2008 January Joust - 1/25/2008 to 1/27/2008                  

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra            8 WISC-MR                22.00      15.71        
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy          8 LIAC-MR                15.78      15.79        
  3 Standel, Sarianna          8 North Shore-MR         16.64      16.21        
  4 Hummel, Christina          8 HAA-MR                 19.87      16.98        
  5 Russell, Leah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.90      17.25        
  6 Cyrus, Kiana               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.53      17.38        
  7 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR                17.18      17.61        
  8 Mejia, Brianna             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.80      17.88        
  9 Jannsen, Cassandra         8 North Shore-MR         18.37      17.96        
 10 Hart, Ashley               8 North Shore-MR         25.00      18.00        
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa         8 TVSC-MR                18.58      18.20        
 12 Shea, Jaclyn               8 CSC-MR                 18.05      18.23        
 13 Rice, Natasha              8 CSC-MR                 18.09      18.28        
 14 Lennon, Kelly              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.29      18.44        
 15 Yavid, Jennifer            8 North Shore-MR         21.73      18.51        
 16 Adams, Hayley              8 TVSC-MR                18.09      18.61        
 17 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.00      18.93        
 18 Giunta, Natalia            8 TVSC-MR                24.56      18.94        
 19 Reynolds, Kerryann         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.81      19.11        
 20 Simkins, Hallie            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.39      19.80        
 21 Llewellyn, Christine       8 CSC-MR                 20.48      19.96        
 22 Lee, Renee                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.67      20.10        
 23 Friedman, Melissa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.74      20.13        
 24 Steinberg, Alyssa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.09      20.47        
 25 Winkeler, Michaela         8 North Shore-MR         20.62      20.56        
 26 Park, Naomi                8 TVSC-MR              1:10.07      20.73        
 27 Katz, Ryann                8 HA-UN-MR               22.25      21.07        
 28 Herrera, Courtney          7 CSC-MR                 23.14      21.30        
 29 Broder, Amber              8 North Shore-MR         30.00      21.38        
 30 Melucci, Julia             8 TVSC-MR                26.54      21.60        
 31 Campanella, Julia          7 TVSC-MR                26.54      21.61        
 32 Schuppert, Christina       8 CSC-MR                 22.45      21.74        
 33 McCullough, Megan          7 TVSC-MR                21.30      21.80        
 34 Donnelly, Danielle         8 North Shore-MR         23.46      22.45        
 35 Sourlis, Christina         8 TVSC-MR                26.58      22.53        
 36 Ostrander, Bethany         8 TVSC-MR                22.24      22.61        
 37 Wang, Elizabeth            7 TVSC-MR                28.54      23.06        
 38 Sarubbi, Amanda            8 TVSC-MR                21.59      23.17        
 39 Albinson, Virginia         8 TVSC-MR                26.54      24.22        
 40 Stampelos, Georgina        8 TVSC-MR                24.74      24.39        
 41 Zhao, Serena               8 North Shore-MR         30.00      25.61        
 42 Yang, Emily                7 North Shore-MR         30.00      26.47        
 43 Goldblatt, Jacklyn         7 HAA-MR                 24.36      27.21        
 44 French, Isabelle           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.68      28.29        
 45 Short, Jenna               8 TVSC-MR                29.87      28.55        
 46 Robinson, Diana            8 TVSC-MR                31.25      28.96        
 47 Gorgano, Kara              7 CSC-MR                 28.45      29.93        
 48 Friedman, Valerie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.99      32.78        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cyrus, Kiana               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.51      37.35        
  2 Koehler, Sierra            8 WISC-MR                42.03      37.36        
  3 Standel, Sarianna          8 North Shore-MR         38.25      37.94        
  4 Russell, Leah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.32      38.00        
  5 Adams, Hayley              8 TVSC-MR                40.83      38.41        
  6 YI, Morgan                 8 LIAC-MR                52.50      38.63        
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa         8 TVSC-MR                44.85      39.45        
  8 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR                40.89      39.64        
  9 Rice, Natasha              8 CSC-MR                 40.42      39.99        
 10 Jannsen, Cassandra         8 North Shore-MR         50.00      40.47        
 11 Mejia, Brianna             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.68      40.99        
 12 Shea, Jaclyn               8 CSC-MR                 40.36      42.08        
 13 Reynolds, Kerryann         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.51      42.21        
 14 Friedman, Melissa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.84      42.79        
 15 Lennon, Kelly              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.81      43.16        
 16 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.37      43.48        
 17 Giunta, Natalia            8 TVSC-MR                43.17      43.67        
 18 Katz, Ryann                8 HA-UN-MR               47.57      45.52        
 19 Llewellyn, Christine       8 CSC-MR                 48.66      45.70        
 20 Steinberg, Alyssa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.08      45.90        
 21 Simkins, Hallie            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.80      46.03        
 22 Lee, Renee                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.17      46.45        
 23 Winkeler, Michaela         8 North Shore-MR         49.00      46.51        
 24 McCullough, Megan          7 TVSC-MR                50.27      47.89        
 25 Broder, Amber              8 North Shore-MR         49.00      48.56        
 26 Melucci, Julia             8 TVSC-MR                55.85      49.23        
 27 Park, Naomi                8 TVSC-MR              1:03.50      50.31        
 28 Sarubbi, Amanda            8 TVSC-MR                57.51      51.01        
 29 Sourlis, Christina         8 TVSC-MR                56.99      51.92        
 30 Ostrander, Bethany         8 TVSC-MR                50.88      51.98        
 31 Wang, Elizabeth            7 TVSC-MR              1:00.00      52.66        
 32 Donnelly, Danielle         8 North Shore-MR         52.65      52.83        
 33 Stampelos, Georgina        8 TVSC-MR                56.76      53.23        
 34 Campanella, Julia          7 TVSC-MR                56.49      53.97        
 35 Schuppert, Christina       8 CSC-MR                 58.10      54.89        
 36 Albinson, Virginia         8 TVSC-MR                57.86      57.36        
 37 Jang, Sarah                8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      58.83        
 38 Colefield, Sarah           7 CSC-MR               1:04.63    1:01.38        
 39 Short, Jenna               8 TVSC-MR              1:07.99    1:06.07        
 40 French, Isabelle           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.58    1:07.01        
 41 Gorgano, Kara              7 CSC-MR               1:14.34    1:08.39        
 42 Kearney, Gillian           8 CSC-MR               1:13.37    1:09.42        
 43 Friedman, Valerie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.99    1:13.53        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Ashley               8 North Shore-MR         28.00      19.60        
  2 Koehler, Sierra            8 WISC-MR                23.00      20.07        
  3 Rice, Natasha              8 CSC-MR                 21.12      20.18        
  4 Cyrus, Kiana               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.86      20.22        
  5 Adams, Hayley              8 TVSC-MR                20.73      20.28        
  6 Russell, Leah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.09      20.38        
  7 Standel, Sarianna          8 North Shore-MR         21.09      20.59        
  8 Steinberg, Alyssa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.50      20.63        
  9 Lennon, Kelly              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.08      21.35        
 10 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR                21.86      21.40        
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra         8 North Shore-MR         21.61      21.54        
 12 Shea, Jaclyn               8 CSC-MR                 21.47      21.57        
 13 YI, Morgan                 8 LIAC-MR                23.50      21.72        
 14 Yavid, Jennifer            8 North Shore-MR         23.28      21.96        
 15 Mejia, Brianna             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.07      22.37        
 16 Llewellyn, Christine       8 CSC-MR                 26.43      22.98        
 17 Winkeler, Michaela         8 North Shore-MR         22.79      23.33        
 18 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.50      23.34        
 19 Lee, Renee                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.21      23.54        
 20 Giunta, Natalia            8 TVSC-MR                23.91      23.56        
 21 Simkins, Hallie            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.85      23.75        
 22 Bonneville, Alyssa         8 TVSC-MR                23.21      24.35        
 23 Katz, Ryann                8 HA-UN-MR               27.00      24.64        
 24 Sourlis, Christina         8 TVSC-MR                28.74      24.77        
 25 Reynolds, Kerryann         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.89      24.79        
 26 Friedman, Melissa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.93      24.80        
 27 McCullough, Megan          7 TVSC-MR                25.72      24.85        
 28 Sarubbi, Amanda            8 TVSC-MR                26.35      25.03        
 29 Ostrander, Bethany         8 TVSC-MR                23.79      25.04        
 30 Broder, Amber              8 North Shore-MR         30.00      25.21        
 31 Campanella, Julia          7 TVSC-MR                24.65      26.29        
 32 Donnelly, Danielle         8 North Shore-MR         28.11      26.32        
 33 Stampelos, Georgina        8 TVSC-MR                28.03      28.36        
 34 Jang, Sarah                8 North Shore-MR         30.00      28.78        
 35 Schuppert, Christina       8 CSC-MR                 25.64      28.82        
 36 Albinson, Virginia         8 TVSC-MR                27.56      29.08        
 37 Kearney, Gillian           8 CSC-MR                 32.78      29.12        
 38 Short, Jenna               8 TVSC-MR                32.35      29.16        
 39 Colefield, Sarah           7 CSC-MR                 29.73      30.02        
 40 Park, Naomi                8 TVSC-MR                31.00      30.48        
 41 Wang, Elizabeth            7 TVSC-MR                32.10      30.53        
 42 Melucci, Julia             8 TVSC-MR                33.27      30.56        
 43 Gorgano, Kara              7 CSC-MR                 32.26      30.77        
 44 French, Isabelle           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.86      40.29        
 45 Friedman, Valerie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.99      40.56        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cassidy          8 LIAC-MR                39.53      40.21 SILV   
  2 Rice, Natasha              8 CSC-MR                 42.52      42.35 SILV   
  3 Russell, Leah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.80      43.41 SILV   
  4 Hart, Ashley               8 North Shore-MR         59.00      44.59        
  5 Steinberg, Alyssa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.73      44.67        
  6 Koehler, Sierra            8 WISC-MR                47.57      45.66        
  7 Lennon, Kelly              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.75      46.51        
  8 Adams, Hayley              8 TVSC-MR                52.22      46.87        
  9 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.19      50.09        
 10 Friedman, Melissa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.99      50.13        
 11 Yavid, Jennifer            8 North Shore-MR         52.81      50.84        
 12 Mejia, Brianna             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.54      51.32        
 13 Shea, Jaclyn               8 CSC-MR                 48.56      51.33        
 14 Bonneville, Alyssa         8 TVSC-MR                54.35      52.53        
 15 Llewellyn, Christine       8 CSC-MR                 55.34      53.02        
 16 Lee, Renee                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.58      53.76        
 17 Giunta, Natalia            8 TVSC-MR                55.65      55.09        
 18 Reynolds, Kerryann         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.32      56.12        
 19 Simkins, Hallie            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.84      56.47        
 20 Winkeler, Michaela         8 North Shore-MR         56.37      57.33        
 21 Sarubbi, Amanda            8 TVSC-MR              1:07.16      58.50        
 22 Ostrander, Bethany         8 TVSC-MR                55.80      59.28        
 23 Sourlis, Christina         8 TVSC-MR              1:03.25      59.80        
 24 Short, Jenna               8 TVSC-MR              1:12.02    1:00.37        
 25 Park, Naomi                8 TVSC-MR                28.37    1:01.32        
 26 Donnelly, Danielle         8 North Shore-MR         59.05    1:01.36        
 27 Campanella, Julia          7 TVSC-MR                57.87    1:02.05        
 28 Stampelos, Georgina        8 TVSC-MR              1:07.52    1:04.87        
 29 Wang, Elizabeth            7 TVSC-MR              1:12.54    1:06.85        
 30 Albinson, Virginia         8 TVSC-MR              1:02.23    1:07.80        
 31 Robinson, Diana            8 TVSC-MR              1:15.24    1:09.10        
 32 Melucci, Julia             8 TVSC-MR              1:16.58    1:10.22        
 -- Herrera, Courtney          7 CSC-MR               1:02.38         DQ        
 -- Zhao, Serena               8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Gorgano, Kara              7 CSC-MR               1:10.65         DQ        
 -- Schuppert, Christina       8 CSC-MR               1:03.48         DQ        
 -- Friedman, Valerie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99         DQ        
 -- McCullough, Megan          7 TVSC-MR              1:02.59         DQ        
 -- Yang, Emily                7 North Shore-MR         35.00         DQ        
 -- French, Isabelle           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Standel, Sarianna          8 North Shore-MR         21.40      21.04        
  2 Hummel, Christina          8 HAA-MR                 22.73      22.03        
  3 Koehler, Sierra            8 WISC-MR                30.00      22.34        
  4 Cyrus, Kiana               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.69      23.60        
  5 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR                25.84      24.74        
  6 Yavid, Jennifer            8 North Shore-MR         27.30      25.02        
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa         8 TVSC-MR                27.07      25.39        
  8 Hart, Ashley               8 North Shore-MR         29.00      25.68        
  9 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.05      25.79        
 10 Friedman, Melissa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.78      25.93        
 11 Steinberg, Alyssa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.30      26.81        
 12 Lennon, Kelly              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.99      27.86        
 13 Lee, Renee                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.60      27.92        
 14 Broder, Amber              8 North Shore-MR         30.00      28.07        
 15 Llewellyn, Christine       8 CSC-MR                 31.37      28.14        
 16 Adams, Hayley              8 TVSC-MR                29.28      28.32        
 17 Donnelly, Danielle         8 North Shore-MR         26.89      28.33        
 18 Katz, Ryann                8 HA-UN-MR               29.25      28.76        
 19 Sarubbi, Amanda            8 TVSC-MR                33.20      28.85        
 20 Jannsen, Cassandra         8 North Shore-MR         29.06      28.89        
 21 Ostrander, Bethany         8 TVSC-MR                34.89      30.19        
 22 Stampelos, Georgina        8 TVSC-MR                33.14      31.63        
 23 Yang, Emily                7 North Shore-MR         30.00      31.80        
 24 McCullough, Megan          7 TVSC-MR                33.20      32.69        
 25 Herrera, Courtney          7 CSC-MR                 34.22      32.95        
 26 Winkeler, Michaela         8 North Shore-MR         25.00      36.10        
 -- Goldblatt, Jacklyn         7 HAA-MR                 48.25         DQ        
 -- Zhao, Serena               8 North Shore-MR         30.00         DQ        
 -- Shea, Jaclyn               8 CSC-MR                 30.56         DQ        
 -- Mejia, Brianna             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Standel, Sarianna          8 North Shore-MR         51.23      45.54 SILV   
  2 Russell, Leah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.24      53.61        
  3 Blum, Talia                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.99      54.06        
  4 Hart, Ashley               8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      56.79        
  5 Yavid, Jennifer            8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      59.56        
  6 Donnelly, Danielle         8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:00.29        
  7 Simkins, Hallie            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00    1:00.65        
 -- Koehler, Sierra            8 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Stampelos, Georgina        8 TVSC-MR              1:15.23         DQ        
 -- Rice, Natasha              8 CSC-MR               1:09.34         DQ        
 -- Friedman, Valerie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cyrus, Kiana               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.06      19.20        
  2 Hart, Ashley               8 North Shore-MR         26.00      20.29        
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.93      20.69        
  4 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR                19.50      21.21        
  5 Jannsen, Cassandra         8 North Shore-MR         22.25      22.33        
  6 Llewellyn, Christine       8 CSC-MR                 24.34      22.47        
  7 Lennon, Kelly              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.50      22.95        
  8 Adams, Hayley              8 TVSC-MR                23.92      23.21        
  9 Steinberg, Alyssa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.95      23.24        
 10 Mejia, Brianna             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.92      23.35        
 11 Lee, Renee                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.62      23.43        
 12 Yavid, Jennifer            8 North Shore-MR         27.96      24.11        
 13 Friedman, Melissa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.88      25.57        
 14 Bonneville, Alyssa         8 TVSC-MR                22.80      26.11        
 15 Winkeler, Michaela         8 North Shore-MR         25.33      26.19        
 16 Katz, Ryann                8 HA-UN-MR               33.79      26.42        
 17 McCullough, Megan          7 TVSC-MR                32.01      26.98        
 18 Ostrander, Bethany         8 TVSC-MR                26.58      27.30        
 -- Sarubbi, Amanda            8 TVSC-MR                31.20         DQ        
 -- YI, Morgan                 8 LIAC-MR                25.60         DQ        
 -- Broder, Amber              8 North Shore-MR         30.00         DQ        
 -- Shea, Jaclyn               8 CSC-MR                 29.50         DQ        
 -- Gorgano, Kara              7 CSC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cassidy          8 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:31.49 SILV   
                  42.27     1:31.49 (49.22)                                        
  2 Standel, Sarianna          8 North Shore-MR       1:22.00    1:34.59        
                  46.15     1:34.59 (48.44)                                        
  3 Cyrus, Kiana               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.00    1:35.95        
                  44.62     1:35.95 (51.33)                                        
  4 Hummel, Christina          8 HAA-MR               1:35.25    1:39.31        
                  46.50     1:39.31 (52.81)                                        
  5 Russell, Leah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.50    1:39.49        
                  44.55     1:39.49 (54.94)                                        
  6 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR              1:42.55    1:44.49        
                  47.12     1:44.49 (57.37)                                        
  7 Rice, Natasha              8 CSC-MR               1:54.25    1:49.19        
                  49.63     1:49.19 (59.56)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Kerryann         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.00    1:51.74        
                  49.98   1:51.74 (1:01.76)                                        
  9 Simkins, Hallie            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90    2:04.51        
                  58.88   2:04.51 (1:05.63)                                        
 -- Katz, Ryann                8 HA-UN-MR             2:40.25         DQ        
                  56.45        DQ (1:02.58)                                        
 -- Jannsen, Cassandra         8 North Shore-MR       1:50.00         DQ        
                  47.72          DQ (54.86)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:11.52    1:12.44        
     1) Russell, Leah 7                 2) Cyrus, Kiana 8                 
     3) Lennon, Kelly 8                 4) Mejia, Brianna 7               
                  48.13     1:12.44 (24.31)                                        
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:18.64    1:15.56        
     1) Standel, Sarianna 8             2) Jannsen, Cassandra 8           
     3) Winkeler, Michaela 8            4) Yavid, Jennifer 8              
                  35.33     1:15.56 (40.23)                                        
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:20.00    1:16.73        
     1) Bonneville, Alyssa 8            2) McCullough, Megan 7            
     3) Shutowich, Emily 8              4) Adams, Hayley 8                
                  41.33     1:16.73 (35.40)                                        
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:19.61    1:23.91        
     1) Simkins, Hallie 7               2) Friedman, Melissa 8            
     3) Reynolds, Kerryann 7            4) Lee, Renee 7                   
                  49.70     1:23.91 (34.21)                                        
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      1:30.00    1:27.95        
     1) Donnelly, Danielle 8            2) Hart, Ashley 8                 
     3) Broder, Amber 8                 4) Zhao, Serena 8                 
                  44.29     1:27.95 (43.66)                                        
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:25.00    1:29.84        
     1) Giunta, Natalia 8               2) Ostrander, Bethany 8           
     3) Sarubbi, Amanda 8               4) Melucci, Julia 8               
                  44.19     1:29.84 (45.65)                                        
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:30.00    1:32.46        
     1) Campanella, Julia 7             2) Sourlis, Christina 8           
     3) Stampelos, Georgina 8           4) Wang, Elizabeth 7              
                  46.89     1:32.46 (45.57)                                        
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   1:35.00    1:59.26        
     1) Albinson, Virginia 8            2) Park, Naomi 8                  
     3) Robinson, Diana 8               4) Short, Jenna 8                 
                  50.33   1:59.26 (1:08.93)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:20.67    1:26.03        
     1) Steinberg, Alyssa 8             2) Russell, Leah 7                
     3) Reynolds, Kerryann 7            4) Cyrus, Kiana 8                 
                  51.14     1:26.03 (34.89)                                        
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:28.64    1:28.53        
     1) Yavid, Jennifer 8               2) Standel, Sarianna 8            
     3) Jannsen, Cassandra 8            4) Winkeler, Michaela 8           
                  44.74     1:28.53 (43.79)                                        
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:35.00    1:31.64        
     1) McCullough, Megan 7             2) Shutowich, Emily 8             
     3) Adams, Hayley 8                 4) Bonneville, Alyssa 8           
                  53.00     1:31.64 (38.64)                                        
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:26.90    1:35.15        
     1) Blum, Talia 8                   2) Simkins, Hallie 7              
     3) Lee, Renee 7                    4) Mejia, Brianna 7               
                  54.10     1:35.15 (41.05)                                        
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      1:45.00    1:52.45        
     1) Hart, Ashley 8                  2) Jang, Sarah 8                  
     3) Donnelly, Danielle 8            4) Broder, Amber 8                
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              1:32.90    2:11.79        
     1) French, Isabelle 7              2) Friedman, Melissa 8            
     3) Lennon, Kelly 8                 4) Friedman, Valerie 8            
                1:05.18   2:11.79 (1:06.61)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine          10 CSC-MR                 29.50      30.02 ZQ     
  2 Cebulski, Dana Maria      10 Hurricanes-MR          31.90      31.49 JO     
  3 Shemet, Nancy             10 TVSC-MR                31.55      31.51 JO     
  4 Vairo, Jessica            10 TVSC-MR                30.60      31.97 JO     
  5 Danzi, Isabella           10 WISC-MR                33.13      32.74 SILV   
  6 McGrath, Morganlee        10 TVSC-MR                32.45      33.02 SILV   
  7 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR                33.41      33.10 SILV   
  8 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                33.55      33.48 SILV   
  9 Haedrich, Emma             9 WISC-MR                35.55      33.73 SILV   
 10 Winkeler, Olivia          10 North Shore-MR         33.87      33.80 SILV   
 11 Wang, Katie                9 TVSC-MR                33.90      33.95 SILV   
 12 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR                32.78      34.01 SILV   
 12 DeCara, Caitlyn           10 Hurricanes-MR          33.31      34.01 SILV   
 14 Gavigan, Casey             9 TVSC-MR                33.85      34.35 SILV   
 15 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR                35.77      34.60 SILV   
 16 Jang, Esther              10 North Shore-MR         40.81      34.97 SILV   
 17 Baldassare, Brooke         9 WISC-MR                34.67      35.06 SILV   
 18 Germano, Caroline         10 LIAC-MR                35.21      35.14 SILV   
 19 Drew, Carly                9 Hurricanes-MR          35.26      35.40 SILV   
 20 Reumann, Kaylee            9 North Shore-MR         34.04      35.55 SILV   
 21 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.67      35.59 SILV   
 22 Schoenfeld, Sarah         10 North Shore-MR         36.44      35.82 SILV   
 23 Altchiler, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.28      35.85 SILV   
 24 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                36.35      35.93 SILV   
 25 Shanker, Emily            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.29      36.83        
 26 Gerber, Marielle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.80      36.96        
 27 Kong, Rose                10 TVSC-MR                39.55      37.03        
 28 Sarubbi, Lara             10 TVSC-MR                38.77      37.18        
 29 Simkins, Ella              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.21      37.34        
 30 Aufort, Kate               9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      37.49        
 31 Cantwell, Michael         10 TVSC-MR                38.29      37.74        
 32 Aldrich, Maddie           10 Hurricanes-MR          44.06      37.78        
 33 Gansrow, Kayla            10 CSC-MR                 37.64      37.79        
 34 Hahn, Katelyn              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.12      37.83        
 35 Llewellyn, Julia          10 CSC-MR                 41.94      38.36        
 36 Bahel, Alyssa             10 Hurricanes-MR          41.67      38.52        
 37 Parbst, Hannah            10 North Shore-MR         45.00      38.61        
 38 Kelso, Rose               10 North Shore-MR         40.16      38.63        
 39 Piacentine, Nina           9 Hurricanes-MR          40.14      38.65        
 40 Grosskopf, Sian           10 TVSC-MR                39.56      38.74        
 41 Pusateri, Julia            9 LIAC-MR                36.35      38.83        
 42 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.56      39.06        
 43 Sommer, Laura             10 North Shore-MR         46.00      39.10        
 44 Minetree, Lilah            9 Hurricanes-MR          43.39      39.22        
 45 Wagner, Lauren             9 TVSC-MR                42.26      39.24        
 46 Wang, Grace               10 TVSC-MR                44.02      39.50        
 47 Roarty, Sarah              9 North Shore-MR         39.70      39.65        
 48 Bahi, Paloma               9 Hurricanes-MR          42.28      39.67        
 49 Larson, Kelsey            10 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.81        
 50 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.66      39.92        
 50 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.56      39.92        
 52 Lavars, Catherine         10 North Shore-MR         39.48      40.07        
 53 Tufariello, Sofia         10 TVSC-MR                41.44      40.29        
 54 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.32      40.66        
 55 Coughlin, Brittany         9 TVSC-MR                38.23      40.80        
 56 Candelora, Melanie        10 WISC-MR                45.00      40.81        
 57 Burchard, Kelsey           9 CSC-MR                 39.10      41.24        
 58 Bushman, Chase            10 Hurricanes-MR          48.65      42.07        
 59 Bella, Angela              9 CSC-MR                 44.96      42.41        
 60 Lana, Rachel              10 LIAC-MR                42.04      42.64        
 61 Agostino, Amanda           9 LIAC-MR                41.96      42.74        
 62 Larson, Tonianne           9 LIAC-MR                44.21      43.00        
 63 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.18      43.02        
 64 Carson, Danielle          10 HAA-MR                 44.85      43.44        
 65 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.16      44.19        
 66 Bonneville, Corrine       10 TVSC-MR                51.24      44.38        
 66 Kryssing, Jessica          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.03      44.38        
 68 Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.65      44.57        
 69 Yankovich, Kara            9 North Shore-MR         43.70      44.67        
 70 Chin, Nicole              10 TVSC-MR                47.06      44.92        
 71 Gladitsch, Haley          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.99      44.94        
 72 Wallace, Allison          10 TVSC-MR                44.92      45.09        
 73 Marlow, Kylie              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.35      45.15        
 74 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR                46.07      45.17        
 75 Hirsch, Rebecca            9 CSC-MR                 43.52      45.54        
 76 O'Halloran, Lauren         9 CSC-MR                 45.34      45.65        
 77 Burke, Erin                9 TVSC-MR                52.23      45.66        
 78 Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.70      46.09        
 79 Hoey, Emily                9 TVSC-MR                48.70      46.39        
 80 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.89      46.76        
 81 Kitt, Katarina             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.91      47.13        
 82 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.92      47.32        
 83 Castello, Julia            9 HAA-MR                 58.88      48.68        
 84 Dombroski, Ally           10 TVSC-MR                49.97      48.73        
 85 Zahn, Jacqueline           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.30      50.35        
 86 Sajovec, Katya             9 North Shore-MR         50.00      51.01        
 87 Buehler, Amanda           10 TVSC-MR                50.95      52.80        
 88 Crawford, Emily            9 TVSC-MR                56.67      53.05        
 89 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.05      53.33        
 -- Harmon, Julie             10 HAA-MR                 43.93         DQ        
 -- Betterbed, Dominque       10 TVSC-MR                36.08         DQ        
 -- Loguercio, Julia           9 TVSC-MR              1:00.78         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:06.87 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:06.87 (34.46)                                        
  2 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR              1:07.55    1:07.93 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:07.93 (34.74)                                        
  3 Shemet, Nancy             10 TVSC-MR              1:10.99    1:08.74 JO     
                  33.37     1:08.74 (35.37)                                        
  4 Vairo, Jessica            10 TVSC-MR              1:09.50    1:11.68 SILV   
                  35.10     1:11.68 (36.58)                                        
  5 Winkeler, Olivia          10 North Shore-MR       1:12.67    1:11.83 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.83 (37.39)                                        
  6 Piantanida, Giorgia        9 LIAC-MR              1:12.77    1:13.59 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.59 (37.77)                                        
  7 Stanco, Alexa             10 TVSC-MR              1:16.19    1:14.40 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.40 (38.39)                                        
  8 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR              1:15.78    1:14.56 SILV   
                  36.85     1:14.56 (37.71)                                        
  9 Wang, Katie                9 TVSC-MR              1:13.82    1:15.28 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.28 (38.70)                                        
 10 Lennon, Maryann            9 LIAC-MR              1:11.86    1:15.39 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.39 (38.83)                                        
 11 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR              1:13.54    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.66 (39.04)                                        
 12 Reumann, Kaylee            9 North Shore-MR       1:16.06    1:15.70 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.70 (39.25)                                        
 13 Gavigan, Casey             9 TVSC-MR              1:21.34    1:15.71 SILV   
                  37.13     1:15.71 (38.58)                                        
 14 Germano, Caroline         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.19    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.59 (39.78)                                        
 15 Degearo, Kaitlyn          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.37    1:17.45 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.45 (40.69)                                        
 16 McGrath, Morganlee        10 TVSC-MR              1:25.62    1:17.58 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.58 (41.36)                                        
 17 Heineman, Kalani          10 LIAC-MR              1:13.11    1:17.72 SILV   
                  35.57     1:17.72 (42.15)                                        
 18 Baldassare, Brooke         9 WISC-MR              1:16.85    1:17.97 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.97 (40.97)                                        
 19 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR              1:18.68    1:18.14 SILV   
                  38.09     1:18.14 (40.05)                                        
 20 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR              1:17.63    1:18.15 SILV   
                  36.01     1:18.15 (42.14)                                        
 21 Betterbed, Dominque       10 TVSC-MR              1:19.15    1:19.50 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.50 (41.89)                                        
 22 O'Neil, Taylor             9 HAA-MR               1:23.13    1:20.53 SILV   
                  37.50     1:20.53 (43.03)                                        
 23 Treble, Cara               9 LIAC-MR              1:19.61    1:20.79 SILV   
                  39.79     1:20.79 (41.00)                                        
 24 McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR               1:19.14    1:20.96 SILV   
                  38.86     1:20.96 (42.10)                                        
 25 Giuliani, Sarah            9 WISC-MR              1:22.47    1:21.48 SILV   
                  38.11     1:21.48 (43.37)                                        
 26 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR              1:20.38    1:22.65        
                  39.26     1:22.65 (43.39)                                        
 27 Simkins, Ella              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.78    1:23.07        
                  40.23     1:23.07 (42.84)                                        
 28 Larson, Kelsey            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.50    1:23.21        
                  39.89     1:23.21 (43.32)                                        
 29 Altchiler, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.46    1:23.51        
                  40.03     1:23.51 (43.48)                                        
 30 Parbst, Hannah            10 North Shore-MR       1:39.00    1:23.63        
                  39.37     1:23.63 (44.26)                                        
 31 Cantwell, Michael         10 TVSC-MR              1:23.47    1:23.65        
                  39.17     1:23.65 (44.48)                                        
 32 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:24.62        
                  39.20     1:24.62 (45.42)                                        
 33 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.93    1:25.01        
                  39.25     1:25.01 (45.76)                                        
 34 Hahn, Katelyn              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.56    1:25.02        
                  39.55     1:25.02 (45.47)                                        
 35 Haedrich, Emma             9 WISC-MR              1:20.06    1:25.28        
                  39.69     1:25.28 (45.59)                                        
 36 Sarubbi, Lara             10 TVSC-MR              1:28.79    1:25.32        
                  40.11     1:25.32 (45.21)                                        
 37 Llewellyn, Julia          10 CSC-MR               1:27.69    1:25.41        
                  40.57     1:25.41 (44.84)                                        
 38 Shanker, Emily            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.99    1:25.79        
                  39.83     1:25.79 (45.96)                                        
 39 Gerber, Marielle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.50    1:25.99        
                  39.86     1:25.99 (46.13)                                        
 40 Pusateri, Julia            9 LIAC-MR              1:30.20    1:27.63        
                  42.06     1:27.63 (45.57)                                        
 41 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.07    1:27.80        
                  42.15     1:27.80 (45.65)                                        
 42 Sommer, Laura             10 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:28.11        
                  41.66     1:28.11 (46.45)                                        
 43 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.35    1:28.24        
                  39.91     1:28.24 (48.33)                                        
 44 Gruber, Alissa            10 North Shore-MR       1:34.52    1:28.47        
                  40.11     1:28.47 (48.36)                                        
 45 Lavars, Catherine         10 North Shore-MR       1:27.99    1:28.54        
                  41.18     1:28.54 (47.36)                                        
 46 Grosskopf, Sian           10 TVSC-MR              1:27.77    1:28.69        
                  40.88     1:28.69 (47.81)                                        
 47 Roarty, Sarah              9 North Shore-MR       1:28.20    1:28.77        
                  41.04     1:28.77 (47.73)                                        
 48 Gansrow, Kayla            10 CSC-MR               1:33.08    1:29.02        
                  40.28     1:29.02 (48.74)                                        
 49 Kong, Rose                10 TVSC-MR              1:40.26    1:29.41        
                  42.42     1:29.41 (46.99)                                        
 50 Candelora, Melanie        10 WISC-MR              1:35.08    1:29.91        
                  42.34     1:29.91 (47.57)                                        
 51 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.64    1:31.36        
                  43.70     1:31.36 (47.66)                                        
 52 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.65    1:33.03        
                  43.82     1:33.03 (49.21)                                        
 53 Coughlin, Brittany         9 TVSC-MR              1:24.75    1:33.42        
                  43.48     1:33.42 (49.94)                                        
 54 Tufariello, Sofia         10 TVSC-MR              1:37.50    1:33.64        
                  45.14     1:33.64 (48.50)                                        
 55 Wang, Grace               10 TVSC-MR              1:44.56    1:33.84        
                  43.16     1:33.84 (50.68)                                        
 56 Howlin, Elizabeth         10 HAA-MR               1:33.52    1:34.57        
                  43.25     1:34.57 (51.32)                                        
 57 Aufort, Kate               9 WISC-MR              1:24.15    1:34.78        
                  40.10     1:34.78 (54.68)                                        
 58 Lana, Rachel              10 LIAC-MR              1:30.89    1:35.09        
                  42.24     1:35.09 (52.85)                                        
 59 Agostino, Amanda           9 LIAC-MR              1:35.25    1:35.63        
                  44.94     1:35.63 (50.69)                                        
 60 Leon, Pamela              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.41    1:36.40        
                  56.51     1:36.40 (39.89)                                        
 61 Wagner, Lauren             9 TVSC-MR              1:34.83    1:36.61        
                  44.60     1:36.61 (52.01)                                        
 62 Gladitsch, Haley          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.99    1:37.58        
 63 Larson, Tonianne           9 LIAC-MR              1:37.33    1:38.06        
 64 Bubeck, Lauren            10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:38.32        
                  48.21     1:38.32 (50.11)                                        
 65 Wallace, Allison          10 TVSC-MR              1:44.80    1:39.13        
                  46.93     1:39.13 (52.20)                                        
 66 Marlow, Kylie              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.12    1:39.22        
                  47.79     1:39.22 (51.43)                                        
 67 Harmon, Julie             10 HAA-MR               1:45.40    1:39.50        
                  47.71     1:39.50 (51.79)                                        
 68 Deboer, Morgan            10 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:40.44        
                  48.17     1:40.44 (52.27)                                        
 69 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR              1:59.58    1:42.02        
 70 Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.50    1:43.72        
                  49.82     1:43.72 (53.90)                                        
 71 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.85    1:43.99        
                  46.65     1:43.99 (57.34)                                        
 72 Burke, Erin                9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:44.35        
 73 Kryssing, Jessica          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.00    1:44.76        
                  49.77     1:44.76 (54.99)                                        
 74 Chin, Nicole              10 TVSC-MR              1:51.21    1:44.79        
                  48.64     1:44.79 (56.15)                                        
 75 Yang, Jennifer             9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:45.42        
                  49.49     1:45.42 (55.93)                                        
 76 Kitt, Katarina             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.80    1:45.74        
                  50.19     1:45.74 (55.55)                                        
 77 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.07    1:47.32        
                  48.85     1:47.32 (58.47)                                        
 78 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.11    1:47.61        
                  45.10   1:47.61 (1:02.51)                                        
 79 Sajovec, Katya             9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:47.86        
 80 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.62    1:48.77        
                  49.39     1:48.77 (59.38)                                        
 81 Herrera, Karlie            9 CSC-MR               1:42.07    1:49.22        
                  51.40     1:49.22 (57.82)                                        
 82 Hoey, Emily                9 TVSC-MR              1:48.57    1:49.47        
                  51.29     1:49.47 (58.18)                                        
 83 Dombroski, Ally           10 TVSC-MR              1:56.54    1:49.85        
 84 Bonneville, Corrine       10 TVSC-MR              1:51.38    1:50.96        
                  48.30   1:50.96 (1:02.66)                                        
 85 Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.61    1:53.99        
                  53.10   1:53.99 (1:00.89)                                        
 86 Zhao, Grace                9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:59.79        
                  52.32   1:59.79 (1:07.47)                                        
 87 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.99    2:01.30        
                  50.28   2:01.30 (1:11.02)                                        
 88 Buehler, Amanda           10 TVSC-MR              1:54.24    2:01.59        
 89 Loguercio, Julia           9 TVSC-MR              2:15.65    2:02.78        
                  57.11   2:02.78 (1:05.67)                                        
 90 Crawford, Emily            9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:04.46        
                  55.71   2:04.46 (1:08.75)                                        
 91 Castello, Julia            9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:08.22        
                1:00.03   2:08.22 (1:08.19)                                        
 -- O'Halloran, Lauren         9 CSC-MR               1:46.04         DQ        
                  53.42          DQ (54.30)                                        
 -- Zahn, Jacqueline           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.99         DQ        
                  52.43        DQ (1:02.71)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cebulski, Dana Maria      10 Hurricanes-MR        2:35.00    2:29.72 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.65 (37.22)     1:50.41 (39.76)     2:29.72 (39.31)
  2 Shemet, Nancy             10 TVSC-MR              2:36.93    2:32.92 JO     
                  34.78     1:14.07 (39.29)     1:53.58 (39.51)     2:32.92 (39.34)
  3 Brierley, Katie           10 Hurricanes-MR        2:41.06    2:33.09 JO     
                  33.60     1:12.01 (38.41)     1:52.86 (40.85)     2:33.09 (40.23)
  4 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR              2:42.46    2:41.89 SILV   
                  37.40     1:18.68 (41.28)     1:59.74 (41.06)     2:41.89 (42.15)
  5 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR              2:44.37    2:44.56 SILV   
                  36.26     1:18.42 (42.16)     2:02.14 (43.72)     2:44.56 (42.42)
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah         10 North Shore-MR       3:03.60    2:45.12 SILV   
                  37.39     1:19.12 (41.73)     2:01.76 (42.64)     2:45.12 (43.36)
  7 Jang, Esther              10 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:45.26 SILV   
                  38.38     1:20.87 (42.49)     2:03.56 (42.69)     2:45.26 (41.70)
  8 Gavigan, Casey             9 TVSC-MR              3:05.65    2:46.49 SILV   
                  38.54     1:22.31 (43.77)     2:05.75 (43.44)     2:46.49 (40.74)
  9 Stanco, Alexa             10 TVSC-MR              2:53.87    2:47.01 SILV   
                  36.38     1:19.10 (42.72)     2:04.63 (45.53)     2:47.01 (42.38)
 10 Betterbed, Dominque       10 TVSC-MR              3:01.56    2:52.57 SILV   
                  38.17     1:21.28 (43.11)     2:07.21 (45.93)     2:52.57 (45.36)
 11 Cantwell, Michael         10 TVSC-MR              3:11.49    2:53.90 SILV   
                  38.14     1:23.43 (45.29)     2:09.20 (45.77)     2:53.90 (44.70)
 12 Treble, Cara               9 LIAC-MR              2:57.73    2:56.58        
                  39.44     1:24.91 (45.47)     2:10.79 (45.88)     2:56.58 (45.79)
 13 Bahel, Alyssa             10 Hurricanes-MR        2:55.00    3:01.92        
                  40.09     1:26.32 (46.23)     2:14.89 (48.57)     3:01.92 (47.03)
 14 Sarubbi, Lara             10 TVSC-MR              3:32.10    3:04.98        
                  41.93     1:29.18 (47.25)     2:18.42 (49.24)     3:04.98 (46.56)
 15 Larson, Tonianne           9 LIAC-MR              3:48.00    3:21.24        
                  42.89     1:35.14 (52.25)   3:21.24 (1:46.10)                    
 16 Shanker, Emily            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.90    3:22.90        
                  44.11     1:38.25 (54.14)     2:32.94 (54.69)     3:22.90 (49.96)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy             10 TVSC-MR                36.95      36.12 ZQ     
  2 Winkeler, Olivia          10 North Shore-MR         37.53      36.99 JO     
  3 Lennon, Maryann            9 LIAC-MR                37.13      37.09 JO     
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR                37.64      37.20 JO     
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia        9 LIAC-MR                37.33      38.31 SILV   
  6 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR                38.56      38.75 SILV   
  7 Stanco, Alexa             10 TVSC-MR                38.27      38.95 SILV   
  8 Wang, Katie                9 TVSC-MR                41.33      39.39 SILV   
  9 Germano, Caroline         10 LIAC-MR                40.30      39.55 SILV   
 10 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                39.95      39.71 SILV   
 11 Gavigan, Casey             9 TVSC-MR                39.24      39.77 SILV   
 12 Vairo, Jessica            10 TVSC-MR                40.02      40.25 SILV   
 13 Heineman, Kalani          10 LIAC-MR                37.15      40.28 SILV   
 14 Degearo, Kaitlyn          10 LIAC-MR                39.43      40.76 SILV   
 15 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                39.72      40.91 SILV   
 16 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR                41.45      41.15 SILV   
 17 Reumann, Kaylee            9 North Shore-MR         41.89      41.42 SILV   
 18 Larson, Kelsey            10 LIAC-MR                48.00      41.83 SILV   
 19 Simkins, Ella              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.00      41.94 SILV   
 20 Shanker, Emily            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.31      42.14 SILV   
 21 Treble, Cara               9 LIAC-MR                40.01      42.22 SILV   
 22 Betterbed, Dominque       10 TVSC-MR                43.07      42.29 SILV   
 23 Altchiler, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.48      42.32 SILV   
 24 Larson, Tonianne           9 LIAC-MR                43.55      42.35 SILV   
 25 Hahn, Katelyn              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.40      42.64 SILV   
 26 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.30      42.86 SILV   
 26 Giuliani, Sarah            9 WISC-MR                48.24      42.86 SILV   
 28 McGrath, Morganlee        10 TVSC-MR                42.03      43.18 SILV   
 29 O'Neil, Taylor             9 HAA-MR                 44.06      43.29 SILV   
 30 Llewellyn, Julia          10 CSC-MR                 43.58      43.52 SILV   
 31 Haedrich, Emma             9 WISC-MR                43.64      43.58 SILV   
 32 McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR                 39.94      44.08 SILV   
 33 Lavars, Catherine         10 North Shore-MR         42.36      44.25 SILV   
 34 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR                43.50      44.30 SILV   
 35 Baldassare, Brooke         9 WISC-MR                47.08      44.52        
 36 Wang, Grace               10 TVSC-MR                52.19      45.00        
 37 Sarubbi, Lara             10 TVSC-MR                44.25      45.13        
 38 Parbst, Hannah            10 North Shore-MR         48.55      45.18        
 39 Gansrow, Kayla            10 CSC-MR                 44.24      45.23        
 40 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.84      45.44        
 41 Grosskopf, Sian           10 TVSC-MR                47.09      45.45        
 42 Roarty, Sarah              9 North Shore-MR         45.92      45.68        
 43 Coughlin, Brittany         9 TVSC-MR                44.53      45.80        
 44 Agostino, Amanda           9 LIAC-MR                45.04      46.09        
 45 Aufort, Kate               9 WISC-MR                49.83      46.28        
 46 Sommer, Laura             10 North Shore-MR         52.00      46.55        
 47 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.56      47.18        
 48 Howlin, Elizabeth         10 HAA-MR                 49.59      47.63        
 49 Kong, Rose                10 TVSC-MR              1:00.09      47.95        
 50 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.85      48.22        
 51 Pusateri, Julia            9 LIAC-MR                44.94      48.27        
 52 Lana, Rachel              10 LIAC-MR                45.96      48.72        
 53 Burke, Erin                9 TVSC-MR                49.47      48.75        
 54 Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.12      48.84        
 55 Gerber, Marielle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.36      49.08        
 56 Candelora, Melanie        10 WISC-MR                50.91      49.13        
 57 Kitt, Katarina             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.99      49.15        
 58 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.75      49.16        
 59 Leon, Pamela              10 LIAC-MR                47.12      49.29        
 60 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.45      49.41        
 61 Zahn, Jacqueline           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.92      49.63        
 62 Wagner, Lauren             9 TVSC-MR                50.18      49.81        
 63 Chin, Nicole              10 TVSC-MR                48.68      50.04        
 64 Carson, Danielle          10 HAA-MR                 48.11      50.06        
 65 Marlow, Kylie              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.96      51.06        
 66 Cantwell, Michael         10 TVSC-MR                46.92      51.14        
 67 Tufariello, Sofia         10 TVSC-MR                49.95      51.21        
 68 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR                56.58      51.54        
 69 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.97      51.61        
 70 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.41      51.92        
 71 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.40      52.33        
 72 Sajovec, Katya             9 North Shore-MR         55.00      52.63        
 73 Wallace, Allison          10 TVSC-MR                51.40      52.87        
 74 Gladitsch, Haley          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.99      52.94        
 75 Dombroski, Ally           10 TVSC-MR                56.88      53.73        
 76 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.49      53.98        
 77 Kryssing, Jessica          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.30      54.51        
 78 Bella, Angela              9 CSC-MR                 55.07      54.58        
 79 Bonneville, Corrine       10 TVSC-MR                55.40      55.51        
 80 Hoey, Emily                9 TVSC-MR                57.28      56.01        
 81 Herrera, Karlie            9 CSC-MR                 54.99      56.05        
 82 Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50      56.09        
 83 Yang, Jennifer             9 North Shore-MR         52.00      57.25        
 84 Deboer, Morgan            10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      57.31        
 85 Buehler, Amanda           10 TVSC-MR              1:00.95      59.03        
 86 Crawford, Emily            9 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:02.36        
 87 Harmon, Julie             10 HAA-MR                 54.32    1:03.59        
 88 Zhao, Grace                9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:03.62        
 89 O'Halloran, Lauren         9 CSC-MR                 57.88    1:05.32        
 90 Loguercio, Julia           9 TVSC-MR              1:01.80    1:10.32        
 -- Castello, Julia            9 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.78    1:17.63 ZQ     
                  38.37     1:17.63 (39.26)                                        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR              1:21.52    1:19.09 JO     
                  39.65     1:19.09 (39.44)                                        
  3 Danzi, Isabella           10 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.22 JO     
                  38.04     1:19.22 (41.18)                                        
  4 Shemet, Nancy             10 TVSC-MR              1:19.94    1:19.52 JO     
                  39.46     1:19.52 (40.06)                                        
  5 Lennon, Maryann            9 LIAC-MR              1:19.08    1:19.84 JO     
                  39.46     1:19.84 (40.38)                                        
  6 Piantanida, Giorgia        9 LIAC-MR              1:19.12    1:20.72 JO     
                  40.38     1:20.72 (40.34)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Casey             9 TVSC-MR              1:22.75    1:20.90 JO     
                  39.08     1:20.90 (41.82)                                        
  8 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR              1:24.38    1:22.85 SILV   
                  40.60     1:22.85 (42.25)                                        
  9 Stanco, Alexa             10 TVSC-MR              1:22.72    1:23.75 SILV   
                  41.34     1:23.75 (42.41)                                        
 10 Germano, Caroline         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.25    1:24.64 SILV   
                  41.26     1:24.64 (43.38)                                        
 11 Reumann, Kaylee            9 North Shore-MR       1:37.27    1:25.87 SILV   
                  42.03     1:25.87 (43.84)                                        
 12 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR              1:23.70    1:26.32 SILV   
                  42.19     1:26.32 (44.13)                                        
 13 Degearo, Kaitlyn          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.52    1:26.67 SILV   
                  42.59     1:26.67 (44.08)                                        
 14 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR              1:27.98    1:26.71 SILV   
                  42.49     1:26.71 (44.22)                                        
 15 Betterbed, Dominque       10 TVSC-MR              1:29.03    1:28.59 SILV   
                  43.96     1:28.59 (44.63)                                        
 16 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR              1:27.90    1:29.02 SILV   
                  42.71     1:29.02 (46.31)                                        
 17 Simkins, Ella              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.98    1:29.21 SILV   
                  43.65     1:29.21 (45.56)                                        
 18 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:35.48    1:31.01 SILV   
                  43.21     1:31.01 (47.80)                                        
 19 Altchiler, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.52    1:31.26 SILV   
                  41.89     1:31.26 (49.37)                                        
 20 Larson, Kelsey            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:31.62 SILV   
                  44.31     1:31.62 (47.31)                                        
 21 Llewellyn, Julia          10 CSC-MR               1:36.22    1:31.86 SILV   
                  43.52     1:31.86 (48.34)                                        
 22 McGrath, Morganlee        10 TVSC-MR              1:35.24    1:33.02 SILV   
                  44.88     1:33.02 (48.14)                                        
 23 Lavars, Catherine         10 North Shore-MR       1:33.81    1:33.08 SILV   
                  44.31     1:33.08 (48.77)                                        
 24 Hahn, Katelyn              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.29    1:33.47 SILV   
                  45.51     1:33.47 (47.96)                                        
 25 Haedrich, Emma             9 WISC-MR              1:33.93    1:33.73 SILV   
 26 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.88    1:34.29 SILV   
                  45.61     1:34.29 (48.68)                                        
 27 Parbst, Hannah            10 North Shore-MR       1:47.30    1:34.46 SILV   
 28 Sarubbi, Lara             10 TVSC-MR              1:37.43    1:35.24 SILV   
                  45.54     1:35.24 (49.70)                                        
 29 Shanker, Emily            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.81    1:36.63 SILV   
                  46.48     1:36.63 (50.15)                                        
 30 Bahel, Alyssa             10 Hurricanes-MR        2:05.87    1:37.12 SILV   
                  47.10     1:37.12 (50.02)                                        
 31 Agostino, Amanda           9 LIAC-MR              1:46.40    1:38.36 SILV   
                  48.40     1:38.36 (49.96)                                        
 32 Larson, Tonianne           9 LIAC-MR              1:36.48    1:38.47 SILV   
 33 Grosskopf, Sian           10 TVSC-MR              1:41.95    1:39.91 SILV   
                  47.55     1:39.91 (52.36)                                        
 34 Coughlin, Brittany         9 TVSC-MR              1:39.06    1:40.52        
                  48.35     1:40.52 (52.17)                                        
 35 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.55    1:41.12        
                  49.14     1:41.12 (51.98)                                        
 36 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.99    1:43.04        
                  49.22     1:43.04 (53.82)                                        
 37 Minetree, Lilah            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:54.79    1:44.10        
                  51.95     1:44.10 (52.15)                                        
 38 Burke, Erin                9 TVSC-MR              2:05.68    1:44.12        
                  51.48     1:44.12 (52.64)                                        
 39 Sommer, Laura             10 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:44.97        
                  48.30     1:44.97 (56.67)                                        
 40 Lana, Rachel              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.98    1:46.15        
                  50.72     1:46.15 (55.43)                                        
 41 Candelora, Melanie        10 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:46.65        
                  50.76     1:46.65 (55.89)                                        
 42 Pusateri, Julia            9 LIAC-MR              1:44.57    1:47.81        
                  52.16     1:47.81 (55.65)                                        
 43 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.86    1:49.80        
                  54.31     1:49.80 (55.49)                                        
 44 Wagner, Lauren             9 TVSC-MR              2:05.47    1:50.01        
                  54.02     1:50.01 (55.99)                                        
 45 Kitt, Katarina             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.99    1:50.04        
                  52.62     1:50.04 (57.42)                                        
 46 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.10    1:50.10        
