2008 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet - 10/18/2008 to 10/19/2008            

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR                16.49      16.27        
  2 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                 20.00      16.58        
  3 Simkins, Hallie C          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.39      16.62        
  4 Howard, Grace J            8 Hurricanes-MR          18.26      16.65        
  5 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.88      16.98        
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.33      17.15        
  7 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.39      18.54        
  8 Barbara, Alyssa M          8 CSC-MR                 45.00      18.93        
  9 Brindley, Kristina M       8 TVSC-MR                26.45      18.98        
 10 Bardak, Emily E            8 TVSC-MR                26.52      19.04        
 11 Hensler, Layla H           8 Hurricanes-MR          19.51      19.15        
 12 Apotsos, Seva              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.06      19.72        
 13 Yang, Emily G              7 North Shore-MR         25.05      19.81        
 14 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR         22.50      19.82        
 15 Kryssing, Georgia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.73      20.79        
 16 DePalma, Mikaylie          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.21      20.80        
 17 Daleo, Julia R             8 HAA-MR                 24.74      21.36        
 18 Berman, Dara R             7 North Shore-MR         30.00      21.73        
 19 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR                23.06      22.00        
 20 Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR                 22.95      22.19        
 21 Wertheim, Ally H           8 TVSC-MR                27.54      22.62        
 22 French, Isabelle           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.29      22.63        
 23 Stampelos, Georgina E      8 TVSC-MR                23.67      23.02        
 24 Romero, Roselinda T        7 TV-UN-MR               27.51      23.64        
 25 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR                 28.36      23.95        
 26 Willie, Madeline M         6 HAA-MR                 34.23      24.86        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR                39.64      36.47        
  2 Simkins, Hallie C          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.88      37.88        
  3 Howard, Grace J            8 Hurricanes-MR          40.58      38.11        
  4 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.99      38.18        
  5 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                 38.90      38.22        
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.21      39.05        
  7 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.07      40.33        
  8 Brierley, Julia J          6 Hurricanes-MR          45.00      41.90        
  9 Hensler, Layla H           8 Hurricanes-MR          45.62      42.24        
 10 Bardak, Emily E            8 TVSC-MR                55.21      42.49        
 11 Hummel, Danielle F         7 HAA-MR               1:00.25      42.86        
 12 Brindley, Kristina M       8 TVSC-MR                56.98      43.04        
 13 Apotsos, Seva              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.75      43.37        
 14 Colefield, Sarah B         8 CSC-MR               1:01.38      44.99        
 15 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR         47.53      45.15        
 16 Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR               1:00.25      45.45        
 17 Sarubbi, Amanda R          8 TVSC-MR                51.01      45.85        
 18 Kryssing, Georgia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71      46.96        
 19 DePalma, Mikaylie          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.87      47.97        
 20 Daleo, Julia R             8 HAA-MR                 57.00      47.98        
 21 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR                50.21      49.39        
 22 Berman, Dara R             7 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      49.96        
 23 Gorgano, Kara A            8 CSC-MR               1:08.39      50.01        
 24 French, Isabelle           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.68      50.30        
 25 Stampelos, Georgina E      8 TVSC-MR                53.23      51.65        
 26 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR               1:10.25      52.46        
 27 Romero, Roselinda T        7 TV-UN-MR             1:02.54      58.98        
 28 Fitzgerald, Erin G         7 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:02.28        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.73      19.62        
  2 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                 25.00      19.85        
  3 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR                21.33      21.36        
  4 Simkins, Hallie C          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.57      21.45        
  5 Hensler, Layla H           8 Hurricanes-MR          23.15      21.66        
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.79      21.77        
  7 Brindley, Kristina M       8 TVSC-MR                29.87      22.53        
  8 Bardak, Emily E            8 TVSC-MR                29.58      22.67        
  9 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.01      22.69        
 10 Colefield, Sarah B         8 CSC-MR                 29.73      22.99        
 11 Howard, Grace J            8 Hurricanes-MR          23.96      23.71        
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.35      23.75        
 13 Sarubbi, Amanda R          8 TVSC-MR                25.03      24.21        
 14 French, Isabelle           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.00      24.51        
 15 Apotsos, Seva              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.94      24.75        
 16 Stampelos, Georgina E      8 TVSC-MR                25.90      24.83        
 17 Berman, Dara R             7 North Shore-MR         40.00      24.87        
 18 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR         30.50      24.94        
 19 Brierley, Julia J          6 Hurricanes-MR          25.00      24.95        
 20 Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR                 29.28      25.12        
 21 Hummel, Danielle F         7 HAA-MR                 30.25      25.18        
 22 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR                28.24      25.89        
 23 Romero, Roselinda T        7 TV-UN-MR               28.54      26.53        
 24 Kryssing, Georgia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.58      26.84        
 25 Daleo, Julia R             8 HAA-MR                 27.30      27.14        
 26 Gorgano, Kara A            8 CSC-MR                 28.69      28.80        
 27 Fitzgerald, Erin G         7 HAA-MR                 30.25      32.38        
 28 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR                 30.25      35.38        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.88      42.24        
  2 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                 50.00      43.59        
  3 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR                43.87      45.47        
  4 Simkins, Hallie C          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.47      48.23        
  5 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.88      48.29        
  6 Bardak, Emily E            8 TVSC-MR              1:02.10      48.51        
  7 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.32      49.24        
  8 Yang, Emily G              7 North Shore-MR       1:16.81      50.07        
  9 Hensler, Layla H           8 Hurricanes-MR          53.26      50.22        
 10 Howard, Grace J            8 Hurricanes-MR          58.69      51.82        
 11 DePalma, Mikaylie          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.76      52.42        
 12 Brindley, Kristina M       8 TVSC-MR              1:05.63      53.12        
 13 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR              1:01.49      55.54        
 14 Stampelos, Georgina E      8 TVSC-MR              1:04.87      56.70        
 15 French, Isabelle           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.28      56.84        
 16 Daleo, Julia R             8 HAA-MR                 45.45      57.43        
 17 Kryssing, Georgia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.24      57.46        
 18 Apotsos, Seva              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.56      57.65        
 19 Barbara, Alyssa M          8 CSC-MR                 45.00      58.10        
 20 Romero, Roselinda T        7 TV-UN-MR               30.21    1:03.07        
 -- Wertheim, Ally H           8 TVSC-MR              1:08.96         DQ        
 -- Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR               1:10.25         DQ        
 -- Willie, Madeline M         6 HAA-MR               1:08.25         DQ        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ        
 -- Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J            8 Hurricanes-MR          22.90      20.77        
  2 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.59      21.15        
  3 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR                24.19      22.71        
  4 Simkins, Hallie C          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00      23.84        
  5 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.22      25.14        
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.04      25.32        
  6 Berman, Dara R             7 North Shore-MR         42.00      25.32        
  8 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR                 40.25      25.47        
  9 Sarubbi, Amanda R          8 TVSC-MR                27.22      25.64        
 10 Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR                 35.25      26.04        
 11 Bardak, Emily E            8 TVSC-MR                33.25      28.14        
 12 Brindley, Kristina M       8 TVSC-MR                32.56      28.32        
 13 Apotsos, Seva              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.55      28.82        
 14 Kryssing, Georgia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44      29.00        
 15 Stampelos, Georgina E      8 TVSC-MR                28.36      29.29        
 16 Colefield, Sarah B         8 CSC-MR                 45.00      29.61        
 17 Daleo, Julia R             8 HAA-MR                 32.25      29.95        
 18 DePalma, Mikaylie          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.88      32.14        
 19 French, Isabelle           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.45      34.74        
 20 Gorgano, Kara A            8 CSC-MR                 45.00      36.83        
 21 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR                33.18      37.70        
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin G         7 HAA-MR                 30.25         DQ        
 -- Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                 25.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.69      18.44        
  2 Simkins, Hallie C          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.31      18.61        
  3 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.12      18.75        
  4 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR                18.76      19.25        
  5 Yang, Emily G              7 North Shore-MR         31.28      20.83        
  6 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                 25.00      21.41        
  7 Howard, Grace J            8 Hurricanes-MR          23.10      21.65        
  8 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.55      22.16        
  9 Bardak, Emily E            8 TVSC-MR                32.54      22.87        
 10 Barbara, Alyssa M          8 CSC-MR                 45.00      22.88        
 11 Kryssing, Georgia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.88      23.75        
 12 Brindley, Kristina M       8 TVSC-MR                33.25      24.79        
 13 Apotsos, Seva              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.66      26.26        
 14 Wertheim, Ally H           8 TVSC-MR                34.52      26.67        
 15 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR                30.21      27.41        
 16 DePalma, Mikaylie          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.88      28.97        
 17 Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR                 30.25      30.00        
 18 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR                 40.62      30.11        
 19 Stampelos, Georgina E      8 TVSC-MR                33.15      30.13        
 20 French, Isabelle           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.88      32.12        
 -- Hensler, Layla H           8 Hurricanes-MR          22.19         DQ        
 -- Daleo, Julia R             8 HAA-MR                 32.08         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:15.99    1:11.17        
                  37.48     1:11.17 (33.69)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:20.00    1:21.34        
                  51.99     1:21.34 (29.35)                                        
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:50.29    1:28.17        
                  43.42     1:28.17 (44.75)                                        
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:15.09    1:41.82        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:26.96    1:22.53        
                  43.61     1:22.53 (38.92)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:35.00    1:35.20        
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:38.95    1:54.54        
                1:07.78     1:54.54 (46.76)                                        
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:33.14    1:56.57        
                1:07.90     1:56.57 (48.67)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                33.85      30.89        
  2 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                 32.67      31.06        
  3 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                32.36      31.15        
  4 DeCara, Caitlyn C         10 Hurricanes-MR          33.31      31.79        
  5 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.19      32.19        
  6 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.20      32.27        
  7 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR                33.10      32.46        
  8 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR                36.00      32.54        
  9 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR           34.40      32.55        
 10 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR          33.60      32.69        
 11 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR                34.67      32.76        
 12 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                35.06      33.13        
 13 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR                34.36      33.53        
 14 Bogetti, Georgie J         9 Hurricanes-MR          34.86      33.84        
 15 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                35.67      33.86        
 16 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                 38.40      34.24        
 17 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR                 35.98      34.25        
 18 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           34.54      34.45        
 19 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.66      34.72        
 20 Berman, Evonne S          10 North Shore-MR         37.03      34.82        
 21 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR         37.94      34.89        
 22 Hensler, Mahalia C        10 Hurricanes-MR          37.39      35.21        
 23 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.59      35.31        
 24 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR                37.45      35.70        
 25 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR                38.23      36.07        
 26 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR                39.24      36.33        
 27 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.69      36.37        
 28 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.85      36.43        
 29 Pappalardo, Alexa M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.92      36.49        
 30 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR                38.41      36.69        
 31 Howlin, Elizabeth N       10 HAA-MR                 37.05      36.76        
 32 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.02      36.78        
 33 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.01      37.51        
 34 Minetree, Lilah R         10 Hurricanes-MR          39.22      37.70        
 35 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR          37.81      37.84        
 36 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR          38.84      37.89        
 37 Lavars, Catherine E       10 North Shore-MR         38.95      38.01        
 38 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.35      38.25        
 39 Giunta, Natalia L          9 TVSC-MR                42.39      38.28        
 40 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR         39.01      38.32        
 41 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR                39.45      38.48        
 42 Smerechniak, Jillian K     9 WISC-MR                37.79      38.52        
 43 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           39.49      38.67        
 44 Marlow, Kylie V           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      38.79        
 45 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR                 39.18      38.89        
 46 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR                 44.76      38.94        
 47 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.19      39.06        
 48 Falletta, Gillian T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.33      39.33        
 49 Klicpera, Samantha K       9 Farmingdale-MR         41.38      39.43        
 50 Bonneville, Corrine E     10 TVSC-MR                42.01      39.63        
 51 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.13      39.93        
 52 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR                44.35      39.94        
 53 Damm, Jesse K              9 HAA-MR                 39.90      40.25        
 54 Chin, Nicole L            10 TVSC-MR                44.73      40.51        
 55 Shea, Jaclyn M             9 CSC-MR                 40.36      40.53        
 56 Yang, Rossy M             10 North Shore-MR         45.00      40.64        
 57 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR                45.17      40.65        
 58 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR                 50.25      41.01        
 59 Edwards, Bridget B        10 Hurricanes-MR          39.00      41.38        
 60 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.81      41.43        
 61 Hirsch, Rebecca M          9 CSC-MR                 42.91      41.46        
 62 Park, Naomi J              9 TVSC-MR                50.31      41.77        
 63 Hong, Donna D             10 HAA-MR               1:00.25      41.80        
 64 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      41.92        
 65 Nieves, Daniella M        10 WISC-MR                50.00      42.04        
 66 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.73      42.17        
 67 Camilleri, Rachel A        9 WISC-MR                48.28      42.20        
 68 Slater, Bryce A           10 Hurricanes-MR          50.00      42.24        
 69 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                45.00      42.35        
 70 Bushman, Chase M          10 Hurricanes-MR          41.17      42.36        
 71 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.11      42.66        
 72 Buehler, Amanda E         10 TVSC-MR                50.95      42.96        
 73 Heide, Piper L             9 TVSC-MR                49.83      43.34        
 74 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR                 42.41      43.41        
 75 Loguercio, Julia H         9 TVSC-MR                49.77      44.99        
 76 Ostrander, Bethany J       9 TVSC-MR                47.45      45.01        
 77 Melucci, Julia E           9 TVSC-MR                49.23      45.08        
 78 Crawford, Emily C          9 TVSC-MR                51.35      45.11        
 79 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.36      45.72        
 80 Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR                54.86      46.02        
 81 Sourlis, Christina         9 TVSC-MR                48.36      46.63        
 82 Schuppert, Christina M     9 CSC-MR                 54.89      46.68        
 83 Irwin, Laura               9 HAA-MR                 59.28      46.84        
 84 Hicks, Alexandra N         9 HAA-MR               1:30.25      50.13        
 85 Mitelman, Yael K           9 North Shore-MR         59.24      50.15        
 85 Kobler, Valentina          9 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      50.15        
 87 Weber, Katie               9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:05.07        
 -- Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR         33.76         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:12.88    1:09.99        
  2 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.92    1:10.36        
                  33.58     1:10.36 (36.78)                                        
  3 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR       1:15.70    1:10.67        
                  34.49     1:10.67 (36.18)                                        
  4 DeCara, Caitlyn C         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.42    1:10.69        
                  33.42     1:10.69 (37.27)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.34    1:10.87        
                  34.36     1:10.87 (36.51)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:14.18    1:11.13        
                  35.14     1:11.13 (35.99)                                        
  7 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR              1:11.95    1:11.57        
                  34.14     1:11.57 (37.43)                                        
  8 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR              1:17.40    1:11.82        
                  34.67     1:11.82 (37.15)                                        
  9 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR               1:15.97    1:12.65        
                  35.41     1:12.65 (37.24)                                        
 10 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              1:16.85    1:12.68        
                  35.10     1:12.68 (37.58)                                        
 11 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       10 North Shore-MR       1:17.26    1:12.89        
                  35.16     1:12.89 (37.73)                                        
 12 Berman, Evonne S          10 North Shore-MR       1:18.76    1:12.92        
                  34.66     1:12.92 (38.26)                                        
 13 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              1:19.32    1:13.04        
                  34.49     1:13.04 (38.55)                                        
 14 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR              1:17.37    1:13.28        
                  35.40     1:13.28 (37.88)                                        
 15 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.12    1:14.41        
 16 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:20.38    1:15.62        
                  36.09     1:15.62 (39.53)                                        
 17 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR               1:25.52    1:15.72        
                  36.24     1:15.72 (39.48)                                        
 18 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:20.03    1:16.53        
                  36.73     1:16.53 (39.80)                                        
 19 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.95    1:16.61        
                  36.64     1:16.61 (39.97)                                        
 20 Hensler, Mahalia C        10 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.16    1:18.14        
                  37.00     1:18.14 (41.14)                                        
 21 Bogetti, Georgie J         9 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.76    1:18.61        
                  37.44     1:18.61 (41.17)                                        
 22 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.27    1:18.69        
 23 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR              1:24.75    1:19.31        
                  37.57     1:19.31 (41.74)                                        
 24 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.09    1:19.61        
 25 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               1:25.66    1:19.75        
 26 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR              1:26.41    1:20.27        
                  37.78     1:20.27 (42.49)                                        
 27 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR               1:22.54    1:20.51        
                  36.97     1:20.51 (43.54)                                        
 28 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR       1:27.07    1:20.85        
                  39.36     1:20.85 (41.49)                                        
 29 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR       1:30.92    1:21.04        
                  37.39     1:21.04 (43.65)                                        
 30 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.69    1:21.65        
                  38.83     1:21.65 (42.82)                                        
 31 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              1:34.83    1:22.30        
 32 Pappalardo, Alexa M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.05    1:22.75        
                  39.36     1:22.75 (43.39)                                        
 33 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.94    1:22.98        
                  38.41     1:22.98 (44.57)                                        
 34 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR       1:26.39    1:23.08        
                  39.77     1:23.08 (43.31)                                        
 35 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.56    1:23.15        
                  40.27     1:23.15 (42.88)                                        
 36 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.63    1:23.18        
                  39.04     1:23.18 (44.14)                                        
 37 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR               1:23.96    1:23.93        
                  41.23     1:23.93 (42.70)                                        
 38 Lavars, Catherine E       10 North Shore-MR       1:26.64    1:24.60        
                  40.24     1:24.60 (44.36)                                        
 39 Smerechniak, Jillian K     9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:25.03        
                  27.64     1:25.03 (57.39)                                        
 40 Roarty, Sarah G            9 North Shore-MR       1:28.20    1:25.05        
 41 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.30    1:25.15        
                  40.08     1:25.15 (45.07)                                        
 42 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR              1:37.51    1:25.43        
                  38.71     1:25.43 (46.72)                                        
 43 Yang, Jennifer Y          10 North Shore-MR       1:45.42    1:25.72        
 44 Winkeler, Michaela C       9 North Shore-MR       1:33.14    1:26.11        
                  39.53     1:26.11 (46.58)                                        
 45 Flugman, Danielle L       10 North Shore-MR       1:45.58    1:26.19        
                  38.53     1:26.19 (47.66)                                        
 46 Minetree, Lilah R         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.59    1:27.38        
                  41.59     1:27.38 (45.79)                                        
 47 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.09    1:27.93        
 48 Falletta, Gillian T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.66    1:28.28        
                  43.05     1:28.28 (45.23)                                        
 49 Hirsch, Rebecca M          9 CSC-MR               1:41.03    1:28.60        
 50 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.48    1:28.98        
                  40.84     1:28.98 (48.14)                                        
 51 Shea, Jaclyn M             9 CSC-MR               1:31.67    1:29.02        
                  40.28     1:29.02 (48.74)                                        
 52 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.04    1:29.99        
                  43.31     1:29.99 (46.68)                                        
 53 Yang, Rossy M             10 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:30.35        
                  42.67     1:30.35 (47.68)                                        
 54 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR               1:51.18    1:30.71        
                  41.37     1:30.71 (49.34)                                        
 55 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR              1:38.14    1:31.22        
 56 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.74    1:31.61        
                  42.91     1:31.61 (48.70)                                        
 57 Castello, Julia N         10 HAA-MR               2:03.09    1:31.94        
                1:03.32     1:31.94 (28.62)                                        
 58 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.80    1:32.17        
                  42.67     1:32.17 (49.50)                                        
 59 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.35    1:32.82        
                  43.43     1:32.82 (49.39)                                        
 60 Bonneville, Corrine E     10 TVSC-MR              1:38.58    1:32.87        
                  44.04     1:32.87 (48.83)                                        
 61 Giunta, Natalia L          9 TVSC-MR              1:52.10    1:33.28        
                  42.21     1:33.28 (51.07)                                        
 62 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.75    1:33.33        
                  43.15     1:33.33 (50.18)                                        
 63 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR              1:45.69    1:34.77        
                  42.57     1:34.77 (52.20)                                        
 64 Marlow, Kylie V           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.16    1:35.77        
                  44.46     1:35.77 (51.31)                                        
 65 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR               1:43.43    1:35.96        
                  44.54     1:35.96 (51.42)                                        
 66 Chin, Nicole L            10 TVSC-MR              1:44.79    1:35.98        
 67 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.25    1:36.90        
                  45.96     1:36.90 (50.94)                                        
 68 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR              1:44.35    1:37.71        
                  45.11     1:37.71 (52.60)                                        
 69 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:37.77        
                  43.91     1:37.77 (53.86)                                        
 70 Klicpera, Samantha K       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.26    1:37.89        
                  42.33     1:37.89 (55.56)                                        
 71 Buehler, Amanda E         10 TVSC-MR              2:00.20    1:38.89        
                  49.81     1:38.89 (49.08)                                        
 72 Melucci, Julia E           9 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:39.65        
                  44.87     1:39.65 (54.78)                                        
 73 Nieves, Daniella M        10 WISC-MR              1:59.19    1:39.92        
                  48.42     1:39.92 (51.50)                                        
 74 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:46.90    1:39.98        
 75 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.71    1:40.07        
                  48.17     1:40.07 (51.90)                                        
 76 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.69    1:40.71        
                  47.64     1:40.71 (53.07)                                        
 77 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR              1:39.00    1:41.06        
                  47.91     1:41.06 (53.15)                                        
 78 Camilleri, Rachel A        9 WISC-MR              1:46.71    1:41.12        
                  49.46     1:41.12 (51.66)                                        
 79 Park, Naomi J              9 TVSC-MR              1:56.45    1:43.07        
                  48.37     1:43.07 (54.70)                                        
 80 Sourlis, Christina         9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:44.05        
                  48.15     1:44.05 (55.90)                                        
 81 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.84    1:44.06        
                  46.81     1:44.06 (57.25)                                        
 82 Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR              2:06.52    1:45.49        
                1:06.35     1:45.49 (39.14)                                        
 83 Heide, Piper L             9 TVSC-MR              2:06.00    1:45.92        
                1:20.52     1:45.92 (25.40)                                        
 84 Loguercio, Julia H         9 TVSC-MR              1:51.14    1:46.29        
                  48.96     1:46.29 (57.33)                                        
 85 Ostrander, Bethany J       9 TVSC-MR              2:02.54    1:51.46        
                  24.52   1:51.46 (1:26.94)                                        
 86 Crawford, Emily C          9 TVSC-MR              1:59.62    1:52.82        
                  52.45   1:52.82 (1:00.37)                                        
 87 Hicks, Alexandra N         9 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:53.09        
                  48.85   1:53.09 (1:04.24)                                        
 88 Robinson, Diana N          9 TVSC-MR              1:59.88    1:53.67        
                  54.23     1:53.67 (59.44)                                        
 -- O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.22         DQ        
                  39.55          DQ (45.09)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeCara, Caitlyn C         10 Hurricanes-MR          36.67      35.80        
  2 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                36.82      36.37        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           37.88      38.16        
  4 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR                40.86      38.27        
  4 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                43.60      38.27        
  6 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR           39.98      38.64        
  7 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                 38.26      39.27        
  8 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR                41.44      39.47        
  9 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           41.59      39.57        
 10 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR                 40.36      39.74        
 11 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR         41.42      39.79        
 12 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                 39.68      39.81        
 13 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.13      39.96        
 14 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR           42.35      41.31        
 15 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR         43.89      41.35        
 15 Lavars, Catherine E       10 North Shore-MR         42.36      41.35        
 17 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           40.97      41.79        
 17 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR          40.22      41.79        
 19 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR                44.53      42.36        
 20 Smerechniak, Jillian K     9 WISC-MR                55.11      42.43        
 21 Damm, Jesse K              9 HAA-MR                 43.62      42.49        
 22 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR                47.96      42.75        
 23 Howlin, Elizabeth N       10 HAA-MR                 43.59      42.80        
 24 Roarty, Sarah G            9 North Shore-MR         45.68      43.28        
 25 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR                47.09      43.55        
 26 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.25      43.69        
 27 Minetree, Lilah R         10 Hurricanes-MR          47.73      43.70        
 28 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.82      43.73        
 29 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.15      44.09        
 30 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           45.39      44.50        
 31 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR                43.27      44.55        
 32 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.47      44.71        
 33 Giunta, Natalia L          9 TVSC-MR                54.39      44.79        
 34 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR         44.59      44.83        
 35 Klicpera, Samantha K       9 Farmingdale-MR         46.53      44.85        
 36 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR         45.35      44.93        
 37 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR          43.77      45.08        
 38 Chin, Nicole L            10 TVSC-MR                48.68      45.35        
 39 Yang, Jennifer Y          10 North Shore-MR         57.25      45.42        
 40 Winkeler, Michaela C       9 North Shore-MR         49.46      45.58        
 41 Bogetti, Georgie J         9 Hurricanes-MR          38.60      45.78        
 42 Hensler, Mahalia C        10 Hurricanes-MR          45.16      46.14        
 43 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR                44.52      46.50        
 44 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR          45.63      46.75        
 45 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.62      47.14        
 46 Shea, Jaclyn M             9 CSC-MR                 47.10      47.21        
 47 Yang, Rossy M             10 North Shore-MR         50.00      47.57        
 48 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR                 53.91      47.69        
 49 Hirsch, Rebecca M          9 CSC-MR                 49.57      47.76        
 50 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR                 59.15      47.79        
 51 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.84      48.23        
 52 Castello, Julia N         10 HAA-MR                 53.16      48.42        
 53 Nieves, Daniella M        10 WISC-MR                52.28      48.50        
 54 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.55      48.94        
 55 Heide, Piper L             9 TVSC-MR                53.64      49.37        
 56 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               1:00.49      49.87        
 57 Falletta, Gillian T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.66      50.19        
 58 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                55.00      50.97        
 59 Park, Naomi J              9 TVSC-MR              1:00.08      51.61        
 60 Bonneville, Corrine E     10 TVSC-MR                55.09      51.64        
 61 Ostrander, Bethany J       9 TVSC-MR                52.56      52.46        
 62 Hicks, Alexandra N         9 HAA-MR                 45.00      52.89        
 63 Loguercio, Julia H         9 TVSC-MR                56.14      54.00        
 64 Buehler, Amanda E         10 TVSC-MR                57.58      54.91        
 65 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:01.69      55.66        
 66 Camilleri, Rachel A        9 WISC-MR              1:04.51      56.25        
 67 Robinson, Diana N          9 TVSC-MR              1:09.10      56.32        
 68 Sourlis, Christina         9 TVSC-MR                57.54      56.55        
 69 Crawford, Emily C          9 TVSC-MR                55.11      57.11        
 70 Melucci, Julia E           9 TVSC-MR              1:01.95      58.93        
 71 Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR              1:07.80      59.28        
 -- Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                48.00         DQ        
 -- Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR                47.39         DQ        
 -- Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.60         DQ        
 -- Flugman, Danielle L       10 North Shore-MR         50.20         DQ        
 -- Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.51         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:20.90    1:17.45        
                  37.66     1:17.45 (39.79)                                        
  2 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:21.95    1:20.35        
                  38.53     1:20.35 (41.82)                                        
  3 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR              1:24.03    1:20.93        
                  39.33     1:20.93 (41.60)                                        
  4 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.82    1:21.61        
                  39.52     1:21.61 (42.09)                                        
  5 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:26.71    1:21.67        
                  41.45     1:21.67 (40.22)                                        
  6 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR              1:27.46    1:23.22        
                  39.34     1:23.22 (43.88)                                        
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       10 North Shore-MR       1:23.81    1:23.49        
                  41.17     1:23.49 (42.32)                                        
  8 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:31.21    1:23.71        
                  40.63     1:23.71 (43.08)                                        
  9 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR               1:29.73    1:24.87        
                  41.21     1:24.87 (43.66)                                        
 10 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.95    1:26.17        
                  42.16     1:26.17 (44.01)                                        
 11 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR               1:29.82    1:26.20        
                  42.31     1:26.20 (43.89)                                        
 12 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.12    1:26.31        
                  42.35     1:26.31 (43.96)                                        
 13 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR              1:39.91    1:27.43        
                  42.49     1:27.43 (44.94)                                        
 14 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR              1:35.73    1:28.44        
                  41.26     1:28.44 (47.18)                                        
 15 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR              1:36.27    1:28.83        
                  42.97     1:28.83 (45.86)                                        
 16 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.50    1:30.28        
 17 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.93    1:33.94        
                  45.91     1:33.94 (48.03)                                        
 18 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.31    1:34.13        
                  46.34     1:34.13 (47.79)                                        
 19 Damm, Jesse K              9 HAA-MR               1:39.29    1:34.30        
                  45.12     1:34.30 (49.18)                                        
 20 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR              1:45.62    1:34.63        
                  45.61     1:34.63 (49.02)                                        
 21 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR              1:44.12    1:35.19        
                  47.05     1:35.19 (48.14)                                        
 22 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.04    1:35.78        
                  46.66     1:35.78 (49.12)                                        
 23 Hensler, Mahalia C        10 Hurricanes-MR        1:39.30    1:36.49        
                  45.84     1:36.49 (50.65)                                        
 24 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.52    1:37.40        
                  45.50     1:37.40 (51.90)                                        
 25 Smerechniak, Jillian K     9 WISC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.47        
                  45.25     1:37.47 (52.22)                                        
 26 Bogetti, Georgie J         9 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.00    1:37.76        
 27 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.40    1:37.80        
                1:37.71      1:37.80 (0.09)                                        
 28 Pappalardo, Alexa M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.80    1:37.89        
                  47.41     1:37.89 (50.48)                                        
 29 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR       1:37.21    1:38.51        
                  48.09     1:38.51 (50.42)                                        
 30 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.08    1:38.81        
                  48.72     1:38.81 (50.09)                                        
 31 Hirsch, Rebecca M          9 CSC-MR               1:44.05    1:38.94        
                  48.69     1:38.94 (50.25)                                        
 32 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              1:42.85    1:38.96        
                  46.76     1:38.96 (52.20)                                        
 33 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.79    1:38.98        
                  47.43     1:38.98 (51.55)                                        
 34 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.07    1:39.31        
                  47.33     1:39.31 (51.98)                                        
 35 Giunta, Natalia L          9 TVSC-MR              1:59.62    1:40.65        
                  46.80     1:40.65 (53.85)                                        
 36 Shea, Jaclyn M             9 CSC-MR               1:41.21    1:41.71        
                  48.35     1:41.71 (53.36)                                        
 37 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR        1:42.96    1:41.91        
                  49.28     1:41.91 (52.63)                                        
 38 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.34    1:42.71        
                  50.66     1:42.71 (52.05)                                        
 39 Chin, Nicole L            10 TVSC-MR              1:51.10    1:43.68        
                  48.79     1:43.68 (54.89)                                        
 40 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.26    1:43.75        
                  48.45     1:43.75 (55.30)                                        
 41 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.73    1:44.15        
                  50.76     1:44.15 (53.39)                                        
 42 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR              1:58.75    1:44.32        
                  52.30     1:44.32 (52.02)                                        
 43 Klicpera, Samantha K       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.20    1:46.10        
                  48.89     1:46.10 (57.21)                                        
 44 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               2:04.11    1:46.11        
 45 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.55    1:46.47        
                  54.02     1:46.47 (52.45)                                        
 46 Edwards, Bridget B        10 Hurricanes-MR        1:35.00    1:46.93        
 47 Yang, Rossy M             10 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:47.12        
                  52.17     1:47.12 (54.95)                                        
 47 Bonneville, Corrine E     10 TVSC-MR              1:59.37    1:47.12        
                  54.72     1:47.12 (52.40)                                        
 49 Falletta, Gillian T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.33    1:49.17        
 50 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.31    1:49.49        
                  53.82     1:49.49 (55.67)                                        
 51 Hong, Donna D             10 HAA-MR               2:15.25    1:51.11        
                  50.97   1:51.11 (1:00.14)                                        
 52 Ostrander, Bethany J       9 TVSC-MR              2:15.20    1:55.53        
                  55.26   1:55.53 (1:00.27)                                        
 53 Park, Naomi J              9 TVSC-MR              1:59.88    1:55.95        
                  57.22     1:55.95 (58.73)                                        
 54 Buehler, Amanda E         10 TVSC-MR              2:13.01    1:56.81        
                  57.04     1:56.81 (59.77)                                        
 55 Sourlis, Christina         9 TVSC-MR              2:02.54    2:00.25        
