Chin, Abigail             14 Upper Arlington-OH   1:03.88                   
132 Selts, Brittany           18 Miami Swimming-FG    1:03.96                   
133 Floyd, Kelsey             17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:03.97                   
134 Knight, Allison           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:04.00                   
135 Kuhlke, Kellyn            19 Irish Aquatics-IN/P  1:04.13                   
135 Sutton, Stefanie          19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:04.13                   
137 Cota, Stephanie           20 Una Taq-LA/LSU       1:05.83                   
 -- Krisman, Tanya            18 North Coast Aqua-SI      DQ                    
 -- Bicknell, Sarah           23 Unattached-NJ           DFS                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
    American: A   57.34   3/26/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
        Meet: M   57.50   6/29/2008 Christine Magnuson, University Of Te       
  Trials Cut:   1:02.39                                                        
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:02.49  OPEN
                1:03.99  JR-A
                1:04.39  SCN
                1:05.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Magnuson, Christine       22 University Of Te-SE    58.56      57.84 q      
                  27.06       57.84 (30.78)                                        
  2 Breeden, Elaine           19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    58.80      58.03 q      
                  27.38       58.03 (30.65)                                        
  3 Komisarz, Rachel          31 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.60      58.44 q      
                  27.40       58.44 (31.04)                                        
  4 Vollmer, Dana             20 California Aquat-PC    58.35      58.46 q      
                  27.31       58.46 (31.15)                                        
  5 Hoelzer, Margaret         25 King Aquatic Clu-PN    59.12      58.67 q      
                  27.55       58.67 (31.12)                                        
  6 Descenza, Mary            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA    58.54      58.93 q      
                  27.97       58.93 (30.96)                                        
  7 Bishop, Brooke            21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.94      59.08 q      
                  27.21       59.08 (31.87)                                        
  8 Myers, Whitney            23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    59.35      59.13 q      
                  28.06       59.13 (31.07)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Bridget         22 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.24      59.22 q      
                  28.13       59.22 (31.09)                                        
 10 Reilly, Erin              23 California Aquat-PC    59.81      59.34 q      
                  28.04       59.34 (31.30)                                        
 11 Andrew, Caitlin           22 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    59.48      59.38 q      
                  27.60       59.38 (31.78)                                        
 12 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA/Orind    59.00      59.57 q      
                  28.72       59.57 (30.85)                                        
 13 Lee, Felicia              16 North Baltimore-MD     59.46      59.65 q      
                  28.37       59.65 (31.28)                                        
 14 Kelly, Margaret           20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:00.72      59.79 q      
                  28.05       59.79 (31.74)                                        
 15 Scroggy, Morgan           19 THSC-OR/UGA          1:01.39      59.85 q      
                  27.73       59.85 (32.12)                                        
 16 Woodward, Samantha        17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     58.93      59.97 q      
                  28.18       59.97 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Christ, Dana              18 University Of Ar-AZ  1:01.58      59.98        
                  28.05       59.98 (31.93)                                        
 18 McElhany, Caroline        16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:00.99    1:00.03        
                  27.95     1:00.03 (32.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kirk, Dana                24 Stanford Swimmin-PC    59.31    1:00.05        
                  28.38     1:00.05 (31.67)                                        
 19 Pelton, Elizabeth         14 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.63    1:00.05        
                  27.52     1:00.05 (32.53)                                        
 21 Marchand, Lindsey         17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:00.67    1:00.17        
                  28.20     1:00.17 (31.97)                                        
 22 Robinson, Katie           23 Tiger Aquatics-PC/U  1:00.81    1:00.20        
                  27.95     1:00.20 (32.25)                                        
 23 Harrington, Lauren        15 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:00.41    1:00.30        
                  28.17     1:00.30 (32.13)                                        
 24 Wadden, Laura             21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:00.95    1:00.33        
                  28.70     1:00.33 (31.63)                                        
 25 Jamison, Tanica           26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:00.10    1:00.34        
                  28.38     1:00.34 (31.96)                                        
 26 Sieben, Katie             19 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:01.69    1:00.38        
                  27.93     1:00.38 (32.45)                                        
 27 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:00.66    1:00.44        
                  28.11     1:00.44 (32.33)                                        
 28 Jaeger, Melissa           22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:00.83    1:00.45        
                  28.22     1:00.45 (32.23)                                        
 28 Sims, Amanda              19 California Aquat-PC    59.92    1:00.45        
                  28.20     1:00.45 (32.25)                                        
 30 Broome, Annie             20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:00.66    1:00.46        
                  28.42     1:00.46 (32.04)                                        
 31 Agy, Ana                  20 University Of Ar-AZ  1:01.74    1:00.56        
                  28.52     1:00.56 (32.04)                                        
 32 Donahue, Claire           19 Western Kentucky-KY  1:02.22    1:00.62        
                  27.75     1:00.62 (32.87)                                        
 33 Nelson, Kelly             21 Penn State Unive-MA  1:02.08    1:00.63        
                  28.77     1:00.63 (31.86)                                        
 34 Thomas, Tara              18 California Aquat-PC  1:00.89    1:00.64        
                  28.34     1:00.64 (32.30)                                        
 35 Lopus, Whitney            17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  1:00.20    1:00.70        
                  28.62     1:00.70 (32.08)                                        
 36 McCawley, Margo           21 Auburn Universit-SE  1:01.47    1:00.71        
                  27.90     1:00.71 (32.81)                                        
 37 De Paul, Lyndsay          19 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:01.34    1:00.79        
                  28.50     1:00.79 (32.29)                                        
 38 Baughman, Taylor          21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:00.70    1:00.80        
                  28.38     1:00.80 (32.42)                                        
 38 Moldenhauer, Lily         16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:01.36    1:00.80        
                  28.21     1:00.80 (32.59)                                        
 40 Hug, Kelley               20 Tampa YMCA Swimm-FL  1:02.02    1:00.93        
                  28.72     1:00.93 (32.21)                                        
 41 Silver, Emily             22 California Aquat-PC  1:01.10    1:00.94        
                  28.16     1:00.94 (32.78)                                        
 42 Braun, Megan              19 Team Foxjet-MN/UMin  1:01.08    1:00.95        
                  28.68     1:00.95 (32.27)                                        
 43 Aubry, Ashton             19 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:01.94    1:00.96        
                  28.56     1:00.96 (32.40)                                        
 44 Winters, Kelsey           18 Georgia Coastal-GA/  1:01.32    1:00.97        
                  28.41     1:00.97 (32.56)                                        
 44 Fishback, Darcy           17 Upper Arlington-OH   1:00.83    1:00.97        
                  28.87     1:00.97 (32.10)                                        
 46 Kukors, Emily             23 Auburn Universit-SE  1:01.48    1:01.01        
                  28.68     1:01.01 (32.33)                                        
 47 Fessel, Jacque            23 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:00.31    1:01.02        
                  28.06     1:01.02 (32.96)                                        
 48 Davis, Laura M            24 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:02.20    1:01.04        
                  28.89     1:01.04 (32.15)                                        
 49 Pulskamp, Megan           20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:01.62    1:01.05        
                  28.21     1:01.05 (32.84)                                        
 50 Bradford, Heather         22 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:00.51    1:01.09        
                  27.69     1:01.09 (33.40)                                        
 51 Nolan, Katie              16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:00.88    1:01.10        
                  28.31     1:01.10 (32.79)                                        
 51 Roberts, Melanie          18 Auburn Universit-SE  1:02.01    1:01.10        
                  28.64     1:01.10 (32.46)                                        
 53 Connolly, Jenny           18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:01.77    1:01.11        
                  28.44     1:01.11 (32.67)                                        
 54 Spence, Whitney           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:02.30    1:01.12        
                  28.51     1:01.12 (32.61)                                        
 54 Campbell, Erin            20 Washington Aquat-PN  1:00.93    1:01.12        
                  28.35     1:01.12 (32.77)                                        
 56 Dailey, Ursi              17 Fog City Hammerh-PC  1:01.42    1:01.17        
                  28.92     1:01.17 (32.25)                                        
 57 Lips, Haley               14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:02.37    1:01.23        
                  28.46     1:01.23 (32.77)                                        
 58 Reinhardt, Leah           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:01.70    1:01.34        
                  28.62     1:01.34 (32.72)                                        
 59 Shaw, Elizabeth           19 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.13    1:01.37        
                  28.99     1:01.37 (32.38)                                        
 59 Guilkey, Karen            22 Duke Aquatics-NC/UG  1:00.64    1:01.37        
                  28.29     1:01.37 (33.08)                                        
 61 Caron, Hannah             16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:02.03    1:01.42        
                  28.76     1:01.42 (32.66)                                        
 62 Tarantolo, Maddie         18 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:01.97    1:01.48        
                  28.63     1:01.48 (32.85)                                        
 63 Eads, Courtney            21 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:01.61    1:01.51        
                  28.75     1:01.51 (32.76)                                        
 63 Williams, Christy         22 Unattached-SC        1:02.39    1:01.51        
                  28.90     1:01.51 (32.61)                                        
 65 Guro, Jessica             16 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:02.02    1:01.53        
                  28.60     1:01.53 (32.93)                                        
 66 Bateman, Sarah            18 Una PA-FL            1:01.93    1:01.54        
                  28.31     1:01.54 (33.23)                                        
 67 Botek, Anne-marie         20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:01.77    1:01.55        
                  28.08     1:01.55 (33.47)                                        
 68 Healy, Colleen            22 Swim Florida-FL/Uni  1:02.22    1:01.57        
                  28.46     1:01.57 (33.11)                                        
 69 Vaziri, Leila             23 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.85    1:01.61        
                  28.45     1:01.61 (33.16)                                        
 70 Waller, Rachael           21 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:02.24    1:01.66        
                  29.08     1:01.66 (32.58)                                        
 71 Bradford, Jennifer        22 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:01.84    1:01.70        
                  28.09     1:01.70 (33.61)                                        
 72 Smailis, Donna            20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:02.27    1:01.72        
                  28.61     1:01.72 (33.11)                                        
 73 Olson, Lindsey            18 City of Charlest-SC  1:02.22    1:01.75        
                  28.82     1:01.75 (32.93)                                        
 74 Nagata, Chelsea           22 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:02.22    1:01.82        
                  28.74     1:01.82 (33.08)                                        
 75 Blalock, Cari             16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:02.27    1:01.88        
                  29.06     1:01.88 (32.82)                                        
 76 Javanifard, Naomi         19 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  1:01.60    1:01.91        
                  28.38     1:01.91 (33.53)                                        
 77 Yamamoto, Erin            21 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  1:02.32    1:01.93        
                  28.75     1:01.93 (33.18)                                        
 78 Wahl, Rachael             20 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:01.73    1:01.96        
                  28.99     1:01.96 (32.97)                                        
 79 Raatz, Katherine          19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:01.56    1:01.97        
                  28.86     1:01.97 (33.11)                                        
 79 Goral, Emma               15 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:01.86    1:01.97        
                  29.03     1:01.97 (32.94)                                        
 81 Johnson, Payton           20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:01.71    1:02.04        
                  28.72     1:02.04 (33.32)                                        
 81 Marik, Melissa            19 Auburn Universit-SE  1:02.18    1:02.04        
                  28.77     1:02.04 (33.27)                                        
 83 Brinks, Hannah            20 Unattached-SE        1:02.09    1:02.06        
                  28.65     1:02.06 (33.41)                                        
 84 Scott, Olivia             15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:00.79    1:02.07        
                  28.82     1:02.07 (33.25)                                        
 85 Caprioglio, Lisa          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:01.10    1:02.12        
                  27.92     1:02.12 (34.20)                                        
 85 Dole, Jenni               18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:02.14    1:02.12        
                  29.06     1:02.12 (33.06)                                        
 87 Ure, Katie                20 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  1:02.29    1:02.14        
                  28.66     1:02.14 (33.48)                                        
 88 Stewart, Kendyl           13 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:02.30    1:02.17        
                  28.65     1:02.17 (33.52)                                        
 89 Imhoff-Smith, Katie       21 University of Wi-WI  1:01.81    1:02.19        
                  29.19     1:02.19 (33.00)                                        
 90 Britt, Chelsea            13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:02.12    1:02.26        
                  29.17     1:02.26 (33.09)                                        
 91 Clifford, Lauren          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:01.58    1:02.27        
                  28.90     1:02.27 (33.37)                                        
 92 Heim, Rachel              18 College Area Swi-SI  1:01.94    1:02.29        
                  28.66     1:02.29 (33.63)                                        
 93 Vogel, Jen                20 University Of Ma-PV  1:02.29    1:02.30        
                  28.94     1:02.30 (33.36)                                        
 94 Fish, Abbie               18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:01.53    1:02.31        
                  29.06     1:02.31 (33.25)                                        
 94 Adams, Cammile            16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:02.28    1:02.31        
                  29.37     1:02.31 (32.94)                                        
 96 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.11    1:02.34        
                  28.97     1:02.34 (33.37)                                        
 97 Ridgeway, Rachel          22 California Aquat-PC  1:02.23    1:02.36        
                  28.96     1:02.36 (33.40)                                        
 98 So, Yumi                  17 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:01.46    1:02.39        
                  29.53     1:02.39 (32.86)                                        
 98 Dauw, Caitlin             17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:02.14    1:02.39        
                  29.12     1:02.39 (33.27)                                        
 98 Georoff, Andrea           25 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:01.68    1:02.39        
                  28.92     1:02.39 (33.47)                                        
101 Fotsch, Colleen           18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.85    1:02.41        
                  28.08     1:02.41 (34.33)                                        
102 Haglund, Karie            21 Penn State Unive-MA  1:01.47    1:02.43        
                  29.50     1:02.43 (32.93)                                        
103 Kastes, Katie             19 University Of Ar-AR  1:02.01    1:02.45        
                  29.11     1:02.45 (33.34)                                        
103 Simenec, Tori             15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:02.10    1:02.45        
                  28.85     1:02.45 (33.60)                                        
105 von der Lippe, Susan      42 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:02.37    1:02.47        
                  29.16     1:02.47 (33.31)                                        
106 Kay, Allison              20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:02.23    1:02.49        
                  29.02     1:02.49 (33.47)                                        
107 Martin-Lacey, Jacqueline  22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:01.88    1:02.50        
                  29.13     1:02.50 (33.37)                                        
108 Andelson, Emily           16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:01.73    1:02.52        
                  29.54     1:02.52 (32.98)                                        
109 Jahanshahi, Yasi          17 Golden West Swim-CA  1:02.37    1:02.53        
                  29.28     1:02.53 (33.25)                                        
110 Beall, Shannon            20 Swim Atlanta-GA/Duk  1:02.32    1:02.54        
                  29.17     1:02.54 (33.37)                                        
110 Newell, Megan             20 Unattached-VA/VTech  1:01.38    1:02.54        
                  28.57     1:02.54 (33.97)                                        
112 Jamison, Kaylee           19 St Charles Swim-IL   1:02.27    1:02.65        
                  28.76     1:02.65 (33.89)                                        
112 Smart, Lauren             18 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:02.15    1:02.65        
                  28.57     1:02.65 (34.08)                                        
114 O'Brien, Rachel N         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:02.32    1:02.75        
                  29.66     1:02.75 (33.09)                                        
115 Barwegen, Brittany        20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:02.07    1:02.77        
                  29.24     1:02.77 (33.53)                                        
116 Kesses, Kasey             21 Scarlet Knights-NJ/  1:02.05    1:02.79        
                  28.52     1:02.79 (34.27)                                        
117 McAfee, Keri              18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.97    1:02.83        
                  28.94     1:02.83 (33.89)                                        
118 Murez, Andi               16 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:02.38    1:02.87        
                  28.99     1:02.87 (33.88)                                        
119 Hutchinson, Mariah        20 Nebraska Aquatic-MW  1:02.29    1:02.90        
                  29.54     1:02.90 (33.36)                                        
119 Hancock, Lauren           26 Unattached-SE        1:02.26    1:02.90        
                  28.92     1:02.90 (33.98)                                        
121 Takaki, Carlene           23 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:02.06    1:02.92        
                  29.30     1:02.92 (33.62)                                        
122 Turnadzic, Maida          18 Swim Florida-FL      1:01.75    1:02.93        
                  28.68     1:02.93 (34.25)                                        
123 Kinnear, Katie            13 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:02.29    1:02.99        
                  29.56     1:02.99 (33.43)                                        
124 Collins, Brandy           22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.11    1:03.09        
                  28.64     1:03.09 (34.45)                                        
125 Farrell, Morgan           19 University Of Te-SE  1:02.35    1:03.12        
                  29.01     1:03.12 (34.11)                                        
126 Byers, Kirsten            20 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:02.07    1:03.13        
                  28.94     1:03.13 (34.19)                                        
127 Klatt, Kelsey             17 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:02.25    1:03.16        
                  29.18     1:03.16 (33.98)                                        
128 Garcia, Kylie             15 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:02.15    1:03.25        
                  29.77     1:03.25 (33.48)                                        
129 Powers, Mackenzie         16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:02.26    1:03.61        
                  29.68     1:03.61 (33.93)                                        
130 Glover, Stephanie         22 University of Vi-VA  1:02.29    1:03.71        
                  29.19     1:03.71 (34.52)                                        
131 Chin, Abigail             14 Upper Arlington-OH   1:02.17    1:03.88        
                  29.61     1:03.88 (34.27)                                        
132 Selts, Brittany           18 Miami Swimming-FG    1:02.19    1:03.96        
                  29.35     1:03.96 (34.61)                                        
133 Floyd, Kelsey             17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:02.17    1:03.97        
                  28.98     1:03.97 (34.99)                                        
134 Knight, Allison           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:02.19    1:04.00        
                  29.79     1:04.00 (34.21)                                        
135 Kuhlke, Kellyn            19 Irish Aquatics-IN/P  1:01.58    1:04.13        
                  29.15     1:04.13 (34.98)                                        
135 Sutton, Stefanie          19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:02.38    1:04.13        
                  28.34     1:04.13 (35.79)                                        
137 Cota, Stephanie           20 Una Taq-LA/LSU       1:00.70    1:05.83        
                  30.79     1:05.83 (35.04)                                        
 -- Krisman, Tanya            18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:00.14         DQ        
 -- Bicknell, Sarah           23 Unattached-NJ        1:02.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:05.40   8/17/2006 Jessicah Schipper, AUS                     
    American: A 2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:06.75    7/3/2008 Elaine Breeden, Stanford Swimmin           
  Trials Cut:   2:16.69                                                        
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:16.89  OPEN
                2:20.29  SCN
                2:20.29  JR-A
                2:24.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Breeden, Elaine           19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:07.33    2:06.75M       
                  28.40     1:00.18 (31.78)     1:32.77 (32.59)     2:06.75 (33.98)
  2 Hersey, Kathleen          18 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:08.03    2:07.33        
                  28.78     1:00.57 (31.79)     1:33.67 (33.10)     2:07.33 (33.66)
  3 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA/Orind  2:08.86    2:08.48        
                  29.29     1:01.49 (32.20)     1:34.96 (33.47)     2:08.48 (33.52)
  4 Descenza, Mary            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:08.82    2:09.23        
                  29.15     1:01.54 (32.39)     1:34.18 (32.64)     2:09.23 (35.05)
  5 Krisman, Tanya            18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:08.97    2:09.47        
                  29.47     1:02.13 (32.66)     1:35.61 (33.48)     2:09.47 (33.86)
  6 Carroll, Katie            23 Club Wolverine-MI/N  2:10.40    2:10.33        
                  29.40     1:02.10 (32.70)     1:35.74 (33.64)     2:10.33 (34.59)
  7 De Paul, Lyndsay          19 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:10.42    2:11.20        
                  29.21     1:02.46 (33.25)     1:36.63 (34.17)     2:11.20 (34.57)
  8 Gingrich, Leah            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:10.43    2:11.21        
                  29.71     1:03.20 (33.49)     1:36.86 (33.66)     2:11.21 (34.35)
Semi-Finals
  9 Anderson, Alyssa          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:10.50                   
                  29.93     1:03.02 (33.09)     1:36.56 (33.54)     2:10.50 (33.94)
 10 Crippen, Teresa           18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:10.63                   
                  29.74     1:02.28 (32.54)     1:36.56 (34.28)     2:10.63 (34.07)
 11 Kalisz, Courtney          18 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.95                   
                  29.85     1:02.89 (33.04)     1:36.52 (33.63)     2:10.95 (34.43)
 12 Sims, Amanda              19 California Aquat-PC  2:11.05                   
                  28.91     1:02.53 (33.62)     1:36.27 (33.74)     2:11.05 (34.78)
 13 O'Connor, Bridget         22 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.95                   
                  29.15     1:02.54 (33.39)     1:36.57 (34.03)     2:11.95 (35.38)
 14 Kukors, Emily             23 Auburn Universit-SE  2:12.36                   
                  29.41     1:02.47 (33.06)     1:37.18 (34.71)     2:12.36 (35.18)
 15 Moldenhauer, Lily         16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:12.64                   
                  30.10     1:03.00 (32.90)     1:37.26 (34.26)     2:12.64 (35.38)
 16 Nelson, Kelly             21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:13.98                   
                  29.57     1:03.48 (33.91)     1:38.13 (34.65)     2:13.98 (35.85)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
  Trials Cut:   2:16.69                                                        
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:16.89  OPEN
                2:20.29  SCN
                2:20.29  JR-A
                2:24.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Moldenhauer, Lily         16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:12.75    2:12.96        
                  30.73     1:05.09 (34.36)     1:39.02 (33.93)     2:12.96 (33.94)
  2 Davis, Laura M            24 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:12.75    2:13.88        
                  30.98     1:05.39 (34.41)     1:39.54 (34.15)     2:13.88 (34.34)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:05.40   8/17/2006 Jessicah Schipper, AUS                     
    American: A 2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:06.75    7/3/2008 Elaine Breeden, Stanford Swimmin           
  Trials Cut:   2:16.69                                                        
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:16.89  OPEN
                2:20.29  SCN
                2:20.29  JR-A
                2:24.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Breeden, Elaine           19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:07.72    2:07.33 q      
                  28.57     1:00.33 (31.76)     1:33.11 (32.78)     2:07.33 (34.22)
  2 Hersey, Kathleen          18 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:09.52    2:08.03 q      
                  29.21     1:01.54 (32.33)     1:34.50 (32.96)     2:08.03 (33.53)
  3 Descenza, Mary            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:09.65    2:08.82 q      
                  29.03     1:01.25 (32.22)     1:34.43 (33.18)     2:08.82 (34.39)
  4 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA/Orind  2:09.37    2:08.86 q      
                  29.55     1:02.14 (32.59)     1:35.81 (33.67)     2:08.86 (33.05)
  5 Krisman, Tanya            18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:08.98    2:08.97 q      
                  29.71     1:02.24 (32.53)     1:35.75 (33.51)     2:08.97 (33.22)
  6 Carroll, Katie            23 Club Wolverine-MI/N  2:10.75    2:10.40 q      
                  29.38     1:02.05 (32.67)     1:35.67 (33.62)     2:10.40 (34.73)
  7 De Paul, Lyndsay          19 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:10.47    2:10.42 q      
                  29.16     1:02.39 (33.23)     1:36.29 (33.90)     2:10.42 (34.13)
  8 Gingrich, Leah            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:11.15    2:10.43 q      
                  29.53     1:02.51 (32.98)     1:36.39 (33.88)     2:10.43 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Alyssa          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:11.80    2:10.50        
                  29.93     1:03.02 (33.09)     1:36.56 (33.54)     2:10.50 (33.94)
 10 Crippen, Teresa           18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:10.42    2:10.63        
                  29.74     1:02.28 (32.54)     1:36.56 (34.28)     2:10.63 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kalisz, Courtney          18 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.92    2:10.95        
                  29.85     1:02.89 (33.04)     1:36.52 (33.63)     2:10.95 (34.43)
 12 Sims, Amanda              19 California Aquat-PC  2:11.93    2:11.05        
                  28.91     1:02.53 (33.62)     1:36.27 (33.74)     2:11.05 (34.78)
 13 O'Connor, Bridget         22 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.42    2:11.95        
                  29.15     1:02.54 (33.39)     1:36.57 (34.03)     2:11.95 (35.38)
 14 Kukors, Emily             23 Auburn Universit-SE  2:12.15    2:12.36        
                  29.41     1:02.47 (33.06)     1:37.18 (34.71)     2:12.36 (35.18)
 15 Moldenhauer, Lily         16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:12.75    2:12.64        
                  30.10     1:03.00 (32.90)     1:37.26 (34.26)     2:12.64 (35.38)
 16 Nelson, Kelly             21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:12.58    2:13.98        
                  29.57     1:03.48 (33.91)     1:38.13 (34.65)     2:13.98 (35.85)
Preliminaries
 15 Ohlgren, Ava              20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:12.26                   
 18 Davis, Laura M            24 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:12.75                   
 19 Stupp, Julie              22 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:12.94                   
 19 Adams, Cammile            16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:12.94                   
 21 Wadden, Laura             21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:12.99                   
 22 Jaeger, Melissa           22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:13.14                   
 23 Morris, Kailey            20 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.35                   
 24 Lopus, Whitney            17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:13.61                   
 25 Shaw, Elizabeth           19 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:13.82                   
 26 Smith, Amanda             19 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:13.83                   
 27 McElhany, Caroline        16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:13.97                   
 28 Guilkey, Karen            22 Duke Aquatics-NC/UG  2:14.12                   
 28 Lee, Felicia              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.12                   
 30 Taylor, Andie             16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:14.30                   
 31 Mills, Katherine          19 Harvard Universi-NE  2:14.31                   
 32 Evans, Ashley             16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:14.41                   
 33 DiRado, Maya              15 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:14.57                   
 34 Descenza, Patricia        20 University Of Ma-PV  2:14.58                   
 35 Swanson, Nuffy            18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:14.63                   
 35 Tarazona, Noelle          15 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:14.63                   
 37 Goral, Emma               15 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:14.83                   
 38 Fish, Abbie               18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:14.86                   
 39 Martin-Lacey, Jacqueline  22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:14.90                   
 40 So, Yumi                  17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:15.08                   
 41 Roberts, Melanie          18 Auburn Universit-SE  2:15.12                   
 42 Bicek, Adrienne           17 Express S. T.-IL     2:15.13                   
 43 Kastes, Katie             19 University Of Ar-AR  2:15.46                   
 44 Nunn, Emma                14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:15.53                   
 45 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:15.57                   
 46 Cecere, Amanda            19 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:15.73                   
 46 Ditto, Kelsey             19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:15.73                   
 48 Chen, Kirstie             16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:16.03                   
 49 Grant, Rachel             19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:16.09                   
 50 Broome, Annie             20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:16.10                   
 51 McLane, Julianne M        20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:16.11                   
 52 Dickmann, Claire          18 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:16.18                   
 53 Donahue, Claire           19 Western Kentucky-KY  2:16.31                   
 54 Illescas, Jennifer        20 University of Wi-WI  2:16.39                   
 55 Kelly, Margaret           20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:16.43                   
 55 Wahl, Rachael             20 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:16.43                   
 57 Nolan, Katie              16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:16.50                   
 58 Reinhardt, Leah           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:16.69                   
 59 Britt, Chelsea            13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:16.78                   
 60 Hutchinson, Mariah        20 Nebraska Aquatic-MW  2:16.79                   
 61 Sykes, Sarah              19 Gator Swim Club-FL/  2:16.85                   
 62 Granger, Jill             20 Mizzou Swim Team-MV  2:16.92                   
 63 Eads, Courtney            21 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:17.01                   
 64 Haley, Sara               17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:17.04                   
 65 Belk, Molly               18 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:17.08                   
 66 Christy, Emily            20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:17.19                   
 67 Braun, Megan              19 Team Foxjet-MN/UMin  2:17.20                   
 68 Benefield, Gloria         18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:17.23                   
 69 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:17.32                   
 70 Woodward, Lindsay         22 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  2:17.33                   
 71 Olson, Lindsey            18 City of Charlest-SC  2:17.49                   
 72 Crippen, Claire           19 Germantown Acade-MA  2:17.50                   
 73 Casey, Katie              18 Irish Aquatics-IN/B  2:17.55                   
 74 Bohunicky, Jamie          17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:17.59                   
 75 Evo, Megan                21 University of Vi-VA  2:17.71                   
 76 Spence, Whitney           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:18.11                   
 77 Staub, Andi               16 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.20                   
 78 Coleman, Katherine        17 Unattached-FL        2:18.31                   
 79 Watson, Brooke            16 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:18.65                   
 80 Aubry, Ashton             19 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:18.81                   
 81 Ridgeway, Rachel          22 California Aquat-PC  2:18.97                   
 82 Barwegen, Brittany        20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:19.10                   
 83 Haglund, Karie            21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:19.34                   
 84 Leiker, Amber             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:19.80                   
 85 Jahanshahi, Yasi          17 Golden West Swim-CA  2:19.81                   
 86 Anderson, Haley           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:20.04                   
 87 Martinez, Jamie           19 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:20.08                   
 88 Chin, Abigail             14 Upper Arlington-OH   2:20.16                   
 88 Lips, Haley               14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:20.16                   
 90 Schieman, Ellis           21 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:20.22                   
 91 Turnadzic, Maida          18 Swim Florida-FL      2:20.49                   
 92 Rossi, Nina               20 University Of Ma-PV  2:20.53                   
 93 Takaki, Carlene           23 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:21.78                   
 94 Flanigan, Erin            15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:23.58                   
 95 Vaughn, Rheanna           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:23.62                   
 96 Kinney, Christina         23 Hobo Swim Club-OR    2:24.62                   
 97 Cota, Stephanie           20 Una Taq-LA/LSU       2:25.18                   
 -- Rys, Rachel               20 Santa Barbara Sw-CA      DQ                    
 -- Simmons, Kaia             16 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE      DQ                    
 -- Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE     DFS                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:05.40   8/17/2006 Jessicah Schipper, AUS                     
    American: A 2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:06.75    7/3/2008 Elaine Breeden, Stanford Swimmin           
  Trials Cut:   2:16.69                                                        
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:16.89  OPEN
                2:20.29  SCN
                2:20.29  JR-A
                2:24.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Breeden, Elaine           19 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:09.68    2:07.72 q      
                  28.68     1:01.12 (32.44)     1:34.03 (32.91)     2:07.72 (33.69)
  2 Krisman, Tanya            18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:08.64    2:08.98 q      
                  29.28     1:01.90 (32.62)     1:35.56 (33.66)     2:08.98 (33.42)
  3 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA/Orind  2:06.71    2:09.37 q      
                  29.71     1:02.43 (32.72)     1:35.71 (33.28)     2:09.37 (33.66)
  4 Hersey, Kathleen          18 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:07.13    2:09.52 q      
                  29.15     1:02.08 (32.93)     1:36.02 (33.94)     2:09.52 (33.50)
  5 Descenza, Mary            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:07.77    2:09.65 q      
                  29.18     1:01.48 (32.30)     1:34.84 (33.36)     2:09.65 (34.81)
  6 Crippen, Teresa           18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:10.84    2:10.42 q      
                  29.35     1:02.11 (32.76)     1:36.05 (33.94)     2:10.42 (34.37)
  7 De Paul, Lyndsay          19 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:12.03    2:10.47 q      
                  29.39     1:02.59 (33.20)     1:36.48 (33.89)     2:10.47 (33.99)
  8 Carroll, Katie            23 Club Wolverine-MI/N  2:11.04    2:10.75 q      
                  29.42     1:02.46 (33.04)     1:36.31 (33.85)     2:10.75 (34.44)
  9 Gingrich, Leah            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:13.35    2:11.15 q      
                  29.75     1:02.87 (33.12)     1:37.07 (34.20)     2:11.15 (34.08)
 10 O'Connor, Bridget         22 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.32    2:11.42 q      
                  28.83     1:00.89 (32.06)     1:34.37 (33.48)     2:11.42 (37.05)
 11 Anderson, Alyssa          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:10.98    2:11.80 q      
                  30.19     1:03.71 (33.52)     1:37.78 (34.07)     2:11.80 (34.02)
 12 Kalisz, Courtney          18 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.77    2:11.92 q      
                  29.72     1:02.24 (32.52)     1:36.37 (34.13)     2:11.92 (35.55)
 13 Sims, Amanda              19 California Aquat-PC  2:13.17    2:11.93 q      
                  29.44     1:02.35 (32.91)     1:36.70 (34.35)     2:11.93 (35.23)
 14 Kukors, Emily             23 Auburn Universit-SE  2:10.19    2:12.15 q      
                  29.35     1:02.21 (32.86)     1:36.55 (34.34)     2:12.15 (35.60)
 15 Ohlgren, Ava              20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:09.00    2:12.26 q      
                  29.26     1:02.24 (32.98)     1:36.63 (34.39)     2:12.26 (35.63)
 16 Nelson, Kelly             21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:14.63    2:12.58 q      
                  30.02     1:03.63 (33.61)     1:37.95 (34.32)     2:12.58 (34.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moldenhauer, Lily         16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:15.46    2:12.75        
                  30.21     1:03.91 (33.70)     1:38.20 (34.29)     2:12.75 (34.55)
 18 Davis, Laura M            24 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:13.67    2:12.75        
                  30.45     1:03.71 (33.26)     1:37.50 (33.79)     2:12.75 (35.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stupp, Julie              22 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:14.23    2:12.94        
                  29.75     1:03.19 (33.44)     1:37.48 (34.29)     2:12.94 (35.46)
 19 Adams, Cammile            16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:11.97    2:12.94        
                  29.72     1:03.07 (33.35)     1:38.12 (35.05)     2:12.94 (34.82)
 21 Wadden, Laura             21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:14.56    2:12.99        
                  29.97     1:03.50 (33.53)     1:37.88 (34.38)     2:12.99 (35.11)
 22 Jaeger, Melissa           22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:13.43    2:13.14        
                  29.74     1:03.68 (33.94)     1:38.20 (34.52)     2:13.14 (34.94)
 23 Morris, Kailey            20 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.87    2:13.35        
                  30.12     1:03.74 (33.62)     1:38.65 (34.91)     2:13.35 (34.70)
 24 Lopus, Whitney            17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:11.83    2:13.61        
                  29.61     1:02.85 (33.24)     1:37.39 (34.54)     2:13.61 (36.22)
 25 Shaw, Elizabeth           19 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:13.64    2:13.82        
                  29.77     1:03.91 (34.14)     1:38.24 (34.33)     2:13.82 (35.58)
 26 Smith, Amanda             19 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:15.88    2:13.83        
                  30.24     1:03.98 (33.74)     1:38.41 (34.43)     2:13.83 (35.42)
 27 McElhany, Caroline        16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:13.14    2:13.97        
                  29.32     1:02.57 (33.25)     1:37.55 (34.98)     2:13.97 (36.42)
 28 Guilkey, Karen            22 Duke Aquatics-NC/UG  2:14.26    2:14.12        
                  29.88     1:04.20 (34.32)     1:38.86 (34.66)     2:14.12 (35.26)
 28 Lee, Felicia              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.11    2:14.12        
                  29.36     1:02.54 (33.18)     1:37.13 (34.59)     2:14.12 (36.99)
 30 Taylor, Andie             16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:11.66    2:14.30        
                  30.05     1:03.23 (33.18)     1:38.01 (34.78)     2:14.30 (36.29)
 31 Mills, Katherine          19 Harvard Universi-NE  2:15.26    2:14.31        
                  30.98     1:04.70 (33.72)     1:39.41 (34.71)     2:14.31 (34.90)
 32 Evans, Ashley             16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:12.46    2:14.41        
                  29.97     1:04.05 (34.08)     1:39.02 (34.97)     2:14.41 (35.39)
 33 DiRado, Maya              15 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:15.58    2:14.57        
                  30.31     1:04.43 (34.12)     1:39.13 (34.70)     2:14.57 (35.44)
 34 Descenza, Patricia        20 University Of Ma-PV  2:16.29    2:14.58        
                  30.62     1:04.49 (33.87)     1:39.80 (35.31)     2:14.58 (34.78)
 35 Swanson, Nuffy            18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:15.38    2:14.63        
                  30.23     1:04.17 (33.94)     1:39.24 (35.07)     2:14.63 (35.39)
 35 Tarazona, Noelle          15 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:14.25    2:14.63        
                  30.34     1:04.03 (33.69)     1:39.29 (35.26)     2:14.63 (35.34)
 37 Goral, Emma               15 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:14.90    2:14.83        
                  30.74     1:04.78 (34.04)     1:38.95 (34.17)     2:14.83 (35.88)
 38 Fish, Abbie               18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:11.67    2:14.86        
                  30.18     1:03.78 (33.60)     1:38.85 (35.07)     2:14.86 (36.01)
 39 Martin-Lacey, Jacqueline  22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:14.92    2:14.90        
                  30.52     1:04.12 (33.60)     1:39.58 (35.46)     2:14.90 (35.32)
 40 So, Yumi                  17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:13.71    2:15.08        
                  29.80     1:03.99 (34.19)     1:39.42 (35.43)     2:15.08 (35.66)
 41 Roberts, Melanie          18 Auburn Universit-SE  2:16.05    2:15.12        
                  29.71     1:03.35 (33.64)     1:38.76 (35.41)     2:15.12 (36.36)
 42 Bicek, Adrienne           17 Express S. T.-IL     2:16.46    2:15.13        
                  30.31     1:04.97 (34.66)     1:39.39 (34.42)     2:15.13 (35.74)
 43 Kastes, Katie             19 University Of Ar-AR  2:14.45    2:15.46        
                  30.22     1:03.96 (33.74)     1:39.41 (35.45)     2:15.46 (36.05)
 44 Nunn, Emma                14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:16.64    2:15.53        
                  30.63     1:05.43 (34.80)     1:41.21 (35.78)     2:15.53 (34.32)
 45 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:15.44    2:15.57        
                  30.90     1:04.96 (34.06)     1:39.68 (34.72)     2:15.57 (35.89)
 46 Cecere, Amanda            19 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:15.50    2:15.73        
                  30.64     1:04.60 (33.96)     1:40.20 (35.60)     2:15.73 (35.53)
 46 Ditto, Kelsey             19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:15.54    2:15.73        
                  31.31     1:05.36 (34.05)     1:40.75 (35.39)     2:15.73 (34.98)
 48 Chen, Kirstie             16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:14.38    2:16.03        
                  30.05     1:04.70 (34.65)     1:40.22 (35.52)     2:16.03 (35.81)
 49 Grant, Rachel             19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:15.69    2:16.09        
                  31.09     1:05.17 (34.08)     1:40.19 (35.02)     2:16.09 (35.90)
 50 Broome, Annie             20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:14.04    2:16.10        
                  29.99     1:03.83 (33.84)     1:39.44 (35.61)     2:16.10 (36.66)
 51 McLane, Julianne M        20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:16.40    2:16.11        
                  30.50     1:04.43 (33.93)     1:39.77 (35.34)     2:16.11 (36.34)
 52 Dickmann, Claire          18 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:15.26    2:16.18        
                  30.50     1:04.67 (34.17)     1:40.13 (35.46)     2:16.18 (36.05)
 53 Donahue, Claire           19 Western Kentucky-KY  2:15.82    2:16.31        
                  29.99     1:04.44 (34.45)     1:40.90 (36.46)     2:16.31 (35.41)
 54 Illescas, Jennifer        20 University of Wi-WI  2:15.27    2:16.39        
                  30.57     1:05.11 (34.54)     1:40.66 (35.55)     2:16.39 (35.73)
 55 Wahl, Rachael             20 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:14.58    2:16.43        
                  30.38     1:04.42 (34.04)     1:40.21 (35.79)     2:16.43 (36.22)
 55 Kelly, Margaret           20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:16.43    2:16.43        
                  29.56     1:03.76 (34.20)     1:40.14 (36.38)     2:16.43 (36.29)
 57 Nolan, Katie              16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:15.79    2:16.50        
                  30.53     1:04.85 (34.32)     1:40.27 (35.42)     2:16.50 (36.23)
 58 Reinhardt, Leah           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:14.42    2:16.69        
                  29.70     1:03.54 (33.84)     1:39.39 (35.85)     2:16.69 (37.30)
 59 Britt, Chelsea            13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:15.51    2:16.78        
                  30.02     1:04.30 (34.28)     1:40.67 (36.37)     2:16.78 (36.11)
 60 Hutchinson, Mariah        20 Nebraska Aquatic-MW  2:16.16    2:16.79        
                  30.20     1:04.34 (34.14)     1:39.72 (35.38)     2:16.79 (37.07)
 61 Sykes, Sarah              19 Gator Swim Club-FL/  2:16.16    2:16.85        
                  30.70     1:04.14 (33.44)     1:39.50 (35.36)     2:16.85 (37.35)
 62 Granger, Jill             20 Mizzou Swim Team-MV  2:16.01    2:16.92        
                  31.26     1:05.89 (34.63)     1:41.03 (35.14)     2:16.92 (35.89)
 63 Eads, Courtney            21 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:12.82    2:17.01        
                  29.72     1:03.94 (34.22)     1:39.66 (35.72)     2:17.01 (37.35)
 64 Haley, Sara               17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:14.04    2:17.04        
                  30.39     1:04.22 (33.83)     1:40.02 (35.80)     2:17.04 (37.02)
 65 Belk, Molly               18 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:15.45    2:17.08        
                  30.46     1:04.74 (34.28)     1:40.37 (35.63)     2:17.08 (36.71)
 66 Christy, Emily            20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:15.13    2:17.19        
                  31.29     1:05.98 (34.69)     1:41.77 (35.79)     2:17.19 (35.42)
 67 Braun, Megan              19 Team Foxjet-MN/UMin  2:16.34    2:17.20        
                  30.41     1:04.68 (34.27)     1:40.32 (35.64)     2:17.20 (36.88)
 68 Benefield, Gloria         18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:16.31    2:17.23        
                  30.67     1:06.25 (35.58)     1:41.65 (35.40)     2:17.23 (35.58)
 69 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:11.71    2:17.32        
                  28.93     1:01.88 (32.95)     1:37.91 (36.03)     2:17.32 (39.41)
 70 Woodward, Lindsay         22 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  2:15.76    2:17.33        
                  30.51     1:04.52 (34.01)     1:40.46 (35.94)     2:17.33 (36.87)
 71 Olson, Lindsey            18 City of Charlest-SC  2:15.85    2:17.49        
                  30.46     1:04.79 (34.33)     1:40.19 (35.40)     2:17.49 (37.30)
 72 Crippen, Claire           19 Germantown Acade-MA  2:15.06    2:17.50        
                  31.22     1:06.05 (34.83)     1:41.73 (35.68)     2:17.50 (35.77)
 73 Casey, Katie              18 Irish Aquatics-IN/B  2:15.73    2:17.55        
                  30.35     1:04.59 (34.24)     1:40.51 (35.92)     2:17.55 (37.04)
 74 Bohunicky, Jamie          17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:15.30    2:17.59        
                  31.30     1:05.45 (34.15)     1:40.90 (35.45)     2:17.59 (36.69)
 75 Evo, Megan                21 University of Vi-VA  2:16.12    2:17.71        
                  29.70     1:02.98 (33.28)     1:38.32 (35.34)     2:17.71 (39.39)
 76 Spence, Whitney           20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:15.14    2:18.11        
                  30.07     1:03.77 (33.70)     1:38.65 (34.88)     2:18.11 (39.46)
 77 Staub, Andi               16 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.50    2:18.20        
                  30.90     1:05.04 (34.14)     1:41.02 (35.98)     2:18.20 (37.18)
 78 Coleman, Katherine        17 Unattached-FL        2:16.66    2:18.31        
                  30.55     1:05.02 (34.47)     1:41.06 (36.04)     2:18.31 (37.25)
 79 Watson, Brooke            16 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:16.25    2:18.65        
                  31.02     1:06.34 (35.32)     1:41.62 (35.28)     2:18.65 (37.03)
 80 Aubry, Ashton             19 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:16.00    2:18.81        
                  29.08     1:03.73 (34.65)     1:41.56 (37.83)     2:18.81 (37.25)
 81 Ridgeway, Rachel          22 California Aquat-PC  2:15.49    2:18.97        
                  30.25     1:04.94 (34.69)     1:41.36 (36.42)     2:18.97 (37.61)
 82 Barwegen, Brittany        20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:13.63    2:19.10        
                  29.83     1:03.43 (33.60)     1:40.41 (36.98)     2:19.10 (38.69)
 83 Haglund, Karie            21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:13.15    2:19.34        
                  30.61     1:05.06 (34.45)     1:40.72 (35.66)     2:19.34 (38.62)
 84 Leiker, Amber             16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:15.26    2:19.80        
                  30.49     1:04.17 (33.68)     1:40.19 (36.02)     2:19.80 (39.61)
 85 Jahanshahi, Yasi          17 Golden West Swim-CA  2:14.78    2:19.81        
                  29.93     1:04.76 (34.83)     1:41.78 (37.02)     2:19.81 (38.03)
 86 Anderson, Haley           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:15.50    2:20.04        
                  31.26     1:06.72 (35.46)     1:43.63 (36.91)     2:20.04 (36.41)
 87 Martinez, Jamie           19 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:15.77    2:20.08        
                  30.46     1:04.83 (34.37)     1:41.16 (36.33)     2:20.08 (38.92)
 88 Lips, Haley               14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:15.03    2:20.16        
                  30.66     1:05.39 (34.73)     1:42.11 (36.72)     2:20.16 (38.05)
 88 Chin, Abigail             14 Upper Arlington-OH   2:16.55    2:20.16        
                  30.01     1:04.67 (34.66)     1:41.33 (36.66)     2:20.16 (38.83)
 90 Schieman, Ellis           21 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:14.97    2:20.22        
                  31.25     1:06.71 (35.46)     1:42.84 (36.13)     2:20.22 (37.38)
 91 Turnadzic, Maida          18 Swim Florida-FL      2:15.99    2:20.49        
                  29.38     1:03.47 (34.09)     1:40.82 (37.35)     2:20.49 (39.67)
 92 Rossi, Nina               20 University Of Ma-PV  2:16.69    2:20.53        
                  30.71     1:05.52 (34.81)     1:42.21 (36.69)     2:20.53 (38.32)
 93 Takaki, Carlene           23 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:16.27    2:21.78        
                  30.68     1:06.34 (35.66)     1:43.39 (37.05)     2:21.78 (38.39)
 94 Flanigan, Erin            15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:16.35    2:23.58        
                  30.84     1:06.43 (35.59)     1:44.51 (38.08)     2:23.58 (39.07)
 95 Vaughn, Rheanna           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:15.86    2:23.62        
                  30.70     1:06.76 (36.06)     1:44.45 (37.69)     2:23.62 (39.17)
 96 Kinney, Christina         23 Hobo Swim Club-OR    2:16.19    2:24.62        
                  31.09     1:05.46 (34.37)     1:43.00 (37.54)     2:24.62 (41.62)
 97 Cota, Stephanie           20 Una Taq-LA/LSU       2:11.91    2:25.18        
                  32.23     1:08.90 (36.67)     1:46.97 (38.07)     2:25.18 (38.21)
 -- Rys, Rachel               20 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:15.13         DQ        
 -- Simmons, Kaia             16 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  2:12.80         DQ        
 -- Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:12.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:08.92   3/25/2008 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 2:09.71    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 2:09.71    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 2:09.71    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
  Trials Cut:   2:20.49                                                        
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:23.69  JR-A
                2:24.29  SCN
                2:27.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoff, Katie               19 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.94    2:09.71A       
                  28.30     1:01.41 (33.11)     1:39.23 (37.82)     2:09.71 (30.48)
  2 Coughlin, Natalie         25 California Aquat-PC  2:11.72    2:10.32        
                  27.27       59.80 (32.53)     1:39.71 (39.91)     2:10.32 (30.61)
  3 Kukors, Ariana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:10.85    2:10.40        
                  28.77     1:01.54 (32.77)     1:39.21 (37.67)     2:10.40 (31.19)
  4 Leverenz, Caitlin         17 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  2:11.76    2:11.28        
                  29.53     1:03.42 (33.89)     1:40.64 (37.22)     2:11.28 (30.64)
  5 Myers, Whitney            23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:12.07    2:12.41        
                  28.67     1:01.28 (32.61)     1:40.33 (39.05)     2:12.41 (32.08)
  6 Ohlgren, Ava              20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:11.96    2:12.99        
                  28.40     1:01.76 (33.36)     1:40.84 (39.08)     2:12.99 (32.15)
  7 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   2:13.75    2:13.91        
                  28.80     1:02.58 (33.78)     1:42.75 (40.17)     2:13.91 (31.16)
  8 Sandeno, Kaitlin          25 Club Wolverine-MI    2:13.64    2:15.87        
                  28.62     1:02.40 (33.78)     1:43.20 (40.80)     2:15.87 (32.67)
Semi-Finals
  9 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:13.75                   
                  29.41     1:02.92 (33.51)     1:42.47 (39.55)     2:13.75 (31.28)
 10 Beard, Amanda             26 Unattached-CA/Team   2:13.94                   
                  29.42     1:04.55 (35.13)     1:41.86 (37.31)     2:13.94 (32.08)
 11 Aemisegger, Alicia        20 Germantown Acade-MA  2:13.97                   
                  29.03     1:03.39 (34.36)     1:42.53 (39.14)     2:13.97 (31.44)
 12 Mueller, Justine          21 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:14.74                   
                  29.15     1:04.25 (35.10)     1:42.86 (38.61)     2:14.74 (31.88)
 13 Forster, Jenny            20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:14.85                   
                  29.71     1:03.28 (33.57)     1:42.69 (39.41)     2:14.85 (32.16)
 14 Stupp, Julie              22 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:15.03                   
                  29.41     1:04.14 (34.73)     1:43.00 (38.86)     2:15.03 (32.03)
 15 Smith, Kirsten            18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:16.71                   
                  30.02     1:04.65 (34.63)     1:44.68 (40.03)     2:16.71 (32.03)
 16 McElhany, Caroline        16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:17.23                   
                  28.92     1:02.98 (34.06)     1:45.18 (42.20)     2:17.23 (32.05)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:08.92   3/25/2008 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 2:09.71    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 2:09.71    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 2:09.71    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
  Trials Cut:   2:20.49                                                        
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:23.69  JR-A
                2:24.29  SCN
                2:27.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Katie               19 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.02    2:09.94 q      
                  28.34     1:01.23 (32.89)     1:39.06 (37.83)     2:09.94 (30.88)
  2 Kukors, Ariana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:12.38    2:10.85 q      
                  28.68     1:02.21 (33.53)     1:39.51 (37.30)     2:10.85 (31.34)
  3 Coughlin, Natalie         25 California Aquat-PC  2:12.21    2:11.72 q      
                  27.65     1:01.66 (34.01)     1:41.31 (39.65)     2:11.72 (30.41)
  4 Leverenz, Caitlin         17 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  2:13.30    2:11.76 q      
                  29.13     1:03.70 (34.57)     1:40.83 (37.13)     2:11.76 (30.93)
  5 Ohlgren, Ava              20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:12.28    2:11.96 q      
                  28.37     1:01.38 (33.01)     1:40.68 (39.30)     2:11.96 (31.28)
  6 Myers, Whitney            23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:12.24    2:12.07 q      
                  28.65     1:01.87 (33.22)     1:40.74 (38.87)     2:12.07 (31.33)
  7 Sandeno, Kaitlin          25 Club Wolverine-MI    2:13.45    2:13.64 q      
                  28.80     1:01.94 (33.14)     1:41.71 (39.77)     2:13.64 (31.93)
  8 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   2:15.01    2:13.75 q      
                  28.87     1:02.76 (33.89)     1:42.42 (39.66)     2:13.75 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:14.58    2:13.75        
                  29.41     1:02.92 (33.51)     1:42.47 (39.55)     2:13.75 (31.28)
 10 Beard, Amanda             26 Unattached-CA/Team   2:13.99    2:13.94        
                  29.42     1:04.55 (35.13)     1:41.86 (37.31)     2:13.94 (32.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aemisegger, Alicia        20 Germantown Acade-MA  2:14.70    2:13.97        
                  29.03     1:03.39 (34.36)     1:42.53 (39.14)     2:13.97 (31.44)
 12 Mueller, Justine          21 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:15.36    2:14.74        
                  29.15     1:04.25 (35.10)     1:42.86 (38.61)     2:14.74 (31.88)
 13 Forster, Jenny            20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:14.71    2:14.85        
                  29.71     1:03.28 (33.57)     1:42.69 (39.41)     2:14.85 (32.16)
 14 Stupp, Julie              22 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:13.97    2:15.03        
                  29.41     1:04.14 (34.73)     1:43.00 (38.86)     2:15.03 (32.03)
 15 Smith, Kirsten            18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:15.68    2:16.71        
                  30.02     1:04.65 (34.63)     1:44.68 (40.03)     2:16.71 (32.03)
 16 McElhany, Caroline        16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:15.64    2:17.23        
                  28.92     1:02.98 (34.06)     1:45.18 (42.20)     2:17.23 (32.05)
Preliminaries
 17 Kelly, Margaret           20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:15.98                   
 18 Davis, Laura M            24 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:16.06                   
 19 Kukors, Emily             23 Auburn Universit-SE  2:16.13                   
 20 Beck, Spindrift           17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:16.24                   
 21 Hersey, Kathleen          18 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:16.31                   
 22 Boritzke, Andrea          20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:16.51                   
 23 DiRado, Maya              15 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:17.18                   
 24 Folk, Breanna             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:17.33                   
 25 Erndl, Erika              30 Swim Florida-FL      2:17.36                   
 26 Henry, Sarah              16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:17.45                   
 27 Lee, Felicia              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.55                   
 28 White, Heather            20 California Aquat-PC  2:17.74                   
 29 Vavra, Allysa             18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:18.14                   
 30 Chen, Kirstie             16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:18.19                   
 30 Houston, Katy             20 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:18.19                   
 32 Gray, Kate Shannon        18 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  2:18.24                   
 33 De Paul, Lyndsay          19 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:18.25                   
 34 Meissner, Erica           19 Auburn Universit-SE  2:18.28                   
 35 Hain, Melissa             20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:18.39                   
 35 Thompson, Kathryn         21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:18.39                   
 37 Embertson, Mari           25 Club Wolverine-MI/O  2:18.47                   
 38 Smith, Elizabeth          19 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:18.51                   
 39 Iversen, Caitlin          19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:18.76                   
 40 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO    2:18.77                   
 41 Winters, Kelsey           18 Georgia Coastal-GA/  2:18.82                   
 41 Kukors, Mattie            16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:18.82                   
 43 Crippen, Claire           19 Germantown Acade-MA  2:18.84                   
 43 Clemens, Alison           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.84                   
 45 Eronemo, Courtney         20 California Aquat-PC  2:18.92                   
 46 Hawthorne, Meghan         16 Porter Valley Aq-CA  2:18.96                   
 47 Clark, Corrie             26 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:18.99                   
 48 Shaw, Elizabeth           19 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.00                   
 49 Evo, Megan                21 University of Vi-VA  2:19.05                   
 50 Bragg, Ja-neil            22 Tiger Aquatics-PC/U  2:19.08                   
 51 Roberts, Melanie          18 Auburn Universit-SE  2:19.16                   
 52 Skelos, Daphne            20 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.17                   
 53 Tomes, Megan              22 Friends Central-MA   2:19.21                   
 54 Kropp, Andrea             15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:19.22                   
 55 Mills, Katherine          19 Harvard Universi-NE  2:19.31                   
 56 Caron, Hannah             16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:19.43                   
 57 Anderson, Alyssa          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:19.52                   
 58 Ridgeway, Rachel          22 California Aquat-PC  2:19.53                   
 59 Altenburger, Jillian      18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:19.55                   
 60 Hall, Lauren              18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:19.56                   
 61 Olson, Christine          17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:19.57                   
 61 Stratton, Jenni           22 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:19.57                   
 63 Staub, Andi               16 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.58                   
 64 McKeehan, Michelle        18 Center Grove Aqu-IN  2:19.59                   
 65 Lopus, Whitney            17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:19.71                   
 66 Hancock, Lauren           26 Unattached-SE        2:19.84                   
 67 Marchand, Lindsey         17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:19.86                   
 68 Cartwright, Lauren        19 Una Absc-GA          2:19.88                   
 69 Margalis, Melanie         16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:20.02                   
 70 Haglund, Karie            21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:20.08                   
 71 Clemens, Clare            22 Penn State Unive-MA  2:20.10                   
 72 Finn, Alisa               17 Una Nasa-IL          2:20.14                   
 73 Reaney, Emma              15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:20.19                   
 73 Strickland, Kait          21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:20.19                   
 75 McNichols, Kelly          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:20.21                   
 76 Vanwinkle, Leslie         21 University of Lo-KY  2:20.64                   
 77 Faulkner, Amanda          19 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:20.66                   
 78 LaRochelle, Natalie       21 California Aquat-PC  2:20.68                   
 79 Shishkoff, Kassia         19 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:20.70                   
 80 Smith, Amanda             19 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:20.72                   
 81 Ewing, Emile              20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:20.96                   
 81 Strumbel, Brittany        18 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:20.96                   
 83 Modglin, Amy              17 Swim Florida-FL      2:21.00                   
 84 Iverson, Brittney         20 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:21.06                   
 85 Danner, Ashley            17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:21.15                   
 86 Bispo, Karlee             18 Pirate Aquatics-PC   2:21.46                   
 87 Zhu, Annie                13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.54                   
 88 Gelb, Sam                 17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:21.61                   
 89 Howanitz, Jace            18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:21.77                   
 90 Edgell, Ashlee            20 Irish Aquatics-IN/M  2:21.79                   
 91 Sabotin, Jessica          17 Patriot Aquatics-FL  2:21.83                   
 92 Evans, Ashley             20 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:21.87                   
 93 McKnight, Lindsey         14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:22.13                   
 93 Gong, Danielle            17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:22.13                   
 95 Mahoney, Erin             22 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:22.14                   
 96 Blalock, Cari             16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:22.44                   
 97 Beaudreau, Lauren         20 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:22.56                   
 98 Carusone, Ashley          23 Unattached-FL        2:22.59                   
