2008 MR Metro Silvers South - 2/29/2008 to 3/2/2008              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 36.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Winkeler, Olivia    10 North Shore-MR         32.98      31.27 JO     
  2 Hughes, Caroline    10 Bluefish-MR            32.12      31.68 JO     
  3 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR         32.42      31.90 JO     
  4 Overeem, Alexa      10 Bluefish-MR            33.94      32.06 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Stanco, Alexa       10 TVSC-MR                32.36      32.35 SILV   
  2 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR                33.10      32.36 SILV   
  3 Boyle, Erin         10 IA-MR                  32.57      32.75 SILV   
  4 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR                34.89      32.78 SILV   
  5 Burtis, Madeline    10 Farmingdale-MR         33.72      32.89 SILV   
  6 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR                32.96      32.93 SILV   
  7 Lesser, Nina        10 Bluefish-MR            32.25      33.01 SILV   
  8 Wang, Katie          9 TVSC-MR                33.10      33.27 SILV   
  9 DeCara, Caitlyn     10 Hurricanes-MR          33.31      33.34 SILV   
 10 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR                32.94      33.44 SILV   
 10 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR                32.78      33.44 SILV   
 12 Lennon, MaryAnn      9 LIAC-MR                33.14      33.48 SILV   
 13 Treble, Cara         9 LIAC-MR                36.08      33.60 SILV   
 14 Cohen, Olivia       10 LIAC-MR                35.01      33.76 SILV   
 14 Reumann, Kaylee      9 North Shore-MR         34.04      33.76 SILV   
 16 Doveala, Jane-e     10 HAA-MR                 35.59      33.79 SILV   
 17 Drew, Carly          9 Hurricanes-MR          34.42      33.94 SILV   
 18 Gavigan, Casey       9 TVSC-MR                33.85      33.98 SILV   
 19 Degearo, Kaitlyn    10 LIAC-MR                33.52      34.10 SILV   
 20 Lee, Nicole         10 Farmingdale-MR         34.56      34.25 SILV   
 21 O'Neil, Taylor       9 HAA-MR                 34.97      34.31 SILV   
 22 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR                 35.50      34.35 SILV   
 23 Betterbed, Dominqu  10 TVSC-MR                36.08      34.36 SILV   
 24 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR         34.55      34.46 SILV   
 25 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR                34.05      34.64 SILV   
 26 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 35.45      34.69 SILV   
 27 Bogetti, Georgie     9 Hurricanes-MR          35.82      34.86 SILV   
 28 Altchiler, Emily    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.85      35.05 SILV   
 29 Christianson, Kels  10 HAA-MR                 36.34      35.15 SILV   
 30 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR                 35.43      35.69 SILV   
 31 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR                 34.90      35.74 SILV   
 32 DeGoias, Sabrina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.59      35.84 SILV   
 33 Heaney, Finola       9 LIAC-MR                36.66      35.98 SILV   
 34 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR                35.14      36.05 SILV   
 35 Baker, Aileen        9 Sachem-MR              36.30      36.12 SILV   
 36 McCartney, Carolin   9 Bluefish-MR            36.03      36.16 SILV   
 37 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                36.65      36.18 SILV   
 38 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR                34.60      36.28 SILV   
 39 Shea, Amanda         9 Bluefish-MR            35.91      36.33 SILV   
 40 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR                35.93      36.51 SILV   
 41 Gerber, Marielle    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.00      36.63 SILV   
 42 McNally, Lauren      8 LIAC-MR                36.59      36.64 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR                36.12      37.50        
  2 Sodi, Allegra        9 LIAC-MR                36.55      37.80        
  3 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR                35.67      38.26        
 -- Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR                 35.98         DQ        
 -- Haedrich, Emma       9 WISC-MR                33.73         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.50 - 1:21.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Winkeler, Olivia    10 North Shore-MR       1:11.66    1:09.96 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.96 (36.25)                                        
  2 Hughes, Caroline    10 Bluefish-MR          1:12.12    1:10.45 JO     
                  34.29     1:10.45 (36.16)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Katie          9 TVSC-MR              1:13.82    1:11.95 SILV   
                  35.29     1:11.95 (36.66)                                        
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              1:15.50    1:12.34 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.34 (37.96)                                        
  3 Lennon, MaryAnn      9 LIAC-MR              1:11.86    1:12.44 SILV   
                  34.39     1:12.44 (38.05)                                        
  4 Cohen, Olivia       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:12.85 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.85 (37.93)                                        
  5 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR              1:14.56    1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.72     1:12.88 (37.16)                                        
  6 Overeem, Alexa      10 Bluefish-MR          1:14.12    1:12.94 SILV   
                  33.95     1:12.94 (38.99)                                        
  7 DeCara, Caitlyn     10 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.53    1:13.42 SILV   
                  34.82     1:13.42 (38.60)                                        
  8 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.27    1:13.61 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.61 (39.45)                                        
  9 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR              1:13.54    1:14.10 SILV   
                  36.14     1:14.10 (37.96)                                        
 10 Gavigan, Casey       9 TVSC-MR              1:15.71    1:14.18 SILV   
                  35.50     1:14.18 (38.68)                                        
 11 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:12.77    1:14.37 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.37 (38.14)                                        
 12 Doveala, Jane-e     10 HAA-MR               1:17.06    1:14.82 SILV   
                  36.81     1:14.82 (38.01)                                        
 13 Lesser, Nina        10 Bluefish-MR          1:12.62    1:14.95 SILV   
                  35.30     1:14.95 (39.65)                                        
 14 Stanco, Alexa       10 TVSC-MR              1:13.19    1:15.08 SILV   
                  36.59     1:15.08 (38.49)                                        
 15 Heineman, Kalani    10 LIAC-MR              1:13.11    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.13 (39.21)                                        
 16 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              1:13.62    1:15.37 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.37 (39.51)                                        
 17 Reumann, Kaylee      9 North Shore-MR       1:15.70    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.80     1:16.06 (39.26)                                        
 18 Treble, Cara         9 LIAC-MR              1:19.61    1:16.26 SILV   
                  37.18     1:16.26 (39.08)                                        
 19 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.19    1:16.28 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.28 (39.18)                                        
 20 Degearo, Kaitlyn    10 LIAC-MR              1:16.37    1:16.38 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.38 (40.11)                                        
 21 Burtis, Madeline    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.66    1:16.83 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.83 (39.55)                                        
 22 Betterbed, Dominqu  10 TVSC-MR              1:18.33    1:17.37 SILV   
                  37.03     1:17.37 (40.34)                                        
 23 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR       1:17.26    1:17.81 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.81 (40.63)                                        
 24 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              1:13.01    1:18.04 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.04 (41.23)                                        
 25 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR              1:18.14    1:18.13 SILV   
                  38.35     1:18.13 (39.78)                                        
 26 Heaney, Finola       9 LIAC-MR              1:19.21    1:18.90 SILV   
                  38.01     1:18.90 (40.89)                                        
 27 Lee, Nicole         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.34    1:19.06 SILV   
                  36.95     1:19.06 (42.11)                                        
 28 Bogetti, Georgie     9 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.76    1:19.15 SILV   
                  37.58     1:19.15 (41.57)                                        
 29 O'Neil, Taylor       9 HAA-MR               1:19.46    1:19.22 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.22 (41.24)                                        
 30 Altchiler, Emily    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.46    1:20.03 SILV   
                  38.54     1:20.03 (41.49)                                        
 31 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:20.14 SILV   
 32 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR               1:17.96    1:20.47 SILV   
                  38.87     1:20.47 (41.60)                                        
 33 Drew, Carly          9 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.27    1:20.53 SILV   
                  38.24     1:20.53 (42.29)                                        
 34 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:18.25    1:20.63 SILV   
                  38.83     1:20.63 (41.80)                                        
 35 Parbst, Hannah      10 North Shore-MR       1:21.15    1:21.04 SILV   
                  39.03     1:21.04 (42.01)                                        
 36 Balling, Kayla      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.00    1:21.26 SILV   
                  37.22     1:21.26 (44.04)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baker, Aileen        9 Sachem-MR            1:21.40    1:21.81        
                  38.97     1:21.81 (42.84)                                        
  2 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              1:20.38    1:21.86        
                  37.91     1:21.86 (43.95)                                        
  3 Haedrich, Emma       9 WISC-MR              1:20.06    1:23.85        
                  39.02     1:23.85 (44.83)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.00 - 2:55.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Blum, Alyssa         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.35    2:30.76 JO     
                  34.01     1:12.10 (38.09)     1:51.36 (39.26)     2:30.76 (39.40)
  2 Winkeler, Olivia    10 North Shore-MR       2:37.44    2:33.25 JO     
                  35.39     1:14.77 (39.38)     1:54.52 (39.75)     2:33.25 (38.73)
SILV - Division  
  1 Boyle, Erin         10 IA-MR                2:41.19    2:38.63 SILV   
                  34.80     1:15.07 (40.27)     1:59.03 (43.96)     2:38.63 (39.60)
  2 Wang, Katie          9 TVSC-MR              2:42.66    2:40.43 SILV   
                  37.24     1:18.66 (41.42)     2:02.86 (44.20)     2:40.43 (37.57)
  3 Lennon, MaryAnn      9 LIAC-MR              2:36.99    2:40.75 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.34 (40.78)     2:00.62 (43.28)     2:40.75 (40.13)
  4 Heineman, Kalani    10 LIAC-MR              2:41.39    2:41.30 SILV   
                  36.16     1:18.39 (42.23)     2:01.20 (42.81)     2:41.30 (40.10)
  5 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR              2:41.89    2:42.50 SILV   
                  37.92     1:19.96 (42.04)     2:02.49 (42.53)     2:42.50 (40.01)
  6 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.07    2:44.40 SILV   
                  35.95     1:18.57 (42.62)     2:02.60 (44.03)     2:44.40 (41.80)
  7 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              2:40.80    2:45.06 SILV   
                  38.80     1:21.77 (42.97)     2:03.81 (42.04)     2:45.06 (41.25)
  8 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              2:42.62    2:45.11 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.29 (41.96)     2:02.05 (42.76)     2:45.11 (43.06)
  9 Degearo, Kaitlyn    10 LIAC-MR              2:45.72    2:46.06 SILV   
                  37.92     1:20.10 (42.18)     2:03.75 (43.65)     2:46.06 (42.31)
 10 Gavigan, Casey       9 TVSC-MR              2:46.49    2:46.22 SILV   
                  38.66     1:21.54 (42.88)     2:05.60 (44.06)     2:46.22 (40.62)
 11 Treble, Cara         9 LIAC-MR              2:49.43    2:46.79 SILV   
                  40.30     1:24.26 (43.96)     2:06.92 (42.66)     2:46.79 (39.87)
 12 Burtis, Madeline    10 Farmingdale-MR       2:51.13    2:49.07 SILV   
                  38.47     1:23.20 (44.73)     2:08.60 (45.40)     2:49.07 (40.47)
 13 Betterbed, Dominqu  10 TVSC-MR              2:52.57    2:50.14 SILV   
                  40.01     1:24.63 (44.62)     2:07.17 (42.54)     2:50.14 (42.97)
 14 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              2:53.90    2:52.54 SILV   
                  37.28     1:21.55 (44.27)     2:08.07 (46.52)     2:52.54 (44.47)
 15 Sodi, Allegra        9 LIAC-MR              2:54.16    2:55.33 SILV   
                  41.09     1:27.54 (46.45)     2:13.96 (46.42)     2:55.33 (41.37)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Aldrich, Maddie     10 Hurricanes-MR        2:53.98    3:03.41        
                  40.75     1:29.00 (48.25)     2:16.70 (47.70)     3:03.41 (46.71)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.49  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              7:02.79    6:33.22 JO     
  2 Cohen, Olivia       10 LIAC-MR              7:07.14    6:35.30 JO     
  3 Shemet, Nancy       10 TVSC-MR              7:03.53    6:37.92 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Winkeler, Olivia    10 North Shore-MR       6:58.04    6:57.63 SILV   
  2 Boyle, Erin         10 IA-MR                7:11.58    6:59.63 SILV   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  38.00 - 44.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR                 39.29      38.46 SILV   
  2 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR                 39.58      38.59 SILV   
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                  38.02      38.81 SILV   
  4 Lesser, Nina        10 Bluefish-MR            38.57      38.90 SILV   
  5 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR                38.69      39.46 SILV   
  6 Wang, Katie          9 TVSC-MR                39.39      39.48 SILV   
  7 Stanco, Alexa       10 TVSC-MR                38.27      39.50 SILV   
  8 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR                39.55      39.53 SILV   
  9 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR                39.72      39.63 SILV   
 10 Doveala, Jane-e     10 HAA-MR                 40.36      40.01 SILV   
 11 Burtis, Madeline    10 Farmingdale-MR         40.47      40.23 SILV   
 12 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR                39.53      40.27 SILV   
 13 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR         41.80      40.39 SILV   
 14 Shea, Amanda         9 Bluefish-MR            43.89      40.49 SILV   
 15 Hahn, Katelyn        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.64      40.59 SILV   
 16 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR                38.56      40.61 SILV   
 17 Treble, Cara         9 LIAC-MR                40.01      40.82 SILV   
 18 Cohen, Olivia       10 LIAC-MR                41.35      40.84 SILV   
 19 Rice, Natasha        9 CSC-MR                 41.15      40.86 SILV   
 19 Betterbed, Dominqu  10 TVSC-MR                42.29      40.86 SILV   
 21 Degearo, Kaitlyn    10 LIAC-MR                39.43      40.87 SILV   
 22 Sodi, Allegra        9 LIAC-MR                41.87      41.27 SILV   
 23 Altchiler, Emily    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.32      41.42 SILV   
 24 Reumann, Kaylee      9 North Shore-MR         41.42      41.47 SILV   
 25 Koumas, Erica        9 LIAC-MR                44.37      41.55 SILV   
 26 Lee, Nicole         10 Farmingdale-MR         42.60      41.80 SILV   
 27 Christianson, Kels  10 HAA-MR                 43.19      41.84 SILV   
 28 Larson, Kelsey      10 LIAC-MR                41.83      42.00 SILV   
 29 Martin, Olivia      10 CSC-MR                 43.72      42.14 SILV   
 30 Aldrich, Maddie     10 Hurricanes-MR          43.92      42.23 SILV   
 31 Haedrich, Emma       9 WISC-MR                43.58      42.43 SILV   
 32 Kenney, Ryan        10 LIAC-MR                42.14      42.51 SILV   
 33 O'Neil, Taylor       9 HAA-MR                 42.18      42.54 SILV   
 34 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR                 40.84      42.57 SILV   
 35 Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR                 40.36      42.66 SILV   
 36 Heaney, Finola       9 LIAC-MR                42.29      42.73 SILV   
 37 Obata, Meg          10 HAA-MR                 42.54      42.83 SILV   
 37 Larson, ToniAnne     9 LIAC-MR                42.35      42.83 SILV   
 39 Harvey, Noelle       9 Bluefish-MR            40.90      43.02 SILV   
 40 Christianson, Paig  10 HAA-MR                 43.90      43.19 SILV   
 41 Heuser, Kerri       10 LIAC-MR                43.73      43.25 SILV   
 42 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR         40.62      43.27 SILV   
 43 McCartney, Carolin   9 Bluefish-MR            42.96      43.41 SILV   
 44 Simmons, Shannon    10 Sachem-MR              43.73      43.69 SILV   
 45 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR                44.12      43.90 SILV   
 46 Lavars, Catherine   10 North Shore-MR         42.36      44.02 SILV   
 47 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR                43.50      44.30 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Llewellyn, Julia    10 CSC-MR                 43.52      44.69        
  2 Russell, Leah        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.41      45.05        
  3 Standel, Sarianna    8 North Shore-MR         43.89      45.26        
  4 Parbst, Hannah      10 North Shore-MR         42.40      45.42        
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                43.31      45.49        
  6 Ryan, MariKate       8 Hurricanes-MR          43.77      46.08        
  7 Sarubbi, Lara       10 TVSC-MR                44.25      46.23        
 -- Keenan, Eileen      10 IA-MR                  43.93         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:40.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               1:22.55    1:21.95 JO     
                  40.21     1:21.95 (41.74)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR               1:23.84    1:22.53 SILV   
                  40.42     1:22.53 (42.11)                                        
  2 Doveala, Jane-e     10 HAA-MR               1:26.26    1:23.56 SILV   
                  41.77     1:23.56 (41.79)                                        
  3 Stanco, Alexa       10 TVSC-MR              1:22.72    1:24.10 SILV   
                  41.76     1:24.10 (42.34)                                        
  4 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR              1:22.85    1:24.43 SILV   
                  41.09     1:24.43 (43.34)                                        
  5 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR              1:23.70    1:24.44 SILV   
                  41.97     1:24.44 (42.47)                                        
  6 Wang, Katie          9 TVSC-MR              1:24.03    1:24.54 SILV   
                  41.84     1:24.54 (42.70)                                        
  7 Lesser, Nina        10 Bluefish-MR          1:24.55    1:24.70 SILV   
                  40.96     1:24.70 (43.74)                                        
  8 Reumann, Kaylee      9 North Shore-MR       1:25.28    1:25.55 SILV   
                  42.47     1:25.55 (43.08)                                        
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR       1:24.43    1:26.03 SILV   
                  42.28     1:26.03 (43.75)                                        
 10 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR              1:26.71    1:26.97 SILV   
                  42.63     1:26.97 (44.34)                                        
 11 Burtis, Madeline    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.42    1:27.44 SILV   
                  41.83     1:27.44 (45.61)                                        
 12 Cohen, Olivia       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.58    1:27.70 SILV   
                  42.95     1:27.70 (44.75)                                        
 13 Lee, Nicole         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.10    1:27.80 SILV   
                  42.41     1:27.80 (45.39)                                        
 14 Degearo, Kaitlyn    10 LIAC-MR              1:26.67    1:27.88 SILV   
                  42.36     1:27.88 (45.52)                                        
 15 Hahn, Katelyn        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.47    1:28.50 SILV   
 16 Sheridan, Stephani  10 CSC-MR               1:34.36    1:29.61 SILV   
                  43.04     1:29.61 (46.57)                                        
 17 Treble, Cara         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.68    1:29.62 SILV   
                  44.44     1:29.62 (45.18)                                        
 18 Rice, Natasha        9 CSC-MR               1:31.17    1:29.71 SILV   
                  44.00     1:29.71 (45.71)                                        
 19 Christianson, Kels  10 HAA-MR               1:29.95    1:29.73 SILV   
                  44.02     1:29.73 (45.71)                                        
 20 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.72    1:30.20 SILV   
                  44.21     1:30.20 (45.99)                                        
 21 Altchiler, Emily    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.26    1:30.48 SILV   
                  44.62     1:30.48 (45.86)                                        
 22 Betterbed, Dominqu  10 TVSC-MR              1:27.46    1:30.71 SILV   
                  44.07     1:30.71 (46.64)                                        
 23 Koumas, Erica        9 LIAC-MR              1:35.78    1:31.08 SILV   
                  45.34     1:31.08 (45.74)                                        
 24 O'Neil, Taylor       9 HAA-MR               1:33.00    1:31.21 SILV   
                  44.33     1:31.21 (46.88)                                        
 25 Sodi, Allegra        9 LIAC-MR              1:33.07    1:31.43 SILV   
                  46.25     1:31.43 (45.18)                                        
 26 Larson, ToniAnne     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.52    1:31.53 SILV   
                  45.24     1:31.53 (46.29)                                        
 27 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR               1:29.74    1:31.70 SILV   
                  44.09     1:31.70 (47.61)                                        
 28 Christianson, Paig  10 HAA-MR               1:32.40    1:31.77 SILV   
                  45.62     1:31.77 (46.15)                                        
 28 DelRossi, Jessica    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.95    1:31.77 SILV   
                  44.11     1:31.77 (47.66)                                        
 30 Shea, Amanda         9 Bluefish-MR          1:39.53    1:32.58 SILV   
                  46.05     1:32.58 (46.53)                                        
 31 Bahel, Alyssa       10 Hurricanes-MR        1:36.34    1:32.76 SILV   
                  45.54     1:32.76 (47.22)                                        
 32 Lavars, Catherine   10 North Shore-MR       1:33.08    1:32.92 SILV   
                  44.42     1:32.92 (48.50)                                        
 33 Obata, Meg          10 HAA-MR               1:34.89    1:33.12 SILV   
 34 Martin, Olivia      10 CSC-MR               1:32.39    1:33.28 SILV   
                  44.90     1:33.28 (48.38)                                        
 35 Larson, Kelsey      10 LIAC-MR              1:31.62    1:33.93 SILV   
                  45.65     1:33.93 (48.28)                                        
 36 Balling, Kayla      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.59    1:34.44 SILV   
                  44.77     1:34.44 (49.67)                                        
 37 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.79    1:34.69 SILV   
                  45.64     1:34.69 (49.05)                                        
 38 Parbst, Hannah      10 North Shore-MR       1:31.15    1:34.80 SILV   
 39 Lana, Rachel        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.30    1:34.94 SILV   
                  46.77     1:34.94 (48.17)                                        
 40 Simmons, Shannon    10 Sachem-MR            1:37.30    1:35.15 SILV   
                  44.99     1:35.15 (50.16)                                        
 41 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR              1:35.87    1:35.45 SILV   
                  47.39     1:35.45 (48.06)                                        
 42 Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR               1:29.82    1:36.02 SILV   
                  44.67     1:36.02 (51.35)                                        
 43 Kenney, Ryan        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.16    1:36.09 SILV   
                  46.19     1:36.09 (49.90)                                        
 44 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              1:31.21    1:36.34 SILV   
                  46.19     1:36.34 (50.15)                                        
 45 Baker, Aileen        9 Sachem-MR            1:37.11    1:36.43 SILV   
                  47.63     1:36.43 (48.80)                                        
 46 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:30.42    1:36.44 SILV   
                  45.09     1:36.44 (51.35)                                        
 47 Haedrich, Emma       9 WISC-MR              1:33.73    1:37.49 SILV   
                  47.49     1:37.49 (50.00)                                        
 48 Coughlin, Brittany   9 TVSC-MR              1:36.27    1:39.38 SILV   
                  47.97     1:39.38 (51.41)                                        
 49 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR       1:37.21    1:39.63 SILV   
                  48.41     1:39.63 (51.22)                                        
 50 Llewellyn, Julia    10 CSC-MR               1:31.48    1:39.69 SILV   
                  45.05     1:39.69 (54.64)                                        
 -- Heaney, Finola       9 LIAC-MR              1:36.91         DQ        
                  44.39          DQ (45.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Haynos, Mary Ann     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.50    1:40.28        
  2 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              1:35.87    1:40.50        
                  48.33     1:40.50 (52.17)                                        
  3 Sarubbi, Lara       10 TVSC-MR              1:35.24    1:40.80        
                  47.93     1:40.80 (52.87)                                        
  4 Laietta, Sara       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.50    1:42.48        
 -- Burchard, Kelsey     9 CSC-MR               1:39.54         DQ        
                  49.90          DQ (55.13)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 50.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lennon, MaryAnn      9 LIAC-MR                44.06      42.58 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                45.84      43.52 SILV   
  2 Wang, Katie          9 TVSC-MR                46.52      43.92 SILV   
  3 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR                45.02      44.11 SILV   
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                  45.34      44.11 SILV   
  5 Degearo, Kaitlyn    10 LIAC-MR                44.09      44.24 SILV   
  6 Shea, Amanda         9 Bluefish-MR            45.10      44.30 SILV   
  7 Blum, Alyssa         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.62      44.35 SILV   
  8 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR                 45.54      44.54 SILV   
  9 Boyle, Erin         10 IA-MR                  46.65      44.65 SILV   
 10 Standel, Sarianna    8 North Shore-MR         45.54      44.73 SILV   
 11 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR                45.15      44.93 SILV   
 12 DeCara, Caitlyn     10 Hurricanes-MR          43.03      45.03 SILV   
 13 Obata, Meg          10 HAA-MR                 46.81      45.26 SILV   
 14 Hughes, Caroline    10 Bluefish-MR            47.07      45.47 SILV   
 15 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR                 45.82      45.53 SILV   
 16 Coughlin, Brittany   9 TVSC-MR                45.47      45.54 SILV   
 17 Doveala, Jane-e     10 HAA-MR                 45.31      45.65 SILV   
 18 Shemet, Nancy       10 TVSC-MR                46.58      45.71 SILV   
 19 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR                 49.00      45.72 SILV   
 20 Lesser, Nina        10 Bluefish-MR            46.25      45.91 SILV   
 21 Zagaja, Grace        8 Bluefish-MR            46.51      46.30 SILV   
 22 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR                46.03      46.58 SILV   
 23 Sheridan, Stephani  10 CSC-MR                 49.16      46.65 SILV   
 24 Stanco, Alexa       10 TVSC-MR                48.41      46.77 SILV   
 25 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR                47.61      46.90 SILV   
 26 Harvey, Noelle       9 Bluefish-MR            48.65      47.01 SILV   
 27 Balling, Kayla      10 Farmingdale-MR         46.81      47.22 SILV   
 28 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR                45.99      47.29 SILV   
 29 Howlin, Elizabeth   10 HAA-MR                 48.77      47.31 SILV   
 30 Parbst, Hannah      10 North Shore-MR         47.40      47.38 SILV   
 31 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR                47.12      47.69 SILV   
 32 McCartney, Carolin   9 Bluefish-MR            47.91      47.71 SILV   
 33 Sodi, Allegra        9 LIAC-MR                46.47      47.83 SILV   
 34 Heaney, Finola       9 LIAC-MR                46.91      48.27 SILV   
 35 Jin, Vickie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.71      48.57 SILV   
 36 Hahn, Katelyn        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.33      48.93 SILV   
 37 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 47.55      49.05 SILV   
 38 Gruber, Alissa      10 North Shore-MR         48.42      49.24 SILV   
 39 Lavars, Catherine   10 North Shore-MR         49.51      49.37 SILV   
 40 Meyers, Katherine    8 Bluefish-MR            50.01      49.51 SILV   
 41 Christianson, Paig  10 HAA-MR                 49.61      49.53 SILV   
 42 Larson, Kelsey      10 LIAC-MR                47.71      49.64 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kenney, Ryan        10 LIAC-MR                47.85      53.71        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.00 - 1:51.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lennon, MaryAnn      9 LIAC-MR              1:35.04    1:33.53 JO     
                  45.82     1:33.53 (47.71)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Obata, Meg          10 HAA-MR               1:36.50    1:34.36 SILV   
                  46.22     1:34.36 (48.14)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                1:34.13    1:34.58 SILV   
                  45.10     1:34.58 (49.48)                                        
  3 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:34.50    1:34.75 SILV   
                  46.14     1:34.75 (48.61)                                        
  4 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              1:34.98    1:35.39 SILV   
                  45.83     1:35.39 (49.56)                                        
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR       1:34.07    1:35.44 SILV   
                  45.53     1:35.44 (49.91)                                        
  6 Wang, Katie          9 TVSC-MR              1:38.73    1:35.51 SILV   
                  45.92     1:35.51 (49.59)                                        
  7 Shemet, Nancy       10 TVSC-MR              1:36.77    1:35.72 SILV   
                  46.62     1:35.72 (49.10)                                        
  8 Blum, Alyssa         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.79    1:36.05 SILV   
                  46.30     1:36.05 (49.75)                                        
  9 Degearo, Kaitlyn    10 LIAC-MR              1:35.75    1:36.81 SILV   
                  45.00     1:36.81 (51.81)                                        
 10 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               1:36.06    1:37.30 SILV   
                  46.71     1:37.30 (50.59)                                        
 11 Doveala, Jane-e     10 HAA-MR               1:36.32    1:37.58 SILV   
                  47.14     1:37.58 (50.44)                                        
 12 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:38.41    1:39.22 SILV   
                  46.63     1:39.22 (52.59)                                        
 13 Lesser, Nina        10 Bluefish-MR          1:40.26    1:40.50 SILV   
                  48.07     1:40.50 (52.43)                                        
 14 Ferker, Sophia      10 LIND-MR              1:42.80    1:41.51 SILV   
                  49.20     1:41.51 (52.31)                                        
 15 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:43.98    1:41.88 SILV   
                  49.40     1:41.88 (52.48)                                        
 16 Stanco, Alexa       10 TVSC-MR              1:40.30    1:42.03 SILV   
                  48.90     1:42.03 (53.13)                                        
 17 Sodi, Allegra        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.93    1:42.28 SILV   
                  48.75     1:42.28 (53.53)                                        
 18 Parbst, Hannah      10 North Shore-MR       1:43.52    1:42.38 SILV   
                  50.03     1:42.38 (52.35)                                        
 19 Betterbed, Dominqu  10 TVSC-MR              1:44.40    1:42.54 SILV   
                  48.72     1:42.54 (53.82)                                        
 20 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR              1:40.32    1:42.66 SILV   
                  48.85     1:42.66 (53.81)                                        
 21 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR               1:40.58    1:43.20 SILV   
                  48.93     1:43.20 (54.27)                                        
 22 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR              1:42.36    1:43.21 SILV   
                  50.10     1:43.21 (53.11)                                        
 23 Heineman, Kalani    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.02    1:43.92 SILV   
                  49.56     1:43.92 (54.36)                                        
 24 Balling, Kayla      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.07    1:45.26 SILV   
                  49.71     1:45.26 (55.55)                                        
 25 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR              1:50.44    1:45.77 SILV   
                  51.30     1:45.77 (54.47)                                        
 26 Jin, Vickie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.26    1:46.10 SILV   
                  50.00     1:46.10 (56.10)                                        
 27 Papele, Kianna      10 Sachem-MR            1:47.76    1:46.71 SILV   
                  51.25     1:46.71 (55.46)                                        
 28 Hahn, Katelyn        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.11    1:47.22 SILV   
                  51.84     1:47.22 (55.38)                                        
 29 O'Neil, Taylor       9 HAA-MR               1:49.86    1:47.41 SILV   
                  52.26     1:47.41 (55.15)                                        
 30 Heaney, Finola       9 LIAC-MR              1:46.17    1:47.47 SILV   
                  52.69     1:47.47 (54.78)                                        
 31 Christianson, Kels  10 HAA-MR               1:47.20    1:48.09 SILV   
                  52.03     1:48.09 (56.06)                                        
 32 Treble, Cara         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.94    1:49.40 SILV   
                  52.67     1:49.40 (56.73)                                        
 33 Howlin, Elizabeth   10 HAA-MR               1:47.15    1:49.43 SILV   
                  51.24     1:49.43 (58.19)                                        
 34 Christianson, Paig  10 HAA-MR               1:47.26    1:49.49 SILV   
                  53.61     1:49.49 (55.88)                                        
 35 Heuser, Kerri       10 LIAC-MR              1:44.99    1:49.59 SILV   
                  51.92     1:49.59 (57.67)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR              1:41.15         DQ        
                  45.20          DQ (52.04)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR               1:50.02    1:52.10        
                  54.42     1:52.10 (57.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.10 - 45.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Winkeler, Olivia    10 North Shore-MR         37.30      36.53 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Cohen, Olivia       10 LIAC-MR                37.23      37.10 SILV   
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR                37.44      37.13 SILV   
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                  37.11      37.22 SILV   
  4 Lesser, Nina        10 Bluefish-MR            38.59      38.38 SILV   
  5 Heuser, Kerri       10 LIAC-MR                39.09      38.49 SILV   
  6 Boyle, Erin         10 IA-MR                  38.97      38.81 SILV   
  7 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR                37.21      38.85 SILV   
  8 Hughes, Caroline    10 Bluefish-MR            38.03      38.91 SILV   
  9 Degearo, Kaitlyn    10 LIAC-MR                38.08      39.09 SILV   
 10 Wang, Katie          9 TVSC-MR                41.40      39.15 SILV   
 11 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR                37.58      39.17 SILV   
 12 Reumann, Kaylee      9 North Shore-MR         39.35      39.45 SILV   
 13 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR                 38.29      39.55 SILV   
 14 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR                40.19      39.90 SILV   
 15 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR                40.85      40.55 SILV   
 16 Lee, Nicole         10 Farmingdale-MR         40.72      40.62 SILV   
 17 Stanco, Alexa       10 TVSC-MR                39.67      40.67 SILV   
 18 Koumas, Erica        9 LIAC-MR                40.20      41.08 SILV   
 19 Sheridan, Stephani  10 CSC-MR                 43.09      41.14 SILV   
 20 McCartney, Carolin   9 Bluefish-MR            40.53      41.19 SILV   
 21 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR                43.87      41.36 SILV   
 22 Gavigan, Casey       9 TVSC-MR                39.29      41.95 SILV   
 23 Doveala, Jane-e     10 HAA-MR                 42.21      42.00 SILV   
 24 Balling, Kayla      10 Farmingdale-MR         44.80      42.02 SILV   
 25 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 39.82      42.10 SILV   
 26 Heaney, Finola       9 LIAC-MR                41.78      42.43 SILV   
 27 Harvey, Noelle       9 Bluefish-MR            41.36      42.60 SILV   
 28 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR                 42.84      43.02 SILV   
 29 Larson, Kelsey      10 LIAC-MR                44.87      43.21 SILV   
 30 Shea, Amanda         9 Bluefish-MR            42.51      43.22 SILV   
 31 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR         45.22      43.25 SILV   
 32 McNally, Lauren      8 LIAC-MR                43.46      43.59 SILV   
 33 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR                43.51      44.24 SILV   
 34 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                44.21      44.72 SILV   
 35 Treble, Cara         9 LIAC-MR                41.27      44.97 SILV   
 36 Obata, Meg          10 HAA-MR                 45.14      45.01 SILV   
 -- O'Neil, Taylor       9 HAA-MR                 42.97         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Llewellyn, Julia    10 CSC-MR                 43.25      45.55        
  2 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR                44.67      46.16        
  3 Betterbed, Dominqu  10 TVSC-MR                44.46      47.36        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.00 - 1:40.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Reumann, Kaylee      9 North Shore-MR       1:28.55    1:21.15 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              1:31.79    1:24.87 JO     
  2 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR              1:34.74    1:25.06 JO     
                  40.53     1:25.06 (44.53)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Koumas, Erica        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.55    1:30.24 SILV   
  2 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.65    1:30.25 SILV   
  3 Boyle, Erin         10 IA-MR                1:37.94    1:31.81 SILV   
                  40.65     1:31.81 (51.16)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Casey       9 TVSC-MR              1:36.28    1:31.95 SILV   
                  40.43     1:31.95 (51.52)                                        
  5 Heaney, Finola       9 LIAC-MR              1:38.14    1:33.29 SILV   
                  44.27     1:33.29 (49.02)                                        
  6 Drew, Carly          9 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.29    1:33.49 SILV   
  7 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              1:39.50    1:36.45 SILV   
                  42.65     1:36.45 (53.80)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:31.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Shemet, Nancy       10 TVSC-MR              1:21.32    1:19.11 JO     
                  36.86     1:19.11 (42.25)                                        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              1:21.50    1:19.56 JO     
                  35.34     1:19.56 (44.22)                                        
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                1:21.42    1:20.10 JO     
                  38.32     1:20.10 (41.78)                                        
  4 Blum, Alyssa         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.83    1:20.17 JO     
                  36.06     1:20.17 (44.11)                                        
  5 Cohen, Olivia       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.65    1:20.81 JO     
                  37.75     1:20.81 (43.06)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hughes, Caroline    10 Bluefish-MR          1:21.76    1:21.46 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.46 (42.44)                                        
  2 Lennon, MaryAnn      9 LIAC-MR              1:22.87    1:22.21 SILV   
                  37.81     1:22.21 (44.40)                                        
  3 Winkeler, Olivia    10 North Shore-MR       1:27.62    1:22.45 SILV   
  4 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.24    1:23.70 SILV   
                  39.89     1:23.70 (43.81)                                        
  5 DeCara, Caitlyn     10 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.31    1:24.23 SILV   
                  39.33     1:24.23 (44.90)                                        
  6 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.99    1:24.36 SILV   
  7 Boyle, Erin         10 IA-MR                1:24.08    1:24.54 SILV   
                  40.35     1:24.54 (44.19)                                        
  8 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR              1:22.74    1:24.96 SILV   
                  39.87     1:24.96 (45.09)                                        
  9 Stanco, Alexa       10 TVSC-MR              1:26.23    1:25.59 SILV   
                  39.74     1:25.59 (45.85)                                        
 10 Gavigan, Casey       9 TVSC-MR              1:29.79    1:25.70 SILV   
 11 Doveala, Jane-e     10 HAA-MR               1:26.70    1:25.90 SILV   
 12 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:26.18 SILV   
 13 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               1:26.95    1:26.58 SILV   
 14 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR       1:27.63    1:26.59 SILV   
 15 Shea, Amanda         9 Bluefish-MR          1:31.14    1:26.60 SILV   
                  41.13     1:26.60 (45.47)                                        
 16 Degearo, Kaitlyn    10 LIAC-MR              1:23.87    1:27.52 SILV   
                  41.92     1:27.52 (45.60)                                        
 17 Reumann, Kaylee      9 North Shore-MR       1:28.32    1:27.76 SILV   
 18 Lesser, Nina        10 Bluefish-MR          1:23.99    1:27.91 SILV   
                  42.90     1:27.91 (45.01)                                        
 19 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR              1:26.66    1:28.06 SILV   
                  39.25     1:28.06 (48.81)                                        
 20 McCartney, Carolin   9 Bluefish-MR          1:31.56    1:29.38 SILV   
                  42.05     1:29.38 (47.33)                                        
 21 Heineman, Kalani    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.69    1:29.51 SILV   
                  41.84     1:29.51 (47.67)                                        
 22 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.08    1:29.60 SILV   
 23 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:30.56    1:30.48 SILV   
                  44.04     1:30.48 (46.44)                                        
 24 Sodi, Allegra        9 LIAC-MR              1:29.05    1:31.40 SILV   
 25 Balling, Kayla      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.60    1:31.51 SILV   
                  42.04     1:31.51 (49.47)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR              1:31.56    1:31.87        
                  44.60     1:31.87 (47.27)                                        
  2 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR              1:29.98    1:33.39        
                  45.75     1:33.39 (47.64)                                        
  3 Treble, Cara         9 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:33.49        
  4 Heaney, Finola       9 LIAC-MR              1:31.02    1:33.58        
                  44.83     1:33.58 (48.75)                                        
  5 Drew, Carly          9 Hurricanes-MR        1:29.11    1:37.00        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Blum, Alyssa         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.68    2:53.42 JO     
                  37.41     1:20.38 (42.97)     2:13.84 (53.46)     2:53.42 (39.58)
  2 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              2:58.21    2:54.89 JO     
                  41.25     1:26.09 (44.84)     2:16.74 (50.65)     2:54.89 (38.15)
SILV - Division  
  1 DeCara, Caitlyn     10 Hurricanes-MR        3:05.45    2:59.63 SILV   
                  41.83     1:25.19 (43.36)     2:18.35 (53.16)     2:59.63 (41.28)
  2 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              3:00.39    2:59.76 SILV   
                  41.95     1:26.93 (44.98)     2:20.13 (53.20)     2:59.76 (39.63)
  3 Boyle, Erin         10 IA-MR                3:01.17    3:01.40 SILV   
                  42.31     1:28.62 (46.31)     2:23.72 (55.10)     3:01.40 (37.68)
  4 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR              3:00.54    3:02.27 SILV   
                  41.52     1:26.46 (44.94)     2:22.86 (56.40)     3:02.27 (39.41)
  5 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              3:06.30    3:04.25 SILV   
                  40.73     1:25.51 (44.78)     2:23.91 (58.40)     3:04.25 (40.34)
  6 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR               3:06.70    3:05.33 SILV   
                  42.81     1:28.38 (45.57)     2:24.15 (55.77)     3:05.33 (41.18)
  7 Degearo, Kaitlyn    10 LIAC-MR              3:00.11    3:08.01 SILV   
                  43.56     1:29.95 (46.39)     2:25.57 (55.62)     3:08.01 (42.44)
  8 Drew, Carly          9 Hurricanes-MR        3:12.78    3:11.26 SILV   
                  41.99     1:31.20 (49.21)     2:31.03 (59.83)     3:11.26 (40.23)
  9 Heaney, Finola       9 LIAC-MR              3:12.94    3:11.92 SILV   
                  46.14     1:33.63 (47.49)     2:31.52 (57.89)     3:11.92 (40.40)
 10 Gavigan, Casey       9 TVSC-MR              3:07.80    3:12.33 SILV   
                  44.04     1:30.82 (46.78)     2:29.26 (58.44)     3:12.33 (43.07)
 11 O'Neil, Taylor       9 HAA-MR               3:18.29    3:14.13 SILV   
                  45.76     1:33.93 (48.17)     2:31.83 (57.90)     3:14.13 (42.30)
 12 Christianson, Kels  10 HAA-MR               3:16.47    3:15.01 SILV   
                  46.16     1:35.19 (49.03)     2:32.65 (57.46)     3:15.01 (42.36)
 13 Treble, Cara         9 LIAC-MR              3:12.56    3:15.74 SILV   
                  46.18     1:35.34 (49.16)     2:34.19 (58.85)     3:15.74 (41.55)
 14 Koumas, Erica        9 LIAC-MR              3:16.10    3:17.33 SILV   
                  43.28     1:33.15 (49.87)     2:32.66 (59.51)     3:17.33 (44.67)
 15 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              3:17.25    3:18.61 SILV   
                  42.95     1:35.04 (52.09)     2:34.85 (59.81)     3:18.61 (43.76)
 -- Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR              3:09.68         DQ        
                  38.94     1:25.76 (46.82)     2:25.57 (59.81)          DQ (43.11)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.70 - 32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Weiner, Sierra      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.93      28.63 JO     
  2 Pappalardo, Jacque  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.86      28.64 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR                 29.00      28.70 SILV   
  2 Danin, Kylie        11 WISC-MR                28.98      28.82 SILV   
  3 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR              30.84      28.84 SILV   
  4 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 29.24      29.05 SILV   
  5 Aiello, Sarah       12 CSC-MR                 29.50      29.09 SILV   
  6 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR                29.86      29.11 SILV   
  7 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                  28.89      29.12 SILV   
  8 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR                29.17      29.18 SILV   
  9 Eastman, Lizard     12 LIAC-MR                29.28      29.26 SILV   
 10 Connor, Deirdre     11 HAA-MR                 29.32      29.27 SILV   
 10 Black, Maleah       12 Bluefish-MR            30.09      29.27 SILV   
 12 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.16      29.32 SILV   
 13 Papsco, Nicole      11 Bluefish-MR            29.07      29.40 SILV   
 14 LaPorta, Emily      11 IA-MR                  29.24      29.49 SILV   
 14 Barry, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.25      29.49 SILV   
 16 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR            30.22      29.55 SILV   
 17 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR                32.22      29.56 SILV   
 18 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 30.51      29.57 SILV   
 19 Casey, Shannon      12 WISC-MR                30.27      29.58 SILV   
 20 Boyko, Jaime        12 LIAC-MR                29.24      29.61 SILV   
 20 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                  29.68      29.61 SILV   
 22 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR                30.88      29.63 SILV   
 23 Lampe, Colleen      12 TVSC-MR                29.50      29.66 SILV   
 24 Weiner, Jade        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.77      29.79 SILV   
 25 Meringolo, Phoebe   11 WISC-MR                29.27      29.90 SILV   
 26 Rush, Meaghan       12 LIAC-MR                29.46      29.95 SILV   
 27 Francisco, Nicole   12 Farmingdale-MR         31.03      29.96 SILV   
 27 Pfaffe, Alyssa      12 WISC-MR                29.97      29.96 SILV   
 29 Hall, Julia         11 LIAC-MR                29.73      30.00 SILV   
 30 Campbell, Julianne  11 Bluefish-MR            31.96      30.02 SILV   
 30 Frankel, Gabby      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.79      30.02 SILV   
 32 Jiran, Ashley       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.31      30.11 SILV   
 33 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR            29.79      30.14 SILV   
 34 Miller, Corley      12 Sachem-MR              30.01      30.18 SILV   
 35 Rohan, Alexa        12 North Shore-MR         30.82      30.29 SILV   
 36 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.94      30.31 SILV   
 37 Green, Katherine    11 CSC-MR                 29.50      30.36 SILV   
 38 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.67      30.39 SILV   
 39 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 30.15      30.44 SILV   
 40 Vera, Karly         12 Sachem-MR              30.49      30.45 SILV   
 41 Crisci, Angelia     12 WISC-MR                30.44      30.49 SILV   
 42 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR                30.26      30.58 SILV   
 43 Stevens, Lindsey    11 Hurricanes-MR          30.87      30.59 SILV   
 44 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR         30.81      30.60 SILV   
 45 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR                30.65      30.61 SILV   
 46 Maresca, Nicole     11 Sachem-MR              31.14      30.84 SILV   
 47 Guastella, Emma     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.08      30.85 SILV   
 48 Spirio, Casey       12 HAA-MR                 31.77      30.88 SILV   
 49 Carey, Alanna       11 TVSC-MR                30.97      30.89 SILV   
 50 Black, Nicole       12 North Shore-MR         31.18      30.91 SILV   
 51 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR         31.57      30.93 SILV   
 52 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR                30.44      30.95 SILV   
 53 Doveala, Emily      12 HAA-MR                 30.65      31.00 SILV   
 54 Nakkab, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR                30.36      31.04 SILV   
 55 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR                31.39      31.08 SILV   
 56 Scheck, Meaghan     12 IA-MR                  30.46      31.11 SILV   
 57 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR                32.16      31.19 SILV   
 57 Stanton, Grace      12 IA-MR                  31.59      31.19 SILV   
 59 Smith, Melanie      11 CSC-MR                 31.26      31.20 SILV   
 60 Bamba, Katrina      11 LIAC-MR                30.99      31.34 SILV   
 61 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 31.16      31.37 SILV   
 62 Newton, Melanie     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.86      31.38 SILV   
 62 Catterson, Sarah    11 TVSC-MR                31.76      31.38 SILV   
 64 Quick, Lisa         12 LIAC-MR                31.60      31.42 SILV   
 65 Scharf, Samantha    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.53      31.48 SILV   
 66 Wade, Dana          11 Bluefish-MR            31.82      31.49 SILV   
 67 Hemminger, Lindsay  11 Farmingdale-MR         32.10      31.51 SILV   
 68 Ostrander, Emily    12 TVSC-MR                30.96      31.56 SILV   
 69 Fridrich, Tiare     12 IA-MR                  31.57      31.62 SILV   
 70 Ricketts, Amelia    12 LIAC-MR                31.39      31.63 SILV   
 71 Lizzio, Corinne     11 LIAC-MR                31.36      31.70 SILV   
 72 Li, Diane           12 LIAC-MR                31.66      31.73 SILV   
 73 Carmi, Christina    12 Bluefish-MR            31.35      31.74 SILV   
 74 Langella, Emily     11 Bluefish-MR            31.23      31.76 SILV   
 75 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.98      31.79 SILV   
 76 Katz, Megan         12 HAA-MR                 32.18      31.83 SILV   
 76 Aiello, Kayleigh    11 TVSC-MR                31.82      31.83 SILV   
 76 Sutherland, Dina    12 LIAC-MR                31.68      31.83 SILV   
 79 Vairo, Jessica      11 TVSC-MR                30.60      31.85 SILV   
 80 Brambil, Molly      11 Bluefish-MR            31.90      31.86 SILV   
 81 Theal, Jacqueline   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.24      31.95 SILV   
 82 Jin, Tammy          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.94      32.01 SILV   
 83 O'Halloran, Kaleig  11 IA-MR                  31.14      32.13 SILV   
 84 Sess, Danika        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.47      32.14 SILV   
 84 Kaplan, Paige       11 LIAC-MR                31.79      32.14 SILV   
 86 Kazerouni, Sara     11 Bluefish-MR            31.54      32.26 SILV   
 87 Whelan, Erin        12 TVSC-MR                31.79      32.28 SILV   
 88 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR                31.94      32.34 SILV   
 89 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR                 32.43      32.39 SILV   
 90 Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR                32.11      32.42 SILV   
 91 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR                32.32      32.49 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Neil, Morgan      11 HAA-MR                 32.01      32.50        
  2 Trejo, Gabrielle    12 Sachem-MR              31.23      32.54        
  3 Troiano, Morgan     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.87      32.72        
  4 McGrath, Morganlee  11 TVSC-MR                32.45      32.90        
  5 Hodosky, Jessica    12 HAA-MR                 31.72      32.99        
  6 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.00      33.38        
  7 White, Amanda       12 Bluefish-MR            31.82      33.61        
  8 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR         31.96      33.66        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.30 - 1:11.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              1:02.77    1:00.72 JO     
                  28.75     1:00.72 (31.97)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.63    1:01.20 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.20 (31.55)                                        
  3 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               1:02.96    1:01.26 JO     
                  29.53     1:01.26 (31.73)                                        
  4 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR              1:03.11    1:01.47 JO     
                  29.42     1:01.47 (32.05)                                        
  5 Pappalardo, Jacque  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.38    1:01.58 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.58 (32.21)                                        
  6 Connor, Deirdre     11 HAA-MR               1:03.28    1:01.60 JO     
                  29.09     1:01.60 (32.51)                                        
  7 Danin, Kylie        11 WISC-MR              1:03.08    1:02.25 JO     
                  29.47     1:02.25 (32.78)                                        
  8 Woodhead, Sandi     12 TVSC-MR              1:02.76    1:02.29 JO     
                  29.79     1:02.29 (32.50)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra  11 TVSC-MR              1:02.92    1:02.78 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.78 (32.79)                                        
  2 Hogan, Anna         12 TVSC-MR              1:03.67    1:02.81 SILV   
                  30.90     1:02.81 (31.91)                                        