                  56.74   2:00.25 (1:03.51)                                        
 56 Hicks, Alexandra N         9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:01.19        
                  53.45   2:01.19 (1:07.74)                                        
 57 Camilleri, Rachel A        9 WISC-MR              1:50.00    2:02.04        
                  57.66   2:02.04 (1:04.38)                                        
 58 Crawford, Emily C          9 TVSC-MR              2:08.56    2:03.49        
                  59.41   2:03.49 (1:04.08)                                        
 59 Nieves, Daniella M        10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    2:08.51        
                  58.72   2:08.51 (1:09.79)                                        
 60 Melucci, Julia E           9 TVSC-MR              2:00.14    2:17.61        
                1:04.15   2:17.61 (1:13.46)                                        
 -- Loguercio, Julia H         9 TVSC-MR              2:05.54         DQ        
                1:01.58        DQ (1:08.33)                                        
 -- Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
                  53.04          DQ (57.14)                                        
 -- Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR              2:10.21         DQ        
                1:00.55        DQ (1:06.56)                                        
 -- Robinson, Diana N          9 TVSC-MR              2:08.54         DQ        
                1:03.85        DQ (1:08.31)                                        
 -- Irwin, Laura               9 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                1:02.02        DQ (1:08.69)                                        
 -- Kobler, Valentina          9 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Slater, Bryce A           10 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       10 North Shore-MR         43.12      41.05        
  2 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR                43.73      41.17        
  3 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR         44.73      42.15        
  4 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR           43.43      43.35        
  5 Berman, Evonne S          10 North Shore-MR         49.21      43.70        
  6 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR                43.92      43.76        
  7 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                48.07      43.78        
  8 DeCara, Caitlyn C         10 Hurricanes-MR          42.56      43.84        
  9 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                 47.55      43.91        
 10 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.57      44.08        
 11 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR         46.21      44.38        
 12 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           44.34      45.37        
 13 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                 44.54      45.40        
 14 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR          53.43      45.66        
 15 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR                52.50      47.36        
 16 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.94      47.51        
 17 Lavars, Catherine E       10 North Shore-MR         49.37      47.72        
 18 Howlin, Elizabeth N       10 HAA-MR                 47.31      47.86        
 19 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR                 50.53      48.47        
 20 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR                 59.21      48.57        
 21 Marlow, Kylie V           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.40      48.63        
 22 Bushman, Chase M          10 Hurricanes-MR          50.12      49.30        
 23 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                57.00      49.42        
 24 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               1:09.34      49.73        
 25 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR              1:05.62      50.71        
 26 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR          48.88      50.72        
 27 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR                 52.65      52.29        
 28 Heide, Piper L             9 TVSC-MR              1:05.63      52.60        
 29 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.14      52.67        
 30 Minetree, Lilah R         10 Hurricanes-MR          58.89      53.12        
 31 Falletta, Gillian T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.33      53.52        
 32 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.86      54.40        
 33 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.88      54.93        
 34 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR              1:02.42      55.55        
 35 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR               1:25.00      57.11        
 36 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.55      57.98        
 37 Klicpera, Samantha K       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.18      58.95        
 38 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR               1:11.57      59.62        
 39 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.78    1:00.09        
 40 Park, Naomi J              9 TVSC-MR              1:06.25    1:00.10        
 41 Hirsch, Rebecca M          9 CSC-MR               1:01.91    1:00.37        
 42 Schuppert, Christina M     9 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:00.60        
 43 Mitelman, Yael K           9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:01.02        
 44 Melucci, Julia E           9 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:05.93        
 45 Robinson, Diana N          9 TVSC-MR              1:08.54    1:12.26        
 -- Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           50.78         DQ        
 -- Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.07         DQ        
 -- Loguercio, Julia H         9 TVSC-MR              1:02.54         DQ        
 -- Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR              1:02.54         DQ        
 -- Giunta, Natalia L          9 TVSC-MR              1:02.15         DQ        
 -- Sourlis, Christina         9 TVSC-MR              1:29.85         DQ        
 -- Hicks, Alexandra N         9 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ        
 -- Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR          52.11         DQ        
 -- Hong, Donna D             10 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ        
 -- Buehler, Amanda E         10 TVSC-MR              1:02.54         DQ        
 -- Ostrander, Bethany J       9 TVSC-MR              1:13.05         DQ        
 -- Shea, Jaclyn M             9 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.76    1:26.43        
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       10 North Shore-MR       1:34.07    1:27.28        
                  23.13   1:27.28 (1:04.15)                                        
  3 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR       1:42.44    1:30.74        
                  42.36     1:30.74 (48.38)                                        
  4 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR              1:40.89    1:33.77        
                  45.14     1:33.77 (48.63)                                        
  5 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR              1:40.40    1:34.63        
                  18.58   1:34.63 (1:16.05)                                        
  6 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              1:37.08    1:35.30        
  7 Berman, Evonne S          10 North Shore-MR       1:51.11    1:35.81        
                  44.56     1:35.81 (51.25)                                        
  8 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR              1:35.51    1:35.84        
  9 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:45.77    1:37.77        
                  47.54     1:37.77 (50.23)                                        
 10 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.10    1:38.16        
                  47.08     1:38.16 (51.08)                                        
 11 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.51    1:38.41        
                  46.84     1:38.41 (51.57)                                        
 12 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:46.20    1:38.83        
                  47.65     1:38.83 (51.18)                                        
 13 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:36.06    1:40.06        
                  18.76   1:40.06 (1:21.30)                                        
 14 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.12    1:41.43        
                  48.23     1:41.43 (53.20)                                        
 15 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:53.95    1:42.58        
 16 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.84    1:43.34        
 17 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.22    1:43.42        
                  50.38     1:43.42 (53.04)                                        
 18 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR              1:49.43    1:43.48        
                  50.25     1:43.48 (53.23)                                        
 19 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.33    1:44.29        
                  49.89     1:44.29 (54.40)                                        
 20 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR              2:07.78    1:44.31        
                  48.97     1:44.31 (55.34)                                        
 21 Howlin, Elizabeth N       10 HAA-MR               1:47.15    1:45.10        
                  48.71     1:45.10 (56.39)                                        
 22 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.11    1:45.21        
                  50.23     1:45.21 (54.98)                                        
 23 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              2:04.16    1:45.85        
                  49.74     1:45.85 (56.11)                                        
 24 Pappalardo, Alexa M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.36    1:46.13        
                  50.44     1:46.13 (55.69)                                        
 25 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR               1:47.20    1:47.17        
                  51.45     1:47.17 (55.72)                                        
 26 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               1:59.95    1:48.42        
 27 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR       1:53.88    1:48.53        
 28 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.96        
                  51.01     1:48.96 (57.95)                                        
 29 Flugman, Danielle L       10 North Shore-MR       1:56.43    1:49.09        
 30 Roarty, Sarah G            9 North Shore-MR       2:04.04    1:50.88        
 31 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR               1:47.26    1:51.30        
                  55.58     1:51.30 (55.72)                                        
 32 Damm, Jesse K              9 HAA-MR               1:55.21    1:51.33        
 33 Marlow, Kylie V           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.57    1:52.61        
 34 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.72    1:52.62        
 35 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR       2:10.76    1:53.73        
                  55.73     1:53.73 (58.00)                                        
 36 Falletta, Gillian T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.77    1:54.09        
 37 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.79    1:54.22        
                  56.77     1:54.22 (57.45)                                        
 38 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.63    1:54.49        
 39 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.22    1:58.22        
                  56.36   1:58.22 (1:01.86)                                        
 40 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               2:13.51    2:00.13        
                  56.43   2:00.13 (1:03.70)                                        
 41 Bonneville, Corrine E     10 TVSC-MR              2:05.78    2:06.16        
                  59.62   2:06.16 (1:06.54)                                        
 42 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR              2:05.68    2:06.97        
                  59.39   2:06.97 (1:07.58)                                        
 43 Hirsch, Rebecca M          9 CSC-MR               2:25.38    2:07.31        
                  59.72   2:07.31 (1:07.59)                                        
 44 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR              2:00.11    2:08.73        
 45 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.77    2:10.71        
                1:01.86   2:10.71 (1:08.85)                                        
 46 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR              2:06.32    2:12.33        
                1:03.79   2:12.33 (1:08.54)                                        
 -- Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.17         DQ        
                  53.80        DQ (1:00.79)                                        
 -- Castello, Julia N         10 HAA-MR               2:30.25         DQ        
                  57.40                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           33.56      34.57        
  2 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR          35.55      35.07        
  3 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                37.21      35.86        
  4 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           37.49      36.68        
  5 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                47.42      37.44        
  6 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR         39.35      37.52        
  7 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR                39.15      37.61        
  8 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                40.55      37.89        
  9 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR           39.01      37.96        
 10 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR                42.00      38.56        
 11 Berman, Evonne S          10 North Shore-MR         55.21      38.93        
 12 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                 39.73      39.04        
 13 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR           45.02      39.55        
 14 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                 42.84      39.75        
 15 DeCara, Caitlyn C         10 Hurricanes-MR          42.71      39.94        
 16 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       10 North Shore-MR         42.18      40.65        
 17 Altchiler, Emily M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      41.02        
 18 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR                 46.38      41.65        
 19 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR                 45.68      42.82        
 20 Howlin, Elizabeth N       10 HAA-MR                 48.04      44.29        
 21 Pappalardo, Alexa M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      44.37        
 22 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR                51.29      44.67        
 23 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR          46.63      45.05        
 24 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.11      45.38        
 25 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.37      46.00        
 26 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.23      46.15        
 27 Yang, Jennifer Y          10 North Shore-MR         59.99      46.30        
 28 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR                 48.95      47.08        
 29 Marlow, Kylie V           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.21      48.20        
 30 Damm, Jesse K              9 HAA-MR                 51.84      49.04        
 31 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR                 59.56      49.19        
 32 Winkeler, Michaela C       9 North Shore-MR         53.36      49.54        
 33 Yang, Rossy M             10 North Shore-MR       1:05.00      49.58        
 34 Giunta, Natalia L          9 TVSC-MR              1:05.42      50.22        
 35 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    10 Hurricanes-MR          58.00      50.29        
 36 Lavars, Catherine E       10 North Shore-MR         50.31      51.40        
 37 Hensler, Mahalia C        10 Hurricanes-MR          49.25      51.94        
 38 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.44      52.37        
 39 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.88      52.96        
 40 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      53.49        
 41 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR                59.05      54.76        
 42 Park, Naomi J              9 TVSC-MR              1:08.54      55.04        
 43 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR                51.47      56.03        
 44 Buehler, Amanda E         10 TVSC-MR              1:06.87      56.33        
 45 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.99      56.53        
 46 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11      57.36        
 47 Sourlis, Christina         9 TVSC-MR              1:05.24      59.67        
 48 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR          48.00      59.79        
 49 Kryssing, Jessica T       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.77    1:02.47        
 50 Melucci, Julia E           9 TVSC-MR              1:02.47    1:05.10        
 51 Heide, Piper L             9 TVSC-MR              1:06.52    1:08.22        
 -- Crawford, Emily C          9 TVSC-MR              1:05.87         DQ        
 -- Loguercio, Julia H         9 TVSC-MR              1:06.35         DQ        
 -- Chin, Nicole L            10 TVSC-MR                55.24         DQ        
 -- Ostrander, Bethany J       9 TVSC-MR              1:06.87         DQ        
 -- Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR              1:05.62         DQ        
 -- Robinson, Diana N          9 TVSC-MR              1:08.52         DQ        
 -- Bogetti, Georgie J         9 Hurricanes-MR          47.25         DQ        
 -- DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.66         DQ        
 -- Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR              1:05.21         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:26.66    1:20.30        
                  35.85     1:20.30 (44.45)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR              1:25.70    1:21.77        
                  36.95     1:21.77 (44.82)                                        
  3 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR       1:27.76    1:22.37        
                  38.60     1:22.37 (43.77)                                        
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       10 North Shore-MR       1:26.59    1:22.89        
                  40.23     1:22.89 (42.66)                                        
  5 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:23.06        
                  38.00     1:23.06 (45.06)                                        
  6 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:26.58    1:23.50        
                  39.21     1:23.50 (44.29)                                        
  7 DeCara, Caitlyn C         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:22.30    1:24.37        
                  38.81     1:24.37 (45.56)                                        
  8 Betterbed, Dominque R     10 TVSC-MR              1:38.18    1:25.84        
                  40.92     1:25.84 (44.92)                                        
  9 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:38.96    1:26.28        
                  38.92     1:26.28 (47.36)                                        
 10 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.66    1:27.11        
                  42.87     1:27.11 (44.24)                                        
 11 Berman, Evonne S          10 North Shore-MR       1:38.84    1:27.51        
                  42.43     1:27.51 (45.08)                                        
 12 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR        1:28.78    1:27.67        
 13 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              1:33.21    1:28.43        
                  43.86     1:28.43 (44.57)                                        
 14 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR              1:52.41    1:28.56        
                  42.03     1:28.56 (46.53)                                        
 15 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR               1:36.01    1:29.02        
                  41.60     1:29.02 (47.42)                                        
 16 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR       1:34.59    1:29.05        
                  41.44     1:29.05 (47.61)                                        
 17 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:29.58        
                  41.38     1:29.58 (48.20)                                        
 18 Grosskopf, Sian L         10 TVSC-MR              1:41.25    1:30.34        
                  41.06     1:30.34 (49.28)                                        
 19 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.16    1:31.97        
                  45.35     1:31.97 (46.62)                                        
 20 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.52    1:32.55        
                  44.77     1:32.55 (47.78)                                        
 21 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.33    1:33.21        
                  42.51     1:33.21 (50.70)                                        
 22 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               1:34.66    1:33.31        
                  41.79     1:33.31 (51.52)                                        
 23 Lavars, Catherine E       10 North Shore-MR       1:32.61    1:34.38        
                  44.03     1:34.38 (50.35)                                        
 24 Hahn, Katelyn E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.27    1:34.42        
                  43.84     1:34.42 (50.58)                                        
 25 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.52    1:34.53        
                  45.29     1:34.53 (49.24)                                        
 26 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              1:45.24    1:34.64        
                  44.74     1:34.64 (49.90)                                        
 27 Pappalardo, Alexa M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.87    1:35.18        
                  44.11     1:35.18 (51.07)                                        
 28 Howlin, Elizabeth N       10 HAA-MR               1:47.54    1:36.43        
 29 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR               1:35.76    1:38.12        
                  47.45     1:38.12 (50.67)                                        
 30 Damm, Jesse K              9 HAA-MR               1:43.04    1:38.33        
                  46.52     1:38.33 (51.81)                                        
 31 Minetree, Lilah R         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:35.00    1:42.49        
                  47.51     1:42.49 (54.98)                                        
 32 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR              1:51.26    1:43.02        
                  45.57     1:43.02 (57.45)                                        
 33 Marlow, Kylie V           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.17    1:45.06        
                  48.33     1:45.06 (56.73)                                        
 34 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.33    1:45.71        
                  50.22     1:45.71 (55.49)                                        
 35 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR              1:59.62    1:45.94        
                  50.48     1:45.94 (55.46)                                        
 36 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               2:10.25    1:46.08        
                1:50.16         1:46.08 ( )                                        
 37 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR              1:55.24    1:46.81        
                  50.32     1:46.81 (56.49)                                        
 38 Bushman, Chase M          10 Hurricanes-MR        1:38.00    1:49.68        
 39 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR               2:06.27    1:51.70        
                  49.72   1:51.70 (1:01.98)                                        
 40 Mitelman, Yael K           9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:59.56        
                  55.40   1:59.56 (1:04.16)                                        
 41 Heide, Piper L             9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:00.17        
                1:00.37     2:00.17 (59.80)                                        
 -- Crawford, Emily C          9 TVSC-MR              2:05.65         DQ        
                  59.17        DQ (1:09.76)                                        
 -- Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR       1:40.71         DQ        
                  46.18          DQ (51.74)                                        
 -- McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR               1:24.65         DQ        
                  38.00          DQ (42.97)                                        
 -- Schuppert, Christina M     9 CSC-MR               2:12.37         DQ        
                  59.74                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:19.16    2:17.43        
                  32.10     1:10.21 (38.11)     1:44.42 (34.21)     2:17.43 (33.01)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:21.79    2:27.12        
                  34.96     1:13.26 (38.30)     1:50.26 (37.00)     2:27.12 (36.86)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:28.92    2:29.75        
                  31.78     1:09.16 (37.38)     1:52.03 (42.87)     2:29.75 (37.72)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:30.88    2:38.98        
                  43.04     1:22.70 (39.66)     1:59.82 (37.12)     2:38.98 (39.16)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:40.00    2:42.70        
                  42.51     1:24.34 (41.83)     2:06.95 (42.61)     2:42.70 (35.75)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:40.00    2:46.33        
                  45.24     1:22.70 (37.46)     2:02.33 (39.63)     2:46.33 (44.00)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:34.10    2:40.03        
                  45.52     1:26.96 (41.44)     2:02.14 (35.18)     2:40.03 (37.89)
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:34.64    2:45.47        
                  37.75     1:30.32 (52.57)     2:11.32 (41.00)     2:45.47 (34.15)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:39.78    2:50.08        
                  41.20     1:28.00 (46.80)     2:14.49 (46.49)     2:50.08 (35.59)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:49.31    2:52.71        
                  39.60     1:35.64 (56.04)     2:11.87 (36.23)     2:52.71 (40.84)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:54.84    2:54.28        
                  48.72     1:34.56 (45.84)     2:16.57 (42.01)     2:54.28 (37.71)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 German, Morgan T          12 Hurricanes-MR          27.19      27.01        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR                28.29      27.65        
  3 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR                 28.70      27.84        
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                27.74      27.88        
  5 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR                28.68      27.91        
  6 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                27.71      28.03        
  7 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR                 29.57      28.09        
  8 Connolly, Elizabeth       12 TVSC-MR                33.25      28.17        
  9 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR          29.99      28.49        
 10 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           28.52      28.71        
 11 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                 29.33      28.82        
 12 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR                 29.09      28.88        
 13 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                29.63      28.91        
 14 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR                30.89      28.94        
 14 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                 29.02      28.94        
 16 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR                 30.15      29.05        
 17 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR                30.84      29.19        
 18 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR                30.88      29.20        
 19 Walsh, Cassidy J          11 Hurricanes-MR          29.22      29.46        
 20 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR                32.63      29.53        
 21 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR                30.21      29.63        
 22 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR         29.60      29.77        
 23 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR                30.60      29.96        
 24 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR                29.27      30.09        
 25 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR                31.94      30.14        
 26 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                32.02      30.20        
 27 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                31.82      30.24        
 28 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                30.93      30.42        
 29 Winkeler, Olivia K        11 North Shore-MR         31.27      30.54        
 30 Doveala, Emily A          12 HAA-MR                 30.65      30.64        
 31 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR         31.96      30.67        
 32 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR                 32.39      30.68        
 33 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    11 Hurricanes-MR          29.73      30.74        
 34 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                 30.88      30.83        
 35 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR                31.50      30.84        
 36 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                32.78      31.04        
 37 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR                36.98      31.07        
 38 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR         31.66      31.24        
 39 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR         33.00      31.28        
 40 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                33.31      31.31        
 40 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR                33.09      31.31        
 42 Rogers, Carolyn A         11 North Shore-MR         34.56      31.40        
 43 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR                33.10      31.51        
 44 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR                30.29      31.56        
 45 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                 31.74      31.88        
 46 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR          32.05      32.05        
 46 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR         31.90      32.05        
 48 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR                33.81      32.08        
 49 Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR                36.40      32.14        
 50 Ryan, Shannon L           12 Hurricanes-MR          34.07      32.18        
 51 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.00      32.33        
 52 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR                 32.78      32.57        
 53 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.27      32.64        
 54 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                34.60      32.83        
 55 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR         34.25      33.38        
 56 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.64      33.43        
 57 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR         34.33      33.63        
 58 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                 34.15      34.00        
 59 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    11 TSUN-MR                35.64      34.08        
 60 Laghezza, Nicole L        11 CSC-MR                 34.99      34.15        
 61 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                 34.48      34.21        
 61 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                32.78      34.21        
 63 Rostrup, Chloe L          12 CSC-MR                 33.73      34.47        
 64 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                 35.36      34.50        
 65 Aldrich, Maddie L         11 Hurricanes-MR          35.79      34.88        
 66 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.35      34.90        
 67 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR                37.50      35.37        
 68 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR                36.49      35.59        
 69 Marino, Destiny J         12 TVSC-MR                39.27      35.82        
 70 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR                37.18      36.04        
 71 Obata, Meg M              11 HAA-MR                 37.04      36.09        
 72 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.98      36.22        
 73 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR                37.03      36.35        
 74 Mercurio, Marissa J       11 HAA-MR                 36.78      36.40        
 75 Sommer, Laura B           11 North Shore-MR         39.10      36.97        
 76 Roberts, Madeline S       12 TVSC-MR                41.25      37.05        
 77 Kelso, Rose O             11 TVSC-MR                38.63      37.07        
 78 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR                38.04      37.36        
 79 Donovan, Jane Anne A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.52      37.43        
 80 Pearson, Sara J           12 CSC-MR                 39.24      37.60        
 81 Bahel, Alyssa M           11 Hurricanes-MR          37.77      37.64        
 82 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.51      37.84        
 83 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR           36.05      37.87        
 84 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR                41.48      38.29        
 85 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR                39.82      38.94        
 86 Friberg, Meghan E         12 TVSC-MR                40.11      39.56        
 87 Dombroski, Ally M         11 TVSC-MR                40.81      41.96        
 88 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR                39.89      42.05        
 89 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.44      44.40        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               1:00.98      58.92        
                  28.23       58.92 (30.69)                                        
  2 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                59.85    1:00.00        
                  29.04     1:00.00 (30.96)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              1:02.78    1:00.66        
                  28.88     1:00.66 (31.78)                                        
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:02.08    1:00.78        
                  29.40     1:00.78 (31.38)                                        
  5 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.24    1:00.93        
                1:01.92         1:00.93 ( )                                        
  6 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR              1:02.25    1:01.42        
                  28.91     1:01.42 (32.51)                                        
  7 Connolly, Elizabeth       12 TVSC-MR              1:14.25    1:01.61        
                1:03.48         1:01.61 ( )                                        
  8 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:04.56    1:01.76        
                  29.68     1:01.76 (32.08)                                        
  9 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR               1:03.52    1:01.90        
                  29.81     1:01.90 (32.09)                                        
 10 German, Morgan T          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:01.98    1:02.07        
                  28.99     1:02.07 (33.08)                                        
 11 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR               1:07.38    1:02.12        
                  29.00     1:02.12 (33.12)                                        
 12 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              1:04.90    1:02.39        
                  29.51     1:02.39 (32.88)                                        
 13 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:07.74    1:02.82        
                  30.37     1:02.82 (32.45)                                        
 14 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               1:05.15    1:03.33        
                  30.67     1:03.33 (32.66)                                        
 15 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              1:08.61    1:03.82        
                  30.40     1:03.82 (33.42)                                        
 16 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:04.84    1:03.83        
                  30.79     1:03.83 (33.04)                                        
 17 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.00    1:03.89        
                  30.33     1:03.89 (33.56)                                        
 17 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               1:07.82    1:03.89        
                  30.85     1:03.89 (33.04)                                        
 19 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.88    1:04.27        
                  30.19     1:04.27 (34.08)                                        
 20 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              1:07.78    1:05.00        
                  32.11     1:05.00 (32.89)                                        
 21 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               1:09.31    1:05.77        
                  31.46     1:05.77 (34.31)                                        
 22 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:07.55    1:05.97        
                  31.39     1:05.97 (34.58)                                        
 23 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR       1:10.24    1:06.44        
                  32.20     1:06.44 (34.24)                                        
 24 Walsh, Cassidy J          11 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.85    1:06.47        
                  31.91     1:06.47 (34.56)                                        
 25 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR              1:05.52    1:06.71        
                  31.22     1:06.71 (35.49)                                        
 26 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              1:07.87    1:06.84        
                  31.73     1:06.84 (35.11)                                        
 27 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.98    1:06.95        
                  32.39     1:06.95 (34.56)                                        
 28 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              1:12.08    1:06.99        
                  31.42     1:06.99 (35.57)                                        
 29 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              1:08.31    1:07.21        
                  32.75     1:07.21 (34.46)                                        
 30 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR              1:09.50    1:07.29        
                  32.63     1:07.29 (34.66)                                        
 31 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               1:07.96    1:07.34        
                  32.11     1:07.34 (35.23)                                        
 32 Doveala, Emily A          12 HAA-MR               1:05.84    1:07.49        
                  31.84     1:07.49 (35.65)                                        
 33 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:13.62    1:07.55        
                  32.34     1:07.55 (35.21)                                        
 34 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.62        
                  31.36     1:07.62 (36.26)                                        
 35 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:11.97    1:07.85        
                  32.81     1:07.85 (35.04)                                        
 36 Hodosky, Jessica L        12 HAA-MR               1:12.63    1:08.43        
                  33.46     1:08.43 (34.97)                                        
 37 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR              1:20.21    1:08.54        
                  31.74     1:08.54 (36.80)                                        
 38 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    11 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.87    1:08.63        
                  32.40     1:08.63 (36.23)                                        
 39 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               1:13.13    1:09.17        
                  33.40     1:09.17 (35.77)                                        
 40 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR              1:18.13    1:09.82        
                  33.77     1:09.82 (36.05)                                        
 40 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR       1:10.95    1:09.82        
                  33.95     1:09.82 (35.87)                                        
 40 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.60    1:09.82        
                  33.20     1:09.82 (36.62)                                        
 43 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR       1:15.49    1:10.29        
                  34.14     1:10.29 (36.15)                                        
 44 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR              1:11.36    1:10.30        
                  33.20     1:10.30 (37.10)                                        
 45 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.19    1:10.47        
                  33.43     1:10.47 (37.04)                                        
 46 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR               1:10.92    1:10.70        
                  33.37     1:10.70 (37.33)                                        
 47 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.27    1:10.74        
                  33.62     1:10.74 (37.12)                                        
 48 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              1:15.56    1:11.09        
                  33.99     1:11.09 (37.10)                                        
 49 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:15.12    1:11.20        
                  32.82     1:11.20 (38.38)                                        
 50 Rogers, Carolyn A         11 North Shore-MR       1:14.53    1:11.51        
                  33.28     1:11.51 (38.23)                                        
 51 Gron, Anida M             12 CSC-MR               1:14.98    1:12.61        
                  33.72     1:12.61 (38.89)                                        
 52 Mastrandrea, Nicole M     11 HAA-MR               1:21.23    1:13.06        
                  34.86     1:13.06 (38.20)                                        
 53 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.42    1:13.29        
                  34.64     1:13.29 (38.65)                                        
 54 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.81    1:13.69        
                  34.45     1:13.69 (39.24)                                        
 55 Ryan, Shannon L           12 Hurricanes-MR        1:14.75    1:13.75        
                  34.45     1:13.75 (39.30)                                        
 56 Russo, Victoria E         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.88    1:13.77        
                  34.97     1:13.77 (38.80)                                        
 57 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR               1:20.57    1:13.90        
                  35.57     1:13.90 (38.33)                                        
 58 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              1:13.54    1:14.26        
                  35.16     1:14.26 (39.10)                                        
 59 Aldrich, Maddie L         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.22    1:14.45        
                  36.48     1:14.45 (37.97)                                        
 60 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR               1:16.82    1:14.56        
                  34.66     1:14.56 (39.90)                                        
 61 Laghezza, Nicole L        11 CSC-MR               1:16.00    1:15.88        
                  36.33     1:15.88 (39.55)                                        
 62 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.83    1:15.91        
                  35.96     1:15.91 (39.95)                                        
 63 Rostrup, Chloe L          12 CSC-MR               1:15.25    1:15.96        
                  36.38     1:15.96 (39.58)                                        
 64 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR               1:18.98    1:16.12        
                  36.70     1:16.12 (39.42)                                        
 65 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.34    1:16.74        
                  35.82     1:16.74 (40.92)                                        
 66 Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR              1:23.88    1:17.21        
                  37.62     1:17.21 (39.59)                                        
 67 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.04    1:17.39        
                  36.06     1:17.39 (41.33)                                        
 68 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.92    1:17.44        
                  35.82     1:17.44 (41.62)                                        
 69 Parbst, Hannah C          11 North Shore-MR       1:21.04    1:17.94        
                  37.14     1:17.94 (40.80)                                        
 70 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.42    1:18.17        
                  36.37     1:18.17 (41.80)                                        
 71 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    11 TSUN-MR              1:28.90    1:18.72        
 72 Sommer, Laura B           11 North Shore-MR       1:28.11    1:20.45        
 73 Martin, Olivia R          11 CSC-MR               1:21.52    1:21.09        
                  38.54     1:21.09 (42.55)                                        
 74 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.82    1:21.34        
                  37.81     1:21.34 (43.53)                                        
 75 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR              1:23.77    1:21.73        
                  37.90     1:21.73 (43.83)                                        
 76 Marino, Destiny J         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.98    1:22.07        
 77 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR              1:35.21    1:22.15        
 78 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.07    1:22.22        
 79 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR              1:27.10    1:22.89        
                  39.11     1:22.89 (43.78)                                        
 80 Gilbert, Merissah A       11 Hurricanes-MR        1:52.15    1:23.38        
                  40.06     1:23.38 (43.32)                                        
 81 Bahel, Alyssa M           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.17    1:23.60        
                  39.37     1:23.60 (44.23)                                        
 82 Weinstein, Veronica H     11 HAA-MR               1:23.98    1:23.82        
                  39.30     1:23.82 (44.52)                                        
 83 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR              1:26.10    1:23.95        
                  40.09     1:23.95 (43.86)                                        
 84 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR              1:29.16    1:25.16        
 85 Kelso, Rose O             11 TVSC-MR              1:28.83    1:25.93        
 86 Calabrese, Amanda P       11 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.00    1:26.78        
                  40.36     1:26.78 (46.42)                                        
 87 Bubeck, Lauren N          11 HAA-MR               1:33.89    1:27.21        
 88 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.74    1:28.58        
                  39.27     1:28.58 (49.31)                                        
 89 Dombroski, Ally M         11 TVSC-MR              1:35.19    1:29.37        
 90 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              1:27.97    1:32.10        
 91 Roberts, Madeline S       12 TVSC-MR              1:32.56    1:33.02        
 92 Harmon, Julie E           11 HAA-MR               1:39.50    1:33.52        
                  43.57     1:33.52 (49.95)                                        