 99 Basel, Jennifer           20 Southern Methodi-NT  2:22.92                   
100 Moriarty, Laura           18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:23.31                   
101 Tanner, Sarah             18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:23.52                   
102 Farrell, Megan            20 Irish Aquatics-IN/B  2:23.78                   
103 Fish, Margaret            18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:24.17                   
104 Eads, Courtney            21 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:24.33                   
105 Peacock, Stephanie        15 Swim Florida-FL      2:24.63                   
106 Regan, Patricia           16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:24.88                   
 -- Basso, Alex               20 Cypress Fairbank-GU      DQ                    
 -- Turner, Karen             14 Lake Oswego-OR           DQ                    
 -- O'Brien, Kaitlin          21 Penn State Unive-MA      DQ                    
 -- Kilkuts, Courtney         20 Princeton Univer-NJ      DQ                    
 -- Smit, Julia               20 Stanford Swimmin-PC     DFS                    
 -- Soni, Rebecca             21 Trojan Swim Club-CA     DFS                    
 -- Rodriquez, Jessica        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST     DFS                    
 -- Monsees, Courtney         19 Santa Clara Swim-PC     DFS                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:08.92   3/25/2008 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 2:09.71    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 2:09.71    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 2:09.71    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
  Trials Cut:   2:20.49                                                        
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:23.69  JR-A
                2:24.29  SCN
                2:27.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Katie               19 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.05    2:12.02 q      
                  28.65     1:02.17 (33.52)     1:40.74 (38.57)     2:12.02 (31.28)
  2 Coughlin, Natalie         25 California Aquat-PC  2:09.77    2:12.21 q      
                  27.20     1:00.45 (33.25)     1:39.73 (39.28)     2:12.21 (32.48)
  3 Myers, Whitney            23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:10.11    2:12.24 q      
                  28.51     1:01.81 (33.30)     1:40.49 (38.68)     2:12.24 (31.75)
  4 Ohlgren, Ava              20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:12.97    2:12.28 q      
                  28.32     1:01.56 (33.24)     1:41.09 (39.53)     2:12.28 (31.19)
  5 Kukors, Ariana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:11.68    2:12.38 q      
                  28.58     1:02.17 (33.59)     1:39.47 (37.30)     2:12.38 (32.91)
  6 Leverenz, Caitlin         17 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  2:12.32    2:13.30 q      
                  29.69     1:04.20 (34.51)     1:42.13 (37.93)     2:13.30 (31.17)
  7 Sandeno, Kaitlin          25 Club Wolverine-MI    2:12.13    2:13.45 q      
                  28.96     1:02.42 (33.46)     1:41.67 (39.25)     2:13.45 (31.78)
  8 Stupp, Julie              22 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:16.57    2:13.97 q      
                  29.12     1:03.92 (34.80)     1:42.11 (38.19)     2:13.97 (31.86)
  9 Beard, Amanda             26 Unattached-CA/Team   2:14.46    2:13.99 q      
                  29.09     1:04.52 (35.43)     1:42.23 (37.71)     2:13.99 (31.76)
 10 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:15.30    2:14.58 q      
                  29.70     1:02.90 (33.20)     1:43.29 (40.39)     2:14.58 (31.29)
 11 Aemisegger, Alicia        20 Germantown Acade-MA  2:13.92    2:14.70 q      
                  29.00     1:03.66 (34.66)     1:43.07 (39.41)     2:14.70 (31.63)
 12 Forster, Jenny            20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:17.66    2:14.71 q      
                  29.11     1:03.20 (34.09)     1:42.50 (39.30)     2:14.71 (32.21)
 13 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   2:14.90    2:15.01 q      
                  29.23     1:03.15 (33.92)     1:43.67 (40.52)     2:15.01 (31.34)
 14 Mueller, Justine          21 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:16.74    2:15.36 q      
                  29.71     1:04.71 (35.00)     1:43.89 (39.18)     2:15.36 (31.47)
 15 McElhany, Caroline        16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:18.65    2:15.64 q      
                  28.92     1:02.50 (33.58)     1:44.05 (41.55)     2:15.64 (31.59)
 16 Smith, Kirsten            18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:19.10    2:15.68 q      
                  29.49     1:04.16 (34.67)     1:43.52 (39.36)     2:15.68 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelly, Margaret           20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:16.25    2:15.98        
                  28.32     1:02.63 (34.31)     1:43.58 (40.95)     2:15.98 (32.40)
 18 Davis, Laura M            24 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:19.45    2:16.06        
                  29.84     1:04.72 (34.88)     1:44.00 (39.28)     2:16.06 (32.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kukors, Emily             23 Auburn Universit-SE  2:13.88    2:16.13        
                  29.16     1:04.71 (35.55)     1:44.45 (39.74)     2:16.13 (31.68)
 20 Beck, Spindrift           17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:17.50    2:16.24        
                  29.48     1:04.46 (34.98)     1:43.14 (38.68)     2:16.24 (33.10)
 21 Hersey, Kathleen          18 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:14.91    2:16.31        
                  28.84     1:02.73 (33.89)     1:44.00 (41.27)     2:16.31 (32.31)
 22 Boritzke, Andrea          20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:20.49    2:16.51        
                  29.51     1:03.66 (34.15)     1:43.89 (40.23)     2:16.51 (32.62)
 23 DiRado, Maya              15 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:17.64    2:17.18        
                  29.51     1:03.84 (34.33)     1:44.99 (41.15)     2:17.18 (32.19)
 24 Folk, Breanna             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:17.28    2:17.33        
                  29.92     1:03.97 (34.05)     1:43.92 (39.95)     2:17.33 (33.41)
 25 Erndl, Erika              30 Swim Florida-FL      2:19.04    2:17.36        
                  29.22     1:06.20 (36.98)     1:46.84 (40.64)     2:17.36 (30.52)
 26 Henry, Sarah              16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:19.32    2:17.45        
                  28.94     1:03.54 (34.60)     1:43.67 (40.13)     2:17.45 (33.78)
 27 Lee, Felicia              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.54    2:17.55        
                  28.94     1:03.39 (34.45)     1:44.79 (41.40)     2:17.55 (32.76)
 28 White, Heather            20 California Aquat-PC  2:18.93    2:17.74        
                  30.30     1:04.60 (34.30)     1:44.68 (40.08)     2:17.74 (33.06)
 29 Vavra, Allysa             18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:19.12    2:18.14        
                  30.18     1:05.08 (34.90)     1:45.75 (40.67)     2:18.14 (32.39)
 30 Chen, Kirstie             16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:18.05    2:18.19        
                  29.91     1:05.50 (35.59)     1:46.11 (40.61)     2:18.19 (32.08)
 30 Houston, Katy             20 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:20.28    2:18.19        
                  29.56     1:04.78 (35.22)     1:44.56 (39.78)     2:18.19 (33.63)
 32 Gray, Kate Shannon        18 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  2:19.68    2:18.24        
                  29.73     1:04.59 (34.86)     1:44.97 (40.38)     2:18.24 (33.27)
 33 De Paul, Lyndsay          19 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:17.53    2:18.25        
                  29.21     1:04.06 (34.85)     1:45.41 (41.35)     2:18.25 (32.84)
 34 Meissner, Erica           19 Auburn Universit-SE  2:20.45    2:18.28        
                  28.80     1:02.40 (33.60)     1:45.18 (42.78)     2:18.28 (33.10)
 35 Hain, Melissa             20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:19.00    2:18.39        
                  30.12     1:05.36 (35.24)     1:47.16 (41.80)     2:18.39 (31.23)
 35 Thompson, Kathryn         21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:20.24    2:18.39        
                  29.96     1:03.84 (33.88)     1:45.90 (42.06)     2:18.39 (32.49)
 37 Embertson, Mari           25 Club Wolverine-MI/O  2:17.21    2:18.47        
                  30.32     1:05.71 (35.39)     1:45.53 (39.82)     2:18.47 (32.94)
 38 Smith, Elizabeth          19 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:15.35    2:18.51        
                  29.66     1:07.00 (37.34)     1:45.53 (38.53)     2:18.51 (32.98)
 39 Iversen, Caitlin          19 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:18.63    2:18.76        
                  30.04     1:04.08 (34.04)     1:45.62 (41.54)     2:18.76 (33.14)
 40 Franklin, Missy           13 Colorado Stars-CO    2:19.12    2:18.77        
                  29.25     1:02.76 (33.51)     1:46.91 (44.15)     2:18.77 (31.86)
 41 Winters, Kelsey           18 Georgia Coastal-GA/  2:20.23    2:18.82        
                  28.90     1:04.80 (35.90)     1:46.39 (41.59)     2:18.82 (32.43)
 41 Kukors, Mattie            16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:19.75    2:18.82        
                  30.47     1:05.78 (35.31)     1:47.08 (41.30)     2:18.82 (31.74)
 43 Crippen, Claire           19 Germantown Acade-MA  2:18.78    2:18.84        
                  30.84     1:06.70 (35.86)     1:47.38 (40.68)     2:18.84 (31.46)
 43 Clemens, Alison           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.58    2:18.84        
                  30.56     1:06.26 (35.70)     1:45.41 (39.15)     2:18.84 (33.43)
 45 Eronemo, Courtney         20 California Aquat-PC  2:20.24    2:18.92        
                  30.09     1:04.57 (34.48)     1:47.65 (43.08)     2:18.92 (31.27)
 46 Hawthorne, Meghan         16 Porter Valley Aq-CA  2:19.51    2:18.96        
                  30.40     1:05.64 (35.24)     1:46.48 (40.84)     2:18.96 (32.48)
 47 Clark, Corrie             26 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:19.80    2:18.99        
                  29.59     1:06.76 (37.17)     1:45.89 (39.13)     2:18.99 (33.10)
 48 Shaw, Elizabeth           19 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.94    2:19.00        
                  29.30     1:05.22 (35.92)     1:46.71 (41.49)     2:19.00 (32.29)
 49 Evo, Megan                21 University of Vi-VA  2:19.32    2:19.05        
                  28.74     1:05.12 (36.38)     1:46.08 (40.96)     2:19.05 (32.97)
 50 Bragg, Ja-neil            22 Tiger Aquatics-PC/U  2:19.38    2:19.08        
                  30.35     1:04.75 (34.40)     1:46.85 (42.10)     2:19.08 (32.23)
 51 Roberts, Melanie          18 Auburn Universit-SE  2:17.45    2:19.16        
                  29.31     1:04.52 (35.21)     1:44.62 (40.10)     2:19.16 (34.54)
 52 Skelos, Daphne            20 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.66    2:19.17        
                  30.12     1:04.15 (34.03)     1:46.27 (42.12)     2:19.17 (32.90)
 53 Tomes, Megan              22 Friends Central-MA   2:18.22    2:19.21        
                  28.77     1:03.75 (34.98)     1:45.21 (41.46)     2:19.21 (34.00)
 54 Kropp, Andrea             15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:20.04    2:19.22        
                  31.27     1:07.09 (35.82)     1:46.86 (39.77)     2:19.22 (32.36)
 55 Mills, Katherine          19 Harvard Universi-NE  2:20.09    2:19.31        
                  30.26     1:05.85 (35.59)     1:47.88 (42.03)     2:19.31 (31.43)
 56 Caron, Hannah             16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:19.98    2:19.43        
                  29.55     1:05.36 (35.81)     1:48.64 (43.28)     2:19.43 (30.79)
 57 Anderson, Alyssa          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:19.43    2:19.52        
                  30.07     1:06.15 (36.08)     1:48.62 (42.47)     2:19.52 (30.90)
 58 Ridgeway, Rachel          22 California Aquat-PC  2:20.07    2:19.53        
                  29.47     1:04.93 (35.46)     1:47.10 (42.17)     2:19.53 (32.43)
 59 Altenburger, Jillian      18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:20.17    2:19.55        
                  29.87     1:05.57 (35.70)     1:46.90 (41.33)     2:19.55 (32.65)
 60 Hall, Lauren              18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:18.91    2:19.56        
                  30.15     1:05.19 (35.04)     1:46.75 (41.56)     2:19.56 (32.81)
 61 Olson, Christine          17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:19.05    2:19.57        
                  30.29     1:07.58 (37.29)     1:46.89 (39.31)     2:19.57 (32.68)
 61 Stratton, Jenni           22 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:20.43    2:19.57        
                  30.54     1:06.70 (36.16)     1:47.93 (41.23)     2:19.57 (31.64)
 63 Staub, Andi               16 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.41    2:19.58        
                  30.31     1:05.76 (35.45)     1:47.18 (41.42)     2:19.58 (32.40)
 64 McKeehan, Michelle        18 Center Grove Aqu-IN  2:15.24    2:19.59        
                  30.06     1:10.35 (40.29)     1:47.49 (37.14)     2:19.59 (32.10)
 65 Lopus, Whitney            17 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:19.07    2:19.71        
                  29.67     1:04.98 (35.31)     1:48.07 (43.09)     2:19.71 (31.64)
 66 Hancock, Lauren           26 Unattached-SE        2:19.36    2:19.84        
                  30.30     1:05.14 (34.84)     1:47.30 (42.16)     2:19.84 (32.54)
 67 Marchand, Lindsey         17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:19.46    2:19.86        
                  30.06     1:05.05 (34.99)     1:45.74 (40.69)     2:19.86 (34.12)
 68 Cartwright, Lauren        19 Una Absc-GA          2:20.45    2:19.88        
                  29.52     1:04.84 (35.32)     1:46.90 (42.06)     2:19.88 (32.98)
 69 Margalis, Melanie         16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:18.55    2:20.02        
                  30.52     1:05.21 (34.69)     1:46.57 (41.36)     2:20.02 (33.45)
 70 Haglund, Karie            21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:18.39    2:20.08        
                  30.07     1:06.41 (36.34)     1:47.76 (41.35)     2:20.08 (32.32)
 71 Clemens, Clare            22 Penn State Unive-MA  2:20.15    2:20.10        
                  30.60     1:06.10 (35.50)     1:45.84 (39.74)     2:20.10 (34.26)
 72 Finn, Alisa               17 Una Nasa-IL          2:20.31    2:20.14        
                  30.24     1:06.73 (36.49)     1:46.99 (40.26)     2:20.14 (33.15)
 73 Reaney, Emma              15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:19.37    2:20.19        
                  29.52     1:06.19 (36.67)     1:47.57 (41.38)     2:20.19 (32.62)
 73 Strickland, Kait          21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:20.20    2:20.19        
                  30.10     1:07.69 (37.59)     1:46.88 (39.19)     2:20.19 (33.31)
 75 McNichols, Kelly          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:19.22    2:20.21        
                  29.59     1:08.67 (39.08)     1:48.22 (39.55)     2:20.21 (31.99)
 76 Vanwinkle, Leslie         21 University of Lo-KY  2:17.96    2:20.64        
                  30.11     1:05.45 (35.34)     1:47.46 (42.01)     2:20.64 (33.18)
 77 Faulkner, Amanda          19 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:19.43    2:20.66        
                  31.30     1:06.06 (34.76)     1:48.09 (42.03)     2:20.66 (32.57)
 78 LaRochelle, Natalie       21 California Aquat-PC  2:19.59    2:20.68        
                  30.16     1:06.09 (35.93)     1:47.26 (41.17)     2:20.68 (33.42)
 79 Shishkoff, Kassia         19 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:20.39    2:20.70        
                  30.34     1:07.96 (37.62)     1:49.25 (41.29)     2:20.70 (31.45)
 80 Smith, Amanda             19 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:20.41    2:20.72        
                  29.86     1:06.06 (36.20)     1:49.15 (43.09)     2:20.72 (31.57)
 81 Ewing, Emile              20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:16.65    2:20.96        
                  30.23     1:05.88 (35.65)     1:48.86 (42.98)     2:20.96 (32.10)
 81 Strumbel, Brittany        18 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:20.20    2:20.96        
                  30.93     1:05.89 (34.96)     1:48.71 (42.82)     2:20.96 (32.25)
 83 Modglin, Amy              17 Swim Florida-FL      2:20.25    2:21.00        
                  30.90     1:05.57 (34.67)     1:48.18 (42.61)     2:21.00 (32.82)
 84 Iverson, Brittney         20 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:20.21    2:21.06        
                  30.48     1:07.27 (36.79)     1:48.41 (41.14)     2:21.06 (32.65)
 85 Danner, Ashley            17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:18.18    2:21.15        
                  31.24     1:07.45 (36.21)     1:47.10 (39.65)     2:21.15 (34.05)
 86 Bispo, Karlee             18 Pirate Aquatics-PC   2:17.94    2:21.46        
                  29.41     1:06.25 (36.84)     1:47.72 (41.47)     2:21.46 (33.74)
 87 Zhu, Annie                13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:19.86    2:21.54        
                  30.48     1:06.84 (36.36)     1:47.49 (40.65)     2:21.54 (34.05)
 88 Gelb, Sam                 17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:20.07    2:21.61        
                  30.55     1:08.27 (37.72)     1:47.89 (39.62)     2:21.61 (33.72)
 89 Howanitz, Jace            18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:19.63    2:21.77        
                  30.64     1:06.31 (35.67)     1:48.48 (42.17)     2:21.77 (33.29)
 90 Edgell, Ashlee            20 Irish Aquatics-IN/M  2:20.02    2:21.79        
                  30.01     1:06.81 (36.80)     1:48.77 (41.96)     2:21.79 (33.02)
 91 Sabotin, Jessica          17 Patriot Aquatics-FL  2:19.79    2:21.83        
                  30.76     1:07.11 (36.35)     1:47.94 (40.83)     2:21.83 (33.89)
 92 Evans, Ashley             20 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:19.55    2:21.87        
                  30.24     1:06.69 (36.45)     1:48.19 (41.50)     2:21.87 (33.68)
 93 McKnight, Lindsey         14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:20.25    2:22.13        
                  30.11     1:06.54 (36.43)     1:49.09 (42.55)     2:22.13 (33.04)
 93 Gong, Danielle            17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:19.88    2:22.13        
                  30.18     1:06.71 (36.53)     1:49.27 (42.56)     2:22.13 (32.86)
 95 Mahoney, Erin             22 Aggie Swim Club-GU   2:18.42    2:22.14        
                  30.24     1:08.58 (38.34)     1:50.69 (42.11)     2:22.14 (31.45)
 96 Blalock, Cari             16 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:20.47    2:22.44        
                  29.74     1:05.62 (35.88)     1:48.87 (43.25)     2:22.44 (33.57)
 97 Beaudreau, Lauren         20 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:16.85    2:22.56        
                  30.81     1:07.81 (37.00)     1:48.56 (40.75)     2:22.56 (34.00)
 98 Carusone, Ashley          23 Unattached-FL        2:18.44    2:22.59        
                  30.35     1:07.19 (36.84)     1:48.88 (41.69)     2:22.59 (33.71)
 99 Basel, Jennifer           20 Southern Methodi-NT  2:19.36    2:22.92        
                  29.70     1:06.15 (36.45)     1:48.25 (42.10)     2:22.92 (34.67)
100 Moriarty, Laura           18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:20.43    2:23.31        
                  30.51     1:07.25 (36.74)     1:49.26 (42.01)     2:23.31 (34.05)
101 Tanner, Sarah             18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:19.76    2:23.52        
                  30.20     1:06.94 (36.74)     1:49.60 (42.66)     2:23.52 (33.92)
102 Farrell, Megan            20 Irish Aquatics-IN/B  2:20.34    2:23.78        
                  29.97     1:05.65 (35.68)     1:49.83 (44.18)     2:23.78 (33.95)
103 Fish, Margaret            18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:19.41    2:24.17        
                  30.84     1:07.40 (36.56)     1:49.88 (42.48)     2:24.17 (34.29)
104 Eads, Courtney            21 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:19.86    2:24.33        
                  29.50     1:06.39 (36.89)     1:49.94 (43.55)     2:24.33 (34.39)
105 Peacock, Stephanie        15 Swim Florida-FL      2:19.52    2:24.63        
                  31.34     1:07.71 (36.37)     1:52.01 (44.30)     2:24.63 (32.62)
106 Regan, Patricia           16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:20.29    2:24.88        
                  30.71     1:06.87 (36.16)     1:51.10 (44.23)     2:24.88 (33.78)
 -- Basso, Alex               20 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:20.19         DQ        
 -- Turner, Karen             14 Lake Oswego-OR       2:20.19         DQ        
 -- O'Brien, Kaitlin          21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:17.02         DQ        
 -- Kilkuts, Courtney         20 Princeton Univer-NJ  2:18.81         DQ        
 -- Smit, Julia               20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:12.99        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Soni, Rebecca             21 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:18.62        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Rodriquez, Jessica        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:14.67        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Monsees, Courtney         19 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:19.07        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
    American: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
  Trials Cut:   4:55.89                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM
                4:56.99  OPEN
                5:03.39  SCN
                5:03.69  JR-A
                5:09.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoff, Katie               19 North Baltimore-MD   4:34.59    4:31.12W       
                  30.10     1:03.69 (33.59)     1:39.16 (35.47)     2:13.33 (34.17)
        2:50.78 (37.45)     3:28.65 (37.87)     3:59.66 (31.01)     4:31.12 (31.46)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:35.76    4:32.87        
                  30.27     1:04.11 (33.84)     1:38.86 (34.75)     2:12.66 (33.80)
        2:51.43 (38.77)     3:30.45 (39.02)     4:01.67 (31.22)     4:32.87 (31.20)
  3 Smit, Julia               20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:37.19    4:35.73        
                  29.88     1:04.56 (34.68)     1:39.84 (35.28)     2:14.96 (35.12)
        2:52.66 (37.70)     3:32.03 (39.37)     4:04.03 (32.00)     4:35.73 (31.70)
  4 Leverenz, Caitlin         17 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  4:38.96    4:38.54        
                  30.86     1:05.33 (34.47)     1:42.50 (37.17)     2:18.13 (35.63)
        2:56.20 (38.07)     3:33.98 (37.78)     4:06.62 (32.64)     4:38.54 (31.92)
  5 Hersey, Kathleen          18 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:43.20    4:42.07        
                  29.90     1:03.96 (34.06)     1:39.75 (35.79)     2:14.82 (35.07)
        2:55.90 (41.08)     3:37.86 (41.96)     4:10.64 (32.78)     4:42.07 (31.43)
  6 Kukors, Ariana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:40.36    4:42.12        
                  30.05     1:04.16 (34.11)     1:40.84 (36.68)     2:17.03 (36.19)
        2:56.59 (39.56)     3:36.96 (40.37)     4:10.10 (33.14)     4:42.12 (32.02)
  7 Aemisegger, Alicia        20 Germantown Acade-MA  4:42.72    4:43.32        
                  30.57     1:04.90 (34.33)     1:41.72 (36.82)     2:17.05 (35.33)
        2:57.54 (40.49)     3:38.50 (40.96)     4:11.34 (32.84)     4:43.32 (31.98)
  8 Stupp, Julie              22 Coral Springs Sw-FG  4:42.92    4:46.01        
                  30.04     1:03.97 (33.93)     1:41.81 (37.84)     2:19.00 (37.19)
        2:59.10 (40.10)     3:40.02 (40.92)     4:13.44 (33.42)     4:46.01 (32.57)
Preliminaries
  9 De Paul, Lyndsay          19 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:43.71                   
                  29.68     1:03.47 (33.79)     1:40.51 (37.04)     2:16.49 (35.98)
        2:57.46 (40.97)     3:39.16 (41.70)     4:12.44 (33.28)     4:43.71 (31.27)
 10 Sandeno, Kaitlin          25 Club Wolverine-MI    4:44.17                   
                  29.90     1:03.34 (33.44)     1:39.33 (35.99)     2:14.67 (35.34)
        2:55.84 (41.17)     3:37.70 (41.86)     4:11.27 (33.57)     4:44.17 (32.90)
 11 Forster, Jenny            20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:44.88                   
                  30.13     1:04.09 (33.96)     1:39.96 (35.87)     2:15.14 (35.18)
        2:56.37 (41.23)     3:37.99 (41.62)     4:11.70 (33.71)     4:44.88 (33.18)
 12 Ohlgren, Ava              20 Auburn Universit-SE  4:45.44                   
                  28.74     1:01.28 (32.54)     1:37.09 (35.81)     2:12.50 (35.41)
        2:54.63 (42.13)     3:38.22 (43.59)     4:11.74 (33.52)     4:45.44 (33.70)
 13 Rodriquez, Jessica        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:45.76                   
                  30.35     1:04.10 (33.75)     1:40.07 (35.97)     2:15.50 (35.43)
        2:56.75 (41.25)     3:39.62 (42.87)     4:13.52 (33.90)     4:45.76 (32.24)
 14 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   4:45.93                   
                  29.17     1:02.77 (33.60)     1:38.09 (35.32)     2:13.64 (35.55)
        2:55.90 (42.26)     3:39.88 (43.98)     4:13.47 (33.59)     4:45.93 (32.46)
 15 Chen, Kirstie             16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:46.31                   
                  29.74     1:04.09 (34.35)     1:41.56 (37.47)     2:18.27 (36.71)
        2:59.16 (40.89)     3:40.54 (41.38)     4:13.67 (33.13)     4:46.31 (32.64)
 16 Erndl, Erika              30 Swim Florida-FL      4:47.06                   
                  29.33     1:03.55 (34.22)     1:42.46 (38.91)     2:19.60 (37.14)
        3:00.65 (41.05)     3:41.70 (41.05)     4:15.18 (33.48)     4:47.06 (31.88)
 17 Anderson, Haley           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:47.10                   
                  30.88     1:05.36 (34.48)     1:43.29 (37.93)     2:19.54 (36.25)
        3:00.78 (41.24)     3:42.99 (42.21)     4:16.14 (33.15)     4:47.10 (30.96)
 18 Mueller, Justine          21 Lincoln Select S-MW  4:47.19                   
                  30.24     1:04.62 (34.38)     1:42.81 (38.19)     2:20.17 (37.36)
        2:59.96 (39.79)     3:40.70 (40.74)     4:14.91 (34.21)     4:47.19 (32.28)
 19 O'Brien, Kaitlin          21 Penn State Unive-MA  4:47.31                   
                  30.20     1:04.65 (34.45)     1:41.85 (37.20)     2:18.44 (36.59)
        2:58.66 (40.22)     3:39.46 (40.80)     4:14.18 (34.72)     4:47.31 (33.13)
 20 Anderson, Alyssa          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:47.68                   
                  30.18     1:03.98 (33.80)     1:41.71 (37.73)     2:19.13 (37.42)
        3:01.77 (42.64)     3:44.34 (42.57)     4:16.61 (32.27)     4:47.68 (31.07)
 21 Crippen, Teresa           18 Germantown Acade-MA  4:48.01                   
                  29.72     1:02.79 (33.07)     1:38.35 (35.56)     2:12.49 (34.14)
        2:56.70 (44.21)     3:40.57 (43.87)     4:15.11 (34.54)     4:48.01 (32.90)
 22 Gingrich, Leah            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:48.59                   
                  30.01     1:04.13 (34.12)     1:41.55 (37.42)     2:17.66 (36.11)
        3:00.52 (42.86)     3:44.03 (43.51)     4:16.90 (32.87)     4:48.59 (31.69)
 23 Skelos, Daphne            20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.83                   
                  30.32     1:04.26 (33.94)     1:40.19 (35.93)     2:14.75 (34.56)
        2:56.95 (42.20)     3:40.99 (44.04)     4:15.51 (34.52)     4:48.83 (33.32)
 24 Smith, Kirsten            18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:49.51                   
                  31.41     1:06.94 (35.53)     1:44.26 (37.32)     2:19.93 (35.67)
        3:00.94 (41.01)     3:42.27 (41.33)     4:16.43 (34.16)     4:49.51 (33.08)
 25 Morris, Kailey            20 North Baltimore-MD   4:49.89                   
                  30.21     1:03.81 (33.60)     1:41.43 (37.62)     2:17.89 (36.46)
        3:01.14 (43.25)     3:45.27 (44.13)     4:18.44 (33.17)     4:49.89 (31.45)
 26 Brunemann, Emily          21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:49.99                   
                  31.18     1:05.98 (34.80)     1:44.27 (38.29)     2:21.31 (37.04)
        3:03.29 (41.98)     3:45.61 (42.32)     4:18.52 (32.91)     4:49.99 (31.47)
 27 Smith, Elizabeth          19 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  4:50.51                   
                  30.96     1:06.83 (35.87)     1:46.18 (39.35)     2:24.84 (38.66)
        3:04.51 (39.67)     3:44.22 (39.71)     4:17.77 (33.55)     4:50.51 (32.74)
 28 Embertson, Mari           25 Club Wolverine-MI/O  4:50.56                   
                  30.58     1:05.46 (34.88)     1:43.58 (38.12)     2:20.14 (36.56)
        3:00.70 (40.56)     3:42.52 (41.82)     4:17.10 (34.58)     4:50.56 (33.46)
 29 DiRado, Maya              15 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:50.61                   
                  30.33     1:04.57 (34.24)     1:41.15 (36.58)     2:18.02 (36.87)
        3:00.50 (42.48)     3:43.52 (43.02)     4:17.56 (34.04)     4:50.61 (33.05)
 30 Thompson, Kathryn         21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:51.07                   
                  30.28     1:04.27 (33.99)     1:41.23 (36.96)     2:16.66 (35.43)
        2:59.66 (43.00)     3:43.58 (43.92)     4:17.76 (34.18)     4:51.07 (33.31)
 31 Kropp, Andrea             15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:51.41                   
                  31.02     1:05.63 (34.61)     1:43.40 (37.77)     2:21.68 (38.28)
        3:02.47 (40.79)     3:43.54 (41.07)     4:18.06 (34.52)     4:51.41 (33.35)
 32 Hain, Melissa             20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   4:51.52                   
                  30.52     1:05.33 (34.81)     1:43.22 (37.89)     2:20.14 (36.92)
        3:02.40 (42.26)     3:44.61 (42.21)     4:18.79 (34.18)     4:51.52 (32.73)
 33 Neal, Emily               20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   4:52.00                   
                  31.52     1:06.90 (35.38)     1:43.74 (36.84)     2:18.82 (35.08)
        3:02.11 (43.29)     3:45.96 (43.85)     4:19.36 (33.40)     4:52.00 (32.64)
 33 McElhany, Caroline        16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:52.00                   
                  30.11     1:04.84 (34.73)     1:41.96 (37.12)     2:18.53 (36.57)
        3:02.96 (44.43)     3:46.02 (43.06)     4:18.93 (32.91)     4:52.00 (33.07)
 35 Adams, Cammile            16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:52.11                   
                  29.95     1:03.85 (33.90)     1:42.13 (38.28)     2:18.67 (36.54)
        3:02.40 (43.73)     3:45.98 (43.58)     4:19.84 (33.86)     4:52.11 (32.27)
 36 Meissner, Erica           19 Auburn Universit-SE  4:52.32                   
                  28.95     1:03.36 (34.41)     1:39.66 (36.30)     2:14.55 (34.89)
        2:58.78 (44.23)     3:43.93 (45.15)     4:18.77 (34.84)     4:52.32 (33.55)
 37 Vanwinkle, Leslie         21 University of Lo-KY  4:52.48                   
                  30.79     1:06.33 (35.54)     1:45.44 (39.11)     2:23.48 (38.04)
        3:05.25 (41.77)     3:47.83 (42.58)     4:20.56 (32.73)     4:52.48 (31.92)
 38 Taylor, Andie             16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:52.78                   
                  30.05     1:03.57 (33.52)     1:41.30 (37.73)     2:17.73 (36.43)
        3:01.57 (43.84)     3:45.45 (43.88)     4:19.35 (33.90)     4:52.78 (33.43)
 39 McDermott, Amber          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:52.92                   
                  31.20     1:06.80 (35.60)     1:44.21 (37.41)     2:19.96 (35.75)
        3:03.19 (43.23)     3:46.54 (43.35)     4:20.60 (34.06)     4:52.92 (32.32)
 40 Smith, Amilee             19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:53.23                   
                  31.84     1:06.97 (35.13)     1:45.79 (38.82)     2:24.19 (38.40)
        3:05.22 (41.03)     3:46.94 (41.72)     4:20.92 (33.98)     4:53.23 (32.31)
 41 Hall, Lauren              18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:53.49                   
                  30.38     1:04.75 (34.37)     1:41.88 (37.13)     2:19.41 (37.53)
        3:02.97 (43.56)     3:47.66 (44.69)     4:21.01 (33.35)     4:53.49 (32.48)
 42 Dunnigan, Amanda          20 North Baltimore-MD   4:53.81                   
                  31.17     1:06.88 (35.71)     1:45.37 (38.49)     2:23.43 (38.06)
        3:04.52 (41.09)     3:46.39 (41.87)     4:20.12 (33.73)     4:53.81 (33.69)
 43 Modglin, Amy              17 Swim Florida-FL      4:53.85                   
                  31.05     1:06.41 (35.36)     1:43.12 (36.71)     2:18.56 (35.44)
        3:02.47 (43.91)     3:47.19 (44.72)     4:21.51 (34.32)     4:53.85 (32.34)
 44 Strickland, Kait          21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:53.89                   
                  31.11     1:05.56 (34.45)     1:44.41 (38.85)     2:22.71 (38.30)
        3:03.37 (40.66)     3:45.33 (41.96)     4:20.54 (35.21)     4:53.89 (33.35)
 45 Clemens, Alison           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.01                   
                  31.38     1:07.55 (36.17)     1:45.50 (37.95)     2:23.72 (38.22)
        3:04.02 (40.30)     3:45.05 (41.03)     4:19.77 (34.72)     4:54.01 (34.24)
 46 Grant, Rachel             19 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:54.03                   
                  30.80     1:05.42 (34.62)     1:43.04 (37.62)     2:19.84 (36.80)
        3:02.79 (42.95)     3:46.80 (44.01)     4:20.81 (34.01)     4:54.03 (33.22)
 47 Marks, Jamie              19 University Of Ar-AR  4:54.21                   
                  31.26     1:05.95 (34.69)     1:44.01 (38.06)     2:22.17 (38.16)
        3:04.93 (42.76)     3:47.63 (42.70)     4:21.48 (33.85)     4:54.21 (32.73)
 48 Hawthorne, Meghan         16 Porter Valley Aq-CA  4:54.41                   
                  30.24     1:04.74 (34.50)     1:43.02 (38.28)     2:20.41 (37.39)
        3:03.34 (42.93)     3:46.65 (43.31)     4:21.34 (34.69)     4:54.41 (33.07)
 49 Crippen, Claire           19 Germantown Acade-MA  4:54.50                   
                  30.84     1:05.72 (34.88)     1:44.28 (38.56)     2:21.58 (37.30)
        3:04.12 (42.54)     3:47.42 (43.30)     4:21.71 (34.29)     4:54.50 (32.79)
 50 Staub, Andi               16 North Baltimore-MD   4:54.52                   
                  30.91     1:05.23 (34.32)     1:43.83 (38.60)     2:21.89 (38.06)
        3:04.49 (42.60)     3:47.13 (42.64)     4:21.13 (34.00)     4:54.52 (33.39)
 51 Bragg, Ja-neil            22 Tiger Aquatics-PC/U  4:54.77                   
                  31.10     1:06.30 (35.20)     1:43.57 (37.27)     2:20.89 (37.32)
        3:04.22 (43.33)     3:48.92 (44.70)     4:22.21 (33.29)     4:54.77 (32.56)
 52 Henry, Sarah              16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:54.80                   
                  30.60     1:05.67 (35.07)     1:44.25 (38.58)     2:22.39 (38.14)
        3:03.27 (40.88)     3:45.08 (41.81)     4:20.36 (35.28)     4:54.80 (34.44)
 53 Vavra, Allysa             18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  4:54.91                   
                  30.44     1:05.35 (34.91)     1:42.30 (36.95)     2:18.80 (36.50)
        3:02.01 (43.21)     3:46.29 (44.28)     4:21.64 (35.35)     4:54.91 (33.27)
 54 Milligan, Danielle        19 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:55.09                   
                  31.09     1:06.60 (35.51)     1:44.93 (38.33)     2:22.26 (37.33)
        3:04.61 (42.35)     3:48.04 (43.43)     4:21.90 (33.86)     4:55.09 (33.19)
 55 Tarazona, Noelle          15 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:55.24                   
                  30.04     1:04.18 (34.14)     1:41.64 (37.46)     2:19.01 (37.37)
        3:02.14 (43.13)     3:45.78 (43.64)     4:21.33 (35.55)     4:55.24 (33.91)
 56 Folk, Breanna             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:55.39                   
                  30.56     1:05.85 (35.29)     1:42.51 (36.66)     2:18.94 (36.43)
        3:01.62 (42.68)     3:45.86 (44.24)     4:21.35 (35.49)     4:55.39 (34.04)
 57 Vernon, Nicole            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:55.42                   
                  32.25     1:08.50 (36.25)     1:45.97 (37.47)     2:22.28 (36.31)
        3:04.66 (42.38)     3:47.28 (42.62)     4:22.16 (34.88)     4:55.42 (33.26)
 58 White, Heather            20 California Aquat-PC  4:55.96                   
                  31.13     1:06.92 (35.79)     1:44.46 (37.54)     2:21.60 (37.14)
        3:03.93 (42.33)     3:47.50 (43.57)     4:22.11 (34.61)     4:55.96 (33.85)
 59 Eronemo, Courtney         20 California Aquat-PC  4:56.12                   
                  31.16     1:06.90 (35.74)     1:44.71 (37.81)     2:21.91 (37.20)
        3:05.74 (43.83)     3:49.82 (44.08)     4:23.46 (33.64)     4:56.12 (32.66)
 60 Shaw, Elizabeth           19 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:56.15                   
                  30.35     1:04.09 (33.74)     1:42.43 (38.34)     2:20.15 (37.72)
        3:03.47 (43.32)     3:47.72 (44.25)     4:22.52 (34.80)     4:56.15 (33.63)
 61 Rainer, Rebecca           14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:56.38                   
                  31.22     1:06.12 (34.90)     1:45.93 (39.81)     2:24.76 (38.83)
        3:05.90 (41.14)     3:47.40 (41.50)     4:22.13 (34.73)     4:56.38 (34.25)
 62 Kukors, Mattie            16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:56.66                   
                  31.02     1:05.66 (34.64)     1:44.11 (38.45)     2:21.71 (37.60)
        3:05.72 (44.01)     3:49.83 (44.11)     4:23.79 (33.96)     4:56.66 (32.87)
 63 Kay, Allison              20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:56.73                   
                  29.96     1:05.13 (35.17)     1:44.48 (39.35)     2:23.05 (38.57)
        3:06.44 (43.39)     3:50.59 (44.15)     4:24.35 (33.76)     4:56.73 (32.38)
 64 Leddy, Meghan             17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:56.87                   
                  31.57     1:06.69 (35.12)     1:42.32 (35.63)     2:17.85 (35.53)
        3:02.75 (44.90)     3:48.68 (45.93)     4:23.17 (34.49)     4:56.87 (33.70)
 65 Shishkoff, Kassia         19 Northwestern Uni-IL  4:57.10                   
                  31.02     1:05.81 (34.79)     1:46.20 (40.39)     2:24.35 (38.15)
        3:07.30 (42.95)     3:50.56 (43.26)     4:24.24 (33.68)     4:57.10 (32.86)
 66 Points, Hannah            18 Tigard Tualatin-OR   4:58.02                   
                  31.41     1:06.90 (35.49)     1:46.91 (40.01)     2:25.52 (38.61)
        3:07.90 (42.38)     3:50.24 (42.34)     4:24.79 (34.55)     4:58.02 (33.23)
 67 Bunch, Blakeley           21 Auburn Universit-SE  4:58.26                   
                  31.37     1:06.05 (34.68)     1:43.24 (37.19)     2:19.70 (36.46)
        3:04.46 (44.76)     3:50.06 (45.60)     4:24.78 (34.72)     4:58.26 (33.48)
 68 Kastes, Katie             19 University Of Ar-AR  4:58.50                   
                  30.38     1:05.53 (35.15)     1:44.70 (39.17)     2:23.52 (38.82)
        3:07.74 (44.22)     3:52.88 (45.14)     4:26.30 (33.42)     4:58.50 (32.20)
 69 Kalisz, Courtney          18 North Baltimore-MD   4:58.58                   
                  30.42     1:04.68 (34.26)     1:41.98 (37.30)     2:18.15 (36.17)
        3:03.55 (45.40)     3:48.79 (45.24)     4:24.54 (35.75)     4:58.58 (34.04)
 70 Haglund, Karie            21 Penn State Unive-MA  4:58.72                   
                  30.28     1:04.79 (34.51)     1:44.09 (39.30)     2:22.02 (37.93)
        3:06.42 (44.40)     3:51.22 (44.80)     4:25.48 (34.26)     4:58.72 (33.24)
 71 Zafir, Taylor             17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:59.17                   
                  30.92     1:06.77 (35.85)     1:45.63 (38.86)     2:23.59 (37.96)
        3:06.64 (43.05)     3:49.49 (42.85)     4:24.97 (35.48)     4:59.17 (34.20)
 72 Harper, Shelley           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:59.21                   
                  30.45     1:05.54 (35.09)     1:44.72 (39.18)     2:23.04 (38.32)
        3:06.71 (43.67)     3:51.35 (44.64)     4:26.14 (34.79)     4:59.21 (33.07)
 73 Edgell, Ashlee            20 Irish Aquatics-IN/M  5:00.04                   
                  30.40     1:05.79 (35.39)     1:44.84 (39.05)     2:23.14 (38.30)
        3:06.38 (43.24)     3:50.56 (44.18)     4:25.62 (35.06)     5:00.04 (34.42)
 74 Eads, Courtney            21 The Claremont Cl-CA  5:00.33                   
                  30.36     1:05.06 (34.70)     1:44.52 (39.46)     2:22.80 (38.28)
        3:07.07 (44.27)     3:52.17 (45.10)     4:27.10 (34.93)     5:00.33 (33.23)
 75 Chin, Abigail             14 Upper Arlington-OH   5:00.57                   
                  30.60     1:05.49 (34.89)     1:44.28 (38.79)     2:22.36 (38.08)
        3:06.93 (44.57)     3:52.42 (45.49)     4:27.06 (34.64)     5:00.57 (33.51)
 76 Moriarty, Laura           18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:01.08                   
                  30.83     1:05.82 (34.99)     1:45.41 (39.59)     2:23.88 (38.47)
        3:06.18 (42.30)     3:50.27 (44.09)     4:26.12 (35.85)     5:01.08 (34.96)
 77 Fox, Megan                16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    5:03.46                   
                  30.91     1:05.76 (34.85)     1:44.15 (38.39)     2:22.13 (37.98)
        3:06.24 (44.11)     3:51.67 (45.43)     4:28.25 (36.58)     5:03.46 (35.21)
 78 Beaudreau, Lauren         20 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:03.58                   
                  31.70     1:09.56 (37.86)     1:48.62 (39.06)     2:27.01 (38.39)
        3:09.40 (42.39)     3:52.45 (43.05)     4:28.21 (35.76)     5:03.58 (35.37)
 79 Vanden Berge, Samantha    19 Swim Pasadena-CA/UC  5:05.03                   
                  32.24     1:08.79 (36.55)     1:49.48 (40.69)     2:29.22 (39.74)
        3:12.80 (43.58)     3:57.45 (44.65)     4:31.93 (34.48)     5:05.03 (33.10)
 80 Carusone, Ashley          23 Unattached-FL        5:06.96                   
                  30.12     1:05.05 (34.93)     1:44.40 (39.35)     2:23.82 (39.42)
        3:09.00 (45.18)     3:55.30 (46.30)     4:31.69 (36.39)     5:06.96 (35.27)
 81 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   5:07.00                   
                  31.59     1:07.97 (36.38)     1:48.14 (40.17)     2:27.19 (39.05)
        3:11.86 (44.67)     3:57.31 (45.45)     4:32.37 (35.06)     5:07.00 (34.63)
 82 Cota, Stephanie           20 Una Taq-LA/LSU       5:13.88                   
                  32.09     1:09.06 (36.97)     1:48.61 (39.55)     2:26.54 (37.93)
        3:15.24 (48.70)     4:03.73 (48.49)     4:39.49 (35.76)     5:13.88 (34.39)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
    American: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
  Trials Cut:   4:55.89                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM
                4:56.99  OPEN
                5:03.39  SCN
                5:03.69  JR-A
                5:09.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Katie               19 North Baltimore-MD   4:32.89    4:34.59 q      
                  29.84     1:03.18 (33.34)     1:38.77 (35.59)     2:13.23 (34.46)
        2:51.52 (38.29)     3:29.98 (38.46)     4:02.88 (32.90)     4:34.59 (31.71)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:36.75    4:35.76 q      
                  29.71     1:02.71 (33.00)     1:37.02 (34.31)     2:10.52 (33.50)
        2:49.84 (39.32)     3:30.33 (40.49)     4:03.46 (33.13)     4:35.76 (32.30)
  3 Smit, Julia               20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:38.58    4:37.19 q      
                  29.31     1:03.16 (33.85)     1:38.99 (35.83)     2:13.29 (34.30)
        2:52.35 (39.06)     3:32.13 (39.78)     4:05.12 (32.99)     4:37.19 (32.07)
  4 Leverenz, Caitlin         17 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  4:38.81    4:38.96 q      
                  29.86     1:03.34 (33.48)     1:39.19 (35.85)     2:15.25 (36.06)
        2:53.55 (38.30)     3:32.51 (38.96)     4:06.01 (33.50)     4:38.96 (32.95)
  5 Kukors, Ariana            19 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:39.51    4:40.36 q      
                  29.50     1:03.11 (33.61)     1:39.30 (36.19)     2:14.95 (35.65)
        2:54.28 (39.33)     3:34.91 (40.63)     4:08.24 (33.33)     4:40.36 (32.12)
  6 Aemisegger, Alicia        20 Germantown Acade-MA  4:41.65    4:42.72 q      
                  29.58     1:03.97 (34.39)     1:40.20 (36.23)     2:15.30 (35.10)
        2:55.76 (40.46)     3:36.71 (40.95)     4:09.86 (33.15)     4:42.72 (32.86)
  7 Stupp, Julie              22 Coral Springs Sw-FG  4:47.10    4:42.92 q      
                  29.85     1:03.35 (33.50)     1:40.37 (37.02)     2:16.29 (35.92)
        2:56.06 (39.77)     3:36.58 (40.52)     4:10.27 (33.69)     4:42.92 (32.65)
  8 Hersey, Kathleen          18 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:42.25    4:43.20 q      
                  29.45     1:02.71 (33.26)     1:38.07 (35.36)     2:12.76 (34.69)
        2:54.57 (41.81)     3:37.47 (42.90)     4:11.09 (33.62)     4:43.20 (32.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Paul, Lyndsay          19 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:48.87    4:43.71        
                  29.68     1:03.47 (33.79)     1:40.51 (37.04)     2:16.49 (35.98)
        2:57.46 (40.97)     3:39.16 (41.70)     4:12.44 (33.28)     4:43.71 (31.27)
 10 Sandeno, Kaitlin          25 Club Wolverine-MI    4:40.85    4:44.17        
                  29.90     1:03.34 (33.44)     1:39.33 (35.99)     2:14.67 (35.34)
        2:55.84 (41.17)     3:37.70 (41.86)     4:11.27 (33.57)     4:44.17 (32.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Forster, Jenny            20 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:50.46    4:44.88        
                  30.13     1:04.09 (33.96)     1:39.96 (35.87)     2:15.14 (35.18)
        2:56.37 (41.23)     3:37.99 (41.62)     4:11.70 (33.71)     4:44.88 (33.18)
 12 Ohlgren, Ava              20 Auburn Universit-SE  4:39.69    4:45.44        
                  28.74     1:01.28 (32.54)     1:37.09 (35.81)     2:12.50 (35.41)
        2:54.63 (42.13)     3:38.22 (43.59)     4:11.74 (33.52)     4:45.44 (33.70)
 13 Rodriquez, Jessica        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:44.58    4:45.76        
                  30.35     1:04.10 (33.75)     1:40.07 (35.97)     2:15.50 (35.43)
        2:56.75 (41.25)     3:39.62 (42.87)     4:13.52 (33.90)     4:45.76 (32.24)
 14 Knutson, Dagny            16 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   4:43.37    4:45.93        
                  29.17     1:02.77 (33.60)     1:38.09 (35.32)     2:13.64 (35.55)
        2:55.90 (42.26)     3:39.88 (43.98)     4:13.47 (33.59)     4:45.93 (32.46)
 15 Chen, Kirstie             16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:51.44    4:46.31        
                  29.74     1:04.09 (34.35)     1:41.56 (37.47)     2:18.27 (36.71)
        2:59.16 (40.89)     3:40.54 (41.38)     4:13.67 (33.13)     4:46.31 (32.64)
 16 Erndl, Erika              30 Swim Florida-FL      4:53.74    4:47.06        
                  29.33     1:03.55 (34.22)     1:42.46 (38.91)     2:19.60 (37.14)
        3:00.65 (41.05)     3:41.70 (41.05)     4:15.18 (33.48)     4:47.06 (31.88)
 17 Anderson, Haley           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:53.38    4:47.10        
                  30.88     1:05.36 (34.48)     1:43.29 (37.93)     2:19.54 (36.25)
        3:00.78 (41.24)     3:42.99 (42.21)     4:16.14 (33.15)     4:47.10 (30.96)
 18 Mueller, Justine          21 Lincoln Select S-MW  4:47.59    4:47.19        
                  30.24     1:04.62 (34.38)     1:42.81 (38.19)     2:20.17 (37.36)
        2:59.96 (39.79)     3:40.70 (40.74)     4:14.91 (34.21)     4:47.19 (32.28)
 19 O'Brien, Kaitlin          21 Penn State Unive-MA  4:46.10    4:47.31        
                  30.20     1:04.65 (34.45)     1:41.85 (37.20)     2:18.44 (36.59)
        2:58.66 (40.22)     3:39.46 (40.80)     4:14.18 (34.72)     4:47.31 (33.13)
 20 Anderson, Alyssa          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:45.02    4:47.68        
                  30.18     1:03.98 (33.80)     1:41.71 (37.73)     2:19.13 (37.42)
        3:01.77 (42.64)     3:44.34 (42.57)     4:16.61 (32.27)     4:47.68 (31.07)
 21 Crippen, Teresa           18 Germantown Acade-MA  4:45.19    4:48.01        
                  29.72     1:02.79 (33.07)     1:38.35 (35.56)     2:12.49 (34.14)
        2:56.70 (44.21)     3:40.57 (43.87)     4:15.11 (34.54)     4:48.01 (32.90)
 22 Gingrich, Leah            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:47.01    4:48.59        
                  30.01     1:04.13 (34.12)     1:41.55 (37.42)     2:17.66 (36.11)
        3:00.52 (42.86)     3:44.03 (43.51)     4:16.90 (32.87)     4:48.59 (31.69)
 23 Skelos, Daphne            20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.48    4:48.83        
                  30.32     1:04.26 (33.94)     1:40.19 (35.93)     2:14.75 (34.56)
        2:56.95 (42.20)     3:40.99 (44.04)     4:15.51 (34.52)     4:48.83 (33.32)
 24 Smith, Kirsten            18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:51.73    4:49.51        
                  31.41     1:06.94 (35.53)     1:44.26 (37.32)     2:19.93 (35.67)
        3:00.94 (41.01)     3:42.27 (41.33)     4:16.43 (34.16)     4:49.51 (33.08)
 25 Morris, Kailey            20 North Baltimore-MD   4:50.03    4:49.89        
                  30.21     1:03.81 (33.60)     1:41.43 (37.62)     2:17.89 (36.46)
        3:01.14 (43.25)     3:45.27 (44.13)     4:18.44 (33.17)     4:49.89 (31.45)
 26 Brunemann, Emily          21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:49.18    4:49.99        
                  31.18     1:05.98 (34.80)     1:44.27 (38.29)     2:21.31 (37.04)
        3:03.29 (41.98)     3:45.61 (42.32)     4:18.52 (32.91)     4:49.99 (31.47)
 27 Smith, Elizabeth          19 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  4:53.35    4:50.51        
                  30.96     1:06.83 (35.87)     1:46.18 (39.35)     2:24.84 (38.66)
        3:04.51 (39.67)     3:44.22 (39.71)     4:17.77 (33.55)     4:50.51 (32.74)
 28 Embertson, Mari           25 Club Wolverine-MI/O  4:46.50    4:50.56        
                  30.58     1:05.46 (34.88)     1:43.58 (38.12)     2:20.14 (36.56)
        3:00.70 (40.56)     3:42.52 (41.82)     4:17.10 (34.58)     4:50.56 (33.46)
 29 DiRado, Maya              15 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:49.79    4:50.61        
                  30.33     1:04.57 (34.24)     1:41.15 (36.58)     2:18.02 (36.87)
        3:00.50 (42.48)     3:43.52 (43.02)     4:17.56 (34.04)     4:50.61 (33.05)
 30 Thompson, Kathryn         21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:54.88    4:51.07        
                  30.28     1:04.27 (33.99)     1:41.23 (36.96)     2:16.66 (35.43)
        2:59.66 (43.00)     3:43.58 (43.92)     4:17.76 (34.18)     4:51.07 (33.31)
 31 Kropp, Andrea             15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:51.31    4:51.41        
                  31.02     1:05.63 (34.61)     1:43.40 (37.77)     2:21.68 (38.28)
        3:02.47 (40.79)     3:43.54 (41.07)     4:18.06 (34.52)     4:51.41 (33.35)
 32 Hain, Melissa             20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   4:53.58    4:51.52        
                  30.52     1:05.33 (34.81)     1:43.22 (37.89)     2:20.14 (36.92)
        3:02.40 (42.26)     3:44.61 (42.21)     4:18.79 (34.18)     4:51.52 (32.73)
 33 Neal, Emily               20 Aggie Swim Club-GU   4:54.68    4:52.00        
                  31.52     1:06.90 (35.38)     1:43.74 (36.84)     2:18.82 (35.08)
        3:02.11 (43.29)     3:45.96 (43.85)     4:19.36 (33.40)     4:52.00 (32.64)
 33 McElhany, Caroline        16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:51.35    4:52.00        
                  30.11     1:04.84 (34.73)     1:41.96 (37.12)     2:18.53 (36.57)
        3:02.96 (44.43)     3:46.02 (43.06)     4:18.93 (32.91)     4:52.00 (33.07)
 35 Adams, Cammile            16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:53.11    4:52.11        
                  29.95     1:03.85 (33.90)     1:42.13 (38.28)     2:18.67 (36.54)
        3:02.40 (43.73)     3:45.98 (43.58)     4:19.84 (33.86)     4:52.11 (32.27)
 36 Meissner, Erica           19 Auburn Universit-SE  4:54.98    4:52.32        
                  28.95     1:03.36 (34.41)     1:39.66 (36.30)     2:14.55 (34.89)
        2:58.78 (44.23)     3:43.93 (45.15)     4:18.77 (34.84)     4:52.32 (33.55)
 37 Vanwinkle, Leslie         21 University of Lo-KY  4:54.18    4:52.48        
                  30.79     1:06.33 (35.54)     1:45.44 (39.11)     2:23.48 (38.04)
        3:05.25 (41.77)     3:47.83 (42.58)     4:20.56 (32.73)     4:52.48 (31.92)
 38 Taylor, Andie             16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:49.11    4:52.78        
                  30.05     1:03.57 (33.52)     1:41.30 (37.73)     2:17.73 (36.43)
        3:01.57 (43.84)     3:45.45 (43.88)     4:19.35 (33.90)     4:52.78 (33.43)
 39 McDermott, Amber          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:55.32    4:52.92        
                  31.20     1:06.80 (35.60)     1:44.21 (37.41)     2:19.96 (35.75)
        3:03.19 (43.23)     3:46.54 (43.35)     4:20.60 (34.06)     4:52.92 (32.32)
 40 Smith, Amilee             19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:55.56    4:53.23        
                  31.84     1:06.97 (35.13)     1:45.79 (38.82)     2:24.19 (38.40)
        3:05.22 (41.03)     3:46.94 (41.72)     4:20.92 (33.98)     4:53.23 (32.31)
 41 Hall, Lauren              18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:51.45    4:53.49        
                  30.38     1:04.75 (34.37)     1:41.88 (37.13)     2:19.41 (37.53)
        3:02.97 (43.56)     3:47.66 (44.69)     4:21.01 (33.35)     4:53.49 (32.48)
 42 Dunnigan, Amanda          20 North Baltimore-MD   4:55.81    4:53.81        
                  31.17     1:06.88 (35.71)     1:45.37 (38.49)     2:23.43 (38.06)
        3:04.52 (41.09)     3:46.39 (41.87)     4:20.12 (33.73)     4:53.81 (33.69)
 43 Modglin, Amy              17 Swim Florida-FL      4:52.21    4:53.85        
                  31.05     1:06.41 (35.36)     1:43.12 (36.71)     2:18.56 (35.44)
        3:02.47 (43.91)     3:47.19 (44.72)     4:21.51 (34.32)     4:53.85 (32.34)
 44 Strickland, Kait          21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:52.52    4:53.89        
                  31.11     1:05.56 (34.45)     1:44.41 (38.85)     2:22.71 (38.30)
        3:03.37 (40.66)     3:45.33 (41.96)     4:20.54 (35.21)     4:53.89 (33.35)
 45 Clemens, Alison           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.83    4:54.01        
                  31.38     1:07.55 (36.17)     1:45.50 (37.95)     2:23.72 (38.22)
        3:04.02 (40.30)     3:45.05 (41.03)     4:19.77 (34.72)     4:54.01 (34.24)
 46 Grant, Rachel             19 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:53.14    4:54.03        
                  30.80     1:05.42 (34.62)     1:43.04 (37.62)     2:19.84 (36.80)
        3:02.79 (42.95)     3:46.80 (44.01)     4:20.81 (34.01)     4:54.03 (33.22)
 47 Marks, Jamie              19 University Of Ar-AR  4:52.52    4:54.21        
                  31.26     1:05.95 (34.69)     1:44.01 (38.06)     2:22.17 (38.16)
        3:04.93 (42.76)     3:47.63 (42.70)     4:21.48 (33.85)     4:54.21 (32.73)
 48 Hawthorne, Meghan         16 Porter Valley Aq-CA  4:52.57    4:54.41        
                  30.24     1:04.74 (34.50)     1:43.02 (38.28)     2:20.41 (37.39)
        3:03.34 (42.93)     3:46.65 (43.31)     4:21.34 (34.69)     4:54.41 (33.07)
 49 Crippen, Claire           19 Germantown Acade-MA  4:48.12    4:54.50        
                  30.84     1:05.72 (34.88)     1:44.28 (38.56)     2:21.58 (37.30)
        3:04.12 (42.54)     3:47.42 (43.30)     4:21.71 (34.29)     4:54.50 (32.79)
 50 Staub, Andi               16 North Baltimore-MD   4:54.52    4:54.52        
                  30.91     1:05.23 (34.32)     1:43.83 (38.60)     2:21.89 (38.06)
        3:04.49 (42.60)     3:47.13 (42.64)     4:21.13 (34.00)     4:54.52 (33.39)
 51 Bragg, Ja-neil            22 Tiger Aquatics-PC/U  4:53.32    4:54.77        
                  31.10     1:06.30 (35.20)     1:43.57 (37.27)     2:20.89 (37.32)
        3:04.22 (43.33)     3:48.92 (44.70)     4:22.21 (33.29)     4:54.77 (32.56)
 52 Henry, Sarah              16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:55.17    4:54.80        
                  30.60     1:05.67 (35.07)     1:44.25 (38.58)     2:22.39 (38.14)
        3:03.27 (40.88)     3:45.08 (41.81)     4:20.36 (35.28)     4:54.80 (34.44)
 53 Vavra, Allysa             18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  4:52.87    4:54.91        
                  30.44     1:05.35 (34.91)     1:42.30 (36.95)     2:18.80 (36.50)
        3:02.01 (43.21)     3:46.29 (44.28)     4:21.64 (35.35)     4:54.91 (33.27)
 54 Milligan, Danielle        19 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:53.77    4:55.09        
                  31.09     1:06.60 (35.51)     1:44.93 (38.33)     2:22.26 (37.33)
        3:04.61 (42.35)     3:48.04 (43.43)     4:21.90 (33.86)     4:55.09 (33.19)
 55 Tarazona, Noelle          15 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:54.53    4:55.24        
                  30.04     1:04.18 (34.14)     1:41.64 (37.46)     2:19.01 (37.37)
        3:02.14 (43.13)     3:45.78 (43.64)     4:21.33 (35.55)     4:55.24 (33.91)
 56 Folk, Breanna             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:54.37    4:55.39        
                  30.56     1:05.85 (35.29)     1:42.51 (36.66)     2:18.94 (36.43)
        3:01.62 (42.68)     3:45.86 (44.24)     4:21.35 (35.49)     4:55.39 (34.04)
 57 Vernon, Nicole            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:55.31    4:55.42        
                  32.25     1:08.50 (36.25)     1:45.97 (37.47)     2:22.28 (36.31)
        3:04.66 (42.38)     3:47.28 (42.62)     4:22.16 (34.88)     4:55.42 (33.26)
 58 White, Heather            20 California Aquat-PC  4:52.16    4:55.96        
                  31.13     1:06.92 (35.79)     1:44.46 (37.54)     2:21.60 (37.14)
        3:03.93 (42.33)     3:47.50 (43.57)     4:22.11 (34.61)     4:55.96 (33.85)
 59 Eronemo, Courtney         20 California Aquat-PC  4:54.30    4:56.12        
                  31.16     1:06.90 (35.74)     1:44.71 (37.81)     2:21.91 (37.20)
        3:05.74 (43.83)     3:49.82 (44.08)     4:23.46 (33.64)     4:56.12 (32.66)
 60 Shaw, Elizabeth           19 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:53.27    4:56.15        
                  30.35     1:04.09 (33.74)     1:42.43 (38.34)     2:20.15 (37.72)
        3:03.47 (43.32)     3:47.72 (44.25)     4:22.52 (34.80)     4:56.15 (33.63)
 61 Rainer, Rebecca           14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:54.66    4:56.38        
                  31.22     1:06.12 (34.90)     1:45.93 (39.81)     2:24.76 (38.83)
        3:05.90 (41.14)     3:47.40 (41.50)     4:22.13 (34.73)     4:56.38 (34.25)
 62 Kukors, Mattie            16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  4:55.71    4:56.66        
                  31.02     1:05.66 (34.64)     1:44.11 (38.45)     2:21.71 (37.60)
        3:05.72 (44.01)     3:49.83 (44.11)     4:23.79 (33.96)     4:56.66 (32.87)
 63 Kay, Allison              20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:51.82    4:56.73        
                  29.96     1:05.13 (35.17)     1:44.48 (39.35)     2:23.05 (38.57)
        3:06.44 (43.39)     3:50.59 (44.15)     4:24.35 (33.76)     4:56.73 (32.38)
 64 Leddy, Meghan             17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:51.46    4:56.87        
                  31.57     1:06.69 (35.12)     1:42.32 (35.63)     2:17.85 (35.53)
        3:02.75 (44.90)     3:48.68 (45.93)     4:23.17 (34.49)     4:56.87 (33.70)
 65 Shishkoff, Kassia         19 Northwestern Uni-IL  4:55.44    4:57.10        
                  31.02     1:05.81 (34.79)     1:46.20 (40.39)     2:24.35 (38.15)
        3:07.30 (42.95)     3:50.56 (43.26)     4:24.24 (33.68)     4:57.10 (32.86)
 66 Points, Hannah            18 Tigard Tualatin-OR   4:55.65    4:58.02        
                  31.41     1:06.90 (35.49)     1:46.91 (40.01)     2:25.52 (38.61)
        3:07.90 (42.38)     3:50.24 (42.34)     4:24.79 (34.55)     4:58.02 (33.23)
 67 Bunch, Blakeley           21 Auburn Universit-SE  4:53.57    4:58.26        
                  31.37     1:06.05 (34.68)     1:43.24 (37.19)     2:19.70 (36.46)
        3:04.46 (44.76)     3:50.06 (45.60)     4:24.78 (34.72)     4:58.26 (33.48)
 68 Kastes, Katie             19 University Of Ar-AR  4:54.61    4:58.50        
                  30.38     1:05.53 (35.15)     1:44.70 (39.17)     2:23.52 (38.82)
        3:07.74 (44.22)     3:52.88 (45.14)     4:26.30 (33.42)     4:58.50 (32.20)
 69 Kalisz, Courtney          18 North Baltimore-MD   4:45.64    4:58.58        
                  30.42     1:04.68 (34.26)     1:41.98 (37.30)     2:18.15 (36.17)
        3:03.55 (45.40)     3:48.79 (45.24)     4:24.54 (35.75)     4:58.58 (34.04)
 70 Haglund, Karie            21 Penn State Unive-MA  4:53.34    4:58.72        
                  30.28     1:04.79 (34.51)     1:44.09 (39.30)     2:22.02 (37.93)
        3:06.42 (44.40)     3:51.22 (44.80)     4:25.48 (34.26)     4:58.72 (33.24)
 71 Zafir, Taylor             17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:54.67    4:59.17        
                  30.92     1:06.77 (35.85)     1:45.63 (38.86)     2:23.59 (37.96)
        3:06.64 (43.05)     3:49.49 (42.85)     4:24.97 (35.48)     4:59.17 (34.20)
 72 Harper, Shelley           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:55.79    4:59.21        
                  30.45     1:05.54 (35.09)     1:44.72 (39.18)     2:23.04 (38.32)
        3:06.71 (43.67)     3:51.35 (44.64)     4:26.14 (34.79)     4:59.21 (33.07)
 73 Edgell, Ashlee            20 Irish Aquatics-IN/M  4:55.16    5:00.04        
                  30.40     1:05.79 (35.39)     1:44.84 (39.05)     2:23.14 (38.30)
        3:06.38 (43.24)     3:50.56 (44.18)     4:25.62 (35.06)     5:00.04 (34.42)
 74 Eads, Courtney            21 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:53.48    5:00.33        
                  30.36     1:05.06 (34.70)     1:44.52 (39.46)     2:22.80 (38.28)
        3:07.07 (44.27)     3:52.17 (45.10)     4:27.10 (34.93)     5:00.33 (33.23)
 75 Chin, Abigail             14 Upper Arlington-OH   4:55.82    5:00.57        
                  30.60     1:05.49 (34.89)     1:44.28 (38.79)     2:22.36 (38.08)
        3:06.93 (44.57)     3:52.42 (45.49)     4:27.06 (34.64)     5:00.57 (33.51)
 76 Moriarty, Laura           18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:53.72    5:01.08        
                  30.83     1:05.82 (34.99)     1:45.41 (39.59)     2:23.88 (38.47)
        3:06.18 (42.30)     3:50.27 (44.09)     4:26.12 (35.85)     5:01.08 (34.96)
 77 Fox, Megan                16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:54.93    5:03.46        
                  30.91     1:05.76 (34.85)     1:44.15 (38.39)     2:22.13 (37.98)
        3:06.24 (44.11)     3:51.67 (45.43)     4:28.25 (36.58)     5:03.46 (35.21)
 78 Beaudreau, Lauren         20 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:53.44    5:03.58        
                  31.70     1:09.56 (37.86)     1:48.62 (39.06)     2:27.01 (38.39)
        3:09.40 (42.39)     3:52.45 (43.05)     4:28.21 (35.76)     5:03.58 (35.37)
 79 Vanden Berge, Samantha    19 Swim Pasadena-CA/UC  4:53.72    5:05.03        
                  32.24     1:08.79 (36.55)     1:49.48 (40.69)     2:29.22 (39.74)
        3:12.80 (43.58)     3:57.45 (44.65)     4:31.93 (34.48)     5:05.03 (33.10)
 80 Carusone, Ashley          23 Unattached-FL        4:47.28    5:06.96        
                  30.12     1:05.05 (34.93)     1:44.40 (39.35)     2:23.82 (39.42)
        3:09.00 (45.18)     3:55.30 (46.30)     4:31.69 (36.39)     5:06.96 (35.27)
 81 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:55.45    5:07.00        
                  31.59     1:07.97 (36.38)     1:48.14 (40.17)     2:27.19 (39.05)
        3:11.86 (44.67)     3:57.31 (45.45)     4:32.37 (35.06)     5:07.00 (34.63)
 82 Cota, Stephanie           20 Una Taq-LA/LSU       4:48.05    5:13.88        
                  32.09     1:09.06 (36.97)     1:48.61 (39.55)     2:26.54 (37.93)
        3:15.24 (48.70)     4:03.73 (48.49)     4:39.49 (35.76)     5:13.88 (34.39)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 21.28   3/28/2008 Eamon Sullivan, AUS                          
    American: A 21.47    7/5/2008 Garrett Weber-Gale, Longhorn Aquatic         
   U.S. Open: O 21.47    7/5/2008 Garrett Weber-Gale, Longhorn Aquatic         
        Meet: M 21.47    7/5/2008 Garrett Weber-Gale, Longhorn Aquatic         
  Trials Cut:   23.49                                                          
                23.49  OLYM
                23.59  OPEN
                24.19  SCN
                24.59  JR-A
                24.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weber-Gale, Garrett       22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    21.83      21.47A       
  2 Wildman-Tobriner, Ben     23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    21.65      21.65        
  3 Jones, Cullen             24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.71      21.81        
  4 Hall, Gary                33 Unattached-FG          21.94      21.91        
  5 Lezak, Jason              32 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    22.01      21.98        
  6 Adrian, Nathan            19 Unattached-PN          22.03      22.07        
  7 Lundquist, Bryan          23 Stingrays-GA/Auburn    22.32      22.13        
  7 Brunelli, Nick            26 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    21.99      22.13        
Semi-Finals
  9 Grevers, Matt             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.35                   
 10 Righi, Alex               21 OMNI-CT/YALE           22.41                   
 10 Barrett, Jeff             24 Trident Swim Clu-CA    22.41                   
 12 Goodrich, Scott           21 Arizona Swimming-AZ    22.42                   
 13 Walker, Neil              32 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    22.45                   
 14 Woodward, Gabe            28 Bakersfield Swim-CC    22.57                   
 15 McGinnis, Matt            22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    22.60                   
 16 Schneider, Josh           20 University of Ci-OH    22.65                   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 21.28   3/28/2008 Eamon Sullivan, AUS                          
    American: A 21.47    7/5/2008 Garrett Weber-Gale, Longhorn Aquatic         
   U.S. Open: O 21.47    7/5/2008 Garrett Weber-Gale, Longhorn Aquatic         
        Meet: M 21.47    7/5/2008 Garrett Weber-Gale, Longhorn Aquatic         
  Trials Cut:   23.49                                                          
                23.49  OLYM
                23.59  OPEN
                24.19  SCN
                24.59  JR-A
                24.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 Wildman-Tobriner, Ben     23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    21.68      21.65 q      
  2 Jones, Cullen             24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.59      21.71 q      
  3 Weber-Gale, Garrett       22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    22.05      21.83 q      
  4 Hall, Gary                33 Unattached-FG          21.89      21.94 q      
  5 Brunelli, Nick            26 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    22.27      21.99 q      
  6 Lezak, Jason              32 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    22.05      22.01 q      
  7 Adrian, Nathan            19 Unattached-PN          22.05      22.03 q      
  8 Lundquist, Bryan          23 Stingrays-GA/Auburn    22.45      22.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grevers, Matt             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.19      22.35        
 10 Barrett, Jeff             24 Trident Swim Clu-CA    22.44      22.41        
 10 Righi, Alex               21 OMNI-CT/YALE           22.45      22.41        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Goodrich, Scott           21 Arizona Swimming-AZ    22.55      22.42        
 13 Walker, Neil              32 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    22.35      22.45        
 14 Woodward, Gabe            28 Bakersfield Swim-CC    22.32      22.57        
 15 McGinnis, Matt            22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    22.56      22.60        
 16 Schneider, Josh           20 University of Ci-OH    22.55      22.65        
Preliminaries
 17 Roe, Derick               20 Club Wolverine-MI/E    22.65                   
 18 Miller, Steve             20 Minnesota Aquati-MN    22.70                   
 19 Bubolz, Kyle              22 Waukesha Express-WI    22.71                   
 20 Singleton, Eddis          26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.73                   
 20 Gardner, Ozzie            23 Aggie Swim Club-GU     22.73                   
 22 Crowe, Matt               23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    22.76                   
 23 Small, Adam               18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    22.77                   
 24 Smith, Jordan             20 University Of Ar-AZ    22.81                   
 25 Hagedorn, Christopher     24 Bolles School Sh-FL    22.83                   
 26 Vencill, Kicker           30 Trojan Swim Club-CA    22.84                   
 26 Brady, Chris              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    22.84                   
 28 Grant, Andy               23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    22.86                   
 28 Feigen, Jimmy             18 San Antonio Wave-ST    22.86                   
 30 Marshall, Matt            25 Irvine Novaquati-CA    22.87                   
 31 Kelly, Brian              22 Brown University-NE    22.89                   
 32 Whittington, Joe          21 Bakersfield Swim-CC    22.91                   
 33 McGinnis, Eric            20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    22.93                   
 34 Kennon, Alex              23 Area Tallahassee-FL    22.94                   
 35 Robertson, Lee            20 Nova of Virginia-VA    22.98                   
 36 Copeland, William         22 University of Ca-PC    23.00                   
 37 Gallagher, Daniel         28 Clearwater Aq.-FL      23.01                   
 38 Richardson, Ryan          21 University Of Ar-AZ    23.03                   
 38 Sorensen, Kyle            21 University of Wi-WI    23.03                   
 38 Clark, Bennett            22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.03                   
 38 Findorff, Kris            21 Unattached-KY          23.03                   
 42 Rogers, Dale              25 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.05                   
 42 McCracken, Scott          23 Team Yes!Aquatic-GU    23.05                   
 44 Richards, Michael         18 Minnesota Aquati-MN    23.06                   
 45 Krug, Karl                18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    23.08                   
 46 Penniman, Daniel          22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    23.09                   
 47 Balderston, Matt          22 Unattached-SC          23.10                   
 48 Maese, Kyle               20 Auburn Universit-SE    23.12                   
 49 Schneider, Joey           23 Nashville Aquati-SE    23.13                   
 49 Jacobson, Brian           34 Unattached-MN          23.13                   
 51 McDermott, Caleb          22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.16                   
 52 Hale, Joseph              18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    23.17                   
 53 Sorge, Scott              20 University of Ca-PC    23.18                   
 54 Guernsey, David           21 Una Mbm-NE/Harvard     23.19                   
 55 Chovanec, Bryan           21 Indiana Universi-IN    23.20                   
 56 Jackson, Jonathan         18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.23                   
 57 Henderson-Kunz, Morgon    17 THSC-OR                23.24                   
 58 Martone, Jamie            21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    23.25                   
 59 Voelker, Matt             22 Ohio State Unive-OH    23.26                   
 59 Daniels, Jeffrey          18 Clovis Swim Club-CC    23.26                   
 61 Lee-To, Colin             21 Minnesota Aquati-MN    23.27                   
 61 Cordes, Nick              19 Una Ucb-PC/CAL         23.27                   
 61 Smit, Mike                22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.27                   
 64 Davies, Phil              19 University of Wi-WI    23.28                   
 64 Strange, Casey            20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     23.28                   
 64 Sweet, Alex               22 Unattached-MN/Wash     23.28                   
 67 Fleming, Shayne           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    23.29                   
 68 Courage, Caleb            22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.31                   
 68 Bogart, Robert            29 Santa Clara Swim-PC    23.31                   
 70 Schmidt, Tyler            22 Minnesota Aquati-MN    23.32                   
 71 Savulich, Bobby           20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    23.33                   
 71 Arnold, Michael           18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    23.33                   
 73 Ryser, Evan               21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    23.35                   
 74 Kim, Dong                 22 University Of Ma-PV    23.36                   
 75 Trepp, Andrew             21 New Canaan YMCA-CT/    23.37                   
 75 Verlatti, Ryan            21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.37                   
 77 Milu, Shane               22 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    23.38                   
 77 Smutz, Joseph             24 Athens Bulldog S-GA    23.38                   
 79 Jennings, Craig           20 Swim Atlanta-GA/UGA    23.39                   