 47 Burchard, Kelsey           9 CSC-MR               1:42.35    1:50.18        
                  52.64     1:50.18 (57.54)                                        
 48 Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.55    1:50.34        
                  53.80     1:50.34 (56.54)                                        
 49 Chin, Nicole              10 TVSC-MR              1:54.54    1:51.10        
                  50.65   1:51.10 (1:00.45)                                        
 50 Hirsch, Rebecca            9 CSC-MR               2:45.00    1:51.41        
                  53.43     1:51.41 (57.98)                                        
 51 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.73    1:51.47        
                  54.57     1:51.47 (56.90)                                        
 52 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR              2:02.14    1:51.54        
                  52.92     1:51.54 (58.62)                                        
 53 Wallace, Allison          10 TVSC-MR              2:14.15    1:53.33        
                  56.03     1:53.33 (57.30)                                        
 54 Marlow, Kylie              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.97    1:54.16        
                  53.98   1:54.16 (1:00.18)                                        
 55 Yankovich, Kara            9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:54.54        
                  55.50     1:54.54 (59.04)                                        
 56 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.99    1:56.88        
                  54.98   1:56.88 (1:01.90)                                        
 57 Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    1:57.17        
                  59.61     1:57.17 (57.56)                                        
 58 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.78    1:58.07        
                  57.77   1:58.07 (1:00.30)                                        
 59 Dombroski, Ally           10 TVSC-MR              2:02.54    1:58.84        
                  56.54   1:58.84 (1:02.30)                                        
 60 Bonneville, Corrine       10 TVSC-MR              2:02.78    2:03.23        
                1:01.09   2:03.23 (1:02.14)                                        
 61 Kryssing, Jessica          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.00    2:04.31        
                1:00.11   2:04.31 (1:04.20)                                        
 62 Hoey, Emily                9 TVSC-MR              2:08.78    2:04.64        
                  59.58   2:04.64 (1:05.06)                                        
 63 Sajovec, Katya             9 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:05.72        
                  58.83   2:05.72 (1:06.89)                                        
 64 O'Halloran, Lauren         9 CSC-MR               2:14.28    2:10.93        
                1:07.11   2:10.93 (1:03.82)                                        
 65 Buehler, Amanda           10 TVSC-MR              2:15.24    2:13.01        
                1:04.53   2:13.01 (1:08.48)                                        
 66 Loguercio, Julia           9 TVSC-MR              2:15.69    2:14.72        
                1:06.63   2:14.72 (1:08.09)                                        
 67 Crawford, Emily            9 TVSC-MR              2:15.36    2:21.09        
                1:07.59   2:21.09 (1:13.50)                                        
 -- Wang, Grace               10 TVSC-MR              1:59.55         DQ        
 -- Kong, Rose                10 TVSC-MR              1:49.40         DQ        
                  49.20          DQ (52.47)                                        
 -- Castello, Julia            9 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ        
                2:06.73                                                            
 -- Harmon, Julie             10 HAA-MR               2:30.25         DQ        
                1:05.39        DQ (1:10.92)                                        
 -- Zahn, Jacqueline           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.99         DQ        
                  54.75        DQ (1:00.31)                                        
 -- O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.29         DQ        
                  49.59        DQ (1:05.39)                                        
 -- Jang, Esther              10 North Shore-MR       1:35.28         DQ        
                  43.35          DQ (56.28)                                        
 -- Kelso, Rose               10 North Shore-MR       1:59.43         DQ        
                  49.20          DQ (51.11)                                        
 -- Heineman, Kalani          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.96         DQ        
                  42.08          DQ (45.14)                                        
 -- Bella, Angela              9 CSC-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
                1:02.52                                                            
 -- Bahi, Paloma               9 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
                  56.73        DQ (1:01.02)                                        
 -- Piacentine, Nina           9 Hurricanes-MR        1:51.02         DQ        
                  51.03          DQ (53.44)                                        
 -- Tufariello, Sofia         10 TVSC-MR              1:56.74         DQ        
                  53.48          DQ (54.60)                                        
 -- Aldrich, Maddie           10 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00         DQ        
                  46.95          DQ (51.28)                                        
 -- Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.99         DQ        
                  55.27        DQ (1:06.59)                                        
 -- Gladitsch, Haley          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.99         DQ        
                  59.14        DQ (1:06.21)                                        
 -- Gerber, Marielle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.42         DQ        
                  52.80          DQ (55.19)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR                38.81      40.04 ZQ     
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR                42.83      43.04 SILV   
  3 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR                40.96      43.23 SILV   
  4 Baldassare, Brooke         9 WISC-MR                45.06      43.73 SILV   
  5 Degearo, Kaitlyn          10 LIAC-MR                44.73      44.09 SILV   
  6 Vairo, Jessica            10 TVSC-MR                44.10      44.87 SILV   
  7 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                45.72      45.00 SILV   
  8 Germano, Caroline         10 LIAC-MR                45.94      45.04 SILV   
  9 Piantanida, Giorgia        9 LIAC-MR                46.70      45.15 SILV   
 10 Coughlin, Brittany         9 TVSC-MR                46.07      45.47 SILV   
 11 Pusateri, Julia            9 LIAC-MR                49.21      46.60 SILV   
 12 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                45.99      47.08 SILV   
 13 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR                47.43      47.12 SILV   
 14 McGrath, Morganlee        10 TVSC-MR                59.87      47.59 SILV   
 15 Gansrow, Kayla            10 CSC-MR                 47.91      47.69 SILV   
 16 Wang, Katie                9 TVSC-MR                46.52      47.80 SILV   
 17 Simkins, Ella              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.71      48.14 SILV   
 18 Gruber, Alissa            10 North Shore-MR         55.45      48.42 SILV   
 19 Heineman, Kalani          10 LIAC-MR                47.89      48.54 SILV   
 20 Parbst, Hannah            10 North Shore-MR         50.34      48.59 SILV   
 21 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR                46.03      48.66 SILV   
 22 Howlin, Elizabeth         10 HAA-MR                 50.86      48.77 SILV   
 23 McCoy, Tara                9 CSC-MR                 47.55      49.20 SILV   
 24 Carson, Danielle          10 HAA-MR                 50.99      49.26 SILV   
 25 Hahn, Katelyn              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.98      49.33 SILV   
 26 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.06      49.71 SILV   
 27 Haedrich, Emma             9 WISC-MR                52.73      50.49        
 28 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR                50.42      51.27        
 29 O'Neil, Taylor             9 HAA-MR                 50.50      51.36        
 30 Treble, Cara               9 LIAC-MR                51.24      51.50        
 31 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.61      51.53        
 32 Altchiler, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.49      51.82        
 33 Larson, Kelsey            10 LIAC-MR                47.80      52.05        
 34 Tufariello, Sofia         10 TVSC-MR                54.56      52.44        
 35 Sommer, Laura             10 North Shore-MR         50.00      52.50        
 36 Harmon, Julie             10 HAA-MR               1:11.00      52.75        
 37 Marlow, Kylie              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.73      53.78        
 38 Candelora, Melanie        10 WISC-MR              1:10.00      53.89        
 39 Kryssing, Jessica          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.00      54.00        
 40 Chan, Sarah                9 TVSC-MR                51.02      54.16        
 41 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.78      54.23        
 42 Llewellyn, Julia          10 CSC-MR                 57.73      54.29        
 43 Kong, Rose                10 TVSC-MR              1:07.33      54.38        
 44 Agostino, Amanda           9 LIAC-MR                53.47      54.45        
 45 Deboer, Morgan            10 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      54.81        
 46 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.30      54.88        
 47 Grosskopf, Sian           10 TVSC-MR              1:10.30      54.90        
 48 Lana, Rachel              10 LIAC-MR                54.78      54.94        
 49 Cantwell, Michael         10 TVSC-MR                53.55      55.25        
 50 Yang, Jennifer             9 North Shore-MR         55.00      55.51        
 51 Giuliani, Sarah            9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      55.58        
 52 Wagner, Lauren             9 TVSC-MR              1:04.40      55.93        
 52 Gerber, Marielle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.61      55.93        
 54 Roarty, Sarah              9 North Shore-MR         57.08      56.32        
 55 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.89      56.94        
 56 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.49      57.08        
 57 Kitt, Katarina             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.99      57.14        
 58 Wang, Grace               10 TVSC-MR                58.74      57.60        
 59 Wallace, Allison          10 TVSC-MR              1:01.97      57.63        
 60 Sarubbi, Lara             10 TVSC-MR                58.01      57.86        
 61 Larson, Tonianne           9 LIAC-MR                59.88      59.21        
 62 Herrera, Karlie            9 CSC-MR               1:02.37      59.94        
 63 O'Halloran, Lauren         9 CSC-MR                 59.23    1:00.42        
 64 Leon, Pamela              10 LIAC-MR              1:00.44    1:01.96        
 65 Bubeck, Lauren            10 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:03.31        
 66 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR              1:06.58    1:03.33        
 67 Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.99    1:03.59        
 68 Bonneville, Corrine       10 TVSC-MR              1:06.01    1:03.84        
 69 Zahn, Jacqueline           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.70    1:04.30        
 70 Burke, Erin                9 TVSC-MR              1:10.25    1:05.21        
 71 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.84    1:06.15        
 72 Pickerell, Dimitra         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.99    1:09.78        
 -- Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.43         DQ        
 -- Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.07         DQ        
 -- Shanker, Emily            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.20         DQ        
 -- Loguercio, Julia           9 TVSC-MR              1:12.54         DQ        
 -- Pappalardo, Alexa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.43         DQ        
 -- Bella, Angela              9 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Gladitsch, Haley          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.99         DQ        
 -- Sajovec, Katya             9 North Shore-MR         55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR              1:23.38    1:23.73 ZQ     
                  39.59     1:23.73 (44.14)                                        
  2 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.82    1:31.55 ZQ     
                  43.51     1:31.55 (48.04)                                        
  3 Germano, Caroline         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.43    1:33.56 JO     
                  44.33     1:33.56 (49.23)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia        9 LIAC-MR              1:34.50    1:36.12 SILV   
                  46.87     1:36.12 (49.25)                                        
  5 Lennon, Maryann            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.04    1:36.45 SILV   
                  46.90     1:36.45 (49.55)                                        
  6 Degearo, Kaitlyn          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.75    1:37.74 SILV   
                  46.59     1:37.74 (51.15)                                        
  7 Baldassare, Brooke         9 WISC-MR              1:37.08    1:38.53 SILV   
                  47.04     1:38.53 (51.49)                                        
  8 Jang, Esther              10 North Shore-MR       1:56.09    1:40.72 SILV   
                  49.45     1:40.72 (51.27)                                        
  9 Stanco, Alexa             10 TVSC-MR              1:46.30    1:41.72 SILV   
                  48.95     1:41.72 (52.77)                                        
 10 Wang, Katie                9 TVSC-MR              1:44.78    1:42.24 SILV   
                  49.58     1:42.24 (52.66)                                        
 11 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR              1:42.63    1:44.94 SILV   
                  51.81     1:44.94 (53.13)                                        
 12 Gansrow, Kayla            10 CSC-MR               1:44.53    1:45.07 SILV   
                  48.65     1:45.07 (56.42)                                        
 13 Parbst, Hannah            10 North Shore-MR       1:48.62    1:45.40 SILV   
                  49.33     1:45.40 (56.07)                                        
 14 Gavigan, Casey             9 TVSC-MR              1:54.78    1:46.20 SILV   
                  50.10     1:46.20 (56.10)                                        
 15 Hahn, Katelyn              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.62    1:48.11 SILV   
                  51.78     1:48.11 (56.33)                                        
 16 Jin, Vickie                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.80    1:48.26 SILV   
                  52.54     1:48.26 (55.72)                                        
 17 Ye, Mabel                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.32    1:49.31 SILV   
                  52.25     1:49.31 (57.06)                                        
 18 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.76    1:52.27        
                  54.10     1:52.27 (58.17)                                        
 19 Shanker, Emily            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.54    1:52.47        
                  53.66     1:52.47 (58.81)                                        
 20 Piacentine, Nina           9 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:53.43        
                  53.96     1:53.43 (59.47)                                        
 21 O'Donnell, Christina       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.12    1:55.38        
                  55.29   1:55.38 (1:00.09)                                        
 22 Bushman, Chase            10 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.00    1:55.81        
                  53.99   1:55.81 (1:01.82)                                        
 23 Sommer, Laura             10 North Shore-MR       1:39.00    1:56.38        
                  54.70   1:56.38 (1:01.68)                                        
 24 Kryssing, Jessica          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.00    1:58.14        
                  56.98   1:58.14 (1:01.16)                                        
 25 Candelora, Melanie        10 WISC-MR              2:05.76    1:58.66        
                  56.54   1:58.66 (1:02.12)                                        
 26 Aufort, Kate               9 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.26        
 27 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.37    2:01.73        
                  57.99   2:01.73 (1:03.74)                                        
 28 Sarubbi, Lara             10 TVSC-MR              2:08.36    2:02.25        
                  58.26   2:02.25 (1:03.99)                                        
 29 Gerber, Marielle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.04    2:03.63        
                  58.90   2:03.63 (1:04.73)                                        
 30 Kitt, Katarina             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.99    2:03.72        
                  58.82   2:03.72 (1:04.90)                                        
 31 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.68    2:03.79        
                  58.36   2:03.79 (1:05.43)                                        
 32 Sacchetti, Victoria        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.05    2:05.56        
                  59.00   2:05.56 (1:06.56)                                        
 33 DeGoias, Sabrina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.03    2:06.02        
                  58.20   2:06.02 (1:07.82)                                        
 34 Wallace, Allison          10 TVSC-MR              2:02.14    2:07.90        
                1:01.02   2:07.90 (1:06.88)                                        
 35 Sims, Viktoria             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.08    2:20.43        
                1:06.03   2:20.43 (1:14.40)                                        
 -- Gladitsch, Haley          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.99         DQ        
                1:00.32        DQ (1:29.98)                                        
 -- Marlow, Kylie              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.94         DQ        
                  54.66        DQ (1:04.55)                                        
 -- Altchiler, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.00         DQ        
                  51.75          DQ (58.15)                                        
 -- Zahn, Jacqueline           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.99         DQ        
                1:13.65        DQ (1:14.78)                                        
 -- Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.34         DQ        
                1:05.94                                                            
 -- Apotsos, Anastasia         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.82         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR                34.71      33.51 ZQ     
  2 Lennon, Maryann            9 LIAC-MR                35.96      35.60 JO     
  3 Cebulski, Dana Maria      10 Hurricanes-MR          37.33      36.27 JO     
  4 Drew, Carly                9 Hurricanes-MR          37.13      36.36 JO     
  5 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR                38.30      36.58 JO     
  6 Winkeler, Olivia          10 North Shore-MR         37.30      38.40 SILV   
  7 Chen, Rita                 9 TVSC-MR                37.21      38.51 SILV   
  8 Degearo, Kaitlyn          10 LIAC-MR                38.08      39.28 SILV   
  9 Reumann, Kaylee            9 North Shore-MR         39.35      40.30 SILV   
 10 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR                40.68      40.77 SILV   
 11 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                45.99      42.08 SILV   
 12 DeCara, Caitlyn           10 Hurricanes-MR          46.03      42.71 SILV   
 13 Heineman, Kalani          10 LIAC-MR                41.80      42.88 SILV   
 14 Llewellyn, Julia          10 CSC-MR                 45.86      43.25 SILV   
 15 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                43.51      43.85 SILV   
 16 Schoenfeld, Sarah         10 North Shore-MR         47.68      45.22 SILV   
 17 Aufort, Kate               9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      47.42        
 18 Larson, Kelsey            10 LIAC-MR                48.70      47.47        
 19 Pusateri, Julia            9 LIAC-MR                47.80      47.56        
 20 Wang, Grace               10 TVSC-MR              1:02.14      47.66        
 21 Gansrow, Kayla            10 CSC-MR                 52.31      49.05        
 22 Baldassare, Brooke         9 WISC-MR                48.18      50.43        
 23 Kong, Rose                10 TVSC-MR                58.32      50.68        
 24 Kelso, Rose               10 North Shore-MR         48.00      51.61        
 25 Lavars, Catherine         10 North Shore-MR         50.31      52.08        
 26 McGrath, Morganlee        10 TVSC-MR                51.25      52.42        
 27 Coughlin, Brittany         9 TVSC-MR                46.51      52.48        
 28 Cantwell, Michael         10 TVSC-MR                50.60      52.89        
 29 Agostino, Amanda           9 LIAC-MR                52.04      53.69        
 30 Larson, Tonianne           9 LIAC-MR                50.64      53.81        
 31 Lana, Rachel              10 LIAC-MR                48.21      55.48        
 32 Roarty, Sarah              9 North Shore-MR         52.51      56.36        
 33 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      59.79        
 34 Grosskopf, Sian           10 TVSC-MR                54.56    1:00.14        
 35 Bonneville, Corrine       10 TVSC-MR              1:12.54    1:01.93        
 36 Wagner, Lauren             9 TVSC-MR                51.24    1:03.20        
 37 Harmon, Julie             10 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:03.77        
 -- Vairo, Jessica            10 TVSC-MR                34.93         DQ        
 -- Yankovich, Kara            9 North Shore-MR         54.49         DQ        
 -- Bahel, Alyssa             10 Hurricanes-MR          57.00         DQ        
 -- Sajovec, Katya             9 North Shore-MR         50.00         DQ        
 -- Burchard, Kelsey           9 CSC-MR                 52.45         DQ        
 -- Loguercio, Julia           9 TVSC-MR              1:06.58         DQ        
 -- Burke, Erin                9 TVSC-MR                59.05         DQ        
 -- Tufariello, Sofia         10 TVSC-MR                52.78         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:16.04 ZQ     
                  35.57     1:16.04 (40.47)                                        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR              1:18.53    1:17.94 ZQ     
                  36.51     1:17.94 (41.43)                                        
  3 Lennon, Maryann            9 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:19.65 ZQ     
                  37.74     1:19.65 (41.91)                                        
  4 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR              1:25.46    1:21.25 ZQ     
                  38.31     1:21.25 (42.94)                                        
  5 Shemet, Nancy             10 TVSC-MR              1:23.86    1:22.28 JO     
                  37.62     1:22.28 (44.66)                                        
  6 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR              1:36.54    1:27.61 JO     
                  42.44     1:27.61 (45.17)                                        
  7 Reumann, Kaylee            9 North Shore-MR       1:44.56    1:28.55 SILV   
                  41.55     1:28.55 (47.00)                                        
  8 Winkeler, Olivia          10 North Shore-MR       1:24.35    1:28.79 SILV   
                  39.23     1:28.79 (49.56)                                        
  9 Gavigan, Casey             9 TVSC-MR              2:05.47    1:36.28 SILV   
                  45.54     1:36.28 (50.74)                                        
 10 Stanco, Alexa             10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:37.23 SILV   
                  44.79     1:37.23 (52.44)                                        
 11 Betterbed, Dominque       10 TVSC-MR              2:10.25    1:44.07        
                  46.63     1:44.07 (57.44)                                        
 12 Lavars, Catherine         10 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    2:01.61        
                  55.53   2:01.61 (1:06.08)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              2:40.16    2:43.39 ZQ     
                  37.53     1:18.32 (40.79)     2:07.07 (48.75)     2:43.39 (36.32)
  2 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR              2:47.24    2:46.81 ZQ     
                  39.27     1:23.08 (43.81)     2:09.37 (46.29)     2:46.81 (37.44)
  3 Shemet, Nancy             10 TVSC-MR              2:54.42    2:51.12 JO     
                  37.90     1:21.91 (44.01)     2:13.58 (51.67)     2:51.12 (37.54)
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR              2:54.20    2:51.82 JO     
                  36.84     1:18.28 (41.44)     2:12.60 (54.32)     2:51.82 (39.22)
  5 Green, Katherine          10 CSC-MR               2:51.24    2:51.84 JO     
                  39.13     1:22.67 (43.54)     2:13.60 (50.93)     2:51.84 (38.24)
  6 Piantanida, Giorgia        9 LIAC-MR              2:55.10    2:55.24 JO     
                  41.86     1:24.50 (42.64)     2:17.08 (52.58)     2:55.24 (38.16)
  7 Cebulski, Dana Maria      10 Hurricanes-MR        3:15.00    2:56.96 SILV   
                  38.97     1:24.16 (45.19)     2:17.80 (53.64)     2:56.96 (39.16)
  8 Winkeler, Olivia          10 North Shore-MR       3:23.00    3:03.83 SILV   
                  40.90     1:26.12 (45.22)     2:22.56 (56.44)     3:03.83 (41.27)
  9 Stanco, Alexa             10 TVSC-MR              3:36.65    3:04.98 SILV   
                  42.88     1:29.00 (46.12)     2:24.32 (55.32)     3:04.98 (40.66)
 10 Heineman, Kalani          10 LIAC-MR              3:09.34    3:05.20 SILV   
                  42.57     1:26.35 (43.78)     2:24.18 (57.83)     3:05.20 (41.02)
 11 DeCara, Caitlyn           10 Hurricanes-MR        3:15.00    3:05.45 SILV   
                  43.38     1:27.25 (43.87)     2:23.84 (56.59)     3:05.45 (41.61)
 12 Simkins, Ella              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.95    3:11.00 SILV   
                  41.95     1:29.41 (47.46)     2:26.92 (57.51)     3:11.00 (44.08)
 13 Schoenfeld, Sarah         10 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:11.52 SILV   
                  45.55     1:34.28 (48.73)     2:30.11 (55.83)     3:11.52 (41.41)
 14 Wang, Katie                9 TVSC-MR              3:29.87    3:12.94 SILV   
                  45.68     1:32.58 (46.90)     2:30.49 (57.91)     3:12.94 (42.45)
 15 Drew, Carly                9 Hurricanes-MR        3:05.00    3:13.00 SILV   
                1:28.59                             2:28.07 ( )     3:13.00 (44.93)
 16 Cantwell, Michael         10 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:36.91        
                  51.27     1:45.39 (54.12)   2:52.07 (1:06.68)     3:36.91 (44.84)
 17 Roarty, Sarah              9 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:51.89        
                  55.01     1:51.15 (56.14)   2:59.64 (1:08.49)     3:51.89 (52.25)
 -- Vairo, Jessica            10 TVSC-MR              3:15.26         DQ        
                  39.89     1:25.35 (45.46)     2:17.60 (52.25)          DQ (40.68)
 -- Betterbed, Dominque       10 TVSC-MR              3:26.58         DQ        
                  46.31     1:34.79 (48.48)     2:33.50 (58.71)                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:14.00    2:10.75        
     1) Zhang, Angela 10                2) Vairo, Jessica 10              
     3) Shemet, Nancy 10                4) McGrath, Morganlee 10          
                  33.43     1:05.99 (32.56)     1:37.62 (31.63)     2:10.75 (33.13)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:11.29    2:11.25        
     1) Arana, Jessica 10               2) Lennon, Maryann 9              
     3) Heineman, Kalani 10             4) Piantanida, Giorgia 9          
                  41.22     1:11.50 (30.28)     1:37.26 (25.76)     2:11.25 (33.99)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:22.00    2:12.98        
     1) Stanco, Alexa 10                2) Wang, Katie 9                  
     3) Gavigan, Casey 9                4) Chen, Rita 9                   
                  33.15     1:06.51 (33.36)     1:40.26 (33.75)     2:12.98 (32.72)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.64    2:15.31        
     1) Zukowski, Carli 10              2) Greatsinger, Jillian 10        
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 10             4) Haedrich, Emma 9               
                  31.47     1:08.64 (37.17)     1:38.86 (30.22)     2:15.31 (36.45)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:16.11    2:21.78        
     1) Degearo, Kaitlyn 10             2) Ng, Natalie 10                 
     3) Treble, Cara 9                  4) Germano, Caroline 10           
                  33.52     1:09.08 (35.56)     1:46.40 (37.32)     2:21.78 (35.38)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:27.64    2:26.09        
     1) Winkeler, Olivia 10             2) Reumann, Kaylee 9              
     3) Lavars, Catherine 10            4) Roarty, Sarah 9                
                  33.37     1:07.67 (34.30)     1:48.35 (40.68)     2:26.09 (37.74)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:27.50    2:29.94        
     1) Cantwell, Michael 10            2) Coughlin, Brittany 9           
     3) Kong, Rose 10                   4) Betterbed, Dominque 10         
                  36.98     1:21.45 (44.47)     1:53.68 (32.23)     2:29.94 (36.26)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:38.01    2:30.92        
     1) Jin, Vickie 9                   2) Hahn, Katelyn 9                
     3) DeGoias, Sabrina 10             4) Palumbo, Alyssa 10             
                  39.30     1:16.73 (37.43)     1:55.24 (38.51)     2:30.92 (35.68)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:32.00    2:38.04        
     1) Sarubbi, Lara 10                2) Chan, Sarah 9                  
     3) Wagner, Lauren 9                4) Grosskopf, Sian 10             
                  39.27     1:15.91 (36.64)     1:57.43 (41.52)     2:38.04 (40.61)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              2:49.86    2:45.61        
     1) Marlow, Kylie 9                 2) O'Donnell, Christina 9         
     3) Dunaisky, Jamie 9               4) Pappalardo, Alexa 9            
                                1:24.90 ( )     2:04.65 (39.75)     2:45.61 (40.96)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:26.88    2:45.72        
     1) Larson, Tonianne 9              2) Lana, Rachel 10                
     3) Larson, Kelsey 10               4) Leon, Pamela 10                
                  49.82     1:24.10 (34.28)     2:00.92 (36.82)     2:45.72 (44.80)
 12 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:52.92    2:49.74        
     1) Deboer, Morgan 10               2) Sommer, Laura 10               
     3) Yang, Jennifer 9                4) Gruber, Alissa 10              
                  52.57     1:26.64 (34.07)     2:13.55 (46.91)     2:49.74 (36.19)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:40.00    2:50.43        
     1) Burke, Erin 9                   2) Bonneville, Corrine 10         
     3) Wang, Grace 10                  4) Tufariello, Sofia 10           
                                1:38.90 ( )     2:09.75 (30.85)     2:50.43 (40.68)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'E'                              2:50.99    3:02.90        
     1) Ye, Mabel 9                     2) Zahn, Jacqueline 9             
     3) Sacchetti, Victoria 9           4) Gladitsch, Haley 10            
                  46.11     1:33.91 (47.80)     2:21.04 (47.13)     3:02.90 (41.86)
 15 Team Suffolk-MR  'D'                              2:50.88    3:12.82        
     1) Sims, Viktoria 9                2) Apotsos, Anastasia 9           
     3) Gallo, Danielle 9               4) Kryssing, Jessica 9            
                  53.15     1:39.45 (46.30)     2:29.81 (50.36)     3:12.82 (43.01)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:25.05         DQ        
     1) Gerber, Marielle 10             2) Altchiler, Emily 9             
     3) Simkins, Ella 9                 4) Shanker, Emily 10              
                  36.00     1:11.11 (35.11)     1:46.89 (35.78)          DQ (35.90)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:25.21    2:25.73        
     1) Greatsinger, Jillian 10         2) Zukowski, Carli 10             
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 10             4) Danzi, Isabella 10             
                  38.73     1:18.62 (39.89)     1:52.80 (34.18)     2:25.73 (32.93)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:03.44    2:30.73        
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 9           2) Lennon, Maryann 9              
     3) Arana, Jessica 10               4) Heineman, Kalani 10            
                  39.03     1:23.39 (44.36)     2:09.49 (46.10)     2:30.73 (21.24)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:30.00    2:34.77        
     1) Chen, Rita 9                    2) Wang, Katie 9                  
     3) Shemet, Nancy 10                4) Vairo, Jessica 10              
                  44.45     1:27.37 (42.92)     2:03.19 (35.82)     2:34.77 (31.58)
  4 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:29.89    2:38.78        
     1) Bahel, Alyssa 10                2) DeCara, Caitlyn 10             
     3) Drew, Carly 9                   4) Cebulski, Dana Maria 10        
                  46.15     1:30.93 (44.78)     2:07.32 (36.39)     2:38.78 (31.46)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:40.00    2:45.71        
     1) Stanco, Alexa 10                2) Chan, Sarah 9                  
     3) Gavigan, Casey 9                4) McGrath, Morganlee 10          
                  39.88     1:33.76 (53.88)     2:12.70 (38.94)     2:45.71 (33.01)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:31.37    2:51.30        
     1) Germano, Caroline 10            2) Ng, Natalie 10                 
     3) Larson, Tonianne 9              4) Degearo, Kaitlyn 10            
                  40.80     1:28.69 (47.89)     2:21.05 (52.36)     2:51.30 (30.25)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:23.44    2:51.53        
     1) Shanker, Emily 10               2) Ye, Mabel 9                    
     3) Simkins, Ella 9                 4) Gerber, Marielle 10            
                  44.58     1:34.49 (49.91)     2:13.42 (38.93)     2:51.53 (38.11)
  8 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      3:09.90    3:00.68        
     1) Jang, Esther 10                 2) Parbst, Hannah 10              
     3) Roarty, Sarah 9                 4) Kelso, Rose 10                 
                  42.07     1:29.35 (47.28)     2:21.30 (51.95)     3:00.68 (39.38)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:45.00    3:09.19        
     1) Coughlin, Brittany 9            2) Sarubbi, Lara 10               
     3) Cantwell, Michael 10            4) Zhang, Angela 10               
                  50.96     1:44.81 (53.85)     2:36.71 (51.90)     3:09.19 (32.48)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:39.67    3:20.42        
     1) Lana, Rachel 10                 2) Agostino, Amanda 9             
     3) Larson, Kelsey 10               4) Pusateri, Julia 9              
                  53.18     1:41.50 (48.32)     1:57.65 (16.15)   3:20.42 (1:22.77)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'D'                              2:41.00         DQ        
     1) Apotsos, Anastasia 9            2) Dunaisky, Jamie 9              
     3) Pappalardo, Alexa 9             4) Hahn, Katelyn 9                
                  56.35     1:47.97 (51.62)   3:03.87 (1:15.90)          DQ (22.89)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              2:31.95         DQ        
     1) Sacchetti, Victoria 9           2) O'Donnell, Christina 9         
     3) Altchiler, Emily 9              4) Palumbo, Alyssa 10             
                  47.94     1:40.96 (53.02)     2:24.44 (43.48)          DQ (39.59)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:43.52         DQ        
     1) Schoenfeld, Sarah 10            2) Lavars, Catherine 10           
     3) Winkeler, Olivia 10             4) Reumann, Kaylee 9              
                  43.91     1:36.32 (52.41)     2:09.55 (33.23)          DQ (34.90)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:29.90         DQ        
     1) Gallo, Danielle 9               2) Sims, Viktoria 9               
     3) Jin, Vickie 9                   4) Kryssing, Jessica 9            
                  52.84     1:50.93 (58.09)     2:41.95 (51.02)          DQ (42.53)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole            12 CSC-MR                 25.73      26.30 ZQ     
  2 Reyes, Claudia            12 CSC-MR                 27.00      26.61 ZQ     
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         12 TVSC-MR                25.98      26.80 ZQ     
  4 Bennett, Christina        12 TVSC-MR                27.76      28.13 JO     
  5 Hogan, Anna               12 TVSC-MR                28.34      28.51 JO     
  6 Whalen, Bridget           12 WISC-MR                28.94      28.69 JO     
  7 Treble, Molly             11 LIAC-MR                28.74      28.89 SILV   
  8 Woodhead, Sandi           12 TVSC-MR                28.80      28.90 SILV   
  9 Hutzler, Alexandra        11 TVSC-MR                28.29      29.05 SILV   
 10 Stansbury, Kate           11 TVSC-MR                28.15      29.09 SILV   
 11 McAuliffe, Phoebe         12 TVSC-MR                29.73      29.17 SILV   
 12 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR                30.23      29.27 SILV   
 13 Danin, Kylie              11 WISC-MR                28.98      29.32 SILV   
 14 Lampe, Colleen            12 TVSC-MR                29.82      29.50 SILV   
 15 Aiello, Sarah             12 CSC-MR                 29.73      29.52 SILV   
 16 Caulfield, Jessica        12 CSC-MR                 29.32      29.60 SILV   
 17 Mayor, Jessica            12 CSC-MR                 30.45      29.92 SILV   
 18 Pfaffe, Alyssa            12 WISC-MR                31.14      29.97 SILV   
 19 Casey, Shannon            12 WISC-MR                30.60      30.51 SILV   
 20 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR                30.44      30.63 SILV   
 20 Dolido, Alexandra         11 LIAC-MR                30.44      30.63 SILV   
 22 Zehner, Lauren            12 North Shore-MR         32.13      30.93 SILV   
 23 Carey, Alanna             11 TVSC-MR                31.08      30.97 SILV   
 24 Kiendle, Jennifer         11 CSC-MR                 31.25      31.16 SILV   
 25 Ricketts, Amelia          12 LIAC-MR                32.17      31.39 SILV   
 25 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR                31.70      31.39 SILV   
 27 Andriopoulous, Andriana   11 LIAC-MR                35.50      31.40 SILV   
 28 Scharf, Samantha          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.46      31.53 SILV   
 29 Buffone, Kimberly         11 TVSC-MR                30.88      31.60 SILV   
 30 Rogers, Catherine         12 North Shore-MR         31.76      31.63 SILV   
 31 Li, Diane                 12 LIAC-MR                31.90      31.66 SILV   
 32 Whelan, Erin              12 TVSC-MR                32.00      31.79 SILV   
 33 Sutherland, Dina          12 LIAC-MR                31.68      31.80 SILV   
 34 Ostrander, Emily          12 TVSC-MR                30.96      31.86 SILV   
 35 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.03      31.94 SILV   
 36 Catterson, Sarah          11 TVSC-MR                31.76      31.96 SILV   
 37 Lizzio, Corinne           11 LIAC-MR                31.36      31.99 SILV   
 38 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR                33.19      32.11 SILV   
 39 Fleckenstein, Mary        11 TVSC-MR                32.76      32.16 SILV   
 40 Ogiejko, Candice          11 TVSC-MR                33.24      32.63        
 41 Carlino, Hannah           12 North Shore-MR         30.98      32.66        
 42 Reumann, Elise            11 North Shore-MR         32.76      32.75        
 43 Crosby, Amanda            11 WISC-MR                32.86      32.76        
 44 Joseph, Megan             11 HAA-MR                 37.26      32.78        
 45 Bassi, Bridget            12 TVSC-MR                33.42      32.91        
 46 Kneessy, Lauren           11 TVSC-MR                33.34      33.06        
 47 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR                 33.52      33.08        
 47 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR                32.52      33.08        
 49 Gonzalez, Crystal         12 TVSC-MR                33.50      33.09        
 50 Chapey, Geraldine         12 WISC-MR                37.71      33.88        
 51 Rostrup, Chloe            11 CSC-MR                 33.73      33.90        
 52 Darcy, Catherine          11 WISC-MR                34.56      33.91        
 53 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR                33.74      34.11        
 54 Mastrandrea, Nicole       11 HAA-MR                 38.50      34.12        
 55 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.23      34.19        
 56 Perrone, Amanda           11 North Shore-MR         33.90      34.26        
 57 Gorgano, Lauren           11 CSC-MR                 35.32      34.48        
 58 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR                36.79      34.57        
 59 Vizcaino, Kristine        12 North Shore-MR         35.05      34.75        
 60 Stampelos, Joanna         12 TVSC-MR                35.08      36.11        
 61 Poat, Danielle            12 North Shore-MR         38.20      36.21        
 62 Leone, Sydney             11 WISC-MR              1:00.00      36.34        
 63 Jackson, Devin            11 TVSC-MR                38.80      36.40        
 64 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR                35.78      36.41        
 65 Mercurio, Marissa         11 HAA-MR                 39.56      36.78        
 66 Sundberg, Elisabeth       11 TVSC-MR                38.31      37.47        
 67 Murphy, Meaghan           11 CSC-MR                 37.55      37.65        
 68 Hoey, Taylor              12 TVSC-MR                40.21      38.12        
 69 Chin, Simone              12 TVSC-MR                43.30      38.17        
 70 Feinberg, Abigail         11 TVSC-MR                43.31      39.89        
 71 Pearson, Sara             11 CSC-MR                 43.36      40.24        
 72 Marino, Destiny           11 TVSC-MR                41.28      40.31        
 73 Donovan, Jane Anne        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.82      40.52        
 74 Dalley, Olympia           12 HAA-MR                 41.07      40.76        
 75 Macarchuk, Ashley         12 TVSC-MR                45.61      41.03        
 76 Allhouse, Abigail         11 North Shore-MR         43.00      41.43        
 77 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.36      42.02        
 78 Friberg, Meghan           11 TVSC-MR                43.60      42.80        
 79 Muttreja, Alisha          11 TVSC-MR                51.74      45.69        
 80 Gergely, Rachel           11 TVSC-MR                48.71      47.18        
 81 Moumine, Nadia            11 HAA-MR                 52.17      47.95        
 82 Schmidt, Olivia           11 HAA-MR                 58.37      52.65        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole            12 CSC-MR                 55.62      57.21 ZQ     
                  27.11       57.21 (30.10)                                        
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         12 TVSC-MR                57.32      58.19 ZQ     
                  27.87       58.19 (30.32)                                        
  3 Bennett, Christina        12 TVSC-MR                59.94      59.58 ZQ     
                  28.94       59.58 (30.64)                                        
  4 Lehner, Stefanie          12 LIAC-MR                59.89    1:00.09 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:00.09 (31.25)                                        
  5 Marigold, Skye QI         12 Hurricanes-MR        1:02.38    1:00.85 JO     
                  28.40     1:00.85 (32.45)                                        
  6 Stansbury, Kate           11 TVSC-MR              1:01.42    1:02.13 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.13 (32.11)                                        
  7 German, Morgan            12 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.27    1:02.15 JO     
                  29.43     1:02.15 (32.72)                                        
  8 Kranis, Genna             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.07    1:02.22 JO     
                  30.27     1:02.22 (31.95)                                        
  9 Woodhead, Sandi           12 TVSC-MR              1:03.75    1:02.77 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.77 (32.69)                                        
 10 Hutzler, Alexandra        11 TVSC-MR              1:05.02    1:02.92 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.92 (32.96)                                        
 11 Lampe, Colleen            12 TVSC-MR              1:04.74    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.48 (33.04)                                        
 12 Bertini, Rachael          11 TVSC-MR              1:03.56    1:03.49 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.49 (32.73)                                        
 13 Danin, Kylie              11 WISC-MR              1:03.08    1:03.82 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.82 (33.38)                                        
 13 Eastman, Lizard           12 LIAC-MR              1:04.27    1:03.82 SILV   
                  30.58     1:03.82 (33.24)                                        
 15 Aiello, Sarah             12 CSC-MR               1:04.04    1:04.06 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.06 (33.23)                                        
 16 Menelaws, Hannah          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:04.17    1:04.41 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.41 (33.34)                                        
 17 Rush, Meaghan             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:04.45 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.45 (33.34)                                        
 18 McAuliffe, Phoebe         12 TVSC-MR              1:06.87    1:04.50 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.50 (34.06)                                        
 19 Whalen, Bridget           12 WISC-MR              1:03.11    1:05.02 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.02 (34.10)                                        
 20 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:05.57 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.57 (33.89)                                        
 21 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              1:05.90    1:05.96 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.96 (34.53)                                        
 22 Boyko, Jaime              12 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:05.97 SILV   
                  32.27     1:05.97 (33.70)                                        
 23 Leonardo, Alex            12 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:06.20 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.20 (34.25)                                        
 24 Pfaffe, Alyssa            12 WISC-MR              1:08.42    1:06.21 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.21 (34.17)                                        
 25 Casey, Shannon            12 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.22 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.22 (34.97)                                        
 26 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR              1:06.42    1:06.23 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.23 (34.68)                                        
 27 Torrico, Samantha         11 TVSC-MR              1:10.13    1:06.71 SILV   
                  30.86     1:06.71 (35.85)                                        
 28 Caulfield, Jessica        12 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:06.92 SILV   
                  32.55     1:06.92 (34.37)                                        
 29 Buffone, Kimberly         11 TVSC-MR              1:06.74    1:07.12 SILV   
                  32.52     1:07.12 (34.60)                                        
 30 Black, Nicole             12 North Shore-MR       1:08.62    1:07.22 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.22 (34.89)                                        
 31 Abramowitz, Rachel        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:07.28 SILV   
                  32.65     1:07.28 (34.63)                                        
 32 Stevens, Lindsey          11 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.04    1:07.63 SILV   
                  32.54     1:07.63 (35.09)                                        
 33 Whelan, Erin              12 TVSC-MR              1:10.75    1:07.68 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.68 (35.17)                                        
 34 Carey, Alanna             11 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.74 SILV   
                  32.97     1:07.74 (34.77)                                        
 35 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR              1:06.73    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.07     1:07.75 (35.68)                                        
 36 Fleckenstein, Mary        11 TVSC-MR              1:10.55    1:07.78 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.78 (34.86)                                        
 37 Zehner, Lauren            12 North Shore-MR       1:10.56    1:07.82 SILV   
                  32.89     1:07.82 (34.93)                                        
 38 Aiello, Kayleigh          11 TVSC-MR              1:12.03    1:07.87 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.87 (35.98)                                        
 39 Dolido, Alexandra         11 LIAC-MR              1:09.04    1:07.90 SILV   
                  32.49     1:07.90 (35.41)                                        
 40 Ostrander, Emily          12 TVSC-MR              1:08.89    1:08.03 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.03 (35.62)                                        
 41 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              1:07.94    1:08.11 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.11 (35.48)                                        
 42 Walsh, Cassidy            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.57    1:08.12 SILV   
                  31.58     1:08.12 (36.54)                                        
 43 Rogers, Catherine         12 North Shore-MR       1:10.59    1:08.26 SILV   
 44 Kiendle, Jennifer         11 CSC-MR               1:07.96    1:08.58 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.58 (36.26)                                        
 45 Pozmanter, Kristen        11 TVSC-MR              1:08.61    1:08.75 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.75 (36.22)                                        
 46 Nakkab, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              1:08.62    1:09.17 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.17 (36.59)                                        
 47 Ricketts, Amelia          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.85    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.47 (36.07)                                        
 48 Manfre, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.37    1:10.11 SILV   
                  33.55     1:10.11 (36.56)                                        
 49 Sutherland, Dina          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.31    1:10.72 SILV   
                  34.43     1:10.72 (36.29)                                        
 50 Andriopoulous, Andriana   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.49    1:10.87 SILV   
                  33.61     1:10.87 (37.26)                                        
 51 Ogiejko, Candice          11 TVSC-MR              1:21.54    1:11.29 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.29 (37.89)                                        
 52 Quick, Lisa               12 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:11.65        
                  34.39     1:11.65 (37.26)                                        
 53 Bassi, Bridget            12 TVSC-MR              1:11.90    1:11.95        
                  35.43     1:11.95 (36.52)                                        
 54 Crosby, Amanda            11 WISC-MR              1:13.34    1:12.06        
                  33.30     1:12.06 (38.76)                                        
 55 Catterson, Sarah          11 TVSC-MR              1:16.79    1:12.23        
                  32.98     1:12.23 (39.25)                                        
 56 Gonzalez, Crystal         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.33    1:12.46        
                  34.78     1:12.46 (37.68)                                        
 57 Scharf, Samantha          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.52    1:12.66        
                  34.01     1:12.66 (38.65)                                        
 58 Mirro, Dana               12 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:12.94        
                  34.17     1:12.94 (38.77)                                        
 59 Kneessy, Lauren           11 TVSC-MR              1:16.84    1:13.82        
                  34.93     1:13.82 (38.89)                                        
 60 Budd, Lydia               11 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.17    1:14.15        
                  34.48     1:14.15 (39.67)                                        
 61 Darcy, Catherine          11 WISC-MR              1:12.51    1:14.31        
                  35.47     1:14.31 (38.84)                                        
 62 Lotito, Taylor            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.17    1:14.32        
                  36.69     1:14.32 (37.63)                                        
 63 Haedrich, Mary            12 WISC-MR              1:15.15    1:15.06        
                  35.25     1:15.06 (39.81)                                        
 64 Rostrup, Chloe            11 CSC-MR               1:16.59    1:15.25        
                  35.66     1:15.25 (39.59)                                        
 65 Sanchez, Bianca           12 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:15.28        
                  35.41     1:15.28 (39.87)                                        
 66 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              1:17.60    1:15.56        
                  35.49     1:15.56 (40.07)                                        
 67 Wicker, Maddie            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.18    1:15.67        
                  35.49     1:15.67 (40.18)                                        
 68 Vizcaino, Kristine        12 North Shore-MR       1:14.62    1:15.72        
                  36.39     1:15.72 (39.33)                                        
 69 Ren, Isabel               11 LIAC-MR              1:15.80    1:15.87        
                  34.89     1:15.87 (40.98)                                        
 70 Perrone, Amanda           11 North Shore-MR       1:15.56    1:16.64        
                  36.26     1:16.64 (40.38)                                        
 71 Rogers, Carolyn           11 North Shore-MR       1:25.74    1:17.24        
                  35.20     1:17.24 (42.04)                                        
 72 Benesh, Kasey             12 North Shore-MR       1:20.99    1:17.26        
                  35.55     1:17.26 (41.71)                                        
 73 Gorgano, Lauren           11 CSC-MR               1:20.18    1:17.30        
                  35.35     1:17.30 (41.95)                                        
 74 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR              1:17.23    1:17.40        
                  36.21     1:17.40 (41.19)                                        
 75 Lynch, Ciaran             11 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:19.58        
                  38.77     1:19.58 (40.81)                                        
 76 Stampelos, Joanna         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.45    1:19.73        
                  37.19     1:19.73 (42.54)                                        
 77 Leone, Sydney             11 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:20.31        
                  39.54     1:20.31 (40.77)                                        
 78 Smudzinski, Jacqueline    12 Hurricanes-MR        1:37.20    1:20.54        
                  38.02     1:20.54 (42.52)                                        
 79 Ryan, Shannon             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.33    1:21.66        
                  38.26     1:21.66 (43.40)                                        
 80 McNelis, Kara             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:21.68        
                  37.20     1:21.68 (44.48)                                        
 81 Poat, Danielle            12 North Shore-MR       1:39.00    1:21.88        
                  38.32     1:21.88 (43.56)                                        
 82 Burns, Sara               12 CSC-MR               1:24.32    1:22.54        
                  37.49     1:22.54 (45.05)                                        
 83 Mercurio, Marissa         11 HAA-MR               1:28.33    1:22.97        
                  39.04     1:22.97 (43.93)                                        
 84 Forman, Charlie           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.01    1:23.85        
                  39.72     1:23.85 (44.13)                                        
 85 Weinstein, Veronica       11 HAA-MR               1:30.65    1:23.98        
                  40.63     1:23.98 (43.35)                                        
 86 Levine, Ariel             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:24.91        
                  38.49     1:24.91 (46.42)                                        
 87 Murphy, Meaghan           11 CSC-MR               1:23.07    1:25.18        
                  39.11     1:25.18 (46.07)                                        
 88 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:26.67        
                  40.80     1:26.67 (45.87)                                        
 89 Sundberg, Elisabeth       11 TVSC-MR              1:29.54    1:27.69        
                  40.51     1:27.69 (47.18)                                        
 90 Marino, Destiny           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.14    1:29.19        
                  41.10     1:29.19 (48.09)                                        
 91 Hoey, Taylor              12 TVSC-MR              1:35.69    1:29.41        
                  41.38     1:29.41 (48.03)                                        
 92 Pearson, Sara             11 CSC-MR               1:37.47    1:31.43        
                  42.05     1:31.43 (49.38)                                        
 93 Jackson, Devin            11 TVSC-MR              1:32.54    1:33.17        
                  41.14     1:33.17 (52.03)                                        
 94 Chin, Simone              12 TVSC-MR              1:35.62    1:34.64        
                  41.56     1:34.64 (53.08)                                        
 95 Allhouse, Abigail         11 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:35.65        
                  43.19     1:35.65 (52.46)                                        
 96 Donovan, Jane Anne        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.37    1:37.12        
                  44.11     1:37.12 (53.01)                                        
 97 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.28    1:43.21        
                  44.39     1:43.21 (58.82)                                        
 98 Friberg, Meghan           11 TVSC-MR              1:40.23    1:44.57        
                  49.51     1:44.57 (55.06)                                        
 99 Feinberg, Abigail         11 TVSC-MR              1:36.73    1:50.06        
                  45.88   1:50.06 (1:04.18)                                        
100 Macarchuk, Ashley         12 TVSC-MR              1:40.21    1:50.08        
                  48.00   1:50.08 (1:02.08)                                        
101 Gergely, Rachel           11 TVSC-MR              1:54.28    1:55.04        
102 Schmidt, Olivia           11 HAA-MR               2:15.25    1:59.45        
                  52.79   1:59.45 (1:06.66)                                        
 -- Muttreja, Alisha          11 TVSC-MR              1:54.20         DQ        
                  51.60        DQ (1:00.42)                                        
 -- Budd, Jenna               11 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.41         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly             11 LIAC-MR              5:42.48    5:49.47 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:06.35 (34.66)     1:42.22 (35.87)     2:17.68 (35.46)
        2:52.42 (34.74)     3:27.96 (35.54)     4:03.74 (35.78)     4:40.00 (36.26)
        5:14.95 (34.95)     5:49.47 (34.52)                                        
  2 Bennett, Christina        12 TVSC-MR              6:03.04    6:01.73 JO     
                  31.07     1:05.66 (34.59)     1:41.97 (36.31)     2:18.79 (36.82)
        2:56.01 (37.22)     3:33.59 (37.58)     4:11.57 (37.98)     4:49.32 (37.75)
        5:27.03 (37.71)     6:01.73 (34.70)                                        
  3 Lampe, Colleen            12 TVSC-MR              6:04.11    6:02.38 JO     
                  31.59     1:06.96 (35.37)     1:44.12 (37.16)     2:21.42 (37.30)
        2:58.51 (37.09)     3:36.30 (37.79)     4:13.38 (37.08)     4:50.34 (36.96)
        5:26.86 (36.52)     6:02.38 (35.52)                                        
  4 Giovanniello, Kerry       11 LIAC-MR              6:04.53    6:07.56 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.92 (36.15)     1:46.12 (37.20)     2:23.60 (37.48)
        3:01.56 (37.96)     3:38.65 (37.09)     4:16.13 (37.48)     4:54.11 (37.98)
        5:31.75 (37.64)     6:07.56 (35.81)                                        
  5 Patrick, Trudiann         12 LIAC-MR              6:06.01    6:14.49 SILV   
                  30.56     1:06.97 (36.41)     1:44.59 (37.62)     2:22.86 (38.27)
        3:01.23 (38.37)     3:40.21 (38.98)     4:18.67 (38.46)     4:58.09 (39.42)
        5:37.35 (39.26)     6:14.49 (37.14)                                        
  6 Carey, Alanna             11 TVSC-MR              6:31.04    6:16.03 SILV   
                  33.64     1:11.80 (38.16)     1:49.37 (37.57)     2:27.61 (38.24)
        3:06.22 (38.61)     3:44.49 (38.27)     4:23.30 (38.81)     5:01.98 (38.68)
        5:40.43 (38.45)     6:16.03 (35.60)                                        
  7 Zehner, Lauren            12 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    6:39.98        
                  34.98     1:14.77 (39.79)     1:56.51 (41.74)     2:37.81 (41.30)
        3:19.21 (41.40)     4:00.90 (41.69)     4:42.46 (41.56)     5:24.26 (41.80)
        6:03.57 (39.31)     6:39.98 (36.41)                                        
  8 Nakkab, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              6:42.56    6:41.41        
                  34.52     1:13.33 (38.81)     1:54.44 (41.11)     2:36.14 (41.70)
        3:17.77 (41.63)     3:59.02 (41.25)     4:41.25 (42.23)     5:22.12 (40.87)
        6:03.03 (40.91)     6:41.41 (38.38)                                        
  9 Rogers, Catherine         12 North Shore-MR       7:21.72    6:47.51        
                  34.79     1:13.90 (39.11)     1:54.59 (40.69)     2:36.80 (42.21)
        3:18.06 (41.26)     3:59.29 (41.23)     4:42.66 (43.37)     5:25.66 (43.00)
        6:07.88 (42.22)     6:47.51 (39.63)                                        
 10 Mirro, Dana               12 LIAC-MR              6:58.45    6:47.84        
                  35.00     1:14.02 (39.02)     1:54.94 (40.92)     2:36.70 (41.76)
        3:18.16 (41.46)     3:59.67 (41.51)     4:41.48 (41.81)     5:24.09 (42.61)
        6:06.58 (42.49)     6:47.84 (41.26)                                        
 11 Catterson, Sarah          11 TVSC-MR              7:01.25    7:06.34        
                  37.40     1:19.45 (42.05)     2:03.96 (44.51)     2:48.68 (44.72)
        3:31.71 (43.03)     4:16.35 (44.64)     5:00.70 (44.35)     5:44.24 (43.54)
        6:26.60 (42.36)     7:06.34 (39.74)                                        
 12 Scharf, Samantha          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:23.95    7:08.59        
                  36.85     1:19.53 (42.68)     2:04.27 (44.74)     2:49.05 (44.78)
        3:32.21 (43.16)     4:16.83 (44.62)     5:01.41 (44.58)     5:45.79 (44.38)
        6:30.32 (44.53)     7:08.59 (38.27)                                        
 13 Perrone, Amanda           11 North Shore-MR       7:10.00    7:08.76        
                  36.25     1:19.01 (42.76)     2:02.39 (43.38)     2:45.99 (43.60)
        3:30.66 (44.67)     4:14.59 (43.93)     4:59.26 (44.67)     5:42.86 (43.60)
        6:26.30 (43.44)     7:08.76 (42.46)                                        
 14 Bassi, Bridget            12 TVSC-MR              7:20.10    7:10.69        
                  37.87     1:21.30 (43.43)     2:06.20 (44.90)     2:51.07 (44.87)
        3:35.65 (44.58)     4:20.19 (44.54)     5:05.04 (44.85)     5:49.38 (44.34)
        6:31.59 (42.21)     7:10.69 (39.10)                                        