 93 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR              1:31.09    1:36.58        
 94 Friberg, Meghan E         12 TVSC-MR              1:35.65    1:38.62        
                  47.18     1:38.62 (51.44)                                        
 95 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.44    1:49.54        
                  49.70     1:49.54 (59.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                31.98      31.68        
  2 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR                 34.03      32.15        
  3 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR          36.60      32.17        
  4 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR                32.28      32.20        
  5 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                35.71      32.55        
  6 Connolly, Elizabeth       12 TVSC-MR                41.02      32.89        
  7 German, Morgan T          12 Hurricanes-MR          33.45      33.05        
  8 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR                 34.17      33.20        
  9 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR                35.24      33.92        
 10 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                36.13      34.51        
 11 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                 34.74      34.64        
 12 Hodosky, Jessica L        12 HAA-MR                 37.15      34.91        
 13 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           34.74      34.98        
 14 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR                 36.37      35.17        
 15 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR                37.30      35.30        
 16 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                36.94      35.51        
 17 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR                34.67      35.85        
 18 Gron, Anida M             12 CSC-MR                 36.99      35.89        
 19 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                 37.59      36.16        
 20 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR                39.86      36.30        
 21 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR                37.05      36.34        
 22 Rogers, Carolyn A         11 North Shore-MR         40.66      36.35        
 23 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                 37.19      36.53        
 24 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR                38.74      36.63        
 25 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR         42.56      36.85        
 26 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                36.84      36.89        
 27 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                38.06      37.08        
 28 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR                50.12      37.27        
 29 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR                36.23      37.35        
 30 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                38.56      37.41        
 31 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR                39.78      37.44        
 32 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR           37.35      37.56        
 33 Joseph, Megan P           12 HAA-MR                 40.00      38.11        
 34 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                38.87      38.21        
 35 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           38.89      38.28        
 36 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                38.69      38.34        
 37 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.84      38.84        
 38 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR                38.27      38.96        
 39 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR                38.73      38.98        
 40 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR         41.09      39.14        
 41 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    11 Hurricanes-MR          38.62      39.15        
 42 Aldrich, Maddie L         11 Hurricanes-MR          41.19      39.23        
 43 Doveala, Emily A          12 HAA-MR                 37.29      39.51        
 44 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.51      40.04        
 45 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR         40.63      40.26        
 46 Weinstein, Veronica H     11 HAA-MR                 41.91      40.39        
 47 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR         40.62      40.45        
 48 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.82      40.86        
 49 Laghezza, Nicole L        11 CSC-MR                 40.55      40.96        
 50 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR                45.42      41.05        
 51 Russo, Victoria E         12 Farmingdale-MR         42.05      41.34        
 52 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR                 40.53      41.36        
 52 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                 43.02      41.36        
 54 Parbst, Hannah C          11 North Shore-MR         42.40      41.41        
 55 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.11      41.44        
 56 Rostrup, Chloe L          12 CSC-MR                 40.87      41.59        
 57 Mastrandrea, Nicole M     11 HAA-MR                 46.80      41.72        
 58 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR           39.66      41.77        
 59 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR                45.66      42.05        
 60 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR                49.86      42.41        
 61 Roberts, Madeline S       12 TVSC-MR                49.52      42.52        
 62 Martin, Olivia R          11 CSC-MR                 42.05      42.88        
 63 Sommer, Laura B           11 North Shore-MR         46.55      43.00        
 64 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    11 TSUN-MR                42.63      43.40        
 65 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR                51.40      44.38        
 66 Bahel, Alyssa M           11 Hurricanes-MR          44.92      44.50        
 67 Donovan, Jane Anne A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.63      44.77        
 68 Bubeck, Lauren N          11 HAA-MR                 47.37      44.94        
 69 Kelso, Rose O             11 TVSC-MR                48.45      45.01        
 70 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR                44.25      45.26        
 71 Mercurio, Marissa J       11 HAA-MR                 43.74      45.30        
 72 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR                46.42      45.35        
 73 Carson, Danielle          11 HAA-MR                 46.67      45.89        
 74 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.62      45.93        
 75 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.54      45.99        
 76 Marino, Destiny J         12 TVSC-MR                54.85      48.20        
 77 Gilbert, Merissah A       11 Hurricanes-MR          48.54      49.15        
 78 Dombroski, Ally M         11 TVSC-MR                53.72      49.58        
 79 Harmon, Julie E           11 HAA-MR                 54.32      49.96        
 80 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR                49.95      50.87        
 81 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR                54.66      51.92        
 82 Calabrese, Amanda P       11 Hurricanes-MR          55.00      51.97        
 83 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.33      52.36        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR              1:09.12    1:08.56        
                  33.18     1:08.56 (35.38)                                        
  2 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:11.34    1:09.80        
                  34.20     1:09.80 (35.60)                                        
  3 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               1:14.07    1:10.45        
                  34.04     1:10.45 (36.41)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              1:13.06    1:10.45        
                  34.02     1:10.45 (36.43)                                        
  5 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               1:11.63    1:10.55        
                  34.03     1:10.55 (36.52)                                        
  6 German, Morgan T          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:14.53    1:10.63        
                  34.13     1:10.63 (36.50)                                        
  7 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.49    1:10.89        
                  34.67     1:10.89 (36.22)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               1:11.13    1:11.39        
                  34.82     1:11.39 (36.57)                                        
  9 Connolly, Elizabeth       12 TVSC-MR              1:25.65    1:11.72        
                  35.38     1:11.72 (36.34)                                        
 10 Winkeler, Olivia K        11 North Shore-MR       1:14.52    1:12.01        
                  35.26     1:12.01 (36.75)                                        
 11 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.35    1:12.49        
                  35.26     1:12.49 (37.23)                                        
 12 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              1:14.32    1:12.51        
                  35.01     1:12.51 (37.50)                                        
 13 Walsh, Cassidy J          11 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.54    1:14.54        
                  36.07     1:14.54 (38.47)                                        
 14 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              1:17.67    1:14.91        
                  36.13     1:14.91 (38.78)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR              1:14.06    1:14.95        
                  36.12     1:14.95 (38.83)                                        
 16 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR       1:22.24    1:15.20        
                  37.32     1:15.20 (37.88)                                        
 17 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              1:15.35    1:15.37        
                  37.16     1:15.37 (38.21)                                        
 18 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:17.44    1:15.98        
                  38.16     1:15.98 (37.82)                                        
 19 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              1:18.73    1:16.19        
                  36.61     1:16.19 (39.58)                                        
 20 Hodosky, Jessica L        12 HAA-MR               1:20.86    1:16.47        
                  37.21     1:16.47 (39.26)                                        
 21 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.46    1:16.94        
                  38.15     1:16.94 (38.79)                                        
 22 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               1:18.56    1:17.65        
                  37.70     1:17.65 (39.95)                                        
 23 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               1:23.80    1:18.26        
                  37.93     1:18.26 (40.33)                                        
 24 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:22.04    1:19.23        
                  39.33     1:19.23 (39.90)                                        
 25 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:23.00    1:20.00        
                  39.81     1:20.00 (40.19)                                        
 26 Willie, Cassandra D       11 HAA-MR               1:22.53    1:20.19        
                  39.88     1:20.19 (40.31)                                        
 27 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:19.95    1:20.86        
                  39.51     1:20.86 (41.35)                                        
 28 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR              1:22.85    1:21.04        
                  39.85     1:21.04 (41.19)                                        
 29 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR       1:32.61    1:21.27        
                  39.74     1:21.27 (41.53)                                        
 30 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              1:23.78    1:22.19        
                  40.94     1:22.19 (41.25)                                        
 31 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR              1:23.41    1:22.35        
                  41.39     1:22.35 (40.96)                                        
 32 Doveala, Emily A          12 HAA-MR               1:19.22    1:22.40        
                  40.41     1:22.40 (41.99)                                        
 33 Rogers, Carolyn A         11 North Shore-MR       1:23.54    1:22.47        
                  40.71     1:22.47 (41.76)                                        
 34 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              1:22.72    1:22.82        
                  40.56     1:22.82 (42.26)                                        
 35 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR              1:28.33    1:22.98        
                  40.21     1:22.98 (42.77)                                        
 36 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    11 Hurricanes-MR        1:38.00    1:23.23        
                  40.65     1:23.23 (42.58)                                        
 37 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR              1:35.62    1:23.82        
                  40.67     1:23.82 (43.15)                                        
 38 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:25.41    1:23.85        
                  40.20     1:23.85 (43.65)                                        
 39 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.89    1:23.87        
                  41.22     1:23.87 (42.65)                                        
 40 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.19    1:23.91        
                  39.53     1:23.91 (44.38)                                        
 41 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              1:33.02    1:24.23        
                  40.69     1:24.23 (43.54)                                        
 42 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.17    1:24.42        
                  42.00     1:24.42 (42.42)                                        
 43 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR               1:23.56    1:25.00        
                  41.84     1:25.00 (43.16)                                        
 44 Weinstein, Veronica H     11 HAA-MR               1:32.24    1:26.28        
                  41.18     1:26.28 (45.10)                                        
 45 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.56    1:26.92        
                  42.26     1:26.92 (44.66)                                        
 46 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.80    1:26.96        
 47 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.41    1:27.94        
                  43.99     1:27.94 (43.95)                                        
 48 Laghezza, Nicole L        11 CSC-MR               1:31.31    1:30.30        
                  43.79     1:30.30 (46.51)                                        
 49 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.72    1:30.60        
                  44.28     1:30.60 (46.32)                                        
 50 Ryan, Shannon L           12 Hurricanes-MR        1:33.62    1:30.84        
                  43.16     1:30.84 (47.68)                                        
 51 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    11 TSUN-MR              1:38.50    1:31.41        
                  44.32     1:31.41 (47.09)                                        
 52 Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR              1:47.20    1:31.73        
                  44.06     1:31.73 (47.67)                                        
 53 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              1:32.48    1:31.78        
                  43.17     1:31.78 (48.61)                                        
 54 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.31    1:32.33        
                  43.73     1:32.33 (48.60)                                        
 55 Roberts, Madeline S       12 TVSC-MR              1:52.45    1:32.79        
                  44.88     1:32.79 (47.91)                                        
 56 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.80    1:32.93        
                  44.50     1:32.93 (48.43)                                        
 57 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR              1:49.40    1:33.07        
                  46.48     1:33.07 (46.59)                                        
 58 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR              1:31.25    1:33.76        
                  46.38     1:33.76 (47.38)                                        
 59 Bahel, Alyssa M           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:32.76    1:34.20        
 60 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR              1:35.24    1:34.31        
                  45.09     1:34.31 (49.22)                                        
 61 Mercurio, Marissa J       11 HAA-MR               1:46.84    1:36.05        
                  46.55     1:36.05 (49.50)                                        
 62 Sommer, Laura B           11 North Shore-MR       1:44.97    1:36.63        
                  47.43     1:36.63 (49.20)                                        
 63 Kelso, Rose O             11 TVSC-MR              1:42.67    1:37.96        
                  45.61     1:37.96 (52.35)                                        
 64 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.19    1:39.35        
 65 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR              1:45.18    1:39.41        
 66 Pearson, Sara J           12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:41.81        
                  49.85     1:41.81 (51.96)                                        
 67 Marino, Destiny J         12 TVSC-MR              2:06.89    1:45.03        
                  49.66     1:45.03 (55.37)                                        
 68 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              1:50.99    1:48.61        
                  52.67     1:48.61 (55.94)                                        
 69 Dombroski, Ally M         11 TVSC-MR              1:58.84    1:49.57        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         12 TVSC-MR              1:40.98         DQ        
 -- DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.77         DQ        
                  56.59          DQ (58.45)                                        
 -- Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.00         DQ        
                  35.13          DQ (36.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR                34.01      34.09        
  2 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR                35.90      35.23        
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR         36.43      35.68        
  4 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR                 36.40      35.79        
  5 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                38.59      38.11        
  6 Rogers, Carolyn A         11 North Shore-MR         39.78      38.29        
  7 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                52.20      38.79        
  8 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR                41.92      39.58        
  9 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                 40.87      39.68        
 10 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR                 41.14      40.01        
 11 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR                41.77      40.34        
 12 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR                 39.91      40.50        
 13 Walsh, Cassidy J          11 Hurricanes-MR          40.92      41.11        
 14 Gron, Anida M             12 CSC-MR                 41.86      41.15        
 15 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                 41.50      42.11        
 16 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR                41.00      42.36        
 17 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR                46.98      42.92        
 18 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           41.87      42.99        
 19 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR                 44.41      43.29        
 20 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                47.12      44.16        
 21 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                 45.70      44.36        
 22 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.92      44.39        
 23 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR         45.35      44.57        
 24 Ryan, Shannon L           12 Hurricanes-MR          43.17      44.99        
 25 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR           43.24      45.30        
 26 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR          51.39      45.55        
 27 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR                52.14      45.80        
 28 Mercurio, Marissa J       11 HAA-MR                 47.26      46.22        
 29 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                 45.66      46.28        
 30 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR           46.03      46.32        
 31 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                46.03      46.56        
 32 Donovan, Jane Anne A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.19      46.98        
 33 Rostrup, Chloe L          12 CSC-MR                 48.36      47.16        
 34 Laghezza, Nicole L        11 CSC-MR                    NT      47.25        
 35 Harmon, Julie E           11 HAA-MR                 51.09      47.39        
 36 Sommer, Laura B           11 North Shore-MR         49.65      47.57        
 37 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      48.02        
 38 Roberts, Madeline S       12 TVSC-MR              1:02.10      48.34        
 39 Carson, Danielle          11 HAA-MR                 49.26      48.54        
 40 Weinstein, Veronica H     11 HAA-MR                 49.28      50.72        
 40 Bahel, Alyssa M           11 Hurricanes-MR          52.43      50.72        
 42 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR                53.89      51.44        
 43 Martin, Olivia R          11 CSC-MR                 50.61      52.27        
 44 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.83      52.72        
 45 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.44      54.09        
 46 Bubeck, Lauren N          11 HAA-MR               1:03.31      55.58        
 47 Calabrese, Amanda P       11 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      56.72        
 -- Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR                52.14         DQ        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         12 TVSC-MR              1:01.25         DQ        
 -- Joseph, Megan P           12 HAA-MR                 42.58         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              1:13.96    1:13.50        
  2 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:19.69    1:15.37        
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR       1:22.69    1:18.06        
  4 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR               1:21.88    1:18.49        
  5 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR               1:22.42    1:20.35        
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:27.12    1:20.96        
  7 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:21.43    1:21.90        
  8 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               1:26.66    1:24.31        
  9 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              1:31.82    1:24.84        
                  40.17     1:24.84 (44.67)                                        
 10 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR               1:27.59    1:24.98        
 11 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              1:26.52    1:25.23        
 12 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               1:30.33    1:26.32        
                  40.67     1:26.32 (45.65)                                        
 13 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR               1:29.70    1:26.53        
                  42.24     1:26.53 (44.29)                                        
 14 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               1:30.19    1:26.61        
                  41.75     1:26.61 (44.86)                                        
 15 Rogers, Carolyn A         11 North Shore-MR       1:28.39    1:26.73        
 16 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              1:33.39    1:28.69        
                  41.01     1:28.69 (47.68)                                        
 17 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:31.07    1:28.82        
                  42.55     1:28.82 (46.27)                                        
 18 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR              1:29.34    1:29.25        
 19 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.56        
                  42.70     1:29.56 (46.86)                                        
 20 Walsh, Cassidy J          11 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.17    1:30.00        
                  42.94     1:30.00 (47.06)                                        
 21 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              1:32.16    1:31.52        
                  43.71     1:31.52 (47.81)                                        
 22 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.08    1:31.55        
                  43.23     1:31.55 (48.32)                                        
 23 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:43.62    1:31.79        
                  44.11     1:31.79 (47.68)                                        
 24 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR              1:34.75    1:32.48        
                  44.28     1:32.48 (48.20)                                        
 25 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               1:34.90    1:32.64        
                  43.28     1:32.64 (49.36)                                        
 25 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              1:40.30    1:32.64        
                  44.50     1:32.64 (48.14)                                        
 27 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.09        
                  42.69     1:33.09 (50.40)                                        
 28 Obata, Meg M              11 HAA-MR               1:34.36    1:34.62        
                  44.99     1:34.62 (49.63)                                        
 29 Ryan, Shannon L           12 Hurricanes-MR        1:36.83    1:34.79        
                  45.57     1:34.79 (49.22)                                        
 30 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR               1:38.41    1:34.84        
                  45.42     1:34.84 (49.42)                                        
 31 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:39.61    1:35.10        
                  45.25     1:35.10 (49.85)                                        
 32 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              1:54.28    1:35.38        
                  45.35     1:35.38 (50.03)                                        
 33 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR       1:43.81    1:35.66        
                  45.45     1:35.66 (50.21)                                        
 34 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR               1:37.92    1:35.93        
                  45.84     1:35.93 (50.09)                                        
 35 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:35.00    1:36.77        
                  46.05     1:36.77 (50.72)                                        
 36 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.07    1:37.29        
                  44.61     1:37.29 (52.68)                                        
 37 Willie, Cassandra D       11 HAA-MR               1:40.58    1:37.78        
                  45.98     1:37.78 (51.80)                                        
 38 Hodosky, Jessica L        12 HAA-MR               1:43.74    1:38.12        
                  46.66     1:38.12 (51.46)                                        
 39 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR               1:39.81    1:38.79        
                  46.46     1:38.79 (52.33)                                        
 40 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.94    1:39.14        
                  46.91     1:39.14 (52.23)                                        
 41 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              1:42.36    1:41.67        
                  47.97     1:41.67 (53.70)                                        
 42 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR       1:49.56    1:41.80        
                  48.47     1:41.80 (53.33)                                        
 43 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    11 TSUN-MR              1:43.91    1:42.26        
                  48.09     1:42.26 (54.17)                                        
 44 Donovan, Jane Anne A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.87    1:42.48        
                  48.64     1:42.48 (53.84)                                        
 45 Rostrup, Chloe L          12 CSC-MR               1:43.62    1:43.57        
                  48.49     1:43.57 (55.08)                                        
 46 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.64    1:45.51        
 47 Weinstein, Veronica H     11 HAA-MR               1:46.23    1:45.63        
                  49.87     1:45.63 (55.76)                                        
 48 Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:46.57        
 49 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              1:52.40    1:49.48        
                  52.40     1:49.48 (57.08)                                        
 50 Marino, Destiny J         12 TVSC-MR              1:55.90    1:49.72        
                  51.51     1:49.72 (58.21)                                        
 51 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR              1:57.09    1:50.25        
                  51.76     1:50.25 (58.49)                                        
 52 Pearson, Sara J           12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:50.67        
 53 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR              1:55.39    1:52.74        
                  54.06     1:52.74 (58.68)                                        
 54 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR              2:01.24    1:53.44        
                  53.60     1:53.44 (59.84)                                        
 55 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR              2:01.63    1:54.04        
 56 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.11    2:01.07        
 57 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR              2:02.25    2:01.37        
 58 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:06.57        
                  58.44   2:06.57 (1:08.13)                                        
 -- Sommer, Laura B           11 North Shore-MR       1:56.38         DQ        
                  50.23          DQ (51.33)                                        
 -- Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.84         DQ        
                  44.42          DQ (51.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 German, Morgan T          12 Hurricanes-MR          30.14      29.60        
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                28.72      30.06        
  3 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR                31.06      30.27        
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                 31.70      30.61        
  5 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                33.58      31.05        
  6 Connolly, Elizabeth       12 TVSC-MR                35.21      31.26        
  7 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR                 33.82      31.60        
  8 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                31.89      31.80        
  9 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                 33.36      31.90        
 10 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR                 34.18      32.01        
 11 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR                 31.79      32.94        
 12 Hodosky, Jessica L        12 HAA-MR                 36.66      33.29        
 13 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                33.11      33.34        
 14 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           31.67      33.35        
 15 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR                35.20      33.38        
 16 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR                34.50      33.84        
 17 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR                35.78      34.10        
 18 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR                33.58      34.43        
 19 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR          34.00      34.79        
 20 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR                37.13      35.04        
 21 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                35.11      35.09        
 22 Doveala, Emily A          12 HAA-MR                 34.70      35.19        
 23 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                 36.90      35.32        
 24 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    11 Hurricanes-MR          35.00      35.43        
 25 Winkeler, Olivia K        11 North Shore-MR         36.53      35.47        
 26 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           34.67      35.51        
 27 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                33.82      35.74        
 28 Willie, Cassandra D       11 HAA-MR                 38.29      36.11        
 29 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                 36.39      37.16        
 30 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                36.86      37.56        
 31 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR                 41.75      37.80        
 32 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR                55.21      38.19        
 33 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      38.24        
 34 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                40.68      38.60        
 35 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                 37.69      38.89        
 36 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR         38.26      39.28        
 37 Lopez, Katie              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.16      39.35        
 38 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                 42.00      39.56        
 39 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR                 42.00      40.30        
 40 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR                 45.00      41.40        
 41 Laghezza, Nicole L        11 CSC-MR                 44.34      41.75        
 42 Obata, Meg M              11 HAA-MR                 45.01      42.42        
 43 Roberts, Madeline S       12 TVSC-MR                55.26      42.68        
 44 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.22      43.03        
 45 Rostrup, Chloe L          12 CSC-MR                 44.07      43.05        
 46 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                 49.42      43.85        
 47 Weinstein, Veronica H     11 HAA-MR                 47.87      44.17        
 48 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR                52.46      45.58        
 49 Mercurio, Marissa J       11 HAA-MR                 42.62      46.34        
 50 Czarnik, Veronica E       11 NY Sharks-MR           46.30      46.77        
 51 Aldrich, Maddie L         11 Hurricanes-MR          44.12      46.78        
 52 Kelso, Rose O             11 TVSC-MR                51.61      47.03        
 53 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95      47.99        
 54 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR                52.32      49.13        
 55 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.55      51.59        
 56 Friberg, Meghan E         12 TVSC-MR              1:00.19      56.00        
 57 Dombroski, Ally M         11 TVSC-MR                45.00    1:05.97        
 -- Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR                50.68         DQ        
 -- Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR              1:05.93         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              1:10.14    1:07.92        
                  32.42     1:07.92 (35.50)                                        
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR              1:07.55    1:08.08        
                  31.68     1:08.08 (36.40)                                        
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:13.17    1:09.89        
                  34.24     1:09.89 (35.65)                                        
  4 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR              1:11.23    1:09.93        
                  32.21     1:09.93 (37.72)                                        
  5 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR               1:14.57    1:10.11        
                  33.22     1:10.11 (36.89)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               1:12.68    1:10.61        
                  33.08     1:10.61 (37.53)                                        
  7 Connolly, Elizabeth       12 TVSC-MR              1:20.12    1:10.62        
                  32.28     1:10.62 (38.34)                                        
  8 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.22    1:10.77        
                  33.73     1:10.77 (37.04)                                        
  9 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR               1:13.87    1:10.83        
                  34.20     1:10.83 (36.63)                                        
 10 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR              1:14.68    1:11.06        
                  33.01     1:11.06 (38.05)                                        
 11 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.60    1:11.58        
                  32.52     1:11.58 (39.06)                                        
 12 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR              1:18.94    1:13.15        
                  34.50     1:13.15 (38.65)                                        
 13 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR              1:18.64    1:13.17        
                  37.64     1:13.17 (35.53)                                        
 14 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.00    1:13.74        
                  33.79     1:13.74 (39.95)                                        
 15 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               1:17.33    1:14.44        
                  35.46     1:14.44 (38.98)                                        
 16 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR              1:23.05    1:15.11        
                  35.99     1:15.11 (39.12)                                        
 17 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.66    1:15.12        
                  35.63     1:15.12 (39.49)                                        
 18 Vizcaino, Kristine J      12 North Shore-MR       1:22.21    1:15.95        
                  36.37     1:15.95 (39.58)                                        
 19 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               1:23.27    1:16.02        
                  34.20     1:16.02 (41.82)                                        
 20 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR              1:17.59    1:16.98        
                  35.26     1:16.98 (41.72)                                        
 21 Hodosky, Jessica L        12 HAA-MR               1:24.71    1:17.20        
                  34.60     1:17.20 (42.60)                                        
 22 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:19.56    1:17.27        
                  35.62     1:17.27 (41.65)                                        
 23 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR              1:20.64    1:17.38        
                  37.69     1:17.38 (39.69)                                        
 24 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               1:20.31    1:17.67        
                  38.35     1:17.67 (39.32)                                        
 25 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR              1:20.70    1:18.00        
                  35.47     1:18.00 (42.53)                                        
 26 Walsh, Cassidy J          11 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.12    1:18.55        
                  36.79     1:18.55 (41.76)                                        
 27 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR              1:26.00    1:18.77        
                  37.61     1:18.77 (41.16)                                        
 28 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               1:18.60    1:19.12        
                  36.78     1:19.12 (42.34)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Crystal L       12 TVSC-MR              1:18.76    1:19.13        
                  36.00     1:19.13 (43.13)                                        
 30 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR              1:17.12    1:19.64        
                  37.39     1:19.64 (42.25)                                        
 31 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR              1:28.22    1:20.06        
                  37.23     1:20.06 (42.83)                                        
 32 Lynch, Ciaran E           12 North Shore-MR       1:41.22    1:20.65        
                  37.27     1:20.65 (43.38)                                        
 33 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    11 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.68    1:20.67        
                  38.31     1:20.67 (42.36)                                        
 34 Doveala, Emily A          12 HAA-MR               1:19.05    1:20.73        
                  36.84     1:20.73 (43.89)                                        
 35 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:20.78        
                  37.20     1:20.78 (43.58)                                        
 36 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR              1:39.65    1:21.17        
                  38.33     1:21.17 (42.84)                                        
 37 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR              1:25.59    1:21.43        
                  38.15     1:21.43 (43.28)                                        
 38 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR               1:25.55    1:22.16        
                  38.84     1:22.16 (43.32)                                        
 39 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:29.62    1:22.76        
                  37.31     1:22.76 (45.45)                                        
 40 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.56    1:23.11        
                  39.34     1:23.11 (43.77)                                        
 41 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR       1:26.60    1:24.89        
                  41.55     1:24.89 (43.34)                                        
 42 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              1:27.63    1:25.32        
                  42.66     1:25.32 (42.66)                                        
 43 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.26    1:25.38        
                  39.72     1:25.38 (45.66)                                        
 44 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR               1:27.41    1:25.41        
                  40.64     1:25.41 (44.77)                                        
 45 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:25.57        
                  39.34     1:25.57 (46.23)                                        
 46 Ryan, Shannon L           12 Hurricanes-MR        1:29.47    1:25.59        
                  39.68     1:25.59 (45.91)                                        
 47 Mastrandrea, Nicole M     11 HAA-MR               1:38.70    1:27.64        
                  42.52     1:27.64 (45.12)                                        
 48 Parbst, Hannah C          11 North Shore-MR       1:32.21    1:27.72        
                  41.43     1:27.72 (46.29)                                        
 49 Shanker, Emily M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.90    1:27.90        
                  42.37     1:27.90 (45.53)                                        
 50 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    11 TSUN-MR              1:35.08    1:29.40        
                  44.01     1:29.40 (45.39)                                        
 51 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.89    1:29.45        
                  38.91     1:29.45 (50.54)                                        
 52 Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR              1:45.63    1:31.39        
                  43.84     1:31.39 (47.55)                                        
 53 Donovan, Jane Anne A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.87    1:31.64        
                  42.45     1:31.64 (49.19)                                        
 54 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.77    1:34.22        
                  45.57     1:34.22 (48.65)                                        
 55 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR              1:49.65    1:35.98        
                  45.67     1:35.98 (50.31)                                        
 56 Mercurio, Marissa J       11 HAA-MR               1:28.85    1:36.06        
                  46.69     1:36.06 (49.37)                                        
 57 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     11 TVSC-MR              1:40.72    1:36.41        
                  43.19     1:36.41 (53.22)                                        
 58 Kelso, Rose O             11 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:37.43        
                  46.27     1:37.43 (51.16)                                        
 59 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR              1:52.40    1:38.25        
                  43.45     1:38.25 (54.80)                                        
 60 Marino, Destiny J         12 TVSC-MR              1:44.27    1:38.29        
                  47.44     1:38.29 (50.85)                                        
 61 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR              1:41.10    1:41.26        
                  46.51     1:41.26 (54.75)                                        
 62 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              1:43.71    1:47.15        
                  53.52     1:47.15 (53.63)                                        
 63 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR              1:58.75    1:48.48        
                  52.12     1:48.48 (56.36)                                        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         12 TVSC-MR              1:58.75         DQ        
                  54.94                                                            
 -- Carson, Danielle          11 HAA-MR               1:45.25         DQ        
                  45.92          DQ (50.85)                                        
 -- Joseph, Megan P           12 HAA-MR               1:25.57         DQ        
                  39.66          DQ (44.49)                                        
 -- Dombroski, Ally M         11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25         DQ        
                  58.11          DQ (59.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              1:58.19    1:57.38        
                  29.60     1:00.23 (30.63)     1:30.62 (30.39)     1:57.38 (26.76)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:25.26    2:17.85        
                  35.51     1:11.90 (36.39)     1:44.77 (32.87)     2:17.85 (33.08)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:20.00    2:17.90        
                  31.86     1:09.99 (38.13)     1:48.20 (38.21)     2:17.90 (29.70)
  4 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'B'              2:19.68    2:19.50        
                  34.59     1:08.95 (34.36)     1:47.00 (38.05)     2:19.50 (32.50)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:34.90    2:44.63        
                  37.43     1:14.86 (37.43)     2:07.41 (52.55)     2:44.63 (37.22)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:20.00         DQ        
                  33.12     1:05.70 (32.58)     1:38.70 (33.00)          DQ (29.73)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:01.09    2:10.03        
                  32.07     1:11.14 (39.07)     1:42.32 (31.18)     2:10.03 (27.71)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:30.00    2:27.95        
                  37.89     1:17.91 (40.02)   2:28.08 (1:10.17)         2:27.95 ( )
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:51.92    2:36.24        
                  38.02     1:22.30 (44.28)     2:04.61 (42.31)     2:36.24 (31.63)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:25.00    2:36.29        