 80 Baseheart, Josh           25 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    23.40                   
 81 Lowe, Matthew             22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.41                   
 82 Smith, Jos                21 Swim Macon-GA/un. o    23.44                   
 83 Forbes, Alexander         20 Central Florida-FL/    23.45                   
 83 Counts, Glenn             30 Santa Clara Swim-PC    23.45                   
 83 Vanroekel, Ben            20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.45                   
 86 Sargent, Parker           20 Kansas City Swim-MV    23.46                   
 87 Hughes, Peter             20 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    23.48                   
 87 Esbjornsson, Erik         27 Una Twin-MN            23.48                   
 89 Nelms, Brandon            23 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    23.49                   
 89 Davis, Josh               35 Unattached-ST          23.49                   
 91 Daniels, Josh             20 Clovis Swim Club-CC    23.50                   
 92 Larsen, Jonathan          24 Unattached-SI          23.51                   
 93 Rumans, Walter            18 Fort Worth Area-NT     23.55                   
 94 Matsumoto, Bradley        21 Raisin Country A-CC    23.58                   
 95 Grosser, Jake             19 Una Troj-CA/St. Cha    23.59                   
 96 Spees, Oliver             25 Santa Clara Swim-PC    23.64                   
 96 Bruck, Eric               18 Lexington Dolphi-KY    23.64                   
 98 Horner, Chris             29 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    23.66                   
 98 Jostes, Scott             19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.66                   
100 Cebertowicz, Bert         18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    23.68                   
101 Spiegel, Sean             25 Highland Hurr.-FL      23.71                   
102 Booher, Blake             23 Uic Aquatics-IL        23.77                   
103 Van Isschot, Carlos       21 University of Lo-KY    23.79                   
103 Elber, Joel               20 Ohio State Unive-OH    23.79                   
105 Payne, Mike               26 Seymour Swimming-IN    23.86                   
106 Raiford, Brad             23 Aggie Swim Club-GU     23.87                   
107 Timmer, Jason             22 Minnesota Aquati-MN    23.89                   
108 Davidson, Troy            27 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    23.92                   
109 Pechmann, Luke            18 Northern Lights-MN     23.94                   
110 Harris, Jeremy            23 Blackline Aquati-MN    23.96                   
111 Cancila, Peter            22 Unattached-VA/VTech    23.98                   
112 McCrary, Christopher      26 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    24.07                   
113 Dunipace, Eric            23 University of Ca-PC    24.17                   
 -- Tedhams, Cole             25 Unattached-IN           DFS                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 21.28   3/28/2008 Eamon Sullivan, AUS                          
    American: A 21.47    7/5/2008 Garrett Weber-Gale, Longhorn Aquatic         
   U.S. Open: O 21.47    7/5/2008 Garrett Weber-Gale, Longhorn Aquatic         
        Meet: M 21.47    7/5/2008 Garrett Weber-Gale, Longhorn Aquatic         
  Trials Cut:   23.49                                                          
                23.49  OLYM
                23.59  OPEN
                24.19  SCN
                24.59  JR-A
                24.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cullen             24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    21.82      21.59 q      
  2 Wildman-Tobriner, Ben     23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    21.80      21.68 q      
  3 Hall, Gary                33 Unattached-FG          22.20      21.89 q      
  4 Adrian, Nathan            19 Unattached-PN          22.01      22.05 q      
  4 Lezak, Jason              32 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    22.22      22.05 q      
  4 Weber-Gale, Garrett       22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    21.93      22.05 q      
  7 Grevers, Matt             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.01      22.19 q      
  8 Brunelli, Nick            26 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    22.01      22.27 q      
  9 Woodward, Gabe            28 Bakersfield Swim-CC    22.49      22.32 q      
 10 Walker, Neil              32 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    22.49      22.35 q      
 11 Barrett, Jeff             24 Trident Swim Clu-CA    22.89      22.44 q      
 12 Righi, Alex               21 OMNI-CT/YALE           22.70      22.45 q      
 12 Lundquist, Bryan          23 Stingrays-GA/Auburn    22.58      22.45 q      
 14 Goodrich, Scott           21 Arizona Swimming-AZ    22.39      22.55 q      
 14 Schneider, Josh           20 University of Ci-OH    22.81      22.55 q      
 16 McGinnis, Matt            22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    22.70      22.56 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roe, Derick               20 Club Wolverine-MI/E    23.30      22.65        
 18 Miller, Steve             20 Minnesota Aquati-MN    23.34      22.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bubolz, Kyle              22 Waukesha Express-WI    23.20      22.71        
 20 Singleton, Eddis          26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.16      22.73        
 20 Gardner, Ozzie            23 Aggie Swim Club-GU     23.02      22.73        
 22 Crowe, Matt               23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    23.02      22.76        
 23 Small, Adam               18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    23.34      22.77        
 24 Smith, Jordan             20 University Of Ar-AZ    22.83      22.81        
 25 Hagedorn, Christopher     24 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.07      22.83        
 26 Vencill, Kicker           30 Trojan Swim Club-CA    22.96      22.84        
 26 Brady, Chris              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    23.41      22.84        
 28 Grant, Andy               23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    23.22      22.86        
 28 Feigen, Jimmy             18 San Antonio Wave-ST    23.00      22.86        
 30 Marshall, Matt            25 Irvine Novaquati-CA    23.21      22.87        
 31 Kelly, Brian              22 Brown University-NE    23.14      22.89        
 32 Whittington, Joe          21 Bakersfield Swim-CC    22.74      22.91        
 33 McGinnis, Eric            20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    23.03      22.93        
 34 Kennon, Alex              23 Area Tallahassee-FL    23.47      22.94        
 35 Robertson, Lee            20 Nova of Virginia-VA    23.30      22.98        
 36 Copeland, William         22 University of Ca-PC    22.82      23.00        
 37 Gallagher, Daniel         28 Clearwater Aq.-FL      23.22      23.01        
 38 Richardson, Ryan          21 University Of Ar-AZ    23.49      23.03        
 38 Sorensen, Kyle            21 University of Wi-WI    23.45      23.03        
 38 Clark, Bennett            22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.16      23.03        
 38 Findorff, Kris            21 Unattached-KY          23.35      23.03        
 42 Rogers, Dale              25 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.00      23.05        
 42 McCracken, Scott          23 Team Yes!Aquatic-GU    22.76      23.05        
 44 Richards, Michael         18 Minnesota Aquati-MN    23.28      23.06        
 45 Krug, Karl                18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    23.05      23.08        
 46 Penniman, Daniel          22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    23.41      23.09        
 47 Balderston, Matt          22 Unattached-SC          23.48      23.10        
 48 Maese, Kyle               20 Auburn Universit-SE    23.42      23.12        
 49 Schneider, Joey           23 Nashville Aquati-SE    23.29      23.13        
 49 Jacobson, Brian           34 Unattached-MN          23.19      23.13        
 51 McDermott, Caleb          22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    22.99      23.16        
 52 Hale, Joseph              18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    23.15      23.17        
 53 Sorge, Scott              20 University of Ca-PC    23.49      23.18        
 54 Guernsey, David           21 Una Mbm-NE/Harvard     23.35      23.19        
 55 Chovanec, Bryan           21 Indiana Universi-IN    23.06      23.20        
 56 Jackson, Jonathan         18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.01      23.23        
 57 Henderson-Kunz, Morgon    17 THSC-OR                23.00      23.24        
 58 Martone, Jamie            21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    23.02      23.25        
 59 Voelker, Matt             22 Ohio State Unive-OH    22.84      23.26        
 59 Daniels, Jeffrey          18 Clovis Swim Club-CC    23.35      23.26        
 61 Lee-To, Colin             21 Minnesota Aquati-MN    23.40      23.27        
 61 Cordes, Nick              19 Una Ucb-PC/CAL         23.39      23.27        
 61 Smit, Mike                22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.25      23.27        
 64 Davies, Phil              19 University of Wi-WI    23.36      23.28        
 64 Strange, Casey            20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     23.34      23.28        
 64 Sweet, Alex               22 Unattached-MN/Wash     23.39      23.28        
 67 Fleming, Shayne           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    23.25      23.29        
 68 Courage, Caleb            22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.31      23.31        
 68 Bogart, Robert            29 Santa Clara Swim-PC    23.07      23.31        
 70 Schmidt, Tyler            22 Minnesota Aquati-MN    23.27      23.32        
 71 Savulich, Bobby           20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    23.47      23.33        
 71 Arnold, Michael           18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    23.28      23.33        
 73 Ryser, Evan               21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    23.41      23.35        
 74 Kim, Dong                 22 University Of Ma-PV    23.14      23.36        
 75 Trepp, Andrew             21 New Canaan YMCA-CT/    23.40      23.37        
 75 Verlatti, Ryan            21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.45      23.37        
 77 Milu, Shane               22 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    23.21      23.38        
 77 Smutz, Joseph             24 Athens Bulldog S-GA    23.33      23.38        
 79 Jennings, Craig           20 Swim Atlanta-GA/UGA    23.26      23.39        
 80 Baseheart, Josh           25 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    23.31      23.40        
 81 Lowe, Matthew             22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.10      23.41        
 82 Smith, Jos                21 Swim Macon-GA/un. o    23.37      23.44        
 83 Forbes, Alexander         20 Central Florida-FL/    23.32      23.45        
 83 Counts, Glenn             30 Santa Clara Swim-PC    23.48      23.45        
 83 Vanroekel, Ben            20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.28      23.45        
 86 Sargent, Parker           20 Kansas City Swim-MV    23.47      23.46        
 87 Hughes, Peter             20 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    23.41      23.48        
 87 Esbjornsson, Erik         27 Una Twin-MN            23.40      23.48        
 89 Nelms, Brandon            23 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    22.96      23.49        
 89 Davis, Josh               35 Unattached-ST          23.29      23.49        
 91 Daniels, Josh             20 Clovis Swim Club-CC    23.27      23.50        
 92 Larsen, Jonathan          24 Unattached-SI          23.49      23.51        
 93 Rumans, Walter            18 Fort Worth Area-NT     23.44      23.55        
 94 Matsumoto, Bradley        21 Raisin Country A-CC    23.44      23.58        
 95 Grosser, Jake             19 Una Troj-CA/St. Cha    23.47      23.59        
 96 Spees, Oliver             25 Santa Clara Swim-PC    23.41      23.64        
 96 Bruck, Eric               18 Lexington Dolphi-KY    23.39      23.64        
 98 Horner, Chris             29 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    23.48      23.66        
 98 Jostes, Scott             19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.48      23.66        
100 Cebertowicz, Bert         18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    23.47      23.68        
101 Spiegel, Sean             25 Highland Hurr.-FL      23.15      23.71        
102 Booher, Blake             23 Uic Aquatics-IL        23.37      23.77        
103 Van Isschot, Carlos       21 University of Lo-KY    23.47      23.79        
103 Elber, Joel               20 Ohio State Unive-OH    23.19      23.79        
105 Payne, Mike               26 Seymour Swimming-IN    23.32      23.86        
106 Raiford, Brad             23 Aggie Swim Club-GU     23.49      23.87        
107 Timmer, Jason             22 Minnesota Aquati-MN    23.36      23.89        
108 Davidson, Troy            27 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    23.45      23.92        
109 Pechmann, Luke            18 Northern Lights-MN     23.27      23.94        
110 Harris, Jeremy            23 Blackline Aquati-MN    23.48      23.96        
111 Cancila, Peter            22 Unattached-VA/VTech    23.49      23.98        
112 McCrary, Christopher      26 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    23.36      24.07        
113 Dunipace, Eric            23 University of Ca-PC    23.09      24.17        
 -- Tedhams, Cole             25 Unattached-IN          22.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 47.50   3/22/2008 Alain Bernard, FRA                           
    American: A 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl Aquati                
   U.S. Open: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl Aquati                
        Meet: M 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl Aquati                
  Trials Cut:   51.59                                                          
                51.59  OLYM
                51.79  OPEN
                52.99  SCN
                53.49  JR-A
                53.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weber-Gale, Garrett       22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    48.35      47.92        
                  22.89       47.92 (25.03)                                        
  2 Lezak, Jason              32 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    47.58      48.05        
                  22.85       48.05 (25.20)                                        
  3 Jones, Cullen             24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    48.58      48.35        
                  23.31       48.35 (25.04)                                        
  4 Adrian, Nathan            19 Unattached-PN          48.89      48.46        
                  23.10       48.46 (25.36)                                        
  5 Grevers, Matt             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    48.70      48.67        
                  22.88       48.67 (25.79)                                        
  6 Wildman-Tobriner, Ben     23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    48.71      48.80        
                  22.85       48.80 (25.95)                                        
  7 Brunelli, Nick            26 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    48.29      48.87        
                  23.14       48.87 (25.73)                                        
  8 Woodward, Gabe            28 Bakersfield Swim-CC    48.85      48.93        
                  23.39       48.93 (25.54)                                        
Semi-Finals
  5 Lochte, Ryan              23 Daytona Beach-FL/DB    48.65                   
                  23.35       48.65 (25.30)                                        
 10 Righi, Alex               21 OMNI-CT/YALE           48.89                   
                  23.36       48.89 (25.53)                                        
 11 Walker, Neil              32 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.09                   
                  22.99       49.09 (26.10)                                        
 12 Grant, Andy               23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    49.20                   
                  23.82       49.20 (25.38)                                        
 13 McGinnis, Matt            22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.21                   
                  23.62       49.21 (25.59)                                        
 14 Cramer, Jayme             25 Crawfish Aquatic-LA    49.23                   
                  23.71       49.23 (25.52)                                        
 15 Walters, Dave             20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.41                   
                  23.77       49.41 (25.64)                                        
 16 Berens, Ricky             20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.90                   
                  24.11       49.90 (25.79)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  Trials Cut:   51.59                                                          
                51.59  OLYM
                51.79  OPEN
                52.99  SCN
                53.49  JR-A
                53.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Adrian, Nathan            19 Unattached-PN          48.89      49.01        
                  23.35       49.01 (25.66)                                        
  2 Righi, Alex               21 OMNI-CT/YALE           48.89      49.10        
                  23.33       49.10 (25.77)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 47.50   3/22/2008 Alain Bernard, FRA                           
    American: A 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl Aquati                
   U.S. Open: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl Aquati                
        Meet: M 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl Aquati                
  Trials Cut:   51.59                                                          
                51.59  OLYM
                51.79  OPEN
                52.99  SCN
                53.49  JR-A
                53.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lezak, Jason              32 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    48.15      47.58Aq      
                  22.83       47.58 (24.75)                                        
  2 Brunelli, Nick            26 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    48.74      48.29 q      
                  23.27       48.29 (25.02)                                        
  3 Weber-Gale, Garrett       22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    47.78      48.35 q      
                  23.34       48.35 (25.01)                                        
  4 Jones, Cullen             24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    48.71      48.58 q      
                  23.65       48.58 (24.93)                                        
  5 Lochte, Ryan              23 Daytona Beach-FL/DB    48.88      48.65 q      
                  23.35       48.65 (25.30)                                        
  6 Grevers, Matt             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    48.63      48.70 q      
                  23.35       48.70 (25.35)                                        
  7 Wildman-Tobriner, Ben     23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    48.59      48.71 q      
                  23.33       48.71 (25.38)                                        
  8 Woodward, Gabe            28 Bakersfield Swim-CC    49.13      48.85 q      
                  23.42       48.85 (25.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adrian, Nathan            19 Unattached-PN          48.89      48.89        
                  23.50       48.89 (25.39)                                        
 10 Righi, Alex               21 OMNI-CT/YALE           48.80      48.89        
                  23.36       48.89 (25.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walker, Neil              32 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.28      49.09        
                  22.99       49.09 (26.10)                                        
 12 Grant, Andy               23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    49.21      49.20        
                  23.82       49.20 (25.38)                                        
 13 McGinnis, Matt            22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.28      49.21        
                  23.62       49.21 (25.59)                                        
 14 Cramer, Jayme             25 Crawfish Aquatic-LA    49.37      49.23        
                  23.71       49.23 (25.52)                                        
 15 Walters, Dave             20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.04      49.41        
                  23.77       49.41 (25.64)                                        
 16 Berens, Ricky             20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.42      49.90        
                  24.11       49.90 (25.79)                                        
Preliminaries
  2 Phelps, Michael           22 Club Wolverine-MI/N    47.92            q      
 18 Vanderkaay, Peter         24 Club Wolverine-MI/O    49.59                   
 19 Ritter, Adam              23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    49.61                   
 20 Beal, Danny               22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    49.66                   
 21 Keller, Klete             26 Trojan Swim Club-CA    49.67                   
 22 Van Wie, Doug             24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.70                   
 23 Bubolz, Kyle              22 Waukesha Express-WI    49.85                   
 24 Liebhold, Tim             25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.95                   
 25 Copeland, William         22 University of Ca-PC    49.96                   
 26 Smit, Mike                22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.99                   
 27 Rogers, Dale              25 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.00                   
 28 Brady, Chris              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    50.01                   
 29 Smith, Jordan             20 University Of Ar-AZ    50.02                   
 30 Ricketts, Daniel          21 Brown University-NE    50.03                   
 31 Lundquist, Bryan          23 Stingrays-GA/Auburn    50.04                   
 32 Verlatti, Ryan            21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.07                   
 33 Savulich, Bobby           20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    50.10                   
 33 Barrett, Jeff             24 Trident Swim Clu-CA    50.10                   
 35 Guernsey, David           21 Una Mbm-NE/Harvard     50.18                   
 36 Schmidt, Tyler            22 Minnesota Aquati-MN    50.20                   
 36 Lowe, Matthew             22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.20                   
 38 Vencill, Kicker           30 Trojan Swim Club-CA    50.27                   
 39 Whittington, Joe          21 Bakersfield Swim-CC    50.32                   
 40 Feigen, Jimmy             18 San Antonio Wave-ST    50.34                   
 40 McGill, Tyler             20 Auburn Universit-SE    50.34                   
 42 Penniman, Daniel          22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    50.40                   
 43 Crowe, Matt               23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    50.41                   
 44 Kennon, Alex              23 Area Tallahassee-FL    50.42                   
 44 Miller, Steve             20 Minnesota Aquati-MN    50.42                   
 46 Huff, Jordan              16 Dubuque Area Swi-IA    50.43                   
 46 Goodrich, Scott           21 Arizona Swimming-AZ    50.43                   
 48 Cormier, Kyle             22 Club Makos-SE/USC      50.44                   
 49 McDermott, Caleb          22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.50                   
 49 Davies, Phil              19 University of Wi-WI    50.50                   
 51 Jameson, Peter            21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.54                   
 52 Rumans, Walter            18 Fort Worth Area-NT     50.58                   
 53 Schneider, Joey           23 Nashville Aquati-SE    50.65                   
 53 Trepp, Andrew             21 New Canaan YMCA-CT/    50.65                   
 55 Mania, Adam               24 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    50.66                   
 55 Schmitt, John             21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    50.66                   
 57 Reed, Tyler               19 Southern Kentuck-KY    50.71                   
 58 Ryser, Evan               21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    50.73                   
 59 Sorensen, Kyle            21 University of Wi-WI    50.75                   
 60 Voelker, Matt             22 Ohio State Unive-OH    50.78                   
 61 Turner, Buddy             19 Trojan Swim Club-CA    50.79                   
 62 Robison, Scot             19 New South Swimmi-NC    50.81                   
 63 McLean, Matt              20 Curl Burke Swim-PV/    50.82                   
 64 Henderson-Kunz, Morgon    17 THSC-OR                50.83                   
 65 Clark, Bennett            22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.89                   
 65 Cromwell, David           24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.89                   
 67 Godsoe, Eugene            20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    50.92                   
 68 Elser, Bryce              23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    50.95                   
 69 Doyle, Joe                23 Ohio State Unive-OH    50.96                   
 69 Jackson, Jonathan         18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.96                   
 71 Scheren, Steve            21 Potomac Marlins-PV/    51.02                   
 72 Priestley, Dan            21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    51.08                   
 73 Azar, John                20 University of Vi-VA    51.09                   
 74 Patrick, T P              23 Indiana Universi-IN    51.12                   
 75 Vanroekel, Ben            20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.14                   
 76 Copeland, Noah            21 Southern Crescen-GA    51.16                   
 77 Carlson, Curt             19 Minnesota Aquati-MN    51.24                   
 78 Gardner, Ozzie            23 Aggie Swim Club-GU     51.26                   
 79 Daniels, Jeffrey          18 Clovis Swim Club-CC    51.27                   
 80 Newmann, Scott            24 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL    51.28                   
 81 Owen, Matthew             24 Athens Bulldog S-GA    51.30                   
 82 Hughes, Tim               22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    51.33                   
 82 Sorge, Scott              20 University of Ca-PC    51.33                   
 82 Smith, Jos                21 Swim Macon-GA/un. o    51.33                   
 82 McGinnis, Eric            20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    51.33                   
 86 Milu, Shane               22 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    51.36                   
 87 Allen, Jake               19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    51.39                   
 88 Arruda, Louis             24 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    51.41                   
 89 Wade, Atiba               30 Unattached-NM          51.43                   
 90 Norton, Matt              19 Daytona Beach-FL       51.47                   
 91 Findorff, Kris            21 Unattached-KY          51.48                   
 92 Reed, Evan                18 Upper Main Line-MA     51.49                   
 93 Dwyer, Conor              19 Lake Forest Swim-IL    51.50                   
 94 Kelly, Brian              22 Brown University-NE    51.51                   
 95 Matsumoto, Bradley        21 Raisin Country A-CC    51.54                   
 96 Lagerhausen, Weston       18 Waukesha Express-WI    51.55                   
 97 Greiner, Gregor           24 Cougar Aquatic T-UT    51.60                   
 98 Carter, Michael           21 Una Nova-CA/Princet    51.61                   
 99 Baseheart, Josh           25 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    51.65                   
100 Svendsen, Tyler           20 University Of Ar-AZ    51.70                   
101 Harp, Tyler               18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    51.71                   
101 McHugh, Ryan              22 Redhawk Aquatics-OH    51.71                   
103 Woodson, Michael          22 Minnesota Aquati-MN    51.72                   
104 Caskey, Neil              19 Cypress Fairbank-GU    51.73                   
105 Kim, Dong                 22 University Of Ma-PV    51.75                   
106 Ziegler, Joe              18 Area Tallahassee-FL    51.79                   
107 Courage, Caleb            22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.80                   
108 White, Patrick            18 Unattached-CA          51.84                   
109 Morrell, Nolan            21 University Of Te-SE    51.85                   
110 Tanner, Luke              19 Kansas City Swim-MV    51.87                   
111 Verhoef, Peter            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA    51.89                   
112 Grigull, Rory             18 Coral Springs Sw-FG    52.01                   
113 Vogelgesang, Scott        20 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA    52.14                   
114 Bernier, Evan             21 Washington Aquat-PN    52.23                   
115 Geissinger, Peter         19 Piranha Swimming-CT    52.26                   
116 Cebertowicz, Bert         18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    52.30                   
117 Smutz, Joseph             24 Athens Bulldog S-GA    52.42                   
118 Seitz, Chris              21 Blackline Aquati-MN    52.81                   
 -- Crocker, Ian              25 Longhorn Aquatic-ST      DQ                    
 -- Madwed, Dan               19 North Baltimore-MD      DFS                    
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 47.50   3/22/2008 Alain Bernard, FRA                           
    American: A 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl Aquati                
   U.S. Open: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl Aquati                
        Meet: M 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl Aquati                
  Trials Cut:   51.59                                                          
                51.59  OLYM
                51.79  OPEN
                52.99  SCN
                53.49  JR-A
                53.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber-Gale, Garrett       22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    48.50      47.78 q      
                  23.03       47.78 (24.75)                                        
  2 Phelps, Michael           22 Club Wolverine-MI/N    48.41      47.92 q      
                  23.38       47.92 (24.54)                                        
  3 Lezak, Jason              32 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    48.51      48.15 q      
                  22.84       48.15 (25.31)                                        
  4 Wildman-Tobriner, Ben     23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    49.35      48.59 q      
                  22.88       48.59 (25.71)                                        
  5 Grevers, Matt             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    48.53      48.63 q      
                  23.43       48.63 (25.20)                                        
  6 Jones, Cullen             24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.17      48.71 q      
                  22.75       48.71 (25.96)                                        
  7 Brunelli, Nick            26 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    48.98      48.74 q      
                  23.30       48.74 (25.44)                                        
  8 Righi, Alex               21 OMNI-CT/YALE           49.99      48.80 q      
                  23.31       48.80 (25.49)                                        
  9 Lochte, Ryan              23 Daytona Beach-FL/DB    49.04      48.88 q      
                  23.99       48.88 (24.89)                                        
 10 Adrian, Nathan            19 Unattached-PN          49.00      48.89 q      
                  23.50       48.89 (25.39)                                        
 11 Walters, Dave             20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    48.96      49.04 q      
                  23.88       49.04 (25.16)                                        
 12 Woodward, Gabe            28 Bakersfield Swim-CC    49.48      49.13 q      
                  23.23       49.13 (25.90)                                        
 13 Grant, Andy               23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    49.88      49.21 q      
                  23.58       49.21 (25.63)                                        
 14 Walker, Neil              32 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.10      49.28 q      
                  23.43       49.28 (25.85)                                        
 14 McGinnis, Matt            22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.43      49.28 q      
                  23.38       49.28 (25.90)                                        
 16 Cramer, Jayme             25 Crawfish Aquatic-LA    49.30      49.37 q      
                  23.90       49.37 (25.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Berens, Ricky             20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.75      49.42        
                  23.95       49.42 (25.47)                                        
 18 Vanderkaay, Peter         24 Club Wolverine-MI/O    49.20      49.59        
                  23.84       49.59 (25.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ritter, Adam              23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    49.44      49.61        
                  23.93       49.61 (25.68)                                        
 20 Beal, Danny               22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    50.38      49.66        
                  23.96       49.66 (25.70)                                        
 21 Keller, Klete             26 Trojan Swim Club-CA    49.81      49.67        
                  23.89       49.67 (25.78)                                        
 22 Van Wie, Doug             24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.05      49.70        
                  23.92       49.70 (25.78)                                        
 23 Bubolz, Kyle              22 Waukesha Express-WI    50.54      49.85        
                  23.22       49.85 (26.63)                                        
 24 Liebhold, Tim             25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.31      49.95        
                  24.20       49.95 (25.75)                                        
 25 Copeland, William         22 University of Ca-PC    50.38      49.96        
                  23.08       49.96 (26.88)                                        
 26 Smit, Mike                22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.37      49.99        
                  23.77       49.99 (26.22)                                        
 27 Rogers, Dale              25 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.66      50.00        
                  23.76       50.00 (26.24)                                        
 28 Brady, Chris              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    51.56      50.01        
                  23.95       50.01 (26.06)                                        
 29 Smith, Jordan             20 University Of Ar-AZ    51.18      50.02        
                  23.52       50.02 (26.50)                                        
 30 Ricketts, Daniel          21 Brown University-NE    50.82      50.03        
                  23.98       50.03 (26.05)                                        
 31 Lundquist, Bryan          23 Stingrays-GA/Auburn    49.78      50.04        
                  23.47       50.04 (26.57)                                        
 32 Verlatti, Ryan            21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.27      50.07        
                  23.97       50.07 (26.10)                                        
 33 Barrett, Jeff             24 Trident Swim Clu-CA    50.45      50.10        
                  23.87       50.10 (26.23)                                        
 33 Savulich, Bobby           20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    50.35      50.10        
                  24.22       50.10 (25.88)                                        
 35 Guernsey, David           21 Una Mbm-NE/Harvard     50.78      50.18        
                  23.84       50.18 (26.34)                                        
 36 Lowe, Matthew             22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.59      50.20        
                  23.93       50.20 (26.27)                                        
 36 Schmidt, Tyler            22 Minnesota Aquati-MN    51.37      50.20        
                  23.79       50.20 (26.41)                                        
 38 Vencill, Kicker           30 Trojan Swim Club-CA    50.34      50.27        
                  23.90       50.27 (26.37)                                        
 39 Whittington, Joe          21 Bakersfield Swim-CC    50.81      50.32        
                  23.87       50.32 (26.45)                                        
 40 Feigen, Jimmy             18 San Antonio Wave-ST    50.85      50.34        
                  24.30       50.34 (26.04)                                        
 40 McGill, Tyler             20 Auburn Universit-SE    51.17      50.34        
                  24.14       50.34 (26.20)                                        
 42 Penniman, Daniel          22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    50.86      50.40        
                  23.80       50.40 (26.60)                                        
 43 Crowe, Matt               23 Stanford Swimmin-PC    51.22      50.41        
                  23.87       50.41 (26.54)                                        
 44 Kennon, Alex              23 Area Tallahassee-FL    51.25      50.42        
                  23.92       50.42 (26.50)                                        
 44 Miller, Steve             20 Minnesota Aquati-MN    51.29      50.42        
                  23.96       50.42 (26.46)                                        
 46 Huff, Jordan              16 Dubuque Area Swi-IA    51.19      50.43        
                  24.21       50.43 (26.22)                                        
 46 Goodrich, Scott           21 Arizona Swimming-AZ    51.26      50.43        
                  23.87       50.43 (26.56)                                        
 48 Cormier, Kyle             22 Club Makos-SE/USC      51.12      50.44        
                  24.48       50.44 (25.96)                                        
 49 Davies, Phil              19 University of Wi-WI    51.09      50.50        
                  23.70       50.50 (26.80)                                        
 49 McDermott, Caleb          22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.18      50.50        
                  24.10       50.50 (26.40)                                        
 51 Jameson, Peter            21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.95      50.54        
                  24.20       50.54 (26.34)                                        
 52 Rumans, Walter            18 Fort Worth Area-NT     51.42      50.58        
                  24.22       50.58 (26.36)                                        
 53 Schneider, Joey           23 Nashville Aquati-SE    50.85      50.65        
                  23.61       50.65 (27.04)                                        
 53 Trepp, Andrew             21 New Canaan YMCA-CT/    50.72      50.65        
                  24.33       50.65 (26.32)                                        
 55 Schmitt, John             21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    51.26      50.66        
                  24.77       50.66 (25.89)                                        
 55 Mania, Adam               24 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    51.15      50.66        
                  24.16       50.66 (26.50)                                        
 57 Reed, Tyler               19 Southern Kentuck-KY    50.65      50.71        
                  24.12       50.71 (26.59)                                        
 58 Ryser, Evan               21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    51.07      50.73        
                  24.12       50.73 (26.61)                                        
 59 Sorensen, Kyle            21 University of Wi-WI    51.54      50.75        
                  23.63       50.75 (27.12)                                        
 60 Voelker, Matt             22 Ohio State Unive-OH    50.97      50.78        
                  23.99       50.78 (26.79)                                        
 61 Turner, Buddy             19 Trojan Swim Club-CA    51.19      50.79        
                  23.75       50.79 (27.04)                                        
 62 Robison, Scot             19 New South Swimmi-NC    51.32      50.81        
                  24.02       50.81 (26.79)                                        
 63 McLean, Matt              20 Curl Burke Swim-PV/    51.40      50.82        
                  24.36       50.82 (26.46)                                        
 64 Henderson-Kunz, Morgon    17 THSC-OR                50.47      50.83        
                  24.08       50.83 (26.75)                                        
 65 Cromwell, David           24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.49      50.89        
                  24.26       50.89 (26.63)                                        
 65 Clark, Bennett            22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.90      50.89        
                  24.02       50.89 (26.87)                                        
 67 Godsoe, Eugene            20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    51.38      50.92        
                  24.66       50.92 (26.26)                                        
 68 Elser, Bryce              23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    51.37      50.95        
                  24.30       50.95 (26.65)                                        
 69 Doyle, Joe                23 Ohio State Unive-OH    50.69      50.96        
                  23.74       50.96 (27.22)                                        
 69 Jackson, Jonathan         18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.62      50.96        
                  23.73       50.96 (27.23)                                        
 71 Scheren, Steve            21 Potomac Marlins-PV/    51.02      51.02        
                  24.04       51.02 (26.98)                                        
 72 Priestley, Dan            21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    50.95      51.08        
                  24.25       51.08 (26.83)                                        
 73 Azar, John                20 University of Vi-VA    51.32      51.09        
                  24.35       51.09 (26.74)                                        
 74 Patrick, T P              23 Indiana Universi-IN    50.89      51.12        
                  24.40       51.12 (26.72)                                        
 75 Vanroekel, Ben            20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.59      51.14        
                  24.61       51.14 (26.53)                                        
 76 Copeland, Noah            21 Southern Crescen-GA    51.45      51.16        
                  24.58       51.16 (26.58)                                        
 77 Carlson, Curt             19 Minnesota Aquati-MN    51.50      51.24        
                  24.24       51.24 (27.00)                                        
 78 Gardner, Ozzie            23 Aggie Swim Club-GU     51.50      51.26        
                  24.45       51.26 (26.81)                                        
 79 Daniels, Jeffrey          18 Clovis Swim Club-CC    51.54      51.27        
                  25.09       51.27 (26.18)                                        
 80 Newmann, Scott            24 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL    51.44      51.28        
                  24.69       51.28 (26.59)                                        
 81 Owen, Matthew             24 Athens Bulldog S-GA    51.37      51.30        
                  24.82       51.30 (26.48)                                        
 82 Sorge, Scott              20 University of Ca-PC    51.45      51.33        
                  24.39       51.33 (26.94)                                        
 82 McGinnis, Eric            20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    51.22      51.33        
                  24.04       51.33 (27.29)                                        
 82 Smith, Jos                21 Swim Macon-GA/un. o    51.46      51.33        
                  24.62       51.33 (26.71)                                        
 82 Hughes, Tim               22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    51.36      51.33        
                  25.04       51.33 (26.29)                                        
 86 Milu, Shane               22 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    51.15      51.36        
                  24.45       51.36 (26.91)                                        
 87 Allen, Jake               19 Stanford Swimmin-PC    51.37      51.39        
                  24.12       51.39 (27.27)                                        
 88 Arruda, Louis             24 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    51.54      51.41        
                  24.59       51.41 (26.82)                                        
 89 Wade, Atiba               30 Unattached-NM          51.46      51.43        
                  24.25       51.43 (27.18)                                        
 90 Norton, Matt              19 Daytona Beach-FL       51.55      51.47        
                  25.06       51.47 (26.41)                                        
 91 Findorff, Kris            21 Unattached-KY          51.47      51.48        
                  23.90       51.48 (27.58)                                        
 92 Reed, Evan                18 Upper Main Line-MA     50.91      51.49        
                  24.55       51.49 (26.94)                                        
 93 Dwyer, Conor              19 Lake Forest Swim-IL    51.49      51.50        
                  24.56       51.50 (26.94)                                        
 94 Kelly, Brian              22 Brown University-NE    51.51      51.51        
                  24.06       51.51 (27.45)                                        
 95 Matsumoto, Bradley        21 Raisin Country A-CC    51.51      51.54        
                  24.12       51.54 (27.42)                                        
 96 Lagerhausen, Weston       18 Waukesha Express-WI    51.09      51.55        
                  24.65       51.55 (26.90)                                        
 97 Greiner, Gregor           24 Cougar Aquatic T-UT    51.22      51.60        
                  24.36       51.60 (27.24)                                        
 98 Carter, Michael           21 Una Nova-CA/Princet    51.48      51.61        
                  24.37       51.61 (27.24)                                        
 99 Baseheart, Josh           25 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    51.24      51.65        
                  24.02       51.65 (27.63)                                        
100 Svendsen, Tyler           20 University Of Ar-AZ    51.54      51.70        
                  24.68       51.70 (27.02)                                        
101 McHugh, Ryan              22 Redhawk Aquatics-OH    51.32      51.71        
                  25.02       51.71 (26.69)                                        
101 Harp, Tyler               18 Redlands Swim Te-CA    51.54      51.71        
                  24.79       51.71 (26.92)                                        
103 Woodson, Michael          22 Minnesota Aquati-MN    51.44      51.72        
                  24.70       51.72 (27.02)                                        
104 Caskey, Neil              19 Cypress Fairbank-GU    51.57      51.73        
                  24.75       51.73 (26.98)                                        
105 Kim, Dong                 22 University Of Ma-PV    51.22      51.75        
                  24.59       51.75 (27.16)                                        
106 Ziegler, Joe              18 Area Tallahassee-FL    51.03      51.79        
                  25.20       51.79 (26.59)                                        
107 Courage, Caleb            22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.53      51.80        
                  24.64       51.80 (27.16)                                        
108 White, Patrick            18 Unattached-CA          51.48      51.84        
                  24.90       51.84 (26.94)                                        
109 Morrell, Nolan            21 University Of Te-SE    51.29      51.85        
                  24.67       51.85 (27.18)                                        
110 Tanner, Luke              19 Kansas City Swim-MV    51.51      51.87        
                  24.32       51.87 (27.55)                                        
111 Verhoef, Peter            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA    51.55      51.89        
                  24.79       51.89 (27.10)                                        
112 Grigull, Rory             18 Coral Springs Sw-FG    51.59      52.01        
                  24.88       52.01 (27.13)                                        
113 Vogelgesang, Scott        20 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA    51.31      52.14        
                  24.75       52.14 (27.39)                                        
114 Bernier, Evan             21 Washington Aquat-PN    51.33      52.23        
                  24.59       52.23 (27.64)                                        
115 Geissinger, Peter         19 Piranha Swimming-CT    51.55      52.26        
                  24.71       52.26 (27.55)                                        
116 Cebertowicz, Bert         18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    51.53      52.30        
                  24.85       52.30 (27.45)                                        
117 Smutz, Joseph             24 Athens Bulldog S-GA    51.40      52.42        
                  24.83       52.42 (27.59)                                        
118 Seitz, Chris              21 Blackline Aquati-MN    50.79      52.81        
                  24.84       52.81 (27.97)                                        
 -- Crocker, Ian              25 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    49.94         DQ        
 -- Madwed, Dan               19 North Baltimore-MD     51.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
  Trials Cut:   1:52.89                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM
                1:53.39  OPEN
                1:55.69  SCN
                1:56.59  JR-A
                1:58.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phelps, Michael           22 Club Wolverine-MI/N  1:45.64    1:44.10O       
                  24.89       51.00 (26.11)     1:17.81 (26.81)     1:44.10 (26.29)
  2 Vanderkaay, Peter         24 Club Wolverine-MI/O  1:46.08    1:45.85        
                  24.55       51.30 (26.75)     1:18.21 (26.91)     1:45.85 (27.64)
  3 Berens, Ricky             20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:46.77    1:46.14        
                  25.11       51.96 (26.85)     1:19.30 (27.34)     1:46.14 (26.84)
  4 Keller, Klete             26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:46.78    1:46.20        
                  25.20       51.54 (26.34)     1:18.49 (26.95)     1:46.20 (27.71)
  5 Walters, Dave             20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:46.65    1:46.64        
                  25.18       51.60 (26.42)     1:18.91 (27.31)     1:46.64 (27.73)
  6 Vendt, Erik               27 Club Wolverine-MI    1:46.94    1:46.95        
                  25.46       52.71 (27.25)     1:19.76 (27.05)     1:46.95 (27.19)
  7 Beal, Danny               22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:46.89    1:47.56        
                  24.83       51.77 (26.94)     1:19.31 (27.54)     1:47.56 (28.25)
  8 Jensen, Larsen            22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:47.08    1:47.71        
                  25.71       53.11 (27.40)     1:20.46 (27.35)     1:47.71 (27.25)
Semi-Finals
  1 Lochte, Ryan              23 Daytona Beach-FL/DB  1:45.61                   
                  25.24       52.58 (27.34)     1:19.58 (27.00)     1:45.61 (26.03)
 10 DeJong, Chris             24 Club Wolverine-MI/W  1:47.16                   
                  25.72       53.08 (27.36)     1:20.43 (27.35)     1:47.16 (26.73)
 11 Klueh, Michael            21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:47.74                   
                  25.77       53.16 (27.39)     1:20.84 (27.68)     1:47.74 (26.90)
 12 Grant, Andy               23 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:48.39                   
                  25.82       52.75 (26.93)     1:21.08 (28.33)     1:48.39 (27.31)
 13 McGinnis, Matt            22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:48.48                   
                  25.33       52.80 (27.47)     1:20.56 (27.76)     1:48.48 (27.92)
 14 Owen, Matthew             24 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:48.88                   
                  25.66       53.15 (27.49)     1:20.91 (27.76)     1:48.88 (27.97)
 15 Robison, Scot             19 New South Swimmi-NC  1:49.04                   
                  25.80       53.31 (27.51)     1:21.13 (27.82)     1:49.04 (27.91)
 16 Ritter, Adam              23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:50.89                   
                  25.08       52.98 (27.90)     1:21.39 (28.41)     1:50.89 (29.50)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
  Trials Cut:   1:52.89                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM
                1:53.39  OPEN
                1:55.69  SCN
                1:56.59  JR-A
                1:58.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 Lochte, Ryan              23 Daytona Beach-FL/DB  1:46.83    1:45.61 q      
                  25.24       52.58 (27.34)     1:19.58 (27.00)     1:45.61 (26.03)
  2 Phelps, Michael           22 Club Wolverine-MI/N  1:46.63    1:45.64 q      
                  25.42       52.69 (27.27)     1:19.48 (26.79)     1:45.64 (26.16)
  3 Vanderkaay, Peter         24 Club Wolverine-MI/O  1:47.04    1:46.08 q      
                  24.98       52.07 (27.09)     1:19.23 (27.16)     1:46.08 (26.85)
  4 Walters, Dave             20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:47.85    1:46.65 q      
                  25.19       51.98 (26.79)     1:19.42 (27.44)     1:46.65 (27.23)
  5 Berens, Ricky             20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:47.72    1:46.77 q      
                  25.57       52.80 (27.23)     1:20.16 (27.36)     1:46.77 (26.61)
  6 Keller, Klete             26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:47.78    1:46.78 q      
                  25.73       52.47 (26.74)     1:19.59 (27.12)     1:46.78 (27.19)
  7 Beal, Danny               22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:48.24    1:46.89 q      
                  25.18       52.64 (27.46)     1:20.02 (27.38)     1:46.89 (26.87)
  8 Vendt, Erik               27 Club Wolverine-MI    1:48.23    1:46.94 q      
                  25.90       53.26 (27.36)     1:20.39 (27.13)     1:46.94 (26.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jensen, Larsen            22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:47.83    1:47.08        
                  25.95       53.15 (27.20)     1:20.40 (27.25)     1:47.08 (26.68)
 10 DeJong, Chris             24 Club Wolverine-MI/W  1:47.96    1:47.16        
                  25.72       53.08 (27.36)     1:20.43 (27.35)     1:47.16 (26.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klueh, Michael            21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:48.72    1:47.74        
                  25.77       53.16 (27.39)     1:20.84 (27.68)     1:47.74 (26.90)
 12 Grant, Andy               23 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:48.44    1:48.39        
                  25.82       52.75 (26.93)     1:21.08 (28.33)     1:48.39 (27.31)
 13 McGinnis, Matt            22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:48.76    1:48.48        
                  25.33       52.80 (27.47)     1:20.56 (27.76)     1:48.48 (27.92)
 14 Owen, Matthew             24 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:48.62    1:48.88        
                  25.66       53.15 (27.49)     1:20.91 (27.76)     1:48.88 (27.97)
 15 Robison, Scot             19 New South Swimmi-NC  1:48.57    1:49.04        
                  25.80       53.31 (27.51)     1:21.13 (27.82)     1:49.04 (27.91)
 16 Ritter, Adam              23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:48.64    1:50.89        
                  25.08       52.98 (27.90)     1:21.39 (28.41)     1:50.89 (29.50)
Preliminaries
 17 McLean, Matt              20 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  1:48.77                   
 18 Phillips, Shaun           23 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:48.79                   
 19 Madwed, Dan               19 North Baltimore-MD   1:48.83                   
 20 Cramer, Jayme             25 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  1:48.91                   
 21 Margalis, Robert          26 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:49.31                   
 22 Schneider, Joey           23 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:49.42                   
 23 Weber-Gale, Garrett       22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:49.43                   
 24 Clary, Tyler              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:49.59                   
 25 Van Wie, Doug             24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:49.64                   
 26 Liebhold, Tim             25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:49.65                   
 27 Patton, Matt              21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:49.76                   
 28 Barba, Sal                21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:49.78                   
 29 Verlatti, Ryan            21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:49.86                   
 30 Bollier, Bobby            18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:50.18                   
 31 Clark, Nate               21 Dallas Mustangs-NT/  1:50.20                   
 32 Jameson, Peter            21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:50.23                   
 33 Andrews, Rob              18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  1:50.42                   
 34 Nilsson, Eric             20 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:50.67                   
 35 Brunelli, Nick            26 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:50.87                   
 36 DeJong, Adam              20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:50.95                   
 37 Cormier, Kyle             22 Club Makos-SE/USC    1:51.06                   
 38 Walker, Neil              32 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:51.08                   
 39 Dove, William             20 Auburn Universit-SE  1:51.18                   
 40 Wollner, Samuel           22 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.25                   
 41 Smit, Mike                22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:51.28                   
 42 Azar, John                20 University of Vi-VA  1:51.42                   
 43 Boyle, Sean               21 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:51.57                   
 44 Johnson, Grant            23 Gator Swim Club-FL/  1:51.67                   
 45 Shields, Tom              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:51.74                   
 46 Wood, Zach                23 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:51.81                   
 47 Collins, Bryan            20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:51.92                   
 48 Savulich, Bobby           20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:51.95                   
 49 Vayo, Louis               22 Fast Swim Team-CA/C  1:51.97                   
 50 Crippen, Fran             24 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:52.04                   
 50 Trepp, Andrew             21 New Canaan YMCA-CT/  1:52.04                   
 52 Dwyer, Conor              19 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:52.14                   
 53 Storie, Logan             19 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:52.18                   
 54 Foster, John              21 University of Ca-PC  1:52.28                   
 55 Biel, Matt                21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:52.34                   
 56 Wilcox, Jackson           18 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:52.38                   
 57 Knight, Titus             19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:52.44                   
 58 Olson, Andrew             20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:52.47                   
 59 Raymond, Jeff             18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:52.61                   
 60 Sprang, Christian         21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:52.62                   
 61 Coan, Kyle                20 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:52.71                   
 62 Caskey, Neil              19 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:52.77                   
 63 Young, Kyle               22 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:52.80                   
 64 Nagle, Brett              18 David Douglas Sw-OR  1:52.95                   
 65 Rogers, Dale              25 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:52.98                   
 66 Morrell, Nolan            21 University Of Te-SE  1:53.02                   
 66 Peterson, Chip            20 North Carolina A-NC  1:53.02                   
 68 Benner, Peter             18 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:53.09                   
 69 McGee, Mason              20 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:53.19                   
 70 Greene, Kyle              20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:53.25                   
 71 McCarthy, Kevin           18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:53.34                   
 72 Ryser, Evan               21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:53.50                   
 73 Latone, Ryan              23 Una Ags-GU           1:53.65                   
 74 Weik, Cody                19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:53.83                   
 75 Santoli, Thomas           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:53.95                   
 75 Millen, John              23 University of Vi-VA  1:53.95                   
 77 Browning, Hank            21 North Carolina A-NC  1:53.97                   
 78 Busch, Jacob              21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:54.68                   
 79 Copeland, Noah            21 Southern Crescen-GA  1:54.77                   
 80 Houchin, Charlie          20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:56.35                   
 81 Pyshnenko, Vlad           38 Northbrook Spart-IL  1:57.68                   
 82 Penniman, Daniel          22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL  2:13.50                   
 -- Barber, Matt              16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU      DQ                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
  Trials Cut:   1:52.89                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM
                1:53.39  OPEN
                1:55.69  SCN
                1:56.59  JR-A
                1:58.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Michael           22 Club Wolverine-MI/N  1:43.86    1:46.63 q      
                  25.84       53.15 (27.31)     1:20.25 (27.10)     1:46.63 (26.38)
  2 Lochte, Ryan              23 Daytona Beach-FL/DB  1:47.32    1:46.83 q      
                  25.71       53.36 (27.65)     1:20.54 (27.18)     1:46.83 (26.29)
  3 Vanderkaay, Peter         24 Club Wolverine-MI/O  1:45.45    1:47.04 q      
                  25.38       52.64 (27.26)     1:19.96 (27.32)     1:47.04 (27.08)
  4 Berens, Ricky             20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:48.31    1:47.72 q      
                  25.52       52.69 (27.17)     1:20.26 (27.57)     1:47.72 (27.46)
  5 Keller, Klete             26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:46.20    1:47.78 q      
                  25.47       52.42 (26.95)     1:19.86 (27.44)     1:47.78 (27.92)
  6 Jensen, Larsen            22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:49.91    1:47.83 q      
                  25.85       53.32 (27.47)     1:20.82 (27.50)     1:47.83 (27.01)
  7 Walters, Dave             20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:47.93    1:47.85 q      
                  25.62       52.74 (27.12)     1:20.37 (27.63)     1:47.85 (27.48)
  8 DeJong, Chris             24 Club Wolverine-MI/W  1:48.84    1:47.96 q      
                  25.40       52.48 (27.08)     1:20.28 (27.80)     1:47.96 (27.68)
  9 Vendt, Erik               27 Club Wolverine-MI    1:49.08    1:48.23 q      
                  26.00       53.49 (27.49)     1:21.01 (27.52)     1:48.23 (27.22)
 10 Beal, Danny               22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:49.19    1:48.24 q      
                  25.50       53.05 (27.55)     1:20.69 (27.64)     1:48.24 (27.55)
 11 Grant, Andy               23 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:49.25    1:48.44 q      
                  25.56       52.71 (27.15)     1:20.28 (27.57)     1:48.44 (28.16)
 12 Robison, Scot             19 New South Swimmi-NC  1:52.43    1:48.57 q      
                  25.63       53.19 (27.56)     1:21.07 (27.88)     1:48.57 (27.50)
 13 Owen, Matthew             24 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:48.78    1:48.62 q      
                  25.52       53.19 (27.67)     1:20.94 (27.75)     1:48.62 (27.68)
 14 Ritter, Adam              23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:47.42    1:48.64 q      
                  25.62       53.36 (27.74)     1:20.89 (27.53)     1:48.64 (27.75)
 15 Klueh, Michael            21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:47.45    1:48.72 q      
                  25.99       53.59 (27.60)     1:21.55 (27.96)     1:48.72 (27.17)
 16 McGinnis, Matt            22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:48.76    1:48.76 q      
                  25.56       53.29 (27.73)     1:21.29 (28.00)     1:48.76 (27.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McLean, Matt              20 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  1:50.37    1:48.77        
                  25.82       53.07 (27.25)     1:20.77 (27.70)     1:48.77 (28.00)
 18 Phillips, Shaun           23 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:49.01    1:48.79        
                  25.65       53.21 (27.56)     1:20.91 (27.70)     1:48.79 (27.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Madwed, Dan               19 North Baltimore-MD   1:48.84    1:48.83        
                  25.87       53.70 (27.83)     1:21.40 (27.70)     1:48.83 (27.43)
 20 Cramer, Jayme             25 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  1:47.51    1:48.91        
                  25.70       53.28 (27.58)     1:20.94 (27.66)     1:48.91 (27.97)
 21 Margalis, Robert          26 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:49.65    1:49.31        
                  26.03       53.65 (27.62)     1:21.51 (27.86)     1:49.31 (27.80)
 22 Schneider, Joey           23 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:52.01    1:49.42        
                  25.27       52.71 (27.44)     1:20.83 (28.12)     1:49.42 (28.59)
 23 Weber-Gale, Garrett       22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:49.06    1:49.43        
                  24.80       52.20 (27.40)     1:21.10 (28.90)     1:49.43 (28.33)
 24 Clary, Tyler              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:51.86    1:49.59        
                  26.08       53.63 (27.55)     1:21.71 (28.08)     1:49.59 (27.88)
 25 Van Wie, Doug             24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:49.77    1:49.64        
                  25.14       53.27 (28.13)     1:21.24 (27.97)     1:49.64 (28.40)
 26 Liebhold, Tim             25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:50.57    1:49.65        
                  25.76       53.87 (28.11)     1:22.15 (28.28)     1:49.65 (27.50)
 27 Patton, Matt              21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:49.71    1:49.76        
                  25.53       53.17 (27.64)     1:21.52 (28.35)     1:49.76 (28.24)
 28 Barba, Sal                21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:52.23    1:49.78        
                  26.17       53.89 (27.72)     1:21.69 (27.80)     1:49.78 (28.09)
 29 Verlatti, Ryan            21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:50.89    1:49.86        
                  26.14       54.15 (28.01)     1:22.41 (28.26)     1:49.86 (27.45)
 30 Bollier, Bobby            18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:52.14    1:50.18        
                  26.15       54.13 (27.98)     1:22.50 (28.37)     1:50.18 (27.68)
 31 Clark, Nate               21 Dallas Mustangs-NT/  1:52.89    1:50.20        
                  25.84       53.96 (28.12)     1:22.43 (28.47)     1:50.20 (27.77)
 32 Jameson, Peter            21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:52.36    1:50.23        
                  26.13       53.74 (27.61)     1:21.97 (28.23)     1:50.23 (28.26)
 33 Andrews, Rob              18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  1:51.70    1:50.42        
                  26.06       53.91 (27.85)     1:21.97 (28.06)     1:50.42 (28.45)
 34 Nilsson, Eric             20 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:51.33    1:50.67        
                  26.10       54.18 (28.08)     1:22.52 (28.34)     1:50.67 (28.15)
 35 Brunelli, Nick            26 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:50.87    1:50.87        
                  25.57       53.47 (27.90)     1:22.38 (28.91)     1:50.87 (28.49)
 36 DeJong, Adam              20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:52.38    1:50.95        
                  25.97       54.11 (28.14)     1:22.49 (28.38)     1:50.95 (28.46)
 37 Cormier, Kyle             22 Club Makos-SE/USC    1:52.48    1:51.06        
                  26.38       54.07 (27.69)     1:22.49 (28.42)     1:51.06 (28.57)
 38 Walker, Neil              32 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:50.73    1:51.08        
                  24.98       53.06 (28.08)     1:21.84 (28.78)     1:51.08 (29.24)
 39 Dove, William             20 Auburn Universit-SE  1:52.55    1:51.18        
                  25.96       53.89 (27.93)     1:22.53 (28.64)     1:51.18 (28.65)
 40 Wollner, Samuel           22 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.82    1:51.25        
                  26.63       54.80 (28.17)     1:22.89 (28.09)     1:51.25 (28.36)
 41 Smit, Mike                22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:51.20    1:51.28        
                  24.91       53.04 (28.13)     1:22.34 (29.30)     1:51.28 (28.94)
 42 Azar, John                20 University of Vi-VA  1:52.36    1:51.42        
                  25.46       54.20 (28.74)     1:23.73 (29.53)     1:51.42 (27.69)
 43 Boyle, Sean               21 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:52.60    1:51.57        
                  26.66       54.67 (28.01)     1:23.27 (28.60)     1:51.57 (28.30)
 44 Johnson, Grant            23 Gator Swim Club-FL/  1:49.20    1:51.67        
                  26.22       54.24 (28.02)     1:23.11 (28.87)     1:51.67 (28.56)
 45 Shields, Tom              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:51.72    1:51.74        
                  25.92       54.05 (28.13)     1:22.86 (28.81)     1:51.74 (28.88)
 46 Wood, Zach                23 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:52.61    1:51.81        
                  26.37       54.59 (28.22)     1:23.20 (28.61)     1:51.81 (28.61)
 47 Collins, Bryan            20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:52.71    1:51.92        
                  26.21       54.27 (28.06)     1:22.63 (28.36)     1:51.92 (29.29)
 48 Savulich, Bobby           20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:50.23    1:51.95        
                  25.65       53.92 (28.27)     1:22.89 (28.97)     1:51.95 (29.06)
 49 Vayo, Louis               22 Fast Swim Team-CA/C  1:51.45    1:51.97        
                  26.24       53.73 (27.49)     1:22.44 (28.71)     1:51.97 (29.53)
 50 Trepp, Andrew             21 New Canaan YMCA-CT/  1:51.96    1:52.04        
                  26.34       55.13 (28.79)     1:23.90 (28.77)     1:52.04 (28.14)
 50 Crippen, Fran             24 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:52.29    1:52.04        
                  26.21       54.10 (27.89)     1:22.91 (28.81)     1:52.04 (29.13)
 52 Dwyer, Conor              19 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:52.55    1:52.14        
                  26.31       54.92 (28.61)     1:23.54 (28.62)     1:52.14 (28.60)
 53 Storie, Logan             19 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:51.99    1:52.18        