  3 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:03.26    1:03.07 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.07 (33.21)                                        
  4 Cuiffo, Andie       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.87    1:03.27 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.27 (33.47)                                        
  5 Glenday, Kerry      12 IA-MR                1:05.39    1:03.28 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.28 (33.52)                                        
  6 Barry, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.15    1:03.39 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.39 (33.58)                                        
  7 Riggio, Gina        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.66    1:03.40 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.40 (33.10)                                        
  8 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:03.59 SILV   
                  30.86     1:03.59 (32.73)                                        
  9 Casey, Shannon      12 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.62 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.62 (33.06)                                        
 10 Lampe, Colleen      12 TVSC-MR              1:03.48    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.65 (33.30)                                        
 11 Weiner, Jade        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.21    1:03.83 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.83 (33.11)                                        
 11 Rush, Meaghan       12 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:03.83 SILV   
                  31.47     1:03.83 (32.36)                                        
 13 Bischoff, Melissa   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.78    1:03.93 SILV   
                  30.84     1:03.93 (33.09)                                        
 14 Eastman, Lizard     12 LIAC-MR              1:03.04    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.21 (33.22)                                        
 15 Miller, Corley      12 Sachem-MR            1:03.76    1:04.34 SILV   
                  31.22     1:04.34 (33.12)                                        
 16 Aiello, Sarah       12 CSC-MR               1:03.94    1:04.53 SILV   
                  31.31     1:04.53 (33.22)                                        
 17 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.41    1:04.57 SILV   
                  31.20     1:04.57 (33.37)                                        
 18 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:04.67 SILV   
                  31.34     1:04.67 (33.33)                                        
 19 Hall, Julia         11 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:04.68 SILV   
                  31.31     1:04.68 (33.37)                                        
 20 Papsco, Nicole      11 Bluefish-MR          1:05.59    1:04.79 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.79 (34.08)                                        
 21 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                1:03.99    1:04.84 SILV   
                  31.39     1:04.84 (33.45)                                        
 21 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              1:06.04    1:04.84 SILV   
                  31.51     1:04.84 (33.33)                                        
 23 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR              1:05.96    1:04.90 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.90 (34.56)                                        
 24 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              1:05.90    1:04.97 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.97 (34.05)                                        
 25 Frankel, Gabby      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.11    1:05.02 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.02 (34.33)                                        
 26 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              1:04.50    1:05.57 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.57 (34.34)                                        
 27 Guastella, Emma     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.16    1:05.70 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.70 (34.25)                                        
 28 Black, Nicole       12 North Shore-MR       1:07.22    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.84     1:05.80 (33.96)                                        
 29 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              1:05.02    1:05.90 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.90 (34.22)                                        
 30 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.94    1:06.15 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.15 (34.54)                                        
 31 Rohan, Alexa        12 North Shore-MR       1:07.66    1:06.43 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.43 (35.30)                                        
 32 Boyko, Jaime        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.97    1:06.55 SILV   
                  32.46     1:06.55 (34.09)                                        
 33 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:07.28    1:06.64 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.64 (34.68)                                        
 34 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR          1:08.23    1:06.72 SILV   
                  32.28     1:06.72 (34.44)                                        
 35 Quick, Lisa         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:06.87 SILV   
 35 LaPorta, Emily      11 IA-MR                1:05.35    1:06.87 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.87 (35.46)                                        
 37 Vera, Karly         12 Sachem-MR            1:06.27    1:07.04 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.04 (35.36)                                        
 38 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR          1:10.26    1:07.19 SILV   
 39 Crisci, Angelia     12 WISC-MR              1:06.73    1:07.22 SILV   
                  31.17     1:07.22 (36.05)                                        
 40 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR       1:08.26    1:07.31 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.31 (35.21)                                        
 41 Newton, Melanie     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.37    1:07.36 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.36 (35.73)                                        
 42 Stanton, Grace      12 IA-MR                1:10.90    1:07.43 SILV   
 43 Campbell, Julianne  11 Bluefish-MR          1:09.54    1:07.60 SILV   
 44 Scheck, Meaghan     12 IA-MR                1:10.42    1:07.65 SILV   
 45 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:10.08    1:07.82 SILV   
 46 Nakkab, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:08.62    1:07.89 SILV   
 47 Bamba, Katrina      11 LIAC-MR              1:08.80    1:07.92 SILV   
 48 Ostrander, Emily    12 TVSC-MR              1:08.03    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.58     1:08.00 (35.42)                                        
 49 Maresca, Nicole     11 Sachem-MR            1:08.36    1:08.05 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.05 (36.17)                                        
 50 Stevens, Lindsey    11 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.63    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.75     1:08.12 (35.37)                                        
 51 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              1:07.94    1:08.15 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.15 (35.35)                                        
 52 Trejo, Gabrielle    12 Sachem-MR            1:07.97    1:08.23 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.23 (35.09)                                        
 53 Doveala, Emily      12 HAA-MR               1:05.84    1:08.30 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.30 (36.24)                                        
 54 Carey, Alanna       11 TVSC-MR              1:07.74    1:08.39 SILV   
                  33.85     1:08.39 (34.54)                                        
 55 Troiano, Morgan     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.64    1:08.43 SILV   
 56 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.30    1:08.55 SILV   
 57 Aiello, Kayleigh    11 TVSC-MR              1:07.87    1:08.57 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.57 (35.97)                                        
 58 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              1:08.61    1:08.64 SILV   
 59 Kaplan, Paige       11 LIAC-MR              1:09.10    1:08.65 SILV   
 60 Roche, Bridget      11 IA-MR                1:10.02    1:08.68 SILV   
 61 Smith, Melanie      11 CSC-MR               1:11.14    1:08.69 SILV   
 62 Carmi, Christina    12 Bluefish-MR          1:08.41    1:08.72 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.72 (35.88)                                        
 63 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:07.96    1:08.77 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.77 (35.78)                                        
 64 O'Halloran, Kaleig  11 IA-MR                1:08.37    1:08.78 SILV   
                  33.56     1:08.78 (35.22)                                        
 65 Lizzio, Corinne     11 LIAC-MR              1:10.36    1:08.86 SILV   
 66 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.76    1:08.94 SILV   
                  33.69     1:08.94 (35.25)                                        
 67 Ogiejko, Candice    11 TVSC-MR              1:10.88    1:08.98 SILV   
 68 Ricketts, Amelia    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.85    1:09.05 SILV   
 69 Francisco, Nicole   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.88    1:09.12 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.12 (36.45)                                        
 70 Fleischer, Jillian  12 HAA-MR               1:09.31    1:09.13 SILV   
 71 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:09.34 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.34 (36.19)                                        
 72 Theal, Jacqueline   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.18    1:09.35 SILV   
                  33.34     1:09.35 (36.01)                                        
 73 Scharf, Samantha    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.93    1:09.41 SILV   
 74 Whelan, Erin        12 TVSC-MR              1:07.68    1:09.46 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.46 (36.55)                                        
 75 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              1:07.78    1:09.52 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.52 (36.09)                                        
 76 Vairo, Jessica      11 TVSC-MR              1:09.50    1:09.93 SILV   
 77 Greco, Sarah        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:09.94 SILV   
 78 O'Neil, Morgan      11 HAA-MR               1:10.35    1:10.04 SILV   
 79 Coombs, Jessica     12 HAA-MR               1:10.98    1:10.19 SILV   
 80 Sutherland, Dina    12 LIAC-MR              1:10.72    1:10.38 SILV   
 81 Bassi, Bridget      12 TVSC-MR              1:10.31    1:10.76 SILV   
 82 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR               1:10.76    1:10.88 SILV   
 83 Li, Diane           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:11.06 SILV   
 -- Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.94         DQ        
                  31.02          DQ (33.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hemminger, Lindsay  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.33    1:11.81        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.50 - 2:31.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Treble, Molly       11 LIAC-MR              2:15.67    2:09.77 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:02.30 (32.48)     1:35.90 (33.60)     2:09.77 (33.87)
  2 Koch, Julianne      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.73    2:11.03 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:02.64 (32.55)     1:36.96 (34.32)     2:11.03 (34.07)
JO - Division  
  1 Stansbury, Kate     11 TVSC-MR              2:20.59    2:13.07 JO     
                  31.18     1:05.53 (34.35)     1:40.20 (34.67)     2:13.07 (32.87)
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra  11 TVSC-MR              2:21.74    2:13.31 JO     
                  30.32     1:04.63 (34.31)     1:39.63 (35.00)     2:13.31 (33.68)
  3 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            2:26.69    2:13.55 JO     
                  31.33     1:07.10 (35.77)     1:40.57 (33.47)     2:13.55 (32.98)
  4 Hogan, Anna         12 TVSC-MR              2:20.82    2:14.15 JO     
                  31.03     1:05.56 (34.53)     1:40.65 (35.09)     2:14.15 (33.50)
  5 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               2:15.89    2:15.31 JO     
                  30.02     1:04.30 (34.28)     1:40.02 (35.72)     2:15.31 (35.29)
SILV - Division  
  1 Aiello, Sarah       12 CSC-MR               2:18.93    2:17.42 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.22 (34.84)     1:42.52 (36.30)     2:17.42 (34.90)
  2 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                2:21.11    2:17.78 SILV   
                  19.99     1:07.37 (47.38)     1:43.06 (35.69)     2:17.78 (34.72)
  3 Riggio, Gina        12 Farmingdale-MR       2:18.50    2:17.81 SILV   
                  30.20   1:42.15 (1:11.95)     2:17.81 (35.66)                    
  3 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              2:24.38    2:17.81 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.27 (35.64)     1:43.27 (35.00)     2:17.81 (34.54)
  5 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              2:23.22    2:17.86 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.88 (35.10)     1:42.54 (35.66)     2:17.86 (35.32)
  6 Hall, Julia         11 LIAC-MR              2:20.19    2:18.31 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.45 (34.93)     1:42.36 (35.91)     2:18.31 (35.95)
  7 Miller, Corley      12 Sachem-MR            2:17.84    2:18.94 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.02 (34.67)     1:42.43 (36.41)     2:18.94 (36.51)
  8 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.20    2:18.95 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.51 (34.94)     1:42.68 (36.17)     2:18.95 (36.27)
  9 Connor, Deirdre     11 HAA-MR               2:22.25    2:19.24 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.59 (34.58)     1:42.01 (36.42)     2:19.24 (37.23)
 10 Flor, Erica         12 Bluefish-MR          2:21.12    2:19.49 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.86 (36.17)     1:45.02 (37.16)     2:19.49 (34.47)
 11 Bertini, Rachael    11 TVSC-MR              2:21.61    2:19.59 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.96 (36.37)     1:45.03 (37.07)     2:19.59 (34.56)
 12 Cuiffo, Andie       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.38    2:20.75 SILV   
                  30.15     1:05.21 (35.06)     1:42.74 (37.53)     2:20.75 (38.01)
 13 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              2:24.36    2:21.15 SILV   
                  31.13     1:07.14 (36.01)     1:44.33 (37.19)     2:21.15 (36.82)
 14 Papsco, Nicole      11 Bluefish-MR          2:24.14    2:21.40 SILV   
                  31.08     1:07.50 (36.42)     1:45.33 (37.83)     2:21.40 (36.07)
 15 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.39    2:21.80 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.71 (34.65)     1:43.86 (38.15)     2:21.80 (37.94)
 16 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               2:25.61    2:22.60 SILV   
                  32.86     1:10.18 (37.32)     1:47.91 (37.73)     2:22.60 (34.69)
 17 Glenday, Kerry      12 IA-MR                2:27.81    2:22.70 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.63 (36.31)     1:46.35 (37.72)     2:22.70 (36.35)
 18 Carey, Alanna       11 TVSC-MR              2:31.33    2:24.90 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.42 (38.16)     1:49.91 (38.49)     2:24.90 (34.99)
 19 Wade, Dana          11 Bluefish-MR          2:30.81    2:25.99 SILV   
                  34.33     1:11.80 (37.47)     1:49.78 (37.98)     2:25.99 (36.21)
 20 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.70    2:26.42 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.85 (37.03)     1:48.41 (38.56)     2:26.42 (38.01)
 21 Ostrander, Emily    12 TVSC-MR              2:25.09    2:26.52 SILV   
                  33.89     1:11.88 (37.99)     1:50.19 (38.31)     2:26.52 (36.33)
 22 Maresca, Nicole     11 Sachem-MR            2:30.15    2:26.82 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.33 (36.57)     1:48.19 (38.86)     2:26.82 (38.63)
 23 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.24    2:26.98 SILV   
                  32.10     1:10.53 (38.43)     1:50.11 (39.58)     2:26.98 (36.87)
 24 Guastella, Emma     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.35    2:27.19 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.63 (37.50)     1:50.07 (39.44)     2:27.19 (37.12)
 25 Doveala, Emily      12 HAA-MR               2:28.05    2:27.63 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.92 (37.22)     1:50.05 (39.13)     2:27.63 (37.58)
 26 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               2:25.36    2:27.86 SILV   
                  32.78     1:10.74 (37.96)     1:49.75 (39.01)     2:27.86 (38.11)
 27 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              2:29.72    2:27.87 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.06 (37.45)     1:49.48 (38.42)     2:27.87 (38.39)
 28 Vera, Karly         12 Sachem-MR            2:23.38    2:28.19 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.32 (36.72)     1:48.73 (39.41)     2:28.19 (39.46)
 29 Stanton, Grace      12 IA-MR                2:30.92    2:28.52 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.40 (38.14)     1:50.99 (39.59)     2:28.52 (37.53)
 30 Newton, Melanie     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.73    2:28.74 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.73 (36.68)     1:49.59 (40.86)     2:28.74 (39.15)
 31 Bischoff, Melissa   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.63    2:28.86 SILV   
                  32.33     1:09.20 (36.87)     1:48.95 (39.75)     2:28.86 (39.91)
 32 Green, Katherine    11 CSC-MR               2:29.35    2:29.48 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.81 (36.91)     1:48.93 (39.12)     2:29.48 (40.55)
 33 Theal, Jacqueline   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.99    2:29.52 SILV   
                  33.09     1:11.56 (38.47)     1:50.92 (39.36)     2:29.52 (38.60)
 34 Boyko, Jaime        12 LIAC-MR              2:27.51    2:29.86 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.92 (37.36)     1:51.80 (39.88)     2:29.86 (38.06)
 35 Ricketts, Amelia    12 LIAC-MR              2:29.15    2:30.18 SILV   
                  34.05     1:11.64 (37.59)     1:50.88 (39.24)     2:30.18 (39.30)
 36 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.33    2:30.35 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.75 (37.87)     1:51.29 (39.54)     2:30.35 (39.06)
 37 Jiran, Ashley       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.96    2:30.52 SILV   
                  33.14     1:11.84 (38.70)     1:51.81 (39.97)     2:30.52 (38.71)
 38 Troiano, Morgan     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.29    2:30.63 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.04 (37.62)     1:51.92 (39.88)     2:30.63 (38.71)
 39 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               2:24.77    2:31.33 SILV   
                  32.37     1:11.64 (39.27)     1:52.48 (40.84)     2:31.33 (38.85)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.00 - 6:35.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Lydon, Breann       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:07.18    5:52.08 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:04.51 (33.77)     1:40.72 (36.21)     2:17.10 (36.38)
        2:53.83 (36.73)     3:30.46 (36.63)     4:06.75 (36.29)     4:42.12 (35.37)
        5:18.18 (36.06)     5:52.08 (33.90)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Riggio, Gina        12 Farmingdale-MR       6:07.95    5:59.92 JO     
                  31.35     1:06.86 (35.51)     1:43.91 (37.05)     2:21.65 (37.74)
        2:59.31 (37.66)     3:37.36 (38.05)     4:14.18 (36.82)     4:49.04 (34.86)
        5:26.92 (37.88)     5:59.92 (33.00)                                        
  2 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              6:06.17    6:00.81 JO     
                  30.85     1:06.35 (35.50)     1:42.38 (36.03)     2:18.61 (36.23)
        2:56.33 (37.72)     3:33.18 (36.85)     4:11.35 (38.17)     4:48.61 (37.26)
        5:26.01 (37.40)     6:00.81 (34.80)                                        
  3 Woodhead, Sandi     12 TVSC-MR              6:10.09    6:00.99 JO     
                  31.41     1:06.52 (35.11)     1:42.83 (36.31)     2:19.79 (36.96)
        2:57.28 (37.49)     3:34.63 (37.35)     4:12.00 (37.37)     4:47.85 (35.85)
        5:24.61 (36.76)     6:00.99 (36.38)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Stansbury, Kate     11 TVSC-MR              6:07.84    6:04.10 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.03 (35.98)     1:46.33 (37.30)     2:24.23 (37.90)
        3:01.24 (37.01)     3:38.39 (37.15)     4:15.85 (37.46)     4:53.10 (37.25)
        5:29.68 (36.58)     6:04.10 (34.42)                                        
  2 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              6:04.53    6:04.47 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.37 (35.97)     1:45.29 (36.92)     2:22.69 (37.40)
        2:59.83 (37.14)     3:36.80 (36.97)     4:13.92 (37.12)     4:50.97 (37.05)
        5:28.22 (37.25)     6:04.47 (36.25)                                        
  3 Hogan, Anna         12 TVSC-MR              6:06.05    6:06.88 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.53 (36.38)     1:46.79 (37.26)     2:24.26 (37.47)
        3:01.63 (37.37)     3:38.05 (36.42)     4:15.87 (37.82)     4:54.12 (38.25)
        5:31.39 (37.27)     6:06.88 (35.49)                                        
  4 Pavek, Marielle     12 Sachem-MR            6:05.05    6:07.23 SILV   
                  30.99     1:07.30 (36.31)     1:44.97 (37.67)     2:23.04 (38.07)
        3:00.91 (37.87)     3:39.03 (38.12)     4:17.01 (37.98)     4:54.89 (37.88)
        5:32.62 (37.73)     6:07.23 (34.61)                                        
  5 Eastman, Lizard     12 LIAC-MR              6:25.85    6:13.48 SILV   
                  33.73     1:10.10 (36.37)     1:47.28 (37.18)     2:26.04 (38.76)
        3:04.41 (38.37)     3:42.63 (38.22)     4:21.07 (38.44)     4:59.75 (38.68)
        5:37.72 (37.97)     6:13.48 (35.76)                                        
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              6:19.64    6:19.70 SILV   
                  34.72     1:13.16 (38.44)     1:52.66 (39.50)     2:31.43 (38.77)
        3:09.78 (38.35)     3:48.35 (38.57)     4:27.45 (39.10)     5:05.47 (38.02)
        5:43.15 (37.68)     6:19.70 (36.55)                                        
  7 Bamba, Katrina      11 LIAC-MR              6:24.74    6:22.96 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.51 (38.20)     1:51.83 (38.32)     2:30.29 (38.46)
        3:08.60 (38.31)     3:47.68 (39.08)     4:26.68 (39.00)     5:06.10 (39.42)
        5:45.89 (39.79)     6:22.96 (37.07)                                        
  8 Carey, Alanna       11 TVSC-MR              6:16.03    6:24.83 SILV   
                  34.95     1:14.47 (39.52)     1:54.23 (39.76)     2:33.86 (39.63)
        3:14.19 (40.33)     3:54.19 (40.00)     4:32.98 (38.79)     5:10.52 (37.54)
        5:49.39 (38.87)     6:24.83 (35.44)                                        
  9 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              6:23.23    6:29.05 SILV   
                  34.82     1:13.53 (38.71)     1:52.64 (39.11)     2:31.44 (38.80)
        3:10.60 (39.16)     3:50.87 (40.27)     4:31.00 (40.13)     5:11.14 (40.14)
        5:50.20 (39.06)     6:29.05 (38.85)                                        
 10 Bertini, Rachael    11 TVSC-MR              6:17.85    6:30.81 SILV   
                  33.24     1:11.87 (38.63)     1:51.58 (39.71)     2:30.76 (39.18)
        3:11.14 (40.38)     3:51.63 (40.49)     4:32.22 (40.59)     5:13.53 (41.31)
        5:52.86 (39.33)     6:30.81 (37.95)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Doveala, Emily      12 HAA-MR               6:35.73    6:44.07        
                  34.92     1:15.79 (40.87)     1:55.97 (40.18)     2:36.74 (40.77)
        3:18.12 (41.38)     3:59.65 (41.53)     4:41.60 (41.95)     5:24.03 (42.43)
        6:05.59 (41.56)     6:44.07 (38.48)                                        
  2 Boyko, Jaime        12 LIAC-MR              6:34.09    6:45.21        
                  37.89     1:18.80 (40.91)     1:59.61 (40.81)     2:41.18 (41.57)
        3:22.22 (41.04)     4:03.71 (41.49)     4:44.52 (40.81)     5:26.58 (42.06)
        6:07.80 (41.22)     6:45.21 (37.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 39.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR                33.63      32.50 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Papsco, Nicole      11 Bluefish-MR            33.68      33.05 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 German, Morgan      12 Hurricanes-MR          33.52      33.45 SILV   
  2 Theal, Jacqueline   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.56      33.48 SILV   
  3 Woodhead, Sandi     12 TVSC-MR                34.54      33.64 SILV   
  4 Black, Maleah       12 Bluefish-MR            35.88      33.69 SILV   
  5 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                  33.65      33.70 SILV   
  5 Rush, Meaghan       12 LIAC-MR                34.00      33.70 SILV   
  7 Stansbury, Kate     11 TVSC-MR                34.40      33.73 SILV   
  8 Cuiffo, Andie       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.70      33.81 SILV   
  8 Hall, Julia         11 LIAC-MR                34.72      33.81 SILV   
 10 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR                34.23      33.93 SILV   
 11 Treble, Molly       11 LIAC-MR                33.45      33.94 SILV   
 12 Pappalardo, Jacque  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.11      33.97 SILV   
 13 Connor, Deirdre     11 HAA-MR                 33.74      34.15 SILV   
 14 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR                34.53      34.20 SILV   
 15 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 34.36      34.24 SILV   
 16 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 35.55      34.33 SILV   
 17 Casey, Shannon      12 WISC-MR                35.35      34.59 SILV   
 18 Rohan, Alexa        12 North Shore-MR         35.51      34.63 SILV   
 19 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR                34.01      34.72 SILV   
 20 LaPorta, Emily      11 IA-MR                  34.45      34.77 SILV   
 21 Weiner, Jade        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.36      34.78 SILV   
 21 Jiran, Ashley       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.74      34.78 SILV   
 21 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR                 34.17      34.78 SILV   
 24 Carmi, Christina    12 Bluefish-MR            35.59      34.93 SILV   
 25 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR                36.79      35.09 SILV   
 26 Hutzler, Alexandra  11 TVSC-MR                34.72      35.15 SILV   
 27 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.37      35.19 SILV   
 28 Newton, Melanie     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.18      35.24 SILV   
 29 Quick, Lisa         12 LIAC-MR                36.85      35.49 SILV   
 30 Black, Nicole       12 North Shore-MR         36.42      35.50 SILV   
 30 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR                35.24      35.50 SILV   
 32 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR            34.68      35.54 SILV   
 33 Eastman, Lizard     12 LIAC-MR                36.82      35.69 SILV   
 34 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR                37.02      35.71 SILV   
 35 Carlino, Hannah     12 North Shore-MR         35.64      35.82 SILV   
 36 Whelan, Erin        12 TVSC-MR                35.91      35.94 SILV   
 37 Nakkab, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR                35.12      35.95 SILV   
 38 Crisci, Angelia     12 WISC-MR                38.41      35.98 SILV   
 39 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR                36.98      35.99 SILV   
 40 White, Amanda       12 Bluefish-MR            37.15      36.07 SILV   
 40 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.94      36.07 SILV   
 42 Aiello, Kayleigh    11 TVSC-MR                36.88      36.13 SILV   
 43 Boyko, Jaime        12 LIAC-MR                35.00      36.23 SILV   
 44 O'Halloran, Kaleig  11 IA-MR                  35.43      36.36 SILV   
 45 Vera, Karly         12 Sachem-MR              35.25      36.38 SILV   
 46 Jin, Tammy          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.02      36.41 SILV   
 47 Brambil, Molly      11 Bluefish-MR            37.91      36.45 SILV   
 48 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR            36.60      36.50 SILV   
 49 Fridrich, Tiare     12 IA-MR                  37.83      36.53 SILV   
 49 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.19      36.53 SILV   
 51 Katz, Megan         12 HAA-MR                 37.34      36.55 SILV   
 52 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 36.40      36.60 SILV   
 53 Kaplan, Paige       11 LIAC-MR                37.51      36.71 SILV   
 53 LaRosa, Amanda      12 Sachem-MR              36.42      36.71 SILV   
 55 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.30      36.72 SILV   
 56 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR         37.27      36.81 SILV   
 57 Scheck, Meaghan     12 IA-MR                  34.54      36.83 SILV   
 58 Campbell, Julianne  11 Bluefish-MR            39.00      36.87 SILV   
 59 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR                38.04      36.93 SILV   
 60 Carey, Alanna       11 TVSC-MR                37.50      37.05 SILV   
 61 Trejo, Gabrielle    12 Sachem-MR              35.89      37.09 SILV   
 62 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR                37.96      37.11 SILV   
 63 Hodosky, Jessica    12 HAA-MR                 37.67      37.15 SILV   
 64 Kneessy, Lauren     11 TVSC-MR                37.21      37.23 SILV   
 65 Scharf, Samantha    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.81      37.28 SILV   
 66 Catterson, Sarah    11 TVSC-MR                38.74      37.30 SILV   
 67 Stevens, Lindsey    11 Hurricanes-MR          35.59      37.35 SILV   
 68 Roche, Bridget      11 IA-MR                  37.05      37.41 SILV   
 69 McCarthy, Shannon   11 Farmingdale-MR         38.81      37.48 SILV   
 70 King, Maura         11 IA-MR                  37.59      37.56 SILV   
 71 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 37.92      37.59 SILV   
 72 Ricketts, Amelia    12 LIAC-MR                37.44      37.81 SILV   
 73 Cento, Lisa         12 Sachem-MR              38.38      37.85 SILV   
 74 Gron, Anida         11 CSC-MR                 36.99      37.88 SILV   
 74 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR                 38.70      37.88 SILV   
 76 Lizzio, Corinne     11 LIAC-MR                38.16      37.91 SILV   
 77 Cento, Maria        12 Sachem-MR              37.93      37.94 SILV   
 78 Perrone, Amanda     11 North Shore-MR         38.20      37.97 SILV   
 78 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR                37.63      37.97 SILV   
 80 Guastella, Emma     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.63      38.02 SILV   
 81 Adams, Katherine    12 Bluefish-MR            38.71      38.07 SILV   
 82 Troiano, Morgan     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.51      38.10 SILV   
 83 Li, Diane           12 LIAC-MR                37.70      38.16 SILV   
 84 Ostrander, Emily    12 TVSC-MR                36.28      38.36 SILV   
 85 O'Neil, Morgan      11 HAA-MR                 38.28      38.39 SILV   
 86 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR         38.95      38.44 SILV   
 87 Sess, Danika        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.34      38.49 SILV   
 88 Fleischer, Jillian  12 HAA-MR                 38.61      38.59 SILV   
 88 Smith, Melanie      11 CSC-MR                 38.02      38.59 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR                38.60      39.18        
  2 Irwin, Tina         11 IA-MR                  38.61      39.35        
  3 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR              38.77      40.09        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Marigold, Skye QI   12 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.10    1:09.39 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:09.39 (36.64)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.48    1:10.00 JO     
                  33.67     1:10.00 (36.33)                                        
  2 Barry, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.86    1:10.48 JO     
                  34.19     1:10.48 (36.29)                                        
  3 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:12.16    1:10.53 JO     
                  34.40     1:10.53 (36.13)                                        
  4 Pavek, Marielle     12 Sachem-MR            1:13.30    1:11.31 JO     
                  34.78     1:11.31 (36.53)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               1:12.36    1:11.33 JO     
                  34.96     1:11.33 (36.37)                                        
  6 Stansbury, Kate     11 TVSC-MR              1:12.26    1:11.34 JO     
                  35.11     1:11.34 (36.23)                                        
  7 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.58    1:11.46 JO     
                  34.85     1:11.46 (36.61)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Connor, Deirdre     11 HAA-MR               1:12.73    1:11.63 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.63 (37.28)                                        
  2 Theal, Jacqueline   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.31    1:12.14 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.14 (38.18)                                        
  3 Woodhead, Sandi     12 TVSC-MR              1:12.40    1:12.16 SILV   
                  34.82     1:12.16 (37.34)                                        
  4 Casey, Shannon      12 WISC-MR              1:15.34    1:12.22 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.22 (37.10)                                        
  5 Treble, Molly       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.73    1:12.29 SILV   
                  35.64     1:12.29 (36.65)                                        
  6 Cuiffo, Andie       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.21    1:12.35 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.35 (37.90)                                        
  7 Papsco, Nicole      11 Bluefish-MR          1:14.33    1:12.51 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.51 (37.13)                                        
  8 Weiner, Jade        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.44    1:12.87 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.87 (37.67)                                        
  9 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              1:13.96    1:12.93 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.93 (37.69)                                        
 10 Rush, Meaghan       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:13.04 SILV   
                  36.40     1:13.04 (36.64)                                        
 11 Hutzler, Alexandra  11 TVSC-MR              1:13.06    1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.64 (38.37)                                        
 12 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR          1:14.88    1:13.86 SILV   
                  36.24     1:13.86 (37.62)                                        
 13 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR              1:17.51    1:13.94 SILV   
                  35.92     1:13.94 (38.02)                                        
 14 Carlino, Hannah     12 North Shore-MR       1:18.50    1:13.99 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.99 (38.87)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.75    1:14.06 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.06 (38.00)                                        
 16 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:18.29    1:14.07 SILV   
                  36.93     1:14.07 (37.14)                                        
 17 Riggio, Gina        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.09    1:14.33 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.33 (38.10)                                        
 18 Rohan, Alexa        12 North Shore-MR       1:16.67    1:14.40 SILV   
                  35.42     1:14.40 (38.98)                                        
 19 Eastman, Lizard     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:14.48 SILV   
                  36.14     1:14.48 (38.34)                                        
 20 German, Morgan      12 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.57    1:14.53 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.53 (38.55)                                        
 21 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              1:14.32    1:14.55 SILV   
                  36.26     1:14.55 (38.29)                                        
 22 Hall, Julia         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.76    1:14.78 SILV   
                  36.40     1:14.78 (38.38)                                        
 23 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.92    1:14.88 SILV   
                  36.39     1:14.88 (38.49)                                        
 24 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.84    1:15.06 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.06 (38.73)                                        
 25 Whelan, Erin        12 TVSC-MR              1:16.26    1:15.40 SILV   
                  36.84     1:15.40 (38.56)                                        
 26 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.38    1:15.50 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.50 (38.81)                                        
 27 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.96    1:15.61 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.61 (39.04)                                        
 28 Crisci, Angelia     12 WISC-MR              1:20.62    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.20 (39.31)                                        
 29 Kaplan, Paige       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:16.36 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.36 (39.14)                                        
 30 Nakkab, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:19.10    1:16.38 SILV   
                  37.46     1:16.38 (38.92)                                        
 31 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR       1:17.36    1:16.55 SILV   
                  37.73     1:16.55 (38.82)                                        
 32 Newton, Melanie     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.25    1:16.63 SILV   
                  36.74     1:16.63 (39.89)                                        
 33 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              1:18.69    1:16.68 SILV   
                  37.61     1:16.68 (39.07)                                        
 34 Vera, Karly         12 Sachem-MR            1:14.71    1:16.74 SILV   
                  37.16     1:16.74 (39.58)                                        
 35 Carmi, Christina    12 Bluefish-MR          1:18.54    1:16.86 SILV   
                  36.99     1:16.86 (39.87)                                        
 36 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.79    1:16.96 SILV   
                  37.51     1:16.96 (39.45)                                        
 37 Black, Nicole       12 North Shore-MR       1:18.28    1:17.09 SILV   
                  38.04     1:17.09 (39.05)                                        
 37 O'Halloran, Kaleig  11 IA-MR                1:17.50    1:17.09 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.09 (39.47)                                        
 39 Carey, Alanna       11 TVSC-MR              1:18.72    1:17.44 SILV   
                  37.84     1:17.44 (39.60)                                        
 40 LaPorta, Emily      11 IA-MR                1:16.32    1:17.46 SILV   
                  37.68     1:17.46 (39.78)                                        
 41 Boyko, Jaime        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:17.51 SILV   
                  38.45     1:17.51 (39.06)                                        
 42 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.92    1:17.58 SILV   
                  38.29     1:17.58 (39.29)                                        
 43 Aiello, Kayleigh    11 TVSC-MR              1:19.08    1:17.67 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.67 (40.36)                                        
 44 Roche, Bridget      11 IA-MR                1:21.38    1:17.74 SILV   
                  38.60     1:17.74 (39.14)                                        
 45 Miller, Corley      12 Sachem-MR            1:18.73    1:18.22 SILV   
                  38.74     1:18.22 (39.48)                                        
 46 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.76    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.43 (40.90)                                        
 47 Budd, Lydia         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.89    1:18.44 SILV   
                  38.01     1:18.44 (40.43)                                        
 48 LaRosa, Amanda      12 Sachem-MR            1:19.01    1:18.46 SILV   
                  37.94     1:18.46 (40.52)                                        
 49 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:19.62    1:18.56 SILV   
                  38.48     1:18.56 (40.08)                                        
 50 White, Amanda       12 Bluefish-MR          1:20.87    1:18.58 SILV   
                  37.89     1:18.58 (40.69)                                        
 51 Quick, Lisa         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:18.76 SILV   
                  38.75     1:18.76 (40.01)                                        
 52 Guastella, Emma     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.78    1:18.93 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.93 (40.75)                                        
 53 Lepera, Alyssa      11 Bluefish-MR          1:24.70    1:18.97 SILV   
                  38.38     1:18.97 (40.59)                                        
 54 Jin, Tammy          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.80    1:19.15 SILV   
                  38.68     1:19.15 (40.47)                                        
 55 Katz, Megan         12 HAA-MR               1:21.67    1:19.18 SILV   
 56 Doveala, Emily      12 HAA-MR               1:20.05    1:19.22 SILV   
                  38.67     1:19.22 (40.55)                                        
 57 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:19.32 SILV   
                  38.60     1:19.32 (40.72)                                        
 58 Ogiejko, Candice    11 TVSC-MR              1:22.19    1:19.46 SILV   
                  39.38     1:19.46 (40.08)                                        
 59 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR          1:21.63    1:19.47 SILV   
 60 Brambil, Molly      11 Bluefish-MR          1:23.61    1:19.51 SILV   
 61 O'Neil, Morgan      11 HAA-MR               1:21.49    1:19.52 SILV   
                  38.78     1:19.52 (40.74)                                        
 62 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               1:19.97    1:19.64 SILV   
                  38.60     1:19.64 (41.04)                                        
 63 Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR            1:24.30    1:19.73 SILV   
 64 Ostrander, Emily    12 TVSC-MR              1:19.51    1:19.77 SILV   
                  38.53     1:19.77 (41.24)                                        
 65 Ricketts, Amelia    12 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:19.83 SILV   
                  38.97     1:19.83 (40.86)                                        
 66 Scheck, Meaghan     12 IA-MR                1:20.44    1:19.88 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.88 (41.22)                                        
 67 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              1:20.05    1:19.95 SILV   
                  39.13     1:19.95 (40.82)                                        
 68 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.50    1:20.21 SILV   
                  39.45     1:20.21 (40.76)                                        
 69 Fridrich, Tiare     12 IA-MR                1:22.55    1:20.29 SILV   
                  38.84     1:20.29 (41.45)                                        
 70 Lizzio, Corinne     11 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:20.86 SILV   
                  39.84     1:20.86 (41.02)                                        
 71 Troiano, Morgan     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.30    1:21.01 SILV   
                  40.15     1:21.01 (40.86)                                        
 72 Sutherland, Dina    12 LIAC-MR              1:24.04    1:21.03 SILV   
                  38.97     1:21.03 (42.06)                                        
 73 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.16    1:21.31 SILV   
                  39.88     1:21.31 (41.43)                                        
 74 Li, Diane           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.93    1:21.33 SILV   
                  39.65     1:21.33 (41.68)                                        
 75 Scharf, Samantha    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.05    1:21.39 SILV   
                  39.58     1:21.39 (41.81)                                        
 76 Trejo, Gabrielle    12 Sachem-MR            1:19.90    1:21.46 SILV   
                  39.51     1:21.46 (41.95)                                        
 77 King, Maura         11 IA-MR                1:21.83    1:21.65 SILV   
                  39.40     1:21.65 (42.25)                                        
 78 Green, Katherine    11 CSC-MR               1:23.57    1:21.71 SILV   
                  39.87     1:21.71 (41.84)                                        
 79 Cento, Maria        12 Sachem-MR            1:24.37    1:22.10 SILV   
                  39.59     1:22.10 (42.51)                                        
 80 Melia, Hannah       12 Bluefish-MR          1:22.88    1:22.16 SILV   
                  40.50     1:22.16 (41.66)                                        
 81 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       1:23.67    1:22.24 SILV   
                  40.70     1:22.24 (41.54)                                        
 82 McCarthy, Shannon   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.89    1:22.28 SILV   
                  39.21     1:22.28 (43.07)                                        
 83 Cento, Lisa         12 Sachem-MR            1:24.78    1:22.31 SILV   
                  40.11     1:22.31 (42.20)                                        
 84 Smith, Melanie      11 CSC-MR               1:21.34    1:22.55 SILV   
                  39.42     1:22.55 (43.13)                                        
 85 Burton, Emily       11 WISC-MR              1:23.91    1:23.55 SILV   
                  40.61     1:23.55 (42.94)                                        
 86 Hodosky, Jessica    12 HAA-MR               1:20.86    1:23.93 SILV   
 87 Mirro, Dana         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:23.97 SILV   
                  40.79     1:23.97 (43.18)                                        
 88 Gron, Anida         11 CSC-MR               1:21.29    1:24.41 SILV   
 89 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR              1:22.02    1:24.59 SILV   
                  42.05     1:24.59 (42.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sess, Danika        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.73    1:25.20        
                  40.94     1:25.20 (44.26)                                        
  2 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR               1:23.80    1:26.27        
                  40.51     1:26.27 (45.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.59  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.00 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Bertini, Rachael    11 TVSC-MR              2:39.06    2:28.70 ZQ     
                  35.80     1:14.33 (38.53)     1:52.49 (38.16)     2:28.70 (36.21)
JO - Division  
  1 Treble, Molly       11 LIAC-MR              2:37.43    2:33.65 JO     
                  36.97     1:17.02 (40.05)     1:56.71 (39.69)     2:33.65 (36.94)
  2 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              2:41.42    2:34.11 JO     
                  36.64     1:14.99 (38.35)     1:55.15 (40.16)     2:34.11 (38.96)
SILV - Division  
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra  11 TVSC-MR              2:38.02    2:36.04 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.54 (40.22)     1:57.33 (40.79)     2:36.04 (38.71)
  2 Connor, Deirdre     11 HAA-MR               2:39.07    2:36.17 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.04 (39.56)     1:56.46 (40.42)     2:36.17 (39.71)
  3 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               2:37.49    2:37.72 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.10 (40.85)     1:58.36 (40.26)     2:37.72 (39.36)
  4 Woodhead, Sandi     12 TVSC-MR              2:39.05    2:37.94 SILV   
                  36.58     1:16.49 (39.91)     1:57.69 (41.20)     2:37.94 (40.25)
  5 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              2:40.19    2:39.67 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.37 (41.32)     2:00.13 (41.76)     2:39.67 (39.54)
  6 Rush, Meaghan       12 LIAC-MR              2:38.34    2:39.78 SILV   
                  37.75     1:19.98 (42.23)     2:00.77 (40.79)     2:39.78 (39.01)
  7 Stansbury, Kate     11 TVSC-MR              2:39.12    2:39.87 SILV   
                  39.16     1:19.68 (40.52)     2:00.61 (40.93)     2:39.87 (39.26)
  8 Eastman, Lizard     12 LIAC-MR              2:41.38    2:41.00 SILV   
                  38.84     1:20.28 (41.44)     2:01.66 (41.38)     2:41.00 (39.34)
  9 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              2:42.73    2:41.86 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.50 (41.84)     2:01.50 (42.00)     2:41.86 (40.36)
 10 German, Morgan      12 Hurricanes-MR        2:44.00    2:42.46 SILV   
                  35.68     1:17.63 (41.95)     2:01.02 (43.39)     2:42.46 (41.44)
 11 Black, Nicole       12 North Shore-MR       2:44.69    2:42.67 SILV   
                  39.22     1:19.96 (40.74)     2:01.65 (41.69)     2:42.67 (41.02)
 12 Whelan, Erin        12 TVSC-MR              2:42.59    2:43.27 SILV   
                  38.66     1:20.22 (41.56)     2:01.54 (41.32)     2:43.27 (41.73)
 13 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              2:41.52    2:43.48 SILV   
                  38.81     1:21.07 (42.26)     2:03.72 (42.65)     2:43.48 (39.76)
 14 Budd, Lydia         11 Hurricanes-MR        2:48.21    2:44.60 SILV   
                  38.71     1:21.34 (42.63)     2:04.11 (42.77)     2:44.60 (40.49)
 15 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               2:45.80    2:45.50 SILV   
                  39.65     1:21.93 (42.28)     2:04.68 (42.75)     2:45.50 (40.82)
 16 Carey, Alanna       11 TVSC-MR              2:46.35    2:47.33 SILV   
                  40.53     1:23.91 (43.38)     2:07.81 (43.90)     2:47.33 (39.52)
 17 Aiello, Kayleigh    11 TVSC-MR              2:44.08    2:48.13 SILV   
                  39.42     1:21.73 (42.31)     2:06.08 (44.35)     2:48.13 (42.05)
 18 Quick, Lisa         12 LIAC-MR              2:44.07    2:48.80 SILV   
                  40.33     1:23.76 (43.43)     2:07.02 (43.26)     2:48.80 (41.78)
 19 Catterson, Sarah    11 TVSC-MR              2:54.05    2:52.17 SILV   
                  41.52     1:26.16 (44.64)     2:11.23 (45.07)     2:52.17 (40.94)
 20 O'Neil, Morgan      11 HAA-MR               2:52.75    2:53.54 SILV   
                  40.54     1:24.73 (44.19)     2:09.99 (45.26)     2:53.54 (43.55)
 21 Boyko, Jaime        12 LIAC-MR              2:48.80    2:53.75 SILV   
                  42.15     1:26.15 (44.00)     2:10.82 (44.67)     2:53.75 (42.93)
 22 Katz, Megan         12 HAA-MR               2:58.41    2:53.80 SILV   
                  40.89     1:25.66 (44.77)     2:10.96 (45.30)     2:53.80 (42.84)
 23 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              2:59.44    2:55.23 SILV   
                  42.48     1:27.48 (45.00)     2:12.07 (44.59)     2:55.23 (43.16)
 24 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR              2:54.31    2:56.56 SILV   
                  42.71     1:28.14 (45.43)     2:13.67 (45.53)     2:56.56 (42.89)
 25 Budd, Jenna         11 Hurricanes-MR        2:58.75    2:57.51 SILV   
                  40.49     1:26.90 (46.41)     2:14.14 (47.24)     2:57.51 (43.37)
 26 Burton, Emily       11 WISC-MR              2:58.70    2:58.41 SILV   
                  41.93     1:27.83 (45.90)     2:14.10 (46.27)     2:58.41 (44.31)
 -- Ostrander, Emily    12 TVSC-MR              2:51.09         DQ        
                  40.08     1:22.70 (42.62)     2:07.53 (44.83)          DQ (43.06)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hodosky, Jessica    12 HAA-MR               2:59.40    3:09.30        
                                                    2:16.01 ( )     3:09.30 (53.29)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 44.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR                37.63      35.90 ZQ     
  2 Bertini, Rachael    11 TVSC-MR                38.31      36.46 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Sutherland, Dina    12 LIAC-MR                38.08      37.09 JO     
  2 Rohan, Alexa        12 North Shore-MR         38.84      37.15 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 37.64      37.28 SILV   
  2 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR         38.57      37.74 SILV   
  3 Marigold, Skye QI   12 Hurricanes-MR          39.28      37.92 SILV   
  4 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.42      37.93 SILV   
  5 Carlino, Hannah     12 North Shore-MR         38.15      38.04 SILV   
  6 Lampe, Colleen      12 TVSC-MR                38.76      38.21 SILV   
  7 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR              38.06      38.42 SILV   
  8 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR                39.61      38.47 SILV   
  9 Weiner, Sierra      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.07      38.48 SILV   
 10 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR                43.36      38.58 SILV   
 11 Bischoff, Melissa   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.96      38.69 SILV   
 12 Aiello, Sarah       12 CSC-MR                 38.81      38.71 SILV   
 13 Spirio, Casey       12 HAA-MR                 38.89      39.21 SILV   
 14 Koch, Julianne      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      39.24 SILV   
 15 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.62      39.36 SILV   
 16 Kaplan, Paige       11 LIAC-MR                39.30      39.38 SILV   
 17 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                  41.76      39.53 SILV   
 18 Crisci, Angelia     12 WISC-MR                38.67      39.61 SILV   
 19 Rogers, Carolyn     11 North Shore-MR         40.52      39.78 SILV   
 20 Jiran, Ashley       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.71      39.84 SILV   
 21 Cuiffo, Andie       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.61      40.02 SILV   
 22 Hall, Julia         11 LIAC-MR                40.91      40.16 SILV   
 23 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.82      40.18 SILV   
 24 Weiner, Jade        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.39      40.19 SILV   
 25 Hogan, Anna         12 TVSC-MR                42.86      40.20 SILV   
 26 Treble, Molly       11 LIAC-MR                40.86      40.67 SILV   
 26 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                  40.99      40.67 SILV   
 28 Maresca, Nicole     11 Sachem-MR              42.17      40.68 SILV   
 28 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 41.26      40.68 SILV   
 28 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR                40.59      40.68 SILV   
 31 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR         43.21      40.82 SILV   
 32 Kneessy, Lauren     11 TVSC-MR                40.69      40.85 SILV   
 33 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR                 43.69      40.92 SILV   
 34 Jin, Tammy          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.39      40.94 SILV   
 35 Bamba, Katrina      11 LIAC-MR                41.81      41.12 SILV   
 36 Green, Katherine    11 CSC-MR                 40.87      41.38 SILV   
 37 Quick, Lisa         12 LIAC-MR                40.64      41.57 SILV   
 37 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR                43.88      41.57 SILV   
 39 Bassi, Bridget      12 TVSC-MR                43.19      41.60 SILV   
 39 Stanton, Grace      12 IA-MR                  43.20      41.60 SILV   
 41 Nakkab, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR                41.84      41.70 SILV   
 42 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR                 41.14      41.72 SILV   
 43 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR                42.97      41.77 SILV   
 44 Gron, Anida         11 CSC-MR                 42.67      41.86 SILV   
 45 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR                42.21      41.88 SILV   
 46 Lotito, Taylor      11 LIAC-MR                41.87      41.94 SILV   
 47 Crosby, Amanda      11 WISC-MR                42.95      41.96 SILV   
 48 Frango, Alaina      11 CSC-MR                 42.50      42.00 SILV   
 49 Vairo, Jessica      11 TVSC-MR                44.10      42.04 SILV   
 50 Catterson, Sarah    11 TVSC-MR                41.92      42.05 SILV   
 51 Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR                40.71      42.22 SILV   
 52 Newton, Melanie     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.88      42.24 SILV   
 53 Carmi, Christina    12 Bluefish-MR            41.29      42.35 SILV   
 54 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR                42.98      42.37 SILV   
 55 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR            42.38      42.39 SILV   
 56 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR            41.18      42.56 SILV   
 57 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 42.89      42.68 SILV   
 58 Acompora, Ashley    11 LIND-MR                43.84      42.76 SILV   
 59 Lizzio, Corinne     11 LIAC-MR                42.56      42.80 SILV   
 60 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR                43.47      42.83 SILV   
 61 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR                42.12      42.85 SILV   
 62 Wade, Dana          11 Bluefish-MR            43.37      42.87 SILV   
 63 Nicolai, Erin       12 Bluefish-MR            42.12      43.02 SILV   
 64 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.23      43.12 SILV   
 65 Hammond, Jillian    11 Bluefish-MR            43.40      43.46 SILV   
 66 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 43.05      43.58 SILV   
 67 Healey, Helen Grac  12 Sachem-MR              43.15      43.61 SILV   
 68 Rajput, Aikta       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.49      43.85 SILV   
 -- Neber, Jacqueline   11 Bluefish-MR            42.99         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stevens, Lindsey    11 Hurricanes-MR          44.15      44.71        
  2 Mirro, Dana         12 LIAC-MR                43.67      45.09        
  3 Doveala, Emily      12 HAA-MR                 43.20      45.99        
 -- McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR                 44.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50 - 1:34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Bertini, Rachael    11 TVSC-MR              1:21.69    1:18.53 ZQ     
                  37.49     1:18.53 (41.04)                                        
  2 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              1:20.58    1:19.69 ZQ     