                  34.69     1:26.39 (51.70)     2:00.36 (33.97)     2:36.29 (35.93)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:59.90    3:08.46        
                  45.41     1:37.72 (52.31)     2:24.14 (46.42)     3:08.46 (44.32)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:35.00         DQ        
                  40.62     1:38.84 (58.22)     2:22.92 (44.08)          DQ (29.69)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR          26.19      26.21        
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                 26.61      26.26        
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                25.95      26.41        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR         27.26      27.19        
  5 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR         27.61      27.25        
  6 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR                 27.66      27.53        
  7 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR                28.69      27.54        
  8 Minetree, Maddie L        14 Hurricanes-MR          26.65      27.58        
  9 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR                27.29      27.59        
 10 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR                27.94      27.75        
 11 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR                28.28      28.04        
 12 DeCara, Meaghan M         14 Hurricanes-MR          28.71      28.14        
 13 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR                 27.86      28.37        
 14 Mignano, Marissa P        13 CSC-MR                 29.31      28.44        
 15 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR                28.21      28.46        
 16 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR                27.76      28.47        
 17 Mott, Mikayla S           14 Hurricanes-MR          28.03      28.48        
 18 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR                29.17      28.59        
 19 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR                28.34      28.64        
 20 Grieco, Elissa A          14 HAA-MR                 28.98      29.00        
 21 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR                29.86      29.26        
 21 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR                29.50      29.26        
 23 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR                28.80      29.57        
 24 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR                29.93      30.22        
 25 Ryan, Haley E             14 Hurricanes-MR          28.81      30.36        
 26 Mayor, Jessica L          13 CSC-MR                 29.92      30.57        
 27 Harley, Meaghan E         14 WISC-MR                31.00      30.58        
 28 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR                29.56      30.65        
 29 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR                 31.73      30.78        
 30 Zhang, Rosa               13 TVSC-MR                30.83      30.81        
 31 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR                31.08      30.91        
 32 Slack, Annelise           13 WISC-MR                31.11      31.17        
 33 Napolitano, Jessica L     13 CSC-MR                 31.41      31.40        
 34 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR                34.10      31.65        
 35 Pell, Hannah M            13 Hurricanes-MR          35.00      31.85        
 36 Whelan, Erin T            13 TVSC-MR                31.79      32.00        
 37 Suslan, Marissa N         13 TVSC-MR                32.52      32.44        
 38 Scotti, Brianna M         14 TVSC-MR                33.60      33.04        
 39 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR                35.26      33.79        
 40 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR                35.55      34.27        
 41 Conway, Kendal F          13 TVSC-MR                35.96      34.50        
 42 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR                35.08      34.59        
 43 Bassi, Bridget K          13 TVSC-MR                32.91      35.09        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                 57.38      56.86        
                  27.09       56.86 (29.77)                                        
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                57.32      57.27        
                  27.45       57.27 (29.82)                                        
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR         56.98      57.30        
                  27.89       57.30 (29.41)                                        
  4 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR          58.84      57.61        
                  27.05       57.61 (30.56)                                        
  5 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR                58.86      58.57        
                  28.17       58.57 (30.40)                                        
  6 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR                 58.86      58.63        
                  28.37       58.63 (30.26)                                        
  7 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR         57.36      58.89        
                  28.19       58.89 (30.70)                                        
  8 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR                58.27      59.46        
                  15.70       59.46 (43.76)                                        
  9 Mott, Mikayla S           14 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.96    1:00.10        
                  29.08     1:00.10 (31.02)                                        
 10 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              1:02.29    1:00.40        
                  29.32     1:00.40 (31.08)                                        
 11 Minetree, Maddie L        14 Hurricanes-MR          59.07    1:00.71        
                  29.01     1:00.71 (31.70)                                        
 12 Mignano, Marissa P        13 CSC-MR               1:02.95    1:00.78        
                  29.37     1:00.78 (31.41)                                        
 13 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR                59.58    1:00.94        
                  29.64     1:00.94 (31.30)                                        
 14 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              1:01.47    1:01.05        
                  29.10     1:01.05 (31.95)                                        
 15 DeCara, Meaghan M         14 Hurricanes-MR        1:02.74    1:01.66        
                  29.21     1:01.66 (32.45)                                        
 16 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              1:00.55    1:02.37        
                  29.46     1:02.37 (32.91)                                        
 17 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              1:04.50    1:04.21        
                  30.31     1:04.21 (33.90)                                        
 18 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              1:06.73    1:04.49        
                  31.02     1:04.49 (33.47)                                        
 19 Black, Nicole M           13 North Shore-MR       1:05.80    1:05.28        
                  31.40     1:05.28 (33.88)                                        
 20 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              1:03.80    1:05.54        
                  31.03     1:05.54 (34.51)                                        
 21 Zhang, Rosa               13 TVSC-MR              1:07.70    1:06.21        
                  30.66     1:06.21 (35.55)                                        
 22 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:07.94    1:06.86        
                  32.49     1:06.86 (34.37)                                        
 23 Ryan, Haley E             14 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.28    1:07.03        
                  32.26     1:07.03 (34.77)                                        
 24 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              1:07.54    1:07.06        
                  31.16     1:07.06 (35.90)                                        
 25 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR              1:06.21    1:07.11        
                  32.37     1:07.11 (34.74)                                        
 26 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR       1:07.31    1:07.86        
                  32.50     1:07.86 (35.36)                                        
 27 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR               1:09.47    1:08.77        
                  32.49     1:08.77 (36.28)                                        
 28 Harley, Meaghan E         14 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.03        
                  32.18     1:09.03 (36.85)                                        
 29 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.43        
                  32.90     1:09.43 (36.53)                                        
 30 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               1:13.07    1:09.55        
                  33.41     1:09.55 (36.14)                                        
 31 Sugrue, Meaghan E         13 North Shore-MR       1:13.27    1:09.83        
                  33.66     1:09.83 (36.17)                                        
 32 Pell, Hannah M            13 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.00    1:10.27        
                  32.38     1:10.27 (37.89)                                        
 33 Whelan, Erin T            13 TVSC-MR              1:07.68    1:10.54        
                  33.59     1:10.54 (36.95)                                        
 34 Slack, Annelise           13 WISC-MR              1:08.45    1:11.02        
                  34.53     1:11.02 (36.49)                                        
 35 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.94    1:12.53        
                  35.61     1:12.53 (36.92)                                        
 36 Aquiare, Gabrielle        13 HAA-MR               1:19.42    1:13.03        
                  35.04     1:13.03 (37.99)                                        
 37 Quartararo, Robyn         13 HAA-MR               1:16.27    1:13.04        
                  35.56     1:13.04 (37.48)                                        
 38 Conway, Kendal F          13 TVSC-MR              1:15.97    1:14.39        
                  35.23     1:14.39 (39.16)                                        
 39 Napolitano, Jessica L     13 CSC-MR               1:08.94    1:14.73        
                  35.28     1:14.73 (39.45)                                        
 40 Bassi, Bridget K          13 TVSC-MR              1:10.31    1:15.16        
                  36.40     1:15.16 (38.76)                                        
 41 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR              1:20.34    1:15.28        
                  34.92     1:15.28 (40.36)                                        
 42 Scotti, Brianna M         14 TVSC-MR              1:13.87    1:17.68        
                  36.99     1:17.68 (40.69)                                        
 43 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR              1:19.79    1:18.37        
                  36.69     1:18.37 (41.68)                                        
 44 Ludemann, Emily R         13 North Shore-MR       1:29.14    1:29.01        
                  40.59     1:29.01 (48.42)                                        
 45 Dalley, Olympia L         13 HAA-MR               1:32.12    1:29.38        
                  41.45     1:29.38 (47.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:03.95    2:02.23        
                  28.05       58.92 (30.87)     1:30.85 (31.93)     2:02.23 (31.38)
  2 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR       2:04.99    2:05.16        
                  28.64       59.83 (31.19)     1:32.43 (32.60)     2:05.16 (32.73)
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:08.06    2:05.98        
                  28.99     1:00.79 (31.80)     1:33.73 (32.94)     2:05.98 (32.25)
  4 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:04.97    2:06.30        
                  29.41     1:01.33 (31.92)     1:34.13 (32.80)     2:06.30 (32.17)
  5 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              2:13.41    2:06.68        
                  29.60     1:02.27 (32.67)     1:34.75 (32.48)     2:06.68 (31.93)
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:06.12    2:07.40        
                  28.46     1:00.14 (31.68)     1:33.55 (33.41)     2:07.40 (33.85)
  7 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR               2:09.56    2:08.29        
                  29.45     1:02.66 (33.21)     1:35.81 (33.15)     2:08.29 (32.48)
  8 Mott, Mikayla S           14 Hurricanes-MR        2:14.20    2:09.26        
                  30.11     1:03.03 (32.92)     1:36.59 (33.56)     2:09.26 (32.67)
  9 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:11.05    2:09.59        
                  29.16     1:02.03 (32.87)     1:36.05 (34.02)     2:09.59 (33.54)
 10 Minetree, Maddie L        14 Hurricanes-MR        2:08.78    2:10.19        
                  29.13     1:02.03 (32.90)     1:36.00 (33.97)     2:10.19 (34.19)
 11 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              2:25.29    2:10.96        
                  30.04     1:03.40 (33.36)     1:37.39 (33.99)     2:10.96 (33.57)
 12 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              2:06.10    2:10.97        
                  30.11     1:02.79 (32.68)     1:36.88 (34.09)     2:10.97 (34.09)
 13 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              2:12.42    2:11.34        
                  29.67     1:02.35 (32.68)     1:36.45 (34.10)     2:11.34 (34.89)
 14 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR               2:16.03    2:12.00        
                  29.22     1:02.35 (33.13)     1:37.44 (35.09)     2:12.00 (34.56)
 15 Mignano, Marissa P        13 CSC-MR               2:18.13    2:12.20        
                  30.13     1:03.57 (33.44)     1:38.06 (34.49)     2:12.20 (34.14)
 16 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR              2:12.24    2:12.59        
                  30.70     1:04.45 (33.75)     1:38.78 (34.33)     2:12.59 (33.81)
 17 DeCara, Meaghan M         14 Hurricanes-MR        2:22.05    2:15.32        
                  29.54     1:02.93 (33.39)     1:38.67 (35.74)     2:15.32 (36.65)
 18 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              2:21.15    2:15.36        
                  30.55     1:04.60 (34.05)     1:40.34 (35.74)     2:15.36 (35.02)
 19 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              2:14.15    2:16.99        
                  30.88     1:05.12 (34.24)     1:41.08 (35.96)     2:16.99 (35.91)
 20 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              2:25.36    2:17.07        
                  31.38     1:05.90 (34.52)     1:42.11 (36.21)     2:17.07 (34.96)
 21 Ryan, Haley E             14 Hurricanes-MR        2:24.13    2:24.85        
                  31.70     1:08.06 (36.36)     1:46.85 (38.79)     2:24.85 (38.00)
 22 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              2:27.87    2:25.11        
                  33.49     1:10.41 (36.92)     1:48.43 (38.02)     2:25.11 (36.68)
 23 Zhang, Rosa               13 TVSC-MR              2:29.07    2:25.12        
                  31.79     1:07.98 (36.19)     1:47.79 (39.81)     2:25.12 (37.33)
 24 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              2:22.00    2:25.43        
                  31.45     1:08.25 (36.80)     1:47.00 (38.75)     2:25.43 (38.43)
 25 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR       2:28.44    2:26.51        
                  33.10   2:26.51 (1:53.41)                                        
 26 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              2:24.49    2:26.59        
                  32.60     1:09.82 (37.22)     1:48.74 (38.92)     2:26.59 (37.85)
 27 Suslan, Marissa N         13 TVSC-MR              2:32.68    2:27.31        
                  33.61     1:11.65 (38.04)     1:49.96 (38.31)     2:27.31 (37.35)
 28 Zehner, Lauren M          13 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:27.90        
                  32.39     1:09.32 (36.93)     1:48.94 (39.62)     2:27.90 (38.96)
 29 Poat, Danielle M          13 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:29.62        
                  33.88     1:12.32 (38.44)     1:52.32 (40.00)     2:29.62 (37.30)
 30 Napolitano, Jessica L     13 CSC-MR               2:36.05    2:29.73        
                  33.56     1:12.07 (38.51)     1:51.93 (39.86)     2:29.73 (37.80)
 31 Sugrue, Meaghan E         13 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:29.97        
                  35.55     1:13.93 (38.38)     1:52.58 (38.65)     2:29.97 (37.39)
 32 Mayor, Jessica L          13 CSC-MR               2:35.19    2:30.59        
                  33.73     1:12.48 (38.75)     1:52.97 (40.49)     2:30.59 (37.62)
 33 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              2:30.95    2:30.73        
                  31.84     1:09.80 (37.96)     1:51.09 (41.29)     2:30.73 (39.64)
 34 Whelan, Erin T            13 TVSC-MR              2:30.14    2:30.75        
                  34.05     1:11.69 (37.64)     1:51.11 (39.42)     2:30.75 (39.64)
 35 Harley, Meaghan E         14 WISC-MR              2:40.00    2:33.88        
                  33.13     1:12.43 (39.30)     1:54.09 (41.66)     2:33.88 (39.79)
 36 Slack, Annelise           13 WISC-MR              2:35.62    2:34.38        
                  35.18     1:14.67 (39.49)   2:34.38 (1:19.71)                    
 37 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR               2:35.66    2:36.75        
                  33.19     1:12.88 (39.69)     1:54.72 (41.84)     2:36.75 (42.03)
 38 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              2:53.15    2:36.81        
                  36.35     1:16.43 (40.08)     1:58.07 (41.64)     2:36.81 (38.74)
 39 Bassi, Bridget K          13 TVSC-MR              2:33.34    2:37.13        
                  35.86     1:16.80 (40.94)     1:57.55 (40.75)     2:37.13 (39.58)
 40 Conway, Kendal F          13 TVSC-MR              2:48.21    2:38.40        
                  35.76     1:15.59 (39.83)     1:56.78 (41.19)     2:38.40 (41.62)
 41 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR              3:04.54    2:40.83        
                  36.94     1:18.64 (41.70)     2:00.72 (42.08)     2:40.83 (40.11)
 42 Scotti, Brianna M         14 TVSC-MR              2:45.25    2:47.89        
                  36.86     1:19.52 (42.66)     2:04.18 (44.66)     2:47.89 (43.71)
 43 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR              2:56.83    2:50.45        
                  36.97     1:20.57 (43.60)     2:06.01 (45.44)     2:50.45 (44.44)
 44 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR              3:21.43    2:54.31        
                  39.00     1:22.98 (43.98)     2:09.48 (46.50)     2:54.31 (44.83)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:01.84    1:03.47        
                  31.18     1:03.47 (32.29)                                        
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              1:04.86    1:04.43        
                  31.42     1:04.43 (33.01)                                        
  3 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:03.62    1:05.13        
                  32.20     1:05.13 (32.93)                                        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       1:07.77    1:07.23        
                  32.56     1:07.23 (34.67)                                        
  5 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               1:07.88    1:07.87        
                  33.31     1:07.87 (34.56)                                        
  6 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              1:09.55    1:07.93        
                  33.47     1:07.93 (34.46)                                        
  7 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              1:08.49    1:08.27        
                  32.83     1:08.27 (35.44)                                        
  8 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.39    1:08.41        
                  32.39     1:08.41 (36.02)                                        
  9 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR       1:09.68    1:08.76        
                  33.07     1:08.76 (35.69)                                        
 10 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              1:14.04    1:11.03        
                  35.06     1:11.03 (35.97)                                        
 11 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              1:09.49    1:12.07        
                  35.81     1:12.07 (36.26)                                        
 12 DeCara, Meaghan M         14 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.89    1:12.47        
                  34.78     1:12.47 (37.69)                                        
 13 Grieco, Elissa A          14 HAA-MR               1:14.16    1:12.58        
                  35.68     1:12.58 (36.90)                                        
 14 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              1:08.98    1:13.37        
                  35.12     1:13.37 (38.25)                                        
 15 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              1:15.29    1:13.99        
                  35.52     1:13.99 (38.47)                                        
 16 Mignano, Marissa P        13 CSC-MR               1:14.80    1:14.01        
                  35.48     1:14.01 (38.53)                                        
 17 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              1:13.48    1:14.17        
                  36.36     1:14.17 (37.81)                                        
 18 Zehner, Lauren M          13 North Shore-MR       1:17.49    1:14.68        
                  36.40     1:14.68 (38.28)                                        
 19 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR               1:15.05    1:15.52        
                  36.97     1:15.52 (38.55)                                        
 20 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR              1:19.20    1:15.87        
                  36.44     1:15.87 (39.43)                                        
 21 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              1:16.20    1:15.93        
                  36.81     1:15.93 (39.12)                                        
 22 Ryan, Haley E             14 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.18    1:16.28        
                  37.13     1:16.28 (39.15)                                        
 23 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR       1:16.55    1:18.10        
                  38.79     1:18.10 (39.31)                                        
 24 Harley, Meaghan E         14 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:18.23        
                  38.09     1:18.23 (40.14)                                        
 25 Whelan, Erin T            13 TVSC-MR              1:15.40    1:19.30        
                  38.50     1:19.30 (40.80)                                        
 26 Poat, Danielle M          13 North Shore-MR       1:28.53    1:19.88        
                  37.98     1:19.88 (41.90)                                        
 27 Napolitano, Jessica L     13 CSC-MR               1:23.52    1:20.56        
                  39.30     1:20.56 (41.26)                                        
 28 Mayor, Jessica L          13 CSC-MR               1:23.15    1:22.66        
                  40.56     1:22.66 (42.10)                                        
 29 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              1:33.98    1:24.18        
                  41.78     1:24.18 (42.40)                                        
 30 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR               1:25.74    1:24.91        
                  40.26     1:24.91 (44.65)                                        
 31 Suslan, Marissa N         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.11    1:27.52        
                  42.76     1:27.52 (44.76)                                        
 32 Conway, Kendal F          13 TVSC-MR              1:29.74    1:29.13        
                  42.27     1:29.13 (46.86)                                        
 33 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR              1:32.80    1:30.38        
                  42.60     1:30.38 (47.78)                                        
 34 Bassi, Bridget K          13 TVSC-MR              1:27.16    1:30.99        
                  45.66     1:30.99 (45.33)                                        
 -- Pell, Hannah M            13 Hurricanes-MR        1:40.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:15.87    2:16.61        
                  32.10     1:06.47 (34.37)     1:41.89 (35.42)     2:16.61 (34.72)
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:16.36    2:16.89        
                  32.73     1:06.78 (34.05)     1:41.76 (34.98)     2:16.89 (35.13)
  3 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:14.73    2:17.81        
                  32.26     1:06.84 (34.58)     1:42.70 (35.86)     2:17.81 (35.11)
  4 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              2:22.14    2:21.83        
                  32.68     1:08.43 (35.75)     1:45.34 (36.91)     2:21.83 (36.49)
  5 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              2:23.18    2:25.41        
                  33.60     1:10.35 (36.75)     1:47.87 (37.52)     2:25.41 (37.54)
  6 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              2:28.77    2:27.99        
                  34.43     1:11.98 (37.55)     1:50.96 (38.98)     2:27.99 (37.03)
  7 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR       2:38.55    2:28.07        
                  33.56     1:10.78 (37.22)     1:49.54 (38.76)     2:28.07 (38.53)
  8 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              2:30.28    2:28.18        
                  36.35     1:14.16 (37.81)     1:52.16 (38.00)     2:28.18 (36.02)
  9 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR              2:30.87    2:28.99        
                  35.80     1:13.73 (37.93)     1:52.21 (38.48)     2:28.99 (36.78)
 10 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR        2:33.26    2:30.24        
                  34.79     1:12.34 (37.55)     1:51.90 (39.56)     2:30.24 (38.34)
 11 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              2:28.15    2:30.43        
                  35.67     1:13.47 (37.80)     1:52.00 (38.53)     2:30.43 (38.43)
 12 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              2:29.20    2:31.13        
                  34.70     1:13.31 (38.61)     1:53.11 (39.80)     2:31.13 (38.02)
 13 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              2:37.94    2:32.99        
                  35.46     1:13.90 (38.44)     1:54.74 (40.84)     2:32.99 (38.25)
 14 Black, Nicole M           13 North Shore-MR       2:42.67    2:37.50        
                  38.10     1:18.01 (39.91)     1:58.64 (40.63)     2:37.50 (38.86)
 15 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              2:39.67    2:37.88        
                  35.90     1:17.79 (41.89)     1:58.64 (40.85)     2:37.88 (39.24)
 16 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              2:31.77    2:37.93        
                  37.79     1:16.95 (39.16)     1:57.85 (40.90)     2:37.93 (40.08)
 17 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              2:43.31    2:41.95        
                  36.99     1:18.60 (41.61)     2:00.99 (42.39)     2:41.95 (40.96)
 18 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              2:52.06    2:45.68        
                  39.01     1:20.67 (41.66)     2:04.10 (43.43)     2:45.68 (41.58)
 19 Zhang, Rosa               13 TVSC-MR              2:46.08    2:48.97        
                  38.26     1:22.10 (43.84)     2:07.51 (45.41)     2:48.97 (41.46)
 20 Whelan, Erin T            13 TVSC-MR              2:42.59    2:51.32        
                  39.77     1:23.20 (43.43)     2:07.56 (44.36)     2:51.32 (43.76)
 21 Harley, Meaghan E         14 WISC-MR              2:50.00    2:51.78        
                  38.79     1:22.48 (43.69)     2:06.36 (43.88)     2:51.78 (45.42)
 22 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR              2:40.00    2:53.38        
                  39.51   2:53.38 (2:13.87)                                        
 23 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              2:51.09    2:54.26        
                  41.44     1:26.50 (45.06)     2:11.64 (45.14)     2:54.26 (42.62)
 24 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              3:06.82    2:59.94        
                  43.20     1:29.15 (45.95)     2:16.45 (47.30)     2:59.94 (43.49)
 25 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR              3:15.18    3:00.99        
                  43.10     1:29.08 (45.98)     2:15.84 (46.76)     3:00.99 (45.15)
 26 Conway, Kendal F          13 TVSC-MR              3:11.33    3:07.06        
                  45.58     1:33.87 (48.29)     2:21.72 (47.85)     3:07.06 (45.34)
 27 Scotti, Brianna M         14 TVSC-MR              3:14.86    3:07.32        
                  44.81                             2:21.89 ( )     3:07.32 (45.43)
 28 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR              3:36.52    3:08.14        
                  44.35     1:32.88 (48.53)     2:22.09 (49.21)     3:08.14 (46.05)
 29 Bassi, Bridget K          13 TVSC-MR              3:01.51    3:12.70        
                  47.15     1:36.26 (49.11)     2:25.39 (49.13)     3:12.70 (47.31)
 30 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR              2:56.55    3:18.33        
                  45.47     1:36.73 (51.26)     2:29.83 (53.10)     3:18.33 (48.50)
 -- Dalley, Olympia L         13 HAA-MR               3:00.25         DQ        
                  49.00     1:41.91 (52.91)        DQ (1:49.42)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       1:11.84    1:11.66        
                  33.94     1:11.66 (37.72)                                        
  2 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:11.50    1:12.72        
                  35.14     1:12.72 (37.58)                                        
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              1:16.75    1:16.00        
                  36.30     1:16.00 (39.70)                                        
  4 Mott, Mikayla S           14 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.98    1:16.65        
                  35.52     1:16.65 (41.13)                                        
  5 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR               1:16.04    1:16.95        
                  36.00     1:16.95 (40.95)                                        
  6 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               1:20.05    1:17.94        
                  36.55     1:17.94 (41.39)                                        
  7 DeCara, Meaghan M         14 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.15    1:18.23        
                  36.99     1:18.23 (41.24)                                        
  8 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:12.86    1:18.26        
                  37.44     1:18.26 (40.82)                                        
  9 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              1:16.14    1:18.90        
                  37.43     1:18.90 (41.47)                                        
 10 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              1:20.03    1:19.50        
                  37.60     1:19.50 (41.90)                                        
 11 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              1:17.04    1:20.79        
                  37.48     1:20.79 (43.31)                                        
 12 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:20.36    1:21.77        
                  38.21     1:21.77 (43.56)                                        
 13 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              1:24.17    1:22.59        
                  38.54     1:22.59 (44.05)                                        
 14 Mignano, Marissa P        13 CSC-MR               1:26.21    1:23.21        
                  38.98     1:23.21 (44.23)                                        
 15 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              1:21.27    1:23.25        
                  40.28     1:23.25 (42.97)                                        
 16 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              1:28.83    1:23.78        
                  39.15     1:23.78 (44.63)                                        
 17 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:26.79    1:24.97        
                  40.93     1:24.97 (44.04)                                        
 18 Zhang, Rosa               13 TVSC-MR              1:26.77    1:25.67        
                  40.57     1:25.67 (45.10)                                        
 19 Minetree, Maddie L        14 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.51    1:25.88        
                  40.41     1:25.88 (45.47)                                        
 20 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               1:22.23    1:27.01        
                  41.56     1:27.01 (45.45)                                        
 21 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              1:29.14    1:27.19        
                  41.04     1:27.19 (46.15)                                        
 22 Napolitano, Jessica L     13 CSC-MR               1:32.87    1:28.28        
                  41.99     1:28.28 (46.29)                                        
 23 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR              1:27.57    1:28.31        
                  42.70     1:28.31 (45.61)                                        
 24 Slack, Annelise           13 WISC-MR              1:30.14    1:28.69        
                  42.66     1:28.69 (46.03)                                        
 25 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR       1:31.60    1:29.36        
                  41.93     1:29.36 (47.43)                                        
 26 Aquiare, Gabrielle        13 HAA-MR               1:32.02    1:29.53        
                  41.92     1:29.53 (47.61)                                        
 27 Quartararo, Robyn         13 HAA-MR               1:28.46    1:30.31        
                  43.04     1:30.31 (47.27)                                        
 28 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              1:29.25    1:30.79        
                  42.77     1:30.79 (48.02)                                        
 29 Pell, Hannah M            13 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:31.28        
                  42.12     1:31.28 (49.16)                                        
 30 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR               1:31.96    1:31.46        
                  42.19     1:31.46 (49.27)                                        
 31 Ryan, Haley E             14 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.49    1:36.99        
                  46.23     1:36.99 (50.76)                                        
 32 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR              1:39.00    1:44.90        
                  47.47     1:44.90 (57.43)                                        
 33 Sugrue, Meaghan E         13 North Shore-MR       1:32.89    1:47.62        
                1:32.07     1:47.62 (15.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR               1:03.02    1:02.39        
                  29.63     1:02.39 (32.76)                                        
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              1:04.44    1:04.79        
                  30.36     1:04.79 (34.43)                                        
  3 Shutowich, Nicole J       14 TVSC-MR              1:03.61    1:04.88        
                  30.11     1:04.88 (34.77)                                        
  4 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               1:09.28    1:04.96        
                  30.67     1:04.96 (34.29)                                        
  5 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:05.22    1:05.37        
                  30.84     1:05.37 (34.53)                                        
  6 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:07.09    1:06.71        
                  31.22     1:06.71 (35.49)                                        
  7 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR              1:08.63    1:07.48        
                  31.71     1:07.48 (35.77)                                        
  8 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              1:06.29    1:07.76        
                  30.86     1:07.76 (36.90)                                        
  9 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              1:10.69    1:09.83        
                  31.82     1:09.83 (38.01)                                        
 10 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.72    1:10.13        
                  32.80     1:10.13 (37.33)                                        
 11 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR              1:10.49    1:10.65        
                  33.81     1:10.65 (36.84)                                        
 12 Minetree, Maddie L        14 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.43    1:12.12        
                  32.67     1:12.12 (39.45)                                        
 13 Mott, Mikayla S           14 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.97    1:13.07        
                  34.18     1:13.07 (38.89)                                        
 14 Grieco, Elissa A          14 HAA-MR               1:16.90    1:14.36        
                  33.16     1:14.36 (41.20)                                        
 15 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:15.32    1:14.94        
                  34.20     1:14.94 (40.74)                                        
 16 Zhang, Rosa               13 TVSC-MR              1:25.64    1:17.89        
                  36.16     1:17.89 (41.73)                                        
 17 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              1:24.19    1:18.06        
                  36.44     1:18.06 (41.62)                                        
 18 Zehner, Lauren M          13 North Shore-MR       1:24.25    1:18.89        
                  37.48     1:18.89 (41.41)                                        
 19 Poat, Danielle M          13 North Shore-MR       1:36.00    1:19.62        
                  36.85     1:19.62 (42.77)                                        
 20 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR              1:19.71    1:19.97        
                  37.35     1:19.97 (42.62)                                        
 21 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR              1:19.78    1:22.73        
                  37.45     1:22.73 (45.28)                                        
 22 Slack, Annelise           13 WISC-MR              1:22.50    1:24.81        
                  39.87     1:24.81 (44.94)                                        
 23 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR       1:22.74    1:25.77        
                  39.36     1:25.77 (46.41)                                        
 24 Scotti, Brianna M         14 TVSC-MR              1:31.30    1:30.73        
                  41.16     1:30.73 (49.57)                                        
 25 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR              2:02.54    1:48.60        
                  50.81     1:48.60 (57.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:21.78    2:17.63        
                  31.66     1:07.18 (35.52)     1:46.79 (39.61)     2:17.63 (30.84)
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:20.90    2:18.41        
                  30.14     1:04.37 (34.23)     1:46.17 (41.80)     2:18.41 (32.24)
  3 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:19.86    2:19.57        
                  30.20     1:05.09 (34.89)     1:46.51 (41.42)     2:19.57 (33.06)
  4 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR               2:24.70    2:22.76        
                  29.12     1:05.38 (36.26)     1:48.83 (43.45)     2:22.76 (33.93)
  5 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR       2:25.97    2:26.42        
                  31.82     1:08.87 (37.05)     1:53.76 (44.89)     2:26.42 (32.66)
  6 Mott, Mikayla S           14 Hurricanes-MR        2:23.20    2:26.87        
                  33.35     1:11.20 (37.85)     1:53.34 (42.14)     2:26.87 (33.53)
  7 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        14 TVSC-MR              2:34.83    2:27.49        
                  32.40     1:10.40 (38.00)     1:55.97 (45.57)     2:27.49 (31.52)
  8 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       13 TVSC-MR              2:27.42    2:27.80        
                  31.44     1:09.52 (38.08)     1:53.52 (44.00)     2:27.80 (34.28)
  9 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR        2:35.73    2:30.41        
                  31.22     1:09.41 (38.19)     1:58.12 (48.71)     2:30.41 (32.29)
 10 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR              2:50.12    2:31.44        
                  32.66     1:10.87 (38.21)     1:56.40 (45.53)     2:31.44 (35.04)
 11 Minetree, Maddie L        14 Hurricanes-MR        2:31.08    2:32.06        
                  32.44     1:11.09 (38.65)     1:58.31 (47.22)     2:32.06 (33.75)
 12 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              2:31.80    2:32.17        
                  32.30     1:10.06 (37.76)     1:57.64 (47.58)     2:32.17 (34.53)
 13 Mignano, Marissa P        13 CSC-MR               2:38.24    2:32.18        
                  34.93     1:14.46 (39.53)     1:59.43 (44.97)     2:32.18 (32.75)
 14 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR              2:31.49    2:33.16        
                  32.68     1:10.81 (38.13)     1:57.63 (46.82)     2:33.16 (35.53)
 15 DeCara, Meaghan M         14 Hurricanes-MR        2:40.51    2:35.24        
                  35.15     1:14.29 (39.14)     2:00.06 (45.77)     2:35.24 (35.18)
 16 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR              2:31.51    2:36.83        
                  33.86     1:11.90 (38.04)     1:59.92 (48.02)     2:36.83 (36.91)
 17 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR              2:38.63    2:38.57        
                  34.41     1:14.37 (39.96)     2:01.95 (47.58)     2:38.57 (36.62)
 18 Black, Nicole M           13 North Shore-MR       2:51.03    2:39.04        
                  34.93     1:13.77 (38.84)     2:02.76 (48.99)     2:39.04 (36.28)
 19 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              3:08.82    2:41.75        
                  33.80     1:14.59 (40.79)     2:03.90 (49.31)     2:41.75 (37.85)
 20 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              3:10.11    2:48.23        
                  23.51   2:48.23 (2:24.72)                                        
 21 Sugrue, Meaghan E         13 North Shore-MR       2:57.01    2:48.60        
                  38.16     1:21.46 (43.30)     2:11.17 (49.71)     2:48.60 (37.43)
 22 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR       2:47.68    2:49.33        
                  37.15     1:19.90 (42.75)     2:12.40 (52.50)     2:49.33 (36.93)
 23 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR              2:57.68    2:49.85        
                  37.61     1:22.27 (44.66)     2:09.90 (47.63)     2:49.85 (39.95)
 24 Ryan, Haley E             14 Hurricanes-MR        2:48.29    2:50.28        
                  38.81     1:18.53 (39.72)     2:13.82 (55.29)     2:50.28 (36.46)
 25 Whelan, Erin T            13 TVSC-MR              2:48.57    2:51.20        
                  38.20     1:20.31 (42.11)     2:11.46 (51.15)     2:51.20 (39.74)
 26 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR              2:42.38    2:51.56        
                  37.01     1:24.53 (47.52)     2:13.26 (48.73)     2:51.56 (38.30)
 27 Aquiare, Gabrielle        13 HAA-MR               2:59.62    2:53.66        
                  38.49     1:23.72 (45.23)     2:13.65 (49.93)     2:53.66 (40.01)
 28 Napolitano, Jessica L     13 CSC-MR               2:52.96    2:53.87        
                  36.71     1:21.30 (44.59)     2:11.62 (50.32)     2:53.87 (42.25)
 29 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              2:55.78    2:54.30        
                  39.92     1:20.90 (40.98)     2:18.70 (57.80)     2:54.30 (35.60)
 30 Slack, Annelise           13 WISC-MR              2:52.03    2:55.04        
                  39.74     1:23.71 (43.97)     2:14.31 (50.60)     2:55.04 (40.73)
 31 Quartararo, Robyn         13 HAA-MR               3:03.95    2:55.91        
                  40.54     1:26.64 (46.10)     2:15.76 (49.12)     2:55.91 (40.15)
 32 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR               2:57.94    2:56.58        
                  38.74     1:23.11 (44.37)     2:16.55 (53.44)     2:56.58 (40.03)
 33 Conway, Kendal F          13 TVSC-MR              2:56.32    3:01.02        
                  39.59     1:24.57 (44.98)     2:18.70 (54.13)     3:01.02 (42.32)
 34 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              3:02.56    3:02.69        
                  40.79     1:29.34 (48.55)     2:24.26 (54.92)     3:02.69 (38.43)
 35 Scotti, Brianna M         14 TVSC-MR              3:00.20    3:03.88        
                  40.70     1:27.15 (46.45)     2:21.05 (53.90)     3:03.88 (42.83)
 36 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR              3:05.21    3:09.72        
                  43.59     1:32.52 (48.93)     2:27.24 (54.72)     3:09.72 (42.48)
 -- Ludemann, Emily R         13 North Shore-MR       3:22.00         DQ        
                  56.63   2:02.42 (1:05.79)     2:19.32 (16.90)                    
 -- Bassi, Bridget K          13 TVSC-MR              2:58.85         DQ        
                  45.94     1:34.93 (48.99)     2:26.61 (51.68)          DQ (39.89)
 -- Dalley, Olympia L         13 HAA-MR               3:15.25         DQ        
                  17.93                                                            
 -- Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               3:09.74         DQ        
                  16.80                                                            
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR                25.37      25.64        
  2 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR                25.37      25.73        
  3 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR                25.32      25.80        
  4 Doughty, Brigitte         16 HAA-MR                 25.80      25.89        
  5 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR                25.85      25.94        
  6 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR         25.78      26.12        
  7 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR                26.07      26.62        
  8 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR                26.16      26.84        
  9 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR                26.30      26.92        
 10 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR                27.01      27.06        
 11 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR                26.72      27.15        
 11 Brennan, Alyssa M         15 TVSC-MR                25.85      27.15        
 13 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR                26.92      27.28        
 14 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR                 27.80      27.91        
 15 Pfaffe, Kristen           15 WISC-MR                27.63      28.15        
 16 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR                27.14      28.23        
 17 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR                27.97      28.33        
 18 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  16 TVSC-MR                28.78      29.11        
 19 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR                29.79      30.16        
 20 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR                30.42      31.24        
 21 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR                 29.21      31.26        
 22 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR                31.13      31.89        
 23 Tinley, Ashley M          15 TVSC-MR                35.00      34.65        
 24 Scholz, Mirjam S          17 TVSC-MR                47.88      48.64        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR         55.69      56.05        
                  27.03       56.05 (29.02)                                        
  2 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR                55.55      56.21        
                  27.08       56.21 (29.13)                                        
  3 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR                56.35      57.05        
                  27.77       57.05 (29.28)                                        
  4 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR                54.76      57.10        
                  27.43       57.10 (29.67)                                        
  5 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR                56.06      58.27        
                  28.19       58.27 (30.08)                                        
  6 Birkmire, Jenna M         16 TVSC-MR                58.00      58.50        
                  28.56       58.50 (29.94)                                        
  7 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR                58.00      58.52        
                  28.29       58.52 (30.23)                                        
  8 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR                56.01      58.74        
                  28.20       58.74 (30.54)                                        