                  26.46       55.05 (28.59)     1:23.62 (28.57)     1:52.18 (28.56)
 54 Foster, John              21 University of Ca-PC  1:52.39    1:52.28        
                  25.85       53.45 (27.60)     1:22.13 (28.68)     1:52.28 (30.15)
 55 Biel, Matt                21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:52.57    1:52.34        
                  26.70       55.39 (28.69)     1:23.75 (28.36)     1:52.34 (28.59)
 56 Wilcox, Jackson           18 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:52.27    1:52.38        
                  26.78       55.11 (28.33)     1:23.92 (28.81)     1:52.38 (28.46)
 57 Knight, Titus             19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:51.74    1:52.44        
                  26.22       54.67 (28.45)     1:23.26 (28.59)     1:52.44 (29.18)
 58 Olson, Andrew             20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:52.75    1:52.47        
                  26.53       54.92 (28.39)     1:23.75 (28.83)     1:52.47 (28.72)
 59 Raymond, Jeff             18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:52.41    1:52.61        
                  25.90       53.84 (27.94)     1:22.73 (28.89)     1:52.61 (29.88)
 60 Sprang, Christian         21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:52.27    1:52.62        
                  26.50       54.78 (28.28)     1:23.60 (28.82)     1:52.62 (29.02)
 61 Coan, Kyle                20 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:51.35    1:52.71        
                  25.94       53.31 (27.37)     1:22.06 (28.75)     1:52.71 (30.65)
 62 Caskey, Neil              19 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:52.08    1:52.77        
                  25.78       53.84 (28.06)     1:22.89 (29.05)     1:52.77 (29.88)
 63 Young, Kyle               22 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:52.37    1:52.80        
                  26.39       54.36 (27.97)     1:23.75 (29.39)     1:52.80 (29.05)
 64 Nagle, Brett              18 David Douglas Sw-OR  1:52.33    1:52.95        
                  26.41       54.62 (28.21)     1:23.81 (29.19)     1:52.95 (29.14)
 65 Rogers, Dale              25 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:50.82    1:52.98        
                  26.00       54.26 (28.26)     1:23.65 (29.39)     1:52.98 (29.33)
 66 Peterson, Chip            20 North Carolina A-NC  1:51.96    1:53.02        
                  26.97       55.76 (28.79)     1:24.82 (29.06)     1:53.02 (28.20)
 66 Morrell, Nolan            21 University Of Te-SE  1:51.98    1:53.02        
                  26.56       55.02 (28.46)     1:24.37 (29.35)     1:53.02 (28.65)
 68 Benner, Peter             18 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:52.56    1:53.09        
                  26.11       54.52 (28.41)     1:23.65 (29.13)     1:53.09 (29.44)
 69 McGee, Mason              20 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:52.25    1:53.19        
                  26.49       54.91 (28.42)     1:23.88 (28.97)     1:53.19 (29.31)
 70 Greene, Kyle              20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:52.87    1:53.25        
                  26.43       54.71 (28.28)     1:23.86 (29.15)     1:53.25 (29.39)
 71 McCarthy, Kevin           18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:52.62    1:53.34        
                  26.09       54.41 (28.32)     1:23.69 (29.28)     1:53.34 (29.65)
 72 Ryser, Evan               21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:51.32    1:53.50        
                  25.48       53.24 (27.76)     1:22.48 (29.24)     1:53.50 (31.02)
 73 Latone, Ryan              23 Una Ags-GU           1:52.50    1:53.65        
                  26.54       55.22 (28.68)     1:24.44 (29.22)     1:53.65 (29.21)
 74 Weik, Cody                19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:50.55    1:53.83        
                  26.09       53.96 (27.87)     1:23.13 (29.17)     1:53.83 (30.70)
 75 Millen, John              23 University of Vi-VA  1:51.35    1:53.95        
                  26.21       54.32 (28.11)     1:23.38 (29.06)     1:53.95 (30.57)
 75 Santoli, Thomas           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:52.45    1:53.95        
                  26.27       54.42 (28.15)     1:23.43 (29.01)     1:53.95 (30.52)
 77 Browning, Hank            21 North Carolina A-NC  1:52.13    1:53.97        
                  26.27       55.00 (28.73)     1:24.60 (29.60)     1:53.97 (29.37)
 78 Busch, Jacob              21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:51.98    1:54.68        
                  26.83       55.96 (29.13)     1:25.52 (29.56)     1:54.68 (29.16)
 79 Copeland, Noah            21 Southern Crescen-GA  1:52.21    1:54.77        
                  26.28       54.84 (28.56)     1:24.39 (29.55)     1:54.77 (30.38)
 80 Houchin, Charlie          20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:51.29    1:56.35        
                  25.53       54.23 (28.70)     1:25.20 (30.97)     1:56.35 (31.15)
 81 Pyshnenko, Vlad           38 Northbrook Spart-IL  1:52.84    1:57.68        
                  26.72       55.33 (28.61)     1:25.50 (30.17)     1:57.68 (32.18)
 82 Penniman, Daniel          22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL  1:52.35    2:13.50        
                  24.03       50.63 (26.60)     1:35.95 (45.32)     2:13.50 (37.55)
 -- Barber, Matt              16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:52.43         DQ        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.08   7/30/2002 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    American: A 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan Swim Club            
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan Swim Club            
        Meet: M 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan Swim Club            
  Trials Cut:   3:59.99                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM
                4:01.29  OPEN
                4:05.89  SCN
                4:07.19  JR-A
                4:09.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jensen, Larsen            22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  3:48.28    3:43.53A       
                  26.46       54.67 (28.21)     1:22.93 (28.26)     1:51.14 (28.21)
        2:19.31 (28.17)     2:47.52 (28.21)     3:15.86 (28.34)     3:43.53 (27.67)
  2 Vanderkaay, Peter         24 Club Wolverine-MI/O  3:48.06    3:43.73        
                  26.04       54.50 (28.46)     1:22.91 (28.41)     1:51.46 (28.55)
        2:19.84 (28.38)     2:48.27 (28.43)     3:16.00 (27.73)     3:43.73 (27.73)
  3 Vendt, Erik               27 Club Wolverine-MI    3:48.25    3:43.92        
                  26.37       54.57 (28.20)     1:23.20 (28.63)     1:51.64 (28.44)
        2:20.11 (28.47)     2:48.43 (28.32)     3:16.49 (28.06)     3:43.92 (27.43)
  4 Keller, Klete             26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  3:49.92    3:46.36        
                  25.97       54.26 (28.29)     1:23.12 (28.86)     1:52.16 (29.04)
        2:20.97 (28.81)     2:48.93 (27.96)     3:17.12 (28.19)     3:46.36 (29.24)
  5 Klueh, Michael            21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  3:51.36    3:50.44        
                  26.39       54.75 (28.36)     1:23.73 (28.98)     1:53.18 (29.45)
        2:22.63 (29.45)     2:52.18 (29.55)     3:21.76 (29.58)     3:50.44 (28.68)
  6 La Tourette, Chad         19 Mission Viejo Na-CA  3:48.59    3:50.69        
                  27.00       55.89 (28.89)     1:24.95 (29.06)     1:54.51 (29.56)
        2:23.91 (29.40)     2:53.23 (29.32)     3:22.45 (29.22)     3:50.69 (28.24)
  7 Patton, Matt              21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:51.47    3:51.04        
                  27.01       56.09 (29.08)     1:25.46 (29.37)     1:54.86 (29.40)
        2:24.24 (29.38)     2:53.45 (29.21)     3:22.58 (29.13)     3:51.04 (28.46)
  8 Work, Tobias              22 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  3:51.16    3:52.28        
                  27.17       56.43 (29.26)     1:25.70 (29.27)     1:55.04 (29.34)
        2:24.52 (29.48)     2:53.99 (29.47)     3:23.05 (29.06)     3:52.28 (29.23)
Preliminaries
  9 McLean, Matt              20 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  3:52.38                   
                  27.29       55.88 (28.59)     1:25.04 (29.16)     1:54.18 (29.14)
        2:23.77 (29.59)     2:52.75 (28.98)     3:22.58 (29.83)     3:52.38 (29.80)
 10 Crippen, Fran             24 Mission Viejo Na-CA  3:52.64                   
                  26.91       55.45 (28.54)     1:24.72 (29.27)     1:54.08 (29.36)
        2:23.52 (29.44)     2:53.15 (29.63)     3:22.91 (29.76)     3:52.64 (29.73)
 11 Wilcox, Jackson           18 Nashville Aquati-SE  3:53.35                   
                  26.70       55.74 (29.04)     1:25.17 (29.43)     1:55.16 (29.99)
        2:24.98 (29.82)     2:55.05 (30.07)     3:24.99 (29.94)     3:53.35 (28.36)
 12 Sprang, Christian         21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:53.96                   
                  27.08       56.52 (29.44)     1:26.26 (29.74)     1:55.95 (29.69)
        2:25.82 (29.87)     2:55.75 (29.93)     3:25.19 (29.44)     3:53.96 (28.77)
 13 Storie, Logan             19 Corvallis Aquati-OR  3:53.98                   
                  27.22       56.09 (28.87)     1:25.43 (29.34)     1:54.70 (29.27)
        2:23.78 (29.08)     2:53.49 (29.71)     3:23.63 (30.14)     3:53.98 (30.35)
 14 Spansail, Scott           21 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  3:54.37                   
                  27.79       57.38 (29.59)     1:26.96 (29.58)     1:56.21 (29.25)
        2:25.43 (29.22)     2:54.68 (29.25)     3:24.57 (29.89)     3:54.37 (29.80)
 15 Sanders, Geoffrey         19 University Of Te-SE  3:54.54                   
                  27.40       56.42 (29.02)     1:25.73 (29.31)     1:55.76 (30.03)
        2:25.59 (29.83)     2:55.55 (29.96)     3:25.64 (30.09)     3:54.54 (28.90)
 16 Koehler, JK               22 Indiana Universi-IN  3:54.58                   
                  26.97       55.76 (28.79)     1:25.38 (29.62)     1:55.06 (29.68)
        2:24.88 (29.82)     2:55.08 (30.20)     3:25.01 (29.93)     3:54.58 (29.57)
 17 DeJong, Adam              20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:54.61                   
                  26.92       56.04 (29.12)     1:25.82 (29.78)     1:55.83 (30.01)
        2:25.57 (29.74)     2:55.40 (29.83)     3:25.07 (29.67)     3:54.61 (29.54)
 18 Smith, Taylor             19 Santa Clara Swim-PC  3:54.82                   
                  26.45       55.17 (28.72)     1:24.72 (29.55)     1:54.27 (29.55)
        2:24.35 (30.08)     2:54.36 (30.01)     3:25.00 (30.64)     3:54.82 (29.82)
 19 Pedraza, Joey             20 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  3:54.86                   
                  26.55       55.53 (28.98)     1:25.43 (29.90)     1:55.54 (30.11)
        2:25.47 (29.93)     2:55.52 (30.05)     3:25.80 (30.28)     3:54.86 (29.06)
 20 Koucheravy, Tom           23 Mason Swim Team-PV   3:55.18                   
                  27.29       56.33 (29.04)     1:25.68 (29.35)     1:55.73 (30.05)
        2:25.40 (29.67)     2:55.52 (30.12)     3:25.53 (30.01)     3:55.18 (29.65)
 21 Wollner, Samuel           22 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:55.40                   
                  27.61       57.04 (29.43)     1:27.08 (30.04)     1:57.05 (29.97)
        2:27.39 (30.34)     2:57.01 (29.62)     3:26.70 (29.69)     3:55.40 (28.70)
 22 Nilsson, Eric             20 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  3:55.50                   
                  27.69       56.91 (29.22)     1:26.86 (29.95)     1:56.58 (29.72)
        2:26.40 (29.82)     2:56.49 (30.09)     3:26.45 (29.96)     3:55.50 (29.05)
 23 Arnold, JP                21 Brandon Sports &-FL  3:55.55                   
                  26.97       56.14 (29.17)     1:26.00 (29.86)     1:56.05 (30.05)
        2:26.10 (30.05)     2:56.42 (30.32)     3:26.37 (29.95)     3:55.55 (29.18)
 24 Patton, Sean              21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  3:55.58                   
                  27.11       56.27 (29.16)     1:25.77 (29.50)     1:55.79 (30.02)
        2:25.69 (29.90)     2:55.73 (30.04)     3:25.57 (29.84)     3:55.58 (30.01)
 25 Mosko, David              19 Cincinnati Marli-OH  3:55.65                   
                  27.40       57.00 (29.60)     1:26.71 (29.71)     1:56.80 (30.09)
        2:26.64 (29.84)     2:56.50 (29.86)     3:26.27 (29.77)     3:55.65 (29.38)
 26 Young, Kyle               22 Area Tallahassee-FL  3:55.70                   
                  27.29       56.46 (29.17)     1:26.17 (29.71)     1:56.00 (29.83)
        2:26.04 (30.04)     2:56.06 (30.02)     3:26.37 (30.31)     3:55.70 (29.33)
 27 Biel, Matt                21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  3:56.00                   
                  26.98       56.14 (29.16)     1:25.78 (29.64)     1:55.60 (29.82)
        2:25.10 (29.50)     2:54.96 (29.86)     3:25.50 (30.54)     3:56.00 (30.50)
 28 Madwed, Dan               19 North Baltimore-MD   3:56.25                   
                  27.19       56.37 (29.18)     1:26.28 (29.91)     1:56.06 (29.78)
        2:25.80 (29.74)     2:55.78 (29.98)     3:26.55 (30.77)     3:56.25 (29.70)
 29 Wood, Zach                23 Minnesota Aquati-MN  3:56.84                   
                  27.24       56.48 (29.24)     1:26.18 (29.70)     1:56.35 (30.17)
        2:26.63 (30.28)     2:57.08 (30.45)     3:27.35 (30.27)     3:56.84 (29.49)
 30 Robertson, James          20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  3:56.98                   
                  27.93       57.31 (29.38)     1:27.24 (29.93)     1:57.19 (29.95)
        2:27.35 (30.16)     2:57.98 (30.63)     3:28.01 (30.03)     3:56.98 (28.97)
 31 Peterson, Chip            20 North Carolina A-NC  3:57.02                   
                  27.44       56.29 (28.85)     1:25.79 (29.50)     1:56.12 (30.33)
        2:26.08 (29.96)     2:56.83 (30.75)     3:27.53 (30.70)     3:57.02 (29.49)
 32 Dove, William             20 Auburn Universit-SE  3:57.03                   
                  27.51       57.04 (29.53)     1:26.91 (29.87)     1:56.99 (30.08)
        2:27.22 (30.23)     2:57.39 (30.17)     3:27.93 (30.54)     3:57.03 (29.10)
 33 Ziegler, Joe              18 Area Tallahassee-FL  3:57.11                   
                  27.55       57.41 (29.86)     1:26.94 (29.53)     1:57.32 (30.38)
        2:27.63 (30.31)     2:57.70 (30.07)     3:27.72 (30.02)     3:57.11 (29.39)
 34 Deweese, Ryan             22 Penn State Unive-MA  3:57.16                   
                  26.89       56.06 (29.17)     1:26.05 (29.99)     1:55.99 (29.94)
        2:26.40 (30.41)     2:56.69 (30.29)     3:27.37 (30.68)     3:57.16 (29.79)
 35 Bollier, Bobby            18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  3:57.37                   
                  26.80       56.15 (29.35)     1:26.32 (30.17)     1:56.61 (30.29)
        2:26.60 (29.99)     2:57.00 (30.40)     3:27.26 (30.26)     3:57.37 (30.11)
 36 Barber, Matt              16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  3:57.38                   
                  27.27       56.95 (29.68)     1:26.92 (29.97)     1:57.21 (30.29)
        2:27.23 (30.02)     2:57.56 (30.33)     3:27.70 (30.14)     3:57.38 (29.68)
 37 Barba, Sal                21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:57.51                   
                  27.76       57.40 (29.64)     1:27.15 (29.75)     1:57.47 (30.32)
        2:27.60 (30.13)     2:57.59 (29.99)     3:28.29 (30.70)     3:57.51 (29.22)
 38 Knight, Titus             19 Indiana Universi-IN  3:57.62                   
                  26.94       56.01 (29.07)     1:25.84 (29.83)     1:55.36 (29.52)
        2:25.58 (30.22)     2:55.70 (30.12)     3:26.59 (30.89)     3:57.62 (31.03)
 39 Montgomery, Payne         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:57.72                   
                  27.44       57.00 (29.56)     1:26.69 (29.69)     1:57.05 (30.36)
        2:26.79 (29.74)     2:57.17 (30.38)     3:27.96 (30.79)     3:57.72 (29.76)
 40 Crete, Christopher        20 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:57.84                   
                  27.91       57.59 (29.68)     1:27.85 (30.26)     1:57.90 (30.05)
        2:28.07 (30.17)     2:58.50 (30.43)     3:28.66 (30.16)     3:57.84 (29.18)
 41 Mendoza, John             20 La Mirada Armada-CA  3:58.01                   
                  28.11       57.65 (29.54)     1:27.28 (29.63)     1:57.33 (30.05)
        2:27.48 (30.15)     2:57.86 (30.38)     3:28.50 (30.64)     3:58.01 (29.51)
 42 Looney, Robert            19 Auburn Universit-SE  3:58.06                   
                  27.69       56.43 (28.74)     1:26.20 (29.77)     1:56.21 (30.01)
        2:26.43 (30.22)     2:57.14 (30.71)     3:28.22 (31.08)     3:58.06 (29.84)
 43 Snawerdt, John            19 Space Coast Swim-FL  3:58.12                   
                  27.45       57.50 (30.05)     1:27.23 (29.73)     1:57.62 (30.39)
        2:27.96 (30.34)     2:58.53 (30.57)     3:28.93 (30.40)     3:58.12 (29.19)
 44 Houchin, Charlie          20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:58.18                   
                  26.82       56.43 (29.61)     1:25.94 (29.51)     1:55.94 (30.00)
        2:26.11 (30.17)     2:56.81 (30.70)     3:28.01 (31.20)     3:58.18 (30.17)
 45 Millen, John              23 University of Vi-VA  3:58.47                   
                  26.78       55.99 (29.21)     1:25.81 (29.82)     1:56.17 (30.36)
        2:26.82 (30.65)     2:57.25 (30.43)     3:27.60 (30.35)     3:58.47 (30.87)
 46 Vanderkaay, Dane          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  3:59.03                   
                  27.84       57.07 (29.23)     1:26.71 (29.64)     1:56.79 (30.08)
        2:27.29 (30.50)     2:57.75 (30.46)     3:28.60 (30.85)     3:59.03 (30.43)
 47 Signorin, Connor          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  3:59.08                   
                  27.60       56.88 (29.28)     1:27.29 (30.41)     1:57.62 (30.33)
        2:28.29 (30.67)     2:58.88 (30.59)     3:29.55 (30.67)     3:59.08 (29.53)
 48 McGee, Mason              20 Marlins of Ralei-NC  3:59.44                   
                  27.07       56.63 (29.56)     1:26.75 (30.12)     1:57.47 (30.72)
        2:27.91 (30.44)     2:58.70 (30.79)     3:29.56 (30.86)     3:59.44 (29.88)
 49 Collins, Bryan            20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  3:59.46                   
                  27.15       56.32 (29.17)     1:26.22 (29.90)     1:56.08 (29.86)
        2:26.54 (30.46)     2:57.20 (30.66)     3:28.46 (31.26)     3:59.46 (31.00)
 50 Raymond, Jeff             18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  3:59.72                   
                  28.14       58.42 (30.28)     1:28.55 (30.13)     1:58.82 (30.27)
        2:28.53 (29.71)     2:58.97 (30.44)     3:29.03 (30.06)     3:59.72 (30.69)
 51 Volosin, Peter            22 Brown University-NE  3:59.99                   
                  27.87       58.12 (30.25)     1:28.49 (30.37)     1:59.24 (30.75)
        2:30.08 (30.84)     3:00.76 (30.68)     3:30.93 (30.17)     3:59.99 (29.06)
 52 Meyer, Alex               19 Ithaca Aquatics-NI/  4:00.22                   
                  27.52       57.37 (29.85)     1:27.92 (30.55)     1:58.45 (30.53)
        2:29.32 (30.87)     2:59.98 (30.66)     3:30.61 (30.63)     4:00.22 (29.61)
 53 Ankosko, Darren           20 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/  4:00.82                   
                  27.75       57.75 (30.00)     1:28.24 (30.49)     1:58.97 (30.73)
        2:29.71 (30.74)     3:00.78 (31.07)     3:31.11 (30.33)     4:00.82 (29.71)
 54 Shields, Tom              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:00.83                   
                  27.11       56.73 (29.62)     1:26.66 (29.93)     1:57.14 (30.48)
        2:28.10 (30.96)     2:59.04 (30.94)     3:30.01 (30.97)     4:00.83 (30.82)
 55 Tipton, AJ                18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:00.91                   
                  27.48       56.76 (29.28)     1:26.74 (29.98)     1:57.22 (30.48)
        2:27.88 (30.66)     2:58.97 (31.09)     3:30.17 (31.20)     4:00.91 (30.74)
 56 Rimkus, Charlie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:01.18                   
                  28.12       58.15 (30.03)     1:28.46 (30.31)     1:58.66 (30.20)
        2:28.77 (30.11)     2:59.63 (30.86)     3:31.05 (31.42)     4:01.18 (30.13)
 57 Andrews, Rob              18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  4:01.20                   
                  26.73       55.90 (29.17)     1:25.98 (30.08)     1:56.29 (30.31)
        2:27.22 (30.93)     2:58.61 (31.39)     3:30.09 (31.48)     4:01.20 (31.11)
 58 Warkentin, Mark           28 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  4:01.26                   
                  27.64       57.73 (30.09)     1:28.02 (30.29)     1:58.46 (30.44)
        2:29.07 (30.61)     2:59.80 (30.73)     3:30.96 (31.16)     4:01.26 (30.30)
 59 Austermann, Johnny        21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:01.63                   
                  27.47       56.77 (29.30)     1:26.81 (30.04)     1:56.79 (29.98)
        2:27.26 (30.47)     2:58.23 (30.97)     3:29.65 (31.42)     4:01.63 (31.98)
 60 Benecki, Matthew          17 The Fish-PV          4:01.84                   
                  27.65       57.51 (29.86)     1:27.85 (30.34)     1:58.66 (30.81)
        2:29.91 (31.25)     3:01.11 (31.20)     3:31.66 (30.55)     4:01.84 (30.18)
 61 Felton, Brooks            22 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  4:02.56                   
                  27.84       57.97 (30.13)     1:28.19 (30.22)     1:58.89 (30.70)
        2:29.69 (30.80)     3:00.90 (31.21)     3:31.96 (31.06)     4:02.56 (30.60)
 62 Santoli, Thomas           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:02.84                   
                  27.85       58.31 (30.46)     1:28.73 (30.42)     1:59.37 (30.64)
        2:30.02 (30.65)     3:00.75 (30.73)     3:31.89 (31.14)     4:02.84 (30.95)
 63 Veazey, Caleb             17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:03.23                   
                  27.92       57.46 (29.54)     1:27.74 (30.28)     1:58.29 (30.55)
        2:29.12 (30.83)     3:00.37 (31.25)     3:31.93 (31.56)     4:03.23 (31.30)
 64 Lichtenberg, Shane        19 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:03.35                   
                  28.21       58.55 (30.34)     1:29.09 (30.54)     2:00.15 (31.06)
        2:31.39 (31.24)     3:02.35 (30.96)     3:33.13 (30.78)     4:03.35 (30.22)
 65 Chen, Alex                20 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:03.65                   
                  28.23       58.32 (30.09)     1:28.75 (30.43)     1:59.54 (30.79)
        2:30.09 (30.55)     3:01.30 (31.21)     3:32.69 (31.39)     4:03.65 (30.96)
 66 Browning, Hank            21 North Carolina A-NC  4:06.64                   
                  27.52       57.70 (30.18)     1:28.18 (30.48)     1:59.90 (31.72)
        2:31.34 (31.44)     3:03.09 (31.75)     3:35.07 (31.98)     4:06.64 (31.57)
 67 Weltz, Scott              21 San Jose Aquatic-PC  4:07.53                   
                  27.95       58.17 (30.22)     1:29.01 (30.84)     2:00.19 (31.18)
        2:32.01 (31.82)     3:03.72 (31.71)     3:36.01 (32.29)     4:07.53 (31.52)
 -- McLarty, Dustin           22 Daytona Beach-FL/UF     DFS                    
 -- Morrell, Nolan            21 University Of Te-SE     DFS                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.08   7/30/2002 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    American: A 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan Swim Club            
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan Swim Club            
        Meet: M 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan Swim Club            
  Trials Cut:   3:59.99                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM
                4:01.29  OPEN
                4:05.89  SCN
                4:07.19  JR-A
                4:09.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderkaay, Peter         24 Club Wolverine-MI/O  3:43.82    3:48.06 q      
                  26.39       55.06 (28.67)     1:24.19 (29.13)     1:53.18 (28.99)
        2:22.07 (28.89)     2:51.02 (28.95)     3:20.01 (28.99)     3:48.06 (28.05)
  2 Vendt, Erik               27 Club Wolverine-MI    3:44.56    3:48.25 q      
                  26.45       54.55 (28.10)     1:23.04 (28.49)     1:51.66 (28.62)
        2:20.46 (28.80)     2:49.56 (29.10)     3:18.92 (29.36)     3:48.25 (29.33)
  3 Jensen, Larsen            22 Trojan Swim Club-CA  3:44.86    3:48.28 q      
                  26.45       55.18 (28.73)     1:24.26 (29.08)     1:53.44 (29.18)
        2:22.43 (28.99)     2:51.35 (28.92)     3:20.28 (28.93)     3:48.28 (28.00)
  4 La Tourette, Chad         19 Mission Viejo Na-CA  3:52.35    3:48.59 q      
                  26.76       55.45 (28.69)     1:24.49 (29.04)     1:53.62 (29.13)
        2:22.78 (29.16)     2:51.93 (29.15)     3:20.74 (28.81)     3:48.59 (27.85)
  5 Keller, Klete             26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  3:44.27    3:49.92 q      
                  26.39       54.42 (28.03)     1:23.04 (28.62)     1:52.08 (29.04)
        2:21.35 (29.27)     2:50.78 (29.43)     3:20.34 (29.56)     3:49.92 (29.58)
  6 Work, Tobias              22 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  3:50.62    3:51.16 q      
                  27.24       56.15 (28.91)     1:25.06 (28.91)     1:54.04 (28.98)
        2:22.99 (28.95)     2:52.11 (29.12)     3:21.65 (29.54)     3:51.16 (29.51)
  7 Klueh, Michael            21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  3:48.79    3:51.36 q      
                  27.00       55.83 (28.83)     1:24.82 (28.99)     1:54.05 (29.23)
        2:23.14 (29.09)     2:52.84 (29.70)     3:22.46 (29.62)     3:51.36 (28.90)
  8 Patton, Matt              21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:49.77    3:51.47 q      
                  26.66       55.27 (28.61)     1:24.29 (29.02)     1:53.37 (29.08)
        2:22.25 (28.88)     2:51.52 (29.27)     3:21.54 (30.02)     3:51.47 (29.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McLean, Matt              20 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  3:54.47    3:52.38        
                  27.29       55.88 (28.59)     1:25.04 (29.16)     1:54.18 (29.14)
        2:23.77 (29.59)     2:52.75 (28.98)     3:22.58 (29.83)     3:52.38 (29.80)
 10 Crippen, Fran             24 Mission Viejo Na-CA  3:51.07    3:52.64        
                  26.91       55.45 (28.54)     1:24.72 (29.27)     1:54.08 (29.36)
        2:23.52 (29.44)     2:53.15 (29.63)     3:22.91 (29.76)     3:52.64 (29.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilcox, Jackson           18 Nashville Aquati-SE  3:57.71    3:53.35        
                  26.70       55.74 (29.04)     1:25.17 (29.43)     1:55.16 (29.99)
        2:24.98 (29.82)     2:55.05 (30.07)     3:24.99 (29.94)     3:53.35 (28.36)
 12 Sprang, Christian         21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:56.47    3:53.96        
                  27.08       56.52 (29.44)     1:26.26 (29.74)     1:55.95 (29.69)
        2:25.82 (29.87)     2:55.75 (29.93)     3:25.19 (29.44)     3:53.96 (28.77)
 13 Storie, Logan             19 Corvallis Aquati-OR  3:57.87    3:53.98        
                  27.22       56.09 (28.87)     1:25.43 (29.34)     1:54.70 (29.27)
        2:23.78 (29.08)     2:53.49 (29.71)     3:23.63 (30.14)     3:53.98 (30.35)
 14 Spansail, Scott           21 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  3:59.68    3:54.37        
                  27.79       57.38 (29.59)     1:26.96 (29.58)     1:56.21 (29.25)
        2:25.43 (29.22)     2:54.68 (29.25)     3:24.57 (29.89)     3:54.37 (29.80)
 15 Sanders, Geoffrey         19 University Of Te-SE  3:58.93    3:54.54        
                  27.40       56.42 (29.02)     1:25.73 (29.31)     1:55.76 (30.03)
        2:25.59 (29.83)     2:55.55 (29.96)     3:25.64 (30.09)     3:54.54 (28.90)
 16 Koehler, JK               22 Indiana Universi-IN  3:56.45    3:54.58        
                  26.97       55.76 (28.79)     1:25.38 (29.62)     1:55.06 (29.68)
        2:24.88 (29.82)     2:55.08 (30.20)     3:25.01 (29.93)     3:54.58 (29.57)
 17 DeJong, Adam              20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:56.52    3:54.61        
                  26.92       56.04 (29.12)     1:25.82 (29.78)     1:55.83 (30.01)
        2:25.57 (29.74)     2:55.40 (29.83)     3:25.07 (29.67)     3:54.61 (29.54)
 18 Smith, Taylor             19 Santa Clara Swim-PC  3:59.93    3:54.82        
                  26.45       55.17 (28.72)     1:24.72 (29.55)     1:54.27 (29.55)
        2:24.35 (30.08)     2:54.36 (30.01)     3:25.00 (30.64)     3:54.82 (29.82)
 19 Pedraza, Joey             20 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  3:58.80    3:54.86        
                  26.55       55.53 (28.98)     1:25.43 (29.90)     1:55.54 (30.11)
        2:25.47 (29.93)     2:55.52 (30.05)     3:25.80 (30.28)     3:54.86 (29.06)
 20 Koucheravy, Tom           23 Mason Swim Team-PV   3:54.81    3:55.18        
                  27.29       56.33 (29.04)     1:25.68 (29.35)     1:55.73 (30.05)
        2:25.40 (29.67)     2:55.52 (30.12)     3:25.53 (30.01)     3:55.18 (29.65)
 21 Wollner, Samuel           22 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:59.36    3:55.40        
                  27.61       57.04 (29.43)     1:27.08 (30.04)     1:57.05 (29.97)
        2:27.39 (30.34)     2:57.01 (29.62)     3:26.70 (29.69)     3:55.40 (28.70)
 22 Nilsson, Eric             20 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  3:56.62    3:55.50        
                  27.69       56.91 (29.22)     1:26.86 (29.95)     1:56.58 (29.72)
        2:26.40 (29.82)     2:56.49 (30.09)     3:26.45 (29.96)     3:55.50 (29.05)
 23 Arnold, JP                21 Brandon Sports &-FL  3:58.11    3:55.55        
                  26.97       56.14 (29.17)     1:26.00 (29.86)     1:56.05 (30.05)
        2:26.10 (30.05)     2:56.42 (30.32)     3:26.37 (29.95)     3:55.55 (29.18)
 24 Patton, Sean              21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  3:56.12    3:55.58        
                  27.11       56.27 (29.16)     1:25.77 (29.50)     1:55.79 (30.02)
        2:25.69 (29.90)     2:55.73 (30.04)     3:25.57 (29.84)     3:55.58 (30.01)
 25 Mosko, David              19 Cincinnati Marli-OH  3:56.28    3:55.65        
                  27.40       57.00 (29.60)     1:26.71 (29.71)     1:56.80 (30.09)
        2:26.64 (29.84)     2:56.50 (29.86)     3:26.27 (29.77)     3:55.65 (29.38)
 26 Young, Kyle               22 Area Tallahassee-FL  3:55.03    3:55.70        
                  27.29       56.46 (29.17)     1:26.17 (29.71)     1:56.00 (29.83)
        2:26.04 (30.04)     2:56.06 (30.02)     3:26.37 (30.31)     3:55.70 (29.33)
 27 Biel, Matt                21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  3:55.44    3:56.00        
                  26.98       56.14 (29.16)     1:25.78 (29.64)     1:55.60 (29.82)
        2:25.10 (29.50)     2:54.96 (29.86)     3:25.50 (30.54)     3:56.00 (30.50)
 28 Madwed, Dan               19 North Baltimore-MD   3:54.99    3:56.25        
                  27.19       56.37 (29.18)     1:26.28 (29.91)     1:56.06 (29.78)
        2:25.80 (29.74)     2:55.78 (29.98)     3:26.55 (30.77)     3:56.25 (29.70)
 29 Wood, Zach                23 Minnesota Aquati-MN  3:57.40    3:56.84        
                  27.24       56.48 (29.24)     1:26.18 (29.70)     1:56.35 (30.17)
        2:26.63 (30.28)     2:57.08 (30.45)     3:27.35 (30.27)     3:56.84 (29.49)
 30 Robertson, James          20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  3:59.19    3:56.98        
                  27.93       57.31 (29.38)     1:27.24 (29.93)     1:57.19 (29.95)
        2:27.35 (30.16)     2:57.98 (30.63)     3:28.01 (30.03)     3:56.98 (28.97)
 31 Peterson, Chip            20 North Carolina A-NC  3:52.74    3:57.02        
                  27.44       56.29 (28.85)     1:25.79 (29.50)     1:56.12 (30.33)
        2:26.08 (29.96)     2:56.83 (30.75)     3:27.53 (30.70)     3:57.02 (29.49)
 32 Dove, William             20 Auburn Universit-SE  3:57.40    3:57.03        
                  27.51       57.04 (29.53)     1:26.91 (29.87)     1:56.99 (30.08)
        2:27.22 (30.23)     2:57.39 (30.17)     3:27.93 (30.54)     3:57.03 (29.10)
 33 Ziegler, Joe              18 Area Tallahassee-FL  3:54.85    3:57.11        
                  27.55       57.41 (29.86)     1:26.94 (29.53)     1:57.32 (30.38)
        2:27.63 (30.31)     2:57.70 (30.07)     3:27.72 (30.02)     3:57.11 (29.39)
 34 Deweese, Ryan             22 Penn State Unive-MA  3:59.92    3:57.16        
                  26.89       56.06 (29.17)     1:26.05 (29.99)     1:55.99 (29.94)
        2:26.40 (30.41)     2:56.69 (30.29)     3:27.37 (30.68)     3:57.16 (29.79)
 35 Bollier, Bobby            18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  3:58.61    3:57.37        
                  26.80       56.15 (29.35)     1:26.32 (30.17)     1:56.61 (30.29)
        2:26.60 (29.99)     2:57.00 (30.40)     3:27.26 (30.26)     3:57.37 (30.11)
 36 Barber, Matt              16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  3:56.39    3:57.38        
                  27.27       56.95 (29.68)     1:26.92 (29.97)     1:57.21 (30.29)
        2:27.23 (30.02)     2:57.56 (30.33)     3:27.70 (30.14)     3:57.38 (29.68)
 37 Barba, Sal                21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:56.34    3:57.51        
                  27.76       57.40 (29.64)     1:27.15 (29.75)     1:57.47 (30.32)
        2:27.60 (30.13)     2:57.59 (29.99)     3:28.29 (30.70)     3:57.51 (29.22)
 38 Knight, Titus             19 Indiana Universi-IN  3:58.14    3:57.62        
                  26.94       56.01 (29.07)     1:25.84 (29.83)     1:55.36 (29.52)
        2:25.58 (30.22)     2:55.70 (30.12)     3:26.59 (30.89)     3:57.62 (31.03)
 39 Montgomery, Payne         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:59.98    3:57.72        
                  27.44       57.00 (29.56)     1:26.69 (29.69)     1:57.05 (30.36)
        2:26.79 (29.74)     2:57.17 (30.38)     3:27.96 (30.79)     3:57.72 (29.76)
 40 Crete, Christopher        20 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:59.15    3:57.84        
                  27.91       57.59 (29.68)     1:27.85 (30.26)     1:57.90 (30.05)
        2:28.07 (30.17)     2:58.50 (30.43)     3:28.66 (30.16)     3:57.84 (29.18)
 41 Mendoza, John             20 La Mirada Armada-CA  3:59.45    3:58.01        
                  28.11       57.65 (29.54)     1:27.28 (29.63)     1:57.33 (30.05)
        2:27.48 (30.15)     2:57.86 (30.38)     3:28.50 (30.64)     3:58.01 (29.51)
 42 Looney, Robert            19 Auburn Universit-SE  3:58.76    3:58.06        
                  27.69       56.43 (28.74)     1:26.20 (29.77)     1:56.21 (30.01)
        2:26.43 (30.22)     2:57.14 (30.71)     3:28.22 (31.08)     3:58.06 (29.84)
 43 Snawerdt, John            19 Space Coast Swim-FL  3:59.28    3:58.12        
                  27.45       57.50 (30.05)     1:27.23 (29.73)     1:57.62 (30.39)
        2:27.96 (30.34)     2:58.53 (30.57)     3:28.93 (30.40)     3:58.12 (29.19)
 44 Houchin, Charlie          20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:52.32    3:58.18        
                  26.82       56.43 (29.61)     1:25.94 (29.51)     1:55.94 (30.00)
        2:26.11 (30.17)     2:56.81 (30.70)     3:28.01 (31.20)     3:58.18 (30.17)
 45 Millen, John              23 University of Vi-VA  3:53.65    3:58.47        
                  26.78       55.99 (29.21)     1:25.81 (29.82)     1:56.17 (30.36)
        2:26.82 (30.65)     2:57.25 (30.43)     3:27.60 (30.35)     3:58.47 (30.87)
 46 Vanderkaay, Dane          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  3:58.88    3:59.03        
                  27.84       57.07 (29.23)     1:26.71 (29.64)     1:56.79 (30.08)
        2:27.29 (30.50)     2:57.75 (30.46)     3:28.60 (30.85)     3:59.03 (30.43)
 47 Signorin, Connor          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  3:59.96    3:59.08        
                  27.60       56.88 (29.28)     1:27.29 (30.41)     1:57.62 (30.33)
        2:28.29 (30.67)     2:58.88 (30.59)     3:29.55 (30.67)     3:59.08 (29.53)
 48 McGee, Mason              20 Marlins of Ralei-NC  3:58.02    3:59.44        
                  27.07       56.63 (29.56)     1:26.75 (30.12)     1:57.47 (30.72)
        2:27.91 (30.44)     2:58.70 (30.79)     3:29.56 (30.86)     3:59.44 (29.88)
 49 Collins, Bryan            20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  3:58.87    3:59.46        
                  27.15       56.32 (29.17)     1:26.22 (29.90)     1:56.08 (29.86)
        2:26.54 (30.46)     2:57.20 (30.66)     3:28.46 (31.26)     3:59.46 (31.00)
 50 Raymond, Jeff             18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  3:59.09    3:59.72        
                  28.14       58.42 (30.28)     1:28.55 (30.13)     1:58.82 (30.27)
        2:28.53 (29.71)     2:58.97 (30.44)     3:29.03 (30.06)     3:59.72 (30.69)
 51 Volosin, Peter            22 Brown University-NE  3:59.83    3:59.99        
                  27.87       58.12 (30.25)     1:28.49 (30.37)     1:59.24 (30.75)
        2:30.08 (30.84)     3:00.76 (30.68)     3:30.93 (30.17)     3:59.99 (29.06)
 52 Meyer, Alex               19 Ithaca Aquatics-NI/  3:59.95    4:00.22        
                  27.52       57.37 (29.85)     1:27.92 (30.55)     1:58.45 (30.53)
        2:29.32 (30.87)     2:59.98 (30.66)     3:30.61 (30.63)     4:00.22 (29.61)
 53 Ankosko, Darren           20 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ/  3:59.33    4:00.82        
                  27.75       57.75 (30.00)     1:28.24 (30.49)     1:58.97 (30.73)
        2:29.71 (30.74)     3:00.78 (31.07)     3:31.11 (30.33)     4:00.82 (29.71)
 54 Shields, Tom              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  3:58.66    4:00.83        
                  27.11       56.73 (29.62)     1:26.66 (29.93)     1:57.14 (30.48)
        2:28.10 (30.96)     2:59.04 (30.94)     3:30.01 (30.97)     4:00.83 (30.82)
 55 Tipton, AJ                18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  3:56.94    4:00.91        
                  27.48       56.76 (29.28)     1:26.74 (29.98)     1:57.22 (30.48)
        2:27.88 (30.66)     2:58.97 (31.09)     3:30.17 (31.20)     4:00.91 (30.74)
 56 Rimkus, Charlie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  3:59.78    4:01.18        
                  28.12       58.15 (30.03)     1:28.46 (30.31)     1:58.66 (30.20)
        2:28.77 (30.11)     2:59.63 (30.86)     3:31.05 (31.42)     4:01.18 (30.13)
 57 Andrews, Rob              18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  3:58.95    4:01.20        
                  26.73       55.90 (29.17)     1:25.98 (30.08)     1:56.29 (30.31)
        2:27.22 (30.93)     2:58.61 (31.39)     3:30.09 (31.48)     4:01.20 (31.11)
 58 Warkentin, Mark           28 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  3:54.92    4:01.26        
                  27.64       57.73 (30.09)     1:28.02 (30.29)     1:58.46 (30.44)
        2:29.07 (30.61)     2:59.80 (30.73)     3:30.96 (31.16)     4:01.26 (30.30)
 59 Austermann, Johnny        21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  3:57.91    4:01.63        
                  27.47       56.77 (29.30)     1:26.81 (30.04)     1:56.79 (29.98)
        2:27.26 (30.47)     2:58.23 (30.97)     3:29.65 (31.42)     4:01.63 (31.98)
 60 Benecki, Matthew          17 The Fish-PV          3:59.71    4:01.84        
                  27.65       57.51 (29.86)     1:27.85 (30.34)     1:58.66 (30.81)
        2:29.91 (31.25)     3:01.11 (31.20)     3:31.66 (30.55)     4:01.84 (30.18)
 61 Felton, Brooks            22 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  3:59.36    4:02.56        
                  27.84       57.97 (30.13)     1:28.19 (30.22)     1:58.89 (30.70)
        2:29.69 (30.80)     3:00.90 (31.21)     3:31.96 (31.06)     4:02.56 (30.60)
 62 Santoli, Thomas           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:59.88    4:02.84        
                  27.85       58.31 (30.46)     1:28.73 (30.42)     1:59.37 (30.64)
        2:30.02 (30.65)     3:00.75 (30.73)     3:31.89 (31.14)     4:02.84 (30.95)
 63 Veazey, Caleb             17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   3:59.99    4:03.23        
                  27.92       57.46 (29.54)     1:27.74 (30.28)     1:58.29 (30.55)
        2:29.12 (30.83)     3:00.37 (31.25)     3:31.93 (31.56)     4:03.23 (31.30)
 64 Lichtenberg, Shane        19 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  3:59.35    4:03.35        
                  28.21       58.55 (30.34)     1:29.09 (30.54)     2:00.15 (31.06)
        2:31.39 (31.24)     3:02.35 (30.96)     3:33.13 (30.78)     4:03.35 (30.22)
 65 Chen, Alex                20 Ohio State Unive-OH  3:59.11    4:03.65        
                  28.23       58.32 (30.09)     1:28.75 (30.43)     1:59.54 (30.79)
        2:30.09 (30.55)     3:01.30 (31.21)     3:32.69 (31.39)     4:03.65 (30.96)
 66 Browning, Hank            21 North Carolina A-NC  3:57.69    4:06.64        
                  27.52       57.70 (30.18)     1:28.18 (30.48)     1:59.90 (31.72)
        2:31.34 (31.44)     3:03.09 (31.75)     3:35.07 (31.98)     4:06.64 (31.57)
 67 Weltz, Scott              21 San Jose Aquatic-PC  3:59.01    4:07.53        
                  27.95       58.17 (30.22)     1:29.01 (30.84)     2:00.19 (31.18)
        2:32.01 (31.82)     3:03.72 (31.71)     3:36.01 (32.29)     4:07.53 (31.52)
 -- McLarty, Dustin           22 Daytona Beach-FL/UF  3:57.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Morrell, Nolan            21 University Of Te-SE  3:58.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 14:34.56   7/29/2001 Grant Hackett, AUS                        
    American: A 14:45.29   8/21/2004 Larsen Jensen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine          
        Meet: M 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine          
  Trials Cut:   15:53.59                                                       
                15:53.59  OLYM
                16:02.49  OPEN
                16:15.49  JR-A
                16:18.59  SCN
                16:41.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanderkaay, Peter         24 Club Wolverine-MI/O 15:06.24   14:45.54O       
                  26.76       56.06 (29.30)     1:25.63 (29.57)     1:55.50 (29.87)
        2:25.05 (29.55)     2:54.85 (29.80)     3:24.55 (29.70)     3:54.42 (29.87)
        4:24.41 (29.99)     4:54.31 (29.90)     5:24.30 (29.99)     5:54.07 (29.77)
        6:24.01 (29.94)     6:53.93 (29.92)     7:24.13 (30.20)     7:53.91 (29.78)
        8:23.96 (30.05)     8:53.88 (29.92)     9:23.61 (29.73)     9:53.25 (29.64)
       10:22.93 (29.68)    10:52.31 (29.38)    11:21.65 (29.34)    11:51.18 (29.53)
       12:20.95 (29.77)    12:50.34 (29.39)    13:19.51 (29.17)    13:48.65 (29.14)
       14:17.77 (29.12)    14:45.54 (27.77)                                        
  2 Jensen, Larsen            22 Trojan Swim Club-CA 15:11.99   14:50.80        
                  27.23       56.27 (29.04)     1:25.64 (29.37)     1:54.69 (29.05)
        2:24.07 (29.38)     2:53.32 (29.25)     3:22.79 (29.47)     3:52.16 (29.37)
        4:21.99 (29.83)     4:51.73 (29.74)     5:21.55 (29.82)     5:51.22 (29.67)
        6:20.86 (29.64)     6:50.47 (29.61)     7:20.24 (29.77)     7:50.03 (29.79)
        8:19.93 (29.90)     8:49.65 (29.72)     9:19.67 (30.02)     9:49.63 (29.96)
       10:19.83 (30.20)    10:50.02 (30.19)    11:20.50 (30.48)    11:50.79 (30.29)
       12:21.25 (30.46)    12:51.70 (30.45)    13:21.93 (30.23)    13:51.95 (30.02)
       14:22.14 (30.19)    14:50.80 (28.66)                                        
  3 La Tourette, Chad         19 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:02.78   14:57.50        
                  27.34       56.77 (29.43)     1:26.33 (29.56)     1:55.96 (29.63)
        2:25.53 (29.57)     2:55.07 (29.54)     3:25.06 (29.99)     3:54.71 (29.65)
        4:24.61 (29.90)     4:54.24 (29.63)     5:24.14 (29.90)     5:53.71 (29.57)
        6:23.70 (29.99)     6:53.59 (29.89)     7:23.66 (30.07)     7:53.44 (29.78)
        8:23.82 (30.38)     8:53.96 (30.14)     9:24.29 (30.33)     9:54.53 (30.24)
       10:25.22 (30.69)    10:55.47 (30.25)    11:25.87 (30.40)    11:56.14 (30.27)
       12:26.47 (30.33)    12:56.89 (30.42)    13:27.57 (30.68)    13:57.92 (30.35)
       14:28.70 (30.78)    14:57.50 (28.80)                                        
  4 Vendt, Erik               27 Club Wolverine-MI   14:50.24   15:07.78        
                  26.86       56.43 (29.57)     1:25.92 (29.49)     1:55.57 (29.65)
        2:25.14 (29.57)     2:54.94 (29.80)     3:24.49 (29.55)     3:54.10 (29.61)
        4:24.01 (29.91)     4:54.06 (30.05)     5:23.64 (29.58)     5:53.57 (29.93)
        6:23.51 (29.94)     6:53.66 (30.15)     7:23.74 (30.08)     7:53.89 (30.15)
        8:24.02 (30.13)     8:54.39 (30.37)     9:24.58 (30.19)     9:54.98 (30.40)
       10:25.49 (30.51)    10:56.15 (30.66)    11:26.86 (30.71)    11:57.89 (31.03)
       12:29.16 (31.27)    13:00.69 (31.53)    13:32.74 (32.05)    14:04.75 (32.01)
       14:36.76 (32.01)    15:07.78 (31.02)                                        
  5 Young, Kyle               22 Area Tallahassee-FL 15:20.99   15:15.36        
                  27.83       57.57 (29.74)     1:27.78 (30.21)     1:58.32 (30.54)
        2:28.97 (30.65)     2:59.69 (30.72)     3:30.27 (30.58)     4:00.90 (30.63)
        4:31.48 (30.58)     5:02.01 (30.53)     5:32.68 (30.67)     6:03.42 (30.74)
        6:33.91 (30.49)     7:04.47 (30.56)     7:35.27 (30.80)     8:05.93 (30.66)
        8:36.80 (30.87)     9:07.30 (30.50)     9:38.21 (30.91)    10:09.02 (30.81)
       10:40.06 (31.04)    11:11.18 (31.12)    11:42.28 (31.10)    12:13.36 (31.08)
       12:44.17 (30.81)    13:15.19 (31.02)    13:46.15 (30.96)    14:17.20 (31.05)
       14:46.85 (29.65)    15:15.36 (28.51)                                        
  6 Koucheravy, Tom           23 Mason Swim Team-PV  15:16.68   15:16.38        
                  27.37       57.50 (30.13)     1:27.69 (30.19)     1:58.12 (30.43)
        2:28.33 (30.21)     2:58.81 (30.48)     3:29.35 (30.54)     3:59.97 (30.62)
        4:30.14 (30.17)     5:00.53 (30.39)     5:30.84 (30.31)     6:01.41 (30.57)
        6:31.88 (30.47)     7:02.53 (30.65)     7:33.25 (30.72)     8:04.13 (30.88)
        8:34.72 (30.59)     9:05.42 (30.70)     9:36.30 (30.88)    10:07.28 (30.98)
       10:38.13 (30.85)    11:09.28 (31.15)    11:40.09 (30.81)    12:11.52 (31.43)
       12:42.21 (30.69)    13:13.41 (31.20)    13:44.23 (30.82)    14:15.50 (31.27)
       14:45.87 (30.37)    15:16.38 (30.51)                                        
  7 Margalis, Robert          26 Athens Bulldog S-GA 15:21.05   15:19.96        
                  27.90       57.82 (29.92)     1:28.24 (30.42)     1:58.72 (30.48)
        2:29.33 (30.61)     2:59.59 (30.26)     3:30.31 (30.72)     4:00.77 (30.46)
        4:31.50 (30.73)     5:01.72 (30.22)     5:32.35 (30.63)     6:02.73 (30.38)
        6:33.30 (30.57)     7:03.78 (30.48)     7:34.43 (30.65)     8:04.95 (30.52)
        8:35.52 (30.57)     9:06.19 (30.67)     9:36.79 (30.60)    10:07.29 (30.50)
       10:38.00 (30.71)    11:08.58 (30.58)    11:39.46 (30.88)    12:10.62 (31.16)
       12:42.63 (32.01)    13:16.25 (33.62)    13:48.71 (32.46)    14:19.55 (30.84)
       14:50.35 (30.80)    15:19.96 (29.61)                                        
  8 Kinderwater, Josef        19 Wsy Swimming-MA/UNC 15:22.45   15:21.84        
                  28.24       58.28 (30.04)     1:29.12 (30.84)     1:59.88 (30.76)
        2:30.94 (31.06)     3:01.81 (30.87)     3:32.86 (31.05)     4:03.59 (30.73)
        4:34.51 (30.92)     5:05.24 (30.73)     5:36.09 (30.85)     6:06.77 (30.68)
        6:37.73 (30.96)     7:08.65 (30.92)     7:39.69 (31.04)     8:10.54 (30.85)
        8:41.58 (31.04)     9:12.45 (30.87)     9:43.45 (31.00)    10:14.43 (30.98)
       10:45.67 (31.24)    11:16.79 (31.12)    11:48.02 (31.23)    12:19.07 (31.05)
       12:49.98 (30.91)    13:20.95 (30.97)    13:51.64 (30.69)    14:22.02 (30.38)
       14:52.22 (30.20)    15:21.84 (29.62)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Vanderkaay, Alex          22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI 15:24.32                   
                  27.63       56.91 (29.28)     1:26.90 (29.99)     1:56.55 (29.65)
        2:26.58 (30.03)     2:56.43 (29.85)     3:26.66 (30.23)     3:57.07 (30.41)
        4:28.04 (30.97)     4:58.81 (30.77)     5:29.67 (30.86)     6:00.75 (31.08)
        6:31.93 (31.18)     7:03.50 (31.57)     7:34.78 (31.28)     8:06.13 (31.35)
        8:37.46 (31.33)     9:08.57 (31.11)     9:39.39 (30.82)    10:10.60 (31.21)
       10:41.92 (31.32)    11:13.19 (31.27)    11:44.59 (31.40)    12:16.15 (31.56)
       12:47.76 (31.61)    13:19.46 (31.70)    13:50.92 (31.46)    14:22.58 (31.66)
       14:53.92 (31.34)    15:24.32 (30.40)                                        
 10 Arnold, JP                21 Brandon Sports &-FL 15:24.63                   
                  28.54       59.60 (31.06)     1:31.03 (31.43)     2:02.10 (31.07)
        2:33.23 (31.13)     3:04.55 (31.32)     3:35.59 (31.04)     4:07.14 (31.55)
        4:37.99 (30.85)     5:09.14 (31.15)     5:39.80 (30.66)     6:10.66 (30.86)
        6:41.42 (30.76)     7:12.38 (30.96)     7:43.09 (30.71)     8:14.13 (31.04)
        8:45.25 (31.12)     9:16.13 (30.88)     9:47.12 (30.99)    10:17.81 (30.69)
       10:48.69 (30.88)    11:19.23 (30.54)    11:50.04 (30.81)    12:20.83 (30.79)
       12:51.76 (30.93)    13:22.57 (30.81)    13:53.61 (31.04)    14:24.25 (30.64)
       14:55.07 (30.82)    15:24.63 (29.56)                                        
 11 Storie, Logan             19 Corvallis Aquati-OR 15:27.01                   
                  28.33       58.59 (30.26)     1:29.41 (30.82)     2:00.03 (30.62)
        2:30.93 (30.90)     3:01.76 (30.83)     3:32.57 (30.81)     4:03.32 (30.75)
        4:34.28 (30.96)     5:05.10 (30.82)     5:36.28 (31.18)     6:06.95 (30.67)
        6:38.15 (31.20)     7:08.91 (30.76)     7:39.97 (31.06)     8:10.85 (30.88)
        8:42.10 (31.25)     9:13.15 (31.05)     9:44.29 (31.14)    10:15.10 (30.81)
       10:46.39 (31.29)    11:17.51 (31.12)    11:48.97 (31.46)    12:20.04 (31.07)
       12:51.65 (31.61)    13:22.99 (31.34)    13:54.59 (31.60)    14:25.81 (31.22)
       14:57.24 (31.43)    15:27.01 (29.77)                                        
 12 Peterson, Chip            20 North Carolina A-NC 15:27.17                   
                  28.44       59.08 (30.64)     1:29.92 (30.84)     2:01.11 (31.19)
        2:32.04 (30.93)     3:03.22 (31.18)     3:34.12 (30.90)     4:05.36 (31.24)
        4:36.73 (31.37)     5:08.05 (31.32)     5:38.58 (30.53)     6:09.68 (31.10)
        6:41.36 (31.68)     7:12.08 (30.72)     7:42.90 (30.82)     8:13.55 (30.65)
        8:44.57 (31.02)     9:15.62 (31.05)     9:46.73 (31.11)    10:17.83 (31.10)
       10:48.72 (30.89)    11:19.75 (31.03)    11:50.19 (30.44)    12:21.47 (31.28)
       12:52.64 (31.17)    13:23.90 (31.26)    13:54.78 (30.88)    14:25.93 (31.15)
       14:57.13 (31.20)    15:27.17 (30.04)                                        
 13 Rowe, Ian                 18 Area Tallahassee-FL 15:30.08                   
                  28.31       58.70 (30.39)     1:29.48 (30.78)     2:00.51 (31.03)
        2:31.73 (31.22)     3:02.55 (30.82)     3:33.99 (31.44)     4:05.13 (31.14)
        4:36.28 (31.15)     5:07.51 (31.23)     5:38.87 (31.36)     6:09.94 (31.07)
        6:41.30 (31.36)     7:12.32 (31.02)     7:43.81 (31.49)     8:14.94 (31.13)
        8:46.52 (31.58)     9:17.56 (31.04)     9:49.06 (31.50)    10:20.11 (31.05)
       10:50.98 (30.87)    11:22.03 (31.05)    11:53.31 (31.28)    12:24.47 (31.16)
       12:55.81 (31.34)    13:26.79 (30.98)    13:58.72 (31.93)    14:29.57 (30.85)
       15:00.89 (31.32)    15:30.08 (29.19)                                        
 14 Graves, Nick              20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY 15:31.58                   
                  29.42     1:00.33 (30.91)     1:32.15 (31.82)     2:03.30 (31.15)
        2:34.88 (31.58)     3:05.73 (30.85)     3:37.26 (31.53)     4:08.70 (31.44)
        4:40.25 (31.55)     5:11.42 (31.17)     5:42.80 (31.38)     6:14.08 (31.28)
        6:45.48 (31.40)     7:16.91 (31.43)     7:48.20 (31.29)     8:19.41 (31.21)
        8:50.73 (31.32)     9:21.70 (30.97)     9:52.79 (31.09)    10:23.69 (30.90)
       10:54.53 (30.84)    11:25.57 (31.04)    11:56.72 (31.15)    12:27.53 (30.81)
       12:58.70 (31.17)    13:29.55 (30.85)    14:00.71 (31.16)    14:31.56 (30.85)
       15:02.53 (30.97)    15:31.58 (29.05)                                        
 15 Holmes, Mike              20 Minnesota Aquati-MN 15:31.92                   
                  28.73       59.17 (30.44)     1:29.97 (30.80)     2:00.57 (30.60)
        2:31.14 (30.57)     3:01.84 (30.70)     3:32.49 (30.65)     4:03.24 (30.75)
        4:34.26 (31.02)     5:05.23 (30.97)     5:36.29 (31.06)     6:07.43 (31.14)
        6:38.37 (30.94)     7:09.67 (31.30)     7:40.82 (31.15)     8:12.15 (31.33)
        8:43.68 (31.53)     9:15.38 (31.70)     9:46.84 (31.46)    10:18.49 (31.65)
       10:50.00 (31.51)    11:21.75 (31.75)    11:53.13 (31.38)    12:24.60 (31.47)
       12:55.98 (31.38)    13:27.24 (31.26)    13:58.67 (31.43)    14:30.13 (31.46)
       15:01.45 (31.32)    15:31.92 (30.47)                                        
 16 Wollner, Samuel           22 Asphalt Green Un-MR 15:34.61                   
                  29.06       59.41 (30.35)     1:30.63 (31.22)     2:01.70 (31.07)
        2:33.16 (31.46)     3:04.34 (31.18)     3:35.88 (31.54)     4:07.11 (31.23)
        4:38.70 (31.59)     5:09.98 (31.28)     5:41.39 (31.41)     6:12.49 (31.10)
        6:44.04 (31.55)     7:15.28 (31.24)     7:46.78 (31.50)     8:18.06 (31.28)
        8:49.68 (31.62)     9:20.83 (31.15)     9:52.46 (31.63)    10:23.61 (31.15)
       10:55.24 (31.63)    11:26.36 (31.12)    11:58.48 (32.12)    12:29.42 (30.94)
       13:01.15 (31.73)    13:32.13 (30.98)    14:03.84 (31.71)    14:34.60 (30.76)
       15:05.56 (30.96)    15:34.61 (29.05)                                        
 17 Klueh, Michael            21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 15:35.03                   
                  27.36       57.19 (29.83)     1:27.69 (30.50)     1:58.00 (30.31)
        2:28.37 (30.37)     2:58.85 (30.48)     3:29.12 (30.27)     3:59.81 (30.69)
        4:30.42 (30.61)     5:01.45 (31.03)     5:32.34 (30.89)     6:03.61 (31.27)
        6:35.02 (31.41)     7:06.52 (31.50)     7:38.05 (31.53)     8:09.64 (31.59)
        8:41.37 (31.73)     9:13.56 (32.19)     9:45.44 (31.88)    10:17.23 (31.79)
       10:49.13 (31.90)    11:21.20 (32.07)    11:53.30 (32.10)    12:25.34 (32.04)
       12:57.36 (32.02)    13:29.33 (31.97)    14:00.95 (31.62)    14:33.19 (32.24)
       15:05.08 (31.89)    15:35.03 (29.95)                                        
 18 Crete, Christopher        20 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 15:35.31                   
                  28.62       59.57 (30.95)     1:30.54 (30.97)     2:01.80 (31.26)
        2:32.99 (31.19)     3:04.48 (31.49)     3:35.40 (30.92)     4:06.53 (31.13)
        4:37.62 (31.09)     5:09.22 (31.60)     5:40.22 (31.00)     6:11.50 (31.28)
        6:42.91 (31.41)     7:14.46 (31.55)     7:45.76 (31.30)     8:16.89 (31.13)
        8:48.33 (31.44)     9:19.63 (31.30)     9:50.90 (31.27)    10:22.52 (31.62)
       10:53.89 (31.37)    11:25.41 (31.52)    11:57.12 (31.71)    12:28.84 (31.72)
       13:00.58 (31.74)    13:32.51 (31.93)    14:03.65 (31.14)    14:35.31 (31.66)
       15:06.05 (30.74)    15:35.31 (29.26)                                        
 19 Work, Tobias              22 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 15:35.45                   
                  28.57       59.12 (30.55)     1:29.67 (30.55)     2:00.53 (30.86)
        2:31.40 (30.87)     3:02.34 (30.94)     3:33.32 (30.98)     4:04.00 (30.68)
        4:34.69 (30.69)     5:05.52 (30.83)     5:36.20 (30.68)     6:07.07 (30.87)
        6:37.79 (30.72)     7:09.09 (31.30)     7:39.99 (30.90)     8:11.22 (31.23)
        8:42.36 (31.14)     9:13.84 (31.48)     9:45.36 (31.52)    10:16.99 (31.63)
       10:48.61 (31.62)    11:20.53 (31.92)    11:52.34 (31.81)    12:24.41 (32.07)
       12:56.37 (31.96)    13:28.77 (32.40)    14:01.02 (32.25)    14:33.13 (32.11)
       15:04.90 (31.77)    15:35.45 (30.55)                                        
 20 Ryan, Sean                15 Scenic City Aqua-SE 15:35.99                   
                  28.87       59.87 (31.00)     1:31.31 (31.44)     2:03.11 (31.80)
        2:34.25 (31.14)     3:05.61 (31.36)     3:37.07 (31.46)     4:08.31 (31.24)
        4:39.95 (31.64)     5:11.39 (31.44)     5:42.45 (31.06)     6:13.65 (31.20)
        6:45.34 (31.69)     7:16.50 (31.16)     7:48.16 (31.66)     8:19.35 (31.19)
        8:50.60 (31.25)     9:21.85 (31.25)     9:53.08 (31.23)    10:24.39 (31.31)
       10:55.20 (30.81)    11:26.33 (31.13)    11:57.64 (31.31)    12:29.11 (31.47)
       13:00.69 (31.58)    13:31.68 (30.99)    14:03.53 (31.85)    14:34.74 (31.21)
       15:06.13 (31.39)    15:35.99 (29.86)                                        
 21 Kraft, David              21 Penn State Unive-MA 15:36.71                   
                  29.69     1:00.74 (31.05)     1:31.94 (31.20)     2:03.46 (31.52)
        2:34.57 (31.11)     3:05.70 (31.13)     3:37.01 (31.31)     4:08.49 (31.48)
        4:39.82 (31.33)     5:10.94 (31.12)     5:41.76 (30.82)     6:13.24 (31.48)
        6:44.39 (31.15)     7:15.88 (31.49)     7:47.26 (31.38)     8:18.77 (31.51)
        8:50.23 (31.46)     9:21.78 (31.55)     9:53.18 (31.40)    10:24.68 (31.50)
       10:56.35 (31.67)    11:28.11 (31.76)    11:59.85 (31.74)    12:31.64 (31.79)
       13:02.76 (31.12)    13:34.41 (31.65)    14:05.78 (31.37)    14:36.91 (31.13)
       15:06.91 (30.00)    15:36.71 (29.80)                                        
 22 Wilcox, Jackson           18 Nashville Aquati-SE 15:36.84                   
                  29.04     1:00.02 (30.98)     1:31.30 (31.28)     2:02.41 (31.11)
        2:33.91 (31.50)     3:05.05 (31.14)     3:36.36 (31.31)     4:07.09 (30.73)
        4:38.39 (31.30)     5:09.79 (31.40)     5:41.04 (31.25)     6:12.38 (31.34)
        6:43.86 (31.48)     7:15.25 (31.39)     7:46.71 (31.46)     8:18.23 (31.52)
        8:49.98 (31.75)     9:21.51 (31.53)     9:52.79 (31.28)    10:24.44 (31.65)
       10:55.64 (31.20)    11:26.96 (31.32)    11:58.37 (31.41)    12:29.90 (31.53)
       13:01.43 (31.53)    13:33.00 (31.57)    14:04.51 (31.51)    14:35.94 (31.43)
       15:07.20 (31.26)    15:36.84 (29.64)                                        
 23 Burckle, Clark            20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 15:38.15                   
                  28.24       58.86 (30.62)     1:29.69 (30.83)     2:00.97 (31.28)
        2:32.18 (31.21)     3:03.78 (31.60)     3:35.06 (31.28)     4:06.49 (31.43)
        4:37.78 (31.29)     5:09.19 (31.41)     5:40.56 (31.37)     6:11.93 (31.37)
        6:43.58 (31.65)     7:15.01 (31.43)     7:46.96 (31.95)     8:18.51 (31.55)
        8:50.36 (31.85)     9:22.10 (31.74)     9:54.06 (31.96)    10:25.77 (31.71)
       10:57.56 (31.79)    11:29.38 (31.82)    12:00.76 (31.38)    12:32.44 (31.68)
       13:03.96 (31.52)    13:35.19 (31.23)    14:06.69 (31.50)    14:38.08 (31.39)
       15:08.70 (30.62)    15:38.15 (29.45)                                        
 24 Snyder, Mitchell          21 Saint Petersburg-FL 15:38.29                   
                  29.48     1:00.15 (30.67)     1:31.39 (31.24)     2:02.63 (31.24)
        2:34.02 (31.39)     3:05.23 (31.21)     3:36.52 (31.29)     4:07.90 (31.38)
        4:39.45 (31.55)     5:10.87 (31.42)     5:42.14 (31.27)     6:13.35 (31.21)
        6:44.69 (31.34)     7:16.11 (31.42)     7:47.35 (31.24)     8:18.65 (31.30)
        8:50.09 (31.44)     9:21.60 (31.51)     9:52.97 (31.37)    10:24.31 (31.34)
       10:55.92 (31.61)    11:27.59 (31.67)    11:59.24 (31.65)    12:30.89 (31.65)
       13:02.53 (31.64)    13:34.15 (31.62)    14:05.69 (31.54)    14:37.15 (31.46)
       15:08.00 (30.85)    15:38.29 (30.29)                                        
 25 Clary, Tyler              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI 15:40.05                   
                  28.43       58.67 (30.24)     1:29.37 (30.70)     1:59.71 (30.34)
        2:30.88 (31.17)     3:01.43 (30.55)     3:32.72 (31.29)     4:03.32 (30.60)
        4:34.52 (31.20)     5:05.50 (30.98)     5:36.88 (31.38)     6:08.06 (31.18)
        6:40.11 (32.05)     7:11.31 (31.20)     7:43.42 (32.11)     8:14.81 (31.39)
        8:46.71 (31.90)     9:18.12 (31.41)     9:50.21 (32.09)    10:21.78 (31.57)
       10:53.83 (32.05)    11:25.46 (31.63)    11:57.48 (32.02)    12:29.05 (31.57)
       13:01.22 (32.17)    13:32.92 (31.70)    14:05.16 (32.24)    14:37.17 (32.01)
       15:09.38 (32.21)    15:40.05 (30.67)                                        
 26 DeJong, Adam              20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI 15:40.09                   
                  28.03       58.97 (30.94)     1:30.12 (31.15)     2:01.41 (31.29)
        2:32.54 (31.13)     3:03.80 (31.26)     3:35.06 (31.26)     4:06.20 (31.14)
        4:37.35 (31.15)     5:08.38 (31.03)     5:39.22 (30.84)     6:10.35 (31.13)
        6:41.68 (31.33)     7:12.92 (31.24)     7:44.25 (31.33)     8:15.85 (31.60)
        8:47.34 (31.49)     9:18.81 (31.47)     9:50.33 (31.52)    10:22.07 (31.74)
       10:53.42 (31.35)    11:24.98 (31.56)    11:56.79 (31.81)    12:28.60 (31.81)
       13:00.59 (31.99)    13:32.70 (32.11)    14:04.89 (32.19)    14:37.20 (32.31)
       15:09.28 (32.08)    15:40.09 (30.81)                                        
 27 Gemmell, Andrew           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA 15:40.65                   
                  28.76       59.38 (30.62)     1:30.67 (31.29)     2:01.84 (31.17)
        2:33.09 (31.25)     3:04.02 (30.93)     3:35.21 (31.19)     4:06.42 (31.21)
        4:37.83 (31.41)     5:09.12 (31.29)     5:40.36 (31.24)     6:11.57 (31.21)
        6:43.10 (31.53)     7:14.56 (31.46)     7:46.05 (31.49)     8:17.55 (31.50)
        8:49.16 (31.61)     9:20.88 (31.72)     9:52.67 (31.79)    10:24.43 (31.76)
       10:56.05 (31.62)    11:27.89 (31.84)    11:59.50 (31.61)    12:31.43 (31.93)
       13:03.19 (31.76)    13:34.99 (31.80)    14:06.76 (31.77)    14:38.58 (31.82)
       15:10.41 (31.83)    15:40.65 (30.24)                                        
 28 Biel, Matt                21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 15:41.20                   
                  28.98     1:00.12 (31.14)     1:31.46 (31.34)     2:02.97 (31.51)
        2:34.40 (31.43)     3:05.91 (31.51)     3:36.95 (31.04)     4:08.32 (31.37)
        4:39.51 (31.19)     5:10.79 (31.28)     5:41.59 (30.80)     6:12.77 (31.18)
        6:43.96 (31.19)     7:15.32 (31.36)     7:46.65 (31.33)     8:17.93 (31.28)
        8:49.26 (31.33)     9:20.59 (31.33)     9:51.88 (31.29)    10:23.60 (31.72)
       10:54.60 (31.00)    11:26.42 (31.82)    11:57.99 (31.57)    12:30.18 (32.19)
       13:02.10 (31.92)    13:34.53 (32.43)    14:06.98 (32.45)    14:39.33 (32.35)
       15:11.37 (32.04)    15:41.20 (29.83)                                        
 29 Crippen, Fran             24 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:41.21                   
                  28.56       59.56 (31.00)     1:30.72 (31.16)     2:01.80 (31.08)
        2:32.87 (31.07)     3:04.02 (31.15)     3:34.88 (30.86)     4:06.22 (31.34)
        4:37.17 (30.95)     5:08.31 (31.14)     5:39.24 (30.93)     6:10.50 (31.26)
        6:41.75 (31.25)     7:12.84 (31.09)     7:44.01 (31.17)     8:15.25 (31.24)
        8:46.24 (30.99)     9:17.49 (31.25)     9:48.78 (31.29)    10:20.44 (31.66)
       10:51.81 (31.37)    11:23.65 (31.84)    11:55.22 (31.57)    12:27.15 (31.93)
       12:58.74 (31.59)    13:30.74 (32.00)    14:02.78 (32.04)    14:35.08 (32.30)
       15:07.89 (32.81)    15:41.21 (33.32)                                        
 30 Patton, Matt              21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI 15:41.25                   
                  28.28       58.75 (30.47)     1:29.60 (30.85)     2:00.26 (30.66)
        2:31.25 (30.99)     3:02.20 (30.95)     3:33.44 (31.24)     4:04.35 (30.91)
        4:35.51 (31.16)     5:06.77 (31.26)     5:38.01 (31.24)     6:09.43 (31.42)
        6:40.82 (31.39)     7:12.26 (31.44)     7:44.00 (31.74)     8:15.67 (31.67)
        8:47.44 (31.77)     9:19.12 (31.68)     9:51.07 (31.95)    10:22.91 (31.84)
       10:55.05 (32.14)    11:26.82 (31.77)    11:59.11 (32.29)    12:31.16 (32.05)
       13:03.29 (32.13)    13:35.47 (32.18)    14:07.74 (32.27)    14:39.70 (31.96)
       15:11.29 (31.59)    15:41.25 (29.96)                                        
 31 Cosgarea, Andrew          15 North Baltimore-MD  15:41.71                   
                  29.23     1:00.14 (30.91)     1:31.19 (31.05)     2:02.44 (31.25)
        2:34.01 (31.57)     3:05.64 (31.63)     3:37.06 (31.42)     4:08.45 (31.39)
        4:40.25 (31.80)     5:11.81 (31.56)     5:43.28 (31.47)     6:15.27 (31.99)
        6:46.61 (31.34)     7:18.82 (32.21)     7:50.29 (31.47)     8:22.39 (32.10)
        8:54.00 (31.61)     9:25.89 (31.89)     9:57.61 (31.72)    10:29.10 (31.49)
       11:00.97 (31.87)    11:32.43 (31.46)    12:03.81 (31.38)    12:35.14 (31.33)
       13:06.41 (31.27)    13:37.44 (31.03)    14:08.72 (31.28)    14:39.99 (31.27)
       15:11.25 (31.26)    15:41.71 (30.46)                                        
 32 Rimkus, Charlie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:42.48                   
                  28.40       59.79 (31.39)     1:30.99 (31.20)     2:02.38 (31.39)
        2:33.60 (31.22)     3:05.09 (31.49)     3:36.37 (31.28)     4:07.96 (31.59)
        4:39.18 (31.22)     5:10.36 (31.18)     5:41.66 (31.30)     6:12.87 (31.21)
        6:44.18 (31.31)     7:15.55 (31.37)     7:47.04 (31.49)     8:18.48 (31.44)
        8:50.64 (32.16)     9:22.33 (31.69)     9:54.30 (31.97)    10:25.98 (31.68)
       10:57.57 (31.59)    11:28.87 (31.30)    12:00.33 (31.46)    12:32.61 (32.28)
       13:04.43 (31.82)    13:35.92 (31.49)    14:07.95 (32.03)    14:39.77 (31.82)
       15:11.60 (31.83)    15:42.48 (30.88)                                        
 33 Kauffman, Cody            20 Gator Swim Club-FL/ 15:43.35                   
                  28.98       59.70 (30.72)     1:30.57 (30.87)     2:01.70 (31.13)
        2:32.79 (31.09)     3:03.74 (30.95)     3:34.79 (31.05)     4:05.91 (31.12)
        4:37.06 (31.15)     5:08.06 (31.00)     5:39.28 (31.22)     6:10.32 (31.04)
        6:41.72 (31.40)     7:13.19 (31.47)     7:44.60 (31.41)     8:16.32 (31.72)
        8:47.89 (31.57)     9:19.68 (31.79)     9:51.28 (31.60)    10:23.24 (31.96)
       10:54.89 (31.65)    11:26.94 (32.05)    11:59.11 (32.17)    12:31.25 (32.14)
       13:03.56 (32.31)    13:35.74 (32.18)    14:08.17 (32.43)    14:40.46 (32.29)
       15:12.55 (32.09)    15:43.35 (30.80)                                        
 34 Meyer, Alex               19 Ithaca Aquatics-NI/ 15:45.69                   
                  28.95       59.75 (30.80)     1:30.92 (31.17)     2:02.14 (31.22)
        2:33.44 (31.30)     3:04.74 (31.30)     3:36.35 (31.61)     4:07.98 (31.63)
        4:39.44 (31.46)     5:10.92 (31.48)     5:42.08 (31.16)     6:13.25 (31.17)
        6:44.62 (31.37)     7:16.38 (31.76)     7:47.71 (31.33)     8:19.50 (31.79)
        8:51.39 (31.89)     9:23.56 (32.17)     9:55.39 (31.83)    10:27.23 (31.84)
       10:59.18 (31.95)    11:31.34 (32.16)    12:03.33 (31.99)    12:35.71 (32.38)
       13:07.78 (32.07)    13:39.58 (31.80)    14:11.38 (31.80)    14:43.06 (31.68)
       15:15.04 (31.98)    15:45.69 (30.65)                                        
 35 Divan, Nick               20 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:45.91                   
                  28.70       59.53 (30.83)     1:30.80 (31.27)     2:01.94 (31.14)
        2:33.56 (31.62)     3:04.98 (31.42)     3:36.61 (31.63)     4:07.93 (31.32)
        4:39.44 (31.51)     5:10.84 (31.40)     5:42.51 (31.67)     6:14.03 (31.52)
        6:45.64 (31.61)     7:17.42 (31.78)     7:48.76 (31.34)     8:20.66 (31.90)
        8:52.47 (31.81)     9:24.49 (32.02)     9:56.23 (31.74)    10:28.18 (31.95)
       10:59.95 (31.77)    11:31.85 (31.90)    12:03.80 (31.95)    12:35.73 (31.93)
       13:07.13 (31.40)    13:38.90 (31.77)    14:10.51 (31.61)    14:42.86 (32.35)
       15:15.10 (32.24)    15:45.91 (30.81)                                        
 36 Jones, Carl               19 University Of Te-SE 15:46.05                   
                  28.78       59.77 (30.99)     1:31.09 (31.32)     2:02.41 (31.32)
        2:33.68 (31.27)     3:05.27 (31.59)     3:36.61 (31.34)     4:08.12 (31.51)
        4:39.48 (31.36)     5:11.11 (31.63)     5:42.65 (31.54)     6:14.59 (31.94)
        6:46.00 (31.41)     7:17.73 (31.73)     7:49.55 (31.82)     8:21.42 (31.87)
        8:53.22 (31.80)     9:25.18 (31.96)     9:56.89 (31.71)    10:28.84 (31.95)
       11:00.40 (31.56)    11:32.21 (31.81)    12:03.73 (31.52)    12:35.61 (31.88)
       13:07.37 (31.76)    13:39.39 (32.02)    14:11.33 (31.94)    14:43.32 (31.99)
       15:15.05 (31.73)    15:46.05 (31.00)                                        
 37 Calderon, Dito            20 Penn State Unive-MA 15:46.29                   
                  28.84       59.58 (30.74)     1:30.76 (31.18)     2:02.47 (31.71)
        2:34.19 (31.72)     3:05.99 (31.80)     3:37.51 (31.52)     4:09.27 (31.76)
        4:40.92 (31.65)     5:12.35 (31.43)     5:44.14 (31.79)     6:15.56 (31.42)
        6:47.20 (31.64)     7:18.70 (31.50)     7:50.48 (31.78)     8:22.07 (31.59)
        8:53.40 (31.33)     9:24.86 (31.46)     9:56.76 (31.90)    10:28.45 (31.69)
       11:00.13 (31.68)    11:31.66 (31.53)    12:03.64 (31.98)    12:35.23 (31.59)
       13:06.84 (31.61)    13:38.44 (31.60)    14:10.55 (32.11)    14:42.66 (32.11)
       15:14.86 (32.20)    15:46.29 (31.43)                                        
 38 Sullivan, Chris           21 Penn State Unive-MA 15:46.71                   
                  29.09       59.67 (30.58)     1:31.07 (31.40)     2:02.33 (31.26)
        2:33.63 (31.30)     3:05.00 (31.37)     3:36.62 (31.62)     4:08.09 (31.47)
        4:39.84 (31.75)     5:11.52 (31.68)     5:43.48 (31.96)     6:15.11 (31.63)
        6:46.90 (31.79)     7:18.63 (31.73)     7:50.58 (31.95)     8:22.28 (31.70)
        8:54.31 (32.03)     9:26.24 (31.93)     9:58.30 (32.06)    10:30.50 (32.20)
       11:02.48 (31.98)    11:34.62 (32.14)    12:07.14 (32.52)    12:38.93 (31.79)
       13:11.08 (32.15)    13:42.96 (31.88)    14:15.18 (32.22)    14:47.05 (31.87)
       15:17.46 (30.41)    15:46.71 (29.25)                                        
 39 Signorin, Connor          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ 15:47.14                   
                  28.89     1:00.15 (31.26)     1:31.86 (31.71)     2:03.87 (32.01)
        2:35.50 (31.63)     3:07.31 (31.81)     3:39.17 (31.86)     4:11.18 (32.01)
        4:42.95 (31.77)     5:15.05 (32.10)     5:46.81 (31.76)     6:18.71 (31.90)
        6:50.48 (31.77)     7:22.21 (31.73)     7:53.99 (31.78)     8:25.55 (31.56)
        8:57.28 (31.73)     9:28.81 (31.53)    10:00.29 (31.48)    10:32.07 (31.78)
       11:03.56 (31.49)    11:35.09 (31.53)    12:06.59 (31.50)    12:38.35 (31.76)
       13:09.83 (31.48)    13:41.62 (31.79)    14:13.19 (31.57)    14:45.03 (31.84)
       15:16.23 (31.20)    15:47.14 (30.91)                                        
 40 Schmidt, Gunnar           21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI 15:47.81                   
                  28.68       59.22 (30.54)     1:30.38 (31.16)     2:01.24 (30.86)
        2:32.19 (30.95)     3:03.24 (31.05)     3:34.38 (31.14)     4:05.50 (31.12)
        4:36.60 (31.10)     5:07.86 (31.26)     5:38.98 (31.12)     6:10.41 (31.43)
        6:41.67 (31.26)     7:13.16 (31.49)     7:44.56 (31.40)     8:16.19 (31.63)
        8:47.81 (31.62)     9:19.61 (31.80)     9:51.48 (31.87)    10:23.70 (32.22)
       10:55.52 (31.82)    11:27.79 (32.27)    12:00.10 (32.31)    12:32.53 (32.43)
       13:04.98 (32.45)    13:37.61 (32.63)    14:10.14 (32.53)    14:42.79 (32.65)
       15:15.72 (32.93)    15:47.81 (32.09)                                        
 41 Roof, Steven              23 Canton City Scho-LE 15:48.31                   
                  28.64       59.56 (30.92)     1:30.76 (31.20)     2:02.40 (31.64)
        2:34.14 (31.74)     3:05.78 (31.64)     3:37.12 (31.34)     4:08.85 (31.73)
        4:40.66 (31.81)     5:12.21 (31.55)     5:44.00 (31.79)     6:15.50 (31.50)
        6:47.09 (31.59)     7:19.03 (31.94)     7:50.72 (31.69)     8:22.36 (31.64)
        8:54.17 (31.81)     9:26.00 (31.83)     9:57.76 (31.76)    10:29.95 (32.19)
       11:01.62 (31.67)    11:33.50 (31.88)    12:05.18 (31.68)    12:36.99 (31.81)
       13:09.07 (32.08)    13:40.88 (31.81)    14:13.00 (32.12)    14:45.24 (32.24)
       15:17.02 (31.78)    15:48.31 (31.29)                                        
 42 Volosin, Peter            22 Brown University-NE 15:48.46                   
                  29.35     1:00.49 (31.14)     1:32.18 (31.69)     2:03.64 (31.46)
        2:35.31 (31.67)     3:06.83 (31.52)     3:38.81 (31.98)     4:10.34 (31.53)
        4:42.59 (32.25)     5:14.24 (31.65)     5:46.29 (32.05)     6:17.88 (31.59)
        6:50.10 (32.22)     7:21.74 (31.64)     7:53.79 (32.05)     8:25.33 (31.54)
        8:57.25 (31.92)     9:28.99 (31.74)    10:01.17 (32.18)    10:32.98 (31.81)
       11:04.78 (31.80)    11:36.72 (31.94)    12:08.77 (32.05)    12:40.36 (31.59)
       13:12.36 (32.00)    13:43.84 (31.48)    14:15.99 (32.15)    14:46.97 (30.98)
       15:18.23 (31.26)    15:48.46 (30.23)                                        
 43 Neiman, Mark              20 Ohio State Unive-OH 15:49.53                   
                  29.45     1:00.95 (31.50)     1:32.14 (31.19)     2:03.93 (31.79)
        2:35.38 (31.45)     3:07.20 (31.82)     3:38.90 (31.70)     4:10.73 (31.83)
        4:42.56 (31.83)     5:14.42 (31.86)     5:46.28 (31.86)     6:18.44 (32.16)
        6:50.45 (32.01)     7:22.86 (32.41)     7:54.93 (32.07)     8:26.88 (31.95)
        8:58.82 (31.94)     9:30.84 (32.02)    10:02.81 (31.97)    10:34.69 (31.88)
       11:06.55 (31.86)    11:38.69 (32.14)    12:10.68 (31.99)    12:42.59 (31.91)
       13:14.33 (31.74)    13:46.28 (31.95)    14:17.28 (31.00)    14:47.99 (30.71)
       15:19.34 (31.35)    15:49.53 (30.19)                                        
 44 Looney, Robert            19 Auburn Universit-SE 15:49.78                   
                  28.50       58.63 (30.13)     1:29.25 (30.62)     1:59.67 (30.42)
        2:30.24 (30.57)     3:00.63 (30.39)     3:31.45 (30.82)     4:02.19 (30.74)
        4:33.21 (31.02)     5:04.26 (31.05)     5:35.53 (31.27)     6:06.95 (31.42)
        6:38.46 (31.51)     7:10.03 (31.57)     7:41.83 (31.80)     8:13.85 (32.02)
        8:46.31 (32.46)     9:18.35 (32.04)     9:51.18 (32.83)    10:24.01 (32.83)
       10:56.68 (32.67)    11:29.14 (32.46)    12:01.79 (32.65)    12:34.84 (33.05)
       13:07.01 (32.17)    13:39.85 (32.84)    14:13.02 (33.17)    14:45.80 (32.78)
       15:17.39 (31.59)    15:49.78 (32.39)                                        