                  38.53     1:19.69 (41.16)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Glenday, Kerry      12 IA-MR                1:21.59    1:20.43 JO     
                  37.55     1:20.43 (42.88)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            1:21.16    1:20.52 SILV   
                  39.07     1:20.52 (41.45)                                        
  2 Carlino, Hannah     12 North Shore-MR       1:20.52    1:20.55 SILV   
                  37.85     1:20.55 (42.70)                                        
  3 Pavek, Marielle     12 Sachem-MR            1:21.96    1:20.90 SILV   
                  38.16     1:20.90 (42.74)                                        
  4 Weiner, Sierra      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.78    1:21.07 SILV   
                  39.30     1:21.07 (41.77)                                        
  5 Lampe, Colleen      12 TVSC-MR              1:23.53    1:21.27 SILV   
                  39.35     1:21.27 (41.92)                                        
  6 Spirio, Casey       12 HAA-MR               1:30.31    1:22.23 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.23 (42.91)                                        
  7 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:24.41    1:22.42 SILV   
                  38.71     1:22.42 (43.71)                                        
  8 Aiello, Sarah       12 CSC-MR               1:24.35    1:22.69 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.69 (43.17)                                        
  9 Rohan, Alexa        12 North Shore-MR       1:25.53    1:22.92 SILV   
                  38.92     1:22.92 (44.00)                                        
 10 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       1:23.65    1:23.22 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.22 (44.37)                                        
 11 Koch, Julianne      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.08    1:23.27 SILV   
                  39.91     1:23.27 (43.36)                                        
 12 Sutherland, Dina    12 LIAC-MR              1:24.02    1:23.35 SILV   
                  38.75     1:23.35 (44.60)                                        
 13 Campbell, Julianne  11 Bluefish-MR          1:21.52    1:23.97 SILV   
                  38.06     1:23.97 (45.91)                                        
 14 Weiner, Jade        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.14    1:24.09 SILV   
                  39.94     1:24.09 (44.15)                                        
 15 Crisci, Angelia     12 WISC-MR              1:25.70    1:24.69 SILV   
                  40.92     1:24.69 (43.77)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Paige       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:24.84 SILV   
                  40.23     1:24.84 (44.61)                                        
 17 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.10    1:24.89 SILV   
                  40.30     1:24.89 (44.59)                                        
 18 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.38    1:25.10 SILV   
                  40.31     1:25.10 (44.79)                                        
 19 Rush, Meaghan       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.75    1:25.69 SILV   
                  40.91     1:25.69 (44.78)                                        
 20 Bischoff, Melissa   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.75    1:25.96 SILV   
                  40.71     1:25.96 (45.25)                                        
 21 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.46    1:26.03 SILV   
                  39.85     1:26.03 (46.18)                                        
 22 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              1:27.39    1:26.79 SILV   
                  41.92     1:26.79 (44.87)                                        
 23 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.23    1:27.34 SILV   
                  41.07     1:27.34 (46.27)                                        
 24 Bamba, Katrina      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:27.53 SILV   
                  41.87     1:27.53 (45.66)                                        
 25 Connor, Deirdre     11 HAA-MR               1:27.77    1:27.59 SILV   
                  41.40     1:27.59 (46.19)                                        
 26 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR              1:27.57    1:27.66 SILV   
                  42.39     1:27.66 (45.27)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              1:27.17    1:27.98 SILV   
                  40.92     1:27.98 (47.06)                                        
 28 Hall, Julia         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.82    1:28.10 SILV   
                  41.33     1:28.10 (46.77)                                        
 29 Jin, Tammy          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.57    1:28.13 SILV   
                  42.39     1:28.13 (45.74)                                        
 30 Lotito, Taylor      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.92    1:28.36 SILV   
                  43.20     1:28.36 (45.16)                                        
 31 Jiran, Ashley       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.04    1:28.44 SILV   
                  41.61     1:28.44 (46.83)                                        
 32 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR               1:26.66    1:28.45 SILV   
                  41.68     1:28.45 (46.77)                                        
 33 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               1:31.42    1:28.46 SILV   
                  42.36     1:28.46 (46.10)                                        
 34 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.42    1:28.70 SILV   
                  41.91     1:28.70 (46.79)                                        
 35 Maresca, Nicole     11 Sachem-MR            1:29.25    1:28.86 SILV   
                  42.11     1:28.86 (46.75)                                        
 36 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.25    1:28.98 SILV   
                  42.31     1:28.98 (46.67)                                        
 37 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR          1:28.20    1:29.31 SILV   
                  42.58     1:29.31 (46.73)                                        
 38 Kneessy, Lauren     11 TVSC-MR              1:28.66    1:29.79 SILV   
                  43.36     1:29.79 (46.43)                                        
 39 Quick, Lisa         12 LIAC-MR              1:31.20    1:29.83 SILV   
                  43.14     1:29.83 (46.69)                                        
 40 Stansbury, Kate     11 TVSC-MR              1:28.54    1:29.87 SILV   
                  42.23     1:29.87 (47.64)                                        
 41 Nakkab, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.48    1:29.97 SILV   
                  42.44     1:29.97 (47.53)                                        
 42 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:32.15    1:30.33 SILV   
                  41.58     1:30.33 (48.75)                                        
 43 Catterson, Sarah    11 TVSC-MR              1:32.18    1:30.44 SILV   
                  43.16     1:30.44 (47.28)                                        
 44 Rogers, Carolyn     11 North Shore-MR       1:29.13    1:30.50 SILV   
                  41.69     1:30.50 (48.81)                                        
 45 Crosby, Amanda      11 WISC-MR              1:33.70    1:30.84 SILV   
                  43.86     1:30.84 (46.98)                                        
 46 Whelan, Erin        12 TVSC-MR              1:30.22    1:31.21 SILV   
                  43.53     1:31.21 (47.68)                                        
 47 Carmi, Christina    12 Bluefish-MR          1:32.15    1:31.44 SILV   
                  43.10     1:31.44 (48.34)                                        
 48 Frango, Alaina      11 CSC-MR               1:33.64    1:31.57 SILV   
                  44.53     1:31.57 (47.04)                                        
 49 Treble, Molly       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.06    1:32.13 SILV   
                  44.11     1:32.13 (48.02)                                        
 50 Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR              1:33.71    1:32.56 SILV   
                  42.22     1:32.56 (50.34)                                        
 51 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR              1:34.17    1:32.60 SILV   
                  44.15     1:32.60 (48.45)                                        
 52 Bassi, Bridget      12 TVSC-MR              1:30.80    1:32.71 SILV   
                  44.79     1:32.71 (47.92)                                        
 53 Perrone, Amanda     11 North Shore-MR       1:32.60    1:32.77 SILV   
                  44.31     1:32.77 (48.46)                                        
 54 Newton, Melanie     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.90    1:32.97 SILV   
                  43.73     1:32.97 (49.24)                                        
 55 Healey, Helen Grac  12 Sachem-MR            1:33.88    1:33.02 SILV   
                  44.06     1:33.02 (48.96)                                        
 56 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              1:30.33    1:33.12 SILV   
                  44.68     1:33.12 (48.44)                                        
 57 Lizzio, Corinne     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.89    1:33.97 SILV   
                  44.29     1:33.97 (49.68)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:32.99    1:34.82        
                  45.70     1:34.82 (49.12)                                        
  2 Frankel, Gabby      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.65    1:36.54        
                  45.88     1:36.54 (50.66)                                        
  3 Doveala, Emily      12 HAA-MR               1:32.95    1:39.74        
                  47.09     1:39.74 (52.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.59  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Papsco, Nicole      11 Bluefish-MR          2:58.61    2:50.66 JO     
                  37.65     1:22.04 (44.39)     2:06.51 (44.47)     2:50.66 (44.15)
  2 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              3:03.39    2:52.45 JO     
                  40.29     1:24.41 (44.12)     2:09.31 (44.90)     2:52.45 (43.14)
SILV - Division  
  1 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               2:59.53    2:59.51 SILV   
                  40.45     1:26.44 (45.99)     2:14.77 (48.33)     2:59.51 (44.74)
  2 Bamba, Katrina      11 LIAC-MR              3:01.66    3:01.24 SILV   
                  40.83     1:27.68 (46.85)     2:14.80 (47.12)     3:01.24 (46.44)
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       3:05.13    3:01.43 SILV   
                  41.04     1:27.89 (46.85)     2:16.00 (48.11)     3:01.43 (45.43)
  4 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR              3:06.79    3:01.98 SILV   
                  41.64     1:27.50 (45.86)     2:14.88 (47.38)     3:01.98 (47.10)
  5 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR               3:08.97    3:04.34 SILV   
                  41.62     1:28.40 (46.78)     2:16.56 (48.16)     3:04.34 (47.78)
  6 Maresca, Nicole     11 Sachem-MR            3:14.02    3:05.77 SILV   
                  42.78     1:30.48 (47.70)     2:18.50 (48.02)     3:05.77 (47.27)
  7 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              3:17.04    3:11.02 SILV   
                  44.43     1:33.51 (49.08)     2:22.16 (48.65)     3:11.02 (48.86)
  8 Kneessy, Lauren     11 TVSC-MR              3:09.48    3:13.39 SILV   
                  43.49     1:33.13 (49.64)     2:24.05 (50.92)     3:13.39 (49.34)
  9 Catterson, Sarah    11 TVSC-MR              3:08.08    3:13.94 SILV   
                  44.19     1:33.85 (49.66)     2:25.79 (51.94)     3:13.94 (48.15)
 10 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR              3:15.56    3:15.32 SILV   
                  45.21     1:35.44 (50.23)     2:26.26 (50.82)     3:15.32 (49.06)
 -- Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               3:09.69         DQ        
                  44.23     1:33.06 (48.83)     2:20.04 (46.98)          DQ (53.41)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.80 - 37.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR              33.89      31.26 JO     
  1 Eastman, Lizard     12 LIAC-MR                31.95      31.26 JO     
  3 Glenday, Kerry      12 IA-MR                  32.03      31.41 JO     
  4 Hogan, Anna         12 TVSC-MR                31.93      31.58 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR                32.66      31.97 SILV   
  2 Stansbury, Kate     11 TVSC-MR                31.89      32.03 SILV   
  3 Campbell, Julianne  11 Bluefish-MR            32.59      32.47 SILV   
  4 Riggio, Gina        12 Farmingdale-MR         32.33      32.54 SILV   
  5 Danin, Kylie        11 WISC-MR                32.16      32.57 SILV   
  6 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 32.45      32.62 SILV   
  7 Cuiffo, Andie       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.42      32.71 SILV   
  8 Hutzler, Alexandra  11 TVSC-MR                32.26      32.72 SILV   
  9 Lampe, Colleen      12 TVSC-MR                32.31      32.77 SILV   
 10 Carlino, Hannah     12 North Shore-MR         33.17      32.90 SILV   
 11 Aiello, Sarah       12 CSC-MR                 32.20      33.12 SILV   
 12 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.65      33.17 SILV   
 13 Connor, Deirdre     11 HAA-MR                 33.37      33.36 SILV   
 14 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR                33.62      33.39 SILV   
 15 Hall, Julia         11 LIAC-MR                34.64      33.55 SILV   
 16 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR                34.17      33.58 SILV   
 17 Langella, Emily     11 Bluefish-MR            34.01      33.60 SILV   
 18 Pappalardo, Jacque  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.18      33.69 SILV   
 19 Casey, Shannon      12 WISC-MR                33.64      33.76 SILV   
 20 Rohan, Alexa        12 North Shore-MR         34.09      33.78 SILV   
 21 Pfaffe, Alyssa      12 WISC-MR                33.50      33.86 SILV   
 22 Frankel, Gabby      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.77      33.90 SILV   
 23 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR                32.65      34.03 SILV   
 24 Scharf, Samantha    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.62      34.08 SILV   
 25 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                  33.74      34.24 SILV   
 26 Kaplan, Paige       11 LIAC-MR                33.70      34.28 SILV   
 27 Miller, Corley      12 Sachem-MR              33.35      34.38 SILV   
 28 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR                34.61      34.42 SILV   
 29 Francisco, Nicole   12 Farmingdale-MR         34.03      34.43 SILV   
 30 Rush, Meaghan       12 LIAC-MR                33.48      34.45 SILV   
 31 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR                33.43      34.46 SILV   
 31 Papsco, Nicole      11 Bluefish-MR            34.10      34.46 SILV   
 33 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR                35.57      34.55 SILV   
 34 Theal, Jacqueline   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.55      34.82 SILV   
 35 Jiran, Ashley       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.28      34.83 SILV   
 36 Li, Diane           12 LIAC-MR                34.64      34.95 SILV   
 37 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR         37.00      35.03 SILV   
 38 Aiello, Kayleigh    11 TVSC-MR                36.03      35.11 SILV   
 39 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 33.82      35.16 SILV   
 40 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR                35.68      35.20 SILV   
 41 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.19      35.23 SILV   
 42 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR            35.81      35.32 SILV   
 43 Scheck, Meaghan     12 IA-MR                  36.02      35.36 SILV   
 44 Boyko, Jaime        12 LIAC-MR                34.17      35.40 SILV   
 45 Black, Nicole       12 North Shore-MR         34.73      35.52 SILV   
 46 Whelan, Erin        12 TVSC-MR                36.01      35.72 SILV   
 47 Guastella, Emma     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.62      35.77 SILV   
 48 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR                36.51      35.78 SILV   
 49 White, Amanda       12 Bluefish-MR            34.53      35.82 SILV   
 50 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR                35.08      35.83 SILV   
 51 Lotito, Taylor      11 LIAC-MR                35.75      35.87 SILV   
 51 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.57      35.87 SILV   
 53 Nakkab, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR                35.93      35.95 SILV   
 54 Ricketts, Amelia    12 LIAC-MR                35.41      35.99 SILV   
 55 Lizzio, Corinne     11 LIAC-MR                34.42      36.19 SILV   
 56 King, Maura         11 IA-MR                  36.73      36.20 SILV   
 57 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.15      36.26 SILV   
 58 Vairo, Jessica      11 TVSC-MR                34.93      36.29 SILV   
 59 Troiano, Morgan     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.98      36.35 SILV   
 60 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR                 36.50      36.40 SILV   
 61 Sutherland, Dina    12 LIAC-MR                36.47      36.42 SILV   
 62 Mirro, Dana         12 LIAC-MR                36.80      36.43 SILV   
 63 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.79      36.86 SILV   
 64 Kazerouni, Sara     11 Bluefish-MR            36.23      36.87 SILV   
 65 Bamba, Katrina      11 LIAC-MR                35.36      36.92 SILV   
 66 Catterson, Sarah    11 TVSC-MR                35.20      37.14 SILV   
 67 Melia, Hannah       12 Bluefish-MR            36.74      37.17 SILV   
 -- Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR                33.03         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carey, Alanna       11 TVSC-MR                37.13      37.24        
  2 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR                36.78      37.26        
  3 Meringolo, Phoebe   11 WISC-MR                35.56      37.32        
  4 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR            37.17      37.33        
  5 Vera, Karly         12 Sachem-MR              36.35      37.34        
  6 LaPorta, Emily      11 IA-MR                  36.48      37.48        
  7 Acompora, Ashley    11 LIND-MR                37.12      37.60        
  8 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 36.90      37.61        
  9 Brambil, Molly      11 Bluefish-MR            36.01      37.62        
 10 Grodecki, Natalie   11 LIND-MR                36.88      37.71        
 11 Doveala, Emily      12 HAA-MR                 35.42      38.26        
 12 Trejo, Gabrielle    12 Sachem-MR              37.09      38.37        
 13 Green, Katherine    11 CSC-MR                 36.90      38.82        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.40 - 1:29.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Hogan, Anna         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.66    1:10.57 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:10.57 (37.38)                                        
  2 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR              1:13.94    1:10.69 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:10.69 (37.85)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Koch, Julianne      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.22    1:11.64 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.64 (37.91)                                        
  2 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               1:17.76    1:12.13 JO     
                  32.48     1:12.13 (39.65)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:13.06    1:12.58 SILV   
                  34.17     1:12.58 (38.41)                                        
  2 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            1:16.36    1:12.65 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.65 (39.04)                                        
  3 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:13.02    1:12.93 SILV   
                  34.53     1:12.93 (38.40)                                        
  4 Danin, Kylie        11 WISC-MR              1:15.67    1:13.42 SILV   
                  33.65     1:13.42 (39.77)                                        
  5 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.63    1:14.20 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.20 (39.56)                                        
  6 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR              1:15.59    1:14.22 SILV   
                  34.52     1:14.22 (39.70)                                        
  7 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.96    1:14.42 SILV   
                  34.07     1:14.42 (40.35)                                        
  8 Hutzler, Alexandra  11 TVSC-MR              1:13.07    1:14.67 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.67 (39.85)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Paige       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:15.15 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.15 (39.83)                                        
 10 Hall, Julia         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:15.36 SILV   
                  34.66     1:15.36 (40.70)                                        
 11 Cuiffo, Andie       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.27    1:15.59 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.59 (40.96)                                        
 12 Miller, Corley      12 Sachem-MR            1:20.58    1:15.60 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.60 (39.02)                                        
 13 Bischoff, Melissa   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.77    1:16.18 SILV   
                  35.22     1:16.18 (40.96)                                        
 14 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              1:15.32    1:16.19 SILV   
                  34.76     1:16.19 (41.43)                                        
 15 Jiran, Ashley       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.79    1:16.28 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.28 (40.67)                                        
 16 Li, Diane           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.42    1:17.12 SILV   
                  35.68     1:17.12 (41.44)                                        
 17 Rush, Meaghan       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:17.17 SILV   
                  35.38     1:17.17 (41.79)                                        
 18 Carlino, Hannah     12 North Shore-MR       1:19.81    1:17.27 SILV   
                  34.28     1:17.27 (42.99)                                        
 19 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                1:15.99    1:17.47 SILV   
                  34.62     1:17.47 (42.85)                                        
 20 Lotito, Taylor      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.34    1:17.74 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.74 (40.18)                                        
 21 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.49    1:18.41 SILV   
                  34.72     1:18.41 (43.69)                                        
 22 Pappalardo, Jacque  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.96    1:18.58 SILV   
                  35.00     1:18.58 (43.58)                                        
 23 Theal, Jacqueline   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.82    1:18.66 SILV   
                  36.09     1:18.66 (42.57)                                        
 24 White, Amanda       12 Bluefish-MR          1:18.83    1:18.72 SILV   
                  36.12     1:18.72 (42.60)                                        
 25 Aiello, Kayleigh    11 TVSC-MR              1:20.72    1:19.05 SILV   
                  35.94     1:19.05 (43.11)                                        
 26 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              1:18.90    1:19.15 SILV   
                  36.08     1:19.15 (43.07)                                        
 27 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR          1:21.78    1:19.30 SILV   
                  36.66     1:19.30 (42.64)                                        
 28 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR              1:21.48    1:19.71 SILV   
                  36.97     1:19.71 (42.74)                                        
 29 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:20.34 SILV   
                  38.44     1:20.34 (41.90)                                        
 30 Boyko, Jaime        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:20.92 SILV   
                  38.13     1:20.92 (42.79)                                        
 31 Frankel, Gabby      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.04    1:20.93 SILV   
                  34.43     1:20.93 (46.50)                                        
 32 Black, Nicole       12 North Shore-MR       1:20.64    1:21.01 SILV   
                  36.94     1:21.01 (44.07)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              1:19.93    1:21.41 SILV   
                  38.04     1:21.41 (43.37)                                        
 34 LaRosa, Amanda      12 Sachem-MR            1:28.79    1:22.06 SILV   
                  37.61     1:22.06 (44.45)                                        
 35 Ricketts, Amelia    12 LIAC-MR              1:19.93    1:22.10 SILV   
                  37.54     1:22.10 (44.56)                                        
 36 Troiano, Morgan     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.36    1:22.35 SILV   
                  39.42     1:22.35 (42.93)                                        
 37 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.42    1:22.36 SILV   
                  37.28     1:22.36 (45.08)                                        
 38 Bamba, Katrina      11 LIAC-MR              1:17.98    1:22.55 SILV   
                  38.61     1:22.55 (43.94)                                        
 39 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.20    1:22.77 SILV   
                  37.71     1:22.77 (45.06)                                        
 40 Treble, Molly       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:22.93 SILV   
                  37.42     1:22.93 (45.51)                                        
 41 King, Maura         11 IA-MR                1:28.66    1:23.03 SILV   
                  37.10     1:23.03 (45.93)                                        
 42 Scheck, Meaghan     12 IA-MR                1:27.27    1:23.37 SILV   
                  38.55     1:23.37 (44.82)                                        
 43 Nakkab, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:24.36 SILV   
                  38.38     1:24.36 (45.98)                                        
 44 Quick, Lisa         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.14    1:24.47 SILV   
                  38.67     1:24.47 (45.80)                                        
 45 Sutherland, Dina    12 LIAC-MR              1:27.33    1:24.70 SILV   
                  38.90     1:24.70 (45.80)                                        
 46 Guastella, Emma     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.94    1:25.06 SILV   
                  38.34     1:25.06 (46.72)                                        
 47 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              1:24.63    1:25.32 SILV   
                  39.90     1:25.32 (45.42)                                        
 48 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.84    1:25.79 SILV   
                  38.20     1:25.79 (47.59)                                        
 49 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.57    1:26.08 SILV   
                  38.99     1:26.08 (47.09)                                        
 50 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:22.37    1:26.42 SILV   
                  40.91     1:26.42 (45.51)                                        
 51 Ogiejko, Candice    11 TVSC-MR              1:28.84    1:26.56 SILV   
                  41.06     1:26.56 (45.50)                                        
 52 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR       1:22.74    1:26.63 SILV   
                  40.48     1:26.63 (46.15)                                        
 53 Spirio, Casey       12 HAA-MR               1:25.46    1:27.86 SILV   
                  39.12     1:27.86 (48.74)                                        
 54 Carey, Alanna       11 TVSC-MR              1:22.07    1:27.92 SILV   
                  40.32     1:27.92 (47.60)                                        
 55 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.34    1:28.47 SILV   
                  40.21     1:28.47 (48.26)                                        
 56 Lizzio, Corinne     11 LIAC-MR              1:23.55    1:28.71 SILV   
                  39.72     1:28.71 (48.99)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Katz, Megan         12 HAA-MR               1:26.56    1:29.79        
                  38.95     1:29.79 (50.84)                                        
 -- Connor, Deirdre     11 HAA-MR               1:17.02         DQ        
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               1:14.39         DQ        
 -- Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.24         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.50 - 1:21.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Glenday, Kerry      12 IA-MR                1:12.27    1:09.74 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:09.74 (37.68)                                        
  2 Lampe, Colleen      12 TVSC-MR              1:11.59    1:10.43 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:10.43 (38.43)                                        
  3 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR              1:14.58    1:10.48 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:10.48 (38.04)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Danin, Kylie        11 WISC-MR              1:12.09    1:11.23 JO     
                  32.99     1:11.23 (38.24)                                        
  2 Hogan, Anna         12 TVSC-MR              1:11.74    1:11.36 JO     
                  32.63     1:11.36 (38.73)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:12.22    1:11.73 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.73 (37.92)                                        
  2 Weiner, Jade        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.68    1:11.76 SILV   
                  33.87     1:11.76 (37.89)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole      11 Bluefish-MR          1:12.81    1:12.04 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.04 (36.92)                                        
  4 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:12.53    1:12.23 SILV   
                  33.00     1:12.23 (39.23)                                        
  5 Bischoff, Melissa   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.85    1:12.81 SILV   
                  32.63     1:12.81 (40.18)                                        
  6 Cuiffo, Andie       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.17    1:12.82 SILV   
                  33.11     1:12.82 (39.71)                                        
  7 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               1:12.68    1:12.84 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.84 (38.11)                                        
  8 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              1:14.23    1:13.15 SILV   
                  33.69     1:13.15 (39.46)                                        
  9 Connor, Deirdre     11 HAA-MR               1:14.21    1:13.36 SILV   
                  33.59     1:13.36 (39.77)                                        
 10 Aiello, Sarah       12 CSC-MR               1:13.87    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.93 (38.26)                                        
 11 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                1:12.76    1:14.16 SILV   
                  33.62     1:14.16 (40.54)                                        
 12 Carlino, Hannah     12 North Shore-MR       1:14.88    1:14.21 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.21 (39.46)                                        
 13 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.46    1:14.48 SILV   
                  34.12     1:14.48 (40.36)                                        
 14 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:15.34    1:14.57 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.57 (38.52)                                        
 15 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR              1:16.64    1:14.68 SILV   
                  35.13     1:14.68 (39.55)                                        
 16 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.33    1:14.69 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.69 (39.90)                                        
 17 Vera, Karly         12 Sachem-MR            1:16.28    1:14.70 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.70 (39.04)                                        
 18 Rush, Meaghan       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.24    1:14.82 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.82 (40.18)                                        
 19 Rohan, Alexa        12 North Shore-MR       1:16.02    1:14.94 SILV   
                  33.98     1:14.94 (40.96)                                        
 20 Hall, Julia         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.86    1:15.02 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.02 (39.71)                                        
 21 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.31    1:15.05 SILV   
                  35.11     1:15.05 (39.94)                                        
 22 Li, Diane           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.53    1:15.12 SILV   
                  36.83     1:15.12 (38.29)                                        
 23 Casey, Shannon      12 WISC-MR              1:16.69    1:15.25 SILV   
                  34.18     1:15.25 (41.07)                                        
 24 Treble, Molly       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:15.72 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.72 (40.40)                                        
 25 Miller, Corley      12 Sachem-MR            1:16.12    1:15.77 SILV   
                  37.49     1:15.77 (38.28)                                        
 26 Kaplan, Paige       11 LIAC-MR              1:14.42    1:15.81 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.81 (39.82)                                        
 27 Bamba, Katrina      11 LIAC-MR              1:13.79    1:15.98 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.98 (41.01)                                        
 28 Frankel, Gabby      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.67    1:16.12 SILV   
                  33.52     1:16.12 (42.60)                                        
 29 Black, Nicole       12 North Shore-MR       1:18.49    1:16.37 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.37 (40.71)                                        
 30 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              1:15.97    1:16.52 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.52 (40.54)                                        
 31 Jiran, Ashley       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.91    1:16.61 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.61 (40.72)                                        
 32 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR          1:19.74    1:17.31 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.31 (40.97)                                        
 33 Barberis, Jillian   12 Bluefish-MR          1:18.12    1:17.46 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.46 (41.12)                                        
 34 Nakkab, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.27    1:17.48 SILV   
                  35.69     1:17.48 (41.79)                                        
 35 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:17.55 SILV   
                  36.02     1:17.55 (41.53)                                        
 36 Theal, Jacqueline   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.36    1:17.67 SILV   
                  35.12     1:17.67 (42.55)                                        
 37 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               1:18.20    1:17.82 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.82 (41.17)                                        
 38 Quick, Lisa         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:17.94 SILV   
                  36.51     1:17.94 (41.43)                                        
 39 Whelan, Erin        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.26    1:17.98 SILV   
                  35.94     1:17.98 (42.04)                                        
 40 Troiano, Morgan     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.61    1:18.15 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.15 (40.41)                                        
 41 Swartwout, Erica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.28    1:18.39 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.39 (41.46)                                        
 42 Boyko, Jaime        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.21    1:18.58 SILV   
                  38.55     1:18.58 (40.03)                                        
 43 Jin, Tammy          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.44    1:18.69 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.69 (41.82)                                        
 44 Newton, Melanie     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.92    1:18.73 SILV   
                  36.52     1:18.73 (42.21)                                        
 45 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              1:19.48    1:18.76 SILV   
                  35.80     1:18.76 (42.96)                                        
 46 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              1:18.64    1:18.94 SILV   
                  37.85     1:18.94 (41.09)                                        
 47 Carmi, Christina    12 Bluefish-MR          1:19.59    1:19.00 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.00 (41.69)                                        
 48 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.47    1:19.04 SILV   
                  36.51     1:19.04 (42.53)                                        
 49 LaPorta, Emily      11 IA-MR                1:18.68    1:19.12 SILV   
                  35.69     1:19.12 (43.43)                                        
 50 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.78    1:19.23 SILV   
                  35.77     1:19.23 (43.46)                                        
 51 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:19.32 SILV   
                  36.99     1:19.32 (42.33)                                        
 52 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR       1:19.36    1:19.54 SILV   
                  37.38     1:19.54 (42.16)                                        
 53 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.81    1:19.80 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.80 (42.24)                                        
 54 Lizzio, Corinne     11 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:20.19 SILV   
 55 Catterson, Sarah    11 TVSC-MR              1:19.66    1:20.25 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.25 (41.44)                                        
 56 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR               1:21.56    1:20.31 SILV   
                  38.74     1:20.31 (41.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 King, Maura         11 IA-MR                1:21.31    1:21.93        
                  37.45     1:21.93 (44.48)                                        
  2 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:20.03    1:22.28        
                  39.71     1:22.28 (42.57)                                        
  3 Aiello, Kayleigh    11 TVSC-MR              1:20.70    1:22.52        
                  38.05     1:22.52 (44.47)                                        
  4 White, Amanda       12 Bluefish-MR          1:20.22    1:22.84        
                  36.89     1:22.84 (45.95)                                        
  5 Ostrander, Emily    12 TVSC-MR              1:21.50    1:23.01        
                  37.51     1:23.01 (45.50)                                        
  6 O'Halloran, Kaleig  11 IA-MR                1:19.92    1:23.29        
                  38.79     1:23.29 (44.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.30 - 2:54.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Koch, Julianne      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.22    2:30.84 JO     
                  34.42     1:12.24 (37.82)     1:59.11 (46.87)     2:30.84 (31.73)
  2 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              2:33.90    2:31.16 JO     
                  32.78     1:11.41 (38.63)     1:58.79 (47.38)     2:31.16 (32.37)
  3 Hogan, Anna         12 TVSC-MR              2:33.30    2:31.49 JO     
                  33.74     1:09.24 (35.50)     1:56.66 (47.42)     2:31.49 (34.83)
  4 Lampe, Colleen      12 TVSC-MR              2:32.65    2:31.51 JO     
                  33.76     1:11.75 (37.99)     1:56.82 (45.07)     2:31.51 (34.69)
  5 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR              2:38.81    2:31.80 JO     
                  33.00     1:10.25 (37.25)     1:57.41 (47.16)     2:31.80 (34.39)
SILV - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               2:34.24    2:35.11 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.74 (38.21)     2:00.34 (46.60)     2:35.11 (34.77)
  2 Danin, Kylie        11 WISC-MR              2:33.70    2:35.24 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.75 (38.33)     2:00.50 (47.75)     2:35.24 (34.74)
  3 Marigold, Skye QI   12 Hurricanes-MR        2:41.61    2:35.73 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.51 (37.84)     2:01.28 (50.77)     2:35.73 (34.45)
  4 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              2:33.72    2:35.81 SILV   
                  34.55     1:13.42 (38.87)     2:02.11 (48.69)     2:35.81 (33.70)
  5 Pavek, Marielle     12 Sachem-MR            2:33.70    2:35.89 SILV   
                  33.56     1:13.55 (39.99)     2:00.21 (46.66)     2:35.89 (35.68)
  6 Glenday, Kerry      12 IA-MR                2:37.22    2:36.10 SILV   
                  33.40     1:13.66 (40.26)     2:00.18 (46.52)     2:36.10 (35.92)
  7 Hall, Julia         11 LIAC-MR              2:35.17    2:36.26 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.16 (39.58)     2:01.54 (47.38)     2:36.26 (34.72)
  8 Stansbury, Kate     11 TVSC-MR              2:34.32    2:36.67 SILV   
                  34.24     1:14.43 (40.19)     2:02.84 (48.41)     2:36.67 (33.83)
  9 Cuiffo, Andie       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.93    2:37.78 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.02 (39.19)     2:03.72 (49.70)     2:37.78 (34.06)
 10 Treble, Molly       11 LIAC-MR              2:33.77    2:37.87 SILV   
                  35.29     1:16.48 (41.19)     2:04.11 (47.63)     2:37.87 (33.76)
 11 Olazabal, Gabriell  11 LIAC-MR              2:38.43    2:37.95 SILV   
                  32.12     1:12.30 (40.18)     2:02.53 (50.23)     2:37.95 (35.42)
 12 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              2:39.76    2:38.58 SILV   
                  35.05     1:14.53 (39.48)     2:02.75 (48.22)     2:38.58 (35.83)
 13 Catano, Tiffany     11 IA-MR                2:41.77    2:38.62 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.47 (37.75)     2:02.57 (50.10)     2:38.62 (36.05)
 14 Papsco, Nicole      11 Bluefish-MR          2:38.59    2:38.78 SILV   
                  37.14     1:17.60 (40.46)     2:03.31 (45.71)     2:38.78 (35.47)
 15 Aiello, Sarah       12 CSC-MR               2:37.51    2:39.21 SILV   
                  34.35     1:17.88 (43.53)     2:03.30 (45.42)     2:39.21 (35.91)
 16 Bischoff, Melissa   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.29    2:39.88 SILV   
                  33.71     1:13.49 (39.78)     2:02.64 (49.15)     2:39.88 (37.24)
 17 Rush, Meaghan       12 LIAC-MR              2:37.78    2:40.66 SILV   
                  35.11     1:17.03 (41.92)     2:05.27 (48.24)     2:40.66 (35.39)
 18 Carlino, Hannah     12 North Shore-MR       2:40.47    2:40.84 SILV   
                  34.00     1:16.43 (42.43)     2:03.53 (47.10)     2:40.84 (37.31)
 19 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              2:41.94    2:41.50 SILV   
                  33.86     1:15.36 (41.50)     2:02.48 (47.12)     2:41.50 (39.02)
 20 Bamba, Katrina      11 LIAC-MR              2:37.15    2:41.84 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.94 (40.01)     2:05.64 (48.70)     2:41.84 (36.20)
 21 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              2:43.10    2:41.96 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.96 (39.98)     2:05.47 (49.51)     2:41.96 (36.49)
 22 Jiran, Ashley       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.21    2:42.09 SILV   
                  37.10     1:18.16 (41.06)     2:05.19 (47.03)     2:42.09 (36.90)
 23 Vera, Karly         12 Sachem-MR            2:42.07    2:42.40 SILV   
                  38.64     1:19.29 (40.65)     2:03.67 (44.38)     2:42.40 (38.73)
 24 Miller, Corley      12 Sachem-MR            2:38.64    2:42.49 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.17 (41.95)     2:07.62 (48.45)     2:42.49 (34.87)
 25 Frankel, Gabby      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.21    2:42.92 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.98 (38.95)     2:08.98 (54.00)     2:42.92 (33.94)
 26 Kaplan, Paige       11 LIAC-MR              2:43.36    2:43.75 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.60 (41.88)     2:07.62 (48.02)     2:43.75 (36.13)
 27 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               2:43.60    2:43.91 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.69 (42.14)     2:07.00 (47.31)     2:43.91 (36.91)
 28 Theal, Jacqueline   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.75    2:45.31 SILV   
                  35.97     1:16.43 (40.46)     2:07.85 (51.42)     2:45.31 (37.46)
 29 Guastella, Emma     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.52    2:45.88 SILV   
                  38.73     1:23.87 (45.14)     2:12.36 (48.49)     2:45.88 (33.52)
 30 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              2:44.36    2:46.54 SILV   
                  38.66     1:22.72 (44.06)     2:07.86 (45.14)     2:46.54 (38.68)
 31 Nakkab, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              2:49.40    2:46.59 SILV   
                  36.81     1:19.52 (42.71)     2:09.69 (50.17)     2:46.59 (36.90)
 32 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              2:46.59    2:47.33 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.87 (42.76)     2:09.94 (50.07)     2:47.33 (37.39)
 33 Giovanniello, Kerr  11 LIAC-MR              2:45.19    2:47.86 SILV   
                  36.03     1:19.27 (43.24)     2:13.40 (54.13)     2:47.86 (34.46)
 34 Troiano, Morgan     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.41    2:47.99 SILV   
                  38.02     1:21.19 (43.17)     2:09.64 (48.45)     2:47.99 (38.35)
 35 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR       2:47.68    2:48.57 SILV   
                  37.92     1:20.68 (42.76)     2:13.25 (52.57)     2:48.57 (35.32)
 36 Boyko, Jaime        12 LIAC-MR              2:43.43    2:49.00 SILV   
                  38.46     1:22.75 (44.29)     2:12.94 (50.19)     2:49.00 (36.06)
 37 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.95    2:49.22 SILV   
                  37.98     1:21.80 (43.82)     2:11.27 (49.47)     2:49.22 (37.95)
 38 Lotito, Taylor      11 LIAC-MR              2:52.58    2:49.79 SILV   
                  37.18     1:23.91 (46.73)     2:11.76 (47.85)     2:49.79 (38.03)
 39 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR          2:53.98    2:50.05 SILV   
                  41.84     1:22.81 (40.97)     2:14.61 (51.80)     2:50.05 (35.44)
 40 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.91    2:50.81 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.68 (42.70)     2:12.92 (53.24)     2:50.81 (37.89)
 41 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               2:48.17    2:51.86 SILV   
                  36.52     1:22.37 (45.85)     2:15.50 (53.13)     2:51.86 (36.36)
 42 Lizzio, Corinne     11 LIAC-MR              2:49.72    2:54.03 SILV   
                  38.40                             2:15.66 ( )     2:54.03 (38.37)
 43 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR               2:51.30    2:54.04 SILV   
                  43.62     1:25.33 (41.71)     2:14.17 (48.84)     2:54.04 (39.87)
 -- Sutherland, Dina    12 LIAC-MR              2:53.73         DQ        
                  38.23     1:23.92 (45.69)     2:13.04 (49.12)          DQ (38.66)
 -- Li, Diane           12 LIAC-MR              2:38.41         DQ        
                  35.96     1:18.97 (43.01)     2:01.74 (42.77)          DQ (39.61)
 -- Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               2:47.90         DQ        
                  39.55     1:22.87 (43.32)     2:13.46 (50.59)          DQ (36.84)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Green, Katherine    11 CSC-MR               2:51.24    2:57.04        
                  41.39     1:26.76 (45.37)     2:18.48 (51.72)     2:57.04 (38.56)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
             --  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Stansbury, Kate     11 TVSC-MR              5:28.33    5:23.90 JO     
                  35.02     1:14.59 (39.57)     1:56.51 (41.92)     2:37.93 (41.42)
        3:25.16 (47.23)     4:14.33 (49.17)     4:50.40 (36.07)     5:23.90 (33.50)
  2 Weiner, Jade        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.95    5:24.47 JO     
                  33.74     1:14.06 (40.32)     1:55.71 (41.65)     2:38.27 (42.56)
        3:24.72 (46.45)     4:13.24 (48.52)     4:49.09 (35.85)     5:24.47 (35.38)
 -- Woodhead, Sandi     12 TVSC-MR              5:29.19         DQ        
                  32.70     1:11.63 (38.93)     1:52.42 (40.79)     2:33.32 (40.90)
        3:18.28 (44.96)     4:03.51 (45.23)     4:40.45 (36.94)          DQ (36.34)
SILV - Division  
  1 Pappalardo, Jacque  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.59    5:37.68 SILV   
                  36.06     1:21.41 (45.35)     2:03.72 (42.31)     2:47.05 (43.33)
        3:32.76 (45.71)     4:21.46 (48.70)     4:58.87 (37.41)     5:37.68 (38.81)
  2 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              5:37.89    5:38.82 SILV   
                  36.59     1:23.89 (47.30)     2:05.21 (41.32)     2:47.77 (42.56)
        3:35.35 (47.58)     4:22.75 (47.40)     5:00.95 (38.20)     5:38.82 (37.87)
  3 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              5:44.26    5:39.55 SILV   
                  41.13     1:27.24 (46.11)     2:12.72 (45.48)     2:55.76 (43.04)
        3:39.03 (43.27)     4:24.17 (45.14)     5:02.77 (38.60)     5:39.55 (36.78)
  4 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR              5:49.29    5:40.77 SILV   
                  38.15     1:22.30 (44.15)     2:04.01 (41.71)     2:45.66 (41.65)
        3:35.20 (49.54)     4:26.36 (51.16)     5:04.27 (37.91)     5:40.77 (36.50)
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              5:39.97    5:41.55 SILV   
                  37.48     1:20.78 (43.30)     2:03.25 (42.47)     2:44.35 (41.10)
        3:34.85 (50.50)     4:25.44 (50.59)     5:03.54 (38.10)     5:41.55 (38.01)
  6 Aiello, Kayleigh    11 TVSC-MR              5:57.34    5:48.09 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.94 (41.28)     1:59.59 (42.65)     2:41.80 (42.21)
        3:34.80 (53.00)     4:27.23 (52.43)     5:07.76 (40.53)     5:48.09 (40.33)
  7 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              5:56.93    5:48.15 SILV   
                  37.11     1:22.23 (45.12)     2:06.68 (44.45)     2:47.97 (41.29)
        3:37.54 (49.57)     4:27.68 (50.14)     5:07.92 (40.24)     5:48.15 (40.23)
 -- Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              5:46.87         DQ        
                  37.87     1:20.35 (42.48)     2:04.97 (44.62)     2:48.22 (43.25)
        3:35.81 (47.59)     4:23.59 (47.78)     5:03.47 (39.88)          DQ (37.92)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00 - 30.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Theresa    14 TVSC-MR                27.01      27.01 SILV   
  2 Minetree, Maddie    13 Hurricanes-MR          27.26      27.05 SILV   
  3 Harvey, Diana       14 Bluefish-MR            27.05      27.53 SILV   
  4 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR                27.62      27.55 SILV   
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR         27.26      27.62 SILV   
  5 English, Julia      14 WISC-MR                27.32      27.62 SILV   
  7 Baraban, Allyson    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.43      27.66 SILV   
  8 Dieterich, Sara     13 CSC-MR                 27.11      27.68 SILV   
  9 Yao, Li Yan         14 TVSC-MR                27.37      27.71 SILV   
 10 Muller, Kristin     14 TVSC-MR                27.14      27.83 SILV   
 11 Isaksen, Lyndsay    14 TVSC-MR                28.13      27.94 SILV   
 12 Merz, Wendy         13 Bluefish-MR            27.46      27.98 SILV   
 13 DuPre, Pamela       13 IA-MR                  27.56      28.02 SILV   
 14 Toth, Kayleigh      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.53      28.03 SILV   
 15 Miller, Heather     13 Sachem-MR              27.83      28.04 SILV   
 16 Zeffiro, Valerie    13 Sachem-MR              27.21      28.06 SILV   
 17 Manning, Colleen    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.97      28.23 SILV   
 18 Dundas, Lindsey     14 CSC-MR                 27.66      28.28 SILV   
 19 Wade, Zoey          14 Bluefish-MR            27.58      28.29 SILV   
 20 Sandor, Hanna       13 IA-MR                  28.16      28.34 SILV   
 21 Connor, Megan       13 HAA-MR                 28.89      28.41 SILV   
 22 Sanders, Kyle       13 LIAC-MR                28.36      28.47 SILV   
 23 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR                28.33      28.48 SILV   
 24 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR              28.87      28.63 SILV   
 24 Bennett, Christina  13 TVSC-MR                27.76      28.63 SILV   
 26 Shutowich, Nicole   14 TVSC-MR                27.63      28.72 SILV   
 27 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   13 TVSC-MR                28.34      28.73 SILV   
 28 Morgano, Rachel     14 WISC-MR                28.03      28.74 SILV   
 29 Swartwout, Christi  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.44      28.82 SILV   
 30 Sinicropi, Alison   14 Bluefish-MR            27.34      28.89 SILV   
 31 Coccaro, Claudia    13 TVSC-MR                28.71      28.91 SILV   
 32 Aliprantis, Alexa   14 LIAC-MR                28.38      28.94 SILV   
 33 Molano, Phoebe      13 North Shore-MR         28.86      28.96 SILV   
 34 Grieco, Elissa      14 HAA-MR                 29.01      28.98 SILV   
 35 Vacchiano, Callie   14 Bluefish-MR            27.93      29.04 SILV   
 36 McHale, Shannon     13 HAA-MR                 28.13      29.14 SILV   
 36 Vacchiano, Jenna    14 Bluefish-MR            28.99      29.14 SILV   
 38 Ramos, Natalie      14 CSC-MR                 29.10      29.19 SILV   
 39 Ingram, Alaina      13 IA-MR                  29.32      29.22 SILV   
 40 Kranis, Genna       13 LIAC-MR                28.92      29.36 SILV   
 41 Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.08      29.40 SILV   
 42 Rooney, Kimberly    14 HAA-MR                 29.70      29.41 SILV   
 43 Leitman, Natalie    13 LIAC-MR                29.64      29.43 SILV   
 44 Mazza, Kimberly     13 CSC-MR                 28.93      29.47 SILV   
 45 Black, Gabrielle    14 Bluefish-MR            29.35      29.54 SILV   
 45 Mignano, Marissa    13 CSC-MR                 29.56      29.54 SILV   
 47 Palma, Jackie       14 LIAC-MR                29.52      29.60 SILV   
 47 Ansman, Mary        13 Ssc-MR                 29.60      29.60 SILV   
 49 Scarcello, Samanth  14 Bluefish-MR            29.57      29.66 SILV   
 50 Henderson, Emma     13 IA-MR                  28.80      29.71 SILV   
 51 Jiang, Jasmine      13 LIAC-MR                28.97      29.85 SILV   
 52 Culhane, Nora       14 CSC-MR                 29.02      29.86 SILV   
 53 Unger, Krissy       13 Bluefish-MR            29.74      29.89 SILV   
 54 Robinson, Melanie   14 WISC-MR                30.11      29.98 SILV   
 55 Forman, Maude       14 Hurricanes-MR          29.94      30.00 SILV   
 56 Cross, Ingrid       14 Bluefish-MR            30.12      30.03 SILV   
 57 Sciarrotto, Lauren  13 TVSC-MR                29.93      30.08 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rosa, Tracey        14 IA-MR                  29.08      30.22        
  2 Exposito, Sarah     14 LIAC-MR                29.22      30.24        
  3 Walsh, Taylor       14 Bluefish-MR            29.04      30.27        
  4 Zehner, Lauren      13 North Shore-MR         29.75      30.44        
  5 Harmon, Corin       14 HAA-MR                 30.11      30.47        
  6 Sanacore, Katie     13 LIAC-MR                30.12      30.59        
  7 Ryan, Haley         13 Hurricanes-MR          28.81      30.77        
  8 Sterline, Therese   14 Bluefish-MR            30.13      31.39        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.50 - 1:06.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR         58.79      58.31 JO     
                  28.22       58.31 (30.09)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              1:01.48      59.34 SILV   
                  28.64       59.34 (30.70)                                        
  2 Harvey, Diana       14 Bluefish-MR            58.64      59.46 SILV   
                  28.67       59.46 (30.79)                                        
  2 Baraban, Allyson    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.07      59.46 SILV   
                  28.14       59.46 (31.32)                                        
  4 Wade, Zoey          14 Bluefish-MR            59.39      59.57 SILV   
                  28.61       59.57 (30.96)                                        
  5 Dundas, Lindsey     14 CSC-MR                 58.86      59.68 SILV   
                  28.94       59.68 (30.74)                                        
  6 Toth, Kayleigh      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.92      59.73 SILV   
                  28.88       59.73 (30.85)                                        
  7 Miller, Heather     13 Sachem-MR              58.89      59.93 SILV   
                  28.81       59.93 (31.12)                                        
  8 Bunster, Kate       14 CSC-MR                 59.46    1:00.02 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.02 (31.36)                                        
  9 Minetree, Maddie    13 Hurricanes-MR          59.07    1:00.06 SILV   
                  28.39     1:00.06 (31.67)                                        
 10 English, Julia      14 WISC-MR                59.27    1:00.08 SILV   
                  28.34     1:00.08 (31.74)                                        
 11 DuPre, Pamela       13 IA-MR                  59.52    1:00.22 SILV   
                  29.34     1:00.22 (30.88)                                        
 12 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              1:00.53    1:00.25 SILV   
                  29.35     1:00.25 (30.90)                                        
 13 Dunaisky, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.83    1:00.28 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.28 (31.08)                                        
 14 Manning, Colleen    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.22    1:00.30 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.30 (30.90)                                        
 15 Buckley, Taylor     13 Sachem-MR              59.97    1:00.47 SILV   
                  29.12     1:00.47 (31.35)                                        
 16 Merz, Wendy         13 Bluefish-MR          1:00.51    1:00.51 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.51 (31.68)                                        