  9 Bunster, Kate M           15 CSC-MR                 59.46      58.93        
                  27.69       58.93 (31.24)                                        
 10 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR                59.00      58.96        
                  28.15       58.96 (30.81)                                        
 11 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR                57.66      59.35        
                  28.64       59.35 (30.71)                                        
 12 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR                58.99      59.98        
                  29.42       59.98 (30.56)                                        
 13 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR                58.68    1:00.10        
                  29.41     1:00.10 (30.69)                                        
 14 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR                 58.90    1:00.20        
                  29.09     1:00.20 (31.11)                                        
 15 Pfaffe, Kristen           15 WISC-MR              1:02.44    1:01.91        
                  29.86     1:01.91 (32.05)                                        
 15 Vasquez, Ani R            17 North Shore-MR       1:00.06    1:01.91        
                  29.60     1:01.91 (32.31)                                        
 17 Rivera, Celine D          17 TVSC-MR              1:00.32    1:01.92        
                  29.73     1:01.92 (32.19)                                        
 18 Veccia, Jackie M          17 North Shore-MR       1:02.19    1:02.56        
                  30.12     1:02.56 (32.44)                                        
 19 Bolin, Kathleen E         17 CSC-MR               1:03.77    1:04.63        
                  31.28     1:04.63 (33.35)                                        
 20 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              1:03.46    1:05.66        
                  31.21     1:05.66 (34.45)                                        
 21 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              1:07.60    1:05.67        
                  31.17     1:05.67 (34.50)                                        
 22 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  16 TVSC-MR              1:03.33    1:06.07        
                  29.92     1:06.07 (36.15)                                        
 23 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR               1:04.21    1:06.90        
                  32.34     1:06.90 (34.56)                                        
 24 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.70    1:07.10        
                  31.90     1:07.10 (35.20)                                        
 25 Obata, Yu Y               15 HAA-MR               1:10.31    1:13.58        
                  35.35     1:13.58 (38.23)                                        
 26 Tinley, Ashley M          15 TVSC-MR              1:20.98    1:16.17        
                  35.13     1:16.17 (41.04)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         16 HAA-MR               1:56.73    1:58.03        
                  28.31       58.02 (29.71)     1:28.00 (29.98)     1:58.03 (30.03)
  2 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              1:58.97    1:59.37        
                  28.48       58.81 (30.33)     1:29.18 (30.37)     1:59.37 (30.19)
  3 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              2:00.73    1:59.84        
                  28.08       58.62 (30.54)     1:29.34 (30.72)     1:59.84 (30.50)
  4 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR       1:59.08    2:00.53        
                  27.64       58.09 (30.45)     1:29.06 (30.97)     2:00.53 (31.47)
  5 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:04.86    2:01.26        
                  28.00       59.30 (31.30)     1:31.09 (31.79)     2:01.26 (30.17)
  6 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR              2:07.28    2:04.41        
                  29.13     1:00.60 (31.47)     1:33.12 (32.52)     2:04.41 (31.29)
  7 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    2:05.10        
                  28.97     1:00.65 (31.68)     1:33.48 (32.83)     2:05.10 (31.62)
  8 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              2:03.56    2:05.37        
                  29.25     1:00.79 (31.54)     1:33.16 (32.37)     2:05.37 (32.21)
  9 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              2:08.33    2:07.80        
                  29.44     1:01.75 (32.31)     1:34.80 (33.05)     2:07.80 (33.00)
 10 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              2:06.76    2:07.98        
                  29.44     1:01.51 (32.07)     1:34.70 (33.19)     2:07.98 (33.28)
 11 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR              2:11.21    2:09.60        
                  30.98     1:04.33 (33.35)     1:37.76 (33.43)     2:09.60 (31.84)
 12 Birkmire, Jenna M         16 TVSC-MR              2:08.22    2:10.36        
                  30.36     1:02.85 (32.49)     1:36.65 (33.80)     2:10.36 (33.71)
 13 Bunster, Kate M           15 CSC-MR               2:10.41    2:11.20        
                  29.61     1:02.21 (32.60)     1:36.83 (34.62)     2:11.20 (34.37)
 14 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:04.49    2:12.78        
                  29.15     1:01.46 (32.31)     1:36.21 (34.75)     2:12.78 (36.57)
 15 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR              2:10.85    2:13.04        
                  31.52     1:05.55 (34.03)     1:39.34 (33.79)     2:13.04 (33.70)
 16 Brennan, Alyssa M         15 TVSC-MR              2:07.12    2:13.13        
                  29.68     1:02.66 (32.98)     1:38.06 (35.40)     2:13.13 (35.07)
 17 Vasquez, Ani R            17 North Shore-MR       2:08.39    2:13.87        
                  31.23     1:05.58 (34.35)     1:40.05 (34.47)     2:13.87 (33.82)
 18 Pfaffe, Kristen           15 WISC-MR              2:18.43    2:15.15        
                  30.45     1:04.94 (34.49)     1:40.99 (36.05)     2:15.15 (34.16)
 19 Rivera, Celine D          17 TVSC-MR              2:10.96    2:16.67        
                  31.09     1:05.85 (34.76)     1:41.34 (35.49)     2:16.67 (35.33)
 20 Veccia, Jackie M          17 North Shore-MR       2:16.10    2:17.28        
                  32.23     1:07.65 (35.42)     1:43.51 (35.86)     2:17.28 (33.77)
 21 Bolin, Kathleen E         17 CSC-MR               2:15.39    2:17.70        
                  32.00     1:07.69 (35.69)     1:42.95 (35.26)     2:17.70 (34.75)
 22 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              2:16.09    2:20.79        
                  32.23     1:08.09 (35.86)     1:44.41 (36.32)     2:20.79 (36.38)
 23 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR               2:17.07    2:21.49        
                  32.42     1:08.74 (36.32)     1:45.27 (36.53)     2:21.49 (36.22)
 24 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  16 TVSC-MR              2:16.69    2:23.60        
                  31.67     1:08.05 (36.38)     1:46.01 (37.96)     2:23.60 (37.59)
 25 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR              2:21.69    2:25.70        
                  32.08     1:09.12 (37.04)     1:48.56 (39.44)     2:25.70 (37.14)
 26 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              2:28.78    2:27.11        
                  33.30     1:10.59 (37.29)     1:50.24 (39.65)     2:27.11 (36.87)
 27 Tinley, Ashley M          15 TVSC-MR              2:57.38    2:51.96        
                  36.29     1:19.63 (43.34)     2:07.02 (47.39)     2:51.96 (44.94)
 28 Scholz, Mirjam S          17 TVSC-MR              3:56.33    4:15.13        
                  51.11                             1:58.46 ( )   4:15.13 (2:16.67)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR                59.57    1:00.56        
                  30.04     1:00.56 (30.52)                                        
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR       1:00.62    1:02.36        
                  30.18     1:02.36 (32.18)                                        
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         16 HAA-MR               1:03.03    1:02.53        
                  30.81     1:02.53 (31.72)                                        
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              1:01.41    1:03.15        
                  30.68     1:03.15 (32.47)                                        
  5 Brennan, Alyssa M         15 TVSC-MR              1:00.95    1:04.70        
                  31.07     1:04.70 (33.63)                                        
  6 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              1:05.37    1:04.73        
                  31.83     1:04.73 (32.90)                                        
  7 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              1:02.05    1:04.83        
                  31.42     1:04.83 (33.41)                                        
  8 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              1:03.50    1:04.84        
                  31.23     1:04.84 (33.61)                                        
  9 Birkmire, Jenna M         16 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.10        
                  32.10     1:06.10 (34.00)                                        
 10 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              1:05.42    1:06.55        
                  32.22     1:06.55 (34.33)                                        
 11 Vasquez, Ani R            17 North Shore-MR       1:05.78    1:06.84        
                  32.71     1:06.84 (34.13)                                        
 12 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR               1:07.70    1:10.02        
                  34.39     1:10.02 (35.63)                                        
 13 Bolin, Kathleen E         17 CSC-MR               1:08.01    1:10.85        
                  34.88     1:10.85 (35.97)                                        
 14 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  16 TVSC-MR              1:09.67    1:13.09        
                  35.10     1:13.09 (37.99)                                        
 15 Veccia, Jackie M          17 North Shore-MR       1:13.63    1:14.46        
                  36.28     1:14.46 (38.18)                                        
 16 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              1:11.79    1:16.01        
                  36.99     1:16.01 (39.02)                                        
 17 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR               1:12.81    1:16.16        
                  37.23     1:16.16 (38.93)                                        
 18 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR              1:13.87    1:17.92        
                  37.13     1:17.92 (40.79)                                        
 -- Scholz, Mirjam S          17 TVSC-MR              2:02.28         DQ        
                1:03.65        DQ (1:10.29)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              2:11.97    2:08.60        
                  31.20     1:03.36 (32.16)     1:36.51 (33.15)     2:08.60 (32.09)
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR       2:10.36    2:12.12        
                  30.38     1:03.01 (32.63)     1:37.48 (34.47)     2:12.12 (34.64)
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              2:13.23    2:15.08        
                  31.85     1:05.64 (33.79)     1:40.60 (34.96)     2:15.08 (34.48)
  4 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:17.70    2:15.93        
                  32.08     1:06.93 (34.85)     1:42.17 (35.24)     2:15.93 (33.76)
  5 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              2:12.52    2:17.51        
                  32.05     1:06.56 (34.51)     1:42.31 (35.75)     2:17.51 (35.20)
  6 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              2:18.88    2:18.48        
                  32.76     1:07.64 (34.88)     1:43.17 (35.53)     2:18.48 (35.31)
  7 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              2:19.49    2:20.36        
                  33.15     1:08.10 (34.95)     1:44.47 (36.37)     2:20.36 (35.89)
  8 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              2:20.22    2:20.56        
                  31.68     1:07.50 (35.82)     1:43.83 (36.33)     2:20.56 (36.73)
  9 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:14.25    2:21.37        
                  33.21     1:08.56 (35.35)     1:44.78 (36.22)     2:21.37 (36.59)
 10 Birkmire, Jenna M         16 TVSC-MR             22:01.02    2:21.88        
                  32.84     1:08.67 (35.83)     1:45.22 (36.55)     2:21.88 (36.66)
 11 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              2:16.33    2:23.42        
                  33.30     1:08.88 (35.58)     1:46.37 (37.49)     2:23.42 (37.05)
 12 Brennan, Alyssa M         15 TVSC-MR              2:16.06    2:28.57        
                  33.25     1:09.99 (36.74)     1:49.39 (39.40)     2:28.57 (39.18)
 13 Bolin, Kathleen E         17 CSC-MR               2:24.91    2:29.30        
                  34.88     1:12.06 (37.18)     1:50.52 (38.46)     2:29.30 (38.78)
 14 Rivera, Celine D          17 TVSC-MR              2:27.36    2:30.19        
                  35.41     1:13.32 (37.91)     1:51.96 (38.64)     2:30.19 (38.23)
 15 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR              2:40.26    2:36.42        
                  35.87     1:14.58 (38.71)     1:55.33 (40.75)     2:36.42 (41.09)
 16 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR              2:39.04    2:38.12        
                  39.10     1:19.82 (40.72)     2:00.36 (40.54)     2:38.12 (37.76)
 17 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR              2:40.93    2:38.62        
                  39.52     1:19.69 (40.17)     2:00.33 (40.64)     2:38.62 (38.29)
 18 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              2:31.97    2:38.70        
                  36.86     1:16.88 (40.02)     1:58.39 (41.51)     2:38.70 (40.31)
 19 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              2:46.64    2:47.48        
                  40.31     1:22.66 (42.35)     2:05.84 (43.18)     2:47.48 (41.64)
 20 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR              2:44.29    2:49.65        
                  37.85     1:20.06 (42.21)     2:04.94 (44.88)     2:49.65 (44.71)
 21 Tinley, Ashley M          15 TVSC-MR              3:10.90    3:05.16        
                  42.50     1:30.61 (48.11)     2:19.59 (48.98)     3:05.16 (45.57)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         15 TVSC-MR              1:07.48    1:12.30        
                  33.69     1:12.30 (38.61)                                        
  2 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              1:09.76    1:13.91        
                  35.56     1:13.91 (38.35)                                        
  3 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              1:15.09    1:15.08        
                  36.17     1:15.08 (38.91)                                        
  4 Bunster, Kate M           15 CSC-MR               1:13.45    1:15.90        
                  34.31     1:15.90 (41.59)                                        
  5 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR               1:10.91    1:16.00        
                  35.78     1:16.00 (40.22)                                        
  6 Vasquez, Ani R            17 North Shore-MR       1:14.56    1:17.19        
                  36.46     1:17.19 (40.73)                                        
  7 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              1:12.03    1:17.49        
                  37.09     1:17.49 (40.40)                                        
  8 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR              1:16.73    1:18.57        
                  37.07     1:18.57 (41.50)                                        
  9 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              1:16.75    1:18.78        
                  37.49     1:18.78 (41.29)                                        
 10 Birkmire, Jenna M         16 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:20.62        
                  38.27     1:20.62 (42.35)                                        
 11 Veccia, Jackie M          17 North Shore-MR       1:20.03    1:21.66        
                  38.91     1:21.66 (42.75)                                        
 12 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              1:22.17    1:22.83        
                  39.28     1:22.83 (43.55)                                        
 13 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              1:16.49    1:22.91        
                  39.67     1:22.91 (43.24)                                        
 14 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  16 TVSC-MR              1:18.87    1:24.41        
                  39.00     1:24.41 (45.41)                                        
 15 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR               1:24.17    1:26.41        
                  40.78     1:26.41 (45.63)                                        
 16 Rivera, Celine D          17 TVSC-MR              1:23.56    1:27.59        
                  41.79     1:27.59 (45.80)                                        
 17 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR              1:22.65    1:29.72        
                  42.29     1:29.72 (47.43)                                        
 18 Obata, Yu Y               15 HAA-MR               1:30.16    1:31.75        
                  42.75     1:31.75 (49.00)                                        
 19 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              1:34.53    1:31.80        
                  43.40     1:31.80 (48.40)                                        
 20 Tinley, Ashley M          15 TVSC-MR              1:41.63    1:39.78        
                  46.72     1:39.78 (53.06)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              1:03.03    1:02.76        
                  30.02     1:02.76 (32.74)                                        
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR                59.35    1:03.06        
                  29.83     1:03.06 (33.23)                                        
  3 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              1:04.26    1:03.29        
                  30.23     1:03.29 (33.06)                                        
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              1:01.69    1:03.47        
                  30.41     1:03.47 (33.06)                                        
  5 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR              1:06.05    1:04.77        
                  30.73     1:04.77 (34.04)                                        
  5 Ouzounian, Lauren M       15 TVSC-MR              1:03.80    1:04.77        
                  30.34     1:04.77 (34.43)                                        
  7 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR              1:04.19    1:06.35        
                  31.04     1:06.35 (35.31)                                        
  8 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              1:05.37    1:06.49        
                  30.91     1:06.49 (35.58)                                        
  9 Birkmire, Jenna M         16 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.90        
                  31.34     1:06.90 (35.56)                                        
 10 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              1:03.18    1:07.18        
                  31.10     1:07.18 (36.08)                                        
 11 Schmid, Kristen M         17 WISC-MR              1:06.35    1:07.30        
                  31.56     1:07.30 (35.74)                                        
 12 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR              1:05.77    1:07.35        
                  31.70     1:07.35 (35.65)                                        
 13 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR               1:05.24    1:09.97        
                  32.74     1:09.97 (37.23)                                        
 14 Vasquez, Ani R            17 North Shore-MR       1:06.69    1:10.25        
                  32.30     1:10.25 (37.95)                                        
 15 Pfaffe, Kristen           15 WISC-MR              1:12.40    1:10.80        
                  32.81     1:10.80 (37.99)                                        
 16 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              1:13.92    1:13.71        
                  34.21     1:13.71 (39.50)                                        
 17 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              1:18.18    1:18.55        
                  36.28     1:18.55 (42.27)                                        
 18 Tinley, Ashley M          15 TVSC-MR              1:32.56    1:29.12        
                  42.54     1:29.12 (46.58)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              2:15.64    2:14.14        
                  30.35     1:03.01 (32.66)     1:43.91 (40.90)     2:14.14 (30.23)
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR       2:16.41    2:16.93        
                  29.79     1:03.54 (33.75)     1:45.39 (41.85)     2:16.93 (31.54)
  3 Lampe, Shannon E          15 TVSC-MR              2:17.09    2:18.97        
                  29.71     1:04.64 (34.93)     1:47.25 (42.61)     2:18.97 (31.72)
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          16 TVSC-MR              2:21.85    2:20.42        
  5 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              2:18.27    2:21.35        
                  30.93     1:06.74 (35.81)     1:48.92 (42.18)     2:21.35 (32.43)
  6 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR               2:16.19    2:21.89        
  7 Brennan, Alyssa M         15 TVSC-MR              2:17.48    2:21.96        
                  31.27     1:07.41 (36.14)     1:47.03 (39.62)     2:21.96 (34.93)
  8 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:12.67    2:22.19        
                  30.64     1:06.35 (35.71)     1:47.39 (41.04)     2:22.19 (34.80)
  9 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR              2:17.38    2:22.60        
                  31.25     1:07.07 (35.82)     1:50.24 (43.17)     2:22.60 (32.36)
 10 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              2:23.16    2:24.74        
                  30.43     1:06.36 (35.93)     1:50.32 (43.96)     2:24.74 (34.42)
 11 Vasquez, Ani R            17 North Shore-MR       2:24.99    2:28.14        
                  31.82     1:08.83 (37.01)     1:52.75 (43.92)     2:28.14 (35.39)
 12 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR              2:32.53    2:31.48        
                  31.13     1:12.15 (41.02)     1:59.75 (47.60)     2:31.48 (31.73)
 13 Pfaffe, Kristen           15 WISC-MR              2:40.89    2:36.14        
                  32.64     1:12.77 (40.13)     2:02.17 (49.40)     2:36.14 (33.97)
 14 Bolin, Kathleen E         17 CSC-MR               2:32.61    2:36.39        
                  33.38     1:10.82 (37.44)     2:02.05 (51.23)     2:36.39 (34.34)
 15 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR              2:34.71    2:36.73        
                1:13.02   2:36.73 (1:23.71)                                        
 16 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  16 TVSC-MR              2:31.35    2:40.44        
                  36.10     1:15.10 (39.00)     2:02.97 (47.87)     2:40.44 (37.47)
 17 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR               2:35.79    2:42.55        
                  37.23     1:19.53 (42.30)     2:05.13 (45.60)     2:42.55 (37.42)
 18 Obata, Yu Y               15 HAA-MR               2:50.79    2:55.54        
                  38.18     1:24.28 (46.10)     2:14.89 (50.61)     2:55.54 (40.65)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              1:48.06    1:49.96        
                  26.23       54.19 (27.96)     1:22.03 (27.84)     1:49.96 (27.93)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:54.00    1:52.43        
                  26.85       53.67 (26.82)     1:21.73 (28.06)     1:52.43 (30.70)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:54.00    1:57.92        
                  31.96       59.96 (28.00)     1:30.34 (30.38)     1:57.92 (27.58)
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:43.28    2:12.38        
                  34.29     1:06.78 (32.49)     1:40.66 (33.88)     2:12.38 (31.72)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:05.00    2:16.14        
                  34.61     1:09.02 (34.41)     1:44.62 (35.60)     2:16.14 (31.52)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:00.00    1:59.02        
                  29.75     1:02.76 (33.01)     1:32.41 (29.65)     1:59.02 (26.61)
  2 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:03.35    2:07.03        
                  31.30     1:06.66 (35.36)     1:38.95 (32.29)     2:07.03 (28.08)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:10.00    2:13.12        
                  33.86     1:09.84 (35.98)     1:43.44 (33.60)     2:13.12 (29.68)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:12.00    2:20.55        
                  33.36     1:17.82 (44.46)     1:48.25 (30.43)     2:20.55 (32.30)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:15.00    2:26.65        
                  40.64     1:20.12 (39.48)     1:51.73 (31.61)     2:26.65 (34.92)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR                 17.28      15.33        
  2 Huner, Alec E              8 TVSC-MR                17.52      16.16        
  3 Bourie, Louis              8 Hurricanes-MR          17.02      16.34        
  4 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR                16.43      16.49        
  5 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR                20.05      17.28        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                17.66      17.34        
  7 Torrico, Stephen A         8 TVSC-MR                16.90      17.56        
  8 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR                 19.13      17.82        
  9 Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.86      17.91        
 10 Healy, Aidan E             8 WISC-MR                18.40      18.07        
 11 Daly, Tommy A              8 NS-UN-MR               18.42      18.29        
 12 Zuric, Luka D              8 TVSC-MR                19.24      18.79        
 13 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                19.19      19.03        
 14 Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.83      19.33        
 15 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                 25.10      19.42        
 16 Casey, Jack H              7 HAA-MR                 30.25      21.15        
 17 Morlock, Tristan M         6 HAA-MR                 30.25      21.65        
 18 Lawrence, Kyle T           8 CSC-MR                 24.90      21.71        
 19 Howard, William J          7 Hurricanes-MR          25.00      22.10        
 20 Shemet, Henry M            6 TVSC-MR                29.85      22.41        
 21 Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.16      22.42        
 22 Schroeder, Patrick J       8 HAA-MR                 30.25      22.54        
 23 Coughlin, Brendan M        7 TVSC-MR                29.87      23.03        
 24 Rodriguez, Zachary A       8 CSC-MR                 30.00      24.54        
 25 Stange, Christopher J      6 TVSC-MR                30.21      24.97        
 26 Rosenfeld, Aaron           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.94      25.04        
 27 Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.22      25.42        
 28 Betterbed, Donald J        8 TVSC-MR                29.85      26.03        
 29 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR         23.21      28.26        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR                 38.67      34.42        
  2 Huner, Alec E              8 TVSC-MR                42.35      35.47        
  3 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR                38.13      36.21        
  4 Arranz, William G          7 North Shore-MR         41.12      36.31        
  5 McManus, Dillon            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.59      37.81        
  6 Bourie, Louis              8 Hurricanes-MR          44.15      38.41        
  7 Healy, Aidan E             8 WISC-MR                48.20      38.52        
  8 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR                46.36      38.70        
  9 Dubb, Chasen E             7 Hurricanes-MR          50.00      38.89        
 10 Torrico, Stephen A         8 TVSC-MR                40.73      39.01        
 11 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                40.75      39.34        
 12 Quartararo, James          8 HAA-MR                 44.63      39.48        
 13 Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.99      39.60        
 14 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                45.55      39.89        
 15 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR                 44.83      41.23        
 16 Winkeler, Ian T            7 North Shore-MR         54.06      41.84        
 17 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                 52.23      42.75        
 18 Daly, Tommy A              8 NS-UN-MR               38.45      43.56        
 19 Zuric, Luka D              8 TVSC-MR                46.42      44.18        
 20 Rosenfeld, Aaron           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.06      46.86        
 21 Morlock, Tristan M         6 HAA-MR               1:15.25      47.51        
 22 Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.97      48.37        
 23 Bahel, Ryan                7 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.09      48.76        
 24 Lawrence, Kyle T           8 CSC-MR                 59.95      49.80        
 25 Shemet, Henry M            6 TVSC-MR                58.54      49.99        
 26 Schroeder, Patrick J       8 HAA-MR               1:05.25      51.06        
 27 Duryea, Ryan M             7 Hurricanes-MR          55.00      52.66        
 28 Stange, Christopher J      6 TVSC-MR              1:02.01      52.89        
 29 Coughlin, Brendan M        7 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      54.37        
 30 Howard, William J          7 Hurricanes-MR          55.00      55.22        
 31 Rodriguez, Zachary A       8 CSC-MR               1:00.00      58.03        
 32 Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.33      58.04        
 33 Casey, Jack H              7 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:01.78        
 34 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR         49.74    1:03.92        
 35 Betterbed, Donald J        8 TVSC-MR              1:05.21    1:04.62        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR                 21.68      17.90        
  2 Arranz, William G          7 North Shore-MR         21.25      19.69        
  3 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR                20.34      19.76        
  4 Huner, Alec E              8 TVSC-MR                22.89      19.95        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                21.43      20.14        
  6 Healy, Aidan E             8 WISC-MR                22.18      20.53        
  7 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                22.67      20.75        
  8 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR                23.68      20.92        
  9 Torrico, Stephen A         8 TVSC-MR                22.18      21.08        
 10 Quartararo, James          8 HAA-MR                 24.75      21.66        
 11 Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.20      22.27        
 12 Dubb, Chasen E             7 Hurricanes-MR          30.00      22.36        
 13 McManus, Dillon            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.27      22.55        
 14 Winkeler, Ian T            7 North Shore-MR         26.10      22.69        
 15 Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.53      22.76        
 16 Bourie, Louis              8 Hurricanes-MR          23.49      22.83        
 17 Zuric, Luka D              8 TVSC-MR                22.26      23.54        
 18 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                 26.22      23.56        
 19 Morlock, Tristan M         6 HAA-MR                 30.25      24.28        
 20 Shemet, Henry M            6 TVSC-MR                32.01      24.39        
 21 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR                 24.86      24.67        
 22 Schroeder, Patrick J       8 HAA-MR                 30.25      24.86        
 23 Daly, Tommy A              8 NS-UN-MR               21.69      25.05        
 24 Casey, Jack H              7 HAA-MR                 30.25      25.64        
 25 Duryea, Ryan M             7 Hurricanes-MR          30.00      26.83        
 26 Stange, Christopher J      6 TVSC-MR                31.20      27.05        
 27 Lawrence, Kyle T           8 CSC-MR                 30.15      27.51        
 28 Betterbed, Donald J        8 TVSC-MR                32.56      27.90        
 29 Coughlin, Brendan M        7 TVSC-MR                32.10      28.10        
 30 Rosenfeld, Aaron           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.80      28.31        
 31 Rodriguez, Zachary A       8 CSC-MR                 40.00      28.35        
 32 Bahel, Ryan                7 Hurricanes-MR          31.26      29.56        
 33 Howard, William J          7 Hurricanes-MR          30.00      31.06        
 34 Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.88      31.12        
 35 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR         28.34      34.97        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR                 45.37      41.70        
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR                47.28      43.11        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                48.80      44.19        
  4 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                51.44      45.41        
  5 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR                53.90      46.04        
  6 Healy, Aidan E             8 WISC-MR                56.78      47.60        
  7 Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.18      47.86        
  8 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                 54.51      48.04        
  9 Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.30      48.59        
 10 Bourie, Louis              8 Hurricanes-MR          55.31      49.86        
 11 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR                 53.30      51.10        
 12 Daly, Tommy A              8 NS-UN-MR               42.56      54.62        
 13 Zuric, Luka D              8 TVSC-MR              1:00.03      55.49        
 14 Shemet, Henry M            6 TVSC-MR                59.87      55.97        
 15 Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.16      56.80        
 16 Rosenfeld, Aaron           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.34      58.09        
 17 Schroeder, Patrick J       8 HAA-MR               1:05.25      58.27        
 18 Casey, Jack H              7 HAA-MR               1:00.25      59.36        
 19 Betterbed, Donald J        8 TVSC-MR              1:10.21    1:00.80        
 20 Coughlin, Brendan M        7 TVSC-MR              1:06.52    1:01.48        
 21 Lawrence, Kyle T           8 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:06.16        
 22 Rodriguez, Zachary A       8 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:07.24        
 23 Stange, Christopher J      6 TVSC-MR              1:10.25    1:11.08        
 -- Huner, Alec E              8 TVSC-MR                47.97         DQ        
 -- Morlock, Tristan M         6 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ        
 -- Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.33         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Dillon            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.75      21.47        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR                 26.67      21.94        
  3 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR                25.57      22.60        
  4 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                26.68      22.91        
  5 Huner, Alec E              8 TVSC-MR                30.79      23.47        
  6 Healy, Aidan E             8 WISC-MR                29.41      24.30        
  7 Arranz, William G          7 North Shore-MR         25.39      24.43        
  8 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR                46.16      26.44        
  9 Torrico, Stephen A         8 TVSC-MR                32.01      26.80        
  9 Quartararo, James          8 HAA-MR                 30.84      26.80        
 11 Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.60      26.83        
 12 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                29.48      26.94        
 13 Schroeder, Patrick J       8 HAA-MR                 30.25      27.35        
 14 Daly, Tommy A              8 NS-UN-MR               26.59      28.11        
 15 Stange, Christopher J      6 TVSC-MR              3:32.05      28.62        
 16 Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.58      29.06        
 17 Rosenfeld, Aaron           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      29.80        
 18 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                 37.80      33.66        
 -- Zuric, Luka D              8 TVSC-MR                32.30         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Zachary A       8 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.44         DQ        
 -- Casey, Jack H              7 HAA-MR                 30.25         DQ        
 -- Winkeler, Ian T            7 North Shore-MR         31.33         DQ        
 -- Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR         26.46         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR                 20.49      18.23        
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR                22.03      18.87        
  3 Huner, Alec E              8 TVSC-MR                28.36      19.12        
  4 Bourie, Louis              8 Hurricanes-MR          25.30      19.91        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                24.39      20.74        
  6 Healy, Aidan E             8 WISC-MR                30.00      21.01        
  7 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR                34.24      21.07        
  8 Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.77      22.03        
  9 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR                 25.84      23.01        
 10 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                32.65      23.79        
 11 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                 37.25      23.84        
 12 Rosenfeld, Aaron           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.33      25.40        
 13 Lanigan, Trevor F          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.37      25.47        
 14 Daly, Tommy A              8 NS-UN-MR               24.38      26.27        
 15 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR         31.57      38.09        
 -- Casey, Jack H              7 HAA-MR                 30.25         DQ        
 -- Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.44         DQ        
 -- Zuric, Luka D              8 TVSC-MR                33.02         DQ        
 -- Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.66         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:16.00    1:09.42        
                  34.35     1:09.42 (35.07)                                        
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:11.60    1:15.97        
                  41.31     1:15.97 (34.66)                                        
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:20.00    1:17.91        
                  43.31     1:17.91 (34.60)                                        
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:27.30    1:22.49        
                  42.46     1:22.49 (40.03)                                        
  5 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              1:08.09    1:26.15        
                  40.37     1:26.15 (45.78)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:35.00    1:20.92        
                  45.72     1:20.92 (35.20)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:40.00    1:30.92        
                  49.98     1:30.92 (40.94)                                        
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:40.71    1:38.50        
                  56.70     1:38.50 (41.80)                                        
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:20.29         DQ        
                  59.14          DQ (47.27)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR         31.25      31.33        
  2 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                33.60      31.39        
  3 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                 32.82      31.74        
  4 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR                32.91      32.12        
  5 Brierley, Christain J      9 Hurricanes-MR          31.77      32.29        
  6 Taylor, Jake E            10 Hurricanes-MR          32.53      32.59        
  7 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.12      33.12        
  8 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                38.44      33.51        
  8 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.05      33.51        
 10 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR                35.65      33.86        
 11 Konovalov, Veniamin        9 Shy/Seals-MR           37.12      34.09        
 12 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.99      34.26        
 13 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                46.00      34.50        
 14 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.97      34.99        
 15 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR                40.86      35.34        
 16 Martinez, Andres P        10 Farmingdale-MR         40.63      35.42        
 17 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.62      35.46        
 18 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                 37.85      35.67        
 18 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR                39.62      35.67        
 20 Baliabin, Mikhail         10 Shy/Seals-MR           37.90      35.77        
 21 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                39.87      36.41        
 22 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.35      36.49        
 23 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR                40.21      36.50        
 23 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR           41.05      36.50        
 25 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR                35.33      36.51        
 26 Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR                36.21      36.82        
 27 Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR                39.75      36.96        
 28 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR         36.95      36.99        
 29 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.01      37.13        
 30 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.18      37.26        
 31 Saad-Eldin, Ali M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.08      37.51        
 32 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                 40.43      37.58        
 33 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.06      37.79        
 34 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                 41.80      38.28        
 35 Sundker, Brian             9 Shy/Seals-MR           36.99      38.67        
 36 Broderick, John            9 WISC-MR                42.69      38.85        
 37 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.74      39.12        
 38 Bourie, Charles T         10 Hurricanes-MR          39.03      39.23        
 39 Ryan, Brendan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.89      39.66        
 40 Andrade, Bill J            9 Farmingdale-MR         48.00      40.43        
 41 Lai, Michael W             9 WISC-MR                46.00      40.84        
 42 Yao, Kevin K               9 TVSC-MR                47.88      41.51        
 43 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR                46.10      41.60        
 44 Healy, Emmett J            9 WISC-MR                50.00      41.62        
 45 Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR                 45.07      42.22        
 46 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR                 51.26      42.29        
 47 Sourlis, Pano             10 TVSC-MR                49.95      43.11        
 48 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR                 47.69      44.50        
 49 Catterson, James M         9 TVSC-MR                49.77      45.84        
 50 Kochman, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.77      49.19        
 51 Richter, Jimmy             9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      50.49        
 52 Rodriguez, Michael         9 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      51.35        
 53 Schroeder, Jack J         10 HAA-MR                 56.09      51.77        
 54 Bruno, Billy               9 HAA-MR                 50.25      58.69        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       1:07.88    1:08.55        
                  32.99     1:08.55 (35.56)                                        
  2 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              1:15.39    1:10.20        
                  33.33     1:10.20 (36.87)                                        
  3 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR               1:12.34    1:11.39        
                  34.20     1:11.39 (37.19)                                        
  4 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR       1:16.35    1:12.40        
                  35.20     1:12.40 (37.20)                                        
  5 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              1:23.53    1:13.76        
                  35.30     1:13.76 (38.46)                                        
  6 Taylor, Jake E            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.99    1:14.93        
                  35.50     1:14.93 (39.43)                                        
  7 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.89    1:15.48        
                  36.18     1:15.48 (39.30)                                        
  8 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              1:15.36    1:15.67        
                  35.77     1:15.67 (39.90)                                        
  9 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR              1:20.70    1:15.78        
                  35.61     1:15.78 (40.17)                                        
 10 Konovalov, Veniamin        9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:22.28    1:16.31        
                  35.89     1:16.31 (40.42)                                        
 11 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.54    1:16.61        
                  36.90     1:16.61 (39.71)                                        
 12 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               1:30.29    1:16.90        
                  35.82     1:16.90 (41.08)                                        
 13 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.18    1:17.86        
                  38.32     1:17.86 (39.54)                                        
 14 Brierley, Christain J      9 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.31    1:18.25        
                  35.19     1:18.25 (43.06)                                        
 15 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.01    1:18.67        
                  36.94     1:18.67 (41.73)                                        
 16 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR              1:20.23    1:18.95        
                  36.67     1:18.95 (42.28)                                        
 17 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.69    1:19.85        
                  37.81     1:19.85 (42.04)                                        
 18 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR              1:21.27    1:22.14        
                  37.83     1:22.14 (44.31)                                        
 19 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:22.48        
                  38.03     1:22.48 (44.45)                                        
 20 Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR              1:23.62    1:22.97        
                  39.70     1:22.97 (43.27)                                        
 21 Saad-Eldin, Ali M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.17    1:23.37        
                  40.39     1:23.37 (42.98)                                        
 22 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.80    1:23.47        
                  40.18     1:23.47 (43.29)                                        
 23 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.85    1:24.62        
                  39.74     1:24.62 (44.88)                                        
 24 Martinez, Andres P        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.44    1:25.57        
                  39.19     1:25.57 (46.38)                                        
 25 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.26    1:26.02        
                  39.67     1:26.02 (46.35)                                        
 26 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.66    1:26.40        
                  40.35     1:26.40 (46.05)                                        
 27 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR              1:31.75    1:26.67        
                  40.49     1:26.67 (46.18)                                        
 28 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR              1:33.50    1:26.74        
                  39.96     1:26.74 (46.78)                                        