 45 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:50.60                   
                  28.21       59.32 (31.11)     1:30.74 (31.42)     2:02.09 (31.35)
        2:33.93 (31.84)     3:04.60 (30.67)     3:35.47 (30.87)     4:06.59 (31.12)
        4:37.99 (31.40)     5:09.52 (31.53)     5:40.88 (31.36)     6:12.95 (32.07)
        6:44.43 (31.48)     7:16.48 (32.05)     7:48.33 (31.85)     8:20.48 (32.15)
        8:52.77 (32.29)     9:24.70 (31.93)     9:56.89 (32.19)    10:28.82 (31.93)
       11:01.19 (32.37)    11:34.02 (32.83)    12:05.88 (31.86)    12:38.09 (32.21)
       13:10.78 (32.69)    13:43.12 (32.34)    14:15.46 (32.34)    14:48.28 (32.82)
       15:19.78 (31.50)    15:50.60 (30.82)                                        
 46 Troxel, Steffan           21 Indiana Universi-IN 15:51.15                   
                  29.87     1:01.06 (31.19)     1:32.78 (31.72)     2:04.20 (31.42)
        2:35.96 (31.76)     3:07.36 (31.40)     3:38.96 (31.60)     4:10.23 (31.27)
        4:41.88 (31.65)     5:13.63 (31.75)     5:45.36 (31.73)     6:16.96 (31.60)
        6:48.76 (31.80)     7:20.44 (31.68)     7:52.50 (32.06)     8:24.00 (31.50)
        8:55.83 (31.83)     9:27.21 (31.38)     9:59.32 (32.11)    10:31.09 (31.77)
       11:02.89 (31.80)    11:34.71 (31.82)    12:06.94 (32.23)    12:39.30 (32.36)
       13:11.82 (32.52)    13:43.98 (32.16)    14:16.31 (32.33)    14:48.49 (32.18)
       15:20.66 (32.17)    15:51.15 (30.49)                                        
 47 Koehler, JK               22 Indiana Universi-IN 15:51.44                   
                  27.74       57.96 (30.22)     1:28.14 (30.18)     1:58.60 (30.46)
        2:29.11 (30.51)     2:59.82 (30.71)     3:30.78 (30.96)     4:02.34 (31.56)
        4:33.66 (31.32)     5:05.32 (31.66)     5:37.09 (31.77)     6:09.06 (31.97)
        6:41.14 (32.08)     7:13.17 (32.03)     7:45.34 (32.17)     8:17.52 (32.18)
        8:49.97 (32.45)     9:22.12 (32.15)     9:54.90 (32.78)    10:27.06 (32.16)
       10:59.48 (32.42)    11:31.95 (32.47)    12:05.12 (33.17)    12:38.03 (32.91)
       13:10.64 (32.61)    13:43.72 (33.08)    14:16.43 (32.71)    14:48.66 (32.23)
       15:19.90 (31.24)    15:51.44 (31.54)                                        
 48 Pedraza, Joey             20 Pine Crest Schoo-FG 15:51.71                   
                  28.46       58.92 (30.46)     1:30.10 (31.18)     2:01.38 (31.28)
        2:32.43 (31.05)     3:03.43 (31.00)     3:34.48 (31.05)     4:05.60 (31.12)
        4:36.77 (31.17)     5:07.92 (31.15)     5:39.29 (31.37)     6:10.44 (31.15)
        6:41.88 (31.44)     7:13.54 (31.66)     7:45.64 (32.10)     8:17.50 (31.86)
        8:49.55 (32.05)     9:21.55 (32.00)     9:53.68 (32.13)    10:25.97 (32.29)
       10:58.70 (32.73)    11:31.02 (32.32)    12:04.04 (33.02)    12:36.61 (32.57)
       13:08.99 (32.38)    13:42.03 (33.04)    14:15.17 (33.14)    14:47.76 (32.59)
       15:20.13 (32.37)    15:51.71 (31.58)                                        
 49 Caldwell, Nicholas        15 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  15:51.91                   
                  28.13       59.17 (31.04)     1:30.06 (30.89)     2:01.42 (31.36)
        2:32.45 (31.03)     3:03.81 (31.36)     3:35.23 (31.42)     4:06.78 (31.55)
        4:38.59 (31.81)     5:10.37 (31.78)     5:42.03 (31.66)     6:13.87 (31.84)
        6:45.78 (31.91)     7:17.95 (32.17)     7:49.83 (31.88)     8:21.92 (32.09)
        8:53.93 (32.01)     9:26.04 (32.11)     9:58.08 (32.04)    10:30.42 (32.34)
       11:02.83 (32.41)    11:35.36 (32.53)    12:07.81 (32.45)    12:40.49 (32.68)
       13:12.69 (32.20)    13:45.02 (32.33)    14:17.03 (32.01)    14:49.31 (32.28)
       15:21.09 (31.78)    15:51.91 (30.82)                                        
 50 Grothe, Zane              16 Boulder City HH-CA  15:53.23                   
                  28.53       59.35 (30.82)     1:30.72 (31.37)     2:02.24 (31.52)
        2:33.55 (31.31)     3:05.27 (31.72)     3:37.08 (31.81)     4:08.56 (31.48)
        4:40.32 (31.76)     5:12.47 (32.15)     5:44.78 (32.31)     6:16.97 (32.19)
        6:49.40 (32.43)     7:21.97 (32.57)     7:54.79 (32.82)     8:27.21 (32.42)
        8:59.16 (31.95)     9:31.99 (32.83)    10:04.14 (32.15)    10:36.60 (32.46)
       11:08.48 (31.88)    11:40.14 (31.66)    12:11.76 (31.62)    12:43.70 (31.94)
       13:15.41 (31.71)    13:47.42 (32.01)    14:19.75 (32.33)    14:51.72 (31.97)
       15:22.76 (31.04)    15:53.23 (30.47)                                        
 51 Benecki, Matthew          17 The Fish-PV         15:53.36                   
                  27.77       58.02 (30.25)     1:28.69 (30.67)     1:59.85 (31.16)
        2:31.21 (31.36)     3:02.83 (31.62)     3:34.23 (31.40)     4:06.20 (31.97)
        4:37.57 (31.37)     5:09.74 (32.17)     5:41.51 (31.77)     6:13.21 (31.70)
        6:44.66 (31.45)     7:17.20 (32.54)     7:49.78 (32.58)     8:22.11 (32.33)
        8:54.20 (32.09)     9:26.68 (32.48)     9:58.80 (32.12)    10:31.65 (32.85)
       11:03.85 (32.20)    11:36.36 (32.51)    12:08.35 (31.99)    12:41.74 (33.39)
       13:14.25 (32.51)    13:47.13 (32.88)    14:18.73 (31.60)    14:51.20 (32.47)
       15:22.44 (31.24)    15:53.36 (30.92)                                        
 52 Mosko, David              19 Cincinnati Marli-OH 15:56.82                   
                  29.07       59.69 (30.62)     1:30.97 (31.28)     2:02.34 (31.37)
        2:34.35 (32.01)     3:06.04 (31.69)     3:38.27 (32.23)     4:10.01 (31.74)
        4:42.44 (32.43)     5:14.38 (31.94)     5:46.54 (32.16)     6:18.17 (31.63)
        6:50.22 (32.05)     7:21.88 (31.66)     7:54.12 (32.24)     8:26.28 (32.16)
        8:58.44 (32.16)     9:30.70 (32.26)    10:03.40 (32.70)    10:36.00 (32.60)
       11:08.85 (32.85)    11:41.46 (32.61)    12:14.59 (33.13)    12:47.35 (32.76)
       13:20.51 (33.16)    13:53.13 (32.62)    14:25.28 (32.15)    14:57.01 (31.73)
       15:28.23 (31.22)    15:56.82 (28.59)                                        
 53 Nuess, CJ                 22 Pine Crest Schoo-FG 15:56.88                   
                  28.26       58.98 (30.72)     1:30.03 (31.05)     2:00.99 (30.96)
        2:32.46 (31.47)     3:03.62 (31.16)     3:35.08 (31.46)     4:06.62 (31.54)
        4:38.48 (31.86)     5:09.93 (31.45)     5:41.93 (32.00)     6:13.91 (31.98)
        6:45.71 (31.80)     7:17.71 (32.00)     7:50.29 (32.58)     8:22.04 (31.75)
        8:54.45 (32.41)     9:26.21 (31.76)     9:58.15 (31.94)    10:30.23 (32.08)
       11:02.92 (32.69)    11:35.09 (32.17)    12:07.78 (32.69)    12:40.31 (32.53)
       13:13.16 (32.85)    13:45.73 (32.57)    14:18.85 (33.12)    14:51.50 (32.65)
       15:24.64 (33.14)    15:56.88 (32.24)                                        
 54 Cullom, Deni              16 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:57.21                   
                  28.85       59.70 (30.85)     1:31.25 (31.55)     2:02.51 (31.26)
        2:34.21 (31.70)     3:05.84 (31.63)     3:37.60 (31.76)     4:09.14 (31.54)
        4:41.15 (32.01)     5:12.65 (31.50)     5:44.71 (32.06)     6:16.60 (31.89)
        6:49.03 (32.43)     7:20.95 (31.92)     7:53.43 (32.48)     8:25.40 (31.97)
        8:57.94 (32.54)     9:29.90 (31.96)    10:02.38 (32.48)    10:34.53 (32.15)
       11:07.09 (32.56)    11:39.14 (32.05)    12:11.57 (32.43)    12:43.79 (32.22)
       13:16.50 (32.71)    13:48.75 (32.25)    14:21.42 (32.67)    14:53.69 (32.27)
       15:26.15 (32.46)    15:57.21 (31.06)                                        
 55 Sell, Tyler               16 City of Pembroke-FG 15:57.75                   
                  28.27       58.58 (30.31)     1:29.63 (31.05)     2:01.54 (31.91)
        2:33.07 (31.53)     3:04.67 (31.60)     3:36.24 (31.57)     4:07.69 (31.45)
        4:39.37 (31.68)     5:11.03 (31.66)     5:43.16 (32.13)     6:15.38 (32.22)
        6:47.73 (32.35)     7:19.71 (31.98)     7:52.12 (32.41)     8:24.48 (32.36)
        8:56.77 (32.29)     9:29.04 (32.27)    10:01.72 (32.68)    10:33.86 (32.14)
       11:06.63 (32.77)    11:39.21 (32.58)    12:11.60 (32.39)    12:44.52 (32.92)
       13:16.57 (32.05)    13:49.41 (32.84)    14:21.68 (32.27)    14:54.39 (32.71)
       15:26.97 (32.58)    15:57.75 (30.78)                                        
 56 Morris, Brennan           17 North Baltimore-MD  15:58.41                   
                  29.17     1:00.48 (31.31)     1:32.20 (31.72)     2:03.80 (31.60)
        2:35.43 (31.63)     3:07.12 (31.69)     3:38.93 (31.81)     4:10.97 (32.04)
        4:43.06 (32.09)     5:14.99 (31.93)     5:47.13 (32.14)     6:19.30 (32.17)
        6:51.43 (32.13)     7:23.68 (32.25)     7:55.81 (32.13)     8:28.00 (32.19)
        9:00.17 (32.17)     9:32.27 (32.10)    10:04.63 (32.36)    10:36.67 (32.04)
       11:09.02 (32.35)    11:41.39 (32.37)    12:13.79 (32.40)    12:46.28 (32.49)
       13:18.70 (32.42)    13:51.05 (32.35)    14:23.41 (32.36)    14:55.39 (31.98)
       15:27.64 (32.25)    15:58.41 (30.77)                                        
 57 Detra, Austin             18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 15:58.81                   
                  28.56       59.68 (31.12)     1:31.22 (31.54)     2:02.58 (31.36)
        2:34.12 (31.54)     3:05.80 (31.68)     3:38.02 (32.22)     4:10.22 (32.20)
        4:42.44 (32.22)     5:14.69 (32.25)     5:46.90 (32.21)     6:18.93 (32.03)
        6:51.07 (32.14)     7:22.93 (31.86)     7:55.15 (32.22)     8:27.06 (31.91)
        8:59.27 (32.21)     9:31.29 (32.02)    10:03.40 (32.11)    10:35.55 (32.15)
       11:07.81 (32.26)    11:40.00 (32.19)    12:12.69 (32.69)    12:45.08 (32.39)
       13:17.53 (32.45)    13:49.97 (32.44)    14:22.69 (32.72)    14:55.22 (32.53)
       15:27.55 (32.33)    15:58.81 (31.26)                                        
 58 Waggoner, Matt            19 Fast Swim Team-CA/C 15:59.28                   
                  29.29     1:00.41 (31.12)     1:31.51 (31.10)     2:02.83 (31.32)
        2:34.50 (31.67)     3:06.30 (31.80)     3:37.88 (31.58)     4:09.32 (31.44)
        4:41.11 (31.79)     5:12.69 (31.58)     5:44.53 (31.84)     6:16.39 (31.86)
        6:48.12 (31.73)     7:19.84 (31.72)     7:51.73 (31.89)     8:23.86 (32.13)
        8:56.01 (32.15)     9:28.17 (32.16)    10:00.86 (32.69)    10:33.36 (32.50)
       11:06.04 (32.68)    11:38.71 (32.67)    12:11.54 (32.83)    12:43.96 (32.42)
       13:16.68 (32.72)    13:49.31 (32.63)    14:22.64 (33.33)    14:55.31 (32.67)
       15:28.02 (32.71)    15:59.28 (31.26)                                        
 59 McMahon, Daniel           20 University of Vi-VA 15:59.55                   
                  28.97     1:00.06 (31.09)     1:31.32 (31.26)     2:02.74 (31.42)
        2:33.93 (31.19)     3:05.54 (31.61)     3:36.95 (31.41)     4:08.73 (31.78)
        4:40.68 (31.95)     5:11.97 (31.29)     5:43.78 (31.81)     6:15.37 (31.59)
        6:47.89 (32.52)     7:19.43 (31.54)     7:51.86 (32.43)     8:23.57 (31.71)
        8:56.03 (32.46)     9:27.91 (31.88)    10:00.77 (32.86)    10:32.87 (32.10)
       11:05.85 (32.98)    11:38.06 (32.21)    12:11.20 (33.14)    12:43.65 (32.45)
       13:16.66 (33.01)    13:49.22 (32.56)    14:22.48 (33.26)    14:54.92 (32.44)
       15:27.51 (32.59)    15:59.55 (32.04)                                        
 60 Hinshaw, Ben              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 15:59.88                   
                  28.80       59.97 (31.17)     1:31.38 (31.41)     2:03.34 (31.96)
        2:34.97 (31.63)     3:07.04 (32.07)     3:38.84 (31.80)     4:11.15 (32.31)
        4:42.98 (31.83)     5:15.22 (32.24)     5:47.02 (31.80)     6:19.32 (32.30)
        6:51.48 (32.16)     7:23.77 (32.29)     7:55.86 (32.09)     8:28.30 (32.44)
        9:00.57 (32.27)     9:33.13 (32.56)    10:05.69 (32.56)    10:38.31 (32.62)
       11:10.77 (32.46)    11:43.30 (32.53)    12:15.75 (32.45)    12:48.52 (32.77)
       13:21.02 (32.50)    13:53.56 (32.54)    14:25.91 (32.35)    14:58.26 (32.35)
       15:30.20 (31.94)    15:59.88 (29.68)                                        
 61 Groome, Eegan             15 First Colony Swi-GU 16:01.58                   
                  29.44     1:00.54 (31.10)     1:32.03 (31.49)     2:03.59 (31.56)
        2:35.17 (31.58)     3:07.00 (31.83)     3:38.45 (31.45)     4:10.20 (31.75)
        4:42.00 (31.80)     5:14.12 (32.12)     5:44.54 (30.42)     6:16.44 (31.90)
        6:48.13 (31.69)     7:20.13 (32.00)     7:51.87 (31.74)     8:24.05 (32.18)
        8:56.44 (32.39)     9:28.85 (32.41)    10:01.38 (32.53)    10:34.17 (32.79)
       11:06.67 (32.50)    11:39.39 (32.72)    12:12.13 (32.74)    12:45.41 (33.28)
       13:18.08 (32.67)    13:51.14 (33.06)    14:23.92 (32.78)    14:57.09 (33.17)
       15:29.63 (32.54)    16:01.58 (31.95)                                        
 62 Austermann, Johnny        21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI 16:01.97                   
                  28.61       59.32 (30.71)     1:30.97 (31.65)     2:02.50 (31.53)
        2:34.09 (31.59)     3:05.63 (31.54)     3:37.48 (31.85)     4:09.28 (31.80)
        4:41.45 (32.17)     5:13.34 (31.89)     5:45.68 (32.34)     6:17.99 (32.31)
        6:50.42 (32.43)     7:22.64 (32.22)     7:55.50 (32.86)     8:28.00 (32.50)
        9:00.89 (32.89)     9:33.90 (33.01)    10:07.14 (33.24)    10:39.45 (32.31)
       11:12.56 (33.11)    11:44.99 (32.43)    12:17.54 (32.55)    12:49.82 (32.28)
       13:22.36 (32.54)    13:54.78 (32.42)    14:27.13 (32.35)    14:59.36 (32.23)
       15:31.27 (31.91)    16:01.97 (30.70)                                        
 63 Casey, Aaron              19 University of Ca-PC 16:02.49                   
                  28.35       58.76 (30.41)     1:29.54 (30.78)     2:00.63 (31.09)
        2:32.10 (31.47)     3:03.62 (31.52)     3:35.42 (31.80)     4:07.32 (31.90)
        4:39.37 (32.05)     5:11.33 (31.96)     5:43.14 (31.81)     6:15.42 (32.28)
        6:47.34 (31.92)     7:19.36 (32.02)     7:51.86 (32.50)     8:24.26 (32.40)
        8:56.85 (32.59)     9:29.28 (32.43)    10:02.09 (32.81)    10:34.96 (32.87)
       11:07.63 (32.67)    11:40.40 (32.77)    12:13.31 (32.91)    12:46.48 (33.17)
       13:19.43 (32.95)    13:52.47 (33.04)    14:25.29 (32.82)    14:58.16 (32.87)
       15:30.87 (32.71)    16:02.49 (31.62)                                        
 64 Houchin, Charlie          20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI 16:04.26                   
                  28.47       59.21 (30.74)     1:30.39 (31.18)     2:01.38 (30.99)
        2:32.66 (31.28)     3:03.87 (31.21)     3:35.29 (31.42)     4:06.43 (31.14)
        4:37.85 (31.42)     5:09.29 (31.44)     5:41.27 (31.98)     6:13.36 (32.09)
        6:45.70 (32.34)     7:17.95 (32.25)     7:50.80 (32.85)     8:23.00 (32.20)
        8:55.65 (32.65)     9:27.85 (32.20)    10:01.03 (33.18)    10:33.65 (32.62)
       11:06.77 (33.12)    11:39.58 (32.81)    12:13.02 (33.44)    12:46.11 (33.09)
       13:19.63 (33.52)    13:52.79 (33.16)    14:26.50 (33.71)    14:59.76 (33.26)
       15:32.76 (33.00)    16:04.26 (31.50)                                        
 65 Dubrasky, Tayler          18 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  16:04.32                   
                  28.84       59.78 (30.94)     1:31.21 (31.43)     2:02.58 (31.37)
        2:34.05 (31.47)     3:05.62 (31.57)     3:37.28 (31.66)     4:09.20 (31.92)
        4:41.26 (32.06)     5:13.50 (32.24)     5:46.03 (32.53)     6:18.38 (32.35)
        6:50.90 (32.52)     7:23.50 (32.60)     7:56.41 (32.91)     8:29.17 (32.76)
        9:01.83 (32.66)     9:34.80 (32.97)    10:07.48 (32.68)    10:40.39 (32.91)
       11:13.26 (32.87)    11:45.95 (32.69)    12:18.50 (32.55)    12:51.24 (32.74)
       13:23.99 (32.75)    13:56.77 (32.78)    14:28.86 (32.09)    15:01.19 (32.33)
       15:33.12 (31.93)    16:04.32 (31.20)                                        
 66 Taylor, Jason             17 Brandon Sports &-FL 16:05.59                   
                  29.42       59.86 (30.44)     1:31.24 (31.38)     2:02.71 (31.47)
        2:34.72 (32.01)     3:06.84 (32.12)     3:38.77 (31.93)     4:10.84 (32.07)
        4:42.94 (32.10)     5:14.80 (31.86)     5:46.76 (31.96)     6:19.09 (32.33)
        6:51.23 (32.14)     7:23.19 (31.96)     7:55.49 (32.30)     8:27.82 (32.33)
        9:00.29 (32.47)     9:32.74 (32.45)    10:05.49 (32.75)    10:37.98 (32.49)
       11:10.38 (32.40)    11:43.20 (32.82)    12:16.14 (32.94)    12:48.81 (32.67)
       13:21.77 (32.96)    13:55.19 (33.42)    14:27.84 (32.65)    15:00.57 (32.73)
       15:33.35 (32.78)    16:05.59 (32.24)                                        
 67 Lichtenberg, Shane        19 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 16:06.39                   
                  28.86       59.88 (31.02)     1:31.30 (31.42)     2:02.85 (31.55)
        2:34.51 (31.66)     3:06.34 (31.83)     3:37.91 (31.57)     4:09.87 (31.96)
        4:41.73 (31.86)     5:13.74 (32.01)     5:45.70 (31.96)     6:18.06 (32.36)
        6:50.37 (32.31)     7:22.62 (32.25)     7:54.81 (32.19)     8:27.31 (32.50)
        8:59.96 (32.65)     9:32.50 (32.54)    10:05.30 (32.80)    10:38.30 (33.00)
       11:11.32 (33.02)    11:44.27 (32.95)    12:17.21 (32.94)    12:50.08 (32.87)
       13:23.11 (33.03)    13:56.31 (33.20)    14:29.00 (32.69)    15:01.98 (32.98)
       15:34.61 (32.63)    16:06.39 (31.78)                                        
 68 Korotkin, Scott           19 Stanford Swimmin-PC 16:06.84                   
                  28.16       58.63 (30.47)     1:29.71 (31.08)     2:00.99 (31.28)
        2:32.19 (31.20)     3:04.01 (31.82)     3:35.97 (31.96)     4:07.84 (31.87)
        4:39.80 (31.96)     5:12.23 (32.43)     5:44.67 (32.44)     6:17.45 (32.78)
        6:50.28 (32.83)     7:23.14 (32.86)     7:55.81 (32.67)     8:28.51 (32.70)
        9:01.33 (32.82)     9:34.79 (33.46)    10:07.83 (33.04)    10:41.55 (33.72)
       11:14.16 (32.61)    11:46.84 (32.68)    12:19.85 (33.01)    12:52.76 (32.91)
       13:25.41 (32.65)    13:58.40 (32.99)    14:30.65 (32.25)    15:03.46 (32.81)
       15:35.89 (32.43)    16:06.84 (30.95)                                        
 69 Sanders, Geoffrey         19 University Of Te-SE 16:07.70                   
                  28.99       59.83 (30.84)     1:31.17 (31.34)     2:02.82 (31.65)
        2:34.98 (32.16)     3:07.37 (32.39)     3:39.83 (32.46)     4:12.39 (32.56)
        4:45.02 (32.63)     5:17.71 (32.69)     5:50.32 (32.61)     6:23.13 (32.81)
        6:56.27 (33.14)     7:28.55 (32.28)     8:01.59 (33.04)     8:34.29 (32.70)
        9:06.75 (32.46)     9:39.11 (32.36)    10:11.81 (32.70)    10:44.37 (32.56)
       11:16.51 (32.14)    11:48.88 (32.37)    12:21.62 (32.74)    12:53.81 (32.19)
       13:26.54 (32.73)    13:58.98 (32.44)    14:31.49 (32.51)    15:03.82 (32.33)
       15:36.02 (32.20)    16:07.70 (31.68)                                        
 70 Shrestha, Eric            21 Area Tallahassee-FL 16:07.84                   
                  28.75       59.40 (30.65)     1:30.82 (31.42)     2:02.32 (31.50)
        2:34.23 (31.91)     3:06.21 (31.98)     3:38.25 (32.04)     4:10.49 (32.24)
        4:42.58 (32.09)     5:15.01 (32.43)     5:47.37 (32.36)     6:19.61 (32.24)
        6:51.91 (32.30)     7:24.57 (32.66)     7:57.25 (32.68)     8:29.93 (32.68)
        9:02.56 (32.63)     9:35.38 (32.82)    10:08.30 (32.92)    10:41.08 (32.78)
       11:13.61 (32.53)    11:46.36 (32.75)    12:19.18 (32.82)    12:52.01 (32.83)
       13:25.14 (33.13)    13:58.36 (33.22)    14:31.63 (33.27)    15:04.67 (33.04)
       15:37.47 (32.80)    16:07.84 (30.37)                                        
 71 Hitchcock, Brent          18 Dayton Raiders-OH   16:17.30                   
                  29.44     1:01.43 (31.99)     1:33.51 (32.08)     2:05.88 (32.37)
        2:37.98 (32.10)     3:10.41 (32.43)     3:42.19 (31.78)     4:14.26 (32.07)
        4:45.68 (31.42)     5:17.62 (31.94)     5:49.61 (31.99)     6:21.94 (32.33)
        6:54.53 (32.59)     7:26.69 (32.16)     7:59.26 (32.57)     8:31.92 (32.66)
        9:04.71 (32.79)     9:37.47 (32.76)    10:10.43 (32.96)    10:43.34 (32.91)
       11:16.37 (33.03)    11:49.77 (33.40)    12:23.35 (33.58)    12:57.16 (33.81)
       13:30.76 (33.60)    14:04.36 (33.60)    14:37.93 (33.57)    15:11.55 (33.62)
       15:45.14 (33.59)    16:17.30 (32.16)                                        
 72 Mendoza, John             20 La Mirada Armada-CA 16:23.62                   
                  29.06     1:00.28 (31.22)     1:31.49 (31.21)     2:02.99 (31.50)
        2:34.27 (31.28)     3:05.63 (31.36)     3:37.02 (31.39)     4:08.30 (31.28)
        4:40.03 (31.73)     5:11.61 (31.58)     5:44.05 (32.44)     6:17.00 (32.95)
        6:50.10 (33.10)     7:23.66 (33.56)     7:57.10 (33.44)     8:30.49 (33.39)
        9:04.26 (33.77)     9:37.78 (33.52)    10:11.74 (33.96)    10:45.32 (33.58)
       11:19.48 (34.16)    11:53.18 (33.70)    12:27.71 (34.53)    13:01.30 (33.59)
       13:35.81 (34.51)    14:09.53 (33.72)    14:43.73 (34.20)    15:17.35 (33.62)
       15:51.05 (33.70)    16:23.62 (32.57)                                        
 73 Ryan, Ben                 20 Penn State Unive-MA 16:24.76                   
                  28.57       59.94 (31.37)     1:32.05 (32.11)     2:03.80 (31.75)
        2:35.86 (32.06)     3:08.28 (32.42)     3:41.22 (32.94)     4:13.56 (32.34)
        4:46.50 (32.94)     5:19.41 (32.91)     5:52.36 (32.95)     6:25.25 (32.89)
        6:58.21 (32.96)     7:31.14 (32.93)     8:04.25 (33.11)     8:37.45 (33.20)
        9:10.22 (32.77)     9:43.24 (33.02)    10:16.67 (33.43)    10:50.34 (33.67)
       11:23.52 (33.18)    11:57.04 (33.52)    12:31.06 (34.02)    13:04.96 (33.90)
       13:38.62 (33.66)    14:11.91 (33.29)    14:45.75 (33.84)    15:19.58 (33.83)
       15:53.30 (33.72)    16:24.76 (31.46)                                        
 74 Jafari, Michael           22 University of Ca-PC 16:36.38                   
                  29.73     1:00.87 (31.14)     1:32.70 (31.83)     2:04.27 (31.57)
        2:36.24 (31.97)     3:08.47 (32.23)     3:41.08 (32.61)     4:13.52 (32.44)
        4:45.86 (32.34)     5:18.75 (32.89)     5:51.61 (32.86)     6:25.02 (33.41)
        6:58.55 (33.53)     7:32.10 (33.55)     8:05.74 (33.64)     8:39.57 (33.83)
        9:13.39 (33.82)     9:47.21 (33.82)    10:21.31 (34.10)    10:55.20 (33.89)
       11:29.52 (34.32)    12:03.73 (34.21)    12:38.40 (34.67)    13:12.51 (34.11)
       13:46.76 (34.25)    14:21.54 (34.78)    14:55.59 (34.05)    15:29.77 (34.18)
       16:03.46 (33.69)    16:36.38 (32.92)                                        
 -- Daup, Michael             19 Minnesota Aquati-MN      DQ                    
                  29.08     1:00.71 (31.63)     1:32.73 (32.02)     2:04.51 (31.78)
        2:36.44 (31.93)     3:08.40 (31.96)     3:40.51 (32.11)     4:12.53 (32.02)
        4:44.47 (31.94)     5:16.51 (32.04)     5:48.77 (32.26)     6:20.76 (31.99)
        6:52.89 (32.13)     7:25.06 (32.17)     7:57.24 (32.18)     8:29.38 (32.14)
        9:01.62 (32.24)     9:33.65 (32.03)    10:05.80 (32.15)    10:37.89 (32.09)
       11:09.39 (31.50)    11:41.06 (31.67)    12:12.76 (31.70)    12:44.45 (31.69)
       13:16.33 (31.88)    13:48.20 (31.87)    14:19.89 (31.69)    14:51.42 (31.53)
       15:22.85 (31.43)          DQ (30.38)                                        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 14:34.56   7/29/2001 Grant Hackett, AUS                        
    American: A 14:45.29   8/21/2004 Larsen Jensen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine          
        Meet: M 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine          
  Trials Cut:   15:53.59                                                       
                15:53.59  OLYM
                16:02.49  OPEN
                16:15.49  JR-A
                16:18.59  SCN
                16:41.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vendt, Erik               27 Club Wolverine-MI   14:46.78   14:50.24 q      
                  26.80       55.95 (29.15)     1:25.37 (29.42)     1:55.04 (29.67)
        2:24.73 (29.69)     2:54.74 (30.01)     3:24.80 (30.06)     3:54.70 (29.90)
        4:24.69 (29.99)     4:54.55 (29.86)     5:24.64 (30.09)     5:54.61 (29.97)
        6:24.26 (29.65)     6:54.05 (29.79)     7:23.72 (29.67)     7:53.33 (29.61)
        8:23.11 (29.78)     8:52.87 (29.76)     9:22.44 (29.57)     9:52.25 (29.81)
       10:22.01 (29.76)    10:51.73 (29.72)    11:21.59 (29.86)    11:51.48 (29.89)
       12:21.42 (29.94)    12:51.21 (29.79)    13:20.97 (29.76)    13:50.87 (29.90)
       14:20.93 (30.06)    14:50.24 (29.31)                                        
  2 La Tourette, Chad         19 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:00.26   15:02.78 q      
                  27.53       57.45 (29.92)     1:27.38 (29.93)     1:57.49 (30.11)
        2:27.52 (30.03)     2:57.94 (30.42)     3:28.04 (30.10)     3:58.29 (30.25)
        4:28.42 (30.13)     4:59.05 (30.63)     5:29.01 (29.96)     5:59.29 (30.28)
        6:29.16 (29.87)     6:59.54 (30.38)     7:29.45 (29.91)     7:59.80 (30.35)
        8:29.73 (29.93)     8:59.99 (30.26)     9:30.08 (30.09)    10:00.35 (30.27)
       10:30.39 (30.04)    11:00.78 (30.39)    11:31.03 (30.25)    12:01.38 (30.35)
       12:31.70 (30.32)    13:02.19 (30.49)    13:32.48 (30.29)    14:02.97 (30.49)
       14:33.39 (30.42)    15:02.78 (29.39)                                        
  3 Vanderkaay, Peter         24 Club Wolverine-MI/O 14:52.56   15:06.24 q      
                  27.40       57.40 (30.00)     1:27.51 (30.11)     1:57.67 (30.16)
        2:27.60 (29.93)     2:57.63 (30.03)     3:28.03 (30.40)     3:58.43 (30.40)
        4:29.12 (30.69)     4:59.60 (30.48)     5:29.90 (30.30)     6:00.51 (30.61)
        6:31.14 (30.63)     7:01.49 (30.35)     7:31.91 (30.42)     8:02.34 (30.43)
        8:32.70 (30.36)     9:03.02 (30.32)     9:33.38 (30.36)    10:04.12 (30.74)
       10:34.46 (30.34)    11:05.01 (30.55)    11:35.32 (30.31)    12:05.45 (30.13)
       12:35.97 (30.52)    13:06.27 (30.30)    13:36.48 (30.21)    14:06.61 (30.13)
       14:37.12 (30.51)    15:06.24 (29.12)                                        
  4 Jensen, Larsen            22 Trojan Swim Club-CA 14:47.58   15:11.99 q      
                  27.53       57.42 (29.89)     1:27.74 (30.32)     1:57.79 (30.05)
        2:27.91 (30.12)     2:58.31 (30.40)     3:28.52 (30.21)     3:58.74 (30.22)
        4:29.01 (30.27)     4:59.34 (30.33)     5:29.79 (30.45)     6:00.18 (30.39)
        6:30.60 (30.42)     7:01.14 (30.54)     7:31.23 (30.09)     8:01.73 (30.50)
        8:32.16 (30.43)     9:02.76 (30.60)     9:33.29 (30.53)    10:03.78 (30.49)
       10:34.47 (30.69)    11:05.23 (30.76)    11:36.00 (30.77)    12:07.31 (31.31)
       12:37.97 (30.66)    13:09.04 (31.07)    13:39.92 (30.88)    14:11.16 (31.24)
       14:41.91 (30.75)    15:11.99 (30.08)                                        
  5 Koucheravy, Tom           23 Mason Swim Team-PV  15:17.09   15:16.68 q      
                  27.57       57.48 (29.91)     1:27.89 (30.41)     1:57.99 (30.10)
        2:28.32 (30.33)     2:58.66 (30.34)     3:29.08 (30.42)     3:59.42 (30.34)
        4:29.75 (30.33)     5:00.08 (30.33)     5:30.49 (30.41)     6:00.86 (30.37)
        6:31.26 (30.40)     7:01.45 (30.19)     7:31.84 (30.39)     8:02.22 (30.38)
        8:32.74 (30.52)     9:03.34 (30.60)     9:34.09 (30.75)    10:04.70 (30.61)
       10:35.59 (30.89)    11:06.49 (30.90)    11:37.59 (31.10)    12:08.59 (31.00)
       12:39.72 (31.13)    13:10.86 (31.14)    13:42.44 (31.58)    14:13.93 (31.49)
       14:45.62 (31.69)    15:16.68 (31.06)                                        
  6 Young, Kyle               22 Area Tallahassee-FL 15:22.75   15:20.99 q      
                  28.06       58.71 (30.65)     1:29.54 (30.83)     2:00.16 (30.62)
        2:31.11 (30.95)     3:01.74 (30.63)     3:32.14 (30.40)     4:02.71 (30.57)
        4:33.15 (30.44)     5:03.55 (30.40)     5:33.98 (30.43)     6:04.38 (30.40)
        6:34.97 (30.59)     7:05.39 (30.42)     7:36.18 (30.79)     8:06.81 (30.63)
        8:37.61 (30.80)     9:08.36 (30.75)     9:39.16 (30.80)    10:10.08 (30.92)
       10:41.18 (31.10)    11:12.28 (31.10)    11:43.39 (31.11)    12:14.36 (30.97)
       12:45.58 (31.22)    13:17.12 (31.54)    13:48.18 (31.06)    14:19.54 (31.36)
       14:50.83 (31.29)    15:20.99 (30.16)                                        
  7 Margalis, Robert          26 Athens Bulldog S-GA 15:16.74   15:21.05 q      
                  28.30       58.39 (30.09)     1:28.51 (30.12)     1:58.79 (30.28)
        2:29.20 (30.41)     2:59.52 (30.32)     3:29.98 (30.46)     4:00.34 (30.36)
        4:30.82 (30.48)     5:01.24 (30.42)     5:31.71 (30.47)     6:02.12 (30.41)
        6:32.56 (30.44)     7:03.23 (30.67)     7:33.71 (30.48)     8:04.41 (30.70)
        8:35.10 (30.69)     9:05.95 (30.85)     9:36.60 (30.65)    10:07.42 (30.82)
       10:38.56 (31.14)    11:10.08 (31.52)    11:41.78 (31.70)    12:13.99 (32.21)
       12:46.05 (32.06)    13:17.81 (31.76)    13:49.28 (31.47)    14:20.39 (31.11)
       14:51.47 (31.08)    15:21.05 (29.58)                                        
  8 Kinderwater, Josef        19 Wsy Swimming-MA/UNC 15:31.96   15:22.45 q      
                  28.41       58.37 (29.96)     1:29.04 (30.67)     1:59.55 (30.51)
        2:30.24 (30.69)     3:01.00 (30.76)     3:31.90 (30.90)     4:02.67 (30.77)
        4:33.60 (30.93)     5:04.44 (30.84)     5:35.50 (31.06)     6:06.44 (30.94)
        6:37.44 (31.00)     7:08.33 (30.89)     7:39.18 (30.85)     8:10.00 (30.82)
        8:41.01 (31.01)     9:11.86 (30.85)     9:42.88 (31.02)    10:13.73 (30.85)
       10:44.84 (31.11)    11:15.69 (30.85)    11:46.95 (31.26)    12:17.76 (30.81)
       12:49.00 (31.24)    13:19.78 (30.78)    13:51.14 (31.36)    14:21.85 (30.71)
       14:52.68 (30.83)    15:22.45 (29.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanderkaay, Alex          22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI 15:45.78   15:24.32        
                  27.63       56.91 (29.28)     1:26.90 (29.99)     1:56.55 (29.65)
        2:26.58 (30.03)     2:56.43 (29.85)     3:26.66 (30.23)     3:57.07 (30.41)
        4:28.04 (30.97)     4:58.81 (30.77)     5:29.67 (30.86)     6:00.75 (31.08)
        6:31.93 (31.18)     7:03.50 (31.57)     7:34.78 (31.28)     8:06.13 (31.35)
        8:37.46 (31.33)     9:08.57 (31.11)     9:39.39 (30.82)    10:10.60 (31.21)
       10:41.92 (31.32)    11:13.19 (31.27)    11:44.59 (31.40)    12:16.15 (31.56)
       12:47.76 (31.61)    13:19.46 (31.70)    13:50.92 (31.46)    14:22.58 (31.66)
       14:53.92 (31.34)    15:24.32 (30.40)                                        
 10 Arnold, JP                21 Brandon Sports &-FL 15:48.37   15:24.63        
                  28.54       59.60 (31.06)     1:31.03 (31.43)     2:02.10 (31.07)
        2:33.23 (31.13)     3:04.55 (31.32)     3:35.59 (31.04)     4:07.14 (31.55)
        4:37.99 (30.85)     5:09.14 (31.15)     5:39.80 (30.66)     6:10.66 (30.86)
        6:41.42 (30.76)     7:12.38 (30.96)     7:43.09 (30.71)     8:14.13 (31.04)
        8:45.25 (31.12)     9:16.13 (30.88)     9:47.12 (30.99)    10:17.81 (30.69)
       10:48.69 (30.88)    11:19.23 (30.54)    11:50.04 (30.81)    12:20.83 (30.79)
       12:51.76 (30.93)    13:22.57 (30.81)    13:53.61 (31.04)    14:24.25 (30.64)
       14:55.07 (30.82)    15:24.63 (29.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Storie, Logan             19 Corvallis Aquati-OR 15:31.46   15:27.01        
                  28.33       58.59 (30.26)     1:29.41 (30.82)     2:00.03 (30.62)
        2:30.93 (30.90)     3:01.76 (30.83)     3:32.57 (30.81)     4:03.32 (30.75)
        4:34.28 (30.96)     5:05.10 (30.82)     5:36.28 (31.18)     6:06.95 (30.67)
        6:38.15 (31.20)     7:08.91 (30.76)     7:39.97 (31.06)     8:10.85 (30.88)
        8:42.10 (31.25)     9:13.15 (31.05)     9:44.29 (31.14)    10:15.10 (30.81)
       10:46.39 (31.29)    11:17.51 (31.12)    11:48.97 (31.46)    12:20.04 (31.07)
       12:51.65 (31.61)    13:22.99 (31.34)    13:54.59 (31.60)    14:25.81 (31.22)
       14:57.24 (31.43)    15:27.01 (29.77)                                        
 12 Peterson, Chip            20 North Carolina A-NC 15:12.33   15:27.17        
                  28.44       59.08 (30.64)     1:29.92 (30.84)     2:01.11 (31.19)
        2:32.04 (30.93)     3:03.22 (31.18)     3:34.12 (30.90)     4:05.36 (31.24)
        4:36.73 (31.37)     5:08.05 (31.32)     5:38.58 (30.53)     6:09.68 (31.10)
        6:41.36 (31.68)     7:12.08 (30.72)     7:42.90 (30.82)     8:13.55 (30.65)
        8:44.57 (31.02)     9:15.62 (31.05)     9:46.73 (31.11)    10:17.83 (31.10)
       10:48.72 (30.89)    11:19.75 (31.03)    11:50.19 (30.44)    12:21.47 (31.28)
       12:52.64 (31.17)    13:23.90 (31.26)    13:54.78 (30.88)    14:25.93 (31.15)
       14:57.13 (31.20)    15:27.17 (30.04)                                        
 13 Rowe, Ian                 18 Area Tallahassee-FL 15:28.25   15:30.08        
                  28.31       58.70 (30.39)     1:29.48 (30.78)     2:00.51 (31.03)
        2:31.73 (31.22)     3:02.55 (30.82)     3:33.99 (31.44)     4:05.13 (31.14)
        4:36.28 (31.15)     5:07.51 (31.23)     5:38.87 (31.36)     6:09.94 (31.07)
        6:41.30 (31.36)     7:12.32 (31.02)     7:43.81 (31.49)     8:14.94 (31.13)
        8:46.52 (31.58)     9:17.56 (31.04)     9:49.06 (31.50)    10:20.11 (31.05)
       10:50.98 (30.87)    11:22.03 (31.05)    11:53.31 (31.28)    12:24.47 (31.16)
       12:55.81 (31.34)    13:26.79 (30.98)    13:58.72 (31.93)    14:29.57 (30.85)
       15:00.89 (31.32)    15:30.08 (29.19)                                        
 14 Graves, Nick              20 Wildcat Aquatics-KY 15:31.32   15:31.58        
                  29.42     1:00.33 (30.91)     1:32.15 (31.82)     2:03.30 (31.15)
        2:34.88 (31.58)     3:05.73 (30.85)     3:37.26 (31.53)     4:08.70 (31.44)
        4:40.25 (31.55)     5:11.42 (31.17)     5:42.80 (31.38)     6:14.08 (31.28)
        6:45.48 (31.40)     7:16.91 (31.43)     7:48.20 (31.29)     8:19.41 (31.21)
        8:50.73 (31.32)     9:21.70 (30.97)     9:52.79 (31.09)    10:23.69 (30.90)
       10:54.53 (30.84)    11:25.57 (31.04)    11:56.72 (31.15)    12:27.53 (30.81)
       12:58.70 (31.17)    13:29.55 (30.85)    14:00.71 (31.16)    14:31.56 (30.85)
       15:02.53 (30.97)    15:31.58 (29.05)                                        
 15 Holmes, Mike              20 Minnesota Aquati-MN 15:44.57   15:31.92        
                  28.73       59.17 (30.44)     1:29.97 (30.80)     2:00.57 (30.60)
        2:31.14 (30.57)     3:01.84 (30.70)     3:32.49 (30.65)     4:03.24 (30.75)
        4:34.26 (31.02)     5:05.23 (30.97)     5:36.29 (31.06)     6:07.43 (31.14)
        6:38.37 (30.94)     7:09.67 (31.30)     7:40.82 (31.15)     8:12.15 (31.33)
        8:43.68 (31.53)     9:15.38 (31.70)     9:46.84 (31.46)    10:18.49 (31.65)
       10:50.00 (31.51)    11:21.75 (31.75)    11:53.13 (31.38)    12:24.60 (31.47)
       12:55.98 (31.38)    13:27.24 (31.26)    13:58.67 (31.43)    14:30.13 (31.46)
       15:01.45 (31.32)    15:31.92 (30.47)                                        
 16 Wollner, Samuel           22 Asphalt Green Un-MR 15:50.89   15:34.61        
                  29.06       59.41 (30.35)     1:30.63 (31.22)     2:01.70 (31.07)
        2:33.16 (31.46)     3:04.34 (31.18)     3:35.88 (31.54)     4:07.11 (31.23)
        4:38.70 (31.59)     5:09.98 (31.28)     5:41.39 (31.41)     6:12.49 (31.10)
        6:44.04 (31.55)     7:15.28 (31.24)     7:46.78 (31.50)     8:18.06 (31.28)
        8:49.68 (31.62)     9:20.83 (31.15)     9:52.46 (31.63)    10:23.61 (31.15)
       10:55.24 (31.63)    11:26.36 (31.12)    11:58.48 (32.12)    12:29.42 (30.94)
       13:01.15 (31.73)    13:32.13 (30.98)    14:03.84 (31.71)    14:34.60 (30.76)
       15:05.56 (30.96)    15:34.61 (29.05)                                        
 17 Klueh, Michael            21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 15:05.85   15:35.03        
                  27.36       57.19 (29.83)     1:27.69 (30.50)     1:58.00 (30.31)
        2:28.37 (30.37)     2:58.85 (30.48)     3:29.12 (30.27)     3:59.81 (30.69)
        4:30.42 (30.61)     5:01.45 (31.03)     5:32.34 (30.89)     6:03.61 (31.27)
        6:35.02 (31.41)     7:06.52 (31.50)     7:38.05 (31.53)     8:09.64 (31.59)
        8:41.37 (31.73)     9:13.56 (32.19)     9:45.44 (31.88)    10:17.23 (31.79)
       10:49.13 (31.90)    11:21.20 (32.07)    11:53.30 (32.10)    12:25.34 (32.04)
       12:57.36 (32.02)    13:29.33 (31.97)    14:00.95 (31.62)    14:33.19 (32.24)
       15:05.08 (31.89)    15:35.03 (29.95)                                        
 18 Crete, Christopher        20 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 15:46.37   15:35.31        
                  28.62       59.57 (30.95)     1:30.54 (30.97)     2:01.80 (31.26)
        2:32.99 (31.19)     3:04.48 (31.49)     3:35.40 (30.92)     4:06.53 (31.13)
        4:37.62 (31.09)     5:09.22 (31.60)     5:40.22 (31.00)     6:11.50 (31.28)
        6:42.91 (31.41)     7:14.46 (31.55)     7:45.76 (31.30)     8:16.89 (31.13)
        8:48.33 (31.44)     9:19.63 (31.30)     9:50.90 (31.27)    10:22.52 (31.62)
       10:53.89 (31.37)    11:25.41 (31.52)    11:57.12 (31.71)    12:28.84 (31.72)
       13:00.58 (31.74)    13:32.51 (31.93)    14:03.65 (31.14)    14:35.31 (31.66)
       15:06.05 (30.74)    15:35.31 (29.26)                                        
 19 Work, Tobias              22 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 15:25.85   15:35.45        
                  28.57       59.12 (30.55)     1:29.67 (30.55)     2:00.53 (30.86)
        2:31.40 (30.87)     3:02.34 (30.94)     3:33.32 (30.98)     4:04.00 (30.68)
        4:34.69 (30.69)     5:05.52 (30.83)     5:36.20 (30.68)     6:07.07 (30.87)
        6:37.79 (30.72)     7:09.09 (31.30)     7:39.99 (30.90)     8:11.22 (31.23)
        8:42.36 (31.14)     9:13.84 (31.48)     9:45.36 (31.52)    10:16.99 (31.63)
       10:48.61 (31.62)    11:20.53 (31.92)    11:52.34 (31.81)    12:24.41 (32.07)
       12:56.37 (31.96)    13:28.77 (32.40)    14:01.02 (32.25)    14:33.13 (32.11)
       15:04.90 (31.77)    15:35.45 (30.55)                                        
 20 Ryan, Sean                15 Scenic City Aqua-SE 15:52.35   15:35.99        
                  28.87       59.87 (31.00)     1:31.31 (31.44)     2:03.11 (31.80)
        2:34.25 (31.14)     3:05.61 (31.36)     3:37.07 (31.46)     4:08.31 (31.24)
        4:39.95 (31.64)     5:11.39 (31.44)     5:42.45 (31.06)     6:13.65 (31.20)
        6:45.34 (31.69)     7:16.50 (31.16)     7:48.16 (31.66)     8:19.35 (31.19)
        8:50.60 (31.25)     9:21.85 (31.25)     9:53.08 (31.23)    10:24.39 (31.31)
       10:55.20 (30.81)    11:26.33 (31.13)    11:57.64 (31.31)    12:29.11 (31.47)
       13:00.69 (31.58)    13:31.68 (30.99)    14:03.53 (31.85)    14:34.74 (31.21)
       15:06.13 (31.39)    15:35.99 (29.86)                                        
 21 Kraft, David              21 Penn State Unive-MA 15:45.76   15:36.71        
                  29.69     1:00.74 (31.05)     1:31.94 (31.20)     2:03.46 (31.52)
        2:34.57 (31.11)     3:05.70 (31.13)     3:37.01 (31.31)     4:08.49 (31.48)
        4:39.82 (31.33)     5:10.94 (31.12)     5:41.76 (30.82)     6:13.24 (31.48)
        6:44.39 (31.15)     7:15.88 (31.49)     7:47.26 (31.38)     8:18.77 (31.51)
        8:50.23 (31.46)     9:21.78 (31.55)     9:53.18 (31.40)    10:24.68 (31.50)
       10:56.35 (31.67)    11:28.11 (31.76)    11:59.85 (31.74)    12:31.64 (31.79)
       13:02.76 (31.12)    13:34.41 (31.65)    14:05.78 (31.37)    14:36.91 (31.13)
       15:06.91 (30.00)    15:36.71 (29.80)                                        
 22 Wilcox, Jackson           18 Nashville Aquati-SE 15:39.57   15:36.84        
                  29.04     1:00.02 (30.98)     1:31.30 (31.28)     2:02.41 (31.11)
        2:33.91 (31.50)     3:05.05 (31.14)     3:36.36 (31.31)     4:07.09 (30.73)
        4:38.39 (31.30)     5:09.79 (31.40)     5:41.04 (31.25)     6:12.38 (31.34)
        6:43.86 (31.48)     7:15.25 (31.39)     7:46.71 (31.46)     8:18.23 (31.52)
        8:49.98 (31.75)     9:21.51 (31.53)     9:52.79 (31.28)    10:24.44 (31.65)
       10:55.64 (31.20)    11:26.96 (31.32)    11:58.37 (31.41)    12:29.90 (31.53)
       13:01.43 (31.53)    13:33.00 (31.57)    14:04.51 (31.51)    14:35.94 (31.43)
       15:07.20 (31.26)    15:36.84 (29.64)                                        
 23 Burckle, Clark            20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 15:47.67   15:38.15        
                  28.24       58.86 (30.62)     1:29.69 (30.83)     2:00.97 (31.28)
        2:32.18 (31.21)     3:03.78 (31.60)     3:35.06 (31.28)     4:06.49 (31.43)
        4:37.78 (31.29)     5:09.19 (31.41)     5:40.56 (31.37)     6:11.93 (31.37)
        6:43.58 (31.65)     7:15.01 (31.43)     7:46.96 (31.95)     8:18.51 (31.55)
        8:50.36 (31.85)     9:22.10 (31.74)     9:54.06 (31.96)    10:25.77 (31.71)
       10:57.56 (31.79)    11:29.38 (31.82)    12:00.76 (31.38)    12:32.44 (31.68)
       13:03.96 (31.52)    13:35.19 (31.23)    14:06.69 (31.50)    14:38.08 (31.39)
       15:08.70 (30.62)    15:38.15 (29.45)                                        
 24 Snyder, Mitchell          21 Saint Petersburg-FL 15:45.12   15:38.29        
                  29.48     1:00.15 (30.67)     1:31.39 (31.24)     2:02.63 (31.24)
        2:34.02 (31.39)     3:05.23 (31.21)     3:36.52 (31.29)     4:07.90 (31.38)
        4:39.45 (31.55)     5:10.87 (31.42)     5:42.14 (31.27)     6:13.35 (31.21)
        6:44.69 (31.34)     7:16.11 (31.42)     7:47.35 (31.24)     8:18.65 (31.30)
        8:50.09 (31.44)     9:21.60 (31.51)     9:52.97 (31.37)    10:24.31 (31.34)
       10:55.92 (31.61)    11:27.59 (31.67)    11:59.24 (31.65)    12:30.89 (31.65)
       13:02.53 (31.64)    13:34.15 (31.62)    14:05.69 (31.54)    14:37.15 (31.46)
       15:08.00 (30.85)    15:38.29 (30.29)                                        
 25 Clary, Tyler              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI 15:35.01   15:40.05        
                  28.43       58.67 (30.24)     1:29.37 (30.70)     1:59.71 (30.34)
        2:30.88 (31.17)     3:01.43 (30.55)     3:32.72 (31.29)     4:03.32 (30.60)
        4:34.52 (31.20)     5:05.50 (30.98)     5:36.88 (31.38)     6:08.06 (31.18)
        6:40.11 (32.05)     7:11.31 (31.20)     7:43.42 (32.11)     8:14.81 (31.39)
        8:46.71 (31.90)     9:18.12 (31.41)     9:50.21 (32.09)    10:21.78 (31.57)
       10:53.83 (32.05)    11:25.46 (31.63)    11:57.48 (32.02)    12:29.05 (31.57)
       13:01.22 (32.17)    13:32.92 (31.70)    14:05.16 (32.24)    14:37.17 (32.01)
       15:09.38 (32.21)    15:40.05 (30.67)                                        
 26 DeJong, Adam              20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI 15:46.10   15:40.09        
                  28.03       58.97 (30.94)     1:30.12 (31.15)     2:01.41 (31.29)
        2:32.54 (31.13)     3:03.80 (31.26)     3:35.06 (31.26)     4:06.20 (31.14)
        4:37.35 (31.15)     5:08.38 (31.03)     5:39.22 (30.84)     6:10.35 (31.13)
        6:41.68 (31.33)     7:12.92 (31.24)     7:44.25 (31.33)     8:15.85 (31.60)
        8:47.34 (31.49)     9:18.81 (31.47)     9:50.33 (31.52)    10:22.07 (31.74)
       10:53.42 (31.35)    11:24.98 (31.56)    11:56.79 (31.81)    12:28.60 (31.81)
       13:00.59 (31.99)    13:32.70 (32.11)    14:04.89 (32.19)    14:37.20 (32.31)
       15:09.28 (32.08)    15:40.09 (30.81)                                        
 27 Gemmell, Andrew           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA 15:38.91   15:40.65        
                  28.76       59.38 (30.62)     1:30.67 (31.29)     2:01.84 (31.17)
        2:33.09 (31.25)     3:04.02 (30.93)     3:35.21 (31.19)     4:06.42 (31.21)
        4:37.83 (31.41)     5:09.12 (31.29)     5:40.36 (31.24)     6:11.57 (31.21)
        6:43.10 (31.53)     7:14.56 (31.46)     7:46.05 (31.49)     8:17.55 (31.50)
        8:49.16 (31.61)     9:20.88 (31.72)     9:52.67 (31.79)    10:24.43 (31.76)
       10:56.05 (31.62)    11:27.89 (31.84)    11:59.50 (31.61)    12:31.43 (31.93)
       13:03.19 (31.76)    13:34.99 (31.80)    14:06.76 (31.77)    14:38.58 (31.82)
       15:10.41 (31.83)    15:40.65 (30.24)                                        
 28 Biel, Matt                21 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 15:40.96   15:41.20        
                  28.98     1:00.12 (31.14)     1:31.46 (31.34)     2:02.97 (31.51)
        2:34.40 (31.43)     3:05.91 (31.51)     3:36.95 (31.04)     4:08.32 (31.37)
        4:39.51 (31.19)     5:10.79 (31.28)     5:41.59 (30.80)     6:12.77 (31.18)
        6:43.96 (31.19)     7:15.32 (31.36)     7:46.65 (31.33)     8:17.93 (31.28)
        8:49.26 (31.33)     9:20.59 (31.33)     9:51.88 (31.29)    10:23.60 (31.72)
       10:54.60 (31.00)    11:26.42 (31.82)    11:57.99 (31.57)    12:30.18 (32.19)
       13:02.10 (31.92)    13:34.53 (32.43)    14:06.98 (32.45)    14:39.33 (32.35)
       15:11.37 (32.04)    15:41.20 (29.83)                                        
 29 Crippen, Fran             24 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:18.51   15:41.21        
                  28.56       59.56 (31.00)     1:30.72 (31.16)     2:01.80 (31.08)
        2:32.87 (31.07)     3:04.02 (31.15)     3:34.88 (30.86)     4:06.22 (31.34)
        4:37.17 (30.95)     5:08.31 (31.14)     5:39.24 (30.93)     6:10.50 (31.26)
        6:41.75 (31.25)     7:12.84 (31.09)     7:44.01 (31.17)     8:15.25 (31.24)
        8:46.24 (30.99)     9:17.49 (31.25)     9:48.78 (31.29)    10:20.44 (31.66)
       10:51.81 (31.37)    11:23.65 (31.84)    11:55.22 (31.57)    12:27.15 (31.93)
       12:58.74 (31.59)    13:30.74 (32.00)    14:02.78 (32.04)    14:35.08 (32.30)
       15:07.89 (32.81)    15:41.21 (33.32)                                        
 30 Patton, Matt              21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI 15:21.69   15:41.25        
                  28.28       58.75 (30.47)     1:29.60 (30.85)     2:00.26 (30.66)
        2:31.25 (30.99)     3:02.20 (30.95)     3:33.44 (31.24)     4:04.35 (30.91)
        4:35.51 (31.16)     5:06.77 (31.26)     5:38.01 (31.24)     6:09.43 (31.42)
        6:40.82 (31.39)     7:12.26 (31.44)     7:44.00 (31.74)     8:15.67 (31.67)
        8:47.44 (31.77)     9:19.12 (31.68)     9:51.07 (31.95)    10:22.91 (31.84)
       10:55.05 (32.14)    11:26.82 (31.77)    11:59.11 (32.29)    12:31.16 (32.05)
       13:03.29 (32.13)    13:35.47 (32.18)    14:07.74 (32.27)    14:39.70 (31.96)
       15:11.29 (31.59)    15:41.25 (29.96)                                        
 31 Cosgarea, Andrew          15 North Baltimore-MD  15:51.87   15:41.71        
                  29.23     1:00.14 (30.91)     1:31.19 (31.05)     2:02.44 (31.25)
        2:34.01 (31.57)     3:05.64 (31.63)     3:37.06 (31.42)     4:08.45 (31.39)
        4:40.25 (31.80)     5:11.81 (31.56)     5:43.28 (31.47)     6:15.27 (31.99)
        6:46.61 (31.34)     7:18.82 (32.21)     7:50.29 (31.47)     8:22.39 (32.10)
        8:54.00 (31.61)     9:25.89 (31.89)     9:57.61 (31.72)    10:29.10 (31.49)
       11:00.97 (31.87)    11:32.43 (31.46)    12:03.81 (31.38)    12:35.14 (31.33)
       13:06.41 (31.27)    13:37.44 (31.03)    14:08.72 (31.28)    14:39.99 (31.27)
       15:11.25 (31.26)    15:41.71 (30.46)                                        
 32 Rimkus, Charlie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:48.06   15:42.48        
                  28.40       59.79 (31.39)     1:30.99 (31.20)     2:02.38 (31.39)
        2:33.60 (31.22)     3:05.09 (31.49)     3:36.37 (31.28)     4:07.96 (31.59)
        4:39.18 (31.22)     5:10.36 (31.18)     5:41.66 (31.30)     6:12.87 (31.21)
        6:44.18 (31.31)     7:15.55 (31.37)     7:47.04 (31.49)     8:18.48 (31.44)
        8:50.64 (32.16)     9:22.33 (31.69)     9:54.30 (31.97)    10:25.98 (31.68)
       10:57.57 (31.59)    11:28.87 (31.30)    12:00.33 (31.46)    12:32.61 (32.28)
       13:04.43 (31.82)    13:35.92 (31.49)    14:07.95 (32.03)    14:39.77 (31.82)
       15:11.60 (31.83)    15:42.48 (30.88)                                        
 33 Kauffman, Cody            20 Gator Swim Club-FL/ 15:35.67   15:43.35        
                  28.98       59.70 (30.72)     1:30.57 (30.87)     2:01.70 (31.13)
        2:32.79 (31.09)     3:03.74 (30.95)     3:34.79 (31.05)     4:05.91 (31.12)
        4:37.06 (31.15)     5:08.06 (31.00)     5:39.28 (31.22)     6:10.32 (31.04)
        6:41.72 (31.40)     7:13.19 (31.47)     7:44.60 (31.41)     8:16.32 (31.72)
        8:47.89 (31.57)     9:19.68 (31.79)     9:51.28 (31.60)    10:23.24 (31.96)
       10:54.89 (31.65)    11:26.94 (32.05)    11:59.11 (32.17)    12:31.25 (32.14)
       13:03.56 (32.31)    13:35.74 (32.18)    14:08.17 (32.43)    14:40.46 (32.29)
       15:12.55 (32.09)    15:43.35 (30.80)                                        
 34 Meyer, Alex               19 Ithaca Aquatics-NI/ 15:42.93   15:45.69        
                  28.95       59.75 (30.80)     1:30.92 (31.17)     2:02.14 (31.22)
        2:33.44 (31.30)     3:04.74 (31.30)     3:36.35 (31.61)     4:07.98 (31.63)
        4:39.44 (31.46)     5:10.92 (31.48)     5:42.08 (31.16)     6:13.25 (31.17)
        6:44.62 (31.37)     7:16.38 (31.76)     7:47.71 (31.33)     8:19.50 (31.79)
        8:51.39 (31.89)     9:23.56 (32.17)     9:55.39 (31.83)    10:27.23 (31.84)
       10:59.18 (31.95)    11:31.34 (32.16)    12:03.33 (31.99)    12:35.71 (32.38)
       13:07.78 (32.07)    13:39.58 (31.80)    14:11.38 (31.80)    14:43.06 (31.68)
       15:15.04 (31.98)    15:45.69 (30.65)                                        
 35 Divan, Nick               20 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:52.51   15:45.91        
                  28.70       59.53 (30.83)     1:30.80 (31.27)     2:01.94 (31.14)
        2:33.56 (31.62)     3:04.98 (31.42)     3:36.61 (31.63)     4:07.93 (31.32)
        4:39.44 (31.51)     5:10.84 (31.40)     5:42.51 (31.67)     6:14.03 (31.52)
        6:45.64 (31.61)     7:17.42 (31.78)     7:48.76 (31.34)     8:20.66 (31.90)
        8:52.47 (31.81)     9:24.49 (32.02)     9:56.23 (31.74)    10:28.18 (31.95)
       10:59.95 (31.77)    11:31.85 (31.90)    12:03.80 (31.95)    12:35.73 (31.93)
       13:07.13 (31.40)    13:38.90 (31.77)    14:10.51 (31.61)    14:42.86 (32.35)
       15:15.10 (32.24)    15:45.91 (30.81)                                        
 36 Jones, Carl               19 University Of Te-SE 15:48.65   15:46.05        
                  28.78       59.77 (30.99)     1:31.09 (31.32)     2:02.41 (31.32)
        2:33.68 (31.27)     3:05.27 (31.59)     3:36.61 (31.34)     4:08.12 (31.51)
        4:39.48 (31.36)     5:11.11 (31.63)     5:42.65 (31.54)     6:14.59 (31.94)
        6:46.00 (31.41)     7:17.73 (31.73)     7:49.55 (31.82)     8:21.42 (31.87)
        8:53.22 (31.80)     9:25.18 (31.96)     9:56.89 (31.71)    10:28.84 (31.95)
       11:00.40 (31.56)    11:32.21 (31.81)    12:03.73 (31.52)    12:35.61 (31.88)
       13:07.37 (31.76)    13:39.39 (32.02)    14:11.33 (31.94)    14:43.32 (31.99)
       15:15.05 (31.73)    15:46.05 (31.00)                                        
 37 Calderon, Dito            20 Penn State Unive-MA 15:49.78   15:46.29        
                  28.84       59.58 (30.74)     1:30.76 (31.18)     2:02.47 (31.71)
        2:34.19 (31.72)     3:05.99 (31.80)     3:37.51 (31.52)     4:09.27 (31.76)
        4:40.92 (31.65)     5:12.35 (31.43)     5:44.14 (31.79)     6:15.56 (31.42)
        6:47.20 (31.64)     7:18.70 (31.50)     7:50.48 (31.78)     8:22.07 (31.59)
        8:53.40 (31.33)     9:24.86 (31.46)     9:56.76 (31.90)    10:28.45 (31.69)
       11:00.13 (31.68)    11:31.66 (31.53)    12:03.64 (31.98)    12:35.23 (31.59)
       13:06.84 (31.61)    13:38.44 (31.60)    14:10.55 (32.11)    14:42.66 (32.11)
       15:14.86 (32.20)    15:46.29 (31.43)                                        
 38 Sullivan, Chris           21 Penn State Unive-MA 15:52.32   15:46.71        
                  29.09       59.67 (30.58)     1:31.07 (31.40)     2:02.33 (31.26)
        2:33.63 (31.30)     3:05.00 (31.37)     3:36.62 (31.62)     4:08.09 (31.47)
        4:39.84 (31.75)     5:11.52 (31.68)     5:43.48 (31.96)     6:15.11 (31.63)
        6:46.90 (31.79)     7:18.63 (31.73)     7:50.58 (31.95)     8:22.28 (31.70)
        8:54.31 (32.03)     9:26.24 (31.93)     9:58.30 (32.06)    10:30.50 (32.20)
       11:02.48 (31.98)    11:34.62 (32.14)    12:07.14 (32.52)    12:38.93 (31.79)
       13:11.08 (32.15)    13:42.96 (31.88)    14:15.18 (32.22)    14:47.05 (31.87)
       15:17.46 (30.41)    15:46.71 (29.25)                                        
 39 Signorin, Connor          16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ 15:53.53   15:47.14        
                  28.89     1:00.15 (31.26)     1:31.86 (31.71)     2:03.87 (32.01)
        2:35.50 (31.63)     3:07.31 (31.81)     3:39.17 (31.86)     4:11.18 (32.01)
        4:42.95 (31.77)     5:15.05 (32.10)     5:46.81 (31.76)     6:18.71 (31.90)
        6:50.48 (31.77)     7:22.21 (31.73)     7:53.99 (31.78)     8:25.55 (31.56)
        8:57.28 (31.73)     9:28.81 (31.53)    10:00.29 (31.48)    10:32.07 (31.78)
       11:03.56 (31.49)    11:35.09 (31.53)    12:06.59 (31.50)    12:38.35 (31.76)
       13:09.83 (31.48)    13:41.62 (31.79)    14:13.19 (31.57)    14:45.03 (31.84)
       15:16.23 (31.20)    15:47.14 (30.91)                                        
 40 Schmidt, Gunnar           21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI 15:52.09   15:47.81        
                  28.68       59.22 (30.54)     1:30.38 (31.16)     2:01.24 (30.86)
        2:32.19 (30.95)     3:03.24 (31.05)     3:34.38 (31.14)     4:05.50 (31.12)
        4:36.60 (31.10)     5:07.86 (31.26)     5:38.98 (31.12)     6:10.41 (31.43)
        6:41.67 (31.26)     7:13.16 (31.49)     7:44.56 (31.40)     8:16.19 (31.63)
        8:47.81 (31.62)     9:19.61 (31.80)     9:51.48 (31.87)    10:23.70 (32.22)
       10:55.52 (31.82)    11:27.79 (32.27)    12:00.10 (32.31)    12:32.53 (32.43)
       13:04.98 (32.45)    13:37.61 (32.63)    14:10.14 (32.53)    14:42.79 (32.65)
       15:15.72 (32.93)    15:47.81 (32.09)                                        
 41 Roof, Steven              23 Canton City Scho-LE 15:38.78   15:48.31        
                  28.64       59.56 (30.92)     1:30.76 (31.20)     2:02.40 (31.64)
        2:34.14 (31.74)     3:05.78 (31.64)     3:37.12 (31.34)     4:08.85 (31.73)
        4:40.66 (31.81)     5:12.21 (31.55)     5:44.00 (31.79)     6:15.50 (31.50)
        6:47.09 (31.59)     7:19.03 (31.94)     7:50.72 (31.69)     8:22.36 (31.64)
        8:54.17 (31.81)     9:26.00 (31.83)     9:57.76 (31.76)    10:29.95 (32.19)
       11:01.62 (31.67)    11:33.50 (31.88)    12:05.18 (31.68)    12:36.99 (31.81)
       13:09.07 (32.08)    13:40.88 (31.81)    14:13.00 (32.12)    14:45.24 (32.24)
       15:17.02 (31.78)    15:48.31 (31.29)                                        
 42 Volosin, Peter            22 Brown University-NE 15:48.54   15:48.46        
                  29.35     1:00.49 (31.14)     1:32.18 (31.69)     2:03.64 (31.46)
        2:35.31 (31.67)     3:06.83 (31.52)     3:38.81 (31.98)     4:10.34 (31.53)
        4:42.59 (32.25)     5:14.24 (31.65)     5:46.29 (32.05)     6:17.88 (31.59)
        6:50.10 (32.22)     7:21.74 (31.64)     7:53.79 (32.05)     8:25.33 (31.54)
        8:57.25 (31.92)     9:28.99 (31.74)    10:01.17 (32.18)    10:32.98 (31.81)
       11:04.78 (31.80)    11:36.72 (31.94)    12:08.77 (32.05)    12:40.36 (31.59)
       13:12.36 (32.00)    13:43.84 (31.48)    14:15.99 (32.15)    14:46.97 (30.98)
       15:18.23 (31.26)    15:48.46 (30.23)                                        
 43 Neiman, Mark              20 Ohio State Unive-OH 15:48.41   15:49.53        
                  29.45     1:00.95 (31.50)     1:32.14 (31.19)     2:03.93 (31.79)
        2:35.38 (31.45)     3:07.20 (31.82)     3:38.90 (31.70)     4:10.73 (31.83)
        4:42.56 (31.83)     5:14.42 (31.86)     5:46.28 (31.86)     6:18.44 (32.16)
        6:50.45 (32.01)     7:22.86 (32.41)     7:54.93 (32.07)     8:26.88 (31.95)
        8:58.82 (31.94)     9:30.84 (32.02)    10:02.81 (31.97)    10:34.69 (31.88)
       11:06.55 (31.86)    11:38.69 (32.14)    12:10.68 (31.99)    12:42.59 (31.91)
       13:14.33 (31.74)    13:46.28 (31.95)    14:17.28 (31.00)    14:47.99 (30.71)
       15:19.34 (31.35)    15:49.53 (30.19)                                        
 44 Looney, Robert            19 Auburn Universit-SE 15:38.33   15:49.78        
                  28.50       58.63 (30.13)     1:29.25 (30.62)     1:59.67 (30.42)
        2:30.24 (30.57)     3:00.63 (30.39)     3:31.45 (30.82)     4:02.19 (30.74)
        4:33.21 (31.02)     5:04.26 (31.05)     5:35.53 (31.27)     6:06.95 (31.42)
        6:38.46 (31.51)     7:10.03 (31.57)     7:41.83 (31.80)     8:13.85 (32.02)
        8:46.31 (32.46)     9:18.35 (32.04)     9:51.18 (32.83)    10:24.01 (32.83)
       10:56.68 (32.67)    11:29.14 (32.46)    12:01.79 (32.65)    12:34.84 (33.05)
       13:07.01 (32.17)    13:39.85 (32.84)    14:13.02 (33.17)    14:45.80 (32.78)
       15:17.39 (31.59)    15:49.78 (32.39)                                        
 45 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:45.42   15:50.60        
                  28.21       59.32 (31.11)     1:30.74 (31.42)     2:02.09 (31.35)
        2:33.93 (31.84)     3:04.60 (30.67)     3:35.47 (30.87)     4:06.59 (31.12)
        4:37.99 (31.40)     5:09.52 (31.53)     5:40.88 (31.36)     6:12.95 (32.07)
        6:44.43 (31.48)     7:16.48 (32.05)     7:48.33 (31.85)     8:20.48 (32.15)
        8:52.77 (32.29)     9:24.70 (31.93)     9:56.89 (32.19)    10:28.82 (31.93)
       11:01.19 (32.37)    11:34.02 (32.83)    12:05.88 (31.86)    12:38.09 (32.21)
       13:10.78 (32.69)    13:43.12 (32.34)    14:15.46 (32.34)    14:48.28 (32.82)
       15:19.78 (31.50)    15:50.60 (30.82)                                        
 46 Troxel, Steffan           21 Indiana Universi-IN 15:47.77   15:51.15        
                  29.87     1:01.06 (31.19)     1:32.78 (31.72)     2:04.20 (31.42)
        2:35.96 (31.76)     3:07.36 (31.40)     3:38.96 (31.60)     4:10.23 (31.27)
        4:41.88 (31.65)     5:13.63 (31.75)     5:45.36 (31.73)     6:16.96 (31.60)
        6:48.76 (31.80)     7:20.44 (31.68)     7:52.50 (32.06)     8:24.00 (31.50)
        8:55.83 (31.83)     9:27.21 (31.38)     9:59.32 (32.11)    10:31.09 (31.77)
       11:02.89 (31.80)    11:34.71 (31.82)    12:06.94 (32.23)    12:39.30 (32.36)
       13:11.82 (32.52)    13:43.98 (32.16)    14:16.31 (32.33)    14:48.49 (32.18)
       15:20.66 (32.17)    15:51.15 (30.49)                                        
 47 Koehler, JK               22 Indiana Universi-IN 15:22.67   15:51.44        
                  27.74       57.96 (30.22)     1:28.14 (30.18)     1:58.60 (30.46)
        2:29.11 (30.51)     2:59.82 (30.71)     3:30.78 (30.96)     4:02.34 (31.56)
        4:33.66 (31.32)     5:05.32 (31.66)     5:37.09 (31.77)     6:09.06 (31.97)
        6:41.14 (32.08)     7:13.17 (32.03)     7:45.34 (32.17)     8:17.52 (32.18)
        8:49.97 (32.45)     9:22.12 (32.15)     9:54.90 (32.78)    10:27.06 (32.16)
       10:59.48 (32.42)    11:31.95 (32.47)    12:05.12 (33.17)    12:38.03 (32.91)
       13:10.64 (32.61)    13:43.72 (33.08)    14:16.43 (32.71)    14:48.66 (32.23)
       15:19.90 (31.24)    15:51.44 (31.54)                                        
 48 Pedraza, Joey             20 Pine Crest Schoo-FG 15:38.25   15:51.71        
                  28.46       58.92 (30.46)     1:30.10 (31.18)     2:01.38 (31.28)
        2:32.43 (31.05)     3:03.43 (31.00)     3:34.48 (31.05)     4:05.60 (31.12)
        4:36.77 (31.17)     5:07.92 (31.15)     5:39.29 (31.37)     6:10.44 (31.15)
        6:41.88 (31.44)     7:13.54 (31.66)     7:45.64 (32.10)     8:17.50 (31.86)
        8:49.55 (32.05)     9:21.55 (32.00)     9:53.68 (32.13)    10:25.97 (32.29)
       10:58.70 (32.73)    11:31.02 (32.32)    12:04.04 (33.02)    12:36.61 (32.57)
       13:08.99 (32.38)    13:42.03 (33.04)    14:15.17 (33.14)    14:47.76 (32.59)
       15:20.13 (32.37)    15:51.71 (31.58)                                        
 49 Caldwell, Nicholas        15 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  15:42.12   15:51.91        
                  28.13       59.17 (31.04)     1:30.06 (30.89)     2:01.42 (31.36)
        2:32.45 (31.03)     3:03.81 (31.36)     3:35.23 (31.42)     4:06.78 (31.55)
        4:38.59 (31.81)     5:10.37 (31.78)     5:42.03 (31.66)     6:13.87 (31.84)
        6:45.78 (31.91)     7:17.95 (32.17)     7:49.83 (31.88)     8:21.92 (32.09)
        8:53.93 (32.01)     9:26.04 (32.11)     9:58.08 (32.04)    10:30.42 (32.34)
       11:02.83 (32.41)    11:35.36 (32.53)    12:07.81 (32.45)    12:40.49 (32.68)
       13:12.69 (32.20)    13:45.02 (32.33)    14:17.03 (32.01)    14:49.31 (32.28)
       15:21.09 (31.78)    15:51.91 (30.82)                                        
 50 Grothe, Zane              16 Boulder City HH-CA  15:52.17   15:53.23        
                  28.53       59.35 (30.82)     1:30.72 (31.37)     2:02.24 (31.52)
        2:33.55 (31.31)     3:05.27 (31.72)     3:37.08 (31.81)     4:08.56 (31.48)
        4:40.32 (31.76)     5:12.47 (32.15)     5:44.78 (32.31)     6:16.97 (32.19)
        6:49.40 (32.43)     7:21.97 (32.57)     7:54.79 (32.82)     8:27.21 (32.42)
        8:59.16 (31.95)     9:31.99 (32.83)    10:04.14 (32.15)    10:36.60 (32.46)
       11:08.48 (31.88)    11:40.14 (31.66)    12:11.76 (31.62)    12:43.70 (31.94)
       13:15.41 (31.71)    13:47.42 (32.01)    14:19.75 (32.33)    14:51.72 (31.97)
       15:22.76 (31.04)    15:53.23 (30.47)                                        
 51 Benecki, Matthew          17 The Fish-PV         15:50.21   15:53.36        
                  27.77       58.02 (30.25)     1:28.69 (30.67)     1:59.85 (31.16)
        2:31.21 (31.36)     3:02.83 (31.62)     3:34.23 (31.40)     4:06.20 (31.97)
        4:37.57 (31.37)     5:09.74 (32.17)     5:41.51 (31.77)     6:13.21 (31.70)
        6:44.66 (31.45)     7:17.20 (32.54)     7:49.78 (32.58)     8:22.11 (32.33)
        8:54.20 (32.09)     9:26.68 (32.48)     9:58.80 (32.12)    10:31.65 (32.85)
       11:03.85 (32.20)    11:36.36 (32.51)    12:08.35 (31.99)    12:41.74 (33.39)
       13:14.25 (32.51)    13:47.13 (32.88)    14:18.73 (31.60)    14:51.20 (32.47)
       15:22.44 (31.24)    15:53.36 (30.92)                                        
 52 Mosko, David              19 Cincinnati Marli-OH 15:48.16   15:56.82        
                  29.07       59.69 (30.62)     1:30.97 (31.28)     2:02.34 (31.37)
        2:34.35 (32.01)     3:06.04 (31.69)     3:38.27 (32.23)     4:10.01 (31.74)
        4:42.44 (32.43)     5:14.38 (31.94)     5:46.54 (32.16)     6:18.17 (31.63)
        6:50.22 (32.05)     7:21.88 (31.66)     7:54.12 (32.24)     8:26.28 (32.16)
        8:58.44 (32.16)     9:30.70 (32.26)    10:03.40 (32.70)    10:36.00 (32.60)
       11:08.85 (32.85)    11:41.46 (32.61)    12:14.59 (33.13)    12:47.35 (32.76)
       13:20.51 (33.16)    13:53.13 (32.62)    14:25.28 (32.15)    14:57.01 (31.73)
       15:28.23 (31.22)    15:56.82 (28.59)                                        
 53 Nuess, CJ                 22 Pine Crest Schoo-FG 15:40.61   15:56.88        
                  28.26       58.98 (30.72)     1:30.03 (31.05)     2:00.99 (30.96)
        2:32.46 (31.47)     3:03.62 (31.16)     3:35.08 (31.46)     4:06.62 (31.54)
        4:38.48 (31.86)     5:09.93 (31.45)     5:41.93 (32.00)     6:13.91 (31.98)
        6:45.71 (31.80)     7:17.71 (32.00)     7:50.29 (32.58)     8:22.04 (31.75)
        8:54.45 (32.41)     9:26.21 (31.76)     9:58.15 (31.94)    10:30.23 (32.08)
       11:02.92 (32.69)    11:35.09 (32.17)    12:07.78 (32.69)    12:40.31 (32.53)
       13:13.16 (32.85)    13:45.73 (32.57)    14:18.85 (33.12)    14:51.50 (32.65)
       15:24.64 (33.14)    15:56.88 (32.24)                                        
 54 Cullom, Deni              16 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:46.49   15:57.21        
                  28.85       59.70 (30.85)     1:31.25 (31.55)     2:02.51 (31.26)
        2:34.21 (31.70)     3:05.84 (31.63)     3:37.60 (31.76)     4:09.14 (31.54)
        4:41.15 (32.01)     5:12.65 (31.50)     5:44.71 (32.06)     6:16.60 (31.89)
        6:49.03 (32.43)     7:20.95 (31.92)     7:53.43 (32.48)     8:25.40 (31.97)
        8:57.94 (32.54)     9:29.90 (31.96)    10:02.38 (32.48)    10:34.53 (32.15)
       11:07.09 (32.56)    11:39.14 (32.05)    12:11.57 (32.43)    12:43.79 (32.22)
       13:16.50 (32.71)    13:48.75 (32.25)    14:21.42 (32.67)    14:53.69 (32.27)
       15:26.15 (32.46)    15:57.21 (31.06)                                        
 55 Sell, Tyler               16 City of Pembroke-FG 15:46.32   15:57.75        
                  28.27       58.58 (30.31)     1:29.63 (31.05)     2:01.54 (31.91)
        2:33.07 (31.53)     3:04.67 (31.60)     3:36.24 (31.57)     4:07.69 (31.45)
        4:39.37 (31.68)     5:11.03 (31.66)     5:43.16 (32.13)     6:15.38 (32.22)
        6:47.73 (32.35)     7:19.71 (31.98)     7:52.12 (32.41)     8:24.48 (32.36)
        8:56.77 (32.29)     9:29.04 (32.27)    10:01.72 (32.68)    10:33.86 (32.14)
       11:06.63 (32.77)    11:39.21 (32.58)    12:11.60 (32.39)    12:44.52 (32.92)
       13:16.57 (32.05)    13:49.41 (32.84)    14:21.68 (32.27)    14:54.39 (32.71)
       15:26.97 (32.58)    15:57.75 (30.78)                                        
 56 Morris, Brennan           17 North Baltimore-MD  15:37.49   15:58.41        
                  29.17     1:00.48 (31.31)     1:32.20 (31.72)     2:03.80 (31.60)
        2:35.43 (31.63)     3:07.12 (31.69)     3:38.93 (31.81)     4:10.97 (32.04)
        4:43.06 (32.09)     5:14.99 (31.93)     5:47.13 (32.14)     6:19.30 (32.17)
        6:51.43 (32.13)     7:23.68 (32.25)     7:55.81 (32.13)     8:28.00 (32.19)
        9:00.17 (32.17)     9:32.27 (32.10)    10:04.63 (32.36)    10:36.67 (32.04)
       11:09.02 (32.35)    11:41.39 (32.37)    12:13.79 (32.40)    12:46.28 (32.49)
       13:18.70 (32.42)    13:51.05 (32.35)    14:23.41 (32.36)    14:55.39 (31.98)
       15:27.64 (32.25)    15:58.41 (30.77)                                        
 57 Detra, Austin             18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 15:52.88   15:58.81        
                  28.56       59.68 (31.12)     1:31.22 (31.54)     2:02.58 (31.36)
        2:34.12 (31.54)     3:05.80 (31.68)     3:38.02 (32.22)     4:10.22 (32.20)
        4:42.44 (32.22)     5:14.69 (32.25)     5:46.90 (32.21)     6:18.93 (32.03)
        6:51.07 (32.14)     7:22.93 (31.86)     7:55.15 (32.22)     8:27.06 (31.91)
        8:59.27 (32.21)     9:31.29 (32.02)    10:03.40 (32.11)    10:35.55 (32.15)
       11:07.81 (32.26)    11:40.00 (32.19)    12:12.69 (32.69)    12:45.08 (32.39)
       13:17.53 (32.45)    13:49.97 (32.44)    14:22.69 (32.72)    14:55.22 (32.53)
       15:27.55 (32.33)    15:58.81 (31.26)                                        
 58 Waggoner, Matt            19 Fast Swim Team-CA/C 15:52.04   15:59.28        
                  29.29     1:00.41 (31.12)     1:31.51 (31.10)     2:02.83 (31.32)
        2:34.50 (31.67)     3:06.30 (31.80)     3:37.88 (31.58)     4:09.32 (31.44)
        4:41.11 (31.79)     5:12.69 (31.58)     5:44.53 (31.84)     6:16.39 (31.86)
        6:48.12 (31.73)     7:19.84 (31.72)     7:51.73 (31.89)     8:23.86 (32.13)
        8:56.01 (32.15)     9:28.17 (32.16)    10:00.86 (32.69)    10:33.36 (32.50)
       11:06.04 (32.68)    11:38.71 (32.67)    12:11.54 (32.83)    12:43.96 (32.42)
       13:16.68 (32.72)    13:49.31 (32.63)    14:22.64 (33.33)    14:55.31 (32.67)
       15:28.02 (32.71)    15:59.28 (31.26)                                        
 59 McMahon, Daniel           20 University of Vi-VA 15:48.33   15:59.55        
                  28.97     1:00.06 (31.09)     1:31.32 (31.26)     2:02.74 (31.42)
        2:33.93 (31.19)     3:05.54 (31.61)     3:36.95 (31.41)     4:08.73 (31.78)
        4:40.68 (31.95)     5:11.97 (31.29)     5:43.78 (31.81)     6:15.37 (31.59)
        6:47.89 (32.52)     7:19.43 (31.54)     7:51.86 (32.43)     8:23.57 (31.71)
        8:56.03 (32.46)     9:27.91 (31.88)    10:00.77 (32.86)    10:32.87 (32.10)
       11:05.85 (32.98)    11:38.06 (32.21)    12:11.20 (33.14)    12:43.65 (32.45)
       13:16.66 (33.01)    13:49.22 (32.56)    14:22.48 (33.26)    14:54.92 (32.44)
       15:27.51 (32.59)    15:59.55 (32.04)                                        
 60 Hinshaw, Ben              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 15:51.29   15:59.88        
                  28.80       59.97 (31.17)     1:31.38 (31.41)     2:03.34 (31.96)
        2:34.97 (31.63)     3:07.04 (32.07)     3:38.84 (31.80)     4:11.15 (32.31)
        4:42.98 (31.83)     5:15.22 (32.24)     5:47.02 (31.80)     6:19.32 (32.30)
        6:51.48 (32.16)     7:23.77 (32.29)     7:55.86 (32.09)     8:28.30 (32.44)
        9:00.57 (32.27)     9:33.13 (32.56)    10:05.69 (32.56)    10:38.31 (32.62)
       11:10.77 (32.46)    11:43.30 (32.53)    12:15.75 (32.45)    12:48.52 (32.77)
       13:21.02 (32.50)    13:53.56 (32.54)    14:25.91 (32.35)    14:58.26 (32.35)
       15:30.20 (31.94)    15:59.88 (29.68)                                        
 61 Groome, Eegan             15 First Colony Swi-GU 15:47.19   16:01.58        
                  29.44     1:00.54 (31.10)     1:32.03 (31.49)     2:03.59 (31.56)
        2:35.17 (31.58)     3:07.00 (31.83)     3:38.45 (31.45)     4:10.20 (31.75)
        4:42.00 (31.80)     5:14.12 (32.12)     5:44.54 (30.42)     6:16.44 (31.90)
        6:48.13 (31.69)     7:20.13 (32.00)     7:51.87 (31.74)     8:24.05 (32.18)
        8:56.44 (32.39)     9:28.85 (32.41)    10:01.38 (32.53)    10:34.17 (32.79)
       11:06.67 (32.50)    11:39.39 (32.72)    12:12.13 (32.74)    12:45.41 (33.28)
       13:18.08 (32.67)    13:51.14 (33.06)    14:23.92 (32.78)    14:57.09 (33.17)
       15:29.63 (32.54)    16:01.58 (31.95)                                        
 62 Austermann, Johnny        21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI 15:48.51   16:01.97        
                  28.61       59.32 (30.71)     1:30.97 (31.65)     2:02.50 (31.53)
        2:34.09 (31.59)     3:05.63 (31.54)     3:37.48 (31.85)     4:09.28 (31.80)
        4:41.45 (32.17)     5:13.34 (31.89)     5:45.68 (32.34)     6:17.99 (32.31)
        6:50.42 (32.43)     7:22.64 (32.22)     7:55.50 (32.86)     8:28.00 (32.50)
        9:00.89 (32.89)     9:33.90 (33.01)    10:07.14 (33.24)    10:39.45 (32.31)
       11:12.56 (33.11)    11:44.99 (32.43)    12:17.54 (32.55)    12:49.82 (32.28)
       13:22.36 (32.54)    13:54.78 (32.42)    14:27.13 (32.35)    14:59.36 (32.23)
       15:31.27 (31.91)    16:01.97 (30.70)                                        
 63 Casey, Aaron              19 University of Ca-PC 15:44.36   16:02.49        
                  28.35       58.76 (30.41)     1:29.54 (30.78)     2:00.63 (31.09)
        2:32.10 (31.47)     3:03.62 (31.52)     3:35.42 (31.80)     4:07.32 (31.90)
        4:39.37 (32.05)     5:11.33 (31.96)     5:43.14 (31.81)     6:15.42 (32.28)
        6:47.34 (31.92)     7:19.36 (32.02)     7:51.86 (32.50)     8:24.26 (32.40)
        8:56.85 (32.59)     9:29.28 (32.43)    10:02.09 (32.81)    10:34.96 (32.87)
       11:07.63 (32.67)    11:40.40 (32.77)    12:13.31 (32.91)    12:46.48 (33.17)
       13:19.43 (32.95)    13:52.47 (33.04)    14:25.29 (32.82)    14:58.16 (32.87)
       15:30.87 (32.71)    16:02.49 (31.62)                                        
 64 Houchin, Charlie          20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI 15:36.24   16:04.26        
                  28.47       59.21 (30.74)     1:30.39 (31.18)     2:01.38 (30.99)
        2:32.66 (31.28)     3:03.87 (31.21)     3:35.29 (31.42)     4:06.43 (31.14)
        4:37.85 (31.42)     5:09.29 (31.44)     5:41.27 (31.98)     6:13.36 (32.09)
        6:45.70 (32.34)     7:17.95 (32.25)     7:50.80 (32.85)     8:23.00 (32.20)
        8:55.65 (32.65)     9:27.85 (32.20)    10:01.03 (33.18)    10:33.65 (32.62)
       11:06.77 (33.12)    11:39.58 (32.81)    12:13.02 (33.44)    12:46.11 (33.09)
       13:19.63 (33.52)    13:52.79 (33.16)    14:26.50 (33.71)    14:59.76 (33.26)
       15:32.76 (33.00)    16:04.26 (31.50)                                        
 65 Dubrasky, Tayler          18 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  15:45.08   16:04.32        
                  28.84       59.78 (30.94)     1:31.21 (31.43)     2:02.58 (31.37)
        2:34.05 (31.47)     3:05.62 (31.57)     3:37.28 (31.66)     4:09.20 (31.92)
        4:41.26 (32.06)     5:13.50 (32.24)     5:46.03 (32.53)     6:18.38 (32.35)
        6:50.90 (32.52)     7:23.50 (32.60)     7:56.41 (32.91)     8:29.17 (32.76)
        9:01.83 (32.66)     9:34.80 (32.97)    10:07.48 (32.68)    10:40.39 (32.91)
       11:13.26 (32.87)    11:45.95 (32.69)    12:18.50 (32.55)    12:51.24 (32.74)
       13:23.99 (32.75)    13:56.77 (32.78)    14:28.86 (32.09)    15:01.19 (32.33)
       15:33.12 (31.93)    16:04.32 (31.20)                                        
 66 Taylor, Jason             17 Brandon Sports &-FL 15:49.46   16:05.59        
                  29.42       59.86 (30.44)     1:31.24 (31.38)     2:02.71 (31.47)
        2:34.72 (32.01)     3:06.84 (32.12)     3:38.77 (31.93)     4:10.84 (32.07)
        4:42.94 (32.10)     5:14.80 (31.86)     5:46.76 (31.96)     6:19.09 (32.33)
        6:51.23 (32.14)     7:23.19 (31.96)     7:55.49 (32.30)     8:27.82 (32.33)
        9:00.29 (32.47)     9:32.74 (32.45)    10:05.49 (32.75)    10:37.98 (32.49)
       11:10.38 (32.40)    11:43.20 (32.82)    12:16.14 (32.94)    12:48.81 (32.67)
       13:21.77 (32.96)    13:55.19 (33.42)    14:27.84 (32.65)    15:00.57 (32.73)
       15:33.35 (32.78)    16:05.59 (32.24)                                        
 67 Lichtenberg, Shane        19 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 15:47.53   16:06.39        
                  28.86       59.88 (31.02)     1:31.30 (31.42)     2:02.85 (31.55)
        2:34.51 (31.66)     3:06.34 (31.83)     3:37.91 (31.57)     4:09.87 (31.96)
        4:41.73 (31.86)     5:13.74 (32.01)     5:45.70 (31.96)     6:18.06 (32.36)
        6:50.37 (32.31)     7:22.62 (32.25)     7:54.81 (32.19)     8:27.31 (32.50)
        8:59.96 (32.65)     9:32.50 (32.54)    10:05.30 (32.80)    10:38.30 (33.00)
       11:11.32 (33.02)    11:44.27 (32.95)    12:17.21 (32.94)    12:50.08 (32.87)
       13:23.11 (33.03)    13:56.31 (33.20)    14:29.00 (32.69)    15:01.98 (32.98)
       15:34.61 (32.63)    16:06.39 (31.78)                                        
 68 Korotkin, Scott           19 Stanford Swimmin-PC 15:48.37   16:06.84        
                  28.16       58.63 (30.47)     1:29.71 (31.08)     2:00.99 (31.28)
        2:32.19 (31.20)     3:04.01 (31.82)     3:35.97 (31.96)     4:07.84 (31.87)
        4:39.80 (31.96)     5:12.23 (32.43)     5:44.67 (32.44)     6:17.45 (32.78)
        6:50.28 (32.83)     7:23.14 (32.86)     7:55.81 (32.67)     8:28.51 (32.70)
        9:01.33 (32.82)     9:34.79 (33.46)    10:07.83 (33.04)    10:41.55 (33.72)
       11:14.16 (32.61)    11:46.84 (32.68)    12:19.85 (33.01)    12:52.76 (32.91)
       13:25.41 (32.65)    13:58.40 (32.99)    14:30.65 (32.25)    15:03.46 (32.81)
       15:35.89 (32.43)    16:06.84 (30.95)                                        
 69 Sanders, Geoffrey         19 University Of Te-SE 15:44.89   16:07.70        
                  28.99       59.83 (30.84)     1:31.17 (31.34)     2:02.82 (31.65)
        2:34.98 (32.16)     3:07.37 (32.39)     3:39.83 (32.46)     4:12.39 (32.56)
        4:45.02 (32.63)     5:17.71 (32.69)     5:50.32 (32.61)     6:23.13 (32.81)
        6:56.27 (33.14)     7:28.55 (32.28)     8:01.59 (33.04)     8:34.29 (32.70)
        9:06.75 (32.46)     9:39.11 (32.36)    10:11.81 (32.70)    10:44.37 (32.56)
       11:16.51 (32.14)    11:48.88 (32.37)    12:21.62 (32.74)    12:53.81 (32.19)
       13:26.54 (32.73)    13:58.98 (32.44)    14:31.49 (32.51)    15:03.82 (32.33)
       15:36.02 (32.20)    16:07.70 (31.68)                                        
 70 Shrestha, Eric            21 Area Tallahassee-FL 15:48.18   16:07.84        
                  28.75       59.40 (30.65)     1:30.82 (31.42)     2:02.32 (31.50)
        2:34.23 (31.91)     3:06.21 (31.98)     3:38.25 (32.04)     4:10.49 (32.24)