 17 Isaksen, Lyndsay    14 TVSC-MR              1:01.03    1:00.72 SILV   
                  29.43     1:00.72 (31.29)                                        
 18 Sandor, Hanna       13 IA-MR                1:01.79    1:00.79 SILV   
                  29.63     1:00.79 (31.16)                                        
 19 Bennett, Christina  13 TVSC-MR                59.58    1:00.91 SILV   
                  29.63     1:00.91 (31.28)                                        
 20 Coccaro, Claudia    13 TVSC-MR                59.85    1:01.18 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.18 (31.74)                                        
 21 McHale, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               1:02.83    1:01.39 SILV   
                  29.05     1:01.39 (32.34)                                        
 22 Flaherty, Kimberly  13 Bluefish-MR            59.89    1:01.59 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.59 (32.19)                                        
 23 Connor, Megan       13 HAA-MR               1:03.51    1:01.87 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.87 (32.38)                                        
 24 Swartwout, Christi  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.34    1:01.96 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.96 (32.27)                                        
 25 Larson, Mallorie    14 LIAC-MR              1:01.72    1:02.03 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.03 (32.07)                                        
 26 Cohen, Gennie       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.92    1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.19 (32.41)                                        
 27 Sinicropi, Alison   14 Bluefish-MR          1:00.89    1:02.56 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.56 (32.91)                                        
 28 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   13 TVSC-MR              1:00.55    1:02.71 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.71 (32.89)                                        
 29 Moody, Bridget      13 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:02.75 SILV   
                  30.48     1:02.75 (32.27)                                        
 30 Mazza, Kimberly     13 CSC-MR               1:02.03    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.09 (32.91)                                        
 31 Molano, Phoebe      13 North Shore-MR       1:02.79    1:03.12 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.12 (32.41)                                        
 32 Kranis, Genna       13 LIAC-MR              1:02.22    1:03.22 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.22 (32.58)                                        
 33 Morgano, Rachel     14 WISC-MR              1:03.75    1:03.31 SILV   
                  30.68     1:03.31 (32.63)                                        
 34 Ingram, Alaina      13 IA-MR                1:02.90    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.55 (33.12)                                        
 35 Sanders, Kyle       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.91    1:03.63 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.63 (33.46)                                        
 36 Aliprantis, Alexa   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:03.73 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.73 (33.17)                                        
 37 Sciarrotto, Lauren  13 TVSC-MR              1:04.53    1:03.80 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.80 (33.08)                                        
 38 Pierce, Sara        14 IA-MR                1:02.84    1:04.06 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.06 (33.38)                                        
 39 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            1:02.06    1:04.10 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.10 (33.92)                                        
 40 Palma, Jackie       14 LIAC-MR              1:03.13    1:04.16 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.16 (33.20)                                        
 41 Grieco, Elissa      14 HAA-MR               1:03.05    1:04.30 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.30 (33.81)                                        
 42 Marlow, Remi        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.85    1:04.39 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.39 (33.97)                                        
 43 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              1:03.46    1:04.45 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.45 (33.51)                                        
 44 Culhane, Nora       14 CSC-MR               1:03.67    1:04.76 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.76 (33.69)                                        
 45 Ansman, Mary        13 Ssc-MR               1:03.72    1:04.81 SILV   
                  30.91     1:04.81 (33.90)                                        
 46 Mignano, Marissa    13 CSC-MR               1:02.95    1:04.82 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.82 (33.95)                                        
 47 Rosa, Tracey        14 IA-MR                1:03.37    1:04.99 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.99 (33.91)                                        
 48 Jiang, Jasmine      13 LIAC-MR              1:04.25    1:05.12 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.12 (33.51)                                        
 49 Rooney, Kimberly    14 HAA-MR               1:05.73    1:05.13 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.13 (34.58)                                        
 50 Forman, Maude       14 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.39    1:05.20 SILV   
                  31.88     1:05.20 (33.32)                                        
 51 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.43    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.91     1:05.46 (33.55)                                        
 52 Unger, Krissy       13 Bluefish-MR          1:05.77    1:05.57 SILV   
                  32.23     1:05.57 (33.34)                                        
 53 Lotito, Sam         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.05    1:05.64 SILV   
                  32.24     1:05.64 (33.40)                                        
 54 Jordan, Pamela      13 North Shore-MR       1:04.87    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.66 (34.24)                                        
 -- Robinson, Melanie   14 WISC-MR              1:05.57         DQ        
                  31.99          DQ (33.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Exposito, Sarah     14 LIAC-MR              1:04.60    1:06.19        
                  31.03     1:06.19 (35.16)                                        
  2 Cross, Ingrid       14 Bluefish-MR          1:04.93    1:07.63        
                  32.02     1:07.63 (35.61)                                        
  3 Sanacore, Katie     13 LIAC-MR              1:04.05    1:08.25        
                  32.16     1:08.25 (36.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Yao, Li Yan         14 TVSC-MR              2:09.18    2:06.52 JO     
                  29.63     1:02.29 (32.66)     1:34.39 (32.10)     2:06.52 (32.13)
SILV - Division  
  1 Shutowich, Nicole   14 TVSC-MR              2:08.57    2:08.03 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.17 (32.61)     1:34.63 (32.46)     2:08.03 (33.40)
  2 Santoro, Theresa    14 TVSC-MR              2:09.24    2:08.33 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.39 (31.71)     1:34.04 (33.65)     2:08.33 (34.29)
  3 Baraban, Allyson    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.71    2:08.62 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.79 (32.67)     1:35.63 (33.84)     2:08.62 (32.99)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia    13 TVSC-MR              2:08.06    2:09.89 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.14 (32.65)     1:35.66 (33.52)     2:09.89 (34.23)
  5 Buckley, Taylor     13 Sachem-MR            2:08.17    2:09.95 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.57 (32.76)     1:36.09 (33.52)     2:09.95 (33.86)
  6 Harvey, Diana       14 Bluefish-MR          2:11.41    2:10.00 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.10 (32.31)     1:36.13 (34.03)     2:10.00 (33.87)
  7 Bunster, Kate       14 CSC-MR               2:11.60    2:10.41 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.80 (33.56)     1:37.77 (33.97)     2:10.41 (32.64)
  8 Toth, Kayleigh      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.81    2:10.68 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.82 (32.91)     1:36.97 (34.15)     2:10.68 (33.71)
  9 Pujals, Michaela    14 Bluefish-MR          2:09.92    2:10.76 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.43 (33.30)     1:37.75 (34.32)     2:10.76 (33.01)
 10 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              2:11.82    2:10.97 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.20 (33.34)     1:38.02 (34.82)     2:10.97 (32.95)
 11 Miller, Heather     13 Sachem-MR            2:13.75    2:11.75 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.34 (33.05)     1:37.45 (35.11)     2:11.75 (34.30)
 12 Zeffiro, Valerie    13 Sachem-MR            2:08.79    2:12.39 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.77 (33.29)     1:37.41 (34.64)     2:12.39 (34.98)
 13 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   13 TVSC-MR              2:13.86    2:12.42 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.28 (33.92)     1:38.61 (34.33)     2:12.42 (33.81)
 14 Minetree, Maddie    13 Hurricanes-MR        2:11.13    2:12.50 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.53 (33.68)     1:38.18 (34.65)     2:12.50 (34.32)
 15 Manning, Colleen    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.64    2:12.67 SILV   
                  31.52     1:04.57 (33.05)     1:39.06 (34.49)     2:12.67 (33.61)
 16 Merz, Wendy         13 Bluefish-MR          2:18.47    2:12.99 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.83 (33.88)     1:38.81 (33.98)     2:12.99 (34.18)
 17 Dundas, Lindsey     14 CSC-MR               2:09.56    2:13.18 SILV   
                                                    1:38.49 ( )     2:13.18 (34.69)
 18 Isaksen, Lyndsay    14 TVSC-MR              2:14.47    2:13.41 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.72 (33.85)     1:39.73 (35.01)     2:13.41 (33.68)
 19 Bennett, Christina  13 TVSC-MR              2:12.24    2:14.30 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.11 (34.09)     1:40.40 (35.29)     2:14.30 (33.90)
 20 Kranis, Genna       13 LIAC-MR              2:13.94    2:14.51 SILV   
                  31.10     1:04.90 (33.80)     1:39.97 (35.07)     2:14.51 (34.54)
 21 Mott, Mikayla       14 Hurricanes-MR        2:14.20    2:15.07 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.05 (33.82)     1:39.59 (35.54)     2:15.07 (35.48)
 22 Larson, Mallorie    14 LIAC-MR              2:14.23    2:15.46 SILV   
                  31.26     1:05.63 (34.37)     1:41.12 (35.49)     2:15.46 (34.34)
 23 Swartwout, Christi  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.62    2:15.56 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.50 (34.04)     1:40.02 (35.52)     2:15.56 (35.54)
 24 Sandor, Hanna       13 IA-MR                2:16.65    2:15.68 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.60 (35.28)     1:41.92 (35.32)     2:15.68 (33.76)
 24 Moody, Bridget      13 LIAC-MR              2:21.72    2:15.68 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.75 (33.99)     1:40.74 (34.99)     2:15.68 (34.94)
 26 McHale, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               2:15.20    2:15.86 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.39 (35.91)     1:42.21 (34.82)     2:15.86 (33.65)
 27 Connor, Megan       13 HAA-MR               2:16.03    2:16.13 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.26 (35.03)     1:41.80 (35.54)     2:16.13 (34.33)
 28 DuPre, Pamela       13 IA-MR                2:11.11    2:16.26 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.01 (34.23)     1:40.80 (35.79)     2:16.26 (35.46)
 29 Ingram, Alaina      13 IA-MR                2:14.88    2:16.85 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.83 (35.00)     1:42.70 (35.87)     2:16.85 (34.15)
 30 Sinicropi, Alison   14 Bluefish-MR          2:16.19    2:17.72 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.13 (35.11)     1:42.36 (36.23)     2:17.72 (35.36)
 31 Vacchiano, Callie   14 Bluefish-MR          2:18.11    2:18.22 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.38 (35.49)     1:42.54 (35.16)     2:18.22 (35.68)
 32 Lotito, Sam         13 LIAC-MR              2:17.65    2:18.46 SILV   
                  32.90     1:07.36 (34.46)     1:43.10 (35.74)     2:18.46 (35.36)
 33 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              2:16.09    2:18.66 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.57 (35.21)     1:43.31 (36.74)     2:18.66 (35.35)
 34 Mignano, Marissa    13 CSC-MR               2:18.13    2:18.85 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.36 (34.84)     1:43.13 (36.77)     2:18.85 (35.72)
 35 Flaherty, Kimberly  13 Bluefish-MR          2:17.85    2:19.33 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.08 (35.76)     1:44.34 (37.26)     2:19.33 (34.99)
 36 Molano, Phoebe      13 North Shore-MR       2:20.84    2:19.37 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.41 (35.63)     1:44.98 (36.57)     2:19.37 (34.39)
 37 Cronley, Jennifer   14 LIAC-MR              2:21.01    2:19.72 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.48 (35.96)     1:44.80 (36.32)     2:19.72 (34.92)
 38 Rosa, Tracey        14 IA-MR                2:16.99    2:20.03 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.42 (35.42)     1:44.10 (36.68)     2:20.03 (35.93)
 39 Forman, Maude       14 Hurricanes-MR        2:21.64    2:20.13 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.15 (36.18)     1:45.51 (37.36)     2:20.13 (34.62)
 40 Mazza, Kimberly     13 CSC-MR               2:17.91    2:20.51 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.90 (36.84)     1:46.19 (37.29)     2:20.51 (34.32)
 41 Culhane, Nora       14 CSC-MR               2:21.56    2:20.92 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.15 (35.49)     1:44.67 (36.52)     2:20.92 (36.25)
 42 Ansman, Mary        13 Ssc-MR               2:20.25    2:20.94 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.44 (35.42)     1:44.55 (38.11)     2:20.94 (36.39)
 43 Palma, Jackie       14 LIAC-MR              2:21.50    2:21.11 SILV   
                  31.67     1:07.00 (35.33)     1:44.83 (37.83)     2:21.11 (36.28)
 44 Cross, Ingrid       14 Bluefish-MR          2:18.76    2:21.55 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.29 (35.93)     1:45.10 (36.81)     2:21.55 (36.45)
 45 Jordan, Pamela      13 North Shore-MR       2:18.63    2:22.08 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.37 (36.70)     1:46.80 (37.43)     2:22.08 (35.28)
 46 Henderson, Emma     13 IA-MR                2:18.72    2:22.09 SILV   
                  31.84     1:07.29 (35.45)   2:22.09 (1:14.80)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sanacore, Katie     13 LIAC-MR              2:20.28    2:24.47        
                  31.78     1:08.25 (36.47)     1:47.24 (38.99)     2:24.47 (37.23)
  2 Irwin, Danielle     14 IA-MR                2:22.05    2:24.88        
                  32.97     1:09.92 (36.95)     1:47.78 (37.86)     2:24.88 (37.10)
  3 Walsh, Taylor       14 Bluefish-MR          2:21.18    2:26.03        
                  31.87     1:08.61 (36.74)     1:46.51 (37.90)     2:26.03 (39.52)
  4 Exposito, Sarah     14 LIAC-MR              2:20.91    2:27.06        
                  32.45     1:10.29 (37.84)     1:49.30 (39.01)     2:27.06 (37.76)
  5 Jiang, Jasmine      13 LIAC-MR              2:21.06    2:27.69        
                  32.97     1:11.57 (38.60)     1:47.70 (36.13)     2:27.69 (39.99)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:36.00 - 6:05.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shutowich, Nicole   14 TVSC-MR              5:39.12    5:38.74 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.30 (33.86)     1:38.45 (34.15)     2:12.64 (34.19)
        2:46.81 (34.17)     3:21.21 (34.40)     3:55.47 (34.26)     4:30.27 (34.80)
        5:04.58 (34.31)     5:38.74 (34.16)                                        
  2 Coccaro, Claudia    13 TVSC-MR              5:41.64    5:39.53 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.38 (33.15)     1:37.52 (34.14)     2:12.07 (34.55)
        2:46.35 (34.28)     3:20.67 (34.32)     3:55.30 (34.63)     4:30.08 (34.78)
        5:04.84 (34.76)     5:39.53 (34.69)                                        
  3 Yao, Li Yan         14 TVSC-MR              5:41.08    5:42.08 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.42 (33.54)     1:38.79 (34.37)     2:13.25 (34.46)
        2:47.81 (34.56)     3:22.68 (34.87)     3:57.58 (34.90)     4:32.00 (34.42)
        5:08.08 (36.08)     5:42.08 (34.00)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Sara     13 CSC-MR               5:42.66    5:42.45 SILV   
                  31.14     1:04.92 (33.78)     1:39.97 (35.05)     2:14.69 (34.72)
        2:49.21 (34.52)     3:23.70 (34.49)     3:59.06 (35.36)     4:34.47 (35.41)
        5:09.63 (35.16)     5:42.45 (32.82)                                        
  5 Baraban, Allyson    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:59.12    5:42.99 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.76 (33.82)     1:38.65 (34.89)     2:13.53 (34.88)
        2:48.59 (35.06)     3:23.83 (35.24)     3:59.01 (35.18)     4:34.21 (35.20)
        5:08.97 (34.76)     5:42.99 (34.02)                                        
  6 Minetree, Maddie    13 Hurricanes-MR        5:44.11    5:44.80 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.75 (33.73)     1:38.48 (34.73)     2:13.39 (34.91)
        2:48.95 (35.56)     3:24.05 (35.10)     3:59.42 (35.37)     4:34.99 (35.57)
        5:10.50 (35.51)     5:44.80 (34.30)                                        
  7 Miller, Heather     13 Sachem-MR            5:53.21    5:46.84 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.24 (33.86)     1:39.92 (35.68)     2:14.96 (35.04)
        2:50.71 (35.75)     3:26.34 (35.63)     4:02.11 (35.77)     4:38.42 (36.31)
        5:13.66 (35.24)     5:46.84 (33.18)                                        
  8 Harvey, Diana       14 Bluefish-MR          5:55.78    5:48.20 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.70 (34.46)     1:41.40 (35.70)     2:16.59 (35.19)
        2:51.94 (35.35)     3:27.78 (35.84)     4:04.14 (36.36)     4:38.86 (34.72)
        5:14.19 (35.33)     5:48.20 (34.01)                                        
  9 Pierce, Sara        14 IA-MR                5:50.67    5:49.80 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.32 (34.56)     1:40.76 (35.44)     2:16.30 (35.54)
        2:52.52 (36.22)     3:28.68 (36.16)     4:04.22 (35.54)     4:40.23 (36.01)
        5:15.38 (35.15)     5:49.80 (34.42)                                        
 10 Santoro, Theresa    14 TVSC-MR              5:51.73    5:51.71 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.95 (34.68)     1:41.38 (35.43)     2:17.26 (35.88)
        2:53.07 (35.81)     3:28.84 (35.77)     4:05.10 (36.26)     4:40.87 (35.77)
        5:16.60 (35.73)     5:51.71 (35.11)                                        
 11 Manning, Colleen    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:47.99    5:52.00 SILV   
                  32.14     1:06.99 (34.85)     1:42.45 (35.46)     2:17.91 (35.46)
        2:53.65 (35.74)     3:29.17 (35.52)     4:04.79 (35.62)     4:40.72 (35.93)
        5:17.15 (36.43)     5:52.00 (34.85)                                        
 12 Toth, Kayleigh      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:56.49    5:53.40 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.04 (33.92)     1:40.23 (35.19)     2:16.35 (36.12)
        2:52.84 (36.49)     3:29.26 (36.42)     4:05.48 (36.22)     4:41.49 (36.01)
        5:17.81 (36.32)     5:53.40 (35.59)                                        
 13 Larson, Mallorie    14 LIAC-MR              5:49.52    5:53.51 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.20 (34.39)     1:40.56 (35.36)     2:16.16 (35.60)
        2:52.27 (36.11)     3:28.67 (36.40)     4:04.83 (36.16)     4:41.46 (36.63)
        5:00.65 (19.19)     5:53.51 (52.86)                                        
 14 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              5:55.22    5:55.95 SILV   
                  30.24     1:04.05 (33.81)     1:39.03 (34.98)     2:15.77 (36.74)
        2:53.00 (37.23)     3:30.24 (37.24)     4:07.58 (37.34)     4:44.59 (37.01)
        5:21.91 (37.32)     5:55.95 (34.04)                                        
 15 Moody, Bridget      13 LIAC-MR              6:03.67    5:56.56 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.71 (35.89)     1:44.39 (35.68)     2:20.28 (35.89)
        2:56.75 (36.47)     3:32.90 (36.15)     4:09.23 (36.33)     4:45.80 (36.57)
        5:21.85 (36.05)     5:56.56 (34.71)                                        
 16 Kranis, Genna       13 LIAC-MR              5:54.76    5:57.04 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.18 (35.30)     1:43.96 (35.78)     2:19.85 (35.89)
        2:56.12 (36.27)     3:32.24 (36.12)     4:09.05 (36.81)     4:45.25 (36.20)
        5:22.15 (36.90)     5:57.04 (34.89)                                        
 17 Ingram, Alaina      13 IA-MR                6:02.82    5:59.82 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.19 (36.01)     1:46.63 (37.44)     2:23.25 (36.62)
        2:59.85 (36.60)     3:36.84 (36.99)     4:13.73 (36.89)     4:49.49 (35.76)
        5:24.99 (35.50)     5:59.82 (34.83)                                        
 18 Lotito, Sam         13 LIAC-MR              6:00.11    6:00.61 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.48 (35.45)     1:44.26 (35.78)     2:20.67 (36.41)
        2:57.35 (36.68)     3:34.12 (36.77)     4:11.50 (37.38)     4:48.04 (36.54)
        5:25.17 (37.13)     6:00.61 (35.44)                                        
 19 Dunaisky, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.77    6:01.71 SILV   
                  30.48     1:05.30 (34.82)     1:40.69 (35.39)     2:17.59 (36.90)
        2:54.91 (37.32)     3:32.21 (37.30)     4:09.28 (37.07)     4:47.81 (38.53)
        5:25.73 (37.92)     6:01.71 (35.98)                                        
 20 Mazza, Kimberly     13 CSC-MR               6:00.23    6:01.78 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.82 (37.57)     1:49.16 (38.34)     2:27.97 (38.81)
        3:02.71 (34.74)     3:39.48 (36.77)     4:15.75 (36.27)     4:52.64 (36.89)
        5:28.71 (36.07)     6:01.78 (33.07)                                        
 21 Mignano, Marissa    13 CSC-MR               6:02.76    6:03.24 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.34 (36.04)     1:47.46 (38.12)     2:25.26 (37.80)
        3:02.06 (36.80)     3:38.93 (36.87)     4:15.69 (36.76)     4:52.64 (36.95)
        5:29.33 (36.69)     6:03.24 (33.91)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bennett, Christina  13 TVSC-MR              6:01.73    6:06.44        
                  32.61     1:08.68 (36.07)     1:46.53 (37.85)     2:25.06 (38.53)
        3:03.33 (38.27)     3:41.02 (37.69)     4:18.66 (37.64)     4:55.23 (36.57)
        5:32.11 (36.88)     6:06.44 (34.33)                                        
  2 Rosa, Tracey        14 IA-MR                6:04.42    6:07.12        
                  33.50     1:09.87 (36.37)     1:47.12 (37.25)     2:24.14 (37.02)
        3:01.08 (36.94)     3:38.61 (37.53)     4:15.92 (37.31)     4:53.42 (37.50)
        5:30.88 (37.46)     6:07.12 (36.24)                                        
 -- Cohen, Gennie       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:51.69         DQ        
                  31.78     1:06.34 (34.56)     1:44.60 (38.26)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.90 - 1:18.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Larson, Mallorie    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:07.39 JO     
                  33.05     1:07.39 (34.34)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       1:08.03    1:07.77 JO     
                  32.84     1:07.77 (34.93)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Buckley, Taylor     13 Sachem-MR            1:08.06    1:09.22 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.22 (35.86)                                        
  2 Dunaisky, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.41    1:10.20 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.20 (36.03)                                        
  3 Bennett, Christina  13 TVSC-MR              1:08.84    1:10.36 SILV   
                  34.52     1:10.36 (35.84)                                        
  4 Flaherty, Kimberly  13 Bluefish-MR          1:09.94    1:10.92 SILV   
                  34.56     1:10.92 (36.36)                                        
  5 Vacchiano, Jenna    14 Bluefish-MR          1:11.44    1:11.04 SILV   
                  35.22     1:11.04 (35.82)                                        
  6 Shutowich, Nicole   14 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.78 SILV   
                  34.82     1:11.78 (36.96)                                        
  7 Henderson, Emma     13 IA-MR                1:11.56    1:12.34 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.34 (36.82)                                        
  8 Dundas, Lindsey     14 CSC-MR               1:10.40    1:12.44 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.44 (36.96)                                        
  9 Black, Gabrielle    14 Bluefish-MR          1:12.77    1:12.58 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.58 (37.69)                                        
 10 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:12.60 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.60 (37.17)                                        
 11 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   13 TVSC-MR              1:10.32    1:12.69 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.69 (38.00)                                        
 12 Ryan, Erica         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.64    1:12.80 SILV   
                  35.70     1:12.80 (37.10)                                        
 13 Cross, Ingrid       14 Bluefish-MR          1:11.67    1:12.94 SILV   
                  36.48     1:12.94 (36.46)                                        
 14 Bormann, Kristen    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:13.01 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.01 (37.24)                                        
 15 Aliprantis, Alexa   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:13.14 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.14 (37.75)                                        
 16 Ingram, Alaina      13 IA-MR                1:13.78    1:13.36 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.36 (37.54)                                        
 17 Manning, Colleen    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.12    1:13.43 SILV   
                  36.32     1:13.43 (37.11)                                        
 18 Rosa, Tracey        14 IA-MR                1:11.70    1:13.77 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.77 (38.16)                                        
 19 Sciarrotto, Lauren  13 TVSC-MR              1:15.18    1:13.89 SILV   
                  36.30     1:13.89 (37.59)                                        
 20 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              1:11.79    1:13.95 SILV   
                  35.97     1:13.95 (37.98)                                        
 21 Isaksen, Lyndsay    14 TVSC-MR              1:14.57    1:14.04 SILV   
                  36.60     1:14.04 (37.44)                                        
 22 Brandt, Marisa      13 Sachem-MR            1:17.83    1:14.13 SILV   
 23 Molano, Phoebe      13 North Shore-MR       1:14.01    1:14.33 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.33 (37.70)                                        
 24 Unger, Krissy       13 Bluefish-MR          1:15.93    1:14.50 SILV   
                  36.82     1:14.50 (37.68)                                        
 25 Ramos, Natalie      14 CSC-MR               1:14.23    1:14.51 SILV   
                  36.66     1:14.51 (37.85)                                        
 26 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              1:13.96    1:14.56 SILV   
                  36.56     1:14.56 (38.00)                                        
 27 Forman, Maude       14 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.95    1:14.64 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.64 (38.34)                                        
 28 Reilly, Samantha    13 Bluefish-MR          1:13.88    1:15.14 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.14 (38.69)                                        
 29 Sanders, Isabella   13 TVSC-MR              1:17.92    1:15.29 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.29 (40.10)                                        
 30 Grieco, Elissa      14 HAA-MR               1:14.74    1:15.55 SILV   
                  37.64     1:15.55 (37.91)                                        
 31 Jiang, Jasmine      13 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:15.71 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.71 (39.06)                                        
 32 Lotito, Sam         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:15.88 SILV   
                  37.41     1:15.88 (38.47)                                        
 33 Connor, Megan       13 HAA-MR               1:15.05    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.45 (39.39)                                        
 34 Leitman, Natalie    13 LIAC-MR              1:17.84    1:16.93 SILV   
                  38.18     1:16.93 (38.75)                                        
 35 Sanacore, Katie     13 LIAC-MR              1:15.16    1:17.04 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.04 (40.11)                                        
 36 Kranis, Genna       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.13    1:17.12 SILV   
                  38.13     1:17.12 (38.99)                                        
 37 Ryan, Haley         13 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.99    1:17.36 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.36 (40.10)                                        
 38 Della Ratta, Chris  14 Bluefish-MR          1:13.59    1:17.47 SILV   
                  38.13     1:17.47 (39.34)                                        
 39 Culhane, Nora       14 CSC-MR               1:12.40    1:17.55 SILV   
                  37.10     1:17.55 (40.45)                                        
 40 Vacchiano, Callie   14 Bluefish-MR          1:14.09    1:17.56 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.56 (40.37)                                        
 41 Sanders, Kyle       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:17.80 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.80 (41.35)                                        
 42 Zehner, Lauren      13 North Shore-MR       1:17.49    1:17.83 SILV   
                  38.28     1:17.83 (39.55)                                        
 43 DuPre, Pamela       13 IA-MR                1:11.76    1:17.84 SILV   
                  38.05     1:17.84 (39.79)                                        
 44 Robinson, Melanie   14 WISC-MR              1:16.80    1:18.15 SILV   
                  38.45     1:18.15 (39.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:18.40        
                  38.95     1:18.40 (39.45)                                        
  2 Rooney, Kimberly    14 HAA-MR               1:16.60    1:19.30        
                  38.48     1:19.30 (40.82)                                        
  3 Pellegrino, Amanda  14 Sachem-MR            1:18.24    1:20.25        
                  38.54     1:20.25 (41.71)                                        
  4 Irwin, Danielle     14 IA-MR                1:17.20    1:20.37        
                  39.18     1:20.37 (41.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00 - 2:48.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bormann, Kristen    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.40    2:25.03 SILV   
                  33.93     1:10.96 (37.03)     1:48.43 (37.47)     2:25.03 (36.60)
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       2:26.38    2:25.04 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.42 (37.04)     1:48.79 (37.37)     2:25.04 (36.25)
  3 Larson, Mallorie    14 LIAC-MR              2:27.09    2:27.52 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.01 (37.77)     1:50.61 (37.60)     2:27.52 (36.91)
  4 Sandor, Hanna       13 IA-MR                2:39.40    2:29.23 SILV   
                  34.27     1:12.53 (38.26)     1:51.59 (39.06)     2:29.23 (37.64)
  5 Buckley, Taylor     13 Sachem-MR            2:25.68    2:29.49 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.35 (37.76)     1:51.90 (38.55)     2:29.49 (37.59)
  6 Shutowich, Nicole   14 TVSC-MR              2:28.15    2:30.60 SILV   
                  35.36     1:13.07 (37.71)     1:51.82 (38.75)     2:30.60 (38.78)
  7 Bennett, Christina  13 TVSC-MR              2:35.98    2:30.87 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.70 (38.64)     1:53.46 (38.76)     2:30.87 (37.41)
  8 Miller, Heather     13 Sachem-MR            2:37.88    2:31.07 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.62 (38.70)     1:54.15 (39.53)     2:31.07 (36.92)
  9 Isaksen, Lyndsay    14 TVSC-MR              2:30.28    2:31.62 SILV   
                  36.14     1:14.26 (38.12)     1:52.86 (38.60)     2:31.62 (38.76)
 10 Cohen, Gennie       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.71    2:31.92 SILV   
                  36.32     1:14.67 (38.35)     1:54.00 (39.33)     2:31.92 (37.92)
 11 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   13 TVSC-MR              2:26.59    2:32.18 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.49 (37.66)     1:52.10 (39.61)     2:32.18 (40.08)
 12 Swartwout, Christi  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.99    2:33.71 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.62 (39.00)     1:55.18 (39.56)     2:33.71 (38.53)
 13 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              2:33.56    2:34.25 SILV   
                  37.16     1:16.35 (39.19)     1:55.56 (39.21)     2:34.25 (38.69)
 14 Ingram, Alaina      13 IA-MR                2:37.35    2:34.34 SILV   
                  36.76     1:16.16 (39.40)     1:56.62 (40.46)     2:34.34 (37.72)
 15 Rosa, Tracey        14 IA-MR                2:36.13    2:34.40 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.95 (39.22)     1:55.95 (40.00)     2:34.40 (38.45)
 16 Manning, Colleen    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.32    2:34.53 SILV   
                  37.77     1:16.39 (38.62)     1:55.87 (39.48)     2:34.53 (38.66)
 17 Dunaisky, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.33    2:35.18 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.90 (39.23)     1:56.91 (41.01)     2:35.18 (38.27)
 18 Cross, Ingrid       14 Bluefish-MR          2:31.50    2:35.77 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.98 (39.58)     1:57.03 (40.05)     2:35.77 (38.74)
 19 Sciarrotto, Lauren  13 TVSC-MR              2:31.77    2:35.91 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.12 (39.46)     1:56.43 (40.31)     2:35.91 (39.48)
 20 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              2:28.28    2:37.08 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.84 (39.20)     1:56.74 (40.90)     2:37.08 (40.34)
 21 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              2:36.72    2:38.88 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.90 (40.17)     1:59.36 (41.46)     2:38.88 (39.52)
 22 Lotito, Sam         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.86    2:39.04 SILV   
                  39.41     1:18.41 (39.00)     1:59.13 (40.72)     2:39.04 (39.91)
 23 Connor, Megan       13 HAA-MR               2:39.21    2:39.10 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.84 (40.29)     1:58.54 (41.70)     2:39.10 (40.56)
 24 Grieco, Elissa      14 HAA-MR               2:35.95    2:39.37 SILV   
                  37.32     1:17.26 (39.94)     1:58.47 (41.21)     2:39.37 (40.90)
 25 Exposito, Sarah     14 LIAC-MR              2:39.18    2:39.65 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.08 (40.10)     2:00.00 (42.92)     2:39.65 (39.65)
 26 DuPre, Pamela       13 IA-MR                2:32.93    2:40.19 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.13 (40.97)     1:59.49 (41.36)     2:40.19 (40.70)
 27 Mignano, Marissa    13 CSC-MR               2:37.55    2:40.36 SILV   
                  37.51     1:18.76 (41.25)     2:00.89 (42.13)     2:40.36 (39.47)
 28 Jiang, Jasmine      13 LIAC-MR              2:39.96    2:40.75 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.97 (40.66)     2:00.01 (42.04)     2:40.75 (40.74)
 29 Pierce, Sara        14 IA-MR                2:41.84    2:41.95 SILV   
                  37.82     1:18.52 (40.70)     2:00.54 (42.02)     2:41.95 (41.41)
 30 Leitman, Natalie    13 LIAC-MR              2:45.84    2:42.47 SILV   
                                1:19.26 ( )     2:00.90 (41.64)     2:42.47 (41.57)
 31 Ryan, Erica         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.24    2:42.58 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.43 (41.16)     2:00.78 (42.35)     2:42.58 (41.80)
 32 Moody, Bridget      13 LIAC-MR              2:43.78    2:45.37 SILV   
                  38.09     1:19.94 (41.85)     2:03.36 (43.42)     2:45.37 (42.01)
 33 Zhang, Rosa         13 TVSC-MR              2:47.54    2:46.08 SILV   
                  39.00     1:20.19 (41.19)     2:03.89 (43.70)     2:46.08 (42.19)
 34 Sanders, Isabella   13 TVSC-MR              2:43.31    2:46.75 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.18 (42.51)     2:04.81 (44.63)     2:46.75 (41.94)
 35 Sanacore, Katie     13 LIAC-MR              2:42.11    2:48.20 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.66 (42.83)     2:05.41 (43.75)     2:48.20 (42.79)
 36 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              2:47.71    2:48.92 SILV   
                  39.69     1:21.76 (42.07)     2:06.05 (44.29)     2:48.92 (42.87)
 -- Forman, Maude       14 Hurricanes-MR        2:44.50         DQ        
                  37.69     1:18.73 (41.04)     2:00.98 (42.25)          DQ (40.35)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rooney, Kimberly    14 HAA-MR               2:45.09    2:49.35        
                  38.85     1:21.00 (42.15)     2:05.38 (44.38)     2:49.35 (43.97)
  2 Harmon, Corin       14 HAA-MR               2:48.56    2:49.41        
                                                    2:05.98 ( )     2:49.41 (43.43)
  3 Jordan, Pamela      13 North Shore-MR       2:43.96    2:49.79        
                  40.72     1:23.73 (43.01)     2:07.79 (44.06)     2:49.79 (42.00)
  4 Culhane, Nora       14 CSC-MR               2:43.47    2:50.30        
                  38.43     1:21.45 (43.02)     2:06.79 (45.34)     2:50.30 (43.51)
  5 Zehner, Lauren      13 North Shore-MR       2:42.83    2:51.65        
                  40.92     1:24.43 (43.51)     2:09.58 (45.15)     2:51.65 (42.07)
  6 Pellegrino, Amanda  14 Sachem-MR            2:47.21    2:51.89        
                  40.52     1:25.01 (44.49)     2:09.31 (44.30)     2:51.89 (42.58)
 -- Sanders, Kyle       13 LIAC-MR              2:44.93         DQ        
                  37.79     1:19.97 (42.18)     2:05.55 (45.58)          DQ (43.48)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.50 - 1:26.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mott, Mikayla       14 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.68    1:16.25 JO     
                  35.56     1:16.25 (40.69)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Dunaisky, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.17    1:17.80 SILV   
                  36.92     1:17.80 (40.88)                                        
  2 Santoro, Theresa    14 TVSC-MR              1:19.53    1:18.54 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.54 (41.33)                                        
  3 Coccaro, Claudia    13 TVSC-MR              1:16.75    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.59 (41.04)                                        
  4 Marlow, Remi        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.35    1:18.91 SILV   
                  37.46     1:18.91 (41.45)                                        
  5 Vacchiano, Callie   14 Bluefish-MR          1:18.05    1:19.02 SILV   
  6 Muller, Kristin     14 TVSC-MR              1:17.08    1:19.04 SILV   
                  37.64     1:19.04 (41.40)                                        
  7 Dundas, Lindsey     14 CSC-MR               1:17.65    1:19.07 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.07 (41.92)                                        
  8 Swartwout, Christi  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95    1:19.76 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.76 (41.79)                                        
  9 Sandor, Hanna       13 IA-MR                1:20.98    1:20.17 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.17 (42.08)                                        
 10 Shutowich, Nicole   14 TVSC-MR              1:17.04    1:20.42 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.42 (42.73)                                        
 11 Aliprantis, Alexa   14 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:20.48 SILV   
                  37.81     1:20.48 (42.67)                                        
 12 Buckley, Taylor     13 Sachem-MR            1:18.46    1:20.50 SILV   
                  37.42     1:20.50 (43.08)                                        
 13 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            1:20.38    1:20.56 SILV   
                  38.52     1:20.56 (42.04)                                        
 14 Merz, Wendy         13 Bluefish-MR          1:21.71    1:21.36 SILV   
                  38.06     1:21.36 (43.30)                                        
 15 Wade, Zoey          14 Bluefish-MR          1:21.96    1:21.50 SILV   
                  40.00     1:21.50 (41.50)                                        
 16 Henderson, Emma     13 IA-MR                1:23.04    1:22.13 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.13 (42.53)                                        
 17 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.25    1:22.36 SILV   
                  39.62     1:22.36 (42.74)                                        
 18 Zeffiro, Valerie    13 Sachem-MR            1:20.36    1:22.83 SILV   
                  38.99     1:22.83 (43.84)                                        
 19 Dieterich, Sara     13 CSC-MR               1:21.91    1:23.15 SILV   
                  38.23     1:23.15 (44.92)                                        
 20 Bormann, Kristen    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.93    1:23.24 SILV   
                  39.84     1:23.24 (43.40)                                        
 21 Vacchiano, Jenna    14 Bluefish-MR          1:22.08    1:23.33 SILV   
                  39.98     1:23.33 (43.35)                                        
 22 Reilly, Samantha    13 Bluefish-MR          1:24.04    1:23.50 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.50 (44.65)                                        
 23 Rosa, Tracey        14 IA-MR                1:22.49    1:24.16 SILV   
                  39.83     1:24.16 (44.33)                                        
 24 Ryan, Erica         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.82    1:24.73 SILV   
                  40.27     1:24.73 (44.46)                                        
 25 Miller, Heather     13 Sachem-MR            1:21.36    1:25.03 SILV   
                  39.75     1:25.03 (45.28)                                        
 26 Shelley, Abby       13 WISC-MR              1:24.37    1:25.09 SILV   
                  41.05     1:25.09 (44.04)                                        
 27 Yanar, Melanie      13 Bluefish-MR          1:26.00    1:25.56 SILV   
                  39.66     1:25.56 (45.90)                                        
 28 Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.25    1:25.83 SILV   
                1:26.04         1:25.83 ( )                                        
 29 Flaherty, Kimberly  13 Bluefish-MR          1:24.40    1:26.33 SILV   
                  40.66     1:26.33 (45.67)                                        
 30 Harmon, Corin       14 HAA-MR               1:25.32    1:26.60 SILV   
                  41.48     1:26.60 (45.12)                                        
 -- Witkin, Alexis      13 Bluefish-MR          1:25.73         DQ        
                  40.27          DQ (44.90)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mignano, Marissa    13 CSC-MR               1:26.21    1:26.96        
                  40.81     1:26.96 (46.15)                                        
  2 Saulle, Melanie     14 Bluefish-MR          1:26.73    1:27.07        
                  42.14     1:27.07 (44.93)                                        
  3 Sterline, Therese   14 Bluefish-MR          1:26.46    1:27.72        
                  40.98     1:27.72 (46.74)                                        
  4 Cronley, Jennifer   14 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:27.79        
                  41.47     1:27.79 (46.32)                                        
  5 Suslan, Marissa     13 TVSC-MR              1:26.64    1:28.40        
                  41.04     1:28.40 (47.36)                                        
  6 Mazza, Kimberly     13 CSC-MR               1:24.14    1:28.51        
                  42.98     1:28.51 (45.53)                                        
  7 Yaccarino, Caitlin  13 Bluefish-MR          1:26.45    1:28.79        
                  41.96     1:28.79 (46.83)                                        
  8 Lotito, Sam         13 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:29.18        
                  42.38     1:29.18 (46.80)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 3:02.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   13 TVSC-MR              2:44.25    2:47.97 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.95 (42.14)     2:04.09 (44.14)     2:47.97 (43.88)
  2 Bunster, Kate       14 CSC-MR               2:47.27    2:48.25 SILV   
                  37.28     1:20.64 (43.36)     2:05.87 (45.23)     2:48.25 (42.38)
  3 Pujals, Michaela    14 Bluefish-MR          2:45.08    2:48.36 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.67 (43.14)     2:05.77 (44.10)     2:48.36 (42.59)
  4 Dunaisky, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.09    2:49.01 SILV   
                  37.65     1:21.42 (43.77)     2:05.08 (43.66)     2:49.01 (43.93)
  5 Shutowich, Nicole   14 TVSC-MR              2:51.06    2:49.51 SILV   
                  38.22     1:21.33 (43.11)     2:04.35 (43.02)     2:49.51 (45.16)
  6 Swartwout, Christi  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.21    2:50.02 SILV   
                  38.49     1:21.53 (43.04)     2:05.81 (44.28)     2:50.02 (44.21)
  7 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       2:50.68    2:50.48 SILV   
                  39.21     1:23.85 (44.64)     2:07.15 (43.30)     2:50.48 (43.33)
  8 Buckley, Taylor     13 Sachem-MR            2:51.32    2:50.56 SILV   
                  39.12     1:23.04 (43.92)     2:07.43 (44.39)     2:50.56 (43.13)
  9 Morgano, Rachel     14 WISC-MR              2:55.54    2:52.40 SILV   
                  37.48     1:21.38 (43.90)     2:08.09 (46.71)     2:52.40 (44.31)
 10 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            2:51.79    2:52.77 SILV   
                  39.66     1:24.46 (44.80)     2:09.40 (44.94)     2:52.77 (43.37)
 11 Aliprantis, Alexa   14 LIAC-MR              2:52.08    2:53.61 SILV   
                  37.91     1:22.85 (44.94)     2:08.47 (45.62)     2:53.61 (45.14)
 12 Toth, Kayleigh      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.27    2:54.09 SILV   
                  39.58     1:23.80 (44.22)     2:09.38 (45.58)     2:54.09 (44.71)
 13 Ingram, Alaina      13 IA-MR                2:58.36    2:54.75 SILV   
                  39.93     1:25.01 (45.08)     2:10.31 (45.30)     2:54.75 (44.44)
 14 Dieterich, Sara     13 CSC-MR               2:59.84    2:55.11 SILV   
                  39.52     1:24.20 (44.68)     2:10.13 (45.93)     2:55.11 (44.98)
 15 Manning, Colleen    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.77    2:57.08 SILV   
                  40.05     1:25.16 (45.11)     2:11.36 (46.20)     2:57.08 (45.72)
 16 Zeffiro, Valerie    13 Sachem-MR            3:00.98    2:57.42 SILV   
                  39.14     1:24.12 (44.98)     2:10.85 (46.73)     2:57.42 (46.57)
 17 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              2:56.31    2:58.05 SILV   
                  39.85     1:25.42 (45.57)     2:13.12 (47.70)     2:58.05 (44.93)
 18 Bormann, Kristen    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.27    2:58.49 SILV   
                  40.73     1:25.54 (44.81)     2:12.20 (46.66)     2:58.49 (46.29)
 19 Rosa, Tracey        14 IA-MR                3:01.19    3:00.03 SILV   
                  41.23     1:28.16 (46.93)     2:13.96 (45.80)     3:00.03 (46.07)
 20 Zhang, Rosa         13 TVSC-MR              3:01.89    3:00.18 SILV   
                  41.15     1:27.07 (45.92)     2:14.31 (47.24)     3:00.18 (45.87)
 21 Ryan, Erica         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.74    3:02.36 SILV   
                  41.89     1:28.08 (46.19)     2:15.56 (47.48)     3:02.36 (46.80)
 22 Mignano, Marissa    13 CSC-MR               3:02.68    3:02.62 SILV   
                  41.85     1:27.81 (45.96)     2:16.01 (48.20)     3:02.62 (46.61)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miller, Heather     13 Sachem-MR            2:56.06    3:04.04        
                  41.40     1:28.23 (46.83)     2:17.03 (48.80)     3:04.04 (47.01)
  2 Mazza, Kimberly     13 CSC-MR               3:00.42    3:06.77        
                  42.04     1:30.79 (48.75)     2:19.55 (48.76)     3:06.77 (47.22)
  3 Sciarrotto, Lauren  13 TVSC-MR              3:01.60    3:08.78        
                  42.62     1:30.74 (48.12)     2:19.93 (49.19)     3:08.78 (48.85)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.70 - 1:14.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Isaksen, Lyndsay    14 TVSC-MR              1:06.95    1:06.55 JO     
                  31.11     1:06.55 (35.44)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Yanar, Melanie      13 Bluefish-MR          1:11.36    1:08.00 SILV   
                  31.45     1:08.00 (36.55)                                        
  2 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              1:09.00    1:08.46 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.46 (36.27)                                        
  3 DuPre, Pamela       13 IA-MR                1:08.11    1:08.61 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.61 (35.94)                                        
  4 English, Julia      14 WISC-MR              1:09.80    1:08.69 SILV   
                  31.93     1:08.69 (36.76)                                        
  5 McHale, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               1:08.89    1:08.76 SILV   
                  31.29     1:08.76 (37.47)                                        
  6 Santoro, Theresa    14 TVSC-MR              1:11.54    1:09.43 SILV   
                  31.77     1:09.43 (37.66)                                        
  7 Larson, Mallorie    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:09.75 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.75 (37.34)                                        
  8 Marlow, Remi        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.74    1:09.79 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.79 (36.88)                                        
  9 Sandor, Hanna       13 IA-MR                1:13.33    1:11.32 SILV   
                  33.91     1:11.32 (37.41)                                        
 10 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            1:11.55    1:11.46 SILV   
                  33.87     1:11.46 (37.59)                                        
 11 Kranis, Genna       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.33    1:11.59 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.59 (37.94)                                        
 12 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:11.66 SILV   
                  34.11     1:11.66 (37.55)                                        
 13 Exposito, Sarah     14 LIAC-MR              1:09.44    1:11.92 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.92 (38.93)                                        
 14 Minetree, Maddie    13 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.54    1:12.43 SILV   
                  33.13     1:12.43 (39.30)                                        
 15 Sciarrotto, Lauren  13 TVSC-MR              1:14.24    1:12.59 SILV   
                  33.50     1:12.59 (39.09)                                        
 16 Morgano, Rachel     14 WISC-MR              1:14.09    1:13.18 SILV   
                  32.68     1:13.18 (40.50)                                        
 17 Dieterich, Sara     13 CSC-MR               1:10.45    1:13.48 SILV   
                  33.53     1:13.48 (39.95)                                        
 18 Bennett, Christina  13 TVSC-MR              1:10.49    1:13.50 SILV   
                  34.03     1:13.50 (39.47)                                        
 19 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              1:12.81    1:14.23 SILV   
                  34.23     1:14.23 (40.00)                                        
 20 Muller, Kristin     14 TVSC-MR              1:13.92    1:14.24 SILV   
                  33.85     1:14.24 (40.39)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cross, Ingrid       14 Bluefish-MR          1:12.66    1:14.75        
                  35.29     1:14.75 (39.46)                                        
  2 Della Ratta, Chris  14 Bluefish-MR          1:12.86    1:15.30        
                  35.64     1:15.30 (39.66)                                        
  3 Ingram, Alaina      13 IA-MR                1:14.43    1:16.35        
                  36.33     1:16.35 (40.02)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:42.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Merz, Wendy         13 Bluefish-MR          2:32.44    2:26.08 JO     
                  32.06     1:09.45 (37.39)     1:47.03 (37.58)     2:26.08 (39.05)
  2 Dundas, Lindsey     14 CSC-MR               2:31.86    2:27.51 JO     
                  31.73     1:09.39 (37.66)     1:48.49 (39.10)     2:27.51 (39.02)
  3 Isaksen, Lyndsay    14 TVSC-MR              2:31.86    2:28.57 JO     
                  31.95     1:09.50 (37.55)     1:48.75 (39.25)     2:28.57 (39.82)
SILV - Division  
  1 Yao, Li Yan         14 TVSC-MR              2:32.53    2:32.45 SILV   
                  31.18     1:08.15 (36.97)     1:49.06 (40.91)     2:32.45 (43.39)
  2 Marlow, Remi        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.79    2:33.70 SILV   
                  33.35     1:12.77 (39.42)     1:53.02 (40.25)     2:33.70 (40.68)
  3 Larson, Mallorie    14 LIAC-MR              2:37.30    2:36.83 SILV   
                  33.59     1:13.08 (39.49)     1:54.87 (41.79)     2:36.83 (41.96)
  4 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              2:40.33    2:38.93 SILV   
                  33.80     1:13.45 (39.65)     1:55.94 (42.49)     2:38.93 (42.99)
  5 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       2:31.90    2:39.63 SILV   
                  33.45     1:12.85 (39.40)     1:55.65 (42.80)     2:39.63 (43.98)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Exposito, Sarah     14 LIAC-MR              2:36.59    2:44.03        
                  34.63     1:16.07 (41.44)     1:59.90 (43.83)     2:44.03 (44.13)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00 - 2:47.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Baraban, Allyson    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.15    2:24.90 JO     
                  31.74     1:07.03 (35.29)     1:51.61 (44.58)     2:24.90 (33.29)
SILV - Division  
  1 Buckley, Taylor     13 Sachem-MR            2:27.38    2:27.33 SILV   
                  31.31     1:09.31 (38.00)     1:53.13 (43.82)     2:27.33 (34.20)
  2 Dunaisky, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.91    2:27.89 SILV   
                  32.57     1:10.69 (38.12)     1:53.81 (43.12)     2:27.89 (34.08)
  3 Dieterich, Sara     13 CSC-MR               2:25.55    2:27.99 SILV   
                  33.10     1:08.34 (35.24)     1:54.57 (46.23)     2:27.99 (33.42)
  4 Toth, Kayleigh      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.19    2:29.75 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.98 (37.97)     1:56.21 (45.23)     2:29.75 (33.54)
  5 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   13 TVSC-MR              2:27.42    2:30.38 SILV   
                  32.92     1:11.75 (38.83)     1:56.16 (44.41)     2:30.38 (34.22)
  6 Harvey, Diana       14 Bluefish-MR          2:28.06    2:30.64 SILV   
                  32.65     1:12.28 (39.63)     1:56.40 (44.12)     2:30.64 (34.24)
  7 Larson, Mallorie    14 LIAC-MR              2:29.67    2:31.15 SILV   
                  32.62     1:10.09 (37.47)     1:57.57 (47.48)     2:31.15 (33.58)
  8 Mott, Mikayla       14 Hurricanes-MR        2:28.31    2:31.82 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.60 (38.83)     1:56.25 (43.65)     2:31.82 (35.57)
  9 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            2:33.28    2:31.89 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.57 (39.29)     1:58.19 (44.62)     2:31.89 (33.70)
 10 Bunster, Kate       14 CSC-MR               2:32.50    2:31.96 SILV   
                  34.77     1:15.94 (41.17)     1:58.83 (42.89)     2:31.96 (33.13)
 11 Zeffiro, Valerie    13 Sachem-MR            2:26.84    2:32.29 SILV   
                  32.18     1:09.56 (37.38)     1:57.31 (47.75)     2:32.29 (34.98)
 12 Marlow, Remi        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.39    2:32.46 SILV   
                  33.57     1:13.28 (39.71)     1:57.37 (44.09)     2:32.46 (35.09)
 13 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              2:32.42    2:32.47 SILV   
                  34.25     1:12.45 (38.20)     2:00.28 (47.83)     2:32.47 (32.19)
 14 Sandor, Hanna       13 IA-MR                2:31.70    2:32.82 SILV   
                  34.00     1:12.16 (38.16)     1:59.82 (47.66)     2:32.82 (33.00)
 15 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              2:33.06    2:34.34 SILV   
                  32.29     1:14.02 (41.73)     2:00.89 (46.87)     2:34.34 (33.45)
 16 Miller, Heather     13 Sachem-MR            2:36.41    2:34.47 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.26 (38.62)     1:59.23 (44.97)     2:34.47 (35.24)
 17 English, Julia      14 WISC-MR              2:30.40    2:34.85 SILV   
                  32.61     1:11.43 (38.82)     2:01.76 (50.33)     2:34.85 (33.09)
 18 Sciarrotto, Lauren  13 TVSC-MR              2:36.32    2:35.79 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.53 (38.88)     2:00.67 (48.14)     2:35.79 (35.12)
 19 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              2:34.71    2:36.32 SILV   
                  34.20     1:13.43 (39.23)     2:01.33 (47.90)     2:36.32 (34.99)
 20 Ingram, Alaina      13 IA-MR                2:35.76    2:36.33 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.89 (40.92)     2:02.25 (46.36)     2:36.33 (34.08)
 21 Kranis, Genna       13 LIAC-MR              2:32.12    2:37.70 SILV   
                  33.88     1:16.12 (42.24)     2:03.02 (46.90)     2:37.70 (34.68)
 22 Aliprantis, Alexa   14 LIAC-MR              2:35.49    2:38.31 SILV   
                  35.06     1:15.41 (40.35)     2:03.11 (47.70)     2:38.31 (35.20)
 23 McHale, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               2:34.41    2:39.14 SILV   
                  32.25     1:10.10 (37.85)     2:02.86 (52.76)     2:39.14 (36.28)
 24 Grieco, Elissa      14 HAA-MR               2:41.77    2:39.32 SILV   
                  34.14     1:15.07 (40.93)     2:03.74 (48.67)     2:39.32 (35.58)
 25 Ruijgh, Sietske     13 Bluefish-MR          2:45.62    2:39.57 SILV   
                  34.83     1:16.00 (41.17)     2:03.67 (47.67)     2:39.57 (35.90)
 26 Morgano, Rachel     14 WISC-MR              2:37.68    2:39.60 SILV   
                  34.17     1:15.43 (41.26)     2:01.42 (45.99)     2:39.60 (38.18)
 27 Exposito, Sarah     14 LIAC-MR              2:33.29    2:40.00 SILV   
                  34.85     1:15.77 (40.92)     2:03.00 (47.23)     2:40.00 (37.00)
 28 DuPre, Pamela       13 IA-MR                2:32.71    2:40.03 SILV   
                  34.66     1:15.79 (41.13)     2:05.39 (49.60)     2:40.03 (34.64)
 29 Moody, Bridget      13 LIAC-MR              2:36.93    2:40.41 SILV   
                  34.85     1:18.21 (43.36)     2:05.49 (47.28)     2:40.41 (34.92)