 29 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.28    1:27.29        
                  41.24     1:27.29 (46.05)                                        
 30 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.09    1:27.56        
                  38.53     1:27.56 (49.03)                                        
 31 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR               1:33.41    1:29.45        
                  40.52     1:29.45 (48.93)                                        
 32 Ryan, Brendan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.09    1:29.63        
                  41.54     1:29.63 (48.09)                                        
 33 Bourie, Charles T         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:47.96    1:29.73        
                  41.92     1:29.73 (47.81)                                        
 34 Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR              1:45.62    1:31.54        
                  41.97     1:31.54 (49.57)                                        
 35 Andrade, Bill J            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.94    1:32.06        
                  42.34     1:32.06 (49.72)                                        
 36 Lai, Michael W             9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.77        
                  43.47     1:34.77 (51.30)                                        
 37 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR               1:57.69    1:37.77        
                  47.66     1:37.77 (50.11)                                        
 38 Healy, Emmett J            9 WISC-MR              2:22.60    1:38.06        
                  44.63     1:38.06 (53.43)                                        
 39 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR              1:45.32    1:38.63        
                  42.95     1:38.63 (55.68)                                        
 40 Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR               1:41.42    1:40.58        
                  46.92     1:40.58 (53.66)                                        
 41 Sourlis, Pano             10 TVSC-MR              1:47.26    1:41.66        
                  44.88     1:41.66 (56.78)                                        
 42 Yao, Kevin K               9 TVSC-MR              1:58.62    1:41.91        
                  45.62     1:41.91 (56.29)                                        
 43 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:44.49        
                  47.95     1:44.49 (56.54)                                        
 44 Catterson, James M         9 TVSC-MR              1:54.78    1:48.28        
                  49.98     1:48.28 (58.30)                                        
 45 DiStasio, James C          9 North Shore-MR       1:45.45    1:53.34        
                  51.14   1:53.34 (1:02.20)                                        
 46 Kochman, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.33    1:54.61        
                  55.05     1:54.61 (59.56)                                        
 47 Schroeder, Jack J         10 HAA-MR               2:08.51    2:00.70        
                  52.55   2:00.70 (1:08.15)                                        
 -- Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.15         DQ        
 -- Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  53.74                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR         38.04      37.33        
  2 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                55.00      37.43        
  3 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                39.18      38.06        
  4 Brierley, Christain J      9 Hurricanes-MR          37.16      38.08        
  5 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                42.72      39.63        
  6 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                 40.07      40.36        
  7 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                 45.43      40.75        
  8 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR                46.31      41.21        
  9 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                43.81      41.65        
 10 Morlock, Kyle W            9 HAA-MR                 45.54      41.70        
 11 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR                44.75      41.85        
 12 Konovalov, Veniamin        9 Shy/Seals-MR           38.76      41.99        
 13 Taylor, Jake E            10 Hurricanes-MR          41.60      42.69        
 14 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.94      42.99        
 15 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                42.02      43.23        
 16 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR                49.47      44.74        
 17 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.20      44.85        
 18 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR         46.54      45.41        
 19 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR           45.71      45.64        
 20 Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      45.81        
 21 Saad-Eldin, Ali M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.09      46.25        
 22 Lai, Michael W             9 WISC-MR              1:10.00      47.26        
 23 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                 49.46      47.35        
 24 Martinez, Andres P        10 Farmingdale-MR         51.68      47.95        
 25 Ryan, Brendan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.96      47.99        
 26 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR                53.82      49.21        
 27 Bourie, Charles T         10 Hurricanes-MR          50.78      49.30        
 28 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR                50.20      51.01        
 29 Catterson, James M         9 TVSC-MR                54.10      52.12        
 30 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR                 59.71      52.77        
 31 Sourlis, Pano             10 TVSC-MR                56.07      53.10        
 32 Kochman, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.51      53.27        
 33 Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR                 55.66      54.00        
 34 Healy, Emmett J            9 WISC-MR                56.65      54.81        
 35 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR               1:06.56      56.61        
 36 Andrade, Bill J            9 Farmingdale-MR         58.36      57.13        
 37 Schroeder, Jack J         10 HAA-MR               1:08.26      58.87        
 -- DiStasio, James C          9 North Shore-MR         55.55         DQ        
 -- Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.92         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       1:19.57    1:15.67        
                  36.89     1:15.67 (38.78)                                        
  2 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR       1:23.81    1:16.70        
                  38.45     1:16.70 (38.25)                                        
  3 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              1:24.20    1:22.01        
                  38.96     1:22.01 (43.05)                                        
  4 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:22.38        
                  39.57     1:22.38 (42.81)                                        
  5 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              1:26.29    1:22.39        
                  39.47     1:22.39 (42.92)                                        
  6 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR              1:24.16    1:23.67        
                  41.13     1:23.67 (42.54)                                        
  7 Brierley, Christain J      9 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.23    1:24.79        
                  40.14     1:24.79 (44.65)                                        
  8 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               1:37.73    1:25.08        
                  41.18     1:25.08 (43.90)                                        
  9 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.92    1:27.58        
                  42.57     1:27.58 (45.01)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.98    1:27.63        
                  42.87     1:27.63 (44.76)                                        
 11 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               1:48.19    1:27.97        
                  43.64     1:27.97 (44.33)                                        
 12 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.13    1:28.07        
                  42.89     1:28.07 (45.18)                                        
 13 Morlock, Kyle W            9 HAA-MR               1:39.26    1:29.30        
                1:29.36         1:29.30 ( )                                        
 14 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR              1:59.58    1:30.20        
                  43.84     1:30.20 (46.36)                                        
 15 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.57    1:30.70        
                1:30.68      1:30.70 (0.02)                                        
 16 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.53    1:30.84        
                  45.50     1:30.84 (45.34)                                        
 17 Baliabin, Mikhail         10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:30.94    1:31.48        
                  43.21     1:31.48 (48.27)                                        
 18 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:32.49        
                  44.46     1:32.49 (48.03)                                        
 19 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR              1:42.97    1:33.34        
                  43.32     1:33.34 (50.02)                                        
 20 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.09    1:35.58        
                  47.71     1:35.58 (47.87)                                        
 21 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.42    1:36.13        
                  46.89     1:36.13 (49.24)                                        
 21 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR              1:39.83    1:36.13        
                  48.55     1:36.13 (47.58)                                        
 23 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.66    1:36.47        
                  46.29     1:36.47 (50.18)                                        
 24 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.84    1:36.63        
 25 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR               2:06.31    1:37.06        
                  47.55     1:37.06 (49.51)                                        
 26 Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR              1:58.75    1:37.18        
                  46.27     1:37.18 (50.91)                                        
 27 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR              1:49.58    1:39.21        
                  48.79     1:39.21 (50.42)                                        
 28 Lai, Michael W             9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.73        
                  49.11     1:40.73 (51.62)                                        
 29 Saad-Eldin, Ali M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90    1:41.43        
                  48.67     1:41.43 (52.76)                                        
 30 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR              2:03.97    1:43.78        
                  49.84     1:43.78 (53.94)                                        
 31 Broderick, John            9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.07        
 32 Martinez, Andres P        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.65    1:45.52        
                  50.42     1:45.52 (55.10)                                        
 33 Sundker, Brian             9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:30.76    1:47.26        
                1:47.46         1:47.26 ( )                                        
 34 Yao, Kevin K               9 TVSC-MR              2:05.42    1:50.54        
                  54.10     1:50.54 (56.44)                                        
 35 Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR               2:04.86    1:52.06        
                  54.49     1:52.06 (57.57)                                        
 36 Sourlis, Pano             10 TVSC-MR              2:08.79    1:52.87        
                2:05.65         1:52.87 ( )                                        
 37 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR              2:11.72    1:53.54        
                  47.50   1:53.54 (1:06.04)                                        
 38 Catterson, James M         9 TVSC-MR              2:04.57    1:54.12        
                  55.45     1:54.12 (58.67)                                        
 39 Kochman, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.22    1:55.36        
                  55.28   1:55.36 (1:00.08)                                        
 40 Bourie, Charles T         10 Hurricanes-MR        2:18.80    1:55.80        
                  56.40     1:55.80 (59.40)                                        
 41 Healy, Emmett J            9 WISC-MR              2:22.00    1:59.04        
                  55.63   1:59.04 (1:03.41)                                        
 42 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:00.23        
                  54.05   2:00.23 (1:06.18)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Michael         9 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.00    2:08.94        
                1:00.11   2:08.94 (1:08.83)                                        
 -- Taylor, Jake E            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:28.42         DQ        
                  42.47          DQ (45.30)                                        
 -- Ryan, Brendan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.18         DQ        
                  50.86          DQ (51.56)                                        
 -- Bruno, Billy               9 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ        
                2:34.84                                                            
 -- Andrade, Bill J            9 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.47         DQ        
                  55.67        DQ (1:08.15)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR         45.03      41.02        
  2 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR         40.37      41.09        
  3 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.74      43.72        
  4 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                 49.52      44.23        
  5 Konovalov, Veniamin        9 Shy/Seals-MR           50.85      46.14        
  6 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR           48.60      46.48        
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                48.90      46.62        
  8 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.41      47.32        
  9 Morlock, Kyle W            9 HAA-MR                 52.19      47.63        
 10 Ryan, Brendan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.17      48.08        
 11 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.18      48.87        
 12 Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR                46.77      49.11        
 13 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                 55.02      49.29        
 14 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      49.52        
 15 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR                56.87      50.11        
 16 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.99      52.60        
 17 Bourie, Charles T         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      53.64        
 18 Saad-Eldin, Ali M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.87      54.46        
 19 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR               1:04.36      58.01        
 20 Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR               1:02.68      58.53        
 21 Lai, Michael W             9 WISC-MR              1:10.00      59.61        
 22 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:04.64        
 23 Schroeder, Jack J         10 HAA-MR               1:05.25    1:10.43        
 -- Richter, Jimmy             9 HAA-MR               1:05.25         DQ        
 -- Bruno, Billy               9 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ        
 -- Kochman, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38         DQ        
 -- Catterson, James M         9 TVSC-MR              1:09.74         DQ        
 -- Sourlis, Pano             10 TVSC-MR                59.58         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       1:26.03    1:27.72        
                  41.03     1:27.72 (46.69)                                        
  2 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR       1:39.28    1:31.77        
                  44.22     1:31.77 (47.55)                                        
  3 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.42    1:36.66        
                  46.17     1:36.66 (50.49)                                        
  4 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              1:52.29    1:39.40        
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.01        
                  49.50     1:43.01 (53.51)                                        
  6 Morlock, Kyle W            9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:43.15        
  7 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              1:43.15    1:43.71        
                  49.06     1:43.71 (54.65)                                        
  8 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.48    1:44.57        
                  49.88     1:44.57 (54.69)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR               1:57.12    1:44.62        
  9 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:44.62        
 11 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.81    1:44.65        
                  49.65     1:44.65 (55.00)                                        
 12 Ryan, Brendan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.57    1:45.10        
 13 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.88    1:45.81        
                  48.67     1:45.81 (57.14)                                        
 14 Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR              2:05.26    1:48.94        
                  50.29     1:48.94 (58.65)                                        
 15 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.50    1:49.60        
                  50.90     1:49.60 (58.70)                                        
 16 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.19    1:51.14        
                  55.62     1:51.14 (55.52)                                        
 17 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.77    1:51.25        
 18 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.26        
                  52.36     1:51.26 (58.90)                                        
 19 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.35    1:53.98        
 20 Saad-Eldin, Ali M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.61    1:59.38        
                  58.24   1:59.38 (1:01.14)                                        
 21 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR              2:02.11    2:03.12        
                  57.60   2:03.12 (1:05.52)                                        
 22 Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR              2:05.24    2:03.18        
                1:00.39   2:03.18 (1:02.79)                                        
 23 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:06.07        
 24 DiStasio, James C          9 North Shore-MR       2:05.32    2:10.76        
                1:00.92   2:10.76 (1:09.84)                                        
 25 Kochman, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.00    2:15.60        
 -- Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.18         DQ        
                  50.22          DQ (52.27)                                        
 -- Yao, Kevin K               9 TVSC-MR              2:02.54         DQ        
                  59.99        DQ (1:11.08)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J         10 HAA-MR               2:10.25         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR         36.03      33.04        
  2 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                40.33      34.45        
  3 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR                38.66      37.65        
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.88      37.70        
  5 Taylor, Jake E            10 Hurricanes-MR          36.90      38.26        
  6 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.04      38.38        
  7 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                 42.19      38.60        
  8 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                 47.04      38.89        
  9 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                55.00      39.42        
 10 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                46.64      39.97        
 11 Konovalov, Veniamin        9 Shy/Seals-MR           46.71      41.07        
 12 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.44      41.62        
 13 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR                52.68      43.27        
 14 Brierley, Christain J      9 Hurricanes-MR          41.10      43.70        
 15 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      43.90        
 16 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.56      44.11        
 17 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      44.27        
 18 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                41.00      45.39        
 19 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      45.40        
 20 Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR                45.75      45.71        
 21 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      46.08        
 22 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR                43.00      46.50        
 23 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR              1:03.08      48.02        
 24 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR                52.14      48.07        
 25 Bourie, Charles T         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.00      48.34        
 26 Morlock, Kyle W            9 HAA-MR                 57.68      50.48        
 27 Mattera, Matthew B         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.44      50.72        
 28 Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      52.22        
 29 Yao, Kevin K               9 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      52.33        
 30 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR                55.24      55.64        
 31 Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR              1:01.26      55.74        
 32 Lai, Michael W             9 WISC-MR                55.00    1:00.48        
 33 Sourlis, Pano             10 TVSC-MR                55.21    1:11.93        
 -- Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR               1:10.11         DQ        
 -- Catterson, James M         9 TVSC-MR              1:05.42         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR       1:23.91    1:20.13        
                  38.27     1:20.13 (41.86)                                        
  2 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR               1:24.15    1:21.75        
                  37.50     1:21.75 (44.25)                                        
  3 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR              1:24.17    1:21.83        
                  37.02     1:21.83 (44.81)                                        
  4 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR              1:34.37    1:23.82        
                  38.68     1:23.82 (45.14)                                        
  5 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.33    1:26.11        
                  40.08     1:26.11 (46.03)                                        
  6 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR              1:40.61    1:26.73        
                  39.74     1:26.73 (46.99)                                        
  7 Konovalov, Veniamin        9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:34.56    1:26.74        
                  42.15     1:26.74 (44.59)                                        
  8 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               1:42.74    1:27.07        
                  39.37     1:27.07 (47.70)                                        
  9 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR              1:39.00    1:27.80        
                  39.17     1:27.80 (48.63)                                        
 10 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.85    1:27.86        
                  41.06     1:27.86 (46.80)                                        
 11 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.09    1:28.60        
                  40.60     1:28.60 (48.00)                                        
 12 Hinds, Jabari A           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.67    1:29.37        
                  44.32     1:29.37 (45.05)                                        
 13 Brierley, Christain J      9 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.40    1:30.30        
                  39.36     1:30.30 (50.94)                                        
 14 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               1:38.34    1:30.47        
                  41.06     1:30.47 (49.41)                                        
 15 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:30.94        
                  40.91     1:30.94 (50.03)                                        
 16 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR              1:28.00    1:32.53        
                  44.46     1:32.53 (48.07)                                        
 17 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:33.29        
 18 Baliabin, Mikhail         10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:38.05    1:34.11        
                  41.85     1:34.11 (52.26)                                        
 19 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR              1:28.00    1:34.38        
                  44.10     1:34.38 (50.28)                                        
 20 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90    1:35.43        
                  47.22     1:35.43 (48.21)                                        
 21 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:35.55        
                  44.81     1:35.55 (50.74)                                        
 22 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR              1:41.79    1:39.19        
                  45.40     1:39.19 (53.79)                                        
 23 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR              1:58.34    1:39.61        
 24 Sundker, Brian             9 Shy/Seals-MR         1:18.79    1:40.45        
                  45.57     1:40.45 (54.88)                                        
 25 Broderick, John            9 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:48.80        
                  49.58     1:48.80 (59.22)                                        
 26 Yao, Kevin K               9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:53.40        
                  51.97   1:53.40 (1:01.43)                                        
 -- Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR              1:58.62         DQ        
                  50.02                                                            
 -- Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR              1:52.42         DQ        
                  55.07                                                            
 -- Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR              1:58.24         DQ        
                  49.25          DQ (53.74)                                        
 -- Morlock, Kyle W            9 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ        
                  46.27          DQ (51.01)                                        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  54.43        DQ (1:01.83)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:26.15    2:21.97        
                  34.98     1:12.39 (37.41)     1:47.53 (35.14)     2:21.97 (34.44)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:36.02    2:26.50        
                  35.63     1:11.88 (36.25)     1:50.08 (38.20)     2:26.50 (36.42)
  3 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:07.86    2:34.12        
                  33.81     1:12.77 (38.96)     2:01.89 (49.12)     2:34.12 (32.23)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:45.00    2:36.55        
                  37.29     1:13.42 (36.13)   2:36.69 (1:23.27)         2:36.55 ( )
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:45.00    2:50.20        
                  45.02     1:35.75 (50.73)     2:18.44 (42.69)     2:50.20 (31.76)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:45.33    2:41.62        
                  39.26     1:27.35 (48.09)     2:06.31 (38.96)     2:41.62 (35.31)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:53.90    2:50.95        
                  41.69     1:32.74 (51.05)     2:13.28 (40.54)     2:50.95 (37.67)
  3 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:34.34    2:53.45        
                  40.55     1:26.74 (46.19)     2:04.72 (37.98)     2:53.45 (48.73)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:40.00    3:08.47        
                  47.78     1:42.49 (54.71)     2:23.27 (40.78)     3:08.47 (45.20)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:35.00    3:13.77        
                  57.44     1:42.20 (44.76)     2:32.25 (50.05)     3:13.77 (41.52)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR                28.32      26.92        
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                28.58      27.63        
  3 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR                 28.05      27.66        
  4 Portnoy, Martin           12 Shy/Seals-MR           28.51      28.22        
  5 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                 29.70      28.93        
  6 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                 29.12      29.14        
  7 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR                29.41      29.20        
  7 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR          29.98      29.20        
  9 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR          28.58      29.25        
 10 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                29.15      29.75        
 11 Mignano, Dominick L       12 CSC-MR                 33.37      30.11        
 12 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                32.19      30.15        
 13 Pertsovsky, Kevin         11 Shy/Seals-MR           30.50      30.28        
 14 Deluca, Steve J           12 Farmingdale-MR         30.63      30.41        
 15 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR                32.88      30.74        
 16 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                31.66      30.75        
 17 Konovalov, Nicholas       11 Shy/Seals-MR           32.61      30.76        
 18 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR                30.03      30.78        
 19 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                 31.23      30.80        
 20 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.81      31.02        
 21 Zou, Evan J               11 North Shore-MR         33.33      31.21        
 22 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                 31.76      31.22        
 23 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR                 30.53      31.24        
 24 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR                34.25      31.45        
 25 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR                33.00      31.66        
 26 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR                33.08      31.68        
 27 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR                33.86      31.91        
 28 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR           31.90      32.00        
 29 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR                34.35      32.12        
 30 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR         34.10      32.42        
 31 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                33.93      32.75        
 32 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR                34.73      32.84        
 33 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.18      32.88        
 34 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                 37.25      33.15        
 35 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR         33.17      33.16        
 36 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR                32.89      33.32        
 37 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                33.71      33.39        
 38 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR         35.46      33.63        
 39 Rivera, Robby J           12 CSC-MR                 37.20      33.98        
 40 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.10      34.16        
 41 Veccia, James V           12 North Shore-MR         33.60      34.42        
 42 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR          34.79      34.48        
 43 Winston, Benjamin M       11 TVSC-MR                35.10      34.74        
 44 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.54      34.90        
 45 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           35.61      35.25        
 46 Balzano, Christopher J    12 TVSC-MR                36.27      35.83        
 47 Sharkey, Sam R            11 CSC-MR                 45.00      35.89        
 48 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR         36.93      35.94        
 49 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR         37.46      36.55        
 50 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR                43.40      36.65        
 51 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                 36.45      36.88        
 52 Petkanas, Panos           11 Farmingdale-MR         37.27      37.01        
 53 Crawford, Peter S         11 TVSC-MR                38.76      37.05        
 54 Dimuro, Chris m           12 HAA-MR               1:00.25      37.78        
 55 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                41.70      37.87        
 56 Suslan, Ryan M            11 TVSC-MR                39.44      37.96        
 57 Kalinousky, Adam J        12 TVSC-MR                42.71      38.04        
 58 Brady, Matthew J          11 HAA-MR                 37.47      39.17        
 59 Rastegar, Andre T         11 TVSC-MR                44.12      39.86        
 60 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.99      40.01        
 61 Colascione, Lewis         11 WISC-MR                41.42      42.29        
 62 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.78      47.85        
 -- Shea, Christopher M       11 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- Leber, Nicholas C         11 HAA-MR                 45.25         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              1:01.92      57.87        
                  27.48       57.87 (30.39)                                        
  2 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR               1:01.77    1:00.83        
                  29.17     1:00.83 (31.66)                                        
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:02.01    1:02.30        
                  29.19     1:02.30 (33.11)                                        
  4 Portnoy, Martin           12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:01.94    1:02.38        
                  29.57     1:02.38 (32.81)                                        
  5 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:02.85    1:02.49        
                  30.15     1:02.49 (32.34)                                        
  6 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               1:01.80    1:03.04        
                  29.63     1:03.04 (33.41)                                        
  7 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.82    1:03.29        
                  29.74     1:03.29 (33.55)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:04.11    1:03.37        
                  30.82     1:03.37 (32.55)                                        
  9 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.05    1:03.55        
                  30.40     1:03.55 (33.15)                                        
 10 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.83    1:03.60        
                  30.85     1:03.60 (32.75)                                        
 11 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:02.97    1:05.13        
                  30.72     1:05.13 (34.41)                                        
 12 Stolbovskiy, Michael      12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:05.05    1:05.55        
 13 Barbarovich, Allen        12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:07.39    1:06.71        
                  31.49     1:06.71 (35.22)                                        
 14 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR              1:08.00    1:06.73        
                  31.95     1:06.73 (34.78)                                        
 15 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               1:09.49    1:07.10        
                  31.90     1:07.10 (35.20)                                        
 16 Pertsovsky, Kevin         11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:10.24    1:07.27        
                  31.19     1:07.27 (36.08)                                        
 17 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR              1:12.30    1:07.39        
                  31.64     1:07.39 (35.75)                                        
 18 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR               1:08.13    1:07.54        
                  31.80     1:07.54 (35.74)                                        
 19 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              1:10.91    1:07.68        
                  32.45     1:07.68 (35.23)                                        
 20 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.26    1:08.73        
                  32.54     1:08.73 (36.19)                                        
 21 Li, Jonathan J            12 HAA-MR               1:08.68    1:09.00        
                  31.61     1:09.00 (37.39)                                        
 22 Verba, Vlad Y             11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:17.29    1:09.18        
                  33.02     1:09.18 (36.16)                                        
 23 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR              1:15.24    1:09.52        
                  32.73     1:09.52 (36.79)                                        
 24 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.77    1:09.85        
                  33.33     1:09.85 (36.52)                                        
 25 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR              1:12.21    1:10.36        
                  33.24     1:10.36 (37.12)                                        
 26 Konovalov, Nicholas       11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:11.97    1:10.40        
                  32.96     1:10.40 (37.44)                                        
 27 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR              1:14.73    1:10.52        
                  33.43     1:10.52 (37.09)                                        
 28 Zou, Evan J               11 North Shore-MR       1:17.06    1:10.94        
                  32.88     1:10.94 (38.06)                                        
 29 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:17.41    1:11.02        
                  34.03     1:11.02 (36.99)                                        
 30 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.34        
                  33.50     1:11.34 (37.84)                                        
 31 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR              1:11.88    1:11.69        
                  34.46     1:11.69 (37.23)                                        
 32 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:11.05    1:11.83        
                  34.77     1:11.83 (37.06)                                        
 33 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.37    1:11.97        
                  34.01     1:11.97 (37.96)                                        
 34 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.16    1:12.14        
                  34.03     1:12.14 (38.11)                                        
 35 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:16.25    1:12.21        
                  34.46     1:12.21 (37.75)                                        
 36 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR       1:17.21    1:12.61        
                  35.53     1:12.61 (37.08)                                        
 37 Quartararo, Philip P      11 HAA-MR               1:12.49    1:12.87        
                  33.63     1:12.87 (39.24)                                        
 38 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              1:17.55    1:13.14        
                  34.46     1:13.14 (38.68)                                        
 39 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              1:21.69    1:13.68        
                  33.74     1:13.68 (39.94)                                        
 40 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.30    1:13.81        
                  35.19     1:13.81 (38.62)                                        
 41 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR              1:16.01    1:14.51        
                  34.13     1:14.51 (40.38)                                        
 42 Dorn, Garry T             12 HAA-MR               1:16.32    1:14.73        
                  34.02     1:14.73 (40.71)                                        
 43 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.88    1:15.29        
                  35.08     1:15.29 (40.21)                                        
 44 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:13.00    1:15.75        
                  35.51     1:15.75 (40.24)                                        
 45 Rivera, Robby J           12 CSC-MR               1:22.40    1:16.75        
                  36.08     1:16.75 (40.67)                                        
 46 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR              1:21.64    1:17.54        
                  36.02     1:17.54 (41.52)                                        
 47 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.20    1:18.29        
 48 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR               1:19.96    1:18.36        
                  37.41     1:18.36 (40.95)                                        
 49 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.79    1:18.71        
 50 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.88    1:19.64        
                  36.66     1:19.64 (42.98)                                        
 51 Winston, Benjamin M       11 TVSC-MR              1:19.89    1:20.23        
                  37.44     1:20.23 (42.79)                                        
 52 Balzano, Christopher J    12 TVSC-MR              1:24.61    1:20.42        
                  37.76     1:20.42 (42.66)                                        
 53 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.43    1:21.53        
                  44.79     1:21.53 (36.74)                                        
 54 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR               1:22.99    1:21.94        
                  36.84     1:21.94 (45.10)                                        
 55 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.61    1:22.21        
                  38.29     1:22.21 (43.92)                                        
 56 Crawford, Peter S         11 TVSC-MR              1:28.46    1:22.63        
                  38.61     1:22.63 (44.02)                                        
 57 Petkanas, Panos           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.34    1:24.38        
                  38.71     1:24.38 (45.67)                                        
 58 Kalinousky, Adam J        12 TVSC-MR              1:35.63    1:24.55        
                  38.50     1:24.55 (46.05)                                        
 59 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR              1:37.57    1:25.64        
                  42.81     1:25.64 (42.83)                                        
 60 Dolidov, Andrei           11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:28.64    1:25.88        
                1:25.25      1:25.88 (0.63)                                        
 61 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.30    1:26.57        
                  39.49     1:26.57 (47.08)                                        
 62 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR              1:33.89    1:26.72        
                  39.94     1:26.72 (46.78)                                        
 63 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.91    1:27.64        
                  39.48     1:27.64 (48.16)                                        
 64 Shea, Christopher M       11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:31.10        
                  40.76     1:31.10 (50.34)                                        
 65 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.01    1:31.60        
                  36.54     1:31.60 (55.06)                                        
 66 Brady, Matthew J          11 HAA-MR               1:32.87    1:31.72        
                  43.32     1:31.72 (48.40)                                        
 67 Colascione, Lewis         11 WISC-MR              1:31.93    1:33.54        
                  43.39     1:33.54 (50.15)                                        
 68 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.39    1:33.69        
                  42.48     1:33.69 (51.21)                                        
 69 Rastegar, Andre T         11 TVSC-MR              1:44.01    1:33.74        
                  45.36     1:33.74 (48.38)                                        
 70 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.34    1:51.69        
                  53.79     1:51.69 (57.90)                                        
 71 Zhang, Eric X             11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:57.12        
                  51.04   1:57.12 (1:06.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR                30.63      29.87        
  2 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR          32.99      32.37        
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                32.88      32.44        
  4 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR         33.82      33.45        
  5 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR           33.55      33.49        
  6 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                 35.00      33.62        
  7 Portnoy, Martin           12 Shy/Seals-MR           32.78      34.09        
  8 Konovalov, Nicholas       11 Shy/Seals-MR           35.75      34.73        
  9 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                33.08      34.81        
 10 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR                34.83      34.99        
 11 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR                34.54      36.15        
 12 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR           36.58      36.73        
 12 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.71      36.73        
 14 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR                43.98      37.34        
 15 Quartararo, Philip P      11 HAA-MR                 37.63      37.56        
 16 Zou, Evan J               11 North Shore-MR         42.29      37.65        
 17 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR                39.13      37.76        
 18 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR           36.91      37.95        
 19 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR         41.25      38.27        
 20 Stolbovskiy, Michael      12 Shy/Seals-MR           36.53      38.28        
 21 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR                38.31      38.84        
 22 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                39.55      39.28        
 23 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                43.00      39.72        
 24 Pertsovsky, Kevin         11 Shy/Seals-MR           37.52      39.78        
 25 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.63      39.81        
 26 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR                40.00      40.24        
 27 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                41.76      40.69        
 28 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.45      40.80        
 29 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.99      41.90        
 30 Dorn, Garry T             12 HAA-MR                 42.73      42.73        
 31 Petkanas, Panos           11 Farmingdale-MR         41.80      43.09        
 32 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR                47.59      44.48        
 33 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           45.99      44.49        
 34 Crawford, Peter S         11 TVSC-MR                44.51      44.73        