 15 Vizcaino, Kristine        12 North Shore-MR       7:30.00    7:21.34        
                  38.01     1:19.11 (41.10)     2:04.19 (45.08)     2:50.59 (46.40)
        3:35.33 (44.74)     4:20.88 (45.55)     5:07.04 (46.16)     5:52.25 (45.21)
        6:38.24 (45.99)     7:21.34 (43.10)                                        
 16 Ren, Isabel               11 LIAC-MR              7:46.00    7:30.61        
                  36.95     1:20.03 (43.08)     2:05.42 (45.39)     2:51.81 (46.39)
        3:37.84 (46.03)     4:24.95 (47.11)     5:12.05 (47.10)     5:58.95 (46.90)
        6:45.40 (46.45)     7:30.61 (45.21)                                        
 17 Goldblatt, Emma           11 HAA-MR               8:00.00    8:00.59        
                  38.00     1:24.48 (46.48)     2:13.74 (49.26)     3:02.54 (48.80)
        3:52.14 (49.60)     4:42.53 (50.39)     5:34.88 (52.35)     6:24.50 (49.62)
        7:13.93 (49.43)     8:00.59 (46.66)                                        
 18 Mercurio, Marissa         11 HAA-MR               8:00.00    8:06.76        
                  39.48     1:26.78 (47.30)     2:15.23 (48.45)     3:04.19 (48.96)
        3:54.02 (49.83)     4:45.82 (51.80)     5:36.81 (50.99)     6:27.40 (50.59)
        7:18.39 (50.99)     8:06.76 (48.37)                                        
 -- Rogers, Carolyn           11 North Shore-MR       7:30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         12 TVSC-MR              1:01.84    1:03.55 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:03.55 (32.40)                                        
  2 Hetzer, Nicole            12 CSC-MR               1:06.32    1:06.83 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:06.83 (33.73)                                        
  3 Hogan, Anna               12 TVSC-MR              1:10.05    1:08.40 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:08.40 (35.00)                                        
  4 Bennett, Christina        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.84    1:09.05 ZQ     
                  33.66     1:09.05 (35.39)                                        
  5 Reyes, Claudia            12 CSC-MR               1:09.41    1:09.07 ZQ     
                  33.72     1:09.07 (35.35)                                        
  6 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:09.87 JO     
                  35.22     1:09.87 (34.65)                                        
  7 Bamba, Katrina            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.36    1:10.61 JO     
                  34.85     1:10.61 (35.76)                                        
  8 Lehner, Stefanie          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.78    1:10.84 JO     
                  34.50     1:10.84 (36.34)                                        
  9 Patrick, Trudiann         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.88    1:12.48 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.48 (36.96)                                        
 10 Woodhead, Sandi           12 TVSC-MR              1:17.05    1:12.89 SILV   
                  35.65     1:12.89 (37.24)                                        
 11 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.83    1:14.15 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.15 (37.82)                                        
 12 Treble, Molly             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.73    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.75     1:14.93 (38.18)                                        
 13 Kranis, Genna             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.16    1:15.22 SILV   
                  37.16     1:15.22 (38.06)                                        
 14 Hutzler, Alexandra        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.36    1:15.23 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.23 (39.60)                                        
 15 Rush, Meaghan             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:15.25 SILV   
                  36.99     1:15.25 (38.26)                                        
 16 Pozmanter, Kristen        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.06    1:15.32 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.32 (39.18)                                        
 17 Abramowitz, Rachel        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.38    1:15.74 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.74 (39.13)                                        
 18 Casey, Shannon            12 WISC-MR              1:15.34    1:16.17 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.17 (39.54)                                        
 19 Whelan, Erin              12 TVSC-MR              1:18.89    1:17.02 SILV   
                  38.08     1:17.02 (38.94)                                        
 20 Leonardo, Alex            12 LIAC-MR              1:14.76    1:17.16 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.16 (39.79)                                        
 21 Zehner, Lauren            12 North Shore-MR       1:19.61    1:17.49 SILV   
                  38.56     1:17.49 (38.93)                                        
 22 Boyko, Jaime              12 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:17.98 SILV   
                  38.67     1:17.98 (39.31)                                        
 23 Eastman, Lizard           12 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:18.09 SILV   
                  38.49     1:18.09 (39.60)                                        
 24 Rogers, Catherine         12 North Shore-MR       1:19.92    1:19.04 SILV   
                  39.44     1:19.04 (39.60)                                        
 25 Aiello, Kayleigh          11 TVSC-MR              1:21.39    1:19.08 SILV   
                  38.24     1:19.08 (40.84)                                        
 26 Ricketts, Amelia          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.30    1:19.35 SILV   
                  38.72     1:19.35 (40.63)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Crystal         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.35    1:19.55 SILV   
                  39.20     1:19.55 (40.35)                                        
 28 Kiendle, Jennifer         11 CSC-MR               1:20.93    1:19.62 SILV   
                  38.34     1:19.62 (41.28)                                        
 29 Ren, Isabel               11 LIAC-MR              1:20.76    1:19.76 SILV   
                  38.39     1:19.76 (41.37)                                        
 30 Andriopoulous, Andriana   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.81 SILV   
                  39.45     1:20.81 (41.36)                                        
 31 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR              1:20.62    1:21.36 SILV   
                  38.90     1:21.36 (42.46)                                        
 32 Lizzio, Corinne           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:22.31 SILV   
                  40.34     1:22.31 (41.97)                                        
 33 Buffone, Kimberly         11 TVSC-MR              1:22.27    1:22.62 SILV   
                  40.68     1:22.62 (41.94)                                        
 34 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.10    1:22.80 SILV   
                  39.94     1:22.80 (42.86)                                        
 35 Scharf, Samantha          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.89    1:23.05 SILV   
                  40.75     1:23.05 (42.30)                                        
 36 Mayor, Jessica            12 CSC-MR               1:24.30    1:23.15 SILV   
                  41.01     1:23.15 (42.14)                                        
 37 Caulfield, Jessica        12 CSC-MR               1:19.97    1:23.33 SILV   
                  40.64     1:23.33 (42.69)                                        
 38 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR               1:24.34    1:23.80 SILV   
                  39.75     1:23.80 (44.05)                                        
 39 Darcy, Catherine          11 WISC-MR              1:27.26    1:24.88 SILV   
                  42.44     1:24.88 (42.44)                                        
 40 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR              1:23.91    1:26.54        
                  42.65     1:26.54 (43.89)                                        
 41 Crosby, Amanda            11 WISC-MR              1:26.46    1:26.87        
                  43.22     1:26.87 (43.65)                                        
 42 Rogers, Carolyn           11 North Shore-MR       1:34.69    1:27.22        
                  42.12     1:27.22 (45.10)                                        
 43 Perrone, Amanda           11 North Shore-MR       1:28.58    1:27.35        
                  42.98     1:27.35 (44.37)                                        
 44 Fleckenstein, Mary        11 TVSC-MR              1:27.89    1:27.60        
                  43.37     1:27.60 (44.23)                                        
 45 Bassi, Bridget            12 TVSC-MR              1:27.16    1:28.61        
                  43.69     1:28.61 (44.92)                                        
 46 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR              1:32.72    1:29.14        
                  43.22     1:29.14 (45.92)                                        
 47 Lotito, Taylor            11 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:29.94        
 48 Poat, Danielle            12 North Shore-MR       1:43.00    1:30.10        
                  43.07     1:30.10 (47.03)                                        
 49 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.30    1:31.17        
 50 Gorgano, Lauren           11 CSC-MR               1:43.55    1:32.29        
                  44.98     1:32.29 (47.31)                                        
 51 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR              1:32.80    1:34.14        
                  45.32     1:34.14 (48.82)                                        
 52 Weinstein, Veronica       11 HAA-MR               1:40.20    1:34.68        
                  46.87     1:34.68 (47.81)                                        
 53 Sundberg, Elisabeth       11 TVSC-MR              1:21.86    1:36.30        
                  46.46     1:36.30 (49.84)                                        
 54 Allhouse, Abigail         11 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:37.97        
                  47.12     1:37.97 (50.85)                                        
 55 Murphy, Meaghan           11 CSC-MR               1:46.22    1:44.04        
                  49.81     1:44.04 (54.23)                                        
 56 Leone, Sydney             11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.45        
                  51.17     1:44.45 (53.28)                                        
 57 Hoey, Taylor              12 TVSC-MR              1:45.69    1:45.17        
                  51.38     1:45.17 (53.79)                                        
 58 Dalley, Olympia           12 HAA-MR               1:25.25    1:46.82        
                  50.01     1:46.82 (56.81)                                        
 59 Chin, Simone              12 TVSC-MR              1:45.69    1:51.93        
                  52.62     1:51.93 (59.31)                                        
 60 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.75    1:52.70        
                  54.46     1:52.70 (58.24)                                        
 61 Feinberg, Abigail         11 TVSC-MR              1:57.59    1:57.15        
                  56.02   1:57.15 (1:01.13)                                        
 62 Donovan, Jane Anne        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.06    1:59.53        
                  55.20   1:59.53 (1:04.33)                                        
 -- Friberg, Meghan           11 TVSC-MR              1:52.65         DQ        
                  54.82        DQ (1:00.87)                                        
 -- Muttreja, Alisha          11 TVSC-MR              2:02.14         DQ        
                1:00.43                                                            
 -- Macarchuk, Ashley         12 TVSC-MR              1:56.58         DQ        
 -- Jackson, Devin            11 TVSC-MR              1:45.65         DQ        
                  52.50          DQ (53.15)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Olivia           11 HAA-MR               2:30.25         DQ        
                1:06.85                                                            
 -- Joseph, Megan             11 HAA-MR               1:31.99         DQ        
 -- Moumine, Nadia            11 HAA-MR               2:18.39         DQ        
                1:04.57                                                            
 -- Mastrandrea, Nicole       11 HAA-MR               1:35.25         DQ        
 -- Gergely, Rachel           11 TVSC-MR              2:06.58         DQ        
 -- Ogiejko, Candice          11 TVSC-MR              1:32.54         DQ        
                  43.17          DQ (44.18)                                        
 -- Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              2:02.67         DQ        
                  49.00          DQ (53.49)                                        
 -- Marino, Destiny           11 TVSC-MR              2:13.43         DQ        
                  53.76        DQ (1:01.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.59  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         12 TVSC-MR              2:22.71    2:16.46 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:05.94 (34.11)     1:41.30 (35.36)     2:16.46 (35.16)
  2 Toback, Gabbie            12 LIAC-MR              2:25.11    2:22.25 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:07.79 (35.74)     1:45.39 (37.60)     2:22.25 (36.86)
  3 Hogan, Anna               12 TVSC-MR              2:35.30    2:26.64 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:11.65 (37.18)     1:49.82 (38.17)     2:26.64 (36.82)
  4 Bamba, Katrina            11 LIAC-MR              2:43.50    2:28.26 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:14.73 (38.48)     1:52.36 (37.63)     2:28.26 (35.90)
  5 Lehner, Stefanie          12 LIAC-MR              2:41.40    2:28.91 ZQ     
                  35.14     1:12.93 (37.79)     1:51.35 (38.42)     2:28.91 (37.56)
  6 Reyes, Claudia            12 CSC-MR               2:29.71    2:29.06 ZQ     
                  35.39     1:13.28 (37.89)     1:51.35 (38.07)     2:29.06 (37.71)
  7 Lampe, Colleen            12 TVSC-MR              2:35.22    2:29.79 ZQ     
                  34.31     1:12.51 (38.20)     1:51.84 (39.33)     2:29.79 (37.95)
  8 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              2:43.25    2:32.78 JO     
                  35.84     1:14.93 (39.09)     1:54.63 (39.70)     2:32.78 (38.15)
  9 Danin, Kylie              11 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:33.13 JO     
                  34.78     1:13.40 (38.62)     1:54.42 (41.02)     2:33.13 (38.71)
 10 Marigold, Skye QI         12 Hurricanes-MR        2:40.00    2:33.26 JO     
                  34.23     1:11.96 (37.73)     1:52.53 (40.57)     2:33.26 (40.73)
 11 Bennett, Christina        12 TVSC-MR              2:41.64    2:35.98 JO     
                  35.48     1:14.30 (38.82)     1:56.54 (42.24)     2:35.98 (39.44)
 12 Leonardo, Alex            12 LIAC-MR              2:46.50    2:37.07 SILV   
                  37.79     1:17.75 (39.96)     1:58.26 (40.51)     2:37.07 (38.81)
 13 Pozmanter, Kristen        11 TVSC-MR              2:51.47    2:37.30 SILV   
                  37.13     1:17.77 (40.64)     1:58.78 (41.01)     2:37.30 (38.52)
 14 Hutzler, Alexandra        11 TVSC-MR              2:49.87    2:38.02 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.28 (41.38)     2:00.16 (41.88)     2:38.02 (37.86)
 15 Rush, Meaghan             12 LIAC-MR              2:51.60    2:38.34 SILV   
                  37.78     1:18.06 (40.28)     1:59.56 (41.50)     2:38.34 (38.78)
 16 Woodhead, Sandi           12 TVSC-MR              2:44.30    2:39.05 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.48 (40.90)     1:59.61 (41.13)     2:39.05 (39.44)
 17 Bertini, Rachael          11 TVSC-MR              2:46.98    2:39.06 SILV   
                  38.64     1:20.45 (41.81)     2:00.66 (40.21)     2:39.06 (38.40)
 18 Stansbury, Kate           11 TVSC-MR              2:45.69    2:39.12 SILV   
                  38.65     1:18.61 (39.96)     1:59.08 (40.47)     2:39.12 (40.04)
 19 McAuliffe, Phoebe         12 TVSC-MR              2:53.55    2:40.19 SILV   
                  36.66     1:18.32 (41.66)     2:00.24 (41.92)     2:40.19 (39.95)
 20 Eastman, Lizard           12 LIAC-MR              2:49.11    2:41.38 SILV   
                  39.25     1:21.16 (41.91)     2:01.83 (40.67)     2:41.38 (39.55)
 21 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              2:48.70    2:41.42 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.83 (41.36)     2:01.11 (42.28)     2:41.42 (40.31)
 22 Gonzalez, Crystal         12 TVSC-MR              2:52.98    2:41.52 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.73 (40.87)     2:00.66 (41.93)     2:41.52 (40.86)
 23 Menelaws, Hannah          12 Hurricanes-MR        2:45.00    2:42.11 SILV   
                  39.96     1:21.71 (41.75)     2:04.07 (42.36)     2:42.11 (38.04)
 24 Whelan, Erin              12 TVSC-MR              2:56.87    2:42.59 SILV   
                  39.51     1:20.40 (40.89)     2:01.40 (41.00)     2:42.59 (41.19)
 25 Abramowitz, Rachel        11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.73 SILV   
                  38.80     1:20.03 (41.23)     2:02.07 (42.04)     2:42.73 (40.66)
 26 German, Morgan            12 Hurricanes-MR        2:45.00    2:44.00 SILV   
                  37.89     1:19.90 (42.01)   2:44.00 (1:24.10)                    
 27 Torrico, Samantha         11 TVSC-MR              2:56.54    2:44.05 SILV   
                  39.41     1:21.62 (42.21)     2:04.31 (42.69)     2:44.05 (39.74)
 28 Aiello, Kayleigh          11 TVSC-MR              3:05.47    2:44.08 SILV   
                  38.45     1:19.46 (41.01)     2:02.30 (42.84)     2:44.08 (41.78)
 29 Casey, Shannon            12 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:44.68 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.70 (42.09)     2:02.88 (43.18)     2:44.68 (41.80)
 30 Buffone, Kimberly         11 TVSC-MR              3:11.60    2:46.69 SILV   
                  40.16     1:22.92 (42.76)     2:04.62 (41.70)     2:46.69 (42.07)
 31 Walsh, Cassidy            11 Hurricanes-MR        3:00.00    2:47.36 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.85 (43.32)     2:06.18 (44.33)     2:47.36 (41.18)
 32 Boyko, Jaime              12 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    2:48.80 SILV   
                  41.20     1:24.39 (43.19)     2:08.14 (43.75)     2:48.80 (40.66)
 33 Aiello, Sarah             12 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:48.81 SILV   
                  39.38     1:21.59 (42.21)     2:05.12 (43.53)     2:48.81 (43.69)
 34 Kiendle, Jennifer         11 CSC-MR               2:55.21    2:49.13 SILV   
                  40.32     1:23.46 (43.14)     2:06.81 (43.35)     2:49.13 (42.32)
 35 Ostrander, Emily          12 TVSC-MR              3:01.23    2:51.09 SILV   
                  41.10     1:25.76 (44.66)     2:09.81 (44.05)     2:51.09 (41.28)
 36 Budd, Lydia               11 Hurricanes-MR        3:00.00    2:53.59 SILV   
                  40.86     1:25.13 (44.27)     2:10.76 (45.63)     2:53.59 (42.83)
 37 Catterson, Sarah          11 TVSC-MR              3:02.54    2:54.05 SILV   
                  40.89     1:25.16 (44.27)     2:09.83 (44.67)     2:54.05 (44.22)
 38 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              2:32.14    2:54.31 SILV   
                  41.35     1:26.45 (45.10)     2:10.81 (44.36)     2:54.31 (43.50)
 39 Andriopoulous, Andriana   11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:57.40 SILV   
                  41.94                             2:13.32 ( )     2:57.40 (44.08)
 40 Fleckenstein, Mary        11 TVSC-MR              3:05.65    2:59.44 SILV   
                  43.17     1:28.81 (45.64)     2:15.04 (46.23)     2:59.44 (44.40)
 41 Bassi, Bridget            12 TVSC-MR              3:11.84    3:01.51        
                  44.26     1:31.69 (47.43)     2:18.11 (46.42)     3:01.51 (43.40)
 42 Kneessy, Lauren           11 TVSC-MR              2:53.65    3:01.77        
                  42.70     1:28.36 (45.66)   3:01.77 (1:33.41)                    
 43 Budd, Jenna               11 Hurricanes-MR        3:05.00    3:03.88        
                  43.22     1:29.75 (46.53)     2:17.37 (47.62)     3:03.88 (46.51)
 44 Rogers, Carolyn           11 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:07.25        
                  43.55     1:31.39 (47.84)     2:21.11 (49.72)     3:07.25 (46.14)
 45 Weinstein, Veronica       11 HAA-MR               3:45.25    3:13.71        
                  47.77     1:36.31 (48.54)   3:13.71 (1:37.40)                    
 46 Stampelos, Joanna         12 TVSC-MR              3:26.77    3:15.18        
                  45.39     1:36.16 (50.77)     2:26.22 (50.06)     3:15.18 (48.96)
 47 Stevens, Lindsey          11 Hurricanes-MR        3:10.00    3:25.68        
                                                    2:48.51 ( )     3:25.68 (37.17)
 -- Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
                  42.18     1:28.26 (46.08)     2:14.54 (46.28)          DQ (44.53)
 -- Whalen, Bridget           12 WISC-MR              2:45.61         DQ        
                  35.72     1:13.70 (37.98)     1:53.28 (39.58)          DQ (37.61)
 -- Ryan, Shannon             11 Hurricanes-MR        3:10.00         DQ        
                  47.13     1:38.91 (51.78)     2:32.02 (53.11)                    
 -- Levine, Ariel             11 Hurricanes-MR        3:00.00         DQ        
                  45.59     1:36.22 (50.63)     2:29.24 (53.02)          DQ (52.33)
 -- Carey, Alanna             11 TVSC-MR              2:51.42         DQ        
                  40.44     1:23.96 (43.52)     2:08.81 (44.85)          DQ (43.70)
 -- Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              2:52.06         DQ        
                  39.48     1:21.85 (42.37)     2:05.77 (43.92)          DQ (41.84)
 -- Wicker, Maddie            11 Hurricanes-MR        3:12.00         DQ        
                  43.20     1:31.11 (47.91)     2:20.19 (49.08)          DQ (58.13)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole            12 CSC-MR               1:11.27    1:11.49 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:11.49 (37.64)                                        
  2 Lehner, Stefanie          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:16.45 ZQ     
                  36.44     1:16.45 (40.01)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.05    1:18.49 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:18.49 (42.16)                                        
  4 Woodhead, Sandi           12 TVSC-MR              1:21.46    1:20.24 JO     
                  37.85     1:20.24 (42.39)                                        
  5 Reyes, Claudia            12 CSC-MR               1:20.05    1:20.49 JO     
                  37.04     1:20.49 (43.45)                                        
  6 Buffone, Kimberly         11 TVSC-MR              1:23.87    1:20.58 SILV   
                  39.45     1:20.58 (41.13)                                        
  7 Eastman, Lizard           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.96    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.29     1:21.08 (42.79)                                        
  8 Toback, Gabbie            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.45    1:22.46 SILV   
                  38.66     1:22.46 (43.80)                                        
  9 Danin, Kylie              11 WISC-MR              1:27.34    1:24.18 SILV   
                  40.19     1:24.18 (43.99)                                        
 10 Vizcaino, Kristine        12 North Shore-MR       1:27.17    1:24.56 SILV   
                  40.41     1:24.56 (44.15)                                        
 11 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              1:24.46    1:24.79 SILV   
                  40.99     1:24.79 (43.80)                                        
 12 Bamba, Katrina            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:25.74 SILV   
                  40.41     1:25.74 (45.33)                                        
 13 Sutherland, Dina          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.82    1:25.88 SILV   
                  40.95     1:25.88 (44.93)                                        
 14 Kranis, Genna             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.17    1:26.49 SILV   
                  42.04     1:26.49 (44.45)                                        
 15 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR              1:25.70    1:26.78 SILV   
                  41.24     1:26.78 (45.54)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Crystal         12 TVSC-MR              1:29.52    1:27.17 SILV   
                  41.39     1:27.17 (45.78)                                        
 17 Rush, Meaghan             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.75    1:27.32 SILV   
                  41.45     1:27.32 (45.87)                                        
 18 Hogan, Anna               12 TVSC-MR              1:30.15    1:29.14 SILV   
                  42.06     1:29.14 (47.08)                                        
 19 Pfaffe, Alyssa            12 WISC-MR              1:30.35    1:29.15 SILV   
                  43.36     1:29.15 (45.79)                                        
 20 Lotito, Taylor            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.92    1:29.21 SILV   
                  44.01     1:29.21 (45.20)                                        
 21 Kneessy, Lauren           11 TVSC-MR              1:28.66    1:29.23 SILV   
                  42.14     1:29.23 (47.09)                                        
 22 Leonardo, Alex            12 LIAC-MR              1:29.79    1:29.24 SILV   
                  42.09     1:29.24 (47.15)                                        
 23 Dolido, Alexandra         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.50    1:29.25 SILV   
                  43.46     1:29.25 (45.79)                                        
 24 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR              1:31.28    1:29.34 SILV   
                  42.78     1:29.34 (46.56)                                        
 25 Walsh, Cassidy            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:34.00    1:30.17 SILV   
                  42.59     1:30.17 (47.58)                                        
 26 Nakkab, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              1:34.28    1:30.48 SILV   
                  42.56     1:30.48 (47.92)                                        
 27 Menelaws, Hannah          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:40.00    1:30.82 SILV   
                  43.77     1:30.82 (47.05)                                        
 28 Catterson, Sarah          11 TVSC-MR              1:34.20    1:32.18 SILV   
                  45.35     1:32.18 (46.83)                                        
 29 Mirro, Dana               12 LIAC-MR              1:34.68    1:32.21 SILV   
                  44.45     1:32.21 (47.76)                                        
 30 Rogers, Carolyn           11 North Shore-MR       1:32.54    1:32.44 SILV   
                  42.36     1:32.44 (50.08)                                        
 31 Bassi, Bridget            12 TVSC-MR              1:30.80    1:33.35 SILV   
                  44.42     1:33.35 (48.93)                                        
 32 Quick, Lisa               12 LIAC-MR              1:31.20    1:33.60 SILV   
                  46.82     1:33.60 (46.78)                                        
 33 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              1:33.37    1:34.17 SILV   
                  44.96     1:34.17 (49.21)                                        
 34 Black, Nicole             12 North Shore-MR       1:33.13    1:34.37 SILV   
                  45.09     1:34.37 (49.28)                                        
 35 Pozmanter, Kristen        11 TVSC-MR              1:42.83    1:34.57 SILV   
                  45.04     1:34.57 (49.53)                                        
 36 Crosby, Amanda            11 WISC-MR              1:33.70    1:34.63        
                  44.69     1:34.63 (49.94)                                        
 37 Perrone, Amanda           11 North Shore-MR       1:40.04    1:34.83        
                  45.42     1:34.83 (49.41)                                        
 38 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              1:40.51    1:34.92        
                  45.50     1:34.92 (49.42)                                        
 39 Manfre, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:36.37        
                  46.06     1:36.37 (50.31)                                        
 40 Ryan, Shannon             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:36.83        
                  47.24     1:36.83 (49.59)                                        
 41 Budd, Jenna               11 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:38.26        
                  47.57     1:38.26 (50.69)                                        
 42 Rogers, Catherine         12 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:38.37        
                  46.79     1:38.37 (51.58)                                        
 43 Darcy, Catherine          11 WISC-MR              1:38.91    1:38.47        
                  46.06     1:38.47 (52.41)                                        
 44 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.13    1:39.44        
                  47.40     1:39.44 (52.04)                                        
 45 Stevens, Lindsey          11 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:39.59        
                  47.84     1:39.59 (51.75)                                        
 46 Leone, Sydney             11 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:39.62        
                  46.28     1:39.62 (53.34)                                        
 47 Caulfield, Jessica        12 CSC-MR               1:39.50    1:40.74        
                  48.00     1:40.74 (52.74)                                        
 48 Ren, Isabel               11 LIAC-MR              1:45.31    1:40.83        
                  48.47     1:40.83 (52.36)                                        
 49 Gorgano, Lauren           11 CSC-MR               1:40.39    1:41.68        
                  47.98     1:41.68 (53.70)                                        
 50 Benesh, Kasey             12 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:42.76        
                  48.04     1:42.76 (54.72)                                        
 51 Mercurio, Marissa         11 HAA-MR               1:45.80    1:43.17        
                  48.54     1:43.17 (54.63)                                        
 52 Ostrander, Emily          12 TVSC-MR              1:43.43    1:43.22        
                  48.82     1:43.22 (54.40)                                        
 53 Poat, Danielle            12 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:43.23        
                  47.91     1:43.23 (55.32)                                        
 54 Ogiejko, Candice          11 TVSC-MR              1:52.14    1:43.62        
                  49.00     1:43.62 (54.62)                                        
 55 Scharf, Samantha          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.47    1:43.65        
                  49.31     1:43.65 (54.34)                                        
 56 Lynch, Ciaran             11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:43.81        
                  49.94     1:43.81 (53.87)                                        
 57 Smudzinski, Jacqueline    12 Hurricanes-MR        1:59.00    1:44.26        
                  48.98     1:44.26 (55.28)                                        
 58 Sanchez, Bianca           12 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:45.66        
                  50.46     1:45.66 (55.20)                                        
 59 McNelis, Kara             12 LIAC-MR              1:49.45    1:45.80        
                  51.08     1:45.80 (54.72)                                        
 60 Zehner, Lauren            12 North Shore-MR       1:44.33    1:46.56        
                  51.75     1:46.56 (54.81)                                        
 61 Rostrup, Chloe            11 CSC-MR               1:49.69    1:47.47        
                  49.54     1:47.47 (57.93)                                        
 62 Ricketts, Amelia          12 LIAC-MR              1:50.31    1:48.08        
                  51.96     1:48.08 (56.12)                                        
 63 Weinstein, Veronica       11 HAA-MR               1:50.36    1:48.78        
                  51.66     1:48.78 (57.12)                                        
 64 Murphy, Meaghan           11 CSC-MR               1:50.77    1:49.21        
                  52.39     1:49.21 (56.82)                                        
 65 Donovan, Jane Anne        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.83    1:49.87        
                  53.12     1:49.87 (56.75)                                        
 66 Haedrich, Mary            12 WISC-MR              1:58.93    1:55.63        
                  53.90   1:55.63 (1:01.73)                                        
 67 Sundberg, Elisabeth       11 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:58.12        
                  56.83   1:58.12 (1:01.29)                                        
 68 Levine, Ariel             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:58.68        
                  56.43   1:58.68 (1:02.25)                                        
 69 Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.83    2:18.90        
                1:02.61   2:18.90 (1:16.29)                                        
 -- Feinberg, Abigail         11 TVSC-MR              2:02.59         DQ        
                  55.83        DQ (1:01.42)                                        
 -- Forman, Charlie           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:40.00         DQ        
                  55.48        DQ (1:00.50)                                        
 -- Budd, Lydia               11 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00         DQ        
                  49.67          DQ (58.72)                                        
 -- Marino, Destiny           11 TVSC-MR              2:10.65         DQ        
                  55.69        DQ (1:03.12)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Olivia           11 HAA-MR               2:35.25         DQ        
                1:01.14        DQ (1:11.90)                                        
 -- Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR              1:42.40         DQ        
                  49.33          DQ (51.95)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.59  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         12 TVSC-MR              2:49.83    2:41.27 ZQ     
                  37.02     1:17.94 (40.92)     1:59.52 (41.58)     2:41.27 (41.75)
  2 Li, Diane                 12 LIAC-MR              2:48.75    2:44.84 ZQ     
                  36.34     1:16.89 (40.55)     1:59.96 (43.07)     2:44.84 (44.88)
  3 Lehner, Stefanie          12 LIAC-MR              2:48.79    2:47.12 ZQ     
                  38.15     1:20.33 (42.18)     2:04.14 (43.81)     2:47.12 (42.98)
  4 Woodhead, Sandi           12 TVSC-MR              2:56.27    2:48.33 ZQ     
                  37.65     1:20.70 (43.05)     2:04.88 (44.18)     2:48.33 (43.45)
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra        11 TVSC-MR              2:58.74    2:50.01 ZQ     
                  38.53     1:22.23 (43.70)     2:07.27 (45.04)     2:50.01 (42.74)
  6 Patrick, Trudiann         12 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:50.33 ZQ     
                  38.27     1:22.78 (44.51)     2:08.18 (45.40)     2:50.33 (42.15)
  7 Eastman, Lizard           12 LIAC-MR              2:55.19    2:51.12 JO     
                  38.96     1:22.63 (43.67)     2:06.46 (43.83)     2:51.12 (44.66)
  8 Lampe, Colleen            12 TVSC-MR              3:08.48    2:54.63 JO     
                  39.70     1:24.33 (44.63)     2:09.96 (45.63)     2:54.63 (44.67)
  9 Carlino, Hannah           12 North Shore-MR       2:56.79    2:56.60 SILV   
                  41.08     1:25.46 (44.38)     2:11.88 (46.42)     2:56.60 (44.72)
 10 McAuliffe, Phoebe         12 TVSC-MR              3:14.60    3:01.29 SILV   
                  41.67     1:27.39 (45.72)     2:16.03 (48.64)     3:01.29 (45.26)
 11 Bamba, Katrina            11 LIAC-MR              3:16.50    3:01.66 SILV   
                  16.06       40.70 (24.64)   2:14.43 (1:33.73)     3:01.66 (47.23)
 12 Toback, Gabbie            12 LIAC-MR              3:06.50    3:02.38 SILV   
                  40.71     1:27.22 (46.51)     2:14.74 (47.52)     3:02.38 (47.64)
 13 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              3:14.38    3:03.05 SILV   
                  41.90     1:27.91 (46.01)     2:15.61 (47.70)     3:03.05 (47.44)
 14 Stansbury, Kate           11 TVSC-MR              3:36.54    3:03.57 SILV   
                  42.10     1:29.50 (47.40)     2:17.06 (47.56)     3:03.57 (46.51)
 15 Vizcaino, Kristine        12 North Shore-MR       3:11.81    3:05.13 SILV   
                  41.86     1:28.68 (46.82)     2:16.20 (47.52)     3:05.13 (48.93)
 16 Abramowitz, Rachel        11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:05.20 SILV   
                  43.47     1:30.88 (47.41)     2:18.98 (48.10)     3:05.20 (46.22)
 17 Stampelos, Joanna         12 TVSC-MR              3:45.69    3:06.79 SILV   
                  43.40     1:30.54 (47.14)     2:18.84 (48.30)     3:06.79 (47.95)
 18 Catterson, Sarah          11 TVSC-MR              3:35.87    3:08.08 SILV   
                  43.77     1:31.29 (47.52)     2:18.68 (47.39)     3:08.08 (49.40)
 19 Gonzalez, Crystal         12 TVSC-MR              3:36.98    3:09.04 SILV   
                  42.11     1:30.14 (48.03)     2:19.67 (49.53)     3:09.04 (49.37)
 20 Kneessy, Lauren           11 TVSC-MR              3:41.20    3:09.48 SILV   
                  44.04     1:32.33 (48.29)     2:21.80 (49.47)     3:09.48 (47.68)
 21 Torrico, Samantha         11 TVSC-MR              3:49.87    3:15.34 SILV   
                  44.39     1:34.42 (50.03)     2:24.73 (50.31)     3:15.34 (50.61)
 22 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              3:22.00    3:15.56 SILV   
                  16.19   1:32.90 (1:16.71)     2:24.98 (52.08)     3:15.56 (50.58)
 23 Pozmanter, Kristen        11 TVSC-MR              3:36.58    3:15.74 SILV   
                  45.49     1:36.82 (51.33)     2:26.83 (50.01)     3:15.74 (48.91)
 24 Whelan, Erin              12 TVSC-MR              3:36.54    3:16.11 SILV   
                  44.89     1:34.91 (50.02)     2:25.93 (51.02)     3:16.11 (50.18)
 25 Fleckenstein, Mary        11 TVSC-MR              3:35.69    3:17.04 SILV   
                  45.12     1:35.84 (50.72)     2:27.44 (51.60)     3:17.04 (49.60)
 26 Aiello, Kayleigh          11 TVSC-MR              3:36.58    3:25.89        
                  46.39     1:38.25 (51.86)     2:32.60 (54.35)     3:25.89 (53.29)
 27 Weinstein, Veronica       11 HAA-MR               3:45.25    3:39.43        
                  51.14     1:46.88 (55.74)     2:43.64 (56.76)     3:39.43 (55.79)
 28 Reumann, Elise            11 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    3:43.93        
                  50.59     1:47.34 (56.75)     2:47.15 (59.81)     3:43.93 (56.78)
 29 Ostrander, Emily          12 TVSC-MR              3:42.15    3:44.00        
                  49.56     1:48.78 (59.22)     2:47.80 (59.02)     3:44.00 (56.20)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole            12 CSC-MR                 28.59      29.11 ZQ     
  2 Toback, Gabbie            12 LIAC-MR                29.07      29.38 ZQ     
  3 Reyes, Claudia            12 CSC-MR                 30.60      31.07 ZQ     
  4 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR                30.85      31.66 JO     
  5 Stansbury, Kate           11 TVSC-MR                33.00      31.89 SILV   
  6 Kranis, Genna             12 LIAC-MR                31.63      32.01 SILV   
  7 Patrick, Trudiann         12 LIAC-MR                31.02      32.03 SILV   
  8 Eastman, Lizard           12 LIAC-MR                31.95      32.04 SILV   
  9 Leonardo, Alex            12 LIAC-MR                33.66      32.21 SILV   
 10 Bennett, Christina        12 TVSC-MR                32.62      32.29 SILV   
 10 Aiello, Sarah             12 CSC-MR                 32.20      32.29 SILV   
 12 Danin, Kylie              11 WISC-MR                32.24      32.55 SILV   
 13 Dolido, Alexandra         11 LIAC-MR                33.14      32.65 SILV   
 14 Whalen, Bridget           12 WISC-MR                32.82      32.66 SILV   
 15 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR                33.42      33.03 SILV   
 16 Pfaffe, Alyssa            12 WISC-MR                35.79      33.50 SILV   
 17 Rush, Meaghan             12 LIAC-MR                33.48      33.83 SILV   
 18 Casey, Shannon            12 WISC-MR                33.64      34.06 SILV   
 19 Caulfield, Jessica        12 CSC-MR                 32.45      34.15 SILV   
 20 Boyko, Jaime              12 LIAC-MR                34.85      34.17 SILV   
 20 Torrico, Samantha         11 TVSC-MR                34.29      34.17 SILV   
 22 Li, Diane                 12 LIAC-MR                36.53      34.64 SILV   
 23 Mayor, Jessica            12 CSC-MR                 36.66      35.46 SILV   
 24 Catterson, Sarah          11 TVSC-MR                35.20      35.55 SILV   
 25 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR                36.85      35.56 SILV   
 26 Stampelos, Joanna         12 TVSC-MR                38.17      35.68 SILV   
 27 Lotito, Taylor            11 LIAC-MR                35.95      35.75 SILV   
 28 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR                35.75      35.90 SILV   
 29 Ricketts, Amelia          12 LIAC-MR                35.41      36.32 SILV   
 30 Sutherland, Dina          12 LIAC-MR                37.50      36.47 SILV   
 31 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR                 37.61      36.50 SILV   
 32 Carey, Alanna             11 TVSC-MR                38.56      37.13 SILV   
 33 Kiendle, Jennifer         11 CSC-MR                 36.90      37.15 SILV   
 34 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR                38.41      38.08        
 35 Ren, Isabel               11 LIAC-MR                36.78      38.22        
 36 Ogiejko, Candice          11 TVSC-MR                45.46      39.95        
 37 Kneessy, Lauren           11 TVSC-MR                41.47      40.39        
 38 Reumann, Elise            11 North Shore-MR         40.75      40.67        
 39 Crosby, Amanda            11 WISC-MR                42.71      41.12        
 40 Wang, Cathy               12 TVSC-MR                46.98      41.96        
 41 Poat, Danielle            12 North Shore-MR         40.00      42.21        
 42 Rogers, Carolyn           11 North Shore-MR         50.32      42.87        
 43 Sundberg, Elisabeth       11 TVSC-MR                46.30      43.46        
 44 Mercurio, Marissa         11 HAA-MR                 46.95      43.49        
 45 Bassi, Bridget            12 TVSC-MR                41.57      43.90        
 46 Wang, Tracy               12 TVSC-MR                45.43      44.05        
 47 Rostrup, Chloe            11 CSC-MR                 45.94      44.07        
 48 Darcy, Catherine          11 WISC-MR                41.00      44.81        
 49 Murphy, Meaghan           11 CSC-MR                 45.87      45.20        
 50 Gorgano, Lauren           11 CSC-MR                 42.00      45.38        
 51 Chapey, Geraldine         12 WISC-MR                44.88      46.59        
 52 Leone, Sydney             11 WISC-MR              1:00.00      46.76        
 53 Allhouse, Abigail         11 North Shore-MR         50.00      48.15        
 54 Dalley, Olympia           12 HAA-MR                 47.68      48.65        
 55 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR                49.56      50.05        
 56 Marino, Destiny           11 TVSC-MR                51.57      51.26        
 -- Feinberg, Abigail         11 TVSC-MR              1:05.93         DQ        
 -- Pierini, Stephanie        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole            12 CSC-MR               1:04.66    1:03.97 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:03.97 (34.22)                                        
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         12 TVSC-MR              1:09.52    1:07.09 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:07.09 (36.41)                                        
  3 Toback, Gabbie            12 LIAC-MR              1:09.15    1:08.82 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:08.82 (36.96)                                        
  4 Kranis, Genna             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:09.35 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:09.35 (36.40)                                        
  5 Stansbury, Kate           11 TVSC-MR              1:08.33    1:10.29 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:10.29 (37.46)                                        
  6 Reyes, Claudia            12 CSC-MR               1:10.22    1:11.24 JO     
                  32.36     1:11.24 (38.88)                                        
  7 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.02    1:11.36 JO     
                  32.78     1:11.36 (38.58)                                        
  8 German, Morgan            12 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.00    1:12.35 JO     
                  33.97     1:12.35 (38.38)                                        
  9 Lampe, Colleen            12 TVSC-MR              1:12.45    1:12.54 SILV   
                  34.33     1:12.54 (38.21)                                        
 10 Hogan, Anna               12 TVSC-MR              1:13.92    1:12.66 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.66 (39.06)                                        
 11 Bennett, Christina        12 TVSC-MR              1:12.95    1:13.36 SILV   
                  33.31     1:13.36 (40.05)                                        
 12 Aiello, Sarah             12 CSC-MR               1:14.75    1:13.76 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.76 (40.04)                                        
 13 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              1:17.77    1:15.32 SILV   
                  34.75     1:15.32 (40.57)                                        
 14 Whalen, Bridget           12 WISC-MR              1:13.94    1:16.59 SILV   
                  34.73     1:16.59 (41.86)                                        
 15 Torrico, Samantha         11 TVSC-MR              1:23.07    1:16.96 SILV   
                  35.97     1:16.96 (40.99)                                        
 16 Abramowitz, Rachel        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.96    1:18.43 SILV   
                  34.99     1:18.43 (43.44)                                        
 17 Dolido, Alexandra         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:19.40 SILV   
                  37.92     1:19.40 (41.48)                                        
 18 Lotito, Taylor            11 LIAC-MR              1:19.71    1:19.55 SILV   
                  39.81     1:19.55 (39.74)                                        
 19 Pfaffe, Alyssa            12 WISC-MR              1:24.08    1:19.78 SILV   
                  36.76     1:19.78 (43.02)                                        
 20 Boyko, Jaime              12 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:19.87 SILV   
                  38.96     1:19.87 (40.91)                                        
 21 Black, Nicole             12 North Shore-MR       1:26.68    1:20.64 SILV   
                  37.42     1:20.64 (43.22)                                        
 22 Aiello, Kayleigh          11 TVSC-MR              1:23.23    1:20.72 SILV   
                  37.17     1:20.72 (43.55)                                        
 23 Caulfield, Jessica        12 CSC-MR               1:17.76    1:20.91 SILV   
                  35.80     1:20.91 (45.11)                                        
 24 Casey, Shannon            12 WISC-MR              1:22.77    1:21.76 SILV   
                  36.71     1:21.76 (45.05)                                        
 25 Carey, Alanna             11 TVSC-MR              1:29.24    1:22.07 SILV   
                  38.41     1:22.07 (43.66)                                        
 26 Bamba, Katrina            11 LIAC-MR              1:17.98    1:22.10 SILV   
                  37.25     1:22.10 (44.85)                                        
 27 Ricketts, Amelia          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.65    1:22.28 SILV   
                  37.33     1:22.28 (44.95)                                        
 28 Kiendle, Jennifer         11 CSC-MR               1:24.21    1:22.37 SILV   
                  37.78     1:22.37 (44.59)                                        
 29 Nakkab, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:22.75 SILV   
                  37.79     1:22.75 (44.96)                                        
 30 Whelan, Erin              12 TVSC-MR              1:29.35    1:23.05 SILV   
                  38.07     1:23.05 (44.98)                                        
 31 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR              1:37.12    1:23.88 SILV   
                  37.40     1:23.88 (46.48)                                        
 32 Zehner, Lauren            12 North Shore-MR       1:25.52    1:24.25 SILV   
                  37.28     1:24.25 (46.97)                                        
 33 Mirro, Dana               12 LIAC-MR              1:23.58    1:24.43 SILV   
                  37.84     1:24.43 (46.59)                                        
 34 Fleckenstein, Mary        11 TVSC-MR              1:29.21    1:24.63 SILV   
                  40.67     1:24.63 (43.96)                                        
 35 Ren, Isabel               11 LIAC-MR              1:30.49    1:24.88 SILV   
                  38.82     1:24.88 (46.06)                                        
 36 McAuliffe, Phoebe         12 TVSC-MR              1:26.88    1:25.04 SILV   
                  38.82     1:25.04 (46.22)                                        
 37 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR              1:31.81    1:25.39 SILV   
                  38.54     1:25.39 (46.85)                                        
 38 Stampelos, Joanna         12 TVSC-MR              1:26.12    1:25.86 SILV   
                  39.29     1:25.86 (46.57)                                        
 39 Andriopoulous, Andriana   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.50    1:27.03 SILV   
                  39.29     1:27.03 (47.74)                                        
 40 Rogers, Catherine         12 North Shore-MR       1:32.50    1:27.52 SILV   
                  40.32     1:27.52 (47.20)                                        
 41 Manfre, Victoria          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.09    1:28.97 SILV   
                  40.84     1:28.97 (48.13)                                        
 42 Quick, Lisa               12 LIAC-MR              1:27.79    1:29.08 SILV   
                  41.38     1:29.08 (47.70)                                        
 43 Sutherland, Dina          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.30    1:29.29        
                  40.57     1:29.29 (48.72)                                        
 44 Vizcaino, Kristine        12 North Shore-MR       1:35.64    1:29.73        
                  42.42     1:29.73 (47.31)                                        
 45 Sundberg, Elisabeth       11 TVSC-MR              2:15.42    1:40.92        
                  45.03     1:40.92 (55.89)                                        
 46 Allhouse, Abigail         11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:46.23        
                  48.66     1:46.23 (57.57)                                        
 47 Haedrich, Mary            12 WISC-MR              1:44.79    1:46.52        
                  46.32   1:46.52 (1:00.20)                                        
 48 Mercurio, Marissa         11 HAA-MR               1:56.51    1:51.83        
                  49.34   1:51.83 (1:02.49)                                        
 49 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR              2:05.65    1:57.31        
                  51.21   1:57.31 (1:06.10)                                        
 -- Feinberg, Abigail         11 TVSC-MR              2:12.54         DQ        
                1:02.83        DQ (1:22.99)                                        
 -- Perrone, Amanda           11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00         DQ        
                  47.31                                                            
 -- McNelis, Kara             12 LIAC-MR              1:42.50         DQ        
                  46.26                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie          12 LIAC-MR              2:22.51    2:24.24 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:07.83 (36.75)     1:50.64 (42.81)     2:24.24 (33.60)
  2 Toback, Gabbie            12 LIAC-MR              2:24.24    2:25.26 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:06.27 (34.89)     1:52.44 (46.17)     2:25.26 (32.82)
  3 Lampe, Colleen            12 TVSC-MR              2:32.91    2:32.65 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.94 (38.50)     1:58.41 (46.47)     2:32.65 (34.24)
  4 Kranis, Genna             12 LIAC-MR              2:32.12    2:34.11 SILV   
                  32.30     1:11.81 (39.51)     1:59.55 (47.74)     2:34.11 (34.56)
  5 Danin, Kylie              11 WISC-MR              2:33.70    2:34.60 SILV   
                  32.72     1:11.55 (38.83)     1:59.72 (48.17)     2:34.60 (34.88)
  6 Leonardo, Alex            12 LIAC-MR              2:35.29    2:36.42 SILV   
                  33.43     1:13.54 (40.11)     2:02.43 (48.89)     2:36.42 (33.99)
  7 Bamba, Katrina            11 LIAC-MR              2:38.90    2:37.15 SILV   
                  36.64     1:14.20 (37.56)     2:02.56 (48.36)     2:37.15 (34.59)
  8 Aiello, Sarah             12 CSC-MR               2:46.08    2:37.51 SILV   
                  33.55     1:16.74 (43.19)     2:02.29 (45.55)     2:37.51 (35.22)
  9 Rush, Meaghan             12 LIAC-MR              2:41.81    2:37.78 SILV   
                  34.25     1:15.54 (41.29)     2:04.06 (48.52)     2:37.78 (33.72)
 10 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              2:33.72    2:37.91 SILV   
                  35.07     1:15.40 (40.33)     2:01.98 (46.58)     2:37.91 (35.93)
 11 McAuliffe, Phoebe         12 TVSC-MR              2:44.64    2:38.63 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.80 (39.95)     2:04.23 (48.43)     2:38.63 (34.40)
 12 Treble, Molly             11 LIAC-MR              2:33.77    2:39.86 SILV   
                  36.45     1:16.50 (40.05)     2:08.02 (51.52)     2:39.86 (31.84)
 13 Carlino, Hannah           12 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:40.47 SILV   
                  34.90     1:16.66 (41.76)     2:02.70 (46.04)     2:40.47 (37.77)
 14 Abramowitz, Rachel        11 LIAC-MR              2:39.76    2:40.88 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.80 (39.94)     2:04.60 (48.80)     2:40.88 (36.28)
 15 Pfaffe, Alyssa            12 WISC-MR              2:50.28    2:42.38 SILV   
                  34.61     1:15.89 (41.28)     2:04.36 (48.47)     2:42.38 (38.02)
 16 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              2:39.19    2:42.73 SILV   
                  33.15     1:12.83 (39.68)     2:04.53 (51.70)     2:42.73 (38.20)
 17 Pozmanter, Kristen        11 TVSC-MR              2:52.26    2:43.10 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.59 (39.91)     2:06.62 (50.03)     2:43.10 (36.48)
 18 Boyko, Jaime              12 LIAC-MR              2:45.37    2:43.43 SILV   
                  36.95     1:19.52 (42.57)     2:08.99 (49.47)     2:43.43 (34.44)
 19 Torrico, Samantha         11 TVSC-MR              3:17.92    2:43.46 SILV   
                  34.30     1:14.11 (39.81)     2:04.85 (50.74)     2:43.46 (38.61)
 20 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              2:48.57    2:45.40 SILV   
                  35.73     1:19.29 (43.56)     2:06.39 (47.10)     2:45.40 (39.01)
 21 Carey, Alanna             11 TVSC-MR              2:55.44    2:45.44 SILV   
                  38.93     1:21.18 (42.25)     2:12.26 (51.08)     2:45.44 (33.18)
 22 Dolido, Alexandra         11 LIAC-MR              2:55.75    2:46.59 SILV   
                  35.20     1:20.32 (45.12)     2:09.63 (49.31)     2:46.59 (36.96)
 23 Aiello, Kayleigh          11 TVSC-MR              2:54.95    2:48.14 SILV   
                  35.69     1:19.11 (43.42)     2:09.88 (50.77)     2:48.14 (38.26)
 24 Rogers, Catherine         12 North Shore-MR       3:02.15    2:49.17 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.04 (41.39)     2:12.60 (54.56)     2:49.17 (36.57)
 25 Lotito, Taylor            11 LIAC-MR              2:52.58    2:52.71 SILV   
                  39.54     1:25.35 (45.81)     2:14.96 (49.61)     2:52.71 (37.75)
 26 Meringolo, Phoebe         11 WISC-MR              2:51.03    2:52.90 SILV   
                  39.51     1:24.33 (44.82)     2:15.19 (50.86)     2:52.90 (37.71)
 27 Sutherland, Dina          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:53.73 SILV   
                  39.02     1:23.40 (44.38)     2:14.02 (50.62)     2:53.73 (39.71)
 28 Zehner, Lauren            12 North Shore-MR       3:04.67    2:54.55        
                  37.26     1:19.29 (42.03)     2:16.87 (57.58)     2:54.55 (37.68)
 29 Lizzio, Corinne           11 LIAC-MR              2:49.72    2:54.79        
                  38.08                             2:15.42 ( )     2:54.79 (39.37)
 30 Andriopoulous, Andriana   11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.88        
                  39.26     1:23.50 (44.24)     2:18.28 (54.78)     2:54.88 (36.60)
 31 Jin, Tammy                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.95    2:55.77        
                  38.65     1:22.99 (44.34)     2:15.08 (52.09)     2:55.77 (40.69)
 32 Ren, Isabel               11 LIAC-MR              3:00.80    2:59.61        
                  38.99     1:22.06 (43.07)     2:17.24 (55.18)     2:59.61 (42.37)
 33 Perrone, Amanda           11 North Shore-MR       3:25.23    3:01.45        
                  44.82     1:27.92 (43.10)     2:20.44 (52.52)     3:01.45 (41.01)
 34 Scharf, Samantha          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.50    3:05.03        
                  38.87     1:24.30 (45.43)   2:24.92 (1:00.62)     3:05.03 (40.11)
 35 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR              3:10.00    3:05.81        
                  44.20     1:28.86 (44.66)     2:24.08 (55.22)     3:05.81 (41.73)
 36 Rajput, Aikta             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.95    3:06.26        
                  44.47     1:31.24 (46.77)     2:24.55 (53.31)     3:06.26 (41.71)
 37 Chapey, Geraldine         12 WISC-MR              3:20.80    3:12.28        
                  41.63     1:30.23 (48.60)     2:29.70 (59.47)     3:12.28 (42.58)
 38 Rostrup, Chloe            11 CSC-MR               3:37.16    3:14.20        
                  44.06     1:32.76 (48.70)     2:30.31 (57.55)     3:14.20 (43.89)
 39 Mercurio, Marissa         11 HAA-MR               3:42.26    3:19.75        
                  46.74     1:40.88 (54.14)     2:32.37 (51.49)     3:19.75 (47.38)
 -- Rogers, Carolyn           11 North Shore-MR       3:05.00         DQ        
                  42.76     1:30.16 (47.40)     2:23.07 (52.91)          DQ (42.58)
 -- Weinstein, Veronica       11 HAA-MR               3:19.99         DQ        
                  46.73     1:33.61 (46.88)     2:30.48 (56.87)          DQ (43.52)
 -- Ostrander, Emily          12 TVSC-MR              3:09.40         DQ        
                  41.93     1:24.41 (42.48)     2:21.42 (57.01)          DQ (34.83)
 -- Vizcaino, Kristine        12 North Shore-MR       3:19.62         DQ        
                  38.96     1:24.47 (45.51)     2:12.39 (47.92)          DQ (43.58)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kneessy, Lauren           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    6:20.36        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:55.00    1:50.94        
     1) Bennett, Christina 12           2) Lampe, Colleen 12              
     3) Stansbury, Kate 11              4) Buonaiuto, Kelsey 12           
                  28.11       56.16 (28.05)     1:24.18 (28.02)     1:50.94 (26.76)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:51.78    1:51.53        
     1) Reyes, Claudia 12               2) Caulfield, Jessica 12          
     3) Aiello, Sarah 12                4) Hetzer, Nicole 12              
                  27.28       56.63 (29.35)     1:26.07 (29.44)     1:51.53 (25.46)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:00.30    1:54.08        
     1) Rashid, Jasmine 11              2) Lehner, Stefanie 12            
     3) Patrick, Trudiann 12            4) Boyko, Jaime 12                
                  29.86       57.01 (27.15)     1:25.43 (28.42)     1:54.08 (28.65)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:00.00    1:54.86        
     1) Woodhead, Sandi 12              2) McAuliffe, Phoebe 12           
     3) Carey, Alanna 11                4) Hutzler, Alexandra 11          
                  28.28       56.17 (27.89)     1:26.36 (30.19)     1:54.86 (28.50)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:58.59    1:56.09        
     1) Danin, Kylie 11                 2) Pfaffe, Alyssa 12              
     3) Meringolo, Phoebe 11            4) Whalen, Bridget 12             
                  29.23       58.51 (29.28)     1:27.78 (29.27)     1:56.09 (28.31)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.83    1:56.66        
     1) Treble, Molly 11                2) Kranis, Genna 12               
     3) Olazabal, Gabriella 11          4) Rush, Meaghan 12               
                  28.83       57.18 (28.35)     1:26.81 (29.63)     1:56.66 (29.85)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:06.00    2:05.28        
     1) Whelan, Erin 12                 2) Pozmanter, Kristen 11          
     3) Shutowich, Kira 11              4) Buffone, Kimberly 11           
                  32.07     1:03.95 (31.88)     1:35.52 (31.57)     2:05.28 (29.76)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:14.00    2:07.52        
     1) Torrico, Samantha 11            2) Ostrander, Emily 12            
     3) Aiello, Kayleigh 11             4) Stampelos, Joanna 12           
                  30.88     1:01.68 (30.80)     1:33.54 (31.86)     2:07.52 (33.98)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:07.34    2:07.63        
     1) Bamba, Katrina 11               2) Lizzio, Corinne 11             
     3) Ren, Isabel 11                  4) Sutherland, Dina 12            
                  30.99     1:06.48 (35.49)     1:36.05 (29.57)     2:07.63 (31.58)
 10 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:08.95    2:08.09        
     1) Kiendle, Jennifer 11            2) McCoy, Brianna 11              
     3) Rostrup, Chloe 11               4) Mayor, Jessica 12              
                  31.40     1:04.71 (33.31)     1:38.28 (33.57)     2:08.09 (29.81)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:12.00    2:08.31        
     1) Catterson, Sarah 11             2) Gonzalez, Crystal 12           
     3) Fleckenstein, Mary 11           4) Occhiogrosso, Christine 12     
                  32.15     1:05.58 (33.43)     1:38.70 (33.12)     2:08.31 (29.61)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  2:10.32    2:09.62        
     1) Abramowitz, Rachel 11           2) Lotito, Taylor 11              
     3) Ricketts, Amelia 12             4) Li, Diane 12                   
                  31.20     1:05.76 (34.56)     1:38.09 (32.33)     2:09.62 (31.53)
 13 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:07.88    2:11.73        
     1) Rogers, Catherine 12            2) Zehner, Lauren 12              
     3) Reumann, Elise 11               4) Rogers, Carolyn 11             
                  34.02     1:07.62 (33.60)     1:40.84 (33.22)     2:11.73 (30.89)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:21.15    2:21.55        
     1) Scharf, Samantha 12             2) Pierini, Stephanie 11          
     3) Rajput, Aikta 11                4) Jin, Tammy 12                  
                  31.76     1:15.10 (43.34)     1:49.53 (34.43)     2:21.55 (32.02)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:20.00    2:24.56        
     1) Wang, Cathy 12                  2) Bassi, Bridget 12              
     3) Jackson, Devin 11               4) Ogiejko, Candice 11            
                  36.77     1:11.07 (34.30)     1:51.14 (40.07)     2:24.56 (33.42)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'G'                   2:30.00    2:33.10        
     1) Sundberg, Elisabeth 11          2) Wang, Tracy 12                 
     3) Friberg, Meghan 11              4) Farquhar, Emily 12             
                  39.33     1:12.19 (32.86)     1:57.30 (45.11)     2:33.10 (35.80)
 17 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'H'                   2:35.00    3:00.27        
     1) Marino, Destiny 11              2) Chin, Simone 12                
     3) Muttreja, Alisha 11             4) Gergely, Rachel 11             
                  44.28     1:22.39 (38.11)     2:10.14 (47.75)     3:00.27 (50.13)
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:30.00         DQ        
     1) Mastrandrea, Nicole 11          2) Joseph, Megan 11               
     3) Mercurio, Marissa 11            4) Weinstein, Veronica 11         
                  35.02     1:07.28 (32.26)     1:46.82 (39.54)          DQ (33.51)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:04.07         DQ        
     1) Eastman, Lizard 12              2) Toback, Gabbie 12              
     3) Dolido, Alexandra 11            4) Leonardo, Alex 12              
                  29.40       55.82 (26.42)     1:25.54 (29.72)          DQ (29.96)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:08.00    2:05.61        
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey 12            2) Hutzler, Alexandra 11          
     3) Stansbury, Kate 11              4) Bennett, Christina 12          
                  30.17     1:05.26 (35.09)     1:36.62 (31.36)     2:05.61 (28.99)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:05.87    2:09.43        