 30 Connor, Megan       13 HAA-MR               2:42.36    2:40.81 SILV   
                  35.08     1:15.97 (40.89)     2:04.86 (48.89)     2:40.81 (35.95)
 31 Ramos, Natalie      14 CSC-MR               2:40.57    2:41.38 SILV   
                  34.99     1:17.59 (42.60)     2:06.09 (48.50)     2:41.38 (35.29)
 32 Vacchiano, Jenna    14 Bluefish-MR          2:35.08    2:41.39 SILV   
                  35.09     1:14.96 (39.87)     2:02.69 (47.73)     2:41.39 (38.70)
 33 Mignano, Marissa    13 CSC-MR               2:38.24    2:41.75 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.67 (41.09)     2:06.71 (49.04)     2:41.75 (35.04)
 34 Cross, Ingrid       14 Bluefish-MR          2:40.26    2:41.80 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.62 (39.82)     2:06.24 (50.62)     2:41.80 (35.56)
 35 Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.66    2:41.98 SILV   
                  34.43     1:16.73 (42.30)     2:04.50 (47.77)     2:41.98 (37.48)
 36 Rosa, Tracey        14 IA-MR                2:39.48    2:42.01 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.87 (42.29)     2:05.89 (47.02)     2:42.01 (36.12)
 37 Molano, Phoebe      13 North Shore-MR       2:40.28    2:42.02 SILV   
                  35.62     1:17.39 (41.77)     2:08.76 (51.37)     2:42.02 (33.26)
 38 Lotito, Sam         13 LIAC-MR              2:41.60    2:42.07 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.64 (42.53)     2:06.46 (46.82)     2:42.07 (35.61)
 39 Jiang, Jasmine      13 LIAC-MR              2:39.11    2:42.69 SILV   
                  34.40     1:15.45 (41.05)     2:07.03 (51.58)     2:42.69 (35.66)
 40 Henderson, Emma     13 IA-MR                2:35.76    2:42.78 SILV   
                  38.31     1:16.81 (38.50)     2:06.33 (49.52)     2:42.78 (36.45)
 41 Sanders, Kyle       13 LIAC-MR              2:39.65    2:42.94 SILV   
                  34.26     1:16.48 (42.22)     2:08.25 (51.77)     2:42.94 (34.69)
 42 Ansman, Mary        13 Ssc-MR               2:42.16    2:43.24 SILV   
                  36.76     1:20.20 (43.44)     2:07.49 (47.29)     2:43.24 (35.75)
 43 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              2:42.10    2:43.63 SILV   
                  37.61     1:20.00 (42.39)     2:07.14 (47.14)     2:43.63 (36.49)
 44 Harmon, Corin       14 HAA-MR               2:45.43    2:44.22 SILV   
                  35.73     1:18.93 (43.20)     2:06.44 (47.51)     2:44.22 (37.78)
 45 Mazza, Kimberly     13 CSC-MR               2:38.95    2:44.56 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.88 (42.21)     2:09.36 (49.48)     2:44.56 (35.20)
 46 Unger, Krissy       13 Bluefish-MR          2:42.97    2:44.58 SILV   
                  37.19     1:18.44 (41.25)     2:07.51 (49.07)     2:44.58 (37.07)
 47 Della Ratta, Chris  14 Bluefish-MR          2:46.03    2:44.74 SILV   
                  36.35     1:18.39 (42.04)     2:07.01 (48.62)     2:44.74 (37.73)
 48 Leitman, Natalie    13 LIAC-MR              2:43.21    2:45.51 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.76 (42.27)     2:09.71 (49.95)     2:45.51 (35.80)
 49 Jordan, Pamela      13 North Shore-MR       2:46.59    2:45.57 SILV   
                  34.10     1:16.46 (42.36)     2:10.10 (53.64)     2:45.57 (35.47)
 50 Sanacore, Katie     13 LIAC-MR              2:47.10    2:45.59 SILV   
                  37.82     1:18.58 (40.76)     2:08.83 (50.25)     2:45.59 (36.76)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Culhane, Nora       14 CSC-MR               2:40.06    2:48.09        
                  38.10     1:20.56 (42.46)     2:13.04 (52.48)     2:48.09 (35.05)
  2 Irwin, Danielle     14 IA-MR                2:40.54    2:48.59        
                  37.67     1:21.32 (43.65)     2:13.72 (52.40)     2:48.59 (34.87)
  3 Ryan, Erica         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.77    2:50.54        
                  39.62     1:22.01 (42.39)     2:10.95 (48.94)     2:50.54 (39.59)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.00 - 5:38.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Shutowich, Nicole   14 TVSC-MR              5:14.77    5:04.33 JO     
                  31.75     1:09.32 (37.57)     1:49.03 (39.71)     2:27.58 (38.55)
        3:10.25 (42.67)     3:54.74 (44.49)     4:29.60 (34.86)     5:04.33 (34.73)
SILV - Division  
  1 Santoro, Theresa    14 TVSC-MR              5:10.45    5:09.42 SILV   
                  31.77     1:10.87 (39.10)     1:46.94 (36.07)     2:24.76 (37.82)
        3:10.47 (45.71)     3:57.56 (47.09)     4:33.58 (36.02)     5:09.42 (35.84)
  2 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       5:14.20    5:11.96 SILV   
                  32.23     1:11.87 (39.64)     1:50.75 (38.88)     2:29.16 (38.41)
        3:14.80 (45.64)     4:01.65 (46.85)     4:36.77 (35.12)     5:11.96 (35.19)
  3 Mott, Mikayla       14 Hurricanes-MR        5:17.60    5:13.83 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.48 (39.01)     1:52.62 (40.14)     2:34.04 (41.42)
        3:17.01 (42.97)     4:01.85 (44.84)     4:38.97 (37.12)     5:13.83 (34.86)
  4 Swartwout, Christi  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.67    5:13.92 SILV   
                  33.92     1:13.59 (39.67)     1:54.80 (41.21)     2:34.91 (40.11)
        3:18.83 (43.92)     4:04.08 (45.25)     4:39.66 (35.58)     5:13.92 (34.26)
  5 Buckley, Taylor     13 Sachem-MR            5:11.55    5:15.02 SILV   
                  32.81     1:12.87 (40.06)     1:54.47 (41.60)     2:34.69 (40.22)
        3:18.70 (44.01)     4:03.98 (45.28)     4:41.37 (37.39)     5:15.02 (33.65)
  6 Zeffiro, Valerie    13 Sachem-MR            5:13.34    5:15.15 SILV   
                  32.00     1:10.35 (38.35)     1:49.28 (38.93)     2:28.52 (39.24)
        3:16.00 (47.48)     4:05.12 (49.12)     4:40.70 (35.58)     5:15.15 (34.45)
  7 Marlow, Remi        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.73    5:18.02 SILV   
                  33.13     1:11.57 (38.44)     1:52.23 (40.66)     2:34.08 (41.85)
        3:16.86 (42.78)     4:00.91 (44.05)     4:38.96 (38.05)     5:18.02 (39.06)
  8 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              5:14.48    5:18.21 SILV   
                  33.95     1:12.15 (38.20)     1:52.44 (40.29)   3:21.08 (1:28.64)
        4:10.58 (49.50)     4:45.46 (34.88)     5:18.29 (32.83)         5:18.21 ( )
  9 Sciarrotto, Lauren  13 TVSC-MR              5:20.66    5:21.03 SILV   
                  33.97     1:14.03 (40.06)     1:53.99 (39.96)     2:33.20 (39.21)
        3:20.96 (47.76)     4:09.33 (48.37)     4:45.96 (36.63)     5:21.03 (35.07)
 10 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              5:25.49    5:22.57 SILV   
                  32.92     1:12.37 (39.45)     1:51.47 (39.10)     2:30.85 (39.38)
        3:19.40 (48.55)     4:09.68 (50.28)     4:45.82 (36.14)     5:22.57 (36.75)
 11 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   13 TVSC-MR              5:19.37    5:23.82 SILV   
                  32.69     1:12.79 (40.10)     1:54.15 (41.36)     2:35.20 (41.05)
        3:20.47 (45.27)     4:07.93 (47.46)     4:45.97 (38.04)     5:23.82 (37.85)
 12 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            5:28.86    5:24.77 SILV   
                  34.28     1:16.65 (42.37)     1:57.21 (40.56)     2:38.79 (41.58)
        3:23.75 (44.96)     4:09.78 (46.03)     4:47.17 (37.39)     5:24.77 (37.60)
 13 Kranis, Genna       13 LIAC-MR              5:23.60    5:25.61 SILV   
                  33.48     1:12.20 (38.72)     1:56.05 (43.85)     2:37.87 (41.82)
        3:25.79 (47.92)     4:13.03 (47.24)     4:50.19 (37.16)     5:25.61 (35.42)
 14 Rosa, Tracey        14 IA-MR                5:32.65    5:33.62 SILV   
                  36.29     1:20.49 (44.20)     2:02.31 (41.82)     2:43.55 (41.24)
        3:31.01 (47.46)     4:19.66 (48.65)     4:57.30 (37.64)     5:33.62 (36.32)
 15 Ingram, Alaina      13 IA-MR                5:31.12    5:33.97 SILV   
                  36.38     1:18.83 (42.45)     2:03.20 (44.37)     2:46.62 (43.42)
        3:33.97 (47.35)     4:22.99 (49.02)     4:59.69 (36.70)     5:33.97 (34.28)
 16 Moody, Bridget      13 LIAC-MR              5:36.49    5:34.52 SILV   
                  36.15     1:20.28 (44.13)     2:03.88 (43.60)     2:46.67 (42.79)
        3:36.59 (49.92)     4:26.12 (49.53)     5:01.45 (35.33)     5:34.52 (33.07)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  ZQ
          26.59  JO
          28.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.60 - 28.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lifavi, Danielle    16 IA-MR                  26.94      27.06 SILV   
  2 Hesse, Samantha     15 TVSC-MR                26.72      27.14 SILV   
  3 Purdy, Dana         17 TVSC-MR                28.24      27.22 SILV   
  4 George, Amanda      16 CSC-MR                 27.20      27.36 SILV   
  5 Schmid, Kristen     16 WISC-MR                26.92      27.43 SILV   
  6 Ouzounian, Lauren   15 TVSC-MR                27.79      27.75 SILV   
  7 Smith, Jaclyn       16 IA-MR                  27.02      27.87 SILV   
  8 Rocker, Jenna       16 Hurricanes-MR          27.86      28.12 SILV   
  9 Vasquez, Ariana     16 North Shore-MR         27.86      28.25 SILV   
  9 Harvazinski, Alexa  17 TVSC-MR                27.97      28.25 SILV   
 11 Gibson, Lauren      17 CSC-MR                 28.12      28.33 SILV   
 12 Rivera, Celine      16 TVSC-MR                28.37      28.45 SILV   
 13 Cohen, Jacqui       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.78      28.49 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR                 28.10      28.55        
  2 Warren, Michelle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.85      28.60        
  3 Bassi, Julia        15 TVSC-MR                28.01      28.67        
  4 Jannuzzi, Olivia    15 Bluefish-MR            28.08      28.70        
  5 Boland, Kate        15 Farmingdale-MR         27.98      28.85        
  6 Casalicchio, Crist  15 Bluefish-MR            28.11      29.24        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80 - 1:03.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lifavi, Danielle    16 IA-MR                  58.76      58.28 SILV   
                  28.27       58.28 (30.01)                                        
  2 Purdy, Dana         17 TVSC-MR                58.32      58.46 SILV   
                  28.30       58.46 (30.16)                                        
  3 Citron, Ashley      17 TVSC-MR              1:00.83      58.96 SILV   
                  28.34       58.96 (30.62)                                        
  4 Harvazinski, Alexa  17 TVSC-MR                58.68      59.55 SILV   
                  29.32       59.55 (30.23)                                        
  5 George, Amanda      16 CSC-MR                 58.63      59.56 SILV   
                  28.70       59.56 (30.86)                                        
  6 Plaschka, Jade      17 HAA-MR                 58.81      59.64 SILV   
                  28.72       59.64 (30.92)                                        
  7 Hesse, Samantha     15 TVSC-MR                58.99      59.65 SILV   
                  28.74       59.65 (30.91)                                        
  8 Ouzounian, Lauren   15 TVSC-MR                59.00      59.93 SILV   
                  28.45       59.93 (31.48)                                        
  9 Smith, Jaclyn       16 IA-MR                1:01.41    1:00.11 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.11 (31.24)                                        
 10 Warren, Michelle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.71    1:00.25 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.25 (31.03)                                        
 11 Pitrelli, Christin  16 IA-MR                1:01.21    1:00.56 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.56 (31.31)                                        
 12 Terzano, Gabby      15 LIAC-MR              1:00.18    1:00.60 SILV   
                  30.14     1:00.60 (30.46)                                        
 13 Bassi, Julia        15 TVSC-MR              1:00.15    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.17     1:00.64 (31.47)                                        
 14 Lown, Katina        17 CSC-MR                 59.26    1:01.07 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.07 (32.20)                                        
 15 DeVivo, Kim         17 TVSC-MR              1:02.06    1:01.65 SILV   
                  29.84     1:01.65 (31.81)                                        
 16 Vasquez, Ariana     16 North Shore-MR       1:00.06    1:02.03 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.03 (32.44)                                        
 17 Gibson, Lauren      17 CSC-MR               1:00.50    1:02.05 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.05 (32.40)                                        
 18 Veccia, Jackie      16 North Shore-MR       1:02.68    1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.19 (32.40)                                        
 19 Bader, Jordan       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.34    1:02.27 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.27 (32.16)                                        
 20 Rivera, Celine      16 TVSC-MR              1:01.70    1:02.32 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.32 (32.84)                                        
 20 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  18 TVSC-MR              1:00.72    1:02.32 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.32 (32.14)                                        
 22 Jannuzzi, Olivia    15 Bluefish-MR          1:00.97    1:02.39 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.39 (32.25)                                        
 23 Boland, Kate        15 Farmingdale-MR         59.69    1:02.69 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.69 (33.06)                                        
 24 Nuszer, Devin       18 LIAC-MR              1:01.82    1:02.75 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.75 (32.57)                                        
 25 Arens, Danielle     15 Bluefish-MR            58.72    1:02.77 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.77 (32.90)                                        
 26 Tromp, Jacqueline   15 CSC-MR               1:01.08    1:02.97 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.97 (33.49)                                        
 27 Vertullo, Christin  15 IA-MR                1:02.94    1:03.00 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.00 (32.71)                                        
 28 Starke, Ashleigh    16 Sachem-MR            1:03.20    1:03.13 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.13 (32.82)                                        
 29 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               1:03.37    1:03.44 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.44 (32.77)                                        
 30 Rosa, Sam           16 IA-MR                1:03.15    1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.53 (32.80)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               1:03.57    1:04.23        
                  31.17     1:04.23 (33.06)                                        
  2 Rosenbrock, Michel  15 HAA-MR               1:01.61    1:04.54        
                  30.76     1:04.54 (33.78)                                        
  3 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               1:02.99    1:06.04        
                  31.40     1:06.04 (34.64)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.49  ZQ
        2:04.49  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.50 - 2:16.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Purdy, Kristen      15 TVSC-MR              2:08.15    2:03.56 JO     
                  28.33       59.63 (31.30)     1:32.13 (32.50)     2:03.56 (31.43)
  2 Warren, Michelle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.01    2:03.89 JO     
                  29.16     1:00.37 (31.21)     1:32.20 (31.83)     2:03.89 (31.69)
SILV - Division  
  1 Lampe, Shannon      15 TVSC-MR              2:05.84    2:04.86 SILV   
                  29.15     1:01.10 (31.95)     1:33.94 (32.84)     2:04.86 (30.92)
  2 Boccio, Marissa     15 Farmingdale-MR       2:04.75    2:05.90 SILV   
                  28.55       59.95 (31.40)     1:32.56 (32.61)     2:05.90 (33.34)
  3 Citron, Ashley      17 TVSC-MR              2:10.88    2:07.26 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.18 (31.83)     1:34.03 (32.85)     2:07.26 (33.23)
  4 Purdy, Dana         17 TVSC-MR              2:07.91    2:07.42 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.18 (31.98)     1:34.12 (32.94)     2:07.42 (33.30)
  5 Ouzounian, Lauren   15 TVSC-MR              2:06.76    2:08.96 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.10 (32.33)     1:35.36 (33.26)     2:08.96 (33.60)
  6 Schmid, Kristen     16 WISC-MR              2:07.07    2:08.98 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.95 (32.40)     1:35.67 (33.72)     2:08.98 (33.31)
  7 Pitrelli, Christin  16 IA-MR                2:08.94    2:10.32 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.95 (33.12)     1:36.91 (33.96)     2:10.32 (33.41)
  8 Nuszer, Devin       18 LIAC-MR              2:11.75    2:10.66 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.35 (33.08)     1:37.37 (34.02)     2:10.66 (33.29)
  9 Terzano, Gabby      15 LIAC-MR              2:10.70    2:10.98 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.09 (33.87)     1:38.04 (33.95)     2:10.98 (32.94)
 10 Harvazinski, Alexa  17 TVSC-MR              2:12.58    2:11.21 SILV   
                  31.44     1:04.61 (33.17)     1:38.69 (34.08)     2:11.21 (32.52)
 10 Bassi, Julia        15 TVSC-MR              2:13.25    2:11.21 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.88 (32.76)     1:37.13 (34.25)     2:11.21 (34.08)
 12 Hesse, Samantha     15 TVSC-MR              2:10.85    2:11.86 SILV   
                  30.95     1:05.22 (34.27)     1:39.28 (34.06)     2:11.86 (32.58)
 13 Smith, Jaclyn       16 IA-MR                2:16.26    2:12.65 SILV   
                  29.59     1:03.01 (33.42)     1:37.92 (34.91)     2:12.65 (34.73)
 14 Rosa, Sam           16 IA-MR                2:14.38    2:13.04 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.12 (33.95)     1:39.48 (34.36)     2:13.04 (33.56)
 15 Blom, Danielle      16 HAA-MR               2:08.84    2:13.43 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.35 (32.50)     1:36.34 (34.99)     2:13.43 (37.09)
 16 Bader, Jordan       15 LIAC-MR              2:12.91    2:13.83 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.54 (34.29)     1:40.46 (34.92)     2:13.83 (33.37)
 17 Boland, Kate        15 Farmingdale-MR       2:11.98    2:14.37 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.99 (33.43)     1:39.23 (35.24)     2:14.37 (35.14)
 18 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  18 TVSC-MR              2:12.12    2:14.78 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.08 (33.65)     1:39.94 (34.86)     2:14.78 (34.84)
 19 Woskoff, Rebecca    17 TVSC-MR              2:15.31    2:15.12 SILV   
                  32.24     1:06.54 (34.30)     1:41.09 (34.55)     2:15.12 (34.03)
 20 Gibson, Lauren      17 CSC-MR               2:10.36    2:15.14 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.37 (33.85)     1:39.87 (35.50)     2:15.14 (35.27)
 21 Rosenbrock, Michel  15 HAA-MR               2:16.29    2:15.95 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.27 (35.13)     1:41.87 (35.60)     2:15.95 (34.08)
 22 Rivera, Celine      16 TVSC-MR              2:15.28    2:16.14 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.16 (35.07)     1:41.71 (35.55)     2:16.14 (34.43)
 23 Jannuzzi, Olivia    15 Bluefish-MR          2:15.61    2:16.26 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.18 (34.90)     1:42.26 (36.08)     2:16.26 (34.00)
 24 Tobin, Kate         15 IA-MR                2:15.36    2:16.54 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.05 (35.53)     1:42.81 (35.76)     2:16.54 (33.73)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Veccia, Jackie      16 North Shore-MR       2:16.10    2:16.75        
                  31.10     1:06.06 (34.96)     1:42.42 (36.36)     2:16.75 (34.33)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.00 - 5:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Boccio, Marissa     15 Farmingdale-MR       5:34.94    5:37.42 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.57 (33.65)     1:37.56 (33.99)     2:11.02 (33.46)
        2:45.16 (34.14)     3:19.46 (34.30)     3:53.98 (34.52)     4:28.95 (34.97)
        5:03.56 (34.61)     5:37.42 (33.86)                                        
  2 Pitrelli, Christin  16 IA-MR                5:43.19    5:41.05 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.19 (33.68)     1:37.90 (33.71)     2:11.81 (33.91)
        2:46.55 (34.74)     3:21.05 (34.50)     3:56.14 (35.09)     4:31.73 (35.59)
        5:06.95 (35.22)     5:41.05 (34.10)                                        
  3 Nuszer, Devin       18 LIAC-MR              5:42.84    5:48.86 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.48 (34.16)     1:40.24 (34.76)     2:15.58 (35.34)
        2:51.19 (35.61)     3:26.91 (35.72)     4:02.57 (35.66)     4:38.47 (35.90)
        5:13.67 (35.20)     5:48.86 (35.19)                                        
  4 Terzano, Gabby      15 LIAC-MR              5:50.06    5:52.08 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.05 (35.03)     1:41.40 (34.35)     2:17.34 (35.94)
        2:53.69 (36.35)     3:30.39 (36.70)     4:06.66 (36.27)     4:42.63 (35.97)
        5:18.61 (35.98)     5:52.08 (33.47)                                        
  5 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  18 TVSC-MR              5:51.03    5:52.79 SILV   
                  32.17     1:07.79 (35.62)     1:43.56 (35.77)     2:19.25 (35.69)
        2:55.37 (36.12)     3:31.53 (36.16)     4:07.76 (36.23)     4:43.96 (36.20)
        5:19.29 (35.33)     5:52.79 (33.50)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rosenbrock, Michel  15 HAA-MR               5:48.09    5:57.72        
                  31.40     1:06.65 (35.25)     1:43.06 (36.41)     2:19.30 (36.24)
        2:56.14 (36.84)     3:33.08 (36.94)     4:10.11 (37.03)     4:46.93 (36.82)
        5:23.42 (36.49)     5:57.72 (34.30)                                        
  2 Bader, Jordan       15 LIAC-MR              5:47.92    5:57.93        
                  31.24     1:05.97 (34.73)     1:41.90 (35.93)     2:18.24 (36.34)
        2:55.12 (36.88)     3:32.19 (37.07)     4:08.98 (36.79)     4:45.70 (36.72)
        5:22.35 (36.65)     5:57.93 (35.58)                                        
  3 Vasquez, Ariana     16 North Shore-MR       5:47.24    5:58.07        
                  31.94     1:06.18 (34.24)     1:41.75 (35.57)     2:17.46 (35.71)
        2:53.92 (36.46)     3:31.06 (37.14)     4:08.59 (37.53)     4:45.55 (36.96)
        5:22.77 (37.22)     5:58.07 (35.30)                                        
  4 Wachter, Dana       17 TVSC-MR              5:51.99    6:08.65        
                  32.13     1:07.13 (35.00)     1:42.56 (35.43)     2:18.98 (36.42)
        2:55.26 (36.28)     3:32.90 (37.64)     4:12.11 (39.21)     4:50.67 (38.56)
        5:29.95 (39.28)     6:08.65 (38.70)                                        
  5 Tobin, Kate         15 IA-MR                5:51.38    6:11.07        
                  32.23     1:08.27 (36.04)     1:45.14 (36.87)     2:22.97 (37.83)
        3:00.94 (37.97)     3:39.48 (38.54)     4:18.02 (38.54)     4:56.87 (38.85)
        5:35.32 (38.45)     6:11.07 (35.75)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.50 - 1:13.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lifavi, Danielle    16 IA-MR                1:08.52    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.94     1:08.00 (35.06)                                        
  2 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  18 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:08.67 SILV   
                  33.70     1:08.67 (34.97)                                        
  3 Citron, Ashley      17 TVSC-MR              1:09.04    1:08.87 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.87 (35.41)                                        
  4 Vertullo, Christin  15 IA-MR                1:07.35    1:08.96 SILV   
  5 Rivera, Celine      16 TVSC-MR              1:11.03    1:10.09 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.09 (35.64)                                        
  6 Smith, Jaclyn       16 IA-MR                1:08.97    1:10.14 SILV   
                  34.54     1:10.14 (35.60)                                        
  7 Pitrelli, Christin  16 IA-MR                1:10.08    1:10.36 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.36 (36.27)                                        
  8 Warren, Michelle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.55    1:11.02 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.02 (36.17)                                        
  9 Tromp, Jacqueline   15 CSC-MR               1:09.79    1:11.13 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.13 (36.86)                                        
 10 Gibson, Lauren      17 CSC-MR               1:11.24    1:11.98 SILV   
                  35.33     1:11.98 (36.65)                                        
 11 Doherty, Gini       15 Bluefish-MR          1:12.15    1:12.19 SILV   
                  34.80     1:12.19 (37.39)                                        
 12 DeVivo, Kim         17 TVSC-MR              1:11.20    1:12.25 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.25 (37.21)                                        
 13 Alessi, Jessica     15 Sachem-MR            1:11.64    1:12.31 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.31 (37.05)                                        
 14 George, Amanda      16 CSC-MR               1:10.76    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.30     1:12.83 (37.53)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rosa, Sam           16 IA-MR                1:11.89    1:13.22        
                  36.16     1:13.22 (37.06)                                        
  1 Huchthausen, Eliza  16 TVSC-MR              1:12.96    1:13.22        
                  35.62     1:13.22 (37.60)                                        
  3 Jannuzzi, Olivia    15 Bluefish-MR          1:12.01    1:13.35        
                  35.89     1:13.35 (37.46)                                        
  4 Bassi, Julia        15 TVSC-MR              1:09.68    1:13.37        
                  35.92     1:13.37 (37.45)                                        
  5 Bader, Jordan       15 LIAC-MR              1:11.95    1:13.51        
                  35.97     1:13.51 (37.54)                                        
  6 Rocker, Jenna       16 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.42    1:14.45        
                  36.67     1:14.45 (37.78)                                        
  7 Tobin, Kate         15 IA-MR                1:12.08    1:14.57        
                  36.21     1:14.57 (38.36)                                        
  8 Rosenbrock, Michel  15 HAA-MR               1:12.62    1:15.04        
                  35.96     1:15.04 (39.08)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.00 - 2:35.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Warren, Michelle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.56    2:26.92 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.35 (37.18)     1:49.88 (37.53)     2:26.92 (37.04)
  2 Citron, Ashley      17 TVSC-MR              2:29.95    2:27.24 SILV   
                  35.13     1:11.89 (36.76)     1:49.28 (37.39)     2:27.24 (37.96)
  3 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  18 TVSC-MR              2:28.26    2:27.99 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.24 (37.26)     1:50.37 (38.13)     2:27.99 (37.62)
  4 Vasquez, Ariana     16 North Shore-MR       2:26.30    2:28.33 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.57 (37.34)     1:50.43 (38.86)     2:28.33 (37.90)
  5 Lifavi, Danielle    16 IA-MR                2:28.50    2:29.16 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.94 (37.57)     1:50.90 (38.96)     2:29.16 (38.26)
  6 Vertullo, Christin  15 IA-MR                2:33.64    2:29.60 SILV   
                  34.57     1:12.57 (38.00)     1:51.75 (39.18)     2:29.60 (37.85)
  7 Pitrelli, Christin  16 IA-MR                2:26.37    2:30.48 SILV   
                  35.11     1:12.94 (37.83)     1:52.16 (39.22)     2:30.48 (38.32)
  8 Rosa, Sam           16 IA-MR                2:32.32    2:30.98 SILV   
                  36.09     1:13.96 (37.87)     1:52.96 (39.00)     2:30.98 (38.02)
  9 Rivera, Celine      16 TVSC-MR              2:32.61    2:31.10 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.79 (38.50)     1:53.00 (39.21)     2:31.10 (38.10)
 10 Gibson, Lauren      17 CSC-MR               2:29.54    2:32.04 SILV   
                  35.75     1:13.60 (37.85)     1:52.82 (39.22)     2:32.04 (39.22)
 11 Plaschka, Jade      17 HAA-MR               2:34.45    2:32.10 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.89 (37.70)     1:52.42 (39.53)     2:32.10 (39.68)
 12 Alessi, Jessica     15 Sachem-MR            2:31.37    2:32.66 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.31 (37.84)     1:53.51 (39.20)     2:32.66 (39.15)
 13 Bassi, Julia        15 TVSC-MR              2:32.72    2:32.81 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.86 (38.13)     1:53.75 (39.89)     2:32.81 (39.06)
 14 Smith, Jaclyn       16 IA-MR                2:32.67    2:32.91 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.54 (38.41)     1:53.82 (40.28)     2:32.91 (39.09)
 15 Bader, Jordan       15 LIAC-MR              2:34.52    2:34.05 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.00 (38.80)     1:55.12 (40.12)     2:34.05 (38.93)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Boland, Kate        15 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.10    2:35.96        
                  35.37     1:14.09 (38.72)     1:55.03 (40.94)     2:35.96 (40.93)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  ZQ
        1:15.59  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.60 - 1:23.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Purdy, Kristen      15 TVSC-MR              1:16.07    1:15.97 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.97 (39.33)                                        
  2 Rebholz, Pamela     15 Bluefish-MR          1:16.07    1:16.34 SILV   
                  37.51     1:16.34 (38.83)                                        
  3 Terzano, Gabby      15 LIAC-MR              1:15.95    1:16.69 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.69 (40.73)                                        
  4 Coombs, Laurissa    15 TVSC-MR              1:17.01    1:16.75 SILV   
                  37.79     1:16.75 (38.96)                                        
  5 Lifavi, Danielle    16 IA-MR                1:18.63    1:17.10 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.10 (40.40)                                        
  6 Wiegand, Mikaela    15 North Shore-MR       1:18.12    1:17.89 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.89 (41.30)                                        
  7 Casalicchio, Crist  15 Bluefish-MR          1:16.22    1:18.21 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.21 (41.23)                                        
  8 Veccia, Jackie      16 North Shore-MR       1:23.69    1:20.03 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.03 (42.35)                                        
  9 Vertullo, Christin  15 IA-MR                1:19.97    1:20.21 SILV   
                  37.83     1:20.21 (42.38)                                        
 10 Smith, Jaclyn       16 IA-MR                1:23.08    1:20.30 SILV   
                  37.73     1:20.30 (42.57)                                        
 11 Bassi, Julia        15 TVSC-MR              1:16.53    1:20.55 SILV   
                  38.62     1:20.55 (41.93)                                        
 12 Blom, Danielle      16 HAA-MR               1:18.11    1:21.67 SILV   
                  37.62     1:21.67 (44.05)                                        
 13 Pozmanter, Caitlin  17 TVSC-MR              1:21.48    1:22.23 SILV   
                  39.24     1:22.23 (42.99)                                        
 14 Tromp, Jacqueline   15 CSC-MR               1:22.94    1:22.29 SILV   
                  38.49     1:22.29 (43.80)                                        
 15 Ouzounian, Lauren   15 TVSC-MR              1:23.22    1:22.58 SILV   
                  38.96     1:22.58 (43.62)                                        
 16 Huchthausen, Eliza  16 TVSC-MR              1:20.26    1:22.81 SILV   
                  38.82     1:22.81 (43.99)                                        
 17 Rosa, Sam           16 IA-MR                1:23.79    1:23.18 SILV   
                  39.76     1:23.18 (43.42)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rosenbrock, Michel  15 HAA-MR               1:21.44    1:25.02        
                  40.72     1:25.02 (44.30)                                        
  2 Robinson, Erica     15 TVSC-MR              1:22.65    1:25.63        
                  40.59     1:25.63 (45.04)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Coombs, Laurissa    15 TVSC-MR              2:45.53    2:40.97 JO     
                  37.18     1:18.18 (41.00)     1:59.80 (41.62)     2:40.97 (41.17)
SILV - Division  
  1 Wiegand, Mikaela    15 North Shore-MR       2:48.11    2:46.56 SILV   
                  38.67     1:22.19 (43.52)     2:05.36 (43.17)     2:46.56 (41.20)
  2 Terzano, Gabby      15 LIAC-MR              2:43.79    2:47.25 SILV   
                  38.56     1:21.01 (42.45)     2:04.97 (43.96)     2:47.25 (42.28)
  3 Lown, Katina        17 CSC-MR               2:45.86    2:48.61 SILV   
                  37.06     1:20.71 (43.65)     2:04.69 (43.98)     2:48.61 (43.92)
  4 Bassi, Julia        15 TVSC-MR              2:47.73    2:48.67 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.48 (42.53)     2:05.69 (44.21)     2:48.67 (42.98)
  5 Vasquez, Ariana     16 North Shore-MR       2:43.29    2:49.09 SILV   
                  38.04     1:21.37 (43.33)     2:05.70 (44.33)     2:49.09 (43.39)
  6 George, Amanda      16 CSC-MR               2:45.42    2:49.53 SILV   
                  38.54     1:22.22 (43.68)     2:06.50 (44.28)     2:49.53 (43.03)
  7 Veccia, Jackie      16 North Shore-MR       2:51.58    2:50.97 SILV   
                  39.64     1:23.44 (43.80)     2:07.27 (43.83)     2:50.97 (43.70)
  8 Pozmanter, Caitlin  17 TVSC-MR              2:54.43    2:51.83 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.39 (43.19)     2:06.38 (44.99)     2:51.83 (45.45)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rosenbrock, Michel  15 HAA-MR               2:55.01    3:00.29        
                  40.31     1:26.23 (45.92)     2:14.78 (48.55)     3:00.29 (45.51)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.49  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.50 - 1:12.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Coombs, Laurissa    15 TVSC-MR              1:06.02    1:05.80 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.80 (35.01)                                        
  2 Lifavi, Danielle    16 IA-MR                1:05.77    1:05.89 SILV   
                  30.49     1:05.89 (35.40)                                        
  3 Harvazinski, Alexa  17 TVSC-MR              1:05.77    1:07.66 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.66 (35.29)                                        
  4 Cohen, Jacqui       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.09    1:07.98 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.98 (36.29)                                        
  5 Terzano, Gabby      15 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:08.35 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.35 (35.75)                                        
  6 Citron, Ashley      17 TVSC-MR              1:09.89    1:08.47 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.47 (36.26)                                        
  7 Vasquez, Ariana     16 North Shore-MR       1:06.69    1:09.17 SILV   
                  31.39     1:09.17 (37.78)                                        
  8 Nuszer, Devin       18 LIAC-MR              1:09.69    1:09.49 SILV   
                  32.22     1:09.49 (37.27)                                        
  9 Purdy, Dana         17 TVSC-MR              1:07.48    1:09.61 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.61 (37.16)                                        
 10 Bader, Jordan       15 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:10.74 SILV   
                  32.51     1:10.74 (38.23)                                        
 11 Jannuzzi, Olivia    15 Bluefish-MR          1:08.71    1:11.52 SILV   
                  34.00     1:11.52 (37.52)                                        
 12 Rivera, Celine      16 TVSC-MR              1:12.46    1:11.59 SILV   
                  33.51     1:11.59 (38.08)                                        
 13 Pitrelli, Christin  16 IA-MR                1:10.80    1:12.26 SILV   
                  33.04     1:12.26 (39.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tobin, Kate         15 IA-MR                1:10.32    1:12.67        
                  33.59     1:12.67 (39.08)                                        
  2 Alessi, Jessica     15 Sachem-MR            1:12.17    1:13.55        
                  34.22     1:13.55 (39.33)                                        
  3 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               1:10.96    1:13.72        
                  32.81     1:13.72 (40.91)                                        
  4 Woskoff, Rebecca    17 TVSC-MR              1:09.72    1:13.97        
                  34.84     1:13.97 (39.13)                                        
  5 Tromp, Jacqueline   15 CSC-MR               1:11.62    1:14.47        
                  33.54     1:14.47 (40.93)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Coombs, Laurissa    15 TVSC-MR              2:31.21    2:25.82 JO     
                  32.22     1:09.11 (36.89)     1:47.92 (38.81)     2:25.82 (37.90)
  2 Hesse, Samantha     15 TVSC-MR              2:30.72    2:26.43 JO     
                  32.71     1:08.99 (36.28)     1:47.93 (38.94)     2:26.43 (38.50)
SILV - Division  
  1 Terzano, Gabby      15 LIAC-MR              2:33.42    2:34.49 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.25 (39.14)     1:54.92 (41.67)     2:34.49 (39.57)
  2 Harvazinski, Alexa  17 TVSC-MR              2:37.30    2:35.93 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.26 (39.26)     1:56.23 (41.97)     2:35.93 (39.70)
  3 Bader, Jordan       15 LIAC-MR              2:36.63    2:36.72 SILV   
                  34.32     1:15.67 (41.35)     1:56.23 (40.56)     2:36.72 (40.49)
  4 Nuszer, Devin       18 LIAC-MR              2:38.90    2:39.59 SILV   
                  33.15     1:12.22 (39.07)     1:55.14 (42.92)     2:39.59 (44.45)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.10 - 2:43.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouzounian, Lauren   15 TVSC-MR              2:23.42    2:23.68 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.63 (35.58)     1:51.14 (44.51)     2:23.68 (32.54)
  2 Terzano, Gabby      15 LIAC-MR              2:23.41    2:29.98 SILV   
                  32.53     1:11.82 (39.29)     1:55.91 (44.09)     2:29.98 (34.07)
  3 Gibson, Lauren      17 CSC-MR               2:26.14    2:30.95 SILV   
                  32.00     1:12.16 (40.16)     1:55.44 (43.28)     2:30.95 (35.51)
  4 Bassi, Julia        15 TVSC-MR              2:27.79    2:31.07 SILV   
                  33.59     1:12.03 (38.44)     1:57.79 (45.76)     2:31.07 (33.28)
  5 Vasquez, Ariana     16 North Shore-MR       2:24.99    2:31.15 SILV   
                  32.80     1:11.84 (39.04)     1:56.06 (44.22)     2:31.15 (35.09)
  6 George, Amanda      16 CSC-MR               2:29.54    2:31.19 SILV   
                  34.06     1:13.42 (39.36)     1:57.57 (44.15)     2:31.19 (33.62)
  7 Rosa, Sam           16 IA-MR                2:32.58    2:31.40 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.71 (38.92)     1:57.58 (44.87)     2:31.40 (33.82)
  8 Pitrelli, Christin  16 IA-MR                2:30.95    2:32.11 SILV   
                  33.43     1:12.79 (39.36)     1:59.12 (46.33)     2:32.11 (32.99)
  9 Smith, Jaclyn       16 IA-MR                2:32.20    2:32.24 SILV   
                  33.89     1:11.24 (37.35)     1:57.68 (46.44)     2:32.24 (34.56)
 10 Cohen, Jacqui       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.83    2:32.82 SILV   
                  32.99     1:13.27 (40.28)     1:57.68 (44.41)     2:32.82 (35.14)
 11 Bader, Jordan       15 LIAC-MR              2:32.56    2:34.36 SILV   
                  33.50     1:13.04 (39.54)     2:00.50 (47.46)     2:34.36 (33.86)
 12 Tromp, Jacqueline   15 CSC-MR               2:35.21    2:34.83 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.95 (37.70)     1:59.69 (46.74)     2:34.83 (35.14)
 13 Hesse, Samantha     15 TVSC-MR              2:32.53    2:35.18 SILV   
                  31.83     1:13.20 (41.37)     2:03.37 (50.17)     2:35.18 (31.81)
 14 Woskoff, Rebecca    17 TVSC-MR              2:33.15    2:35.79 SILV   
                  33.59     1:15.82 (42.23)     2:01.13 (45.31)     2:35.79 (34.66)
 15 Harvazinski, Alexa  17 TVSC-MR              2:37.29    2:36.01 SILV   
                  33.19     1:12.71 (39.52)     2:03.78 (51.07)     2:36.01 (32.23)
 16 Nuszer, Devin       18 LIAC-MR              2:34.44    2:36.70 SILV   
                  32.46     1:11.84 (39.38)     2:02.75 (50.91)     2:36.70 (33.95)
 17 Casalicchio, Crist  15 Bluefish-MR          2:33.25    2:36.94 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.63 (41.10)     2:00.82 (45.19)     2:36.94 (36.12)
 18 Rocker, Jenna       16 Hurricanes-MR        2:37.41    2:37.08 SILV   
                  35.84     1:17.72 (41.88)     2:04.08 (46.36)     2:37.08 (33.00)
 19 Pozmanter, Caitlin  17 TVSC-MR              2:37.50    2:37.85 SILV   
                  37.49     1:17.15 (39.66)     2:01.81 (44.66)     2:37.85 (36.04)
 20 Huchthausen, Eliza  16 TVSC-MR              2:37.86    2:39.32 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.80 (40.67)     2:03.81 (47.01)     2:39.32 (35.51)
 21 Starke, Ashleigh    16 Sachem-MR            2:38.12    2:39.58 SILV   
                  34.67     1:15.10 (40.43)     2:02.59 (47.49)     2:39.58 (36.99)
 22 Tobin, Kate         15 IA-MR                2:36.50    2:39.88 SILV   
                  33.12     1:16.09 (42.97)     2:05.06 (48.97)     2:39.88 (34.82)
 23 Wiegand, Mikaela    15 North Shore-MR       2:40.73    2:41.34 SILV   
                  36.52     1:18.68 (42.16)     2:03.93 (45.25)     2:41.34 (37.41)
 24 DeVivo, Kim         17 TVSC-MR              2:40.20    2:41.77 SILV   
                  36.37     1:16.21 (39.84)     2:06.51 (50.30)     2:41.77 (35.26)
 25 Boland, Kate        15 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.36    2:42.11 SILV   
                  33.83     1:13.74 (39.91)     2:05.83 (52.09)     2:42.11 (36.28)
 26 Jones, Jamilee      17 Sachem-MR            2:41.30    2:42.25 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.76 (40.55)     2:05.33 (49.57)     2:42.25 (36.92)
 27 Alessi, Jessica     15 Sachem-MR            2:38.66    2:42.32 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.47 (40.30)     2:05.97 (50.50)     2:42.32 (36.35)
 -- Citron, Ashley      17 TVSC-MR              2:22.40         DQ        
                  32.30     1:10.53 (38.23)     1:50.94 (40.41)          DQ (32.12)
 -- Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               2:37.33         DQ        
                  35.72     1:15.37 (39.65)     2:03.43 (48.06)          DQ (37.62)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Robinson, Erica     15 TVSC-MR              2:38.85    2:44.13        
                  36.89     1:18.49 (41.60)     2:07.15 (48.66)     2:44.13 (36.98)
  2 Rebholz, Pamela     15 Bluefish-MR          2:39.25    2:50.67        
                  39.44     1:28.72 (49.28)     2:10.84 (42.12)     2:50.67 (39.83)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.00 - 5:36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gibson, Lauren      17 CSC-MR               5:08.51    5:12.34 SILV   
                  32.25     1:09.63 (37.38)     1:51.17 (41.54)     2:31.73 (40.56)
        3:15.14 (43.41)     3:59.77 (44.63)     4:36.85 (37.08)     5:12.34 (35.49)
  2 Bassi, Julia        15 TVSC-MR              5:13.64    5:14.49 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.12 (38.76)     1:52.61 (39.49)     2:31.83 (39.22)
        3:18.97 (47.14)     4:03.85 (44.88)     4:39.46 (35.61)     5:14.49 (35.03)
  3 Pitrelli, Christin  16 IA-MR                5:14.98    5:24.95 SILV   
                  32.65     1:12.18 (39.53)     1:53.16 (40.98)     2:34.12 (40.96)
        3:21.36 (47.24)     4:12.49 (51.13)     4:49.10 (36.61)     5:24.95 (35.85)
  4 Hesse, Samantha     15 TVSC-MR              5:32.18    5:25.94 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.84 (38.90)     1:57.40 (44.56)     2:40.66 (43.26)
        3:28.57 (47.91)     4:18.92 (50.35)     4:52.88 (33.96)     5:25.94 (33.06)
  5 Smith, Jaclyn       16 IA-MR                5:26.36    5:26.11 SILV   
                  34.43     1:17.56 (43.13)     1:58.49 (40.93)     2:39.38 (40.89)
        3:27.12 (47.74)     4:14.92 (47.80)     4:51.89 (36.97)     5:26.11 (34.22)
  6 Woskoff, Rebecca    17 TVSC-MR              5:29.23    5:27.99 SILV   
                  34.76     1:16.14 (41.38)     1:59.62 (43.48)     2:43.37 (43.75)
        3:28.60 (45.23)     4:16.32 (47.72)     4:52.63 (36.31)     5:27.99 (35.36)
  7 Rivera, Celine      16 TVSC-MR              5:35.65    5:33.56 SILV   
                  33.78     1:14.51 (40.73)     1:57.62 (43.11)     2:38.82 (41.20)
        3:27.62 (48.80)     4:18.09 (50.47)     4:56.36 (38.27)     5:33.56 (37.20)
 -- Terzano, Gabby      15 LIAC-MR              5:09.78         DQ        
                  32.37     1:10.84 (38.47)     1:52.06 (41.22)     2:32.65 (40.59)
        3:16.89 (44.24)     4:01.45 (44.56)     4:35.10 (33.65)          DQ (35.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Alessi, Jessica     15 Sachem-MR            5:35.85    5:36.32        
                  34.42     1:15.49 (41.07)     1:57.27 (41.78)     2:38.21 (40.94)
        3:27.71 (49.50)     4:19.41 (51.70)     4:58.67 (39.26)     5:36.32 (37.65)
  2 Boland, Kate        15 Farmingdale-MR       5:29.72    5:37.53        
                  33.37     1:18.61 (45.24)     2:00.83 (42.22)     2:42.49 (41.66)
        3:33.25 (50.76)     4:26.33 (53.08)     5:02.57 (36.24)     5:37.53 (34.96)
  3 Huchthausen, Eliza  16 TVSC-MR              5:33.21    5:37.57        
                  37.11     1:24.95 (47.84)     2:06.93 (41.98)     2:49.12 (42.19)
        3:35.28 (46.16)     4:23.51 (48.23)     5:01.55 (38.04)     5:37.57 (36.02)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 36.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sigaty, Thomas       9 North Shore-MR         32.41      31.25 JO     
  2 Brierley, Christai   9 Hurricanes-MR          32.44      31.77 JO     
  3 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 32.46      31.97 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Cowden, Luke        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.41      32.11 SILV   
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey    10 LIAC-MR                32.10      32.46 SILV   
  3 Burke, Ryan         10 TVSC-MR                32.23      32.70 SILV   
  4 Torrico, Shane       9 TVSC-MR                33.52      32.91 SILV   
  5 Gahan, Owen          9 IA-MR                  34.76      32.97 SILV   
  6 Hildebrandt, Micha  10 Bluefish-MR            34.68      33.09 SILV   
  7 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  10 IA-MR                  34.46      33.26 SILV   
  8 Zou, Evan           10 North Shore-MR         33.95      33.33 SILV   
  9 Taylor, Jake         9 Hurricanes-MR          33.32      33.48 SILV   
 10 Infranco, Daniel     9 TVSC-MR                34.36      33.72 SILV   
 11 Mahabadi, Armin     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.15      33.89 SILV   
 12 Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR                34.57      33.93 SILV   
 13 Michel, Jeffery      9 North Shore-MR         33.41      33.95 SILV   
 14 Cannon, Sean         9 CSC-MR                 33.31      34.13 SILV   
 15 Brown, Ryan          9 LIAC-MR                34.48      34.36 SILV   
 16 Cohen, Emanuel       9 LIAC-MR                35.20      34.52 SILV   
 17 Campanella, Noah    10 TVSC-MR                35.03      34.73 SILV   
 17 Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR                 35.90      34.73 SILV   
 19 Howard, Ben         10 Hurricanes-MR          34.79      34.97 SILV   
 20 Roche, Patrick       9 IA-MR                  36.01      35.72 SILV   
 21 Gansrow, Bo          8 CSC-MR                 36.23      35.84 SILV   
 22 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR                35.10      36.00 SILV   
 23 Beil, Conor          9 LIAC-MR                35.59      36.04 SILV   
 24 Hinds, Jabari       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.97      36.36 SILV   
 25 Fici, Vincenzo      10 HAA-MR                 36.58      36.45 SILV   
 -- Tellekamp, T.J.     10 CSC-MR                 35.80         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McCormack, Cade      9 Bluefish-MR            33.77      36.84        
  2 Meringolo, Loudon    8 WISC-MR                35.33      36.94        
  3 Lesser, Larry       10 Bluefish-MR            36.12      37.28        
  4 Giordano, Daniel    10 TVSC-MR                36.67      37.42        
  5 Murphy, Andrew       9 North Shore-MR         36.56      39.75        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:21.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Brierley, Christai   9 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.93    1:11.31 JO     
                  32.84     1:11.31 (38.47)                                        
  2 Burke, Ryan         10 TVSC-MR              1:11.68    1:11.32 JO     
                  33.91     1:11.32 (37.41)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey    10 LIAC-MR              1:14.38    1:11.82 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.82 (37.51)                                        
  2 Mahabadi, Armin     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.64    1:12.65 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.65 (37.76)                                        
  3 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR               1:12.55    1:13.62 SILV   
                  34.56     1:13.62 (39.06)                                        
  4 Taylor, Jake         9 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.08    1:13.71 SILV   
                  35.00     1:13.71 (38.71)                                        
  5 Hildebrandt, Micha  10 Bluefish-MR          1:16.28    1:14.11 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.11 (38.32)                                        
  6 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  10 IA-MR                1:16.80    1:15.07 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.07 (38.90)                                        
  7 Campanella, Noah    10 TVSC-MR              1:14.73    1:15.08 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.08 (39.01)                                        
  8 Infranco, Daniel     9 TVSC-MR              1:16.44    1:15.39 SILV   
                  35.91     1:15.39 (39.48)                                        
  9 Cannon, Sean         9 CSC-MR               1:13.26    1:15.49 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.49 (39.78)                                        
 10 Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR              1:17.28    1:16.25 SILV   
                  37.74     1:16.25 (38.51)                                        
 11 Gahan, Owen          9 IA-MR                1:19.43    1:16.26 SILV   
                  35.71     1:16.26 (40.55)                                        
 12 Michel, Jeffery      9 North Shore-MR       1:16.35    1:17.65 SILV   
                  37.86     1:17.65 (39.79)                                        
 13 Torrico, Shane       9 TVSC-MR              1:15.36    1:17.81 SILV   
                  37.78     1:17.81 (40.03)                                        
 14 Beil, Conor          9 LIAC-MR              1:18.07    1:17.84 SILV   
                  37.88     1:17.84 (39.96)                                        
 15 Brown, Ryan          9 LIAC-MR              1:18.42    1:17.95 SILV   
                  37.57     1:17.95 (40.38)                                        
 16 Cohen, Emanuel       9 LIAC-MR              1:19.95    1:18.04 SILV   
                  38.15     1:18.04 (39.89)                                        
 17 Huang, Alec         10 LIAC-MR              1:14.21    1:18.09 SILV   
                  35.98     1:18.09 (42.11)                                        
 18 Howard, Ben         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.89    1:18.17 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.17 (41.01)                                        
 19 Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR               1:16.96    1:18.32 SILV   
                  37.23     1:18.32 (41.09)                                        
 20 Roche, Patrick       9 IA-MR                1:19.22    1:19.19 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.19 (41.09)                                        
 21 Tellekamp, T.J.     10 CSC-MR               1:19.35    1:19.48 SILV   
                  37.93     1:19.48 (41.55)                                        
 22 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR              1:19.97    1:19.89 SILV   
                  38.38     1:19.89 (41.51)                                        
 23 Zou, Evan           10 North Shore-MR       1:17.06    1:20.89 SILV   
                  36.86     1:20.89 (44.03)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Galeto, Nicholas     9 WISC-MR              1:20.70    1:24.56        
                  40.11     1:24.56 (44.45)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:55.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Campanella, Noah    10 TVSC-MR              2:40.01    2:34.54 JO     
                  35.56     1:15.94 (40.38)     1:55.73 (39.79)     2:34.54 (38.81)
SILV - Division  
  1 Brierley, Christai   9 Hurricanes-MR        2:40.99    2:40.02 SILV   
                  33.92     1:15.57 (41.65)     1:58.51 (42.94)     2:40.02 (41.51)
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey    10 LIAC-MR              2:45.07    2:42.07 SILV   
                  36.13     1:18.60 (42.47)     2:01.95 (43.35)     2:42.07 (40.12)
  3 Hildebrandt, Micha  10 Bluefish-MR          2:54.91    2:42.62 SILV   
                  39.46     1:21.19 (41.73)     2:03.88 (42.69)     2:42.62 (38.74)
  4 Roche, Patrick       9 IA-MR                2:55.48    2:43.58 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.43 (42.47)     2:03.90 (43.47)     2:43.58 (39.68)
  5 Cannon, Sean         9 CSC-MR               2:41.15    2:44.68 SILV   
                  35.67     1:17.33 (41.66)     2:03.29 (45.96)     2:44.68 (41.39)
  6 Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR              2:45.44    2:45.01 SILV   
                  38.91     1:23.15 (44.24)     2:07.16 (44.01)     2:45.01 (37.85)
  7 Infranco, Daniel     9 TVSC-MR              2:50.37    2:45.46 SILV   
                  38.00     1:21.89 (43.89)     2:05.18 (43.29)     2:45.46 (40.28)
  8 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  10 IA-MR                2:46.62    2:45.98 SILV   
                  37.43     1:21.16 (43.73)     2:06.38 (45.22)     2:45.98 (39.60)
  9 Cohen, Emanuel       9 LIAC-MR              2:51.04    2:46.53 SILV   
                  38.02     1:21.15 (43.13)     2:05.54 (44.39)     2:46.53 (40.99)
 10 Tellekamp, T.J.     10 CSC-MR               2:51.59    2:47.19 SILV   
                  37.79     1:20.43 (42.64)     2:03.92 (43.49)     2:47.19 (43.27)
 11 Beil, Conor          9 LIAC-MR              2:52.18    2:48.56 SILV   
                  39.27     1:22.68 (43.41)     2:06.83 (44.15)     2:48.56 (41.73)
 12 Brown, Ryan          9 LIAC-MR              2:46.43    2:48.88 SILV   
                  39.23     1:23.38 (44.15)     2:07.75 (44.37)     2:48.88 (41.13)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR              2:53.90    2:56.52        
                  40.42     1:26.19 (45.77)     2:12.64 (46.45)     2:56.52 (43.88)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:27.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Zachary     10 TVSC-MR              6:45.95    6:22.39 ZQ     
  2 Sigaty, Thomas       9 North Shore-MR       6:58.69    6:25.29 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Burke, Ryan         10 TVSC-MR              6:49.42    6:40.91 JO     
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  38.00 - 44.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Sigaty, Thomas       9 North Shore-MR         38.08      35.48 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Brierley, Christai   9 Hurricanes-MR          38.01      37.16 JO     
  2 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  10 IA-MR                  38.46      37.75 JO     
  3 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR                39.10      37.79 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Torrico, Shane       9 TVSC-MR                39.59      38.48 SILV   
  2 Michel, Jeffery      9 North Shore-MR         39.89      39.75 SILV   
  3 Hildebrandt, Micha  10 Bluefish-MR            40.61      39.93 SILV   
  4 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 38.75      40.20 SILV   
  5 Cohen, Emanuel       9 LIAC-MR                39.86      40.26 SILV   
  6 Infranco, Daniel     9 TVSC-MR                39.18      40.52 SILV   
  7 Hinds, Jabari       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.68      41.08 SILV   
  8 Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR                 40.93      41.25 SILV   
  9 Taylor, Jake         9 Hurricanes-MR          41.60      41.62 SILV   
 10 Murphy, Andrew       9 North Shore-MR         40.86      41.72 SILV   
 11 Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR                42.41      41.76 SILV   
 12 Roche, Patrick       9 IA-MR                  41.39      41.82 SILV   
 13 Jurgielewicz, Timo   9 CSC-MR                 44.18      41.87 SILV   
 14 Cannon, Sean         9 CSC-MR                 41.95      42.15 SILV   
 15 Beil, Conor          9 LIAC-MR                39.93      42.28 SILV   
 16 Zou, Evan           10 North Shore-MR         44.35      42.29 SILV   
 17 Campanella, Noah    10 TVSC-MR                42.55      42.44 SILV   
 18 Giordano, Daniel    10 TVSC-MR                43.90      42.49 SILV   
 19 Cyrus, Pasha        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.45      42.67 SILV   
 20 Galeto, Nicholas     9 WISC-MR                44.13      42.72 SILV   
 21 Huang, Alec         10 LIAC-MR                38.02      42.74 SILV   
 22 Gahan, Owen          9 IA-MR                  41.99      42.75 SILV   
 23 Mahabadi, Arya       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.36      42.83 SILV   
 24 Fici, Vincenzo      10 HAA-MR                 43.97      43.00 SILV   
 25 Gansrow, Bo          8 CSC-MR                 44.39      43.08 SILV   
 26 McCormack, Aidan     9 Bluefish-MR            43.29      43.28 SILV   
 27 Petkanas, Panos     10 Farmingdale-MR         41.80      43.44 SILV   
 28 Lesser, Larry       10 Bluefish-MR            44.15      44.06 SILV   
 29 Murphy, AJ           9 CSC-MR                 42.95      44.35 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kaplan, David        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.36      44.42        
  2 Tellekamp, T.J.     10 CSC-MR                 40.06      44.57        
  3 Marsiello, Patrick   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.24      45.50        
  4 Brown, Ryan          9 LIAC-MR                41.93      45.71        
  5 Ludecker, Dylan      9 TVSC-MR                43.98      46.45        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:40.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Brierley, Christai   9 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.12    1:21.23 JO     
                  38.15     1:21.23 (43.08)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Cohen, Emanuel       9 LIAC-MR              1:25.96    1:23.38 SILV   
                  41.38     1:23.38 (42.00)                                        
  2 Torrico, Shane       9 TVSC-MR              1:25.38    1:24.20 SILV   
                  40.94     1:24.20 (43.26)                                        
  3 Michel, Jeffery      9 North Shore-MR       1:25.16    1:25.35 SILV   
                  41.80     1:25.35 (43.55)                                        
  4 Beil, Conor          9 LIAC-MR              1:24.63    1:25.62 SILV   
                  41.48     1:25.62 (44.14)                                        
  5 Hildebrandt, Micha  10 Bluefish-MR          1:34.31    1:27.09 SILV   
                  42.54     1:27.09 (44.55)                                        