 35 Balzano, Christopher J    12 TVSC-MR                46.72      45.35        
 36 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR         48.21      46.16        
 37 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR           49.81      46.44        
 38 Brady, Matthew J          11 HAA-MR                 47.61      46.48        
 39 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.78      47.06        
 40 Rastegar, Andre T         11 TVSC-MR                49.45      47.14        
 41 Rivera, Robby J           12 CSC-MR                 47.63      47.21        
 42 Kalinousky, Adam J        12 TVSC-MR                54.31      48.76        
 43 Colascione, Lewis         11 WISC-MR                50.63      49.35        
 44 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR         55.22      49.46        
 45 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                 50.01    1:02.55        
 46 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.32    1:07.79        
 47 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                51.37    1:09.04        
 48 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR           53.25    1:10.02        
 -- Verba, Vlad Y             11 Shy/Seals-MR           39.62         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Eric X             11 North Shore-MR         55.00         DQ        
 -- Shea, Christopher M       11 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR               1:10.70    1:07.21        
  2 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:10.61        
  3 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.23    1:11.15        
  4 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.27    1:11.64        
  5 Portnoy, Martin           12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:10.13    1:12.17        
  6 Konovalov, Nicholas       11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:16.61    1:13.58        
  7 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:15.93    1:15.26        
  8 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR              1:15.48    1:15.73        
  9 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               1:18.77    1:17.30        
                  37.22     1:17.30 (40.08)                                        
 10 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR              1:18.64    1:18.00        
 11 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.50    1:18.48        
 12 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR              1:35.24    1:18.67        
                  39.06     1:18.67 (39.61)                                        
 13 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.11    1:18.78        
 14 Deluca, Steve J           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.45    1:19.07        
                  37.97     1:19.07 (41.10)                                        
 15 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              1:29.90    1:19.91        
                  38.85     1:19.91 (41.06)                                        
 16 Pertsovsky, Kevin         11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:19.62    1:20.02        
                  39.31     1:20.02 (40.71)                                        
 17 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              1:20.27    1:21.05        
                  39.56     1:21.05 (41.49)                                        
 18 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.79    1:21.78        
                  40.42     1:21.78 (41.36)                                        
 19 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR       1:29.00    1:23.01        
                  40.30     1:23.01 (42.71)                                        
 20 Mignano, Dominick L       12 CSC-MR               1:28.04    1:23.20        
                  39.72     1:23.20 (43.48)                                        
 21 Zou, Evan J               11 North Shore-MR       1:32.59    1:23.61        
                  39.82     1:23.61 (43.79)                                        
 22 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR              1:24.02    1:24.09        
                  40.18     1:24.09 (43.91)                                        
 23 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:32.86    1:24.57        
 24 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.65        
                  40.68     1:24.65 (43.97)                                        
 25 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.48    1:25.27        
                  41.35     1:25.27 (43.92)                                        
 26 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:28.47    1:26.35        
                  42.82     1:26.35 (43.53)                                        
 27 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR              1:30.08    1:27.84        
                  42.47     1:27.84 (45.37)                                        
 28 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.20    1:29.66        
                  43.03     1:29.66 (46.63)                                        
 29 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:30.76        
                  43.97     1:30.76 (46.79)                                        
 30 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.00    1:30.88        
                  43.51     1:30.88 (47.37)                                        
 31 Winston, Benjamin M       11 TVSC-MR              1:33.75    1:31.50        
                  44.27     1:31.50 (47.23)                                        
 32 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.74    1:32.67        
                  45.69     1:32.67 (46.98)                                        
 33 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:37.19        
                  47.16     1:37.19 (50.03)                                        
 34 Rivera, Robby J           12 CSC-MR               1:45.63    1:37.55        
                  46.75     1:37.55 (50.80)                                        
 35 Leber, Nicholas C         11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:37.74        
                  47.64     1:37.74 (50.10)                                        
 36 Petkanas, Panos           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.03    1:38.18        
 37 Sharkey, Sam R            11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:38.99        
                  46.48     1:38.99 (52.51)                                        
 38 Suslan, Ryan M            11 TVSC-MR              1:42.85    1:41.73        
 39 Crawford, Peter S         11 TVSC-MR              1:43.83    1:43.48        
                  51.64     1:43.48 (51.84)                                        
 40 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.70    1:46.23        
 41 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR              1:45.65    1:47.43        
                  53.33     1:47.43 (54.10)                                        
 42 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.73    1:49.76        
                  52.92     1:49.76 (56.84)                                        
 43 Colascione, Lewis         11 WISC-MR              1:48.22    1:51.78        
                  53.93     1:51.78 (57.85)                                        
 44 Rastegar, Andre T         11 TVSC-MR              1:56.37    1:52.71        
                  55.78     1:52.71 (56.93)                                        
 45 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.69    1:59.84        
                  59.58   1:59.84 (1:00.26)                                        
 -- Shea, Christopher M       11 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  49.98        DQ (1:00.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR                 36.75      35.56        
  2 Li, Jonathan J            12 HAA-MR                 37.51      37.23        
  3 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR           37.29      37.85        
  4 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR           37.10      38.35        
  5 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR          40.65      38.39        
  6 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR                39.62      38.66        
  7 Barbarovich, Allen        12 Shy/Seals-MR           41.12      40.68        
  8 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                 41.85      41.12        
  9 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                 43.34      42.05        
 10 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                43.62      42.44        
 11 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR                 42.14      42.48        
 11 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR         44.16      42.48        
 13 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                 47.22      42.67        
 14 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR                45.21      43.60        
 15 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR                51.20      43.87        
 16 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.38      44.59        
 17 Quartararo, Philip P      11 HAA-MR                 44.52      44.78        
 18 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR           45.23      45.08        
 19 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR                46.18      45.12        
 20 Winston, Benjamin M       11 TVSC-MR                44.52      45.46        
 21 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR                46.20      45.92        
 22 Rivera, Robby J           12 CSC-MR                 48.36      46.00        
 23 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                 47.78      47.47        
 24 Dolidov, Andrei           11 Shy/Seals-MR           54.83      47.60        
 25 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.08      47.94        
 26 Zou, Evan J               11 North Shore-MR         51.11      49.52        
 27 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR              1:02.14      52.27        
 28 Rastegar, Andre T         11 TVSC-MR                58.07      52.75        
 29 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR           50.41      53.58        
 30 Colascione, Lewis         11 WISC-MR                51.10      55.88        
 31 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR           52.94      58.23        
 32 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.33    1:00.21        
 -- Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90         DQ        
 -- Shea, Christopher M       11 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           55.51         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:23.19    1:19.44        
                  36.94     1:19.44 (42.50)                                        
  2 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              1:23.56    1:19.60        
                  37.33     1:19.60 (42.27)                                        
  3 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.35    1:21.13        
                  38.87     1:21.13 (42.26)                                        
  4 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.02    1:23.75        
                  39.89     1:23.75 (43.86)                                        
  5 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               1:23.00    1:24.45        
                  39.48     1:24.45 (44.97)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:26.69    1:24.88        
                  40.70     1:24.88 (44.18)                                        
  7 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR              1:28.21    1:25.77        
                  40.89     1:25.77 (44.88)                                        
  8 Mignano, Dominick L       12 CSC-MR               1:33.58    1:26.52        
                  40.67     1:26.52 (45.85)                                        
  9 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:32.69    1:28.07        
                  42.03     1:28.07 (46.04)                                        
 10 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR              1:34.41    1:28.88        
                  42.86     1:28.88 (46.02)                                        
 11 Konovalov, Nicholas       11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:37.52    1:29.11        
                  42.05     1:29.11 (47.06)                                        
 12 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR        1:27.06    1:29.68        
                  43.55     1:29.68 (46.13)                                        
 13 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:28.45    1:29.71        
                  43.12     1:29.71 (46.59)                                        
 14 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:32.14    1:31.12        
                  43.16     1:31.12 (47.96)                                        
 15 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR               1:29.13    1:33.66        
                  44.72     1:33.66 (48.94)                                        
 16 Balzano, Christopher J    12 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:34.13        
                  45.05     1:34.13 (49.08)                                        
 17 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR              1:39.41    1:34.67        
                  45.61     1:34.67 (49.06)                                        
 18 Veccia, James V           12 North Shore-MR       1:30.39    1:35.80        
                  46.68     1:35.80 (49.12)                                        
 19 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR              1:56.36    1:36.60        
                  46.26     1:36.60 (50.34)                                        
 20 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:37.53    1:37.23        
                  46.33     1:37.23 (50.90)                                        
 21 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.18    1:38.60        
                  47.89     1:38.60 (50.71)                                        
 22 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.14    1:39.94        
                  46.48     1:39.94 (53.46)                                        
 23 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              1:44.88    1:40.58        
                  47.82     1:40.58 (52.76)                                        
 24 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.34    1:41.34        
                  48.20     1:41.34 (53.14)                                        
 25 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              1:45.56    1:42.35        
                  47.52     1:42.35 (54.83)                                        
 26 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR              1:40.69    1:42.46        
                  48.07     1:42.46 (54.39)                                        
 27 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.16    1:43.04        
                  50.70     1:43.04 (52.34)                                        
 28 Zou, Evan J               11 North Shore-MR       1:54.30    1:45.07        
                  49.80     1:45.07 (55.27)                                        
 29 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.47    1:46.15        
                  51.62     1:46.15 (54.53)                                        
 30 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR               1:45.84    1:48.04        
                  52.73     1:48.04 (55.31)                                        
 31 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.42    1:48.21        
                  50.46     1:48.21 (57.75)                                        
 32 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.45    1:48.59        
                  50.21     1:48.59 (58.38)                                        
 33 Suslan, Ryan M            11 TVSC-MR              2:05.32    1:51.27        
                  52.27     1:51.27 (59.00)                                        
 34 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR              2:05.62    1:52.31        
 35 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.53    1:56.35        
 36 Brady, Matthew J          11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:01.44        
                  57.05   2:01.44 (1:04.39)                                        
 -- Kalinousky, Adam J        12 TVSC-MR              2:01.25         DQ        
                  50.11          DQ (55.27)                                        
 -- Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.50         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR                 30.79      30.03        
  2 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR                31.22      30.57        
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                31.52      30.77        
  4 Portnoy, Martin           12 Shy/Seals-MR           31.54      30.78        
  5 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                33.04      31.18        
  6 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR           31.86      32.19        
  7 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR                32.71      33.65        
  8 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR                35.28      33.68        
  9 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR                42.51      34.18        
 10 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                 34.42      34.23        
 11 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                33.58      34.59        
 12 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR          35.29      34.78        
 13 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                 34.85      35.19        
 14 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR          38.30      35.59        
 15 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR         39.43      35.66        
 16 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR           35.18      35.74        
 17 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR                38.78      35.85        
 18 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR                37.29      37.05        
 19 Pertsovsky, Kevin         11 Shy/Seals-MR           35.93      37.17        
 20 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR                40.00      37.32        
 21 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.28      37.94        
 22 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                 38.89      38.38        
 23 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR           38.95      38.42        
 24 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR         36.72      38.60        
 25 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95      39.46        
 26 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           40.41      39.96        
 27 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR                 36.84      40.66        
 28 Veccia, James V           12 North Shore-MR         40.23      40.70        
 28 Balzano, Christopher J    12 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      40.70        
 30 Winston, Benjamin M       11 TVSC-MR                41.95      41.25        
 31 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                40.12      41.57        
 32 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.11      44.34        
 33 Leber, Nicholas C         11 HAA-MR                 50.25      44.73        
 34 Rivera, Robby J           12 CSC-MR                 47.29      44.76        
 35 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      44.79        
 36 Crawford, Peter S         11 TVSC-MR                44.84      45.74        
 37 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.59      47.04        
 38 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      47.26        
 39 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR                56.52      48.00        
 40 Sharkey, Sam R            11 CSC-MR                 50.00      48.82        
 41 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                52.81      49.78        
 42 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                 51.94      50.39        
 43 Brady, Matthew J          11 HAA-MR                 45.45      51.94        
 44 Rastegar, Andre T         11 TVSC-MR              1:05.24      57.80        
 45 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.33    1:02.82        
 -- Kalinousky, Adam J        12 TVSC-MR                56.20         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR              1:09.77    1:07.02        
                  30.05     1:07.02 (36.97)                                        
  2 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR               1:10.29    1:09.49        
                  31.90     1:09.49 (37.59)                                        
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR              1:10.59    1:09.79        
                  31.87     1:09.79 (37.92)                                        
  4 Portnoy, Martin           12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:12.04    1:10.46        
                  32.79     1:10.46 (37.67)                                        
  5 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR               1:06.00    1:12.65        
                  33.90     1:12.65 (38.75)                                        
  6 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.70    1:13.98        
                  34.89     1:13.98 (39.09)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR              1:13.13    1:14.07        
                  34.63     1:14.07 (39.44)                                        
  8 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.37    1:14.91        
                  33.84     1:14.91 (41.07)                                        
  9 Li, Jonathan J            12 HAA-MR               1:14.95    1:14.94        
                  34.10     1:14.94 (40.84)                                        
 10 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:17.16    1:15.59        
                  35.18     1:15.59 (40.41)                                        
 11 Konovalov, Nicholas       11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:22.90    1:16.37        
                  34.92     1:16.37 (41.45)                                        
 12 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR              1:20.41    1:17.87        
                  37.59     1:17.87 (40.28)                                        
 13 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR              1:19.00    1:17.88        
                  35.51     1:17.88 (42.37)                                        
 14 Verba, Vlad Y             11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:26.39    1:18.34        
                  36.64     1:18.34 (41.70)                                        
 15 Barbarovich, Allen        12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:18.33    1:18.46        
                  36.82     1:18.46 (41.64)                                        
 16 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               1:20.22    1:18.87        
                  37.08     1:18.87 (41.79)                                        
 17 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.79    1:19.01        
                  35.92     1:19.01 (43.09)                                        
 18 Pertsovsky, Kevin         11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:19.27    1:19.27        
                  37.41     1:19.27 (41.86)                                        
 19 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR              1:18.35    1:20.03        
                  35.94     1:20.03 (44.09)                                        
 20 Stolbovskiy, Michael      12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:16.47    1:20.18        
                  38.09     1:20.18 (42.09)                                        
 21 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.41    1:20.62        
                  39.41     1:20.62 (41.21)                                        
 22 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              1:19.54    1:21.20        
                  37.47     1:21.20 (43.73)                                        
 23 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.25    1:21.48        
                  37.70     1:21.48 (43.78)                                        
 24 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR               1:21.12    1:21.80        
                  39.40     1:21.80 (42.40)                                        
 25 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR              1:21.00    1:22.36        
                  37.31     1:22.36 (45.05)                                        
 26 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:29.27    1:22.53        
                  39.42     1:22.53 (43.11)                                        
 27 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR       1:27.54    1:22.59        
                  37.54     1:22.59 (45.05)                                        
 28 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR              1:29.23    1:22.98        
                  39.11     1:22.98 (43.87)                                        
 29 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:25.36    1:23.07        
                  39.12     1:23.07 (43.95)                                        
 30 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR              1:28.19    1:23.16        
                  38.92     1:23.16 (44.24)                                        
 31 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.81    1:23.77        
                  39.90     1:23.77 (43.87)                                        
 32 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.12    1:24.00        
                  39.69     1:24.00 (44.31)                                        
 33 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR              1:24.25    1:24.29        
                  39.58     1:24.29 (44.71)                                        
 34 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              1:37.66    1:24.63        
                  38.78     1:24.63 (45.85)                                        
 35 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.90    1:24.68        
                  38.70     1:24.68 (45.98)                                        
 36 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:15.00    1:24.74        
                  40.13     1:24.74 (44.61)                                        
 37 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:34.57    1:25.58        
                  41.92     1:25.58 (43.66)                                        
 38 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.88    1:27.03        
                  38.91     1:27.03 (48.12)                                        
 39 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:27.47        
                  41.94     1:27.47 (45.53)                                        
 40 Dorn, Garry T             12 HAA-MR               1:30.05    1:28.49        
                  42.51     1:28.49 (45.98)                                        
 41 Winston, Benjamin M       11 TVSC-MR              1:31.16    1:29.12        
                  42.62     1:29.12 (46.50)                                        
 42 Balzano, Christopher J    12 TVSC-MR              1:45.26    1:29.78        
                  41.98     1:29.78 (47.80)                                        
 43 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.23    1:32.57        
                  45.39     1:32.57 (47.18)                                        
 44 Dolidov, Andrei           11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:40.09    1:32.89        
                  44.22     1:32.89 (48.67)                                        
 45 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR               1:42.25    1:32.97        
                  44.65     1:32.97 (48.32)                                        
 46 Crawford, Peter S         11 TVSC-MR              1:37.33    1:35.57        
                  44.92     1:35.57 (50.65)                                        
 47 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR              1:45.26    1:37.70        
                  45.19     1:37.70 (52.51)                                        
 48 Kalinousky, Adam J        12 TVSC-MR              1:56.52    1:43.13        
                  54.14     1:43.13 (48.99)                                        
 49 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.88    1:45.81        
                  49.83     1:45.81 (55.98)                                        
 -- Brady, Matthew J          11 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  51.09                                                            
 -- Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.58         DQ        
                  41.85          DQ (51.19)                                        
 -- Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR              1:52.14         DQ        
                  47.11          DQ (49.27)                                        
 -- Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  42.23          DQ (45.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brighton Seals-MR  'A'                            2:00.00    2:01.67        
                  30.97     1:02.55 (31.58)     1:33.26 (30.71)     2:01.67 (28.41)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:17.18    2:13.84        
                  33.13     1:06.77 (33.64)     1:23.32 (16.55)     2:13.84 (50.52)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:20.00    2:15.99        
                  37.01     1:09.82 (32.81)     1:42.97 (33.15)     2:15.99 (33.02)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:27.00    2:16.79        
                  41.91     1:13.08 (31.17)     1:44.73 (31.65)     2:16.79 (32.06)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:25.00    2:36.83        
                  41.65     1:19.43 (37.78)     1:58.29 (38.86)     2:36.83 (38.54)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:34.51    2:43.95        
                  39.36     1:20.92 (41.56)     2:10.50 (49.58)     2:43.95 (33.45)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:10.62    2:21.19        
                  34.39     1:20.17 (45.78)     1:53.95 (33.78)     2:21.19 (27.24)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:43.83    2:34.85        
                  37.80     1:20.64 (42.84)     1:57.67 (37.03)     2:34.85 (37.18)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:25.00    2:35.57        
                  37.76     1:22.81 (45.05)     2:03.46 (40.65)     2:35.57 (32.11)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:35.00    2:41.53        
                  37.29     1:24.19 (46.90)     2:01.94 (37.75)     2:41.53 (39.59)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:30.00    2:51.81        
                  46.82     1:35.74 (48.92)     2:14.94 (39.20)     2:51.81 (36.87)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:02.06    3:06.89        
                  42.11     1:37.56 (55.45)     2:17.68 (40.12)     3:06.89 (49.21)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinin, Alexey           14 Shy/Seals-MR           24.06      24.62        
  2 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                 24.99      24.70        
  3 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TV-UN-MR               24.74      24.73        
  4 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                 27.41      25.83        
  5 Romero, Luis M            14 TV-UN-MR               27.46      26.04        
  6 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR                27.77      26.32        
  7 Polgur, Michael           14 Shy/Seals-MR           27.19      26.33        
  8 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR                27.48      26.40        
  9 Manton, Bill M            14 Farmingdale-MR         27.70      26.59        
 10 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR                29.00      26.66        
 11 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR                28.55      26.85        
 12 Schneider, William        13 WISC-MR                31.89      26.95        
 13 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR                 29.19      27.06        
 14 Francke, Johnathan        14 WISC-MR                27.83      27.18        
 15 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR                28.52      27.19        
 16 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR                29.31      27.29        
 17 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR                29.12      27.76        
 18 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR                30.00      28.06        
 19 Sharkey, Andrew P         13 CSC-MR                 35.00      28.15        
 20 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR                29.93      28.24        
 21 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR                30.13      28.34        
 22 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR                29.80      28.36        
 23 Bercier, James R          14 WISC-MR                32.00      28.49        
 24 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR                28.60      28.54        
 25 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR                29.41      28.75        
 26 Broderick, Joseph S       13 WISC-MR                30.26      28.97        
 27 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR                29.24      29.15        
 28 Barr, Daniel L            14 CSC-MR                 30.79      29.16        
 29 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR                 31.42      29.19        
 30 Read, Tyler               13 WISC-MR                29.41      29.39        
 31 Byington, Joseph          13 WISC-MR                30.11      29.57        
 32 Frohman, Evan D           14 North Shore-MR         30.28      29.61        
 33 Petkanas, Diamantis       14 Farmingdale-MR         29.79      29.66        
 34 Gray, Connor C            14 HAA-MR                 30.20      29.97        
 35 Deck, Austin              14 WISC-MR                33.60      30.77        
 36 Schimek, Justin K         13 HAA-MR                 35.25      30.89        
 37 Fitzgerald, Ryan          13 TVSC-MR                31.91      31.08        
 38 Gritsay, Dmitriy          13 Shy/Seals-MR           33.71      31.35        
 39 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR                 31.59      31.46        
 40 Maldonado, Stephen B      13 North Shore-MR         31.89      31.50        
 -- Tseyko, Alexander         14 Shy/Seals-MR           25.66         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TV-UN-MR               53.02      53.04        
                  25.79       53.04 (27.25)                                        
  2 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR         54.62      53.54        
                  26.40       53.54 (27.14)                                        
  2 Kalinin, Alexey           14 Shy/Seals-MR           53.59      53.54        
                  25.84       53.54 (27.70)                                        
  4 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR                56.85      55.46        
                  27.73       55.46 (27.73)                                        
  5 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR                59.11      56.25        
                  25.87       56.25 (30.38)                                        
  6 Romero, Luis M            14 TV-UN-MR               59.04      56.43        
                  27.27       56.43 (29.16)                                        
  7 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR                59.63      56.76        
                  27.18       56.76 (29.58)                                        
  8 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               1:01.43      57.50        
                  26.79       57.50 (30.71)                                        
  9 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              1:01.01      57.94        
                  27.78       57.94 (30.16)                                        
 10 Tseyko, Alexander         14 Shy/Seals-MR           56.02      58.31        
                  28.29       58.31 (30.02)                                        
 11 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR                58.50      58.52        
                  27.70       58.52 (30.82)                                        
 12 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              1:01.20      59.21        
                  28.19       59.21 (31.02)                                        
 13 Manton, Bill M            14 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.90      59.30        
                  27.79       59.30 (31.51)                                        
 14 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR       1:03.69      59.37        
                  28.63       59.37 (30.74)                                        
 15 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR              1:01.96      59.47        
                  28.63       59.47 (30.84)                                        
 16 Schneider, William        13 WISC-MR              1:13.42      59.80        
                  28.57       59.80 (31.23)                                        
 17 Francke, Johnathan        14 WISC-MR              1:00.47      59.86        
                  28.81       59.86 (31.05)                                        
 18 Polgur, Michael           14 Shy/Seals-MR           56.76      59.98        
                  28.18       59.98 (31.80)                                        
 19 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              1:04.90    1:00.71        
                  28.73     1:00.71 (31.98)                                        
 20 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       1:01.01    1:00.86        
                  29.08     1:00.86 (31.78)                                        
 21 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               1:08.03    1:01.16        
                  28.83     1:01.16 (32.33)                                        
 22 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              1:02.60    1:01.22        
                  29.71     1:01.22 (31.51)                                        
 23 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR               1:01.97    1:01.33        
                  29.31     1:01.33 (32.02)                                        
 24 Likhitskiy, Kevin         13 UNATT-MR             1:01.55    1:01.90        
                  29.90     1:01.90 (32.00)                                        
 25 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              1:05.92    1:02.29        
                  29.59     1:02.29 (32.70)                                        
 26 Gray, Connor C            14 HAA-MR               1:04.86    1:02.52        
                  30.21     1:02.52 (32.31)                                        
 27 Broderick, Joseph S       13 WISC-MR              1:06.95    1:02.79        
                  29.72     1:02.79 (33.07)                                        
 28 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.59    1:03.41        
                  30.56     1:03.41 (32.85)                                        
 29 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              1:02.75    1:03.92        
                  30.18     1:03.92 (33.74)                                        
 30 White, Marco T            14 North Shore-MR       1:08.53    1:04.00        
                  30.78     1:04.00 (33.22)                                        
 31 Fitzgerald, Ryan          13 TVSC-MR              1:08.40    1:04.13        
                  31.05     1:04.13 (33.08)                                        
 32 Petkanas, Diamantis       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.78    1:04.19        
                  30.51     1:04.19 (33.68)                                        
 33 Read, Tyler               13 WISC-MR              1:05.11    1:04.37        
                  29.95     1:04.37 (34.42)                                        
 34 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR               1:08.57    1:05.22        
                  30.28     1:05.22 (34.94)                                        
 35 Barr, Daniel L            14 CSC-MR               1:08.57    1:05.24        
                  30.86     1:05.24 (34.38)                                        
 36 Rakhnyansky, Irvin        13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:21.74    1:08.41        
                  32.56     1:08.41 (35.85)                                        
 37 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR               1:10.03    1:12.47        
                  33.58     1:12.47 (38.89)                                        
 38 Maldonado, Stephen B      13 North Shore-MR       1:11.07    1:14.53        
                  34.15     1:14.53 (40.38)                                        
 39 Schimek, Justin K         13 HAA-MR               1:21.85    1:15.01        
                  36.19     1:15.01 (38.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TV-UN-MR             1:52.50    1:55.02        
                  26.32       55.51 (29.19)     1:25.21 (29.70)     1:55.02 (29.81)
  2 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       2:00.15    1:58.14        
                  27.64       58.24 (30.60)     1:29.50 (31.26)     1:58.14 (28.64)
  3 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR               2:01.81    1:59.19        
                  27.31       57.81 (30.50)     1:29.03 (31.22)     1:59.19 (30.16)
  4 Kalinin, Alexey           14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:56.76    1:59.52        
                  26.90       57.18 (30.28)     1:28.80 (31.62)     1:59.52 (30.72)
  5 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              2:05.05    1:59.87        
                  27.63       58.10 (30.47)     1:29.74 (31.64)     1:59.87 (30.13)
  6 Romero, Luis M            14 TV-UN-MR             2:12.30    2:02.23        
                  28.41       59.95 (31.54)     1:31.51 (31.56)     2:02.23 (30.72)
  7 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              2:09.90    2:04.79        
                  28.41     1:00.14 (31.73)     1:32.71 (32.57)     2:04.79 (32.08)
  8 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:18.53    2:06.23        
                  28.23     1:01.44 (33.21)     1:34.12 (32.68)     2:06.23 (32.11)
  9 Tseyko, Alexander         14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:04.18    2:06.27        
                  27.92       59.78 (31.86)     1:32.91 (33.13)     2:06.27 (33.36)
  9 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              2:13.29    2:06.27        
                  28.80     1:01.14 (32.34)     1:34.34 (33.20)     2:06.27 (31.93)
 11 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              2:12.02    2:06.50        
                  29.58     1:02.05 (32.47)     1:35.00 (32.95)     2:06.50 (31.50)
 12 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR              2:12.46    2:06.54        
                  29.59     1:01.88 (32.29)     1:34.76 (32.88)     2:06.54 (31.78)
 13 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       2:14.82    2:07.40        
                  29.23     1:01.78 (32.55)     1:35.09 (33.31)     2:07.40 (32.31)
 14 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR       2:18.16    2:10.02        
                  30.55     1:03.88 (33.33)     1:37.59 (33.71)     2:10.02 (32.43)
 15 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              2:21.38    2:10.13        
                  29.71     1:02.11 (32.40)     1:36.42 (34.31)     2:10.13 (33.71)
 16 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               2:18.54    2:10.37        
                  29.62     1:02.57 (32.95)     1:37.06 (34.49)     2:10.37 (33.31)
 17 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR              2:22.00    2:10.80        
                  29.24     1:02.80 (33.56)     1:37.18 (34.38)     2:10.80 (33.62)
 18 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR              2:13.00    2:11.45        
                  30.09     1:02.97 (32.88)     1:36.76 (33.79)     2:11.45 (34.69)
 19 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              2:14.26    2:11.95        
                  30.91     1:04.87 (33.96)     1:39.38 (34.51)     2:11.95 (32.57)
 20 Polgur, Michael           14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:15.77    2:12.82        
                  28.73     1:02.19 (33.46)     1:36.70 (34.51)     2:12.82 (36.12)
 21 Schneider, William        13 WISC-MR              2:40.85    2:13.73        
                  29.81     1:03.56 (33.75)     1:38.81 (35.25)     2:13.73 (34.92)
 22 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              2:21.25    2:16.06        
                  30.11     1:04.01 (33.90)     1:40.15 (36.14)     2:16.06 (35.91)
 23 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              2:30.21    2:17.17        
                  30.69     1:05.84 (35.15)     1:41.83 (35.99)     2:17.17 (35.34)
 24 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:17.53        
                  31.82     1:07.19 (35.37)     1:44.35 (37.16)     2:17.53 (33.18)
 25 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              2:25.18    2:17.87        
                  32.82     1:07.65 (34.83)     1:42.52 (34.87)     2:17.87 (35.35)
 26 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              2:35.74    2:19.06        
                  30.78     1:06.64 (35.86)     1:44.13 (37.49)     2:19.06 (34.93)
 27 Petkanas, Diamantis       14 Farmingdale-MR       2:19.12    2:19.75        
                  31.76     1:07.29 (35.53)     1:43.87 (36.58)     2:19.75 (35.88)
 28 Barr, Daniel L            14 CSC-MR               2:28.44    2:20.29        
                  31.70     1:07.66 (35.96)     1:45.20 (37.54)     2:20.29 (35.09)
 29 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               2:30.09    2:20.45        
                  31.17     1:06.72 (35.55)     1:45.04 (38.32)     2:20.45 (35.41)
 30 Fitzgerald, Ryan          13 TVSC-MR              2:32.95    2:21.64        
                  31.98     1:07.52 (35.54)     1:45.00 (37.48)     2:21.64 (36.64)
 31 Broderick, Joseph S       13 WISC-MR              2:30.69    2:23.24        
                  31.66     1:07.34 (35.68)     1:45.81 (38.47)     2:23.24 (37.43)
 32 Frohman, Evan D           14 North Shore-MR       2:24.27    2:24.50        
                  32.21     1:10.10 (37.89)     1:48.11 (38.01)     2:24.50 (36.39)
 33 Deck, Austin              14 WISC-MR              2:35.07    2:28.07        
                  32.37     1:09.70 (37.33)   2:28.07 (1:18.37)                    
 34 Sharkey, Andrew P         13 CSC-MR               3:30.00    2:29.16        
                  32.02     1:09.12 (37.10)     1:49.03 (39.91)     2:29.16 (40.13)
 35 Bercier, James R          14 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:30.00        
                  31.14     1:07.56 (36.42)     1:50.48 (42.92)     2:30.00 (39.52)
 36 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR               2:34.33    2:30.06        
                  31.75     1:09.96 (38.21)     1:50.48 (40.52)     2:30.06 (39.58)
 37 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR               2:32.40    2:36.73        
                  33.10     1:13.16 (40.06)     1:55.39 (42.23)     2:36.73 (41.34)
 38 Gritsay, Dmitriy          13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:45.67    2:41.95        
                                1:13.15 ( )   2:41.95 (1:28.80)                    
 39 Schimek, Justin K         13 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:44.02        
                  37.01     1:20.06 (43.05)     2:03.59 (43.53)     2:44.02 (40.43)
 40 Maldonado, Stephen B      13 North Shore-MR       2:54.61    2:44.06        
                  36.62     1:19.15 (42.53)     2:03.44 (44.29)     2:44.06 (40.62)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       1:05.40    1:02.79        
                  31.17     1:02.79 (31.62)                                        
  2 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.70    1:03.65        
                  31.14     1:03.65 (32.51)                                        
  3 Romero, Luis M            14 TV-UN-MR             1:14.70    1:08.09        
                  33.73     1:08.09 (34.36)                                        
  4 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       1:13.09    1:08.37        
                  33.61     1:08.37 (34.76)                                        
  5 Tseyko, Alexander         14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:08.61    1:09.07        
                  33.39     1:09.07 (35.68)                                        
  6 Broderick, Joseph S       13 WISC-MR              1:12.83    1:09.25        
                  34.02     1:09.25 (35.23)                                        
  7 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR              1:12.27    1:10.95        
                  34.44     1:10.95 (36.51)                                        
  8 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR              1:14.36    1:11.33        
                  34.29     1:11.33 (37.04)                                        
  9 Polgur, Michael           14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:14.31    1:11.80        
                  34.92     1:11.80 (36.88)                                        
 10 Byington, Joseph          13 WISC-MR              1:18.59    1:11.89        
                  34.79     1:11.89 (37.10)                                        