     1) Toback, Gabbie 12               2) Sutherland, Dina 12            
     3) Lehner, Stefanie 12             4) Abramowitz, Rachel 11          
                  30.75     1:09.04 (38.29)     1:38.97 (29.93)     2:09.43 (30.46)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:12.00    2:11.15        
     1) Lampe, Colleen 12               2) Buffone, Kimberly 11           
     3) Hogan, Anna 12                  4) Woodhead, Sandi 12             
                  33.12     1:09.41 (36.29)     1:42.30 (32.89)     2:11.15 (28.85)
  4 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:14.19    2:11.61        
     1) Menelaws, Hannah 12             2) Walsh, Cassidy 11              
     3) German, Morgan 12               4) Marigold, Skye QI 12           
                  33.93     1:14.51 (40.58)     1:44.46 (29.95)     2:11.61 (27.15)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:11.48    2:12.07        
     1) Bamba, Katrina 11               2) Quick, Lisa 12                 
     3) Eastman, Lizard 12              4) Kranis, Genna 12               
                  32.88     1:13.34 (40.46)     1:43.98 (30.64)     2:12.07 (28.09)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:17.37    2:15.20        
     1) Rashid, Jasmine 11              2) Dolido, Alexandra 11           
     3) Olazabal, Gabriella 11          4) Rush, Meaghan 12               
                  33.67     1:14.29 (40.62)     1:45.44 (31.15)     2:15.20 (29.76)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:16.00    2:16.45        
     1) Pozmanter, Kristen 11           2) McAuliffe, Phoebe 12           
     3) Occhiogrosso, Christine 12      4) Carey, Alanna 11               
                  36.00     1:13.66 (37.66)     1:46.73 (33.07)     2:16.45 (29.72)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:14.32    2:17.09        
     1) Whalen, Bridget 12              2) Crisci, Angelia 12             
     3) Danin, Kylie 11                 4) Meringolo, Phoebe 11           
                  33.96     1:14.28 (40.32)     1:49.23 (34.95)     2:17.09 (27.86)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:20.00    2:22.17        
     1) Aiello, Kayleigh 11             2) Kneessy, Lauren 11             
     3) Torrico, Samantha 11            4) Whelan, Erin 12                
                  36.88     1:17.77 (40.89)     1:51.37 (33.60)     2:22.17 (30.80)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:25.00    2:26.27        
     1) Gonzalez, Crystal 12            2) Shutowich, Kira 11             
     3) Fleckenstein, Mary 11           4) Ostrander, Emily 12            
                  36.79     1:18.48 (41.69)     1:55.24 (36.76)     2:26.27 (31.03)
 11 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:35.67    2:31.31        
     1) Perrone, Amanda 11              2) Rogers, Carolyn 11             
     3) Zehner, Lauren 12               4) Benesh, Kasey 12               
                  40.56     1:20.96 (40.40)     1:57.60 (36.64)     2:31.31 (33.71)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:30.00    2:35.55        
     1) Jackson, Devin 11               2) Bassi, Bridget 12              
     3) Catterson, Sarah 11             4) Ogiejko, Candice 11            
                  45.31     1:27.45 (42.14)     2:03.73 (36.28)     2:35.55 (31.82)
 13 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:21.59    2:35.86        
     1) Black, Nicole 12                2) Vizcaino, Kristine 12          
     3) Lynch, Ciaran 11                4) Rogers, Catherine 12           
                  38.13     1:17.06 (38.93)     1:53.08 (36.02)     2:35.86 (42.78)
 14 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'B'              2:38.00    2:41.08        
     1) Budd, Lydia 11                  2) Ryan, Shannon 11               
     3) Stevens, Lindsey 11             4) Budd, Jenna 11                 
                  39.75     1:24.43 (44.68)     2:05.94 (41.51)     2:41.08 (35.14)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:41.27         DQ        
     1) Scharf, Samantha 12             2) Donovan, Jane Anne 11          
     3) Rajput, Aikta 11                4) Pierini, Stephanie 11          
                  37.60     1:27.59 (49.99)     2:10.90 (43.31)          DQ (40.84)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         12 TVSC-MR              5:03.95    5:00.62 JO     
                  31.02     1:07.76 (36.74)     1:46.59 (38.83)     2:24.04 (37.45)
        3:06.78 (42.74)     3:50.04 (43.26)     4:26.36 (36.32)     5:00.62 (34.26)
  2 Toback, Gabbie            12 LIAC-MR              5:08.65    5:10.72 JO     
                  32.84     1:12.09 (39.25)     1:49.34 (37.25)     2:26.84 (37.50)
        3:12.93 (46.09)     3:59.93 (47.00)     4:35.15 (35.22)     5:10.72 (35.57)
  3 Bertini, Rachael          11 TVSC-MR              5:19.85    5:19.55 JO     
                  32.58     1:13.18 (40.60)     1:53.06 (39.88)     2:32.45 (39.39)
        3:18.78 (46.33)     4:05.47 (46.69)     4:42.46 (36.99)     5:19.55 (37.09)
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra        11 TVSC-MR              5:28.48    5:22.92 JO     
                  33.85     1:15.10 (41.25)     1:58.23 (43.13)     2:40.68 (42.45)
        3:24.47 (43.79)     4:08.76 (44.29)     4:46.37 (37.61)     5:22.92 (36.55)
  5 Eastman, Lizard           12 LIAC-MR              5:36.00    5:23.20 JO     
                  32.69     1:10.16 (37.47)     1:53.09 (42.93)     2:36.06 (42.97)
        3:19.59 (43.53)     4:04.66 (45.07)     4:44.51 (39.85)     5:23.20 (38.69)
  6 Kranis, Genna             12 LIAC-MR              5:42.50    5:23.60 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.28 (37.95)   2:35.31 (1:24.03)                    
            3:23.07 ( )     4:11.57 (48.50)     4:48.10 (36.53)     5:23.60 (35.50)
  7 Hogan, Anna               12 TVSC-MR              5:37.00    5:26.18 JO     
                  33.98     1:13.42 (39.44)     1:52.98 (39.56)     2:32.85 (39.87)
        3:21.18 (48.33)     4:11.01 (49.83)     4:48.84 (37.83)     5:26.18 (37.34)
  8 Stansbury, Kate           11 TVSC-MR              5:35.16    5:28.33 SILV   
                  35.09     1:14.95 (39.86)     1:57.92 (42.97)     2:39.81 (41.89)
        3:26.72 (46.91)     4:15.31 (48.59)     4:52.74 (37.43)     5:28.33 (35.59)
  9 Woodhead, Sandi           12 TVSC-MR              5:29.19    5:30.12 SILV   
                  32.80     1:14.33 (41.53)     1:56.63 (42.30)     2:40.18 (43.55)
        3:25.53 (45.35)     4:12.70 (47.17)     4:51.99 (39.29)     5:30.12 (38.13)
 10 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              6:12.00    5:37.23 SILV   
                  35.95     1:16.79 (40.84)     1:59.30 (42.51)     2:41.32 (42.02)
        3:29.52 (48.20)     4:20.69 (51.17)     4:58.92 (38.23)     5:37.23 (38.31)
 11 Pozmanter, Kristen        11 TVSC-MR              5:56.74    5:39.97 SILV   
                  37.30     1:20.87 (43.57)     2:02.14 (41.27)     2:44.21 (42.07)
        3:35.12 (50.91)     4:24.16 (49.04)     5:02.13 (37.97)     5:39.97 (37.84)
 12 McAuliffe, Phoebe         12 TVSC-MR              6:03.56    5:41.84 SILV   
                  37.01     1:22.25 (45.24)     2:04.23 (41.98)     2:46.08 (41.85)
        3:36.43 (50.35)     4:26.21 (49.78)     5:04.52 (38.31)     5:41.84 (37.32)
 13 Buffone, Kimberly         11 TVSC-MR              5:45.62    5:44.26 SILV   
                  40.13     1:26.67 (46.54)     2:11.92 (45.25)     2:54.94 (43.02)
        3:40.11 (45.17)     4:26.01 (45.90)     5:05.81 (39.80)     5:44.26 (38.45)
 14 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              5:50.40    5:46.87 SILV   
                  35.76     1:17.14 (41.38)     2:02.81 (45.67)     2:47.11 (44.30)
        3:37.03 (49.92)     4:26.51 (49.48)     5:07.72 (41.21)     5:46.87 (39.15)
 15 Torrico, Samantha         11 TVSC-MR              6:02.57    5:49.29 SILV   
                  36.32     1:19.14 (42.82)     2:02.35 (43.21)     2:45.29 (42.94)
        3:37.24 (51.95)     4:30.19 (52.95)     5:10.40 (40.21)     5:49.29 (38.89)
 16 Ostrander, Emily          12 TVSC-MR              6:14.15    6:00.35        
                  40.16     1:27.76 (47.60)     2:12.34 (44.58)     2:55.20 (42.86)
        3:50.58 (55.38)     4:46.96 (56.38)     5:23.92 (36.96)     6:00.35 (36.43)
 17 Whelan, Erin              12 TVSC-MR              6:15.24    6:05.48        
                  38.45     1:24.63 (46.18)     2:09.57 (44.94)     2:53.66 (44.09)
        3:46.04 (52.38)     4:39.70 (53.66)     5:23.79 (44.09)     6:05.48 (41.69)
 18 Shutowich, Kira           11 TVSC-MR              6:02.33    6:18.90        
                  42.23     1:33.54 (51.31)     2:19.82 (46.28)     3:06.18 (46.36)
        3:58.78 (52.60)     4:51.08 (52.30)     5:35.42 (44.34)     6:18.90 (43.48)
 19 Stampelos, Joanna         12 TVSC-MR              6:38.19    6:21.45        
                  40.34     1:27.78 (47.44)   3:09.38 (1:41.60)                    
            3:58.45 ( )     4:49.35 (50.90)     5:35.84 (46.49)     6:21.45 (45.61)
 -- Gonzalez, Crystal         12 TVSC-MR              6:52.48         DQ        
                  37.18     1:20.90 (43.72)     2:04.95 (44.05)     2:46.78 (41.83)
        3:35.48 (48.70)     4:23.00 (47.52)     5:03.17 (40.17)          DQ (40.27)
 -- Aiello, Kayleigh          11 TVSC-MR              6:07.87         DQ        
                  37.68     1:22.67 (44.99)     2:07.55 (44.88)     2:51.46 (43.91)
        3:42.95 (51.49)     4:34.57 (51.62)     5:16.55 (41.98)          DQ (41.16)
 -- Kneessy, Lauren           11 TVSC-MR              6:05.21         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DaSilva, Taylor           14 TVSC-MR                25.32      26.03 ZQ     
  2 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR                25.33      26.70 ZQ     
  3 Bunster, Kate             14 CSC-MR                 27.27      26.89 JO     
  4 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR                27.01      27.14 SILV   
  5 English, Julia            14 WISC-MR                28.02      27.32 SILV   
  6 Dieterich, Sara           13 CSC-MR                 27.11      27.46 SILV   
  7 Pfaffe, Kristen           14 WISC-MR                27.83      27.63 SILV   
  8 Muller, Kristin           14 TVSC-MR                27.14      27.92 SILV   
  9 Bassi, Julia              14 TVSC-MR                28.48      28.01 SILV   
 10 Shutowich, Nicole         14 TVSC-MR                27.63      28.02 SILV   
 11 Fabrizio, Jessica         13 North Shore-MR         27.26      28.16 SILV   
 12 Isaksen, Lyndsay          14 TVSC-MR                28.13      28.36 SILV   
 13 Aliprantis, Alexa         14 LIAC-MR                30.00      28.38 SILV   
 14 Morgano, Rachel           14 WISC-MR                28.00      28.67 SILV   
 15 Sanders, Kyle             13 LIAC-MR                29.00      28.77 SILV   
 16 DiPreta, Stephanie        14 LIAC-MR                28.66      28.84 SILV   
 17 Molano, Phoebe            13 North Shore-MR         29.00      28.86 SILV   
 18 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR                29.07      28.97 SILV   
 19 Mazza, Kimberly           13 CSC-MR                 28.93      28.98 SILV   
 20 Culhane, Nora             14 CSC-MR                 29.13      29.02 SILV   
 21 Exposito, Sarah           14 LIAC-MR                29.39      29.56 SILV   
 21 Mignano, Marissa          13 CSC-MR                 29.60      29.56 SILV   
 23 Robinson, Erica           14 TVSC-MR                29.90      29.82 SILV   
 24 Palma, Jackie             14 LIAC-MR                30.11      30.04 SILV   
 25 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR                29.93      30.20        
 26 Robinson, Melanie         13 WISC-MR                30.11      30.39        
 27 Sanacore, Katie           13 LIAC-MR                30.23      30.40        
 28 Aiello, Gabrielle         14 TVSC-MR                30.51      30.42        
 29 Pak, Julie                13 LIAC-MR                30.53      30.46        
 30 Zhang, Rosa               13 TVSC-MR                30.83      30.91        
 31 Lotito, Sam               13 LIAC-MR                31.27      31.15        
 32 Sanders, Isabella         13 TVSC-MR                31.69      31.28        
 33 Napolitano, Jessica       13 CSC-MR                 31.77      31.41        
 34 Shelley, Abby             13 WISC-MR                33.63      32.32        
 35 Carroll, Olivia           13 CSC-MR                 31.83      32.48        
 36 Law, Angela               13 LIAC-MR                32.82      32.52        
 37 Weitman, Rachel           13 North Shore-MR         31.00      32.69        
 38 Sugrue, Meaghan           13 North Shore-MR         33.20      33.16        
 39 Bartolo, Nicole           13 North Shore-MR         32.99      33.23        
 40 Scotti, Brianna           14 TVSC-MR                36.46      33.60        
 41 Zamajtys, Elizabeth       13 CSC-MR                 31.39      34.03        
 42 Safranek, Sarah           13 TVSC-MR                34.10      34.72        
 43 Tinley, Ashley            14 TVSC-MR                41.59      35.01        
 44 Conway, Kendal            13 TVSC-MR                36.84      35.96        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DaSilva, Taylor           14 TVSC-MR                55.84      56.97 ZQ     
                  27.28       56.97 (29.69)                                        
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila           13 CSC-MR                 56.68      57.14 ZQ     
                  26.97       57.14 (30.17)                                        
  3 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR                57.98      57.65 ZQ     
                  27.57       57.65 (30.08)                                        
  4 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR                55.25      57.89 ZQ     
                  27.26       57.89 (30.63)                                        
  5 Dieterich, Sara           13 CSC-MR                 58.64      58.25 JO     
                  28.45       58.25 (29.80)                                        
  6 Muller, Kristin           14 TVSC-MR                58.35      58.26 JO     
                  28.37       58.26 (29.89)                                        
  7 Donnelly, Alexandra       13 North Shore-MR         59.84      58.63 SILV   
                  28.06       58.63 (30.57)                                        
  8 Fabrizio, Jessica         13 North Shore-MR         59.57      58.79 SILV   
                  28.61       58.79 (30.18)                                        
  9 Shutowich, Nicole         14 TVSC-MR                58.27      58.90 SILV   
                  28.23       58.90 (30.67)                                        
 10 English, Julia            14 WISC-MR              1:00.62      59.27 SILV   
                  27.92       59.27 (31.35)                                        
 11 Bunster, Kate             14 CSC-MR               1:00.35      59.46 SILV   
                  28.33       59.46 (31.13)                                        
 12 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR                58.00      59.78 SILV   
                  27.96       59.78 (31.82)                                        
 13 Minetree, Maddie          13 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.92    1:00.07 SILV   
                  28.57     1:00.07 (31.50)                                        
 14 Coccaro, Claudia          13 TVSC-MR                59.85    1:00.30 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.30 (31.36)                                        
 15 Bassi, Julia              14 TVSC-MR              1:00.15    1:00.42 SILV   
                  29.35     1:00.42 (31.07)                                        
 16 DiPreta, Stephanie        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.53    1:00.57 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.57 (31.38)                                        
 17 Mott, Mikayla             14 Hurricanes-MR        1:02.57    1:00.96 SILV   
                  29.42     1:00.96 (31.54)                                        
 18 Isaksen, Lyndsay          14 TVSC-MR              1:02.85    1:01.03 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.03 (31.31)                                        
 19 Larson, Mallorie          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.93    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.72 (32.28)                                        
 20 Mazza, Kimberly           13 CSC-MR               1:02.72    1:02.21 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.21 (32.45)                                        
 21 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         13 TVSC-MR              1:00.55    1:02.42 SILV   
                  28.91     1:02.42 (33.51)                                        
 22 Pfaffe, Kristen           14 WISC-MR              1:02.82    1:02.44 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.44 (32.82)                                        
 23 Sanders, Kyle             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.59 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.59 (32.96)                                        
 24 DeCara, Meaghan           13 Hurricanes-MR        1:03.32    1:02.74 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.74 (32.87)                                        
 25 Molano, Phoebe            13 North Shore-MR       1:03.41    1:02.79 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.79 (32.47)                                        
 26 Aliprantis, Alexa         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.46    1:03.13 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.13 (32.85)                                        
 27 Mignano, Marissa          13 CSC-MR               1:03.97    1:03.29 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.29 (33.32)                                        
 28 Aiello, Gabrielle         14 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.46 (33.03)                                        
 29 Culhane, Nora             14 CSC-MR               1:03.67    1:03.94 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.94 (33.24)                                        
 30 Sanacore, Katie           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.97    1:04.05 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.05 (33.08)                                        
 31 Morgano, Rachel           14 WISC-MR              1:03.75    1:04.17 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.17 (33.64)                                        
 32 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.45    1:04.25 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.25 (33.53)                                        
 33 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              1:04.65    1:04.53 SILV   
                  30.91     1:04.53 (33.62)                                        
 34 Jordan, Pamela            13 North Shore-MR       1:05.97    1:05.23 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.23 (33.52)                                        
 35 Lotito, Sam               13 LIAC-MR              1:05.75    1:05.40 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.40 (33.64)                                        
 36 Pak, Julie                13 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.43 (33.81)                                        
 37 Robinson, Erica           14 TVSC-MR              1:04.70    1:05.50 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.50 (33.95)                                        
 38 Robinson, Melanie         13 WISC-MR              1:05.57    1:05.76 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.76 (34.08)                                        
 39 Ramos, Natalie            14 CSC-MR               1:06.20    1:06.50        
                  32.20     1:06.50 (34.30)                                        
 40 Forman, Maude             14 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.92    1:07.31        
                  33.40     1:07.31 (33.91)                                        
 41 Zhang, Rosa               13 TVSC-MR              1:08.11    1:07.92        
                  31.71     1:07.92 (36.21)                                        
 42 Ryan, Haley               13 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.11    1:08.28        
                  32.39     1:08.28 (35.89)                                        
 43 Leitman, Natalie          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:08.66        
                  32.87     1:08.66 (35.79)                                        
 44 Shelley, Abby             13 WISC-MR              1:12.37    1:09.35        
                  33.09     1:09.35 (36.26)                                        
 45 Burton, Taylor            13 WISC-MR              1:10.63    1:10.63        
                  33.30     1:10.63 (37.33)                                        
 46 Suslan, Marissa           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.93    1:11.11        
                  33.44     1:11.11 (37.67)                                        
 47 Sanders, Isabella         13 TVSC-MR              1:13.27    1:11.50        
                1:11.61         1:11.50 ( )                                        
 48 Carroll, Olivia           13 CSC-MR               1:09.47    1:12.00        
                  33.13     1:12.00 (38.87)                                        
 49 Napolitano, Jessica       13 CSC-MR               1:11.94    1:12.02        
                  33.15     1:12.02 (38.87)                                        
 50 Moucha, Kristina          13 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.00    1:12.40        
                  32.58     1:12.40 (39.82)                                        
 51 Bartolo, Nicole           13 North Shore-MR       1:11.89    1:12.63        
                  34.50     1:12.63 (38.13)                                        
 52 Law, Angela               13 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:13.74        
                  34.88     1:13.74 (38.86)                                        
 53 Scotti, Brianna           14 TVSC-MR              1:16.02    1:13.87        
                  35.61     1:13.87 (38.26)                                        
 54 Sugrue, Meaghan           13 North Shore-MR       1:13.27    1:13.99        
                  35.22     1:13.99 (38.77)                                        
 55 Weitman, Rachel           13 North Shore-MR       1:13.73    1:14.81        
                  35.19     1:14.81 (39.62)                                        
 56 Conway, Kendal            13 TVSC-MR              1:20.19    1:15.97        
                  35.41     1:15.97 (40.56)                                        
 57 Tinley, Ashley            14 TVSC-MR              1:22.21    1:20.98        
                  38.12     1:20.98 (42.86)                                        
 58 Safranek, Sarah           13 TVSC-MR              1:24.09    1:21.38        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Kristin           14 TVSC-MR              5:21.19    5:22.03 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:00.37 (31.39)     1:32.70 (32.33)     2:05.43 (32.73)
        2:38.56 (33.13)     3:11.34 (32.78)     3:44.41 (33.07)     4:17.34 (32.93)
        4:50.32 (32.98)     5:22.03 (31.71)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica         13 North Shore-MR       5:33.39    5:33.19 JO     
                  29.36     1:02.06 (32.70)     1:35.92 (33.86)     2:09.87 (33.95)
        2:44.09 (34.22)     3:18.15 (34.06)     3:52.22 (34.07)     4:26.02 (33.80)
        5:00.65 (34.63)     5:33.19 (32.54)                                        
  3 Shutowich, Nicole         14 TVSC-MR              5:48.47    5:39.12 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.66 (33.29)     1:37.37 (33.71)     2:11.54 (34.17)
        2:46.07 (34.53)     3:20.43 (34.36)     3:54.83 (34.40)     4:29.78 (34.95)
        5:04.46 (34.68)     5:39.12 (34.66)                                        
  4 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              5:52.23    5:41.08 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.61 (33.19)     1:36.41 (33.80)     2:10.30 (33.89)
        2:44.64 (34.34)     3:19.93 (35.29)     3:55.37 (35.44)     4:31.12 (35.75)
        5:07.10 (35.98)     5:41.08 (33.98)                                        
  5 Coccaro, Claudia          13 TVSC-MR              5:45.70    5:41.64 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.60 (33.11)     1:36.78 (34.18)     2:11.29 (34.51)
        2:45.91 (34.62)     3:20.77 (34.86)     3:55.73 (34.96)     4:31.46 (35.73)
        5:06.60 (35.14)     5:41.64 (35.04)                                        
  6 DiPreta, Stephanie        14 LIAC-MR              5:37.32    5:43.55 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.42 (33.23)     1:37.37 (33.95)     2:11.69 (34.32)
        2:46.71 (35.02)     3:21.86 (35.15)     3:58.20 (36.34)     4:34.15 (35.95)
        5:09.89 (35.74)     5:43.55 (33.66)                                        
  7 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         13 TVSC-MR              6:01.56    5:51.61 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.05 (33.17)     1:37.75 (34.70)     2:13.48 (35.73)
        2:50.18 (36.70)     3:26.42 (36.24)     4:03.27 (36.85)     4:40.04 (36.77)
        5:16.56 (36.52)     5:51.61 (35.05)                                        
  8 Minetree, Maddie          13 Hurricanes-MR        6:25.00    5:52.65 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.76 (34.71)     1:41.41 (35.65)     2:17.86 (36.45)
        2:53.77 (35.91)     3:29.63 (35.86)     4:06.09 (36.46)     4:42.86 (36.77)
        5:18.43 (35.57)     5:52.65 (34.22)                                        
  9 Bassi, Julia              14 TVSC-MR              5:56.61    5:55.52 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.77 (34.34)     1:40.36 (35.59)     2:17.12 (36.76)
        2:54.06 (36.94)     3:30.67 (36.61)     4:08.55 (37.88)     4:45.57 (37.02)
        5:21.95 (36.38)     5:55.52 (33.57)                                        
 10 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR              5:58.63    5:55.96 SILV   
                  30.53     1:03.99 (33.46)     1:38.94 (34.95)     2:14.28 (35.34)
        2:50.32 (36.04)     3:27.51 (37.19)     4:04.21 (36.70)     4:42.42 (38.21)
        5:19.55 (37.13)     5:55.96 (36.41)                                        
 11 Larson, Mallorie          14 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:57.50 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.81 (34.16)     1:40.28 (35.47)     2:16.74 (36.46)
        2:53.60 (36.86)     3:30.74 (37.14)     4:08.10 (37.36)     4:44.99 (36.89)
        5:22.06 (37.07)     5:57.50 (35.44)                                        
 12 Lotito, Sam               13 LIAC-MR              6:04.68    6:03.99 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.40 (35.32)     1:44.70 (36.30)     2:21.54 (36.84)
        2:58.80 (37.26)     3:36.32 (37.52)     4:13.82 (37.50)     4:51.03 (37.21)
        5:28.14 (37.11)     6:03.99 (35.85)                                        
 13 Aliprantis, Alexa         14 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:10.08        
                  31.24     1:06.48 (35.24)     1:43.94 (37.46)     2:22.06 (38.12)
        3:00.67 (38.61)     3:39.34 (38.67)     4:17.82 (38.48)     4:56.61 (38.79)
        5:33.92 (37.31)     6:10.08 (36.16)                                        
 14 Exposito, Sarah           14 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:13.30        
                  32.63     1:09.46 (36.83)     1:47.54 (38.08)     2:25.21 (37.67)
        3:03.23 (38.02)     3:42.06 (38.83)     4:20.55 (38.49)     4:59.05 (38.50)
        5:36.84 (37.79)     6:13.30 (36.46)                                        
 15 Sanacore, Katie           13 LIAC-MR              6:14.83    6:15.76        
                  32.28     1:09.68 (37.40)     1:48.23 (38.55)     2:27.07 (38.84)
        3:05.36 (38.29)     3:43.62 (38.26)     4:22.00 (38.38)     5:00.88 (38.88)
        5:38.98 (38.10)     6:15.76 (36.78)                                        
 16 Robinson, Erica           14 TVSC-MR              6:18.95    6:17.30        
                  32.22     1:08.53 (36.31)     1:46.84 (38.31)     2:25.37 (38.53)
        3:04.18 (38.81)     3:43.26 (39.08)     4:22.38 (39.12)     5:01.41 (39.03)
        5:39.86 (38.45)     6:17.30 (37.44)                                        
 17 Forman, Maude             14 Hurricanes-MR        6:48.71    6:22.01        
                  32.44     1:09.75 (37.31)     1:48.36 (38.61)     2:26.93 (38.57)
        3:06.60 (39.67)     3:46.56 (39.96)     4:26.04 (39.48)     5:05.47 (39.43)
        5:44.77 (39.30)     6:22.01 (37.24)                                        
 -- Sugrue, Meaghan           13 North Shore-MR       7:10.00         DQ        
                  35.88     1:17.35 (41.47)     1:59.88 (42.53)     2:42.46 (42.58)
        3:25.89 (43.43)     4:09.53 (43.64)     4:53.84 (44.31)     5:37.86 (44.02)
        6:19.21 (41.35)          DQ (26.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Kristin           14 TVSC-MR              1:03.52    1:04.18 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:04.18 (32.45)                                        
  2 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.35    1:05.86 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:05.86 (34.43)                                        
  3 DaSilva, Taylor           14 TVSC-MR              1:03.58    1:06.07 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.07 (33.92)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Sara           13 CSC-MR               1:05.56    1:06.76 JO     
                  32.36     1:06.76 (34.40)                                        
  5 Gaffey, Mikaila           13 CSC-MR               1:07.06    1:07.36 JO     
                  33.02     1:07.36 (34.34)                                        
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica         13 North Shore-MR       1:08.40    1:08.03 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.03 (34.56)                                        
  7 Larson, Mallorie          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.49    1:08.45 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.45 (35.23)                                        
  8 Mott, Mikayla             14 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.24    1:09.97 SILV   
                  34.52     1:09.97 (35.45)                                        
  9 Donnelly, Alexandra       13 North Shore-MR       1:09.68    1:10.42 SILV   
                  33.96     1:10.42 (36.46)                                        
 10 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         13 TVSC-MR              1:10.81    1:10.88 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.88 (37.42)                                        
 11 DeCara, Meaghan           13 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.00    1:11.89 SILV   
                  34.71     1:11.89 (37.18)                                        
 12 Bassi, Julia              14 TVSC-MR              1:09.68    1:12.34 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.34 (37.02)                                        
 13 Minetree, Maddie          13 Hurricanes-MR        1:34.64    1:12.43 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.43 (37.74)                                        
 14 Aliprantis, Alexa         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:12.65 SILV   
                  35.68     1:12.65 (36.97)                                        
 15 English, Julia            14 WISC-MR              1:13.03    1:13.12 SILV   
                  35.89     1:13.12 (37.23)                                        
 16 Aiello, Gabrielle         14 TVSC-MR              1:11.79    1:13.27 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.27 (37.59)                                        
 17 DiPreta, Stephanie        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.84    1:13.65 SILV   
                  35.91     1:13.65 (37.74)                                        
 18 Molano, Phoebe            13 North Shore-MR       1:15.49    1:14.01 SILV   
                  36.84     1:14.01 (37.17)                                        
 19 Mignano, Marissa          13 CSC-MR               1:16.46    1:14.80 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.80 (38.26)                                        
 20 Sanacore, Katie           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.35    1:15.16 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.16 (38.92)                                        
 21 Culhane, Nora             14 CSC-MR               1:12.40    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.97     1:15.22 (39.25)                                        
 22 Mazza, Kimberly           13 CSC-MR               1:17.13    1:15.90 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.90 (39.53)                                        
 23 Robinson, Erica           14 TVSC-MR              1:16.06    1:16.50 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.50 (39.91)                                        
 24 Pak, Julie                13 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:16.61 SILV   
                  37.39     1:16.61 (39.22)                                        
 25 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:16.76 SILV   
                  37.37     1:16.76 (39.39)                                        
 26 Lotito, Sam               13 LIAC-MR              1:18.53    1:16.89 SILV   
                  38.88     1:16.89 (38.01)                                        
 27 Ramos, Natalie            14 CSC-MR               1:14.65    1:17.10 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.10 (40.57)                                        
 28 Sanders, Kyle             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.17 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.17 (40.33)                                        
 29 Ryan, Haley               13 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.99    1:17.59 SILV   
 30 Sanders, Isabella         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.17    1:17.92 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.92 (40.71)                                        
 31 Leitman, Natalie          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:18.43        
                  38.45     1:18.43 (39.98)                                        
 32 Forman, Maude             14 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.32    1:18.64        
                  38.82     1:18.64 (39.82)                                        
 33 Robinson, Melanie         13 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:18.73        
                  37.95     1:18.73 (40.78)                                        
 34 Zhang, Rosa               13 TVSC-MR              1:19.34    1:19.65        
                  38.85     1:19.65 (40.80)                                        
 35 Jordan, Pamela            13 North Shore-MR       1:19.06    1:21.04        
                  39.91     1:21.04 (41.13)                                        
 36 Burton, Taylor            13 WISC-MR              1:23.88    1:25.15        
 37 Napolitano, Jessica       13 CSC-MR               1:23.52    1:25.62        
                  40.80     1:25.62 (44.82)                                        
 38 Moucha, Kristina          13 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.00    1:25.77        
 39 Suslan, Marissa           13 TVSC-MR              1:25.11    1:26.97        
                  42.50     1:26.97 (44.47)                                        
 40 Sugrue, Meaghan           13 North Shore-MR       1:28.16    1:27.59        
                  44.06     1:27.59 (43.53)                                        
 41 Tinley, Ashley            14 TVSC-MR              1:30.68    1:27.61        
                  42.54     1:27.61 (45.07)                                        
 42 Carroll, Olivia           13 CSC-MR               1:25.74    1:28.28        
                  41.73     1:28.28 (46.55)                                        
 43 Weitman, Rachel           13 North Shore-MR       1:33.00    1:28.76        
                  42.46     1:28.76 (46.30)                                        
 44 Law, Angela               13 LIAC-MR              1:29.35    1:29.28        
                  44.13     1:29.28 (45.15)                                        
 45 Conway, Kendal            13 TVSC-MR              1:34.16    1:30.43        
                  44.16     1:30.43 (46.27)                                        
 46 Bartolo, Nicole           13 North Shore-MR       1:28.92    1:32.56        
                  44.67     1:32.56 (47.89)                                        
 47 Scotti, Brianna           14 TVSC-MR              1:35.67    1:32.94        
                  45.44     1:32.94 (47.50)                                        
 48 Safranek, Sarah           13 TVSC-MR              1:39.32    1:33.98        
                  44.72     1:33.98 (49.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Kristin           14 TVSC-MR              2:13.88    2:15.02 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:07.65 (34.73)     1:41.92 (34.27)     2:15.02 (33.10)
  2 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:16.81    2:17.33 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:06.17 (34.38)     1:41.58 (35.41)     2:17.33 (35.75)
  3 Dieterich, Sara           13 CSC-MR               2:19.73    2:19.19 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:06.86 (34.46)     1:42.92 (36.06)     2:19.19 (36.27)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia          13 TVSC-MR              2:18.62    2:19.78 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:07.76 (35.42)     1:43.86 (36.10)     2:19.78 (35.92)
  5 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR              2:20.22    2:22.50 JO     
                  32.71     1:08.51 (35.80)     1:45.71 (37.20)     2:22.50 (36.79)
  6 DaSilva, Taylor           14 TVSC-MR              2:19.05    2:24.73 JO     
                  33.87     1:10.03 (36.16)     1:47.44 (37.41)     2:24.73 (37.29)
  7 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              2:16.62    2:25.39 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.55 (35.95)     1:47.19 (37.64)     2:25.39 (38.20)
  8 Larson, Mallorie          14 LIAC-MR              2:29.13    2:27.09 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.82 (37.40)     1:49.95 (38.13)     2:27.09 (37.14)
  9 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         13 TVSC-MR              2:33.33    2:29.85 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.00 (37.84)     1:51.36 (39.36)     2:29.85 (38.49)
 10 Isaksen, Lyndsay          14 TVSC-MR              2:40.85    2:30.28 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.43 (38.22)     1:53.08 (38.65)     2:30.28 (37.20)
 11 Shutowich, Nicole         14 TVSC-MR              2:32.65    2:31.43 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.66 (38.15)     1:53.61 (38.95)     2:31.43 (37.82)
 12 Bassi, Julia              14 TVSC-MR              2:29.82    2:33.03 SILV   
                  35.41     1:13.49 (38.08)     1:53.26 (39.77)     2:33.03 (39.77)
 13 DiPreta, Stephanie        14 LIAC-MR              2:30.76    2:33.16 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.44 (38.31)     1:54.37 (39.93)     2:33.16 (38.79)
 14 Aiello, Gabrielle         14 TVSC-MR              2:31.97    2:33.87 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.19 (38.07)     1:54.23 (40.04)     2:33.87 (39.64)
 15 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              2:37.46    2:34.94 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.79 (39.07)     1:55.30 (39.51)     2:34.94 (39.64)
 16 Lotito, Sam               13 LIAC-MR              2:41.27    2:37.86 SILV   
                  38.46     1:17.56 (39.10)     1:58.21 (40.65)     2:37.86 (39.65)
 17 Sanacore, Katie           13 LIAC-MR              2:44.69    2:42.11 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.52 (41.80)     2:00.81 (42.29)     2:42.11 (41.30)
 18 Sanders, Isabella         13 TVSC-MR              3:00.77    2:43.31 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.83 (42.46)     2:02.73 (42.90)     2:43.31 (40.58)
 19 Zhang, Rosa               13 TVSC-MR              2:45.68    2:47.54 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.43 (42.57)     2:04.30 (43.87)     2:47.54 (43.24)
 20 Leitman, Natalie          13 LIAC-MR              2:49.71    2:48.40 SILV   
                  39.29     1:22.04 (42.75)     2:05.80 (43.76)     2:48.40 (42.60)
 21 Palma, Jackie             14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:54.63        
                  40.84     1:24.01 (43.17)     2:09.23 (45.22)     2:54.63 (45.40)
 22 Suslan, Marissa           13 TVSC-MR              3:01.17    3:02.59        
                                                    2:17.20 ( )     3:02.59 (45.39)
 23 Conway, Kendal            13 TVSC-MR              3:36.54    3:11.33        
                  45.19     1:33.54 (48.35)     2:23.97 (50.43)     3:11.33 (47.36)
 24 Tinley, Ashley            14 TVSC-MR              3:23.56    3:17.78        
                  45.29     1:35.08 (49.79)     2:26.91 (51.83)     3:17.78 (50.87)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica         13 North Shore-MR       1:13.76    1:14.26 ZQ     
                  34.94     1:14.26 (39.32)                                        
  2 Bunster, Kate             14 CSC-MR               1:13.88    1:14.29 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:14.29 (39.63)                                        
  3 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              1:14.05    1:15.36 ZQ     
                  35.46     1:15.36 (39.90)                                        
  4 Coccaro, Claudia          13 TVSC-MR              1:17.65    1:16.75 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.75 (40.35)                                        
  5 Morgano, Rachel           14 WISC-MR              1:16.24    1:17.18 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.18 (41.23)                                        
  6 Donnelly, Alexandra       13 North Shore-MR       1:20.03    1:19.46 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.46 (41.89)                                        
  7 Aliprantis, Alexa         14 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:20.59 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.59 (42.52)                                        
  8 Pfaffe, Kristen           14 WISC-MR              1:25.05    1:21.14 SILV   
                  38.74     1:21.14 (42.40)                                        
  9 Pak, Julie                13 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:22.25 SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.25 (42.75)                                        
 10 Mazza, Kimberly           13 CSC-MR               1:25.60    1:24.14 SILV   
                  39.97     1:24.14 (44.17)                                        
 11 Shelley, Abby             13 WISC-MR              1:26.39    1:24.37 SILV   
                  40.46     1:24.37 (43.91)                                        
 12 Robinson, Erica           14 TVSC-MR              1:22.65    1:24.42 SILV   
                  40.36     1:24.42 (44.06)                                        
 13 Exposito, Sarah           14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.66 SILV   
                  40.31     1:25.66 (45.35)                                        
 14 Larson, Mallorie          14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.04        
                  40.99     1:27.04 (46.05)                                        
 15 Suslan, Marissa           13 TVSC-MR              1:26.64    1:28.08        
                  40.95     1:28.08 (47.13)                                        
 16 Lotito, Sam               13 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:29.00        
                  42.86     1:29.00 (46.14)                                        
 17 Law, Angela               13 LIAC-MR              1:29.98    1:31.62        
                  42.28     1:31.62 (49.34)                                        
 18 Carroll, Olivia           13 CSC-MR               1:32.04    1:31.96        
                  42.91     1:31.96 (49.05)                                        
 19 Leitman, Natalie          13 LIAC-MR              1:41.96    1:32.35        
                  43.21     1:32.35 (49.14)                                        
 20 Napolitano, Jessica       13 CSC-MR               1:32.87    1:33.06        
                  44.23     1:33.06 (48.83)                                        
 21 Weitman, Rachel           13 North Shore-MR       1:33.69    1:33.64        
                  44.34     1:33.64 (49.30)                                        
 22 Sugrue, Meaghan           13 North Shore-MR       1:32.89    1:33.82        
                  45.49     1:33.82 (48.33)                                        
 23 Robinson, Melanie         13 WISC-MR              1:37.29    1:34.32        
                  44.23     1:34.32 (50.09)                                        
 24 Bartolo, Nicole           13 North Shore-MR       1:30.07    1:36.24        
                  46.27     1:36.24 (49.97)                                        
 25 Zamajtys, Elizabeth       13 CSC-MR               1:41.38    1:41.03        
                  45.32     1:41.03 (55.71)                                        
 26 Safranek, Sarah           13 TVSC-MR              1:51.12    1:41.77        
                  48.44     1:41.77 (53.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica         13 North Shore-MR       2:40.18    2:38.17 ZQ     
                  35.44     1:16.17 (40.73)     1:56.79 (40.62)     2:38.17 (41.38)
  2 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:42.58    2:39.06 ZQ     
                  36.18     1:15.95 (39.77)     1:58.27 (42.32)     2:39.06 (40.79)
  3 Coccaro, Claudia          13 TVSC-MR              2:42.51    2:40.18 ZQ     
                  35.98     1:16.29 (40.31)     1:57.80 (41.51)     2:40.18 (42.38)
  4 Gaffey, Mikaila           13 CSC-MR               2:35.95    2:42.27 JO     
                  34.54     1:15.25 (40.71)     1:58.59 (43.34)     2:42.27 (43.68)
  5 Muller, Kristin           14 TVSC-MR              2:39.51    2:45.03 SILV   
                  38.51     1:20.27 (41.76)     2:02.92 (42.65)     2:45.03 (42.11)
  6 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              2:41.25    2:45.65 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.38 (42.28)     2:02.93 (43.55)     2:45.65 (42.72)
  7 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR              2:46.86    2:47.09 SILV   
                  37.48     1:19.82 (42.34)     2:03.59 (43.77)     2:47.09 (43.50)
  8 Mott, Mikayla             14 Hurricanes-MR        2:48.00    2:47.22 SILV   
                  36.13     1:18.89 (42.76)     2:03.17 (44.28)     2:47.22 (44.05)
  9 Bunster, Kate             14 CSC-MR               2:48.45    2:47.27 SILV   
                  35.50     1:18.52 (43.02)     2:04.22 (45.70)     2:47.27 (43.05)
 10 Bassi, Julia              14 TVSC-MR              2:49.42    2:47.73 SILV   
                  38.99     1:21.65 (42.66)     2:05.23 (43.58)     2:47.73 (42.50)
 11 Shutowich, Nicole         14 TVSC-MR              2:52.66    2:51.06 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.81 (43.62)     2:06.41 (44.60)     2:51.06 (44.65)
 12 DaSilva, Taylor           14 TVSC-MR              2:51.33    2:51.57 SILV   
                  38.22     1:22.20 (43.98)     2:07.03 (44.83)     2:51.57 (44.54)
 13 Aliprantis, Alexa         14 LIAC-MR              2:52.08    2:54.77 SILV   
                  38.72     1:22.82 (44.10)     2:09.15 (46.33)     2:54.77 (45.62)
 14 Morgano, Rachel           14 WISC-MR              2:55.00    2:55.54 SILV   
                  38.26     1:23.59 (45.33)     2:10.35 (46.76)     2:55.54 (45.19)
 15 DeCara, Meaghan           13 Hurricanes-MR        3:00.00    2:57.56 SILV   
                  39.42     1:23.66 (44.24)     2:10.36 (46.70)     2:57.56 (47.20)
 16 Pak, Julie                13 LIAC-MR              3:00.15    2:58.60 SILV   
                  41.14     1:24.64 (43.50)     2:11.59 (46.95)     2:58.60 (47.01)
 17 Pfaffe, Kristen           14 WISC-MR              3:05.71    2:58.66 SILV   
                  40.24     1:26.28 (46.04)     2:13.23 (46.95)     2:58.66 (45.43)
 18 Isaksen, Lyndsay          14 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    2:58.86 SILV   
                  40.50     1:26.17 (45.67)     2:12.92 (46.75)     2:58.86 (45.94)
 19 Robinson, Erica           14 TVSC-MR              3:01.96    2:59.12 SILV   
                  40.39     1:25.44 (45.05)     2:12.01 (46.57)     2:59.12 (47.11)
 20 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              3:04.48    3:01.60 SILV   
                  41.12     1:28.24 (47.12)     2:15.45 (47.21)     3:01.60 (46.15)
 21 Mignano, Marissa          13 CSC-MR               3:09.61    3:02.68 SILV   
                  41.72     1:28.30 (46.58)     2:15.90 (47.60)     3:02.68 (46.78)
 22 Zhang, Rosa               13 TVSC-MR              3:26.70    3:04.94        
                  41.81     1:29.67 (47.86)     2:17.80 (48.13)     3:04.94 (47.14)
 23 Mazza, Kimberly           13 CSC-MR               3:00.42    3:06.10        
                  41.83     1:28.87 (47.04)     2:17.91 (49.04)     3:06.10 (48.19)
 24 Shelley, Abby             13 WISC-MR              3:10.78    3:07.23        
                  42.10     1:30.22 (48.12)     2:18.97 (48.75)     3:07.23 (48.26)
 25 Suslan, Marissa           13 TVSC-MR              3:45.69    3:07.58        
                  41.94     1:29.94 (48.00)     2:19.08 (49.14)     3:07.58 (48.50)
 26 Sanders, Kyle             13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:07.59        
                  41.09     1:28.60 (47.51)     2:18.29 (49.69)     3:07.59 (49.30)
 27 Lotito, Sam               13 LIAC-MR              3:07.33    3:08.70        
                  44.22     1:31.95 (47.73)     2:20.47 (48.52)     3:08.70 (48.23)
 28 Culhane, Nora             14 CSC-MR               3:06.11    3:09.06        
                  42.64     1:31.14 (48.50)     2:20.31 (49.17)     3:09.06 (48.75)
 29 Sanders, Isabella         13 TVSC-MR              3:32.87    3:14.96        
                  42.94     1:33.19 (50.25)     2:26.09 (52.90)     3:14.96 (48.87)
 30 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              3:24.50    3:17.54        
                  43.33     1:33.48 (50.15)     2:25.78 (52.30)     3:17.54 (51.76)
 31 Law, Angela               13 LIAC-MR              3:15.70    3:17.71        
                  43.14     1:33.58 (50.44)     2:25.64 (52.06)     3:17.71 (52.07)
 32 Sugrue, Meaghan           13 North Shore-MR       3:05.00    3:18.53        
                  46.60     1:36.68 (50.08)     2:28.43 (51.75)     3:18.53 (50.10)
 33 Leitman, Natalie          13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:23.17        
                  44.96     1:37.49 (52.53)     2:31.46 (53.97)     3:23.17 (51.71)
 34 Bartolo, Nicole           13 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:23.47        
                  47.01     1:38.74 (51.73)     2:31.17 (52.43)     3:23.47 (52.30)
 35 Scotti, Brianna           14 TVSC-MR              3:48.92    3:23.74        
                  44.92     1:37.10 (52.18)     2:30.06 (52.96)     3:23.74 (53.68)
 36 Burton, Taylor            13 WISC-MR              3:45.00    3:32.56        
                  45.13     1:40.53 (55.40)     2:38.56 (58.03)     3:32.56 (54.00)
 37 Conway, Kendal            13 TVSC-MR              3:46.98    3:35.05        
                  47.00     1:41.36 (54.36)     2:38.55 (57.19)     3:35.05 (56.50)
 38 Tinley, Ashley            14 TVSC-MR              3:41.25    3:40.99        
                  51.55     1:49.52 (57.97)     2:45.91 (56.39)     3:40.99 (55.08)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              1:00.07    1:03.43 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:03.43 (33.71)                                        
  2 Shutowich, Nicole         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.21    1:04.86 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:04.86 (34.64)                                        
  3 Coccaro, Claudia          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.15    1:05.82 JO     
                  30.77     1:05.82 (35.05)                                        
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.29    1:06.80 SILV   
                  30.86     1:06.80 (35.94)                                        
  5 Isaksen, Lyndsay          14 TVSC-MR              1:11.31    1:06.95 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.95 (35.63)                                        
  6 Larson, Mallorie          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:09.03 SILV   
                  31.94     1:09.03 (37.09)                                        
  7 English, Julia            14 WISC-MR              1:09.34    1:09.80 SILV   
                  32.01     1:09.80 (37.79)                                        
  8 Bassi, Julia              14 TVSC-MR              1:12.59    1:10.07 SILV   
                  32.49     1:10.07 (37.58)                                        
  9 Donnelly, Alexandra       13 North Shore-MR       1:10.56    1:10.35 SILV   
                  32.14     1:10.35 (38.21)                                        
 10 Exposito, Sarah           14 LIAC-MR              1:09.44    1:10.41 SILV   
                  32.50     1:10.41 (37.91)                                        
 11 Dieterich, Sara           13 CSC-MR               1:12.82    1:10.45 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.45 (37.78)                                        
 12 DiPreta, Stephanie        14 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.40     1:12.11 (37.71)                                        
 13 Pfaffe, Kristen           14 WISC-MR              1:12.40    1:12.94 SILV   
                  35.27     1:12.94 (37.67)                                        
 14 Molano, Phoebe            13 North Shore-MR       1:14.97    1:13.27 SILV   
                  34.00     1:13.27 (39.27)                                        
 15 Aiello, Gabrielle         14 TVSC-MR              1:12.81    1:13.67 SILV   
                  34.08     1:13.67 (39.59)                                        
 16 Muller, Kristin           14 TVSC-MR              1:14.66    1:13.92 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.92 (39.51)                                        
 17 Morgano, Rachel           14 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:14.09 SILV   
                  33.03     1:14.09 (41.06)                                        
 18 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.52    1:14.24 SILV   
                  34.57     1:14.24 (39.67)                                        
 19 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              1:14.93    1:16.30        
                  34.21     1:16.30 (42.09)                                        
 20 Sanders, Kyle             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.53        
                  34.58     1:16.53 (41.95)                                        
 21 Mignano, Marissa          13 CSC-MR               1:18.66    1:18.63        
                  36.57     1:18.63 (42.06)                                        
 22 Culhane, Nora             14 CSC-MR               1:21.49    1:21.84        
                  37.67     1:21.84 (44.17)                                        
 23 Sanacore, Katie           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.05    1:22.19        
                  36.32     1:22.19 (45.87)                                        
 24 Zhang, Rosa               13 TVSC-MR              1:31.83    1:25.64        
                  39.33     1:25.64 (46.31)                                        
 25 Scotti, Brianna           14 TVSC-MR              1:43.23    1:31.30        
                  40.99     1:31.30 (50.31)                                        
 26 Sanders, Isabella         13 TVSC-MR              1:34.05    1:33.40        
                  41.24     1:33.40 (52.16)                                        
 27 Conway, Kendal            13 TVSC-MR              1:45.69    1:36.15        
                  43.73     1:36.15 (52.42)                                        
 28 Safranek, Sarah           13 TVSC-MR              1:32.58    1:53.86        
                  49.15   1:53.86 (1:04.71)                                        
 -- Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR              1:11.54         DQ        
                  30.77          DQ (39.20)                                        
 -- Weitman, Rachel           13 North Shore-MR       1:25.00         DQ        
                  42.26          DQ (50.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shutowich, Nicole         14 TVSC-MR              2:20.97    2:20.81 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:06.62 (35.26)     1:43.30 (36.68)     2:20.81 (37.51)
  2 Coccaro, Claudia          13 TVSC-MR              2:26.89    2:24.76 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:06.42 (35.92)     1:44.73 (38.31)     2:24.76 (40.03)
  3 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              2:19.32    2:31.00 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.42 (35.62)     1:47.19 (40.77)     2:31.00 (43.81)
  4 Isaksen, Lyndsay          14 TVSC-MR              2:42.41    2:31.86 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.16 (38.32)     1:52.81 (40.65)     2:31.86 (39.05)
  5 Yao, Li Yan               14 TVSC-MR              2:32.53    2:33.18 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.11 (37.52)     1:51.21 (41.10)     2:33.18 (41.97)
  6 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         13 TVSC-MR              2:30.39    2:34.04 SILV   
                  32.43     1:10.16 (37.73)     1:51.52 (41.36)     2:34.04 (42.52)
  7 Donnelly, Alexandra       13 North Shore-MR       2:49.89    2:34.67 SILV   
                  32.53     1:11.93 (39.40)     1:53.43 (41.50)     2:34.67 (41.24)
  7 DiPreta, Stephanie        14 LIAC-MR              2:31.83    2:34.67 SILV   
                  33.80     1:12.52 (38.72)     1:53.77 (41.25)     2:34.67 (40.90)
  9 Aiello, Gabrielle         14 TVSC-MR              2:40.33    2:41.21 SILV   
                  34.01     1:14.09 (40.08)     1:57.28 (43.19)     2:41.21 (43.93)
 10 Larson, Mallorie          14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.08 SILV   
                  33.28     1:13.15 (39.87)     1:57.75 (44.60)     2:42.08 (44.33)
 11 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              2:48.14    2:45.27        
                  34.58     1:16.20 (41.62)     2:00.79 (44.59)     2:45.27 (44.48)
 12 Pfaffe, Kristen           14 WISC-MR              2:43.65    2:46.73        
                  35.99     1:18.11 (42.12)     2:02.42 (44.31)     2:46.73 (44.31)
 13 Sanacore, Katie           13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:58.28        
                  38.04     1:23.89 (45.85)     2:11.96 (48.07)     2:58.28 (46.32)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DaSilva, Taylor           14 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:23.04 JO     
                  30.87     1:06.45 (35.58)     1:49.96 (43.51)     2:23.04 (33.08)
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica         13 North Shore-MR       2:25.13    2:23.08 JO     
                  33.44     1:10.15 (36.71)     1:51.78 (41.63)     2:23.08 (31.30)
  3 Donnelly, Alexandra       13 North Shore-MR       2:28.22    2:27.73 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.50 (37.71)     1:54.22 (43.72)     2:27.73 (33.51)
  4 English, Julia            14 WISC-MR              2:33.51    2:30.40 SILV   
                  30.66     1:08.59 (37.93)     1:58.31 (49.72)     2:30.40 (32.09)
  5 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         13 TVSC-MR              2:27.42    2:30.70 SILV   
                  31.21     1:09.93 (38.72)     1:54.79 (44.86)     2:30.70 (35.91)
  6 Aliprantis, Alexa         14 LIAC-MR              2:36.75    2:36.89 SILV   
                  33.01     1:13.12 (40.11)     2:00.17 (47.05)     2:36.89 (36.72)
  7 Robinson, Erica           14 TVSC-MR              2:42.23    2:38.85 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.56 (40.18)     2:04.00 (47.44)     2:38.85 (34.85)
  8 Mazza, Kimberly           13 CSC-MR               2:39.06    2:38.95 SILV   
                  36.52     1:16.30 (39.78)     2:04.07 (47.77)     2:38.95 (34.88)
  9 Jiang, Jasmine            13 LIAC-MR              2:39.11    2:39.90 SILV   
                  33.78     1:14.31 (40.53)     2:04.84 (50.53)     2:39.90 (35.06)
 10 Mignano, Marissa          13 CSC-MR               2:38.24    2:39.91 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.02 (40.94)     2:05.24 (48.22)     2:39.91 (34.67)
 11 Culhane, Nora             14 CSC-MR               2:42.31    2:40.06 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.54 (38.79)     2:05.21 (49.67)     2:40.06 (34.85)
 12 Molano, Phoebe            13 North Shore-MR       2:45.17    2:40.28 SILV   
                  34.04     1:15.06 (41.02)     2:05.05 (49.99)     2:40.28 (35.23)
 13 Pak, Julie                13 LIAC-MR              2:47.52    2:43.82 SILV   
                  38.50     1:19.29 (40.79)     2:05.42 (46.13)     2:43.82 (38.40)
 14 Sanders, Kyle             13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.94 SILV   
                  33.81     1:17.06 (43.25)     2:06.53 (49.47)     2:44.94 (38.41)
 15 Suslan, Marissa           13 TVSC-MR              3:05.65    2:48.89        
                  37.32     1:22.52 (45.20)     2:11.23 (48.71)     2:48.89 (37.66)
 16 Leitman, Natalie          13 LIAC-MR              2:43.21    2:49.58        
                  37.99                             2:11.97 ( )     2:49.58 (37.61)
 17 Palma, Jackie             14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:49.64        
                  36.44     1:21.27 (44.83)     2:11.53 (50.26)     2:49.64 (38.11)
 18 Napolitano, Jessica       13 CSC-MR               2:55.27    2:55.00        
                  36.84     1:22.64 (45.80)     2:14.80 (52.16)     2:55.00 (40.20)
 19 Sugrue, Meaghan           13 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:57.01        
                  41.70     1:27.88 (46.18)     2:17.62 (49.74)     2:57.01 (39.39)
 20 Carroll, Olivia           13 CSC-MR               3:01.46    2:57.94        
                  40.88     1:25.92 (45.04)     2:17.76 (51.84)     2:57.94 (40.18)
 21 Bartolo, Nicole           13 North Shore-MR       2:59.64    2:58.38        
                  40.77     1:28.53 (47.76)     2:20.83 (52.30)     2:58.38 (37.55)
 22 Scotti, Brianna           14 TVSC-MR              3:36.58    3:00.20        
                                1:29.50 ( )     2:21.11 (51.61)     3:00.20 (39.09)
 23 Law, Angela               13 LIAC-MR              3:02.83    3:01.41        
                  43.72     1:30.47 (46.75)     2:20.82 (50.35)     3:01.41 (40.59)
 24 Tinley, Ashley            14 TVSC-MR              2:58.54    3:12.09        
                  45.61     1:30.43 (44.82)     2:26.76 (56.33)     3:12.09 (45.33)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              4:58.46    5:05.60 JO     
                  30.74     1:05.61 (34.87)     1:42.17 (36.56)     2:20.57 (38.40)
        3:06.63 (46.06)     3:54.08 (47.45)     4:30.44 (36.36)     5:05.60 (35.16)
  2 DaSilva, Taylor           14 TVSC-MR              5:15.26    5:12.27 SILV   
                  32.80     1:10.98 (38.18)     1:49.52 (38.54)     2:28.98 (39.46)
        3:15.32 (46.34)     4:03.18 (47.86)     4:39.24 (36.06)     5:12.27 (33.03)
  3 Donnelly, Alexandra       13 North Shore-MR       5:29.26    5:14.20 SILV   
                  33.37     1:12.77 (39.40)     1:52.30 (39.53)     2:32.77 (40.47)
        3:18.12 (45.35)     4:05.09 (46.97)     4:40.09 (35.00)     5:14.20 (34.11)
  4 Isaksen, Lyndsay          14 TVSC-MR              5:39.35    5:15.84 SILV   
                  32.70     1:10.52 (37.82)     1:50.57 (40.05)     2:30.25 (39.68)
        3:16.65 (46.40)     4:03.83 (47.18)     4:40.49 (36.66)     5:15.84 (35.35)
  5 Mott, Mikayla             14 Hurricanes-MR        6:40.00    5:17.60 SILV   
                  34.04     1:12.51 (38.47)     1:52.44 (39.93)     2:34.60 (42.16)
        3:19.00 (44.40)     4:04.66 (45.66)     4:41.54 (36.88)     5:17.60 (36.06)
  6 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              5:29.94    5:20.66 SILV   
                  33.86     1:13.21 (39.35)     1:53.61 (40.40)     2:34.50 (40.89)
        3:20.45 (45.95)     4:08.48 (48.03)     4:45.33 (36.85)     5:20.66 (35.33)
  7 Aiello, Gabrielle         14 TVSC-MR              5:24.54    5:25.49 SILV   
                  33.45     1:13.03 (39.58)     1:52.70 (39.67)     2:31.89 (39.19)
        3:21.46 (49.57)     4:10.67 (49.21)     4:48.40 (37.73)     5:25.49 (37.09)
  8 Zhang, Rosa               13 TVSC-MR              6:15.25    5:56.95        
                  36.96     1:24.20 (47.24)     2:08.61 (44.41)     2:53.94 (45.33)
        3:43.61 (49.67)     4:33.89 (50.28)     5:16.76 (42.87)     5:56.95 (40.19)
  9 Sanders, Isabella         13 TVSC-MR              6:35.98    6:13.58        
                  39.26     1:32.22 (52.96)     2:16.98 (44.76)     3:00.25 (43.27)
        3:52.65 (52.40)     4:47.20 (54.55)     5:31.40 (44.20)     6:13.58 (42.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:50.00    1:52.19        
     1) DiPreta, Stephanie 14           2) Jiang, Jasmine 13              
     3) Aliprantis, Alexa 14            4) Sanders, Kyle 13               
                  28.33       56.63 (28.30)     1:24.37 (27.74)     1:52.19 (27.82)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:52.00    1:54.46        
     1) Robinson, Erica 14              2) Coccaro, Claudia 13            
     3) Aiello, Gabrielle 14            4) Shutowich, Nicole 14           
                  29.79       57.66 (27.87)     1:28.65 (30.99)     1:54.46 (25.81)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:54.38    1:57.15        
     1) Fabrizio, Jessica 13            2) Donnelly, Alexandra 13         
     3) Bartolo, Nicole 13              4) Molano, Phoebe 13              
                  28.06       55.69 (27.63)     1:29.19 (33.50)     1:57.15 (27.96)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:56.80    1:59.51        
     1) Exposito, Sarah 14              2) Sanacore, Katie 13             
     3) Palma, Jackie 14                4) Larson, Mallorie 14            
                  30.09     1:01.05 (30.96)     1:31.20 (30.15)     1:59.51 (28.31)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:04.00    2:03.77        
     1) Lotito, Sam 13                  2) Law, Angela 13                 
     3) Leitman, Natalie 13             4)                                
                  31.15     1:03.60 (32.45)     1:32.87 (29.27)     2:03.77 (30.90)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:11.28    2:08.19        
     1) Donnelly, Alexandra 13          2) Fabrizio, Jessica 13           
     3) Molano, Phoebe 13               4) Jordan, Pamela 13              
                  33.56     1:07.53 (33.97)     1:38.97 (31.44)     2:08.19 (29.22)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:07.50    2:08.30        
     1) Larson, Mallorie 14             2) Aliprantis, Alexa 14           
     3) DiPreta, Stephanie 14           4) Sanders, Kyle 13               
                  32.49     1:08.54 (36.05)     1:40.95 (32.41)     2:08.30 (27.35)
  3 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:13.04    2:11.66        
     1) Ryan, Haley 13                  2) Mott, Mikayla 14               
     3) Minetree, Maddie 13             4) DeCara, Meaghan 13             
                  37.26     1:11.90 (34.64)     1:42.55 (30.65)     2:11.66 (29.11)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:14.50    2:20.09        
     1) Jiang, Jasmine 13               2) Pak, Julie 13                  
     3) Sanacore, Katie 13              4) Lotito, Sam 13                 
                  35.03     1:12.93 (37.90)     1:48.85 (35.92)     2:20.09 (31.24)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  ZQ
          26.59  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly            17 CSC-MR                 24.09      24.70 ZQ     
  2 Conard, Kate              16 TVSC-MR                25.54      26.12 ZQ     
  3 Taddeo, Marisa            16 North Shore-MR         26.02      26.21 ZQ     
  4 Vairo, Corinne            16 TVSC-MR                25.38      26.38 JO     
  5 Purdy, Kristen            15 TVSC-MR                26.12      26.61 SILV   
  6 Lampe, Shannon            15 TVSC-MR                25.85      26.69 SILV   
  7 Mullaney, Megan           15 TVSC-MR                26.07      26.74 SILV   
  8 Coombs, Laurissa          15 TVSC-MR                26.16      26.89 SILV   
  9 Lown, Katina              16 CSC-MR                 27.04      27.14 SILV   
 10 Papish, Molly             17 TVSC-MR                26.03      27.26 SILV   
 11 Dowd, Caitlin             18 TVSC-MR                26.33      27.51 SILV   
 12 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR                26.56      27.88 SILV   
 13 Citron, Ashley            17 TVSC-MR                28.49      28.14 SILV   
 14 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR                27.97      28.37 SILV   
 15 Terzano, Gabby            15 LIAC-MR                27.91      28.47 SILV   
 16 Kerr, Kathleen            15 CSC-MR                 27.95      28.53        
 17 Archer, Heather           16 WISC-MR                28.39      28.64        
 18 DeVivo, Kim               17 TVSC-MR                28.99      28.70        
 19 Vasquez, Ariana           16 North Shore-MR         27.86      28.74        
 20 Rivera, Celine            16 TVSC-MR                27.50      28.77        
 21 Gibson, Lauren            17 CSC-MR                 28.12      28.96        
 22 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         16 WISC-MR                31.13      28.97        
 23 Bader, Jordan             15 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.01        
 24 Miller, Ashley            17 North Shore-MR         27.72      29.05        
 25 Angst, Alexandria         15 CSC-MR                 28.96      29.16        
 26 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   17 CSC-MR                 29.44      29.48        
 27 Bolin, Kathleen           16 CSC-MR                 29.66      29.52        
 28 Pizzurro, Jennifer        16 CSC-MR                 28.93      29.71        
 29 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        18 TVSC-MR                28.90      29.77        
 30 Holler, Jillian           15 TVSC-MR                30.30      30.11        
 31 Woskoff, Rebecca          17 TVSC-MR                29.04      30.30        
 32 Wachter, Dana             17 TVSC-MR                30.33      30.62        
 33 Torre, Brittany           16 LIAC-MR                31.31      30.88        
 34 Damiano, Michelle         15 TVSC-MR                31.13      31.74        
 35 Wiegand, Mikaela          15 North Shore-MR         28.00      31.93        
 36 Pozmanter, Caitlin        17 TVSC-MR                29.07      33.04        
 37 Quinn, Bridget            15 WISC-MR                33.86      33.94        
 38 Rostrup, Madeline         17 CSC-MR                 33.64      34.47        
 39 Scholz, Mirjam            17 TVSC-MR                47.88      47.96        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie           16 CSC-MR                 52.71      53.97 ZQ     
                  25.74       53.97 (28.23)                                        
  2 Taddeo, Marisa            16 North Shore-MR         55.80      56.53 ZQ     
                  26.98       56.53 (29.55)                                        
  3 Vairo, Corinne            16 TVSC-MR                55.37      56.63 ZQ     
                  27.49       56.63 (29.14)                                        
  4 Purdy, Kristen            15 TVSC-MR                57.29      57.06 ZQ     
                  27.78       57.06 (29.28)                                        
  5 Conard, Kate              16 TVSC-MR                55.64      57.11 ZQ     
                  27.65       57.11 (29.46)                                        
  6 Magliola, Kristen         16 TVSC-MR                56.06      57.77 JO     
                  27.91       57.77 (29.86)                                        
  7 Mullaney, Megan           15 TVSC-MR                56.51      57.90 SILV   
                  27.74       57.90 (30.16)                                        
  8 Coombs, Laurissa          15 TVSC-MR                56.19      58.07 SILV   
                  28.15       58.07 (29.92)                                        
  9 Sudano, Ashley            17 CSC-MR                 56.56      58.20 SILV   
                  27.94       58.20 (30.26)                                        
 10 Papish, Molly             17 TVSC-MR                54.80      58.84 SILV   
                  28.40       58.84 (30.44)                                        
 11 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR                58.00      59.04 SILV   
                  28.50       59.04 (30.54)                                        
 12 Ouzounian, Lauren         15 TVSC-MR                59.00      59.21 SILV   
                  28.06       59.21 (31.15)                                        
 13 Lown, Katina              16 CSC-MR               1:00.45      59.26 SILV   
                  28.20       59.26 (31.06)                                        
 14 Carballeira, Kim          16 TVSC-MR                55.22      59.48 SILV   
                  28.41       59.48 (31.07)                                        
 15 Dowd, Caitlin             18 TVSC-MR                55.94      59.72 SILV   
                  28.40       59.72 (31.32)                                        
 16 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR                58.68    1:00.16 SILV   
                  29.43     1:00.16 (30.73)                                        
 17 Archer, Heather           16 WISC-MR                58.00    1:00.37 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.37 (31.24)                                        
 18 Rocker, Jenna             16 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.32    1:00.59 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.59 (31.46)                                        
 19 Vasquez, Ariana           16 North Shore-MR       1:00.06    1:00.83 SILV   
                  29.06     1:00.83 (31.77)                                        
 20 Gibson, Lauren            17 CSC-MR               1:00.50    1:01.05 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.05 (31.73)                                        
 21 Hoffman, Morgan           16 WISC-MR                58.00    1:01.51 SILV   
                  28.51     1:01.51 (33.00)                                        
 22 Kerr, Kathleen            15 CSC-MR               1:00.92    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.98 (32.45)                                        
 23 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        18 TVSC-MR              1:00.72    1:02.01 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.01 (31.99)                                        
 24 DeVivo, Kim               17 TVSC-MR              1:03.61    1:02.06 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.06 (31.73)                                        
 25 Terzano, Gabby            15 LIAC-MR              1:00.18    1:02.08 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.08 (31.94)                                        
 26 Miller, Ashley            17 North Shore-MR         59.14    1:02.68 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.68 (33.06)                                        
 27 Rivera, Celine            16 TVSC-MR              1:00.32    1:03.44 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.44 (32.98)                                        
 28 Woskoff, Rebecca          17 TVSC-MR              1:01.35    1:03.52 SILV   
                  31.10     1:03.52 (32.42)                                        
 29 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   17 CSC-MR               1:05.46    1:03.66        
                  30.96     1:03.66 (32.70)                                        
 30 Bolin, Kathleen           16 CSC-MR               1:03.92    1:03.77        
                  30.98     1:03.77 (32.79)                                        
 31 Wachter, Dana             17 TVSC-MR              1:03.95    1:03.82        
                  30.88     1:03.82 (32.94)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         16 WISC-MR              1:12.99    1:05.14        
                  35.17     1:05.14 (29.97)                                        
 33 Holler, Jillian           15 TVSC-MR              1:05.71    1:05.21        
                  30.86     1:05.21 (34.35)                                        
 34 Pizzurro, Jennifer        16 CSC-MR               1:03.57    1:05.22        
                  31.75     1:05.22 (33.47)                                        
 35 Pozmanter, Caitlin        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.04    1:07.87        
                  32.33     1:07.87 (35.54)                                        
 36 Angst, Alexandria         15 CSC-MR               1:06.92    1:08.31        
                  32.77     1:08.31 (35.54)                                        
 37 Torre, Brittany           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:08.84        
                  32.38     1:08.84 (36.46)                                        
 38 Wiegand, Mikaela          15 North Shore-MR       1:02.00    1:10.02        
                  33.19     1:10.02 (36.83)                                        
 39 Damiano, Michelle         15 TVSC-MR              1:07.60    1:10.27        
                  33.75     1:10.27 (36.52)                                        
 40 Mora, Katherine           15 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:11.44        
                  34.03     1:11.44 (37.41)                                        
 41 Quinn, Bridget            15 WISC-MR              1:15.71    1:14.82        
 42 Scholz, Mirjam            17 TVSC-MR              1:50.25    1:53.22        
 -- Rostrup, Madeline         17 CSC-MR               1:16.16         DQ        
 -- Purdy, Dana               17 TVSC-MR                58.32         DQ        
                  28.45          DQ (30.73)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen            15 TVSC-MR              5:36.80    5:26.57 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:01.66 (32.33)     1:35.63 (33.97)     2:09.33 (33.70)
        2:42.87 (33.54)     3:15.85 (32.98)     3:49.57 (33.72)     4:22.81 (33.24)
        4:55.31 (32.50)     5:26.57 (31.26)                                        
  2 Purdy, Dana               17 TVSC-MR              5:38.69    5:29.29 JO     
                  29.35     1:01.80 (32.45)     1:35.48 (33.68)     2:09.10 (33.62)
        2:42.88 (33.78)     3:16.53 (33.65)     3:50.14 (33.61)     4:23.51 (33.37)
        4:56.73 (33.22)     5:29.29 (32.56)                                        
  3 Lampe, Shannon            15 TVSC-MR              5:45.86    5:31.17 JO     
                  29.88     1:02.37 (32.49)     1:36.12 (33.75)     2:09.91 (33.79)
        2:43.88 (33.97)     3:17.79 (33.91)     3:51.53 (33.74)     4:25.65 (34.12)
        4:59.16 (33.51)     5:31.17 (32.01)                                        
  4 Terzano, Gabby            15 LIAC-MR              5:52.18    5:50.06 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.89 (34.06)     1:39.96 (35.07)     2:15.24 (35.28)
        2:51.03 (35.79)     3:27.28 (36.25)     4:03.52 (36.24)     4:39.84 (36.32)
        5:16.06 (36.22)     5:50.06 (34.00)                                        
  5 Bader, Jordan             15 LIAC-MR              5:55.47    5:50.92 SILV   
                  31.00     1:06.08 (35.08)     1:41.64 (35.56)     2:17.50 (35.86)
        2:53.37 (35.87)     3:29.84 (36.47)     4:05.35 (35.51)     4:41.48 (36.13)
        5:17.11 (35.63)     5:50.92 (33.81)                                        
  6 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR              5:55.26    5:57.52        
                  32.42     1:07.83 (35.41)     1:43.92 (36.09)     2:20.90 (36.98)
        2:57.71 (36.81)     3:34.55 (36.84)     4:11.36 (36.81)     4:48.03 (36.67)
        5:23.67 (35.64)     5:57.52 (33.85)                                        
  7 Vasquez, Ariana           16 North Shore-MR       5:47.24    5:57.55        
                  30.69     1:05.78 (35.09)     1:42.11 (36.33)     2:18.72 (36.61)
        2:55.41 (36.69)     3:32.16 (36.75)     4:08.40 (36.24)     4:45.28 (36.88)
        5:23.18 (37.90)     5:57.55 (34.37)                                        
  8 Wachter, Dana             17 TVSC-MR              5:45.31    6:02.53        
                  31.28     1:06.25 (34.97)     1:42.43 (36.18)     2:19.12 (36.69)
        2:56.53 (37.41)     3:33.26 (36.73)     4:11.07 (37.81)     4:48.72 (37.65)
        5:26.06 (37.34)     6:02.53 (36.47)                                        
  9 Holler, Jillian           15 TVSC-MR              6:16.86    6:08.74        
                  32.05     1:08.41 (36.36)     1:45.61 (37.20)     2:22.96 (37.35)
        3:01.10 (38.14)     3:39.05 (37.95)     4:17.68 (38.63)     4:56.17 (38.49)
        5:32.92 (36.75)     6:08.74 (35.82)                                        
 10 Rocker, Jenna             16 Hurricanes-MR        6:12.79    6:13.51        
                  31.79     1:07.89 (36.10)     1:45.02 (37.13)     2:22.65 (37.63)
        3:00.83 (38.18)     3:39.42 (38.59)     4:18.33 (38.91)     4:57.77 (39.44)
        5:36.71 (38.94)     6:13.51 (36.80)                                        
 11 DeVivo, Kim               17 TVSC-MR              6:14.44    6:16.20        
                  31.77     1:07.38 (35.61)     1:44.57 (37.19)     2:23.06 (38.49)
        3:01.68 (38.62)     3:41.47 (39.79)     4:20.29 (38.82)     4:59.91 (39.62)
        5:39.03 (39.12)     6:16.20 (37.17)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa            16 North Shore-MR       1:00.75    1:01.07 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:01.07 (31.57)                                        
  2 Ouzounian, Lauren         15 TVSC-MR              1:01.41    1:03.22 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:03.22 (32.42)                                        
  3 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR              1:01.36    1:03.51 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:03.51 (32.59)                                        
  4 Carballeira, Kim          16 TVSC-MR              1:03.45    1:04.98 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:04.98 (32.67)                                        
  5 Vairo, Corinne            16 TVSC-MR              1:05.48    1:05.09 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:05.09 (33.08)                                        
  6 Coombs, Laurissa          15 TVSC-MR              1:05.82    1:05.42 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:05.42 (33.27)                                        
  7 Mullaney, Megan           15 TVSC-MR              1:05.37    1:05.54 JO     
                  31.72     1:05.54 (33.82)                                        
  8 Purdy, Dana               17 TVSC-MR              1:04.59    1:07.41 SILV   
                  32.85     1:07.41 (34.56)                                        
  9 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        18 TVSC-MR              1:08.96    1:08.51 SILV   
                  33.68     1:08.51 (34.83)                                        
 10 Bolin, Kathleen           16 CSC-MR               1:08.01    1:09.03 SILV   
                  33.81     1:09.03 (35.22)                                        
 11 Citron, Ashley            17 TVSC-MR              1:10.50    1:09.04 SILV   
                  33.83     1:09.04 (35.21)                                        
 12 Vasquez, Ariana           16 North Shore-MR       1:05.78    1:09.20 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.20 (35.84)                                        
 13 Dowd, Caitlin             18 TVSC-MR              1:07.06    1:10.53 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.53 (36.29)                                        
 14 Rivera, Celine            16 TVSC-MR              1:07.23    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.03 (36.69)                                        
 15 Kerr, Kathleen            15 CSC-MR               1:14.70    1:11.07 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.07 (36.63)                                        
 16 DeVivo, Kim               17 TVSC-MR              1:12.09    1:11.20 SILV   
                  34.18     1:11.20 (37.02)                                        
 17 Gibson, Lauren            17 CSC-MR               1:12.55    1:11.24 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.24 (36.60)                                        
 18 Bader, Jordan             15 LIAC-MR              1:13.36    1:11.95 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.95 (36.86)                                        
 19 Terzano, Gabby            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.84 SILV   
                  35.56     1:12.84 (37.28)                                        
 20 Archer, Heather           16 WISC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.95 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.95 (37.62)                                        
 21 Wachter, Dana             17 TVSC-MR              1:12.81    1:13.46        
                  35.89     1:13.46 (37.57)                                        
 22 Lown, Katina              16 CSC-MR               1:11.20    1:13.72        
                  34.78     1:13.72 (38.94)                                        
 23 Miller, Ashley            17 North Shore-MR       1:11.79    1:13.80        
                  35.67     1:13.80 (38.13)                                        
 24 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR              1:17.07    1:15.03        
                  37.23     1:15.03 (37.80)                                        
 25 Torre, Brittany           16 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:15.07        
                  36.47     1:15.07 (38.60)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         16 WISC-MR              1:22.47    1:16.30        
                  37.49     1:16.30 (38.81)                                        
 27 Wiegand, Mikaela          15 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:17.81        
                  38.54     1:17.81 (39.27)                                        
 28 Pozmanter, Caitlin        17 TVSC-MR              1:10.73    1:18.41        
                  38.12     1:18.41 (40.29)                                        
 29 Holler, Jillian           15 TVSC-MR              1:20.28    1:18.59        
                  38.05     1:18.59 (40.54)                                        
 30 Woskoff, Rebecca          17 TVSC-MR              1:19.80    1:20.42        
                  40.22     1:20.42 (40.20)                                        
 31 Pizzurro, Jennifer        16 CSC-MR               1:17.27    1:20.52        
                  39.23     1:20.52 (41.29)                                        
 32 Damiano, Michelle         15 TVSC-MR              1:20.81    1:21.34        
                  39.33     1:21.34 (42.01)                                        
 33 Quinn, Bridget            15 WISC-MR              1:24.96    1:24.26        
                  42.00     1:24.26 (42.26)                                        
 34 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   17 CSC-MR               1:24.49    1:24.31        
                  40.53     1:24.31 (43.78)                                        
 35 Angst, Alexandria         15 CSC-MR               1:23.04    1:24.83        
                  41.65     1:24.83 (43.18)                                        
 36 Rostrup, Madeline         17 CSC-MR               1:34.91    1:36.47        
                  46.37     1:36.47 (50.10)                                        
 -- Scholz, Mirjam            17 TVSC-MR              2:02.28         DQ        
                  56.52        DQ (1:06.46)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa            16 North Shore-MR       2:10.97    2:10.49 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:02.23 (32.44)     1:36.24 (34.01)     2:10.49 (34.25)
  2 Conard, Kate              16 TVSC-MR              2:12.40    2:11.97 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:05.08 (33.28)     1:39.01 (33.93)     2:11.97 (32.96)
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren         15 TVSC-MR              2:14.56    2:15.53 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:05.45 (33.77)     1:40.40 (34.95)     2:15.53 (35.13)
  4 Purdy, Kristen            15 TVSC-MR              2:13.29    2:16.89 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:07.24 (35.01)     1:42.65 (35.41)     2:16.89 (34.24)
  5 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR              2:14.59    2:17.71 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:07.14 (34.74)     1:42.92 (35.78)     2:17.71 (34.79)
  6 Papish, Molly             17 TVSC-MR              2:18.85    2:19.96 ZQ     
                  33.67     1:08.96 (35.29)     1:45.10 (36.14)     2:19.96 (34.86)
  7 Vairo, Corinne            16 TVSC-MR              2:19.49    2:20.17 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:09.36 (35.58)     1:45.32 (35.96)     2:20.17 (34.85)
  8 Magliola, Kristen         16 TVSC-MR              2:15.02    2:20.25 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:08.60 (35.02)     1:44.86 (36.26)     2:20.25 (35.39)
  9 Coombs, Laurissa          15 TVSC-MR              2:16.33    2:20.76 ZQ     
                  34.01     1:09.54 (35.53)     1:45.46 (35.92)     2:20.76 (35.30)
 10 Carballeira, Kim          16 TVSC-MR              2:17.86    2:22.27 JO     
                  34.90     1:10.10 (35.20)     1:46.47 (36.37)     2:22.27 (35.80)
 11 Lampe, Shannon            15 TVSC-MR              2:18.40    2:22.42 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.92 (36.65)     1:47.03 (37.11)     2:22.42 (35.39)
 12 Bolin, Kathleen           16 CSC-MR               2:24.91    2:27.77 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.74 (36.89)     1:50.27 (38.53)     2:27.77 (37.50)
 13 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        18 TVSC-MR              2:25.64    2:28.26 SILV   
                  35.19     1:11.88 (36.69)     1:50.15 (38.27)     2:28.26 (38.11)
 14 Hoffman, Morgan           16 WISC-MR              2:17.03    2:30.63 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.50 (37.84)     1:51.01 (39.51)     2:30.63 (39.62)
 15 Rivera, Celine            16 TVSC-MR              2:27.36    2:35.81        
                  37.39     1:16.55 (39.16)     1:56.17 (39.62)     2:35.81 (39.64)
 16 Wachter, Dana             17 TVSC-MR              2:30.89    2:37.16        
                  36.98     1:16.92 (39.94)     1:57.15 (40.23)     2:37.16 (40.01)
 17 Rocker, Jenna             16 Hurricanes-MR        2:39.36    2:39.47        
                  37.42     1:17.66 (40.24)     1:59.44 (41.78)     2:39.47 (40.03)
 18 DeVivo, Kim               17 TVSC-MR              2:35.14    2:40.14        
                  37.55     1:17.87 (40.32)     2:00.10 (42.23)     2:40.14 (40.04)
 19 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR              2:43.07    2:40.93        
                  39.71     1:19.56 (39.85)     2:00.94 (41.38)     2:40.93 (39.99)
 20 Pozmanter, Caitlin        17 TVSC-MR              2:31.30    2:42.97        
                  37.91                             2:00.62 ( )     2:42.97 (42.35)
 21 Holler, Jillian           15 TVSC-MR              2:47.44    2:45.90        
                  38.87     1:20.86 (41.99)     2:03.59 (42.73)     2:45.90 (42.31)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  ZQ
        1:15.59  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magliola, Kristen         16 TVSC-MR              1:08.57    1:11.77 ZQ     
                  34.36     1:11.77 (37.41)                                        
  2 Dowd, Caitlin             18 TVSC-MR              1:07.64    1:12.28 ZQ     
                  34.09     1:12.28 (38.19)                                        
  3 Mullaney, Megan           15 TVSC-MR              1:09.76    1:12.50 ZQ     
                  34.85     1:12.50 (37.65)                                        
  4 Papish, Molly             17 TVSC-MR              1:12.53    1:14.99 JO     
                  35.80     1:14.99 (39.19)                                        
  5 Gaffey, Melanie           16 CSC-MR               1:16.37    1:15.19 JO     
                  35.17     1:15.19 (40.02)                                        
  6 Lown, Katina              16 CSC-MR               1:15.24    1:15.37 JO     
                  35.19     1:15.37 (40.18)                                        
  7 Gibson, Lauren            17 CSC-MR               1:14.42    1:15.53 JO     
                  35.44     1:15.53 (40.09)                                        
  8 Vasquez, Ariana           16 North Shore-MR       1:14.56    1:15.65 SILV   
                  36.28     1:15.65 (39.37)                                        
  9 Lampe, Shannon            15 TVSC-MR              1:11.96    1:16.69 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.69 (40.45)                                        
 10 Terzano, Gabby            15 LIAC-MR              1:15.95    1:18.04 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.04 (40.84)                                        
 11 Archer, Heather           16 WISC-MR              1:19.15    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.33     1:18.35 (41.02)                                        
 12 Vairo, Corinne            16 TVSC-MR              1:12.03    1:18.74 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.74 (40.98)                                        
 13 Wiegand, Mikaela          15 North Shore-MR       1:12.00    1:19.41 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.41 (42.19)                                        
 14 Miller, Ashley            17 North Shore-MR       1:21.62    1:23.07 SILV   
                  38.91     1:23.07 (44.16)                                        
 15 Ouzounian, Lauren         15 TVSC-MR              1:22.17    1:23.22 SILV   
                  39.35     1:23.22 (43.87)                                        
 16 Pozmanter, Caitlin        17 TVSC-MR              1:20.42    1:24.17        
                  39.88     1:24.17 (44.29)                                        
 17 Kerr, Kathleen            15 CSC-MR               1:23.71    1:24.84        
                  38.81     1:24.84 (46.03)                                        
 18 Holler, Jillian           15 TVSC-MR              1:26.03    1:27.50        
                  41.43     1:27.50 (46.07)                                        
 19 Woskoff, Rebecca          17 TVSC-MR              1:24.46    1:27.63        
                  42.36     1:27.63 (45.27)                                        
 20 Wachter, Dana             17 TVSC-MR              1:29.27    1:30.08        
                  42.71     1:30.08 (47.37)                                        
 21 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   17 CSC-MR               1:32.29    1:33.41        
                  44.62     1:33.41 (48.79)                                        
 22 Quinn, Bridget            15 WISC-MR              1:37.20    1:35.43        
                  45.77     1:35.43 (49.66)                                        
 23 Pizzurro, Jennifer        16 CSC-MR               1:35.84    1:37.21        
                  46.67     1:37.21 (50.54)                                        
 24 Mora, Katherine           15 LIAC-MR              1:45.27    1:44.80        
                  49.46     1:44.80 (55.34)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullaney, Megan           15 TVSC-MR              2:33.72    2:33.64 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:14.36 (39.10)     1:54.08 (39.72)     2:33.64 (39.56)
  2 Purdy, Dana               17 TVSC-MR              2:34.24    2:34.88 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:14.04 (39.05)     1:54.37 (40.33)     2:34.88 (40.51)
  3 Papish, Molly             17 TVSC-MR              2:33.46    2:35.62 ZQ     
                  36.15     1:15.37 (39.22)     1:55.25 (39.88)     2:35.62 (40.37)
  4 Dowd, Caitlin             18 TVSC-MR              2:27.78    2:35.95 ZQ     
                  35.58     1:15.02 (39.44)     1:55.13 (40.11)     2:35.95 (40.82)
  5 Purdy, Kristen            15 TVSC-MR              2:44.62    2:37.66 ZQ     
                  36.88     1:15.90 (39.02)     1:57.16 (41.26)     2:37.66 (40.50)
  6 Conard, Kate              16 TVSC-MR              2:40.59    2:39.51 JO     
                  36.78     1:18.17 (41.39)     1:59.66 (41.49)     2:39.51 (39.85)
  7 Citron, Ashley            17 TVSC-MR              2:36.66    2:41.36 JO     
                  36.40     1:16.65 (40.25)     1:58.44 (41.79)     2:41.36 (42.92)
  8 Lampe, Shannon            15 TVSC-MR              2:39.69    2:42.49 JO     
                  37.19     1:19.22 (42.03)     2:01.53 (42.31)     2:42.49 (40.96)
  9 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR              2:39.39    2:43.12 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.37 (41.17)     2:00.21 (41.84)     2:43.12 (42.91)
 10 Gibson, Lauren            17 CSC-MR               2:41.42    2:43.49 SILV   
                  36.55     1:17.27 (40.72)     2:00.26 (42.99)     2:43.49 (43.23)
 11 Lown, Katina              16 CSC-MR               2:49.83    2:45.86 SILV   
                  35.88     1:17.59 (41.71)     2:02.03 (44.44)     2:45.86 (43.83)
 12 Archer, Heather           16 WISC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.39 SILV   
                  37.92     1:21.48 (43.56)     2:06.32 (44.84)     2:50.39 (44.07)
 13 Terzano, Gabby            15 LIAC-MR              2:43.79    2:51.07 SILV   
                  38.39     1:22.29 (43.90)     2:06.87 (44.58)     2:51.07 (44.20)
 14 Carballeira, Kim          16 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:51.55 SILV   
                  38.83     1:22.59 (43.76)     2:07.09 (44.50)     2:51.55 (44.46)
 15 Wiegand, Mikaela          15 North Shore-MR       2:35.00    2:51.73 SILV   
                  38.75     1:22.72 (43.97)     2:08.23 (45.51)     2:51.73 (43.50)
 16 Ouzounian, Lauren         15 TVSC-MR              2:53.04    2:57.40        
                  39.77     1:24.83 (45.06)     2:11.12 (46.29)     2:57.40 (46.28)
 17 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        18 TVSC-MR              3:06.88    2:59.27        
                  41.12     1:26.87 (45.75)     2:13.04 (46.17)     2:59.27 (46.23)
 18 Holler, Jillian           15 TVSC-MR              3:06.18    3:02.90        
                  40.73     1:27.78 (47.05)     2:15.53 (47.75)     3:02.90 (47.37)
 19 Woskoff, Rebecca          17 TVSC-MR              2:55.16    3:02.97        
                  42.26     1:28.18 (45.92)     2:15.75 (47.57)     3:02.97 (47.22)
 20 Pozmanter, Caitlin        17 TVSC-MR              2:51.76    3:03.00        
                  41.21     1:27.88 (46.67)     2:15.61 (47.73)     3:03.00 (47.39)
 21 Rivera, Celine            16 TVSC-MR              3:01.77    3:06.27        
                  42.24     1:29.72 (47.48)     2:18.48 (48.76)     3:06.27 (47.79)
 22 Wachter, Dana             17 TVSC-MR              3:06.17    3:14.36        
                  43.52     1:32.63 (49.11)     2:23.73 (51.10)     3:14.36 (50.63)
 23 Pizzurro, Jennifer        16 CSC-MR               3:25.79    3:18.20        
                  44.37     1:34.57 (50.20)     2:27.52 (52.95)     3:18.20 (50.68)
 24 Damiano, Michelle         15 TVSC-MR              3:36.66    3:19.70        
                  43.85     1:34.10 (50.25)     2:26.89 (52.79)     3:19.70 (52.81)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.49  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie           16 CSC-MR                 59.13    1:01.91 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:01.91 (33.02)                                        
  2 Mullaney, Megan           15 TVSC-MR              1:03.52    1:04.67 JO     
                  30.67     1:04.67 (34.00)                                        
  3 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR              1:03.38    1:06.36 SILV   
                  30.78     1:06.36 (35.58)                                        
  4 Sudano, Ashley            17 CSC-MR               1:02.06    1:07.20 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.20 (35.68)                                        
  5 Purdy, Dana               17 TVSC-MR              1:08.28    1:07.48 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.48 (35.89)                                        
  6 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR              1:05.77    1:07.92 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.92 (35.74)                                        
  7 Vasquez, Ariana           16 North Shore-MR       1:06.69    1:08.07 SILV   
                  31.33     1:08.07 (36.74)                                        
  8 Carballeira, Kim          16 TVSC-MR              1:01.92    1:08.20 SILV   
                  31.61     1:08.20 (36.59)                                        
  9 Coombs, Laurissa          15 TVSC-MR              1:06.02    1:08.35 SILV   
                  31.94     1:08.35 (36.41)                                        
 10 Archer, Heather           16 WISC-MR              1:11.52    1:09.34 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.34 (36.28)                                        
 11 Gibson, Lauren            17 CSC-MR               1:09.10    1:09.40 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.40 (37.29)                                        
 12 Dowd, Caitlin             18 TVSC-MR              1:04.77    1:12.25 SILV   
                  33.26     1:12.25 (38.99)                                        
 13 Rivera, Celine            16 TVSC-MR              1:11.97    1:12.52 SILV   
                  33.01     1:12.52 (39.51)                                        
 14 Torre, Brittany           16 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:14.40        
                  34.61     1:14.40 (39.79)                                        
 15 Damiano, Michelle         15 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:19.11        
                  35.98     1:19.11 (43.13)                                        
 16 Angst, Alexandria         15 CSC-MR               1:21.33    1:19.54        
                  35.16     1:19.54 (44.38)                                        
 17 DeVivo, Kim               17 TVSC-MR              1:14.58    1:22.44        
                  37.88     1:22.44 (44.56)                                        
 18 Mora, Katherine           15 LIAC-MR              1:28.97    1:29.11        
                  41.48     1:29.11 (47.63)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly            17 CSC-MR               2:06.28    2:08.22 ZQ     
                  27.92       59.75 (31.83)     1:33.37 (33.62)     2:08.22 (34.85)
  2 Purdy, Kristen            15 TVSC-MR              2:13.72    2:15.35 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:04.83 (34.36)     1:40.25 (35.42)     2:15.35 (35.10)
  3 Papish, Molly             17 TVSC-MR              2:24.89    2:20.14 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:06.91 (35.40)     1:43.03 (36.12)     2:20.14 (37.11)
  4 Conard, Kate              16 TVSC-MR              2:27.31    2:21.34 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:08.39 (36.39)     1:45.53 (37.14)     2:21.34 (35.81)
  5 Vairo, Corinne            16 TVSC-MR              2:30.22    2:21.88 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:07.56 (35.52)     1:44.51 (36.95)     2:21.88 (37.37)
  6 Ouzounian, Lauren         15 TVSC-MR              2:19.39    2:24.15 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:07.38 (35.69)     1:44.92 (37.54)     2:24.15 (39.23)
  7 Carballeira, Kim          16 TVSC-MR              2:11.95    2:25.61 JO     
                  31.35     1:07.60 (36.25)     1:46.01 (38.41)     2:25.61 (39.60)
  8 Lampe, Shannon            15 TVSC-MR              2:21.24    2:25.82 JO     
                  32.44     1:09.46 (37.02)     1:47.64 (38.18)     2:25.82 (38.18)
  9 Coombs, Laurissa          15 TVSC-MR              2:36.39    2:31.21 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.73 (37.99)     1:51.39 (40.66)     2:31.21 (39.82)
 10 Harvazinski, Alexandra    17 TVSC-MR              2:33.40    2:37.30 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.10 (39.28)     1:56.11 (42.01)     2:37.30 (41.19)
 11 Bader, Jordan             15 LIAC-MR              2:36.88    2:40.68        
                  34.82     1:15.97 (41.15)     1:58.55 (42.58)     2:40.68 (42.13)
 12 Torre, Brittany           16 LIAC-MR              2:53.69    2:53.77        
                  36.61     1:18.50 (41.89)     2:07.03 (48.53)     2:53.77 (46.74)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen            15 TVSC-MR              2:16.09    2:15.61 ZQ     
                  28.90     1:03.53 (34.63)     1:44.22 (40.69)     2:15.61 (31.39)
  2 Conard, Kate              16 TVSC-MR              2:20.40    2:15.64 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:03.94 (32.44)     1:45.91 (41.97)     2:15.64 (29.73)
  3 Lampe, Shannon            15 TVSC-MR              2:18.11    2:20.05 JO     
                  30.74     1:06.02 (35.28)     1:47.48 (41.46)     2:20.05 (32.57)
  4 Purdy, Dana               17 TVSC-MR              2:19.12    2:21.34 JO     
                  31.70     1:07.69 (35.99)     1:48.55 (40.86)     2:21.34 (32.79)
  5 Terzano, Gabby            15 LIAC-MR              2:27.14    2:29.90 SILV   
                  32.65     1:12.50 (39.85)     1:56.62 (44.12)     2:29.90 (33.28)
  6 Lown, Katina              16 CSC-MR               2:35.80    2:31.53 SILV   
                  33.45     1:12.35 (38.90)     1:55.46 (43.11)     2:31.53 (36.07)
  7 Bolin, Kathleen           16 CSC-MR               2:32.61    2:36.61 SILV   
                  34.01     1:12.05 (38.04)     2:02.77 (50.72)     2:36.61 (33.84)
  8 Kerr, Kathleen            15 CSC-MR               2:34.85    2:36.77 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.84 (40.68)     2:02.27 (47.43)     2:36.77 (34.50)
  9 Woskoff, Rebecca          17 TVSC-MR              2:33.15    2:37.49 SILV   
                  34.72     1:17.28 (42.56)     2:02.64 (45.36)     2:37.49 (34.85)
 10 DeVivo, Kim               17 TVSC-MR              2:41.25    2:40.20 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.06 (40.84)     2:05.31 (48.25)     2:40.20 (34.89)
 11 Wiegand, Mikaela          15 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:40.73 SILV   
                  34.99     1:17.58 (42.59)     2:01.59 (44.01)     2:40.73 (39.14)
 12 Sullivan, Kaitlyn         16 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:43.95        
                  33.12     1:15.74 (42.62)     2:06.82 (51.08)     2:43.95 (37.13)
 13 Pizzurro, Jennifer        16 CSC-MR               2:44.14    2:44.33        
                  36.88     1:18.56 (41.68)     2:09.21 (50.65)     2:44.33 (35.12)
 14 Torre, Brittany           16 LIAC-MR              2:43.91    2:45.03        
                  36.02     1:17.59 (41.57)     2:06.03 (48.44)     2:45.03 (39.00)
 15 Damiano, Michelle         15 TVSC-MR              3:01.91    2:49.57        
                  35.65     1:19.15 (43.50)     2:10.90 (51.75)     2:49.57 (38.67)
 16 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   17 CSC-MR               2:56.78    2:50.44        
                  37.96     1:22.10 (44.14)     2:13.88 (51.78)     2:50.44 (36.56)
 17 Angst, Alexandria         15 CSC-MR               2:59.65    3:02.51        
                  37.65     1:25.13 (47.48)     2:21.36 (56.23)     3:02.51 (41.15)
 -- Rostrup, Madeline         17 CSC-MR               3:16.39         DQ        
                  44.48     1:36.88 (52.40)     2:31.03 (54.15)          DQ (45.96)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate              16 TVSC-MR              4:47.39    4:43.96 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:07.73 (36.14)     1:41.61 (33.88)     2:16.23 (34.62)
        2:59.47 (43.24)     3:41.94 (42.47)     4:14.19 (32.25)     4:43.96 (29.77)
  2 Mullaney, Megan           15 TVSC-MR              4:43.72    4:46.76 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:04.32 (34.00)     1:41.70 (37.38)     2:18.37 (36.67)
        2:59.51 (41.14)     3:40.61 (41.10)     4:14.22 (33.61)     4:46.76 (32.54)
  3 Magliola, Kristen         16 TVSC-MR              4:49.69    4:50.22 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:07.52 (36.33)     1:44.28 (36.76)     2:20.55 (36.27)
        3:01.11 (40.56)     3:42.38 (41.27)     4:16.31 (33.93)     4:50.22 (33.91)
  4 Papish, Molly             17 TVSC-MR              4:39.05    4:51.53 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:06.25 (35.28)     1:43.89 (37.64)     2:20.49 (36.60)
        3:02.65 (42.16)     3:45.05 (42.40)     4:19.01 (33.96)     4:51.53 (32.52)
  5 Vairo, Corinne            16 TVSC-MR              5:01.27    4:58.66 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:06.51 (35.68)     1:46.45 (39.94)     2:24.76 (38.31)
        3:09.16 (44.40)     3:53.37 (44.21)     4:26.56 (33.19)     4:58.66 (32.10)
  6 Coombs, Laurissa          15 TVSC-MR              4:53.96    4:59.78 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:09.83 (36.97)     1:47.74 (37.91)     2:25.66 (37.92)
        3:09.23 (43.57)     3:52.92 (43.69)     4:26.71 (33.79)     4:59.78 (33.07)
  7 Ouzounian, Lauren         15 TVSC-MR              4:57.74    5:03.22 JO     
                  31.31     1:07.26 (35.95)     1:44.46 (37.20)     2:21.61 (37.15)
        3:07.98 (46.37)     3:54.70 (46.72)     4:29.12 (34.42)     5:03.22 (34.10)
  8 LI, Qing                  18 TVSC-MR              4:54.47    5:04.92 JO     
                  31.80     1:08.65 (36.85)     1:45.86 (37.21)     2:23.75 (37.89)
        3:09.87 (46.12)     3:55.99 (46.12)     4:30.70 (34.71)     5:04.92 (34.22)
  9 Dowd, Caitlin             18 TVSC-MR              4:58.34    5:08.11 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.98 (38.72)     1:51.96 (39.98)     2:32.17 (40.21)
        3:13.82 (41.65)     3:57.42 (43.60)     4:32.77 (35.35)     5:08.11 (35.34)
 10 Rivera, Celine            16 TVSC-MR              5:26.54    5:35.65 SILV   
                  33.31     1:14.45 (41.14)     1:57.65 (43.20)     2:39.75 (42.10)
        3:28.16 (48.41)     4:18.69 (50.53)     4:57.66 (38.97)     5:35.65 (37.99)
 11 Pozmanter, Caitlin        17 TVSC-MR              5:33.24    5:44.31        
                  37.50     1:22.15 (44.65)     2:06.68 (44.53)     2:50.84 (44.16)
        3:38.43 (47.59)     4:26.81 (48.38)     5:06.16 (39.35)     5:44.31 (38.15)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:13.55         DQ        
     1) Taddeo, Marisa 16               2) Vanwinkle, Tara 15             
     3) Vasquez, Ariana 16              4) Nocera, Angela 17              
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Loudon          8 WISC-MR                17.74      16.09        
  2 Gansrow, Bo                8 CSC-MR                 16.70      16.71        
  3 Gardner, Terrence          8 WISC-MR                21.58      17.32        
  4 Sanders, Peter             8 TVSC-MR                17.59      17.35        
  5 Kaplan, Ryan               7 TVSC-MR                16.87      17.36        
  6 Martusciello, James        8 HAA-MR                 18.03      17.52        
  6 Huner, Alec                7 TVSC-MR                24.56      17.52        
  8 Arranz, William            7 North Shore-MR         18.03      17.75        
  9 Stange, Andrew             8 TVSC-MR                17.76      17.89        
 10 McManus, Dillon            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.90      17.93        
 11 Torrico, Stephen           8 TVSC-MR                18.45      18.22        
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos           8 WISC-MR                19.00      18.56        
 13 Broderick, John            8 WISC-MR                19.55      18.92        
 14 Hawkins, Raymond           8 HAA-MR                 17.74      19.11        
 15 Reyes, Daniel              8 CSC-MR                 20.84      19.48        
 16 Kiendle, Kyle              8 CSC-MR                 19.13      20.29        
 17 Lee, Daniel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.09      20.80        
 18 Chen, Jacky                7 TVSC-MR                23.65      20.96        
 19 Daly, Thomas               7 TVSC-MR                25.14      21.26        
 20 Yao, Kevin                 8 TVSC-MR                24.56      21.39        
 21 Champagne, Dylan           6 TVSC-MR                18.95      21.42        
 22 Kreuscher, Kyle            8 CSC-MR                 23.66      21.52        
 23 Quartararo, James          8 HAA-MR                 23.44      21.70        
 24 Shemet, Charles            7 TVSC-MR                23.65      22.50        
 25 Kochman, Alex              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.12      22.59        
 26 Fitzgerald, Aidan          8 HAA-MR                 19.74      22.85        
 27 Catterson, James           8 TVSC-MR                21.85      22.91        
 28 Winkeler, Ian              6 North Shore-MR         31.89      23.70        
 29 Lanigan, Trevor            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.99      24.65        
 30 Lawrence, Kyle             7 CSC-MR                 26.55      24.90        
 31 Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.51      25.52        
 32 Torella, Richie            7 TVSC-MR                26.58      25.79        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Loudon          8 WISC-MR                36.43      35.33 SILV   
  2 Gansrow, Bo                8 CSC-MR                 37.10      36.23 SILV   
  3 Kaplan, Ryan               7 TVSC-MR                41.45      38.13        
  4 Hawkins, Michael           7 HAA-MR                 38.67      39.13        
  5 Leng, Zachary              7 LIAC-MR                36.93      39.16        
  6 McManus, Dillon            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.85      39.59        
  7 Gardner, Terrence          8 WISC-MR                50.02      40.37        
  8 Martusciello, James        8 HAA-MR                 40.14      40.59        
  9 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR                 40.43      40.72        
 10 Torrico, Stephen           8 TVSC-MR                43.23      40.73        
 11 Champagne, Dylan           6 TVSC-MR                42.56      40.75        
 12 Stange, Andrew             8 TVSC-MR                41.90      40.86        
 13 Arranz, William            7 North Shore-MR         49.00      41.12        
 14 Fitzgerald, Aidan          8 HAA-MR                 45.94      41.39        
 15 Prokopiou, Nicos           8 WISC-MR                41.00      41.43        
 16 Hawkins, Raymond           8 HAA-MR                 42.07      41.80        
 17 Huner, Alec                7 TVSC-MR                43.34      42.35        
 18 Broderick, John            8 WISC-MR                42.69      43.19        
 19 Kelly, Miles               8 North Shore-MR         46.51      43.20        
 20 Jang, Joesph               7 North Shore-MR         50.00      43.48        
 21 Lee, Daniel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.02      44.18        
 22 Sanders, Peter             8 TVSC-MR                42.42      44.44        
 23 Kiendle, Kyle              8 CSC-MR                 46.47      44.83        
 24 Reyes, Daniel              8 CSC-MR                 49.44      46.88        
 25 Daly, Thomas               7 TVSC-MR                55.17      47.15        
 26 Kreuscher, Kyle            8 CSC-MR                 56.06      47.69        
 27 Chen, Jacky                7 TVSC-MR                53.93      49.17        
 28 Yao, Kevin                 8 TVSC-MR                52.07      49.83        
 29 Catterson, James           8 TVSC-MR                56.90      51.78        
 30 Shemet, Charles            7 TVSC-MR                51.82      52.67        
 31 Kochman, Alex              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.41      55.70        
 32 Winkeler, Ian              6 North Shore-MR       1:05.00      55.79        
 33 Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.19      57.65        
 34 Lanigan, Trevor            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.99      57.99        
 35 Torella, Richie            7 TVSC-MR              1:02.61      58.51        
 36 Lawrence, Kyle             7 CSC-MR                 59.95    1:01.98        
 -- Zuric, Luka                7 TVSC-MR                55.11         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gansrow, Bo                8 CSC-MR                 20.13      19.35        
  2 Leng, Zachary              7 LIAC-MR                24.00      20.07        
  3 Stange, Andrew             8 TVSC-MR                21.93      20.27        
  4 Sanders, Peter             8 TVSC-MR                21.70      20.85        
  5 Kaplan, Ryan               7 TVSC-MR                21.85      21.81        
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos           8 WISC-MR                21.00      22.15        
  7 Meringolo, Loudon          8 WISC-MR                23.82      22.40        
  8 Fitzgerald, Aidan          8 HAA-MR                 22.07      22.42        
  9 Gardner, Terrence          8 WISC-MR                24.60      22.49        
 10 Torrico, Stephen           8 TVSC-MR                22.83      22.56        
 11 Yao, Kevin                 8 TVSC-MR                24.26      22.60        
 12 Hawkins, Michael           7 HAA-MR                 21.98      22.70        
 13 Arranz, William            7 North Shore-MR         22.95      22.78        
 14 Hawkins, Raymond           8 HAA-MR                 23.01      22.85        
 15 Huner, Alec                7 TVSC-MR                22.89      23.12        
 16 Kelly, Miles               8 North Shore-MR         23.87      23.47        
 17 Champagne, Dylan           6 TVSC-MR                23.68      23.62        
 18 Jang, Joesph               7 North Shore-MR         30.00      23.85        
 19 Lee, Daniel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.85      24.25        
 20 McManus, Dillon            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.79      24.27        
 21 Chen, Jacky                7 TVSC-MR                23.23      24.33        
 22 Zuric, Luka                7 TVSC-MR                26.91      24.69        
 23 Kochman, Alex              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.99      24.88        
 24 Broderick, John            8 WISC-MR                23.07      25.29        
 25 Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.43      25.30        
 26 Quartararo, James          8 HAA-MR                 25.62      25.52        
 27 Catterson, James           8 TVSC-MR                25.33      26.00        
 28 Lanigan, Trevor            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.99      26.20        
 29 Kiendle, Kyle              8 CSC-MR                 24.86      26.25        
 30 Reyes, Daniel              8 CSC-MR                 26.52      26.71        
 31 Shemet, Charles            7 TVSC-MR                24.03      27.14        
 32 Winkeler, Ian              6 North Shore-MR         31.12      29.66        
 33 Daly, Thomas               7 TVSC-MR                31.39      30.39        
 34 Lawrence, Kyle             7 CSC-MR                 30.15      32.08        
 35 Torella, Richie            7 TVSC-MR                33.00      33.20        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR                 46.22      44.43        
  2 Martusciello, James        8 HAA-MR                 45.43      46.83        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos           8 WISC-MR                51.40      49.06        
  4 Huner, Alec                7 TVSC-MR                51.24      49.73        
  5 Meringolo, Loudon          8 WISC-MR                52.72      50.20        
  6 McManus, Dillon            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.99      50.49        
  7 Torrico, Stephen           8 TVSC-MR                57.06      50.71        
  8 Broderick, John            8 WISC-MR                52.83      51.60        
  9 Champagne, Dylan           6 TVSC-MR                51.49      51.75        
 10 Quartararo, James          8 HAA-MR                 53.68      51.83        
 11 Fitzgerald, Aidan          8 HAA-MR                 51.05      52.17        
 12 Lee, Daniel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.99      52.42        
 13 Kaplan, Ryan               7 TVSC-MR                53.62      53.34        
 14 Sanders, Peter             8 TVSC-MR                50.97      53.65        
 15 Arranz, William            7 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      53.94        
 16 Gardner, Terrence          8 WISC-MR                56.33      54.45        
 17 Kiendle, Kyle              8 CSC-MR                 56.56      54.70        
 18 Catterson, James           8 TVSC-MR              1:01.95      54.80        
 19 Reyes, Daniel              8 CSC-MR                 55.66      56.09        
 20 Yao, Kevin                 8 TVSC-MR                52.45      56.77        
 21 Chen, Jacky                7 TVSC-MR                55.21      56.79        
 22 Kochman, Alex              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.99      57.47        
 23 Lanigan, Trevor            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.99    1:00.30        
 24 Shemet, Charles            7 TVSC-MR                59.87    1:01.48        
 25 Kreuscher, Kyle            8 CSC-MR               1:06.56    1:07.10        
 26 Winkeler, Ian              6 North Shore-MR       1:09.79    1:11.37        
 27 Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.99    1:12.02        
 -- Daly, Thomas               7 TVSC-MR              1:05.65         DQ        
 -- Torella, Richie            7 TVSC-MR              1:10.25         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Dillon            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.97      22.08        
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos           8 WISC-MR                24.00      24.19        
  3 Gansrow, Bo                8 CSC-MR                 27.14      24.87        
  4 Lee, Daniel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.45      24.99        
  5 Kaplan, Ryan               7 TVSC-MR                29.53      25.57        
  6 Broderick, John            8 WISC-MR                25.87      26.05        
  7 Hawkins, Raymond           8 HAA-MR                 26.90      26.10        
  8 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR                 27.22      26.54        
  9 Stange, Andrew             8 TVSC-MR                31.17      26.69        
 10 Reyes, Daniel              8 CSC-MR                 24.44      27.85        
 11 Champagne, Dylan           6 TVSC-MR                31.25      31.36        
 11 Kochman, Alex              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.99      31.36        
 13 Winkeler, Ian              6 North Shore-MR         35.00      32.07        
 14 Catterson, James           8 TVSC-MR                34.73      33.25        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan          8 HAA-MR                 27.71         DQ        
 -- Arranz, William            7 North Shore-MR         26.00         DQ        
 -- Lanigan, Trevor            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.99         DQ        
 -- Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.99         DQ        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyle            8 CSC-MR                 31.25         DQ        
 -- Quartararo, James          8 HAA-MR                 31.32         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos           8 WISC-MR                55.00      52.62        
  2 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR                 58.89      53.46        
  3 Hawkins, Raymond           8 HAA-MR                 53.88      55.47        
  4 Martusciello, James        8 HAA-MR               1:00.09      59.87        
  5 Kreuscher, Kyle            8 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:04.53        
 -- Sanders, Peter             8 TVSC-MR              1:02.58         DQ        
 -- Torrico, Stephen           8 TVSC-MR              1:15.24         DQ        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan          8 HAA-MR               1:04.34         DQ        
 -- Quartararo, James          8 HAA-MR               1:11.15         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR                 22.01      19.26        
  2 Martusciello, James        8 HAA-MR                 21.99      19.46        
  3 Gansrow, Bo                8 CSC-MR                 20.71      19.58        
  4 Stange, Andrew             8 TVSC-MR                21.69      19.62        
  5 Meringolo, Loudon          8 WISC-MR                25.25      20.35        
  6 Hawkins, Michael           7 HAA-MR                 22.80      20.49        
  7 Leng, Zachary              7 LIAC-MR                22.57      21.05        
  8 McManus, Dillon            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.34      23.72        
  9 Kelly, Miles               8 North Shore-MR         20.00      25.07        
 10 Broderick, John            8 WISC-MR                25.82      26.43        
 11 Kiendle, Kyle              8 CSC-MR                 26.38      27.75        
 12 Champagne, Dylan           6 TVSC-MR                29.58      28.69        
 13 Kreuscher, Kyle            8 CSC-MR                 35.00      31.43        
 14 Lanigan, Trevor            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.99      35.85        
 -- Catterson, James           8 TVSC-MR                26.58         DQ        
 -- Kaplan, Ryan               7 TVSC-MR                22.03         DQ        
 -- Jang, Joesph               7 North Shore-MR         28.00         DQ        
 -- Reyes, Daniel              8 CSC-MR                 28.94         DQ        
 -- Arranz, William            7 North Shore-MR         23.00         DQ        
 -- Winkeler, Ian              6 North Shore-MR         33.00         DQ        
 -- Lee, Daniel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.99         DQ        
 -- Weiner, Luke               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.99         DQ        
 -- Quartararo, James          8 HAA-MR                 25.25         DQ        
 -- Kochman, Alex              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.99         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.49  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR               1:41.00    1:38.34        
                  47.09     1:38.34 (51.25)                                        
  2 Martusciello, James        8 HAA-MR               1:41.00    1:42.74        
                  45.83     1:42.74 (56.91)                                        
  3 Gansrow, Bo                8 CSC-MR               1:48.58    1:42.84        
                  45.71     1:42.84 (57.13)                                        
  4 Torrico, Stephen           8 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:59.22        
                  56.95   1:59.22 (1:02.27)                                        
 -- Stange, Andrew             8 TVSC-MR              1:53.25         DQ        
                  45.89          DQ (58.31)                                        
 -- Sanders, Peter             8 TVSC-MR              1:52.14         DQ        
                  54.06        DQ (1:09.36)                                        
 -- Meringolo, Loudon          8 WISC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  46.07          DQ (49.53)                                        
 -- Gardner, Terrence          8 WISC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
                  58.70        DQ (1:11.46)                                        
 -- Hawkins, Raymond           8 HAA-MR               2:00.25         DQ        
                  51.29          DQ (52.82)                                        
 -- Kiendle, Kyle              8 CSC-MR               2:01.61         DQ        
                  56.51        DQ (1:07.42)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:20.00    1:12.68        
     1) Prokopiou, Nicos 8              2) Broderick, John 8              
     3) Gardner, Terrence 8             4) Meringolo, Loudon 8            
                  38.72     1:12.68 (33.96)                                        
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:25.00    1:13.08        
     1) Hawkins, Raymond 8              2) Fisher, Alexander 8            
     3) Martusciello, James 8           4) Fitzgerald, Aidan 8            
                  38.02     1:13.08 (35.06)                                        
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:20.00    1:13.56        
     1) Champagne, Dylan 6              2) Sanders, Peter 8               
     3) Torrico, Stephen 8              4) Kaplan, Ryan 7                 
                  37.19     1:13.56 (36.37)                                        
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:30.00    1:25.23        
     1) Daly, Thomas 7                  2) Chen, Jacky 7                  
     3) Yao, Kevin 8                    4) Stange, Andrew 8               
                  43.87     1:25.23 (41.36)                                        
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:15.62    1:28.63        
     1) McManus, Dillon 8               2) Lee, Daniel 8                  
     3) Weiner, Luke 7                  4) Kochman, Alex 8                
                  44.32     1:28.63 (44.31)                                        
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:25.00    1:29.58        
     1) Catterson, James 8              2) Shemet, Charles 7              
     3) Huner, Alec 7                   4) Torella, Richie 7              
                  44.55     1:29.58 (45.03)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                      NT    1:26.50        
     1) Hawkins, Michael 7              2) Hawkins, Raymond 8             
     3) Fisher, Alexander 8             4) Martusciello, James 8          
                  48.69     1:26.50 (37.81)                                        
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:27.34    1:41.10        
     1) Weiner, Luke 7                  2) Lee, Daniel 8                  
     3) McManus, Dillon 8               4) Kochman, Alex 8                
                  54.42     1:41.10 (46.68)                                        
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:25.00         DQ        
     1) Sanders, Peter 8                2) Kaplan, Ryan 7                 
     3) Stange, Andrew 8                4) Torrico, Stephen 8             
                  50.92          DQ (35.87)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR                30.66      31.78 JO     
  2 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR                32.05      32.02 JO     
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey          10 LIAC-MR                32.35      32.10 SILV   
  4 Robertson, Patrick        10 TVSC-MR                33.34      32.88 SILV   
  5 Quartararo, Philip        10 HAA-MR                 32.95      32.95 SILV   
  6 Sigaty, Thomas             9 North Shore-MR         32.41      32.99 SILV   
  7 Burke, Ryan               10 TVSC-MR                32.23      33.15 SILV   
  8 Taylor, Jake               9 Hurricanes-MR          34.60      33.32 SILV   
  9 McDougall, Robert         10 CSC-MR                 32.46      33.41 SILV   
 10 Torrico, Shane             9 TVSC-MR                33.59      33.52 SILV   
 11 Zou, Evan                 10 North Shore-MR         40.23      33.95 SILV   
 12 Cannon, Sean               9 CSC-MR                 34.87      34.08 SILV   
 13 Infranco, Daniel           9 TVSC-MR                34.58      34.36 SILV   
 14 Howard, Ben               10 Hurricanes-MR          35.52      34.79 SILV   
 15 Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR                34.69      34.83 SILV   
 16 Michel, Jeffery            9 North Shore-MR         33.41      34.93 SILV   
 17 Campanella, Noah          10 TVSC-MR                34.78      35.07 SILV   
 18 Winston, Benjamin         10 TVSC-MR                38.02      35.10 SILV   
 19 McShane, Sean             10 WISC-MR                35.04      35.72 SILV   
 20 Coleman, Frank             9 HAA-MR                 37.03      35.90 SILV   
 21 Hinds, Jabari             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.58      35.97 SILV   
 22 Cohen, Emanuel             9 LIAC-MR                35.20      36.08 SILV   
 23 Brown, Ryan                9 LIAC-MR                34.48      36.20 SILV   
 24 Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR                37.83      36.87        
 25 McShane, Colin            10 WISC-MR                37.88      36.92        
 26 Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                38.30      37.06        
 27 Giordano, Daniel          10 TVSC-MR                36.67      37.12        
 28 Yin, Raymond              10 TVSC-MR                36.26      37.27        
 29 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.25      37.28        
 30 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.16      37.43        
 31 Murphy, Andrew             9 North Shore-MR         36.56      37.51        