        4:42.58 (32.09)     5:15.01 (32.43)     5:47.37 (32.36)     6:19.61 (32.24)
        6:51.91 (32.30)     7:24.57 (32.66)     7:57.25 (32.68)     8:29.93 (32.68)
        9:02.56 (32.63)     9:35.38 (32.82)    10:08.30 (32.92)    10:41.08 (32.78)
       11:13.61 (32.53)    11:46.36 (32.75)    12:19.18 (32.82)    12:52.01 (32.83)
       13:25.14 (33.13)    13:58.36 (33.22)    14:31.63 (33.27)    15:04.67 (33.04)
       15:37.47 (32.80)    16:07.84 (30.37)                                        
 71 Hitchcock, Brent          18 Dayton Raiders-OH   15:48.87   16:17.30        
                  29.44     1:01.43 (31.99)     1:33.51 (32.08)     2:05.88 (32.37)
        2:37.98 (32.10)     3:10.41 (32.43)     3:42.19 (31.78)     4:14.26 (32.07)
        4:45.68 (31.42)     5:17.62 (31.94)     5:49.61 (31.99)     6:21.94 (32.33)
        6:54.53 (32.59)     7:26.69 (32.16)     7:59.26 (32.57)     8:31.92 (32.66)
        9:04.71 (32.79)     9:37.47 (32.76)    10:10.43 (32.96)    10:43.34 (32.91)
       11:16.37 (33.03)    11:49.77 (33.40)    12:23.35 (33.58)    12:57.16 (33.81)
       13:30.76 (33.60)    14:04.36 (33.60)    14:37.93 (33.57)    15:11.55 (33.62)
       15:45.14 (33.59)    16:17.30 (32.16)                                        
 72 Mendoza, John             20 La Mirada Armada-CA 15:52.19   16:23.62        
                  29.06     1:00.28 (31.22)     1:31.49 (31.21)     2:02.99 (31.50)
        2:34.27 (31.28)     3:05.63 (31.36)     3:37.02 (31.39)     4:08.30 (31.28)
        4:40.03 (31.73)     5:11.61 (31.58)     5:44.05 (32.44)     6:17.00 (32.95)
        6:50.10 (33.10)     7:23.66 (33.56)     7:57.10 (33.44)     8:30.49 (33.39)
        9:04.26 (33.77)     9:37.78 (33.52)    10:11.74 (33.96)    10:45.32 (33.58)
       11:19.48 (34.16)    11:53.18 (33.70)    12:27.71 (34.53)    13:01.30 (33.59)
       13:35.81 (34.51)    14:09.53 (33.72)    14:43.73 (34.20)    15:17.35 (33.62)
       15:51.05 (33.70)    16:23.62 (32.57)                                        
 73 Ryan, Ben                 20 Penn State Unive-MA 15:53.07   16:24.76        
                  28.57       59.94 (31.37)     1:32.05 (32.11)     2:03.80 (31.75)
        2:35.86 (32.06)     3:08.28 (32.42)     3:41.22 (32.94)     4:13.56 (32.34)
        4:46.50 (32.94)     5:19.41 (32.91)     5:52.36 (32.95)     6:25.25 (32.89)
        6:58.21 (32.96)     7:31.14 (32.93)     8:04.25 (33.11)     8:37.45 (33.20)
        9:10.22 (32.77)     9:43.24 (33.02)    10:16.67 (33.43)    10:50.34 (33.67)
       11:23.52 (33.18)    11:57.04 (33.52)    12:31.06 (34.02)    13:04.96 (33.90)
       13:38.62 (33.66)    14:11.91 (33.29)    14:45.75 (33.84)    15:19.58 (33.83)
       15:53.30 (33.72)    16:24.76 (31.46)                                        
 74 Jafari, Michael           22 University of Ca-PC 15:50.12   16:36.38        
                  29.73     1:00.87 (31.14)     1:32.70 (31.83)     2:04.27 (31.57)
        2:36.24 (31.97)     3:08.47 (32.23)     3:41.08 (32.61)     4:13.52 (32.44)
        4:45.86 (32.34)     5:18.75 (32.89)     5:51.61 (32.86)     6:25.02 (33.41)
        6:58.55 (33.53)     7:32.10 (33.55)     8:05.74 (33.64)     8:39.57 (33.83)
        9:13.39 (33.82)     9:47.21 (33.82)    10:21.31 (34.10)    10:55.20 (33.89)
       11:29.52 (34.32)    12:03.73 (34.21)    12:38.40 (34.67)    13:12.51 (34.11)
       13:46.76 (34.25)    14:21.54 (34.78)    14:55.59 (34.05)    15:29.77 (34.18)
       16:03.46 (33.69)    16:36.38 (32.92)                                        
 -- Daup, Michael             19 Minnesota Aquati-MN 15:50.54         DQ        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.89    7/1/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
    American: A 52.89    7/1/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
   U.S. Open: O 52.89    7/1/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
        Meet: M 52.89    7/1/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
  Trials Cut:   57.99                                                          
                57.99  OLYM
                58.29  OPEN
                59.79  SCN
              1:00.29  JR-A
              1:01.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peirsol, Aaron            24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.26      52.89W       
                  25.60       52.89 (27.29)                                        
  2 Grevers, Matt             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.32      53.19        
                  25.73       53.19 (27.46)                                        
  3 Lochte, Ryan              23 Daytona Beach-FL/DB    53.37      53.37        
                  25.91       53.37 (27.46)                                        
  4 Bal, Randall              27 Coral Springs Sw-FG    53.09      53.45        
                  25.58       53.45 (27.87)                                        
  5 Hesen, Ben                22 Indiana Universi-IN    53.87      53.68        
                  25.66       53.68 (28.02)                                        
  6 Thoman, Nick              22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.83      53.79        
                  26.01       53.79 (27.78)                                        
  7 Plummer, David            22 Minnesota Aquati-MN    53.83      54.27        
                  26.22       54.27 (28.05)                                        
  8 Schirk, Patrick           20 Penn State Unive-MA    54.16      54.96        
                  26.70       54.96 (28.26)                                        
Semi-Finals
  9 Cromwell, David           24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    54.38                   
                  26.32       54.38 (28.06)                                        
 10 Marshall, Peter           26 Trojan Swim Club-CA    54.43                   
                  26.02       54.43 (28.41)                                        
 11 Sun, Hongzhe              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    54.47                   
                  26.70       54.47 (27.77)                                        
 12 Van Wie, Doug             24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.11                   
                  26.63       55.11 (28.48)                                        
 13 Godsoe, Eugene            20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    55.13                   
                  27.06       55.13 (28.07)                                        
 14 Mania, Adam               24 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    55.18                   
                  26.10       55.18 (29.08)                                        
 14 Russell, David            21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    55.18                   
                  26.68       55.18 (28.50)                                        
 16 Wike, James               24 Auburn Aquatics-SE     55.79                   
                  26.69       55.79 (29.10)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.89    7/1/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
    American: A 52.89    7/1/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
   U.S. Open: O 52.89    7/1/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
        Meet: M 52.89    7/1/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
  Trials Cut:   57.99                                                          
                57.99  OLYM
                58.29  OPEN
                59.79  SCN
              1:00.29  JR-A
              1:01.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 Bal, Randall              27 Coral Springs Sw-FG    53.28      53.09 q      
                  25.70       53.09 (27.39)                                        
  2 Peirsol, Aaron            24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    54.14      53.26 q      
                  26.09       53.26 (27.17)                                        
  3 Grevers, Matt             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.69      53.32 q      
                  26.11       53.32 (27.21)                                        
  4 Lochte, Ryan              23 Daytona Beach-FL/DB    53.96      53.37 q      
                  26.09       53.37 (27.28)                                        
  5 Thoman, Nick              22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    54.89      53.83 q      
                  26.19       53.83 (27.64)                                        
  5 Plummer, David            22 Minnesota Aquati-MN    54.00      53.83 q      
                  25.99       53.83 (27.84)                                        
  7 Hesen, Ben                22 Indiana Universi-IN    53.88      53.87 q      
                  25.87       53.87 (28.00)                                        
  8 Schirk, Patrick           20 Penn State Unive-MA    54.52      54.16 q      
                  26.49       54.16 (27.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cromwell, David           24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    54.57      54.38        
                  26.32       54.38 (28.06)                                        
 10 Marshall, Peter           26 Trojan Swim Club-CA    55.05      54.43        
                  26.02       54.43 (28.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sun, Hongzhe              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    54.83      54.47        
                  26.70       54.47 (27.77)                                        
 12 Van Wie, Doug             24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.45      55.11        
                  26.63       55.11 (28.48)                                        
 13 Godsoe, Eugene            20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    55.10      55.13        
                  27.06       55.13 (28.07)                                        
 14 Russell, David            21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    55.19      55.18        
                  26.68       55.18 (28.50)                                        
 14 Mania, Adam               24 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    55.43      55.18        
                  26.10       55.18 (29.08)                                        
 16 Wike, James               24 Auburn Aquatics-SE     55.31      55.79        
                  26.69       55.79 (29.10)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Tullius, Rexford          21 Daytona Beach-FL/UF    55.52                   
 18 Chitwood, Cory            19 University Of Ar-AZ    55.71                   
 19 Rohleder, Daniel          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    55.72                   
 20 Norys, Kohlton            18 Tule Nation Trit-CC    55.78                   
 21 Patton, Sean              21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    55.84                   
 22 Righi, Alex               21 OMNI-CT/YALE           55.85                   
 23 O'Connor, Bryan           19 University Of Ar-AZ    56.22                   
 24 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban Swim Ce-MA    56.26                   
 25 Rogers, Chris             18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    56.27                   
 26 Patrick, T P              23 Indiana Universi-IN    56.29                   
 27 Chapman, Craig            24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.40                   
 28 Wolfe, Michael            22 University Of Te-SE    56.44                   
 29 Thompson, Matt            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     56.47                   
 30 Fox, Brady                17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.69                   
 31 Jostes, Scott             19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.72                   
 31 Gibson, Chris             24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    56.72                   
 33 O'Donnell, Derrick        19 University of Wi-WI    56.80                   
 34 Trompeter, Tromp          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.85                   
 35 Eliason, Shane            21 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    56.92                   
 35 Johnson, Hayes            18 Nashville Aquati-SE    56.92                   
 37 Murphy, Patrick           16 Green Mountain A-NE    56.94                   
 38 McDermott, Caleb          22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.96                   
 39 Wyher, Tommy              19 Saint Petersburg-FL    57.07                   
 39 Surhoff, Austin           17 North Baltimore-MD     57.07                   
 41 Beard, Scott              21 Swim Quest-VA          57.08                   
 42 Gilmore, Thomas           23 Unattached-KY          57.09                   
 42 Hopkins, Mike             20 University of Wi-WI    57.09                   
 44 Murphy, Max               18 Dallas Mustangs-NT     57.11                   
 45 Davis, Peter              23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.13                   
 45 Parmenter, Paul           24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.13                   
 47 Taylor, Hill              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.15                   
 48 Liebhold, Tim             25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.20                   
 49 Banker, Jon               21 Washington Aquat-PN    57.21                   
 50 Goodrich, Scott           21 Arizona Swimming-AZ    57.22                   
 51 Cragin, Cole              17 Cypress Fairbank-GU    57.32                   
 52 Stahl, Bryan              21 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.35                   
 53 Perry, Chris              21 University Of Al-SE    57.36                   
 54 White, Jared              19 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.38                   
 55 Maher, Alan               20 Nashville Aquati-SE    57.46                   
 56 Lainhart, Hunter          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA    57.47                   
 57 Berve, Dan                23 Minnesota Aquati-MN    57.55                   
 58 Spees, Oliver             25 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.58                   
 59 Jackson, Scott            20 University Of Ar-AZ    57.59                   
 59 Wren, David               19 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.59                   
 61 James, Jeff               19 North Carolina A-NC    57.61                   
 62 Baity, Phil               20 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     57.63                   
 62 Henahan, Ricky            18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    57.63                   
 64 Hagaman, Johnny           20 Yellow Jacket Sw-GA    57.64                   
 65 Nick, Chasen              19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    57.70                   
 66 Doak, Kevin               27 Unattached-MI          57.73                   
 66 Vayo, Louis               22 Fast Swim Team-CA/C    57.73                   
 68 Walkotten, Nick           22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    57.76                   
 69 Saeta, Andrew             17 California Aquat-CA    57.77                   
 69 Swartz, Zach              22 North Carolina A-NC    57.77                   
 71 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    57.96                   
 72 Berrettini, Jonathon      22 Dallas Mustangs-NT/    57.98                   
 73 Fulton, Nick              21 University of Wi-WI    58.07                   
 74 Braud, Kevin              22 Una Taq-LA/LSU         58.08                   
 75 Payne, Russ               22 Minnesota Aquati-MN    58.09                   
 76 Fimbianti, Dan            19 Penn State Unive-MA    58.28                   
 77 Boswell, Brad             23 Tennessee Aquati-SE    58.36                   
 78 Taylor, Denton            23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.74                   
 79 Laabs, Keith              22 North Carolina A-NC    59.05                   
 80 French, Kit               21 Athens Bulldog S-GA    59.51                   
 81 Johnson, Grant            23 Gator Swim Club-FL/    59.58                   
 -- Shirey, Reese             17 Baylor Swim Club-SE      DQ                    
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.89    7/1/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
    American: A 52.89    7/1/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
   U.S. Open: O 52.89    7/1/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
        Meet: M 52.89    7/1/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic              
  Trials Cut:   57.99                                                          
                57.99  OLYM
                58.29  OPEN
                59.79  SCN
              1:00.29  JR-A
              1:01.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bal, Randall              27 Coral Springs Sw-FG    53.66      53.28 q      
                  25.83       53.28 (27.45)                                        
  2 Grevers, Matt             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    54.24      53.69 q      
                  26.39       53.69 (27.30)                                        
  3 Hesen, Ben                22 Indiana Universi-IN    54.27      53.88 q      
                  26.20       53.88 (27.68)                                        
  4 Lochte, Ryan              23 Daytona Beach-FL/DB    53.50      53.96 q      
                  26.45       53.96 (27.51)                                        
  5 Plummer, David            22 Minnesota Aquati-MN    54.82      54.00 q      
                  26.20       54.00 (27.80)                                        
  6 Peirsol, Aaron            24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.98      54.14 q      
                  26.43       54.14 (27.71)                                        
  7 Schirk, Patrick           20 Penn State Unive-MA    54.87      54.52 q      
                  26.83       54.52 (27.69)                                        
  8 Cromwell, David           24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.81      54.57 q      
                  26.88       54.57 (27.69)                                        
  9 Sun, Hongzhe              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    55.13      54.83 q      
                  26.91       54.83 (27.92)                                        
 10 Thoman, Nick              22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    54.41      54.89 q      
                  26.88       54.89 (28.01)                                        
 11 Marshall, Peter           26 Trojan Swim Club-CA    54.59      55.05 q      
                  26.40       55.05 (28.65)                                        
 12 Godsoe, Eugene            20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    55.78      55.10 q      
                  26.66       55.10 (28.44)                                        
 13 Russell, David            21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    54.68      55.19 q      
                  26.57       55.19 (28.62)                                        
 14 Wike, James               24 Auburn Aquatics-SE     55.14      55.31 q      
                  26.87       55.31 (28.44)                                        
 15 Mania, Adam               24 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    54.99      55.43 q      
                  26.49       55.43 (28.94)                                        
 16 Van Wie, Doug             24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.62      55.45 q      
                  26.95       55.45 (28.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tullius, Rexford          21 Daytona Beach-FL/UF    57.58      55.52        
                  27.26       55.52 (28.26)                                        
 18 Chitwood, Cory            19 University Of Ar-AZ    56.33      55.71        
                  27.34       55.71 (28.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rohleder, Daniel          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.15      55.72        
                  26.71       55.72 (29.01)                                        
 20 Norys, Kohlton            18 Tule Nation Trit-CC    56.21      55.78        
                  26.78       55.78 (29.00)                                        
 21 Patton, Sean              21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.33      55.84        
                  27.09       55.84 (28.75)                                        
 22 Righi, Alex               21 OMNI-CT/YALE           55.58      55.85        
                  27.40       55.85 (28.45)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Bryan           19 University Of Ar-AZ    57.01      56.22        
                  27.41       56.22 (28.81)                                        
 24 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban Swim Ce-MA    56.31      56.26        
                  27.41       56.26 (28.85)                                        
 25 Rogers, Chris             18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    57.97      56.27        
                  27.22       56.27 (29.05)                                        
 26 Patrick, T P              23 Indiana Universi-IN    57.29      56.29        
                  26.83       56.29 (29.46)                                        
 27 Chapman, Craig            24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.73      56.40        
                  27.60       56.40 (28.80)                                        
 28 Wolfe, Michael            22 University Of Te-SE    56.49      56.44        
                  27.74       56.44 (28.70)                                        
 29 Thompson, Matt            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     56.06      56.47        
                  27.33       56.47 (29.14)                                        
 30 Fox, Brady                17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.14      56.69        
                  27.58       56.69 (29.11)                                        
 31 Jostes, Scott             19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.40      56.72        
                  27.21       56.72 (29.51)                                        
 31 Gibson, Chris             24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    56.87      56.72        
                  27.05       56.72 (29.67)                                        
 33 O'Donnell, Derrick        19 University of Wi-WI    57.31      56.80        
                  27.31       56.80 (29.49)                                        
 34 Trompeter, Tromp          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.35      56.85        
                  27.54       56.85 (29.31)                                        
 35 Eliason, Shane            21 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    57.59      56.92        
                  27.31       56.92 (29.61)                                        
 35 Johnson, Hayes            18 Nashville Aquati-SE    57.39      56.92        
                  27.66       56.92 (29.26)                                        
 37 Murphy, Patrick           16 Green Mountain A-NE    57.41      56.94        
                  27.44       56.94 (29.50)                                        
 38 McDermott, Caleb          22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.99      56.96        
                  27.94       56.96 (29.02)                                        
 39 Wyher, Tommy              19 Saint Petersburg-FL    57.46      57.07        
                  27.52       57.07 (29.55)                                        
 39 Surhoff, Austin           17 North Baltimore-MD     57.32      57.07        
                  27.73       57.07 (29.34)                                        
 41 Beard, Scott              21 Swim Quest-VA          57.71      57.08        
                  27.87       57.08 (29.21)                                        
 42 Gilmore, Thomas           23 Unattached-KY          57.75      57.09        
                  28.00       57.09 (29.09)                                        
 42 Hopkins, Mike             20 University of Wi-WI    57.87      57.09        
                  28.11       57.09 (28.98)                                        
 44 Murphy, Max               18 Dallas Mustangs-NT     57.08      57.11        
                  27.77       57.11 (29.34)                                        
 45 Davis, Peter              23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.10      57.13        
                  27.51       57.13 (29.62)                                        
 45 Parmenter, Paul           24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.79      57.13        
                  27.61       57.13 (29.52)                                        
 47 Taylor, Hill              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.60      57.15        
                  27.59       57.15 (29.56)                                        
 48 Liebhold, Tim             25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.40      57.20        
                  28.26       57.20 (28.94)                                        
 49 Banker, Jon               21 Washington Aquat-PN    57.65      57.21        
                  27.35       57.21 (29.86)                                        
 50 Goodrich, Scott           21 Arizona Swimming-AZ    56.97      57.22        
                  27.56       57.22 (29.66)                                        
 51 Cragin, Cole              17 Cypress Fairbank-GU    57.56      57.32        
                  27.07       57.32 (30.25)                                        
 52 Stahl, Bryan              21 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.66      57.35        
                  27.40       57.35 (29.95)                                        
 53 Perry, Chris              21 University Of Al-SE    57.61      57.36        
                  27.81       57.36 (29.55)                                        
 54 White, Jared              19 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.61      57.38        
                  27.62       57.38 (29.76)                                        
 55 Maher, Alan               20 Nashville Aquati-SE    57.66      57.46        
                  27.75       57.46 (29.71)                                        
 56 Lainhart, Hunter          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA    57.86      57.47        
                  28.30       57.47 (29.17)                                        
 57 Berve, Dan                23 Minnesota Aquati-MN    57.70      57.55        
                  27.37       57.55 (30.18)                                        
 58 Spees, Oliver             25 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.95      57.58        
                  27.51       57.58 (30.07)                                        
 59 Jackson, Scott            20 University Of Ar-AZ    57.60      57.59        
                  27.92       57.59 (29.67)                                        
 59 Wren, David               19 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.65      57.59        
                  28.16       57.59 (29.43)                                        
 61 James, Jeff               19 North Carolina A-NC    57.99      57.61        
                  27.66       57.61 (29.95)                                        
 62 Baity, Phil               20 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     57.29      57.63        
                  27.92       57.63 (29.71)                                        
 62 Henahan, Ricky            18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    57.33      57.63        
                  27.34       57.63 (30.29)                                        
 64 Hagaman, Johnny           20 Yellow Jacket Sw-GA    57.34      57.64        
                  27.76       57.64 (29.88)                                        
 65 Nick, Chasen              19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    57.77      57.70        
                  27.67       57.70 (30.03)                                        
 66 Doak, Kevin               27 Unattached-MI          57.00      57.73        
                  27.28       57.73 (30.45)                                        
 66 Vayo, Louis               22 Fast Swim Team-CA/C    57.57      57.73        
                  28.57       57.73 (29.16)                                        
 68 Walkotten, Nick           22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    56.55      57.76        
                  28.08       57.76 (29.68)                                        
 69 Saeta, Andrew             17 California Aquat-CA    57.65      57.77        
                  28.05       57.77 (29.72)                                        
 69 Swartz, Zach              22 North Carolina A-NC    57.82      57.77        
                  28.01       57.77 (29.76)                                        
 71 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    57.51      57.96        
                  27.99       57.96 (29.97)                                        
 72 Berrettini, Jonathon      22 Dallas Mustangs-NT/    56.69      57.98        
                  27.77       57.98 (30.21)                                        
 73 Fulton, Nick              21 University of Wi-WI    57.84      58.07        
                  28.35       58.07 (29.72)                                        
 74 Braud, Kevin              22 Una Taq-LA/LSU         57.80      58.08        
                  27.73       58.08 (30.35)                                        
 75 Payne, Russ               22 Minnesota Aquati-MN    57.74      58.09        
                  27.42       58.09 (30.67)                                        
 76 Fimbianti, Dan            19 Penn State Unive-MA    57.58      58.28        
                  28.33       58.28 (29.95)                                        
 77 Boswell, Brad             23 Tennessee Aquati-SE    57.50      58.36        
                  27.33       58.36 (31.03)                                        
 78 Taylor, Denton            23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    57.83      58.74        
                  28.18       58.74 (30.56)                                        
 79 Laabs, Keith              22 North Carolina A-NC    57.26      59.05        
                  28.43       59.05 (30.62)                                        
 80 French, Kit               21 Athens Bulldog S-GA    57.53      59.51        
                  28.49       59.51 (31.02)                                        
 81 Johnson, Grant            23 Gator Swim Club-FL/    57.50      59.58        
                  28.69       59.58 (30.89)                                        
 -- Shirey, Reese             17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.66         DQ        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte/Aaron Peirsol                  
    American: A 1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte/ Aaron Peirsol                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.32    7/4/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 1:54.32    7/4/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
  Trials Cut:   2:04.99                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM
                2:06.29  OPEN
                2:09.09  SCN
                2:09.99  JR-A
                2:12.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peirsol, Aaron            24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:55.78    1:54.32W       
                  27.36       56.05 (28.69)     1:25.24 (29.19)     1:54.32 (29.08)
  2 Lochte, Ryan              23 Daytona Beach-FL/DB  1:56.52    1:54.34        
                  27.34       56.15 (28.81)     1:25.48 (29.33)     1:54.34 (28.86)
  3 Clary, Tyler              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:57.30    1:57.35        
                  28.02       57.59 (29.57)     1:27.58 (29.99)     1:57.35 (29.77)
  4 Tullius, Rexford          21 Daytona Beach-FL/UF  1:59.12    1:57.73        
                  27.77       58.19 (30.42)     1:28.16 (29.97)     1:57.73 (29.57)
  5 Thoman, Nick              22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:58.57    1:58.17        
                  27.75       57.26 (29.51)     1:27.44 (30.18)     1:58.17 (30.73)
  6 DeJong, Chris             24 Club Wolverine-MI/W  1:58.76    1:58.21        
                  28.24       57.89 (29.65)     1:27.92 (30.03)     1:58.21 (30.29)
  7 Chitwood, Cory            19 University Of Ar-AZ  1:59.35    1:58.39        
                  28.14       58.10 (29.96)     1:28.60 (30.50)     1:58.39 (29.79)
  8 Schirk, Patrick           20 Penn State Unive-MA  1:58.97    1:59.88        
                  27.60       57.36 (29.76)     1:28.45 (31.09)     1:59.88 (31.43)
Semi-Finals
  9 Van Wie, Doug             24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:59.55                   
                  28.56       58.93 (30.37)     1:29.39 (30.46)     1:59.55 (30.16)
 10 Cromwell, David           24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:59.62                   
                  27.67       57.51 (29.84)     1:28.42 (30.91)     1:59.62 (31.20)
 11 Sun, Hongzhe              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:59.68                   
                  28.24       58.14 (29.90)     1:29.21 (31.07)     1:59.68 (30.47)
 12 Wolfe, Michael            22 University Of Te-SE  2:00.04                   
                  28.67       58.77 (30.10)     1:29.79 (31.02)     2:00.04 (30.25)
 13 Thompson, Matt            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:00.56                   
                  28.33       59.19 (30.86)     1:30.40 (31.21)     2:00.56 (30.16)
 14 Godsoe, Eugene            20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:00.86                   
                  28.17       58.73 (30.56)     1:29.79 (31.06)     2:00.86 (31.07)
 15 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:01.08                   
                  28.44       59.14 (30.70)     1:30.38 (31.24)     2:01.08 (30.70)
 16 Plummer, David            22 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:02.24                   
                  27.62       58.09 (30.47)     1:29.79 (31.70)     2:02.24 (32.45)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte/Aaron Peirsol                  
    American: A 1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte/ Aaron Peirsol                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.32    7/4/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 1:54.32    7/4/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
  Trials Cut:   2:04.99                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM
                2:06.29  OPEN
                2:09.09  SCN
                2:09.99  JR-A
                2:12.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 Peirsol, Aaron            24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:57.05    1:55.78 q      
                  27.69       56.64 (28.95)     1:26.08 (29.44)     1:55.78 (29.70)
  2 Lochte, Ryan              23 Daytona Beach-FL/DB  1:58.25    1:56.52 q      
                  27.44       56.64 (29.20)     1:26.33 (29.69)     1:56.52 (30.19)
  3 Clary, Tyler              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:57.60    1:57.30 q      
                  28.06       57.49 (29.43)     1:27.50 (30.01)     1:57.30 (29.80)
  4 Thoman, Nick              22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:57.33    1:58.57 q      
                  27.42       56.96 (29.54)     1:27.62 (30.66)     1:58.57 (30.95)
  5 DeJong, Chris             24 Club Wolverine-MI/W  1:58.80    1:58.76 q      
                  28.58       58.22 (29.64)     1:28.52 (30.30)     1:58.76 (30.24)
  6 Schirk, Patrick           20 Penn State Unive-MA  1:58.66    1:58.97 q      
                  27.96       57.61 (29.65)     1:28.40 (30.79)     1:58.97 (30.57)
  7 Tullius, Rexford          21 Daytona Beach-FL/UF  1:58.71    1:59.12 q      
                  28.27       59.14 (30.87)     1:29.57 (30.43)     1:59.12 (29.55)
  8 Chitwood, Cory            19 University Of Ar-AZ  1:59.39    1:59.35 q      
                  28.09       58.37 (30.28)     1:29.23 (30.86)     1:59.35 (30.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Wie, Doug             24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.21    1:59.55        
                  28.56       58.93 (30.37)     1:29.39 (30.46)     1:59.55 (30.16)
 10 Cromwell, David           24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:00.03    1:59.62        
                  27.67       57.51 (29.84)     1:28.42 (30.91)     1:59.62 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sun, Hongzhe              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:01.01    1:59.68        
                  28.24       58.14 (29.90)     1:29.21 (31.07)     1:59.68 (30.47)
 12 Wolfe, Michael            22 University Of Te-SE  2:00.66    2:00.04        
                  28.67       58.77 (30.10)     1:29.79 (31.02)     2:00.04 (30.25)
 13 Thompson, Matt            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:00.75    2:00.56        
                  28.33       59.19 (30.86)     1:30.40 (31.21)     2:00.56 (30.16)
 14 Godsoe, Eugene            20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:00.97    2:00.86        
                  28.17       58.73 (30.56)     1:29.79 (31.06)     2:00.86 (31.07)
 15 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:00.83    2:01.08        
                  28.44       59.14 (30.70)     1:30.38 (31.24)     2:01.08 (30.70)
 16 Plummer, David            22 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:01.09    2:02.24        
                  27.62       58.09 (30.47)     1:29.79 (31.70)     2:02.24 (32.45)
Preliminaries
 17 Hopkins, Mike             20 University of Wi-WI  2:01.21                   
 18 Patton, Sean              21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:01.22                   
 19 Whaley, Wil               20 Iowa City Eels S-IA  2:01.32                   
 20 Chapman, Craig            24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:01.33                   
 21 Norys, Kohlton            18 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:01.49                   
 22 Trompeter, Tromp          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:01.77                   
 23 Johnson, Hayes            18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:01.81                   
 24 Surhoff, Austin           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.14                   
 25 Vayo, Louis               22 Fast Swim Team-CA/C  2:02.35                   
 26 Hesen, Ben                22 Indiana Universi-IN  2:02.41                   
 27 Fox, Brady                17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.51                   
 28 Good, Chris               21 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  2:02.64                   
 29 Lainhart, Hunter          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:03.03                   
 30 Murphy, Max               18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:03.28                   
 31 Bayley, Hunter            17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:03.47                   
 32 Russell, David            21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:03.60                   
 33 O'Connor, Bryan           19 University Of Ar-AZ  2:03.63                   
 34 Gibson, Chris             24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:03.71                   
 35 Wren, David               19 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.83                   
 36 Wahle, Marty              21 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:04.71                   
 37 Mania, Adam               24 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:04.82                   
 38 Ziegler, Joe              18 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:04.95                   
 39 Eliason, Shane            21 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:05.08                   
 40 Saeta, Andrew             17 California Aquat-CA  2:05.39                   
 41 James, Jeff               19 North Carolina A-NC  2:05.55                   
 42 Casey, Aaron              19 University of Ca-PC  2:05.66                   
 43 Bruce, Ben                22 University of Wi-WI  2:05.71                   
 44 Lendrum, Alex             16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:05.75                   
 45 Morris, Brennan           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.80                   
 46 Marshall, Peter           26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:06.00                   
 47 Martin, James             20 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:06.32                   
 48 Recko, Tom                20 Clemson Tigers A-SC  2:06.40                   
 49 Baity, Phil               20 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:07.95                   
 -- Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT     DFS                    
 -- Wike, James               24 Auburn Aquatics-SE      DFS                    
 -- Rohleder, Daniel          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST     DFS                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte/Aaron Peirsol                  
    American: A 1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte/ Aaron Peirsol                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.32    7/4/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 1:54.32    7/4/2008 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
  Trials Cut:   2:04.99                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM
                2:06.29  OPEN
                2:09.09  SCN
                2:09.99  JR-A
                2:12.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Peirsol, Aaron            24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:54.44    1:57.05 q      
                  27.64       57.04 (29.40)     1:26.96 (29.92)     1:57.05 (30.09)
  2 Thoman, Nick              22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:58.61    1:57.33 q      
                  27.48       56.81 (29.33)     1:26.64 (29.83)     1:57.33 (30.69)
  3 Clary, Tyler              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:58.78    1:57.60 q      
                  28.10       57.51 (29.41)     1:27.60 (30.09)     1:57.60 (30.00)
  4 Lochte, Ryan              23 Daytona Beach-FL/DB  1:54.32    1:58.25 q      
                  27.82       57.88 (30.06)     1:28.23 (30.35)     1:58.25 (30.02)
  5 Schirk, Patrick           20 Penn State Unive-MA  1:58.19    1:58.66 q      
                  27.84       57.50 (29.66)     1:28.02 (30.52)     1:58.66 (30.64)
  6 Tullius, Rexford          21 Daytona Beach-FL/UF  2:00.83    1:58.71 q      
                  28.10       58.72 (30.62)     1:28.96 (30.24)     1:58.71 (29.75)
  7 DeJong, Chris             24 Club Wolverine-MI/W  1:56.75    1:58.80 q      
                  28.61       58.27 (29.66)     1:28.58 (30.31)     1:58.80 (30.22)
  8 Chitwood, Cory            19 University Of Ar-AZ  2:00.47    1:59.39 q      
                  28.53       58.74 (30.21)     1:29.26 (30.52)     1:59.39 (30.13)
  9 Cromwell, David           24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:57.43    2:00.03 q      
                  27.69       57.75 (30.06)     1:28.59 (30.84)     2:00.03 (31.44)
 10 Van Wie, Doug             24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:59.90    2:00.21 q      
                  28.60       58.65 (30.05)     1:29.28 (30.63)     2:00.21 (30.93)
 11 Wolfe, Michael            22 University Of Te-SE  2:02.92    2:00.66 q      
                  29.05       59.31 (30.26)     1:30.36 (31.05)     2:00.66 (30.30)
 12 Thompson, Matt            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:00.50    2:00.75 q      
                  28.21       58.55 (30.34)     1:29.71 (31.16)     2:00.75 (31.04)
 13 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:59.76    2:00.83 q      
                  28.99     1:00.05 (31.06)     1:30.98 (30.93)     2:00.83 (29.85)
 14 Godsoe, Eugene            20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:01.69    2:00.97 q      
                  28.67       58.96 (30.29)     1:29.82 (30.86)     2:00.97 (31.15)
 15 Sun, Hongzhe              22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:00.53    2:01.01 q      
                  28.38       58.79 (30.41)     1:30.05 (31.26)     2:01.01 (30.96)
 16 Plummer, David            22 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:01.22    2:01.09 q      
                  28.59       59.50 (30.91)     1:30.47 (30.97)     2:01.09 (30.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hopkins, Mike             20 University of Wi-WI  2:02.41    2:01.21        
                  28.64       58.89 (30.25)     1:29.70 (30.81)     2:01.21 (31.51)
 18 Patton, Sean              21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:01.72    2:01.22        
                  28.17       58.25 (30.08)     1:29.79 (31.54)     2:01.22 (31.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Whaley, Wil               20 Iowa City Eels S-IA  2:04.65    2:01.32        
                  28.72       58.96 (30.24)     1:30.51 (31.55)     2:01.32 (30.81)
 20 Chapman, Craig            24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:01.81    2:01.33        
                  28.76       59.60 (30.84)     1:30.72 (31.12)     2:01.33 (30.61)
 21 Norys, Kohlton            18 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:03.37    2:01.49        
                  27.90       58.30 (30.40)     1:30.15 (31.85)     2:01.49 (31.34)
 22 Trompeter, Tromp          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:03.96    2:01.77        
                  28.57       58.69 (30.12)     1:29.94 (31.25)     2:01.77 (31.83)
 23 Johnson, Hayes            18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:03.21    2:01.81        
                  28.85       59.38 (30.53)     1:30.28 (30.90)     2:01.81 (31.53)
 24 Surhoff, Austin           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.37    2:02.14        
                  28.91       59.44 (30.53)     1:30.92 (31.48)     2:02.14 (31.22)
 25 Vayo, Louis               22 Fast Swim Team-CA/C  2:01.79    2:02.35        
                  28.50       58.55 (30.05)     1:29.74 (31.19)     2:02.35 (32.61)
 26 Hesen, Ben                22 Indiana Universi-IN  2:02.46    2:02.41        
                  28.16       58.61 (30.45)     1:30.76 (32.15)     2:02.41 (31.65)
 27 Fox, Brady                17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.76    2:02.51        
                  28.35       58.77 (30.42)     1:30.43 (31.66)     2:02.51 (32.08)
 28 Good, Chris               21 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  2:04.10    2:02.64        
                  29.08       59.49 (30.41)     1:31.27 (31.78)     2:02.64 (31.37)
 29 Lainhart, Hunter          20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:04.66    2:03.03        
                  28.79       59.49 (30.70)     1:31.18 (31.69)     2:03.03 (31.85)
 30 Murphy, Max               18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:04.39    2:03.28        
                  29.15     1:00.60 (31.45)     1:32.37 (31.77)     2:03.28 (30.91)
 31 Bayley, Hunter            17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:04.44    2:03.47        
                  29.45     1:00.33 (30.88)     1:32.16 (31.83)     2:03.47 (31.31)
 32 Russell, David            21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:59.06    2:03.60        
                  28.09       58.97 (30.88)     1:31.28 (32.31)     2:03.60 (32.32)
 33 O'Connor, Bryan           19 University Of Ar-AZ  2:02.23    2:03.63        
                  28.97     1:00.23 (31.26)     1:31.82 (31.59)     2:03.63 (31.81)
 34 Gibson, Chris             24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:04.68    2:03.71        
                  28.38       59.64 (31.26)     1:31.93 (32.29)     2:03.71 (31.78)
 35 Wren, David               19 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.45    2:03.83        
                  29.09       59.85 (30.76)     1:31.65 (31.80)     2:03.83 (32.18)
 36 Wahle, Marty              21 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:04.31    2:04.71        
                  29.08     1:00.24 (31.16)     1:32.45 (32.21)     2:04.71 (32.26)
 37 Mania, Adam               24 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:01.50    2:04.82        
                  28.42     1:00.05 (31.63)     1:31.85 (31.80)     2:04.82 (32.97)
 38 Ziegler, Joe              18 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:03.69    2:04.95        
                  29.95     1:01.50 (31.55)     1:33.43 (31.93)     2:04.95 (31.52)
 39 Eliason, Shane            21 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:04.66    2:05.08        
                  28.83       59.73 (30.90)     1:32.25 (32.52)     2:05.08 (32.83)
 40 Saeta, Andrew             17 California Aquat-CA  2:04.43    2:05.39        
                  29.39     1:01.18 (31.79)     1:33.99 (32.81)     2:05.39 (31.40)
 41 James, Jeff               19 North Carolina A-NC  2:04.29    2:05.55        
                  28.89       59.98 (31.09)     1:32.25 (32.27)     2:05.55 (33.30)
 42 Casey, Aaron              19 University of Ca-PC  2:04.30    2:05.66        
                  29.22     1:00.62 (31.40)     1:32.90 (32.28)     2:05.66 (32.76)
 43 Bruce, Ben                22 University of Wi-WI  2:04.34    2:05.71        
                  29.11     1:00.01 (30.90)     1:32.23 (32.22)     2:05.71 (33.48)
 44 Lendrum, Alex             16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:03.94    2:05.75        
                  30.07     1:01.81 (31.74)     1:33.59 (31.78)     2:05.75 (32.16)
 45 Morris, Brennan           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.44    2:05.80        
                  30.01     1:01.68 (31.67)     1:33.89 (32.21)     2:05.80 (31.91)
 46 Marshall, Peter           26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:02.35    2:06.00        
                  27.99       59.49 (31.50)     1:32.71 (33.22)     2:06.00 (33.29)
 47 Martin, James             20 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:04.42    2:06.32        
                  29.45     1:00.57 (31.12)     1:33.39 (32.82)     2:06.32 (32.93)
 48 Recko, Tom                20 Clemson Tigers A-SC  2:04.50    2:06.40        
                  29.09       59.96 (30.87)     1:32.80 (32.84)     2:06.40 (33.60)
 49 Baity, Phil               20 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:04.10    2:07.95        
                  29.20     1:00.94 (31.74)     1:34.24 (33.30)     2:07.95 (33.71)
 -- Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:02.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wike, James               24 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:02.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rohleder, Daniel          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:03.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
    American: A   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
   U.S. Open: O   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
        Meet: M   59.24   6/29/2008 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
  Trials Cut:   1:04.69                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:06.79  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-A
                1:10.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hansen, Brendan           26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.24      59.93        
                  28.02       59.93 (31.91)                                        
  2 Gangloff, Mark            26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.17    1:00.42        
                  28.24     1:00.42 (32.18)                                        
  3 Spann, Scott              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:00.94    1:00.59        
                  28.33     1:00.59 (32.26)                                        
  4 Shanteau, Eric            24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:00.63    1:00.72        
                  28.91     1:00.72 (31.81)                                        
  5 Swander, Kevin            24 Indiana Universi-IN  1:01.27    1:00.81        
                  28.16     1:00.81 (32.65)                                        
  6 Ash, Chris                22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:01.16    1:01.12        
                  28.72     1:01.12 (32.40)                                        
  7 Usher, Scott              25 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:01.18    1:01.42        
                  28.90     1:01.42 (32.52)                                        
  8 Criste, John              19 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:01.38    1:01.84        
                  28.76     1:01.84 (33.08)                                        
Semi-Finals
  9 Pogioli, Giordan          24 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:01.59                   
                  28.95     1:01.59 (32.64)                                        
 10 Roberts, Jon              20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:01.88                   
                  28.97     1:01.88 (32.91)                                        
 11 Titus, Marcus             22 University Of Ar-AZ  1:02.12                   
                  28.87     1:02.12 (33.25)                                        
 12 Steninger, Bart           22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.25                   
                  28.97     1:02.25 (33.28)                                        
 13 Ferrif, Nick              19 University of Ca-PC  1:02.31                   
                  29.04     1:02.31 (33.27)                                        
 14 Magruder, Agustin         22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.33                   
                  29.48     1:02.33 (32.85)                                        
 15 Cass, Nate                21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:02.60                   
                  29.35     1:02.60 (33.25)                                        
 16 Vietti, Will              22 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:03.69                   
                  29.80     1:03.69 (33.89)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
    American: A   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
   U.S. Open: O   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
        Meet: M   59.24   6/29/2008 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
  Trials Cut:   1:04.69                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:06.79  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-A
                1:10.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Brendan           26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.84      59.24Mq      
                  27.75       59.24 (31.49)                                        
  2 Gangloff, Mark            26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.10    1:00.17 q      
                  27.97     1:00.17 (32.20)                                        
  3 Shanteau, Eric            24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:00.91    1:00.63 q      
                  28.90     1:00.63 (31.73)                                        
  4 Spann, Scott              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:00.98    1:00.94 q      
                  28.61     1:00.94 (32.33)                                        
  5 Ash, Chris                22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:01.78    1:01.16 q      
                  28.83     1:01.16 (32.33)                                        
  6 Usher, Scott              25 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:00.97    1:01.18 q      
                  28.92     1:01.18 (32.26)                                        
  7 Swander, Kevin            24 Indiana Universi-IN  1:01.70    1:01.27 q      
                  28.56     1:01.27 (32.71)                                        
  8 Criste, John              19 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:01.31    1:01.38 q      
                  28.83     1:01.38 (32.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pogioli, Giordan          24 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:01.40    1:01.59        
                  28.95     1:01.59 (32.64)                                        
 10 Roberts, Jon              20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:01.44    1:01.88        
                  28.97     1:01.88 (32.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Titus, Marcus             22 University Of Ar-AZ  1:01.70    1:02.12        
                  28.87     1:02.12 (33.25)                                        
 12 Steninger, Bart           22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.29    1:02.25        
                  28.97     1:02.25 (33.28)                                        
 13 Ferrif, Nick              19 University of Ca-PC  1:01.98    1:02.31        
                  29.04     1:02.31 (33.27)                                        
 14 Magruder, Agustin         22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.36    1:02.33        
                  29.48     1:02.33 (32.85)                                        
 15 Cass, Nate                21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:02.36    1:02.60        
                  29.35     1:02.60 (33.25)                                        
 16 Vietti, Will              22 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:02.30    1:03.69        
                  29.80     1:03.69 (33.89)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Marshall, Gary            26 Unattached-PC        1:02.44                   
 18 Rogers, Dale              25 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:02.61                   
 19 Penoyar, Pat              22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:02.66                   
 20 Dorr, John                24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:02.67                   
 21 Barnes, Ivan              22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.74                   
 22 Hurley, Ryan              22 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  1:02.77                   
 23 Donohue, Kevin            22 West Virginia Un-WV  1:02.91                   
 24 Riechel, Garren           16 StingRay Swimmin-PN  1:02.94                   
 25 Sullivan, P J             22 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:03.00                   
 26 Lowe, Matthew             22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.01                   
 27 Arreguin, Joshua          21 University Of Ar-AZ  1:03.02                   
 28 Ferguson, Stuart          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:03.03                   
 28 Opell, Aaron              20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:03.03                   
 30 Gans, Egan                22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:03.14                   
 31 Friedland, Eric           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:03.19                   
 32 Lovelace, Curtis          18 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:03.24                   
 33 Barone, Jamie             28 New York Athleti-MR  1:03.33                   
 34 Bloch, Cheyne             26 Swim Pasadena-CA/Un  1:03.35                   
 35 Connolly, Dillon          19 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.41                   
 36 Burtch, Grant             22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:03.42                   
 37 Silva, Michael            20 Auburn Universit-SE  1:03.44                   
 38 Puskaric, Kevin           19 Capital Area Swi-MI  1:03.72                   
 39 Klein, Adam               19 Auburn Universit-SE  1:03.76                   
 40 Forsythe, Dan             19 Excel Aquatics-SE/N  1:03.80                   
 41 Mahan, Russell            19 Washington Aquat-PN  1:03.85                   
 42 Hiett, Jonathan           20 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:03.90                   
 43 Wike, James               24 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:03.97                   
 44 Cross, Joel               25 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:03.99                   
 45 Craig, Brad               19 University Of Te-SE  1:04.00                   
 46 Cullen, Eric              21 University Of Ma-PV  1:04.04                   
 47 Hunter, Richard           22 University of Ca-PC  1:04.06                   
 48 Freeman, Tim              18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:04.08                   
 49 Larmoyeux, Mikey          21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:04.11                   
 50 Day, Justin               21 Air Force Academ-CO  1:04.17                   
 51 Hewes, Spencer            19 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:04.19                   
 52 Rathgeber, Geoff          22 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:04.20                   
 53 Keefer, Elliott           19 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:04.31                   
 54 Hehn, Ronnie              22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:04.38                   
 55 Koger, Aaron              20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:04.54                   
 56 Lee-To, Colin             21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:04.60                   
 57 Vanderkaay, Christian     26 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:04.63                   
 58 Koenig, Dan               20 University of Wi-WI  1:04.67                   
 59 Timmer, Jason             22 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:04.75                   
 60 Zakrzewski, Kevin         26 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:04.76                   
 61 DeCicco, Kyle             23 Swim Florida-FL      1:04.94                   
 62 Ridgeway, Paul            24 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:05.00                   
 63 Miranda, Kyle             22 Penn State Unive-MA  1:05.08                   
 64 Bartell, Kevin            23 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:05.09                   
 65 Rosales, Chris            20 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:05.18                   
 66 Hensley, Kevin            23 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:05.34                   
 67 Westby, Nelson            21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:05.36                   
 68 Larkin, Alex              21 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  1:05.45                   
 69 Butler, Nathan            18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:05.85                   
 70 Harris, Ted               21 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:05.90                   
 71 Salaz, Jake               22 Mt Hood Swim Tea-OR  1:06.14                   
 72 Munsch, Kevin             18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:06.17                   
 73 Tameris, Heath            21 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:06.71                   
 74 Eddy, Rick                23 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.74                   
 75 Wade, Atiba               30 Unattached-NM        1:06.86                   
 76 Tobler, Nicholas          26 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   1:07.86                   
 -- Mentele, Jacob            22 West Point S. C.-MR      DQ                    
 -- Mahoney, Sean R           19 Terrapins Swim T-PC      DQ                    
 -- Zaich, Paul               21 Stanford Swimmin-PC      DQ                    
 -- Pelkey, Sam               20 Ohio State Unive-OH      DQ                    
 -- Burckle, Clark            20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY     DFS                    
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
    American: A   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
   U.S. Open: O   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
        Meet: M   59.24   6/29/2008 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
  Trials Cut:   1:04.69                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM
                1:05.29  OPEN
                1:06.79  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-A
                1:10.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Brendan           26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.13      59.84 q      
                  28.15       59.84 (31.69)                                        
  2 Gangloff, Mark            26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.24    1:00.10 q      
                  28.02     1:00.10 (32.08)                                        
  3 Shanteau, Eric            24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:01.50    1:00.91 q      
                  28.87     1:00.91 (32.04)                                        
  4 Usher, Scott              25 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:01.07    1:00.97 q      
                  28.79     1:00.97 (32.18)                                        
  5 Spann, Scott              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:01.18    1:00.98 q      
                  28.67     1:00.98 (32.31)                                        
  6 Criste, John              19 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:02.64    1:01.31 q      
                  28.72     1:01.31 (32.59)                                        
  7 Pogioli, Giordan          24 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:02.29    1:01.40 q      
                  28.96     1:01.40 (32.44)                                        
  8 Roberts, Jon              20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:00.82    1:01.44 q      
                  28.69     1:01.44 (32.75)                                        
  9 Titus, Marcus             22 University Of Ar-AZ  1:03.02    1:01.70 q      
                  29.20     1:01.70 (32.50)                                        
  9 Swander, Kevin            24 Indiana Universi-IN  1:01.74    1:01.70 q      
                  28.72     1:01.70 (32.98)                                        
 11 Ash, Chris                22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:02.54    1:01.78 q      
                  28.94     1:01.78 (32.84)                                        
 12 Ferrif, Nick              19 University of Ca-PC  1:04.12    1:01.98 q      
                  28.74     1:01.98 (33.24)                                        
 13 Steninger, Bart           22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:04.01    1:02.29 q      
                  29.45     1:02.29 (32.84)                                        
 14 Vietti, Will              22 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:02.56    1:02.30 q      
                  29.38     1:02.30 (32.92)                                        
 15 Magruder, Agustin         22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.41    1:02.36 q      
                  29.52     1:02.36 (32.84)                                        
 15 Cass, Nate                21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:02.09    1:02.36 q      
                  29.59     1:02.36 (32.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marshall, Gary            26 Unattached-PC        1:02.15    1:02.44        
                  29.57     1:02.44 (32.87)                                        
 18 Rogers, Dale              25 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.90    1:02.61        
                  28.86     1:02.61 (33.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Penoyar, Pat              22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:03.44    1:02.66        
                  29.46     1:02.66 (33.20)                                        
 20 Dorr, John                24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:03.23    1:02.67        
                  28.89     1:02.67 (33.78)                                        
 21 Barnes, Ivan              22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:02.28    1:02.74        
                  29.30     1:02.74 (33.44)                                        
 22 Hurley, Ryan              22 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  1:03.39    1:02.77        
                  29.92     1:02.77 (32.85)                                        
 23 Donohue, Kevin            22 West Virginia Un-WV  1:04.60    1:02.91        
                  29.59     1:02.91 (33.32)                                        
 24 Riechel, Garren           16 StingRay Swimmin-PN  1:03.96    1:02.94        
                  29.64     1:02.94 (33.30)                                        
 25 Sullivan, P J             22 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:03.49    1:03.00        
                  29.78     1:03.00 (33.22)                                        
 26 Lowe, Matthew             22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:01.12    1:03.01        
                  29.19     1:03.01 (33.82)                                        
 27 Arreguin, Joshua          21 University Of Ar-AZ  1:03.73    1:03.02        
                  29.70     1:03.02 (33.32)                                        
 28 Opell, Aaron              20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:03.91    1:03.03        
                  29.94     1:03.03 (33.09)                                        
 28 Ferguson, Stuart          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.35    1:03.03        
                  29.06     1:03.03 (33.97)                                        
 30 Gans, Egan                22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:04.35    1:03.14        
                  29.14     1:03.14 (34.00)                                        
 31 Friedland, Eric           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:04.44    1:03.19        
                  29.95     1:03.19 (33.24)                                        
 32 Lovelace, Curtis          18 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:04.26    1:03.24        
                  30.28     1:03.24 (32.96)                                        
 33 Barone, Jamie             28 New York Athleti-MR  1:02.95    1:03.33        
                  29.66     1:03.33 (33.67)                                        
 34 Bloch, Cheyne             26 Swim Pasadena-CA/Un  1:03.16    1:03.35        
                  28.93     1:03.35 (34.42)                                        
 35 Connolly, Dillon          19 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.30    1:03.41        
                  29.32     1:03.41 (34.09)                                        
 36 Burtch, Grant             22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:03.76    1:03.42        
                  29.72     1:03.42 (33.70)                                        
 37 Silva, Michael            20 Auburn Universit-SE  1:04.48    1:03.44        
                  28.97     1:03.44 (34.47)                                        
 38 Puskaric, Kevin           19 Capital Area Swi-MI  1:04.31    1:03.72        
                  29.66     1:03.72 (34.06)                                        
 39 Klein, Adam               19 Auburn Universit-SE  1:04.57    1:03.76        
                  30.18     1:03.76 (33.58)                                        
 40 Forsythe, Dan             19 Excel Aquatics-SE/N  1:04.37    1:03.80        
                  29.95     1:03.80 (33.85)                                        
 41 Mahan, Russell            19 Washington Aquat-PN  1:04.62    1:03.85        
                  29.54     1:03.85 (34.31)                                        
 42 Hiett, Jonathan           20 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:04.06    1:03.90        
                  30.06     1:03.90 (33.84)                                        
 43 Wike, James               24 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:03.60    1:03.97        
                  29.59     1:03.97 (34.38)                                        
 44 Cross, Joel               25 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:04.11    1:03.99        
                  29.52     1:03.99 (34.47)                                        
 45 Craig, Brad               19 University Of Te-SE  1:04.04    1:04.00        
                  30.08     1:04.00 (33.92)                                        
 46 Cullen, Eric              21 University Of Ma-PV  1:03.81    1:04.04        
                  30.05     1:04.04 (33.99)                                        
 47 Hunter, Richard           22 University of Ca-PC  1:04.52    1:04.06        
                  29.59     1:04.06 (34.47)                                        
 48 Freeman, Tim              18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:04.66    1:04.08        
                  30.08     1:04.08 (34.00)                                        
 49 Larmoyeux, Mikey          21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:04.65    1:04.11        
                  30.19     1:04.11 (33.92)                                        
 50 Day, Justin               21 Air Force Academ-CO  1:03.79    1:04.17        
                  29.47     1:04.17 (34.70)                                        
 51 Hewes, Spencer            19 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:04.53    1:04.19        
                  29.87     1:04.19 (34.32)                                        
 52 Rathgeber, Geoff          22 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:04.12    1:04.20        
                  30.22     1:04.20 (33.98)                                        
 53 Keefer, Elliott           19 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:03.86    1:04.31        
                  30.58     1:04.31 (33.73)                                        
 54 Hehn, Ronnie              22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:03.53    1:04.38        
                  29.69     1:04.38 (34.69)                                        
 55 Koger, Aaron              20 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:04.60    1:04.54        
                  29.72     1:04.54 (34.82)                                        
 56 Lee-To, Colin             21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:04.53    1:04.60        