  6 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               1:28.16    1:27.70 SILV   
                  42.79     1:27.70 (44.91)                                        
  7 Hinds, Jabari       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.15    1:28.38 SILV   
                  44.83     1:28.38 (43.55)                                        
  8 Taylor, Jake         9 Hurricanes-MR        1:28.59    1:28.42 SILV   
  9 Brown, Ryan          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.57    1:29.02 SILV   
                  45.47     1:29.02 (43.55)                                        
 10 Infranco, Daniel     9 TVSC-MR              1:26.29    1:29.53 SILV   
                  43.18     1:29.53 (46.35)                                        
 11 Czajkowski, Piotr   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.77    1:29.62 SILV   
                  43.82     1:29.62 (45.80)                                        
 12 Baraban, Brandon     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.12    1:29.92 SILV   
                  44.38     1:29.92 (45.54)                                        
 13 Murphy, Andrew       9 North Shore-MR       1:25.78    1:30.29 SILV   
                  43.09     1:30.29 (47.20)                                        
 14 Tellekamp, T.J.     10 CSC-MR               1:29.85    1:31.14 SILV   
                  44.26     1:31.14 (46.88)                                        
 15 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR            1:30.35    1:31.82 SILV   
                  45.01     1:31.82 (46.81)                                        
 16 Gahan, Owen          9 IA-MR                1:37.39    1:32.19 SILV   
                  44.15     1:32.19 (48.04)                                        
 17 Sims, Mikko          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.13    1:32.23 SILV   
                  44.13     1:32.23 (48.10)                                        
 18 Fici, Vincenzo      10 HAA-MR               1:32.19    1:32.29 SILV   
                  46.60     1:32.29 (45.69)                                        
 19 Cyrus, Pasha        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.38    1:32.38 SILV   
                  43.72     1:32.38 (48.66)                                        
 20 Cannon, Sean         9 CSC-MR               1:31.96    1:32.43 SILV   
 21 Zou, Evan           10 North Shore-MR       1:34.48    1:32.59 SILV   
                  44.50     1:32.59 (48.09)                                        
 22 Hawkins, Michael     7 HAA-MR               1:39.84    1:33.52 SILV   
                  45.84     1:33.52 (47.68)                                        
 23 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR              1:37.07    1:33.75 SILV   
                  45.78     1:33.75 (47.97)                                        
 24 Mahabadi, Arya       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.04    1:33.78 SILV   
                  46.81     1:33.78 (46.97)                                        
 25 Petkanas, Panos     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.57    1:34.25 SILV   
                  44.76     1:34.25 (49.49)                                        
 26 Giordano, Daniel    10 TVSC-MR              1:31.60    1:35.21 SILV   
                  46.11     1:35.21 (49.10)                                        
 27 Roche, Patrick       9 IA-MR                1:28.11    1:35.58 SILV   
                  46.42     1:35.58 (49.16)                                        
 28 Murphy, AJ           9 CSC-MR               1:37.79    1:36.52 SILV   
                  45.94     1:36.52 (50.58)                                        
 29 Marsiello, Patrick   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.88    1:37.80 SILV   
                  47.05     1:37.80 (50.75)                                        
 -- Galeto, Nicholas     9 WISC-MR              1:31.93         DQ        
                  41.84          DQ (43.63)                                        
 -- Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.86         DQ        
                  44.12          DQ (44.35)                                        
 -- Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR               1:29.42         DQ        
                  42.89          DQ (46.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Garcia, Troy         9 Sachem-MR            1:39.90    1:41.23        
                  49.05     1:41.23 (52.18)                                        
  2 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR               1:37.73    1:42.68        
                  50.00     1:42.68 (52.68)                                        
 -- Lyons, Sean          9 LIND-MR              1:36.50         DQ        
                  49.48          DQ (52.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  44.00 - 50.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Sigaty, Thomas       9 North Shore-MR         44.94      40.37 ZQ     
  2 Howard, Ben         10 Hurricanes-MR          44.47      41.86 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey    10 LIAC-MR                44.05      43.14 JO     
  2 Cooke, Christopher  10 Bluefish-MR            46.28      43.23 JO     
  3 Burke, Ryan         10 TVSC-MR                44.97      43.25 JO     
  4 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR                45.06      43.62 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR                45.11      44.52 SILV   
  2 Michel, Jeffery      9 North Shore-MR         45.69      45.03 SILV   
  3 Hinds, Jabari       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.01      45.74 SILV   
  4 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR                48.06      46.05 SILV   
  5 Campanella, Noah    10 TVSC-MR                47.66      46.20 SILV   
  6 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR              46.77      46.41 SILV   
  7 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 46.63      46.79 SILV   
  8 Hildebrandt, Micha  10 Bluefish-MR            48.40      47.44 SILV   
  9 Mahabadi, Armin     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.43      47.56 SILV   
 10 Barry, Kyle          9 WISC-MR                48.91      47.91 SILV   
 11 Beil, Conor          9 LIAC-MR                49.21      48.51 SILV   
 12 Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR                48.49      48.64 SILV   
 13 DeVito, Kevin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.76      49.15 SILV   
 14 Giordano, Daniel    10 TVSC-MR                49.95      49.84 SILV   
 -- Bertini, Justin      9 TVSC-MR                50.09         DQ        
 -- Lesser, Larry       10 Bluefish-MR            47.08         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cyrus, Pasha        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.91      50.66        
  2 Penrose, Sean       10 Bluefish-MR            50.01      52.02        
  3 Cannon, Sean         9 CSC-MR                 49.92      52.34        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.00 - 1:51.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Howard, Ben         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:36.97    1:32.69 ZQ     
                  45.28     1:32.69 (47.41)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Cooke, Christopher  10 Bluefish-MR          1:38.49    1:34.90 JO     
                  45.51     1:34.90 (49.39)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Huang, Alec         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.86    1:36.53 SILV   
                  47.12     1:36.53 (49.41)                                        
  2 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               1:37.53    1:38.07 SILV   
                  46.50     1:38.07 (51.57)                                        
  3 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:40.58    1:38.31 SILV   
                  47.13     1:38.31 (51.18)                                        
  4 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR              1:48.25    1:38.72 SILV   
                  46.29     1:38.72 (52.43)                                        
  5 Michel, Jeffery      9 North Shore-MR       1:40.69    1:39.28 SILV   
                  46.48     1:39.28 (52.80)                                        
  6 Campanella, Noah    10 TVSC-MR              1:40.69    1:41.19 SILV   
                  49.10     1:41.19 (52.09)                                        
  7 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR            1:40.15    1:41.65 SILV   
                  49.08     1:41.65 (52.57)                                        
  8 DeVito, Kevin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.99    1:41.88 SILV   
                  48.50     1:41.88 (53.38)                                        
  9 Hinds, Jabari       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.42    1:43.43 SILV   
                  51.25     1:43.43 (52.18)                                        
 10 Lesser, Larry       10 Bluefish-MR          1:47.11    1:44.69 SILV   
                  51.04     1:44.69 (53.65)                                        
 11 Mahabadi, Armin     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.36    1:44.70 SILV   
                  50.64     1:44.70 (54.06)                                        
 12 Czajkowski, Piotr   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.19    1:46.34 SILV   
                  53.24     1:46.34 (53.10)                                        
 13 Giordano, Daniel    10 TVSC-MR              1:44.03    1:46.42 SILV   
                  53.41     1:46.42 (53.01)                                        
 14 Fici, Vincenzo      10 HAA-MR               1:45.84    1:47.42 SILV   
                  51.07     1:47.42 (56.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crawford, Peter     10 TVSC-MR              1:50.51    1:52.03        
                  53.51     1:52.03 (58.52)                                        
  2 Beil, Conor          9 LIAC-MR              1:44.98    1:52.87        
                  53.41     1:52.87 (59.46)                                        
  3 Penrose, Sean       10 Bluefish-MR          1:49.28    1:53.41        
                  54.38     1:53.41 (59.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80 - 45.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sigaty, Thomas       9 North Shore-MR         38.03      36.03 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 37.17      37.15 SILV   
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey    10 LIAC-MR                38.28      37.58 SILV   
  3 Taylor, Jake         9 Hurricanes-MR          37.75      37.61 SILV   
  4 Cowden, Luke        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.39      37.63 SILV   
  5 Brown, Ryan          9 LIAC-MR                41.56      37.70 SILV   
  6 Torrico, Shane       9 TVSC-MR                38.68      38.66 SILV   
  7 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 39.05      39.55 SILV   
  8 Mahabadi, Armin     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.13      39.60 SILV   
  9 Howard, Ben         10 Hurricanes-MR          41.09      40.09 SILV   
 10 Campanella, Noah    10 TVSC-MR                39.93      40.27 SILV   
 11 Beil, Conor          9 LIAC-MR                43.39      40.71 SILV   
 12 McNally, Bryan      10 LIAC-MR                40.49      40.90 SILV   
 13 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  10 IA-MR                  42.97      41.20 SILV   
 14 Infranco, Daniel     9 TVSC-MR                40.33      41.31 SILV   
 15 Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR                 42.22      41.92 SILV   
 16 Cannon, Sean         9 CSC-MR                 44.69      42.19 SILV   
 17 Roche, Patrick       9 IA-MR                  41.31      42.90 SILV   
 18 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR                43.84      44.19 SILV   
 19 Hildebrandt, Micha  10 Bluefish-MR            43.57      44.50 SILV   
 20 Baraban, Brandon     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.04      44.65 SILV   
 21 Lesser, Larry       10 Bluefish-MR            44.28      44.85 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cohen, Emanuel       9 LIAC-MR                44.31      45.75        
  2 Giordano, Daniel    10 TVSC-MR                44.92      48.01        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.00 - 1:40.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.76    1:25.97 JO     
                  39.24     1:25.97 (46.73)                                        
  2 Huang, Alec         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.17    1:27.53 JO     
                  41.98     1:27.53 (45.55)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Brown, Ryan          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.44    1:31.31 SILV   
                  42.95     1:31.31 (48.36)                                        
  2 Infranco, Daniel     9 TVSC-MR              1:35.93    1:36.20 SILV   
                  43.49     1:36.20 (52.71)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR            1:35.96    1:42.38        
                  48.67     1:42.38 (53.71)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.49  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00 - 1:31.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR              1:22.28    1:20.14 JO     
                  37.01     1:20.14 (43.13)                                        
  2 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:22.12    1:21.49 JO     
                  37.57     1:21.49 (43.92)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Michel, Jeffery      9 North Shore-MR       1:25.83    1:23.91 SILV   
                  39.83     1:23.91 (44.08)                                        
  2 Huang, Alec         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.14    1:24.02 SILV   
                  40.98     1:24.02 (43.04)                                        
  3 Torrico, Shane       9 TVSC-MR              1:27.93    1:24.17 SILV   
                  38.94     1:24.17 (45.23)                                        
  4 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR               1:26.89    1:24.18 SILV   
                  37.65     1:24.18 (46.53)                                        
  5 Brierley, Christai   9 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.94    1:25.31 SILV   
                  38.70     1:25.31 (46.61)                                        
  6 Mahabadi, Armin     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.68    1:25.35 SILV   
                  38.51     1:25.35 (46.84)                                        
  7 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               1:25.36    1:26.34 SILV   
                  41.08     1:26.34 (45.26)                                        
  8 Howard, Ben         10 Hurricanes-MR        1:29.17    1:27.54 SILV   
                  41.31     1:27.54 (46.23)                                        
  9 Hildebrandt, Micha  10 Bluefish-MR          1:29.62    1:29.83 SILV   
                  42.22     1:29.83 (47.61)                                        
 -- Brown, Ryan          9 LIAC-MR              1:23.97         DQ        
                  42.36          DQ (44.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cohen, Emanuel       9 LIAC-MR              1:30.89    1:33.72        
                  44.21     1:33.72 (49.51)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey    10 LIAC-MR              3:00.91    2:56.77 JO     
                  38.77     1:25.12 (46.35)     2:15.81 (50.69)     2:56.77 (40.96)
SILV - Division  
  1 Brown, Ryan          9 LIAC-MR              3:09.29    3:00.81 SILV   
                  41.51     1:31.15 (49.64)     2:22.47 (51.32)     3:00.81 (38.34)
  2 Campanella, Noah    10 TVSC-MR              3:01.57    3:02.61 SILV   
                  41.99     1:28.93 (46.94)     2:23.28 (54.35)     3:02.61 (39.33)
  3 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               3:05.79    3:06.87 SILV   
                  41.69                             2:27.73 ( )     3:06.87 (39.14)
  4 Torrico, Shane       9 TVSC-MR              3:07.77    3:06.91 SILV   
                  42.39     1:30.39 (48.00)     2:25.61 (55.22)     3:06.91 (41.30)
  4 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR               3:10.45    3:06.91 SILV   
                  17.16   1:28.41 (1:11.25)   2:28.55 (1:00.14)     3:06.91 (38.36)
  6 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR            3:08.88    3:08.18 SILV   
                  43.62     1:33.04 (49.42)     2:27.67 (54.63)     3:08.18 (40.51)
 -- Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR              3:15.67         DQ        
                  48.72     1:36.54 (47.82)     2:34.58 (58.04)          DQ (40.54)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.70 - 32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR              30.06      27.71 JO     
  2 Sharkey, Andrew     12 IA-MR                  29.89      28.39 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Drennan, Patrick    12 WISC-MR                29.29      28.78 SILV   
  1 Damm, Eric          12 HAA-MR                 29.30      28.78 SILV   
  3 DiDomenico, Tyler   12 LIND-MR                29.33      28.88 SILV   
  4 McCartney, Connor   12 Bluefish-MR            28.81      29.09 SILV   
  5 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR                29.15      29.16 SILV   
  6 Mott, Trevor        11 Hurricanes-MR          29.35      29.18 SILV   
  7 Russell, Douglas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.20      29.27 SILV   
  8 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR              29.93      29.42 SILV   
  9 Cassara, Conner     11 North Shore-MR         32.34      29.70 SILV   
 10 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR                30.31      29.77 SILV   
 11 Mattei, Vincent     12 Farmingdale-MR         30.19      29.80 SILV   
 12 Brierley, Thomas    11 Hurricanes-MR          30.07      29.98 SILV   
 12 Cassell, Gunther    11 Bluefish-MR            32.21      29.98 SILV   
 14 Zagaja, Robert      12 Bluefish-MR            29.64      29.99 SILV   
 15 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR                31.02      30.00 SILV   
 16 Rosa, Jack          11 IA-MR                  30.12      30.28 SILV   
 17 Scott, Thomas       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.65      30.48 SILV   
 18 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR                 30.21      30.49 SILV   
 19 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR                 29.51      30.52 SILV   
 20 Thurber, James      12 CSC-MR                 30.82      30.53 SILV   
 21 Deluca, Steve       11 Farmingdale-MR         30.96      30.63 SILV   
 22 McCartney, Daniel   11 Bluefish-MR            30.61      30.68 SILV   
 23 Zarriello, Kyle     12 LIAC-MR                29.80      30.80 SILV   
 24 Katz, Andrew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.10      30.82 SILV   
 25 Costello, Teague    11 Hurricanes-MR          31.40      31.07 SILV   
 26 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR              32.06      31.09 SILV   
 27 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR                32.39      31.15 SILV   
 28 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR                 31.54      31.23        
 29 Chiang, Peter       11 North Shore-MR         31.27      31.51 SILV   
 30 Vaca, Sam           12 CSC-MR                 31.42      31.63 SILV   
 31 Mattera, Michael    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.49      32.14 SILV   
 32 Skitmore, Christia  12 North Shore-MR         32.09      32.23 SILV   
 33 Maldonado, Stephen  12 North Shore-MR         31.89      32.36 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hall, Delaney       11 LIAC-MR                32.08      32.70        
  2 Kaplan, Jake        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.76      32.92        
  3 Lawrence, Kain      12 CSC-MR                 31.59      33.07        
  4 Szczygiel, Neil     12 TVSC-MR                32.41      33.23        
  5 Germain, David      11 North Shore-MR         31.44      34.65        
 -- McHugh, Chase       12 TVSC-MR                29.93         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.30 - 1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Damm, Eric          12 HAA-MR               1:03.53    1:01.77 JO     
                  29.46     1:01.77 (32.31)                                        
  2 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR            1:03.15    1:01.83 JO     
                  29.55     1:01.83 (32.28)                                        
  3 Gao, Ryan           11 TVSC-MR              1:02.97    1:01.92 JO     
                  29.79     1:01.92 (32.13)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Byrne, Cameron      12 Sachem-MR            1:02.90    1:02.91 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.91 (33.69)                                        
  2 Mott, Trevor        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:03.64    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.97 (32.86)                                        
  2 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR              1:04.39    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.97 (32.69)                                        
  4 Zhu, Joshua         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.46    1:03.57 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.57 (33.06)                                        
  5 Russell, Douglas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.27    1:03.74 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.74 (33.27)                                        
  6 DiDomenico, Tyler   12 LIND-MR              1:08.83    1:03.95 SILV   
                  30.92     1:03.95 (33.03)                                        
  7 Rosa, Jack          11 IA-MR                1:04.98    1:04.17 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.17 (33.25)                                        
  8 McCartney, Connor   12 Bluefish-MR          1:03.80    1:04.26 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.26 (34.22)                                        
  9 Drennan, Patrick    12 WISC-MR              1:05.87    1:04.35 SILV   
                  29.96     1:04.35 (34.39)                                        
 10 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               1:07.12    1:04.71 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.71 (33.87)                                        
 11 Sharkey, Andrew     12 IA-MR                1:08.43    1:05.04 SILV   
                  29.72     1:05.04 (35.32)                                        
 12 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            1:04.25    1:05.60 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.60 (34.72)                                        
 13 Istomin, Anthony    12 LIAC-MR              1:05.48    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.85 (34.48)                                        
 14 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              1:08.34    1:05.92 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.92 (34.37)                                        
 15 McHugh, Chase       12 TVSC-MR              1:03.60    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.93 (34.82)                                        
 16 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.47    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.01 (34.85)                                        
 17 Zarriello, Kyle     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.80    1:06.48 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.48 (34.12)                                        
 17 Brierley, Thomas    11 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.05    1:06.48 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.48 (34.79)                                        
 19 Scott, Thomas       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.14    1:07.05 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.05 (35.33)                                        
 20 Mattei, Vincent     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.11    1:07.24 SILV   
                  33.40     1:07.24 (33.84)                                        
 21 Deluca, Steve       11 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.50    1:07.68 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.68 (35.39)                                        
 22 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:08.11    1:08.43 SILV   
                  31.85     1:08.43 (36.58)                                        
 23 Costello, Teague    11 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.55    1:08.61 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.61 (35.39)                                        
 24 Thurber, James      12 CSC-MR               1:08.13    1:08.74 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.74 (36.06)                                        
 25 Chiang, Peter       11 North Shore-MR       1:10.51    1:09.09 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.09 (36.18)                                        
 26 Mattera, Michael    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.52    1:09.64 SILV   
                  33.00     1:09.64 (36.64)                                        
 27 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               1:09.49    1:09.75        
                  33.12     1:09.75 (36.63)                                        
 28 Vaca, Sam           12 CSC-MR               1:08.57    1:09.99 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.99 (37.31)                                        
 29 Cassara, Conner     11 North Shore-MR       1:11.59    1:10.11 SILV   
 30 Law, Richard        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.71    1:10.31 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.31 (36.29)                                        
 31 Li, Jonathon        12 HAA-MR               1:08.68    1:10.36 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.36 (36.90)                                        
 32 Kaplan, Jake        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.31    1:10.74 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.74 (36.73)                                        
 33 Skitmore, Christia  12 North Shore-MR       1:11.57    1:11.05 SILV   
                  33.37     1:11.05 (37.68)                                        
 34 Maldonado, Stephen  12 North Shore-MR       1:11.07    1:11.47 SILV   
                  33.67     1:11.47 (37.80)                                        
 -- Zagaja, Robert      12 Bluefish-MR          1:04.76         DQ        
                  31.30          DQ (34.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lawrence, Kain      12 CSC-MR               1:11.01    1:11.81        
                  33.55     1:11.81 (38.26)                                        
  2 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR              1:09.17    1:12.15        
                  33.97     1:12.15 (38.18)                                        
  3 Maida, Travis       12 HAA-MR               1:11.26    1:12.56        
                  34.24     1:12.56 (38.32)                                        
  4 Hall, Delaney       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.21    1:13.39        
                  35.16     1:13.39 (38.23)                                        
  5 Taddeo, Matthew     12 North Shore-MR       1:11.29    1:14.77        
                  35.33     1:14.77 (39.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.50 - 2:32.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Finnegan, Matt      12 LIAC-MR              2:17.36    2:10.89 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:02.73 (33.09)     1:36.91 (34.18)     2:10.89 (33.98)
JO - Division  
  1 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR            2:20.04    2:13.07 JO     
                  31.05     1:05.95 (34.90)     1:41.17 (35.22)     2:13.07 (31.90)
  1 Plaschka, Justin    11 HAA-MR               2:18.67    2:13.07 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.64 (34.28)     1:40.03 (35.39)     2:13.07 (33.04)
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              2:16.37    2:14.49 JO     
                  30.49     1:05.61 (35.12)     1:39.98 (34.37)     2:14.49 (34.51)
  4 DiMaria, Michael    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.00    2:14.59 JO     
                  30.50     1:05.14 (34.64)     1:40.79 (35.65)     2:14.59 (33.80)
SILV - Division  
  1 Zarriello, Kyle     12 LIAC-MR              2:16.74    2:15.72 SILV   
                  32.10     1:06.36 (34.26)     1:41.46 (35.10)     2:15.72 (34.26)
  2 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR              2:21.17    2:16.52 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.83 (35.01)     1:41.81 (35.98)     2:16.52 (34.71)
  3 Russell, Douglas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.49    2:16.75 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.10 (35.08)     1:41.32 (35.22)     2:16.75 (35.43)
  4 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            2:24.12    2:16.80 SILV   
                  30.62     1:05.40 (34.78)     1:41.86 (36.46)     2:16.80 (34.94)
  5 Zhu, Joshua         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.52    2:18.37 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.40 (34.40)     1:42.23 (36.83)     2:18.37 (36.14)
  6 Mott, Trevor        11 Hurricanes-MR        2:26.25    2:18.43 SILV   
                  30.89     1:06.29 (35.40)     1:42.77 (36.48)     2:18.43 (35.66)
  7 Brierley, Thomas    11 Hurricanes-MR        2:22.15    2:18.89 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.39 (35.68)     1:43.81 (36.42)     2:18.89 (35.08)
  8 Gao, Ryan           11 TVSC-MR              2:32.15    2:18.99 SILV   
                  31.98     1:08.17 (36.19)     1:43.85 (35.68)     2:18.99 (35.14)
  9 Scott, Thomas       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.83    2:22.67 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.27 (36.48)     1:46.43 (37.16)     2:22.67 (36.24)
 10 Byrne, Cameron      12 Sachem-MR            2:26.96    2:23.66 SILV   
                  30.96     1:07.35 (36.39)     1:45.96 (38.61)     2:23.66 (37.70)
 11 DiDomenico, Tyler   12 LIND-MR              2:27.30    2:25.20 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.96 (35.32)     1:45.01 (39.05)     2:25.20 (40.19)
 12 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               2:31.97    2:26.01 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.60 (37.23)     1:48.22 (38.62)     2:26.01 (37.79)
 13 Mattei, Vincent     12 Farmingdale-MR       2:28.24    2:26.10 SILV   
                  33.76     1:11.57 (37.81)     1:50.11 (38.54)     2:26.10 (35.99)
 14 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               2:31.18    2:29.84        
                  33.73     1:12.03 (38.30)     1:52.19 (40.16)     2:29.84 (37.65)
 15 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               2:31.37    2:30.09 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.48 (38.47)     1:53.40 (41.92)     2:30.09 (36.69)
 16 Law, Richard        11 LIAC-MR              2:29.40    2:30.79 SILV   
                  34.05     1:12.98 (38.93)     1:52.27 (39.29)     2:30.79 (38.52)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lawrence, Kain      12 CSC-MR               2:32.40    2:37.62        
                  18.00       34.15 (16.15)     1:15.38 (41.23)   2:37.62 (1:22.24)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:55.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.00 - 6:41.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR              6:06.47    6:00.70 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.89 (35.06)     1:42.33 (36.44)     2:19.54 (37.21)
        2:56.97 (37.43)     3:33.76 (36.79)     4:11.46 (37.70)     4:48.44 (36.98)
        5:25.58 (37.14)     6:00.70 (35.12)                                        
  2 DiMaria, Michael    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:21.74    6:02.30 JO     
                  31.57     1:07.19 (35.62)     1:43.88 (36.69)     2:20.79 (36.91)
        2:58.13 (37.34)     3:34.90 (36.77)     4:12.51 (37.61)     4:50.21 (37.70)
        5:27.85 (37.64)     6:02.30 (34.45)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Brierley, Thomas    11 Hurricanes-MR        6:17.43    6:10.79 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.87 (36.68)     1:46.44 (37.57)     2:24.41 (37.97)
        3:01.98 (37.57)     3:40.66 (38.68)     4:18.74 (38.08)     4:56.97 (38.23)
        5:34.67 (37.70)     6:10.79 (36.12)                                        
  2 Istomin, Anthony    12 LIAC-MR              6:19.65    6:16.09 SILV   
                  32.75     1:08.73 (35.98)     1:46.80 (38.07)     2:25.54 (38.74)
        3:04.63 (39.09)     3:43.05 (38.42)     4:21.71 (38.66)     5:00.45 (38.74)
        5:39.25 (38.80)     6:16.09 (36.84)                                        
  3 Damm, Eric          12 HAA-MR               6:15.41    6:27.41 SILV   
                  32.22     1:09.98 (37.76)     1:50.41 (40.43)     2:31.70 (41.29)
        3:12.30 (40.60)     3:51.49 (39.19)     4:31.39 (39.90)     5:11.95 (40.56)
        5:50.68 (38.73)     6:27.41 (36.73)                                        
  4 Law, Richard        11 LIAC-MR              6:39.61    6:36.89 SILV   
                  36.09     1:14.80 (38.71)     1:54.86 (40.06)     2:35.21 (40.35)
        3:15.65 (40.44)     3:56.87 (41.22)     4:36.98 (40.11)     5:18.27 (41.29)
        5:58.56 (40.29)     6:36.89 (38.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.50 - 42.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR              33.80      32.64 JO     
  2 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR                33.92      33.18 JO     
  3 Brierley, Thomas    11 Hurricanes-MR          33.77      33.27 JO     
  4 Mattera, Michael    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.85      33.36 JO     
  5 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR                34.17      33.40 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Zagaja, Robert      12 Bluefish-MR            33.57      33.56 SILV   
  2 Capodanno, Michael  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.66      33.87 SILV   
  3 Charles, Brandon    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.33      33.88 SILV   
  4 Mattei, Vincent     12 Farmingdale-MR         36.23      33.98 SILV   
  5 Zhu, Joshua         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.62      34.01 SILV   
  6 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR              35.56      34.02 SILV   
  7 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR                 34.06      34.14 SILV   
  8 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR                34.56      34.21 SILV   
  9 McHugh, Chase       12 TVSC-MR                36.55      34.38 SILV   
 10 McCartney, Connor   12 Bluefish-MR            35.90      34.84 SILV   
 11 Zarriello, Kyle     12 LIAC-MR                35.50      35.11 SILV   
 12 Drennan, Patrick    12 WISC-MR                35.12      35.51 SILV   
 13 Rosa, Jack          11 IA-MR                  35.05      35.63 SILV   
 14 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR                 36.71      35.85 SILV   
 15 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR                36.77      36.01 SILV   
 16 Byrne, Cameron      12 Sachem-MR              35.68      36.12 SILV   
 17 Arcidiacono, Steph  11 North Shore-MR         35.78      36.18 SILV   
 18 Peskett, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.03      36.45 SILV   
 19 Cassara, Conner     11 North Shore-MR         37.82      36.58 SILV   
 20 Scott, Thomas       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.16      36.64 SILV   
 21 Robertson, Patrick  11 TVSC-MR                36.50      36.85 SILV   
 22 Li, Jonathon        12 HAA-MR                 36.42      37.04 SILV   
 23 Gabriele, Christop  12 Bluefish-MR            37.21      37.05 SILV   
 24 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR              38.75      37.11 SILV   
 25 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR                 38.63      37.44        
 26 Costello, Teague    11 Hurricanes-MR          36.91      37.54 SILV   
 27 Quartararo, Philip  11 HAA-MR                 38.61      37.63 SILV   
 28 Chiang, Peter       11 North Shore-MR         37.02      37.80 SILV   
 29 Yin, Raymond        11 TVSC-MR                39.76      38.16 SILV   
 30 Mendez, Spencer     11 Bluefish-MR            39.61      38.17 SILV   
 31 Sanders, Elijah     11 TVSC-MR                39.30      38.31 SILV   
 32 Kaplan, Jake        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.62      38.34 SILV   
 33 Deluca, Steve       11 Farmingdale-MR         39.30      38.46 SILV   
 34 Avila, Derek        12 IA-MR                  39.60      38.54 SILV   
 35 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR                40.20      38.57 SILV   
 36 Vaca, Sam           12 CSC-MR                 37.96      38.89 SILV   
 37 Gavigan, Zach       11 TVSC-MR                39.77      39.13 SILV   
 38 Law, Richard        11 LIAC-MR                39.00      39.31 SILV   
 39 Wang, Eric          11 TVSC-MR                41.09      39.54 SILV   
 40 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 40.84      39.66 SILV   
 41 Germain, David      11 North Shore-MR         38.93      39.70 SILV   
 42 Colonna, Nicolas    11 WISC-MR                40.92      39.86 SILV   
 43 Hillsberg, Andrew   11 IA-MR                  41.28      39.96 SILV   
 44 Thurber, James      12 CSC-MR                 40.13      40.06 SILV   
 45 Hall, Delaney       11 LIAC-MR                38.04      40.17 SILV   
 46 Lawrence, Kain      12 CSC-MR                 37.69      40.29 SILV   
 47 Lifavi, Jesse       12 IA-MR                  41.48      40.38 SILV   
 48 Maldonado, Stephen  12 North Shore-MR         41.23      40.40 SILV   
 49 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         40.35      40.46 SILV   
 50 Taddeo, Matthew     12 North Shore-MR         41.06      40.60 SILV   
 51 Reddy, Sunil        12 LIAC-MR                39.63      40.82 SILV   
 51 Gupta, Shashank     12 Farmingdale-MR         41.08      40.82 SILV   
 53 Brown, Connor       11 LIAC-MR                39.08      41.14 SILV   
 54 Michel, Bradley     11 North Shore-MR         41.25      41.38 SILV   
 55 Winthrop, Andrew    12 Hurricanes-MR          41.36      41.54 SILV   
 56 Skitmore, Christia  12 North Shore-MR         41.44      41.70 SILV   
 -- DiDomenico, Tyler   12 LIND-MR                38.17         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Shawn       11 North Shore-MR         41.13         DQ        
 -- Hoots, Gus          12 HAA-MR                 41.24         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR                40.76      42.25        
  2 Veccia, James       12 North Shore-MR         42.05      42.46        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:25.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR              1:11.98    1:10.49 JO     
                  34.08     1:10.49 (36.41)                                        
  2 Istomin, Anthony    12 LIAC-MR              1:11.92    1:10.81 JO     
                  34.13     1:10.81 (36.68)                                        
  3 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.94    1:10.83 JO     
                  34.15     1:10.83 (36.68)                                        
  4 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR            1:21.98    1:11.45 JO     
                  33.95     1:11.45 (37.50)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              1:11.98    1:11.49 JO     
                  34.67     1:11.49 (36.82)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Capodanno, Michael  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.41    1:11.75 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.75 (36.78)                                        
  2 Brierley, Thomas    11 Hurricanes-MR        1:14.91    1:12.23 SILV   
                  34.36     1:12.23 (37.87)                                        
  3 Zhu, Joshua         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.86    1:12.46 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.46 (37.12)                                        
  4 Zagaja, Robert      12 Bluefish-MR          1:17.29    1:12.86 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.86 (37.78)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.85    1:13.02 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.02 (37.58)                                        
  6 Zarriello, Kyle     12 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.97     1:13.61 (37.64)                                        
  7 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.74    1:14.03 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.03 (38.85)                                        
  8 Mattera, Michael    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.30    1:14.17 SILV   
                  35.09     1:14.17 (39.08)                                        
  9 McCartney, Connor   12 Bluefish-MR          1:16.96    1:14.28 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.28 (37.99)                                        
 10 Scott, Thomas       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.22    1:14.74 SILV   
                  36.72     1:14.74 (38.02)                                        
 11 Byrne, Cameron      12 Sachem-MR            1:16.91    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.13 (38.56)                                        
 12 Drennan, Patrick    12 WISC-MR              1:17.51    1:15.26 SILV   
                  35.56     1:15.26 (39.70)                                        
 13 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               1:14.63    1:15.27 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.27 (38.92)                                        
 14 Mattei, Vincent     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.30    1:15.69 SILV   
                  35.95     1:15.69 (39.74)                                        
 15 Rosa, Jack          11 IA-MR                1:16.84    1:15.94 SILV   
                  36.95     1:15.94 (38.99)                                        
 16 Chiang, Peter       11 North Shore-MR       1:22.60    1:16.30 SILV   
                  37.34     1:16.30 (38.96)                                        
 17 McHugh, Chase       12 TVSC-MR              1:14.66    1:16.54 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.54 (40.71)                                        
 18 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:19.08    1:18.33 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.33 (41.48)                                        
 19 Costello, Teague    11 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.21    1:18.53 SILV   
                  38.59     1:18.53 (39.94)                                        
 20 Robertson, Patrick  11 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.64 SILV   
                  38.84     1:18.64 (39.80)                                        
 21 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               1:21.00    1:18.77        
                  38.58     1:18.77 (40.19)                                        
 22 Peskett, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.55    1:19.29 SILV   
                  38.19     1:19.29 (41.10)                                        
 23 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR            1:21.35    1:19.93 SILV   
 24 Blesi, Frank        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.14    1:20.00 SILV   
                  39.25     1:20.00 (40.75)                                        
 25 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              1:18.95    1:20.03 SILV   
                  39.05     1:20.03 (40.98)                                        
 26 Katz, Andrew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.51    1:20.83 SILV   
                  40.02     1:20.83 (40.81)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Jake        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.71    1:21.26 SILV   
                  39.65     1:21.26 (41.61)                                        
 28 Gabriele, Christop  12 Bluefish-MR          1:22.39    1:21.56 SILV   
                  38.86     1:21.56 (42.70)                                        
 29 Maida, Travis       12 HAA-MR               1:20.95    1:21.61 SILV   
                  40.19     1:21.61 (41.42)                                        
 30 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:21.85 SILV   
                  39.36     1:21.85 (42.49)                                        
 31 Law, Richard        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.80    1:21.90 SILV   
                  40.28     1:21.90 (41.62)                                        
 32 Quartararo, Philip  11 HAA-MR               1:19.82    1:22.12 SILV   
                  40.17     1:22.12 (41.95)                                        
 33 Vaca, Sam           12 CSC-MR               1:23.50    1:22.51 SILV   
                  40.99     1:22.51 (41.52)                                        
 34 Hall, Delaney       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.89    1:22.77 SILV   
                  40.79     1:22.77 (41.98)                                        
 35 Avila, Derek        12 IA-MR                1:23.43    1:23.01 SILV   
                  41.18     1:23.01 (41.83)                                        
 36 Skitmore, Christia  12 North Shore-MR       1:25.13    1:23.37 SILV   
 37 Brown, Connor       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:23.63 SILV   
                  40.40     1:23.63 (43.23)                                        
 38 Lawrence, Kain      12 CSC-MR               1:22.76    1:24.63 SILV   
                  41.13     1:24.63 (43.50)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Colonna, Nicolas    11 WISC-MR              1:24.02    1:26.25        
                  41.85     1:26.25 (44.40)                                        
  2 Germain, David      11 North Shore-MR       1:23.17    1:27.28        
                  41.65     1:27.28 (45.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:37.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.00 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Costello, Teague    11 Hurricanes-MR        2:54.59    2:49.57 SILV   
                  41.19     1:24.70 (43.51)     2:07.84 (43.14)     2:49.57 (41.73)
  2 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              2:53.50    2:56.46 SILV   
                  40.71     1:25.46 (44.75)     2:11.97 (46.51)     2:56.46 (44.49)
  3 Maida, Travis       12 HAA-MR               2:55.45    2:56.74 SILV   
                  42.34     1:27.41 (45.07)     2:13.76 (46.35)     2:56.74 (42.98)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  38.10 - 43.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Istomin, Anthony    12 LIAC-MR                38.26      35.93 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 DiMaria, Michael    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.38      37.52 JO     
  2 Zhu, Joshua         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.42      37.90 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR                39.70      38.33 SILV   
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR                38.94      38.49 SILV   
  3 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR                38.83      38.55 SILV   
  4 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR                40.56      38.60 SILV   
  5 Zagaja, Robert      12 Bluefish-MR            38.88      38.78 SILV   
  6 Russell, Douglas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.73      38.93 SILV   
  7 Capodanno, Michael  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.21      39.08 SILV   
  8 McCartney, Daniel   11 Bluefish-MR            38.74      39.32 SILV   
  9 Gao, Ryan           11 TVSC-MR                38.35      39.33 SILV   
 10 Vaca, Sam           12 CSC-MR                 40.19      39.56 SILV   
 11 Scott, Thomas       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.47      39.69 SILV   
 12 Sharkey, Andrew     12 IA-MR                  42.26      39.84 SILV   
 13 Cassell, Gunther    11 Bluefish-MR            41.11      40.84 SILV   
 14 Mott, Trevor        11 Hurricanes-MR          40.95      41.18 SILV   
 15 Wang, Eric          11 TVSC-MR                39.62      41.28 SILV   
 16 Taddeo, Matthew     12 North Shore-MR         41.88      41.31 SILV   
 17 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR                41.78      41.32 SILV   
 18 Mendez, Spencer     11 Bluefish-MR            41.71      41.42 SILV   
 19 Cassara, Conner     11 North Shore-MR         43.10      41.47 SILV   
 20 DiDomenico, Tyler   12 LIND-MR                41.61      41.75 SILV   
 21 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR                 40.98      41.77 SILV   
 22 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 43.56      41.93 SILV   
 23 Hall, Delaney       11 LIAC-MR                41.26      41.94 SILV   
 24 Thurber, James      12 CSC-MR                 42.50      42.14 SILV   
 25 Veccia, James       12 North Shore-MR         42.75      42.77 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR                43.67      44.82        
 -- Plaschka, Justin    11 HAA-MR                 39.66         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.10 - 1:31.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Plaschka, Justin    11 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:21.44 ZQ     
                  38.61     1:21.44 (42.83)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Capodanno, Michael  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.22    1:22.74 JO     
                  39.32     1:22.74 (43.42)                                        
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              1:25.52    1:23.19 JO     
                  39.53     1:23.19 (43.66)                                        
  3 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.98    1:23.42 JO     
                  40.39     1:23.42 (43.03)                                        
  4 Zhu, Joshua         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.75    1:23.47 JO     
                  39.04     1:23.47 (44.43)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Scott, Thomas       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.57    1:24.28 SILV   
                  40.10     1:24.28 (44.18)                                        
  2 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.17    1:24.43 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.43 (43.83)                                        
  3 Vaca, Sam           12 CSC-MR               1:27.29    1:26.95 SILV   
                  41.41     1:26.95 (45.54)                                        
  4 Mott, Trevor        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:27.06    1:27.18 SILV   
                  41.88     1:27.18 (45.30)                                        
  5 Rosa, Jack          11 IA-MR                1:28.08    1:27.58 SILV   
                  41.30     1:27.58 (46.28)                                        
  6 Cassell, Gunther    11 Bluefish-MR          1:31.02    1:27.98 SILV   
                  41.10     1:27.98 (46.88)                                        
  7 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               1:28.31    1:28.22 SILV   
                  41.36     1:28.22 (46.86)                                        
  8 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR            1:28.69    1:28.31 SILV   
                  41.88     1:28.31 (46.43)                                        
  9 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR              1:30.06    1:29.09 SILV   
                  42.03     1:29.09 (47.06)                                        
 10 Taddeo, Matthew     12 North Shore-MR       1:28.53    1:29.76 SILV   
                  42.49     1:29.76 (47.27)                                        
 11 Mendez, Spencer     11 Bluefish-MR          1:31.04    1:29.87 SILV   
                  43.55     1:29.87 (46.32)                                        
 12 Wang, Eric          11 TVSC-MR              1:28.21    1:30.00 SILV   
                  43.75     1:30.00 (46.25)                                        
 13 Zarriello, Kyle     12 LIAC-MR              1:28.78    1:30.47 SILV   
                  44.61     1:30.47 (45.86)                                        
 14 Hall, Delaney       11 LIAC-MR              1:27.66    1:30.87 SILV   
                  42.74     1:30.87 (48.13)                                        
 15 Thurber, James      12 CSC-MR               1:31.05    1:31.28 SILV   
                  43.57     1:31.28 (47.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:54.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              3:01.70    2:56.34 JO     
                  39.65     1:24.97 (45.32)     2:11.25 (46.28)     2:56.34 (45.09)
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              3:05.15    2:58.36 JO     
                  40.33     1:26.22 (45.89)     2:12.31 (46.09)     2:58.36 (46.05)
SILV - Division  
  1 Taddeo, Matthew     12 North Shore-MR       3:13.67    3:10.00 SILV   
                  43.06     1:32.44 (49.38)     2:21.84 (49.40)     3:10.00 (48.16)
  2 Veccia, James       12 North Shore-MR       3:07.68    3:11.52 SILV   
                  43.39     1:33.39 (50.00)     2:22.00 (48.61)     3:11.52 (49.52)
  3 Wang, Eric          11 TVSC-MR              3:12.36    3:15.03 SILV   
                  44.64     1:34.44 (49.80)     2:26.20 (51.76)     3:15.03 (48.83)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 39.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Capodanno, Michael  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.60      31.33 JO     
  2 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR              34.23      32.09 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Byrne, Cameron      12 Sachem-MR              34.34      32.63 SILV   
  2 DiDomenico, Tyler   12 LIND-MR                35.16      32.86 SILV   
  3 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR                32.39      33.08 SILV   
  4 Zhu, Joshua         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.24      33.24 SILV   
  5 Russell, Douglas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.49      33.25 SILV   
  6 Rosa, Jack          11 IA-MR                  34.54      33.70 SILV   
  7 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR              35.59      33.82 SILV   
  8 Istomin, Anthony    12 LIAC-MR                32.56      33.92 SILV   
  9 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR                37.64      34.04 SILV   
 10 Mattei, Vincent     12 Farmingdale-MR         36.01      34.64 SILV   
 11 Charles, Brandon    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.42      34.65 SILV   
 12 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR                 35.46      34.85        
 13 Scott, Thomas       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.45      35.00 SILV   
 14 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR                36.39      35.01 SILV   
 15 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR                 35.44      35.03 SILV   
 16 McCartney, Daniel   11 Bluefish-MR            35.05      35.33 SILV   
 17 Hall, Delaney       11 LIAC-MR                36.74      35.75 SILV   
 18 Maida, Travis       12 HAA-MR                 35.34      35.79 SILV   
 19 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR                 35.01      36.08 SILV   
 20 Wang, Eric          11 TVSC-MR                35.28      36.43 SILV   
 21 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR              38.69      36.49 SILV   
 22 Gupta, Shashank     12 Farmingdale-MR         37.77      36.72 SILV   
 23 Cassara, Conner     11 North Shore-MR         36.33      37.07 SILV   
 24 Law, Richard        11 LIAC-MR                37.63      37.31 SILV   
 25 Cassell, Gunther    11 Bluefish-MR            37.85      37.76 SILV   
 26 Mattera, Michael    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      37.82 SILV   
 27 Robertson, Patrick  11 TVSC-MR                36.44      38.57 SILV   
 28 Szczygiel, Neil     12 TVSC-MR                38.17      38.63 SILV   
 29 Vaca, Sam           12 CSC-MR                 38.81      39.05 SILV   
 30 Burke, James        12 CSC-MR                 37.07      39.13 SILV   
 31 Costello, Teague    11 Hurricanes-MR          36.88      39.20 SILV   
 -- Lawrence, Kain      12 CSC-MR                 35.77         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gabriele, Christop  12 Bluefish-MR            39.66      39.83        
  2 Michel, Bradley     11 North Shore-MR         39.43      40.01        
  3 Thurber, James      12 CSC-MR                 36.84      40.85        
  4 Sanders, Elijah     11 TVSC-MR                38.04      41.14        
 -- McHugh, Chase       12 TVSC-MR                36.62         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.50 - 1:28.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.30    1:13.21 JO     
                  34.12     1:13.21 (39.09)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Russell, Douglas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.21    1:14.64 SILV   
                  34.73     1:14.64 (39.91)                                        
  2 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.82    1:15.32 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.32 (39.92)                                        
  3 Capodanno, Michael  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.64    1:15.71 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.71 (39.10)                                        
  4 Byrne, Cameron      12 Sachem-MR            1:15.32    1:17.60 SILV   
                  34.86     1:17.60 (42.74)                                        
  5 Charles, Brandon    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.82    1:18.61 SILV   
                  34.89     1:18.61 (43.72)                                        
  6 Li, Jonathon        12 HAA-MR               1:17.14    1:19.63 SILV   
                  36.24     1:19.63 (43.39)                                        
  7 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            1:18.16    1:19.82 SILV   
                  36.10     1:19.82 (43.72)                                        
  8 Hall, Delaney       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.29    1:19.92 SILV   
                  36.36     1:19.92 (43.56)                                        
  9 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               1:19.62    1:21.09        
                  36.26     1:21.09 (44.83)                                        
 10 Scott, Thomas       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.42    1:21.30 SILV   
                  37.08     1:21.30 (44.22)                                        
 11 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:21.92 SILV   
                  36.71     1:21.92 (45.21)                                        
 12 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR            1:25.44    1:23.13 SILV   
                  36.99     1:23.13 (46.14)                                        
 13 Wang, Eric          11 TVSC-MR              1:22.86    1:23.47 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.47 (44.62)                                        
 14 McHugh, Chase       12 TVSC-MR              1:23.93    1:24.74 SILV   
                  37.97     1:24.74 (46.77)                                        
 15 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:25.11    1:25.34 SILV   
                  38.24     1:25.34 (47.10)                                        
 16 Arcidiacono, Steph  11 North Shore-MR       1:28.19    1:26.51 SILV   
                  39.28     1:26.51 (47.23)                                        
 17 Maida, Travis       12 HAA-MR               1:22.17    1:26.78 SILV   
                  39.40     1:26.78 (47.38)                                        
 18 Law, Richard        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.77    1:27.39 SILV   
                  39.93     1:27.39 (47.46)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lawrence, Kain      12 CSC-MR               1:24.37    1:34.19        
                  41.16     1:34.19 (53.03)                                        
 -- Zarriello, Kyle     12 LIAC-MR              1:22.17         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              2:41.94    2:36.67 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.30 - 1:22.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Capodanno, Michael  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.56    1:10.50 JO     
                  32.83     1:10.50 (37.67)                                        
  2 Istomin, Anthony    12 LIAC-MR              1:12.32    1:10.52 JO     
                  33.68     1:10.52 (36.84)                                        
  3 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:11.94 JO     
                  33.62     1:11.94 (38.32)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Russell, Douglas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.31    1:12.91 SILV   
                  35.68     1:12.91 (37.23)                                        
  2 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.02 SILV   
                  33.42     1:13.02 (39.60)                                        
  3 Zhu, Joshua         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.44    1:13.37 SILV   
                  33.94     1:13.37 (39.43)                                        
  4 McHugh, Chase       12 TVSC-MR              1:14.59    1:13.78 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.78 (38.54)                                        
  5 Drennan, Patrick    12 WISC-MR              1:13.76    1:13.86 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.86 (38.44)                                        
  6 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               1:14.86    1:14.47 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.47 (38.50)                                        
  7 Rosa, Jack          11 IA-MR                1:15.93    1:14.75 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.75 (39.56)                                        
  8 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            1:15.18    1:15.22 SILV   
                  33.99     1:15.22 (41.23)                                        
  9 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.59    1:16.16 SILV   
                  36.05     1:16.16 (40.11)                                        
 10 Li, Jonathon        12 HAA-MR               1:14.95    1:17.52 SILV   
                  35.86     1:17.52 (41.66)                                        
 11 Mott, Trevor        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.81    1:17.64 SILV   
                  38.58     1:17.64 (39.06)                                        
 12 Sharkey, Andrew     12 IA-MR                1:22.21    1:18.01 SILV   
                  36.76     1:18.01 (41.25)                                        
 13 Mattera, Michael    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.36    1:18.78 SILV   
                  36.04     1:18.78 (42.74)                                        
 14 Robertson, Patrick  11 TVSC-MR              1:21.29    1:19.00 SILV   
                  36.62     1:19.00 (42.38)                                        
 15 Zarriello, Kyle     12 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:19.06 SILV   
                  37.82     1:19.06 (41.24)                                        
 16 Cassara, Conner     11 North Shore-MR       1:19.14    1:20.05 SILV   
                  39.05     1:20.05 (41.00)                                        
 17 Zagaja, Robert      12 Bluefish-MR          1:15.34    1:20.21 SILV   
                  36.97     1:20.21 (43.24)                                        
 18 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:18.13    1:20.44 SILV   
                  35.25     1:20.44 (45.19)                                        
 19 Vaca, Sam           12 CSC-MR               1:21.93    1:20.86 SILV   
                  39.90     1:20.86 (40.96)                                        
 20 Chiang, Peter       11 North Shore-MR       1:22.36    1:20.92 SILV   
                  37.79     1:20.92 (43.13)                                        
 21 Law, Richard        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:21.10 SILV   
                  40.50     1:21.10 (40.60)                                        
 22 Hall, Delaney       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:21.20 SILV   
                  38.08     1:21.20 (43.12)                                        
 23 Wang, Eric          11 TVSC-MR              1:20.41    1:22.56 SILV   
                  40.35     1:22.56 (42.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thurber, James      12 CSC-MR               1:21.12    1:22.83        
                  40.14     1:22.83 (42.69)                                        
  2 Sanders, Elijah     11 TVSC-MR              1:22.25    1:23.65        
                  40.60     1:23.65 (43.05)                                        
  3 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               1:22.08    1:23.73        
                  38.24     1:23.73 (45.49)                                        
  4 Lawrence, Kain      12 CSC-MR               1:20.33    1:25.18        
                  39.27     1:25.18 (45.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.60 - 2:59.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Capodanno, Michael  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.06    2:31.71 JO     
                  33.15     1:11.68 (38.53)     1:59.11 (47.43)     2:31.71 (32.60)
  2 Damm, Eric          12 HAA-MR               2:36.25    2:32.13 JO     
                  32.55     1:12.93 (40.38)     1:58.30 (45.37)     2:32.13 (33.83)
  3 Russell, Douglas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.31    2:34.45 JO     
                  34.54     1:14.27 (39.73)     2:00.60 (46.33)     2:34.45 (33.85)
SILV - Division  
  1 Rosa, Jack          11 IA-MR                2:39.39    2:35.61 SILV   
                  35.35     1:15.08 (39.73)     2:02.18 (47.10)     2:35.61 (33.43)
  2 Gao, Ryan           11 TVSC-MR              2:44.22    2:35.75 SILV   
                  34.14     1:12.41 (38.27)     1:59.30 (46.89)     2:35.75 (36.45)
  3 Charles, Brandon    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.12    2:36.44 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.10 (39.08)     2:01.91 (46.81)     2:36.44 (34.53)
  4 Zhu, Joshua         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.91    2:37.77 SILV   
                  34.78     1:15.33 (40.55)     2:01.62 (46.29)     2:37.77 (36.15)
  5 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR            2:50.70    2:39.46 SILV   
                  34.83     1:17.27 (42.44)     2:04.68 (47.41)     2:39.46 (34.78)
  6 Byrne, Cameron      12 Sachem-MR            2:37.15    2:39.62 SILV   
                  35.24     1:16.75 (41.51)     2:02.59 (45.84)     2:39.62 (37.03)
  7 Brierley, Thomas    11 Hurricanes-MR        2:45.67    2:40.56 SILV   
                  36.23     1:17.92 (41.69)     2:06.90 (48.98)     2:40.56 (33.66)
  8 Drennan, Patrick    12 WISC-MR              2:44.90    2:40.65 SILV   
                  36.43     1:19.47 (43.04)     2:05.20 (45.73)     2:40.65 (35.45)
  9 McHugh, Chase       12 TVSC-MR              2:43.65    2:40.91 SILV   
                  38.78     1:18.60 (39.82)     2:05.00 (46.40)     2:40.91 (35.91)
 10 Zarriello, Kyle     12 LIAC-MR              2:41.96    2:41.42 SILV   
                  38.60     1:17.52 (38.92)     2:05.66 (48.14)     2:41.42 (35.76)
 11 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              2:41.99    2:42.19 SILV   
                  34.64     1:17.99 (43.35)     2:02.99 (45.00)     2:42.19 (39.20)
 12 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            2:38.61    2:42.25 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.74 (38.99)     2:06.04 (51.30)     2:42.25 (36.21)
 13 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              2:45.80    2:42.32 SILV   
                  35.42     1:16.10 (40.68)     2:04.43 (48.33)     2:42.32 (37.89)
 14 Zagaja, Robert      12 Bluefish-MR          2:38.55    2:42.40 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.53 (40.14)     2:03.92 (46.39)     2:42.40 (38.48)
 15 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               2:40.07    2:46.57 SILV   
                  37.23     1:19.93 (42.70)     2:08.64 (48.71)     2:46.57 (37.93)
 16 DiDomenico, Tyler   12 LIND-MR              2:53.40    2:47.46 SILV   
                  34.77     1:18.38 (43.61)     2:10.65 (52.27)     2:47.46 (36.81)
 17 Hall, Delaney       11 LIAC-MR              2:50.15    2:48.43 SILV   
                  35.94     1:21.23 (45.29)     2:10.03 (48.80)     2:48.43 (38.40)
 18 Law, Richard        11 LIAC-MR              2:47.46    2:49.92 SILV   
                  38.89     1:25.04 (46.15)     2:13.92 (48.88)     2:49.92 (36.00)
 19 Mattera, Michael    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.16    2:53.26 SILV   
                  39.10     1:22.73 (43.63)     2:14.74 (52.01)     2:53.26 (38.52)
 20 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               2:52.68    2:54.48        
                  37.65     1:23.63 (45.98)     2:16.19 (52.56)     2:54.48 (38.29)
 21 Wang, Eric          11 TVSC-MR              2:53.18    2:55.05 SILV   
                  40.37     1:27.81 (47.44)     2:16.87 (49.06)     2:55.05 (38.18)
 22 Robertson, Patrick  11 TVSC-MR              2:55.48    2:55.88 SILV   
                  39.76     1:22.35 (42.59)     2:17.53 (55.18)     2:55.88 (38.35)
 23 Brown, Connor       11 LIAC-MR              2:56.13    2:56.49 SILV   
                  43.41     1:27.94 (44.53)     2:20.42 (52.48)     2:56.49 (36.07)
 24 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:57.12 SILV   
                  42.47     1:27.22 (44.75)     2:20.26 (53.04)     2:57.12 (36.86)
 -- Katz, Andrew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.92         DQ        
                  41.09     1:24.71 (43.62)     2:13.95 (49.24)          DQ (37.57)
 -- Thurber, James      12 CSC-MR               2:51.96         DQ        
                  39.79     1:23.75 (43.96)     2:14.51 (50.76)          DQ (36.80)
 -- Maida, Travis       12 HAA-MR               2:47.56         DQ        
                  37.23     1:22.11 (44.88)     2:11.07 (48.96)          DQ (38.54)
 -- Mott, Trevor        11 Hurricanes-MR        2:43.15         DQ        
                  39.42     1:22.43 (43.01)     2:08.92 (46.49)          DQ (33.91)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Taddeo, Matthew     12 North Shore-MR       2:55.77    3:02.15        
                  43.31     1:29.89 (46.58)     2:20.45 (50.56)     3:02.15 (41.70)
 -- Chiang, Peter       11 North Shore-MR       2:52.50         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
             --  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Capodanno, Michael  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.12    5:23.09 JO     
                  35.99     1:19.21 (43.22)     2:01.30 (42.09)     2:41.53 (40.23)
        3:26.97 (45.44)     4:14.03 (47.06)     4:49.91 (35.88)     5:23.09 (33.18)
  2 Gao, Ryan           11 TVSC-MR              5:39.59    5:25.25 JO     
                  33.97     1:14.06 (40.09)     1:57.24 (43.18)     2:38.41 (41.17)
        3:24.70 (46.29)     4:12.69 (47.99)     4:50.75 (38.06)     5:25.25 (34.50)
SILV - Division  
  1 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              5:58.43    5:49.83 SILV   
                  35.31     1:18.12 (42.81)     2:03.10 (44.98)     2:48.88 (45.78)
        3:36.64 (47.76)     4:25.87 (49.23)     5:09.37 (43.50)     5:49.83 (40.46)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.70 - 28.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 McIlvain, Patrick   14 CSC-MR                 26.09      24.26 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                  25.83      25.50 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Podniesinski, Pete  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.03      25.85 SILV   
  2 Muller, Matthew     14 TVSC-MR                26.09      25.98 SILV   
  3 Jakubiak, Patrick   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.17      26.07 SILV   
  4 Winiecki, Jacob     14 IA-MR                  26.57      26.12 SILV   
  5 Schwartz, Jake      14 LIAC-MR                25.95      26.21 SILV   
  6 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR                26.60      26.40 SILV   
  7 Hayes, Connor       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.11      26.41 SILV   
  8 Davidson, Scott     14 IA-MR                  27.78      26.55 SILV   
  9 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                  26.91      26.62 SILV   
 10 Vingan, Isaac       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.36      26.79 SILV   
 11 Zuo, Vance          13 LIAC-MR                27.16      27.06 SILV   
 12 Mullen, Matt        14 Farmingdale-MR         28.16      27.20 SILV   
 13 Mattson, James      13 WISC-MR                26.91      27.50 SILV   
 14 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR                 28.28      27.65 SILV   
 14 Kadirov, Raushan    14 LIAC-MR                28.09      27.65 SILV   
 16 Danin, Marc         13 WISC-MR                27.48      27.66 SILV   
 17 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR              28.00      27.86 SILV   
 18 Genovese, Timothy   13 Bluefish-MR            28.12      27.93 SILV   
 19 Manton, Bill        13 Farmingdale-MR         27.70      28.01 SILV   
 20 Donaghy, Daniel     14 Sachem-MR              28.18      28.09 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Santoro, Philip     13 TVSC-MR                28.21      28.32        
  1 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR                27.72      28.32        
  3 Russell, James      14 Bluefish-MR            28.19      28.35        
  4 Tirone, Roman       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      28.62        
 -- LI, Kenneth         14 LIAC-MR                28.26         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  56.00 - 1:02.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Weaver, Chris       14 IA-MR                  56.17      55.07 JO     
                  26.75       55.07 (28.32)                                        
  2 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR                 56.08      55.32 JO     
                  26.62       55.32 (28.70)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Murphy, Robert      13 CSC-MR                 56.08      56.18 SILV   
                  27.04       56.18 (29.14)                                        
  2 Mitchell, John      14 Sachem-MR              56.83      56.37 SILV   
                  27.11       56.37 (29.26)                                        
  3 Jakubiak, Patrick   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.29      57.12 SILV   
                  28.03       57.12 (29.09)                                        
  4 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.77      57.21 SILV   
                  27.34       57.21 (29.87)                                        
  5 Muller, Matthew     14 TVSC-MR                57.49      57.37 SILV   
                  27.43       57.37 (29.94)                                        
  6 Yavid, Mike         14 North Shore-MR         56.77      57.61 SILV   
                  28.73       57.61 (28.88)                                        
  7 Cremer, Andrew      14 IA-MR                1:00.05      57.73 SILV   
                  27.66       57.73 (30.07)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Jake      14 LIAC-MR                57.13      57.90 SILV   
                  28.29       57.90 (29.61)                                        
  9 Vingan, Isaac       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.65      58.11 SILV   
                  28.50       58.11 (29.61)                                        
  9 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                  56.61      58.11 SILV   
                  27.95       58.11 (30.16)                                        
 11 Winiecki, Jacob     14 IA-MR                  57.82      58.22 SILV   
                  27.81       58.22 (30.41)                                        
 12 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR                58.80      58.25 SILV   
                  28.54       58.25 (29.71)                                        
 13 Black, Cameron      13 Bluefish-MR            57.92      58.40 SILV   
                  28.02       58.40 (30.38)                                        
 14 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                1:00.56      58.55 SILV   
                  28.07       58.55 (30.48)                                        
 15 Davidson, Scott     14 IA-MR                  59.94      58.88 SILV   
                  28.34       58.88 (30.54)                                        
 16 Parisi, Joey        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.51      59.03 SILV   
                  28.26       59.03 (30.77)                                        
 17 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.12      59.14 SILV   
                  28.64       59.14 (30.50)                                        
 18 Mattson, James      13 WISC-MR                58.68      59.71 SILV   
                  28.95       59.71 (30.76)                                        
 19 Danin, Marc         13 WISC-MR                58.50      59.95 SILV   
                  28.50       59.95 (31.45)                                        
 20 Zuo, Vance          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.98    1:00.03 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.03 (31.07)                                        
 21 Purdy, Evan         13 TVSC-MR                59.63    1:00.36 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.36 (31.54)                                        
 22 LI, Kenneth         14 LIAC-MR              1:01.67    1:00.52 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.52 (31.65)                                        
 23 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.64    1:00.58 SILV   
                  29.69     1:00.58 (30.89)                                        
 24 Francke, Johnathan  14 WISC-MR              1:00.47    1:00.80 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.80 (31.92)                                        
 25 Donaghy, Daniel     14 Sachem-MR              59.52    1:00.85 SILV   
                  29.46     1:00.85 (31.39)                                        
 26 Santoro, Philip     13 TVSC-MR              1:01.24    1:00.90 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.90 (31.85)                                        
 27 Genovese, Timothy   13 Bluefish-MR          1:01.43    1:00.93 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.93 (31.95)                                        
 28 Quintana, Mark      13 TVSC-MR              1:01.78    1:01.01 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.01 (31.83)                                        
 29 Romero, Luis        14 North Shore-MR         59.04    1:01.12 SILV   
                  28.57     1:01.12 (32.55)                                        
 30 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            1:00.76    1:01.15 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.15 (31.73)                                        
 31 Hoffman, David      13 TVSC-MR              1:01.20    1:01.22 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.22 (31.62)                                        
 32 Fackelman, Eric     14 CSC-MR               1:01.68    1:01.29 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.29 (32.13)                                        
 33 Garcia, Jack        14 Sachem-MR            1:00.48    1:01.66 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.66 (32.11)                                        
 34 Coleman, Gregory    13 IA-MR                1:02.28    1:01.78 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.78 (32.70)                                        
 35 Muller, Thomas      13 TVSC-MR              1:02.52    1:01.96 SILV   
                  30.36     1:01.96 (31.60)                                        
 36 Newell, Michael     13 North Shore-MR       1:01.01    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.99     1:01.99 (32.00)                                        
 37 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.26    1:02.03 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.03 (32.11)                                        
 38 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               1:01.43    1:02.47 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.47 (32.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              1:01.25    1:02.84        
                  30.38     1:02.84 (32.46)                                        
  2 Friedman, Alec      13 Bluefish-MR          1:02.40    1:04.92        
                  30.39     1:04.92 (34.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.00 - 2:24.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Weaver, Chris       14 IA-MR                2:04.77    1:59.40 ZQ     
                  27.97       58.91 (30.94)     1:29.54 (30.63)     1:59.40 (29.86)
JO - Division  
  1 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               2:02.67    2:01.81 JO     
                  28.20       59.23 (31.03)     1:31.06 (31.83)     2:01.81 (30.75)
SILV - Division  
  1 Muller, Matthew     14 TVSC-MR              2:03.22    2:02.13 SILV   
                  27.79       58.99 (31.20)     1:30.76 (31.77)     2:02.13 (31.37)
  2 Murphy, Robert      13 CSC-MR               2:03.86    2:02.16 SILV   
                  27.92       59.36 (31.44)     1:31.43 (32.07)     2:02.16 (30.73)
  3 Mitchell, John      14 Sachem-MR            2:02.06    2:02.37 SILV   
                  28.68       58.73 (30.05)     1:30.36 (31.63)     2:02.37 (32.01)
  4 McIlvain, Patrick   14 CSC-MR               2:09.01    2:03.12 SILV   
                  26.86       57.84 (30.98)     1:30.44 (32.60)     2:03.12 (32.68)
  5 Vingan, Isaac       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.24    2:05.21 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.74 (31.73)     1:33.34 (32.60)     2:05.21 (31.87)
  6 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                2:08.25    2:07.19 SILV   
                  27.88       59.98 (32.10)     1:33.89 (33.91)     2:07.19 (33.30)
  7 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              2:12.89    2:07.39 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.62 (32.39)     1:35.15 (32.53)     2:07.39 (32.24)
  8 Parisi, Joey        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.61    2:08.73 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.31 (32.27)     1:35.41 (34.10)     2:08.73 (33.32)
  9 Ketcham, Justin     14 IA-MR                2:09.60    2:08.80 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.59 (32.47)     1:35.50 (33.91)     2:08.80 (33.30)
 10 Mattson, James      13 WISC-MR              2:08.29    2:09.50 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.06 (32.83)     1:37.36 (34.30)     2:09.50 (32.14)
 11 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                2:06.34    2:09.87 SILV   
                  29.24     1:02.05 (32.81)     1:36.33 (34.28)     2:09.87 (33.54)
 12 Purdy, Evan         13 TVSC-MR              2:14.95    2:09.90 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.10 (32.63)     1:36.14 (34.04)     2:09.90 (33.76)
 13 Cremer, Andrew      14 IA-MR                2:10.67    2:10.26 SILV   
                  29.53     1:03.12 (33.59)     1:37.67 (34.55)     2:10.26 (32.59)
 14 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            2:11.42    2:10.38 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.14 (33.36)     1:37.24 (34.10)     2:10.38 (33.14)
 15 Zuo, Vance          13 LIAC-MR              2:10.79    2:10.40 SILV   
                  28.86     1:02.18 (33.32)     1:36.60 (34.42)     2:10.40 (33.80)
 16 Winiecki, Jacob     14 IA-MR                2:09.11    2:10.70 SILV   
                  29.38     1:03.18 (33.80)     1:37.91 (34.73)     2:10.70 (32.79)
 17 Coleman, Gregory    13 IA-MR                2:11.34    2:10.87 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.41 (33.07)     1:36.92 (34.51)     2:10.87 (33.95)
 18 Schwartz, Jake      14 LIAC-MR              2:14.50    2:11.01 SILV   
                  29.08     1:02.25 (33.17)     1:36.88 (34.63)     2:11.01 (34.13)
 19 Genovese, Timothy   13 Bluefish-MR          2:14.89    2:11.65 SILV   
                  29.62     1:03.16 (33.54)     1:38.21 (35.05)     2:11.65 (33.44)
 20 Hoffman, David      13 TVSC-MR              2:17.43    2:12.02 SILV   
                  30.17     1:04.36 (34.19)     1:39.20 (34.84)     2:12.02 (32.82)
 21 Santoro, Philip     13 TVSC-MR              2:15.07    2:12.37 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.90 (33.24)     1:37.80 (34.90)     2:12.37 (34.57)
 22 Muller, Thomas      13 TVSC-MR              2:16.62    2:12.46 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.94 (33.99)     1:39.69 (34.75)     2:12.46 (32.77)
 23 Harasym, James      13 TVSC-MR              2:14.55    2:13.00 SILV   
                  30.17                             1:38.01 ( )     2:13.00 (34.99)
 24 Quintana, Mark      13 TVSC-MR              2:17.58    2:13.29 SILV   
                  29.73     1:04.04 (34.31)     1:40.00 (35.96)     2:13.29 (33.29)
 25 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               2:13.46    2:13.48 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.83 (34.46)     1:39.73 (34.90)     2:13.48 (33.75)
 26 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              2:12.18    2:13.59 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.89 (34.64)     1:40.21 (35.32)     2:13.59 (33.38)
 27 Davidson, Scott     14 IA-MR                2:18.21    2:14.02 SILV   
                  29.50     1:03.20 (33.70)     1:38.30 (35.10)     2:14.02 (35.72)
 28 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.03    2:14.46 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.61 (34.79)     1:39.91 (34.30)     2:14.46 (34.55)
 29 Newell, Michael     13 North Shore-MR       2:15.14    2:14.82 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.89 (33.77)     1:39.61 (35.72)     2:14.82 (35.21)
 30 Fackelman, Eric     14 CSC-MR               2:17.01    2:15.60 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.33 (34.32)     1:40.16 (34.83)     2:15.60 (35.44)
 31 Francke, Johnathan  14 WISC-MR              2:19.36    2:16.01 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.86 (34.54)     1:41.12 (36.26)     2:16.01 (34.89)
 32 Black, Cameron      13 Bluefish-MR          2:16.25    2:17.26 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.22 (34.31)     1:41.10 (35.88)     2:17.26 (36.16)
 33 LI, Kenneth         14 LIAC-MR              2:22.12    2:17.27 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.08 (33.47)     1:41.18 (37.10)     2:17.27 (36.09)
 34 Gray, Connor        14 HAA-MR               2:17.36    2:17.49 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.46 (34.25)     1:41.57 (36.11)     2:17.49 (35.92)
 35 Danin, Marc         13 WISC-MR              2:11.27    2:18.88 SILV   
                  29.69     1:04.37 (34.68)     1:41.54 (37.17)     2:18.88 (37.34)
 36 Crilly, Dennis      14 LIAC-MR              2:20.05    2:19.43 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.82 (34.53)     1:42.92 (37.10)     2:19.43 (36.51)
 37 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               2:18.54    2:19.82 SILV   
                  31.01     1:06.06 (35.05)     1:42.93 (36.87)     2:19.82 (36.89)
 38 Petkanas, Diamanti  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.92    2:20.00 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.24 (35.46)     1:44.26 (37.02)     2:20.00 (35.74)
 39 Tirone, Roman       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.42    2:20.05 SILV   
                  31.24     1:07.62 (36.38)     1:44.17 (36.55)     2:20.05 (35.88)
 40 Franz, Zachary      13 Bluefish-MR          2:23.72    2:20.37 SILV   
                  31.38                             1:08.46 ( )   2:20.37 (1:11.91)
 41 Hesse, Niklas       13 TVSC-MR              2:23.00    2:21.38 SILV   
                  16.16       31.79 (15.63)     1:08.31 (36.52)   2:21.38 (1:13.07)
 42 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              2:21.30    2:22.53 SILV   
                  31.39     1:07.41 (36.02)     1:45.73 (38.32)     2:22.53 (36.80)
 43 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.93    2:23.15 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.48 (36.69)     1:45.86 (37.38)     2:23.15 (37.29)
 44 Manton, Bill        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.65    2:23.18 SILV   
                  30.53     1:07.21 (36.68)     1:46.03 (38.82)     2:23.18 (37.15)
 -- Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.76         DQ        
                  28.88     1:00.37 (31.49)     1:32.45 (32.08)          DQ (31.94)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thorne, Ryan        14 Bluefish-MR          2:23.90    2:28.37        
                  17.86       33.88 (16.02)   2:28.37 (1:54.49)                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:22.99  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.10 - 6:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Vasquez, Everett    14 North Shore-MR       5:35.70    5:24.33 JO     
                  28.32     1:00.62 (32.30)     1:33.04 (32.42)     2:06.44 (33.40)
        2:39.37 (32.93)     3:12.83 (33.46)     3:45.99 (33.16)     4:20.07 (34.08)
        4:53.50 (33.43)     5:24.33 (30.83)                                        
  2 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.53    5:27.54 JO     
                  29.19     1:01.60 (32.41)     1:34.27 (32.67)     2:07.68 (33.41)
        2:41.37 (33.69)     3:15.39 (34.02)     3:49.36 (33.97)     4:22.66 (33.30)
        4:55.71 (33.05)     5:27.54 (31.83)                                        
  3 Podniesinski, Pete  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.08    5:27.89 JO     
                  28.26     1:00.69 (32.43)     1:34.08 (33.39)     2:07.56 (33.48)
        2:41.68 (34.12)     3:15.88 (34.20)     3:49.89 (34.01)     4:23.89 (34.00)
        4:57.25 (33.36)     5:27.89 (30.64)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.79    5:34.64 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.10 (32.43)     1:35.27 (33.17)     2:08.60 (33.33)
        2:42.82 (34.22)     3:16.80 (33.98)     3:51.40 (34.60)     4:26.20 (34.80)
        5:00.60 (34.40)     5:34.64 (34.04)                                        
  2 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               5:35.28    5:37.86 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.04 (32.82)     1:36.11 (34.07)     2:11.16 (35.05)
        2:46.61 (35.45)     3:21.85 (35.24)     3:57.49 (35.64)     4:31.81 (34.32)
        5:05.71 (33.90)     5:37.86 (32.15)                                        
  3 Cremer, Andrew      14 IA-MR                5:50.27    5:38.25 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.83 (32.95)     1:37.02 (34.19)     2:11.69 (34.67)
        2:46.44 (34.75)     3:21.75 (35.31)     3:57.00 (35.25)     4:31.98 (34.98)
        5:06.70 (34.72)     5:38.25 (31.55)                                        
  4 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              6:00.70    5:42.28 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.45 (34.43)     1:40.21 (34.76)     2:15.13 (34.92)
        2:50.72 (35.59)     3:26.47 (35.75)     4:01.37 (34.90)     4:35.51 (34.14)
        5:09.47 (33.96)     5:42.28 (32.81)                                        
  5 Jakubiak, Patrick   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:47.60    5:44.85 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.91 (33.08)     1:36.73 (33.82)     2:11.18 (34.45)
        2:46.46 (35.28)     3:21.81 (35.35)     3:57.33 (35.52)     4:33.92 (36.59)
        5:10.24 (36.32)     5:44.85 (34.61)                                        
  6 Purdy, Evan         13 TVSC-MR              5:51.95    5:47.42 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.84 (34.46)     1:40.31 (35.47)     2:16.80 (36.49)
        2:52.34 (35.54)     3:27.87 (35.53)     4:03.12 (35.25)     4:38.59 (35.47)
        5:13.81 (35.22)     5:47.42 (33.61)                                        
  7 Santoro, Philip     13 TVSC-MR              5:58.44    5:49.47 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.29 (33.44)     1:38.39 (35.10)     2:14.00 (35.61)
        2:50.24 (36.24)     3:26.68 (36.44)     4:03.05 (36.37)     4:39.28 (36.23)
        5:15.46 (36.18)     5:49.47 (34.01)                                        
  8 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            5:49.42    5:49.77 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.68 (33.93)     1:38.73 (35.05)     2:14.28 (35.55)
        2:50.73 (36.45)     3:26.61 (35.88)     4:02.59 (35.98)     4:39.20 (36.61)
        5:14.81 (35.61)     5:49.77 (34.96)                                        
  9 Harasym, James      13 TVSC-MR              5:54.43    5:50.36 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.37 (34.26)     1:40.50 (35.13)     2:16.01 (35.51)
        2:51.95 (35.94)     3:27.76 (35.81)     4:03.67 (35.91)     4:39.89 (36.22)
        5:15.99 (36.10)     5:50.36 (34.37)                                        
 10 Newell, Michael     13 North Shore-MR       5:54.74    5:50.53 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.02 (34.35)     1:40.36 (35.34)     2:15.81 (35.45)
        2:51.86 (36.05)     3:28.23 (36.37)     4:04.09 (35.86)     4:39.85 (35.76)
        5:16.45 (36.60)     5:50.53 (34.08)                                        
 11 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              5:45.66    5:51.79 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.72 (34.46)     1:40.00 (35.28)     2:15.85 (35.85)
        2:52.23 (36.38)     3:28.47 (36.24)     4:05.10 (36.63)     4:41.62 (36.52)
        5:18.24 (36.62)     5:51.79 (33.55)                                        
 12 Genovese, Timothy   13 Bluefish-MR          6:04.97    5:52.81 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.98 (33.68)     1:38.82 (34.84)     2:14.58 (35.76)
        2:51.00 (36.42)     3:28.11 (37.11)     4:05.31 (37.20)     4:42.23 (36.92)
        5:18.13 (35.90)     5:52.81 (34.68)                                        
 13 Schwartz, Jake      14 LIAC-MR              6:00.92    5:58.21 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.51 (33.88)     1:40.10 (35.59)     2:16.06 (35.96)
        2:52.33 (36.27)     3:29.21 (36.88)     4:07.14 (37.93)     4:45.14 (38.00)
        5:22.46 (37.32)     5:58.21 (35.75)                                        
 14 Gray, Connor        14 HAA-MR               6:02.57    6:00.04 SILV   
                  16.26     1:05.32 (49.06)     1:41.50 (36.18)     2:18.71 (37.21)
        2:56.46 (37.75)     3:34.50 (38.04)     4:11.64 (37.14)     4:47.80 (36.16)
        5:24.34 (36.54)     6:00.04 (35.70)                                        
 15 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:50.48    6:03.04 SILV   
                  30.66     1:06.36 (35.70)     1:43.07 (36.71)     2:19.27 (36.20)
        2:56.15 (36.88)     3:34.07 (37.92)     4:11.68 (37.61)     4:49.43 (37.75)
        5:26.71 (37.28)     6:03.04 (36.33)                                        
 16 Crilly, Dennis      14 LIAC-MR              5:58.08    6:03.81 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.32 (34.80)     1:42.20 (35.88)     2:19.12 (36.92)
        2:56.30 (37.18)     3:33.97 (37.67)     4:11.56 (37.59)     4:49.55 (37.99)
        5:27.25 (37.70)     6:03.81 (36.56)                                        
 17 Romero, Luis        14 North Shore-MR       5:38.39    6:05.93 SILV   
                  30.46     1:05.74 (35.28)     1:42.63 (36.89)     2:20.69 (38.06)
        2:57.92 (37.23)     3:35.51 (37.59)     4:13.79 (38.28)     4:51.53 (37.74)
        5:29.09 (37.56)     6:05.93 (36.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arcidiacono, James  13 North Shore-MR       6:04.60    6:13.55        
                  16.36     1:08.41 (52.05)     1:46.67 (38.26)     2:25.12 (38.45)
        3:03.04 (37.92)     3:41.15 (38.11)     4:20.27 (39.12)     4:58.24 (37.97)
        5:35.96 (37.72)     6:13.55 (37.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.00 - 1:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 McIlvain, Patrick   14 CSC-MR               1:06.89    1:02.95 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:02.95 (32.09)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Weaver, Chris       14 IA-MR                1:05.56    1:03.02 JO     
                  30.24     1:03.02 (32.78)                                        
  2 Jakubiak, Patrick   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.53    1:03.57 JO     
                  30.97     1:03.57 (32.60)                                        
  3 Parisi, Joey        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.49    1:04.84 JO     
                  31.46     1:04.84 (33.38)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Malkin, Charles     13 North Shore-MR       1:05.53    1:05.40 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.40 (34.04)                                        
  2 Mitchell, John      14 Sachem-MR            1:05.66    1:05.64 SILV   
                  31.83     1:05.64 (33.81)                                        
  3 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               1:05.72    1:05.70 SILV   
                  33.20     1:05.70 (32.50)                                        
  4 Fountain, Greg      14 IA-MR                1:06.51    1:05.93 SILV   
                  32.56     1:05.93 (33.37)                                        
  5 Murphy, Robert      13 CSC-MR               1:05.82    1:06.51 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.51 (34.07)                                        
  6 Schwartz, Jake      14 LIAC-MR              1:06.09    1:06.60 SILV   
                  32.82     1:06.60 (33.78)                                        
  7 Black, Cameron      13 Bluefish-MR          1:07.19    1:07.66 SILV   
                  32.72     1:07.66 (34.94)                                        
  8 Donaghy, Daniel     14 Sachem-MR            1:07.53    1:08.24 SILV   
                  33.49     1:08.24 (34.75)                                        
  9 Purdy, Evan         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.77    1:08.44 SILV   
                  33.89     1:08.44 (34.55)                                        
 10 Ketcham, Justin     14 IA-MR                1:09.83    1:08.74 SILV   
                  33.85     1:08.74 (34.89)                                        
 11 Santoro, Philip     13 TVSC-MR              1:08.48    1:08.76 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.76 (35.30)                                        
 12 Garcia, Jack        14 Sachem-MR            1:08.26    1:08.90 SILV   
                  34.40     1:08.90 (34.50)                                        
 13 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            1:10.15    1:09.18 SILV   
                  33.49     1:09.18 (35.69)                                        
 14 Quintana, Mark      13 TVSC-MR              1:11.19    1:09.25 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.25 (35.30)                                        
 15 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              1:11.88    1:09.32 SILV   
                  34.01     1:09.32 (35.31)                                        
 16 Vingan, Isaac       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.75    1:09.42 SILV   
                  34.26     1:09.42 (35.16)                                        
 17 Coleman, Gregory    13 IA-MR                1:09.48    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.07     1:09.54 (36.47)                                        
 18 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                1:08.80    1:09.82 SILV   
                  34.46     1:09.82 (35.36)                                        
 19 Hoffman, David      13 TVSC-MR              1:10.50    1:10.86 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.86 (36.53)                                        
 20 Winiecki, Jacob     14 IA-MR                1:12.56    1:10.95 SILV   
 21 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                1:07.11    1:11.33 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.33 (36.68)                                        
 22 Yin, Jonathan       13 TVSC-MR              1:10.86    1:11.70 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.70 (37.29)                                        
 23 Harasym, James      13 TVSC-MR              1:14.06    1:12.27 SILV   
                  35.41     1:12.27 (36.86)                                        
 24 Franz, Zachary      13 Bluefish-MR          1:11.98    1:12.28 SILV   
                  35.15     1:12.28 (37.13)                                        
 25 Manton, Bill        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.46    1:12.51 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.51 (37.39)                                        
 26 Newell, Michael     13 North Shore-MR       1:13.24    1:13.09 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.09 (37.16)                                        
 27 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.35    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.29 (37.85)                                        
 28 Kazerouni, Alex     13 Bluefish-MR          1:13.10    1:13.49 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.49 (38.03)                                        
 29 Bouzourene, Tarik   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.43    1:13.99 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.99 (38.01)                                        
 30 Muller, Thomas      13 TVSC-MR              1:16.90    1:14.14 SILV   
                  36.40     1:14.14 (37.74)                                        
 31 Fackelman, Eric     14 CSC-MR               1:13.87    1:14.25 SILV   
                  36.76     1:14.25 (37.49)                                        
 32 Cremer, Andrew      14 IA-MR                1:12.41    1:14.55 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.55 (38.78)                                        
 33 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              1:15.11    1:14.70 SILV   
                  36.48     1:14.70 (38.22)                                        
 34 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               1:13.46    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.79     1:14.79 (38.00)                                        
 35 Sommella, Chris     13 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:15.24 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.24 (38.28)                                        
 36 Schnebel, Charles   13 TVSC-MR              1:15.54    1:15.35 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.35 (38.86)                                        
 37 Murphy, Thomas      14 North Shore-MR       1:16.94    1:15.42 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.42 (38.42)                                        
 38 Spillane, Kyle      13 TVSC-MR              1:14.88    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.45 (38.81)                                        
 39 Barr, Daniel        13 CSC-MR               1:15.83    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.00 (39.61)                                        
 40 Corbisiero, Joe     13 Sachem-MR            1:16.78    1:16.25 SILV   
                  38.01     1:16.25 (38.24)                                        
 41 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            1:16.74    1:16.69 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.69 (40.68)                                        
 42 Hesse, Niklas       13 TVSC-MR              1:16.50    1:16.79 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.79 (39.77)                                        
 43 Francke, Johnathan  14 WISC-MR              1:17.58    1:17.93 SILV   
                  38.03     1:17.93 (39.90)                                        
 44 Thorne, Ryan        14 Bluefish-MR          1:19.08    1:18.69 SILV   
                  38.86     1:18.69 (39.83)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Frohman, Evan       13 North Shore-MR       1:18.91    1:20.55        
                  39.37     1:20.55 (41.18)                                        
  2 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               1:18.88    1:21.16        
                  39.14     1:21.16 (42.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.00 - 2:41.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Vasquez, Everett    14 North Shore-MR       2:22.06    2:13.39 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:04.23 (33.22)     1:39.00 (34.77)     2:13.39 (34.39)
JO - Division  
  1 Genovese, Timothy   13 Bluefish-MR          2:19.07    2:17.40 JO     
                  31.60     1:06.54 (34.94)     1:42.57 (36.03)     2:17.40 (34.83)
SILV - Division  
  1 Weaver, Chris       14 IA-MR                2:28.47    2:20.37 SILV   
                  32.97     1:08.73 (35.76)     1:44.83 (36.10)     2:20.37 (35.54)
  2 Mitchell, John      14 Sachem-MR            2:20.39    2:20.69 SILV   
                  33.09     1:09.34 (36.25)     1:45.85 (36.51)     2:20.69 (34.84)
  3 Malkin, Charles     13 North Shore-MR       2:20.21    2:21.93 SILV   
                  32.69     1:08.41 (35.72)     1:45.26 (36.85)     2:21.93 (36.67)
  4 Parisi, Joey        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.25    2:22.04 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.95 (35.66)     1:45.53 (37.58)     2:22.04 (36.51)
  5 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.83    2:23.20 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.50 (36.38)     1:46.94 (36.44)     2:23.20 (36.26)
  6 Santoro, Philip     13 TVSC-MR              2:24.25    2:24.74 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.26 (36.31)     1:47.13 (37.87)     2:24.74 (37.61)
  7 Donaghy, Daniel     14 Sachem-MR            2:22.15    2:25.80 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.09 (36.74)     1:49.06 (36.97)     2:25.80 (36.74)
  8 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               2:30.34    2:27.04 SILV   
                  35.07     1:11.63 (36.56)   2:27.04 (1:15.41)                    
  9 Purdy, Evan         13 TVSC-MR              2:23.99    2:27.84 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.98 (37.30)     1:50.02 (38.04)     2:27.84 (37.82)
 10 Winiecki, Jacob     14 IA-MR                2:31.22    2:28.13 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.42 (37.86)     1:51.52 (38.10)     2:28.13 (36.61)
 11 Schwartz, Jake      14 LIAC-MR              2:28.22    2:28.17 SILV   
                  33.54     1:10.53 (36.99)     1:49.48 (38.95)     2:28.17 (38.69)
 12 Black, Cameron      13 Bluefish-MR          2:27.88    2:28.31 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.30 (36.74)     1:50.75 (39.45)     2:28.31 (37.56)
 13 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            2:28.22    2:28.94 SILV   
                  34.44     1:12.22 (37.78)     1:51.22 (39.00)     2:28.94 (37.72)
 14 Hoffman, David      13 TVSC-MR              2:26.51    2:29.15 SILV   
                  35.80     1:13.16 (37.36)     1:52.09 (38.93)     2:29.15 (37.06)
 15 Harasym, James      13 TVSC-MR              2:35.53    2:30.42 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.82 (37.65)     1:51.75 (38.93)     2:30.42 (38.67)
 16 Coleman, Gregory    13 IA-MR                2:25.93    2:30.46 SILV   
                  35.14     1:13.38 (38.24)     1:52.78 (39.40)     2:30.46 (37.68)
 17 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              2:34.01    2:30.83 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.47 (38.29)     1:52.25 (37.78)     2:30.83 (38.58)
 18 Quintana, Mark      13 TVSC-MR              2:30.99    2:31.11 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.83 (38.88)     1:54.03 (39.20)     2:31.11 (37.08)
 19 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.33    2:31.90 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.34 (38.99)     1:53.88 (39.54)     2:31.90 (38.02)
 20 Yin, Jonathan       13 TVSC-MR              2:35.34    2:34.73 SILV   
                  36.92     1:17.06 (40.14)     1:56.59 (39.53)     2:34.73 (38.14)
 21 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               2:35.00    2:34.84 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.58 (39.58)     1:55.94 (40.36)     2:34.84 (38.90)
 22 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                2:24.19    2:35.09 SILV   
                  37.18     1:15.84 (38.66)     1:56.51 (40.67)     2:35.09 (38.58)
 23 Romero, Luis        14 North Shore-MR       2:32.46    2:35.10 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.91 (38.86)     1:55.38 (40.47)     2:35.10 (39.72)
 24 Newell, Michael     13 North Shore-MR       2:32.83    2:35.97 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.96 (39.90)     1:57.10 (40.14)     2:35.97 (38.87)
 25 Bouzourene, Tarik   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.60    2:37.29 SILV   
                  36.28     1:15.82 (39.54)     1:56.72 (40.90)     2:37.29 (40.57)
 26 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              2:37.46    2:37.85 SILV   
                  36.44     1:16.17 (39.73)     1:56.74 (40.57)     2:37.85 (41.11)
 27 Arcidiacono, James  13 North Shore-MR       2:36.77    2:38.59 SILV   
                  37.13     1:17.84 (40.71)     1:58.30 (40.46)     2:38.59 (40.29)
 28 Muller, Thomas      13 TVSC-MR              2:40.58    2:38.88 SILV   
                  37.96     1:18.43 (40.47)     1:59.45 (41.02)     2:38.88 (39.43)
 29 Schnebel, Charles   13 TVSC-MR              2:40.30    2:39.25 SILV   
                  37.19     1:18.78 (41.59)     2:00.10 (41.32)     2:39.25 (39.15)
 30 Fackelman, Eric     14 CSC-MR               2:41.32    2:39.46 SILV   
                  38.40     1:18.69 (40.29)     2:00.25 (41.56)     2:39.46 (39.21)
 31 Gray, Connor        14 HAA-MR               2:38.43    2:39.48 SILV   
                  37.93     1:17.83 (39.90)     1:59.38 (41.55)     2:39.48 (40.10)
 32 Spillane, Kyle      13 TVSC-MR              2:39.37    2:40.50 SILV   
                  38.03     1:18.67 (40.64)     2:00.22 (41.55)     2:40.50 (40.28)
Non-Award Division  
  1 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              2:38.86    2:42.05        
                  38.15     1:19.49 (41.34)     2:01.35 (41.86)     2:42.05 (40.70)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.50 - 1:24.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wang, Phillip       14 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:13.34 JO     
                  34.67     1:13.34 (38.67)                                        
  2 Weaver, Chris       14 IA-MR                1:15.01    1:13.48 JO     
                  35.10     1:13.48 (38.38)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hayes, Connor       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.09    1:14.77 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.77 (39.36)                                        
  2 Malkin, Charles     13 North Shore-MR       1:15.82    1:14.83 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.83 (39.26)                                        
  2 Yin, Jonathan       13 TVSC-MR              1:14.90    1:14.83 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.83 (39.37)                                        
  4 Muller, Matthew     14 TVSC-MR              1:15.87    1:15.17 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.17 (39.17)                                        
  5 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                1:17.57    1:15.43 SILV   
                  35.96     1:15.43 (39.47)                                        
  6 Yavid, Mike         14 North Shore-MR       1:15.95    1:15.88 SILV   
                  37.26     1:15.88 (38.62)                                        
  7 Mitchell, John      14 Sachem-MR            1:15.37    1:16.22 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.22 (40.41)                                        
  8 Davidson, Scott     14 IA-MR                1:19.47    1:16.53 SILV   
                  36.87     1:16.53 (39.66)                                        
  9 Franz, Zachary      13 Bluefish-MR          1:19.02    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.82 (40.35)                                        
 10 Bouzourene, Tarik   14 LIAC-MR              1:22.47    1:18.20 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.20 (41.38)                                        
 11 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              1:17.81    1:19.13 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.13 (41.54)                                        
 12 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            1:18.24    1:19.31 SILV   
                  37.75     1:19.31 (41.56)                                        
 13 Danin, Marc         13 WISC-MR              1:17.11    1:19.64 SILV   
                  37.34     1:19.64 (42.30)                                        
 14 Hesse, Niklas       13 TVSC-MR              1:19.68    1:19.66 SILV   
                  38.40     1:19.66 (41.26)                                        
 15 LI, Kenneth         14 LIAC-MR              1:18.11    1:19.92 SILV   
                  37.46     1:19.92 (42.46)                                        
 16 Garcia, Jack        14 Sachem-MR            1:21.86    1:21.36 SILV   
                  38.27     1:21.36 (43.09)                                        
 17 Crilly, Dennis      14 LIAC-MR              1:19.96    1:21.39 SILV   
                  38.78     1:21.39 (42.61)                                        
 18 Donaghy, Daniel     14 Sachem-MR            1:23.02    1:21.42 SILV   
                  38.89     1:21.42 (42.53)                                        
 19 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.81    1:22.27 SILV   
                  39.86     1:22.27 (42.41)                                        
 20 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.02    1:22.35 SILV   
                  38.76     1:22.35 (43.59)                                        
 21 Gray, Connor        14 HAA-MR               1:23.26    1:22.75 SILV   
                  40.28     1:22.75 (42.47)                                        
 22 Genovese, Timothy   13 Bluefish-MR          1:23.53    1:23.55 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.55 (44.07)                                        
 23 Santoro, Philip     13 TVSC-MR              1:22.29    1:23.57 SILV   
                  39.50     1:23.57 (44.07)                                        
 24 Corbisiero, Joe     13 Sachem-MR            1:24.07    1:23.79 SILV   
                  40.32     1:23.79 (43.47)                                        
 25 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               1:23.82    1:24.05 SILV   
                  40.85     1:24.05 (43.20)                                        
 26 Tirone, Roman       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.87    1:24.43 SILV   
                  39.70     1:24.43 (44.73)                                        
 27 Russell, James      14 Bluefish-MR          1:20.39    1:24.45 SILV   
                  39.95     1:24.45 (44.50)                                        
 -- Kadirov, Raushan    14 LIAC-MR              1:23.76         DQ        
                  38.22          DQ (44.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Weaver, Chris       14 IA-MR                2:51.79    2:39.53 JO     
                  36.40     1:17.25 (40.85)     1:59.77 (42.52)     2:39.53 (39.76)
  2 Murphy, Robert      13 CSC-MR               2:45.07    2:42.14 JO     
                  35.01     1:17.23 (42.22)     2:00.15 (42.92)     2:42.14 (41.99)
SILV - Division  
  1 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.68    2:43.40 SILV   
                  37.24     1:17.08 (39.84)     2:00.38 (43.30)     2:43.40 (43.02)
  2 Mitchell, John      14 Sachem-MR            2:44.79    2:45.00 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.49 (42.47)     2:03.23 (42.74)     2:45.00 (41.77)
  3 Zuo, Vance          13 LIAC-MR              2:51.33    2:45.56 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.92 (42.21)     2:04.02 (44.10)     2:45.56 (41.54)
  4 Wang, Phillip       14 LIAC-MR              2:49.34    2:46.33 SILV   
                  34.83     1:16.50 (41.67)     2:02.19 (45.69)     2:46.33 (44.14)
  5 Vingan, Isaac       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.49    2:47.51 SILV   
                  37.19     1:20.18 (42.99)     2:04.25 (44.07)     2:47.51 (43.26)
  6 Parisi, Joey        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.84    2:47.75 SILV   
                  37.96     1:21.17 (43.21)     2:05.03 (43.86)     2:47.75 (42.72)
  7 Malkin, Charles     13 North Shore-MR       2:45.96    2:48.34 SILV   
                  37.84     1:21.44 (43.60)     2:05.67 (44.23)     2:48.34 (42.67)
  8 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.63    2:48.57 SILV   
                  38.71     1:21.87 (43.16)     2:05.52 (43.65)     2:48.57 (43.05)
  9 Hesse, Niklas       13 TVSC-MR              2:53.32    2:48.59 SILV   
                  36.67     1:19.42 (42.75)     2:04.47 (45.05)     2:48.59 (44.12)
 10 Crilly, Dennis      14 LIAC-MR              2:46.69    2:48.69 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.77 (42.50)     2:04.81 (44.04)     2:48.69 (43.88)
 11 Cremer, Andrew      14 IA-MR                2:58.31    2:49.42 SILV   
                  38.89     1:21.73 (42.84)     2:05.09 (43.36)     2:49.42 (44.33)
 12 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                2:50.29    2:50.04 SILV   
                  38.58     1:22.10 (43.52)     2:07.14 (45.04)     2:50.04 (42.90)
 13 Yavid, Mike         14 North Shore-MR       2:49.45    2:50.25 SILV   
                  38.71     1:22.58 (43.87)     2:07.56 (44.98)     2:50.25 (42.69)
 14 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            2:47.91    2:50.35 SILV   
                  37.67     1:21.90 (44.23)     2:06.42 (44.52)     2:50.35 (43.93)
 15 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              2:46.91    2:50.68 SILV   
                  38.87     1:23.33 (44.46)     2:08.40 (45.07)     2:50.68 (42.28)
 16 LI, Kenneth         14 LIAC-MR              2:51.55    2:51.24 SILV   
                  36.46     1:18.86 (42.40)     2:05.36 (46.50)     2:51.24 (45.88)
 17 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.12    2:52.42 SILV   
                  38.97     1:22.39 (43.42)     2:07.38 (44.99)     2:52.42 (45.04)
 18 Friedman, Alec      13 Bluefish-MR          2:55.80    2:52.61 SILV   
                  38.06     1:22.12 (44.06)     2:08.03 (45.91)     2:52.61 (44.58)
 19 Gray, Connor        14 HAA-MR               2:54.30    2:53.87 SILV   
                  39.00     1:22.62 (43.62)     2:09.36 (46.74)     2:53.87 (44.51)
 20 Kennedy, Shane      13 TVSC-MR              2:59.19    2:55.77 SILV   
                  40.16     1:24.81 (44.65)     2:10.08 (45.27)     2:55.77 (45.69)
 21 Harasym, James      13 TVSC-MR              2:59.77    2:58.82 SILV   
                  40.42     1:25.33 (44.91)     2:12.04 (46.71)     2:58.82 (46.78)
 22 Garcia, Jack        14 Sachem-MR            2:58.47    2:59.02 SILV   
                  40.13     1:26.77 (46.64)     2:14.23 (47.46)     2:59.02 (44.79)
 23 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               2:56.31    2:59.08 SILV   
                  39.70     1:25.65 (45.95)     2:13.17 (47.52)     2:59.08 (45.91)
 24 Donaghy, Daniel     14 Sachem-MR            2:52.47    2:59.10 SILV   
                  42.69     1:27.42 (44.73)     2:12.88 (45.46)     2:59.10 (46.22)
 -- Bouzourene, Tarik   14 LIAC-MR              2:57.52         DQ        
                  38.32     1:23.10 (44.78)     2:10.48 (47.38)          DQ (45.49)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:03.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.00 - 1:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.61    1:04.21 SILV   
                  29.85     1:04.21 (34.36)                                        
  2 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               1:05.80    1:04.62 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.62 (33.55)                                        
  3 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                1:05.92    1:05.01 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.01 (33.34)                                        
  4 Mullen, Matt        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.99    1:05.38 SILV   
                  30.17     1:05.38 (35.21)                                        
  5 Yin, Jonathan       13 TVSC-MR              1:05.79    1:05.39 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.39 (34.22)                                        
  6 Law, Kyle           14 TVSC-MR              1:07.80    1:05.90 SILV   
                  30.50     1:05.90 (35.40)                                        
  7 Fountain, Greg      14 IA-MR                1:08.95    1:06.01 SILV   
                  30.38     1:06.01 (35.63)                                        
  8 Zuo, Vance          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.30    1:06.02 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.02 (34.94)                                        
  9 Jakubiak, Patrick   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.85    1:06.54 SILV   
                  30.66     1:06.54 (35.88)                                        
 10 Muller, Thomas      13 TVSC-MR              1:09.24    1:07.24 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.24 (35.70)                                        
 11 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              1:09.48    1:08.58 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.58 (35.73)                                        
 12 Quintana, Mark      13 TVSC-MR              1:14.45    1:08.69 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.69 (37.12)                                        
 13 Mitchell, John      14 Sachem-MR            1:10.59    1:08.76 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.76 (36.62)                                        
 14 Davidson, Scott     14 IA-MR                1:13.65    1:09.06 SILV   
                  31.69     1:09.06 (37.37)                                        
 15 Purdy, Evan         13 TVSC-MR              1:11.08    1:10.28 SILV   
                  32.94     1:10.28 (37.34)                                        
 16 Coleman, Gregory    13 IA-MR                1:09.85    1:10.61 SILV   
                  32.52     1:10.61 (38.09)                                        
 17 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              1:13.26    1:12.23 SILV   
                  34.11     1:12.23 (38.12)                                        
 18 Hoffman, David      13 TVSC-MR              1:12.75    1:12.55 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.55 (38.31)                                        
 19 Ng, Nicholas        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.01    1:14.43 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.43 (40.27)                                        
 20 Garcia, Jack        14 Sachem-MR            1:11.89    1:14.53 SILV   
                  33.63     1:14.53 (40.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:38.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Quintana, Mark      13 TVSC-MR              2:32.65    2:29.00 JO     
                  32.21     1:09.36 (37.15)     1:49.10 (39.74)     2:29.00 (39.90)
SILV - Division  
  1 Muller, Thomas      13 TVSC-MR              2:37.63    2:32.10 SILV   
                  33.07     1:11.58 (38.51)     1:52.07 (40.49)     2:32.10 (40.03)
  2 Purdy, Evan         13 TVSC-MR              2:35.66    2:34.49 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.29 (37.20)     1:52.98 (41.69)     2:34.49 (41.51)
 -- Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              2:35.11         DQ        
                  34.07     1:13.39 (39.32)     1:53.32 (39.93)          DQ (40.90)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               2:37.45    2:39.67        
                  31.92     1:10.42 (38.50)     1:54.18 (43.76)     2:39.67 (45.49)
 -- Crilly, Dennis      14 LIAC-MR              2:38.54         DQ        
                  37.27     1:19.72 (42.45)     2:04.24 (44.52)          DQ (44.89)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.00 - 2:38.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Malkin, Charles     13 North Shore-MR       2:19.79    2:17.99 JO     
                  29.29     1:04.09 (34.80)     1:46.04 (41.95)     2:17.99 (31.95)
SILV - Division  
  1 Zuo, Vance          13 LIAC-MR              2:24.79    2:22.55 SILV   
                  30.71     1:07.29 (36.58)     1:50.70 (43.41)     2:22.55 (31.85)
  2 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.67    2:22.88 SILV   
                  30.62     1:07.86 (37.24)     1:50.75 (42.89)     2:22.88 (32.13)
  3 Parisi, Joey        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.42    2:23.12 SILV   
                  30.55     1:06.25 (35.70)     1:52.05 (45.80)     2:23.12 (31.07)
  4 Vingan, Isaac       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.17    2:25.39 SILV   
                  31.68     1:09.24 (37.56)     1:53.31 (44.07)     2:25.39 (32.08)
  5 Murphy, Robert      13 CSC-MR               2:23.77    2:25.66 SILV   
                  30.52     1:07.33 (36.81)     1:54.15 (46.82)     2:25.66 (31.51)
  6 Donaghy, Daniel     14 Sachem-MR            2:27.35    2:27.23 SILV   
                  34.65     1:10.83 (36.18)     1:56.02 (45.19)     2:27.23 (31.21)
  7 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               2:27.92    2:27.53 SILV   
                  30.15     1:06.63 (36.48)     1:56.00 (49.37)     2:27.53 (31.53)
  8 Yin, Jonathan       13 TVSC-MR              2:27.66    2:27.98 SILV   
                  31.43     1:11.31 (39.88)     1:53.49 (42.18)     2:27.98 (34.49)
  9 Coleman, Gregory    13 IA-MR                2:28.31    2:28.10 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.46 (37.82)     1:55.85 (45.39)     2:28.10 (32.25)
 10 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            2:31.09    2:28.11 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.38 (37.98)     1:55.21 (43.83)     2:28.11 (32.90)
 11 Genovese, Timothy   13 Bluefish-MR          2:31.81    2:29.33 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.39 (36.40)     1:55.39 (47.00)     2:29.33 (33.94)
 12 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                2:26.23    2:29.74 SILV   
                  31.61     1:11.49 (39.88)     1:56.90 (45.41)     2:29.74 (32.84)
 13 Ketcham, Justin     14 IA-MR                2:26.51    2:30.21 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.05 (37.84)     1:57.92 (46.87)     2:30.21 (32.29)
 14 Quintana, Mark      13 TVSC-MR              2:30.21    2:30.78 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.35 (38.34)     1:58.02 (46.67)     2:30.78 (32.76)
 15 Purdy, Evan         13 TVSC-MR              2:38.43    2:31.18 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.54 (37.08)     1:57.64 (47.10)     2:31.18 (33.54)
 16 LI, Kenneth         14 LIAC-MR              2:36.15    2:31.43 SILV   
                  33.02     1:15.08 (42.06)     1:58.25 (43.17)     2:31.43 (33.18)
 17 Black, Cameron      13 Bluefish-MR          2:32.48    2:31.73 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.00 (38.26)     1:56.71 (44.71)     2:31.73 (35.02)
 18 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              2:26.47    2:31.75 SILV   
                  33.38     1:13.46 (40.08)     1:58.08 (44.62)     2:31.75 (33.67)
 19 Muller, Thomas      13 TVSC-MR              2:34.58    2:32.67 SILV   
                  31.14     1:11.77 (40.63)     1:58.70 (46.93)     2:32.67 (33.97)
 20 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.15    2:32.82 SILV   
                  32.64     1:13.62 (40.98)     2:00.68 (47.06)     2:32.82 (32.14)
 21 Garcia, Jack        14 Sachem-MR            2:37.71    2:32.91 SILV   
                  32.72     1:10.56 (37.84)     1:59.23 (48.67)     2:32.91 (33.68)
 22 Hoffman, David      13 TVSC-MR              2:35.23    2:33.48 SILV   
                  35.14     1:14.07 (38.93)     2:00.85 (46.78)     2:33.48 (32.63)
 23 Mattson, James      13 WISC-MR              2:29.93    2:33.74 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.81 (40.24)     2:00.81 (45.00)     2:33.74 (32.93)
 23 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                2:26.68    2:33.74 SILV   
                  32.22     1:13.83 (41.61)     1:59.35 (45.52)     2:33.74 (34.39)
 25 Harasym, James      13 TVSC-MR              2:36.10    2:34.65 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.05 (38.88)     2:01.48 (46.43)     2:34.65 (33.17)
 26 Bouzourene, Tarik   14 LIAC-MR              2:37.32    2:34.79 SILV   
                  33.96     1:14.12 (40.16)     1:59.96 (45.84)     2:34.79 (34.83)
 27 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               2:33.68    2:34.89 SILV   
                  34.36     1:15.08 (40.72)     2:01.66 (46.58)     2:34.89 (33.23)
 28 Crilly, Dennis      14 LIAC-MR              2:32.48    2:35.08 SILV   
                  34.81     1:18.12 (43.31)     2:00.95 (42.83)     2:35.08 (34.13)
 29 Gray, Connor        14 HAA-MR               2:38.48    2:35.90 SILV   
                  34.93     1:17.19 (42.26)     2:01.66 (44.47)     2:35.90 (34.24)
 30 Hesse, Niklas       13 TVSC-MR              2:37.54    2:37.07 SILV   
                  34.82     1:16.45 (41.63)     2:00.93 (44.48)     2:37.07 (36.14)
 31 Newell, Michael     13 North Shore-MR       2:30.56    2:37.23 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.26 (39.44)     2:02.94 (47.68)     2:37.23 (34.29)
 32 Francke, Johnathan  14 WISC-MR              2:34.86    2:37.55 SILV   
                  36.32     1:15.75 (39.43)     2:03.29 (47.54)     2:37.55 (34.26)
 -- Davidson, Scott     14 IA-MR                2:33.95         DQ        
                  32.17     1:15.17 (43.00)     1:59.97 (44.80)          DQ (33.87)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              2:37.46    2:39.62        
                  34.92     1:14.76 (39.84)     2:03.38 (48.62)     2:39.62 (36.24)
 -- Yavid, Mike         14 North Shore-MR       2:32.49         DQ        
 -- Danin, Marc         13 WISC-MR              2:33.85         DQ        
 -- Schwartz, Jake      14 LIAC-MR              2:31.87         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  ZQ
        4:57.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:58.00 - 5:22.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mitchell, John      14 Sachem-MR            5:01.64    4:56.74 JO     
                  32.11     1:10.47 (38.36)     1:47.31 (36.84)     2:24.39 (37.08)
        3:06.31 (41.92)     3:49.86 (43.55)     4:23.97 (34.11)     4:56.74 (32.77)
  2 Fountain, Greg      14 IA-MR                5:05.41    4:56.98 JO     
                  31.05     1:07.40 (36.35)     1:45.42 (38.02)     2:23.35 (37.93)
        3:08.52 (45.17)     3:53.64 (45.12)     4:27.00 (33.36)     4:56.98 (29.98)
SILV - Division  
  1 Parisi, Joey        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.86    5:01.63 SILV   
                  30.96     1:08.37 (37.41)     1:45.76 (37.39)     2:23.65 (37.89)
        3:07.72 (44.07)     3:52.46 (44.74)     4:27.25 (34.79)     5:01.63 (34.38)
  2 Murphy, Robert      13 CSC-MR               5:16.58    5:04.54 SILV   
                  29.23     1:05.04 (35.81)     1:43.98 (38.94)     2:24.70 (40.72)
        3:11.42 (46.72)     3:57.68 (46.26)   5:04.61 (1:06.93)         5:04.54 ( )
  3 Donaghy, Daniel     14 Sachem-MR            4:59.18    5:07.65 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.16 (39.19)     1:50.21 (37.05)     2:27.45 (37.24)
        3:14.37 (46.92)     4:00.69 (46.32)     4:34.30 (33.61)     5:07.65 (33.35)
  4 Purdy, Evan         13 TVSC-MR              5:12.50    5:07.82 SILV   
                  32.03     1:09.43 (37.40)     1:47.45 (38.02)     2:25.22 (37.77)
        3:11.33 (46.11)     3:58.90 (47.57)     4:33.76 (34.86)     5:07.82 (34.06)
  5 Quintana, Mark      13 TVSC-MR              5:15.26    5:11.62 SILV   
                  32.17     1:09.28 (37.11)     1:48.25 (38.97)     2:27.66 (39.41)
        3:15.23 (47.57)     4:02.52 (47.29)     4:38.80 (36.28)     5:11.62 (32.82)
  6 Yin, Jonathan       13 TVSC-MR              5:13.15    5:12.57 SILV   
                  32.62   1:51.76 (1:19.14)     2:31.69 (39.93)     3:15.32 (43.63)
        4:00.76 (45.44)     4:36.75 (35.99)     5:12.67 (35.92)         5:12.57 ( )
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.80 - 26.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeClaire, Eric      18 HAA-MR                 23.89      24.10 SILV   
  2 Clifford, Joseph    17 HAA-MR                 24.29      24.24 SILV   
  3 Robertson, Sean     16 TVSC-MR                24.18      24.30 SILV   
  4 Pamlanye, Matthew   15 Sachem-MR              25.08      24.31 SILV   
  5 Boland, Dan         18 Farmingdale-MR         24.48      24.39 SILV   
  6 Capobianco, Jeffre  17 TVSC-MR                25.05      24.56 SILV   
  7 Donaghy, Collin     17 Sachem-MR              24.52      24.61 SILV   
  8 Sinelnikov, Sasha   16 North Shore-MR         24.45      24.68 SILV   
  9 Nickey, Lowell      15 Bluefish-MR            24.45      24.71 SILV   
 10 Zhu, Joseph         15 TVSC-MR                25.02      24.73 SILV   
 11 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR                24.36      24.80 SILV   
 12 Rein III, John      16 Sachem-MR              24.37      24.92 SILV   
 13 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR                24.75      24.97 SILV   
 14 Kaiser, Christophe  16 North Shore-MR         25.30      25.02 SILV   
 15 King, Brendan       17 IA-MR                  25.14      25.05 SILV   
 16 Freire, Jonathan    18 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.71      25.15 SILV   
 17 Dowling, Mark       17 TVSC-MR                25.04      25.22 SILV   
 18 Bourel, Yves        16 Hurricanes-MR          25.34      25.24 SILV   
 19 Brandt, Stephan     15 Sachem-MR              25.22      25.25 SILV   
 20 Buffone, Joseph     15 TVSC-MR                25.21      25.28 SILV   
 21 Wiegand, Dakota     16 North Shore-MR         25.23      25.53 SILV   
 22 Chiang, Winston     15 North Shore-MR         25.16      25.55 SILV   
 23 Brandt, Joe         16 Farmingdale-MR         25.46      25.58 SILV   
 24 Pisano, Jake        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.84      25.78 SILV   
 24 Fine, Emil          17 TVSC-MR                26.18      25.78 SILV   
 26 Coleman, Matthew    16 North Shore-MR         25.17      25.81 SILV   
 27 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR              25.39      25.83 SILV   
 28 Wallace, Theodore   16 Bluefish-MR            26.14      25.85 SILV   
 29 Maldonado, Eric     15 North Shore-MR         24.94      25.91 SILV   
 30 St Jean, Bryan      17 TVSC-MR                26.35      26.00 SILV   
 31 Dowling, Jake       15 TVSC-MR                25.07      26.01 SILV   
 32 Ellis, Steven       16 HAA-MR                 25.81      26.03 SILV   
 33 Irwin, Bobby        18 IA-MR                  26.20      26.09 SILV   
 34 Sullivan, Chris     15 Farmingdale-MR         25.93      26.22 SILV   
 35 Jennings, Paul      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.12      26.28 SILV   
 36 Pangal, John        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.33      26.32 SILV   
 37 Lettieri, Nicholas  17 CSC-MR                 26.39      26.50 SILV   
 38 Kalbacher, Matt     15 Hurricanes-MR          25.90      26.56 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Henry, Kevin        15 WISC-MR                26.37      26.61        
  2 Ballon, Carlos      16 LIAC-MR                26.35      26.62        
  3 Williamson, Derek   16 WISC-MR                26.24      26.67        
  4 Mulderrig, Jack     15 LIAC-MR                26.57      26.91        
  5 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR                 26.49      26.98        
  6 Dieterich, Matthew  18 CSC-MR                 26.03      27.20        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.30 - 57.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Robertson, Sean     16 TVSC-MR                52.98      52.16 JO     
                  25.12       52.16 (27.04)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Nickey, Lowell      15 Bluefish-MR            53.20      52.50 SILV   
                  26.21       52.50 (26.29)                                        
  2 Capobianco, Jeffre  17 TVSC-MR                53.28      52.73 SILV   
                  25.33       52.73 (27.40)                                        
  3 Clifford, Joseph    17 HAA-MR                 52.38      52.99 SILV   
                  25.49       52.99 (27.50)                                        
  4 King, Brendan       17 IA-MR                  54.42      53.02 SILV   
                  25.75       53.02 (27.27)                                        
  5 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR                53.60      53.34 SILV   
                  25.73       53.34 (27.61)                                        
  6 Woodhead, Derek     15 TVSC-MR                54.27      53.52 SILV   
                  25.70       53.52 (27.82)                                        
  7 LeClaire, Eric      18 HAA-MR                 52.95      53.53 SILV   
                  25.68       53.53 (27.85)                                        
  8 Dowling, Mark       17 TVSC-MR                56.14      53.73 SILV   
                  25.61       53.73 (28.12)                                        
  9 Zhu, Joseph         15 TVSC-MR                53.55      53.78 SILV   
                  26.03       53.78 (27.75)                                        
 10 Kaiser, Christophe  16 North Shore-MR         54.61      54.07 SILV   
                  26.19       54.07 (27.88)                                        
 11 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.86      54.13 SILV   
                  25.89       54.13 (28.24)                                        
 12 Brandt, Stephan     15 Sachem-MR              53.96      54.27 SILV   
                  26.11       54.27 (28.16)                                        
 13 Freire, Jonathan    18 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.66      54.35 SILV   
                  26.11       54.35 (28.24)                                        
 14 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR              53.47      54.45 SILV   
                  26.16       54.45 (28.29)                                        
 15 Wiegand, Dakota     16 North Shore-MR         54.33      54.74 SILV   
                  26.56       54.74 (28.18)                                        
 16 Brandt, Joe         16 Farmingdale-MR         54.55      55.25 SILV   
                  26.50       55.25 (28.75)                                        
 17 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR                53.39      55.41 SILV   
                  26.02       55.41 (29.39)                                        
 18 Fine, Emil          17 TVSC-MR                56.80      55.64 SILV   
                  26.88       55.64 (28.76)                                        
 19 Coleman, Matthew    16 North Shore-MR         54.10      55.72 SILV   
                  26.46       55.72 (29.26)                                        
 20 Chiang, Winston     15 North Shore-MR         55.05      56.01 SILV   
                  26.73       56.01 (29.28)                                        
 21 St Jean, Bryan      17 TVSC-MR                57.07      56.02 SILV   
                  26.90       56.02 (29.12)                                        
 22 Zhang, Daniel       15 TVSC-MR                57.30      56.54 SILV   
                  27.13       56.54 (29.41)                                        
 23 Jennings, Paul      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.00      56.63 SILV   
                  27.24       56.63 (29.39)                                        
 24 Ellis, Steven       16 HAA-MR                 57.08      56.68 SILV   
                  27.48       56.68 (29.20)                                        
 25 Williamson, Derek   16 WISC-MR                55.10      56.82 SILV   
                  27.31       56.82 (29.51)                                        
 26 Dowling, Jake       15 TVSC-MR                54.99      56.98 SILV   
                  26.79       56.98 (30.19)                                        
 27 Irwin, Bobby        18 IA-MR                  56.49      57.06 SILV   
                  27.32       57.06 (29.74)                                        
 28 Wallace, Theodore   16 Bluefish-MR            55.68      57.09 SILV   
                  27.23       57.09 (29.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bourel, Yves        16 Hurricanes-MR          56.19      57.69        
                  27.22       57.69 (30.47)                                        
  2 Dieterich, Matthew  18 CSC-MR                 56.95      57.99        
                  27.20       57.99 (30.79)                                        
  3 Link, Kenneth       17 Sachem-MR              57.11      58.06        
                  27.83       58.06 (30.23)                                        
  4 Lettieri, Nicholas  17 CSC-MR                 56.30      58.19        
                  28.00       58.19 (30.19)                                        
  5 Henry, Kevin        15 WISC-MR                56.52      59.38        
                  28.68       59.38 (30.70)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.49  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.00 - 2:01.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Capobianco, Jeffre  17 TVSC-MR              1:58.98    1:54.04 JO     
                  26.02       55.52 (29.50)     1:25.37 (29.85)     1:54.04 (28.67)
  2 Hausmann, Edward    15 WISC-MR              1:55.46    1:54.77 JO     
                  25.93       55.19 (29.26)     1:25.44 (30.25)     1:54.77 (29.33)
SILV - Division  
  1 Byrnes, Evan        15 IA-MR                1:55.27    1:55.70 SILV   
                  26.25       55.40 (29.15)     1:25.66 (30.26)     1:55.70 (30.04)
  2 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR              1:56.84    1:56.13 SILV   
                  26.26       56.01 (29.75)     1:26.92 (30.91)     1:56.13 (29.21)
  3 Freire, Jonathan    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.11    1:56.35 SILV   
                  27.30       55.72 (28.42)     1:25.80 (30.08)     1:56.35 (30.55)
  4 Pisano, Jake        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.83    1:56.49 SILV   
                  26.66       55.94 (29.28)     1:26.09 (30.15)     1:56.49 (30.40)
  5 Boland, Dan         18 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.39    1:56.92 SILV   
                  26.51       55.84 (29.33)     1:26.51 (30.67)     1:56.92 (30.41)
  6 Wiegand, Dakota     16 North Shore-MR       1:58.66    1:57.32 SILV   
                  27.77       57.27 (29.50)     1:27.62 (30.35)     1:57.32 (29.70)
  6 Ryan, Michael       16 Sachem-MR            1:58.19    1:57.32 SILV   
                  26.53       56.59 (30.06)     1:27.59 (31.00)     1:57.32 (29.73)
  8 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.28    1:57.59 SILV   
                  26.77       56.29 (29.52)     1:26.97 (30.68)     1:57.59 (30.62)
  8 Zhu, Joseph         15 TVSC-MR              1:58.10    1:57.59 SILV   
                  26.73       56.19 (29.46)     1:26.61 (30.42)     1:57.59 (30.98)
 10 Pamlanye, Matthew   15 Sachem-MR            2:00.95    1:57.77 SILV   
                  26.75       57.03 (30.28)     1:27.95 (30.92)     1:57.77 (29.82)
 11 Zhang, Daniel       15 TVSC-MR              2:01.49    2:00.34 SILV   
                  28.51       59.23 (30.72)     1:29.72 (30.49)     2:00.34 (30.62)
 12 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            1:58.30    2:00.50 SILV   
                  27.36       58.10 (30.74)     1:28.74 (30.64)     2:00.50 (31.76)
 13 Pangal, John        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.29    2:00.81 SILV   
                  27.87       58.16 (30.29)     1:29.64 (31.48)     2:00.81 (31.17)
 14 Brandt, Joe         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.35    2:00.90 SILV   
                  26.70       57.04 (30.34)     1:28.99 (31.95)     2:00.90 (31.91)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Williamson, Derek   16 WISC-MR              2:01.15    2:03.10        
                  28.12       58.54 (30.42)     1:30.66 (32.12)     2:03.10 (32.44)
  2 Coleman, Matthew    16 North Shore-MR       1:56.39    2:03.27        
                  27.62       58.16 (30.54)     1:30.49 (32.33)     2:03.27 (32.78)
  3 Rein III, John      16 Sachem-MR            1:58.93    2:09.25        
                  27.33       59.55 (32.22)     1:33.81 (34.26)     2:09.25 (35.44)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:09.99  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.00 - 5:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Byrnes, Evan        15 IA-MR                5:23.77    5:16.75 JO     
                  27.70       58.84 (31.14)     1:31.18 (32.34)     2:03.72 (32.54)
        2:36.10 (32.38)     3:08.78 (32.68)     3:41.83 (33.05)     4:14.50 (32.67)
        4:46.49 (31.99)     5:16.75 (30.26)                                        
  2 Boland, Dan         18 Farmingdale-MR       5:21.93    5:18.37 JO     
                  28.08       59.44 (31.36)     1:31.43 (31.99)     2:04.04 (32.61)
        2:36.47 (32.43)     3:09.30 (32.83)     3:42.33 (33.03)     4:15.31 (32.98)
        4:47.45 (32.14)     5:18.37 (30.92)                                        
  3 Pamlanye, Matthew   15 Sachem-MR            5:22.71    5:18.75 JO     
                  27.81       59.19 (31.38)     1:32.14 (32.95)     2:04.84 (32.70)
        2:38.00 (33.16)     3:11.07 (33.07)     3:44.39 (33.32)     4:17.29 (32.90)
        4:48.77 (31.48)     5:18.75 (29.98)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Brandt, Joe         16 Farmingdale-MR       5:23.41    5:22.91 SILV   
                  27.42       57.90 (30.48)     1:29.72 (31.82)     2:02.64 (32.92)
        2:35.45 (32.81)     3:08.48 (33.03)     3:41.92 (33.44)     4:16.18 (34.26)
        4:50.05 (33.87)     5:22.91 (32.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            5:25.79    5:31.65        
                  28.59     1:00.00 (31.41)     1:33.42 (33.42)     2:08.35 (34.93)
        2:41.33 (32.98)     3:14.89 (33.56)     3:49.31 (34.42)     4:25.19 (35.88)
        4:57.90 (32.71)     5:31.65 (33.75)                                        
  2 Dieterich, Matthew  18 CSC-MR               5:24.30    5:33.94        
                  29.47     1:01.18 (31.71)     1:34.43 (33.25)     2:08.32 (33.89)
        2:42.51 (34.19)     3:16.89 (34.38)     3:51.11 (34.22)     4:25.47 (34.36)
        4:59.88 (34.41)     5:33.94 (34.06)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.49  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.50 - 1:06.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 King, Brendan       17 IA-MR                1:03.55      59.96 JO     
                  29.38       59.96 (30.58)                                        
  2 Clifford, Joseph    17 HAA-MR               1:00.82    1:00.42 JO     
                  29.80     1:00.42 (30.62)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaiser, Christophe  16 North Shore-MR       1:00.93    1:01.53 SILV   
                  30.49     1:01.53 (31.04)                                        
  2 Pamlanye, Matthew   15 Sachem-MR            1:01.97    1:02.03 SILV   
                  30.59     1:02.03 (31.44)                                        
  3 Jennings, Paul      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.91    1:02.39 SILV   
                  30.57     1:02.39 (31.82)                                        
  4 Boland, Dan         18 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.46    1:02.51 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.51 (32.21)                                        
  5 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR              1:03.61    1:03.02 SILV   
                  31.03     1:03.02 (31.99)                                        
  6 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.49    1:03.23 SILV   
                  31.04     1:03.23 (32.19)                                        
  7 Ryan, Michael       16 Sachem-MR            1:01.83    1:03.24 SILV   
                  29.79     1:03.24 (33.45)                                        
  8 Robertson, Sean     16 TVSC-MR              1:04.37    1:03.32 SILV   
                  31.60     1:03.32 (31.72)                                        
  9 LeClaire, Eric      18 HAA-MR               1:03.74    1:04.16 SILV   
                  31.28     1:04.16 (32.88)                                        
 10 Irwin, Bobby        18 IA-MR                1:04.96    1:04.19 SILV   
                  31.52     1:04.19 (32.67)                                        
 11 St Jean, Bryan      17 TVSC-MR              1:04.71    1:05.38 SILV   
                  31.73     1:05.38 (33.65)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Chris     15 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.85    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.83     1:05.74 (33.91)                                        
 13 Zhang, Daniel       15 TVSC-MR              1:06.44    1:05.96 SILV   
                  32.37     1:05.96 (33.59)                                        
 14 Ballon, Carlos      16 LIAC-MR              1:06.50    1:06.03 SILV   
                  32.57     1:06.03 (33.46)                                        
 -- Lettieri, Nicholas  17 CSC-MR               1:04.80         DQ        
                  32.46          DQ (34.00)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pangal, John        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.23    1:08.46        
                  33.71     1:08.46 (34.75)                                        
  2 Dieterich, Matthew  18 CSC-MR               1:04.73    1:09.36        
                  34.31     1:09.36 (35.05)                                        
 -- Chiang, Winston     15 North Shore-MR       1:03.72         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.99  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.10 - 2:22.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 King, Brendan       17 IA-MR                2:14.51    2:07.45 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:02.95 (32.15)     1:35.52 (32.57)     2:07.45 (31.93)
JO - Division  
  1 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR              2:17.04    2:12.23 JO     
                  31.21     1:04.68 (33.47)     1:39.35 (34.67)     2:12.23 (32.88)
SILV - Division  
  1 Jennings, Paul      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.03    2:13.64 SILV   
                  31.97     1:05.51 (33.54)     1:40.33 (34.82)     2:13.64 (33.31)
  2 Robertson, Sean     16 TVSC-MR              2:17.07    2:13.88 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.08 (34.07)     1:40.90 (34.82)     2:13.88 (32.98)
  3 Kaiser, Christophe  16 North Shore-MR       2:20.96    2:14.46 SILV   
                  32.18     1:05.78 (33.60)     1:40.86 (35.08)     2:14.46 (33.60)
  4 Capobianco, Jeffre  17 TVSC-MR              2:22.00    2:15.88 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.42 (34.25)     1:41.34 (34.92)     2:15.88 (34.54)
  5 Ryan, Michael       16 Sachem-MR            2:18.06    2:15.89 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.64 (34.29)     1:41.83 (36.19)     2:15.89 (34.06)
  6 Coleman, Matthew    16 North Shore-MR       2:15.35    2:16.74 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.88 (34.44)     1:42.00 (35.12)     2:16.74 (34.74)
  7 Zhang, Daniel       15 TVSC-MR              2:18.28    2:17.65 SILV   
                  33.37     1:08.16 (34.79)     1:43.31 (35.15)     2:17.65 (34.34)
  8 Dieterich, Matthew  18 CSC-MR               2:20.25    2:19.60 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.74 (34.95)     1:43.87 (36.13)     2:19.60 (35.73)
  9 St Jean, Bryan      17 TVSC-MR              2:21.71    2:20.97 SILV   
                  33.23     1:09.01 (35.78)     1:45.42 (36.41)     2:20.97 (35.55)
 10 Brandt, Stephan     15 Sachem-MR            2:21.99    2:22.19 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.89 (35.78)     1:45.54 (36.65)     2:22.19 (36.65)
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            2:22.00    2:22.97        
                  34.20     1:09.47 (35.27)     1:46.45 (36.98)     2:22.97 (36.52)
  2 Irwin, Bobby        18 IA-MR                2:16.32    2:23.80        
                  33.50     1:09.46 (35.96)     1:46.66 (37.20)     2:23.80 (37.14)
  3 Williamson, Derek   16 WISC-MR              2:22.41    2:24.93        
                  34.40     1:11.64 (37.24)     1:48.55 (36.91)     2:24.93 (36.38)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.50 - 1:13.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Irwin, Bobby        18 IA-MR                1:08.60    1:07.72 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.72 (35.84)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR              1:09.19    1:08.72 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.72 (36.27)                                        
  1 Giventer, Ethan     17 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.74    1:08.72 SILV   
                  31.44     1:08.72 (37.28)                                        
  3 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.14    1:10.04 SILV   
                  33.40     1:10.04 (36.64)                                        
  4 Donaghy, Collin     17 Sachem-MR            1:11.63    1:10.08 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.08 (37.27)                                        
  5 Alles, Ryan         16 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:11.39 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.39 (37.18)                                        
  6 Link, Kenneth       17 Sachem-MR            1:11.81    1:11.44 SILV   
                  33.93     1:11.44 (37.51)                                        
  7 Capobianco, Jeffre  17 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:11.80 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.80 (37.20)                                        
  8 Hourigan, Steven    16 North Shore-MR       1:13.86    1:12.16 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.16 (38.52)                                        
  9 Brandt, Stephan     15 Sachem-MR            1:13.41    1:12.70 SILV   
                  33.99     1:12.70 (38.71)                                        
 10 Ellis, Steven       16 HAA-MR               1:11.06    1:12.77 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.77 (37.70)                                        
 10 Maldonado, Eric     15 North Shore-MR       1:10.40    1:12.77 SILV   
                  32.52     1:12.77 (40.25)                                        
 12 Hsieh, Steven       16 North Shore-MR       1:12.73    1:13.26 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.26 (37.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lettieri, Nicholas  17 CSC-MR               1:13.84    1:14.61        
                  34.19     1:14.61 (40.42)                                        
  2 Ryan, Michael       16 Sachem-MR            1:12.96    1:16.01        
                  35.50     1:16.01 (40.51)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:42.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Vanwinkle, John     17 North Shore-MR       2:35.08    2:24.49 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:06.59 (35.90)     1:44.90 (38.31)     2:24.49 (39.59)
  2 Zhu, Joseph         15 TVSC-MR              2:32.56    2:29.71 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:11.42 (37.74)     1:49.71 (38.29)     2:29.71 (40.00)
JO - Division  
  1 Robertson, Sean     16 TVSC-MR              2:34.80    2:30.69 JO     
                  34.58     1:13.47 (38.89)     1:51.85 (38.38)     2:30.69 (38.84)
  2 Woodhead, Derek     15 TVSC-MR              2:41.03    2:30.98 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.23 (37.24)     1:51.93 (41.70)     2:30.98 (39.05)
  3 Giventer, Ethan     17 Farmingdale-MR       2:37.15    2:31.09 JO     
                  32.56     1:10.12 (37.56)     1:50.10 (39.98)     2:31.09 (40.99)
SILV - Division  
  1 Freire, Jonathan    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.09    2:35.98 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.51 (39.94)     1:55.68 (40.17)     2:35.98 (40.30)
  2 Mulderrig, Jack     15 LIAC-MR              2:42.24    2:37.11 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.07 (39.29)     1:55.68 (40.61)     2:37.11 (41.43)
  3 Brandt, Stephan     15 Sachem-MR            2:40.32    2:37.75 SILV   
                  34.90     1:15.01 (40.11)     1:55.98 (40.97)     2:37.75 (41.77)
  4 Hsieh, Steven       16 North Shore-MR       2:40.57    2:38.76 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.58 (39.70)     1:56.40 (41.82)     2:38.76 (42.36)
  5 Chiang, Winston     15 North Shore-MR       2:42.29    2:38.89 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.78 (39.38)     1:56.95 (42.17)     2:38.89 (41.94)
  6 Link, Kenneth       17 Sachem-MR            2:38.88    2:38.97 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.91 (39.66)     1:56.98 (43.07)     2:38.97 (41.99)
  7 Alles, Ryan         16 LIAC-MR              2:40.08    2:39.14 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.84 (40.16)     1:57.88 (42.04)     2:39.14 (41.26)
  8 Jennings, Paul      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.52    2:39.32 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.10 (39.86)     1:57.61 (41.51)     2:39.32 (41.71)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brandt, Joe         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:39.90    2:46.73        
                  36.10     1:17.15 (41.05)     2:01.55 (44.40)     2:46.73 (45.18)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00 - 1:05.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Clifford, Joseph    17 HAA-MR                 59.35      57.40 JO     
                  27.64       57.40 (29.76)                                        
  2 King, Brendan       17 IA-MR                1:00.30      58.47 JO     
                  27.40       58.47 (31.07)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Byrnes, Evan        15 IA-MR                1:00.72    1:00.22 SILV   
                  27.97     1:00.22 (32.25)                                        
  2 Kaiser, Christophe  16 North Shore-MR       1:03.06    1:00.68 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.68 (31.92)                                        
  3 Nickey, Lowell      15 Bluefish-MR          1:03.92    1:01.15 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.15 (32.22)                                        
  4 Dowling, Jake       15 TVSC-MR                59.22    1:01.63 SILV   
                  28.22     1:01.63 (33.41)                                        
  5 St Jean, Bryan      17 TVSC-MR              1:03.87    1:02.69 SILV   
                  28.95     1:02.69 (33.74)                                        
  6 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:02.92 SILV   
                  29.18     1:02.92 (33.74)                                        
  7 Dowling, Mark       17 TVSC-MR              1:00.40    1:03.08 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.08 (33.27)                                        
  8 Hourigan, Steven    16 North Shore-MR       1:05.52    1:03.15 SILV   
                  29.34     1:03.15 (33.81)                                        
  9 Brandt, Stephan     15 Sachem-MR            1:04.30    1:03.26 SILV   
                  28.48     1:03.26 (34.78)                                        
 10 Henry, Kevin        15 WISC-MR              1:03.48    1:03.96 SILV   
                  29.09     1:03.96 (34.87)                                        
 11 Link, Kenneth       17 Sachem-MR            1:02.31    1:04.11 SILV   
                  29.83     1:04.11 (34.28)                                        
 12 Sinelnikov, Sasha   16 North Shore-MR       1:01.82    1:04.48 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.48 (34.45)                                        
 13 Zhang, Daniel       15 TVSC-MR              1:03.43    1:04.57 SILV   
                  30.09     1:04.57 (34.48)                                        
 14 Fine, Emil          17 TVSC-MR              1:04.74    1:05.39 SILV   
                  29.51     1:05.39 (35.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ellis, Steven       16 HAA-MR               1:04.53    1:05.89        
                  30.75     1:05.89 (35.14)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.00 - 2:30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Jiran, Monte        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.21    2:17.69 JO     
                  30.34     1:04.53 (34.19)     1:41.30 (36.77)     2:17.69 (36.39)
SILV - Division  
  1 Sciarrotto, Brenda  15 TVSC-MR              2:24.51    2:22.19 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.63 (35.33)     1:44.56 (37.93)     2:22.19 (37.63)
  2 Henry, Kevin        15 WISC-MR              2:22.22    2:22.69 SILV   
                  30.84     1:07.94 (37.10)     1:46.17 (38.23)     2:22.69 (36.52)
  3 Zhang, Daniel       15 TVSC-MR              2:23.99    2:24.59 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.56 (36.16)     1:45.29 (37.73)     2:24.59 (39.30)
  4 Mulderrig, Jack     15 LIAC-MR              2:30.02    2:30.97 SILV   
                  30.82     1:06.76 (35.94)     1:48.41 (41.65)     2:30.97 (42.56)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR              2:29.36    2:35.37        
                  31.67     1:08.91 (37.24)     1:52.03 (43.12)     2:35.37 (43.34)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:33.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 DaSilva, Jonathan   17 TVSC-MR              2:18.91    2:09.27 JO     
                  26.65     1:00.03 (33.38)     1:38.26 (38.23)     2:09.27 (31.01)
  2 Zhu, Joseph         15 TVSC-MR              2:20.09    2:10.75 JO     
                  29.26     1:01.53 (32.27)     1:40.14 (38.61)     2:10.75 (30.61)
SILV - Division  
  1 Woodhead, Derek     15 TVSC-MR              2:14.96    2:11.32 SILV   
                  27.80     1:00.95 (33.15)     1:41.70 (40.75)     2:11.32 (29.62)
  2 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR              2:11.99    2:11.35 SILV   
                  27.81     1:01.08 (33.27)     1:40.86 (39.78)     2:11.35 (30.49)
  3 Pisano, Jake        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.91    2:11.92 SILV   
                  28.96     1:02.37 (33.41)     1:41.86 (39.49)     2:11.92 (30.06)
  4 Freire, Jonathan    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.94    2:12.43 SILV   
                  28.47     1:02.06 (33.59)     1:42.22 (40.16)     2:12.43 (30.21)
  5 King, Brendan       17 IA-MR                2:19.58    2:13.32 SILV   
                  27.65     1:01.76 (34.11)     1:44.07 (42.31)     2:13.32 (29.25)
  6 Byrnes, Evan        15 IA-MR                2:12.96    2:13.56 SILV   
                  28.40     1:03.40 (35.00)     1:44.45 (41.05)     2:13.56 (29.11)
  7 Jennings, Paul      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.04    2:14.03 SILV   
                  29.62     1:03.24 (33.62)     1:42.69 (39.45)     2:14.03 (31.34)
  8 LeClaire, Eric      18 HAA-MR               2:17.60    2:14.78 SILV   
                  28.81     1:04.00 (35.19)     1:41.75 (37.75)     2:14.78 (33.03)
  9 Donaghy, Collin     17 Sachem-MR            2:14.37    2:14.86 SILV   
                  29.22     1:03.96 (34.74)     1:43.98 (40.02)     2:14.86 (30.88)
 10 Sinelnikov, Sasha   16 North Shore-MR       2:13.84    2:15.32 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.42 (34.38)     1:43.56 (39.14)     2:15.32 (31.76)
 11 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            2:14.64    2:17.06 SILV   
                  31.60     1:09.37 (37.77)     1:46.22 (36.85)     2:17.06 (30.84)
 12 Nickey, Lowell      15 Bluefish-MR          2:23.70    2:17.37 SILV   
                  30.16     1:07.24 (37.08)     1:49.11 (41.87)     2:17.37 (28.26)
 13 Brandt, Joe         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.27    2:17.64 SILV   
                  29.06     1:04.60 (35.54)     1:45.69 (41.09)     2:17.64 (31.95)
 14 Irwin, Bobby        18 IA-MR                2:15.18    2:17.74 SILV   
                  30.22     1:05.74 (35.52)     1:45.90 (40.16)     2:17.74 (31.84)
 15 Pamlanye, Matthew   15 Sachem-MR            2:21.32    2:18.09 SILV   
                  29.89     1:05.53 (35.64)     1:47.94 (42.41)     2:18.09 (30.15)
 16 Brandt, Stephan     15 Sachem-MR            2:16.64    2:18.42 SILV   
                  28.84     1:04.29 (35.45)     1:46.35 (42.06)     2:18.42 (32.07)
 17 St Jean, Bryan      17 TVSC-MR              2:17.27    2:18.64 SILV   
                  28.52     1:05.08 (36.56)     1:47.36 (42.28)     2:18.64 (31.28)
 18 Dowling, Mark       17 TVSC-MR              2:15.71    2:19.35 SILV   
                  29.83     1:06.15 (36.32)     1:46.19 (40.04)     2:19.35 (33.16)
 19 Mulderrig, Jack     15 LIAC-MR              2:21.04    2:20.81 SILV   
                  29.84     1:05.90 (36.06)     1:47.95 (42.05)     2:20.81 (32.86)
 20 Ryan, Michael       16 Sachem-MR            2:17.67    2:22.03 SILV   
                  29.69     1:05.85 (36.16)     1:50.68 (44.83)     2:22.03 (31.35)
 21 Fine, Emil          17 TVSC-MR              2:23.18    2:22.30 SILV   
                  29.63     1:06.69 (37.06)     1:49.42 (42.73)     2:22.30 (32.88)
 22 Link, Kenneth       17 Sachem-MR            2:23.09    2:23.67 SILV   
                  29.79     1:07.47 (37.68)     1:49.80 (42.33)     2:23.67 (33.87)
 23 Sciarrotto, Brenda  15 TVSC-MR              2:24.10    2:23.86 SILV   
                  30.42     1:07.94 (37.52)     1:51.27 (43.33)     2:23.86 (32.59)
 24 Hsieh, Steven       16 North Shore-MR       2:23.55    2:23.94 SILV   
                  30.84     1:07.83 (36.99)     1:50.69 (42.86)     2:23.94 (33.25)
 25 Ellis, Steven       16 HAA-MR               2:21.12    2:24.46 SILV   
                  31.48     1:09.79 (38.31)     1:51.29 (41.50)     2:24.46 (33.17)
 26 Dowling, Jake       15 TVSC-MR              2:18.12    2:24.79 SILV   
                  29.02     1:06.20 (37.18)     1:50.97 (44.77)     2:24.79 (33.82)
 27 Wallace, Theodore   16 Bluefish-MR          2:33.08    2:26.42 SILV   
                  29.49     1:09.62 (40.13)     1:52.30 (42.68)     2:26.42 (34.12)
 28 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR               2:26.33    2:26.96 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.41 (37.21)     1:53.27 (42.86)     2:26.96 (33.69)
 29 Kalbacher, Matt     15 Hurricanes-MR        2:24.90    2:27.19 SILV   
                  32.94     1:09.38 (36.44)     1:54.02 (44.64)     2:27.19 (33.17)
 30 Ballon, Carlos      16 LIAC-MR              2:26.16    2:27.68 SILV   
                  31.16     1:08.05 (36.89)     1:53.91 (45.86)     2:27.68 (33.77)
 31 Henry, Kevin        15 WISC-MR              2:24.59    2:27.70 SILV   
                  30.80     1:11.79 (40.99)     1:55.23 (43.44)     2:27.70 (32.47)
 32 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR              2:25.78    2:28.16 SILV   
                  29.28     1:08.09 (38.81)     1:56.43 (48.34)     2:28.16 (31.73)
 33 Coleman, Matthew    16 North Shore-MR       2:27.81    2:30.37 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.90 (35.51)     1:57.59 (49.69)     2:30.37 (32.78)
 -- Wiegand, Dakota     16 North Shore-MR       2:26.29         DQ        
                  31.61     1:10.07 (38.46)     1:54.13 (44.06)          DQ (32.58)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chiang, Winston     15 North Shore-MR       2:16.34         DQ        
 -- Dieterich, Matthew  18 CSC-MR               2:22.64         DQ        
 -- Kaiser, Christophe  16 North Shore-MR       2:21.04         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.99  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.00 - 4:58.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Byrnes, Evan        15 IA-MR                4:58.85    4:41.90 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:02.59 (33.40)     1:38.69 (36.10)     2:14.40 (35.71)
        2:56.73 (42.33)     3:39.71 (42.98)     4:11.38 (31.67)     4:41.90 (30.52)
JO - Division  
  1 Donaghy, Collin     17 Sachem-MR            4:46.86    4:43.58 JO     
                  29.51     1:03.73 (34.22)     1:40.25 (36.52)     2:16.22 (35.97)
        2:58.03 (41.81)     3:40.92 (42.89)     4:13.35 (32.43)     4:43.58 (30.23)
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhang, Daniel       15 TVSC-MR              4:55.04    4:56.30 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.72 (35.28)     1:43.21 (37.49)     2:19.80 (36.59)
        3:04.24 (44.44)     3:48.97 (44.73)     4:22.64 (33.67)     4:56.30 (33.66)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mulderrig, Jack     15 LIAC-MR              4:55.78    4:59.93        
                  30.22     1:06.64 (36.42)     1:45.55 (38.91)     2:23.17 (37.62)
        3:06.66 (43.49)     3:49.77 (43.11)     4:25.87 (36.10)     4:59.93 (34.06)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Glenday, Kerry            12 IA-MR                     NT      28.81        
  2 Caulfield, Jessica        12 CSC-MR                    NT      28.90        
  3 Richards, Miranda         12 IA-MR                     NT      29.14        
  4 Papsco, Nicole            11 Bluefish-MR               NT      29.16        
  5 Meehan, Sarah             11 Bluefish-MR               NT      29.47        
  6 Carmi, Christina          12 Bluefish-MR               NT      30.98        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR                 NT      27.81        
  2 Damm, Eric          12 HAA-MR                    NT      28.05        
  3 Drennan, Patrick    12 WISC-MR                   NT      28.60        
  4 Casey, Shannon      12 WISC-MR                   NT      29.46        
  5 Pfaffe, Alyssa      12 WISC-MR                   NT      29.88        
  6 Meehan, Sarah       11 Bluefish-MR               NT      30.05        
  7 Crisci, Angelia     12 WISC-MR                   NT      30.71        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jake      14 LIAC-MR                   NT      26.51        
  2 Harvey, Diana       14 Bluefish-MR               NT      26.86        
  2 Bunster, Kate       14 CSC-MR                    NT      26.86        
  4 LI, Kenneth         14 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.07        
  5 Minetree, Maddie    13 Hurricanes-MR             NT      27.51        
  6 Dunaisky, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      27.62        
  7 DuPre, Pamela       13 IA-MR                     NT      27.70        
  8 Toth, Kayleigh      13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      28.16        
  9 Sigaty, Thomas       9 North Shore-MR            NT      31.53        
 10 Stanco, Alexa       10 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.34        
 11 Burke, Ryan         10 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.63        
 12 Infranco, Daniel     9 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.60        
 13 Torrico, Shane       9 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.67        
 14 Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.70        
 15 Rice, Natasha        9 CSC-MR                    NT      38.67        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jake      14 LIAC-MR                   NT      25.82        
  2 Dieterich, Sara     13 CSC-MR                    NT      27.42        
  3 Connor, Megan       13 HAA-MR                    NT      27.86        
  4 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR                   NT      28.20        
  5 Hogan, Anna         12 TVSC-MR                   NT      28.21        
  6 Burke, Ryan         10 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.19        
  7 Doveala, Jane-e     10 HAA-MR                    NT      33.26        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann         12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.75        
  1 Riggio, Gina              12 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:01.75        
  3 Katz, Megan               12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:12.00        
 -- Hourigan, Steven          16 North Shore-MR            NT         DQ        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dundas, Lindsey     14 CSC-MR                    NT      59.29        
  2 Sigaty, Thomas       9 North Shore-MR            NT    1:07.88        
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                     NT    1:08.67        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.85        
  5 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:16.17        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hourigan, Steven    16 North Shore-MR            NT      56.60        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarriello, Kyle     12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:16.40        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brendan       17 IA-MR                     NT    1:54.62        
  2 Zarriello, Kyle     12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:18.70        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Li Yan         14 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:06.03        
  2 Shutowich, Nicole   14 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:06.46        
  3 Coccaro, Claudia    13 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:09.16        
  4 Russell, Douglas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:15.63        
  5 Shemet, Nancy       10 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:28.89        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR                   NT    6:26.38        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowden, Luke        10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    6:25.12        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Christopher      12 Sachem-MR                 NT      32.92        
  2 Zagaja, Robert            12 Bluefish-MR               NT      33.81        
  3 Johnston, Marissa         11 HAA-MR                    NT      34.03        
  4 Christianson, Keith       11 HAA-MR                    NT      34.32        
  5 Connor, Deirdre           11 HAA-MR                    NT      34.34        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahabadi, Armin     10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      35.86        
  2 Winkeler, Olivia    10 North Shore-MR            NT      36.53        
  3 Michel, Jeffery      9 North Shore-MR            NT      38.04        
  4 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR                    NT      39.22        
  5 Torrico, Shane       9 TVSC-MR                   NT      39.56        
  6 Rice, Natasha        9 CSC-MR                    NT      43.23        
  7 Howlin, Elizabeth   10 HAA-MR                    NT      43.59        
  8 Sarubbi, Lara       10 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.53        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frankel, Gabby      12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:08.70        
  2 Danin, Kylie        11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:09.42        
  3 Theal, Jacqueline   12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:12.15        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theal, Jacqueline   12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:11.24        
  2 Murphy, Thomas      14 North Shore-MR            NT    1:16.01        
  3 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:26.41        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:04.84        
  2 Mahabadi, Armin     10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:17.67        
  3 Winkeler, Olivia    10 North Shore-MR            NT    1:17.91        
  4 Cohen, Emanuel       9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:21.34        
  5 Galeto, Nicholas     9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:24.16        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capodanno, Michael        12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:10.78        
  2 Casey, Shannon            12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:14.15        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:31.66        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie    13 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:22.87        
  2 Bormann, Kristen    14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:26.10        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie              11 WISC-MR                   NT    2:32.80        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcaino, Kristine        12 North Shore-MR            NT      36.43        
  2 Hemp, Alexandra           12 HAA-MR                    NT      36.57        
  3 Vera, Karly               12 Sachem-MR                 NT      36.70        
  4 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.57        
  5 McAuliffe, Phoebe         12 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.60        
  6 Linder, Daniel            11 WISC-MR                   NT      38.67        
  7 Stanton, Grace            12 IA-MR                     NT      40.91        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Olivia       10 LIAC-MR                   NT      42.49        
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR            NT      43.30        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                   NT      42.91        
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR            NT      43.12        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Chase       12 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.24        
  2 Plaschka, Justin    11 HAA-MR                    NT      37.40        
  3 Carlino, Hannah     12 North Shore-MR            NT      38.46        
  4 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR                   NT      38.48        
  5 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR                   NT      39.88        
  6 Stanton, Grace      12 IA-MR                     NT      40.97        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giventer, Ethan     17 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:08.25        
  2 Pujals, Michaela    14 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:17.19        
  3 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:21.93        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irwin, Bobby              18 IA-MR                     NT    1:07.36        
  2 Romero, Luis              14 North Shore-MR            NT    1:12.63        
  3 McHugh, Chase             12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:20.52        
  4 Carlino, Hannah           12 North Shore-MR            NT    1:21.50        
  5 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:23.67        
  6 Indimine, Matthew         11 North Shore-MR            NT    1:32.92        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Jonathan       13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:14.48        
  2 Rice, Natasha        9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:07.94        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Bridget           12 WISC-MR                   NT      31.71        
  2 Aiello, Sarah             12 CSC-MR                    NT      31.79        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR                   NT      34.47        
  2 O'Neil, Taylor       9 HAA-MR                    NT      40.52        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Kerry      12 IA-MR                     NT      31.81        
  2 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR                   NT      32.32        
  3 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      33.00        
  4 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.58        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR                   NT      33.62        
  2 Cohen, Olivia       10 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.91        
  3 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR                   NT      36.85        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.22        
  2 DuPre, Pamela       13 IA-MR                     NT    1:06.99        
  3 Yanar, Melanie      13 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:08.39        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Laurissa    15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:05.37        
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:10.31        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Jared       14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:03.71        
  2 Yanar, Melanie      13 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:07.55        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lifavi, Danielle          16 IA-MR                     NT    1:06.96        
  2 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:11.10        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew        11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:12.34        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Russell, Leah        7 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron      12 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:10.23        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:25.22        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Karol           15 LIND-MR                   NT    2:10.31        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael    11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:29.12        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                     NT    2:46.64        
  2 Shemet, Nancy       10 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:47.75        
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Sandi     12 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:15.08