 32 Tellekamp, T.J.           10 CSC-MR                 35.89      37.69        
 33 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.99      38.15        
 34 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.02      38.27        
 35 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 36.58      38.46        
 36 Galeto, Nicholas           9 WISC-MR                38.44      38.55        
 37 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.10      38.62        
 38 Bertini, Justin            9 TVSC-MR                37.65      39.11        
 39 Haedrich, Robert          10 WISC-MR                35.84      39.22        
 40 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.62      39.35        
 41 Ludecker, Dylan            9 TVSC-MR                44.04      39.62        
 42 Fouad, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.30      39.81        
 43 Pappas, Robert            10 TVSC-MR                41.18      39.83        
 44 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.17      39.91        
 45 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.55      40.17        
 46 Crawford, Peter           10 TVSC-MR                38.76      40.40        
 47 Harris, Eric              10 WISC-MR                39.31      40.42        
 48 Suslan, Ryan              10 TVSC-MR                39.44      40.67        
 49 Kaplan, David              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50      41.34        
 50 Saad-Eldin, Ali            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.00      41.73        
 51 Colascione, Lewis         10 WISC-MR                41.42      41.75        
 52 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR                43.96      42.83        
 53 Nilsson, Evan              9 TVSC-MR                41.07      43.31        
 54 Sullivan, Raymond          9 CSC-MR                 45.09      43.85        
 55 Ryan, Brendon              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.40      44.89        
 56 Lee, Richie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.23      45.02        
 57 Vincel, Jake              10 TVSC-MR                47.75      45.98        
 58 Rastegar, Andre           10 TVSC-MR                48.24      46.43        
 59 Mattera, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.22      47.64        
 60 Huner, Jack                9 TVSC-MR                53.36      48.67        
 61 Sourlis, Pano             10 TVSC-MR                59.10      50.71        
 62 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.00      51.99        
 63 Lopez, Christopher         9 CSC-MR               1:08.05      56.98        
 64 McCullough, Mark           9 TVSC-MR                58.10      57.09        
 -- Poblano, Christian        10 CSC-MR                 32.61         DQ        
 -- Murphy, AJ                 9 CSC-MR                 42.21         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:09.07 JO     
                  33.58     1:09.07 (35.49)                                        
  2 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR              1:11.22    1:11.68 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.68 (37.91)                                        
  3 Sigaty, Thomas             9 North Shore-MR       1:09.55    1:11.73 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.73 (36.71)                                        
  4 Robertson, Patrick        10 TVSC-MR              1:16.92    1:12.30 SILV   
                  35.62     1:12.30 (36.68)                                        
  5 Poblano, Christian        10 CSC-MR               1:14.68    1:12.55 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.55 (37.89)                                        
  6 Burke, Ryan               10 TVSC-MR              1:11.68    1:14.37 SILV   
                  34.94     1:14.37 (39.43)                                        
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey          10 LIAC-MR              1:14.54    1:14.38 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.38 (38.74)                                        
  8 Campanella, Noah          10 TVSC-MR              1:17.28    1:14.73 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.73 (39.19)                                        
  9 Torrico, Shane             9 TVSC-MR              1:18.87    1:15.98 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.98 (39.42)                                        
 10 McDougall, Robert         10 CSC-MR               1:11.05    1:16.28 SILV   
                  35.41     1:16.28 (40.87)                                        
 11 Infranco, Daniel           9 TVSC-MR              1:18.29    1:16.44 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.44 (39.16)                                        
 12 Zou, Evan                 10 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:17.06 SILV   
                  35.44     1:17.06 (41.62)                                        
 13 Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR              1:17.28    1:17.53 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.53 (39.84)                                        
 14 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.10    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.63     1:18.00 (40.37)                                        
 15 McShane, Sean             10 WISC-MR              1:16.17    1:18.54 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.54 (41.45)                                        
 16 Cannon, Sean               9 CSC-MR               1:13.81    1:18.69 SILV   
                  36.23     1:18.69 (42.46)                                        
 17 Tellekamp, T.J.           10 CSC-MR               1:20.90    1:19.35 SILV   
                  38.54     1:19.35 (40.81)                                        
 18 Michel, Jeffery            9 North Shore-MR       1:19.03    1:19.36 SILV   
                  38.54     1:19.36 (40.82)                                        
 19 Coleman, Frank             9 HAA-MR               1:29.19    1:19.44 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.44 (40.78)                                        
 20 Winston, Benjamin         10 TVSC-MR              1:25.44    1:19.97 SILV   
                  38.51     1:19.97 (41.46)                                        
 21 Yin, Raymond              10 TVSC-MR              1:22.67    1:21.47 SILV   
                  39.23     1:21.47 (42.24)                                        
 22 Cohen, Emanuel             9 LIAC-MR              1:19.95    1:21.87        
                  38.23     1:21.87 (43.64)                                        
 23 Brown, Ryan                9 LIAC-MR              1:18.42    1:22.18        
                  40.01     1:22.18 (42.17)                                        
 24 Hinds, Jabari             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.45    1:23.18        
                  41.25     1:23.18 (41.93)                                        
 25 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.50    1:23.32        
                  39.21     1:23.32 (44.11)                                        
 26 Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR              1:24.12    1:23.53        
 27 Galeto, Nicholas           9 WISC-MR              1:20.70    1:25.21        
                  39.67     1:25.21 (45.54)                                        
 28 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.78    1:25.61        
                  39.15     1:25.61 (46.46)                                        
 29 Bertini, Justin            9 TVSC-MR              1:52.36    1:26.31        
                  40.24     1:26.31 (46.07)                                        
 30 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.31    1:26.61        
                  40.86     1:26.61 (45.75)                                        
 31 Murphy, Andrew             9 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:27.14        
                  40.25     1:27.14 (46.89)                                        
 32 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.08    1:27.15        
                  41.38     1:27.15 (45.77)                                        
 33 McShane, Colin            10 WISC-MR              1:23.22    1:27.61        
                  40.22     1:27.61 (47.39)                                        
 34 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:27.68        
                  40.86     1:27.68 (46.82)                                        
 35 Fouad, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.93    1:29.65        
                  42.77     1:29.65 (46.88)                                        
 36 Pappas, Robert            10 TVSC-MR              1:45.65    1:30.61        
                  42.12     1:30.61 (48.49)                                        
 36 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.24    1:30.61        
                  44.04     1:30.61 (46.57)                                        
 38 Saad-Eldin, Ali            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.09    1:31.38        
                  44.44     1:31.38 (46.94)                                        
 39 Crawford, Peter           10 TVSC-MR              1:34.63    1:31.40        
                  42.81     1:31.40 (48.59)                                        
 40 Ludecker, Dylan            9 TVSC-MR              1:45.21    1:31.75        
                  42.48     1:31.75 (49.27)                                        
 41 Colascione, Lewis         10 WISC-MR              1:33.94    1:31.93        
                  44.02     1:31.93 (47.91)                                        
 42 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.62    1:32.14        
                  44.51     1:32.14 (47.63)                                        
 43 Harris, Eric              10 WISC-MR              1:29.73    1:32.97        
                  43.85     1:32.97 (49.12)                                        
 44 Sullivan, Raymond          9 CSC-MR               1:31.53    1:34.74        
                  44.69     1:34.74 (50.05)                                        
 45 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.45    1:34.75        
                  45.10     1:34.75 (49.65)                                        
 46 Mattera, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.99    1:37.28        
                  46.05     1:37.28 (51.23)                                        
 47 Suslan, Ryan              10 TVSC-MR              1:33.35    1:37.96        
                  46.46     1:37.96 (51.50)                                        
 48 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR              1:36.37    1:37.98        
                  46.25     1:37.98 (51.73)                                        
 49 Kaplan, David              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.23    1:38.22        
                  45.93     1:38.22 (52.29)                                        
 50 Nilsson, Evan              9 TVSC-MR              1:39.87    1:38.46        
                  46.52     1:38.46 (51.94)                                        
 51 Lee, Richie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.94    1:39.57        
                  47.74     1:39.57 (51.83)                                        
 52 Ryan, Brendon              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.17    1:41.69        
                  48.56     1:41.69 (53.13)                                        
 53 Murphy, AJ                 9 CSC-MR               1:40.11    1:43.68        
                  46.66     1:43.68 (57.02)                                        
 54 Barle, Andre              10 TVSC-MR              1:45.19    1:46.03        
 55 Vincel, Jake              10 TVSC-MR              1:51.20    1:48.01        
                  48.29     1:48.01 (59.72)                                        
 56 Sourlis, Pano             10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:52.30        
                  50.60   1:52.30 (1:01.70)                                        
 57 Rastegar, Andre           10 TVSC-MR              1:52.14    1:53.37        
                  52.66   1:53.37 (1:00.71)                                        
 58 Huner, Jack                9 TVSC-MR              1:56.98    1:54.00        
                  49.84   1:54.00 (1:04.16)                                        
 59 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.73    2:07.79        
 60 Nie, Mark                  9 North Shore-MR       2:20.26    2:10.05        
                1:03.61   2:10.05 (1:06.44)                                        
 61 McCullough, Mark           9 TVSC-MR              2:02.14    2:18.91        
                1:00.47   2:18.91 (1:18.44)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zachary           10 TVSC-MR              2:29.37    2:23.08 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:09.83 (36.95)     1:47.58 (37.75)     2:23.08 (35.50)
  2 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR              2:30.75    2:29.92 JO     
                  33.53     1:12.33 (38.80)     1:51.86 (39.53)     2:29.92 (38.06)
  3 Sigaty, Thomas             9 North Shore-MR       2:28.27    2:30.83 JO     
                  35.02     1:13.75 (38.73)     1:53.07 (39.32)     2:30.83 (37.76)
  4 Campanella, Noah          10 TVSC-MR              2:54.86    2:40.01 SILV   
                  35.43     1:16.41 (40.98)     1:59.29 (42.88)     2:40.01 (40.72)
  5 Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR              2:56.29    2:45.44 SILV   
                  37.77     1:22.47 (44.70)     2:05.04 (42.57)     2:45.44 (40.40)
  6 Robertson, Patrick        10 TVSC-MR              2:43.90    2:45.88 SILV   
                  36.90     1:19.78 (42.88)     2:04.27 (44.49)     2:45.88 (41.61)
  7 Burke, Ryan               10 TVSC-MR              2:35.31    2:46.40 SILV   
                  36.32     1:19.85 (43.53)     2:04.59 (44.74)     2:46.40 (41.81)
  8 Torrico, Shane             9 TVSC-MR              2:58.13    2:47.08 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.78 (41.89)     2:04.46 (45.68)     2:47.08 (42.62)
  9 Brown, Ryan                9 LIAC-MR              2:46.43    2:48.84 SILV   
                  39.95     1:24.86 (44.91)     2:08.10 (43.24)     2:48.84 (40.74)
 10 Cohen, Emanuel             9 LIAC-MR              2:52.92    2:52.89 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.69 (43.28)     2:08.38 (46.69)     2:52.89 (44.51)
 11 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.50    2:53.18 SILV   
                  37.48     1:20.40 (42.92)     2:07.40 (47.00)     2:53.18 (45.78)
 12 Winston, Benjamin         10 TVSC-MR              3:06.55    2:53.90 SILV   
                  38.60     1:23.98 (45.38)     2:10.85 (46.87)     2:53.90 (43.05)
 13 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.99    3:00.98        
                  40.28     1:27.54 (47.26)     2:16.20 (48.66)     3:00.98 (44.78)
 14 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR               3:25.72    3:01.58        
                  40.11                             2:14.56 ( )     3:01.58 (47.02)
 15 Giordano, Daniel          10 TVSC-MR              3:10.25    3:08.88        
                  40.43     1:27.00 (46.57)     2:17.43 (50.43)     3:08.88 (51.45)
 16 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.90    3:14.04        
                  44.82     1:34.38 (49.56)     2:26.90 (52.52)     3:14.04 (47.14)
 -- Infranco, Daniel           9 TVSC-MR              3:06.58         DQ        
                  37.76     1:21.59 (43.83)     2:05.10 (43.51)          DQ (39.98)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zachary           10 TVSC-MR                37.80      36.26 ZQ     
  2 Robertson, Patrick        10 TVSC-MR                36.50      36.52 ZQ     
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey          10 LIAC-MR                35.81      37.14 JO     
  4 Sigaty, Thomas             9 North Shore-MR         39.18      38.08 SILV   
  5 Poblano, Christian        10 CSC-MR                 38.07      38.66 SILV   
  6 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR                37.15      38.77 SILV   
  7 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR                39.26      39.10 SILV   
  8 Torrico, Shane             9 TVSC-MR                40.49      39.59 SILV   
  9 Yin, Raymond              10 TVSC-MR                40.75      39.76 SILV   
  9 Infranco, Daniel           9 TVSC-MR                40.49      39.76 SILV   
 11 Coleman, Frank             9 HAA-MR                 43.13      40.93 SILV   
 12 Michel, Jeffery            9 North Shore-MR         39.89      41.30 SILV   
 13 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.46      41.78 SILV   
 14 McShane, Sean             10 WISC-MR                45.23      42.08 SILV   
 15 Cohen, Emanuel             9 LIAC-MR                39.86      42.13 SILV   
 16 Tellekamp, T.J.           10 CSC-MR                 42.47      42.15 SILV   
 17 Hinds, Jabari             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.68      42.20 SILV   
 18 Murphy, Andrew             9 North Shore-MR         50.00      42.36 SILV   
 19 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.62      42.45 SILV   
 20 McDougall, Robert         10 CSC-MR                 38.75      42.57 SILV   
 21 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.42      43.03 SILV   
 22 Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR                47.86      43.81 SILV   
 23 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.36      43.85 SILV   
 24 Ludecker, Dylan            9 TVSC-MR                48.76      43.98 SILV   
 25 Cannon, Sean               9 CSC-MR                 44.49      44.06 SILV   
 26 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.75      44.24 SILV   
 27 Zou, Evan                 10 North Shore-MR         49.00      44.35 SILV   
 28 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.35      44.43        
 29 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.55      44.52        
 30 Galeto, Nicholas           9 WISC-MR                44.13      44.79        
 31 Harris, Eric              10 WISC-MR                45.08      44.93        
 32 Murphy, AJ                 9 CSC-MR                 42.95      45.01        
 33 Winston, Benjamin         10 TVSC-MR                46.29      45.12        
 34 Brown, Ryan                9 LIAC-MR                41.93      45.97        
 35 Kaplan, David              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.36      46.01        
 36 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.52      46.31        
 37 Lee, Richie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.44      46.72        
 38 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.83      46.84        
 39 Crawford, Peter           10 TVSC-MR                46.60      46.97        
 40 Morlock, Kyle              9 HAA-MR                 48.75      47.08        
 41 Fouad, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.13      47.24        
 42 McShane, Colin            10 WISC-MR                47.17      47.36        
 43 Pappas, Robert            10 TVSC-MR                49.41      48.91        
 44 Suslan, Ryan              10 TVSC-MR                47.75      49.04        
 45 Nilsson, Evan              9 TVSC-MR                49.56      49.96        
 46 Colascione, Lewis         10 WISC-MR                50.63      51.16        
 47 Barle, Andre              10 TVSC-MR                46.94      51.33        
 48 Mattera, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.99      53.73        
 49 Rastegar, Andre           10 TVSC-MR                57.99      54.97        
 50 Saad-Eldin, Ali            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.34      55.08        
 51 McCullough, Mark           9 TVSC-MR                58.11      55.32        
 52 Vincel, Jake              10 TVSC-MR                51.64      55.66        
 53 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR                54.53      56.32        
 54 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.88      57.84        
 55 Ryan, Brendon              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.75      58.96        
 56 Huner, Jack                9 TVSC-MR                57.43      59.12        
 57 Bertini, Justin            9 TVSC-MR                59.28      59.24        
 58 Lopez, Christopher         9 CSC-MR               1:00.25      59.71        
 59 Sourlis, Pano             10 TVSC-MR              1:04.28    1:01.51        
 60 Nie, Mark                  9 North Shore-MR       1:04.59    1:04.07        
 -- Sullivan, Raymond          9 CSC-MR                 56.33         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zachary           10 TVSC-MR              1:18.87    1:17.38 ZQ     
                  37.72     1:17.38 (39.66)                                        
  2 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:21.80 JO     
                  39.75     1:21.80 (42.05)                                        
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:22.38 SILV   
                  40.06     1:22.38 (42.32)                                        
  4 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR              1:24.88    1:24.43 SILV   
                  40.67     1:24.43 (43.76)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan               10 TVSC-MR              1:19.89    1:24.45 SILV   
                  40.67     1:24.45 (43.78)                                        
  6 Quartararo, Philip        10 HAA-MR               1:19.82    1:25.13 SILV   
                  40.89     1:25.13 (44.24)                                        
  7 Poblano, Christian        10 CSC-MR               1:24.84    1:26.99 SILV   
                  42.29     1:26.99 (44.70)                                        
  8 Michel, Jeffery            9 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:28.06 SILV   
                  43.62     1:28.06 (44.44)                                        
  9 Yin, Raymond              10 TVSC-MR              1:33.80    1:28.50 SILV   
                  43.05     1:28.50 (45.45)                                        
 10 Taylor, Jake               9 Hurricanes-MR        1:32.77    1:28.59 SILV   
 11 Murphy, Andrew             9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:28.75 SILV   
                  43.75     1:28.75 (45.00)                                        
 12 Cohen, Emanuel             9 LIAC-MR              1:27.09    1:29.87 SILV   
                  44.05     1:29.87 (45.82)                                        
 13 Tellekamp, T.J.           10 CSC-MR               1:30.95    1:29.88 SILV   
                  43.60     1:29.88 (46.28)                                        
 14 McShane, Sean             10 WISC-MR              1:29.07    1:30.12 SILV   
 15 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.34    1:30.13 SILV   
                  42.87     1:30.13 (47.26)                                        
 16 Coleman, Frank             9 HAA-MR               1:33.10    1:30.63 SILV   
                  43.50     1:30.63 (47.13)                                        
 17 Galeto, Nicholas           9 WISC-MR              1:32.62    1:31.93 SILV   
                  45.25     1:31.93 (46.68)                                        
 18 Hinds, Jabari             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.15    1:32.35 SILV   
 19 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.84    1:32.63 SILV   
                  44.32     1:32.63 (48.31)                                        
 20 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.11    1:33.04 SILV   
                  46.02     1:33.04 (47.02)                                        
 21 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR               1:44.10    1:33.57 SILV   
                  45.91     1:33.57 (47.66)                                        
 22 Giordano, Daniel          10 TVSC-MR              1:39.55    1:33.58 SILV   
 23 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.61    1:33.98 SILV   
                  47.44     1:33.98 (46.54)                                        
 24 Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:34.26 SILV   
                  46.26     1:34.26 (48.00)                                        
 25 Zou, Evan                 10 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:34.48 SILV   
                  45.56     1:34.48 (48.92)                                        
 26 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.48    1:34.88 SILV   
                  45.48     1:34.88 (49.40)                                        
 27 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.53    1:35.12 SILV   
                  45.76     1:35.12 (49.36)                                        
 28 Haedrich, Robert          10 WISC-MR              1:39.89    1:35.49 SILV   
                  47.28     1:35.49 (48.21)                                        
 29 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.99    1:35.77 SILV   
                  45.73     1:35.77 (50.04)                                        
 30 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.38    1:35.82 SILV   
                  45.96     1:35.82 (49.86)                                        
 31 Cannon, Sean               9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:36.23 SILV   
                  45.07     1:36.23 (51.16)                                        
 32 McShane, Colin            10 WISC-MR              1:43.72    1:36.85 SILV   
                  47.42     1:36.85 (49.43)                                        
 33 Winston, Benjamin         10 TVSC-MR              1:37.65    1:37.07 SILV   
                  47.49     1:37.07 (49.58)                                        
 34 Brown, Ryan                9 LIAC-MR              1:33.57    1:40.32        
                  49.87     1:40.32 (50.45)                                        
 35 Lee, Richie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.56    1:41.48        
                  49.66     1:41.48 (51.82)                                        
 36 Fouad, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.48    1:41.50        
                  50.24     1:41.50 (51.26)                                        
 37 Murphy, AJ                 9 CSC-MR               1:46.35    1:41.60        
 38 Pappas, Robert            10 TVSC-MR              1:54.87    1:41.62        
                  49.52     1:41.62 (52.10)                                        
 39 Vincel, Jake              10 TVSC-MR              1:56.58    1:53.81        
 40 Saad-Eldin, Ali            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.64    1:55.90        
                  57.15     1:55.90 (58.75)                                        
 41 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR              1:45.65    2:03.68        
                  59.84   2:03.68 (1:03.84)                                        
 42 Mattera, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.99    2:05.09        
                  57.93   2:05.09 (1:07.16)                                        
 43 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.99    2:06.69        
                1:03.24   2:06.69 (1:03.45)                                        
 44 Sourlis, Pano             10 TVSC-MR              2:21.54    2:08.79        
                1:01.56   2:08.79 (1:07.23)                                        
 45 Huner, Jack                9 TVSC-MR              2:08.75    2:11.72        
                1:02.20   2:11.72 (1:09.52)                                        
 46 McCullough, Mark           9 TVSC-MR              2:05.87    2:16.70        
 -- Nilsson, Evan              9 TVSC-MR              1:45.62         DQ        
                  52.83          DQ (58.47)                                        
 -- Rastegar, Andre           10 TVSC-MR              2:02.14         DQ        
                  58.91        DQ (1:03.64)                                        
 -- DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90         DQ        
                  48.03          DQ (48.40)                                        
 -- Ryan, Brendon              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.18         DQ        
 -- Ludecker, Dylan            9 TVSC-MR              1:55.25         DQ        
                  46.60          DQ (54.55)                                        
 -- Kaplan, David              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.88         DQ        
                  47.96          DQ (52.23)                                        
 -- Suslan, Ryan              10 TVSC-MR              1:42.85         DQ        
                  51.03          DQ (54.14)                                        
 -- Crawford, Peter           10 TVSC-MR              1:43.83         DQ        
 -- Colascione, Lewis         10 WISC-MR              1:48.22         DQ        
                  53.89          DQ (58.56)                                        
 -- Harris, Eric              10 WISC-MR              1:46.40         DQ        
                  51.93          DQ (54.40)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zachary           10 TVSC-MR                43.43      43.30 JO     
  2 McShane, Colin            10 WISC-MR                46.51      43.35 JO     
  3 Brown, Ryan                9 LIAC-MR                44.31      43.85 JO     
  4 McDougall, Robert         10 CSC-MR                 43.34      44.48 SILV   
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey          10 LIAC-MR                44.89      44.52 SILV   
  6 Sigaty, Thomas             9 North Shore-MR         45.38      44.94 SILV   
  7 Burke, Ryan               10 TVSC-MR                45.86      44.97 SILV   
  8 Winston, Benjamin         10 TVSC-MR                47.54      45.11 SILV   
  9 Michel, Jeffery            9 North Shore-MR         45.69      46.85 SILV   
 10 Hinds, Jabari             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.58      47.01 SILV   
 11 Campanella, Noah          10 TVSC-MR                48.71      47.66 SILV   
 12 Yin, Raymond              10 TVSC-MR                50.75      48.69 SILV   
 13 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      48.76 SILV   
 14 Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR                49.80      48.91 SILV   
 15 Poblano, Christian        10 CSC-MR                 46.63      48.98 SILV   
 16 Harris, Eric              10 WISC-MR                49.77      49.91 SILV   
 16 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.32      49.91 SILV   
 18 Cannon, Sean               9 CSC-MR                 51.59      49.92 SILV   
 19 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.98      50.38        
 20 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.06      50.42        
 21 Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR                48.49      50.54        
 22 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.17      50.91        
 23 Zou, Evan                 10 North Shore-MR         55.02      51.11        
 24 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.24      51.23        
 25 Bertini, Justin            9 TVSC-MR                50.09      51.45        
 26 Colascione, Lewis         10 WISC-MR                56.27      51.59        
 27 Murphy, Andrew             9 North Shore-MR         55.00      52.74        
 28 Ryan, Brendon              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.25      52.80        
 29 Tellekamp, T.J.           10 CSC-MR                 55.43      53.47        
 29 Suslan, Ryan              10 TVSC-MR                59.87      53.47        
 31 Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.07      53.81        
 32 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      54.60        
 33 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.30      55.01        
 34 Morlock, Kyle              9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      55.27        
 35 Cohen, Emanuel             9 LIAC-MR                54.05      56.22        
 36 Fouad, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.78      56.41        
 37 Galeto, Nicholas           9 WISC-MR                57.04      56.50        
 38 Kaplan, David              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.25      59.49        
 39 Saad-Eldin, Ali            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.35      59.88        
 40 Sullivan, Raymond          9 CSC-MR                 59.49    1:00.00        
 41 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.15    1:00.28        
 42 Barle, Andre              10 TVSC-MR              1:03.24    1:02.25        
 43 Murphy, AJ                 9 CSC-MR               1:06.15    1:04.81        
 44 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR              1:05.65    1:05.52        
 45 Lee, Richie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.88    1:07.08        
 46 Nie, Mark                  9 North Shore-MR       1:01.55    1:10.24        
 -- Mattera, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.99         DQ        
 -- Coleman, Frank             9 HAA-MR                 55.06         DQ        
 -- Crawford, Peter           10 TVSC-MR                53.15         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zachary           10 TVSC-MR              1:44.51    1:33.05 ZQ     
                  44.55     1:33.05 (48.50)                                        
  2 Sigaty, Thomas             9 North Shore-MR       1:38.15    1:34.44 JO     
                  45.89     1:34.44 (48.55)                                        
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.55    1:34.78 JO     
                  45.19     1:34.78 (49.59)                                        
  4 Howard, Ben               10 Hurricanes-MR        1:40.00    1:36.97 SILV   
                  45.81     1:36.97 (51.16)                                        
  5 McShane, Colin            10 WISC-MR              1:46.14    1:38.83 SILV   
                  46.56     1:38.83 (52.27)                                        
  6 Hinds, Jabari             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.80    1:43.42 SILV   
                  49.07     1:43.42 (54.35)                                        
  7 Torrico, Shane             9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:44.57 SILV   
                  49.11     1:44.57 (55.46)                                        
  8 Campanella, Noah          10 TVSC-MR              1:44.97    1:45.15 SILV   
                  49.70     1:45.15 (55.45)                                        
  9 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR               1:46.50    1:45.84 SILV   
                  50.20     1:45.84 (55.64)                                        
 10 DeVito, Kevin              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.90    1:45.99 SILV   
                  52.23     1:45.99 (53.76)                                        
 11 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.95    1:47.34 SILV   
                  51.07     1:47.34 (56.27)                                        
 12 Czajkowski, Piotr         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.57    1:51.19 SILV   
                  53.98     1:51.19 (57.21)                                        
 13 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.45    1:51.44        
                  55.18     1:51.44 (56.26)                                        
 14 Sims, Mikko                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.55    1:51.48        
                  53.26     1:51.48 (58.22)                                        
 15 Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR              1:57.45    1:52.29        
                  52.60     1:52.29 (59.69)                                        
 16 Ryan, Brendon              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.67    1:53.84        
                  53.12   1:53.84 (1:00.72)                                        
 17 Zou, Evan                 10 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:54.30        
                  55.50     1:54.30 (58.80)                                        
 18 Cyrus, Pasha              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.42    1:54.97        
                  52.23   1:54.97 (1:02.74)                                        
 19 Mahabadi, Arya             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.54    1:55.88        
                  57.56     1:55.88 (58.32)                                        
 20 Marsiello, Patrick         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.75    1:59.55        
                  57.93   1:59.55 (1:01.62)                                        
 21 Infranco, Daniel           9 TVSC-MR              2:07.18    2:01.44        
                  59.96   2:01.44 (1:01.48)                                        
 22 Saad-Eldin, Ali            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.36    2:13.67        
                1:03.24   2:13.67 (1:10.43)                                        
 23 Kaplan, David              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.74    2:19.01        
                1:03.99   2:19.01 (1:15.02)                                        
 24 Lee, Richie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.99    2:19.57        
                1:07.63   2:19.57 (1:11.94)                                        
 25 Bischoff, Gregory         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.45    2:25.30        
                1:07.54   2:25.30 (1:17.76)                                        
 -- Bertini, Justin            9 TVSC-MR              2:15.65         DQ        
                  56.82          DQ (59.40)                                        
 -- Ye, William                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.65         DQ        
                  58.12        DQ (1:08.07)                                        
 -- Mattera, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.99         DQ        
                1:03.64        DQ (1:11.27)                                        
 -- Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:41.06         DQ        
                  47.93          DQ (51.90)                                        
 -- Fouad, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.98         DQ        
                1:01.10        DQ (1:02.70)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR                33.56      34.43 ZQ     
  2 Robertson, Patrick        10 TVSC-MR                37.36      36.44 JO     
  3 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR                34.34      36.93 SILV   
  4 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR                36.57      37.90 SILV   
  5 Sigaty, Thomas             9 North Shore-MR         39.10      38.18 SILV   
  6 Taylor, Jake               9 Hurricanes-MR          37.75      39.43 SILV   
  7 McShane, Sean             10 WISC-MR                38.40      40.43 SILV   
  8 McDougall, Robert         10 CSC-MR                 39.05      41.13 SILV   
  9 Brown, Ryan                9 LIAC-MR                43.32      41.56 SILV   
 10 Howard, Ben               10 Hurricanes-MR          42.88      41.73 SILV   
 11 Yin, Raymond              10 TVSC-MR                42.56      43.86 SILV   
 12 Cohen, Emanuel             9 LIAC-MR                44.31      45.17 SILV   
 13 Cannon, Sean               9 CSC-MR                 44.69      45.74        
 14 Giordano, Daniel          10 TVSC-MR                44.92      45.79        
 15 Murphy, Andrew             9 North Shore-MR         48.00      47.30        
 16 Crawford, Peter           10 TVSC-MR                46.19      47.43        
 17 Haedrich, Robert          10 WISC-MR                43.90      47.83        
 18 Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR                46.04      48.01        
 19 Harris, Eric              10 WISC-MR                53.84      52.87        
 20 Tellekamp, T.J.           10 CSC-MR                 47.26      54.82        
 21 Sullivan, Raymond          9 CSC-MR                 56.17    1:00.10        
 -- Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR              1:02.36         DQ        
 -- Winston, Benjamin         10 TVSC-MR                43.84         DQ        
 -- Barry, Kyle                9 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas           9 WISC-MR                46.64         DQ        
 -- Colascione, Lewis         10 WISC-MR                54.02         DQ        
 -- Murphy, AJ                 9 CSC-MR               1:01.80         DQ        
 -- Coleman, Frank             9 HAA-MR                 42.22         DQ        
 -- Bertini, Justin            9 TVSC-MR                51.27         DQ        
 -- Suslan, Ryan              10 TVSC-MR                56.40         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zachary           10 TVSC-MR              1:26.58    1:17.40 ZQ     
                  36.41     1:17.40 (40.99)                                        
  2 Burke, Ryan               10 TVSC-MR              1:41.17    1:18.34 ZQ     
                  36.13     1:18.34 (42.21)                                        
  3 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR              1:19.90    1:19.95 ZQ     
                  37.32     1:19.95 (42.63)                                        
  4 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:24.81 JO     
                  40.57     1:24.81 (44.24)                                        
  5 McShane, Sean             10 WISC-MR              1:26.27    1:27.35 JO     
                  38.98     1:27.35 (48.37)                                        
  6 Robertson, Patrick        10 TVSC-MR              1:45.69    1:29.57 SILV   
                  40.64     1:29.57 (48.93)                                        
  7 Campanella, Noah          10 TVSC-MR              1:56.87    1:34.59 SILV   
                  43.49     1:34.59 (51.10)                                        
  8 Infranco, Daniel           9 TVSC-MR              2:01.21    1:38.84 SILV   
                  46.41     1:38.84 (52.43)                                        
  9 Torrico, Shane             9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.11        
                  46.69     1:42.11 (55.42)                                        
 -- Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR              2:02.24         DQ        
                  51.99          DQ (59.96)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zachary           10 TVSC-MR              3:11.42    2:43.61 ZQ     
                  35.06     1:18.14 (43.08)     2:07.90 (49.76)     2:43.61 (35.71)
  2 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR              2:45.11    2:50.75 JO     
                  36.87     1:17.91 (41.04)     2:15.28 (57.37)     2:50.75 (35.47)
  3 Burke, Ryan               10 TVSC-MR              2:53.51    2:53.04 JO     
                  37.08     1:22.11 (45.03)     2:13.92 (51.81)     2:53.04 (39.12)
  4 Robertson, Patrick        10 TVSC-MR              2:56.13    2:55.48 JO     
                  41.14     1:23.09 (41.95)     2:17.57 (54.48)     2:55.48 (37.91)
  5 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR              2:58.94    2:57.32 JO     
                  38.78     1:26.16 (47.38)     2:20.26 (54.10)     2:57.32 (37.06)
  6 Campanella, Noah          10 TVSC-MR              3:32.54    3:07.14 SILV   
                  43.18     1:30.06 (46.88)     2:28.29 (58.23)     3:07.14 (38.85)
  7 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:08.87 SILV   
                  41.07     1:29.15 (48.08)     2:27.26 (58.11)     3:08.87 (41.61)
  8 Torrico, Shane             9 TVSC-MR              3:45.62    3:09.92 SILV   
                  43.82     1:32.29 (48.47)     2:28.97 (56.68)     3:09.92 (40.95)
  9 Poblano, Christian        10 CSC-MR               3:26.04    3:15.35 SILV   
                  43.36     1:32.96 (49.60)   2:34.22 (1:01.26)     3:15.35 (41.13)
 10 Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR              3:50.33    3:15.67 SILV   
                  47.47     1:35.36 (47.89)     2:34.50 (59.14)     3:15.67 (41.17)
 11 McDougall, Robert         10 CSC-MR               3:05.79    3:16.16 SILV   
                  43.46     1:33.91 (50.45)     2:32.99 (59.08)     3:16.16 (43.17)
 12 Infranco, Daniel           9 TVSC-MR              3:32.54    3:21.61        
                  46.60     1:38.97 (52.37)   2:40.91 (1:01.94)     3:21.61 (40.70)
 -- Michel, Jeffery            9 North Shore-MR       3:00.00         DQ        
                                1:31.96 ( )        DQ (1:36.85)                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:12.00    2:07.57        
     1) Carey, Eddie 10                 2) Robertson, Patrick 10          
     3) Burke, Ryan 10                  4) Kaplan, Zachary 10             
                  34.57     1:06.27 (31.70)     1:38.55 (32.28)     2:07.57 (29.02)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:11.59    2:10.91        
     1) VanManen, Dylan 9               2) Brown, Ryan 9                  
     3) Cohen, Emanuel 9                4) McNeary, Jeffrey 10            
                  31.56     1:05.68 (34.12)     1:39.11 (33.43)     2:10.91 (31.80)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:16.00    2:19.22        
     1) Torrico, Shane 9                2) Winston, Benjamin 10           
     3) Infranco, Daniel 9              4) Campanella, Noah 10            
                  34.02     1:10.04 (36.02)     1:45.38 (35.34)     2:19.22 (33.84)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:22.61    2:23.41        
     1) Sigaty, Thomas 9                2) Michel, Jeffery 9              
     3) Murphy, Andrew 9                4) Zou, Evan 10                   
                  33.82     1:09.45 (35.63)     1:48.62 (39.17)     2:23.41 (34.79)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:26.02    2:31.19        
     1) Ye, William 9                   2) Zitelny, Tamir 9               
     3) Hinds, Jabari 10                4) Cyrus, Pasha 10                
                  43.45     1:17.01 (33.56)     1:53.21 (36.20)     2:31.19 (37.98)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:39.13    2:31.90        
     1) DeVito, Kevin 9                 2) Czajkowski, Piotr 10           
     3) Baraban, Brandon 9              4) Sims, Mikko 9                  
                  47.51     1:16.67 (29.16)     1:54.90 (38.23)     2:31.90 (37.00)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:30.00    2:34.18        
     1) Pappas, Robert 10               2) Suslan, Ryan 10                
     3) Li, Peter 10                    4) Yin, Raymond 10                
                  38.41     1:23.17 (44.76)     1:58.01 (34.84)     2:34.18 (36.17)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              2:46.02    2:49.01        
     1) Mahabadi, Arya 9                2) Fouad, Joseph 9                
     3) Marsiello, Patrick 9            4) Saad-Eldin, Ali 9              
                  43.34     1:23.72 (40.38)     2:08.85 (45.13)     2:49.01 (40.16)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:40.00    3:03.01        
     1) Sourlis, Pano 10                2) Vincel, Jake 10                
     3) Rastegar, Andre 10              4) Huner, Jack 9                  
                  49.95     1:33.76 (43.81)     2:21.59 (47.83)     3:03.01 (41.42)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:35.00    2:30.71        
     1) Robertson, Patrick 10           2) Burke, Ryan 10                 
     3) Kaplan, Zachary 10              4) Torrico, Shane 9               
                  38.01     1:22.90 (44.89)     1:56.84 (33.94)     2:30.71 (33.87)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:31.70    2:35.38        
     1) Hausmann, Daniel 10             2) McShane, Colin 10              
     3) Whalen, Chris 10                4) McShane, Sean 10               
                  38.84       58.42 (19.58)   1:59.65 (1:01.23)     2:35.38 (35.73)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:45.00    2:45.57        
     1) Carey, Eddie 10                 2) Winston, Benjamin 10           
     3) Campanella, Noah 10             4) Yin, Raymond 10                
                  44.25     1:28.43 (44.18)     2:09.05 (40.62)     2:45.57 (36.52)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:28.90    2:59.09        
     1) Saad-Eldin, Ali 9               2) Hinds, Jabari 10               
     3) Sims, Mikko 9                   4) Zitelny, Tamir 9               
                  52.09     1:38.40 (46.31)     2:22.74 (44.34)     2:59.09 (36.35)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                              2:30.50    3:27.89        
     1) Kaplan, David 9                 2) Lee, Richie 10                 
     3) Marsiello, Patrick 9            4) Cyrus, Pasha 10                
                  49.09   1:54.25 (1:05.16)     2:45.79 (51.54)     3:27.89 (42.10)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'D'                              2:32.90         DQ        
     1) Ryan, Brendon 9                 2) Fouad, Joseph 9                
     3) Czajkowski, Piotr 10            4) Mattera, Matthew 9             
                2:01.71                             3:10.57 ( )          DQ (41.59)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:30.35         DQ        
     1) McNeary, Jeffrey 10             2) Brown, Ryan 9                  
     3) VanManen, Dylan 9               4) Cohen, Emanuel 9               
                  37.34                             2:01.19 ( )          DQ (15.37)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:48.00         DQ        
     1) Murphy, Andrew 9                2) Michel, Jeffery 9              
     3) Sigaty, Thomas 9                4) Zou, Evan 10                   
                  42.02     1:27.81 (45.79)     2:04.90 (37.09)          DQ (35.62)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:24.23         DQ        
     1) Mahabadi, Arya 9                2) Ye, William 9                  
     3) Baraban, Brandon 9              4) DeVito, Kevin 9                
                  44.66     1:41.80 (57.14)     2:26.86 (45.06)          DQ (40.63)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan                 11 TVSC-MR                28.95      28.60 JO     
  2 Llewellyn, Richard        12 CSC-MR                 30.41      29.51 SILV   
  3 Read, Tyler               12 WISC-MR                31.29      29.68 SILV   
  4 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR                29.15      29.73 SILV   
  5 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.78      29.81 SILV   
  6 McHugh, Chase             12 TVSC-MR                29.95      29.93 SILV   
  7 Thurber, James            11 CSC-MR                 31.68      30.82 SILV   
  8 Ryan, Conor               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.06      30.85 SILV   
  9 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.70      31.10 SILV   
 10 Zarriello, Kyle           12 LIAC-MR                29.80      31.12 SILV   
 11 Spillane, Kyle            12 TVSC-MR                29.86      31.28 SILV   
 12 Vaca, Sam                 12 CSC-MR                 31.87      31.42 SILV   
 13 Germain, David            11 North Shore-MR         32.29      31.44 SILV   
 14 Mattera, Michael          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.19      31.65 SILV   
 15 Kaplan, Jake              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.34      31.76 SILV   
 16 Maldonado, Stephen        12 North Shore-MR         33.59      31.89 SILV   
 17 Chiang, Peter             11 North Shore-MR         31.27      32.28 SILV   
 18 Szczygiel, Neil           12 TVSC-MR                33.80      32.41 SILV   
 19 Soregaroli, Thomas        12 LIAC-MR                32.39      32.50        
 20 Blesi, Frank              11 LIAC-MR                32.93      32.63        
 21 Arcidiacono, Stephen      11 North Shore-MR         33.90      32.95        
 22 Wang, Eric                11 TVSC-MR                33.94      33.08        
 23 Heide, Nicholas           11 TVSC-MR                34.37      33.09        
 24 Mignano, Dominick         12 CSC-MR                 33.61      33.37        
 25 Sanders, Elijah           11 TVSC-MR                32.89      33.43        
 26 Liu, Alex                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.11      33.46        
 27 Fondacaro, Nicolas        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.82      33.61        
 28 Colonna, Nicolas          11 WISC-MR                34.75      33.73        
 29 Reddy, Sunil              12 LIAC-MR                34.31      34.00        
 30 Murphy, Shawn             11 North Shore-MR         34.98      34.10        
 31 Peskett, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50      34.21        
 32 Block, Ryan               12 TVSC-MR                36.70      34.30        
 32 Brown, Connor             11 LIAC-MR                34.45      34.30        
 34 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.86      34.35        
 35 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR                36.91      34.39        
 36 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR                34.99      34.85        
 37 Hoots, Gus                11 HAA-MR                 34.54      34.92        
 38 Indimine, Matthew         11 North Shore-MR         35.06      34.97        
 39 Gavigan, Zach             11 TVSC-MR                35.28      35.30        
 40 Michel, Bradley           11 North Shore-MR         37.60      35.46        
 41 Caradonna, Laurence       11 TVSC-MR                40.79      35.51        
 42 Luo, Jack                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.83      35.54        
 43 Pizzurro, Nicholas        11 CSC-MR                 35.82      35.92        
 44 Saad-Eldin, Yusef         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.80      35.94        
 45 Cowen, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR                40.22      36.15        
 46 Rose, Steven              11 TVSC-MR                38.87      36.19        
 47 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.98      36.27        
 48 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.52      37.10        
 49 Rivera, Robby             12 CSC-MR                 38.04      38.77        
 50 Balzano, Christopher      12 TVSC-MR                40.24      39.38        
 51 Whelan, Joseph            12 TVSC-MR                45.45      40.91        
 52 Kalinousky, Adam          12 TVSC-MR                45.84      42.71        
 53 Csabon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR                 50.00      47.98        
 54 Hahn, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.04      48.78        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              1:01.07    1:00.96 JO     
                  29.05     1:00.96 (31.91)                                        
  2 Finnegan, Matt            12 LIAC-MR              1:02.43    1:01.14 JO     
                  29.56     1:01.14 (31.58)                                        
  3 Mu, Nicholas              11 LIAC-MR              1:02.47    1:01.95 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.95 (32.75)                                        
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR              1:04.50    1:02.01 JO     
                  29.54     1:02.01 (32.47)                                        
  5 Gao, Ryan                 11 TVSC-MR              1:14.17    1:02.97 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.97 (33.60)                                        
  6 Finnegan, Dan             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.38    1:03.16 SILV   
  7 McHugh, Chase             12 TVSC-MR              1:08.41    1:03.60 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.60 (33.36)                                        
  8 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              1:05.36    1:04.39 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.39 (33.53)                                        
  9 Read, Tyler               12 WISC-MR              1:06.76    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.11 (33.80)                                        
 10 Istomin, Anthony          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.71    1:05.48 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.48 (34.62)                                        
 11 Zarriello, Kyle           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.07    1:05.80 SILV   
                  32.01     1:05.80 (33.79)                                        
 12 Brierley, Thomas          11 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.95    1:06.05 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.05 (34.95)                                        
 13 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.46    1:06.85 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.85 (34.92)                                        
 14 Mott, Trevor              11 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.10    1:07.69 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.69 (35.59)                                        
 15 Llewellyn, Richard        12 CSC-MR               1:09.72    1:08.11 SILV   
                  31.28     1:08.11 (36.83)                                        
 16 Thurber, James            11 CSC-MR               1:08.44    1:08.13 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.13 (35.22)                                        
 17 Vaca, Sam                 12 CSC-MR               1:12.41    1:08.57 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.57 (36.39)                                        
 18 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.47    1:08.74 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.74 (36.45)                                        
 19 Spillane, Kyle            12 TVSC-MR              1:06.31    1:08.80 SILV   
                  32.58     1:08.80 (36.22)                                        
 20 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.33    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.00 (35.64)                                        
 21 Ryan, Conor               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.74    1:09.13 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.13 (35.73)                                        
 22 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.90    1:09.82 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.82 (36.61)                                        
 23 Kaplan, Jake              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.06    1:10.31 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.31 (36.34)                                        
 24 Chiang, Peter             11 North Shore-MR       1:15.84    1:10.51 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.51 (36.80)                                        
 25 Law, Richard              11 LIAC-MR              1:10.71    1:10.78 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.78 (36.21)                                        
 26 Costello, Teague          11 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.76    1:10.82 SILV   
                  33.59     1:10.82 (37.23)                                        
 27 Maldonado, Stephen        12 North Shore-MR       1:15.52    1:11.07 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.07 (37.44)                                        
 28 Mattera, Michael          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.29    1:11.12 SILV   
                  32.60     1:11.12 (38.52)                                        
 29 Arcidiacono, Stephen      11 North Shore-MR       1:14.83    1:11.81        
                  34.45     1:11.81 (37.36)                                        
 30 Soregaroli, Thomas        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.17    1:12.20        
                  34.37     1:12.20 (37.83)                                        
 31 Wang, Eric                11 TVSC-MR              1:13.81    1:12.21        
                  34.51     1:12.21 (37.70)                                        
 32 Colonna, Nicolas          11 WISC-MR              1:11.88    1:12.62        
                  34.20     1:12.62 (38.42)                                        
 33 Brown, Connor             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.97    1:13.05        
                  35.65     1:13.05 (37.40)                                        
 34 Germain, David            11 North Shore-MR       1:14.13    1:13.41        
                  33.70     1:13.41 (39.71)                                        
 35 Fondacaro, Nicolas        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.78    1:13.60        
                  36.15     1:13.60 (37.45)                                        
 36 Taddeo, Matthew           12 North Shore-MR       1:12.90    1:13.72        
                  34.49     1:13.72 (39.23)                                        
 37 Winthrop, Andrew          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.12    1:14.79        
                  35.72     1:14.79 (39.07)                                        
 38 Szczygiel, Neil           12 TVSC-MR              1:14.32    1:16.29        
                  34.61     1:16.29 (41.68)                                        
 39 Murphy, Shawn             11 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:16.35        
                  36.70     1:16.35 (39.65)                                        
 40 Culhane, Jack             12 CSC-MR               1:14.69    1:16.66        
                  36.05     1:16.66 (40.61)                                        
 41 Liu, Alex                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.55    1:16.89        
                  35.64     1:16.89 (41.25)                                        
 42 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR              1:17.33    1:17.13        
                  37.83     1:17.13 (39.30)                                        
 43 Michel, Bradley           11 North Shore-MR       1:24.80    1:17.21        
                  38.31     1:17.21 (38.90)                                        
 44 Peskett, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.91    1:17.47        
                  36.83     1:17.47 (40.64)                                        
 45 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              1:20.77    1:17.55        
                  36.10     1:17.55 (41.45)                                        
 46 Gavin, Will               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.48    1:17.85        
                  36.30     1:17.85 (41.55)                                        
 47 Block, Ryan               12 TVSC-MR              1:19.76    1:18.21        
                  37.03     1:18.21 (41.18)                                        
 48 Heide, Nicholas           11 TVSC-MR              1:25.42    1:18.24        
                  36.03     1:18.24 (42.21)                                        
 49 Indimine, Matthew         11 North Shore-MR       1:17.41    1:20.41        
                  37.93     1:20.41 (42.48)                                        
 50 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.41    1:20.67        
                  38.80     1:20.67 (41.87)                                        
 51 Sanders, Elijah           11 TVSC-MR              1:16.01    1:21.17        
                  36.94     1:21.17 (44.23)                                        
 52 Gavigan, Zach             11 TVSC-MR              1:22.95    1:22.17        
                  37.66     1:22.17 (44.51)                                        
 53 Saad-Eldin, Yusef         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.04    1:22.21        
                  38.59     1:22.21 (43.62)                                        
 54 Caradonna, Laurence       11 TVSC-MR              1:29.50    1:23.37        
 55 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.11    1:24.05        
                  40.78     1:24.05 (43.27)                                        
 56 Pizzurro, Nicholas        11 CSC-MR               1:19.99    1:24.84        
                  39.29     1:24.84 (45.55)                                        
 57 Rivera, Robby             12 CSC-MR               1:24.39    1:27.27        
                  40.38     1:27.27 (46.89)                                        
 58 Rose, Steven              11 TVSC-MR              1:24.59    1:27.72        
                  40.14     1:27.72 (47.58)                                        
 59 Luo, Jack                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.47    1:28.39        
                  40.10     1:28.39 (48.29)                                        
 60 Balzano, Christopher      12 TVSC-MR              1:45.62    1:32.15        
                  41.37     1:32.15 (50.78)                                        
 61 Whelan, Joseph            12 TVSC-MR              1:45.62    1:32.23        
                  44.09     1:32.23 (48.14)                                        
 62 Cowen, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR              1:31.02    1:33.04        
                  40.33     1:33.04 (52.71)                                        
 63 Kalinousky, Adam          12 TVSC-MR              1:41.25    1:35.63        
                  44.23     1:35.63 (51.40)                                        
 64 Hahn, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.74    1:57.88        
                  55.73   1:57.88 (1:02.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:55.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              6:08.05    5:53.37 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:05.31 (35.02)     1:41.52 (36.21)     2:17.27 (35.75)
        2:53.64 (36.37)     3:29.93 (36.29)     4:07.52 (37.59)     4:42.58 (35.06)
        5:18.73 (36.15)     5:53.37 (34.64)                                        
  2 Finnegan, Dan             12 LIAC-MR              5:58.26    5:53.92 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:07.99 (35.25)     1:43.52 (35.53)     2:19.41 (35.89)
        2:55.56 (36.15)     3:31.52 (35.96)     4:07.62 (36.10)     4:43.76 (36.14)
        5:19.82 (36.06)     5:53.92 (34.10)                                        
  3 Gao, Ryan                 11 TVSC-MR              6:10.95    5:57.87 JO     
                  31.91     1:06.95 (35.04)     1:44.15 (37.20)     2:21.38 (37.23)
        2:57.46 (36.08)     3:34.58 (37.12)     4:11.79 (37.21)     4:47.39 (35.60)
        5:23.54 (36.15)     5:57.87 (34.33)                                        
  4 Zarriello, Kyle           12 LIAC-MR              5:58.28    5:58.09 JO     
                  33.44     1:09.36 (35.92)     1:45.31 (35.95)     2:21.53 (36.22)
        2:58.12 (36.59)     3:34.41 (36.29)     4:10.35 (35.94)     4:47.31 (36.96)
        5:23.37 (36.06)     5:58.09 (34.72)                                        
  5 Brierley, Thomas          11 Hurricanes-MR        6:21.00    6:17.43 SILV   
                  32.09     1:09.81 (37.72)     1:47.61 (37.80)     2:26.48 (38.87)
        3:05.66 (39.18)     3:44.09 (38.43)     4:23.79 (39.70)     5:03.11 (39.32)
        5:41.37 (38.26)     6:17.43 (36.06)                                        
  6 Mott, Trevor              11 Hurricanes-MR        6:30.00    6:44.90        
                  32.59     1:10.04 (37.45)     1:50.62 (40.58)     2:32.14 (41.52)
        3:13.75 (41.61)     3:56.95 (43.20)     4:39.64 (42.69)     5:21.52 (41.88)
        6:03.96 (42.44)     6:44.90 (40.94)                                        
  7 Mattera, Michael          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:10.94    6:45.51        
                  34.73     1:14.80 (40.07)     1:56.74 (41.94)     2:37.83 (41.09)
        3:18.32 (40.49)     4:00.41 (42.09)     4:42.90 (42.49)     5:24.70 (41.80)
        6:06.52 (41.82)     6:45.51 (38.99)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Jake              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:21.37    6:56.34        
                  35.54     1:16.05 (40.51)     1:58.70 (42.65)     2:42.15 (43.45)
        3:26.13 (43.98)     4:09.51 (43.38)     4:52.46 (42.95)     5:35.25 (42.79)
        6:16.83 (41.58)     6:56.34 (39.51)                                        
  9 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:14.42    6:59.17        
                  34.57     1:15.30 (40.73)     1:57.35 (42.05)     2:40.60 (43.25)
        3:23.99 (43.39)     4:08.49 (44.50)     4:51.84 (43.35)     5:36.36 (44.52)
        6:18.93 (42.57)     6:59.17 (40.24)                                        
 10 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              7:19.15    7:02.49        
                  34.39     1:15.12 (40.73)     1:57.31 (42.19)     2:40.31 (43.00)
        3:24.51 (44.20)     4:08.68 (44.17)     4:53.10 (44.42)     5:37.56 (44.46)
        6:22.04 (44.48)     7:02.49 (40.45)                                        
 11 Soregaroli, Thomas        12 LIAC-MR              6:52.07    7:04.10        
                  36.53     1:19.73 (43.20)     2:03.07 (43.34)     2:45.80 (42.73)
        3:29.33 (43.53)     4:11.72 (42.39)     4:56.59 (44.87)     5:39.61 (43.02)
        6:23.34 (43.73)     7:04.10 (40.76)                                        
 12 Brown, Connor             11 LIAC-MR              7:45.00    7:10.75        
                  37.86     1:20.94 (43.08)     2:03.42 (42.48)     2:47.81 (44.39)
        3:32.37 (44.56)     4:17.36 (44.99)     5:02.48 (45.12)     5:47.55 (45.07)
        6:29.82 (42.27)     7:10.75 (40.93)                                        
 13 Peskett, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:24.50    7:21.20        
                  36.91     1:20.15 (43.24)     2:05.70 (45.55)     2:51.48 (45.78)
        3:35.02 (43.54)     4:21.50 (46.48)     5:07.18 (45.68)     5:52.42 (45.24)
        6:38.93 (46.51)     7:21.20 (42.27)                                        
 14 Germain, David            11 North Shore-MR       7:52.49    7:38.98        
                  37.00     1:20.81 (43.81)     2:07.64 (46.83)     2:51.32 (43.68)
        3:39.45 (48.13)     4:27.60 (48.15)     5:17.36 (49.76)     6:06.27 (48.91)
        6:54.90 (48.63)     7:38.98 (44.08)                                        
 15 Saad-Eldin, Yusef         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:32.95    7:44.73        
                  38.69     1:24.60 (45.91)     2:12.40 (47.80)     3:00.85 (48.45)
        3:49.74 (48.89)     4:38.37 (48.63)     5:25.36 (46.99)     6:14.81 (49.45)
        7:02.29 (47.48)     7:44.73 (42.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas              11 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:10.18 JO     
                  34.19     1:10.18 (35.99)                                        
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR              1:12.98    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.91     1:11.98 (37.07)                                        
  3 Finnegan, Dan             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:12.37 SILV   
                  36.05     1:12.37 (36.32)                                        
  4 Zarriello, Kyle           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:14.10 SILV   
                  36.64     1:14.10 (37.46)                                        
  5 Mattera, Michael          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.91    1:14.78 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.78 (39.30)                                        
  6 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.54    1:15.86 SILV   
                  37.28     1:15.86 (38.58)                                        
  7 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.74    1:17.30 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.30 (39.71)                                        
  8 Arcidiacono, Stephen      11 North Shore-MR       1:25.48    1:17.94 SILV   
                  38.27     1:17.94 (39.67)                                        
  9 Read, Tyler               12 WISC-MR              1:26.08    1:18.43 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.43 (41.58)                                        
 10 Llewellyn, Richard        12 CSC-MR               1:19.15    1:19.08 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.08 (41.59)                                        
 11 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.27    1:19.51 SILV   
                  39.77     1:19.51 (39.74)                                        
 12 Ryan, Conor               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.67    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.85     1:21.08 (42.23)                                        
 13 Peskett, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.26    1:22.55 SILV   
                  40.74     1:22.55 (41.81)                                        
 14 Chiang, Peter             11 North Shore-MR       1:25.38    1:22.60 SILV   
                  40.39     1:22.60 (42.21)                                        
 15 Vaca, Sam                 12 CSC-MR               1:27.56    1:23.50 SILV   
                  41.07     1:23.50 (42.43)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Jake              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.71    1:23.82 SILV   
                  40.96     1:23.82 (42.86)                                        
 17 Colonna, Nicolas          11 WISC-MR              1:24.80    1:24.02 SILV   
                  40.63     1:24.02 (43.39)                                        
 18 Law, Richard              11 LIAC-MR              1:23.80    1:24.20 SILV   
                  41.41     1:24.20 (42.79)                                        
 19 Blesi, Frank              11 LIAC-MR              1:23.68    1:24.72 SILV   
                  40.86     1:24.72 (43.86)                                        
 20 Gavigan, Zach             11 TVSC-MR              1:27.59    1:26.02        
                  41.35     1:26.02 (44.67)                                        
 21 Soregaroli, Thomas        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.18    1:26.87        
                  42.86     1:26.87 (44.01)                                        
 22 Liu, Alex                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.63    1:27.08        
                  42.18     1:27.08 (44.90)                                        
 23 Brown, Connor             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.34    1:27.28        
                  42.95     1:27.28 (44.33)                                        
 24 Germain, David            11 North Shore-MR       1:26.19    1:27.29        
                  41.75     1:27.29 (45.54)                                        
 25 Sanders, Elijah           11 TVSC-MR              1:30.55    1:27.57        
                  43.60     1:27.57 (43.97)                                        
 26 Wang, Eric                11 TVSC-MR              1:29.47    1:27.68        
                  43.09     1:27.68 (44.59)                                        
 27 Mignano, Dominick         12 CSC-MR               1:33.08    1:28.04        
 28 Fondacaro, Nicolas        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.63    1:29.06        
                  45.66     1:29.06 (43.40)                                        
 29 Maldonado, Stephen        12 North Shore-MR       1:31.25    1:29.18        
                  43.79     1:29.18 (45.39)                                        
 30 Indimine, Matthew         11 North Shore-MR       1:31.51    1:29.36        
                  43.07     1:29.36 (46.29)                                        
 31 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.27    1:29.92        
                  44.82     1:29.92 (45.10)                                        
 32 Szczygiel, Neil           12 TVSC-MR              1:33.68    1:30.95        
                  44.31     1:30.95 (46.64)                                        
 33 Saad-Eldin, Yusef         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.87    1:31.83        
                  45.47     1:31.83 (46.36)                                        
 34 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              1:34.62    1:32.19        
                  45.19     1:32.19 (47.00)                                        
 35 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR              1:33.07    1:32.79        
                  46.04     1:32.79 (46.75)                                        
 36 Michel, Bradley           11 North Shore-MR       1:35.89    1:32.99        
                  45.66     1:32.99 (47.33)                                        
 37 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.16    1:33.21        
                  47.16     1:33.21 (46.05)                                        
 38 Hoots, Gus                11 HAA-MR               1:30.99    1:33.37        
 39 Rose, Steven              11 TVSC-MR              1:31.25    1:35.34        
                  46.72     1:35.34 (48.62)                                        
 40 Block, Ryan               12 TVSC-MR              1:34.47    1:36.48        
                  46.91     1:36.48 (49.57)                                        
 41 Pizzurro, Nicholas        11 CSC-MR               1:44.92    1:38.95        
                  46.53     1:38.95 (52.42)                                        
 42 Luo, Jack                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:40.90        
                  49.65     1:40.90 (51.25)                                        
 43 Whelan, Joseph            12 TVSC-MR              1:52.41    1:42.37        
                  50.21     1:42.37 (52.16)                                        
 44 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.44    1:45.56        
                  50.88     1:45.56 (54.68)                                        
 45 Kalinousky, Adam          12 TVSC-MR              1:56.54    1:46.33        
 46 Balzano, Christopher      12 TVSC-MR              1:52.45    1:53.14        
                  54.06     1:53.14 (59.08)                                        
 47 Cowen, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR              1:42.56    1:55.20        
                  53.91   1:55.20 (1:01.29)                                        
 48 Hahn, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.50    1:59.36        
                  57.47   1:59.36 (1:01.89)                                        
 -- Caradonna, Laurence       11 TVSC-MR              1:42.71         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Shawn             11 North Shore-MR       1:42.00         DQ        
                  44.90          DQ (49.17)                                        
 -- Csabon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  53.68          DQ (55.83)                                        
 -- Reddy, Sunil              12 LIAC-MR              1:31.08         DQ        
                  42.97          DQ (46.98)                                        
 -- Heide, Nicholas           11 TVSC-MR              1:35.65         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:37.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan                 11 TVSC-MR              2:46.98    2:26.94 ZQ     
                  34.73     1:12.87 (38.14)     1:50.89 (38.02)     2:26.94 (36.05)
  2 Mu, Nicholas              11 LIAC-MR              2:38.80    2:29.44 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:12.82 (38.07)     1:52.63 (39.81)     2:29.44 (36.81)
  3 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              2:49.80    2:34.93 JO     
                  35.99     1:16.29 (40.30)     1:56.25 (39.96)     2:34.93 (38.68)
  4 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              2:49.87    2:35.47 JO     
                  36.96     1:16.89 (39.93)     1:57.21 (40.32)     2:35.47 (38.26)
  5 Finnegan, Dan             12 LIAC-MR              2:47.50    2:35.57 JO     
                  37.11     1:17.16 (40.05)     1:57.02 (39.86)     2:35.57 (38.55)
  6 Brierley, Thomas          11 Hurricanes-MR        2:35.00    2:35.95 JO     
                  35.17     1:14.53 (39.36)     1:56.48 (41.95)     2:35.95 (39.47)
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR              2:51.47    2:36.40 JO     
                  36.19     1:15.91 (39.72)     1:56.56 (40.65)     2:36.40 (39.84)
  8 McHugh, Chase             12 TVSC-MR              2:51.23    2:37.59 JO     
                  37.54     1:17.70 (40.16)     1:58.57 (40.87)     2:37.59 (39.02)
  9 Spillane, Kyle            12 TVSC-MR              2:49.99    2:39.37 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.11 (40.95)     1:59.57 (41.46)     2:39.37 (39.80)
 10 Finnegan, Matt            12 LIAC-MR              2:49.60    2:39.62 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.29 (40.21)     1:59.25 (41.96)     2:39.62 (40.37)
 11 Mattera, Michael          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    2:48.77 SILV   
                  38.21     1:21.44 (43.23)     2:06.71 (45.27)     2:48.77 (42.06)
 12 Mott, Trevor              11 Hurricanes-MR        3:00.00    2:53.04 SILV   
                  40.38     1:24.87 (44.49)     2:11.98 (47.11)     2:53.04 (41.06)
 13 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              2:51.25    2:53.50 SILV   
                  40.23     1:24.44 (44.21)     2:10.31 (45.87)     2:53.50 (43.19)
 14 Costello, Teague          11 Hurricanes-MR        3:05.00    2:54.59 SILV   
                  42.43     1:27.80 (45.37)     2:13.02 (45.22)     2:54.59 (41.57)
 15 Thurber, James            11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:59.70 SILV   
                  43.40     1:30.36 (46.96)     2:16.01 (45.65)     2:59.70 (43.69)
 16 Taddeo, Matthew           12 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:00.18        
                  44.67     1:30.55 (45.88)     2:17.03 (46.48)     3:00.18 (43.15)
 17 Vaca, Sam                 12 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:09.00        
                  43.75     1:32.80 (49.05)     2:21.37 (48.57)     3:09.00 (47.63)
 18 Sanders, Elijah           11 TVSC-MR              3:03.26    3:10.66        
                  46.36     1:34.90 (48.54)     2:23.91 (49.01)     3:10.66 (46.75)
 19 Maldonado, Stephen        12 North Shore-MR       3:20.86    3:10.83        
                  44.51   3:10.83 (2:26.32)                                        
 20 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.99    3:17.45        
                                                    2:28.86 ( )     3:17.45 (48.59)
 21 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR              3:30.00    3:28.11        
                  46.55     1:40.75 (54.20)     2:37.93 (57.18)     3:28.11 (50.18)
 22 Culhane, Jack             12 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:36.43        
                  51.09                             2:42.50 ( )     3:36.43 (53.93)
 23 Rivera, Robby             12 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:43.74        
                  52.63     1:49.52 (56.89)     2:48.24 (58.72)     3:43.74 (55.50)
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas        11 CSC-MR               3:59.00         DQ        
                  46.67     1:40.89 (54.22)     2:38.17 (57.28)          DQ (54.08)
 -- Zarriello, Kyle           12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00         DQ        
                  37.05     1:15.61 (38.56)     1:54.32 (38.71)          DQ (37.90)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Istomin, Anthony          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:21.33 ZQ     
                  38.86     1:21.33 (42.47)                                        
  2 Mu, Nicholas              11 LIAC-MR              1:18.73    1:21.90 ZQ     
                  37.95     1:21.90 (43.95)                                        
  3 Gao, Ryan                 11 TVSC-MR              1:26.04    1:23.56 JO     
                  39.50     1:23.56 (44.06)                                        
  4 Finnegan, Dan             12 LIAC-MR              1:28.90    1:25.27 SILV   
                  41.89     1:25.27 (43.38)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.82    1:25.52 SILV   
                  40.36     1:25.52 (45.16)                                        
  6 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.17    1:26.09 SILV   
                  41.53     1:26.09 (44.56)                                        
  7 Finnegan, Matt            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:26.13 SILV   
                  40.63     1:26.13 (45.50)                                        
  8 Ryan, Conor               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.54    1:26.61 SILV   
                  41.03     1:26.61 (45.58)                                        
  9 Vaca, Sam                 12 CSC-MR               1:30.54    1:27.29 SILV   
                  41.28     1:27.29 (46.01)                                        
 10 Taddeo, Matthew           12 North Shore-MR       1:30.40    1:28.53 SILV   
                  42.03     1:28.53 (46.50)                                        
 11 Wang, Eric                11 TVSC-MR              1:28.21    1:28.61 SILV   
                  43.25     1:28.61 (45.36)                                        
 12 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.85    1:28.75 SILV   
                  42.37     1:28.75 (46.38)                                        
 13 Mott, Trevor              11 Hurricanes-MR        1:34.48    1:30.43 SILV   
                  43.37     1:30.43 (47.06)                                        
 14 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.77    1:30.49 SILV   
                  42.57     1:30.49 (47.92)                                        
 15 Thurber, James            11 CSC-MR               1:32.53    1:31.65 SILV   
                  43.56     1:31.65 (48.09)                                        
 16 Brown, Connor             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.11    1:32.98        
                  45.92     1:32.98 (47.06)                                        
 17 Kaplan, Jake              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.75    1:33.27        
                  44.32     1:33.27 (48.95)                                        
 18 Chiang, Peter             11 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:33.51        
                  44.32     1:33.51 (49.19)                                        
 19 Law, Richard              11 LIAC-MR              1:35.77    1:33.83        
                  45.13     1:33.83 (48.70)                                        
 20 Fondacaro, Nicolas        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.20    1:34.32        
                  46.06     1:34.32 (48.26)                                        
 21 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR              1:33.51    1:35.43        
                  45.17     1:35.43 (50.26)                                        
 22 Mattera, Michael          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.35    1:36.14        
                  45.57     1:36.14 (50.57)                                        
 23 Peskett, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.80    1:36.48        
                  45.53     1:36.48 (50.95)                                        
 24 Indimine, Matthew         11 North Shore-MR       1:40.64    1:37.48        
                  46.33     1:37.48 (51.15)                                        
 25 Liu, Alex                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.63    1:37.81        
                  47.22     1:37.81 (50.59)                                        
 26 Germain, David            11 North Shore-MR       1:43.79    1:39.27        
                  46.12     1:39.27 (53.15)                                        
 27 Michel, Bradley           11 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:40.12        
                  49.39     1:40.12 (50.73)                                        
 28 Llewellyn, Richard        12 CSC-MR               1:39.67    1:41.13        
                  49.01     1:41.13 (52.12)                                        
 29 Maldonado, Stephen        12 North Shore-MR       1:48.13    1:42.18        
                  49.17     1:42.18 (53.01)                                        
 30 Gavigan, Zach             11 TVSC-MR              2:02.14    1:44.88        
                  50.10     1:44.88 (54.78)                                        
 31 Szczygiel, Neil           12 TVSC-MR              1:46.64    1:44.90        
                  50.69     1:44.90 (54.21)                                        
 32 Culhane, Jack             12 CSC-MR               1:43.77    1:46.18        
                  48.71     1:46.18 (57.47)                                        
 33 Winthrop, Andrew          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:48.00    1:46.87        
                  50.89     1:46.87 (55.98)                                        
 34 Block, Ryan               12 TVSC-MR              1:45.79    1:47.00        
                  50.27     1:47.00 (56.73)                                        
 35 Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.50    1:48.16        
                  51.61     1:48.16 (56.55)                                        
 36 Caradonna, Laurence       11 TVSC-MR              2:02.14    1:49.04        
                  52.15     1:49.04 (56.89)                                        
 37 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              1:53.64    1:49.71        
                  51.28     1:49.71 (58.43)                                        
 38 Luo, Jack                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.02    1:50.66        
                  51.00     1:50.66 (59.66)                                        
 39 Murphy, Shawn             11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:51.11        
                  51.76     1:51.11 (59.35)                                        
 40 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.74    1:52.91        
                  52.85   1:52.91 (1:00.06)                                        
 41 Rose, Steven              11 TVSC-MR              1:54.45    1:53.01        
                  52.74   1:53.01 (1:00.27)                                        
 42 Pizzurro, Nicholas        11 CSC-MR               1:54.08    1:53.14        
                  54.23     1:53.14 (58.91)                                        
 43 Gavin, Will               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.10    1:54.72        
                  53.92   1:54.72 (1:00.80)                                        
 44 Hoots, Gus                11 HAA-MR               1:40.25    2:02.61        
                1:00.24   2:02.61 (1:02.37)                                        
 -- Hahn, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.99         DQ        
                1:08.38        DQ (1:16.76)                                        
 -- Saad-Eldin, Yusef         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.47         DQ        
                  51.86          DQ (56.22)                                        
 -- Soregaroli, Thomas        12 LIAC-MR              1:43.66         DQ        
                  47.88          DQ (52.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:54.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas              11 LIAC-MR              3:06.60    2:53.08 ZQ     
                  38.34     1:22.42 (44.08)     2:08.30 (45.88)     2:53.08 (44.78)
  2 Istomin, Anthony          12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:53.81 ZQ     
                  38.64     1:24.47 (45.83)     2:09.89 (45.42)     2:53.81 (43.92)
  3 McHugh, Chase             12 TVSC-MR              3:15.62    2:54.06 ZQ     
                  40.19     1:24.77 (44.58)     2:10.33 (45.56)     2:54.06 (43.73)
  4 Gao, Ryan                 11 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    2:55.48 JO     
                  39.92     1:24.44 (44.52)     2:10.35 (45.91)     2:55.48 (45.13)
  5 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              3:25.41    2:56.11 JO     
                  40.28     1:26.05 (45.77)     2:12.02 (45.97)     2:56.11 (44.09)
  6 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    2:56.26 JO     
                  39.35     1:23.45 (44.10)     2:10.17 (46.72)     2:56.26 (46.09)
  7 Finnegan, Matt            12 LIAC-MR              3:14.20    2:56.65 JO     
                  40.42     1:26.26 (45.84)     2:11.95 (45.69)     2:56.65 (44.70)
  8 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              3:18.75    3:01.70 SILV   
                  40.90     1:27.03 (46.13)     2:14.65 (47.62)     3:01.70 (47.05)
  9 Finnegan, Dan             12 LIAC-MR              3:16.67    3:02.41 SILV   
                  41.86     1:28.57 (46.71)     2:15.97 (47.40)     3:02.41 (46.44)
 10 Pozmanter, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR              3:36.54    3:05.15 SILV   
                  42.07     1:28.72 (46.65)     2:16.96 (48.24)     3:05.15 (48.19)
 11 Wang, Eric                11 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    3:12.36 SILV   
                  45.26     1:35.12 (49.86)     2:24.93 (49.81)     3:12.36 (47.43)
 12 Spillane, Kyle            12 TVSC-MR              3:22.02    3:13.15 SILV   
                  44.56     1:33.16 (48.60)     2:23.98 (50.82)     3:13.15 (49.17)
 13 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR              3:45.00    3:23.07        
                  44.89     1:35.27 (50.38)     2:30.58 (55.31)     3:23.07 (52.49)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR                31.48      30.78 JO     
  2 Gao, Ryan                 11 TVSC-MR                32.04      31.82 JO     
  3 Istomin, Anthony          12 LIAC-MR                32.97      32.56 SILV   
  4 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR                32.39      33.03 SILV   
  5 Finnegan, Matt            12 LIAC-MR                36.34      33.51 SILV   
  6 Read, Tyler               12 WISC-MR                37.37      35.45 SILV   
  7 Llewellyn, Richard        12 CSC-MR                 35.44      35.99 SILV   
  8 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR                36.39      36.67 SILV   
  9 Spillane, Kyle            12 TVSC-MR                37.08      36.70 SILV   
 10 Thurber, James            11 CSC-MR                 36.84      37.06 SILV   
 11 McHugh, Chase             12 TVSC-MR                36.62      37.56 SILV   
 12 Law, Richard              11 LIAC-MR                37.72      37.63 SILV   
 13 Vaca, Sam                 12 CSC-MR                 40.41      38.81 SILV   
 14 Arcidiacono, Stephen      11 North Shore-MR         43.10      38.83 SILV   
 15 Reddy, Sunil              12 LIAC-MR                38.12      39.37 SILV   
 16 Sanders, Elijah           11 TVSC-MR                38.04      40.74        
 17 Soregaroli, Thomas        12 LIAC-MR                43.18      41.49        
 18 Block, Ryan               12 TVSC-MR                42.78      41.94        
 19 Hoots, Gus                11 HAA-MR                 40.00      42.11        
 20 Colonna, Nicolas          11 WISC-MR                41.82      42.43        
 21 Caradonna, Laurence       11 TVSC-MR                53.25      43.27        
 22 Blesi, Frank              11 LIAC-MR                40.87      43.53        
 23 Mignano, Dominick         12 CSC-MR                 40.21      44.37        
 24 Murphy, Shawn             11 North Shore-MR         51.00      45.07        
 25 Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR                47.99      45.18        
 26 Rose, Steven              11 TVSC-MR                50.52      50.68        
 27 Zhu, Caleb                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.99      51.38        
 28 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.99      53.00        
 29 Rivera, Robby             12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      55.00        
 -- Kontos, Thomas            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.99         DQ        
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas        11 CSC-MR                 52.96         DQ        
 -- Luo, Jack                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.99         DQ        
 -- Csabon, Christopher       11 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:09.39 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:09.39 (37.95)                                        
  2 Istomin, Anthony          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.65    1:12.28 JO     
                  34.69     1:12.28 (37.59)                                        
  3 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.92    1:13.45 JO     
                  33.07     1:13.45 (40.38)                                        
  4 Read, Tyler               12 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:19.79 SILV   
                  36.46     1:19.79 (43.33)                                        
  5 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              1:18.78    1:20.17 SILV   
                  36.72     1:20.17 (43.45)                                        
  6 Spillane, Kyle            12 TVSC-MR              1:21.80    1:23.27 SILV   
                  38.91     1:23.27 (44.36)                                        
  7 McHugh, Chase             12 TVSC-MR              1:26.29    1:23.93 SILV   
                  37.77     1:23.93 (46.16)                                        
  8 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:24.36 SILV   
                  38.80     1:24.36 (45.56)                                        
  9 Law, Richard              11 LIAC-MR              1:25.76    1:24.77 SILV   
                  38.84     1:24.77 (45.93)                                        
 10 Llewellyn, Richard        12 CSC-MR               1:26.90    1:25.33 SILV   
                  38.02     1:25.33 (47.31)                                        
 11 Arcidiacono, Stephen      11 North Shore-MR       1:36.00    1:28.19 SILV   
                  41.43     1:28.19 (46.76)                                        
 12 Soregaroli, Thomas        12 LIAC-MR              1:29.31    1:30.82        
                  42.57     1:30.82 (48.25)                                        
 13 Hoots, Gus                11 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:31.55        
                  40.45     1:31.55 (51.10)                                        
 14 Indimine, Matthew         11 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:33.73        
                  42.48     1:33.73 (51.25)                                        
 15 Brown, Connor             11 LIAC-MR              1:52.37    1:34.80        
                  44.67     1:34.80 (50.13)                                        
 16 Colonna, Nicolas          11 WISC-MR              1:46.48    1:36.91        
                  43.61     1:36.91 (53.30)                                        
 17 Block, Ryan               12 TVSC-MR              1:47.92    1:38.57        
                  43.12     1:38.57 (55.45)                                        
 18 Gavigan, Zach             11 TVSC-MR              1:41.96    1:39.37        
                  46.55     1:39.37 (52.82)                                        
 -- Szczygiel, Neil           12 TVSC-MR              1:46.90         DQ        
                  38.56          DQ (49.20)                                        
 -- Chen, Ray                 12 TVSC-MR              2:00.14         DQ        
                  45.95        DQ (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Brierley, Thomas          11 Hurricanes-MR        1:35.00         DQ        
                  36.99          DQ (48.29)                                        
 -- Costello, Teague          11 Hurricanes-MR        1:40.00         DQ        
                  44.73          DQ (54.29)                                        
 -- Fondacaro, Nicolas        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90         DQ        
                  45.46          DQ (56.70)                                        
 -- Sanders, Elijah           11 TVSC-MR              1:37.87         DQ        
                  44.05          DQ (55.00)                                        
 -- Chiang, Peter             11 North Shore-MR       1:25.00         DQ        
                  37.97          DQ (45.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas              11 LIAC-MR              2:25.96    2:28.65 JO     
                  32.59     1:10.01 (37.42)     1:54.43 (44.42)     2:28.65 (34.22)
  2 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:33.83 JO     
                  32.58     1:14.08 (41.50)     2:00.47 (46.39)     2:33.83 (33.36)
  3 Finnegan, Matt            12 LIAC-MR              2:34.30    2:34.51 JO     
                  35.14     1:16.19 (41.05)     2:02.18 (45.99)     2:34.51 (32.33)
  4 Istomin, Anthony          12 LIAC-MR              2:33.13    2:36.03 SILV   
                  34.06     1:15.28 (41.22)     1:59.59 (44.31)     2:36.03 (36.44)
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR              2:37.56    2:36.26 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.83 (38.20)     1:59.69 (48.86)     2:36.26 (36.57)
  6 Zarriello, Kyle           12 LIAC-MR              2:43.34    2:41.96 SILV   
                  39.10     1:19.40 (40.30)     2:06.83 (47.43)     2:41.96 (35.13)
  7 Zhu, Joshua               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.50    2:44.91 SILV   
                  36.81     1:19.28 (42.47)     2:07.92 (48.64)     2:44.91 (36.99)
  8 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR              2:49.82    2:45.80 SILV   
                  36.39     1:18.13 (41.74)     2:06.40 (48.27)     2:45.80 (39.40)
  9 Spillane, Kyle            12 TVSC-MR              2:43.13    2:46.48 SILV   
                  37.96     1:19.37 (41.41)     2:08.92 (49.55)     2:46.48 (37.56)
 10 Law, Richard              11 LIAC-MR              2:48.94    2:47.46 SILV   
                  37.93     1:22.62 (44.69)     2:11.16 (48.54)     2:47.46 (36.30)
 11 Ryan, Conor               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.50    2:48.99 SILV   
                  36.92     1:22.39 (45.47)     2:12.12 (49.73)     2:48.99 (36.87)
 12 Thurber, James            11 CSC-MR               2:56.49    2:51.96 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.52 (44.67)     2:14.08 (50.56)     2:51.96 (37.88)
 13 Chiang, Peter             11 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:52.50 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.05 (42.08)     2:12.11 (52.06)     2:52.50 (40.39)
 14 Mattera, Michael          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.50    2:53.47 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.40 (42.21)     2:15.82 (54.42)     2:53.47 (37.65)
 15 Brown, Connor             11 LIAC-MR              3:03.62    2:56.13 SILV   
                  42.95     1:27.39 (44.44)     2:16.26 (48.87)     2:56.13 (39.87)
 16 Katz, Andrew              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    3:01.37        
                  40.73     1:25.84 (45.11)     2:18.42 (52.58)     3:01.37 (42.95)
 17 Szczygiel, Neil           12 TVSC-MR              3:25.68    3:02.45        
                  40.39     1:26.64 (46.25)     2:24.44 (57.80)     3:02.45 (38.01)
 18 Peskett, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.95    3:02.85        
                  43.36     1:27.92 (44.56)     2:21.51 (53.59)     3:02.85 (41.34)
 19 Indimine, Matthew         11 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    3:06.90        
                  42.78     1:29.80 (47.02)     2:24.28 (54.48)     3:06.90 (42.62)
 20 Germain, David            11 North Shore-MR       3:13.63    3:09.84        
                  44.41     1:31.44 (47.03)     2:30.00 (58.56)     3:09.84 (39.84)
 21 Gavigan, Zach             11 TVSC-MR              3:02.65    3:10.80        
                  45.05     1:33.87 (48.82)     2:27.41 (53.54)     3:10.80 (43.39)
 22 Liu, Alex                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.95    3:11.76        
                  45.68     1:32.67 (46.99)     2:27.46 (54.79)     3:11.76 (44.30)
 -- Maldonado, Stephen        12 North Shore-MR       3:10.00         DQ        
                  44.54     1:35.37 (50.83)     2:32.51 (57.14)          DQ (43.11)
 -- Kaplan, Jake              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.95         DQ        
                  41.16     1:24.11 (42.95)     2:17.29 (53.18)          DQ (38.35)
 -- Fondacaro, Nicolas        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90         DQ        
                  47.97     1:37.05 (49.08)     2:31.69 (54.64)          DQ (41.76)
 -- Finnegan, Dan             12 LIAC-MR              2:39.41         DQ        
                  36.10     1:15.31 (39.21)     2:00.80 (45.49)          DQ (33.80)
 -- Saad-Eldin, Yusef         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.50         DQ        
                  44.41     1:34.63 (50.22)   2:35.04 (1:00.41)          DQ (43.83)
 -- Michel, Bradley           11 North Shore-MR       3:15.00         DQ        
                  44.68     1:33.34 (48.66)     2:28.94 (55.60)          DQ (40.18)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:04.00    1:54.83        
     1) Santoro, Joseph 11              2) Gao, Ryan 11                   
     3) McHugh, Chase 12                4) Pozmanter, Matthew 11          
                  29.44       58.17 (28.73)     1:26.82 (28.65)     1:54.83 (28.01)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:03.81    2:00.78        
     1) Mu, Nicholas 11                 2) Zarriello, Kyle 12             
     3) Finnegan, Dan 12                4) Law, Richard 11                
                  28.72       59.85 (31.13)     1:28.27 (28.42)     2:00.78 (32.51)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:08.73    2:03.44        
     1) Zhu, Joshua 12                  2) Katz, Andrew 11                
     3) Ryan, Conor 12                  4) Mattera, Michael 11            
                  29.79     1:00.59 (30.80)     1:30.99 (30.40)     2:03.44 (32.45)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:07.57    2:08.42        
     1) Vaca, Sam 12                    2) Thurber, James 11              
     3) Mignano, Dominick 12            4) Llewellyn, Richard 12          
                  32.22     1:02.95 (30.73)     1:36.95 (34.00)     2:08.42 (31.47)
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:12.69    2:08.74        
     1) Germain, David 11               2) Chiang, Peter 11               
     3) Maldonado, Stephen 12           4) Arcidiacono, Stephen 11        
                  32.03     1:04.26 (32.23)     1:36.30 (32.04)     2:08.74 (32.44)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:12.00    2:12.87        
     1) Spillane, Kyle 12               2) Wang, Eric 11                  
     3) Sanders, Elijah 11              4) Szczygiel, Neil 12             
                  31.40     1:04.80 (33.40)     1:39.57 (34.77)     2:12.87 (33.30)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:22.17    2:14.70        
     1) Kaplan, Jake 12                 2) Liu, Alex 11                   
     3) Fondacaro, Nicolas 12           4) Peskett, Brandon 11            
                  32.67     1:06.39 (33.72)     1:40.07 (33.68)     2:14.70 (34.63)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:25.00         DQ        
     1) Chen, Ray 12                    2) Balzano, Christopher 12        
     3) Gavigan, Zach 11                4) Whelan, Joseph 12              
                  34.35     1:12.90 (38.55)     1:48.32 (35.42)          DQ (44.45)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.17         DQ        
     1) Wang, Eric 11                   2) Finnegan, Matt 12              
     3) Istomin, Anthony 12             4) Soregaroli, Thomas 12          
                  28.41       56.65 (28.24)     1:26.21 (29.56)          DQ (30.04)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:14.09    2:12.54        
     1) Chan, Brendan 12                2) Mu, Nicholas 11                
     3) Wang, Eric 11                   4) Finnegan, Matt 12              
                  35.94     1:13.39 (37.45)     1:44.46 (31.07)     2:12.54 (28.08)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:15.00    2:12.56        
     1) Gao, Ryan 11                    2) Pozmanter, Matthew 11          
     3) Santoro, Joseph 11              4) McHugh, Chase 12               
                  32.58     1:12.17 (39.59)     1:44.11 (31.94)     2:12.56 (28.45)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:24.76    2:20.83        
     1) Mattera, Michael 11             2) Ryan, Conor 12                 
     3) Zhu, Joshua 12                  4) Katz, Andrew 11                
                  35.96     1:14.73 (38.77)     1:49.64 (34.91)     2:20.83 (31.19)
  4 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:28.44    2:25.52        
     1) Brierley, Thomas 11             2) Mott, Trevor 11                
     3) Costello, Teague 11             4) Winthrop, Andrew 12            
                  34.61     1:16.05 (41.44)     1:52.63 (36.58)     2:25.52 (32.89)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:25.00    2:31.98        
     1) Gavigan, Zach 11                2) Wang, Eric 11                  
     3) Spillane, Kyle 12               4) Szczygiel, Neil 12             
                  41.37     1:22.64 (41.27)     1:58.38 (35.74)     2:31.98 (33.60)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:42.58    2:38.96        
     1) Peskett, Brandon 11             2) Kaplan, Jake 12                
     3) Saad-Eldin, Yusef 11            4) Fondacaro, Nicolas 12          
                  38.03     1:23.09 (45.06)     2:04.78 (41.69)     2:38.96 (34.18)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:51.22    2:43.36        
     1) Michel, Bradley 11              2) Maldonado, Stephen 12          
     3) Indimine, Matthew 11            4) Murphy, Shawn 11               
                  45.02     1:28.19 (43.17)     2:09.29 (41.10)     2:43.36 (34.07)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas              11 LIAC-MR              5:10.15    5:10.10 JO     
                  32.33     1:11.37 (39.04)     1:50.50 (39.13)     2:28.41 (37.91)
        3:14.02 (45.61)     4:00.18 (46.16)     4:36.15 (35.97)     5:10.10 (33.95)
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR              5:30.70    5:27.02 JO     
                  33.72     1:14.61 (40.89)     1:55.43 (40.82)     2:36.45 (41.02)
        3:25.43 (48.98)     4:14.13 (48.70)     4:50.84 (36.71)     5:27.02 (36.18)
  3 Finnegan, Matt            12 LIAC-MR              5:30.52    5:27.56 JO     
                  35.72     1:20.78 (45.06)     2:03.53 (42.75)     2:43.89 (40.36)
        3:32.79 (48.90)     4:19.79 (47.00)     4:53.96 (34.17)     5:27.56 (33.60)
  4 Istomin, Anthony          12 LIAC-MR              5:30.80    5:27.73 JO     
                  34.08     1:15.31 (41.23)     1:59.10 (43.79)     2:40.50 (41.40)
        3:26.17 (45.67)     4:12.62 (46.45)     4:52.33 (39.71)     5:27.73 (35.40)
  5 Spillane, Kyle            12 TVSC-MR              5:43.44    5:50.00 SILV   
                  37.25     1:22.60 (45.35)     2:03.84 (41.24)     2:45.34 (41.50)
        3:35.96 (50.62)     4:28.35 (52.39)     5:09.01 (40.66)     5:50.00 (40.99)
  6 Wang, Eric                11 TVSC-MR              6:55.21    6:12.84        
                  40.57     1:30.90 (50.33)     2:18.81 (47.91)     3:07.83 (49.02)
        3:57.80 (49.97)     4:49.81 (52.01)     5:32.85 (43.04)     6:12.84 (39.99)
 -- Hoots, Gus                11 HAA-MR               7:00.25         DQ        
                  41.86     1:36.02 (54.16)     2:29.10 (53.08)     3:21.66 (52.56)
      4:26.35 (1:04.69)   5:33.24 (1:06.89)     6:17.95 (44.71)          DQ (43.97)
 -- McHugh, Chase             12 TVSC-MR              6:52.14         DQ        
                  36.49     1:21.72 (45.23)     2:04.18 (42.46)     2:45.91 (41.73)
        3:31.82 (45.91)     4:19.50 (47.68)     4:57.49 (37.99)          DQ (36.68)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Kyle                 14 TVSC-MR                24.98      24.99 JO     
  2 Yavid, Mike               14 North Shore-MR         26.30      25.29 JO     
  3 Murphy, Robert            13 CSC-MR                 25.55      25.49 JO     
  4 Malkin, Charles           13 North Shore-MR         26.40      26.22 SILV   
  5 Henry, Kevin              14 WISC-MR                26.52      26.37 SILV   
  6 Muller, Matthew           14 TVSC-MR                26.09      26.39 SILV   
  7 Mattson, James            13 WISC-MR                27.14      26.91 SILV   
  8 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR                27.26      27.13 SILV   
  9 Gunasekera, Kenneth       14 TVSC-MR                27.08      27.22 SILV   
 10 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR                28.03      27.72 SILV   
 11 Purdy, Evan               13 TVSC-MR                28.74      27.77 SILV   
 12 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR                28.52      27.83 SILV   
 13 Fackelman, Eric           14 CSC-MR                 28.42      28.33        
 14 Hoffman, David            13 TVSC-MR                29.21      28.52        
 15 Quintana, Mark            13 TVSC-MR                28.61      28.55        
 16 Santoro, Philip           13 TVSC-MR                28.21      28.59        
 17 Newell, Michael           13 North Shore-MR         29.58      29.03        
 18 Whitehorn, Christopher    13 CSC-MR                 29.24      29.07        
 19 Sullivan, Daniel          14 WISC-MR                31.00      29.09        
 20 Muller, Thomas            13 TVSC-MR                30.09      29.12        
 21 Arcidiacono, James        13 North Shore-MR         29.12      29.20        
 22 Pecoraro, Nick            13 TVSC-MR                31.39      29.24        
 23 Hesse, Niklas             13 TVSC-MR                29.74      29.31        
 24 Harasym, James            13 TVSC-MR                29.87      29.41        
 25 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR                34.23      29.50        
 26 Huchthausen, James        14 TVSC-MR                29.65      29.67        
 27 Nowotarski, Michael       13 WISC-MR                32.00      29.97        
 28 Schnebel, Charles         13 TVSC-MR                30.13      30.14        
 29 Murphy, Thomas            14 North Shore-MR         29.99      30.20        
 30 Crilly, Dennis            14 LIAC-MR                30.47      30.23        
 31 Frohman, Evan             13 North Shore-MR         33.90      30.28        
 32 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR                30.75      30.30        
 33 Sommella, Chris           13 LIAC-MR                31.00      30.78        
 34 White, Marco              13 North Shore-MR         35.00      30.93        
 35 Barr, Daniel              13 CSC-MR                 32.22      31.21        
 36 Kennedy, Shane            13 TVSC-MR                32.13      31.68        
 37 Hausmann, Matthew         13 WISC-MR                31.51      31.78        
 38 Kaplan, Gregory           13 North Shore-MR         31.17      31.87        
 39 Byington, Joseph          13 WISC-MR                31.11      32.01        
 40 Deck, Austin              13 WISC-MR                33.70      33.60        
 41 Quinn, Tim                13 WISC-MR                35.85      36.34        
 -- Cannon, Christopher       13 CSC-MR                 25.24         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett          14 North Shore-MR         55.09      53.66 ZQ     
                  25.46       53.66 (28.20)                                        
  2 Law, Kyle                 14 TVSC-MR                54.30      54.25 ZQ     
                  26.10       54.25 (28.15)                                        
  3 Malkin, Charles           13 North Shore-MR         57.32      55.29 JO     
                  26.71       55.29 (28.58)                                        
  4 Murphy, Robert            13 CSC-MR                 56.33      56.08 SILV   
                  26.75       56.08 (29.33)                                        
  5 Chipev, Liuben            14 North Shore-MR         59.13      56.15 SILV   
                  27.47       56.15 (28.68)                                        
  6 Yavid, Mike               14 North Shore-MR       1:00.03      56.77 SILV   
                  28.06       56.77 (28.71)                                        
  7 Muller, Matthew           14 TVSC-MR                58.36      57.49 SILV   
                  27.47       57.49 (30.02)                                        
  8 Henry, Kevin              14 WISC-MR                56.52      58.58 SILV   
                  27.81       58.58 (30.77)                                        
  9 Mattson, James            13 WISC-MR                58.88      58.68 SILV   
                  28.38       58.68 (30.30)                                        
 10 Gunasekera, Kenneth       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.17      58.80 SILV   
                  28.54       58.80 (30.26)                                        
 11 Romero, Luis              14 North Shore-MR       1:03.95      59.04 SILV   
                  28.20       59.04 (30.84)                                        
 12 Purdy, Evan               13 TVSC-MR              1:01.30      59.63 SILV   
                  28.48       59.63 (31.15)                                        
 13 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR                59.11    1:00.09 SILV   
                  28.30     1:00.09 (31.79)                                        
 14 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR              1:02.06    1:00.47 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.47 (31.94)                                        
 15 Newell, Michael           13 North Shore-MR       1:04.33    1:01.01 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.01 (31.51)                                        
 16 Hoffman, David            13 TVSC-MR              1:05.42    1:01.20 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.20 (31.80)                                        
 17 Fackelman, Eric           14 CSC-MR               1:01.68    1:01.69 SILV   
                  29.28     1:01.69 (32.41)                                        
 18 Quintana, Mark            13 TVSC-MR              1:01.78    1:01.80 SILV   
                  29.65     1:01.80 (32.15)                                        
 19 Santoro, Philip           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.24    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.90 (32.51)                                        
 20 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              1:01.48    1:02.15 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.15 (32.54)                                        
 21 Muller, Thomas            13 TVSC-MR              1:04.14    1:02.52 SILV   
                  30.57     1:02.52 (31.95)                                        
 22 Whitehorn, Christopher    13 CSC-MR               1:03.09    1:02.64        
                  30.02     1:02.64 (32.62)                                        
 23 Harasym, James            13 TVSC-MR              1:03.77    1:03.42        
                  30.36     1:03.42 (33.06)                                        
 24 Bouzourene, Tarik         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:03.69        
                  30.44     1:03.69 (33.25)                                        
 24 Arcidiacono, James        13 North Shore-MR       1:06.12    1:03.69        
                  30.82     1:03.69 (32.87)                                        
 26 Yin, Jonathan             13 TVSC-MR              1:04.59    1:03.91        
                  30.67     1:03.91 (33.24)                                        
 27 Huchthausen, James        14 TVSC-MR              1:05.68    1:04.09        
                  30.78     1:04.09 (33.31)                                        
 28 Crilly, Dennis            14 LIAC-MR              1:06.73    1:04.56        
                  30.84     1:04.56 (33.72)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Daniel          14 WISC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.64        
                  30.45     1:04.64 (34.19)                                        
 30 Hesse, Niklas             13 TVSC-MR              1:05.59    1:04.90        
                  30.67     1:04.90 (34.23)                                        
 31 Murphy, Thomas            14 North Shore-MR       1:12.14    1:05.53        
                  31.06     1:05.53 (34.47)                                        
 32 Schnebel, Charles         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.84    1:05.64        
                  31.13     1:05.64 (34.51)                                        
 33 Beil, Ryan                13 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:06.06        
                  32.23     1:06.06 (33.83)                                        
 34 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:06.50        
                  31.68     1:06.50 (34.82)                                        
 35 Frohman, Evan             13 North Shore-MR       1:13.49    1:06.54        
                  31.98     1:06.54 (34.56)                                        
 36 Sommella, Chris           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.83    1:06.75        
                  31.87     1:06.75 (34.88)                                        
 37 Kennedy, Shane            13 TVSC-MR              1:10.21    1:08.36        
                  33.09     1:08.36 (35.27)                                        
 38 White, Marco              13 North Shore-MR       1:34.15    1:08.53        
                  32.76     1:08.53 (35.77)                                        
 39 Pecoraro, Nick            13 TVSC-MR              1:10.50    1:09.79        
                  32.94     1:09.79 (36.85)                                        
 40 Kaplan, Gregory           13 North Shore-MR       1:19.05    1:09.83        
                  33.53     1:09.83 (36.30)                                        
 41 Hausmann, Matthew         13 WISC-MR              1:09.16    1:10.06        
                  33.05     1:10.06 (37.01)                                        
 42 Nowotarski, Michael       13 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:10.19        
                  34.15     1:10.19 (36.04)                                        
 43 Byington, Joseph          13 WISC-MR              1:12.86    1:10.38        
 44 Ziedalski, Michael        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.20    1:12.23        
                  33.20     1:12.23 (39.03)                                        
 45 Deck, Austin              13 WISC-MR              1:13.48    1:13.57        
                  35.17     1:13.57 (38.40)                                        
 46 Costello, Cian            14 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.99    1:14.63        
                  35.50     1:14.63 (39.13)                                        
 47 Quinn, Tim                13 WISC-MR              1:21.54    1:29.57        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:22.99  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles           13 North Shore-MR       5:39.22    5:33.84 SILV   
  2 Chipev, Liuben            14 North Shore-MR       5:41.08    5:33.96 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.65 (33.07)     1:36.75 (34.10)     2:11.22 (34.47)
        2:45.72 (34.50)     3:20.38 (34.66)     3:55.25 (34.87)     4:29.96 (34.71)
        5:03.37 (33.41)     5:33.96 (30.59)                                        
  3 Vasquez, Everett          14 North Shore-MR       6:30.00    5:35.70 SILV   
                  28.78     1:01.04 (32.26)     1:34.23 (33.19)     2:08.15 (33.92)
        2:43.09 (34.94)     3:18.01 (34.92)     3:52.87 (34.86)     4:27.67 (34.80)
        5:03.30 (35.63)     5:35.70 (32.40)                                        
  4 Harasym, James            13 TVSC-MR              5:59.86    5:58.34 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.43 (34.61)     1:42.53 (36.10)     2:19.05 (36.52)
        2:55.78 (36.73)     3:32.77 (36.99)     4:09.74 (36.97)     4:46.76 (37.02)
        5:23.77 (37.01)     5:58.34 (34.57)                                        
  5 Gunasekera, Kenneth       14 TVSC-MR              6:20.29    6:00.70 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.19 (35.83)     1:45.86 (36.67)     2:23.76 (37.90)
        3:00.83 (37.07)     3:37.99 (37.16)     4:15.37 (37.38)     4:51.85 (36.48)
        5:27.02 (35.17)     6:00.70 (33.68)                                        
  6 Newell, Michael           13 North Shore-MR       6:02.17    6:01.03 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.06 (35.77)     1:44.98 (36.92)     2:22.42 (37.44)
        3:00.56 (38.14)     3:38.14 (37.58)     4:15.51 (37.37)     4:52.08 (36.57)
        5:27.95 (35.87)     6:01.03 (33.08)                                        
  7 Arcidiacono, James        13 North Shore-MR       6:16.56    6:04.60 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.94 (35.80)     1:44.58 (36.64)     2:21.19 (36.61)
        2:58.91 (37.72)     3:36.08 (37.17)     4:14.13 (38.05)     4:51.96 (37.83)
        5:29.48 (37.52)     6:04.60 (35.12)                                        
  8 Hoffman, David            13 TVSC-MR              6:26.73    6:20.70        
                  32.15     1:09.02 (36.87)     1:47.37 (38.35)     2:26.42 (39.05)
        3:05.93 (39.51)     3:45.57 (39.64)     4:25.39 (39.82)     5:05.24 (39.85)
        5:45.10 (39.86)     6:20.70 (35.60)                                        
  9 Huchthausen, James        14 TVSC-MR              6:24.76    6:23.33        
                  31.59     1:08.54 (36.95)     1:46.91 (38.37)     2:25.96 (39.05)
        3:05.41 (39.45)     3:45.21 (39.80)     4:24.70 (39.49)     5:04.97 (40.27)
        5:44.93 (39.96)     6:23.33 (38.40)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Shane            13 TVSC-MR              6:35.87    6:46.55        
                  34.30     1:12.58 (38.28)     1:52.18 (39.60)     2:33.15 (40.97)
        3:14.41 (41.26)     3:55.79 (41.38)     4:38.79 (43.00)     5:21.72 (42.93)
        6:04.45 (42.73)     6:46.55 (42.10)                                        
 11 Murphy, Thomas            14 North Shore-MR       6:55.00    6:54.42        
                  34.74     1:14.36 (39.62)     1:55.99 (41.63)     2:37.78 (41.79)
        3:21.37 (43.59)     4:05.36 (43.99)     4:49.06 (43.70)     5:33.08 (44.02)
        6:16.10 (43.02)     6:54.42 (38.32)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Gregory           13 North Shore-MR       7:15.00    7:11.12        
                  35.43     1:15.26 (39.83)     1:57.83 (42.57)     2:41.98 (44.15)
        3:26.13 (44.15)     4:11.28 (45.15)     4:57.29 (46.01)     5:44.07 (46.78)
        6:28.50 (44.43)     7:11.12 (42.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Kyle                 14 TVSC-MR              1:01.29    1:02.31 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:02.31 (31.49)                                        
  2 Vasquez, Everett          14 North Shore-MR       1:02.68    1:02.47 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:02.47 (32.31)                                        
  3 Murphy, Robert            13 CSC-MR               1:12.37    1:06.68 SILV   
                  32.19     1:06.68 (34.49)                                        
  4 Cannon, Christopher       13 CSC-MR               1:05.72    1:06.75 SILV   
                  32.66     1:06.75 (34.09)                                        
  5 Malkin, Charles           13 North Shore-MR       1:08.15    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.72     1:06.85 (34.13)                                        
  6 Santoro, Philip           13 TVSC-MR              1:08.19    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.51     1:09.41 (35.90)                                        
  7 Purdy, Evan               13 TVSC-MR              1:12.24    1:09.77 SILV   
                  34.15     1:09.77 (35.62)                                        
  8 Henry, Kevin              14 WISC-MR              1:09.82    1:10.01 SILV   
                  34.77     1:10.01 (35.24)                                        
  9 Mattson, James            13 WISC-MR              1:15.24    1:12.91 SILV   
                  35.71     1:12.91 (37.20)                                        
 10 Newell, Michael           13 North Shore-MR       1:14.47    1:13.24 SILV   
                  35.95     1:13.24 (37.29)                                        
 11 Whitehorn, Christopher    13 CSC-MR               1:14.23    1:13.77 SILV   
                  36.18     1:13.77 (37.59)                                        
 12 Bouzourene, Tarik         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.21    1:14.43 SILV   
                  36.50     1:14.43 (37.93)                                        
 13 Fackelman, Eric           14 CSC-MR               1:14.95    1:14.68 SILV   
                  37.40     1:14.68 (37.28)                                        
 14 Romero, Luis              14 North Shore-MR       1:14.69    1:14.70 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.70 (38.08)                                        
 15 Harasym, James            13 TVSC-MR              1:14.98    1:14.90 SILV   
                  36.58     1:14.90 (38.32)                                        
 16 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              1:18.89    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.45 (38.64)                                        
 17 Schnebel, Charles         13 TVSC-MR              1:16.36    1:15.54 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.54 (39.17)                                        
 18 Huchthausen, James        14 TVSC-MR              1:15.11    1:15.74 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.74 (39.02)                                        
 19 Hausmann, Matthew         13 WISC-MR              1:16.90    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.37     1:16.45 (39.08)                                        
 20 Hesse, Niklas             13 TVSC-MR              1:17.17    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.57     1:17.57 (40.00)                                        
 21 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR              1:18.06    1:17.58 SILV   
                  37.78     1:17.58 (39.80)                                        
 22 Murphy, Thomas            14 North Shore-MR       1:20.11    1:17.76 SILV   
                  37.77     1:17.76 (39.99)                                        
 23 Yavid, Mike               14 North Shore-MR       1:14.53    1:17.92 SILV   
                  38.87     1:17.92 (39.05)                                        
 24 Pecoraro, Nick            13 TVSC-MR              1:25.70    1:18.50 SILV   
 25 Ziedalski, Michael        13 LIAC-MR              1:33.76    1:20.02        
 26 Crilly, Dennis            14 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:20.15        
                  39.47     1:20.15 (40.68)                                        
 27 Beil, Ryan                13 LIAC-MR              1:31.23    1:20.83        
                  38.72     1:20.83 (42.11)                                        
 28 Sommella, Chris           13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.27        
                  40.38     1:21.27 (40.89)                                        
 29 Kennedy, Shane            13 TVSC-MR              1:22.05    1:22.20        
                  40.44     1:22.20 (41.76)                                        
 30 Kaplan, Gregory           13 North Shore-MR       1:19.98    1:23.46        
                  42.48     1:23.46 (40.98)                                        
 31 White, Marco              13 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:24.06        
                  41.55     1:24.06 (42.51)                                        
 32 Deck, Austin              13 WISC-MR              1:23.96    1:24.32        
 33 Frohman, Evan             13 North Shore-MR       1:30.79    1:25.37        
                  41.87     1:25.37 (43.50)                                        
 34 Nowotarski, Michael       13 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.69        
                  42.68     1:30.69 (48.01)                                        
 35 Costello, Cian            14 Hurricanes-MR        1:27.32    1:31.35        
 36 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              1:26.13    1:32.54        
                  47.18     1:32.54 (45.36)                                        
 37 Quinn, Tim                13 WISC-MR              1:32.04    1:32.88        
                  45.70     1:32.88 (47.18)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Daniel          14 WISC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
                  39.82          DQ (42.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Kyle                 14 TVSC-MR              2:08.99    2:10.82 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:05.17 (33.27)     1:38.08 (32.91)     2:10.82 (32.74)
  2 Muller, Matthew           14 TVSC-MR              2:14.56    2:15.21 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:06.80 (34.83)     1:41.41 (34.61)     2:15.21 (33.80)
  3 Purdy, Evan               13 TVSC-MR              2:36.79    2:23.99 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.07 (36.23)     1:47.20 (37.13)     2:23.99 (36.79)
  4 Santoro, Philip           13 TVSC-MR              2:24.25    2:24.88 SILV   
                  33.52     1:10.08 (36.56)     1:47.91 (37.83)     2:24.88 (36.97)
  5 Hoffman, David            13 TVSC-MR              2:33.04    2:27.92 SILV   
                  34.76     1:12.42 (37.66)     1:50.27 (37.85)     2:27.92 (37.65)
  6 Quintana, Mark            13 TVSC-MR              2:52.66    2:33.65 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.64 (39.96)     1:56.74 (41.10)     2:33.65 (36.91)
  7 Yin, Jonathan             13 TVSC-MR              2:44.36    2:37.17 SILV   
                  36.99     1:17.34 (40.35)     1:57.65 (40.31)     2:37.17 (39.52)
  8 Huchthausen, James        14 TVSC-MR              2:37.92    2:37.46 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.37 (40.19)     1:57.96 (40.59)     2:37.46 (39.50)
  9 Schnebel, Charles         13 TVSC-MR              2:53.57    2:40.38 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.51 (41.82)     2:02.35 (42.84)     2:40.38 (38.03)
 10 Hausmann, Matthew         13 WISC-MR              2:36.59    2:40.62 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.74 (40.34)     1:58.80 (41.06)     2:40.62 (41.82)
 11 Muller, Thomas            13 TVSC-MR              2:53.75    2:42.35        
                  38.80     1:19.63 (40.83)     2:01.38 (41.75)     2:42.35 (40.97)
 12 Pecoraro, Nick            13 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    2:46.70        
                  40.86     1:23.69 (42.83)     2:07.09 (43.40)     2:46.70 (39.61)
 13 Kennedy, Shane            13 TVSC-MR              2:51.23    2:50.47        
                  41.58     1:24.09 (42.51)     2:07.59 (43.50)     2:50.47 (42.88)
 14 Frohman, Evan             13 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    2:58.68        
                  43.29     1:29.40 (46.11)     2:15.79 (46.39)     2:58.68 (42.89)
 15 Deck, Austin              13 WISC-MR              3:01.89    3:00.17        
                                1:25.80 ( )   3:00.17 (1:34.37)                    
 -- Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              2:58.00         DQ        
                  45.16     1:30.44 (45.28)     2:16.83 (46.39)          DQ (43.44)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR              1:09.83    1:09.81 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:09.81 (37.02)                                        
  2 Romero, Luis              14 North Shore-MR       1:15.63    1:11.49 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:11.49 (37.58)                                        
  3 Murphy, Robert            13 CSC-MR               1:13.58    1:12.21 JO     
                  32.70     1:12.21 (39.51)                                        
  4 Vasquez, Everett          14 North Shore-MR       1:11.53    1:12.24 JO     
                  34.32     1:12.24 (37.92)                                        
  5 Yin, Jonathan             13 TVSC-MR              1:19.29    1:14.90 SILV   
                  35.90     1:14.90 (39.00)                                        
  6 Malkin, Charles           13 North Shore-MR       1:16.53    1:15.82 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.82 (39.65)                                        
  7 Yavid, Mike               14 North Shore-MR       1:15.95    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.71     1:16.80 (40.09)                                        
  8 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.40    1:17.81 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.81 (40.86)                                        
  9 Hesse, Niklas             13 TVSC-MR              1:21.12    1:19.68 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.68 (41.70)                                        
 10 Crilly, Dennis            14 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:19.96 SILV   
                  37.65     1:19.96 (42.31)                                        
 11 Whitehorn, Christopher    13 CSC-MR               1:23.98    1:23.82 SILV   
                  39.24     1:23.82 (44.58)                                        
 12 Purdy, Evan               13 TVSC-MR              1:25.78    1:24.89        
                  40.34     1:24.89 (44.55)                                        
 13 Gunasekera, Kenneth       14 TVSC-MR              1:29.44    1:25.65        
                  41.11     1:25.65 (44.54)                                        
 14 Nowotarski, Michael       13 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.19        
                  43.04     1:28.19 (45.15)                                        
 15 White, Marco              13 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:28.20        
                  42.03     1:28.20 (46.17)                                        
 16 Huchthausen, James        14 TVSC-MR              1:30.48    1:28.73        
                  42.39     1:28.73 (46.34)                                        
 17 Fackelman, Eric           14 CSC-MR               1:28.68    1:31.02        
                  43.19     1:31.02 (47.83)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Gregory           13 North Shore-MR       1:31.57    1:33.06        
 19 Byington, Joseph          13 WISC-MR              1:48.71    1:34.67        
                  43.71     1:34.67 (50.96)                                        
 20 Murphy, Thomas            14 North Shore-MR       1:40.73    1:34.77        
                  45.99     1:34.77 (48.78)                                        
 21 Sommella, Chris           13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:36.57        
                  44.99     1:36.57 (51.58)                                        
 22 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              1:37.03    1:38.97        
                  48.59     1:38.97 (50.38)                                        
 23 Quinn, Tim                13 WISC-MR              1:53.77    1:47.95        
                  50.60     1:47.95 (57.35)                                        
 -- Barr, Daniel              13 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
                  48.01          DQ (51.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Kyle                 14 TVSC-MR              2:44.85    2:33.45 ZQ     
                  35.00     1:13.95 (38.95)     1:54.19 (40.24)     2:33.45 (39.26)
  2 Chipev, Liuben            14 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:33.81 ZQ     
                  35.75     1:15.21 (39.46)     1:55.00 (39.79)     2:33.81 (38.81)
  3 Romero, Luis              14 North Shore-MR       2:40.97    2:34.85 ZQ     
                  35.14     1:15.04 (39.90)     1:55.72 (40.68)     2:34.85 (39.13)
  4 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR              2:54.00    2:34.93 ZQ     
                  34.03     1:12.76 (38.73)     1:53.80 (41.04)     2:34.93 (41.13)
  5 Vasquez, Everett          14 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:39.32 JO     
                  35.02     1:15.49 (40.47)     1:58.01 (42.52)     2:39.32 (41.31)
  6 Muller, Matthew           14 TVSC-MR              2:46.76    2:41.07 JO     
                  36.92     1:18.52 (41.60)     2:00.38 (41.86)     2:41.07 (40.69)
  7 Yin, Jonathan             13 TVSC-MR              3:02.80    2:44.33 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.51 (41.73)     2:02.72 (43.21)     2:44.33 (41.61)
  8 Yavid, Mike               14 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:49.45 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.22 (42.91)     2:05.50 (44.28)     2:49.45 (43.95)
  9 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              2:48.30    2:49.82 SILV   
                  38.67     1:22.05 (43.38)     2:07.32 (45.27)     2:49.82 (42.50)
 10 Crilly, Dennis            14 LIAC-MR              2:50.79    2:52.41 SILV   
                  39.10     1:22.23 (43.13)     2:07.08 (44.85)     2:52.41 (45.33)
 11 Hesse, Niklas             13 TVSC-MR              2:53.79    2:53.32 SILV   
                  38.06     1:21.48 (43.42)     2:07.60 (46.12)     2:53.32 (45.72)
 12 Whitehorn, Christopher    13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:58.80 SILV   
                  39.46     1:25.25 (45.79)     2:12.86 (47.61)     2:58.80 (45.94)
 13 Kennedy, Shane            13 TVSC-MR              3:36.58    2:59.19 SILV   
                  40.39     1:26.24 (45.85)     2:13.71 (47.47)     2:59.19 (45.48)
 14 Bouzourene, Tarik         14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:01.53        
                  38.53     1:24.84 (46.31)     2:13.46 (48.62)     3:01.53 (48.07)
 15 Muller, Thomas            13 TVSC-MR              3:17.72    3:02.15        
                  41.59     1:28.12 (46.53)     2:15.33 (47.21)     3:02.15 (46.82)
 16 Harasym, James            13 TVSC-MR              2:59.77    3:02.19        
                  41.95     1:27.17 (45.22)     2:14.50 (47.33)     3:02.19 (47.69)
 17 Quintana, Mark            13 TVSC-MR              3:33.76    3:02.40        
                  40.93     1:29.05 (48.12)     2:17.63 (48.58)     3:02.40 (44.77)
 18 Hoffman, David            13 TVSC-MR              3:20.00    3:04.41        
                  42.71     1:30.68 (47.97)     2:18.31 (47.63)     3:04.41 (46.10)
 19 Beil, Ryan                13 LIAC-MR              3:28.44    3:09.51        
                  41.80     1:30.58 (48.78)     2:19.87 (49.29)     3:09.51 (49.64)
 20 Gunasekera, Kenneth       14 TVSC-MR              3:07.38    3:09.94        
                  43.24     1:31.69 (48.45)     2:20.83 (49.14)     3:09.94 (49.11)
 21 Kaplan, Gregory           13 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:12.02        
                  43.67     1:33.87 (50.20)     2:23.59 (49.72)     3:12.02 (48.43)
 22 Schnebel, Charles         13 TVSC-MR              3:24.00    3:12.06        
                  43.91     1:33.68 (49.77)     2:23.54 (49.86)     3:12.06 (48.52)
 23 Costello, Cian            14 Hurricanes-MR        3:05.00    3:15.70        
                  44.77     1:36.32 (51.55)     2:27.44 (51.12)     3:15.70 (48.26)
 24 White, Marco              13 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:16.41        
                  43.46     1:33.19 (49.73)     2:25.55 (52.36)     3:16.41 (50.86)
 25 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:18.44        
                  45.47     1:35.94 (50.47)     2:27.05 (51.11)     3:18.44 (51.39)
 26 Sommella, Chris           13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:24.52        
                  44.16     1:36.34 (52.18)     2:29.36 (53.02)     3:24.52 (55.16)
 27 Pecoraro, Nick            13 TVSC-MR              3:45.87    3:30.51        
                  48.21     1:41.99 (53.78)     2:37.40 (55.41)     3:30.51 (53.11)
 28 Ziedalski, Michael        13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:43.94        
                  49.12     1:47.67 (58.55)     2:46.20 (58.53)     3:43.94 (57.74)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:03.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett          14 North Shore-MR       1:01.60    1:00.78 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:00.78 (32.01)                                        
  2 Muller, Matthew           14 TVSC-MR              1:01.11    1:02.35 JO     
                  29.23     1:02.35 (33.12)                                        
  3 Murphy, Robert            13 CSC-MR               1:03.21    1:02.89 JO     
                  29.26     1:02.89 (33.63)                                        
  4 McShane, Aidan            14 WISC-MR              1:06.11    1:05.17 SILV   
                  29.80     1:05.17 (35.37)                                        
  5 Henry, Kevin              14 WISC-MR              1:03.48    1:05.27 SILV   
                  30.21     1:05.27 (35.06)                                        
  6 Yin, Jonathan             13 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:05.79 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.79 (34.82)                                        
  7 Cannon, Christopher       13 CSC-MR               1:06.05    1:05.80 SILV   
                  30.26     1:05.80 (35.54)                                        
  8 Muller, Thomas            13 TVSC-MR              1:10.83    1:09.24 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.24 (36.86)                                        
  9 Santoro, Philip           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.91    1:12.06 SILV   
                  32.31     1:12.06 (39.75)                                        
 10 Hoffman, David            13 TVSC-MR              1:17.39    1:12.75 SILV   
                  34.87     1:12.75 (37.88)                                        
 11 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR              1:16.76    1:15.40        
                  33.14     1:15.40 (42.26)                                        
 12 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.28    1:15.54        
                  35.69     1:15.54 (39.85)                                        
 13 Mattson, James            13 WISC-MR              1:16.26    1:16.28        
                  35.03     1:16.28 (41.25)                                        
 14 Harasym, James            13 TVSC-MR              1:17.15    1:16.68        
                  35.46     1:16.68 (41.22)                                        
 15 Romero, Luis              14 North Shore-MR       1:16.90    1:17.10        
                  34.85     1:17.10 (42.25)                                        
 16 Newell, Michael           13 North Shore-MR       1:19.94    1:17.88        
                  36.18     1:17.88 (41.70)                                        
 17 Hausmann, Matthew         13 WISC-MR              1:20.36    1:20.46        
                  37.53     1:20.46 (42.93)                                        
 18 Arcidiacono, James        13 North Shore-MR       1:19.85    1:20.87        
                  38.58     1:20.87 (42.29)                                        
 19 Schnebel, Charles         13 TVSC-MR              1:24.55    1:20.96        
                  38.34     1:20.96 (42.62)                                        
 20 Kennedy, Shane            13 TVSC-MR              1:25.34    1:22.21        
                  37.96     1:22.21 (44.25)                                        
 21 Byington, Joseph          13 WISC-MR              1:44.57    1:27.17        
                  38.40     1:27.17 (48.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chipev, Liuben            14 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:15.06 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:04.30 (34.45)     1:39.84 (35.54)     2:15.06 (35.22)
  2 Muller, Matthew           14 TVSC-MR              2:14.08    2:15.56 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:03.94 (34.32)     1:39.63 (35.69)     2:15.56 (35.93)
  3 Malkin, Charles           13 North Shore-MR       2:22.61    2:17.95 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:06.78 (35.66)     1:43.50 (36.72)     2:17.95 (34.45)
  4 Henry, Kevin              14 WISC-MR              2:22.22    2:24.47 JO     
                  31.09     1:08.11 (37.02)     1:46.61 (38.50)     2:24.47 (37.86)
  5 Murphy, Robert            13 CSC-MR               2:23.01    2:24.75 JO     
                  29.68     1:05.26 (35.58)     1:44.24 (38.98)     2:24.75 (40.51)
  6 Yin, Jonathan             13 TVSC-MR              2:31.15    2:29.17 JO     
                  34.68     1:14.19 (39.51)     1:50.79 (36.60)     2:29.17 (38.38)
  7 Quintana, Mark            13 TVSC-MR              3:02.54    2:32.65 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.18 (37.47)     1:52.41 (40.23)     2:32.65 (40.24)
  8 Purdy, Evan               13 TVSC-MR              2:45.87    2:35.66 SILV   
                  33.24     1:12.65 (39.41)     1:53.80 (41.15)     2:35.66 (41.86)
  9 Muller, Thomas            13 TVSC-MR              2:39.02    2:39.56        
                  34.43     1:14.35 (39.92)     1:56.53 (42.18)     2:39.56 (43.03)
 10 Huchthausen, James        14 TVSC-MR              2:39.04    2:40.61        
                  34.80     1:16.15 (41.35)     1:58.93 (42.78)     2:40.61 (41.68)
 11 Cannon, Christopher       13 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:41.14        
                  30.89     1:09.73 (38.84)     1:54.15 (44.42)     2:41.14 (46.99)
 12 Santoro, Philip           13 TVSC-MR              2:46.32    2:43.01        
                  34.11     1:16.15 (42.04)     1:59.96 (43.81)     2:43.01 (43.05)
 13 Gunasekera, Kenneth       14 TVSC-MR              2:55.47    2:45.09        
                  37.07     1:18.62 (41.55)     2:02.53 (43.91)     2:45.09 (42.56)
 14 Hoffman, David            13 TVSC-MR              2:55.12    2:45.95        
                  36.81     1:20.12 (43.31)     2:03.72 (43.60)     2:45.95 (42.23)
 15 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR              3:10.00    2:50.02        
                  15.98       34.52 (18.54)   2:05.63 (1:31.11)     2:50.02 (44.39)
 16 Mattson, James            13 WISC-MR              3:10.00    2:50.04        
                  36.42     1:20.78 (44.36)     2:06.82 (46.04)     2:50.04 (43.22)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett          14 North Shore-MR       2:16.73    2:14.92 ZQ     
                  28.41     1:01.94 (33.53)     1:42.82 (40.88)     2:14.92 (32.10)
  2 Law, Kyle                 14 TVSC-MR              2:15.12    2:15.60 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:05.46 (34.23)     1:45.58 (40.12)     2:15.60 (30.02)
  3 Malkin, Charles           13 North Shore-MR       2:20.74    2:21.12 SILV   
                  30.04     1:06.83 (36.79)     1:49.71 (42.88)     2:21.12 (31.41)
  4 Henry, Kevin              14 WISC-MR              2:24.67    2:24.59 SILV   
                  29.83     1:09.00 (39.17)     1:50.88 (41.88)     2:24.59 (33.71)
  5 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              2:35.77    2:26.47 SILV   
                  31.91     1:10.51 (38.60)     1:53.27 (42.76)     2:26.47 (33.20)
  6 Romero, Luis              14 North Shore-MR       2:35.00    2:26.93 SILV   
                  32.32     1:11.12 (38.80)     1:52.39 (41.27)     2:26.93 (34.54)
  7 Cannon, Christopher       13 CSC-MR               2:33.53    2:28.99 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.98 (36.06)     1:56.03 (49.05)     2:28.99 (32.96)
  8 Mattson, James            13 WISC-MR              2:31.30    2:29.93 SILV   
                  33.91     1:13.78 (39.87)     1:56.90 (43.12)     2:29.93 (33.03)
  9 Quintana, Mark            13 TVSC-MR              2:57.26    2:31.23 SILV   
                  32.56     1:10.84 (38.28)     1:58.80 (47.96)     2:31.23 (32.43)
 10 Newell, Michael           13 North Shore-MR       2:37.81    2:31.58 SILV   
                  35.18     1:13.68 (38.50)     1:57.63 (43.95)     2:31.58 (33.95)
 11 Yavid, Mike               14 North Shore-MR       2:34.56    2:32.49 SILV   
                  33.28     1:14.18 (40.90)     2:00.06 (45.88)     2:32.49 (32.43)
 12 Gunasekera, Kenneth       14 TVSC-MR              2:37.14    2:33.56 SILV   
                  33.54     1:12.62 (39.08)     2:00.18 (47.56)     2:33.56 (33.38)
 13 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR              2:38.51    2:34.86 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.39 (39.72)     2:00.13 (46.74)     2:34.86 (34.73)
 14 Whitehorn, Christopher    13 CSC-MR               2:33.68    2:35.06 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.65 (39.49)     2:00.77 (47.12)     2:35.06 (34.29)
 15 Crilly, Dennis            14 LIAC-MR              2:37.65    2:35.97 SILV   
                  34.35     1:16.33 (41.98)     2:00.37 (44.04)     2:35.97 (35.60)
 16 Harasym, James            13 TVSC-MR              2:40.41    2:36.10 SILV   
                  36.19     1:15.49 (39.30)     2:02.04 (46.55)     2:36.10 (34.06)
 17 Hesse, Niklas             13 TVSC-MR              2:44.12    2:38.66 SILV   
                  32.25     1:13.97 (41.72)     2:01.03 (47.06)     2:38.66 (37.63)
 18 Ng, Nicholas              13 LIAC-MR              2:44.08    2:40.94        
                  34.48     1:15.93 (41.45)     2:03.83 (47.90)     2:40.94 (37.11)
 19 Fackelman, Eric           14 CSC-MR               2:50.62    2:48.29        
                  37.19     1:17.71 (40.52)     2:13.09 (55.38)     2:48.29 (35.20)
 20 Frohman, Evan             13 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:48.73        
                  38.03     1:22.48 (44.45)     2:12.58 (50.10)     2:48.73 (36.15)
 21 Murphy, Thomas            14 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:50.27        
                  37.46     1:18.81 (41.35)     2:13.09 (54.28)     2:50.27 (37.18)
 22 Pecoraro, Nick            13 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    2:51.55        
                  39.89     1:21.19 (41.30)     2:14.91 (53.72)     2:51.55 (36.64)
 23 Kaplan, Gregory           13 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:52.55        
                  41.53     1:23.77 (42.24)     2:14.21 (50.44)     2:52.55 (38.34)
 24 White, Marco              13 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    2:55.36        
                  42.96     1:25.98 (43.02)     2:16.82 (50.84)     2:55.36 (38.54)
 25 Deck, Austin              13 WISC-MR              2:56.89    2:56.48        
                  39.45     1:23.67 (44.22)     2:16.54 (52.87)     2:56.48 (39.94)
 -- Sullivan, Daniel          14 WISC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
                  33.37     1:19.97 (46.60)     2:15.23 (55.26)          DQ (41.01)
 -- Sommella, Chris           13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00         DQ        
                  39.42     1:23.06 (43.64)     2:13.54 (50.48)          DQ (36.66)
 -- Arcidiacono, James        13 North Shore-MR       2:42.39         DQ        
                  37.12     1:16.66 (39.54)     2:05.19 (48.53)          DQ (33.60)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  ZQ
        4:57.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Kyle                 14 TVSC-MR              4:45.80    4:43.40 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:08.94 (37.17)     1:43.93 (34.99)     2:17.96 (34.03)
        2:59.57 (41.61)     3:41.05 (41.48)     4:12.91 (31.86)     4:43.40 (30.49)
  2 Muller, Matthew           14 TVSC-MR              4:53.61    4:45.62 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:04.86 (35.08)     1:42.30 (37.44)     2:17.48 (35.18)
        3:00.05 (42.57)     3:42.03 (41.98)     4:14.59 (32.56)     4:45.62 (31.03)
  3 Purdy, Evan               13 TVSC-MR              5:15.35    5:12.50 SILV   
                  32.01     1:10.47 (38.46)     1:48.74 (38.27)     2:27.03 (38.29)
        3:15.40 (48.37)     4:03.16 (47.76)     4:38.00 (34.84)     5:12.50 (34.50)
  4 Yin, Jonathan             13 TVSC-MR              5:25.65    5:14.92 SILV   
                  16.86       33.13 (16.27)   1:53.10 (1:19.97)     2:34.39 (41.29)
        3:15.50 (41.11)     3:58.71 (43.21)     4:37.20 (38.49)     5:14.92 (37.72)
  5 Quintana, Mark            13 TVSC-MR              5:23.79    5:15.26 SILV   
                  32.82     1:10.05 (37.23)     1:50.34 (40.29)     2:30.07 (39.73)
        3:17.40 (47.33)     4:06.07 (48.67)     4:40.97 (34.90)     5:15.26 (34.29)
  6 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:18.59 SILV   
                  34.72     1:17.03 (42.31)     1:59.01 (41.98)     2:39.46 (40.45)
        3:23.01 (43.55)     4:06.83 (43.82)     4:43.91 (37.08)     5:18.59 (34.68)
  7 Romero, Luis              14 North Shore-MR       5:56.55    5:20.32 SILV   
                  34.38                             1:17.88 ( )     2:01.58 (43.70)
      3:24.57 (1:22.99)     4:09.04 (44.47)     4:45.55 (36.51)     5:20.32 (34.77)
  8 Muller, Thomas            13 TVSC-MR              5:39.62    5:33.91        
                1:12.76                             1:56.66 ( )     2:39.68 (43.02)
        3:28.41 (48.73)     4:17.94 (49.53)     4:57.14 (39.20)     5:33.91 (36.77)
  9 Hesse, Niklas             13 TVSC-MR              6:01.99    5:34.99        
                  32.34     1:14.13 (41.79)     1:57.64 (43.51)     2:40.81 (43.17)
        3:27.22 (46.41)     4:15.04 (47.82)     4:55.50 (40.46)     5:34.99 (39.49)
 10 Schnebel, Charles         13 TVSC-MR              5:55.26    5:44.50        
                                1:21.96 ( )     2:03.14 (41.18)     2:44.62 (41.48)
        3:35.08 (50.46)     4:25.19 (50.11)     5:05.15 (39.96)     5:44.50 (39.35)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:56.00    1:47.79        
     1) Hoffman, David 13               2) Muller, Matthew 14             
     3) Huchthausen, James 14           4) Law, Kyle 14                   
                  28.55       54.54 (25.99)     1:23.18 (28.64)     1:47.79 (24.61)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:54.00    1:51.53        
     1) Gunasekera, Kenneth 14          2) Harasym, James 13              
     3) Quintana, Mark 13               4) Yin, Jonathan 13               
                  26.60       55.11 (28.51)     1:22.43 (27.32)     1:51.53 (29.10)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:57.00    1:54.37        
     1) Purdy, Evan 13                  2) Hesse, Niklas 13               
     3) Muller, Thomas 13               4) Santoro, Philip 13             
                  27.82       57.17 (29.35)     1:27.10 (29.93)     1:54.37 (27.27)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      1:58.78    1:54.57        
     1) Romero, Luis 14                 2) Arcidiacono, James 13          
     3) Newell, Michael 13              4) Murphy, Thomas 14              
                  27.46       57.00 (29.54)     1:25.75 (28.75)     1:54.57 (28.82)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:46.78    1:57.78        
     1) Crilly, Dennis 14               2) Ng, Nicholas 13                
     3) Giovanniello, Michael 14        4) VanManen, Ryan 13              
                  29.86     1:04.30 (34.44)     1:29.77 (25.47)     1:57.78 (28.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:06.15    1:56.46        
     1) Chipev, Liuben 14               2) Yavid, Mike 14                 
     3) Malkin, Charles 13              4) Vasquez, Everett 14            
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.50    2:18.79        
     1) Sommella, Chris 13              2) Crilly, Dennis 14              
     3) Bouzourene, Tarik 14            4) VanManen, Ryan 13              
                  33.72     1:04.81 (31.09)     1:32.77 (27.96)     2:18.79 (46.02)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Ryan          18 TVSC-MR                21.82      22.94 ZQ     
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas        16 TVSC-MR                23.18      23.06 ZQ     
  3 Hausmann, Edward          15 WISC-MR                23.60      23.61 JO     
  4 DaSilva, Jonathan         17 TVSC-MR                23.56      23.68 JO     
  5 Robertson, Sean           16 TVSC-MR                24.18      24.35 SILV   
  6 Sinelnikov, Sasha         16 North Shore-MR         26.22      24.45 SILV   
  7 Smit, Kevin               16 TVSC-MR                24.04      24.76 SILV   
  8 Woodhead, Derek           15 TVSC-MR                25.49      24.98 SILV   
  9 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR                25.05      25.02 SILV   
 10 Dowling, Mark             16 TVSC-MR                24.77      25.04 SILV   
 11 Capobianco, Jeffrey       16 TVSC-MR                25.09      25.05 SILV   
 12 Kaiser, Christopher       16 North Shore-MR         25.43      25.30 SILV   
 13 Wiegand, Dakota           16 North Shore-MR         25.00      25.44 SILV   
 14 Huang, Nick               17 North Shore-MR         26.00      25.48 SILV   
 15 Maldonado, Eric           15 North Shore-MR         26.17      25.66 SILV   
 16 Chiang, Winston           15 North Shore-MR         25.16      25.99 SILV   
 17 Yu, Wayne                 17 TVSC-MR                26.07      26.57 SILV   
 18 St Jean, Bryan            17 TVSC-MR                26.62      26.73        
 19 Zhang, Daniel             15 TVSC-MR                26.66      26.86        
 20 Harkins, Joey             17 North Shore-MR         26.55      26.92        
 21 Hsieh, Steven             16 North Shore-MR         55.37      27.11        
 22 Aberle, William           16 TVSC-MR                27.34      27.44        
 23 Sciarrotto, Brendan       15 TVSC-MR                27.93      27.49        
 24 Alles, Ryan               16 LIAC-MR                27.99      27.53        
 24 Mulderrig, Jack           15 LIAC-MR                27.05      27.53        
 26 Clark, Matthew            16 TVSC-MR                26.47      27.54        
 27 Mullaney, Bryan           15 TVSC-MR                28.30      27.64        
 28 Rostrup, Geoffrey         16 CSC-MR                 27.68      28.15        
 29 Weilert, John             15 WISC-MR                29.57      28.92        
 30 Broderick, Paul           15 WISC-MR                29.54      28.98        
 31 Gombert, Michael          15 TVSC-MR                30.54      30.60        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        16 TVSC-MR                46.65      49.57 ZQ     
                  24.14       49.57 (25.43)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Ryan          18 TVSC-MR                48.67      50.78 ZQ     
                  24.52       50.78 (26.26)                                        
  3 Hausmann, Edward          15 WISC-MR                51.49      51.58 JO     
                  24.69       51.58 (26.89)                                        
  4 Gao, Simon                17 TVSC-MR                50.46      52.48 SILV   
                  25.59       52.48 (26.89)                                        
  5 Smit, Kevin               16 TVSC-MR                51.64      53.25 SILV   
                  25.70       53.25 (27.55)                                        
  6 Capobianco, Jeffrey       16 TVSC-MR                54.35      53.28 SILV   
                  26.05       53.28 (27.23)                                        
  7 Robertson, Sean           16 TVSC-MR                52.98      53.39 SILV   
                  25.43       53.39 (27.96)                                        
  8 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR                54.67      53.55 SILV   
                  26.19       53.55 (27.36)                                        
  9 Sinelnikov, Sasha         16 North Shore-MR         56.41      53.61 SILV   
                  25.71       53.61 (27.90)                                        
 10 Huang, Nick               17 North Shore-MR         56.65      53.77 SILV   
                  26.27       53.77 (27.50)                                        
 11 DaSilva, Jonathan         17 TVSC-MR                51.75      53.86 SILV   
                  25.29       53.86 (28.57)                                        
 12 Woodhead, Derek           15 TVSC-MR                55.40      54.27 SILV   
                  26.38       54.27 (27.89)                                        
 13 Wiegand, Dakota           16 North Shore-MR       1:08.00      54.74 SILV   
                  26.46       54.74 (28.28)                                        
 14 Kaiser, Christopher       16 North Shore-MR         54.00      54.80 SILV   
                  26.54       54.80 (28.26)                                        
 15 Coleman, Matthew          16 North Shore-MR         54.10      55.23 SILV   
                  26.84       55.23 (28.39)                                        
 16 Bourel, Yves              16 Hurricanes-MR          57.02      56.63 SILV   
                  26.86       56.63 (29.77)                                        
 17 Fine, Emil                17 TVSC-MR                58.38      56.80 SILV   
                  26.88       56.80 (29.92)                                        
 18 St Jean, Bryan            17 TVSC-MR                57.76      57.07 SILV   
                  27.16       57.07 (29.91)                                        
 19 Zhang, Daniel             15 TVSC-MR                57.42      57.30 SILV   
                  27.64       57.30 (29.66)                                        
 20 Hsieh, Steven             16 North Shore-MR       1:03.31      57.86        
                  27.85       57.86 (30.01)                                        
 21 Maldonado, Eric           15 North Shore-MR         57.44      58.40        
                  27.46       58.40 (30.94)                                        
 22 Mullaney, Bryan           15 TVSC-MR              1:00.70      58.71        
                  28.36       58.71 (30.35)                                        
 23 Mulderrig, Jack           15 LIAC-MR                59.26      58.79        
                  28.13       58.79 (30.66)                                        
 24 Sciarrotto, Brendan       15 TVSC-MR                59.27      58.84        
                  28.58       58.84 (30.26)                                        
 25 Harkins, Joey             17 North Shore-MR         58.93      59.32        
                  28.60       59.32 (30.72)                                        
 26 Kalbacher, Matt           15 Hurricanes-MR          58.66      59.34        
                  28.53       59.34 (30.81)                                        
 27 Aberle, William           16 TVSC-MR                59.92      59.51        
                  28.26       59.51 (31.25)                                        
 28 Shea, Garrett             16 Hurricanes-MR        1:02.62      59.90        
                  28.64       59.90 (31.26)                                        
 29 Clark, Matthew            16 TVSC-MR                58.25    1:00.45        
                  28.81     1:00.45 (31.64)                                        
 30 Costello, Tuck            17 Hurricanes-MR        1:02.90    1:02.04        
                  29.50     1:02.04 (32.54)                                        
 31 Alles, Ryan               16 LIAC-MR              1:01.80    1:02.19        
                  28.98     1:02.19 (33.21)                                        
 32 Broderick, Paul           15 WISC-MR              1:02.97    1:02.77        
                  29.35     1:02.77 (33.42)                                        
 33 Rostrup, Geoffrey         16 CSC-MR               1:02.34    1:03.55        
                  29.66     1:03.55 (33.89)                                        
 34 Gombert, Michael          15 TVSC-MR              1:06.21    1:07.90        
                  32.05     1:07.90 (35.85)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:09.99  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Kevin               16 TVSC-MR              4:56.46    5:00.43 ZQ     
                  26.18       55.54 (29.36)     1:25.79 (30.25)     1:56.75 (30.96)
        2:27.77 (31.02)     2:59.01 (31.24)     3:30.24 (31.23)     4:01.24 (31.00)
        4:31.56 (30.32)     5:00.43 (28.87)                                        
  2 Zhang, Daniel             15 TVSC-MR              5:34.50    5:25.98 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.59 (31.60)     1:33.12 (32.53)     2:06.28 (33.16)
        2:40.64 (34.36)     3:14.79 (34.15)     3:49.35 (34.56)     4:22.86 (33.51)
        4:55.38 (32.52)     5:25.98 (30.60)                                        
  3 Chiang, Winston           15 North Shore-MR       5:44.34    5:32.39        
                  29.09                             1:35.98 ( )     2:10.49 (34.51)
        2:45.45 (34.96)     3:20.70 (35.25)     3:54.51 (33.81)     4:27.15 (32.64)
        5:00.38 (33.23)     5:32.39 (32.01)                                        
  4 Sciarrotto, Brendan       15 TVSC-MR              6:07.96    5:34.94        
                  29.70     1:01.63 (31.93)     1:35.15 (33.52)     2:09.43 (34.28)
        2:44.51 (35.08)     3:19.80 (35.29)     3:55.27 (35.47)     4:29.49 (34.22)
        5:03.51 (34.02)     5:34.94 (31.43)                                        
  5 Robertson, Sean           16 TVSC-MR              5:47.01    5:35.33        
                  29.92     1:02.72 (32.80)     1:36.58 (33.86)     2:10.93 (34.35)
        2:45.63 (34.70)     3:20.23 (34.60)     3:54.86 (34.63)     4:29.47 (34.61)
        5:04.13 (34.66)     5:35.33 (31.20)                                        
  6 St Jean, Bryan            17 TVSC-MR              5:45.20    5:40.84        
                  28.40     1:01.22 (32.82)     1:35.41 (34.19)     2:09.82 (34.41)
        2:45.14 (35.32)     3:20.14 (35.00)     3:55.41 (35.27)     4:31.17 (35.76)
        5:06.72 (35.55)     5:40.84 (34.12)                                        
  7 Mullaney, Bryan           15 TVSC-MR              5:53.56    5:46.82        
                  29.57     1:03.41 (33.84)     1:38.45 (35.04)     2:13.86 (35.41)
        2:49.91 (36.05)     3:25.95 (36.04)     4:02.09 (36.14)     4:38.06 (35.97)
        5:13.64 (35.58)     5:46.82 (33.18)                                        
  8 Kalbacher, Matt           15 Hurricanes-MR        6:12.56    5:55.58        
                  28.42     1:01.36 (32.94)     1:35.62 (34.26)     2:11.59 (35.97)
        2:48.76 (37.17)     3:25.92 (37.16)     4:04.41 (38.49)     4:41.74 (37.33)
        5:18.99 (37.25)     5:55.58 (36.59)                                        
  9 Harkins, Joey             17 North Shore-MR       6:28.50    6:25.63        
                  30.69     1:06.33 (35.64)     1:43.60 (37.27)     2:22.18 (38.58)
        3:02.01 (39.83)     3:42.89 (40.88)     4:23.39 (40.50)     5:05.83 (42.44)
        5:47.38 (41.55)     6:25.63 (38.25)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.49  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward          15 WISC-MR                58.03      57.69 ZQ     
                  27.89       57.69 (29.80)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Ryan          18 TVSC-MR              1:00.71    1:00.73 SILV   
                  29.30     1:00.73 (31.43)                                        
  3 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              1:00.98    1:01.29 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.29 (31.56)                                        
  4 DaSilva, Jonathan         17 TVSC-MR                59.66    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.86 (32.13)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Derek           15 TVSC-MR              1:01.69    1:02.13 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.13 (31.89)                                        
  6 Kaiser, Christopher       16 North Shore-MR       1:04.30    1:03.20 SILV   
                  31.06     1:03.20 (32.14)                                        
  7 Chiang, Winston           15 North Shore-MR       1:04.37    1:03.72 SILV   
                  31.10     1:03.72 (32.62)                                        
  8 Huang, Nick               17 North Shore-MR       1:19.00    1:04.67 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.67 (34.00)                                        
  9 St Jean, Bryan            17 TVSC-MR              1:04.71    1:06.48 SILV   
                  32.91     1:06.48 (33.57)                                        
 10 Weilert, John             15 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.75        
                  33.94     1:07.75 (33.81)                                        
 11 Dowling, Mark             16 TVSC-MR              1:06.81    1:08.18        
                  32.60     1:08.18 (35.58)                                        
 12 Dowling, Jake             15 TVSC-MR              1:07.30    1:08.39        
                  32.55     1:08.39 (35.84)                                        
 13 Hsieh, Steven             16 North Shore-MR       1:17.72    1:08.89        
                  33.29     1:08.89 (35.60)                                        
 14 Mulderrig, Jack           15 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:09.03        
                  34.25     1:09.03 (34.78)                                        
 15 Maldonado, Eric           15 North Shore-MR       1:11.70    1:09.08        
                  33.04     1:09.08 (36.04)                                        
 16 Aberle, William           16 TVSC-MR              1:11.01    1:09.79        
                  33.88     1:09.79 (35.91)                                        
 17 Harkins, Joey             17 North Shore-MR       1:12.16    1:10.14        
                  34.38     1:10.14 (35.76)                                        
 18 Wiegand, Dakota           16 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:10.30        
                  34.67     1:10.30 (35.63)                                        
 19 Mullaney, Bryan           15 TVSC-MR              1:13.23    1:10.52        
                  34.93     1:10.52 (35.59)                                        
 20 Clark, Matthew            16 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:11.82        
                  35.15     1:11.82 (36.67)                                        
 21 Broderick, Paul           15 WISC-MR              1:19.98    1:13.32        
                  35.23     1:13.32 (38.09)                                        
 22 Rostrup, Geoffrey         16 CSC-MR               1:15.79    1:14.52        
                  36.44     1:14.52 (38.08)                                        
 23 Alles, Ryan               16 LIAC-MR              1:17.82    1:14.83        
                  35.51     1:14.83 (39.32)                                        
 24 Gombert, Michael          15 TVSC-MR              1:15.79    1:16.50        
                  38.04     1:16.50 (38.46)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.99  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward          15 WISC-MR              2:10.45    2:09.47 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:04.18 (33.19)     1:37.32 (33.14)     2:09.47 (32.15)
  2 Woodhead, Derek           15 TVSC-MR              2:14.83    2:12.85 JO     
                  30.64     1:03.40 (32.76)     1:37.92 (34.52)     2:12.85 (34.93)
  3 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              2:11.63    2:13.96 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.57 (34.63)     1:40.61 (34.04)     2:13.96 (33.35)
  4 Coleman, Matthew          16 North Shore-MR       2:14.26    2:15.35 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.40 (34.15)     1:40.94 (34.54)     2:15.35 (34.41)
  5 Luchsinger, Ryan          18 TVSC-MR              2:09.56    2:16.13 SILV   
                  31.73     1:05.77 (34.04)     1:40.50 (34.73)     2:16.13 (35.63)
  6 DaSilva, Jonathan         17 TVSC-MR              2:08.42    2:16.83 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.71 (34.48)     1:42.21 (35.50)     2:16.83 (34.62)
  7 Robertson, Sean           16 TVSC-MR              2:15.94    2:17.07 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.01 (34.58)     1:42.74 (35.73)     2:17.07 (34.33)
  8 Gao, Simon                17 TVSC-MR              2:10.04    2:17.16 SILV   
                  32.87     1:07.64 (34.77)     1:42.79 (35.15)     2:17.16 (34.37)
  9 St Jean, Bryan            17 TVSC-MR              2:20.26    2:21.71 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.88 (35.80)     1:45.57 (36.69)     2:21.71 (36.14)
 10 Capobianco, Jeffrey       16 TVSC-MR              2:20.27    2:23.26        
                  32.72     1:09.31 (36.59)     1:46.69 (37.38)     2:23.26 (36.57)
 11 Mulderrig, Jack           15 LIAC-MR              2:28.33    2:25.00        
                  34.81     1:11.17 (36.36)     1:48.02 (36.85)     2:25.00 (36.98)
 12 Sciarrotto, Brendan       15 TVSC-MR              2:34.93    2:28.63        
                  35.84     1:13.33 (37.49)     1:52.46 (39.13)     2:28.63 (36.17)
 13 Wiegand, Dakota           16 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:29.14        
                  35.72     1:13.20 (37.48)     1:51.82 (38.62)     2:29.14 (37.32)
 14 Aberle, William           16 TVSC-MR              2:27.28    2:30.04        
                  34.60     1:12.15 (37.55)     1:51.03 (38.88)     2:30.04 (39.01)
 15 Mullaney, Bryan           15 TVSC-MR              2:35.94    2:30.54        
                  35.57     1:13.82 (38.25)     1:52.89 (39.07)     2:30.54 (37.65)
 16 Shea, Garrett             16 Hurricanes-MR        2:45.00    2:40.62        
                  36.69     1:17.10 (40.41)     1:58.89 (41.79)     2:40.62 (41.73)
 17 Broderick, Paul           15 WISC-MR              2:45.82    2:43.73        
                  36.76                             2:01.70 ( )     2:43.73 (42.03)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        16 TVSC-MR              1:09.53    1:05.51 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:05.51 (34.31)                                        
  2 Smit, Kevin               16 TVSC-MR              1:06.30    1:05.93 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:05.93 (34.94)                                        
  3 Luchsinger, Ryan          18 TVSC-MR              1:02.65    1:06.79 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:06.79 (35.20)                                        
  4 Sinelnikov, Sasha         16 North Shore-MR       1:08.43    1:06.87 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:06.87 (35.40)                                        
  5 Alles, Ryan               16 LIAC-MR              1:12.36    1:12.08 SILV   
                  33.97     1:12.08 (38.11)                                        
  6 Maldonado, Eric           15 North Shore-MR       1:11.76    1:12.36 SILV   
                  32.34     1:12.36 (40.02)                                        
  7 Hsieh, Steven             16 North Shore-MR       1:21.26    1:12.73 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.73 (38.12)                                        
  8 Zhang, Daniel             15 TVSC-MR              1:16.29    1:13.97        
                  35.11     1:13.97 (38.86)                                        
  9 Chiang, Winston           15 North Shore-MR       1:17.10    1:17.62        
                  36.79     1:17.62 (40.83)                                        
 10 Clark, Matthew            16 TVSC-MR              1:12.92    1:17.70        
                  36.68     1:17.70 (41.02)                                        
 11 Mulderrig, Jack           15 LIAC-MR              1:20.50    1:18.09        
                  37.80     1:18.09 (40.29)                                        
 12 Wiegand, Dakota           16 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:18.79        
                  37.49     1:18.79 (41.30)                                        
 13 Butko, Aleksey            15 North Shore-MR       1:27.05    1:19.50        
                  38.01     1:19.50 (41.49)                                        
 14 Rostrup, Geoffrey         16 CSC-MR               1:16.86    1:20.03        
                  38.28     1:20.03 (41.75)                                        
 15 Bourel, Yves              16 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.86    1:25.85        
                  39.82     1:25.85 (46.03)                                        
 16 Gombert, Michael          15 TVSC-MR              1:29.37    1:27.41        
                  42.17     1:27.41 (45.24)                                        
 17 Costello, Tuck            17 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.01    1:31.44        
                  41.31     1:31.44 (50.13)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        16 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:17.82 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:05.95 (34.82)     1:41.43 (35.48)     2:17.82 (36.39)
  2 Smit, Kevin               16 TVSC-MR              2:29.07    2:22.47 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:07.91 (36.16)     1:45.34 (37.43)     2:22.47 (37.13)
  3 Sinelnikov, Sasha         16 North Shore-MR       2:40.26    2:26.25 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:09.23 (36.70)     1:47.12 (37.89)     2:26.25 (39.13)
  4 Luchsinger, Ryan          18 TVSC-MR              2:17.94    2:26.32 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:07.88 (36.20)     1:46.58 (38.70)     2:26.32 (39.74)
  5 Yu, Wayne                 17 TVSC-MR              2:34.55    2:31.70 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.84 (37.55)     1:50.73 (39.89)     2:31.70 (40.97)
  6 Capobianco, Jeffrey       16 TVSC-MR              2:36.86    2:31.99 JO     
                  35.41     1:14.89 (39.48)     1:54.80 (39.91)     2:31.99 (37.19)
  7 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              2:32.92    2:32.56 SILV   
                  34.14     1:12.45 (38.31)     1:52.38 (39.93)     2:32.56 (40.18)
  8 Vanwinkle, John           17 North Shore-MR       2:28.11    2:36.15 SILV   
                  32.30     1:10.42 (38.12)     1:51.74 (41.32)     2:36.15 (44.41)
  9 Dowling, Mark             16 TVSC-MR              2:23.00    2:37.03 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.58 (38.83)     1:55.00 (41.42)     2:37.03 (42.03)
 10 Robertson, Sean           16 TVSC-MR              2:39.42    2:39.23 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.09 (40.08)     1:57.74 (41.65)     2:39.23 (41.49)
 11 Alles, Ryan               16 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:40.08 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.02 (39.77)     1:57.72 (42.70)     2:40.08 (42.36)
 12 Hsieh, Steven             16 North Shore-MR       2:57.74    2:40.57 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.86 (40.66)     1:57.70 (41.84)     2:40.57 (42.87)
 13 Zhang, Daniel             15 TVSC-MR              2:43.07    2:41.34 SILV   
                  36.79     1:18.56 (41.77)     2:00.50 (41.94)     2:41.34 (40.84)
 14 Chiang, Winston           15 North Shore-MR       2:50.40    2:42.29 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.44 (41.88)     2:01.21 (42.77)     2:42.29 (41.08)
 15 Sciarrotto, Brendan       15 TVSC-MR              2:59.28    2:44.50        
                  36.80     1:18.45 (41.65)     2:02.26 (43.81)     2:44.50 (42.24)
 16 Hausmann, Edward          15 WISC-MR              2:39.48    2:45.24        
                  36.03     1:18.05 (42.02)     2:02.69 (44.64)     2:45.24 (42.55)
 17 Clark, Matthew            16 TVSC-MR              2:38.00    2:49.68        
                  36.73     1:19.49 (42.76)     2:04.34 (44.85)     2:49.68 (45.34)
 18 Wiegand, Dakota           16 North Shore-MR       2:39.00    2:51.08        
                  38.09     1:21.63 (43.54)     2:06.85 (45.22)     2:51.08 (44.23)
 19 Rostrup, Geoffrey         16 CSC-MR               2:51.50    2:56.76        
                  38.80     1:23.47 (44.67)     2:10.84 (47.37)     2:56.76 (45.92)
 20 Dowling, Jake             15 TVSC-MR              2:54.58    3:02.94        
                  40.37     1:27.03 (46.66)     2:15.13 (48.10)     3:02.94 (47.81)
 21 Gombert, Michael          15 TVSC-MR              3:15.08    3:08.37        
                  42.87     1:30.77 (47.90)     2:19.77 (49.00)     3:08.37 (48.60)
 22 Broderick, Paul           15 WISC-MR              3:25.76    3:13.70        
                  43.89     1:32.91 (49.02)     2:23.84 (50.93)     3:13.70 (49.86)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        16 TVSC-MR                49.83      54.12 ZQ     
                  25.43       54.12 (28.69)                                        
  2 DaSilva, Jonathan         17 TVSC-MR                55.36      55.99 ZQ     
                  26.55       55.99 (29.44)                                        
  3 Hausmann, Edward          15 WISC-MR                56.80      57.08 ZQ     
                  26.91       57.08 (30.17)                                        
  4 Capobianco, Jeffrey       16 TVSC-MR                55.66      58.47 JO     
                  27.50       58.47 (30.97)                                        
  5 Robertson, Sean           16 TVSC-MR                59.28      59.27 SILV   
                  28.08       59.27 (31.19)                                        
  6 Gao, Simon                17 TVSC-MR                56.10      59.31 SILV   
                  27.70       59.31 (31.61)                                        
  7 Woodhead, Derek           15 TVSC-MR                57.96      59.63 SILV   
                  27.88       59.63 (31.75)                                        
  8 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              1:05.67    1:03.07 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.07 (33.30)                                        
  9 St Jean, Bryan            17 TVSC-MR              1:04.40    1:03.87 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.87 (34.17)                                        
 10 Fine, Emil                17 TVSC-MR              1:06.86    1:04.74 SILV   
                  29.27     1:04.74 (35.47)                                        
 11 Chiang, Winston           15 North Shore-MR       1:03.34    1:05.26 SILV   
                  30.49     1:05.26 (34.77)                                        
 12 Aberle, William           16 TVSC-MR              1:05.18    1:05.96        
                  30.14     1:05.96 (35.82)                                        
 13 Kalbacher, Matt           15 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.45    1:07.05        
                  29.82     1:07.05 (37.23)                                        
 14 Mullaney, Bryan           15 TVSC-MR              1:16.84    1:12.33        
                  32.00     1:12.33 (40.33)                                        
 15 Alles, Ryan               16 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.95        
                  32.83     1:12.95 (40.12)                                        
 16 Gombert, Michael          15 TVSC-MR              1:26.48    1:22.86        
                  37.61     1:22.86 (45.25)                                        
 -- Sinelnikov, Sasha         16 North Shore-MR       1:01.82         DQ        
                  29.23          DQ (34.65)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        16 TVSC-MR              1:49.89    1:56.32 ZQ     
                  25.86       55.09 (29.23)     1:25.52 (30.43)     1:56.32 (30.80)
  2 DaSilva, Jonathan         17 TVSC-MR              2:07.42    2:05.55 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:00.48 (31.91)     1:33.31 (32.83)     2:05.55 (32.24)
  3 Smit, Kevin               16 TVSC-MR              2:00.07    2:05.57 ZQ     
                  28.17     1:00.61 (32.44)     1:33.39 (32.78)     2:05.57 (32.18)
  4 Capobianco, Jeffrey       16 TVSC-MR              2:05.55    2:08.87 ZQ     
                  28.15     1:01.73 (33.58)     1:35.93 (34.20)     2:08.87 (32.94)
  5 Woodhead, Derek           15 TVSC-MR              2:10.26    2:09.90 ZQ     
                  27.99     1:00.71 (32.72)     1:35.72 (35.01)     2:09.90 (34.18)
  6 Robertson, Sean           16 TVSC-MR              2:26.22    2:15.72 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:04.09 (34.12)     1:40.05 (35.96)     2:15.72 (35.67)
  7 Zhang, Daniel             15 TVSC-MR              2:25.24    2:23.99 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.12 (35.97)     1:45.49 (37.37)     2:23.99 (38.50)
  8 Sciarrotto, Brendan       15 TVSC-MR              2:41.58    2:24.51 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.25 (36.90)     1:47.26 (38.01)     2:24.51 (37.25)
  9 Aberle, William           16 TVSC-MR              2:23.85    2:31.36        
                  32.52     1:09.15 (36.63)     1:49.06 (39.91)     2:31.36 (42.30)
 10 Mulderrig, Jack           15 LIAC-MR              2:39.55    2:35.60        
                  33.76     1:11.39 (37.63)     1:52.98 (41.59)     2:35.60 (42.62)
 11 Dowling, Jake             15 TVSC-MR              2:15.55    2:36.33        
                  32.61     1:12.58 (39.97)     1:55.20 (42.62)     2:36.33 (41.13)
 12 St Jean, Bryan            17 TVSC-MR              2:31.25    2:36.41        
                  33.93     1:14.29 (40.36)     1:56.96 (42.67)     2:36.41 (39.45)
 13 Mullaney, Bryan           15 TVSC-MR              2:51.47    2:44.64        
                  34.68     1:16.22 (41.54)     1:59.20 (42.98)     2:44.64 (45.44)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Kevin               16 TVSC-MR              2:03.35    2:06.21 ZQ     
                  27.45       59.19 (31.74)     1:37.40 (38.21)     2:06.21 (28.81)
  2 Zhang, Daniel             15 TVSC-MR              2:25.41    2:18.74 SILV   
                  29.43     1:05.16 (35.73)     1:46.67 (41.51)     2:18.74 (32.07)
  3 Chiang, Winston           15 North Shore-MR       2:16.34    2:18.84 SILV   
                  29.72     1:04.80 (35.08)     1:47.45 (42.65)     2:18.84 (31.39)
  4 Fine, Emil                17 TVSC-MR              2:24.77    2:23.18 SILV   
                  29.93     1:07.25 (37.32)     1:51.27 (44.02)     2:23.18 (31.91)
  5 Kaiser, Christopher       16 North Shore-MR       2:21.04    2:23.24 SILV   
  6 Hsieh, Steven             16 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:23.55 SILV   
                  30.33     1:07.78 (37.45)     1:50.13 (42.35)     2:23.55 (33.42)
  7 Sciarrotto, Brendan       15 TVSC-MR              2:26.42    2:24.10 SILV   
                  30.67     1:08.30 (37.63)     1:51.37 (43.07)     2:24.10 (32.73)
  8 Kalbacher, Matt           15 Hurricanes-MR        2:32.86    2:24.90 SILV   
                  30.00     1:06.04 (36.04)     1:50.83 (44.79)     2:24.90 (34.07)
  9 Coleman, Matthew          16 North Shore-MR       2:23.77    2:27.81 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.19 (34.62)     1:56.15 (49.96)     2:27.81 (31.66)
 10 Maldonado, Eric           15 North Shore-MR       2:28.46    2:28.05 SILV   
 11 Clark, Matthew            16 TVSC-MR              2:30.25    2:29.36 SILV   
                  32.73     1:10.68 (37.95)     1:54.17 (43.49)     2:29.36 (35.19)
 12 Harkins, Joey             17 North Shore-MR       2:35.60    2:35.63        
                  31.22     1:08.94 (37.72)     2:00.19 (51.25)     2:35.63 (35.44)
 13 Rostrup, Geoffrey         16 CSC-MR               2:41.65    2:35.68        
                  31.44     1:13.00 (41.56)     1:58.72 (45.72)     2:35.68 (36.96)
 14 Butko, Aleksey            15 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:36.30        
                  32.05     1:14.77 (42.72)     2:00.35 (45.58)     2:36.30 (35.95)
 15 Bourel, Yves              16 Hurricanes-MR        2:50.93    2:38.04        
                  33.29     1:13.73 (40.44)     2:03.14 (49.41)     2:38.04 (34.90)
 -- Huang, Nick               17 North Shore-MR       2:25.00         DQ        
                  29.52     1:04.81 (35.29)     1:49.93 (45.12)          DQ (32.64)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.99  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        16 TVSC-MR              4:00.11    4:11.78 ZQ     
                  25.48       54.38 (28.90)     1:25.29 (30.91)     1:55.94 (30.65)
        2:33.62 (37.68)     3:12.97 (39.35)     3:42.87 (29.90)     4:11.78 (28.91)
  2 Luchsinger, Ryan          18 TVSC-MR              4:45.21    4:36.26 ZQ     
                  27.36     1:00.16 (32.80)     1:36.74 (36.58)     2:11.99 (35.25)
        2:52.01 (40.02)     3:33.39 (41.38)     4:05.53 (32.14)     4:36.26 (30.73)
  3 Capobianco, Jeffrey       16 TVSC-MR              4:34.32    4:41.12 ZQ     
                  28.42     1:01.42 (33.00)     1:38.39 (36.97)     2:15.07 (36.68)
        2:56.65 (41.58)     3:38.59 (41.94)     4:10.61 (32.02)     4:41.12 (30.51)
  4 Woodhead, Derek           15 TVSC-MR              4:50.87    4:42.57 JO     
                  26.93       59.13 (32.20)     1:35.76 (36.63)     2:11.95 (36.19)
        2:56.12 (44.17)     3:38.69 (42.57)     4:11.66 (32.97)     4:42.57 (30.91)
  5 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              4:50.17    4:44.21 JO     
                  30.37     1:05.52 (35.15)     1:40.37 (34.85)     2:15.81 (35.44)
        2:56.12 (40.31)     3:38.00 (41.88)     4:11.18 (33.18)     4:44.21 (33.03)
  6 Mulderrig, Jack           15 LIAC-MR              5:10.00    5:03.72        
                  30.79     1:08.68 (37.89)     1:47.80 (39.12)     2:25.75 (37.95)
        3:09.71 (43.96)     3:54.61 (44.90)     4:29.90 (35.29)     5:03.72 (33.82)
  7 Gombert, Michael          15 TVSC-MR              7:15.26    5:47.30        
                  37.24     1:22.38 (45.14)     2:05.48 (43.10)     2:49.48 (44.00)
        3:40.00 (50.52)     4:29.85 (49.85)     5:11.05 (41.20)     5:47.30 (36.25)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:39.61    1:49.15        
     1) Maldonado, Eric 15              2) Chiang, Winston 15             
     3) Hsieh, Steven 16                4) Kaiser, Christopher 16         
                  24.94       55.54 (30.60)     1:22.27 (26.73)     1:49.15 (26.88)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:06.86    2:10.51        
     1) Bourel, Yves 16                 2) Costello, Tuck 17              
     3) Kalbacher, Matt 15              4) Shea, Garrett 16               
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:08.37         DQ        
     1) Chiang, Winston 15              2) Maldonado, Eric 15             
     3) Coleman, Matthew 16             4) Vanwinkle, John 17             
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:29.69         DQ        
     1) Butko, Aleksey 15               2) Kaiser, Christopher 16         
     3) Farrington, Aindriu 15          4) Wiegand, Dakota 16             
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'C'                      2:30.00         DQ        
     1) Harkins, Joey 17                2) Hsieh, Steven 16               
     3) Huang, Nick 17                  4) Sinelnikov, Sasha 16           
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Minetree, Maddie          13 Hurricanes-MR             NT      27.26        
  2 Kalbacher, Matt           15 Hurricanes-MR             NT      27.27        
  3 Shea, Garrett             16 Hurricanes-MR             NT      27.29        
  4 Mott, Mikayla             14 Hurricanes-MR             NT      28.63        
  5 DeCara, Meaghan           13 Hurricanes-MR             NT      28.93        
  6 Ryan, Haley               13 Hurricanes-MR             NT      30.41        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kneessy, Lauren           11 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.74        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Anna               12 TVSC-MR                   NT      28.64        
  2 Casey, Shannon            12 WISC-MR                   NT      30.27        
  3 Zehner, Lauren            12 North Shore-MR            NT      30.50        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Justin            9 TVSC-MR                   NT      39.36        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poblano, Christian        10 CSC-MR                    NT      32.30        
  2 Drew, Carly                9 Hurricanes-MR             NT      35.93        
  3 Piacentine, Nina           9 Hurricanes-MR             NT      37.85        
  4 Gansrow, Kayla            10 CSC-MR                    NT      38.39        
  5 Bushman, Chase            10 Hurricanes-MR             NT      42.44        
  6 Murphy, AJ                 9 CSC-MR                    NT      44.34        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahel, Alyssa             10 Hurricanes-MR             NT    1:27.83        
  2 Minetree, Lilah            9 Hurricanes-MR             NT    1:28.03        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bourel, Yves              16 Hurricanes-MR             NT      57.63        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Arcangelis, Catherine   17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.71        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:16.37        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey             9 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.62        
  2 Harris, Eric              10 WISC-MR                   NT      46.39        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michel, Bradley           11 North Shore-MR            NT      41.89        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeCara, Caitlyn           10 Hurricanes-MR             NT      37.51        
  2 Taylor, Jake               9 Hurricanes-MR             NT      41.60        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie              11 WISC-MR                   NT      33.77        
  2 Winston, Benjamin         10 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.59        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie              11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:10.51        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Bridget           12 WISC-MR                   NT    2:30.95        
  2 Pozmanter, Kristen        11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:35.39        
  3 Carey, Alanna             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:46.35        
  4 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR                   NT    2:58.70        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Bridget           12 WISC-MR                   NT    2:31.48        
  2 Pozmanter, Kristen        11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:36.65        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR                   NT      41.93        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indimine, Matthew         11 North Shore-MR            NT      44.16        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR                   NT      39.78        
  2 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR                   NT      45.12        
  3 Colascione, Lewis         10 WISC-MR                   NT      51.10        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlino, Hannah           12 North Shore-MR            NT    1:21.38        
  2 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:30.06        
  3 Perrone, Amanda           11 North Shore-MR            NT    1:32.60        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:21.62        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.62        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR                   NT      33.11        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie              11 WISC-MR                   NT      32.16        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Colleen            12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.33        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:35.12        
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:41.94        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Anna               12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:12.20        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Ben               10 Hurricanes-MR             NT    1:30.17        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Colleen            12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.59        
  2 Kneessy, Lauren           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:21.77        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzurro, Jennifer        16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:44.42        
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Caitlin        17 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:41.06        
  2 Aiello, Kayleigh          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:57.34        
  3 Gonzalez, Crystal         12 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:58.72