                  30.07     1:04.60 (34.53)                                        
 57 Vanderkaay, Christian     26 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:04.18    1:04.63        
                  30.22     1:04.63 (34.41)                                        
 58 Koenig, Dan               20 University of Wi-WI  1:04.65    1:04.67        
                  30.37     1:04.67 (34.30)                                        
 59 Timmer, Jason             22 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:04.23    1:04.75        
                  30.07     1:04.75 (34.68)                                        
 60 Zakrzewski, Kevin         26 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:03.45    1:04.76        
                  29.90     1:04.76 (34.86)                                        
 61 DeCicco, Kyle             23 Swim Florida-FL      1:04.63    1:04.94        
                  29.86     1:04.94 (35.08)                                        
 62 Ridgeway, Paul            24 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:03.65    1:05.00        
                  30.19     1:05.00 (34.81)                                        
 63 Miranda, Kyle             22 Penn State Unive-MA  1:03.57    1:05.08        
                  30.20     1:05.08 (34.88)                                        
 64 Bartell, Kevin            23 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:04.62    1:05.09        
                  30.06     1:05.09 (35.03)                                        
 65 Rosales, Chris            20 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:04.26    1:05.18        
                  30.54     1:05.18 (34.64)                                        
 66 Hensley, Kevin            23 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:04.67    1:05.34        
                  30.18     1:05.34 (35.16)                                        
 67 Westby, Nelson            21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:03.96    1:05.36        
                  30.12     1:05.36 (35.24)                                        
 68 Larkin, Alex              21 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  1:03.96    1:05.45        
                  30.22     1:05.45 (35.23)                                        
 69 Butler, Nathan            18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:04.61    1:05.85        
                  31.13     1:05.85 (34.72)                                        
 70 Harris, Ted               21 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:04.63    1:05.90        
                  30.80     1:05.90 (35.10)                                        
 71 Salaz, Jake               22 Mt Hood Swim Tea-OR  1:04.27    1:06.14        
                  31.20     1:06.14 (34.94)                                        
 72 Munsch, Kevin             18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:04.58    1:06.17        
                  30.64     1:06.17 (35.53)                                        
 73 Tameris, Heath            21 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:04.08    1:06.71        
                  30.82     1:06.71 (35.89)                                        
 74 Eddy, Rick                23 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.63    1:06.74        
                  29.76     1:06.74 (36.98)                                        
 75 Wade, Atiba               30 Unattached-NM        1:04.54    1:06.86        
                  30.64     1:06.86 (36.22)                                        
 76 Tobler, Nicholas          26 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   1:04.38    1:07.86        
                  31.18     1:07.86 (36.68)                                        
 -- Zaich, Paul               21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:02.53         DQ        
 -- Mentele, Jacob            22 West Point S. C.-MR  1:04.60         DQ        
 -- Mahoney, Sean R           19 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:02.81         DQ        
 -- Pelkey, Sam               20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:04.35         DQ        
 -- Burckle, Clark            20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:07.51    6/7/2008 Kosuke Kitajima, JAP                       
    American: A 2:08.50   8/20/2006 Brendan Hansen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.74    8/5/2006 Brendan Hansen, USA                        
        Meet: M 2:09.04   7/11/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
  Trials Cut:   2:20.79                                                        
                2:20.79  OLYM
                2:22.09  OPEN
                2:25.29  SCN
                2:27.59  JR-A
                2:29.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spann, Scott              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:10.38    2:09.97        
                  29.56     1:02.56 (33.00)     1:36.35 (33.79)     2:09.97 (33.62)
  2 Shanteau, Eric            24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:10.24    2:10.36        
                  29.67     1:02.03 (32.36)     1:35.29 (33.26)     2:10.36 (35.07)
  3 Usher, Scott              25 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:11.63    2:11.00        
                  29.46     1:02.19 (32.73)     1:35.84 (33.65)     2:11.00 (35.16)
  4 Hansen, Brendan           26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:09.60    2:11.37        
                  29.10     1:01.67 (32.57)     1:35.22 (33.55)     2:11.37 (36.15)
  5 Burckle, Clark            20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:13.05    2:13.86        
                  30.29     1:04.21 (33.92)     1:38.68 (34.47)     2:13.86 (35.18)
  6 Criste, John              19 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:11.66    2:13.87        
                  29.83     1:03.27 (33.44)     1:37.66 (34.39)     2:13.87 (36.21)
  7 Hurley, Ryan              22 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  2:12.86    2:13.90        
                  30.30     1:03.97 (33.67)     1:38.01 (34.04)     2:13.90 (35.89)
  8 Pogioli, Giordan          24 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:11.30    2:15.07        
                  29.77     1:03.06 (33.29)     1:38.01 (34.95)     2:15.07 (37.06)
Semi-Finals
  9 Ash, Chris                22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:13.16                   
                  29.96     1:03.73 (33.77)     1:38.41 (34.68)     2:13.16 (34.75)
 10 Mahoney, Sean R           19 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:13.61                   
                  29.91     1:03.53 (33.62)     1:38.36 (34.83)     2:13.61 (35.25)
 11 Zaich, Paul               21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:14.17                   
                  30.48     1:04.79 (34.31)     1:39.13 (34.34)     2:14.17 (35.04)
 12 Roberts, Jon              20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:14.19                   
                  30.55     1:03.99 (33.44)     1:38.64 (34.65)     2:14.19 (35.55)
 13 Sullivan, P J             22 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:14.40                   
                  30.96     1:05.35 (34.39)     1:39.65 (34.30)     2:14.40 (34.75)
 14 Magruder, Agustin         22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:15.85                   
                  30.37     1:04.04 (33.67)     1:39.21 (35.17)     2:15.85 (36.64)
 15 Gangloff, Mark            26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:15.97                   
                  28.85     1:01.70 (32.85)     1:37.28 (35.58)     2:15.97 (38.69)
 16 Friedland, Eric           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:17.62                   
                  31.09     1:05.93 (34.84)     1:41.35 (35.42)     2:17.62 (36.27)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:07.51    6/7/2008 Kosuke Kitajima, JAP                       
    American: A 2:08.50   8/20/2006 Brendan Hansen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.74    8/5/2006 Brendan Hansen, USA                        
        Meet: M 2:09.04   7/11/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
  Trials Cut:   2:20.79                                                        
                2:20.79  OLYM
                2:22.09  OPEN
                2:25.29  SCN
                2:27.59  JR-A
                2:29.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Brendan           26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:11.29    2:09.60 q      
                  29.21     1:01.76 (32.55)     1:34.96 (33.20)     2:09.60 (34.64)
  2 Shanteau, Eric            24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:12.39    2:10.24 q      
                  29.89     1:02.87 (32.98)     1:36.35 (33.48)     2:10.24 (33.89)
  3 Spann, Scott              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:11.88    2:10.38 q      
                  29.96     1:02.82 (32.86)     1:36.65 (33.83)     2:10.38 (33.73)
  4 Pogioli, Giordan          24 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:13.47    2:11.30 q      
                  29.55     1:02.39 (32.84)     1:36.38 (33.99)     2:11.30 (34.92)
  5 Usher, Scott              25 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:11.41    2:11.63 q      
                  29.84     1:02.97 (33.13)     1:36.74 (33.77)     2:11.63 (34.89)
  6 Criste, John              19 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:13.74    2:11.66 q      
                  29.72     1:03.13 (33.41)     1:37.29 (34.16)     2:11.66 (34.37)
  7 Hurley, Ryan              22 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  2:12.82    2:12.86 q      
                  30.69     1:04.48 (33.79)     1:38.60 (34.12)     2:12.86 (34.26)
  8 Burckle, Clark            20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:12.86    2:13.05 q      
                  30.36     1:04.01 (33.65)     1:38.36 (34.35)     2:13.05 (34.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ash, Chris                22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:13.80    2:13.16        
                  29.96     1:03.73 (33.77)     1:38.41 (34.68)     2:13.16 (34.75)
 10 Mahoney, Sean R           19 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:13.27    2:13.61        
                  29.91     1:03.53 (33.62)     1:38.36 (34.83)     2:13.61 (35.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zaich, Paul               21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:14.85    2:14.17        
                  30.48     1:04.79 (34.31)     1:39.13 (34.34)     2:14.17 (35.04)
 12 Roberts, Jon              20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:15.68    2:14.19        
                  30.55     1:03.99 (33.44)     1:38.64 (34.65)     2:14.19 (35.55)
 13 Sullivan, P J             22 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:15.25    2:14.40        
                  30.96     1:05.35 (34.39)     1:39.65 (34.30)     2:14.40 (34.75)
 14 Magruder, Agustin         22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:15.15    2:15.85        
                  30.37     1:04.04 (33.67)     1:39.21 (35.17)     2:15.85 (36.64)
 15 Gangloff, Mark            26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:14.95    2:15.97        
                  28.85     1:01.70 (32.85)     1:37.28 (35.58)     2:15.97 (38.69)
 16 Friedland, Eric           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.81    2:17.62        
                  31.09     1:05.93 (34.84)     1:41.35 (35.42)     2:17.62 (36.27)
Preliminaries
 17 Klein, Adam               19 Auburn Universit-SE  2:15.94                   
 18 Cass, Nate                21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:16.63                   
 19 Steninger, Bart           22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:16.66                   
 20 Lovelace, Curtis          18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:16.84                   
 21 Keefer, Elliott           19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:16.95                   
 22 Deery, Kyle               23 Daytona Beach-FL/UF  2:17.18                   
 23 Mentele, Jacob            22 West Point S. C.-MR  2:17.20                   
 24 Opell, Aaron              20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:17.25                   
 25 Cole, Tom                 19 University Of Ar-AZ  2:17.38                   
 26 Vietti, Will              22 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:17.52                   
 27 Puskaric, Kevin           19 Capital Area Swi-MI  2:17.64                   
 28 Arreguin, Joshua          21 University Of Ar-AZ  2:17.69                   
 29 Nyaradi, Dan              20 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:17.71                   
 30 Brown, Jack               20 University Of Ar-AZ  2:17.84                   
 31 Larmoyeux, Mikey          21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:17.97                   
 32 Craig, Brad               19 University Of Te-SE  2:18.02                   
 33 Burtch, Grant             22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:18.21                   
 34 Leo, Macgregor            19 New Canaan YMCA-CT/  2:18.23                   
 35 Ferguson, Stuart          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:18.54                   
 36 Walker, Michael           21 West Virginia Un-WV  2:18.64                   
 37 Franklin, John            21 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   2:18.68                   
 38 Weltz, Scott              21 San Jose Aquatic-PC  2:18.98                   
 39 Cross, Joel               25 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:19.18                   
 40 Bloch, Cheyne             26 Swim Pasadena-CA/Un  2:19.25                   
 41 Miller, AJ                21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:19.38                   
 42 Jepson, Travis            20 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  2:19.40                   
 42 Johnson, BJ               21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:19.40                   
 44 Callahan, Andrew          21 University Of Ar-AZ  2:19.48                   
 45 Fischer, Brandon          19 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:19.56                   
 46 Riechel, Garren           16 StingRay Swimmin-PN  2:20.09                   
 47 Connolly, Dillon          19 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:20.20                   
 48 Nuess, CJ                 22 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:20.43                   
 49 Pryor, Vinny              20 North Carolina A-NC  2:20.51                   
 50 Clements, Joey            25 Trident Swim Clu-CA  2:21.78                   
 51 Larkin, Alex              21 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  2:21.81                   
 52 Elliott, Matt             15 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:21.82                   
 53 Haley, Alec               23 Indiana Universi-IN  2:22.05                   
 54 Yeager, Rob               25 Colorado Athleti-CO  2:22.13                   
 55 Barnes, Ivan              22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:22.67                   
 56 Nissen, Troy              20 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:22.90                   
 57 Kennedy, Robby            18 Swim Florida-FL      2:23.06                   
 58 Hewes, Spencer            19 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:23.13                   
 59 Freeman, Tim              18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:23.61                   
 60 Tobler, Nicholas          26 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   2:24.02                   
 61 Zakrzewski, Kevin         26 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:25.19                   
 62 Tameris, Heath            21 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:27.44                   
 63 Salaz, Jake               22 Mt Hood Swim Tea-OR  2:29.43                   
 -- Penoyar, Pat              22 Indiana Universi-IN      DQ                    
 -- Swander, Kevin            24 Indiana Universi-IN     DFS                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:07.51    6/7/2008 Kosuke Kitajima, JAP                       
    American: A 2:08.50   8/20/2006 Brendan Hansen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.74    8/5/2006 Brendan Hansen, USA                        
        Meet: M 2:09.04   7/11/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
  Trials Cut:   2:20.79                                                        
                2:20.79  OLYM
                2:22.09  OPEN
                2:25.29  SCN
                2:27.59  JR-A
                2:29.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Brendan           26 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:08.50    2:11.29 q      
                  29.31     1:02.27 (32.96)     1:36.04 (33.77)     2:11.29 (35.25)
  2 Usher, Scott              25 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:11.49    2:11.41 q      
                  29.45     1:02.36 (32.91)     1:36.32 (33.96)     2:11.41 (35.09)
  3 Spann, Scott              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:11.35    2:11.88 q      
                  29.59     1:02.49 (32.90)     1:36.79 (34.30)     2:11.88 (35.09)
  4 Shanteau, Eric            24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:10.59    2:12.39 q      
                  30.03     1:03.28 (33.25)     1:37.51 (34.23)     2:12.39 (34.88)
  5 Hurley, Ryan              22 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  2:13.24    2:12.82 q      
                  30.21     1:03.72 (33.51)     1:37.71 (33.99)     2:12.82 (35.11)
  6 Burckle, Clark            20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:13.98    2:12.86 q      
                  30.31     1:03.70 (33.39)     1:37.99 (34.29)     2:12.86 (34.87)
  7 Mahoney, Sean R           19 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:13.55    2:13.27 q      
                  29.80     1:03.07 (33.27)     1:38.08 (35.01)     2:13.27 (35.19)
  8 Pogioli, Giordan          24 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:13.16    2:13.47 q      
                  30.04     1:03.45 (33.41)     1:37.70 (34.25)     2:13.47 (35.77)
  9 Criste, John              19 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:14.37    2:13.74 q      
                  30.06     1:03.50 (33.44)     1:37.88 (34.38)     2:13.74 (35.86)
 10 Ash, Chris                22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:15.42    2:13.80 q      
                  29.47     1:02.76 (33.29)     1:37.70 (34.94)     2:13.80 (36.10)
 11 Zaich, Paul               21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:13.52    2:14.85 q      
                  30.35     1:04.44 (34.09)     1:39.11 (34.67)     2:14.85 (35.74)
 12 Gangloff, Mark            26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:14.77    2:14.95 q      
                  30.23     1:04.20 (33.97)     1:39.48 (35.28)     2:14.95 (35.47)
 13 Magruder, Agustin         22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:15.87    2:15.15 q      
                  30.38     1:04.04 (33.66)     1:38.85 (34.81)     2:15.15 (36.30)
 14 Sullivan, P J             22 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:17.94    2:15.25 q      
                  30.49     1:04.39 (33.90)     1:39.42 (35.03)     2:15.25 (35.83)
 15 Roberts, Jon              20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:14.36    2:15.68 q      
                  30.91     1:04.94 (34.03)     1:40.29 (35.35)     2:15.68 (35.39)
 16 Friedland, Eric           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:17.39    2:15.81 q      
                  30.82     1:05.25 (34.43)     1:39.98 (34.73)     2:15.81 (35.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Klein, Adam               19 Auburn Universit-SE  2:18.04    2:15.94        
                  31.11     1:05.95 (34.84)     1:41.12 (35.17)     2:15.94 (34.82)
 18 Cass, Nate                21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:14.20    2:16.63        
                  30.10     1:04.38 (34.28)     1:40.15 (35.77)     2:16.63 (36.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Steninger, Bart           22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:18.45    2:16.66        
                  30.44     1:04.47 (34.03)     1:39.82 (35.35)     2:16.66 (36.84)
 20 Lovelace, Curtis          18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:18.98    2:16.84        
                  31.83     1:06.43 (34.60)     1:41.25 (34.82)     2:16.84 (35.59)
 21 Keefer, Elliott           19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:19.12    2:16.95        
                  31.34     1:05.58 (34.24)     1:41.15 (35.57)     2:16.95 (35.80)
 22 Deery, Kyle               23 Daytona Beach-FL/UF  2:20.65    2:17.18        
                  31.46     1:06.54 (35.08)     1:42.09 (35.55)     2:17.18 (35.09)
 23 Mentele, Jacob            22 West Point S. C.-MR  2:19.24    2:17.20        
                  30.77     1:04.91 (34.14)     1:40.76 (35.85)     2:17.20 (36.44)
 24 Opell, Aaron              20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:20.54    2:17.25        
                  31.96     1:07.06 (35.10)     1:43.08 (36.02)     2:17.25 (34.17)
 25 Cole, Tom                 19 University Of Ar-AZ  2:20.19    2:17.38        
                  30.62     1:04.64 (34.02)     1:40.03 (35.39)     2:17.38 (37.35)
 26 Vietti, Will              22 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:16.65    2:17.52        
                  30.92     1:04.87 (33.95)     1:40.57 (35.70)     2:17.52 (36.95)
 27 Puskaric, Kevin           19 Capital Area Swi-MI  2:20.26    2:17.64        
                  32.20     1:07.44 (35.24)     1:42.44 (35.00)     2:17.64 (35.20)
 28 Arreguin, Joshua          21 University Of Ar-AZ  2:18.91    2:17.69        
                  31.14     1:06.04 (34.90)     1:41.41 (35.37)     2:17.69 (36.28)
 29 Nyaradi, Dan              20 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:19.61    2:17.71        
                  31.80     1:06.29 (34.49)     1:41.97 (35.68)     2:17.71 (35.74)
 30 Brown, Jack               20 University Of Ar-AZ  2:20.36    2:17.84        
                  30.98     1:05.21 (34.23)     1:40.86 (35.65)     2:17.84 (36.98)
 31 Larmoyeux, Mikey          21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:20.12    2:17.97        
                  30.67     1:04.92 (34.25)     1:41.00 (36.08)     2:17.97 (36.97)
 32 Craig, Brad               19 University Of Te-SE  2:17.41    2:18.02        
                  30.63     1:05.60 (34.97)     1:41.75 (36.15)     2:18.02 (36.27)
 33 Burtch, Grant             22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:16.80    2:18.21        
                  31.11     1:06.53 (35.42)     1:42.25 (35.72)     2:18.21 (35.96)
 34 Leo, Macgregor            19 New Canaan YMCA-CT/  2:20.34    2:18.23        
                  31.46     1:06.11 (34.65)     1:41.43 (35.32)     2:18.23 (36.80)
 35 Ferguson, Stuart          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:20.41    2:18.54        
                  31.48     1:06.77 (35.29)     1:42.34 (35.57)     2:18.54 (36.20)
 36 Walker, Michael           21 West Virginia Un-WV  2:19.82    2:18.64        
                  31.12     1:05.83 (34.71)     1:41.62 (35.79)     2:18.64 (37.02)
 37 Franklin, John            21 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   2:20.57    2:18.68        
                  31.63     1:06.50 (34.87)     1:42.30 (35.80)     2:18.68 (36.38)
 38 Weltz, Scott              21 San Jose Aquatic-PC  2:19.39    2:18.98        
                  31.59     1:07.07 (35.48)     1:42.91 (35.84)     2:18.98 (36.07)
 39 Cross, Joel               25 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:19.16    2:19.18        
                  31.08     1:05.84 (34.76)     1:41.94 (36.10)     2:19.18 (37.24)
 40 Bloch, Cheyne             26 Swim Pasadena-CA/Un  2:17.26    2:19.25        
                  31.15     1:06.22 (35.07)     1:41.86 (35.64)     2:19.25 (37.39)
 41 Miller, AJ                21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:19.55    2:19.38        
                  30.91     1:05.17 (34.26)     1:41.18 (36.01)     2:19.38 (38.20)
 42 Jepson, Travis            20 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  2:20.71    2:19.40        
                  31.77     1:07.41 (35.64)     1:43.55 (36.14)     2:19.40 (35.85)
 42 Johnson, BJ               21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:17.80    2:19.40        
                  31.79     1:06.92 (35.13)     1:43.19 (36.27)     2:19.40 (36.21)
 44 Callahan, Andrew          21 University Of Ar-AZ  2:16.00    2:19.48        
                  31.44     1:06.14 (34.70)     1:42.17 (36.03)     2:19.48 (37.31)
 45 Fischer, Brandon          19 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:19.46    2:19.56        
                  30.79     1:05.98 (35.19)     1:42.50 (36.52)     2:19.56 (37.06)
 46 Riechel, Garren           16 StingRay Swimmin-PN  2:19.96    2:20.09        
                  31.13     1:06.50 (35.37)     1:43.21 (36.71)     2:20.09 (36.88)
 47 Connolly, Dillon          19 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:16.81    2:20.20        
                  30.80     1:05.50 (34.70)     1:41.93 (36.43)     2:20.20 (38.27)
 48 Nuess, CJ                 22 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:18.17    2:20.43        
                  31.40     1:06.65 (35.25)     1:42.87 (36.22)     2:20.43 (37.56)
 49 Pryor, Vinny              20 North Carolina A-NC  2:20.12    2:20.51        
                  31.84     1:07.19 (35.35)     1:43.52 (36.33)     2:20.51 (36.99)
 50 Clements, Joey            25 Trident Swim Clu-CA  2:18.95    2:21.78        
                  31.30     1:06.51 (35.21)     1:43.53 (37.02)     2:21.78 (38.25)
 51 Larkin, Alex              21 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  2:19.63    2:21.81        
                  32.00     1:07.38 (35.38)     1:44.08 (36.70)     2:21.81 (37.73)
 52 Elliott, Matt             15 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:20.52    2:21.82        
                  31.67     1:07.22 (35.55)     1:44.00 (36.78)     2:21.82 (37.82)
 53 Haley, Alec               23 Indiana Universi-IN  2:20.22    2:22.05        
                  32.72     1:08.76 (36.04)     1:45.43 (36.67)     2:22.05 (36.62)
 54 Yeager, Rob               25 Colorado Athleti-CO  2:20.30    2:22.13        
                  31.90     1:07.03 (35.13)     1:43.73 (36.70)     2:22.13 (38.40)
 55 Barnes, Ivan              22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:18.81    2:22.67        
                  31.09     1:06.87 (35.78)     1:44.47 (37.60)     2:22.67 (38.20)
 56 Nissen, Troy              20 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:19.41    2:22.90        
                  31.21     1:06.55 (35.34)     1:43.80 (37.25)     2:22.90 (39.10)
 57 Kennedy, Robby            18 Swim Florida-FL      2:19.96    2:23.06        
                  31.91     1:08.13 (36.22)     1:45.06 (36.93)     2:23.06 (38.00)
 58 Hewes, Spencer            19 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:20.78    2:23.13        
                  31.30     1:07.63 (36.33)     1:44.62 (36.99)     2:23.13 (38.51)
 59 Freeman, Tim              18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:20.54    2:23.61        
                  31.70     1:07.60 (35.90)     1:44.77 (37.17)     2:23.61 (38.84)
 60 Tobler, Nicholas          26 Hilltop Aquatic-UT   2:20.06    2:24.02        
                  32.50     1:09.16 (36.66)     1:46.31 (37.15)     2:24.02 (37.71)
 61 Zakrzewski, Kevin         26 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:20.48    2:25.19        
                  32.16     1:08.28 (36.12)     1:45.75 (37.47)     2:25.19 (39.44)
 62 Tameris, Heath            21 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:19.11    2:27.44        
                  32.76     1:08.98 (36.22)     1:47.24 (38.26)     2:27.44 (40.20)
 63 Salaz, Jake               22 Mt Hood Swim Tea-OR  2:20.30    2:29.43        
                  33.31     1:10.50 (37.19)     1:48.87 (38.37)     2:29.43 (40.56)
 -- Penoyar, Pat              22 Indiana Universi-IN  2:17.16         DQ        
 -- Swander, Kevin            24 Indiana Universi-IN  2:15.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
    American: A 50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
        Meet: M 50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
  Trials Cut:   55.59                                                          
                55.59  OLYM
                55.69  OPEN
                57.19  SCN
                57.79  JR-A
                58.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phelps, Michael           22 Club Wolverine-MI/N    51.10      50.89        
                  24.41       50.89 (26.48)                                        
  2 Crocker, Ian              25 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.52      51.62        
                  23.93       51.62 (27.69)                                        
  3 Stovall, Gil              22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    51.86      52.08        
                  24.84       52.08 (27.24)                                        
  4 McGill, Tyler             20 Auburn Universit-SE    52.20      52.31        
                  24.59       52.31 (27.72)                                        
  5 Brady, Chris              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    52.35      52.66        
                  24.44       52.66 (28.22)                                        
  6 Bollier, Bobby            18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    52.58      52.69        
                  24.84       52.69 (27.85)                                        
  7 Verhoef, Peter            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA    52.84      52.72        
                  24.62       52.72 (28.10)                                        
  8 Tarwater, Davis           24 Club Wolverine-MI      52.59      52.83        
                  24.58       52.83 (28.25)                                        
Semi-Finals
  9 Cramer, Jayme             25 Crawfish Aquatic-LA    53.04                   
                  25.06       53.04 (27.98)                                        
 10 Grevers, Matt             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.15                   
                  24.64       53.15 (28.51)                                        
 11 Bubolz, Kyle              22 Waukesha Express-WI    53.20                   
                  24.38       53.20 (28.82)                                        
 12 Berens, Ricky             20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.39                   
                  24.94       53.39 (28.45)                                        
 13 Marshall, Matt            25 Irvine Novaquati-CA    53.40                   
                  25.03       53.40 (28.37)                                        
 14 Donch, Matt               20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.44                   
                  24.70       53.44 (28.74)                                        
 15 Tom, Randall              21 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    53.87                   
                  24.55       53.87 (29.32)                                        
 16 Madson, Logan             21 Bend Swim Club-OR/A    53.97                   
                  25.14       53.97 (28.83)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
    American: A 50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
        Meet: M 50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
  Trials Cut:   55.59                                                          
                55.59  OLYM
                55.69  OPEN
                57.19  SCN
                57.79  JR-A
                58.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Michael           22 Club Wolverine-MI/N    52.21      51.10 q      
                  24.55       51.10 (26.55)                                        
  2 Crocker, Ian              25 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.52      51.52 q      
                  23.93       51.52 (27.59)                                        
  3 Stovall, Gil              22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    52.26      51.86 q      
                  24.59       51.86 (27.27)                                        
  4 McGill, Tyler             20 Auburn Universit-SE    52.57      52.20 q      
                  24.93       52.20 (27.27)                                        
  5 Brady, Chris              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    53.28      52.35 q      
                  24.28       52.35 (28.07)                                        
  6 Bollier, Bobby            18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    52.80      52.58 q      
                  24.75       52.58 (27.83)                                        
  7 Tarwater, Davis           24 Club Wolverine-MI      52.32      52.59 q      
                  24.74       52.59 (27.85)                                        
  8 Verhoef, Peter            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA    52.65      52.84 q      
                  24.78       52.84 (28.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cramer, Jayme             25 Crawfish Aquatic-LA    53.11      53.04        
                  25.06       53.04 (27.98)                                        
 10 Grevers, Matt             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.78      53.15        
                  24.64       53.15 (28.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bubolz, Kyle              22 Waukesha Express-WI    52.97      53.20        
                  24.38       53.20 (28.82)                                        
 12 Berens, Ricky             20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.68      53.39        
                  24.94       53.39 (28.45)                                        
 13 Marshall, Matt            25 Irvine Novaquati-CA    53.13      53.40        
                  25.03       53.40 (28.37)                                        
 14 Donch, Matt               20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.42      53.44        
                  24.70       53.44 (28.74)                                        
 15 Tom, Randall              21 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    53.16      53.87        
                  24.55       53.87 (29.32)                                        
 16 Madson, Logan             21 Bend Swim Club-OR/A    53.49      53.97        
                  25.14       53.97 (28.83)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Tolmachoff, Erik          27 Trojan Swim Club-CA    53.54                   
 18 Dylla, Mark               19 Athens Bulldog S-GA    53.71                   
 19 Anderson, Jordan          20 Auburn Universit-SE    53.76                   
 20 Madwed, Dan               19 North Baltimore-MD     53.78                   
 20 Phillips, Tim             17 Marietta YMCA Aq-WV    53.78                   
 22 Taylor, Hill              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.80                   
 23 Rohleder, Daniel          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.82                   
 24 Reams, Pat                21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    53.86                   
 25 Davis, Peter              23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    53.90                   
 26 Hughes, Tim               22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    53.96                   
 27 Cary, Pat                 23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    53.99                   
 28 Erazo, Eddie              22 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    54.02                   
 29 Robison, Scot             19 New South Swimmi-NC    54.04                   
 30 Robertson, Lee            20 Nova of Virginia-VA    54.09                   
 31 Berve, Dan                23 Minnesota Aquati-MN    54.15                   
 32 Dauw, Curtis              20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    54.16                   
 33 Derocco, Mike             20 University Of Te-SE    54.23                   
 34 Mitchell, Andrew          18 Nashville Aquati-SE    54.30                   
 35 Dash, Jeff                27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    54.31                   
 35 Hagedorn, Christopher     24 Bolles School Sh-FL    54.31                   
 37 Elser, Bryce              23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    54.33                   
 38 Dwelley, John             22 Terrapins Swim T-PC    54.35                   
 39 Ricketts, Daniel          21 Brown University-NE    54.37                   
 40 Godsoe, Eugene            20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    54.39                   
 41 Doyle, Joe                23 Ohio State Unive-OH    54.40                   
 42 Smit, Mike                22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.42                   
 43 Pool, Christopher         20 Curl Burke Swim-PV/    54.45                   
 44 Seiler, David             19 Sierra Marlins S-SN    54.48                   
 45 Wilcher, Sam              19 Arlington Alliga-IL    54.57                   
 46 Leon, TJ                  17 City of Mobile S-SE    54.60                   
 47 Russell, Stephen          22 Unattached-SC          54.64                   
 48 Miller, Jason             24 Marlins of Ralei-NC    54.65                   
 49 Byers, John               22 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    54.68                   
 49 Weniger, Luke             22 Auburn Universit-SE    54.68                   
 51 Jones, William            20 Unattached-NE/Harva    54.70                   
 52 Cross, Joel               25 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.71                   
 53 Carroll, John             28 Cincinnati Marli-OH    54.75                   
 54 Tipton, AJ                18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    54.79                   
 55 Langenfeld, Andrew        21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    54.80                   
 56 Portela, Anthony          21 Minnesota Aquati-MN    54.81                   
 57 Rice, Scott               22 King Aquatic Clu-PN    54.82                   
 58 Parmenter, Paul           24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.86                   
 59 Bretscher, Andrew         20 Ohio State Unive-OH    54.87                   
 60 Wilson, Brian             19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    54.88                   
 60 Scanlan, Matt             21 University of Ca-PC    54.88                   
 62 Welch, Tyler              20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     54.90                   
 63 Johnson, Mark             23 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI    54.92                   
 63 Poteete, Marcus           21 Capital Area Swi-MI    54.92                   
 65 Maxwell, Darren           21 Una Hawa-HI/HAWA       55.01                   
 66 Hesen, Ben                22 Indiana Universi-IN    55.03                   
 67 Caskey, Neil              19 Cypress Fairbank-GU    55.04                   
 68 Newmann, Scott            24 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL    55.06                   
 69 Williams, Tim             21 Penn State Unive-MA    55.08                   
 70 Wagner, Glenn             19 Unattached-GA          55.10                   
 71 Boyle, Sean               21 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    55.11                   
 72 Tomes, Marty              24 Friends Central-MA     55.19                   
 73 Behrens, Kevin            15 Munster S. C.-IN       55.31                   
 74 Wolfe, Michael            22 University Of Te-SE    55.38                   
 75 Gibson, Chris             24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    55.41                   
 75 Raymond, Jeff             18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    55.41                   
 77 Wiggin, Christopher       20 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA    55.44                   
 78 Whitaker, Kyle            16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    55.54                   
 79 Woodson, Michael          22 Minnesota Aquati-MN    55.57                   
 80 Miller, AJ                21 Indiana Universi-IN    55.59                   
 80 Pollard, Justin           22 University of Ca-PC    55.59                   
 82 Penniman, Daniel          22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    55.60                   
 83 Gunn, Ben                 19 Air Force Academ-CO    55.63                   
 83 Copeland, Noah            21 Southern Crescen-GA    55.63                   
 85 Zaferes, Tom              22 Cabrillo Threshe-PC    55.69                   
 86 Gravengood, Chase         22 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    55.72                   
 87 Law, Adrian               23 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    55.76                   
 87 Etherington, Christopher  21 Power Aquatics-IN      55.76                   
 89 Shields, Tom              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    55.77                   
 90 Simpkins, Patrick         20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    55.80                   
 91 Disbrow, Zach             23 West Point S. C.-MR    55.81                   
 92 Lovell, Brandon           22 Lexington Dolphi-KY    55.82                   
 93 McClary, Danny            19 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA    55.84                   
 94 Lentz, Ian                21 University of Ca-PC    55.85                   
 95 Wyher, Tommy              19 Saint Petersburg-FL    55.88                   
 96 Harris, Matt              20 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.96                   
 97 Walkotten, Nick           22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    55.99                   
 98 Collins, Tim              18 Greater Columbus-OH    56.12                   
 99 Baseheart, Kevin          19 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    56.14                   
100 Arnold, Michael           18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    56.26                   
101 Hetzel, Charles           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.29                   
102 Russell, David            21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    56.44                   
103 Denham, Brett             22 Dallas Mustangs-NT/    56.49                   
104 Engel, Matt               22 Minnesota Aquati-MN    56.71                   
105 Avery, Bryan              21 Air Force Academ-CO    58.29                   
 -- Patrick, T P              23 Indiana Universi-IN     DFS                    
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
    American: A 50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
        Meet: M 50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
  Trials Cut:   55.59                                                          
                55.59  OLYM
                55.69  OPEN
                57.19  SCN
                57.79  JR-A
                58.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Crocker, Ian              25 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.40      51.52 q      
                  24.02       51.52 (27.50)                                        
  2 Phelps, Michael           22 Club Wolverine-MI/N    50.77      52.21 q      
                  25.09       52.21 (27.12)                                        
  3 Stovall, Gil              22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    52.84      52.26 q      
                  24.96       52.26 (27.30)                                        
  4 Tarwater, Davis           24 Club Wolverine-MI      52.76      52.32 q      
                  24.50       52.32 (27.82)                                        
  5 McGill, Tyler             20 Auburn Universit-SE    53.47      52.57 q      
                  24.84       52.57 (27.73)                                        
  6 Verhoef, Peter            23 Athens Bulldog S-GA    53.14      52.65 q      
                  24.85       52.65 (27.80)                                        
  7 Berens, Ricky             20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.98      52.68 q      
                  24.87       52.68 (27.81)                                        
  8 Grevers, Matt             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.10      52.78 q      
                  24.58       52.78 (28.20)                                        
  9 Bollier, Bobby            18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    53.33      52.80 q      
                  25.07       52.80 (27.73)                                        
 10 Bubolz, Kyle              22 Waukesha Express-WI    53.08      52.97 q      
                  24.56       52.97 (28.41)                                        
 11 Cramer, Jayme             25 Crawfish Aquatic-LA    52.78      53.11 q      
                  25.19       53.11 (27.92)                                        
 12 Marshall, Matt            25 Irvine Novaquati-CA    53.56      53.13 q      
                  24.75       53.13 (28.38)                                        
 13 Tom, Randall              21 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    54.92      53.16 q      
                  24.59       53.16 (28.57)                                        
 14 Brady, Chris              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    53.67      53.28 q      
                  24.84       53.28 (28.44)                                        
 15 Donch, Matt               20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    54.50      53.42 q      
                  25.09       53.42 (28.33)                                        
 16 Madson, Logan             21 Bend Swim Club-OR/A    54.39      53.49 q      
                  25.20       53.49 (28.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tolmachoff, Erik          27 Trojan Swim Club-CA    55.09      53.54        
                  24.99       53.54 (28.55)                                        
 18 Dylla, Mark               19 Athens Bulldog S-GA    54.19      53.71        
                  25.03       53.71 (28.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Jordan          20 Auburn Universit-SE    54.61      53.76        
                  25.27       53.76 (28.49)                                        
 20 Madwed, Dan               19 North Baltimore-MD     53.64      53.78        
                  25.50       53.78 (28.28)                                        
 20 Phillips, Tim             17 Marietta YMCA Aq-WV    54.65      53.78        
                  25.19       53.78 (28.59)                                        
 22 Taylor, Hill              20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    54.34      53.80        
                  25.23       53.80 (28.57)                                        
 23 Rohleder, Daniel          21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.91      53.82        
                  24.71       53.82 (29.11)                                        
 24 Reams, Pat                21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    54.64      53.86        
                  25.26       53.86 (28.60)                                        
 25 Davis, Peter              23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.50      53.90        
                  24.73       53.90 (29.17)                                        
 26 Hughes, Tim               22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    53.99      53.96        
                  25.47       53.96 (28.49)                                        
 27 Cary, Pat                 23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    53.87      53.99        
                  25.02       53.99 (28.97)                                        
 28 Erazo, Eddie              22 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    53.71      54.02        
                  25.47       54.02 (28.55)                                        
 29 Robison, Scot             19 New South Swimmi-NC    54.81      54.04        
                  25.07       54.04 (28.97)                                        
 30 Robertson, Lee            20 Nova of Virginia-VA    54.72      54.09        
                  24.98       54.09 (29.11)                                        
 31 Berve, Dan                23 Minnesota Aquati-MN    54.77      54.15        
                  24.99       54.15 (29.16)                                        
 32 Dauw, Curtis              20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI    55.41      54.16        
                  25.48       54.16 (28.68)                                        
 33 Derocco, Mike             20 University Of Te-SE    54.92      54.23        
                  25.02       54.23 (29.21)                                        
 34 Mitchell, Andrew          18 Nashville Aquati-SE    55.39      54.30        
                  25.15       54.30 (29.15)                                        
 35 Dash, Jeff                27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    54.90      54.31        
                  25.53       54.31 (28.78)                                        
 35 Hagedorn, Christopher     24 Bolles School Sh-FL    54.14      54.31        
                  25.30       54.31 (29.01)                                        
 37 Elser, Bryce              23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    54.32      54.33        
                  25.00       54.33 (29.33)                                        
 38 Dwelley, John             22 Terrapins Swim T-PC    54.94      54.35        
                  25.88       54.35 (28.47)                                        
 39 Ricketts, Daniel          21 Brown University-NE    55.56      54.37        
                  25.45       54.37 (28.92)                                        
 40 Godsoe, Eugene            20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    54.98      54.39        
                  24.81       54.39 (29.58)                                        
 41 Doyle, Joe                23 Ohio State Unive-OH    53.23      54.40        
                  24.92       54.40 (29.48)                                        
 42 Smit, Mike                22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.53      54.42        
                  25.16       54.42 (29.26)                                        
 43 Pool, Christopher         20 Curl Burke Swim-PV/    55.25      54.45        
                  25.48       54.45 (28.97)                                        
 44 Seiler, David             19 Sierra Marlins S-SN    54.98      54.48        
                  25.66       54.48 (28.82)                                        
 45 Wilcher, Sam              19 Arlington Alliga-IL    54.38      54.57        
                  25.88       54.57 (28.69)                                        
 46 Leon, TJ                  17 City of Mobile S-SE    55.29      54.60        
                  25.33       54.60 (29.27)                                        
 47 Russell, Stephen          22 Unattached-SC          54.85      54.64        
                  25.33       54.64 (29.31)                                        
 48 Miller, Jason             24 Marlins of Ralei-NC    55.48      54.65        
                  25.01       54.65 (29.64)                                        
 49 Byers, John               22 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    55.05      54.68        
                  25.24       54.68 (29.44)                                        
 49 Weniger, Luke             22 Auburn Universit-SE    54.98      54.68        
                  24.89       54.68 (29.79)                                        
 51 Jones, William            20 Unattached-NE/Harva    55.21      54.70        
                  25.47       54.70 (29.23)                                        
 52 Cross, Joel               25 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.44      54.71        
                  25.54       54.71 (29.17)                                        
 53 Carroll, John             28 Cincinnati Marli-OH    55.22      54.75        
                  25.85       54.75 (28.90)                                        
 54 Tipton, AJ                18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    54.78      54.79        
                  25.70       54.79 (29.09)                                        
 55 Langenfeld, Andrew        21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    55.43      54.80        
                  25.09       54.80 (29.71)                                        
 56 Portela, Anthony          21 Minnesota Aquati-MN    54.51      54.81        
                  25.26       54.81 (29.55)                                        
 57 Rice, Scott               22 King Aquatic Clu-PN    54.80      54.82        
                  25.50       54.82 (29.32)                                        
 58 Parmenter, Paul           24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.51      54.86        
                  25.41       54.86 (29.45)                                        
 59 Bretscher, Andrew         20 Ohio State Unive-OH    55.05      54.87        
                  25.49       54.87 (29.38)                                        
 60 Wilson, Brian             19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    54.81      54.88        
                  25.60       54.88 (29.28)                                        
 60 Scanlan, Matt             21 University of Ca-PC    55.50      54.88        
                  25.38       54.88 (29.50)                                        
 62 Welch, Tyler              20 Aggie Swim Club-GU     55.34      54.90        
                  26.08       54.90 (28.82)                                        
 63 Johnson, Mark             23 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI    54.02      54.92        
                  25.35       54.92 (29.57)                                        
 63 Poteete, Marcus           21 Capital Area Swi-MI    55.40      54.92        
                  25.43       54.92 (29.49)                                        
 65 Maxwell, Darren           21 Una Hawa-HI/HAWA       54.84      55.01        
                  25.37       55.01 (29.64)                                        
 66 Hesen, Ben                22 Indiana Universi-IN    53.79      55.03        
                  25.64       55.03 (29.39)                                        
 67 Caskey, Neil              19 Cypress Fairbank-GU    54.90      55.04        
                  25.74       55.04 (29.30)                                        
 68 Newmann, Scott            24 Swim Orlando Ymc-FL    55.47      55.06        
                  25.47       55.06 (29.59)                                        
 69 Williams, Tim             21 Penn State Unive-MA    55.42      55.08        
                  25.55       55.08 (29.53)                                        
 70 Wagner, Glenn             19 Unattached-GA          55.55      55.10        
                  26.08       55.10 (29.02)                                        
 71 Boyle, Sean               21 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    54.46      55.11        
                  25.53       55.11 (29.58)                                        
 72 Tomes, Marty              24 Friends Central-MA     55.49      55.19        
                  25.07       55.19 (30.12)                                        
 73 Behrens, Kevin            15 Munster S. C.-IN       54.98      55.31        
                  25.36       55.31 (29.95)                                        
 74 Wolfe, Michael            22 University Of Te-SE    55.38      55.38        
                  26.07       55.38 (29.31)                                        
 75 Gibson, Chris             24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    55.02      55.41        
                  25.71       55.41 (29.70)                                        
 75 Raymond, Jeff             18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    55.54      55.41        
                  25.94       55.41 (29.47)                                        
 77 Wiggin, Christopher       20 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA    55.20      55.44        
                  25.89       55.44 (29.55)                                        
 78 Whitaker, Kyle            16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    55.43      55.54        
                  25.66       55.54 (29.88)                                        
 79 Woodson, Michael          22 Minnesota Aquati-MN    54.81      55.57        
                  25.56       55.57 (30.01)                                        
 80 Miller, AJ                21 Indiana Universi-IN    55.32      55.59        
                  25.71       55.59 (29.88)                                        
 80 Pollard, Justin           22 University of Ca-PC    55.35      55.59        
                  25.85       55.59 (29.74)                                        
 82 Penniman, Daniel          22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    55.42      55.60        
                  25.48       55.60 (30.12)                                        
 83 Gunn, Ben                 19 Air Force Academ-CO    55.53      55.63        
                  25.74       55.63 (29.89)                                        
 83 Copeland, Noah            21 Southern Crescen-GA    55.52      55.63        
                  26.11       55.63 (29.52)                                        
 85 Zaferes, Tom              22 Cabrillo Threshe-PC    55.48      55.69        
                  26.08       55.69 (29.61)                                        
 86 Gravengood, Chase         22 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    55.04      55.72        
                  25.45       55.72 (30.27)                                        
 87 Law, Adrian               23 Team Rebel Aquat-CA    54.64      55.76        
                  25.77       55.76 (29.99)                                        
 87 Etherington, Christopher  21 Power Aquatics-IN      54.80      55.76        
                  25.67       55.76 (30.09)                                        
 89 Shields, Tom              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    55.54      55.77        
                  26.19       55.77 (29.58)                                        
 90 Simpkins, Patrick         20 Stanford Swimmin-PC    54.86      55.80        
                  25.98       55.80 (29.82)                                        
 91 Disbrow, Zach             23 West Point S. C.-MR    55.50      55.81        
                  25.63       55.81 (30.18)                                        
 92 Lovell, Brandon           22 Lexington Dolphi-KY    55.33      55.82        
                  26.13       55.82 (29.69)                                        
 93 McClary, Danny            19 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA    55.42      55.84        
                  25.44       55.84 (30.40)                                        
 94 Lentz, Ian                21 University of Ca-PC    55.48      55.85        
                  25.69       55.85 (30.16)                                        
 95 Wyher, Tommy              19 Saint Petersburg-FL    55.57      55.88        
                  25.63       55.88 (30.25)                                        
 96 Harris, Matt              20 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.87      55.96        
                  25.78       55.96 (30.18)                                        
 97 Walkotten, Nick           22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL    54.34      55.99        
                  25.53       55.99 (30.46)                                        
 98 Collins, Tim              18 Greater Columbus-OH    55.50      56.12        
                  25.70       56.12 (30.42)                                        
 99 Baseheart, Kevin          19 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    55.32      56.14        
                  26.38       56.14 (29.76)                                        
100 Arnold, Michael           18 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    55.59      56.26        
                  25.95       56.26 (30.31)                                        
101 Hetzel, Charles           18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.38      56.29        
                  25.82       56.29 (30.47)                                        
102 Russell, David            21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    54.53      56.44        
                  26.29       56.44 (30.15)                                        
103 Denham, Brett             22 Dallas Mustangs-NT/    55.46      56.49        
                  25.63       56.49 (30.86)                                        
104 Engel, Matt               22 Minnesota Aquati-MN    55.50      56.71        
                  25.23       56.71 (31.48)                                        
105 Avery, Bryan              21 Air Force Academ-CO    55.58      58.29        
                  25.83       58.29 (32.46)                                        
 -- Patrick, T P              23 Indiana Universi-IN    54.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
  Trials Cut:   2:03.99                                                        
                2:03.99  OLYM
                2:04.09  OPEN
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:08.69  JR-A
                2:10.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phelps, Michael           22 Club Wolverine-MI/N  1:54.02    1:52.20O       
                  25.47       53.75 (28.28)     1:23.04 (29.29)     1:52.20 (29.16)
  2 Stovall, Gil              22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:55.30    1:53.86        
                  26.28       54.81 (28.53)     1:24.00 (29.19)     1:53.86 (29.86)
  3 Tarwater, Davis           24 Club Wolverine-MI    1:54.72    1:54.46        
                  25.47       54.21 (28.74)     1:23.42 (29.21)     1:54.46 (31.04)
  4 Patton, Matt              21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:57.04    1:56.98        
                  26.52       55.65 (29.13)     1:26.08 (30.43)     1:56.98 (30.90)
  5 Madwed, Dan               19 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.03    1:57.10        
                  25.84       55.32 (29.48)     1:25.12 (29.80)     1:57.10 (31.98)
  6 Vanderkaay, Alex          22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:57.18    1:57.25        
                  25.74       55.26 (29.52)     1:25.15 (29.89)     1:57.25 (32.10)
  7 Bollier, Bobby            18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:56.96    1:57.26        
                  25.96       55.74 (29.78)     1:26.10 (30.36)     1:57.26 (31.16)
  8 Dylla, Mark               19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:57.76    1:58.11        
                  26.00       55.96 (29.96)     1:26.66 (30.70)     1:58.11 (31.45)
Semi-Finals
  9 Looney, Robert            19 Auburn Universit-SE  1:58.59                   
                  27.30       57.55 (30.25)     1:27.97 (30.42)     1:58.59 (30.62)
 10 McGill, Tyler             20 Auburn Universit-SE  1:59.31                   
                  26.42       56.90 (30.48)     1:28.37 (31.47)     1:59.31 (30.94)
 11 Erazo, Eddie              22 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:59.37                   
                  26.68       56.80 (30.12)     1:27.83 (31.03)     1:59.37 (31.54)
 12 Mosko, David              19 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:59.98                   
                  27.39       57.77 (30.38)     1:28.72 (30.95)     1:59.98 (31.26)
 13 Reams, Pat                21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:00.16                   
                  26.58       57.49 (30.91)     1:28.11 (30.62)     2:00.16 (32.05)
 14 Cary, Pat                 23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:00.68                   
                  26.49       56.53 (30.04)     1:27.92 (31.39)     2:00.68 (32.76)
 15 Callahan, Andrew          21 University Of Ar-AZ  2:00.69                   
                  27.08       57.72 (30.64)     1:29.09 (31.37)     2:00.69 (31.60)
 16 Dauw, Curtis              20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:00.78                   
                  26.92       57.41 (30.49)     1:28.87 (31.46)     2:00.78 (31.91)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
  Trials Cut:   2:03.99                                                        
                2:03.99  OLYM
                2:04.09  OPEN
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:08.69  JR-A
                2:10.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Michael           22 Club Wolverine-MI/N  1:55.85    1:54.02 q      
                  25.95       54.94 (28.99)     1:24.19 (29.25)     1:54.02 (29.83)
  2 Tarwater, Davis           24 Club Wolverine-MI    1:55.15    1:54.72 q      
                  25.38       54.24 (28.86)     1:24.11 (29.87)     1:54.72 (30.61)
  3 Stovall, Gil              22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:55.72    1:55.30 q      
                  26.13       55.46 (29.33)     1:25.39 (29.93)     1:55.30 (29.91)
  4 Bollier, Bobby            18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:57.99    1:56.96 q      
                  26.00       56.06 (30.06)     1:26.30 (30.24)     1:56.96 (30.66)
  5 Madwed, Dan               19 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.95    1:57.03 q      
                  25.97       55.16 (29.19)     1:25.59 (30.43)     1:57.03 (31.44)
  6 Patton, Matt              21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:58.05    1:57.04 q      
                  26.39       55.91 (29.52)     1:26.11 (30.20)     1:57.04 (30.93)
  7 Vanderkaay, Alex          22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:58.03    1:57.18 q      
                  26.08       55.54 (29.46)     1:25.90 (30.36)     1:57.18 (31.28)
  8 Dylla, Mark               19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:57.06    1:57.76 q      
                  25.76       55.17 (29.41)     1:26.15 (30.98)     1:57.76 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Looney, Robert            19 Auburn Universit-SE  1:59.81    1:58.59        
                  27.30       57.55 (30.25)     1:27.97 (30.42)     1:58.59 (30.62)
 10 McGill, Tyler             20 Auburn Universit-SE  1:59.75    1:59.31        
                  26.42       56.90 (30.48)     1:28.37 (31.47)     1:59.31 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Erazo, Eddie              22 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:58.78    1:59.37        
                  26.68       56.80 (30.12)     1:27.83 (31.03)     1:59.37 (31.54)
 12 Mosko, David              19 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:59.91    1:59.98        
                  27.39       57.77 (30.38)     1:28.72 (30.95)     1:59.98 (31.26)
 13 Reams, Pat                21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:59.15    2:00.16        
                  26.58       57.49 (30.91)     1:28.11 (30.62)     2:00.16 (32.05)
 14 Cary, Pat                 23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:59.17    2:00.68        
                  26.49       56.53 (30.04)     1:27.92 (31.39)     2:00.68 (32.76)
 15 Callahan, Andrew          21 University Of Ar-AZ  1:59.70    2:00.69        
                  27.08       57.72 (30.64)     1:29.09 (31.37)     2:00.69 (31.60)
 16 Dauw, Curtis              20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:59.68    2:00.78        
                  26.92       57.41 (30.49)     1:28.87 (31.46)     2:00.78 (31.91)
Preliminaries
 17 Wood, Zach                23 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:59.96                   
 18 Burckle, Clark            20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:00.20                   
 19 Meyer, Adam               20 Navy Swimming-MD/RM  2:00.22                   
 20 Eckel, Dan                21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.47                   
 21 Hughes, Tim               22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL  2:00.71                   
 22 Mitchell, Andrew          18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:00.88                   
 23 Wold, Alex                21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:00.92                   
 24 Luchsinger, Thomas        17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.99                   
 25 Tipton, AJ                18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:01.04                   
 26 Dove, William             20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:01.25                   
 27 Williams, Tim             21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:01.37                   
 28 Donch, Matt               20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:01.39                   
 29 Rice, Scott               22 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:01.47                   
 30 Caskey, Neil              19 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:01.48                   
 31 Douglas, Miller           19 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:01.52                   
 32 Nilsson, Eric             20 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:01.63                   
 33 Whitaker, Kyle            16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:01.73                   
 34 Madson, Logan             21 Bend Swim Club-OR/A  2:01.76                   
 35 Clark, Nate               21 Dallas Mustangs-NT/  2:01.87                   
 36 Meyer, Mark               18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.91                   
 36 Zaferes, Tom              22 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:01.91                   
 38 Robertson, Lee            20 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:01.97                   
 39 Wahl, Tony                19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:01.98                   
 40 Vogt, Ian                 18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.04                   
 40 Wilcox, Jackson           18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:02.04                   
 42 McGraw, Todd              18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:02.19                   
 42 Dietrich, Doug            18 M.L.A.C., Inc.-AM    2:02.19                   
 44 McLarty, Dustin           22 Daytona Beach-FL/UF  2:02.26                   
 45 Stewart, Sean             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.40                   
 46 Tolmachoff, Erik          27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:02.44                   
 47 Harris, Tyler             19 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:02.51                   
 48 Seiler, David             19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:02.65                   
 49 Shedron, Tyler            18 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:02.67                   
 50 Wiggin, Christopher       20 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  2:02.70                   
 51 Johnson, Mark             23 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI  2:02.83                   
 52 Hodgson, Dakota           16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:02.92                   
 53 Boyle, Sean               21 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:03.00                   
 54 DiFederico, Justin        17 College Area Swi-SI  2:03.11                   
 55 McMahon, Daniel           20 University of Vi-VA  2:03.13                   
 56 Wolfe, Michael            22 University Of Te-SE  2:03.16                   
 57 Slaughter, Jordan         19 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:03.24                   
 58 Smith, Justin             23 Dallas Mustangs-NT/  2:03.47                   
 59 Raymond, Jeff             18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:03.48                   
 60 Nagle, Brett              18 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:03.54                   
 61 Grenda, Dane              22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:03.55                   
 62 Simpkins, Patrick         20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:03.61                   
 63 Mathews, Sean             18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:03.68                   
 64 Gemmell, Andrew           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.80                   
 65 Lathrope, Scott           22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:03.85                   
 66 Charnin-Aker, Josh        18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:04.03                   
 67 Scanlan, Matt             21 University of Ca-PC  2:04.17                   
 68 Maxwell, Darren           21 Una Hawa-HI/HAWA     2:04.46                   
 69 Norton, Matt              19 Daytona Beach-FL     2:04.51                   
 69 Houchin, Charlie          20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:04.51                   
 71 Weik, Cody                19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:04.76                   
 72 Shields, Tom              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:04.78                   
 73 Natali, Mike              23 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:05.00                   
 74 Brown, Austin             17 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:05.16                   
 75 Pottieger, Brad           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.31                   
 76 Thompson, Kyle            19 University of Wi-WI  2:05.81                   
 77 Weis, Adam                21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:06.62                   
 78 Virtue, Evan              16 California Capit-SN  2:06.89                   
 79 Wilcher, Sam              19 Arlington Alliga-IL  2:07.23                   
 -- Pool, Christopher         20 Curl Burke Swim-PV/      DQ                    
 -- Crippen, Fran             24 Mission Viejo Na-CA      DQ                    
 -- Clary, Tyler              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI     DFS                    