 11 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              1:15.35    1:11.98        
                  34.82     1:11.98 (37.16)                                        
 12 Schneider, William        13 WISC-MR              1:20.89    1:13.01        
                  35.70     1:13.01 (37.31)                                        
 13 Barr, Daniel L            14 CSC-MR               1:15.83    1:14.65        
                  35.65     1:14.65 (39.00)                                        
 14 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               1:18.33    1:14.66        
                  35.90     1:14.66 (38.76)                                        
 15 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR       1:13.02    1:14.73        
                  37.33     1:14.73 (37.40)                                        
 16 Francke, Johnathan        14 WISC-MR              1:17.58    1:15.15        
                  36.40     1:15.15 (38.75)                                        
 17 Gray, Connor C            14 HAA-MR               1:20.43    1:15.35        
                  37.22     1:15.35 (38.13)                                        
 18 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              1:12.76    1:15.53        
                  37.14     1:15.53 (38.39)                                        
 19 Gritsay, Dmitriy          13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:24.36    1:17.03        
 20 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR               1:19.02    1:17.43        
                  38.80     1:17.43 (38.63)                                        
 21 Deck, Austin              14 WISC-MR              1:23.96    1:18.37        
 22 Read, Tyler               13 WISC-MR              1:18.43    1:18.65        
                  37.91     1:18.65 (40.74)                                        
 23 Frohman, Evan D           14 North Shore-MR       1:18.91    1:20.42        
                  38.48     1:20.42 (41.94)                                        
 24 Sharkey, Andrew P         13 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:22.23        
                  39.02     1:22.23 (43.21)                                        
 25 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR               1:22.76    1:22.36        
                  40.25     1:22.36 (42.11)                                        
 26 Maldonado, Stephen B      13 North Shore-MR       1:29.18    1:22.45        
                  40.15     1:22.45 (42.30)                                        
 27 Bercier, James R          14 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.18        
                  40.44     1:25.18 (44.74)                                        
 28 Schimek, Justin K         13 HAA-MR               1:25.25    1:28.68        
                  43.80     1:28.68 (44.88)                                        
 -- Manton, Bill M            14 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.46         DQ        
                  33.73          DQ (36.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TV-UN-MR             2:09.41    2:06.88        
                  29.77     1:01.43 (31.66)     1:34.62 (33.19)     2:06.88 (32.26)
  2 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              2:24.39    2:16.39        
                  32.17     1:06.19 (34.02)     1:41.16 (34.97)     2:16.39 (35.23)
  3 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              2:30.99    2:23.06        
                  33.28     1:09.59 (36.31)     1:47.95 (38.36)     2:23.06 (35.11)
  4 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              2:26.51    2:24.07        
                  35.40     1:11.47 (36.07)     1:48.60 (37.13)     2:24.07 (35.47)
  5 Tseyko, Alexander         14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:26.31    2:28.07        
                  33.95     1:11.04 (37.09)     1:49.81 (38.77)     2:28.07 (38.26)
  6 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:34.73    2:30.23        
                  35.51     1:14.15 (38.64)     1:52.77 (38.62)     2:30.23 (37.46)
  7 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR              2:30.42    2:31.49        
                  35.35     1:13.26 (37.91)     1:52.23 (38.97)     2:31.49 (39.26)
  8 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR              2:43.71    2:32.67        
                  35.12     1:13.38 (38.26)     1:53.30 (39.92)     2:32.67 (39.37)
  9 Broderick, Joseph S       13 WISC-MR              2:38.39    2:32.83        
                  35.81     1:14.24 (38.43)     1:53.73 (39.49)     2:32.83 (39.10)
 10 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR       2:36.77    2:33.23        
                  35.61     1:14.73 (39.12)     1:54.62 (39.89)     2:33.23 (38.61)
 11 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              2:28.47    2:33.36        
                  35.83     1:15.26 (39.43)     1:54.50 (39.24)     2:33.36 (38.86)
 12 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              2:39.25    2:33.57        
                  35.86     1:15.37 (39.51)     1:55.53 (40.16)     2:33.57 (38.04)
 13 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              2:37.59    2:35.90        
                  36.77     1:15.42 (38.65)     1:56.52 (41.10)     2:35.90 (39.38)
 14 Polgur, Michael           14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:38.38    2:36.62        
                  36.03     1:15.52 (39.49)     1:56.21 (40.69)     2:36.62 (40.41)
 15 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              2:53.50    2:38.15        
                  36.47     1:16.39 (39.92)     1:57.76 (41.37)     2:38.15 (40.39)
 16 Barr, Daniel L            14 CSC-MR               2:46.18    2:38.57        
                  36.41     1:17.55 (41.14)     1:58.97 (41.42)     2:38.57 (39.60)
 17 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              2:42.96    2:39.44        
                  39.24     1:21.71 (42.47)     2:03.15 (41.44)     2:39.44 (36.29)
 18 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR              2:38.88    2:39.69        
                  37.63     1:17.75 (40.12)     1:59.39 (41.64)     2:39.69 (40.30)
 19 Fitzgerald, Ryan          13 TVSC-MR              2:46.52    2:41.68        
                  37.36     1:17.93 (40.57)     2:00.39 (42.46)     2:41.68 (41.29)
 20 Read, Tyler               13 WISC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.17        
                  38.18     1:20.75 (42.57)     2:05.63 (44.88)     2:49.17 (43.54)
 21 Schimek, Justin K         13 HAA-MR               2:45.25    3:13.11        
                  46.31     1:34.72 (48.41)     2:25.47 (50.75)     3:13.11 (47.64)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR              1:07.81    1:06.43        
                  30.32     1:06.43 (36.11)                                        
  2 Romero, Luis M            14 TV-UN-MR             1:09.88    1:08.84        
                  32.81     1:08.84 (36.03)                                        
  3 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              1:14.48    1:11.07        
                  33.27     1:11.07 (37.80)                                        
  4 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       1:14.83    1:12.04        
                  34.32     1:12.04 (37.72)                                        
  5 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              1:19.66    1:13.18        
                  35.33     1:13.18 (37.85)                                        
  6 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              1:16.37    1:14.82        
                  35.20     1:14.82 (39.62)                                        
  7 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR              1:17.11    1:14.96        
                  34.84     1:14.96 (40.12)                                        
  8 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              1:19.16    1:16.80        
                  36.66     1:16.80 (40.14)                                        
  9 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.91    1:18.50        
                  37.50     1:18.50 (41.00)                                        
 10 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       1:25.44    1:18.58        
                  37.04     1:18.58 (41.54)                                        
 10 Francke, Johnathan        14 WISC-MR              1:26.11    1:18.58        
                  36.78     1:18.58 (41.80)                                        
 12 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              1:24.89    1:19.80        
                  38.30     1:19.80 (41.50)                                        
 13 Schneider, William        13 WISC-MR              1:38.46    1:20.14        
                  36.97     1:20.14 (43.17)                                        
 14 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR              1:25.80    1:20.19        
                  38.11     1:20.19 (42.08)                                        
 15 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              1:31.38    1:20.66        
                  38.66     1:20.66 (42.00)                                        
 15 Gray, Connor C            14 HAA-MR               1:22.75    1:20.66        
                  39.60     1:20.66 (41.06)                                        
 17 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               1:38.11    1:21.82        
                  38.52     1:21.82 (43.30)                                        
 18 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR               1:21.16    1:22.22        
                  38.26     1:22.22 (43.96)                                        
 19 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR               1:23.87    1:23.17        
                  38.94     1:23.17 (44.23)                                        
 20 Likhitskiy, Kevin         13 UNATT-MR             1:20.87    1:23.47        
                  38.58     1:23.47 (44.89)                                        
 21 Manton, Bill M            14 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.01    1:24.01        
                  38.09     1:24.01 (45.92)                                        
 22 White, Marco T            14 North Shore-MR       1:28.20    1:26.23        
                  41.09     1:26.23 (45.14)                                        
 23 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              1:32.96    1:27.08        
                  41.04     1:27.08 (46.04)                                        
 24 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               1:38.81    1:29.26        
                  42.34     1:29.26 (46.92)                                        
 25 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR       1:31.73    1:30.18        
                  43.44     1:30.18 (46.74)                                        
 26 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              1:40.98    1:35.56        
                  45.00     1:35.56 (50.56)                                        
 27 Rakhnyansky, Irvin        13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:29.78    1:36.31        
                  45.09     1:36.31 (51.22)                                        
 28 Maldonado, Stephen B      13 North Shore-MR       1:42.18    1:36.85        
                  44.50     1:36.85 (52.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TV-UN-MR               55.47      56.66        
                  26.74       56.66 (29.92)                                        
  2 Kalinin, Alexey           14 Shy/Seals-MR           55.64      57.95        
                  26.99       57.95 (30.96)                                        
  3 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       1:01.97    1:00.07        
                  28.46     1:00.07 (31.61)                                        
  4 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              1:02.04    1:00.34        
                  28.72     1:00.34 (31.62)                                        
  5 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              1:05.39    1:00.48        
                  28.38     1:00.48 (32.10)                                        
  6 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR               1:01.28    1:00.53        
                  28.88     1:00.53 (31.65)                                        
  7 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              1:08.69    1:04.63        
                  30.12     1:04.63 (34.51)                                        
  8 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR              1:07.24    1:05.09        
                  30.26     1:05.09 (34.83)                                        
  9 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              1:10.96    1:06.12        
                  30.41     1:06.12 (35.71)                                        
 10 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              1:18.67    1:06.48        
                  30.96     1:06.48 (35.52)                                        
 11 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              1:10.28    1:06.91        
                  31.47     1:06.91 (35.44)                                        
 12 Francke, Johnathan        14 WISC-MR              1:15.40    1:08.33        
                  29.97     1:08.33 (38.36)                                        
 13 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              1:12.55    1:08.61        
                  31.96     1:08.61 (36.65)                                        
 14 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              1:11.34    1:09.68        
                  32.77     1:09.68 (36.91)                                        
 15 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               1:23.98    1:13.35        
                  32.64     1:13.35 (40.71)                                        
 16 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR       1:18.50    1:14.37        
                  35.02     1:14.37 (39.35)                                        
 17 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       1:16.76    1:15.00        
                  33.89     1:15.00 (41.11)                                        
 18 Byington, Joseph          13 WISC-MR              1:27.17    1:16.89        
                  33.40     1:16.89 (43.49)                                        
 19 Gray, Connor C            14 HAA-MR               1:21.59    1:17.42        
                  34.66     1:17.42 (42.76)                                        
 20 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              1:23.93    1:17.81        
                  35.05     1:17.81 (42.76)                                        
 21 Fitzgerald, Ryan          13 TVSC-MR              1:27.79    1:26.39        
                  39.45     1:26.39 (46.94)                                        
 -- Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              1:31.29         DQ        
                  38.34          DQ (47.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TV-UN-MR             2:10.01    2:08.01        
                  26.25       58.54 (32.29)     1:38.44 (39.90)     2:08.01 (29.57)
  2 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       2:17.43    2:12.72        
                  27.57     1:03.13 (35.56)   2:12.72 (1:09.59)                    
  3 Woodhead, Bryan P         14 TVSC-MR              2:19.94    2:15.11        
                  28.37     1:03.52 (35.15)     1:44.40 (40.88)     2:15.11 (30.71)
  4 Kalinin, Alexey           14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:12.93    2:17.40        
                  27.47     1:02.91 (35.44)     1:45.66 (42.75)     2:17.40 (31.74)
  5 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:27.66    2:19.37        
                  28.79     1:06.24 (37.45)     1:46.16 (39.92)     2:19.37 (33.21)
  6 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR              2:28.09    2:20.36        
                  27.47     1:03.81 (36.34)     1:45.37 (41.56)     2:20.36 (34.99)
  7 Romero, Luis M            14 TV-UN-MR             2:26.93    2:22.81        
                  29.63     1:07.92 (38.29)     1:48.38 (40.46)     2:22.81 (34.43)
  8 Purdy, Evan S             13 TVSC-MR              2:31.18    2:23.62        
                  31.06     1:06.51 (35.45)     1:50.88 (44.37)     2:23.62 (32.74)
  9 Tseyko, Alexander         14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:23.93    2:24.19        
                  29.05     1:04.92 (35.87)     1:50.86 (45.94)     2:24.19 (33.33)
 10 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR              2:37.07    2:26.44        
                  30.66     1:09.40 (38.74)     1:51.64 (42.24)     2:26.44 (34.80)
 11 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR              2:32.67    2:27.39        
                  30.76     1:09.92 (39.16)     1:54.29 (44.37)     2:27.39 (33.10)
 12 Quintana, Mark A          13 TVSC-MR              2:30.21    2:29.51        
                  31.16                             1:53.23 ( )     2:29.51 (36.28)
 13 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR       2:30.56    2:29.52        
                  33.37     1:10.32 (36.95)     1:56.21 (45.89)     2:29.52 (33.31)
 14 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR              2:31.37    2:29.57        
                  31.97     1:10.46 (38.49)     1:56.17 (45.71)     2:29.57 (33.40)
 15 Polgur, Michael           14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:36.21    2:31.15        
                  30.82     1:09.82 (39.00)     1:56.14 (46.32)     2:31.15 (35.01)
 16 Francke, Johnathan        14 WISC-MR              2:34.86    2:31.72        
                  31.54     1:11.37 (39.83)     1:56.36 (44.99)     2:31.72 (35.36)
 17 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR               2:33.68    2:31.73        
                  32.49     1:12.10 (39.61)     1:58.44 (46.34)     2:31.73 (33.29)
 18 Gray, Connor C            14 HAA-MR               2:35.90    2:32.88        
                  34.07     1:13.80 (39.73)     1:57.49 (43.69)     2:32.88 (35.39)
 19 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR              2:34.65    2:33.98        
                  34.90   2:33.98 (1:59.08)                                        
 20 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR              2:40.91    2:35.00        
                  36.30     1:13.88 (37.58)     1:57.43 (43.55)     2:35.00 (37.57)
 21 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               3:30.00    2:35.28        
                  31.71     1:10.49 (38.78)     1:59.52 (49.03)     2:35.28 (35.76)
 22 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              2:47.91    2:35.40        
                  33.46     1:11.07 (37.61)     1:58.71 (47.64)     2:35.40 (36.69)
 23 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR              2:36.26    2:36.11        
                  34.90     1:17.58 (42.68)     1:59.48 (41.90)     2:36.11 (36.63)
 24 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               2:52.50    2:38.16        
                  31.33     1:12.37 (41.04)     2:03.09 (50.72)     2:38.16 (35.07)
 25 Broderick, Joseph S       13 WISC-MR              2:42.94    2:40.48        
                  33.49     1:12.22 (38.73)     2:02.45 (50.23)     2:40.48 (38.03)
 26 Fitzgerald, Ryan          13 TVSC-MR              2:53.71    2:44.22        
                2:10.07     2:49.07 (39.00)         2:44.22 ( )                    
 27 White, Marco T            14 North Shore-MR       2:55.36    2:44.47        
                  39.41     1:19.67 (40.26)     2:09.06 (49.39)     2:44.47 (35.41)
 28 Petkanas, Diamantis       14 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.22    2:45.27        
                  36.66     1:17.90 (41.24)     2:09.22 (51.32)     2:45.27 (36.05)
 29 Likhitskiy, Kevin         13 UNATT-MR             2:45.66    2:46.29        
                  35.83     1:18.45 (42.62)     2:06.54 (48.09)     2:46.29 (39.75)
 30 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR               3:30.00    2:49.17        
                  36.85     1:19.83 (42.98)     2:10.75 (50.92)     2:49.17 (38.42)
 31 Rakhnyansky, Irvin        13 Shy/Seals-MR         3:13.87    2:53.91        
                  38.69     1:23.66 (44.97)     2:14.55 (50.89)     2:53.91 (39.36)
 32 Maldonado, Stephen B      13 North Shore-MR       3:15.44    3:05.49        
                  39.61     1:26.11 (46.50)     2:21.91 (55.80)     3:05.49 (43.58)
 -- Schimek, Justin K         13 HAA-MR               3:45.25         DQ        
                  44.60     1:31.66 (47.06)     2:26.39 (54.73)                    
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         23.90      23.05        
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR                23.06      23.21        
  3 Brennan, Austin F         17 TVSC-MR                22.64      23.56        
  4 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR                24.98      24.41        
  5 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR                24.73      24.54        
  6 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR                24.18      24.55        
  7 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR                24.56      24.56        
  8 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR         25.46      25.09        
  9 Maldonado, Eric R         16 North Shore-MR         24.94      25.33        
 10 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR                25.78      25.47        
 11 Bourel, Yves A            16 Hurricanes-MR          25.24      25.68        
 12 Henry, Chase C            15 WISC-MR                26.37      25.74        
 13 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR                25.21      25.78        
 14 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR                26.66      25.95        
 15 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR         25.99      26.39        
 16 Weilert, Justin           16 WISC-MR                27.20      26.65        
 17 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR                 27.78      26.78        
 18 Fine, Emil                17 TVSC-MR                25.78      26.80        
 19 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     15 TVSC-MR                26.40      26.84        
 20 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR                27.49      27.08        
 21 Broderick, Paul R         16 WISC-MR                28.98      27.34        
 21 Mullaney, Bryan R         16 TVSC-MR                27.64      27.34        
 23 Shea, Garrett P           17 Hurricanes-MR          25.83      27.50        
 24 Weilert, John             16 WISC-MR                28.92      28.20        
 25 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR                29.65      28.36        
 26 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       17 CSC-MR                 27.68      28.82        
 27 Sullivan, James D         16 CSC-MR                 27.61      28.99        
 28 Gombert, Mike E           16 North Shore-MR         30.54      29.47        
 29 Shevchenko, Oleksandr     15 Shy/Seals-MR           35.68      30.00        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         53.66      50.01        
                  24.04       50.01 (25.97)                                        
  2 Brennan, Austin F         17 TVSC-MR                49.52      51.81        
                  24.14       51.81 (27.67)                                        
  3 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR                52.16      52.59        
                  25.04       52.59 (27.55)                                        
  4 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR                53.52      52.61        
                  25.57       52.61 (27.04)                                        
  5 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR                51.64      53.12        
                  25.46       53.12 (27.66)                                        
  6 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR         53.82      53.92        
                  25.89       53.92 (28.03)                                        
  7 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR                52.87      54.38        
                  26.16       54.38 (28.22)                                        
  8 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR         54.55      54.58        
                  26.61       54.58 (27.97)                                        
  9 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR         56.15      54.96        
                  27.06       54.96 (27.90)                                        
 10 Dowling, Mark G           17 TVSC-MR                53.73      55.12        
                  26.30       55.12 (28.82)                                        
 11 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR         54.10      55.24        
                  26.52       55.24 (28.72)                                        
 12 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR                56.54      55.42        
                  26.98       55.42 (28.44)                                        
 13 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR                52.73      55.43        
                  26.73       55.43 (28.70)                                        
 14 Henry, Chase C            15 WISC-MR                56.52      56.03        
                  27.18       56.03 (28.85)                                        
 15 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR                57.37      56.20        
                  26.85       56.20 (29.35)                                        
 16 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR                57.65      57.12        
                  27.23       57.12 (29.89)                                        
 17 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     15 TVSC-MR                58.25      57.33        
                  27.93       57.33 (29.40)                                        
 18 Maldonado, Eric R         16 North Shore-MR         57.44      57.34        
                  26.65       57.34 (30.69)                                        
 19 Mullaney, Bryan R         16 TVSC-MR                58.71      58.44        
                  27.98       58.44 (30.46)                                        
 20 Fine, Emil                17 TVSC-MR                55.64      58.87        
                  27.59       58.87 (31.28)                                        
 21 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               1:01.08      59.16        
                  28.88       59.16 (30.28)                                        
 22 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR                58.84      59.23        
                  29.09       59.23 (30.14)                                        
 23 Dowd, Conor W             16 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50      59.76        
                  28.45       59.76 (31.31)                                        
 23 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.34      59.76        
                  27.85       59.76 (31.91)                                        
 25 Bourel, Yves A            16 Hurricanes-MR          56.19      59.86        
                  27.64       59.86 (32.22)                                        
 26 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              1:04.00      59.93        
                  29.06       59.93 (30.87)                                        
 27 Broderick, Paul R         16 WISC-MR              1:02.77    1:00.15        
                  29.01     1:00.15 (31.14)                                        
 28 Gombert, Mike E           16 North Shore-MR       1:06.21    1:06.74        
                  31.74     1:06.74 (35.00)                                        
 29 Shevchenko, Oleksandr     15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:15.26    1:08.58        
                  32.86     1:08.58 (35.72)                                        
 30 Novak, Danny A            15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:09.56    1:17.30        
                  36.84     1:17.30 (40.46)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR              1:39.38    1:47.18        
                  24.60       51.72 (27.12)     1:19.06 (27.34)     1:47.18 (28.12)
  2 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       1:57.85    1:52.80        
                  25.33       53.76 (28.43)     1:23.73 (29.97)     1:52.80 (29.07)
  3 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              1:57.59    1:55.77        
                  26.92       56.02 (29.10)     1:25.91 (29.89)     1:55.77 (29.86)
  4 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR              1:58.97    1:55.79        
                  25.85       54.63 (28.78)     1:25.15 (30.52)     1:55.79 (30.64)
  5 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              1:49.00    1:57.18        
                  27.36       57.91 (30.55)     1:28.20 (30.29)     1:57.18 (28.98)
  6 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR              1:54.04    1:57.28        
                  27.07       57.10 (30.03)     1:27.92 (30.82)     1:57.28 (29.36)
  7 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.35    1:57.80        
                  26.93       56.64 (29.71)     1:27.93 (31.29)     1:57.80 (29.87)
  8 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              2:00.34    1:57.85        
                  27.49       56.96 (29.47)     1:27.10 (30.14)     1:57.85 (30.75)
  9 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              2:02.14    1:58.64        
                  27.62       58.06 (30.44)     1:29.30 (31.24)     1:58.64 (29.34)
 10 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       2:04.49    1:58.65        
                  27.47       57.84 (30.37)     1:29.04 (31.20)     1:58.65 (29.61)
 11 Brennan, Austin F         17 TVSC-MR              1:54.46    1:58.75        
                  26.03       55.25 (29.22)     1:26.68 (31.43)     1:58.75 (32.07)
 12 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR       2:01.97    2:01.28        
                  26.60       57.19 (30.59)     1:29.36 (32.17)     2:01.28 (31.92)
 13 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              1:56.84    2:02.08        
                  27.64       58.82 (31.18)     1:30.91 (32.09)     2:02.08 (31.17)
 14 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              2:02.13    2:02.30        
                  28.05       59.92 (31.87)     1:32.73 (32.81)     2:02.30 (29.57)
 15 Henry, Chase C            15 WISC-MR              2:07.95    2:03.19        
                  28.52     1:00.98 (32.46)     1:33.49 (32.51)     2:03.19 (29.70)
 16 Mullaney, Bryan R         16 TVSC-MR              2:07.77    2:04.00        
                  29.06     1:00.52 (31.46)     1:32.91 (32.39)     2:04.00 (31.09)
 17 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR       1:56.39    2:04.46        
                  27.76       59.14 (31.38)     1:31.66 (32.52)     2:04.46 (32.80)
 18 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              2:05.72    2:07.40        
                  28.30     1:00.28 (31.98)     1:34.21 (33.93)     2:07.40 (33.19)
 19 Weilert, Justin           16 WISC-MR              2:11.73    2:07.55        
                  29.10     1:01.80 (32.70)     1:34.91 (33.11)     2:07.55 (32.64)
 20 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR       2:03.69    2:07.74        
                  28.42     1:00.25 (31.83)     1:34.30 (34.05)     2:07.74 (33.44)
 21 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     15 TVSC-MR              2:07.39    2:08.00        
                  28.51     1:00.55 (32.04)     1:34.15 (33.60)     2:08.00 (33.85)
 22 Laghezza, Tyler W         16 CSC-MR               2:09.39    2:09.12        
                  29.17     1:01.31 (32.14)     1:35.89 (34.58)     2:09.12 (33.23)
 23 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               2:15.60    2:09.63        
                  29.53     1:02.83 (33.30)     1:37.26 (34.43)     2:09.63 (32.37)
 24 Fine, Emil                17 TVSC-MR              2:07.77    2:10.32        
                  28.19     1:00.19 (32.00)     1:34.68 (34.49)     2:10.32 (35.64)
 25 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              2:09.69    2:11.58        
                  29.92     1:03.00 (33.08)     1:37.60 (34.60)     2:11.58 (33.98)
 26 Weilert, John             16 WISC-MR              2:13.85    2:11.91        
                  30.01     1:02.52 (32.51)     1:37.58 (35.06)     2:11.91 (34.33)
 27 Dowd, Conor W             16 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.50    2:12.02        
                  29.70     1:02.41 (32.71)     1:37.78 (35.37)     2:12.02 (34.24)
 28 Broderick, Paul R         16 WISC-MR              2:23.49    2:15.47        
                  29.24     1:02.92 (33.68)     1:39.06 (36.14)     2:15.47 (36.41)
 29 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR              2:21.30    2:16.09        
                  30.57     1:05.69 (35.12)     1:41.39 (35.70)     2:16.09 (34.70)
 30 Shea, Garrett P           17 Hurricanes-MR        2:19.24    2:22.69        
                  29.83     1:05.46 (35.63)     1:44.02 (38.56)     2:22.69 (38.67)
 31 Gombert, Mike E           16 North Shore-MR       2:24.22    2:23.23        
                  31.84     1:09.12 (37.28)     1:47.99 (38.87)     2:23.23 (35.24)
 32 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       17 CSC-MR               2:23.45    2:24.27        
                  30.78     1:06.51 (35.73)     1:45.16 (38.65)     2:24.27 (39.11)
 33 Shevchenko, Oleksandr     15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:35.87    2:32.23        
                  32.28     1:10.42 (38.14)     1:52.15 (41.73)     2:32.23 (40.08)
 34 Sullivan, James D         16 CSC-MR               2:27.37    2:39.03        
                  31.95     1:11.55 (39.60)     1:55.46 (43.91)     2:39.03 (43.57)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR                57.68      59.24        
                  29.50       59.24 (29.74)                                        
  2 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR                56.67      59.98        
                  29.68       59.98 (30.30)                                        
  3 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR                59.51    1:00.82        
                  30.11     1:00.82 (30.71)                                        
  4 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR              1:01.69    1:01.38        
                  29.81     1:01.38 (31.57)                                        
  5 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR       1:00.53    1:01.84        
                  30.17     1:01.84 (31.67)                                        
  6 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR       1:00.38    1:02.48        
                  30.66     1:02.48 (31.82)                                        
  7 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       1:03.49    1:02.83        
                  31.33     1:02.83 (31.50)                                        
  8 Dowd, Conor W             16 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.52    1:08.97        
                  33.23     1:08.97 (35.74)                                        
  9 Weilert, John             16 WISC-MR              1:07.75    1:10.25        
                  34.94     1:10.25 (35.31)                                        
 10 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     15 TVSC-MR              1:09.32    1:10.40        
                  34.56     1:10.40 (35.84)                                        
 11 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR       1:06.44    1:11.07        
                  34.70     1:11.07 (36.37)                                        
 12 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               1:13.87    1:11.11        
                  35.68     1:11.11 (35.43)                                        
 13 Maldonado, Eric R         16 North Shore-MR       1:09.08    1:11.42        
                  33.79     1:11.42 (37.63)                                        
 14 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       17 CSC-MR               1:14.52    1:14.59        
                  36.42     1:14.59 (38.17)                                        
 15 Bourel, Yves A            16 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.72    1:15.74        
                  36.76     1:15.74 (38.98)                                        
 16 Gombert, Mike E           16 North Shore-MR       1:17.49    1:15.97        
 17 Shea, Garrett P           17 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.26    1:17.38        
                  38.13     1:17.38 (39.25)                                        
 18 Sullivan, James D         16 CSC-MR               1:15.42    1:18.09        
 19 Broderick, Paul R         16 WISC-MR              1:13.32    1:18.53        
                  37.12     1:18.53 (41.41)                                        
 20 Shevchenko, Oleksandr     15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:29.23    1:23.87        
                  40.84     1:23.87 (43.03)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Austin F         17 TVSC-MR              2:01.96    2:08.40        
                  30.30     1:02.92 (32.62)     1:35.92 (33.00)     2:08.40 (32.48)
  2 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:07.90    2:09.78        
                  30.57     1:03.46 (32.89)     1:37.64 (34.18)     2:09.78 (32.14)
  3 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              2:11.03    2:12.38        
                  31.67     1:05.49 (33.82)     1:39.53 (34.04)     2:12.38 (32.85)
  4 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR              2:11.53    2:13.92        
                  30.89     1:04.13 (33.24)     1:39.22 (35.09)     2:13.92 (34.70)
  5 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR       2:14.16    2:14.56        
                  31.49     1:05.80 (34.31)     1:40.59 (34.79)     2:14.56 (33.97)
  6 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              2:13.88    2:15.55        
                  32.59     1:07.30 (34.71)     1:41.77 (34.47)     2:15.55 (33.78)
  7 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              2:14.15    2:15.80        
                  32.98     1:08.33 (35.35)     1:42.84 (34.51)     2:15.80 (32.96)
  8 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR              2:15.88    2:16.12        
                  31.38     1:06.30 (34.92)     1:41.79 (35.49)     2:16.12 (34.33)
  9 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR       2:14.26    2:16.59        
                  33.19     1:07.81 (34.62)     1:42.48 (34.67)     2:16.59 (34.11)
 10 Mullaney, Bryan R         16 TVSC-MR              2:30.54    2:22.74        
                  34.26     1:10.10 (35.84)     1:47.22 (37.12)     2:22.74 (35.52)
 11 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR              2:01.90    2:23.42        
                  32.83     1:08.26 (35.43)     1:45.90 (37.64)     2:23.42 (37.52)
 12 Henry, Chase C            15 WISC-MR              2:34.00    2:25.26        
                  34.11     1:11.65 (37.54)     1:49.07 (37.42)     2:25.26 (36.19)
 13 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     15 TVSC-MR              2:30.83    2:30.44        
                  35.06     1:12.66 (37.60)     1:51.52 (38.86)     2:30.44 (38.92)
 14 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              2:28.63    2:30.63        
                  35.82     1:13.70 (37.88)     1:53.28 (39.58)     2:30.63 (37.35)
 15 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:33.62        
                  35.87     1:14.14 (38.27)     1:53.42 (39.28)     2:33.62 (40.20)
 16 Fine, Emil                17 TVSC-MR              2:27.12    2:36.68        
                  36.31     1:15.46 (39.15)     1:56.14 (40.68)     2:36.68 (40.54)
 17 Broderick, Paul R         16 WISC-MR              2:43.73    2:41.01        
                  36.18     1:17.36 (41.18)     1:59.89 (42.53)     2:41.01 (41.12)
 18 Sullivan, James D         16 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:51.88        
                1:22.07   2:52.00 (1:29.93)         2:51.88 ( )                    
 19 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              2:50.00    3:00.55        
                  36.72                             2:39.01 ( )     3:00.55 (21.54)
 20 Novak, Danny A            15 Shy/Seals-MR         3:25.00    3:17.81        
                3:17.94         3:17.81 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       1:07.84    1:06.50        
                  31.99     1:06.50 (34.51)                                        
  2 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       1:11.38    1:08.31        
                  32.49     1:08.31 (35.82)                                        
  3 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              1:06.80    1:08.32        
                  32.56     1:08.32 (35.76)                                        
  4 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR              1:15.80    1:10.85        
                  33.52     1:10.85 (37.33)                                        
  5 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR              1:14.01    1:10.92        
                  34.20     1:10.92 (36.72)                                        
  6 Maldonado, Eric R         16 North Shore-MR       1:10.40    1:12.40        
                  31.13     1:12.40 (41.27)                                        
  7 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              1:13.97    1:12.74        
                  34.77     1:12.74 (37.97)                                        
  8 Fine, Emil                17 TVSC-MR              1:17.45    1:17.31        
                  36.53     1:17.31 (40.78)                                        
  9 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              1:19.97    1:19.65        
                  36.46     1:19.65 (43.19)                                        
 10 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               1:28.68    1:25.47        
                  39.61     1:25.47 (45.86)                                        
 11 Bourel, Yves A            16 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.54    1:25.56        
                  39.50     1:25.56 (46.06)                                        
 12 Gombert, Mike E           16 North Shore-MR       1:30.63    1:26.50        
                  40.70     1:26.50 (45.80)                                        
 13 Shevchenko, Oleksandr     15 Shy/Seals-MR         1:32.26    1:28.71        
                  40.83     1:28.71 (47.88)                                        
 14 Sullivan, James D         16 CSC-MR               1:32.28    1:31.32        
                  42.45     1:31.32 (48.87)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR                49.83      53.59        
                  24.92       53.59 (28.67)                                        
  2 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         59.05      54.14        
                  25.34       54.14 (28.80)                                        
  3 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR                54.08      56.71        
                  26.65       56.71 (30.06)                                        
  4 Brennan, Austin F         17 TVSC-MR                53.26      57.65        
                  25.95       57.65 (31.70)                                        
  5 Robertson, Sean P         16 TVSC-MR                58.52      58.85        
                  27.84       58.85 (31.01)                                        
  6 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR                55.77      58.96        
                  27.75       58.96 (31.21)                                        
  7 Henry, Chase C            15 WISC-MR              1:03.48      59.46        
                  28.66       59.46 (30.80)                                        
  8 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR         59.50      59.58        
                  28.21       59.58 (31.37)                                        
  9 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR         59.74    1:00.30        
                  26.88     1:00.30 (33.42)                                        
 10 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              1:00.42    1:01.11        
                  28.79     1:01.11 (32.32)                                        
 11 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              1:03.43    1:01.72        
                  29.02     1:01.72 (32.70)                                        
 12 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR       1:03.15    1:03.34        
                  28.82     1:03.34 (34.52)                                        
 13 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              1:06.02    1:04.24        
                  30.47     1:04.24 (33.77)                                        
 14 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              1:10.95    1:05.74        
                  30.02     1:05.74 (35.72)                                        
 15 Laghezza, Tyler W         16 CSC-MR               1:06.66    1:06.18        
                  30.49     1:06.18 (35.69)                                        
 16 Fine, Emil                17 TVSC-MR              1:04.74    1:06.25        
                  29.90     1:06.25 (36.35)                                        
 17 Weilert, Justin           16 WISC-MR              1:05.51    1:07.60        
                  31.37     1:07.60 (36.23)                                        
 18 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR              1:12.23    1:07.68        
                  31.35     1:07.68 (36.33)                                        
 19 Mullaney, Bryan R         16 TVSC-MR              1:12.33    1:08.36        
                  31.91     1:08.36 (36.45)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       2:13.09    2:06.57        
                  25.49       58.09 (32.60)     1:36.69 (38.60)     2:06.57 (29.88)
  2 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     17 TVSC-MR              2:03.38    2:09.66        
                  26.49     1:00.64 (34.15)     1:39.73 (39.09)     2:09.66 (29.93)
  3 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR              2:05.14    2:11.39        
                  27.35       59.57 (32.22)     1:41.16 (41.59)     2:11.39 (30.23)
  4 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              2:10.75    2:11.73        
                  29.60     1:02.88 (33.28)     1:41.18 (38.30)     2:11.73 (30.55)
  5 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR       2:18.42    2:12.25        
                  28.17     1:02.03 (33.86)     1:41.27 (39.24)     2:12.25 (30.98)
  6 Brennan, Austin F         17 TVSC-MR              2:04.90    2:12.63        
                  26.23       58.97 (32.74)     1:40.73 (41.76)     2:12.63 (31.90)
  7 Brandt, Joe W             17 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.27    2:14.60        
                  27.50     1:02.08 (34.58)     1:42.66 (40.58)     2:14.60 (31.94)
  8 Zhang, Daniel L           16 TVSC-MR              2:18.74    2:14.70        
                  28.50     1:02.23 (33.73)     1:42.50 (40.27)     2:14.70 (32.20)
  9 Henry, Chase C            15 WISC-MR              2:24.59    2:17.24        
                  27.95     1:03.95 (36.00)     1:45.57 (41.62)     2:17.24 (31.67)
 10 Buffone, Joseph S         16 TVSC-MR              2:45.72    2:24.29        
 11 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR       2:23.77    2:24.68        
 12 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     15 TVSC-MR              2:33.56    2:27.78        
                  30.75     1:08.81 (38.06)     1:54.52 (45.71)     2:27.78 (33.26)
 13 Maldonado, Eric R         16 North Shore-MR       2:28.05    2:31.37        
                  29.56     1:09.09 (39.53)     1:54.24 (45.15)     2:31.37 (37.13)
 14 Dowd, Conor W             16 Farmingdale-MR       2:44.85    2:34.75        
                  31.15     1:09.30 (38.15)     2:00.36 (51.06)     2:34.75 (34.39)
 15 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               2:47.60    2:35.23        
                  34.38     1:14.18 (39.80)     2:03.12 (48.94)     2:35.23 (32.11)
 16 Gombert, Mike E           16 North Shore-MR       2:44.39    2:42.39        
                  34.10     1:16.62 (42.52)     2:04.07 (47.45)     2:42.39 (38.32)
 17 Shevchenko, Oleksandr     15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:57.45    2:52.44        
                  34.80     1:19.87 (45.07)     2:12.08 (52.21)     2:52.44 (40.36)
 -- Novak, Danny A            15 Shy/Seals-MR         3:13.43         DQ        
                  44.80     1:33.25 (48.45)     2:27.80 (54.55)          DQ (42.70)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:50.00    1:42.77        
                  26.27       51.11 (24.84)     1:16.13 (25.02)     1:42.77 (26.64)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:00.00    1:45.13        
                  25.12       52.18 (27.06)     1:19.36 (27.18)     1:45.13 (25.77)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:55.00    1:50.58        
                  29.73     1:01.09 (31.36)     1:27.80 (26.71)     1:50.58 (22.78)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:05.00    1:59.70        
                  33.08     1:07.77 (34.69)     1:34.50 (26.73)     1:59.70 (25.20)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:00.00    2:03.21        
                  35.08     1:09.90 (34.82)     1:37.15 (27.25)     2:03.21 (26.06)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:00.00    2:03.22        
                  34.81     1:04.97 (30.16)     1:38.11 (33.14)     2:03.22 (25.11)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:07.00    2:04.09        
                  33.25     1:07.94 (34.69)     1:39.15 (31.21)     2:04.09 (24.94)