 -- Russell, David            21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE     DFS                    
 -- Walkotten, Nick           22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL     DFS                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
  Trials Cut:   2:03.99                                                        
                2:03.99  OLYM
                2:04.09  OPEN
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:08.69  JR-A
                2:10.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarwater, Davis           24 Club Wolverine-MI    1:55.93    1:55.15 q      
                  25.51       54.29 (28.78)     1:24.29 (30.00)     1:55.15 (30.86)
  2 Stovall, Gil              22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:56.58    1:55.72 q      
                  26.12       55.97 (29.85)     1:25.80 (29.83)     1:55.72 (29.92)
  3 Phelps, Michael           22 Club Wolverine-MI/N  1:52.09    1:55.85 q      
                  26.52       56.17 (29.65)     1:26.18 (30.01)     1:55.85 (29.67)
  4 Dylla, Mark               19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:59.04    1:57.06 q      
                  25.99       55.72 (29.73)     1:26.28 (30.56)     1:57.06 (30.78)
  5 Madwed, Dan               19 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.16    1:57.95 q      
                  26.36       55.64 (29.28)     1:25.83 (30.19)     1:57.95 (32.12)
  6 Bollier, Bobby            18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:58.42    1:57.99 q      
                  26.07       55.93 (29.86)     1:26.74 (30.81)     1:57.99 (31.25)
  7 Vanderkaay, Alex          22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:58.46    1:58.03 q      
                  26.59       56.50 (29.91)     1:26.85 (30.35)     1:58.03 (31.18)
  8 Patton, Matt              21 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  1:59.49    1:58.05 q      
                  26.83       56.90 (30.07)     1:27.22 (30.32)     1:58.05 (30.83)
  9 Erazo, Eddie              22 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:57.07    1:58.78 q      
                  26.86       57.10 (30.24)     1:27.95 (30.85)     1:58.78 (30.83)
 10 Reams, Pat                21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:01.31    1:59.15 q      
                  26.66       57.29 (30.63)     1:27.98 (30.69)     1:59.15 (31.17)
 11 Cary, Pat                 23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:59.06    1:59.17 q      
                  26.57       56.38 (29.81)     1:27.26 (30.88)     1:59.17 (31.91)
 12 Dauw, Curtis              20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:03.05    1:59.68 q      
                  26.44       56.65 (30.21)     1:27.29 (30.64)     1:59.68 (32.39)
 13 Callahan, Andrew          21 University Of Ar-AZ  2:03.17    1:59.70 q      
                  26.87       56.71 (29.84)     1:27.98 (31.27)     1:59.70 (31.72)
 14 McGill, Tyler             20 Auburn Universit-SE  1:58.87    1:59.75 q      
                  26.27       56.39 (30.12)     1:27.32 (30.93)     1:59.75 (32.43)
 15 Looney, Robert            19 Auburn Universit-SE  1:58.70    1:59.81 q      
                  27.20       58.52 (31.32)     1:28.26 (29.74)     1:59.81 (31.55)
 16 Mosko, David              19 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:59.23    1:59.91 q      
                  27.11       57.33 (30.22)     1:28.73 (31.40)     1:59.91 (31.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wood, Zach                23 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:00.86    1:59.96        
                  26.81       57.09 (30.28)     1:27.95 (30.86)     1:59.96 (32.01)
 18 Burckle, Clark            20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:00.85    2:00.20        
                  26.94       57.47 (30.53)     1:28.29 (30.82)     2:00.20 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meyer, Adam               20 Navy Swimming-MD/RM  2:02.81    2:00.22        
                  27.46       57.94 (30.48)     1:28.44 (30.50)     2:00.22 (31.78)
 20 Eckel, Dan                21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:02.52    2:00.47        
                  27.01       57.45 (30.44)     1:29.23 (31.78)     2:00.47 (31.24)
 21 Hughes, Tim               22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL  2:00.23    2:00.71        
                  27.09       57.59 (30.50)     1:29.08 (31.49)     2:00.71 (31.63)
 22 Mitchell, Andrew          18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:03.19    2:00.88        
                  26.18       56.34 (30.16)     1:27.70 (31.36)     2:00.88 (33.18)
 23 Wold, Alex                21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:02.27    2:00.92        
                  27.57       57.84 (30.27)     1:29.06 (31.22)     2:00.92 (31.86)
 24 Luchsinger, Thomas        17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.50    2:00.99        
                  26.87       56.98 (30.11)     1:27.97 (30.99)     2:00.99 (33.02)
 25 Tipton, AJ                18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:00.45    2:01.04        
                  27.48       58.13 (30.65)     1:28.95 (30.82)     2:01.04 (32.09)
 26 Dove, William             20 Auburn Universit-SE  2:03.07    2:01.25        
                  27.19       58.00 (30.81)     1:29.71 (31.71)     2:01.25 (31.54)
 27 Williams, Tim             21 Penn State Unive-MA  2:02.19    2:01.37        
                  26.07       56.53 (30.46)     1:28.00 (31.47)     2:01.37 (33.37)
 28 Donch, Matt               20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:03.84    2:01.39        
                  26.87       57.73 (30.86)     1:28.83 (31.10)     2:01.39 (32.56)
 29 Rice, Scott               22 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:02.54    2:01.47        
                  27.33       58.28 (30.95)     1:29.85 (31.57)     2:01.47 (31.62)
 30 Caskey, Neil              19 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:02.32    2:01.48        
                  27.32       58.24 (30.92)     1:29.65 (31.41)     2:01.48 (31.83)
 31 Douglas, Miller           19 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:02.13    2:01.52        
                  27.24       57.35 (30.11)     1:28.82 (31.47)     2:01.52 (32.70)
 32 Nilsson, Eric             20 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:01.95    2:01.63        
                  27.17       57.80 (30.63)     1:29.12 (31.32)     2:01.63 (32.51)
 33 Whitaker, Kyle            16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:03.01    2:01.73        
                  26.65       57.36 (30.71)     1:29.33 (31.97)     2:01.73 (32.40)
 34 Madson, Logan             21 Bend Swim Club-OR/A  2:00.50    2:01.76        
                  27.02       57.52 (30.50)     1:29.14 (31.62)     2:01.76 (32.62)
 35 Clark, Nate               21 Dallas Mustangs-NT/  2:03.98    2:01.87        
                  27.49       58.31 (30.82)     1:29.65 (31.34)     2:01.87 (32.22)
 36 Meyer, Mark               18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.64    2:01.91        
                  27.81       58.90 (31.09)     1:30.27 (31.37)     2:01.91 (31.64)
 36 Zaferes, Tom              22 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:59.90    2:01.91        
                  26.95       57.49 (30.54)     1:28.75 (31.26)     2:01.91 (33.16)
 38 Robertson, Lee            20 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:01.86    2:01.97        
                  26.07       56.30 (30.23)     1:28.15 (31.85)     2:01.97 (33.82)
 39 Wahl, Tony                19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:02.92    2:01.98        
                  27.78       58.58 (30.80)     1:30.36 (31.78)     2:01.98 (31.62)
 40 Vogt, Ian                 18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.95    2:02.04        
                  27.32       58.03 (30.71)     1:29.82 (31.79)     2:02.04 (32.22)
 40 Wilcox, Jackson           18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:03.89    2:02.04        
                  28.22       59.58 (31.36)     1:30.52 (30.94)     2:02.04 (31.52)
 42 McGraw, Todd              18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:01.25    2:02.19        
                  27.05       57.56 (30.51)     1:29.31 (31.75)     2:02.19 (32.88)
 42 Dietrich, Doug            18 M.L.A.C., Inc.-AM    2:02.98    2:02.19        
                  26.82       56.75 (29.93)     1:28.41 (31.66)     2:02.19 (33.78)
 44 McLarty, Dustin           22 Daytona Beach-FL/UF  2:02.43    2:02.26        
                  27.25       57.74 (30.49)     1:29.61 (31.87)     2:02.26 (32.65)
 45 Stewart, Sean             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.73    2:02.40        
                  27.59       58.77 (31.18)     1:30.08 (31.31)     2:02.40 (32.32)
 46 Tolmachoff, Erik          27 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:03.98    2:02.44        
                  27.20       57.67 (30.47)     1:29.33 (31.66)     2:02.44 (33.11)
 47 Harris, Tyler             19 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:02.53    2:02.51        
                  27.70       58.30 (30.60)     1:29.79 (31.49)     2:02.51 (32.72)
 48 Seiler, David             19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:01.06    2:02.65        
                  26.83       57.31 (30.48)     1:28.95 (31.64)     2:02.65 (33.70)
 49 Shedron, Tyler            18 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:03.92    2:02.67        
                  27.23       58.18 (30.95)     1:30.07 (31.89)     2:02.67 (32.60)
 50 Wiggin, Christopher       20 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  2:00.24    2:02.70        
                  27.12       57.30 (30.18)     1:28.47 (31.17)     2:02.70 (34.23)
 51 Johnson, Mark             23 YMCA at Pabst Fa-WI  2:01.71    2:02.83        
                  26.66       57.40 (30.74)     1:29.24 (31.84)     2:02.83 (33.59)
 52 Hodgson, Dakota           16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:02.77    2:02.92        
                  28.24       59.77 (31.53)     1:31.79 (32.02)     2:02.92 (31.13)
 53 Boyle, Sean               21 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:03.60    2:03.00        
                  27.21       57.63 (30.42)     1:29.50 (31.87)     2:03.00 (33.50)
 54 DiFederico, Justin        17 College Area Swi-SI  2:02.87    2:03.11        
                  27.80       58.38 (30.58)     1:30.24 (31.86)     2:03.11 (32.87)
 55 McMahon, Daniel           20 University of Vi-VA  2:02.27    2:03.13        
                  27.56       58.66 (31.10)     1:30.65 (31.99)     2:03.13 (32.48)
 56 Wolfe, Michael            22 University Of Te-SE  2:03.53    2:03.16        
                  27.19       56.81 (29.62)     1:28.38 (31.57)     2:03.16 (34.78)
 57 Slaughter, Jordan         19 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:03.18    2:03.24        
                  27.79       59.30 (31.51)     1:31.00 (31.70)     2:03.24 (32.24)
 58 Smith, Justin             23 Dallas Mustangs-NT/  2:03.44    2:03.47        
                  27.22       58.32 (31.10)     1:31.07 (32.75)     2:03.47 (32.40)
 59 Raymond, Jeff             18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:03.18    2:03.48        
                  27.83       58.99 (31.16)     1:30.88 (31.89)     2:03.48 (32.60)
 60 Nagle, Brett              18 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:02.98    2:03.54        
                  27.73       59.19 (31.46)     1:31.00 (31.81)     2:03.54 (32.54)
 61 Grenda, Dane              22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:02.94    2:03.55        
                  27.48       58.60 (31.12)     1:30.66 (32.06)     2:03.55 (32.89)
 62 Simpkins, Patrick         20 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:03.35    2:03.61        
                  27.36       58.63 (31.27)     1:30.77 (32.14)     2:03.61 (32.84)
 63 Mathews, Sean             18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:03.58    2:03.68        
                  27.71       58.90 (31.19)     1:31.16 (32.26)     2:03.68 (32.52)
 64 Gemmell, Andrew           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.12    2:03.80        
                  28.07       59.17 (31.10)     1:31.31 (32.14)     2:03.80 (32.49)
 65 Lathrope, Scott           22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:03.61    2:03.85        
                  26.78       56.94 (30.16)     1:29.43 (32.49)     2:03.85 (34.42)
 66 Charnin-Aker, Josh        18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:03.93    2:04.03        
                  27.51       58.59 (31.08)     1:31.11 (32.52)     2:04.03 (32.92)
 67 Scanlan, Matt             21 University of Ca-PC  2:03.82    2:04.17        
                  27.78       59.25 (31.47)     1:31.38 (32.13)     2:04.17 (32.79)
 68 Maxwell, Darren           21 Una Hawa-HI/HAWA     2:01.76    2:04.46        
                  26.75       57.43 (30.68)     1:29.89 (32.46)     2:04.46 (34.57)
 69 Norton, Matt              19 Daytona Beach-FL     2:02.69    2:04.51        
                  27.46       59.02 (31.56)     1:31.39 (32.37)     2:04.51 (33.12)
 69 Houchin, Charlie          20 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:03.49    2:04.51        
                  26.73       57.93 (31.20)     1:30.70 (32.77)     2:04.51 (33.81)
 71 Weik, Cody                19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:03.46    2:04.76        
                  26.93       57.60 (30.67)     1:29.77 (32.17)     2:04.76 (34.99)
 72 Shields, Tom              16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:02.74    2:04.78        
                  27.35       58.57 (31.22)     1:30.73 (32.16)     2:04.78 (34.05)
 73 Natali, Mike              23 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:03.98    2:05.00        
                  27.79       58.66 (30.87)     1:30.65 (31.99)     2:05.00 (34.35)
 74 Brown, Austin             17 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:03.68    2:05.16        
                  27.44       58.78 (31.34)     1:31.51 (32.73)     2:05.16 (33.65)
 75 Pottieger, Brad           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.82    2:05.31        
                  27.72       59.17 (31.45)     1:31.82 (32.65)     2:05.31 (33.49)
 76 Thompson, Kyle            19 University of Wi-WI  2:03.42    2:05.81        
                  27.21       58.72 (31.51)     1:31.59 (32.87)     2:05.81 (34.22)
 77 Weis, Adam                21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:03.60    2:06.62        
                  28.34     1:00.42 (32.08)     1:33.23 (32.81)     2:06.62 (33.39)
 78 Virtue, Evan              16 California Capit-SN  2:03.72    2:06.89        
                  27.46       58.42 (30.96)     1:30.55 (32.13)     2:06.89 (36.34)
 79 Wilcher, Sam              19 Arlington Alliga-IL  2:00.95    2:07.23        
                  27.52       58.82 (31.30)     1:32.06 (33.24)     2:07.23 (35.17)
 -- Pool, Christopher         20 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  2:03.55         DQ        
 -- Crippen, Fran             24 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:02.28         DQ        
 -- Clary, Tyler              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:02.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Russell, David            21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:00.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walkotten, Nick           22 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL  2:02.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.80    7/4/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
    American: A 1:54.80    7/4/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.80    7/4/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:54.80    7/4/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
  Trials Cut:   2:07.39                                                        
                2:07.39  OLYM
                2:07.99  OPEN
                2:10.59  SCN
                2:11.59  JR-A
                2:13.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phelps, Michael           22 Club Wolverine-MI/N  1:58.05    1:54.80W       
                  25.16       53.97 (28.81)     1:27.57 (33.60)     1:54.80 (27.23)
  2 Lochte, Ryan              23 Daytona Beach-FL/DB  1:57.57    1:55.22        
                  25.55       54.50 (28.95)     1:28.10 (33.60)     1:55.22 (27.12)
  3 Shanteau, Eric            24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:00.74    1:58.15        
                  26.45       57.31 (30.86)     1:29.79 (32.48)     1:58.15 (28.36)
  4 Liebhold, Tim             25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.93    2:00.06        
                  26.18       56.68 (30.50)     1:31.77 (35.09)     2:00.06 (28.29)
  5 Vanderkaay, Alex          22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:00.81    2:00.10        
                  25.39       56.23 (30.84)     1:31.11 (34.88)     2:00.10 (28.99)
  6 Madwed, Dan               19 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.39    2:00.77        
                  25.67       55.73 (30.06)     1:32.11 (36.38)     2:00.77 (28.66)
  6 Margalis, Robert          26 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:01.16    2:00.77        
                  25.93       56.79 (30.86)     1:31.51 (34.72)     2:00.77 (29.26)
  8 Patrick, T P              23 Indiana Universi-IN  2:00.87    2:01.52        
                  25.92       57.12 (31.20)     1:31.99 (34.87)     2:01.52 (29.53)
Semi-Finals
  9 Rathgeber, Geoff          22 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:01.58                   
                  26.46       57.74 (31.28)     1:32.47 (34.73)     2:01.58 (29.11)
 10 Brown, Jack               20 University Of Ar-AZ  2:02.03                   
                  26.50       58.20 (31.70)     1:32.89 (34.69)     2:02.03 (29.14)
 11 Burckle, Clark            20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:02.25                   
                  27.30       58.93 (31.63)     1:33.32 (34.39)     2:02.25 (28.93)
 12 Ritter, Adam              23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:02.27                   
                  26.07       57.13 (31.06)     1:32.65 (35.52)     2:02.27 (29.62)
 13 Surhoff, Austin           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.77                   
                  26.76       56.91 (30.15)     1:34.23 (37.32)     2:02.77 (28.54)
 14 Dorr, John                24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:02.94                   
                  26.41       58.24 (31.83)     1:33.55 (35.31)     2:02.94 (29.39)
 15 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:03.28                   
                  26.98       59.27 (32.29)     1:34.27 (35.00)     2:03.28 (29.01)
 16 Clary, Tyler              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:05.04                   
                  26.62       57.97 (31.35)     1:35.25 (37.28)     2:05.04 (29.79)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.80    7/4/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
    American: A 1:54.80    7/4/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.80    7/4/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:54.80    7/4/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
  Trials Cut:   2:07.39                                                        
                2:07.39  OLYM
                2:07.99  OPEN
                2:10.59  SCN
                2:11.59  JR-A
                2:13.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 Lochte, Ryan              23 Daytona Beach-FL/DB  1:59.49    1:57.57 q      
                  25.83       55.46 (29.63)     1:28.78 (33.32)     1:57.57 (28.79)
  2 Phelps, Michael           22 Club Wolverine-MI/N  1:59.70    1:58.05 q      
                  25.89       55.59 (29.70)     1:29.81 (34.22)     1:58.05 (28.24)
  3 Shanteau, Eric            24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:01.54    2:00.74 q      
                  26.79       58.46 (31.67)     1:31.87 (33.41)     2:00.74 (28.87)
  4 Vanderkaay, Alex          22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:00.94    2:00.81 q      
                  25.84       57.02 (31.18)     1:31.93 (34.91)     2:00.81 (28.88)
  5 Patrick, T P              23 Indiana Universi-IN  2:01.01    2:00.87 q      
                  25.88       56.32 (30.44)     1:31.78 (35.46)     2:00.87 (29.09)
  6 Liebhold, Tim             25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.06    2:00.93 q      
                  26.43       57.31 (30.88)     1:32.71 (35.40)     2:00.93 (28.22)
  7 Margalis, Robert          26 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:01.33    2:01.16 q      
                  26.39       56.99 (30.60)     1:32.29 (35.30)     2:01.16 (28.87)
  8 Madwed, Dan               19 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.97    2:01.39 q      
                  25.78       56.64 (30.86)     1:33.01 (36.37)     2:01.39 (28.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rathgeber, Geoff          22 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:02.30    2:01.58        
                  26.46       57.74 (31.28)     1:32.47 (34.73)     2:01.58 (29.11)
 10 Brown, Jack               20 University Of Ar-AZ  2:02.41    2:02.03        
                  26.50       58.20 (31.70)     1:32.89 (34.69)     2:02.03 (29.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burckle, Clark            20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:01.61    2:02.25        
                  27.30       58.93 (31.63)     1:33.32 (34.39)     2:02.25 (28.93)
 12 Ritter, Adam              23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:02.43    2:02.27        
                  26.07       57.13 (31.06)     1:32.65 (35.52)     2:02.27 (29.62)
 13 Surhoff, Austin           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.60    2:02.77        
                  26.76       56.91 (30.15)     1:34.23 (37.32)     2:02.77 (28.54)
 14 Dorr, John                24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:02.52    2:02.94        
                  26.41       58.24 (31.83)     1:33.55 (35.31)     2:02.94 (29.39)
 15 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:02.28    2:03.28        
                  26.98       59.27 (32.29)     1:34.27 (35.00)     2:03.28 (29.01)
 16 Clary, Tyler              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:01.88    2:05.04        
                  26.62       57.97 (31.35)     1:35.25 (37.28)     2:05.04 (29.79)
Preliminaries
 17 Meyer, Adam               20 Navy Swimming-MD/RM  2:02.94                   
 18 Parmenter, Paul           24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:03.15                   
 19 Mitchell, Andrew          18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:03.17                   
 20 Walker, Michael           21 West Virginia Un-WV  2:03.36                   
 21 Bollier, Bobby            18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:03.42                   
 22 Wold, Alex                21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:03.74                   
 23 McLarty, Dustin           22 Daytona Beach-FL/UF  2:04.02                   
 24 Whitaker, Kyle            16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:04.09                   
 24 Cass, Nate                21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:04.09                   
 26 Wilson, Brian             19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:04.10                   
 27 Magruder, Agustin         22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:04.11                   
 28 Payne, Russ               22 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:04.21                   
 29 Cregar, Bill              19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:04.58                   
 30 Greenwood, Bo             25 University of Vi-VA  2:04.63                   
 31 Reams, Pat                21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:04.67                   
 32 Wike, James               24 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:04.80                   
 33 Kata, Martin              19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:04.83                   
 34 Weik, Cody                19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:04.99                   
 34 Steninger, Bart           22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:04.99                   
 36 Grenda, Dane              22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:05.01                   
 37 Azar, John                20 University of Vi-VA  2:05.22                   
 38 Bloch, Cheyne             26 Swim Pasadena-CA/Un  2:05.29                   
 39 O'Connor, Bryan           19 University Of Ar-AZ  2:05.30                   
 40 Spooner, Chris            21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:05.44                   
 41 Joyce, Mike               18 Gcit Swimming-MA/GC  2:05.50                   
 42 Cormier, Kyle             22 Club Makos-SE/USC    2:05.53                   
 43 Charnin-Aker, Josh        18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:05.69                   
 44 Lovelace, Curtis          18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:05.77                   
 45 Harris, Tyler             19 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:05.89                   
 46 Weinberg, Shaun           19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:05.94                   
 47 Atzhorn, Andy             20 Club Makos-SE/USC    2:06.02                   
 48 Howell, Brian             18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:06.04                   
 49 Madson, Logan             21 Bend Swim Club-OR/A  2:06.09                   
 50 Schaffer, Will            21 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:06.14                   
 51 Lathrope, Scott           22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:06.20                   
 52 Tyler, Alex               19 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:06.34                   
 53 Connolly, Dillon          19 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:06.39                   
 54 Knaute, Christopher       22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.42                   
 55 Farra, Justin             19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:06.46                   
 56 Kennedy, Neal             19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:06.50                   
 57 Campbell, Nick            19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:06.77                   
 57 Christy, Michael          20 Washington Towns-IN  2:06.77                   
 59 Nuess, CJ                 22 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:06.91                   
 60 Smalley, Maverick         20 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:06.95                   
 61 Woodhull-Smith, Kevin     20 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:06.96                   
 62 Hanna, Colin              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:07.00                   
 63 Solfelt, Mark             20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:07.05                   
 64 Hinshaw, Ben              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:07.17                   
 65 Weltz, Scott              21 San Jose Aquatic-PC  2:07.42                   
 66 Scalise, Erik             30 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:07.47                   
 67 McDermott, Caleb          22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:07.48                   
 68 Norton, Matt              19 Daytona Beach-FL     2:07.52                   
 69 Cross, Joel               25 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:07.53                   
 70 Godbe, Andrew             19 Una Mvn-CA/Cal Berk  2:07.65                   
 71 Houser, Matt              17 Greenville Swim-NC   2:07.76                   
 72 Rimkus, Charlie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:07.88                   
 73 Seleskie, Philip          19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:07.91                   
 74 Owens, Kyle               17 Barracuda Swim C-SE  2:08.08                   
 75 Dylla, Mark               19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:08.20                   
 76 Miller, Cody              16 Clark County San-CA  2:08.43                   
 77 Marino, Scott             18 Fanwood-Scotch P-NJ  2:08.53                   
 78 Craig, Brad               19 University Of Te-SE  2:08.66                   
 79 Gordon, Paul              18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:08.98                   
 80 Opell, Aaron              20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:09.33                   
 81 Shaw, Mason               16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:09.38                   
 82 Morris, Brennan           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.92                   
 83 Brake, Andy               19 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  2:11.27                   
 84 James, Jeff               19 North Carolina A-NC  2:11.41                   
 -- Chitwood, Cory            19 University Of Ar-AZ     DFS                    
 -- Clark, Ian                23 Suburban Swim Ce-MA     DFS                    
 -- Thompson, Matt            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT      DFS                    
 -- Callahan, Andrew          21 University Of Ar-AZ     DFS                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:54.80    7/4/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
    American: A 1:54.80    7/4/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.80    7/4/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:54.80    7/4/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
  Trials Cut:   2:07.39                                                        
                2:07.39  OLYM
                2:07.99  OPEN
                2:10.59  SCN
                2:11.59  JR-A
                2:13.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lochte, Ryan              23 Daytona Beach-FL/DB  1:56.11    1:59.49 q      
                  26.53       57.12 (30.59)     1:29.65 (32.53)     1:59.49 (29.84)
  2 Phelps, Michael           22 Club Wolverine-MI/N  1:54.98    1:59.70 q      
                  26.35       56.58 (30.23)     1:30.80 (34.22)     1:59.70 (28.90)
  3 Vanderkaay, Alex          22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:02.80    2:00.94 q      
                  25.87       57.24 (31.37)     1:32.12 (34.88)     2:00.94 (28.82)
  4 Patrick, T P              23 Indiana Universi-IN  2:00.59    2:01.01 q      
                  26.13       57.01 (30.88)     1:32.32 (35.31)     2:01.01 (28.69)
  5 Liebhold, Tim             25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.75    2:01.06 q      
                  26.60       57.21 (30.61)     1:32.48 (35.27)     2:01.06 (28.58)
  6 Margalis, Robert          26 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:00.69    2:01.33 q      
                  26.53       57.27 (30.74)     1:32.77 (35.50)     2:01.33 (28.56)
  7 Shanteau, Eric            24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:58.05    2:01.54 q      
                  26.76       58.01 (31.25)     1:30.95 (32.94)     2:01.54 (30.59)
  8 Burckle, Clark            20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.76    2:01.61 q      
                  27.03       57.88 (30.85)     1:32.35 (34.47)     2:01.61 (29.26)
  9 Clary, Tyler              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:03.35    2:01.88 q      
                  26.27       56.44 (30.17)     1:33.45 (37.01)     2:01.88 (28.43)
 10 Madwed, Dan               19 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.46    2:01.97 q      
                  25.90       56.64 (30.74)     1:33.27 (36.63)     2:01.97 (28.70)
 11 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:06.52    2:02.28 q      
                  26.79       58.92 (32.13)     1:33.95 (35.03)     2:02.28 (28.33)
 12 Rathgeber, Geoff          22 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:01.61    2:02.30 q      
                  26.37       57.34 (30.97)     1:33.01 (35.67)     2:02.30 (29.29)
 13 Brown, Jack               20 University Of Ar-AZ  2:04.66    2:02.41 q      
                  26.52       57.96 (31.44)     1:33.08 (35.12)     2:02.41 (29.33)
 14 Ritter, Adam              23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:02.65    2:02.43 q      
                  26.14       56.95 (30.81)     1:32.86 (35.91)     2:02.43 (29.57)
 15 Dorr, John                24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:04.10    2:02.52 q      
                  26.69       57.99 (31.30)     1:33.07 (35.08)     2:02.52 (29.45)
 16 Surhoff, Austin           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.91    2:02.60 q      
                  27.18       57.39 (30.21)     1:34.31 (36.92)     2:02.60 (28.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyer, Adam               20 Navy Swimming-MD/RM  2:05.92    2:02.94        
                  26.85       58.35 (31.50)     1:33.02 (34.67)     2:02.94 (29.92)
 18 Parmenter, Paul           24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:05.90    2:03.15        
                  25.94       56.41 (30.47)     1:32.68 (36.27)     2:03.15 (30.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mitchell, Andrew          18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:04.00    2:03.17        
                  26.05       56.96 (30.91)     1:33.07 (36.11)     2:03.17 (30.10)
 20 Walker, Michael           21 West Virginia Un-WV  2:05.91    2:03.36        
                  28.11       59.95 (31.84)     1:34.32 (34.37)     2:03.36 (29.04)
 21 Bollier, Bobby            18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:07.22    2:03.42        
                  25.68       57.75 (32.07)     1:34.27 (36.52)     2:03.42 (29.15)
 22 Wold, Alex                21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:06.15    2:03.74        
                  26.24       57.72 (31.48)     1:34.16 (36.44)     2:03.74 (29.58)
 23 McLarty, Dustin           22 Daytona Beach-FL/UF  2:04.91    2:04.02        
                  26.47       57.61 (31.14)     1:34.22 (36.61)     2:04.02 (29.80)
 24 Cass, Nate                21 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:02.09    2:04.09        
                  26.52       58.36 (31.84)     1:33.23 (34.87)     2:04.09 (30.86)
 24 Whitaker, Kyle            16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:05.11    2:04.09        
                  26.31       58.57 (32.26)     1:34.97 (36.40)     2:04.09 (29.12)
 26 Wilson, Brian             19 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:06.03    2:04.10        
                  25.65       57.95 (32.30)     1:33.88 (35.93)     2:04.10 (30.22)
 27 Magruder, Agustin         22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:03.56    2:04.11        
                  25.97       58.46 (32.49)     1:34.01 (35.55)     2:04.11 (30.10)
 28 Payne, Russ               22 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:04.61    2:04.21        
                  26.01       56.62 (30.61)     1:33.55 (36.93)     2:04.21 (30.66)
 29 Cregar, Bill              19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:06.02    2:04.58        
                  27.08       59.85 (32.77)     1:35.58 (35.73)     2:04.58 (29.00)
 30 Greenwood, Bo             25 University of Vi-VA  2:04.72    2:04.63        
                  26.56       58.22 (31.66)     1:34.15 (35.93)     2:04.63 (30.48)
 31 Reams, Pat                21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:06.94    2:04.67        
                  25.76       58.17 (32.41)     1:35.53 (37.36)     2:04.67 (29.14)
 32 Wike, James               24 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:03.06    2:04.80        
                  25.67       55.77 (30.10)     1:33.79 (38.02)     2:04.80 (31.01)
 33 Kata, Martin              19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:06.79    2:04.83        
                  26.53       58.63 (32.10)     1:34.64 (36.01)     2:04.83 (30.19)
 34 Weik, Cody                19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:05.63    2:04.99        
                  26.50       57.77 (31.27)     1:35.02 (37.25)     2:04.99 (29.97)
 34 Steninger, Bart           22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:07.12    2:04.99        
                  26.62     1:02.00 (35.38)     1:35.58 (33.58)     2:04.99 (29.41)
 36 Grenda, Dane              22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:05.09    2:05.01        
                  26.44       58.34 (31.90)     1:34.82 (36.48)     2:05.01 (30.19)
 37 Azar, John                20 University of Vi-VA  2:07.02    2:05.22        
                  26.97     1:00.82 (33.85)     1:36.22 (35.40)     2:05.22 (29.00)
 38 Bloch, Cheyne             26 Swim Pasadena-CA/Un  2:06.36    2:05.29        
                  27.12     1:00.68 (33.56)     1:35.48 (34.80)     2:05.29 (29.81)
 39 O'Connor, Bryan           19 University Of Ar-AZ  2:06.33    2:05.30        
                  26.37       58.11 (31.74)     1:34.63 (36.52)     2:05.30 (30.67)
 40 Spooner, Chris            21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:06.38    2:05.44        
                  26.75       58.55 (31.80)     1:36.02 (37.47)     2:05.44 (29.42)
 41 Joyce, Mike               18 Gcit Swimming-MA/GC  2:06.88    2:05.50        
                  26.80       58.60 (31.80)     1:35.41 (36.81)     2:05.50 (30.09)
 42 Cormier, Kyle             22 Club Makos-SE/USC    2:06.98    2:05.53        
                  27.16       59.89 (32.73)     1:36.44 (36.55)     2:05.53 (29.09)
 43 Charnin-Aker, Josh        18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:06.81    2:05.69        
                  27.06       58.84 (31.78)     1:36.30 (37.46)     2:05.69 (29.39)
 44 Lovelace, Curtis          18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:06.97    2:05.77        
                  27.49       59.45 (31.96)     1:35.62 (36.17)     2:05.77 (30.15)
 45 Harris, Tyler             19 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:06.78    2:05.89        
                  26.71       59.19 (32.48)     1:35.92 (36.73)     2:05.89 (29.97)
 46 Weinberg, Shaun           19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:07.39    2:05.94        
                  26.80       57.91 (31.11)     1:35.56 (37.65)     2:05.94 (30.38)
 47 Atzhorn, Andy             20 Club Makos-SE/USC    2:06.59    2:06.02        
                  27.25       58.88 (31.63)     1:35.41 (36.53)     2:06.02 (30.61)
 48 Howell, Brian             18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:06.89    2:06.04        
                  27.19       59.07 (31.88)     1:35.94 (36.87)     2:06.04 (30.10)
 49 Madson, Logan             21 Bend Swim Club-OR/A  2:07.37    2:06.09        
                  26.33       57.63 (31.30)     1:35.84 (38.21)     2:06.09 (30.25)
 50 Schaffer, Will            21 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:06.79    2:06.14        
                  26.38     1:00.06 (33.68)     1:36.05 (35.99)     2:06.14 (30.09)
 51 Lathrope, Scott           22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:06.51    2:06.20        
                  26.64       58.51 (31.87)     1:36.10 (37.59)     2:06.20 (30.10)
 52 Tyler, Alex               19 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:07.27    2:06.34        
                  27.72     1:00.79 (33.07)     1:35.92 (35.13)     2:06.34 (30.42)
 53 Connolly, Dillon          19 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.45    2:06.39        
                  27.41     1:00.71 (33.30)     1:35.36 (34.65)     2:06.39 (31.03)
 54 Knaute, Christopher       22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:05.81    2:06.42        
                  26.43       58.72 (32.29)     1:36.98 (38.26)     2:06.42 (29.44)
 55 Farra, Justin             19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:05.28    2:06.46        
                  26.80       58.75 (31.95)     1:35.64 (36.89)     2:06.46 (30.82)
 56 Kennedy, Neal             19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  2:06.72    2:06.50        
                  26.11       58.32 (32.21)     1:35.39 (37.07)     2:06.50 (31.11)
 57 Campbell, Nick            19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:06.53    2:06.77        
                  26.45       59.36 (32.91)     1:36.17 (36.81)     2:06.77 (30.60)
 57 Christy, Michael          20 Washington Towns-IN  2:06.71    2:06.77        
                  27.90       59.53 (31.63)     1:36.66 (37.13)     2:06.77 (30.11)
 59 Nuess, CJ                 22 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:05.68    2:06.91        
                  26.95       58.85 (31.90)     1:35.78 (36.93)     2:06.91 (31.13)
 60 Smalley, Maverick         20 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:06.66    2:06.95        
                  26.94       58.99 (32.05)     1:36.81 (37.82)     2:06.95 (30.14)
 61 Woodhull-Smith, Kevin     20 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:07.28    2:06.96        
                  27.29       59.77 (32.48)     1:37.49 (37.72)     2:06.96 (29.47)
 62 Hanna, Colin              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:07.05    2:07.00        
                  27.13       59.07 (31.94)     1:35.74 (36.67)     2:07.00 (31.26)
 63 Solfelt, Mark             20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:06.48    2:07.05        
                  26.40       58.79 (32.39)     1:36.37 (37.58)     2:07.05 (30.68)
 64 Hinshaw, Ben              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:05.77    2:07.17        
                  27.13       59.93 (32.80)     1:37.45 (37.52)     2:07.17 (29.72)
 65 Weltz, Scott              21 San Jose Aquatic-PC  2:06.12    2:07.42        
                  27.20     1:00.17 (32.97)     1:36.57 (36.40)     2:07.42 (30.85)
 66 Scalise, Erik             30 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:06.72    2:07.47        
                  27.37       59.28 (31.91)     1:36.72 (37.44)     2:07.47 (30.75)
 67 McDermott, Caleb          22 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:02.89    2:07.48        
                  27.04       59.07 (32.03)     1:37.47 (38.40)     2:07.48 (30.01)
 68 Norton, Matt              19 Daytona Beach-FL     2:06.48    2:07.52        
                  26.67       59.20 (32.53)     1:37.81 (38.61)     2:07.52 (29.71)
 69 Cross, Joel               25 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:06.44    2:07.53        
                  26.54     1:00.41 (33.87)     1:36.86 (36.45)     2:07.53 (30.67)
 70 Godbe, Andrew             19 Una Mvn-CA/Cal Berk  2:06.31    2:07.65        
                  26.77       58.74 (31.97)     1:36.26 (37.52)     2:07.65 (31.39)
 71 Houser, Matt              17 Greenville Swim-NC   2:07.12    2:07.76        
                  26.78       58.31 (31.53)     1:37.48 (39.17)     2:07.76 (30.28)
 72 Rimkus, Charlie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:05.31    2:07.88        
                  27.44     1:00.75 (33.31)     1:38.69 (37.94)     2:07.88 (29.19)
 73 Seleskie, Philip          19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:06.97    2:07.91        
                  27.08       58.96 (31.88)     1:36.77 (37.81)     2:07.91 (31.14)
 74 Owens, Kyle               17 Barracuda Swim C-SE  2:07.23    2:08.08        
                  27.49       58.42 (30.93)     1:36.89 (38.47)     2:08.08 (31.19)
 75 Dylla, Mark               19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:06.27    2:08.20        
                  25.99       57.92 (31.93)     1:37.35 (39.43)     2:08.20 (30.85)
 76 Miller, Cody              16 Clark County San-CA  2:06.55    2:08.43        
                  27.10     1:00.13 (33.03)     1:36.79 (36.66)     2:08.43 (31.64)
 77 Marino, Scott             18 Fanwood-Scotch P-NJ  2:07.29    2:08.53        
                  27.08       59.45 (32.37)     1:36.65 (37.20)     2:08.53 (31.88)
 78 Craig, Brad               19 University Of Te-SE  2:06.40    2:08.66        
                  27.20     1:00.74 (33.54)     1:37.62 (36.88)     2:08.66 (31.04)
 79 Gordon, Paul              18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:07.18    2:08.98        
                  27.62     1:01.31 (33.69)     1:39.73 (38.42)     2:08.98 (29.25)
 80 Opell, Aaron              20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:07.29    2:09.33        
                  28.09     1:00.82 (32.73)     1:38.40 (37.58)     2:09.33 (30.93)
 81 Shaw, Mason               16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:06.89    2:09.38        
                  27.31     1:01.07 (33.76)     1:38.24 (37.17)     2:09.38 (31.14)
 82 Morris, Brennan           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.22    2:09.92        
                  28.64     1:01.12 (32.48)     1:40.27 (39.15)     2:09.92 (29.65)
 83 Brake, Andy               19 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  2:06.62    2:11.27        
                  28.03     1:02.72 (34.69)     1:40.19 (37.47)     2:11.27 (31.08)
 84 James, Jeff               19 North Carolina A-NC  2:06.97    2:11.41        
                  27.44       59.60 (32.16)     1:40.39 (40.79)     2:11.41 (31.02)
 -- Chitwood, Cory            19 University Of Ar-AZ  2:05.83        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Clark, Ian                23 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:03.70        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Thompson, Matt            17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:04.65        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Callahan, Andrew          21 University Of Ar-AZ  2:07.32        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
    American: A 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
   U.S. Open: O 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
  Trials Cut:   4:30.49                                                        
                4:30.49  OLYM
                4:33.09  OPEN
                4:37.39  SCN
                4:40.19  JR-A
                4:43.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phelps, Michael           22 Club Wolverine-MI/N  4:13.43    4:05.25W       
                  26.16       55.38 (29.22)     1:26.62 (31.24)     1:57.32 (30.70)
        2:32.45 (35.13)     3:08.45 (36.00)     3:37.93 (29.48)     4:05.25 (27.32)
  2 Lochte, Ryan              23 Daytona Beach-FL/DB  4:13.38    4:06.08        
                  26.44       56.87 (30.43)     1:28.00 (31.13)     1:58.27 (30.27)
        2:32.62 (34.35)     3:08.47 (35.85)     3:38.13 (29.66)     4:06.08 (27.95)
  3 Margalis, Robert          26 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:15.10    4:13.85        
                  26.98       57.31 (30.33)     1:30.41 (33.10)     2:02.63 (32.22)
        2:38.90 (36.27)     3:14.73 (35.83)     3:44.94 (30.21)     4:13.85 (28.91)
  4 Clary, Tyler              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:17.46    4:14.13        
                  26.67       57.43 (30.76)     1:29.26 (31.83)     2:00.07 (30.81)
        2:37.50 (37.43)     3:15.72 (38.22)     3:45.39 (29.67)     4:14.13 (28.74)
  5 Vanderkaay, Alex          22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:16.99    4:16.14        
                  26.96       57.08 (30.12)     1:31.06 (33.98)     2:03.48 (32.42)
        2:39.80 (36.32)     3:17.04 (37.24)     3:47.51 (30.47)     4:16.14 (28.63)
  6 McLarty, Dustin           22 Daytona Beach-FL/UF  4:21.05    4:18.90        
                  26.95       57.90 (30.95)     1:31.56 (33.66)     2:04.27 (32.71)
        2:41.58 (37.31)     3:19.60 (38.02)     3:49.79 (30.19)     4:18.90 (29.11)
  7 Burckle, Clark            20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:18.78    4:19.24        
                  27.36       58.47 (31.11)     1:31.61 (33.14)     2:04.99 (33.38)
        2:40.42 (35.43)     3:17.74 (37.32)     3:49.38 (31.64)     4:19.24 (29.86)
  8 Brown, Jack               20 University Of Ar-AZ  4:18.44    4:22.89        
                  27.57       58.96 (31.39)     1:33.02 (34.06)     2:06.34 (33.32)
        2:42.49 (36.15)     3:20.78 (38.29)     3:51.39 (30.61)     4:22.89 (31.50)
Preliminaries
  9 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  4:21.23                   
                  27.71       59.07 (31.36)     1:32.66 (33.59)     2:04.88 (32.22)
        2:42.97 (38.09)     3:21.46 (38.49)     3:51.96 (30.50)     4:21.23 (29.27)
 10 Gemmell, Andrew           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:21.85                   
                  27.77       59.18 (31.41)     1:31.99 (32.81)     2:04.48 (32.49)
        2:42.08 (37.60)     3:20.69 (38.61)     3:51.86 (31.17)     4:21.85 (29.99)
 11 Bollier, Bobby            18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:21.94                   
                  26.54       56.75 (30.21)     1:31.54 (34.79)     2:04.86 (33.32)
        2:43.02 (38.16)     3:21.49 (38.47)     3:52.28 (30.79)     4:21.94 (29.66)
 12 Harris, Tyler             19 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:21.99                   
                  27.70       59.29 (31.59)     1:33.29 (34.00)     2:07.00 (33.71)
        2:44.00 (37.00)     3:21.37 (37.37)     3:51.96 (30.59)     4:21.99 (30.03)
 13 Rathgeber, Geoff          22 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:22.25                   
                  27.36       58.98 (31.62)     1:32.11 (33.13)     2:04.97 (32.86)
        2:41.98 (37.01)     3:20.51 (38.53)     3:51.66 (31.15)     4:22.25 (30.59)
 14 Wold, Alex                21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:22.37                   
                  27.10       57.80 (30.70)     1:31.78 (33.98)     2:05.36 (33.58)
        2:42.20 (36.84)     3:20.88 (38.68)     3:52.26 (31.38)     4:22.37 (30.11)
 15 Cregar, Bill              19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:22.52                   
                  27.34       58.49 (31.15)     1:33.33 (34.84)     2:08.38 (35.05)
        2:44.96 (36.58)     3:22.49 (37.53)     3:52.72 (30.23)     4:22.52 (29.80)
 16 Chitwood, Cory            19 University Of Ar-AZ  4:22.93                   
                  26.97       58.75 (31.78)     1:31.03 (32.28)     2:02.59 (31.56)
        2:41.76 (39.17)     3:21.34 (39.58)     3:52.83 (31.49)     4:22.93 (30.10)
 17 Surhoff, Austin           17 North Baltimore-MD   4:24.07                   
                  27.96       59.77 (31.81)     1:33.07 (33.30)     2:06.33 (33.26)
        2:44.56 (38.23)     3:24.20 (39.64)     3:54.73 (30.53)     4:24.07 (29.34)
 18 Callahan, Andrew          21 University Of Ar-AZ  4:24.12                   
                  27.42       58.30 (30.88)     1:33.34 (35.04)     2:08.54 (35.20)
        2:42.87 (34.33)     3:19.47 (36.60)     3:52.35 (32.88)     4:24.12 (31.77)
 19 Miller, Jared             19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:24.50                   
                  27.50       59.39 (31.89)     1:36.13 (36.74)     2:10.63 (34.50)
        2:48.59 (37.96)     3:26.55 (37.96)     3:56.05 (29.50)     4:24.50 (28.45)
 20 Mellors, Pat              22 Jewish Community-AM  4:24.56                   
                  27.09       57.77 (30.68)     1:31.51 (33.74)     2:03.88 (32.37)
        2:40.92 (37.04)     3:19.49 (38.57)     3:52.23 (32.74)     4:24.56 (32.33)
 21 Dylla, Mark               19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:24.61                   
                  26.00       56.63 (30.63)     1:30.31 (33.68)     2:04.00 (33.69)
        2:42.51 (38.51)     3:21.98 (39.47)     3:53.90 (31.92)     4:24.61 (30.71)
 22 Opell, Aaron              20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:24.69                   
                  28.23     1:00.31 (32.08)     1:35.63 (35.32)     2:10.59 (34.96)
        2:47.77 (37.18)     3:25.15 (37.38)     3:56.41 (31.26)     4:24.69 (28.28)
 23 Good, Chris               21 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  4:24.95                   
                  27.39       58.61 (31.22)     1:32.61 (34.00)     2:05.69 (33.08)
        2:43.83 (38.14)     3:22.51 (38.68)     3:53.81 (31.30)     4:24.95 (31.14)
 24 Rimkus, Charlie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:25.58                   
                  27.49       59.21 (31.72)     1:34.52 (35.31)     2:08.53 (34.01)
        2:46.96 (38.43)     3:25.49 (38.53)     3:56.23 (30.74)     4:25.58 (29.35)
 25 Morris, Brennan           17 North Baltimore-MD   4:25.81                   
                  28.72     1:00.65 (31.93)     1:34.50 (33.85)     2:06.78 (32.28)
        2:45.78 (39.00)     3:24.62 (38.84)     3:56.13 (31.51)     4:25.81 (29.68)
 26 Casey, Aaron              19 University of Ca-PC  4:26.70                   
                  27.20       58.78 (31.58)     1:32.00 (33.22)     2:04.74 (32.74)
        2:44.50 (39.76)     3:25.60 (41.10)     3:56.72 (31.12)     4:26.70 (29.98)
 27 Hulme, Michael            19 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:26.78                   
                  27.73       59.36 (31.63)     1:33.69 (34.33)     2:06.87 (33.18)
        2:46.75 (39.88)     3:25.95 (39.20)     3:57.04 (31.09)     4:26.78 (29.74)
 28 Nuess, CJ                 22 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:26.87                   
                  27.55       59.09 (31.54)     1:33.14 (34.05)     2:06.81 (33.67)
        2:44.65 (37.84)     3:23.31 (38.66)     3:55.39 (32.08)     4:26.87 (31.48)
 29 Walker, Michael           21 West Virginia Un-WV  4:27.18                   
                  28.18       59.99 (31.81)     1:34.20 (34.21)     2:07.09 (32.89)
        2:45.35 (38.26)     3:23.95 (38.60)     3:56.26 (32.31)     4:27.18 (30.92)
 30 Weltz, Scott              21 San Jose Aquatic-PC  4:27.25                   
                  28.12     1:00.52 (32.40)     1:35.45 (34.93)     2:09.62 (34.17)
        2:46.38 (36.76)     3:24.10 (37.72)     3:56.31 (32.21)     4:27.25 (30.94)
 31 Joyce, Mike               18 Gcit Swimming-MA/GC  4:27.34                   
                  27.26       58.90 (31.64)     1:33.09 (34.19)     2:07.51 (34.42)
        2:45.26 (37.75)     3:25.04 (39.78)     3:56.28 (31.24)     4:27.34 (31.06)
 32 Vogt, Ian                 18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:27.39                   
                  27.19       58.04 (30.85)     1:32.53 (34.49)     2:07.20 (34.67)
        2:44.64 (37.44)     3:23.37 (38.73)     3:55.82 (32.45)     4:27.39 (31.57)
 33 Whitaker, Kyle            16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  4:27.61                   
                  26.52       57.71 (31.19)     1:32.45 (34.74)     2:06.51 (34.06)
        2:45.44 (38.93)     3:25.31 (39.87)     3:57.34 (32.03)     4:27.61 (30.27)
 34 Knaute, Christopher       22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:27.68                   
                  27.88       58.96 (31.08)     1:33.93 (34.97)     2:07.59 (33.66)
        2:46.95 (39.36)     3:26.39 (39.44)     3:58.20 (31.81)     4:27.68 (29.48)
 35 Greenwood, Bo             25 University of Vi-VA  4:27.70                   
                  27.26       57.96 (30.70)     1:32.13 (34.17)     2:05.40 (33.27)
        2:43.06 (37.66)     3:22.42 (39.36)     3:55.55 (33.13)     4:27.70 (32.15)
 36 Lathrope, Scott           22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:28.14                   
                  26.76       57.93 (31.17)     1:31.92 (33.99)     2:05.30 (33.38)
        2:44.38 (39.08)     3:24.85 (40.47)     3:56.96 (32.11)     4:28.14 (31.18)
 37 Payne, Russ               22 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:28.33                   
                  27.01       58.07 (31.06)     1:31.42 (33.35)     2:04.04 (32.62)
        2:41.97 (37.93)     3:21.65 (39.68)     3:55.10 (33.45)     4:28.33 (33.23)
 38 Grenda, Dane              22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:28.34                   
                  27.97       59.29 (31.32)     1:34.03 (34.74)     2:07.56 (33.53)
        2:45.59 (38.03)     3:24.44 (38.85)     3:57.61 (33.17)     4:28.34 (30.73)
 39 Murry, Steven             21 Excel Aquatics-SE    4:28.35                   
                  28.75     1:00.95 (32.20)     1:35.94 (34.99)     2:10.09 (34.15)
        2:47.47 (37.38)     3:26.29 (38.82)     3:58.34 (32.05)     4:28.35 (30.01)
 40 Koerten, Brett            22 University of Wi-WI  4:28.45                   
                  27.82       59.20 (31.38)     1:34.58 (35.38)     2:08.88 (34.30)
        2:46.09 (37.21)     3:24.00 (37.91)     3:56.91 (32.91)     4:28.45 (31.54)
 41 Weik, Cody                19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:28.54                   
                  26.73       57.49 (30.76)     1:31.27 (33.78)     2:04.81 (33.54)
        2:43.93 (39.12)     3:24.42 (40.49)     3:56.46 (32.04)     4:28.54 (32.08)
 42 Smalley, Maverick         20 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:29.45                   
                  27.69       59.44 (31.75)     1:34.47 (35.03)     2:09.08 (34.61)
        2:47.31 (38.23)     3:27.13 (39.82)     3:58.84 (31.71)     4:29.45 (30.61)
 42 Hinshaw, Ben              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:29.45                   
                  27.90       59.14 (31.24)     1:33.56 (34.42)     2:07.12 (33.56)
        2:45.90 (38.78)     3:25.83 (39.93)     3:58.59 (32.76)     4:29.45 (30.86)
 44 McGraw, Todd              18 Virginia Gators-VA   4:30.05                   
                  27.31       58.27 (30.96)     1:32.97 (34.70)     2:06.54 (33.57)
        2:46.31 (39.77)     3:26.09 (39.78)     3:58.19 (32.10)     4:30.05 (31.86)
 45 Tyler, Alex               19 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:30.06                   
                  27.87     1:00.33 (32.46)     1:35.45 (35.12)     2:10.46 (35.01)
        2:46.87 (36.41)     3:24.90 (38.03)     3:57.49 (32.59)     4:30.06 (32.57)
 46 Haley, Alec               23 Indiana Universi-IN  4:30.99                   
                  27.83       59.64 (31.81)     1:36.36 (36.72)     2:12.09 (35.73)
        2:50.24 (38.15)     3:28.84 (38.60)     4:00.63 (31.79)     4:30.99 (30.36)
 47 Charnin-Aker, Josh        18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:31.75                   
                  27.37       58.76 (31.39)     1:33.67 (34.91)     2:07.48 (33.81)
        2:47.75 (40.27)     3:27.83 (40.08)     4:00.39 (32.56)     4:31.75 (31.36)
 48 Kline, Peter              18 San Luis Obispo-CA/  4:32.27                   
                  27.48       59.28 (31.80)     1:34.05 (34.77)     2:07.71 (33.66)
        2:47.02 (39.31)     3:27.09 (40.07)     3:59.97 (32.88)     4:32.27 (32.30)
 49 Mitchell, Andrew          18 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:32.44                   
                  26.69       57.68 (30.99)     1:30.94 (33.26)     2:04.53 (33.59)
        2:44.29 (39.76)     3:25.63 (41.34)     3:59.36 (33.73)     4:32.44 (33.08)
 50 Houser, Matt              17 Greenville Swim-NC   4:32.56                   
                  27.55       59.01 (31.46)     1:33.48 (34.47)     2:08.50 (35.02)
        2:47.57 (39.07)     3:28.06 (40.49)     4:00.72 (32.66)     4:32.56 (31.84)
 51 Hitchcock, Brent          18 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:32.70                   
                  29.46     1:01.84 (32.38)     1:37.26 (35.42)     2:10.88 (33.62)
        2:50.45 (39.57)     3:30.32 (39.87)     4:02.61 (32.29)     4:32.70 (30.09)
 52 Brake, Andy               19 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  4:33.19                   
                  27.86       59.09 (31.23)     1:35.91 (36.82)     2:10.80 (34.89)
        2:49.10 (38.30)     3:28.86 (39.76)     4:00.90 (32.04)     4:33.19 (32.29)
 53 Hamilton, Neal            22 Thunderbolt Aqua-PC  4:38.32                   
                  29.34     1:00.44 (31.10)     1:35.33 (34.89)     2:09.35 (34.02)
        2:50.13 (40.78)     3:31.83 (41.70)     4:05.47 (33.64)     4:38.32 (32.85)
 -- Clark, Nate               21 Dallas Mustangs-NT/      DQ                    
                  27.25       58.12 (30.87)     1:33.65 (35.53)     2:08.38 (34.73)
        2:47.06 (38.68)     3:26.38 (39.32)     3:56.70 (30.32)          DQ (29.68)
 -- Offutt, Bryan             16 Green Terror Aqu-MD      DQ                    
                  27.96       59.81 (31.85)     1:33.73 (33.92)     2:07.80 (34.07)
        2:47.36 (39.56)     3:27.38 (40.02)     3:58.16 (30.78)          DQ (30.74)
 -- Wollner, Samuel           22 Asphalt Green Un-MR     DFS                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
    American: A 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
   U.S. Open: O 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
  Trials Cut:   4:30.49                                                        
                4:30.49  OLYM
                4:33.09  OPEN
                4:37.39  SCN
                4:40.19  JR-A
                4:43.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lochte, Ryan              23 Daytona Beach-FL/DB  4:09.74    4:13.38 q      
                  26.72       57.00 (30.28)     1:29.78 (32.78)     2:02.30 (32.52)
        2:36.42 (34.12)     3:12.16 (35.74)     3:43.06 (30.90)     4:13.38 (30.32)
  2 Phelps, Michael           22 Club Wolverine-MI/N  4:06.22    4:13.43 q      
                  26.14       55.25 (29.11)     1:27.36 (32.11)     1:58.78 (31.42)
        2:34.91 (36.13)     3:12.01 (37.10)     3:43.47 (31.46)     4:13.43 (29.96)
  3 Margalis, Robert          26 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:12.92    4:15.10 q      
                  27.09       57.05 (29.96)     1:30.50 (33.45)     2:01.96 (31.46)
        2:37.86 (35.90)     3:13.93 (36.07)     3:45.24 (31.31)     4:15.10 (29.86)
  4 Vanderkaay, Alex          22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:17.34    4:16.99 q      
                  26.99       57.00 (30.01)     1:30.78 (33.78)     2:03.29 (32.51)
        2:39.54 (36.25)     3:16.66 (37.12)     3:47.47 (30.81)     4:16.99 (29.52)
  5 Clary, Tyler              19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:19.72    4:17.46 q      
                  26.68       56.78 (30.10)     1:28.97 (32.19)     1:59.85 (30.88)
        2:38.05 (38.20)     3:17.31 (39.26)     3:48.01 (30.70)     4:17.46 (29.45)
  6 Brown, Jack               20 University Of Ar-AZ  4:24.95    4:18.44 q      
                  27.54       59.24 (31.70)     1:33.01 (33.77)     2:06.18 (33.17)
        2:41.27 (35.09)     3:17.75 (36.48)     3:48.27 (30.52)     4:18.44 (30.17)
  7 Burckle, Clark            20 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:19.39    4:18.78 q      
                  27.16       57.70 (30.54)     1:30.57 (32.87)     2:02.98 (32.41)
        2:38.94 (35.96)     3:16.38 (37.44)     3:48.05 (31.67)     4:18.78 (30.73)
  8 McLarty, Dustin           22 Daytona Beach-FL/UF  4:21.78    4:21.05 q      
                  26.82       57.54 (30.72)     1:31.53 (33.99)     2:04.98 (33.45)
        2:43.09 (38.11)     3:21.35 (38.26)     3:51.96 (30.61)     4:21.05 (29.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  4:25.89    4:21.23        
                  27.71       59.07 (31.36)     1:32.66 (33.59)     2:04.88 (32.22)
        2:42.97 (38.09)     3:21.46 (38.49)     3:51.96 (30.50)     4:21.23 (29.27)
 10 Gemmell, Andrew           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:22.98    4:21.85        
                  27.77       59.18 (31.41)     1:31.99 (32.81)     2:04.48 (32.49)
        2:42.08 (37.60)     3:20.69 (38.61)     3:51.86 (31.17)     4:21.85 (29.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bollier, Bobby            18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:29.65    4:21.94        
                  26.54       56.75 (30.21)     1:31.54 (34.79)     2:04.86 (33.32)
        2:43.02 (38.16)     3:21.49 (38.47)     3:52.28 (30.79)     4:21.94 (29.66)
 12 Harris, Tyler             19 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:25.34    4:21.99        
                  27.70       59.29 (31.59)     1:33.29 (34.00)     2:07.00 (33.71)
        2:44.00 (37.00)     3:21.37 (37.37)     3:51.96 (30.59)     4:21.99 (30.03)
 13 Rathgeber, Geoff          22 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:29.11    4:22.25        
                  27.36       58.98 (31.62)     1:32.11 (33.13)     2:04.97 (32.86)
        2:41.98 (37.01)     3:20.51 (38.53)     3:51.66 (31.15)     4:22.25 (30.59)
 14 Wold, Alex                21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:25.18    4:22.37        
                  27.10       57.80 (30.70)     1:31.78 (33.98)     2:05.36 (33.58)
        2:42.20 (36.84)     3:20.88 (38.68)     3:52.26 (31.38)     4:22.37 (30.11)
 15 Cregar, Bill              19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:25.78    4:22.52        
                  27.34       58.49 (31.15)     1:33.33 (34.84)     2:08.38 (35.05)
        2:44.96 (36.58)     3:22.49 (37.53)     3:52.72 (30.23)     4:22.52 (29.80)
 16 Chitwood, Cory            19 University Of Ar-AZ  4:28.41    4:22.93        
                  26.97       58.75 (31.78)     1:31.03 (32.28)     2:02.59 (31.56)
        2:41.76 (39.17)     3:21.34 (39.58)     3:52.83 (31.49)     4:22.93 (30.10)
 17 Surhoff, Austin           17 North Baltimore-MD   4:27.37    4:24.07        
                  27.96       59.77 (31.81)     1:33.07 (33.30)     2:06.33 (33.26)
        2:44.56 (38.23)     3:24.20 (39.64)     3:54.73 (30.53)     4:24.07 (29.34)
 18 Callahan, Andrew          21 University Of Ar-AZ  4:22.73    4:24.12        
                  27.42       58.30 (30.88)     1:33.34 (35.04)     2:08.54 (35.20)
        2:42.87 (34.33)     3:19.47 (36.60)     3:52.35 (32.88)     4:24.12 (31.77)
 19 Miller, Jared             19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:28.47    4:24.50        
                  27.50       59.39 (31.89)     1:36.13 (36.74)     2:10.63 (34.50)
        2:48.59 (37.96)     3:26.55 (37.96)     3:56.05 (29.50)     4:24.50 (28.45)
 20 Mellors, Pat              22 Jewish Community-AM  4:12.94    4:24.56        
                  27.09       57.77 (30.68)     1:31.51 (33.74)     2:03.88 (32.37)
        2:40.92 (37.04)     3:19.49 (38.57)     3:52.23 (32.74)     4:24.56 (32.33)
 21 Dylla, Mark               19 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:27.57    4:24.61        
                  26.00       56.63 (30.63)     1:30.31 (33.68)     2:04.00 (33.69)
        2:42.51 (38.51)     3:21.98 (39.47)     3:53.90 (31.92)     4:24.61 (30.71)
 22 Opell, Aaron              20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:28.67    4:24.69        
                  28.23     1:00.31 (32.08)     1:35.63 (35.32)     2:10.59 (34.96)
        2:47.77 (37.18)     3:25.15 (37.38)     3:56.41 (31.26)     4:24.69 (28.28)
 23 Good, Chris               21 Ucsb Gaucho Swim-CA  4:28.93    4:24.95        
                  27.39       58.61 (31.22)     1:32.61 (34.00)     2:05.69 (33.08)
        2:43.83 (38.14)     3:22.51 (38.68)     3:53.81 (31.30)     4:24.95 (31.14)
 24 Rimkus, Charlie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:26.02    4:25.58        
                  27.49       59.21 (31.72)     1:34.52 (35.31)     2:08.53 (34.01)
        2:46.96 (38.43)     3:25.49 (38.53)     3:56.23 (30.74)     4:25.58 (29.35)
 25 Morris, Brennan           17 North Baltimore-MD   4:22.48    4:25.81        
                  28.72     1:00.65 (31.93)     1:34.50 (33.85)     2:06.78 (32.28)
        2:45.78 (39.00)     3:24.62 (38.84)     3:56.13 (31.51)     4:25.81 (29.68)
 26 Casey, Aaron              19 University of Ca-PC  4:27.05    4:26.70        
                  27.20       58.78 (31.58)     1:32.00 (33.22)     2:04.74 (32.74)
        2:44.50 (39.76)     3:25.60 (41.10)     3:56.72 (31.12)     4:26.70 (29.98)
 27 Hulme, Michael            19 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:28.08    4:26.78        
                  27.73       59.36 (31.63)     1:33.69 (34.33)     2:06.87 (33.18)
        2:46.75 (39.88)     3:25.95 (39.20)     3:57.04 (31.09)     4:26.78 (29.74)
 28 Nuess, CJ                 22 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:21.65    4:26.87        
                  27.55       59.09 (31.54)     1:33.14 (34.05)     2:06.81 (33.67)
        2:44.65 (37.84)     3:23.31 (38.66)     3:55.39 (32.08)     4:26.87 (31.48)
 29 Walker, Michael           21 West Virginia Un-WV  4:27.25    4:27.18        
                  28.18       59.99 (31.81)     1:34.20 (34.21)     2:07.09 (32.89)
        2:45.35 (38.26)     3:23.95 (38.60)     3:56.26 (32.31)     4:27.18 (30.92)
 30 Weltz, Scott              21 San Jose Aquatic-PC  4:27.30    4:27.25        
                  28.12     1:00.52 (32.40)     1:35.45 (34.93)     2:09.62 (34.17)
        2:46.38 (36.76)     3:24.10 (37.72)     3:56.31 (32.21)     4:27.25 (30.94)
 31 Joyce, Mike               18 Gcit Swimming-MA/GC  4:28.25    4:27.34        
                  27.26       58.90 (31.64)     1:33.09 (34.19)     2:07.51 (34.42)
        2:45.26 (37.75)     3:25.04 (39.78)     3:56.28 (31.24)     4:27.34 (31.06)
 32 Vogt, Ian                 18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:30.09    4:27.39        
                  27.19       58.04 (30.85)     1:32.53 (34.49)     2:07.20 (34.67)
        2:44.64 (37.44)     3:23.37 (38.73)     3:55.82 (32.45)     4:27.39 (31.57)
 33 Whitaker, Kyle            16 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  4:26.57    4:27.61        
                  26.52       57.71 (31.19)     1:32.45 (34.74)     2:06.51 (34.06)
        2:45.44 (38.93)     3:25.31 (39.87)     3:57.34 (32.03)     4:27.61 (30.27)
 34 Knaute, Christopher       22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:28.59    4:27.68        
                  27.88       58.96 (31.08)     1:33.93 (34.97)     2:07.59 (33.66)
        2:46.95 (39.36)     3:26.39 (39.44)     3:58.20 (31.81)     4:27.68 (29.48)
 35 Greenwood, Bo             25 University of Vi-VA  4:27.78    4:27.70        
                  27.26       57.96 (30.70)     1:32.13 (34.17)     2:05.40 (33.27)
        2:43.06 (37.66)     3:22.42 (39.36)     3:55.55 (33.13)     4:27.70 (32.15)
 36 Lathrope, Scott           22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:24.97    4:28.14        
                  26.76       57.93 (31.17)     1:31.92 (33.99)     2:05.30 (33.38)
        2:44.38 (39.08)     3:24.85 (40.47)     3:56.96 (32.11)     4:28.14 (31.18)
 37 Payne, Russ               22 Minnesota Aquati-MN  4:29.04    4:28.33        
                  27.01       58.07 (31.06)     1:31.42 (33.35)     2:04.04 (32.62)
        2:41.97 (37.93)     3:21.65 (39.68)     3:55.10 (33.45)     4:28.33 (33.23)
 38 Grenda, Dane              22 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:25.03    4:28.34        
                  27.97       59.29 (31.32)     1:34.03 (34.74)     2:07.56 (33.53)
        2:45.59 (38.03)     3:24.44 (38.85)     3:57.61 (33.17)     4:28.34 (30.73)
 39 Murry, Steven             21 Excel Aquatics-SE    4:29.25    4:28.35        
                  28.75     1:00.95 (32.20)     1:35.94 (34.99)     2:10.09 (34.15)
        2:47.47 (37.38)     3:26.29 (38.82)     3:58.34 (32.05)     4:28.35 (30.01)
 40 Koerten, Brett            22 University of Wi-WI  4:29.58    4:28.45        
                  27.82       59.20 (31.38)     1:34.58 (35.38)     2:08.88 (34.30)
        2:46.09 (37.21)     3:24.00 (37.91)     3:56.91 (32.91)     4:28.45 (31.54)
 41 Weik, Cody                19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:28.07    4:28.54        
                  26.73       57.49 (30.76)     1:31.27 (33.78)     2:04.81 (33.54)
        2:43.93 (39.12)     3:24.42 (40.49)     3:56.46 (32.04)     4:28.54 (32.08)
 42 Smalley, Maverick         20 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:30.20    4:29.45        
                  27.69       59.44 (31.75)     1:34.47 (35.03)     2:09.08 (34.61)
        2:47.31 (38.23)     3:27.13 (39.82)     3:58.84 (31.71)     4:29.45 (30.61)
 42 Hinshaw, Ben              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:25.13    4:29.45        
                  27.90       59.14 (31.24)     1:33.56 (34.42)     2:07.12 (33.56)
        2:45.90 (38.78)     3:25.83 (39.93)     3:58.59 (32.76)     4:29.45 (30.86)
 44 McGraw, Todd              18 Virginia Gators-VA   4:28.32    4:30.05        
                  27.31       58.27 (30.96)     1:32.97 (34.70)     2:06.54 (33.57)
        2:46.31 (39.77)     3:26.09 (39.78)     3:58.19 (32.10)     4:30.05 (31.86)
 45 Tyler, Alex               19 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:29.34    4:30.06        
                  27.87     1:00.33 (32.46)     1:35.45 (35.12)     2:10.46 (35.01)
        2:46.87 (36.41)     3:24.90 (38.03)     3:57.49 (32.59)     4:30.06 (32.57)
 46 Haley, Alec               23 Indiana Universi-IN  4:30.45    4:30.99        
                  27.83       59.64 (31.81)     1:36.36 (36.72)     2:12.09 (35.73)
        2:50.24 (38.15)     3:28.84 (38.60)     4:00.63 (31.79)     4:30.99 (30.36)
 47 Charnin-Aker, Josh        18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:27.73    4:31.75        
                  27.37       58.76 (31.39)     1:33.67 (34.91)     2:07.48 (33.81)
        2:47.75 (40.27)     3:27.83 (40.08)     4:00.39 (32.56)     4:31.75 (31.36)
 48 Kline, Peter              18 San Luis Obispo-CA/  4:30.37    4:32.27        
                  27.48       59.28 (31.80)     1:34.05 (34.77)     2:07.71 (33.66)
        2:47.02 (39.31)     3:27.09 (40.07)     3:59.97 (32.88)     4:32.27 (32.30)
 49 Mitchell, Andrew          18 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:24.43    4:32.44        
                  26.69       57.68 (30.99)     1:30.94 (33.26)     2:04.53 (33.59)
        2:44.29 (39.76)     3:25.63 (41.34)     3:59.36 (33.73)     4:32.44 (33.08)
 50 Houser, Matt              17 Greenville Swim-NC   4:30.39    4:32.56        
                  27.55       59.01 (31.46)     1:33.48 (34.47)     2:08.50 (35.02)
        2:47.57 (39.07)     3:28.06 (40.49)     4:00.72 (32.66)     4:32.56 (31.84)
 51 Hitchcock, Brent          18 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:24.99    4:32.70        
                  29.46     1:01.84 (32.38)     1:37.26 (35.42)     2:10.88 (33.62)
        2:50.45 (39.57)     3:30.32 (39.87)     4:02.61 (32.29)     4:32.70 (30.09)
 52 Brake, Andy               19 Curl Burke Swim-PV/  4:27.50    4:33.19        
                  27.86       59.09 (31.23)     1:35.91 (36.82)     2:10.80 (34.89)
        2:49.10 (38.30)     3:28.86 (39.76)     4:00.90 (32.04)     4:33.19 (32.29)
 53 Hamilton, Neal            22 Thunderbolt Aqua-PC  4:30.03    4:38.32        
                  29.34     1:00.44 (31.10)     1:35.33 (34.89)     2:09.35 (34.02)
        2:50.13 (40.78)     3:31.83 (41.70)     4:05.47 (33.64)     4:38.32 (32.85)
 -- Clark, Nate               21 Dallas Mustangs-NT/  4:27.71         DQ        
 -- Offutt, Bryan             16 Green Terror Aqu-MD  4:27.29         DQ        
 -- Wollner, Samuel           22 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:30.18        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc