2008 MR Metro Silvers North - 2/29/2008 to 3/2/2008              
                             Sanction #: MR-080302                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 36.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR                 32.89      32.17 SILV    20  
  2 Amar, Kelly A        9 GAEL-MR                32.50      32.20 SILV    17  
  3 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.81      32.34 SILV    16  
  4 Palikuca, Emmanuel  10 Big Blue-MR            33.63      32.35 SILV    15  
  5 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR      32.25      32.45 SILV    14  
  6 Swertfager, Theres  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.10      32.61 SILV    13  
  7 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.19      32.62 SILV    12  
  8 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR                33.55      32.76 SILV    11  
  9 Ruf, Katie          10 Devil Fish-MR          33.03      32.78 SILV     9  
 10 Lange, Kaitlyn      10 NY Sharks-MR           33.87      32.93 SILV     7  
 11 Fullerton, Haley E   9 GAEL-MR                33.94      32.94 SILV     6  
 12 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.71      33.00 SILV     4.5
 12 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR                32.93      33.00 SILV     4.5
 14 Nikolski, Grace M   10 Dolphins-MR            33.96      33.26 SILV     3  
 15 Pizzonia, Elizabet  10 VAC-MR                 33.70      33.45 SILV     2  
 16 Owens, Brianna N    10 VAC-MR                 33.90      33.52 SILV     1  
 17 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR            33.76      33.57 SILV   
 18 Walklet, Shana G    10 NBS-MR                 33.99      33.71 SILV   
 19 Mackrel, Naima J     9 NDAC-MR                32.87      33.72 SILV   
 20 Ullrich, Taylor R    9 GAEL-MR                34.35      33.80 SILV   
 21 Dunbar, Sarah H      9 GAEL-MR                34.44      33.91 SILV   
 22 Rubino, Cassie      10 TRS-MR                 33.65      33.97 SILV   
 22 Boddie, Erin E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.08      33.97 SILV   
 24 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR             33.81      34.02 SILV   
 24 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.52      34.02 SILV   
 26 Rice, Jessica E     10 GAEL-MR                33.86      34.06 SILV   
 27 Hu, Christine        8 Middies-MR             34.89      34.16 SILV   
 28 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.47      34.22 SILV   
 29 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.86      34.38 SILV   
 30 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR                36.15      34.40 SILV   
 31 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR                33.87      34.43 SILV   
 32 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR                34.83      34.45 SILV   
 33 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.18      34.62 SILV   
 34 Hendricks, Alyssa    8 WSSC-MR                36.31      34.75 SILV   
 35 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR                33.98      34.81 SILV   
 36 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR                 35.20      34.91 SILV   
 37 Costigan, Abigail   10 Pace-MR                33.95      34.96 SILV   
 38 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.75      34.98 SILV   
 39 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           34.79      35.01 SILV   
 40 Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR                36.38      35.13 SILV   
 40 Cho, Eunice         10 SSL-MR                 35.02      35.13 SILV   
 42 Gallagher, Kelly    10 SMC-MR                 35.36      35.15 SILV   
 43 Weiner, Isabella C  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.08      35.27 SILV   
 44 McClung, Demi R      9 Pace-MR                34.17      35.35 SILV   
 45 O'Leary, Nicole A    9 GAEL-MR                35.29      35.38 SILV   
 46 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR            35.00      35.47 SILV   
 46 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR                34.20      35.47 SILV   
 48 Lewis, Emily M      10 MSC-MR                 34.88      35.49 SILV   
 49 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.89      35.61 SILV   
 49 Abrams, Maria       10 SMC-MR                 35.39      35.61 SILV   
 51 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.50      35.69 SILV   
 51 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.34      35.69 SILV   
 53 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR          36.40      35.72 SILV   
 54 Athavale, Aditi S   10 Big Blue-MR            36.04      35.82 SILV   
 55 Miara, Marissa      10 NY Sharks-MR           35.09      35.89 SILV   
 55 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           35.32      35.89 SILV   
 57 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR            35.38      35.95 SILV   
 58 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR                35.33      35.96 SILV   
 59 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR                35.70      36.10 SILV   
 60 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.99      36.31 SILV   
 61 Blanchard, Hailey   10 EAST-MR                35.69      36.36 SILV   
 62 Johnson, Sydney M    9 VAC-MR                 35.90      36.37 SILV   
 63 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR           36.26      36.41 SILV   
 64 Hartigan, Meghan C  10 SSL-MR                 36.35      36.57 SILV   
 64 Rice, Harriet E      9 GAEL-MR                35.58      36.57 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Borek, Jennifer R   10 MVA-MR                 32.62      29.34 JO     
  2 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR                32.24      31.39 JO     
  3 Elting, Imani T      9 Riptides-MR            32.44      31.42 JO     
  4 Cervone, Catie E    10 Middies-MR             32.16      31.84 JO     
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn E     10 VAC-MR                 33.37      31.86 JO     
  6 Li, Laura            9 CFA-MR                 36.59      36.71        
  7 McEvoy, Tyler R     10 EAST-MR                36.16      36.72        
  8 Callahan, Madeline   9 MVA-MR                 36.69      37.00        
  9 Heavey, Mairead K   10 Dolphins-MR            35.53      37.02        
 10 Cerulli, Sophie D   10 NDAC-MR                35.88      37.05        
 11 Regenauer, Emma     10 WSSC-MR                35.63      37.18        
 12 Drew, Harper A      10 Middies-MR             36.60      37.24        
 13 Bauer, Jessica      10 MVA-MR                 36.69      38.29        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.50 - 1:21.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR           1:11.61    1:11.64 SILV    20  
                  34.70     1:11.64 (36.94)                                        
  2 Cervone, Catie E    10 Middies-MR           1:11.67    1:11.83 SILV    17  
                  34.55     1:11.83 (37.28)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.08    1:11.87 SILV    16  
                  34.32     1:11.87 (37.55)                                        
  4 Elting, Imani T      9 Riptides-MR          1:19.24    1:11.96 SILV    15  
                  34.07     1:11.96 (37.89)                                        
  5 Fullerton, Haley E   9 GAEL-MR              1:14.87    1:12.22 SILV    14  
                  34.13     1:12.22 (38.09)                                        
  6 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.61    1:12.48 SILV    13  
                  34.51     1:12.48 (37.97)                                        
  7 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.07    1:12.86 SILV    12  
                  34.13     1:12.86 (38.73)                                        
  8 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR              1:12.31    1:12.88 SILV    11  
                  35.46     1:12.88 (37.42)                                        
  9 Troy, Kaitlyn E     10 VAC-MR               1:13.84    1:13.06 SILV     9  
                  33.82     1:13.06 (39.24)                                        
 10 Flynn, Maggie G     10 Pace-MR              1:13.39    1:13.17 SILV     7  
                  34.24     1:13.17 (38.93)                                        
 11 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.34    1:13.25 SILV     6  
                  35.36     1:13.25 (37.89)                                        
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.62    1:13.28 SILV     5  
                  34.56     1:13.28 (38.72)                                        
 13 Keaveney, Briana N  10 COND-MR              1:12.46    1:13.32 SILV     4  
                  33.95     1:13.32 (39.37)                                        
 14 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.85    1:13.51 SILV     3  
                  35.21     1:13.51 (38.30)                                        
 15 Boddie, Erin E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.67    1:13.55 SILV     2  
                  35.80     1:13.55 (37.75)                                        
 16 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               1:14.31    1:13.79 SILV     1  
                  33.77     1:13.79 (40.02)                                        
 17 Delpriore, Dulcie   10 GAEL-MR              1:14.38    1:13.80 SILV   
                  34.17     1:13.80 (39.63)                                        
 18 Mackrel, Naima J     9 NDAC-MR              1:15.52    1:13.94 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.94 (38.50)                                        
 19 Ruf, Katie          10 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.80    1:13.98 SILV   
                  35.17     1:13.98 (38.81)                                        
 20 Palikuca, Emmanuel  10 Big Blue-MR          1:18.41    1:14.21 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.21 (39.04)                                        
 20 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.31    1:14.21 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.21 (39.33)                                        
 22 Rice, Jessica E     10 GAEL-MR              1:18.94    1:14.51 SILV   
                  34.07     1:14.51 (40.44)                                        
 23 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.79    1:14.54 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.54 (38.81)                                        
 24 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR              1:18.12    1:14.64 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.64 (38.98)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR              1:20.53    1:14.79 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.79 (38.97)                                        
 26 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.57    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.13 (39.28)                                        
 27 Lewis, Emily M      10 MSC-MR               1:14.10    1:15.14 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.14 (39.01)                                        
 27 McClung, Demi R      9 Pace-MR              1:13.98    1:15.14 SILV   
                  36.59     1:15.14 (38.55)                                        
 29 Owens, Brianna N    10 VAC-MR               1:18.07    1:15.19 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.19 (39.45)                                        
 30 Walklet, Shana G    10 NBS-MR               1:16.47    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.55     1:15.20 (39.65)                                        
 31 Rubino, Cassie      10 TRS-MR               1:14.60    1:15.25 SILV   
                  35.94     1:15.25 (39.31)                                        
 32 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR              1:16.20    1:15.60 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.60 (38.79)                                        
 33 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.82    1:15.62 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.62 (39.38)                                        
 34 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.72    1:15.63 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.63 (39.34)                                        
 35 Dunbar, Sarah H      9 GAEL-MR              1:17.61    1:15.65 SILV   
                  33.48     1:15.65 (42.17)                                        
 36 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.82    1:15.92 SILV   
                  36.42     1:15.92 (39.50)                                        
 36 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR              1:17.51    1:15.92 SILV   
                  35.75     1:15.92 (40.17)                                        
 38 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.99    1:16.04 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.04 (39.72)                                        
 39 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR              1:17.63    1:16.14 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.14 (39.09)                                        
 40 Ullrich, Taylor R    9 GAEL-MR              1:19.99    1:16.22 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.22 (39.81)                                        
 41 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR              1:15.70    1:16.30 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.30 (40.04)                                        
 42 Nikolski, Grace M   10 Dolphins-MR          1:16.36    1:16.47 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.47 (40.09)                                        
 43 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR        1:19.20    1:16.55 SILV   
                  37.76     1:16.55 (38.79)                                        
 44 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR          1:16.21    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.82 (40.35)                                        
 45 Miara, Marissa      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.43    1:17.08 SILV   
                  36.39     1:17.08 (40.69)                                        
 46 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.09    1:17.13 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.13 (40.57)                                        
 47 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR              1:19.93    1:17.81 SILV   
                  34.96     1:17.81 (42.85)                                        
 48 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.62    1:17.83 SILV   
                  37.47     1:17.83 (40.36)                                        
 49 Hu, Christine        8 Middies-MR           1:19.13    1:18.04 SILV   
                  36.49     1:18.04 (41.55)                                        
 50 Pizzonia, Elizabet  10 VAC-MR               1:18.27    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.09 (40.74)                                        
 51 Weiner, Isabella C  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.71    1:18.12 SILV   
                  35.91     1:18.12 (42.21)                                        
 52 Cho, Eunice         10 SSL-MR               1:21.30    1:18.53 SILV   
                  37.71     1:18.53 (40.82)                                        
 53 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.75    1:18.58 SILV   
                  37.14     1:18.58 (41.44)                                        
 54 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR          1:17.32    1:18.77 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.77 (41.57)                                        
 55 Gallagher, Kelly    10 SMC-MR               1:19.13    1:19.00 SILV   
                  36.84     1:19.00 (42.16)                                        
 56 Hartigan, Meghan C  10 SSL-MR               1:21.38    1:19.09 SILV   
                  38.23     1:19.09 (40.86)                                        
 57 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.47    1:19.24 SILV   
                  37.27     1:19.24 (41.97)                                        
 58 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.12    1:19.47 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.47 (41.79)                                        
 59 Weisstuch, Carolin  10 Middies-MR           1:18.23    1:20.40 SILV   
                  36.48     1:20.40 (43.92)                                        
 60 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR              1:20.89    1:21.00 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.00 (42.57)                                        
 61 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.70    1:21.12 SILV   
                  37.74     1:21.12 (43.38)                                        
 62 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.77    1:21.42 SILV   
                  37.65     1:21.42 (43.77)                                        
 63 Prinz, Melanie H    10 Pace-MR              1:21.18    1:21.48 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Borek, Jennifer R   10 MVA-MR               1:13.28    1:05.28 JO     
                  30.65     1:05.28 (34.63)                                        
  2 Arcomano, Becca J   10 NDAC-MR              1:12.60    1:10.33 JO     
                  34.10     1:10.33 (36.23)                                        
  3 Swertfager, Theres  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.53    1:11.12 JO     
                  33.77     1:11.12 (37.35)                                        
  4 Amar, Kelly A        9 GAEL-MR              1:13.28    1:11.35 JO     
                  33.13     1:11.35 (38.22)                                        
  5 Blanchard, Hailey   10 EAST-MR              1:20.73    1:21.51        
                  38.98     1:21.51 (42.53)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.00 - 2:55.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fullerton, Haley E   9 GAEL-MR              2:42.45    2:37.40 SILV    20  
                  35.88     1:17.54 (41.66)     1:59.33 (41.79)     2:37.40 (38.07)
  2 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.76    2:37.44 SILV    17  
                  35.61     1:16.18 (40.57)     1:57.99 (41.81)     2:37.44 (39.45)
  3 McClung, Demi R      9 Pace-MR              2:42.58    2:37.65 SILV    16  
                  36.48     1:18.48 (42.00)     1:59.05 (40.57)     2:37.65 (38.60)
  4 Arcomano, Becca J   10 NDAC-MR              2:41.11    2:37.70 SILV    15  
                  36.70     1:17.74 (41.04)     1:59.13 (41.39)     2:37.70 (38.57)
  5 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR           2:46.57    2:38.69 SILV    14  
                  35.83     1:17.65 (41.82)     1:58.66 (41.01)     2:38.69 (40.03)
  6 Boddie, Erin E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.23    2:38.77 SILV    13  
                  35.41     1:16.51 (41.10)     1:58.75 (42.24)     2:38.77 (40.02)
  7 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR              2:42.44    2:40.11 SILV    12  
                  36.34     1:17.53 (41.19)     2:00.07 (42.54)     2:40.11 (40.04)
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn      10 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.59    2:40.33 SILV    11  
                  35.90     1:16.92 (41.02)     1:59.51 (42.59)     2:40.33 (40.82)
  9 Delpriore, Dulcie   10 GAEL-MR              2:51.18    2:41.17 SILV     9  
                  34.53     1:15.66 (41.13)     1:59.17 (43.51)     2:41.17 (42.00)
 10 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.62    2:41.28 SILV     7  
                  36.97     1:18.35 (41.38)     2:00.91 (42.56)     2:41.28 (40.37)
 11 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.76    2:41.32 SILV     6  
                  35.76     1:17.76 (42.00)     2:01.13 (43.37)     2:41.32 (40.19)
 12 Walklet, Shana G    10 NBS-MR               2:46.90    2:41.56 SILV     5  
                  36.25     1:18.24 (41.99)     2:01.55 (43.31)     2:41.56 (40.01)
 13 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR              2:47.09    2:41.73 SILV     3.5
                  38.30     1:19.97 (41.67)     2:01.32 (41.35)     2:41.73 (40.41)
 13 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               2:46.18    2:41.73 SILV     3.5
                  36.54     1:18.04 (41.50)     2:01.99 (43.95)     2:41.73 (39.74)
 15 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR              2:54.12    2:42.21 SILV     2  
                  37.67     1:19.57 (41.90)     2:01.48 (41.91)     2:42.21 (40.73)
 16 Cervone, Catie E    10 Middies-MR           2:42.83    2:42.64 SILV     1  
                  36.79     1:20.08 (43.29)     2:04.02 (43.94)     2:42.64 (38.62)
 17 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR              2:48.57    2:42.93 SILV   
                  35.46     1:17.37 (41.91)     2:02.56 (45.19)     2:42.93 (40.37)
 18 Ruf, Katie          10 Devil Fish-MR        2:44.51    2:43.11 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.30 (42.21)     2:02.36 (43.06)     2:43.11 (40.75)
 19 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.22    2:43.33 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.13 (41.98)     2:02.07 (42.94)     2:43.33 (41.26)
 20 Miara, Marissa      10 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.52    2:45.27 SILV   
                  37.35     1:21.14 (43.79)     2:04.64 (43.50)     2:45.27 (40.63)
 21 Weiner, Isabella C  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.14    2:46.73 SILV   
                  37.50     1:20.09 (42.59)     2:05.68 (45.59)     2:46.73 (41.05)
 22 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.96    2:47.11 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.92 (42.83)     2:05.69 (44.77)     2:47.11 (41.42)
 23 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.42    2:47.93 SILV   
                  39.49     1:23.87 (44.38)     2:08.38 (44.51)     2:47.93 (39.55)
 24 Lewis, Emily M      10 MSC-MR               2:47.17    2:48.21 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.60 (42.40)     2:05.21 (44.61)     2:48.21 (43.00)
 25 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.16    2:48.80 SILV   
                  38.96     1:23.58 (44.62)     2:07.66 (44.08)     2:48.80 (41.14)
 26 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR              2:50.26    2:49.23 SILV   
                  38.99     1:22.92 (43.93)     2:07.63 (44.71)     2:49.23 (41.60)
 27 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.51    2:49.45 SILV   
                  38.39     1:22.98 (44.59)     2:08.02 (45.04)     2:49.45 (41.43)
 28 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR        2:50.98    2:50.22 SILV   
                  39.28     1:22.32 (43.04)     2:08.06 (45.74)     2:50.22 (42.16)
 29 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.29    2:50.83 SILV   
                  39.02     1:23.71 (44.69)     2:10.07 (46.36)     2:50.83 (40.76)
 30 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR              2:55.16    2:51.90 SILV   
                1:23.09     2:07.84 (44.75)     2:52.15 (44.31)         2:51.90 ( )
 31 Blanchard, Hailey   10 EAST-MR              2:53.84    2:54.28 SILV   
                  37.29     1:23.48 (46.19)     2:10.05 (46.57)     2:54.28 (44.23)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              2:38.90    2:32.46 JO     
                  33.33     1:12.11 (38.78)     1:52.00 (39.89)     2:32.46 (40.46)
  2 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.14    2:33.45 JO     
                  33.61     1:12.25 (38.64)     1:52.95 (40.70)     2:33.45 (40.50)
  3 Swertfager, Theres  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.61    2:34.20 JO     
                  34.89     1:15.01 (40.12)     1:54.63 (39.62)     2:34.20 (39.57)
  4 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.95    2:35.52 JO     
                  35.82     1:15.96 (40.14)     1:56.50 (40.54)     2:35.52 (39.02)
  5 Elting, Imani T      9 Riptides-MR          2:43.25    2:35.65 JO     
                  34.86     1:14.25 (39.39)     1:55.68 (41.43)     2:35.65 (39.97)
  6 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.65    2:35.85 JO     
                  35.16     1:14.10 (38.94)     1:55.10 (41.00)     2:35.85 (40.75)
  7 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.69    2:56.04        
                  38.50     1:23.98 (45.48)     2:11.67 (47.69)     2:56.04 (44.37)
  8 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.79    2:57.41        
                  38.85     1:25.89 (47.04)     2:13.06 (47.17)     2:57.41 (44.35)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:10.01    6:59.17 SILV    20  
                  35.42     1:17.04 (41.62)     2:00.46 (43.42)     2:43.95 (43.49)
        3:28.55 (44.60)     4:10.72 (42.17)     4:54.81 (44.09)     5:37.12 (42.31)
        6:20.30 (43.18)     6:59.17 (38.87)                                        
  2 Miara, Marissa      10 NY Sharks-MR         7:10.33    7:08.97 SILV    17  
                  36.71     1:20.62 (43.91)     2:04.65 (44.03)     2:49.23 (44.58)
        3:33.13 (43.90)     4:16.56 (43.43)     5:00.94 (44.38)     5:45.05 (44.11)
        6:28.98 (43.93)     7:08.97 (39.99)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali   9 Aqua Gems-MR         6:47.09    6:25.75 JO     
                  33.17     1:11.59 (38.42)     1:50.56 (38.97)     2:31.69 (41.13)
        3:09.00 (37.31)     3:49.75 (40.75)     4:30.59 (40.84)     5:10.64 (40.05)
        5:50.27 (39.63)     6:25.75 (35.48)                                        
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:45.32    6:25.85 JO     
                  33.43     1:11.50 (38.07)     1:51.06 (39.56)     2:31.33 (40.27)
        3:10.84 (39.51)     3:50.85 (40.01)     4:31.24 (40.39)     5:11.93 (40.69)
        5:51.32 (39.39)     6:25.85 (34.53)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  38.00 - 44.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.09      38.21 SILV    20  
  2 Elting, Imani T      9 Riptides-MR            40.35      38.30 SILV    17  
  3 Arcomano, Becca J   10 NDAC-MR                38.49      38.64 SILV    16  
  4 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           39.02      38.89 SILV    15  
  5 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR           40.04      38.91 SILV    14  
  6 Swertfager, Theres  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.57      38.95 SILV    13  
  7 Cervone, Catie E    10 Middies-MR             38.28      39.11 SILV    12  
  8 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.88      39.50 SILV    11  
  9 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.17      39.51 SILV     9  
 10 Amar, Kelly A        9 GAEL-MR                39.60      39.74 SILV     7  
 11 McClung, Demi R      9 Pace-MR                39.36      39.84 SILV     6  
 12 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.11      39.85 SILV     5  
 13 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.16      39.99 SILV     4  
 14 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR                42.54      40.06 SILV     3  
 15 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR                38.46      40.07 SILV     2  
 16 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR           38.93      40.08 SILV     1  
 17 Palikuca, Emmanuel  10 Big Blue-MR            42.06      40.20 SILV   
 17 Boddie, Erin E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.97      40.20 SILV   
 19 Dunbar, Sarah H      9 GAEL-MR                40.72      40.24 SILV   
 20 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR                42.58      40.33 SILV   
 21 Miara, Marissa      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.98      40.37 SILV   
 22 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR                41.17      40.38 SILV   
 23 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           41.50      40.40 SILV   
 24 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.06      40.42 SILV   
 24 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.29      40.42 SILV   
 26 Rubino, Cassie      10 TRS-MR                 38.46      40.47 SILV   
 27 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.93      40.53 SILV   
 28 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.39      40.58 SILV   
 29 McEvoy, Tyler R     10 EAST-MR                42.41      40.72 SILV   
 30 Weiner, Isabella C  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.59      40.73 SILV   
 31 Regenauer, Emma     10 WSSC-MR                40.99      40.81 SILV   
 32 Cho, Eunice         10 SSL-MR                 43.97      40.84 SILV   
 33 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR                38.29      40.92 SILV   
 34 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR             41.07      40.96 SILV   
 35 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.92      41.01 SILV   
 36 Hendricks, Alyssa    8 WSSC-MR                43.19      41.08 SILV   
 37 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR            40.47      41.16 SILV   
 38 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.73      41.18 SILV   
 39 Hu, Christine        8 Middies-MR             42.02      41.45 SILV   
 39 Barlao, Charmaine-  10 MWSC-MR                41.91      41.45 SILV   
 41 West, Lindsay       10 SMC-MR                 42.99      41.46 SILV   
 42 Rice, Jessica E     10 GAEL-MR                42.86      41.53 SILV   
 43 Rachlin, Amanda M   10 Middies-MR             42.95      41.55 SILV   
 44 Rice, Harriet E      9 GAEL-MR                41.93      41.84 SILV   
 45 Athavale, Aditi S   10 Big Blue-MR            42.80      41.96 SILV   
 46 Blanchard, Hailey   10 EAST-MR                40.65      41.99 SILV   
 47 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR                41.35      42.10 SILV   
 48 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR           43.12      42.27 SILV   
 49 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR          42.98      42.37 SILV   
 50 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR                41.10      42.38 SILV   
 51 Salimi, Sarah W      9 Middies-MR             41.46      42.51 SILV   
 52 Schroeder, Siera J  10 Devil Fish-MR          44.31      42.57 SILV   
 53 Abrams, Maria       10 SMC-MR                 40.46      42.58 SILV   
 54 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.32      42.70 SILV   
 55 Ullrich, Taylor R    9 GAEL-MR                42.04      42.72 SILV   
 55 Rhodes, Maggie M    10 SSL-MR                 43.37      42.72 SILV   
 57 Ruf, Katie          10 Devil Fish-MR          42.47      42.78 SILV   
 58 Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR                42.31      42.80 SILV   
 59 Nikolski, Grace M   10 Dolphins-MR            42.89      42.81 SILV   
 60 Johnson, Sydney M    9 VAC-MR                 43.48      42.88 SILV   
 61 Lewis, Emily M      10 MSC-MR                 41.30      42.93 SILV   
 62 Witt, Jess A         9 SSL-MR                 42.41      43.14 SILV   
 63 Six-Osher, Skye R    8 Middies-MR             43.88      43.36 SILV   
 64 Ciavarella, Nicole  10 COND-MR                42.14      43.38 SILV   
 65 Wolfe, Caroline     10 SMC-MR                 42.45      43.43 SILV   
 66 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.99      43.50 SILV   
 67 Lesser, Molly       10 SMC-MR                 43.44      43.58 SILV   
 68 Li, Laura            9 CFA-MR                 44.34      43.82 SILV   
 69 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR                42.09      43.83 SILV   
 70 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR          43.66      43.85 SILV   
 71 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR                 44.15      43.89 SILV   
 72 Tsuei, Angela        8 COND-MR                42.53      43.91 SILV   
 73 Tawil, Lian Y       10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     41.48      44.03 SILV   
 74 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR           44.20      44.24 SILV   
 75 Malendowicz, Kasia   9 SMC-MR                 43.80      44.37 SILV   
 76 Bachiller, Erica N   8 MWSC-MR                42.60      44.39 SILV   
 -- Hellman, Rachel E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.25         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.08      34.56 JO     
  2 Borek, Jennifer R   10 MVA-MR                 39.00      36.23 JO     
  3 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR                 38.19      36.50 JO     
  4 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.79      37.03 JO     
  5 Karle, Katherine E  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.64      37.23 JO     
  6 Hartigan, Meghan C  10 SSL-MR                 38.80      37.28 JO     
  7 Delpriore, Dulcie   10 GAEL-MR                38.72      37.45 JO     
  7 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.41      37.45 JO     
  9 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR                39.34      37.86 JO     
 10 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR                39.33      37.90 JO     
 11 Prinz, Melanie H    10 Pace-MR                43.92      44.66        
 12 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR           42.79      44.72        
 13 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR            44.28      45.26        
 14 Fink, Kristine E     9 Middies-MR             43.11      45.28        
 15 Walklet, Shana G    10 NBS-MR                 41.85      45.77        
 16 Sinclair, Priscill  10 CFA-MR                 44.19      45.91        
 17 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.75      46.03        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:40.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.88    1:22.63 SILV    20  
                  40.92     1:22.63 (41.71)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.06    1:23.12 SILV    17  
                  41.00     1:23.12 (42.12)                                        
  3 Mackrel, Naima J     9 NDAC-MR              1:22.99    1:23.14 SILV    16  
                  39.49     1:23.14 (43.65)                                        
  4 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.04    1:23.83 SILV    15  
                  41.26     1:23.83 (42.57)                                        
  5 Swertfager, Theres  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.65    1:23.98 SILV    14  
                  41.11     1:23.98 (42.87)                                        
  6 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              1:23.46    1:24.77 SILV    13  
                  40.81     1:24.77 (43.96)                                        
  7 Costigan, Abigail   10 Pace-MR              1:27.64    1:24.94 SILV    12  
                  40.34     1:24.94 (44.60)                                        
  8 Boddie, Erin E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.13    1:25.37 SILV    11  
                  41.53     1:25.37 (43.84)                                        
  9 Keaveney, Briana N  10 COND-MR              1:29.98    1:25.40 SILV     9  
                  42.31     1:25.40 (43.09)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.05    1:25.46 SILV     7  
                  42.08     1:25.46 (43.38)                                        
 11 Weisstuch, Carolin  10 Middies-MR           1:23.48    1:25.79 SILV     6  
                  40.41     1:25.79 (45.38)                                        
 12 Rendon, Jazmin       9 NDAC-MR              1:33.37    1:25.91 SILV     5  
                  40.77     1:25.91 (45.14)                                        
 13 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.34    1:25.92 SILV     4  
                  41.17     1:25.92 (44.75)                                        
 14 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.52    1:25.97 SILV     3  
                  41.30     1:25.97 (44.67)                                        
 15 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.16    1:25.99 SILV     1.5
                  41.70     1:25.99 (44.29)                                        
 15 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR              1:24.12    1:25.99 SILV     1.5
                  41.39     1:25.99 (44.60)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.68    1:26.18 SILV   
                  41.64     1:26.18 (44.54)                                        
 18 Amar, Kelly A        9 GAEL-MR              1:34.68    1:26.19 SILV   
                  42.87     1:26.19 (43.32)                                        
 19 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.28    1:26.32 SILV   
                  42.31     1:26.32 (44.01)                                        
 20 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR              1:30.58    1:26.41 SILV   
                  41.88     1:26.41 (44.53)                                        
 21 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.31    1:26.48 SILV   
                  42.00     1:26.48 (44.48)                                        
 22 Rubino, Cassie      10 TRS-MR               1:26.97    1:26.62 SILV   
                  42.13     1:26.62 (44.49)                                        
 23 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.93    1:26.69 SILV   
                  42.61     1:26.69 (44.08)                                        
 24 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR              1:28.04    1:26.80 SILV   
                  42.18     1:26.80 (44.62)                                        
 25 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR              1:34.18    1:27.33 SILV   
                  41.69     1:27.33 (45.64)                                        
 26 Lewis, Emily M      10 MSC-MR               1:29.55    1:27.52 SILV   
                  42.81     1:27.52 (44.71)                                        
 27 Cervone, Catie E    10 Middies-MR           1:24.40    1:27.54 SILV   
                  42.25     1:27.54 (45.29)                                        
 28 Miara, Marissa      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.57    1:27.69 SILV   
                  42.31     1:27.69 (45.38)                                        
 29 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.80    1:28.03 SILV   
                  43.22     1:28.03 (44.81)                                        
 30 Cho, Eunice         10 SSL-MR               1:29.46    1:28.19 SILV   
                  41.90     1:28.19 (46.29)                                        
 31 Weiner, Isabella C  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.55    1:28.34 SILV   
                  42.50     1:28.34 (45.84)                                        
 32 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.05    1:28.66 SILV   
                  43.78     1:28.66 (44.88)                                        
 33 Rice, Jessica E     10 GAEL-MR              1:33.53    1:28.88 SILV   
                  43.11     1:28.88 (45.77)                                        
 34 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.48    1:29.13 SILV   
                  43.98     1:29.13 (45.15)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR              1:38.24    1:29.26 SILV   
                  42.73     1:29.26 (46.53)                                        
 36 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR          1:28.38    1:29.32 SILV   
                  43.92     1:29.32 (45.40)                                        
 37 Noach, Rachel        9 EAST-MR              1:31.95    1:29.35 SILV   
                  44.08     1:29.35 (45.27)                                        
 38 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.59    1:29.75 SILV   
                  43.24     1:29.75 (46.51)                                        
 39 West, Lindsay       10 SMC-MR               1:37.27    1:29.87 SILV   
                  43.55     1:29.87 (46.32)                                        
 40 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR           1:29.86    1:29.88 SILV   
                  43.89     1:29.88 (45.99)                                        
 41 McEvoy, Tyler R     10 EAST-MR              1:32.87    1:30.23 SILV   
                  42.89     1:30.23 (47.34)                                        
 42 Wolfe, Caroline     10 SMC-MR               1:33.89    1:30.28 SILV   
                  43.71     1:30.28 (46.57)                                        
 43 Palikuca, Emmanuel  10 Big Blue-MR          1:34.83    1:30.66 SILV   
                  42.71     1:30.66 (47.95)                                        
 44 Owens, Brianna N    10 VAC-MR               1:37.66    1:30.72 SILV   
                  44.11     1:30.72 (46.61)                                        
 45 Athavale, Aditi S   10 Big Blue-MR          1:34.63    1:31.12 SILV   
                  44.76     1:31.12 (46.36)                                        
 46 Lapinski, Nicole M   9 PBAC-MR              1:36.78    1:31.54 SILV   
                  44.61     1:31.54 (46.93)                                        
 47 Blanchard, Hailey   10 EAST-MR              1:37.42    1:31.75 SILV   
                  45.00     1:31.75 (46.75)                                        
 48 Rachlin, Amanda M   10 Middies-MR           1:39.27    1:31.77 SILV   
                  44.70     1:31.77 (47.07)                                        
 49 Lesser, Molly       10 SMC-MR               1:34.03    1:31.87 SILV   
                  45.29     1:31.87 (46.58)                                        
 50 Barlao, Charmaine-  10 MWSC-MR              1:38.02    1:31.90 SILV   
                  43.20     1:31.90 (48.70)                                        
 51 Heavey, Mairead K   10 Dolphins-MR          1:32.98    1:31.92 SILV   
                  44.95     1:31.92 (46.97)                                        
 52 Callahan, Madeline   9 MVA-MR               1:39.25    1:32.13 SILV   
                  44.28     1:32.13 (47.85)                                        
 53 Malendowicz, Kasia   9 SMC-MR               1:36.86    1:32.15 SILV   
                  44.78     1:32.15 (47.37)                                        
 54 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR               1:34.62    1:32.19 SILV   
                  44.39     1:32.19 (47.80)                                        
 55 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR              1:32.27    1:32.49 SILV   
                  45.67     1:32.49 (46.82)                                        
 56 Abrams, Maria       10 SMC-MR               1:33.04    1:32.58 SILV   
                  44.11     1:32.58 (48.47)                                        
 57 Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR              1:35.73    1:32.62 SILV   
                  46.23     1:32.62 (46.39)                                        
 58 Ciavarella, Nicole  10 COND-MR              1:37.54    1:32.90 SILV   
                  46.08     1:32.90 (46.82)                                        
 59 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.63    1:33.12 SILV   
                  45.96     1:33.12 (47.16)                                        
 60 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.18    1:33.26 SILV   
                1:33.42         1:33.26 ( )                                        
 61 Hellman, Rachel E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.51    1:33.46 SILV   
                  43.69     1:33.46 (49.77)                                        
 62 Caldwell, Julia A   10 MSC-MR               1:36.69    1:33.53 SILV   
                  45.70     1:33.53 (47.83)                                        
 63 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.55    1:33.81 SILV   
                  46.05     1:33.81 (47.76)                                        
 64 O'Leary, Nicole A    9 GAEL-MR              1:39.44    1:33.83 SILV   
                  45.47     1:33.83 (48.36)                                        
 65 Witt, Jess A         9 SSL-MR               1:37.84    1:33.89 SILV   
                  45.21     1:33.89 (48.68)                                        
 66 Drew, Harper A      10 Middies-MR           1:36.32    1:34.45 SILV   
                  45.59     1:34.45 (48.86)                                        
 67 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR        1:35.78    1:34.48 SILV   
                  46.21     1:34.48 (48.27)                                        
 68 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.78    1:34.74 SILV   
                  46.09     1:34.74 (48.65)                                        
 69 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR              1:38.63    1:34.92 SILV   
                  46.60     1:34.92 (48.32)                                        
 70 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR              1:36.16    1:35.26 SILV   
                  47.37     1:35.26 (47.89)                                        
 71 Tawil, Lian Y       10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:33.94    1:35.39 SILV   
                  45.80     1:35.39 (49.59)                                        
 72 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.31    1:35.41 SILV   
                  47.02     1:35.41 (48.39)                                        
 73 Li, Laura            9 CFA-MR               1:38.17    1:35.53 SILV   
                  43.95     1:35.53 (51.58)                                        
 74 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.80    1:35.61 SILV   
                  47.41     1:35.61 (48.20)                                        
 75 Ruotolo, Susannah    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.60    1:35.90 SILV   
                  47.98     1:35.90 (47.92)                                        
 76 Tsuruo, Sarah        8 Middies-MR           1:36.68    1:35.95 SILV   
                  46.87     1:35.95 (49.08)                                        
 77 Kern, Marina         9 Pace-MR              1:38.27    1:36.15 SILV   
                  46.32     1:36.15 (49.83)                                        
 78 Walklet, Shana G    10 NBS-MR               1:36.38    1:36.74 SILV   
                  46.91     1:36.74 (49.83)                                        
 79 Leslie, Heather M   10 MSC-MR               1:39.05    1:37.86 SILV   
                  47.54     1:37.86 (50.32)                                        
 80 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.68    1:39.12 SILV   
                  46.19     1:39.12 (52.93)                                        
 81 Sabbagh, Krista L    9 Devil Fish-MR        1:38.12    1:39.21 SILV   
                  49.20     1:39.21 (50.01)                                        
 82 Fink, Kristine E     9 Middies-MR           1:34.67    1:39.31 SILV   
                  48.84     1:39.31 (50.47)                                        
 83 Coviello, Megan E   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:37.20    1:39.56 SILV   
                  47.45     1:39.56 (52.11)                                        
 84 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.91    1:39.70 SILV   
                  49.21     1:39.70 (50.49)                                        
 -- Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR        1:33.79         DQ        
                  44.35          DQ (46.78)                                        
 -- Sacharoff, Cali J    9 SSL-MR               1:39.01         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E     10 VAC-MR               1:23.18    1:17.00 JO     
                  37.07     1:17.00 (39.93)                                        
  2 Borek, Jennifer R   10 MVA-MR               1:28.37    1:19.61 JO     
                  37.85     1:19.61 (41.76)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.55    1:19.80 JO     
                  39.26     1:19.80 (40.54)                                        
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.50    1:20.49 JO     
                  39.46     1:20.49 (41.03)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Meghan C  10 SSL-MR               1:22.61    1:20.82 JO     
                  38.42     1:20.82 (42.40)                                        
  6 McClung, Demi R      9 Pace-MR              1:22.93    1:21.79 JO     
                  40.15     1:21.79 (41.64)                                        
  7 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.44    1:21.96 JO     
                  40.45     1:21.96 (41.51)                                        
  8 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.28    1:21.99 JO     
                  41.70     1:21.99 (40.29)                                        
  9 Alimonti, Celeste    9 Middies-MR           1:36.32    1:40.37        
                  47.94     1:40.37 (52.43)                                        
 10 Chen, Jessica J     10 COND-MR              1:39.68    1:42.52        
                  47.98     1:42.52 (54.54)                                        
 11 Elwood, Blake A     10 Pace-MR              1:37.90    1:42.64        
                1:40.20      1:42.64 (2.44)                                        
 12 Kiesel, Isabel S     9 Pace-MR              1:38.33    1:48.32        
                  48.79     1:48.32 (59.53)                                        
 -- Delpriore, Dulcie   10 GAEL-MR              1:24.20         DQ        
                  39.71          DQ (42.02)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 50.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR                45.43      43.23 SILV    20  
  2 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.28      43.25 SILV    17  
  3 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.55      43.36 SILV    16  
  4 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.27      43.37 SILV    15  
  5 Muller, Hannah C    10 PBAC-MR                44.28      43.52 SILV    14  
  6 Cho, Eunice         10 SSL-MR                 45.10      43.58 SILV    13  
  7 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.54      43.63 SILV    12  
  8 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR                44.52      43.90 SILV    11  
  9 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR          45.38      44.29 SILV     9  
 10 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR                 43.41      44.43 SILV     7  
 11 Sabbagh, Krista L    9 Devil Fish-MR          45.40      44.54 SILV     6  
 12 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           46.01      44.68 SILV     5  
 13 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR                 43.69      44.76 SILV     4  
 14 Li, Laura            9 CFA-MR                 46.85      44.78 SILV     3  
 15 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR                43.38      44.88 SILV     2  
 16 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR                43.21      44.89 SILV     0.5
 16 Wolfe, Caroline     10 SMC-MR                 44.88      44.89 SILV     0.5
 18 Delpriore, Dulcie   10 GAEL-MR                45.67      44.91 SILV   
 18 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR                45.82      44.91 SILV   
 20 Boddie, Erin E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.86      44.97 SILV   
 21 Keaveney, Briana N  10 COND-MR                45.39      45.02 SILV   
 22 Fullerton, Haley E   9 GAEL-MR                44.65      45.10 SILV   
 23 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR          47.68      45.48 SILV   
 24 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR           45.41      45.49 SILV   
 25 Willman, Julia      10 Wahoos-MR              45.67      45.58 SILV   
 26 Owens, Brianna N    10 VAC-MR                 49.41      45.60 SILV   
 27 Lewis, Katrin        9 SMC-MR                 46.25      45.72 SILV   
 27 Miara, Marissa      10 NY Sharks-MR           45.86      45.72 SILV   
 29 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR           45.93      45.74 SILV   
 30 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.12      45.76 SILV   
 31 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.59      45.77 SILV   
 32 Hutzelmann, Denali   9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.59      45.99 SILV   
 33 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.96      46.01 SILV   
 34 Mitzian, Lian F      9 Middies-MR             47.07      46.05 SILV   
 35 Gallagher, Kelly    10 SMC-MR                 48.05      46.33 SILV   
 36 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR                46.67      46.36 SILV   
 36 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.92      46.36 SILV   
 38 Walklet, Shana G    10 NBS-MR                 47.40      46.46 SILV   
 39 Hartigan, Meghan C  10 SSL-MR                 46.95      46.52 SILV   
 40 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.83      46.70 SILV   
 41 Heavey, Mairead K   10 Dolphins-MR            48.11      46.75 SILV   
 42 Caldwell, Julia A   10 MSC-MR                 48.95      46.78 SILV   
 43 Loli, Avery R        9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     46.52      46.93 SILV   
 44 Fink, Kristine E     9 Middies-MR             48.66      46.97 SILV   
 45 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.26      46.99 SILV   
 46 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR                46.09      47.09 SILV   
 47 Nikolski, Grace M   10 Dolphins-MR            48.25      47.15 SILV   
 48 Abrams, Maria       10 SMC-MR                 49.82      47.18 SILV   
 49 Levy, Hillary A     10 COND-MR                47.28      47.53 SILV   
 50 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.30      47.57 SILV   
 51 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR            47.25      47.75 SILV   
 52 Pizzonia, Elizabet  10 VAC-MR                 48.83      47.77 SILV   
 53 Chen, Jessica J     10 COND-MR                48.68      47.81 SILV   
 54 Rubino, Cassie      10 TRS-MR                 47.24      47.82 SILV   
 55 Cervone, Catie E    10 Middies-MR             48.82      47.86 SILV   
 56 Athavale, Aditi S   10 Big Blue-MR            47.88      47.90 SILV   
 57 McClung, Demi R      9 Pace-MR                47.76      48.01 SILV   
 58 Weisstuch, Carolin  10 Middies-MR             49.01      48.07 SILV   
 59 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR           47.68      48.15 SILV   
 60 Rice, Harriet E      9 GAEL-MR                48.20      48.30 SILV   
 61 Blanchard, Hailey   10 EAST-MR                48.66      48.42 SILV   
 62 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR                49.88      48.47 SILV   
 63 Ullrich, Taylor R    9 GAEL-MR                49.47      48.52 SILV   
 64 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR           49.82      48.71 SILV   
 64 Salimi, Sarah W      9 Middies-MR             48.85      48.71 SILV   
 66 Lesser, Molly       10 SMC-MR                 48.17      48.89 SILV   
 66 Mackrel, Naima J     9 NDAC-MR                48.36      48.89 SILV   
 68 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR           49.47      49.02 SILV   
 69 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR            48.03      49.09 SILV   
 70 McEvoy, Tyler R     10 EAST-MR                49.38      49.14 SILV   
 71 Elwood, Blake A     10 Pace-MR                48.82      49.28 SILV   
 72 Rachlin, Amanda M   10 Middies-MR             48.89      49.37 SILV   
 73 Ruotolo, Susannah    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.73      49.41 SILV   
 73 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR                47.83      49.41 SILV   
 75 Malyszka, Kelly      8 COND-MR                48.77      49.42 SILV   
 76 Tawil, Lian Y       10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     48.16      49.84 SILV   
 77 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR           48.91      49.87 SILV   
 78 Conforti, Sam M     10 Wahoos-MR              48.28      49.94 SILV   
 -- Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR                48.23         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR                46.32         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.88      42.51 JO     
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.77      42.70 JO     
  3 Witt, Jess A         9 SSL-MR                 49.77      50.10        
  4 Dunbar, Sarah H      9 GAEL-MR                48.48      50.48        
  5 Barlao, Charmaine-  10 MWSC-MR                49.98      50.97        
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K     8 Big Blue-MR            48.75      51.90        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.00 - 1:51.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.00    1:34.12 SILV    20  
                  44.90     1:34.12 (49.22)                                        
  2 Boddie, Erin E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.49    1:35.28 SILV    17  
                  46.06     1:35.28 (49.22)                                        
  3 Fullerton, Haley E   9 GAEL-MR              1:37.54    1:35.65 SILV    16  
                  46.12     1:35.65 (49.53)                                        
  4 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.31    1:36.26 SILV    15  
                  45.17     1:36.26 (51.09)                                        
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.62    1:36.33 SILV    14  
                  46.18     1:36.33 (50.15)                                        
  6 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR              1:38.89    1:36.36 SILV    13  
                  46.18     1:36.36 (50.18)                                        
  7 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.04    1:36.44 SILV    12  
                  46.89     1:36.44 (49.55)                                        
  8 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR        1:40.18    1:37.11 SILV    11  
                  47.17     1:37.11 (49.94)                                        
  9 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              1:44.73    1:37.12 SILV     9  
                  45.82     1:37.12 (51.30)                                        
 10 Bridges, Haley       9 West Point-MR        1:42.73    1:37.49 SILV     7  
                  45.57     1:37.49 (51.92)                                        
 11 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR              1:43.38    1:37.61 SILV     6  
                  46.92     1:37.61 (50.69)                                        
 12 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.31    1:37.86 SILV     5  
                  46.73     1:37.86 (51.13)                                        
 13 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.36    1:37.88 SILV     4  
                  47.48     1:37.88 (50.40)                                        
 14 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR              1:34.65    1:37.92 SILV     3  
                  47.83     1:37.92 (50.09)                                        
 15 Li, Laura            9 CFA-MR               1:42.20    1:38.21 SILV     2  
                  46.11     1:38.21 (52.10)                                        
 16 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.55    1:38.88 SILV     1  
                  46.59     1:38.88 (52.29)                                        
 17 Keaveney, Briana N  10 COND-MR              1:36.42    1:39.24 SILV   
                  47.61     1:39.24 (51.63)                                        
 18 Sabbagh, Krista L    9 Devil Fish-MR        1:38.71    1:39.72 SILV   
                  49.69     1:39.72 (50.03)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.34    1:40.02 SILV   
                  48.62     1:40.02 (51.40)                                        
 20 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR              1:37.65    1:40.09 SILV   
                  46.89     1:40.09 (53.20)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.62    1:40.41 SILV   
                  48.81     1:40.41 (51.60)                                        
 22 Delpriore, Dulcie   10 GAEL-MR              1:41.42    1:40.57 SILV   
                  46.59     1:40.57 (53.98)                                        
 23 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.52    1:40.59 SILV   
                  48.26     1:40.59 (52.33)                                        
 24 Miara, Marissa      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.05    1:40.68 SILV   
                  48.06     1:40.68 (52.62)                                        
 25 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.56    1:40.80 SILV   
                  47.72     1:40.80 (53.08)                                        
 26 Wolfe, Caroline     10 SMC-MR               1:41.26    1:40.85 SILV   
                  47.61     1:40.85 (53.24)                                        
 27 Athavale, Aditi S   10 Big Blue-MR          1:41.07    1:41.00 SILV   
                  48.52     1:41.00 (52.48)                                        
 28 Loli, Avery R        9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:47.97    1:41.03 SILV   
                  49.44     1:41.03 (51.59)                                        
 29 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR              1:37.33    1:41.16 SILV   
                  49.21     1:41.16 (51.95)                                        
 30 Mitzian, Lian F      9 Middies-MR           1:41.08    1:41.18 SILV   
                  47.43     1:41.18 (53.75)                                        
 31 Blanchard, Hailey   10 EAST-MR              1:42.23    1:41.28 SILV   
                  48.91     1:41.28 (52.37)                                        
 32 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.51    1:41.36 SILV   
                  49.53     1:41.36 (51.83)                                        
 33 Gallagher, Kelly    10 SMC-MR               1:42.48    1:42.19 SILV   
                  48.89     1:42.19 (53.30)                                        
 34 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR              1:39.42    1:42.20 SILV   
                  47.75     1:42.20 (54.45)                                        
 35 McClung, Demi R      9 Pace-MR              1:39.97    1:42.42 SILV   
                  49.99     1:42.42 (52.43)                                        
 36 Owens, Brianna N    10 VAC-MR               1:49.93    1:42.84 SILV   
                  47.81     1:42.84 (55.03)                                        
 37 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR          1:42.20    1:42.89 SILV   
                  48.83     1:42.89 (54.06)                                        
 38 Fink, Kristine E     9 Middies-MR           1:46.15    1:42.90 SILV   
                  49.13     1:42.90 (53.77)                                        
 39 Nikolski, Grace M   10 Dolphins-MR          1:41.68    1:43.16 SILV   
                  49.24     1:43.16 (53.92)                                        
 40 Salimi, Sarah W      9 Middies-MR           1:47.45    1:43.23 SILV   
                  49.11     1:43.23 (54.12)                                        
 41 Walklet, Shana G    10 NBS-MR               1:45.87    1:44.04 SILV   
                  48.32     1:44.04 (55.72)                                        
 42 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.14    1:44.15 SILV   
                  50.46     1:44.15 (53.69)                                        
 43 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.61    1:44.20 SILV   
                  49.69     1:44.20 (54.51)                                        
 44 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR          1:42.18    1:44.35 SILV   
                  49.48     1:44.35 (54.87)                                        
 45 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.88    1:44.39 SILV   
                  48.86     1:44.39 (55.53)                                        
 46 McEvoy, Tyler R     10 EAST-MR              1:47.78    1:44.84 SILV   
                  49.46     1:44.84 (55.38)                                        
 47 Flynn, Maggie G     10 Pace-MR              1:43.50    1:45.06 SILV   
                  49.89     1:45.06 (55.17)                                        
 48 Abrams, Maria       10 SMC-MR               1:46.08    1:45.12 SILV   
                  50.50     1:45.12 (54.62)                                        
 49 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.62    1:45.54 SILV   
                  50.11     1:45.54 (55.43)                                        
 50 Conforti, Sam M     10 Wahoos-MR            1:43.07    1:45.55 SILV   
                  50.12     1:45.55 (55.43)                                        
 51 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.40    1:45.61 SILV   
                  50.11     1:45.61 (55.50)                                        
 52 Callahan, Madeline   9 MVA-MR               1:50.92    1:45.67 SILV   
                  49.12     1:45.67 (56.55)                                        
 53 Elwood, Blake A     10 Pace-MR              1:48.23    1:45.78 SILV   
                  51.53     1:45.78 (54.25)                                        
 54 Caldwell, Julia A   10 MSC-MR               1:45.22    1:45.85 SILV   
                  50.57     1:45.85 (55.28)                                        
 55 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.58    1:46.51 SILV   
                  51.29     1:46.51 (55.22)                                        
 56 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR              1:45.89    1:46.61 SILV   
                  50.77     1:46.61 (55.84)                                        
 57 Pierangelo, Isabel   9 SMC-MR               1:50.60    1:46.91 SILV   
                  50.18     1:46.91 (56.73)                                        
 57 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR              1:50.55    1:46.91 SILV   
                  49.64     1:46.91 (57.27)                                        
 59 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        1:46.24    1:47.67 SILV   
                  50.86     1:47.67 (56.81)                                        
 60 Ruotolo, Susannah    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.74    1:47.93 SILV   
                  51.62     1:47.93 (56.31)                                        
 61 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.46    1:48.25 SILV   
                  52.07     1:48.25 (56.18)                                        
 62 Walsh, Katelyn K     8 Big Blue-MR          1:49.30    1:48.29 SILV   
                  52.05     1:48.29 (56.24)                                        
 63 Park, Yeji          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.56    1:48.80 SILV   
                  51.91     1:48.80 (56.89)                                        
 64 Witt, Jess A         9 SSL-MR               1:46.54    1:48.94 SILV   
                  51.82     1:48.94 (57.12)                                        
 65 Cervone, Catie E    10 Middies-MR           1:51.35    1:49.16 SILV   
                  50.84     1:49.16 (58.32)                                        
 66 Langdale, Erin A    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.40    1:49.95 SILV   
                  50.34     1:49.95 (59.61)                                        
 67 Prinz, Melanie H    10 Pace-MR              1:48.91    1:50.83 SILV   
                  52.59     1:50.83 (58.24)                                        
 68 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR              1:47.19    1:50.97 SILV   
                  53.40     1:50.97 (57.57)                                        
 69 DiChiara, Elena M   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.41    1:51.12 SILV   
                  54.56     1:51.12 (56.56)                                        
 70 Leslie, Heather M   10 MSC-MR               1:47.63    1:51.35 SILV   
                  52.68     1:51.35 (58.67)                                        
 -- Anderson, Grace M    9 NDAC-MR              1:49.29         DQ        
                  49.54          DQ (55.00)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.55    1:30.90 JO     
                  43.18     1:30.90 (47.72)                                        
  2 Jackson, Chloe M     9 MSC-MR               1:36.69    1:32.18 JO     
                  43.42     1:32.18 (48.76)                                        
  3 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.45    1:32.19 JO     
                  43.18     1:32.19 (49.01)                                        
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.31    1:32.51 JO     
                  44.44     1:32.51 (48.07)                                        
  5 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.41    1:33.54 JO     
                  44.20     1:33.54 (49.34)                                        
  6 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.14    1:33.67 JO     
                  44.82     1:33.67 (48.85)                                        
  7 Hellman, Rachel E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.66    1:51.73        
                  53.39     1:51.73 (58.34)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.10 - 45.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR           39.62      37.24 SILV    20  
  2 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR                38.38      37.67 SILV    17  
  3 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.74      38.07 SILV    16  
  4 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.23      38.09 SILV    15  
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali   9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.34      38.12 SILV    14  
  6 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.61      38.15 SILV    13  
  7 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           38.03      38.20 SILV    12  
  8 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR                38.05      38.25 SILV    11  
  9 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.07      38.33 SILV     9  
 10 Borek, Jennifer R   10 MVA-MR                 41.29      38.71 SILV     7  
 11 Delpriore, Dulcie   10 GAEL-MR                39.26      38.85 SILV     6  
 12 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.44      38.90 SILV     5  
 13 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR                39.17      38.94 SILV     3.5
 13 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.60      38.94 SILV     3.5
 15 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR           39.82      39.01 SILV     2  
 16 Weisstuch, Carolin  10 Middies-MR             39.87      39.13 SILV     1  
 17 Cervone, Catie E    10 Middies-MR             40.32      39.21 SILV   
 18 Rice, Jessica E     10 GAEL-MR                37.98      39.29 SILV   
 19 Weiner, Isabella C  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.00      39.56 SILV   
 20 Pizzonia, Elizabet  10 VAC-MR                 40.88      39.65 SILV   
 21 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.60      39.72 SILV   
 22 Mackrel, Naima J     9 NDAC-MR                38.95      39.92 SILV   
 23 Swertfager, Theres  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.66      40.01 SILV   
 24 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR           41.14      40.23 SILV   
 25 Rubino, Cassie      10 TRS-MR                 38.44      40.25 SILV   
 26 Hu, Christine        8 Middies-MR             40.91      40.31 SILV   
 27 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.75      40.32 SILV   
 28 Lesser, Molly       10 SMC-MR                 43.20      40.43 SILV   
 29 Li, Laura            9 CFA-MR                 42.29      40.45 SILV   
 30 Regenauer, Emma     10 WSSC-MR                39.53      40.51 SILV   
 31 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.30      40.52 SILV   
 32 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR            40.35      40.70 SILV   
 33 Ullrich, Taylor R    9 GAEL-MR                38.34      40.77 SILV   
 34 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR                39.48      40.89 SILV   
 35 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR                40.62      41.40 SILV   
 36 Conforti, Sam M     10 Wahoos-MR              43.37      41.46 SILV   
 37 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR             40.37      41.52 SILV   
 38 McClung, Demi R      9 Pace-MR                40.25      41.56 SILV   
 39 West, Lindsay       10 SMC-MR                 45.20      41.67 SILV   
 40 Keaveney, Briana N  10 COND-MR                40.46      41.82 SILV   
 41 Barlao, Charmaine-  10 MWSC-MR                43.00      41.83 SILV   
 41 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR            42.57      41.83 SILV   
 43 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR                40.64      42.02 SILV   
 44 Dunbar, Sarah H      9 GAEL-MR                41.27      42.03 SILV   
 44 Abrams, Maria       10 SMC-MR                 44.30      42.03 SILV   
 46 Rice, Harriet E      9 GAEL-MR                41.08      42.10 SILV   
 47 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.37      42.13 SILV   
 48 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR                43.09      42.18 SILV   
 49 O'Reilly, Maggie R   9 GAEL-MR                45.19      42.27 SILV   
 50 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR          45.19      42.55 SILV   
 51 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.48      42.60 SILV   
 52 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.20      42.73 SILV   
 53 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.34      43.02 SILV   
 54 Ruotolo, Susannah    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.43      43.33 SILV   
 55 Carmody, Erin A      9 VAC-MR                 43.16      43.38 SILV   
 56 Lewis, Emily M      10 MSC-MR                 43.91      43.39 SILV   
 57 Malendowicz, Kasia   9 SMC-MR                 42.12      43.62 SILV   
 58 Prinz, Melanie H    10 Pace-MR                45.09      43.88 SILV   
 59 Hartigan, Meghan C  10 SSL-MR                 44.21      43.89 SILV   
 60 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.36      44.23 SILV   
 61 Owens, Brianna N    10 VAC-MR                 44.44      44.30 SILV   
 61 Salimi, Sarah W      9 Middies-MR             44.29      44.30 SILV   
 63 Athavale, Aditi S   10 Big Blue-MR            43.09      44.32 SILV   
 64 Nikolski, Grace M   10 Dolphins-MR            44.44      44.72 SILV   
 65 Tsuei, Angela        8 COND-MR                45.31      44.84 SILV   
 66 Tawil, Lian Y       10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     43.60      44.94 SILV   
 67 Loli, Avery R        9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     44.71      45.06 SILV   
 68 Witt, Jess A         9 SSL-MR                 42.99      45.17 SILV   
 -- Ruf, Katie          10 Devil Fish-MR          39.89         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.99         DQ        
 -- Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR                44.69         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.46      35.84 JO     
  2 Boddie, Erin E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.26      36.45 JO     
  3 Arcomano, Becca J   10 NDAC-MR                37.44      36.90 JO     
  4 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.52      36.91 JO     
  5 Miara, Marissa      10 NY Sharks-MR           45.16      45.49        
  6 Ruzzi, Kathryn       9 TRS-MR                 42.60      45.64        
  7 Badick, Mackenzie   10 COND-MR                45.33      45.70        
  8 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR           42.20      45.75        
  9 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR                43.99      45.95        
 10 Wolfe, Caroline     10 SMC-MR                 44.78      46.38        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.00 - 1:40.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fullerton, Haley E   9 GAEL-MR              1:30.55    1:28.38 SILV    20  
                  40.19     1:28.38 (48.19)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.97    1:28.44 SILV    17  
                  41.63     1:28.44 (46.81)                                        
  3 Weiner, Isabella C  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.78    1:29.11 SILV    16  
                  42.43     1:29.11 (46.68)                                        
  4 Palikuca, Emmanuel  10 Big Blue-MR          1:29.50    1:29.22 SILV    15  
                  40.07     1:29.22 (49.15)                                        
  5 Swertfager, Theres  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.71    1:29.33 SILV    14  
                  41.31     1:29.33 (48.02)                                        
  6 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.62    1:30.08 SILV    13  
                  41.43     1:30.08 (48.65)                                        
  7 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR          1:35.64    1:31.57 SILV    12  
                  43.59     1:31.57 (47.98)                                        
  8 Ruf, Katie          10 Devil Fish-MR        1:35.55    1:31.59 SILV    11  
                  41.18     1:31.59 (50.41)                                        
  9 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.49    1:31.66 SILV     9  
                  42.77     1:31.66 (48.89)                                        
 10 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.76    1:32.01 SILV     7  
                  43.03     1:32.01 (48.98)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.88    1:32.36 SILV     6  
                  42.67     1:32.36 (49.69)                                        
 12 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.36    1:32.37 SILV     5  
                  43.22     1:32.37 (49.15)                                        
 13 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.19    1:33.84 SILV     4  
                  42.76     1:33.84 (51.08)                                        
 14 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.63    1:33.93 SILV     3  
                  44.60     1:33.93 (49.33)                                        
 15 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR              1:29.22    1:33.96 SILV     2  
                  42.24     1:33.96 (51.72)                                        
 16 Keaveney, Briana N  10 COND-MR              1:40.10    1:34.07 SILV     1  
                  41.07     1:34.07 (53.00)                                        
 17 Hu, Christine        8 Middies-MR           1:36.52    1:34.33 SILV   
                  41.94     1:34.33 (52.39)                                        
 18 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.17    1:34.91 SILV   
                  44.24     1:34.91 (50.67)                                        
 19 Rice, Jessica E     10 GAEL-MR              1:35.47    1:35.68 SILV   
                  43.02     1:35.68 (52.66)                                        
 20 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.79    1:36.12 SILV   
                  44.35     1:36.12 (51.77)                                        
 21 Lewis, Emily M      10 MSC-MR               1:39.28    1:36.55 SILV   
                  45.73     1:36.55 (50.82)                                        
 22 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR              1:37.59    1:36.74 SILV   
                  44.53     1:36.74 (52.21)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR          1:39.69    1:37.82 SILV   
                  44.86     1:37.82 (52.96)                                        
 24 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.96    1:38.28 SILV   
                  45.32     1:38.28 (52.96)                                        
 25 Tawil, Lian Y       10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:40.95    1:39.19 SILV   
                  45.19     1:39.19 (54.00)                                        
 26 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.74    1:39.78 SILV   
                  44.88     1:39.78 (54.90)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.31         DQ        
                  42.17          DQ (50.77)                                        
 -- Cho, Eunice         10 SSL-MR               1:33.74         DQ        
                  43.53          DQ (54.77)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.37    1:22.93 JO     
                  38.44     1:22.93 (44.49)                                        
  2 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.05    1:23.92 JO     
                  38.84     1:23.92 (45.08)                                        
  3 Arcomano, Becca J   10 NDAC-MR              1:29.07    1:26.16 JO     
                  39.18     1:26.16 (46.98)                                        
  4 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR              1:28.18    1:27.16 JO     
                  40.61     1:27.16 (46.55)                                        
  5 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              1:28.63    1:42.58        
                  43.14     1:42.58 (59.44)                                        
  6 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR           1:37.02    1:44.45        
                  46.50     1:44.45 (57.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:31.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.16    1:21.23 SILV    20  
                  36.44     1:21.23 (44.79)                                        
  2 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.62    1:21.42 SILV    17  
                  38.04     1:21.42 (43.38)                                        
  3 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.79    1:21.61 SILV    16  
                  38.94     1:21.61 (42.67)                                        
  4 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.81    1:21.78 SILV    15  
                  37.69     1:21.78 (44.09)                                        
  5 Swertfager, Theres  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.72    1:21.79 SILV    14  
                  38.78     1:21.79 (43.01)                                        
  6 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               1:21.17    1:21.82 SILV    13  
                  36.33     1:21.82 (45.49)                                        
  7 Weiner, Isabella C  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.49    1:22.86 SILV    12  
                  40.03     1:22.86 (42.83)                                        
  8 Keaveney, Briana N  10 COND-MR              1:30.46    1:23.01 SILV    11  
                  39.38     1:23.01 (43.63)                                        
  9 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.05    1:23.18 SILV     9  
                  39.37     1:23.18 (43.81)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR              1:29.00    1:23.40 SILV     7  
                  40.14     1:23.40 (43.26)                                        
 11 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              1:25.24    1:23.57 SILV     6  
                  39.01     1:23.57 (44.56)                                        
 12 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.17    1:23.67 SILV     5  
                  38.51     1:23.67 (45.16)                                        
 13 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR              1:22.11    1:24.04 SILV     4  
                  38.01     1:24.04 (46.03)                                        
 14 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR              1:21.72    1:24.18 SILV     3  
                  39.93     1:24.18 (44.25)                                        
 15 Boddie, Erin E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.49    1:24.19 SILV     2  
                  40.59     1:24.19 (43.60)                                        
 16 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR              1:25.29    1:24.38 SILV     1  
                  38.22     1:24.38 (46.16)                                        
 17 Delpriore, Dulcie   10 GAEL-MR              1:25.39    1:24.49 SILV   
                  38.15     1:24.49 (46.34)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.41    1:24.52 SILV   
                  38.23     1:24.52 (46.29)                                        
 19 Mackrel, Naima J     9 NDAC-MR              1:26.06    1:25.02 SILV   
                  38.30     1:25.02 (46.72)                                        
 20 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR          1:26.13    1:25.04 SILV   
                  41.44     1:25.04 (43.60)                                        
 21 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.09    1:25.31 SILV   
                  38.63     1:25.31 (46.68)                                        
 22 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.72    1:25.51 SILV   
                  39.66     1:25.51 (45.85)                                        
 23 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR           1:23.98    1:25.60 SILV   
                  40.86     1:25.60 (44.74)                                        
 24 McClung, Demi R      9 Pace-MR              1:24.85    1:25.71 SILV   
                  41.10     1:25.71 (44.61)                                        
 25 West, Lindsay       10 SMC-MR               1:28.46    1:26.39 SILV   
                  39.75     1:26.39 (46.64)                                        
 26 Hu, Christine        8 Middies-MR           1:29.35    1:26.84 SILV   
                  40.12     1:26.84 (46.72)                                        
 27 Atkin, Taylor K     10 EAST-MR              1:27.66    1:26.85 SILV   
                  37.68     1:26.85 (49.17)                                        
 28 Dunbar, Sarah H      9 GAEL-MR              1:28.82    1:26.86 SILV   
                  37.97     1:26.86 (48.89)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.22    1:27.01 SILV   
                  40.72     1:27.01 (46.29)                                        
 30 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.54    1:27.18 SILV   
                  41.91     1:27.18 (45.27)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR          1:25.25    1:27.18 SILV   
                  39.15     1:27.18 (48.03)                                        
 32 Hartigan, Meghan C  10 SSL-MR               1:29.70    1:27.33 SILV   
                  39.98     1:27.33 (47.35)                                        
 33 Pizzonia, Elizabet  10 VAC-MR               1:30.30    1:27.55 SILV   
                  40.80     1:27.55 (46.75)                                        
 34 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR        1:30.96    1:27.77 SILV   
                  41.13     1:27.77 (46.64)                                        
 35 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR              1:30.78    1:27.82 SILV   
                  42.47     1:27.82 (45.35)                                        
 36 Nikolski, Grace M   10 Dolphins-MR          1:30.34    1:28.54 SILV   
                  41.62     1:28.54 (46.92)                                        
 37 Cervone, Catie E    10 Middies-MR           1:31.12    1:28.81 SILV   
                  40.34     1:28.81 (48.47)                                        
 38 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR              1:25.72    1:28.90 SILV   
                  43.49     1:28.90 (45.41)                                        
 39 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.79    1:28.96 SILV   
                  41.75     1:28.96 (47.21)                                        
 40 Weisstuch, Carolin  10 Middies-MR           1:29.85    1:29.13 SILV   
                  39.92     1:29.13 (49.21)                                        
 41 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.69    1:29.24 SILV   
                  39.48     1:29.24 (49.76)                                        
 42 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.60    1:29.49 SILV   
                  43.22     1:29.49 (46.27)                                        
 43 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.01    1:29.55 SILV   
                  40.29     1:29.55 (49.26)                                        
 44 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR              1:30.77    1:29.82 SILV   
                  43.87     1:29.82 (45.95)                                        
 45 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR              1:28.61    1:30.15 SILV   
                  43.29     1:30.15 (46.86)                                        
 46 Stephen, Lindsey    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.98    1:30.28 SILV   
                  41.34     1:30.28 (48.94)                                        
 47 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.67    1:30.72 SILV   
                  42.03     1:30.72 (48.69)                                        
 48 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.47    1:30.78 SILV   
                  40.69     1:30.78 (50.09)                                        
 49 Ullrich, Taylor R    9 GAEL-MR              1:29.91    1:31.46 SILV   
                  42.81     1:31.46 (48.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.45    1:20.15 JO     
                  36.97     1:20.15 (43.18)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.95    1:20.37 JO     
                  36.99     1:20.37 (43.38)                                        
  3 Muller, Hannah C    10 PBAC-MR              1:23.61    1:20.47 JO     
                  38.44     1:20.47 (42.03)                                        
  4 Arcomano, Becca J   10 NDAC-MR              1:22.07    1:20.52 JO     
                  37.93     1:20.52 (42.59)                                        
  5 Palikuca, Emmanuel  10 Big Blue-MR          1:27.61    1:20.61 JO     
                  38.41     1:20.61 (42.20)                                        
  6 Amar, Kelly A        9 GAEL-MR              1:22.20    1:20.97 JO     
                  37.49     1:20.97 (43.48)                                        
  7 Athavale, Aditi S   10 Big Blue-MR          1:30.79    1:32.16        
                  43.99     1:32.16 (48.17)                                        
  8 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR              1:31.40    1:35.21        
                  41.21     1:35.21 (54.00)                                        
  9 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR              1:30.77    1:35.48        
                  46.51     1:35.48 (48.97)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Swertfager, Theres  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.60    2:56.89 SILV    20  
                  41.49     1:26.38 (44.89)     2:17.54 (51.16)     2:56.89 (39.35)
  2 McClung, Demi R      9 Pace-MR              2:59.27    2:57.05 SILV    17  
                  42.53     1:26.59 (44.06)     2:18.78 (52.19)     2:57.05 (38.27)
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali   9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:57.26    2:57.27 SILV    16  
                  40.20     1:26.60 (46.40)     2:20.92 (54.32)     2:57.27 (36.35)
  4 Fullerton, Haley E   9 GAEL-MR              3:05.15    2:57.33 SILV    15  
                  39.13     1:24.78 (45.65)     2:17.31 (52.53)     2:57.33 (40.02)
  5 Hadley, Emma B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.39    2:57.70 SILV    14  
                  39.76     1:24.48 (44.72)     2:16.35 (51.87)     2:57.70 (41.35)
  6 Boddie, Erin E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.42    2:58.17 SILV    13  
                  41.28     1:25.12 (43.84)     2:19.58 (54.46)     2:58.17 (38.59)
  7 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.95    2:58.84 SILV    12  
                  41.38     1:25.06 (43.68)     2:17.91 (52.85)     2:58.84 (40.93)
  8 Amar, Kelly A        9 GAEL-MR              3:08.90    2:59.22 SILV    11  
                  39.96     1:26.06 (46.10)     2:22.39 (56.33)     2:59.22 (36.83)
  9 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.25    2:59.27 SILV     9  
                  40.32     1:26.75 (46.43)     2:19.68 (52.93)     2:59.27 (39.59)
 10 Elcott, Ina M        9 MSC-MR               2:59.93    3:00.07 SILV     7  
                  39.44     1:23.39 (43.95)     2:17.14 (53.75)     3:00.07 (42.93)
 11 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.07    3:02.16 SILV     6  
                  40.52     1:26.40 (45.88)     2:19.94 (53.54)     3:02.16 (42.22)
 12 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.17    3:02.50 SILV     5  
                  43.08     1:27.46 (44.38)     2:23.60 (56.14)     3:02.50 (38.90)
 13 Weiner, Isabella C  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.45    3:03.42 SILV     4  
                  43.08     1:32.05 (48.97)     2:23.49 (51.44)     3:03.42 (39.93)
 14 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.26    3:03.93 SILV     3  
                  42.10     1:28.33 (46.23)     2:23.91 (55.58)     3:03.93 (40.02)
 15 Palikuca, Emmanuel  10 Big Blue-MR          3:16.71    3:04.55 SILV     2  
                  41.14     1:29.71 (48.57)     2:22.59 (52.88)     3:04.55 (41.96)
 16 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR              3:09.30    3:05.16 SILV     1  
                  42.64     1:31.65 (49.01)     2:26.36 (54.71)     3:05.16 (38.80)
 17 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR          3:05.75    3:05.55 SILV   
                  42.60     1:27.70 (45.10)     2:24.50 (56.80)     3:05.55 (41.05)
 18 Leopizzi, Amanda M  10 EAST-MR              3:03.69    3:05.65 SILV   
                  42.18     1:29.43 (47.25)     2:25.36 (55.93)     3:05.65 (40.29)
 19 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.52    3:05.86 SILV   
                  43.37     1:31.59 (48.22)     2:24.40 (52.81)     3:05.86 (41.46)
 20 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              3:07.36    3:06.40 SILV   
                  41.76     1:26.85 (45.09)     2:25.94 (59.09)     3:06.40 (40.46)
 21 Fung, Amanda M      10 Big Blue-MR          3:09.65    3:06.75 SILV   
                  44.48     1:30.75 (46.27)     2:24.31 (53.56)     3:06.75 (42.44)
 22 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR              3:04.76    3:06.77 SILV   
                  44.25     1:30.58 (46.33)     2:25.18 (54.60)     3:06.77 (41.59)
 23 Lewis, Emily M      10 MSC-MR               3:15.47    3:08.70 SILV   
                  42.88     1:28.40 (45.52)     2:27.10 (58.70)     3:08.70 (41.60)
 24 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR              3:18.22    3:09.41 SILV   
                  44.70     1:29.97 (45.27)     2:28.38 (58.41)     3:09.41 (41.03)
 25 Hartigan, Meghan C  10 SSL-MR               3:16.03    3:10.06 SILV   
                  45.31     1:28.82 (43.51)     2:26.34 (57.52)     3:10.06 (43.72)
 26 Vasudevan, Arya V   10 Middies-MR           3:02.64    3:10.84 SILV   
                  45.56     1:34.31 (48.75)     2:29.56 (55.25)     3:10.84 (41.28)
 27 Cho, Eunice         10 SSL-MR               3:09.15    3:11.41 SILV   
                  42.22     1:33.04 (50.82)     2:27.91 (54.87)     3:11.41 (43.50)
 28 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.26    3:11.57 SILV   
                  43.86     1:34.21 (50.35)     2:29.40 (55.19)     3:11.57 (42.17)
 29 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:12.44    3:11.81 SILV   
                  41.04     1:26.37 (45.33)   2:30.26 (1:03.89)     3:11.81 (41.55)
 30 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.41    3:12.26 SILV   
                  47.58     1:32.97 (45.39)     2:31.84 (58.87)     3:12.26 (40.42)
 31 Lauer, Amanda        9 NY Sharks-MR         3:17.62    3:12.29 SILV   
                  47.01     1:35.56 (48.55)     2:31.42 (55.86)     3:12.29 (40.87)
 32 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR              3:07.44    3:12.55 SILV   
                  48.36     1:37.28 (48.92)     2:32.12 (54.84)     3:12.55 (40.43)
 33 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.20    3:12.94 SILV   
                  45.58     1:35.60 (50.02)     2:30.27 (54.67)     3:12.94 (42.67)
 34 Weisstuch, Carolin  10 Middies-MR           3:12.41    3:13.60 SILV   
                  44.71     1:29.78 (45.07)     2:28.56 (58.78)     3:13.60 (45.04)
 35 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.46    3:16.96 SILV   
                  49.39     1:33.97 (44.58)     2:33.95 (59.98)     3:16.96 (43.01)
 36 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.60    3:17.10 SILV   
                  46.09     1:37.00 (50.91)     2:34.47 (57.47)     3:17.10 (42.63)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR              3:01.30    2:48.03 JO     
                  37.32     1:20.84 (43.52)     2:10.24 (49.40)     2:48.03 (37.79)
  2 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.36    2:50.20 JO     
                  37.89     1:22.24 (44.35)     2:10.70 (48.46)     2:50.20 (39.50)
  3 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.30    2:50.30 JO     
                  38.59     1:20.61 (42.02)     2:13.39 (52.78)     2:50.30 (36.91)
  4 Sunwoo, Stacy K     10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.99    2:50.33 JO     
                  38.58     1:21.44 (42.86)     2:12.40 (50.96)     2:50.33 (37.93)
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn      10 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.02    2:53.70 JO     
                  36.29     1:21.48 (45.19)     2:14.34 (52.86)     2:53.70 (39.36)
  6 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR              3:02.71    2:54.31 JO     
                  38.78     1:21.27 (42.49)     2:15.43 (54.16)     2:54.31 (38.88)
 -- Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.84         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.70 - 32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR                28.77      28.78 SILV    20  
  2 Bradnock, Taylor    12 Riptides-MR            29.03      28.95 SILV    17  
  3 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR                 29.66      28.99 SILV    16  
  4 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR                 29.08      29.06 SILV    15  
  5 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR                28.96      29.13 SILV    14  
  6 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR           29.70      29.15 SILV    13  
  7 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR                28.98      29.18 SILV    12  
  8 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR                 29.02      29.25 SILV    11  
  9 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR           30.76      29.28 SILV     9  
 10 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR          30.14      29.31 SILV     7  
 11 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.72      29.42 SILV     6  
 12 Bolster, Dana J     12 GAEL-MR                29.21      29.56 SILV     4.5
 12 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.93      29.56 SILV     4.5
 14 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR                 29.86      29.61 SILV     3  
 15 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR                29.25      29.74 SILV     2  
 16 Falco, Danielle N   12 VAC-MR                 30.43      29.76 SILV     1  
 17 Yuan, Jessica Y     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.74      29.77 SILV   
 18 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR                29.90      29.79 SILV   
 19 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.65      29.89 SILV   
 20 Zeoli, Regina       12 WSSC-MR                29.70      29.92 SILV   
 21 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      29.94 SILV   
 22 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.08      29.96 SILV   
 23 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR                31.32      30.01 SILV   
 23 Hughes, Maria N     12 VAC-MR                 29.77      30.01 SILV   
 25 Schattschneider, S  12 SMC-MR                 29.69      30.04 SILV   
 26 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR                30.78      30.07 SILV   
 26 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR                30.11      30.07 SILV   
 28 Hadid, Bana         11 NBS-MR                 29.86      30.10 SILV   
 29 Gallagher, Megan E  11 Pace-MR                30.15      30.13 SILV   
 30 Escobedo, Emily R   12 Riptides-MR            30.73      30.15 SILV   
 31 Stewart, Courtney   12 GAEL-MR                30.81      30.18 SILV   
 32 Chrystal, Morgan C  11 GAEL-MR                29.50      30.22 SILV   
 33 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR            29.23      30.24 SILV   
 33 Ryan, Bernadette    11 WSSC-MR                30.83      30.24 SILV   
 35 Smigielski, Jessic  12 VAC-MR                 30.35      30.31 SILV   
 36 Smith, Valerie A    12 VAC-MR                 31.21      30.33 SILV   
 37 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR            29.42      30.35 SILV   
 37 Regenauer, Nicole   12 WSSC-MR                31.60      30.35 SILV   
 39 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR                 30.25      30.50 SILV   
 40 Shoiock, Natalie K  12 MWSC-MR                30.77      30.51 SILV   
 41 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.01      30.56 SILV   
 42 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           31.59      30.58 SILV   
 43 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR           30.26      30.59 SILV   
 44 Sullivan, Emily     12 TRS-MR                 31.86      30.67 SILV   
 45 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.59      30.69 SILV   
 46 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR                29.54      30.71 SILV   
 46 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR             30.92      30.71 SILV   
 48 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR                 29.73      30.73 SILV   
 49 Rosenbloom, Sarah   12 NDAC-MR                30.61      30.76 SILV   
 50 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.31      30.84 SILV   
 51 Hartigan, Colleen   12 SSL-MR                 31.50      30.87 SILV   
 52 Dubin, Maria V      11 Middies-MR             30.85      30.90 SILV   
 53 McTigue, Ellen C    12 Dolphins-MR            30.94      30.91 SILV   
 54 Koenig, Lindsay M   12 Dolphins-MR            31.22      30.92 SILV   
 55 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR                 31.37      30.97 SILV   
 55 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR             30.91      30.97 SILV   
 57 Stein, Kimmy A      11 SSL-MR                 30.45      31.07 SILV   
 58 Ciliberti, Emily    12 Wahoos-MR              32.35      31.10 SILV   
 59 O'Sullivan, Raine   11 EAST-MR                31.22      31.21 SILV   
 60 Cunningham, Bridge  12 NDAC-MR                31.68      31.30 SILV   
 61 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR                30.91      31.33 SILV   
 62 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR                30.52      31.39 SILV   
 63 Spor, Casey A       12 Wahoos-MR              32.36      31.43 SILV   
 63 Lillian, Ava S      12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.26      31.43 SILV   
 65 Rojas, Emma         12 Wahoos-MR              31.70      31.45 SILV   
 66 Garcia, Amanda I    12 Riptides-MR            32.39      31.56 SILV   
 66 Divack, Pam A       11 CFA-MR                 32.27      31.56 SILV   
 68 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.49      31.61 SILV   
 69 Papitto, Erica A    12 Pace-MR                31.55      31.62 SILV   
 70 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.40      31.66 SILV   
 70 Bolster, Callye A   11 GAEL-MR                32.28      31.66 SILV   
 72 Nikolski, Bridget   11 Dolphins-MR            32.04      31.78 SILV   
 73 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR                31.67      31.80 SILV   
 74 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR             31.59      31.90 SILV   
 75 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.67      31.95 SILV   
 76 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.06      31.97 SILV   
 76 Gallagher, Megan    12 VAC-MR                 32.48      31.97 SILV   
 76 Raciti, Krista M    11 EAST-MR                32.31      31.97 SILV   
 79 Quezada, Betsy      11 Devil Fish-MR          32.10      32.11 SILV   
 -- Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR           31.11         DQ        
 -- Concannon, Kaitlin  11 MWSC-MR                31.51         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ullinger, Katie     12 Dolphins-MR            28.78      27.47 JO     
  2 Hernandez, Kristin  12 VAC-MR                 28.94      28.07 JO     
  3 Clark, Beth F       11 NBS-MR                 32.29      28.47 JO     
  3 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR           29.66      28.47 JO     
  5 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.70      28.65 JO     
  6 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR                28.88      28.68 JO     
  7 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR                32.23      33.05        
  8 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.92      33.11        
  9 Williams, Claire I  11 NBS-MR                 32.04      33.36        
 10 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.85      34.35        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.30 - 1:11.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR               1:02.58    1:02.44 SILV    20  
                  30.52     1:02.44 (31.92)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Kristin  12 VAC-MR               1:04.05    1:02.53 SILV    17  
                  30.69     1:02.53 (31.84)                                        
  3 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               1:03.14    1:02.74 SILV    16  
                  29.83     1:02.74 (32.91)                                        
  4 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.45    1:02.78 SILV    15  
                  30.49     1:02.78 (32.29)                                        
  5 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR              1:03.94    1:02.82 SILV    13.5
                  30.32     1:02.82 (32.50)                                        
  5 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR              1:03.89    1:02.82 SILV    13.5
                  29.58     1:02.82 (33.24)                                        
  7 York, Jenna M       12 NBS-MR               1:03.69    1:03.00 SILV    11.5
                  30.41     1:03.00 (32.59)                                        
  7 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:02.31    1:03.00 SILV    11.5
                  30.18     1:03.00 (32.82)                                        
  9 Vogel, Nia C        12 Riptides-MR          1:05.38    1:03.23 SILV     9  
                  29.44     1:03.23 (33.79)                                        
 10 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.54    1:03.55 SILV     7  
                  30.55     1:03.55 (33.00)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR              1:04.11    1:03.73 SILV     6  
                  30.29     1:03.73 (33.44)                                        
 12 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.55    1:03.89 SILV     5  
                  30.46     1:03.89 (33.43)                                        
 13 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.39    1:04.42 SILV     4  
                  30.31     1:04.42 (34.11)                                        
 14 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.69    1:04.68 SILV     3  
                  30.73     1:04.68 (33.95)                                        
 15 Yuan, Jessica Y     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.30    1:04.78 SILV     2  
                  31.14     1:04.78 (33.64)                                        
 16 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR              1:04.49    1:04.83 SILV     1  
                  31.03     1:04.83 (33.80)                                        
 17 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.61    1:04.93 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.93 (34.08)                                        
 18 Bradnock, Taylor    12 Riptides-MR          1:07.02    1:05.13 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.13 (34.53)                                        
 19 Hartigan, Colleen   12 SSL-MR               1:07.25    1:05.15 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.15 (33.97)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Megan E  11 Pace-MR              1:05.85    1:05.29 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.29 (33.74)                                        
 21 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR               1:06.39    1:05.33 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.33 (34.18)                                        
 22 Shoiock, Natalie K  12 MWSC-MR              1:06.63    1:05.65 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.65 (33.98)                                        
 22 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.51    1:05.65 SILV   
                  31.88     1:05.65 (33.77)                                        
 24 Chrystal, Morgan C  11 GAEL-MR              1:05.51    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.83     1:05.74 (33.91)                                        
 25 Hadid, Bana         11 NBS-MR               1:06.45    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.85 (34.65)                                        
 26 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR               1:05.80    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.93 (34.88)                                        
 26 Bolster, Dana J     12 GAEL-MR              1:05.72    1:05.93 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.93 (35.16)                                        
 28 Hughes, Maria N     12 VAC-MR               1:07.87    1:06.12 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.12 (34.24)                                        
 29 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR           1:08.81    1:06.22 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.22 (34.61)                                        
 30 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:08.14    1:06.27 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.27 (35.42)                                        
 31 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.71    1:06.45 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.45 (35.32)                                        
 32 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.83    1:06.58 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.58 (34.99)                                        
 33 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.71    1:06.63 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.63 (35.33)                                        
 34 Escobedo, Emily R   12 Riptides-MR          1:07.33    1:06.65 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.65 (35.12)                                        
 35 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:06.01    1:06.77 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.77 (35.19)                                        
 36 Falco, Danielle N   12 VAC-MR               1:10.00    1:06.88 SILV   
                  32.22     1:06.88 (34.66)                                        
 37 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR        1:09.36    1:06.91 SILV   
                  32.92     1:06.91 (33.99)                                        
 38 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR               1:05.75    1:06.92 SILV   
                  32.27     1:06.92 (34.65)                                        
 39 Rosenbloom, Sarah   12 NDAC-MR              1:07.56    1:07.13 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.13 (35.33)                                        
 40 McTigue, Ellen C    12 Dolphins-MR          1:11.08    1:07.26 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.26 (35.89)                                        
 41 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR              1:08.18    1:07.31 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.31 (35.63)                                        
 42 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR              1:08.39    1:07.45 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.45 (34.98)                                        
 43 Sussman, Heather    12 TRS-MR               1:10.10    1:07.50 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.50 (35.32)                                        
 44 Smith, Valerie A    12 VAC-MR               1:08.14    1:07.71 SILV   
                  32.30     1:07.71 (35.41)                                        
 45 Arsenault, Willa    12 VAC-MR               1:09.96    1:07.81 SILV   
                  32.17     1:07.81 (35.64)                                        
 46 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.88    1:07.94 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.94 (36.60)                                        
 47 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.56    1:08.17 SILV   
                  33.05     1:08.17 (35.12)                                        
 48 Spor, Casey A       12 Wahoos-MR            1:09.39    1:08.30 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.30 (35.63)                                        
 49 Rojas, Emma         12 Wahoos-MR            1:10.78    1:08.72 SILV   
                  33.76     1:08.72 (34.96)                                        
 50 Stewart, Courtney   12 GAEL-MR              1:10.65    1:08.85 SILV   
                  31.98     1:08.85 (36.87)                                        
 51 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.81    1:08.93 SILV   
                  33.26     1:08.93 (35.67)                                        
 52 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR              1:09.70    1:08.98 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.98 (37.12)                                        
 53 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR              1:10.65    1:09.09 SILV   
                  31.97     1:09.09 (37.12)                                        
 54 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR              1:09.55    1:09.23 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.23 (36.18)                                        
 55 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.36    1:09.29 SILV   
                  32.30     1:09.29 (36.99)                                        
 56 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.19    1:09.35 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.35 (36.50)                                        
 57 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR               1:09.08    1:09.36 SILV   
                  32.72     1:09.36 (36.64)                                        
 58 Koenig, Lindsay M   12 Dolphins-MR          1:09.32    1:09.44 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.44 (36.85)                                        
 59 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR              1:09.28    1:09.73 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.73 (36.37)                                        
 59 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR           1:10.47    1:09.73 SILV   
                  33.41     1:09.73 (36.32)                                        
 61 Stein, Kimmy A      11 SSL-MR               1:08.33    1:09.74 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.74 (35.99)                                        
 62 Sullivan, Emily     12 TRS-MR               1:07.43    1:09.75 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.75 (36.80)                                        
 63 Smigielski, Jessic  12 VAC-MR               1:07.82    1:09.80 SILV   
                  32.65     1:09.80 (37.15)                                        
 64 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.45    1:09.84 SILV   
                  33.20     1:09.84 (36.64)                                        
 65 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR              1:08.80    1:09.95 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.95 (37.19)                                        
 66 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.80    1:10.29 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.29 (37.27)                                        
 67 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.01    1:11.04 SILV   
                  32.96     1:11.04 (38.08)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ullinger, Katie     12 Dolphins-MR          1:04.76    1:01.14 JO     
                  29.61     1:01.14 (31.53)                                        
  2 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR              1:03.45    1:02.06 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.06 (32.04)                                        
  3 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.87    1:02.09 JO     
                  30.38     1:02.09 (31.71)                                        
  4 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:02.45    1:02.25 JO     
                  29.66     1:02.25 (32.59)                                        
  5 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.63    1:12.14        
                  33.78     1:12.14 (38.36)                                        
  6 Liddy, Nicole M     12 SSL-MR               1:11.21    1:12.83        
                  34.37     1:12.83 (38.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.50 - 2:31.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               2:20.30    2:15.77 SILV    20  
                  32.52     1:07.97 (35.45)     1:42.70 (34.73)     2:15.77 (33.07)
  2 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR              2:19.84    2:16.12 SILV    17  
                  31.25     1:06.21 (34.96)     1:41.23 (35.02)     2:16.12 (34.89)
  3 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.76    2:17.08 SILV    16  
                  31.05     1:06.66 (35.61)     1:42.90 (36.24)     2:17.08 (34.18)
  4 Hartigan, Colleen   12 SSL-MR               2:19.92    2:17.68 SILV    15  
                  32.75     1:07.52 (34.77)     1:43.11 (35.59)     2:17.68 (34.57)
  5 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR               2:17.13    2:18.02 SILV    14  
                  30.93     1:06.36 (35.43)     1:43.46 (37.10)     2:18.02 (34.56)
  6 York, Jenna M       12 NBS-MR               2:21.00    2:18.74 SILV    13  
                  32.83     1:08.00 (35.17)     1:43.89 (35.89)     2:18.74 (34.85)
  7 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR              2:18.48    2:19.99 SILV    12  
                  31.14     1:06.80 (35.66)     1:43.93 (37.13)     2:19.99 (36.06)
  8 Yuan, Jessica Y     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.91    2:20.60 SILV    11  
                  31.54     1:06.64 (35.10)     1:43.65 (37.01)     2:20.60 (36.95)
  9 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:17.94    2:21.06 SILV     9  
                  31.18     1:07.19 (36.01)     1:44.44 (37.25)     2:21.06 (36.62)
 10 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.28    2:22.13 SILV     7  
                  32.73     1:09.63 (36.90)     1:46.79 (37.16)     2:22.13 (35.34)
 11 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.18    2:22.81 SILV     6  
                  32.68     1:08.82 (36.14)     1:46.37 (37.55)     2:22.81 (36.44)
 12 Vogel, Nia C        12 Riptides-MR          2:26.95    2:22.97 SILV     5  
                  31.59     1:07.91 (36.32)     1:46.42 (38.51)     2:22.97 (36.55)
 13 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.86    2:23.44 SILV     4  
                  32.64     1:09.20 (36.56)     1:47.04 (37.84)     2:23.44 (36.40)
 14 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR              2:17.44    2:23.50 SILV     3  
                  33.50     1:10.43 (36.93)     1:48.72 (38.29)     2:23.50 (34.78)
 15 Chrystal, Morgan C  11 GAEL-MR              2:24.49    2:23.65 SILV     2  
                  33.55     1:11.07 (37.52)     1:49.09 (38.02)     2:23.65 (34.56)
 16 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.42    2:24.29 SILV     1  
                  33.58     1:10.81 (37.23)     1:48.36 (37.55)     2:24.29 (35.93)
 17 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.56    2:24.75 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.83 (37.01)     1:48.62 (38.79)     2:24.75 (36.13)
 18 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.49    2:24.82 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.02 (35.97)     1:47.15 (39.13)     2:24.82 (37.67)
 19 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.17    2:24.84 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.67 (38.38)     1:50.65 (38.98)     2:24.84 (34.19)
 20 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.42    2:25.50 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.35 (37.16)     1:48.64 (38.29)     2:25.50 (36.86)
 21 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.03    2:28.09 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.03 (38.43)     1:52.23 (40.20)     2:28.09 (35.86)
 22 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR           2:27.89    2:28.73 SILV   
                  50.17     1:49.51 (59.34)     2:28.73 (39.22)                    
 23 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.56    2:30.17 SILV   
                  33.36     1:12.10 (38.74)     1:53.74 (41.64)     2:30.17 (36.43)
 24 O'Sullivan, Raine   11 EAST-MR              2:29.03    2:30.79 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.83 (38.33)     1:53.06 (39.23)     2:30.79 (37.73)
 25 Escobedo, Emily R   12 Riptides-MR          2:31.83    2:30.87 SILV   
                  33.43     1:12.96 (39.53)     1:53.44 (40.48)     2:30.87 (37.43)
 26 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.31    2:31.41 SILV   
                  33.40     1:12.56 (39.16)     1:52.78 (40.22)     2:31.41 (38.63)
 27 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR              2:30.72    2:31.49 SILV   
                  34.17     1:13.62 (39.45)     1:53.75 (40.13)     2:31.49 (37.74)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              2:16.17    2:14.33 JO     
                  30.27     1:04.40 (34.13)     1:40.08 (35.68)     2:14.33 (34.25)
  2 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.06    2:15.25 JO     
                  30.07     1:04.57 (34.50)     1:40.51 (35.94)     2:15.25 (34.74)
  3 Ullinger, Katie     12 Dolphins-MR          2:21.14    2:15.40 JO     
                  30.76     1:05.58 (34.82)     1:41.78 (36.20)     2:15.40 (33.62)
  4 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR              2:24.87    2:33.25        
                  34.76     1:14.38 (39.62)     1:55.31 (40.93)     2:33.25 (37.94)
 -- Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR              2:31.39         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.00 - 6:35.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:14.60    6:05.60 SILV    20  
                  30.91     1:05.88 (34.97)     1:42.62 (36.74)     2:20.40 (37.78)
        2:58.89 (38.49)     3:37.81 (38.92)     4:15.85 (38.04)     4:53.34 (37.49)
        5:30.05 (36.71)     6:05.60 (35.55)                                        
  2 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:11.81    6:06.33 SILV    17  
                  30.30     1:04.26 (33.96)     1:41.20 (36.94)     2:19.04 (37.84)
        2:57.36 (38.32)     3:35.91 (38.55)     4:13.89 (37.98)     4:52.53 (38.64)
        5:29.56 (37.03)     6:06.33 (36.77)                                        
  3 York, Jenna M       12 NBS-MR               6:11.82    6:08.30 SILV    16  
                  31.73     1:06.59 (34.86)     1:43.05 (36.46)     2:20.28 (37.23)
        2:58.39 (38.11)     3:36.01 (37.62)     4:14.40 (38.39)     4:52.94 (38.54)
        5:31.05 (38.11)     6:08.30 (37.25)                                        
  4 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              6:20.64    6:12.34 SILV    15  
                  31.04     1:06.82 (35.78)     1:44.41 (37.59)     2:22.79 (38.38)
        3:01.84 (39.05)     3:40.27 (38.43)     4:19.42 (39.15)     4:58.70 (39.28)
        5:36.18 (37.48)     6:12.34 (36.16)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Megan E  11 Pace-MR              6:27.77    6:14.06 SILV    14  
                  32.76     1:09.57 (36.81)     1:47.99 (38.42)     2:26.88 (38.89)
        3:05.56 (38.68)     3:44.17 (38.61)     4:22.50 (38.33)     5:01.40 (38.90)
        5:39.14 (37.74)     6:14.06 (34.92)                                        
  6 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:24.13    6:15.44 SILV    13  
                  32.82     1:09.84 (37.02)     1:48.16 (38.32)     2:26.91 (38.75)
        3:06.20 (39.29)     3:45.28 (39.08)     4:23.24 (37.96)     5:02.02 (38.78)
        5:40.47 (38.45)     6:15.44 (34.97)                                        
  7 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:21.12    6:21.08 SILV    12  
                  32.96     1:09.24 (36.28)     1:47.48 (38.24)     2:26.43 (38.95)
        3:05.63 (39.20)     3:44.95 (39.32)     4:24.01 (39.06)     5:03.96 (39.95)
        5:43.33 (39.37)     6:21.08 (37.75)                                        
  8 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:28.88    6:27.36 SILV    11  
                  32.21     1:09.94 (37.73)     1:48.47 (38.53)     2:27.92 (39.45)
        3:07.62 (39.70)     3:47.09 (39.47)     4:26.78 (39.69)     5:07.26 (40.48)
        5:48.10 (40.84)     6:27.36 (39.26)                                        
  9 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR               6:22.23    6:27.59 SILV     9  
                  32.19     1:09.21 (37.02)     1:48.66 (39.45)     2:28.05 (39.39)
        3:08.46 (40.41)     3:49.11 (40.65)     4:29.79 (40.68)     5:10.74 (40.95)
        5:50.50 (39.76)     6:27.59 (37.09)                                        
 10 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:34.27    6:35.52 SILV     7  
                  33.08     1:11.01 (37.93)     1:50.27 (39.26)     2:31.10 (40.83)
        3:12.35 (41.25)     3:54.50 (42.15)     4:36.31 (41.81)     5:17.63 (41.32)
        5:58.14 (40.51)     6:35.52 (37.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         6:04.00    5:56.42 JO     
                  31.21     1:05.98 (34.77)     1:41.59 (35.61)     2:18.05 (36.46)
        2:55.12 (37.07)     3:32.10 (36.98)     4:08.42 (36.32)     4:44.99 (36.57)
        5:21.45 (36.46)     5:56.42 (34.97)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Colleen   12 SSL-MR               6:04.27    5:57.69 JO     
                  32.30     1:07.40 (35.10)     1:43.43 (36.03)     2:20.28 (36.85)
        2:57.26 (36.98)     3:33.81 (36.55)     4:10.59 (36.78)     4:46.58 (35.99)
        5:22.90 (36.32)     5:57.69 (34.79)                                        
  3 Deverna, Tara N     12 GAEL-MR              6:14.72    5:59.61 JO     
                  30.14     1:04.60 (34.46)     1:40.91 (36.31)     2:18.36 (37.45)
        2:55.43 (37.07)     3:33.15 (37.72)     4:10.83 (37.68)     4:48.51 (37.68)
        5:25.26 (36.75)     5:59.61 (34.35)                                        
  4 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         6:35.71    6:38.57        
                  34.20     1:13.36 (39.16)     1:54.26 (40.90)     2:36.09 (41.83)
        3:17.21 (41.12)     3:59.09 (41.88)     4:39.97 (40.88)     5:22.20 (42.23)
        6:01.44 (39.24)     6:38.57 (37.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 39.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.99      33.34 SILV    20  
  2 Ryan, Bernadette    11 WSSC-MR                35.80      33.44 SILV    17  
  3 Gallagher, Megan E  11 Pace-MR                33.86      33.48 SILV    16  
  4 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR                34.56      33.55 SILV    15  
  5 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR                 34.25      33.62 SILV    14  
  6 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR           34.62      33.78 SILV    13  
  7 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.37      33.84 SILV    12  
  8 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.69      33.85 SILV    11  
  9 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     34.71      34.09 SILV     9  
 10 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR             34.14      34.13 SILV     7  
 11 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR                34.26      34.26 SILV     6  
 12 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.34      34.31 SILV     5  
 13 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR                35.01      34.36 SILV     4  
 14 Stewart, Courtney   12 GAEL-MR                35.61      34.39 SILV     3  
 15 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR            35.67      34.47 SILV     2  
 16 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR                35.53      34.48 SILV     1  
 17 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.96      34.53 SILV   
 18 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR           35.08      34.57 SILV   
 19 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.31      34.63 SILV   
 19 Lynch, Kelly A      11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     35.93      34.63 SILV   
 21 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR                34.08      34.69 SILV   
 22 Hadid, Bana         11 NBS-MR                 35.02      34.75 SILV   
 23 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR           34.82      34.82 SILV   
 24 Deverna, Tara N     12 GAEL-MR                36.66      34.83 SILV   
 25 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR                 35.47      34.93 SILV   
 26 Ullinger, Katie     12 Dolphins-MR            36.20      35.00 SILV   
 27 Klippel, Britney L  11 MWSC-MR                34.48      35.06 SILV   
 28 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR                 35.23      35.18 SILV   
 29 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.57      35.22 SILV   
 30 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.32      35.28 SILV   
 31 Stein, Kimmy A      11 SSL-MR                 35.61      35.33 SILV   
 32 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR             35.14      35.41 SILV   
 33 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR                33.57      35.43 SILV   
 34 Hernandez, Kristin  12 VAC-MR                 36.14      35.44 SILV   
 35 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR           35.92      35.65 SILV   
 36 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR          34.57      35.67 SILV   
 37 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR                35.89      35.71 SILV   
 38 Koenig, Lindsay M   12 Dolphins-MR            36.09      35.81 SILV   
 39 Escobedo, Emily R   12 Riptides-MR            35.88      35.93 SILV   
 40 Hughes, Maria N     12 VAC-MR                 38.74      35.95 SILV   
 41 Gray, Christine T   12 VAC-MR                 39.01      36.16 SILV   
 42 Chrystal, Morgan C  11 GAEL-MR                36.35      36.22 SILV   
 43 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR             36.57      36.23 SILV   
 44 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR            35.77      36.25 SILV   
 45 Garcia, Amanda I    12 Riptides-MR            35.94      36.27 SILV   
 46 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR                36.29      36.33 SILV   
 47 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.49      36.37 SILV   
 48 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR                 36.53      36.56 SILV   
 49 Hartigan, Colleen   12 SSL-MR                 37.58      36.66 SILV   
 50 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR                37.20      36.67 SILV   
 51 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR           37.35      36.71 SILV   
 52 Ames, Sarah         12 SMC-MR                 36.99      36.86 SILV   
 53 Ashikari, Elizabet  12 SMC-MR                 38.50      36.92 SILV   
 54 Smigielski, Jessic  12 VAC-MR                 36.75      36.93 SILV   
 55 Clark, Beth F       11 NBS-MR                 37.41      36.97 SILV   
 56 Nikolski, Bridget   11 Dolphins-MR            37.25      37.00 SILV   
 57 Divack, Pam A       11 CFA-MR                 38.05      37.06 SILV   
 58 Vogel, Nia C        12 Riptides-MR            37.42      37.10 SILV   
 59 Bradnock, Taylor    12 Riptides-MR            37.11      37.13 SILV   
 60 Longworth, Shannon  11 CFA-MR                 37.20      37.26 SILV   
 61 Bolster, Dana J     12 GAEL-MR                36.80      37.37 SILV   
 62 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.30      37.40 SILV   
 63 Spor, Casey A       12 Wahoos-MR              37.72      37.41 SILV   
 64 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.77      37.43 SILV   
 65 Cole, Caroline M    11 MWSC-MR                38.59      37.44 SILV   
 66 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR             38.48      37.47 SILV   
 67 Rosenbloom, Sarah   12 NDAC-MR                37.34      37.48 SILV   
 68 Arsenault, Willa    12 VAC-MR                 37.20      37.51 SILV   
 69 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.09      37.69 SILV   
 70 McTigue, Ellen C    12 Dolphins-MR            37.18      37.70 SILV   
 71 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR           38.30      37.71 SILV   
 72 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR                37.23      37.84 SILV   
 73 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR                38.63      37.92 SILV   
 74 Kerrich, Zoe        11 Pace-MR                37.84      37.94 SILV   
 75 Pagano, Megan       11 Devil Fish-MR          37.59      38.01 SILV   
 76 Lillian, Ava S      12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.39      38.05 SILV   
 77 Arroyo, sam R       12 Wahoos-MR              38.81      38.06 SILV   
 78 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.61      38.24 SILV   
 79 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.51      38.25 SILV   
 80 Rojas, Emma         12 Wahoos-MR              37.96      38.29 SILV   
 81 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR                37.42      38.33 SILV   
 82 Liddy, Nicole M     12 SSL-MR                 36.68      38.37 SILV   
 83 Williams, Claire I  11 NBS-MR                 38.33      38.38 SILV   
 84 Micossi-Zises, Sof  12 NDAC-MR                38.99      38.76 SILV   
 85 Gilhooly, Caroline  11 SSL-MR                 38.31      38.98 SILV   
 86 Ciliberti, Emily    12 Wahoos-MR              39.09      39.03 SILV   
 -- Canada, Veronica L  11 COND-MR                38.46         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Clark, Sam P        12 EAST-MR                33.40      31.85 JO     
  2 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR                33.77      31.89 JO     
  3 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.63      32.55 JO     
  4 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.65      32.95 JO     
  5 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR                38.52      39.66        
  6 Baione, Rachel E    11 Big Blue-MR            39.09      40.05        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:11.73    1:12.00 SILV    20  
                  34.80     1:12.00 (37.20)                                        
  2 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              1:12.07    1:12.15 SILV    17  
                  34.96     1:12.15 (37.19)                                        
  3 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.14    1:12.20 SILV    16  
                  35.55     1:12.20 (36.65)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Megan E  11 Pace-MR              1:12.43    1:12.89 SILV    15  
                  35.52     1:12.89 (37.37)                                        
  5 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.64    1:12.90 SILV    14  
                  35.08     1:12.90 (37.82)                                        
  6 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:13.20    1:12.97 SILV    13  
                  35.13     1:12.97 (37.84)                                        
  7 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR           1:12.35    1:13.21 SILV    12  
                  35.43     1:13.21 (37.78)                                        
  8 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.59    1:13.34 SILV    11  
                  35.80     1:13.34 (37.54)                                        
  9 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.58    1:13.39 SILV     9  
                  35.29     1:13.39 (38.10)                                        
 10 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR               1:15.48    1:13.55 SILV     7  
                  35.96     1:13.55 (37.59)                                        
 11 Stewart, Courtney   12 GAEL-MR              1:16.19    1:13.84 SILV     6  
 12 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR              1:16.08    1:13.93 SILV     5  
                  35.56     1:13.93 (38.37)                                        
 13 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.67    1:13.95 SILV     4  
                  35.23     1:13.95 (38.72)                                        
 14 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.32    1:14.18 SILV     3  
                  36.11     1:14.18 (38.07)                                        
 15 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR              1:14.71    1:14.28 SILV     2  
                  36.25     1:14.28 (38.03)                                        
 16 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR               1:12.52    1:14.40 SILV     1  
                  36.97     1:14.40 (37.43)                                        
 17 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.78    1:14.45 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.45 (38.48)                                        
 18 Hartigan, Colleen   12 SSL-MR               1:16.53    1:14.47 SILV   
                  36.53     1:14.47 (37.94)                                        
 19 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR              1:12.04    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.79 (38.60)                                        
 20 Hadid, Bana         11 NBS-MR               1:16.77    1:14.86 SILV   
                  36.60     1:14.86 (38.26)                                        
 21 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               1:15.67    1:15.20 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.20 (38.47)                                        
 22 Schattschneider, S  12 SMC-MR               1:14.15    1:15.27 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.27 (38.82)                                        
 23 Zeoli, Regina       12 WSSC-MR              1:16.02    1:15.47 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.47 (39.18)                                        
 24 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.76    1:15.83 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.83 (39.16)                                        
 25 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:17.28    1:15.92 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.92 (39.07)                                        
 26 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR        1:15.98    1:15.97 SILV   
                  37.85     1:15.97 (38.12)                                        
 27 Stein, Kimmy A      11 SSL-MR               1:17.09    1:16.10 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.10 (38.96)                                        
 28 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.00    1:16.18 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.18 (39.23)                                        
 29 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR               1:16.73    1:16.22 SILV   
                  37.74     1:16.22 (38.48)                                        
 30 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR              1:20.05    1:16.31 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.31 (40.17)                                        
 31 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.46    1:16.39 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.39 (39.17)                                        
 32 Escobedo, Emily R   12 Riptides-MR          1:22.06    1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.54 (39.60)                                        
 33 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.74    1:16.62 SILV   
                  37.50     1:16.62 (39.12)                                        
 34 Lynch, Kelly A      11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:19.66    1:17.01 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.01 (40.65)                                        
 35 Chrystal, Morgan C  11 GAEL-MR              1:16.39    1:17.06 SILV   
                  38.34     1:17.06 (38.72)                                        
 36 Klippel, Britney L  11 MWSC-MR              1:19.09    1:17.22 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.22 (40.72)                                        
 37 Ullinger, Katie     12 Dolphins-MR          1:17.16    1:17.53 SILV   
                  37.47     1:17.53 (40.06)                                        
 38 Raciti, Krista M    11 EAST-MR              1:19.26    1:17.61 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.61 (40.46)                                        
 39 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR           1:15.20    1:17.77 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.77 (40.41)                                        
 40 Smigielski, Jessic  12 VAC-MR               1:21.30    1:17.80 SILV   
                  37.16     1:17.80 (40.64)                                        
 41 Hughes, Maria N     12 VAC-MR               1:21.42    1:17.99 SILV   
                  38.96     1:17.99 (39.03)                                        
 42 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.85    1:18.36 SILV   
                  38.67     1:18.36 (39.69)                                        
 43 Vogel, Nia C        12 Riptides-MR          1:24.05    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.42 (41.34)                                        
 44 Cole, Caroline M    11 MWSC-MR              1:22.38    1:18.53 SILV   
                  38.36     1:18.53 (40.17)                                        
 45 Spor, Casey A       12 Wahoos-MR            1:19.07    1:18.54 SILV   
                  38.76     1:18.54 (39.78)                                        
 46 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.01    1:18.66 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.66 (41.41)                                        
 47 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.62    1:18.70 SILV   
                  38.45     1:18.70 (40.25)                                        
 48 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.58    1:18.73 SILV   
                  38.59     1:18.73 (40.14)                                        
 49 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR              1:20.79    1:18.92 SILV   
                  38.02     1:18.92 (40.90)                                        
 50 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.05    1:19.13 SILV   
                  37.91     1:19.13 (41.22)                                        
 50 Smith, Valerie A    12 VAC-MR               1:22.76    1:19.13 SILV   
                1:19.23         1:19.13 ( )                                        
 52 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR              1:19.23    1:19.25 SILV   
                  38.47     1:19.25 (40.78)                                        
 53 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR           1:21.07    1:19.30 SILV   
                  38.96     1:19.30 (40.34)                                        
 54 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:17.77    1:19.45 SILV   
                  38.73     1:19.45 (40.72)                                        
 55 Bradnock, Taylor    12 Riptides-MR          1:20.66    1:19.59 SILV   
                  38.35     1:19.59 (41.24)                                        
 56 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.97    1:19.64 SILV   
                  38.04     1:19.64 (41.60)                                        
 57 Rosenbloom, Sarah   12 NDAC-MR              1:20.24    1:19.66 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.66 (41.56)                                        
 58 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR              1:17.71    1:19.67 SILV   
                  38.71     1:19.67 (40.96)                                        
 59 Bolster, Dana J     12 GAEL-MR              1:16.91    1:19.98 SILV   
                  38.37     1:19.98 (41.61)                                        
 59 O'Sullivan, Raine   11 EAST-MR              1:20.95    1:19.98 SILV   
                  38.91     1:19.98 (41.07)                                        
 61 Koenig, Lindsay M   12 Dolphins-MR          1:20.40    1:20.20 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.20 (41.92)                                        
 62 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR              1:22.92    1:20.32 SILV   
                  39.33     1:20.32 (40.99)                                        
 63 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR           1:23.89    1:20.39 SILV   
                  38.64     1:20.39 (41.75)                                        
 64 DiFini, Chelsea     12 SMC-MR               1:22.14    1:21.11 SILV   
                  40.17     1:21.11 (40.94)                                        
 65 Cunningham, Bridge  12 NDAC-MR              1:24.64    1:21.63 SILV   
                  39.38     1:21.63 (42.25)                                        
 66 Quezada, Betsy      11 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.81    1:21.68 SILV   
                  38.46     1:21.68 (43.22)                                        
 67 Clark, Beth F       11 NBS-MR               1:22.41    1:21.94 SILV   
                  37.93     1:21.94 (44.01)                                        
 67 Divack, Pam A       11 CFA-MR               1:21.48    1:21.94 SILV   
                  39.23     1:21.94 (42.71)                                        
 69 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.72    1:22.15 SILV   
                  40.24     1:22.15 (41.91)                                        
 70 McTigue, Ellen C    12 Dolphins-MR          1:21.12    1:22.16 SILV   
                  40.32     1:22.16 (41.84)                                        
 71 Nikolski, Bridget   11 Dolphins-MR          1:21.00    1:22.37 SILV   
                  40.00     1:22.37 (42.37)                                        
 72 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR              1:23.06    1:22.63 SILV   
                  41.33     1:22.63 (41.30)                                        
 73 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.01    1:23.03 SILV   
                  40.80     1:23.03 (42.23)                                        
 74 Williams, Claire I  11 NBS-MR               1:21.88    1:23.09 SILV   
                  40.90     1:23.09 (42.19)                                        
 75 Papitto, Erica A    12 Pace-MR              1:20.15    1:23.14 SILV   
                  40.67     1:23.14 (42.47)                                        
 76 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR              1:22.85    1:23.15 SILV   
                  40.68     1:23.15 (42.47)                                        
 77 Pagano, Megan       11 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.86    1:23.24 SILV   
                  40.27     1:23.24 (42.97)                                        
 78 Gilhooly, Caroline  11 SSL-MR               1:22.99    1:23.50 SILV   
                  40.41     1:23.50 (43.09)                                        
 79 Rodriguez, Haley H  12 EAST-MR              1:24.04    1:23.70 SILV   
                  40.54     1:23.70 (43.16)                                        
 80 Rojas, Emma         12 Wahoos-MR            1:23.97    1:23.87 SILV   
                  42.01     1:23.87 (41.86)                                        
 81 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.34    1:24.00 SILV   
                  40.73     1:24.00 (43.27)                                        
 82 Czarnik, Veronica   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.56    1:24.31 SILV   
                  41.52     1:24.31 (42.79)                                        
 83 Kinsley, Jacquelin  12 WSSC-MR              1:24.88    1:24.75 SILV   
                  40.53     1:24.75 (44.22)                                        
 84 Dexter, Samantha    12 WSSC-MR              1:23.87    1:24.91 SILV   
                  40.92     1:24.91 (43.99)                                        
 -- Ashikari, Elizabet  12 SMC-MR               1:22.04         DQ        
                  40.53          DQ (41.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rutkoske, Paige     12 Big Blue-MR          1:11.73    1:09.81 JO     
                  34.82     1:09.81 (34.99)                                        
  2 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.71    1:10.02 JO     
                  33.44     1:10.02 (36.58)                                        
  3 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.66    1:10.88 JO     
                  34.57     1:10.88 (36.31)                                        
  4 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR               1:12.22    1:11.11 JO     
                  35.27     1:11.11 (35.84)                                        
  5 Longworth, Shannon  11 CFA-MR               1:23.68    1:25.87        
                1:25.85      1:25.87 (0.02)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Nicole   12 WSSC-MR              1:24.74    1:26.19        
                  41.73     1:26.19 (44.46)                                        
  7 Arroyo, sam R       12 Wahoos-MR            1:24.54    1:27.24        
                  43.85     1:27.24 (43.39)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.13         DQ        
                  42.18          DQ (43.32)                                        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe        11 Pace-MR              1:22.47         DQ        
                1:24.21                                                            
 -- Ciliberti, Emily    12 Wahoos-MR            1:24.10         DQ        
                  44.45          DQ (44.82)                                        
 -- Lillian, Ava S      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.47         DQ        
                  41.80          DQ (44.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.00 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.41    2:36.26 SILV    20  
                  36.30     1:15.24 (38.94)     1:56.24 (41.00)     2:36.26 (40.02)
  2 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.85    2:37.55 SILV    17  
                  36.41     1:16.29 (39.88)     1:57.58 (41.29)     2:37.55 (39.97)
  3 Gallagher, Megan E  11 Pace-MR              2:37.70    2:38.39 SILV    16  
                  36.79     1:16.33 (39.54)     1:58.03 (41.70)     2:38.39 (40.36)
  4 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.72    2:39.95 SILV    15  
                  37.30     1:17.77 (40.47)     2:00.00 (42.23)     2:39.95 (39.95)
  5 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.54    2:41.78 SILV    14  
                  37.70     1:18.53 (40.83)     2:00.97 (42.44)     2:41.78 (40.81)
  6 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.37    2:43.20 SILV    13  
                  39.00     1:20.95 (41.95)     2:03.14 (42.19)     2:43.20 (40.06)
  7 Dell'Orto, Christi  12 Middies-MR           2:48.32    2:45.77 SILV    12  
                  38.33     1:20.45 (42.12)     2:03.86 (43.41)     2:45.77 (41.91)
  8 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.10    2:49.44 SILV    11  
                  39.45     1:22.70 (43.25)     2:07.40 (44.70)     2:49.44 (42.04)
  9 Koenig, Lindsay M   12 Dolphins-MR          2:57.24    2:52.59 SILV     9  
                  39.01     1:22.63 (43.62)     2:08.80 (46.17)     2:52.59 (43.79)
 -- Lillian, Ava S      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.35         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              2:38.76    2:29.36 JO     
                  35.54     1:12.66 (37.12)     1:50.76 (38.10)     2:29.36 (38.60)
  2 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.59    2:30.58 JO     
                  35.46     1:13.03 (37.57)     1:52.28 (39.25)     2:30.58 (38.30)
  3 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.77    2:31.64 JO     
                  35.35     1:13.69 (38.34)     1:53.24 (39.55)     2:31.64 (38.40)
  4 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR              2:48.40    2:34.73 JO     
                  36.02     1:16.77 (40.75)     1:56.38 (39.61)     2:34.73 (38.35)
  5 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.75    2:34.89 JO     
                  34.04     1:12.59 (38.55)     1:57.02 (44.43)     2:34.89 (37.87)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 44.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Raciti, Krista M    11 EAST-MR                37.26      37.32 SILV    20  
  2 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR                37.79      37.40 SILV    17  
  3 Ullinger, Katie     12 Dolphins-MR            38.07      37.50 SILV    16  
  4 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR                37.53      37.51 SILV    15  
  5 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.99      37.58 SILV    14  
  6 York, Jenna M       12 NBS-MR                 38.34      37.78 SILV    13  
  7 Escobedo, Emily R   12 Riptides-MR            38.03      37.84 SILV    12  
  8 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.44      38.32 SILV    11  
  9 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR             38.73      38.33 SILV     9  
 10 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR             40.04      38.38 SILV     6.5
 10 Susz, Gaby V        11 EAST-MR                41.33      38.38 SILV     6.5
 12 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR                38.01      38.43 SILV     5  
 13 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.06      38.45 SILV     4  
 14 Hartigan, Colleen   12 SSL-MR                 39.83      38.51 SILV     3  
 15 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.66      38.55 SILV     2  
 16 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR                38.93      38.63 SILV     1  
 17 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR                38.83      38.74 SILV   
 18 Vogel, Nia C        12 Riptides-MR            39.22      38.79 SILV   
 19 Hughes, Maria N     12 VAC-MR                 37.94      38.84 SILV   
 20 Papitto, Erica A    12 Pace-MR                38.25      38.91 SILV   
 21 Stepp-Davis, MaKay  11 NBS-MR                 40.47      39.20 SILV   
 22 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR                39.65      39.23 SILV   
 23 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR                 41.03      39.27 SILV   
 24 Yuan, Jessica Y     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.90      39.29 SILV   
 25 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.15      39.35 SILV   
 26 Bradnock, Taylor    12 Riptides-MR            39.56      39.39 SILV   
 27 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR                 39.73      39.40 SILV   
 28 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.42      39.76 SILV   
 28 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR                 39.61      39.76 SILV   
 30 Gallagher, Megan E  11 Pace-MR                41.18      39.99 SILV   
 31 Chan, Rachel D      12 Pace-MR                40.74      40.04 SILV   
 31 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR                41.43      40.04 SILV   
 33 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR                39.72      40.08 SILV   
 34 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.19      40.11 SILV   
 34 Kerrich, Zoe        11 Pace-MR                40.10      40.11 SILV   
 36 Shoiock, Natalie K  12 MWSC-MR                39.41      40.18 SILV   
 37 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.37      40.23 SILV   
 38 Smigielski, Jessic  12 VAC-MR                 40.54      40.27 SILV   
 39 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR                41.21      40.33 SILV   
 40 Lynch, Kelly A      11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     40.65      40.39 SILV   
 41 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.92      40.54 SILV   
 42 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR            40.07      40.58 SILV   
 43 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.10      40.59 SILV   
 44 Stewart, Courtney   12 GAEL-MR                41.13      40.62 SILV   
 45 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.91      40.70 SILV   
 46 Leary, Caitlin R    11 SSL-MR                 41.54      40.82 SILV   
 47 Smith, Valerie A    12 VAC-MR                 41.29      40.83 SILV   
 48 Kinsley, Jacquelin  12 WSSC-MR                40.67      40.87 SILV   
 49 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR                 41.78      41.02 SILV   
 50 Nikolski, Bridget   11 Dolphins-MR            43.83      41.06 SILV   
 50 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR                41.43      41.06 SILV   
 52 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     42.42      41.17 SILV   
 53 Sullivan, Emily     12 TRS-MR                 40.67      41.21 SILV   
 54 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.39      41.35 SILV   
 55 Phalon, Emily G     11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.19      41.38 SILV   
 55 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.26      41.38 SILV   
 57 Ashikari, Elizabet  12 SMC-MR                 42.45      41.42 SILV   
 58 Ciliberti, Emily    12 Wahoos-MR              41.33      41.46 SILV   
 59 Micossi-Zises, Sof  12 NDAC-MR                42.80      41.49 SILV   
 59 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR                40.61      41.49 SILV   
 61 Barrionuevo, Marti  12 West Point-MR          43.55      41.64 SILV   
 62 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR                 41.79      41.69 SILV   
 63 Bolster, Callye A   11 GAEL-MR                42.14      41.76 SILV   
 64 Washington, Amy J   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.87      41.79 SILV   
 65 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.51      41.81 SILV   
 66 Dubbs, Melanie A    11 SSL-MR                 42.10      41.99 SILV   
 66 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR                42.44      41.99 SILV   
 68 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           41.03      42.00 SILV   
 69 Harris, Lindsay B   12 CFA-MR                 43.15      42.07 SILV   
 70 Chrystal, Morgan C  11 GAEL-MR                42.85      42.13 SILV   
 71 Stein, Kimmy A      11 SSL-MR                 42.82      42.16 SILV   
 72 Cunningham, Bridge  12 NDAC-MR                42.75      42.29 SILV   
 73 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.87      42.38 SILV   
 74 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.16      42.51 SILV   
 75 Gallagher, Megan    12 VAC-MR                 43.48      42.54 SILV   
 76 Moss, Lucy          11 SMC-MR                 42.53      42.60 SILV   
 77 Robbins, Brooke     12 SMC-MR                 42.58      42.65 SILV   
 78 Lillian, Ava S      12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.90      42.71 SILV   
 79 Raphael, Laura      12 CFA-MR                 43.19      42.72 SILV   
 80 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR           44.25      43.02 SILV   
 80 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.57      43.02 SILV   
 82 DiFini, Chelsea     12 SMC-MR                 42.71      43.05 SILV   
 83 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.10      43.29 SILV   
 84 Bolster, Dana J     12 GAEL-MR                41.97      43.36 SILV   
 85 Akirtava, Christin  12 Big Blue-MR            43.63      43.42 SILV   
 86 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.36      43.46 SILV   
 87 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.82      43.56 SILV   
 88 Czarnik, Veronica   11 NY Sharks-MR           43.24      43.57 SILV   
 89 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR          43.59      43.60 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.30      36.87 JO     
  2 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.40      36.94 JO     
  3 Ozer, Samantha L    11 Middies-MR             44.27      44.38        
  4 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR           43.58      44.46        
  5 Sickenius, Nicole   11 CFA-MR                 44.10      44.52        
 -- Rutkoske, Paige     12 Big Blue-MR            37.98         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50 - 1:34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.79    1:20.55 SILV    20  
                  37.77     1:20.55 (42.78)                                        
  2 York, Jenna M       12 NBS-MR               1:22.46    1:21.28 SILV    17  
                  38.59     1:21.28 (42.69)                                        
  3 Rutkoske, Paige     12 Big Blue-MR          1:23.41    1:21.31 SILV    16  
                  38.24     1:21.31 (43.07)                                        
  4 Raciti, Krista M    11 EAST-MR              1:21.24    1:21.57 SILV    15  
                  38.90     1:21.57 (42.67)                                        
  5 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:21.14    1:22.03 SILV    14  
                  38.84     1:22.03 (43.19)                                        
  6 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.57    1:22.39 SILV    13  
                  39.13     1:22.39 (43.26)                                        
  7 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.42    1:22.44 SILV    12  
                  39.05     1:22.44 (43.39)                                        
  8 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.82    1:22.96 SILV    11  
                  39.48     1:22.96 (43.48)                                        
  9 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR              1:21.29    1:23.06 SILV     9  
                  39.70     1:23.06 (43.36)                                        
 10 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.69    1:23.08 SILV     7  
                  39.04     1:23.08 (44.04)                                        
 11 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR           1:24.95    1:23.51 SILV     6  
                  39.39     1:23.51 (44.12)                                        
 12 Vogel, Nia C        12 Riptides-MR          1:25.30    1:23.75 SILV     5  
                  38.90     1:23.75 (44.85)                                        
 13 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR              1:26.28    1:23.87 SILV     4  
                  41.54     1:23.87 (42.33)                                        
 14 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               1:26.28    1:23.99 SILV     3  
                  39.40     1:23.99 (44.59)                                        
 15 Ullinger, Katie     12 Dolphins-MR          1:24.64    1:24.42 SILV     2  
                  39.03     1:24.42 (45.39)                                        
 16 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.76    1:24.62 SILV     1  
                  41.11     1:24.62 (43.51)                                        
 17 Yuan, Jessica Y     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.14    1:24.91 SILV   
                  41.00     1:24.91 (43.91)                                        
 18 Bradnock, Taylor    12 Riptides-MR          1:27.78    1:24.92 SILV   
                  41.19     1:24.92 (43.73)                                        
 19 Lynch, Kelly A      11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:32.27    1:25.01 SILV   
                  40.21     1:25.01 (44.80)                                        
 20 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              1:26.39    1:26.15 SILV   
                  41.26     1:26.15 (44.89)                                        
 21 Gallagher, Megan E  11 Pace-MR              1:25.78    1:26.32 SILV   
                  41.40     1:26.32 (44.92)                                        
 22 Leary, Caitlin R    11 SSL-MR               1:31.57    1:26.40 SILV   
                  41.37     1:26.40 (45.03)                                        
 23 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.51    1:26.50 SILV   
                  41.18     1:26.50 (45.32)                                        
 24 Susz, Gaby V        11 EAST-MR              1:25.79    1:26.63 SILV   
                  40.79     1:26.63 (45.84)                                        
 25 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.95    1:26.75 SILV   
                  40.72     1:26.75 (46.03)                                        
 26 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.38    1:26.78 SILV   
                  41.22     1:26.78 (45.56)                                        
 27 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR              1:24.54    1:26.80 SILV   
                  40.02     1:26.80 (46.78)                                        
 28 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR              1:27.50    1:27.33 SILV   
                  41.14     1:27.33 (46.19)                                        
 29 Papitto, Erica A    12 Pace-MR              1:25.16    1:27.39 SILV   
                  41.66     1:27.39 (45.73)                                        
 30 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.81    1:27.49 SILV   
                  41.85     1:27.49 (45.64)                                        
 31 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR               1:30.92    1:27.83 SILV   
                  41.22     1:27.83 (46.61)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Emily     12 TRS-MR               1:26.79    1:28.05 SILV   
                  41.63     1:28.05 (46.42)                                        
 33 Shoiock, Natalie K  12 MWSC-MR              1:26.20    1:28.27 SILV   
                  41.97     1:28.27 (46.30)                                        
 34 Kerrich, Zoe        11 Pace-MR              1:30.27    1:28.37 SILV   
                  42.04     1:28.37 (46.33)                                        
 35 Ryan, Bernadette    11 WSSC-MR              1:32.11    1:28.45 SILV   
                  41.19     1:28.45 (47.26)                                        
 35 Hughes, Maria N     12 VAC-MR               1:26.75    1:28.45 SILV   
                  42.00     1:28.45 (46.45)                                        
 37 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR              1:26.31    1:28.46 SILV   
                  41.61     1:28.46 (46.85)                                        
 38 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR              1:29.72    1:28.48 SILV   
                  42.29     1:28.48 (46.19)                                        
 39 Smigielski, Jessic  12 VAC-MR               1:28.13    1:29.05 SILV   
                  41.75     1:29.05 (47.30)                                        
 40 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.81    1:29.09 SILV   
                  42.01     1:29.09 (47.08)                                        
 41 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.79    1:29.13 SILV   
                  42.30     1:29.13 (46.83)                                        
 42 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.86    1:29.24 SILV   
                  42.22     1:29.24 (47.02)                                        
 43 Chan, Rachel D      12 Pace-MR              1:27.34    1:29.32 SILV   
                  41.53     1:29.32 (47.79)                                        
 44 Stepp-Davis, MaKay  11 NBS-MR               1:27.72    1:29.33 SILV   
                  43.25     1:29.33 (46.08)                                        
 45 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:28.72    1:29.38 SILV   
                  42.53     1:29.38 (46.85)                                        
 46 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR              1:29.40    1:29.66 SILV   
                  43.25     1:29.66 (46.41)                                        
 47 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               1:31.66    1:29.83 SILV   
                  43.13     1:29.83 (46.70)                                        
 48 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.38    1:29.99 SILV   
                  41.91     1:29.99 (48.08)                                        
 49 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.58    1:30.40 SILV   
                  43.34     1:30.40 (47.06)                                        
 50 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.03    1:30.56 SILV   
                  43.73     1:30.56 (46.83)                                        
 51 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR               1:29.90    1:30.66 SILV   
                  42.23     1:30.66 (48.43)                                        
 52 Ashikari, Elizabet  12 SMC-MR               1:33.72    1:30.75 SILV   
                  44.31     1:30.75 (46.44)                                        
 53 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:27.21    1:30.93 SILV   
                  42.61     1:30.93 (48.32)                                        
 54 Kinsley, Jacquelin  12 WSSC-MR              1:30.79    1:31.73 SILV   
                  42.78     1:31.73 (48.95)                                        
 55 Dubbs, Melanie A    11 SSL-MR               1:30.45    1:31.93 SILV   
                  44.10     1:31.93 (47.83)                                        
 56 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.18    1:32.12 SILV   
                  43.41     1:32.12 (48.71)                                        
 57 Mullaney, Madeline  11 Devil Fish-MR        1:32.63    1:32.14 SILV   
                  43.06     1:32.14 (49.08)                                        
 58 Raphael, Laura      12 CFA-MR               1:33.94    1:32.34 SILV   
 59 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.10    1:32.52 SILV   
                  43.58     1:32.52 (48.94)                                        
 60 Harris, Lindsay B   12 CFA-MR               1:32.77    1:32.53 SILV   
                  44.49     1:32.53 (48.04)                                        
 61 Barrionuevo, Marti  12 West Point-MR        1:33.24    1:33.17 SILV   
                  43.43     1:33.17 (49.74)                                        
 62 Cunningham, Bridge  12 NDAC-MR              1:33.99    1:33.43 SILV   
 62 Robbins, Brooke     12 SMC-MR               1:34.15    1:33.43 SILV   
 64 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR           1:31.23    1:33.82 SILV   
                  43.72     1:33.82 (50.10)                                        
 65 Ciliberti, Emily    12 Wahoos-MR            1:34.44    1:33.89 SILV   
 66 Lillian, Ava S      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.98    1:34.02 SILV   
                  43.64     1:34.02 (50.38)                                        
 67 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR              1:31.46    1:34.04 SILV   
                  43.75     1:34.04 (50.29)                                        
 68 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.12    1:34.21 SILV   
                  44.19     1:34.21 (50.02)                                        
 69 Bolster, Dana J     12 GAEL-MR              1:29.98    1:34.25 SILV   
                  44.15     1:34.25 (50.10)                                        
 -- Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.22         DQ        
                  43.39          DQ (47.49)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:21.53    1:19.06 JO     
                  38.27     1:19.06 (40.79)                                        
  2 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR              1:21.22    1:19.14 JO     
                  37.74     1:19.14 (41.40)                                        
  3 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR           1:20.85    1:20.03 JO     
                  38.15     1:20.03 (41.88)                                        
  4 Escobedo, Emily R   12 Riptides-MR          1:20.98    1:20.15 JO     
                  38.86     1:20.15 (41.29)                                        
  5 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.98    1:34.82        
                  44.71     1:34.82 (50.11)                                        
  6 Feighery, Aisling   11 Wahoos-MR            1:33.93    1:35.85        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.01    2:56.36 SILV    20  
                  39.71     1:24.92 (45.21)     2:11.20 (46.28)     2:56.36 (45.16)
  2 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.32    2:56.63 SILV    17  
                  38.28     1:24.27 (45.99)     2:11.70 (47.43)     2:56.63 (44.93)
  3 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR               2:57.76    2:56.93 SILV    16  
                  41.23     1:26.45 (45.22)     2:12.34 (45.89)     2:56.93 (44.59)
  4 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR           3:00.73    2:57.75 SILV    15  
                  41.93     1:27.38 (45.45)     2:15.58 (48.20)     2:57.75 (42.17)
  5 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.09    3:00.84 SILV    14  
                  39.85     1:26.52 (46.67)     2:14.43 (47.91)     3:00.84 (46.41)
  6 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR              2:58.18    3:00.95 SILV    13  
                  40.81     1:27.73 (46.92)     2:14.74 (47.01)     3:00.95 (46.21)
  7 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               3:03.07    3:01.10 SILV    12  
                  39.54     1:25.07 (45.53)     2:13.08 (48.01)     3:01.10 (48.02)
  8 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.71    3:01.75 SILV    11  
                  39.49     1:25.56 (46.07)     2:14.30 (48.74)     3:01.75 (47.45)
  9 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR              3:06.48    3:03.90 SILV     9  
                  41.68     1:29.45 (47.77)     2:17.14 (47.69)     3:03.90 (46.76)
 10 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR           2:57.48    3:04.02 SILV     7  
                  40.93     1:27.93 (47.00)     2:15.95 (48.02)     3:04.02 (48.07)
 11 Sullivan, Emily     12 TRS-MR               3:11.86    3:04.84 SILV     6  
                  41.61     1:27.97 (46.36)     2:16.52 (48.55)     3:04.84 (48.32)
 12 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.51    3:10.38 SILV     5  
                  42.73     1:30.64 (47.91)     2:20.60 (49.96)     3:10.38 (49.78)
 13 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.10    3:12.09 SILV     4  
                  43.78     1:32.79 (49.01)     2:22.91 (50.12)     3:12.09 (49.18)
 14 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.66    3:15.74 SILV     3  
                  43.95     1:34.28 (50.33)     2:25.26 (50.98)     3:15.74 (50.48)
 15 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.84    3:18.82 SILV     2  
                  45.09     1:34.83 (49.74)     2:26.75 (51.92)     3:18.82 (52.07)
Non-Award Division  
  1 York, Jenna M       12 NBS-MR               3:00.22    2:52.28 JO     
                  38.26     1:21.55 (43.29)     2:06.14 (44.59)     2:52.28 (46.14)
  2 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR              2:59.24    2:54.12 JO     
                  38.12     1:21.99 (43.87)     2:08.44 (46.45)     2:54.12 (45.68)
  3 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:58.38    2:55.58 JO     
                  38.58     1:23.43 (44.85)     2:10.30 (46.87)     2:55.58 (45.28)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.80 - 37.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Kristin  12 VAC-MR                 32.17      31.81 SILV    20  
  2 Hovey, Emily K      12 NBS-MR                 33.08      31.87 SILV    17  
  3 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR           32.21      32.04 SILV    16  
  4 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.67      32.13 SILV    15  
  5 Vogel, Nia C        12 Riptides-MR            33.03      32.32 SILV    14  
  6 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR           33.27      32.35 SILV    13  
  7 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.74      32.37 SILV    12  
  8 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.22      32.50 SILV    11  
  9 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR           33.38      32.54 SILV     9  
 10 Shoiock, Natalie K  12 MWSC-MR                33.92      32.74 SILV     6.5
 10 Dubin, Maria V      11 Middies-MR             33.65      32.74 SILV     6.5
 12 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR                33.35      32.76 SILV     5  
 13 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR           35.18      32.83 SILV     4  
 14 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR            32.51      32.85 SILV     3  
 15 Deverna, Tara N     12 GAEL-MR                34.44      32.97 SILV     2  
 16 Gray, Christine T   12 VAC-MR                 35.13      33.02 SILV     1  
 17 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.48      33.03 SILV   
 18 Zeoli, Regina       12 WSSC-MR                32.61      33.08 SILV   
 19 Escobedo, Emily R   12 Riptides-MR            36.20      33.12 SILV   
 20 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR                33.71      33.22 SILV   
 21 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR             33.71      33.24 SILV   
 22 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.63      33.28 SILV   
 23 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR                34.19      33.33 SILV   
 24 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.62      33.39 SILV   
 25 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR                33.82      33.46 SILV   
 26 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.19      33.47 SILV   
 27 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR                 32.55      33.48 SILV   
 27 Gallagher, Megan E  11 Pace-MR                33.11      33.48 SILV   
 29 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.42      33.52 SILV   
 30 Ryan, Bernadette    11 WSSC-MR                33.67      33.59 SILV   
 31 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR           35.36      33.63 SILV   
 32 Rojas, Emma         12 Wahoos-MR              35.55      33.87 SILV   
 33 Hadid, Bana         11 NBS-MR                 34.50      33.88 SILV   
 34 Concannon, Kaitlin  11 MWSC-MR                35.08      33.91 SILV   
 35 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      34.01 SILV   
 36 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.41      34.04 SILV   
 37 Garcia, Amanda I    12 Riptides-MR            34.70      34.06 SILV   
 38 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     34.19      34.11 SILV   
 39 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR                 35.34      34.14 SILV   
 40 Koenig, Lindsay M   12 Dolphins-MR            33.44      34.35 SILV   
 41 Bradnock, Taylor    12 Riptides-MR            34.41      34.39 SILV   
 42 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR          36.23      34.45 SILV   
 43 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR                35.23      34.46 SILV   
 44 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.18      34.58 SILV   
 45 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR             35.79      34.68 SILV   
 46 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR                35.18      34.73 SILV   
 47 Bolster, Dana J     12 GAEL-MR                34.63      34.78 SILV   
 48 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR                 34.08      34.79 SILV   
 49 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.43      34.88 SILV   
 50 Yuan, Jessica Y     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.49      34.91 SILV   
 51 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR                34.90      35.30 SILV   
 52 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.04      35.33 SILV   
 53 Rosenbloom, Sarah   12 NDAC-MR                35.13      35.91 SILV   
 54 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.17      35.96 SILV   
 55 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR                33.59      36.06 SILV   
 56 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR                36.24      36.37 SILV   
 57 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR                 35.18      36.55 SILV   
 58 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR             35.74      36.94 SILV   
 59 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR            34.75      36.97 SILV   
 60 Craft, Sarah N      11 PBAC-MR                35.78      37.10 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR                31.80      31.55 JO     
  2 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.03      31.57 JO     
  3 Regenauer, Nicole   12 WSSC-MR                31.98      31.62 JO     
  4 Spor, Casey A       12 Wahoos-MR              37.13      37.60        
  5 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR           37.18      38.51        
 -- Micossi-Zises, Sof  12 NDAC-MR                36.71         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.40 - 1:29.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shoiock, Natalie K  12 MWSC-MR              1:15.20    1:12.53 SILV    20  
                  33.66     1:12.53 (38.87)                                        
  2 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.49    1:13.13 SILV    17  
                  33.46     1:13.13 (39.67)                                        
  3 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.52    1:13.41 SILV    16  
                  33.31     1:13.41 (40.10)                                        
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR           1:20.97    1:13.69 SILV    15  
                  33.71     1:13.69 (39.98)                                        
  5 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.62    1:13.97 SILV    14  
                  33.86     1:13.97 (40.11)                                        
  6 Deverna, Tara N     12 GAEL-MR              1:17.45    1:14.08 SILV    13  
                  35.04     1:14.08 (39.04)                                        
  7 Dubin, Maria V      11 Middies-MR           1:15.14    1:14.28 SILV    12  
                  33.68     1:14.28 (40.60)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Megan E  11 Pace-MR              1:16.62    1:15.00 SILV    11  
                  35.69     1:15.00 (39.31)                                        
  9 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR              1:20.51    1:15.15 SILV     9  
                  34.73     1:15.15 (40.42)                                        
 10 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.68    1:15.23 SILV     7  
                  33.12     1:15.23 (42.11)                                        
 11 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.26    1:15.94 SILV     6  
                  35.29     1:15.94 (40.65)                                        
 12 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.82    1:16.01 SILV     5  
                  35.77     1:16.01 (40.24)                                        
 13 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.51    1:16.40 SILV     4  
                  34.85     1:16.40 (41.55)                                        
 14 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.03    1:16.86 SILV     3  
                  34.04     1:16.86 (42.82)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.81    1:16.97 SILV     2  
                  34.74     1:16.97 (42.23)                                        
 16 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.82    1:17.04 SILV     0.5
                  35.49     1:17.04 (41.55)                                        
 16 Hadid, Bana         11 NBS-MR               1:19.12    1:17.04 SILV     0.5
                  34.38     1:17.04 (42.66)                                        
 18 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.67    1:17.32 SILV   
                  34.80     1:17.32 (42.52)                                        
 19 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:17.24    1:17.44 SILV   
                  34.98     1:17.44 (42.46)                                        
 20 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.92    1:17.61 SILV   
                  34.66     1:17.61 (42.95)                                        
 21 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:15.55    1:17.67 SILV   
                  35.71     1:17.67 (41.96)                                        
 22 Concannon, Kaitlin  11 MWSC-MR              1:21.98    1:17.84 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.84 (40.84)                                        
 23 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR              1:20.99    1:18.56 SILV   
                  35.17     1:18.56 (43.39)                                        
 24 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.30    1:18.90 SILV   
                  36.26     1:18.90 (42.64)                                        
 25 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.03    1:19.08 SILV   
                  36.07     1:19.08 (43.01)                                        
 26 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR              1:18.24    1:19.12 SILV   
                  36.70     1:19.12 (42.42)                                        
 27 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR               1:20.81    1:19.29 SILV   
                  36.41     1:19.29 (42.88)                                        
 28 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.90    1:19.37 SILV   
                  35.77     1:19.37 (43.60)                                        
 29 Yuan, Jessica Y     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.70    1:19.41 SILV   
                  37.20     1:19.41 (42.21)                                        
 30 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.28    1:20.56 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.56 (42.78)                                        
 31 Rojas, Emma         12 Wahoos-MR            1:20.81    1:20.57 SILV   
                  37.33     1:20.57 (43.24)                                        
 32 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR              1:21.12    1:21.93 SILV   
                  37.23     1:21.93 (44.70)                                        
 33 Hartigan, Colleen   12 SSL-MR               1:25.34    1:22.16 SILV   
                  37.58     1:22.16 (44.58)                                        
 34 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR              1:21.89    1:22.34 SILV   
                  37.98     1:22.34 (44.36)                                        
 35 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR              1:23.57    1:22.61 SILV   
                  36.36     1:22.61 (46.25)                                        
 36 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR           1:20.62    1:23.48 SILV   
                  38.06     1:23.48 (45.42)                                        
 37 Raciti, Krista M    11 EAST-MR              1:22.56    1:23.92 SILV   
                  36.98     1:23.92 (46.94)                                        
 38 Stein, Kimmy A      11 SSL-MR               1:26.36    1:23.97 SILV   
                  40.11     1:23.97 (43.86)                                        
 39 Ashikari, Elizabet  12 SMC-MR               1:29.02    1:24.23 SILV   
                  38.63     1:24.23 (45.60)                                        
 40 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.50    1:24.64 SILV   
                  38.40     1:24.64 (46.24)                                        
 41 Mance, Emily        12 Devil Fish-MR        1:24.31    1:24.95 SILV   
                  39.22     1:24.95 (45.73)                                        
 42 Quezada, Betsy      11 Devil Fish-MR        1:26.79    1:25.82 SILV   
                  38.64     1:25.82 (47.18)                                        
 43 Kim, Susanna        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.82    1:25.92 SILV   
                  39.91     1:25.92 (46.01)                                        
 44 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR              1:26.55    1:26.10 SILV   
                  39.74     1:26.10 (46.36)                                        
 45 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.31    1:26.60 SILV   
                  39.84     1:26.60 (46.76)                                        
 46 Scanlon, Madison A  11 SSL-MR               1:26.96    1:26.86 SILV   
                  40.89     1:26.86 (45.97)                                        
 47 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.33    1:27.61 SILV   
                  41.11     1:27.61 (46.50)                                        
 48 Spor, Casey A       12 Wahoos-MR            1:25.67    1:27.62 SILV   
                  40.56     1:27.62 (47.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hovey, Emily K      12 NBS-MR               1:14.99    1:08.99 JO     
                  32.07     1:08.99 (36.92)                                        
  2 Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR               1:17.42    1:10.24 JO     
                  31.21     1:10.24 (39.03)                                        
  3 Rutkoske, Paige     12 Big Blue-MR          1:14.86    1:10.82 JO     
                  33.92     1:10.82 (36.90)                                        
  4 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.93    1:11.65 JO     
                  33.22     1:11.65 (38.43)                                        
  5 Yu, Crystal         12 TRS-MR               1:26.13    1:29.33        
                  40.96     1:29.33 (48.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Deverna, Tara N     12 GAEL-MR              2:49.23    2:40.91 SILV    20  
                  35.90     1:16.41 (40.51)     1:58.84 (42.43)     2:40.91 (42.07)
  2 Clark, Sam P        12 EAST-MR              2:57.40    2:41.25 SILV    17  
                  34.42     1:15.37 (40.95)     1:58.21 (42.84)     2:41.25 (43.04)
  3 Susz, Gaby V        11 EAST-MR              2:49.55    2:44.33 SILV    16  
                  33.99     1:15.02 (41.03)     1:59.26 (44.24)     2:44.33 (45.07)
  4 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.40    2:44.49 SILV    15  
                  34.38     1:16.12 (41.74)     1:59.24 (43.12)     2:44.49 (45.25)
  5 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               2:47.17    2:45.55 SILV    14  
                  35.20     1:16.29 (41.09)     2:00.14 (43.85)     2:45.55 (45.41)
  6 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.89    2:55.73 SILV    13  
                  37.62     1:22.25 (44.63)     2:09.92 (47.67)     2:55.73 (45.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:32.49 JO     
                  33.81     1:11.76 (37.95)     1:52.65 (40.89)     2:32.49 (39.84)
  2 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.04    2:35.96 JO     
                  36.17     1:14.65 (38.48)     1:56.37 (41.72)     2:35.96 (39.59)
  3 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.41    2:36.48 JO     
                  35.50     1:14.82 (39.32)     1:56.35 (41.53)     2:36.48 (40.13)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.50 - 1:21.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 York, Jenna M       12 NBS-MR               1:14.51    1:11.92 SILV    20  
                  33.93     1:11.92 (37.99)                                        
  2 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR              1:12.17    1:11.93 SILV    17  
                  34.20     1:11.93 (37.73)                                        
  3 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.29    1:12.00 SILV    16  
                  35.33     1:12.00 (36.67)                                        
  4 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:11.69    1:12.15 SILV    15  
                  35.00     1:12.15 (37.15)                                        
  5 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.05    1:12.24 SILV    14  
                  35.21     1:12.24 (37.03)                                        
  6 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:12.64    1:12.72 SILV    13  
                  33.46     1:12.72 (39.26)                                        
  7 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR              1:12.87    1:12.98 SILV    12  
                  33.25     1:12.98 (39.73)                                        
  8 Schattschneider, S  12 SMC-MR               1:14.35    1:13.11 SILV    11  
                  33.30     1:13.11 (39.81)                                        
  9 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.05    1:13.31 SILV     9  
                  32.42     1:13.31 (40.89)                                        
 10 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR               1:12.42    1:13.48 SILV     7  
                  32.77     1:13.48 (40.71)                                        
 11 Yuan, Jessica Y     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.77    1:13.65 SILV     6  
                  34.64     1:13.65 (39.01)                                        
 12 Vogel, Nia C        12 Riptides-MR          1:14.44    1:13.73 SILV     5  
                  34.48     1:13.73 (39.25)                                        
 13 Escobedo, Emily R   12 Riptides-MR          1:12.56    1:13.75 SILV     4  
                  34.20     1:13.75 (39.55)                                        
 14 Doherty, Kaitlin A  11 Middies-MR           1:12.43    1:13.77 SILV     3  
                  34.35     1:13.77 (39.42)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Kristin  12 VAC-MR               1:20.52    1:13.90 SILV     2  
                  34.59     1:13.90 (39.31)                                        
 16 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.90    1:13.94 SILV     1  
                  34.04     1:13.94 (39.90)                                        
 17 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.28    1:13.99 SILV   
                  36.65     1:13.99 (37.34)                                        
 18 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR              1:16.97    1:14.19 SILV   
                  34.53     1:14.19 (39.66)                                        
 19 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               1:15.10    1:14.25 SILV   
                  33.62     1:14.25 (40.63)                                        
 20 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.85    1:14.29 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.29 (38.56)                                        
 21 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR              1:16.19    1:14.31 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.31 (39.60)                                        
 22 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR              1:14.51    1:14.49 SILV   
                  33.58     1:14.49 (40.91)                                        
 23 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:13.87    1:14.73 SILV   
                  35.23     1:14.73 (39.50)                                        
 24 Russo, Eva M        11 Middies-MR           1:16.04    1:15.00 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.00 (39.24)                                        
 25 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.97    1:15.19 SILV   
                  33.46     1:15.19 (41.73)                                        
 26 Gallagher, Megan E  11 Pace-MR              1:13.78    1:15.32 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.32 (40.11)                                        
 27 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.96    1:15.45 SILV   
                  33.98     1:15.45 (41.47)                                        
 28 Ryan, Bernadette    11 WSSC-MR              1:15.64    1:15.70 SILV   
                  35.70     1:15.70 (40.00)                                        
 29 Raciti, Krista M    11 EAST-MR              1:15.93    1:15.88 SILV   
                  36.28     1:15.88 (39.60)                                        
 30 Colton, Patricia M  12 VAC-MR               1:16.50    1:16.09 SILV   
                  35.19     1:16.09 (40.90)                                        
 31 Hughes, Maria N     12 VAC-MR               1:16.39    1:16.10 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.10 (40.90)                                        
 32 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR              1:15.99    1:16.26 SILV   
                  34.87     1:16.26 (41.39)                                        
 33 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:15.46    1:16.28 SILV   
                  35.13     1:16.28 (41.15)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Emily     12 TRS-MR               1:15.34    1:16.37 SILV   
                  34.25     1:16.37 (42.12)                                        
 35 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR              1:15.24    1:16.39 SILV   
                  33.97     1:16.39 (42.42)                                        
 36 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               1:16.62    1:16.48 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.48 (39.59)                                        
 37 Gray, Christine T   12 VAC-MR               1:21.67    1:16.53 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.53 (41.06)                                        
 38 Cass, Leeanna N     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.37    1:16.88 SILV   
                  34.12     1:16.88 (42.76)                                        
 39 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.81    1:16.96 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.96 (41.07)                                        
 40 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.99    1:16.99 SILV   
                  34.53     1:16.99 (42.46)                                        
 40 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.34    1:16.99 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.99 (40.78)                                        
 42 Shoiock, Natalie K  12 MWSC-MR              1:16.62    1:17.12 SILV   
                  35.87     1:17.12 (41.25)                                        
 43 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR              1:15.18    1:17.16 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.16 (40.67)                                        
 44 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR        1:17.67    1:17.23 SILV   
                  34.96     1:17.23 (42.27)                                        
 45 Smigielski, Jessic  12 VAC-MR               1:16.90    1:17.28 SILV   
                  35.73     1:17.28 (41.55)                                        
 46 Bradnock, Taylor    12 Riptides-MR          1:16.03    1:17.55 SILV   
                  35.59     1:17.55 (41.96)                                        
 47 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.42    1:17.79 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.79 (40.35)                                        
 48 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.72    1:18.10 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.10 (41.49)                                        
 49 Dubin, Maria V      11 Middies-MR           1:20.83    1:18.38 SILV   
                  36.28     1:18.38 (42.10)                                        
 50 Bauersachs, Kately  12 VAC-MR               1:18.01    1:18.45 SILV   
                  36.62     1:18.45 (41.83)                                        
 51 Papitto, Erica A    12 Pace-MR              1:17.70    1:18.64 SILV   
                  37.77     1:18.64 (40.87)                                        
 52 Distelhurst, Lea M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.09    1:18.68 SILV   
                  35.84     1:18.68 (42.84)                                        
 53 Stein, Kimmy A      11 SSL-MR               1:19.45    1:18.70 SILV   
                  36.12     1:18.70 (42.58)                                        
 54 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.09    1:18.77 SILV   
                  34.75     1:18.77 (44.02)                                        
 55 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.21    1:18.79 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.79 (41.52)                                        
 56 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.54    1:18.96 SILV   
                  35.93     1:18.96 (43.03)                                        
 57 Leary, Caitlin R    11 SSL-MR               1:21.15    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.35 (41.67)                                        
 58 Garcia, Amanda I    12 Riptides-MR          1:20.28    1:19.36 SILV   
                  35.15     1:19.36 (44.21)                                        
 59 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR              1:19.92    1:19.51 SILV   
                  39.17     1:19.51 (40.34)                                        
 60 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR              1:19.66    1:19.94 SILV   
                  38.38     1:19.94 (41.56)                                        
 61 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR           1:21.54    1:19.95 SILV   
                  37.00     1:19.95 (42.95)                                        
 62 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR               1:18.88    1:20.38 SILV   
                  36.34     1:20.38 (44.04)                                        
 63 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR              1:21.07    1:20.56 SILV   
                  37.80     1:20.56 (42.76)                                        
 64 Ashikari, Elizabet  12 SMC-MR               1:20.13    1:20.61 SILV   
                  38.13     1:20.61 (42.48)                                        
 65 O'Sullivan, Raine   11 EAST-MR              1:21.27    1:20.74 SILV   
                  37.49     1:20.74 (43.25)                                        
 66 Rosenbloom, Sarah   12 NDAC-MR              1:20.80    1:20.88 SILV   
                  37.28     1:20.88 (43.60)                                        
 67 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR              1:20.29    1:21.02 SILV   
                  37.68     1:21.02 (43.34)                                        
 68 Moss, Lucy          11 SMC-MR               1:20.81    1:21.18 SILV   
                  37.51     1:21.18 (43.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.63    1:09.76 JO     
                  32.70     1:09.76 (37.06)                                        
  2 Rutkoske, Paige     12 Big Blue-MR          1:12.41    1:10.16 JO     
                  32.55     1:10.16 (37.61)                                        
  3 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.62    1:10.99 JO     
                  33.73     1:10.99 (37.26)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.84    1:11.25 JO     
                  33.50     1:11.25 (37.75)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Nicole   12 WSSC-MR              1:17.65    1:21.70        
                  38.38     1:21.70 (43.32)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Megan    12 VAC-MR               1:21.40    1:21.70        
                  38.65     1:21.70 (43.05)                                        
  7 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR              1:21.29    1:21.81        
                  37.93     1:21.81 (43.88)                                        
  8 Kerrich, Zoe        11 Pace-MR              1:19.62    1:22.17        
                  37.56     1:22.17 (44.61)                                        
  9 Klippel, Britney L  11 MWSC-MR              1:21.28    1:23.20        
                  36.82     1:23.20 (46.38)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.30 - 2:54.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Poindexter, Tiana   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.26    2:32.32 SILV    20  
                  34.06     1:13.33 (39.27)     1:58.66 (45.33)     2:32.32 (33.66)
  2 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.25    2:32.44 SILV    17  
                  33.45     1:11.95 (38.50)     1:58.56 (46.61)     2:32.44 (33.88)
  3 Mendrzycki, Morgan  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.76    2:33.63 SILV    16  
                  34.63     1:13.82 (39.19)     1:59.88 (46.06)     2:33.63 (33.75)
  4 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.39    2:33.85 SILV    15  
                  36.01     1:15.46 (39.45)     1:58.35 (42.89)     2:33.85 (35.50)
  5 Rutkoske, Paige     12 Big Blue-MR          2:41.36    2:35.46 SILV    14  
  6 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              2:36.71    2:35.87 SILV    13  
                  34.31     1:13.98 (39.67)     2:02.04 (48.06)     2:35.87 (33.83)
  7 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR              2:38.49    2:35.96 SILV    12  
                  34.94     1:14.21 (39.27)     2:02.02 (47.81)     2:35.96 (33.94)
  8 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               2:40.73    2:36.74 SILV    11  
  9 York, Jenna M       12 NBS-MR               2:40.69    2:36.83 SILV     9  
 10 Hartigan, Colleen   12 SSL-MR               2:36.90    2:37.21 SILV     7  
                  37.42     1:17.23 (39.81)     2:01.70 (44.47)     2:37.21 (35.51)
 11 Woodward, Samantha  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:42.78    2:37.61 SILV     6  
                  35.56     1:17.70 (42.14)     2:02.82 (45.12)     2:37.61 (34.79)
 12 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR              2:41.26    2:37.90 SILV     5  
 13 Tanner, Natalie J   12 EAST-MR              2:35.07    2:38.01 SILV     4  
                  36.82     1:15.99 (39.17)     2:03.57 (47.58)     2:38.01 (34.44)
 14 Yuan, Jessica Y     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.07    2:38.06 SILV     3  
                  37.36     1:16.00 (38.64)     2:02.04 (46.04)     2:38.06 (36.02)
 15 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR              2:45.06    2:38.12 SILV     2  
                  34.75     1:14.04 (39.29)     2:04.83 (50.79)     2:38.12 (33.29)
 16 Goreshnik, Ashley   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.96    2:40.12 SILV     1  
                  33.70     1:13.07 (39.37)     2:04.49 (51.42)     2:40.12 (35.63)
 17 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.52    2:40.27 SILV   
 18 Ebratt, Nicole E    12 EAST-MR              2:39.19    2:40.79 SILV   
                  37.92     1:17.62 (39.70)     2:05.74 (48.12)     2:40.79 (35.05)
 19 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.02    2:41.17 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.35 (41.49)     2:04.79 (46.44)     2:41.17 (36.38)
 20 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR              2:52.07    2:41.48 SILV   
                  34.74     1:15.75 (41.01)     2:02.09 (46.34)     2:41.48 (39.39)
 21 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR          2:40.30    2:41.68 SILV   
 22 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.75    2:41.75 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.29 (39.40)     2:04.37 (50.08)     2:41.75 (37.38)
 23 Brooks, Alexandra   12 TRS-MR               2:41.20    2:41.80 SILV   
 24 Delfico, Sydney     12 SMC-MR               2:47.13    2:41.83 SILV   
                  34.96     1:14.14 (39.18)     2:05.43 (51.29)     2:41.83 (36.40)
 25 Vogel, Nia C        12 Riptides-MR          2:44.03    2:43.37 SILV   
                  34.20     1:17.43 (43.23)     2:05.75 (48.32)     2:43.37 (37.62)
 26 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.38    2:45.13 SILV   
                  36.14     1:20.25 (44.11)     2:07.58 (47.33)     2:45.13 (37.55)
 27 Raciti, Krista M    11 EAST-MR              2:52.48    2:46.39 SILV   
                  37.89     1:19.31 (41.42)     2:08.07 (48.76)     2:46.39 (38.32)
 28 Hadid, Bana         11 NBS-MR               2:48.35    2:47.63 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.29 (40.77)     2:10.02 (53.73)     2:47.63 (37.61)
 29 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.56    2:47.90 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.99 (39.81)     2:07.46 (53.47)     2:47.90 (40.44)
 30 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR              2:51.99    2:48.19 SILV   
                  37.08     1:19.57 (42.49)     2:11.27 (51.70)     2:48.19 (36.92)
 31 Nunnally, Diana S   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:52.66    2:50.28 SILV   
                  36.24     1:20.55 (44.31)     2:10.89 (50.34)     2:50.28 (39.39)
 32 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.91    2:50.39 SILV   
                  35.26     1:18.04 (42.78)     2:13.95 (55.91)     2:50.39 (36.44)
 33 Ferguson, Carly     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.87    2:51.16 SILV   
                  37.57     1:21.81 (44.24)     2:12.40 (50.59)     2:51.16 (38.76)
 34 Groccia, Jackie A   11 Middies-MR           2:53.78    2:51.20 SILV   
                  38.79     1:22.11 (43.32)     2:13.62 (51.51)     2:51.20 (37.58)
 35 Omelanczuk, Caroli  12 TRS-MR               2:47.76    2:51.37 SILV   
                  35.78     1:18.82 (43.04)     2:10.71 (51.89)     2:51.37 (40.66)
 36 Thomas, Alyssa M    12 Big Blue-MR          2:48.72    2:53.14 SILV   
                  38.08     1:20.98 (42.90)     2:13.14 (52.16)     2:53.14 (40.00)
 37 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR              2:51.92    2:53.38 SILV   
                  37.28     1:20.49 (43.21)     2:13.57 (53.08)     2:53.38 (39.81)
 38 Reilly, Bridget K   11 GAEL-MR              2:49.73    2:53.92 SILV   
                  40.78     1:26.18 (45.40)     2:17.58 (51.40)     2:53.92 (36.34)
 39 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR              2:50.02    2:54.06 SILV   
                  38.90     1:25.94 (47.04)     2:16.48 (50.54)     2:54.06 (37.58)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.23    2:31.82 JO     
                  33.58     1:15.01 (41.43)     1:58.23 (43.22)     2:31.82 (33.59)
  2 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.94    2:31.86 JO     
                  35.12     1:13.50 (38.38)     1:59.45 (45.95)     2:31.86 (32.41)
  3 Hirsch, Stephanie   12 TRS-MR               2:34.85    2:31.89 JO     
                  34.26     1:12.58 (38.32)     1:58.05 (45.47)     2:31.89 (33.84)
  4 Kanim, Callie H     12 Middies-MR           2:32.40    2:32.17 JO     
                  34.34     1:11.17 (36.83)     1:57.30 (46.13)     2:32.17 (34.87)
  5 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR              2:50.71    2:55.29        
                  36.66     1:19.31 (42.65)     2:10.58 (51.27)     2:55.29 (44.71)
 -- Blackman, Lindsey   12 VAC-MR               2:35.78         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 York, Jenna M       12 NBS-MR               5:33.03    5:28.03 SILV    20  
                  35.82     1:16.71 (40.89)     1:59.02 (42.31)     2:40.67 (41.65)
        3:27.13 (46.46)     4:12.96 (45.83)     4:51.27 (38.31)     5:28.03 (36.76)
  2 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.09    5:31.74 SILV    17  
                  36.05     1:19.27 (43.22)     2:02.13 (42.86)     2:45.59 (43.46)
        3:30.62 (45.03)     4:17.74 (47.12)     4:55.69 (37.95)     5:31.74 (36.05)
  3 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:45.22    5:40.56 SILV    16  
                  36.90     1:23.37 (46.47)     2:05.57 (42.20)     2:47.97 (42.40)
        3:35.48 (47.51)     4:23.57 (48.09)     5:03.38 (39.81)     5:40.56 (37.18)
  4 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         5:59.84    5:40.93 SILV    15  
                  37.10     1:22.57 (45.47)     2:03.69 (41.12)     2:46.31 (42.62)
        3:38.84 (52.53)     4:31.53 (52.69)     5:06.90 (35.37)     5:40.93 (34.03)
  5 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:59.14    5:43.28 SILV    14  
                  36.90     1:19.89 (42.99)     2:03.56 (43.67)     2:46.58 (43.02)
        3:36.58 (50.00)     4:27.37 (50.79)     5:06.31 (38.94)     5:43.28 (36.97)
  6 Bhanji, Ameera      11 MSC-MR               5:39.76    5:44.14 SILV    13  
                  33.36     1:11.41 (38.05)     1:56.33 (44.92)     2:39.90 (43.57)
        3:31.29 (51.39)     4:25.60 (54.31)     5:05.36 (39.76)     5:44.14 (38.78)
  7 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:39.72    5:44.20 SILV    12  
                  39.01     1:25.76 (46.75)     2:07.95 (42.19)     2:50.72 (42.77)
        3:38.61 (47.89)     4:26.83 (48.22)     5:05.73 (38.90)     5:44.20 (38.47)
  8 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:44.76    5:53.60 SILV    11  
                  37.03     1:23.60 (46.57)     2:06.71 (43.11)     2:50.18 (43.47)
        3:41.41 (51.23)     4:34.63 (53.22)     5:13.64 (39.01)     5:53.60 (39.96)
  9 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:58.98    5:55.81 SILV     9  
                  36.09     1:20.31 (44.22)     2:05.11 (44.80)     2:49.59 (44.48)
        3:40.13 (50.54)     4:32.31 (52.18)     5:13.74 (41.43)     5:55.81 (42.07)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.28    5:19.85 JO     
                  35.30     1:15.38 (40.08)     1:56.23 (40.85)     2:36.75 (40.52)
        3:21.51 (44.76)     4:06.31 (44.80)     4:44.36 (38.05)     5:19.85 (35.49)
  2 Chiang, Brittany    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.38    5:26.36 JO     
                  34.17     1:14.24 (40.07)     1:55.14 (40.90)     2:37.35 (42.21)
        3:24.11 (46.76)     4:12.71 (48.60)     4:50.30 (37.59)     5:26.36 (36.06)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00 - 30.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 York, Amanda S      14 NBS-MR                 27.28      27.04 SILV    20  
  2 Vondrak, Cassandra  14 NBS-MR                 27.61      27.08 SILV    17  
  3 Hoffman, Shekinah   14 MSC-MR                 27.26      27.09 SILV    16  
  4 Maruo, Haruka       14 Riptides-MR            27.82      27.21 SILV    15  
  5 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR                 27.56      27.35 SILV    14  
  6 Malyszka, Stephani  13 COND-MR                27.41      27.39 SILV    13  
  7 Hoffman, Michelle   14 VAC-MR                 27.67      27.40 SILV    12  
  8 Armater, Madeline   14 Dolphins-MR            27.86      27.42 SILV    11  
  9 Trager, Lena E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.47      27.48 SILV     9  
 10 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.36      27.65 SILV     7  
 11 Caparelli, Olivia   14 EAST-MR                27.62      27.66 SILV     6  
 12 Craft, Kim J        13 PBAC-MR                28.22      27.73 SILV     4.5
 12 Boumis, Alexia      13 Pace-MR                27.35      27.73 SILV     4.5
 14 Kunow, Ashley M     14 SSL-MR                 27.75      27.80 SILV     3  
 15 Doherty, Julia G    13 GAEL-MR                27.81      27.84 SILV     2  
 16 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR                 28.46      27.85 SILV     1  
 17 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR           27.94      27.86 SILV   
 18 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.40      27.89 SILV   
 19 McMahon, Hayley     14 Devil Fish-MR          27.30      27.91 SILV   
 20 Levine, Kelly T     14 MSC-MR                 27.47      27.99 SILV   
 21 Parak, Brittany E   14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.92      28.01 SILV   
 22 Lee, Lauren         13 TRS-MR                 28.28      28.27 SILV   
 23 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR                27.87      28.31 SILV   
 24 Ruf, Kelly          14 Devil Fish-MR          27.91      28.35 SILV   
 25 Engle, Clara H      14 Pace-MR                28.64      28.37 SILV   
 25 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR                28.19      28.37 SILV   
 27 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR                28.50      28.42 SILV   
 28 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.50      28.45 SILV   
 29 Lane, Kristin M     13 EAST-MR                27.97      28.47 SILV   
 30 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR             28.73      28.48 SILV   
 31 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR                28.60      28.54 SILV   
 32 Antonelle, Gigi     13 SMC-MR                 29.06      28.64 SILV   
 33 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR                28.30      28.69 SILV   
 34 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  13 NDAC-MR                28.46      28.70 SILV   
 35 Suen, Katherine     13 Riptides-MR            28.72      28.71 SILV   
 36 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR           28.73      28.72 SILV   
 36 Ullinger, Haley     14 Dolphins-MR            29.39      28.72 SILV   
 38 Young, Andrea       13 WSSC-MR                28.49      28.75 SILV   
 39 Boyko, Emily F      13 MSC-MR                 29.38      28.79 SILV   
 40 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR                28.77      28.81 SILV   
 40 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.69      28.81 SILV   
 40 Carroll, Colleen E  13 WSSC-MR                28.70      28.81 SILV   
 43 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR                28.45      28.83 SILV   
 44 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR                28.29      28.91 SILV   
 45 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.96      28.92 SILV   
 46 Borriello, Katie M  13 VAC-MR                 29.76      28.93 SILV   
 47 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR                28.51      28.94 SILV   
 48 Ehrman, Rachel M    14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.61      28.96 SILV   
 49 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.99      29.02 SILV   
 50 Henry, Emily T      14 VAC-MR                 28.35      29.03 SILV   
 51 Boshak, Serena C    14 West Point-MR          29.29      29.06 SILV   
 52 Rainy, Elizabeth L  14 PBAC-MR                28.34      29.11 SILV   
 53 Angelino, Alessand  14 SMC-MR                 28.68      29.14 SILV   
 53 McIlhargy, Amanda   13 TRS-MR                 29.02      29.14 SILV   
 55 Carlucci, Brannan   14 COND-MR                28.69      29.16 SILV   
 56 Chu, Megan          13 SMC-MR                 29.11      29.18 SILV   
 57 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR                28.84      29.21 SILV   
 58 Santiago, Amber E   13 VAC-MR                 29.48      29.27 SILV   
 59 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.17      29.31 SILV   
 60 Southren, Brianna   13 NY Sharks-MR           29.37      29.33 SILV   
 61 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR           29.33      29.34 SILV   
 62 Im, Gabi            13 TRS-MR                 28.91      29.36 SILV   
 63 Squillante, Lindse  14 GAEL-MR                28.99      29.38 SILV   
 64 Krause, Samantha    14 VAC-MR                 28.79      29.39 SILV   
 65 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.13      29.41 SILV   
 66 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.52      29.42 SILV   
 67 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR                29.14      29.44 SILV   
 68 Puleo, Danielle N   13 GAEL-MR                29.26      29.45 SILV   
 69 Atlas, Caroline M   13 MVA-MR                 29.86      29.48 SILV   
 70 Chung, Katie J      13 COND-MR                29.25      29.55 SILV   
 71 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR                29.31      29.70 SILV   
 72 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR                29.43      29.73 SILV   
 73 Restle, Hannah      14 SMC-MR                 30.13      29.86 SILV   
 74 Liebergall, Julia   14 SSL-MR                 30.04      29.89 SILV   
 75 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR                29.78      29.91 SILV   
 76 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR           29.24      29.93 SILV   
 77 Gallagher, Molly A  13 Pace-MR                29.88      29.96 SILV   
 78 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.07      29.99 SILV   
 79 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.63      30.01 SILV   
 79 Burke, Katja        14 SSL-MR                 30.17      30.01 SILV   
 81 Patapis, Melanie A  13 Riptides-MR            30.11      30.10 SILV   
 82 Simone, Toni A      14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.45      30.14 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pope, Sarah A       14 NDAC-MR                27.25      26.74 JO     
  1 Wegescheide, Blair  14 Big Blue-MR            27.41      26.74 JO     
  3 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR                29.69      30.20        
  4 Dubbs, Alyssa M     14 SSL-MR                 30.10      30.21        
  5 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR                29.59      30.30        
  6 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.85      30.53        
  7 Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR                29.44      30.65        
  8 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.79      30.75        
  9 Lewis, Chloe E      13 Riptides-MR            28.95      30.78        
 10 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR           29.85      31.79        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.50 - 1:06.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Suzuka, Shieri      13 EAST-MR                58.80      58.63 SILV    20  
                  28.41       58.63 (30.22)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah   14 MSC-MR                 59.56      58.67 SILV    16.5
                  28.71       58.67 (29.96)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR           58.88      58.67 SILV    16.5
                  28.10       58.67 (30.57)                                        
  4 Levine, Kelly T     14 MSC-MR                 58.51      59.07 SILV    15  
                  28.74       59.07 (30.33)                                        
  5 Lane, Kristin M     13 EAST-MR                59.17      59.19 SILV    14  
                  28.95       59.19 (30.24)                                        
  6 Pope, Sarah A       14 NDAC-MR              1:00.35      59.53 SILV    13  
                  28.80       59.53 (30.73)                                        
  7 Maruo, Haruka       14 Riptides-MR          1:00.50      59.65 SILV    12  
                  28.35       59.65 (31.30)                                        
  8 Wegescheide, Blair  14 Big Blue-MR            59.95      59.66 SILV    11  
                  28.90       59.66 (30.76)                                        
  9 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR                 59.98      59.79 SILV     9  
                  28.73       59.79 (31.06)                                        
 10 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR                59.77      59.82 SILV     7  
                  28.47       59.82 (31.35)                                        
 11 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR           59.61      59.84 SILV     6  
                  28.66       59.84 (31.18)                                        
 12 Ruf, Kelly          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.21      59.85 SILV     5  
                  29.02       59.85 (30.83)                                        
 13 Kunow, Ashley M     14 SSL-MR               1:00.74      59.86 SILV     4  
                  28.78       59.86 (31.08)                                        
 14 Malyszka, Stephani  13 COND-MR                59.33    1:00.04 SILV     2.5
                  29.24     1:00.04 (30.80)                                        
 14 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR                59.60    1:00.04 SILV     2.5
                  29.03     1:00.04 (31.01)                                        
 16 York, Amanda S      14 NBS-MR                 58.91    1:00.05 SILV     1  
                  28.64     1:00.05 (31.41)                                        
 17 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR                59.00    1:00.15 SILV   
                  29.30     1:00.15 (30.85)                                        
 18 Trager, Lena E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.68    1:00.20 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.20 (31.53)                                        
 19 Boumis, Alexia      13 Pace-MR              1:00.85    1:00.21 SILV   
                  29.06     1:00.21 (31.15)                                        
 20 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.89    1:00.25 SILV   
                  28.56     1:00.25 (31.69)                                        
 21 Parak, Brittany E   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.50    1:00.32 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.32 (31.21)                                        
 22 Caparelli, Olivia   14 EAST-MR              1:00.89    1:00.37 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.37 (31.18)                                        
 23 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.86    1:00.50 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.50 (31.43)                                        
 24 Indyk, Allison      14 Big Blue-MR            59.36    1:00.56 SILV   
                  28.70     1:00.56 (31.86)                                        
 25 McDavid, Aeisha A   14 Middies-MR           1:01.48    1:00.78 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.78 (31.78)                                        
 26 Morris, Cara K      14 COND-MR              1:00.22    1:00.79 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.79 (31.97)                                        
 27 McMahon, Hayley     14 Devil Fish-MR        1:02.42    1:00.83 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.83 (32.00)                                        
 28 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.49    1:00.88 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.88 (32.04)                                        
 29 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               1:02.29    1:01.14 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.14 (32.06)                                        
 30 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              1:01.12    1:01.26 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.26 (31.87)                                        
 31 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           1:02.21    1:01.39 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.39 (31.84)                                        
 32 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.39    1:01.52 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.52 (31.82)                                        
 33 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              1:01.25    1:01.69 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.69 (32.19)                                        
 34 Ehrman, Rachel M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.32    1:01.70 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.70 (32.35)                                        
 35 Duncalf, Katie S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.84    1:01.78 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.78 (32.18)                                        
 36 Engle, Clara H      14 Pace-MR              1:01.63    1:02.01 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.01 (32.15)                                        
 37 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.34    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.07 (32.33)                                        
 38 Lee, Lauren         13 TRS-MR               1:01.61    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.13 (32.14)                                        
 39 Weinreb, Halley D   13 EAST-MR              1:01.77    1:02.16 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.16 (32.51)                                        
 40 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.54    1:02.24 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.24 (32.54)                                        
 41 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR               1:01.43    1:02.36 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.36 (32.36)                                        
 42 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.59    1:02.41 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.41 (32.96)                                        
 43 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  13 NDAC-MR              1:03.18    1:02.52 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.52 (32.84)                                        
 44 Ostertag, Elizabet  13 UN-MR                1:02.47    1:02.58 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.58 (32.63)                                        
 45 Boyko, Emily F      13 MSC-MR               1:03.92    1:02.83 SILV   
                  30.39     1:02.83 (32.44)                                        
 46 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              1:00.85    1:02.85 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.85 (33.26)                                        
 47 Chung, Katie J      13 COND-MR              1:03.23    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.88 (32.57)                                        
 48 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              1:02.52    1:02.92 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.92 (32.63)                                        
 49 Doherty, Julia G    13 GAEL-MR              1:03.98    1:03.04 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.04 (33.09)                                        
 49 McIlhargy, Amanda   13 TRS-MR               1:02.50    1:03.04 SILV   
                  30.66     1:03.04 (32.38)                                        
 51 Carroll, Colleen E  13 WSSC-MR              1:04.05    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.09 (32.46)                                        
 52 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.65    1:03.11 SILV   
                  30.58     1:03.11 (32.53)                                        
 53 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              1:02.43    1:03.18 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.18 (32.88)                                        
 54 Henry, Emily T      14 VAC-MR               1:01.20    1:03.23 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.23 (33.31)                                        
 55 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              1:03.58    1:03.40 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.40 (33.32)                                        
 56 Ullinger, Haley     14 Dolphins-MR          1:04.76    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.42 (32.78)                                        
 56 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              1:04.55    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.42 (32.97)                                        
 58 Suen, Katherine     13 Riptides-MR          1:02.47    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.43 (33.37)                                        
 59 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.78    1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.53 (33.28)                                        
 60 Dubbs, Alyssa M     14 SSL-MR               1:04.41    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.32     1:03.55 (33.23)                                        
 61 Im, Gabi            13 TRS-MR               1:02.25    1:03.58 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.58 (33.01)                                        
 62 Chu, Megan          13 SMC-MR               1:04.20    1:03.72 SILV   
                  31.18     1:03.72 (32.54)                                        
 63 Borriello, Katie M  13 VAC-MR               1:04.32    1:03.78 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.78 (34.02)                                        
 64 Garcia, Adriana L   13 Riptides-MR          1:02.96    1:03.83 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.83 (33.41)                                        
 65 Squillante, Lindse  14 GAEL-MR              1:02.38    1:03.95 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.95 (33.83)                                        
 66 Southren, Brianna   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.45    1:04.04 SILV   
                  30.17     1:04.04 (33.87)                                        
 67 Puleo, Danielle N   13 GAEL-MR              1:04.93    1:04.10 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.10 (33.29)                                        
 68 Liebergall, Julia   14 SSL-MR               1:04.85    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.21 (33.45)                                        
 69 Krause, Samantha    14 VAC-MR               1:03.40    1:04.32 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.32 (33.70)                                        
 70 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR              1:04.85    1:04.35 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.35 (33.62)                                        
 71 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR              1:01.54    1:04.42 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.42 (33.93)                                        
 72 Gallagher, Molly A  13 Pace-MR              1:05.09    1:04.46 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.46 (33.68)                                        
 73 Carlucci, Brannan   14 COND-MR              1:03.74    1:04.59 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.59 (34.07)                                        
 74 Antonelle, Gigi     13 SMC-MR               1:05.09    1:04.64 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.64 (33.52)                                        
 75 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.50    1:04.81 SILV   
                  31.53     1:04.81 (33.28)                                        
 76 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.18    1:04.87 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.87 (34.00)                                        
 77 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.46    1:05.04 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.04 (34.18)                                        
 78 Woodward, Katie M   14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:04.35    1:05.07 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.07 (34.38)                                        
 79 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.30    1:05.15 SILV   
                  31.56     1:05.15 (33.59)                                        
 80 Simone, Toni A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.67    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.43 (34.14)                                        
 81 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              1:04.91    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.46 (34.29)                                        
 82 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.39    1:05.55 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.55 (34.97)                                        
 83 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.39    1:05.63 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.63 (33.99)                                        
 84 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.08    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.79 (34.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              1:04.76    1:06.24        
                  31.06     1:06.24 (35.18)                                        
  2 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              1:05.93    1:06.27        
                  31.85     1:06.27 (34.42)                                        
  3 Svensson, Polina W  13 COND-MR              1:05.23    1:07.51        
                  32.10     1:07.51 (35.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ruf, Kelly          14 Devil Fish-MR        2:10.05    2:08.66 SILV    20  
                  29.28     1:01.60 (32.32)     1:34.98 (33.38)     2:08.66 (33.68)
  2 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   13 EAST-MR              2:10.51    2:09.01 SILV    17  
                  29.75     1:02.48 (32.73)     1:35.45 (32.97)     2:09.01 (33.56)
  3 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              2:09.96    2:09.75 SILV    16  
                  29.31     1:01.80 (32.49)     1:35.63 (33.83)     2:09.75 (34.12)
  4 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.44    2:10.30 SILV    15  
                  29.51     1:02.76 (33.25)     1:36.68 (33.92)     2:10.30 (33.62)
  5 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              2:09.28    2:10.66 SILV    13.5
                  29.34     1:01.50 (32.16)     1:36.09 (34.59)     2:10.66 (34.57)
  5 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.90    2:10.66 SILV    13.5
                  29.55     1:02.40 (32.85)     1:36.90 (34.50)     2:10.66 (33.76)
  7 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.71    2:10.91 SILV    12  
                  30.43     1:04.17 (33.74)     1:38.38 (34.21)     2:10.91 (32.53)
  8 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               2:11.56    2:10.98 SILV    11  
                  30.49     1:04.06 (33.57)     1:38.40 (34.34)     2:10.98 (32.58)
  9 Trager, Lena E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.23    2:11.83 SILV     9  
                  29.48     1:02.34 (32.86)     1:37.22 (34.88)     2:11.83 (34.61)
 10 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           2:18.90    2:12.08 SILV     7  
                  30.39     1:04.79 (34.40)     1:39.14 (34.35)     2:12.08 (32.94)
 11 Boyko, Emily F      13 MSC-MR               2:13.83    2:12.21 SILV     6  
                  30.23     1:04.32 (34.09)     1:38.99 (34.67)     2:12.21 (33.22)
 12 Maruo, Haruka       14 Riptides-MR          2:14.53    2:12.39 SILV     5  
                  29.61     1:03.27 (33.66)     1:38.09 (34.82)     2:12.39 (34.30)
 13 Wegescheide, Blair  14 Big Blue-MR          2:13.73    2:12.41 SILV     4  
                  29.29     1:02.69 (33.40)     1:38.17 (35.48)     2:12.41 (34.24)
 14 McIlhargy, Amanda   13 TRS-MR               2:12.81    2:12.78 SILV     3  
                  30.72     1:04.57 (33.85)     1:39.20 (34.63)     2:12.78 (33.58)
 15 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              2:12.99    2:12.81 SILV     2  
                  30.51     1:04.37 (33.86)     1:39.19 (34.82)     2:12.81 (33.62)
 16 Chung, Katie J      13 COND-MR              2:15.97    2:13.71 SILV     1  
                  31.14     1:05.21 (34.07)     1:40.10 (34.89)     2:13.71 (33.61)
 17 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.35    2:14.74 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.88 (34.34)     1:39.84 (34.96)     2:14.74 (34.90)
 18 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR               2:11.61    2:14.86 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.46 (34.14)     1:39.72 (35.26)     2:14.86 (35.14)
 19 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.25    2:14.95 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.40 (35.02)     1:42.17 (35.77)     2:14.95 (32.78)
 19 Parak, Brittany E   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.17    2:14.95 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.77 (33.86)     1:39.88 (36.11)     2:14.95 (35.07)
 21 Morris, Cara K      14 COND-MR              2:15.20    2:15.15 SILV   
                  30.39     1:05.02 (34.63)     1:40.59 (35.57)     2:15.15 (34.56)
 22 Vondrak, Cassandra  14 NBS-MR               2:18.57    2:16.01 SILV   
                  30.63     1:05.04 (34.41)     1:41.57 (36.53)     2:16.01 (34.44)
 23 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.77    2:16.16 SILV   
                  30.57     1:05.20 (34.63)     1:40.97 (35.77)     2:16.16 (35.19)
 24 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              2:15.31    2:16.18 SILV   
                  30.66     1:05.45 (34.79)     1:41.71 (36.26)     2:16.18 (34.47)
 25 Im, Gabi            13 TRS-MR               2:14.77    2:16.84 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.87 (33.56)     1:39.80 (35.93)     2:16.84 (37.04)
 26 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.12    2:17.21 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.78 (34.84)     1:41.72 (35.94)     2:17.21 (35.49)
 27 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.47    2:17.23 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.85 (34.85)     1:41.24 (36.39)     2:17.23 (35.99)
 28 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              2:15.69    2:17.36 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.27 (34.55)     1:41.07 (35.80)     2:17.36 (36.29)
 29 Caparelli, Olivia   14 EAST-MR              2:14.44    2:17.44 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.27 (34.44)     1:41.21 (35.94)     2:17.44 (36.23)
 30 Boumis, Alexia      13 Pace-MR              2:21.18    2:17.75 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.27 (34.05)     1:40.67 (36.40)     2:17.75 (37.08)
 31 McMahon, Hayley     14 Devil Fish-MR        2:21.61    2:17.87 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.58 (34.07)     1:42.42 (36.84)     2:17.87 (35.45)
 32 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.61    2:17.89 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.85 (34.85)     1:42.78 (36.93)     2:17.89 (35.11)
 33 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              2:16.71    2:17.94 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.83 (34.77)     1:41.73 (35.90)     2:17.94 (36.21)
 34 Engle, Clara H      14 Pace-MR              2:17.47    2:18.79 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.85 (34.81)     1:43.02 (37.17)     2:18.79 (35.77)
 35 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              2:16.86    2:18.84 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.37 (35.21)     1:43.46 (36.09)     2:18.84 (35.38)
 36 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              2:17.14    2:19.59 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.63 (35.05)     1:43.89 (37.26)     2:19.59 (35.70)
 37 Gallagher, Molly A  13 Pace-MR              2:17.85    2:19.72 SILV   
                  30.59     1:05.70 (35.11)     1:43.59 (37.89)     2:19.72 (36.13)
 38 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              2:14.25    2:20.19 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.97 (34.69)     1:42.25 (36.28)     2:20.19 (37.94)
 39 Burke, Katja        14 SSL-MR               2:20.34    2:20.29 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.42 (35.54)     1:44.35 (36.93)     2:20.29 (35.94)
 40 Southren, Brianna   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.85    2:20.96 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.94 (35.30)     1:43.89 (36.95)     2:20.96 (37.07)
 41 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.23    2:21.13 SILV   
                  29.55     1:04.87 (35.32)     1:42.77 (37.90)     2:21.13 (38.36)
 42 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR              2:20.16    2:21.17 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.68 (36.37)     1:45.39 (36.71)     2:21.17 (35.78)
 43 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.29    2:21.36 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.13 (36.03)     1:46.04 (36.91)     2:21.36 (35.32)
 44 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.85    2:21.43 SILV   
                  30.66     1:06.08 (35.42)     1:43.70 (37.62)     2:21.43 (37.73)
 45 Puleo, Danielle N   13 GAEL-MR              2:21.95    2:21.84 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.56 (35.86)     1:45.25 (37.69)     2:21.84 (36.59)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              2:10.51    2:05.69 JO     
                  29.12     1:01.65 (32.53)     1:33.12 (31.47)     2:05.69 (32.57)
  2 Malyszka, Stephani  13 COND-MR              2:08.43    2:06.65 JO     
                  29.08     1:01.01 (31.93)     1:34.12 (33.11)     2:06.65 (32.53)
  3 York, Amanda S      14 NBS-MR               2:08.60    2:06.80 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.54 (32.10)     1:34.09 (32.55)     2:06.80 (32.71)
  4 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR               2:08.99    2:07.17 JO     
                  29.14     1:01.28 (32.14)     1:34.57 (33.29)     2:07.17 (32.60)
  5 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               2:09.55    2:07.56 JO     
                  29.29     1:01.50 (32.21)     1:34.72 (33.22)     2:07.56 (32.84)
  6 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.99    2:23.52        
                  32.96     1:09.82 (36.86)     1:47.72 (37.90)     2:23.52 (35.80)
  7 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.91    2:24.07        
                  32.50     1:08.70 (36.20)     1:46.40 (37.70)     2:24.07 (37.67)
  8 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.59    2:26.19        
                  33.13     1:10.15 (37.02)     1:49.01 (38.86)     2:26.19 (37.18)
 -- Henry, Emily T      14 VAC-MR               2:18.11         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:36.00 - 6:05.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 York, Amanda S      14 NBS-MR               5:43.90    5:38.36 SILV    20  
                  30.45     1:02.78 (32.33)     1:36.62 (33.84)     2:10.51 (33.89)
        2:44.89 (34.38)     3:19.73 (34.84)     3:55.41 (35.68)     4:30.17 (34.76)
        5:05.37 (35.20)     5:38.36 (32.99)                                        
  2 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR               5:36.71    5:38.38 SILV    17  
                  29.25     1:01.98 (32.73)     1:35.80 (33.82)     2:10.04 (34.24)
        2:44.77 (34.73)     3:19.84 (35.07)     3:55.06 (35.22)     4:30.29 (35.23)
        5:05.30 (35.01)     5:38.38 (33.08)                                        
  3 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               5:47.19    5:41.69 SILV    16  
                  30.09     1:02.70 (32.61)     1:36.64 (33.94)     2:10.94 (34.30)
        2:46.10 (35.16)     3:21.54 (35.44)     3:57.03 (35.49)     4:32.57 (35.54)
        5:07.79 (35.22)     5:41.69 (33.90)                                        
  4 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR         5:55.83    5:41.74 SILV    15  
                  29.44     1:01.88 (32.44)     1:35.77 (33.89)     2:09.50 (33.73)
        2:43.57 (34.07)     3:19.17 (35.60)     3:55.02 (35.85)     4:30.98 (35.96)
        5:06.84 (35.86)     5:41.74 (34.90)                                        
  5 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           5:46.74    5:42.49 SILV    14  
                  30.62     1:04.25 (33.63)     1:38.65 (34.40)     2:13.47 (34.82)
        2:48.61 (35.14)     3:23.74 (35.13)     3:59.19 (35.45)     4:34.75 (35.56)
        5:08.68 (33.93)     5:42.49 (33.81)                                        
  6 Rutigliano, Imma M  14 NDAC-MR              5:46.51    5:44.66 SILV    13  
                  30.30     1:03.70 (33.40)     1:37.97 (34.27)     2:12.07 (34.10)
        2:47.05 (34.98)     3:22.44 (35.39)     3:58.36 (35.92)     4:34.61 (36.25)
        5:10.14 (35.53)     5:44.66 (34.52)                                        
  7 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              5:44.22    5:45.61 SILV    12  
                  30.47     1:03.58 (33.11)     1:37.45 (33.87)     2:12.21 (34.76)
        2:47.77 (35.56)     3:23.47 (35.70)     3:59.57 (36.10)     4:35.49 (35.92)
        5:11.20 (35.71)     5:45.61 (34.41)                                        
  8 Ruf, Kelly          14 Devil Fish-MR        5:55.67    5:45.73 SILV    11  
                  30.36     1:03.95 (33.59)     1:38.25 (34.30)     2:12.84 (34.59)
        2:48.01 (35.17)     3:23.10 (35.09)     3:58.65 (35.55)     4:34.74 (36.09)
        5:10.79 (36.05)     5:45.73 (34.94)                                        
  9 Boyko, Emily F      13 MSC-MR               5:58.30    5:46.70 SILV     9  
                  30.72     1:05.26 (34.54)     1:40.26 (35.00)     2:15.51 (35.25)
        2:50.92 (35.41)     3:26.45 (35.53)     4:02.17 (35.72)     4:37.59 (35.42)
        5:13.01 (35.42)     5:46.70 (33.69)                                        
 10 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:49.24    5:47.60 SILV     7  
                  29.56     1:03.18 (33.62)     1:37.25 (34.07)     2:12.77 (35.52)
        2:48.65 (35.88)     3:24.41 (35.76)     4:00.71 (36.30)     4:37.14 (36.43)
        5:12.86 (35.72)     5:47.60 (34.74)                                        
 11 Duncalf, Katie S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:56.97    5:51.33 SILV     6  
                  31.11     1:04.87 (33.76)     1:39.68 (34.81)     2:15.08 (35.40)
        2:51.13 (36.05)     3:27.29 (36.16)     4:03.21 (35.92)     4:39.20 (35.99)
        5:15.95 (36.75)     5:51.33 (35.38)                                        
 12 McIlhargy, Amanda   13 TRS-MR               5:46.34    5:52.59 SILV     5  
                  31.04     1:05.33 (34.29)     1:40.62 (35.29)     2:16.32 (35.70)
        2:52.21 (35.89)     3:28.28 (36.07)     4:04.51 (36.23)     4:40.97 (36.46)
        5:17.63 (36.66)     5:52.59 (34.96)                                        
 13 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              5:59.60    5:57.22 SILV     4  
                  30.45     1:05.89 (35.44)     1:42.58 (36.69)     2:18.66 (36.08)
        2:56.01 (37.35)     3:33.66 (37.65)     4:10.78 (37.12)     4:47.98 (37.20)
        5:23.65 (35.67)     5:57.22 (33.57)                                        
 14 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               5:57.11    5:57.23 SILV     3  
                  30.22     1:04.46 (34.24)     1:39.80 (35.34)     2:16.39 (36.59)
        2:53.12 (36.73)     3:30.44 (37.32)     4:08.15 (37.71)     4:45.53 (37.38)
        5:21.80 (36.27)     5:57.23 (35.43)                                        
 15 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              5:59.47    5:57.66 SILV     2  
                  31.95     1:07.35 (35.40)     1:43.96 (36.61)     2:20.85 (36.89)
        2:57.62 (36.77)     3:34.23 (36.61)     4:10.92 (36.69)     4:47.70 (36.78)
        5:24.33 (36.63)     5:57.66 (33.33)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.01    5:18.70 JO     
                  28.16       59.27 (31.11)     1:31.80 (32.53)     2:04.54 (32.74)
        2:37.17 (32.63)     3:10.11 (32.94)     3:42.91 (32.80)     4:15.26 (32.35)
        4:47.51 (32.25)     5:18.70 (31.19)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.63    5:32.70 JO     
                  29.74     1:02.31 (32.57)     1:36.10 (33.79)     2:10.15 (34.05)
        2:43.64 (33.49)     3:17.67 (34.03)     3:51.49 (33.82)     4:25.68 (34.19)
        5:00.04 (34.36)     5:32.70 (32.66)                                        
  3 Levine, Kelly T     14 MSC-MR               5:38.01    5:33.53 JO     
                  29.49     1:02.00 (32.51)     1:35.22 (33.22)     2:09.08 (33.86)
        2:42.71 (33.63)     3:17.09 (34.38)     3:51.34 (34.25)     4:25.86 (34.52)
        5:00.34 (34.48)     5:33.53 (33.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.90 - 1:18.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Southren, Brianna   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.37    1:07.94 SILV    20  
                  32.46     1:07.94 (35.48)                                        
  2 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               1:10.47    1:08.04 SILV    17  
                  33.67     1:08.04 (34.37)                                        
  3 Suen, Katherine     13 Riptides-MR          1:09.74    1:08.25 SILV    16  
                  33.07     1:08.25 (35.18)                                        
  4 Pope, Sarah A       14 NDAC-MR              1:11.55    1:08.29 SILV    15  
                  32.87     1:08.29 (35.42)                                        
  5 Malyszka, Stephani  13 COND-MR              1:09.33    1:08.69 SILV    14  
                  33.65     1:08.69 (35.04)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.65    1:08.76 SILV    13  
                  33.23     1:08.76 (35.53)                                        
  7 York, Amanda S      14 NBS-MR               1:08.56    1:08.93 SILV    12  
                  33.49     1:08.93 (35.44)                                        
  8 Squillante, Lindse  14 GAEL-MR              1:08.48    1:09.14 SILV    10  
                  33.39     1:09.14 (35.75)                                        
  8 Ullinger, Haley     14 Dolphins-MR          1:14.10    1:09.14 SILV    10  
                  33.77     1:09.14 (35.37)                                        
 10 Suzuka, Shieri      13 EAST-MR              1:08.67    1:09.40 SILV     7  
                  33.31     1:09.40 (36.09)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              1:11.14    1:09.51 SILV     6  
                  34.05     1:09.51 (35.46)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Michelle   14 VAC-MR               1:10.97    1:09.53 SILV     5  
                  33.64     1:09.53 (35.89)                                        
 13 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  13 NDAC-MR              1:10.76    1:09.71 SILV     4  
                  33.56     1:09.71 (36.15)                                        
 14 Morris, Cara K      14 COND-MR              1:10.79    1:09.78 SILV     3  
                  34.15     1:09.78 (35.63)                                        
 15 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              1:10.59    1:09.98 SILV     2  
                  34.63     1:09.98 (35.35)                                        
 16 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.94    1:10.29 SILV     1  
                  34.25     1:10.29 (36.04)                                        
 17 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              1:10.71    1:10.34 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.34 (35.99)                                        
 18 Krause, Samantha    14 VAC-MR               1:10.02    1:10.74 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.74 (36.52)                                        
 19 Boyko, Emily F      13 MSC-MR               1:13.91    1:10.75 SILV   
                  34.53     1:10.75 (36.22)                                        
 20 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.01    1:10.87 SILV   
                  34.86     1:10.87 (36.01)                                        
 21 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR              1:08.19    1:11.01 SILV   
                  34.29     1:11.01 (36.72)                                        
 22 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              1:09.82    1:11.04 SILV   
                  34.73     1:11.04 (36.31)                                        
 23 McMahon, Hayley     14 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.80    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.14 (36.40)                                        
 24 Lee, Lauren         13 TRS-MR               1:10.86    1:11.18 SILV   
                  34.73     1:11.18 (36.45)                                        
 25 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR              1:12.09    1:11.25 SILV   
                  33.87     1:11.25 (37.38)                                        
 26 Kunow, Ashley M     14 SSL-MR               1:10.57    1:11.30 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.30 (36.30)                                        
 27 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.97    1:11.35 SILV   
                  34.67     1:11.35 (36.68)                                        
 28 Burke, Katja        14 SSL-MR               1:12.04    1:11.68 SILV   
                  35.77     1:11.68 (35.91)                                        
 29 Dubbs, Alyssa M     14 SSL-MR               1:10.81    1:11.77 SILV   
                  35.12     1:11.77 (36.65)                                        
 30 Woodward, Katie M   14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:08.51    1:11.91 SILV   
                  34.18     1:11.91 (37.73)                                        
 31 Boumis, Alexia      13 Pace-MR              1:13.14    1:12.11 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.11 (36.92)                                        
 32 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.08    1:12.39 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.39 (37.21)                                        
 33 Maruo, Haruka       14 Riptides-MR          1:11.56    1:12.57 SILV   
                  34.91     1:12.57 (37.66)                                        
 34 Lane, Kristin M     13 EAST-MR              1:11.52    1:12.65 SILV   
 35 Engle, Clara H      14 Pace-MR              1:12.71    1:12.72 SILV   
                  35.78     1:12.72 (36.94)                                        
 36 Simone, Toni A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.80    1:12.90 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.90 (38.04)                                        
 37 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              1:12.74    1:13.01 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.01 (37.51)                                        
 38 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              1:10.39    1:13.09 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.09 (37.44)                                        
 39 Chu, Megan          13 SMC-MR               1:13.94    1:13.17 SILV   
                  36.04     1:13.17 (37.13)                                        
 40 Im, Gabi            13 TRS-MR               1:12.44    1:13.21 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.21 (38.01)                                        
 41 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.44    1:13.40 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.40 (37.50)                                        
 42 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              1:09.96    1:13.53 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.53 (38.64)                                        
 43 Doherty, Julia G    13 GAEL-MR              1:12.51    1:13.57 SILV   
 44 Ruf, Kelly          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:15.46    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.61 (38.21)                                        
 45 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              1:13.24    1:13.74 SILV   
                  35.97     1:13.74 (37.77)                                        
 45 Gallagher, Molly A  13 Pace-MR              1:11.80    1:13.74 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.74 (37.76)                                        
 47 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.64    1:13.80 SILV   
                  36.23     1:13.80 (37.57)                                        
 48 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               1:10.55    1:13.87 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.87 (38.38)                                        
 49 Angelino, Alessand  14 SMC-MR               1:12.56    1:13.96 SILV   
                  36.18     1:13.96 (37.78)                                        
 50 Caparelli, Olivia   14 EAST-MR              1:14.97    1:14.02 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.02 (37.58)                                        
 51 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              1:13.30    1:14.44 SILV   
                  36.78     1:14.44 (37.66)                                        
 52 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.30    1:14.61 SILV   
                  37.11     1:14.61 (37.50)                                        
 53 Liebergall, Julia   14 SSL-MR               1:15.57    1:14.84 SILV   
                  37.20     1:14.84 (37.64)                                        
 54 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.50    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.48     1:14.96 (38.48)                                        
 55 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.41    1:15.05 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.05 (38.67)                                        
 56 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.58    1:15.19 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.19 (38.76)                                        
 57 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.85    1:15.21 SILV   
                  37.08     1:15.21 (38.13)                                        
 58 Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR              1:15.71    1:15.44 SILV   
                  35.27     1:15.44 (40.17)                                        
 58 Knapp, Saara E      13 West Point-MR        1:18.20    1:15.44 SILV   
                  37.04     1:15.44 (38.40)                                        
 60 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.04    1:15.48 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.48 (38.91)                                        
 61 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.17    1:15.61 SILV   
                  36.59     1:15.61 (39.02)                                        
 62 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              1:14.61    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.66 (38.99)                                        
 63 Young, Andrea       13 WSSC-MR              1:16.72    1:15.67 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.67 (39.57)                                        
 64 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.08    1:16.06 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.06 (38.66)                                        
 65 Puleo, Danielle N   13 GAEL-MR              1:17.17    1:16.21 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.21 (39.32)                                        
 66 Garcia, Adriana L   13 Riptides-MR          1:16.69    1:16.32 SILV   
                  37.52     1:16.32 (38.80)                                        
 67 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           1:14.40    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.36 (39.70)                                        
 68 Rainy, Elizabeth L  14 PBAC-MR              1:14.95    1:16.75 SILV   
                  38.06     1:16.75 (38.69)                                        
 69 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR              1:14.43    1:17.15 SILV   
                  37.48     1:17.15 (39.67)                                        
 70 Ehrman, Rachel M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.22    1:17.25 SILV   
                  36.57     1:17.25 (40.68)                                        
 71 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              1:14.36    1:17.37 SILV   
                  37.77     1:17.37 (39.60)                                        
 72 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.20    1:17.38 SILV   
 73 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              1:12.83    1:17.73 SILV   
                  37.45     1:17.73 (40.28)                                        
 74 Carlucci, Brannan   14 COND-MR              1:16.01    1:17.91 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.91 (40.25)                                        
 75 Restle, Hannah      14 SMC-MR               1:17.24    1:18.01 SILV   
                  38.55     1:18.01 (39.46)                                        
 76 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.19    1:18.23 SILV   
                  38.84     1:18.23 (39.39)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chung, Katie J      13 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:06.83 JO     
                  32.96     1:06.83 (33.87)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Imma M  14 NDAC-MR              1:08.26    1:06.95 JO     
                  32.14     1:06.95 (34.81)                                        
  3 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.01    1:07.29 JO     
                  33.22     1:07.29 (34.07)                                        
  4 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               1:09.50    1:07.50 JO     
                  33.02     1:07.50 (34.48)                                        
  5 Levine, Kelly T     14 MSC-MR               1:08.17    1:07.70 JO     
                  33.43     1:07.70 (34.27)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.29    1:19.66        
                  39.02     1:19.66 (40.64)                                        
  7 Zuber, Taylor M     14 VAC-MR               1:18.26    1:20.38        
                  38.54     1:20.38 (41.84)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00 - 2:48.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.22    2:25.15 SILV    20  
                1:10.64     1:49.05 (38.41)     2:25.14 (36.09)      2:25.15 (0.01)
  2 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               2:31.06    2:25.68 SILV    17  
                  33.31     1:10.04 (36.73)     1:47.60 (37.56)     2:25.68 (38.08)
  3 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              2:26.55    2:26.21 SILV    16  
                  34.47     1:11.64 (37.17)     1:49.59 (37.95)     2:26.21 (36.62)
  4 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.76    2:26.56 SILV    15  
                  33.97     1:10.25 (36.28)     1:48.24 (37.99)     2:26.56 (38.32)
  5 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.80    2:26.62 SILV    14  
                  34.52     1:11.81 (37.29)     1:49.68 (37.87)     2:26.62 (36.94)
  6 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              2:31.76    2:26.68 SILV    13  
                  34.50     1:11.60 (37.10)     1:49.69 (38.09)     2:26.68 (36.99)
  7 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   13 EAST-MR              2:31.73    2:27.30 SILV    12  
                  34.85     1:12.58 (37.73)     1:50.66 (38.08)     2:27.30 (36.64)
  8 Suzuka, Shieri      13 EAST-MR              2:28.72    2:27.40 SILV    11  
                  34.32     1:11.69 (37.37)     1:49.86 (38.17)     2:27.40 (37.54)
  9 Ullinger, Haley     14 Dolphins-MR          2:39.96    2:27.77 SILV     9  
                  35.78     1:13.48 (37.70)     1:51.05 (37.57)     2:27.77 (36.72)
 10 Kunow, Ashley M     14 SSL-MR               2:37.55    2:28.72 SILV     7  
                  34.76     1:12.27 (37.51)     1:50.71 (38.44)     2:28.72 (38.01)
 11 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.61    2:28.73 SILV     6  
                  33.56     1:10.80 (37.24)     1:49.96 (39.16)     2:28.73 (38.77)
 12 Southren, Brianna   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.25    2:28.84 SILV     5  
                  33.77     1:11.44 (37.67)     1:50.40 (38.96)     2:28.84 (38.44)
 13 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              2:29.99    2:28.85 SILV     4  
                  35.35     1:12.69 (37.34)     1:50.91 (38.22)     2:28.85 (37.94)
 14 Suen, Katherine     13 Riptides-MR          2:31.65    2:28.90 SILV     3  
                  34.31     1:11.90 (37.59)     1:51.16 (39.26)     2:28.90 (37.74)
 15 Hoffman, Michelle   14 VAC-MR               2:34.17    2:29.28 SILV     2  
                  34.19     1:12.13 (37.94)     1:50.71 (38.58)     2:29.28 (38.57)
 16 Lee, Lauren         13 TRS-MR               2:30.51    2:29.71 SILV     1  
                  35.40     1:13.85 (38.45)     1:52.57 (38.72)     2:29.71 (37.14)
 17 Trager, Lena E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.54    2:29.89 SILV   
                  34.46     1:12.66 (38.20)     1:52.06 (39.40)     2:29.89 (37.83)
 18 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              2:35.74    2:29.99 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.61 (37.55)     1:52.33 (38.72)     2:29.99 (37.66)
 19 Lane, Kristin M     13 EAST-MR              2:30.32    2:30.01 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.20 (37.82)     1:52.69 (38.49)     2:30.01 (37.32)
 20 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              2:30.33    2:30.14 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.71 (38.42)     1:52.98 (39.27)     2:30.14 (37.16)
 21 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  13 NDAC-MR              2:31.87    2:31.06 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.45 (37.78)     1:51.25 (38.80)     2:31.06 (39.81)
 22 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.68    2:31.47 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.68 (38.38)     1:53.12 (39.44)     2:31.47 (38.35)
 23 Krause, Samantha    14 VAC-MR               2:32.90    2:32.18 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.97 (38.66)     1:53.98 (40.01)     2:32.18 (38.20)
 24 Squillante, Lindse  14 GAEL-MR              2:28.68    2:32.63 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.41 (38.37)     1:53.11 (39.70)     2:32.63 (39.52)
 25 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.48    2:33.13 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.25 (38.44)     1:54.69 (40.44)     2:33.13 (38.44)
 26 Burke, Katja        14 SSL-MR               2:34.62    2:33.74 SILV   
                  37.23     1:16.55 (39.32)     1:56.50 (39.95)     2:33.74 (37.24)
 27 Boumis, Alexia      13 Pace-MR              2:37.73    2:34.60 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.07 (39.02)     1:55.80 (40.73)     2:34.60 (38.80)
 27 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              2:33.66    2:34.60 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.96 (40.06)     1:56.40 (39.44)     2:34.60 (38.20)
 29 Dubbs, Alyssa M     14 SSL-MR               2:33.35    2:34.65 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.51 (38.93)     1:55.84 (40.33)     2:34.65 (38.81)
 30 Weinreb, Halley D   13 EAST-MR              2:35.67    2:34.78 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.66 (39.14)     1:56.27 (40.61)     2:34.78 (38.51)
 31 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.70    2:35.24 SILV   
                  35.49     1:14.88 (39.39)     1:54.77 (39.89)     2:35.24 (40.47)
 32 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR              2:36.66    2:35.53 SILV   
                  35.94     1:15.79 (39.85)     1:56.60 (40.81)     2:35.53 (38.93)
 33 Gallagher, Molly A  13 Pace-MR              2:31.60    2:35.64 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.08 (38.79)     1:56.36 (40.28)     2:35.64 (39.28)
 34 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              2:34.78    2:35.74 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.93 (39.44)     1:56.72 (40.79)     2:35.74 (39.02)
 35 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              2:36.64    2:35.78 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.25 (39.95)     1:57.46 (40.21)     2:35.78 (38.32)
 36 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR              2:37.80    2:35.80 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.86 (39.19)     1:57.18 (41.32)     2:35.80 (38.62)
 37 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           2:32.43    2:35.86 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.60 (40.60)     1:57.95 (40.35)     2:35.86 (37.91)
 38 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              2:37.76    2:35.94 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.68 (39.06)     1:56.13 (40.45)     2:35.94 (39.81)
 39 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.09    2:36.28 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.24 (38.89)     1:56.00 (40.76)     2:36.28 (40.28)
 40 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              2:32.77    2:36.64 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.15 (39.39)     1:55.91 (40.76)     2:36.64 (40.73)
 41 Angelino, Alessand  14 SMC-MR               2:37.10    2:36.85 SILV   
                  37.68     1:17.79 (40.11)     1:57.74 (39.95)     2:36.85 (39.11)
 42 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              2:41.66    2:37.31 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.45 (40.14)     1:58.08 (40.63)     2:37.31 (39.23)
 43 Chu, Megan          13 SMC-MR               2:40.30    2:37.89 SILV   
                  37.73     1:18.72 (40.99)     1:59.45 (40.73)     2:37.89 (38.44)
 44 Woodward, Katie M   14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:36.87    2:37.94 SILV   
                  35.13     1:14.89 (39.76)     1:57.22 (42.33)     2:37.94 (40.72)
 45 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.66    2:38.12 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.00 (40.26)     1:58.98 (40.98)     2:38.12 (39.14)
 46 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.11    2:38.48 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.91 (40.85)     1:58.63 (41.72)     2:38.48 (39.85)
 47 Engle, Clara H      14 Pace-MR              2:39.64    2:38.74 SILV   
                  36.37     1:16.70 (40.33)     1:58.90 (42.20)     2:38.74 (39.84)
 48 Liebergall, Julia   14 SSL-MR               2:47.65    2:39.10 SILV   
                  38.53     1:18.81 (40.28)     1:59.34 (40.53)     2:39.10 (39.76)
 49 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               2:38.51    2:39.36 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.09 (39.90)     1:58.05 (41.96)     2:39.36 (41.31)
 50 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              2:42.07    2:39.60 SILV   
                  37.46     1:18.07 (40.61)     1:58.75 (40.68)     2:39.60 (40.85)
 51 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR              2:40.81    2:39.62 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.42 (40.89)     1:59.57 (41.15)     2:39.62 (40.05)
 52 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.27    2:39.67 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.17 (40.10)     1:58.57 (41.40)     2:39.67 (41.10)
 53 Simone, Toni A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.77    2:39.82 SILV   
                  36.87     1:17.68 (40.81)     2:00.15 (42.47)     2:39.82 (39.67)
 54 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.03    2:40.20 SILV   
                  37.89     1:18.82 (40.93)     1:59.85 (41.03)     2:40.20 (40.35)
 55 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               2:41.81    2:40.64 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.51 (40.42)     1:59.60 (42.09)     2:40.64 (41.04)
 56 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              2:39.05    2:41.02 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.40 (41.02)     1:59.97 (41.57)     2:41.02 (41.05)
 57 Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR              2:43.15    2:41.52 SILV   
                  36.08     1:18.07 (41.99)     2:00.30 (42.23)     2:41.52 (41.22)
 58 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.03    2:42.24 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.02 (41.80)     2:02.06 (42.04)     2:42.24 (40.18)
 59 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.22    2:42.29 SILV   
                  38.59     1:19.09 (40.50)     2:01.48 (42.39)     2:42.29 (40.81)
 60 Caparelli, Olivia   14 EAST-MR              2:40.30    2:42.32 SILV   
                  38.71     1:19.74 (41.03)     2:00.89 (41.15)     2:42.32 (41.43)
 61 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.29    2:42.43 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.29 (41.14)     2:01.08 (42.79)     2:42.43 (41.35)
 62 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.94    2:43.10 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.58 (42.30)     2:02.39 (41.81)     2:43.10 (40.71)
 63 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.81    2:46.50 SILV   
                  38.99     1:20.51 (41.52)     2:03.49 (42.98)     2:46.50 (43.01)
 64 Carlucci, Brannan   14 COND-MR              2:47.11    2:46.89 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.98 (42.96)     2:04.92 (43.94)     2:46.89 (41.97)
 65 DiChiara, Jennifer  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.26    2:48.34 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.45 (42.86)     2:06.46 (45.01)     2:48.34 (41.88)
 66 Svensson, Polina W  13 COND-MR              2:46.49    2:48.94 SILV   
                  39.73     1:23.27 (43.54)     2:06.94 (43.67)     2:48.94 (42.00)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Malyszka, Stephani  13 COND-MR              2:27.60    2:24.40 JO     
                  34.11     1:10.82 (36.71)     1:48.12 (37.30)     2:24.40 (36.28)
  2 Ostertag, Elizabet  13 UN-MR                2:44.54    2:52.75        
                  41.64     1:25.26 (43.62)     2:08.96 (43.70)     2:52.75 (43.79)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.50 - 1:26.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Suzuka, Shieri      13 EAST-MR              1:16.56    1:17.13 SILV    20  
                  37.32     1:17.13 (39.81)                                        
  2 Parak, Lauren E     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.02    1:17.36 SILV    17  
                  36.05     1:17.36 (41.31)                                        
  3 Malyszka, Stephani  13 COND-MR              1:20.43    1:17.91 SILV    16  
                  36.40     1:17.91 (41.51)                                        
  4 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              1:17.34    1:17.97 SILV    15  
                  36.89     1:17.97 (41.08)                                        
  5 Parak, Brittany E   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.11    1:18.10 SILV    14  
                  37.12     1:18.10 (40.98)                                        
  6 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR              1:16.70    1:18.12 SILV    13  
                  36.35     1:18.12 (41.77)                                        
  7 Janos, Valerie J    14 Pace-MR              1:17.65    1:18.13 SILV    12  
                  36.50     1:18.13 (41.63)                                        
  8 Carroll, Colleen E  13 WSSC-MR              1:20.11    1:18.24 SILV    11  
                  37.22     1:18.24 (41.02)                                        
  9 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              1:18.30    1:18.44 SILV     9  
                  36.64     1:18.44 (41.80)                                        
 10 Caparelli, Olivia   14 EAST-MR              1:19.06    1:18.63 SILV     7  
                  37.35     1:18.63 (41.28)                                        
 11 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              1:19.60    1:18.66 SILV     5.5
                  37.37     1:18.66 (41.29)                                        
 11 Suen, Katherine     13 Riptides-MR          1:18.67    1:18.66 SILV     5.5
                  36.21     1:18.66 (42.45)                                        
 13 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              1:19.61    1:18.74 SILV     4  
                  37.67     1:18.74 (41.07)                                        
 14 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR               1:19.22    1:18.83 SILV     3  
                  37.46     1:18.83 (41.37)                                        
 15 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.15    1:18.92 SILV     2  
                  36.44     1:18.92 (42.48)                                        
 16 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              1:18.69    1:19.17 SILV     1  
                  36.89     1:19.17 (42.28)                                        
 17 Vondrak, Cassandra  14 NBS-MR               1:20.79    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.75     1:19.35 (41.60)                                        
 18 Craft, Kim J        13 PBAC-MR              1:19.16    1:19.43 SILV   
                  36.81     1:19.43 (42.62)                                        
 19 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.04    1:19.51 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.51 (41.22)                                        
 20 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.29    1:19.96 SILV   
                  38.44     1:19.96 (41.52)                                        
 21 Southren, Brianna   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.57    1:19.97 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.97 (42.36)                                        
 22 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              1:19.55    1:20.19 SILV   
                  38.57     1:20.19 (41.62)                                        
 23 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.74    1:20.83 SILV   
                  37.42     1:20.83 (43.41)                                        
 24 Lee, Lauren         13 TRS-MR               1:20.56    1:20.93 SILV   
                  39.61     1:20.93 (41.32)                                        
 25 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.10    1:20.94 SILV   
                  37.61     1:20.94 (43.33)                                        
 26 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.36    1:21.02 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.02 (42.76)                                        
 27 Angelino, Alessand  14 SMC-MR               1:20.53    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.13 (42.94)                                        
 28 Farrell, Laura J    14 NDAC-MR              1:22.06    1:21.16 SILV   
                  38.46     1:21.16 (42.70)                                        
 29 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              1:19.65    1:21.51 SILV   
                  37.83     1:21.51 (43.68)                                        
 30 Kunow, Ashley M     14 SSL-MR               1:26.77    1:21.53 SILV   
                  38.78     1:21.53 (42.75)                                        
 31 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.15    1:21.55 SILV   
                  39.00     1:21.55 (42.55)                                        
 32 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.50    1:21.86 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.86 (43.11)                                        
 33 Burke, Katja        14 SSL-MR               1:20.34    1:22.20 SILV   
                  39.53     1:22.20 (42.67)                                        
 34 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.83    1:22.23 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.23 (44.18)                                        
 35 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           1:25.15    1:22.35 SILV   
                  39.09     1:22.35 (43.26)                                        
 36 Woodward, Katie M   14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:20.54    1:22.64 SILV   
                  38.61     1:22.64 (44.03)                                        
 37 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.40    1:22.66 SILV   
                  39.42     1:22.66 (43.24)                                        
 38 Carlucci, Brannan   14 COND-MR              1:23.03    1:22.67 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.67 (43.73)                                        
 39 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.21    1:23.32 SILV   
                  39.01     1:23.32 (44.31)                                        
 40 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              1:25.77    1:23.65 SILV   
                  40.03     1:23.65 (43.62)                                        
 41 Santiago, Amber E   13 VAC-MR               1:19.58    1:23.90 SILV   
                  39.41     1:23.90 (44.49)                                        
 42 Rainy, Elizabeth L  14 PBAC-MR              1:24.39    1:24.03 SILV   
                  39.38     1:24.03 (44.65)                                        
 43 Dubbs, Alyssa M     14 SSL-MR               1:23.56    1:24.25 SILV   
                  40.04     1:24.25 (44.21)                                        
 44 Gallagher, Molly A  13 Pace-MR              1:24.09    1:24.75 SILV   
                  39.41     1:24.75 (45.34)                                        
 45 Gwozdz, Patricia    14 PBAC-MR              1:24.63    1:24.86 SILV   
                  39.68     1:24.86 (45.18)                                        
 46 Barrionuevo, Camil  14 West Point-MR        1:26.66    1:24.87 SILV   
                  39.44     1:24.87 (45.43)                                        
 47 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              1:25.99    1:25.21 SILV   
                  40.51     1:25.21 (44.70)                                        
 48 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.09    1:25.35 SILV   
                  40.27     1:25.35 (45.08)                                        
 49 Ehrman, Rachel M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.95    1:25.39 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.39 (44.99)                                        
 50 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              1:25.71    1:25.46 SILV   
                  40.83     1:25.46 (44.63)                                        
 51 Restle, Hannah      14 SMC-MR               1:24.28    1:25.95 SILV   
                  41.69     1:25.95 (44.26)                                        
 52 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               1:26.26    1:26.05 SILV   
                  40.27     1:26.05 (45.78)                                        
 53 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              1:26.28    1:26.48 SILV   
                  40.65     1:26.48 (45.83)                                        
 54 Mesibov, Rachael    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.37    1:26.50 SILV   
                  40.85     1:26.50 (45.65)                                        
 -- Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              1:23.45         DQ        
                  39.52          DQ (43.71)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Larkin, Colleen     14 VAC-MR               1:19.22    1:14.31 JO     
                  35.01     1:14.31 (39.30)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah   14 MSC-MR               1:16.83    1:15.14 JO     
                  35.45     1:15.14 (39.69)                                        
  3 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  13 NDAC-MR              1:17.18    1:15.40 JO     
                  35.85     1:15.40 (39.55)                                        
  4 Gorgen, Natia       14 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.81    1:16.04 JO     
                  36.07     1:16.04 (39.97)                                        
  5 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   13 EAST-MR              1:25.76    1:27.16        
                  41.59     1:27.16 (45.57)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.74    1:27.75        
                  41.50     1:27.75 (46.25)                                        
  7 McMahon, Hayley     14 Devil Fish-MR        1:25.10    1:27.93        
                  41.52     1:27.93 (46.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 3:02.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.70    2:43.20 SILV    20  
                  36.09     1:17.46 (41.37)     2:00.74 (43.28)     2:43.20 (42.46)
  2 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               2:47.19    2:44.00 SILV    17  
                  35.43     1:15.92 (40.49)     1:59.66 (43.74)     2:44.00 (44.34)
  3 Maruo, Haruka       14 Riptides-MR          2:45.16    2:44.21 SILV    16  
                  38.29     1:19.80 (41.51)     2:02.18 (42.38)     2:44.21 (42.03)
  4 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               2:45.30    2:44.54 SILV    15  
                  37.59     1:19.87 (42.28)     2:02.42 (42.55)     2:44.54 (42.12)
  5 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  13 NDAC-MR              2:47.59    2:45.15 SILV    14  
                  36.89     1:18.30 (41.41)     2:01.50 (43.20)     2:45.15 (43.65)
  6 McDavid, Aeisha A   14 Middies-MR           2:44.56    2:45.34 SILV    13  
                  35.21     1:16.59 (41.38)     2:00.08 (43.49)     2:45.34 (45.26)
  7 Vondrak, Cassandra  14 NBS-MR               2:55.48    2:45.76 SILV    12  
                  37.06     1:19.08 (42.02)     2:02.70 (43.62)     2:45.76 (43.06)
  8 Suzuka, Shieri      13 EAST-MR              2:46.45    2:46.13 SILV    11  
                  38.57     1:20.55 (41.98)     2:03.18 (42.63)     2:46.13 (42.95)
  9 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              2:46.79    2:46.47 SILV     9  
                  38.14     1:20.88 (42.74)     2:04.30 (43.42)     2:46.47 (42.17)
 10 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              2:45.58    2:46.83 SILV     7  
                  37.76     1:19.55 (41.79)     2:03.06 (43.51)     2:46.83 (43.77)
 11 Ostertag, Elizabet  13 UN-MR                2:49.03    2:46.98 SILV     6  
                  37.88     1:19.78 (41.90)     2:02.76 (42.98)     2:46.98 (44.22)
 12 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              2:53.79    2:47.27 SILV     5  
                  38.12     1:21.65 (43.53)     2:05.77 (44.12)     2:47.27 (41.50)
 13 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR               2:49.85    2:47.88 SILV     4  
                  37.64     1:20.01 (42.37)     2:04.12 (44.11)     2:47.88 (43.76)
 14 Parak, Brittany E   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.10    2:47.98 SILV     3  
                  37.41     1:19.80 (42.39)     2:03.73 (43.93)     2:47.98 (44.25)
 15 Duncalf, Katie S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.10    2:49.74 SILV     2  
                  38.75     1:21.96 (43.21)     2:05.80 (43.84)     2:49.74 (43.94)
 16 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              2:47.82    2:49.95 SILV     1  
                  37.49     1:20.04 (42.55)     2:04.66 (44.62)     2:49.95 (45.29)
 17 Hoffman, Shekinah   14 MSC-MR               2:48.03    2:49.98 SILV   
                  39.96     1:23.74 (43.78)     2:07.25 (43.51)     2:49.98 (42.73)
 18 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.05    2:50.24 SILV   
                  38.30     1:20.82 (42.52)     2:05.36 (44.54)     2:50.24 (44.88)
 19 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR               2:48.91    2:50.73 SILV   
                  38.30     1:22.02 (43.72)     2:07.69 (45.67)     2:50.73 (43.04)
 20 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.61    2:51.19 SILV   
                  38.14     1:23.01 (44.87)     2:07.23 (44.22)     2:51.19 (43.96)
 21 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.23    2:51.40 SILV   
                  37.44     1:20.59 (43.15)     2:06.26 (45.67)     2:51.40 (45.14)
 22 Parak, Lauren E     13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:51.66    2:51.42 SILV   
                  36.74     1:20.30 (43.56)     2:06.05 (45.75)     2:51.42 (45.37)
 23 Getsos, Julia A     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.17    2:51.86 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.82 (43.88)     2:07.55 (44.73)     2:51.86 (44.31)
 24 Caparelli, Olivia   14 EAST-MR              2:52.07    2:52.08 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.57 (42.86)     2:06.99 (46.42)     2:52.08 (45.09)
 25 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.89    2:52.20 SILV   
                  38.12     1:22.80 (44.68)     2:07.38 (44.58)     2:52.20 (44.82)
 26 Kunow, Ashley M     14 SSL-MR               2:51.89    2:52.44 SILV   
                  39.48     1:22.99 (43.51)     2:07.93 (44.94)     2:52.44 (44.51)
 27 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.85    2:52.57 SILV   
                  39.01     1:23.67 (44.66)     2:08.84 (45.17)     2:52.57 (43.73)
 28 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              2:52.13    2:52.65 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.29 (42.23)     2:05.57 (46.28)     2:52.65 (47.08)
 29 Burke, Katja        14 SSL-MR               2:55.30    2:52.89 SILV   
                  40.93     1:25.78 (44.85)     2:10.98 (45.20)     2:52.89 (41.91)
 30 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.28    2:53.31 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.72 (43.40)     2:08.34 (45.62)     2:53.31 (44.97)
 31 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              2:58.95    2:53.34 SILV   
                  39.60     1:23.96 (44.36)     2:07.49 (43.53)     2:53.34 (45.85)
 32 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.71    2:53.40 SILV   
                  39.26     1:24.28 (45.02)     2:09.59 (45.31)     2:53.40 (43.81)
 33 Janos, Valerie J    14 Pace-MR              2:56.85    2:53.61 SILV   
                  38.63     1:22.80 (44.17)     2:08.71 (45.91)     2:53.61 (44.90)
 34 Southren, Brianna   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.03    2:54.44 SILV   
                  38.99     1:22.62 (43.63)     2:08.56 (45.94)     2:54.44 (45.88)
 35 Chung, Katie J      13 COND-MR              2:56.46    2:54.57 SILV   
                  40.62     1:24.59 (43.97)     2:10.94 (46.35)     2:54.57 (43.63)
 36 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.36    2:54.82 SILV   
                  39.47     1:23.30 (43.83)     2:09.42 (46.12)     2:54.82 (45.40)
 37 Angelino, Alessand  14 SMC-MR               2:57.85    2:55.33 SILV   
                  39.18     1:24.89 (45.71)     2:10.06 (45.17)     2:55.33 (45.27)
 38 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           2:57.34    2:56.48 SILV   
                  40.15     1:24.72 (44.57)     2:11.10 (46.38)     2:56.48 (45.38)
 39 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.70    2:57.52 SILV   
                  39.37     1:24.34 (44.97)     2:10.77 (46.43)     2:57.52 (46.75)
 40 Morris, Cara K      14 COND-MR              2:53.67    2:57.97 SILV   
                  39.06     1:24.26 (45.20)     2:11.05 (46.79)     2:57.97 (46.92)
 41 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR              2:53.31    2:59.14 SILV   
                  40.18     1:25.53 (45.35)     2:12.87 (47.34)     2:59.14 (46.27)
 42 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.30    3:00.03 SILV   
                  40.31     1:25.88 (45.57)     2:13.27 (47.39)     3:00.03 (46.76)
 43 Gallagher, Molly A  13 Pace-MR              3:01.54    3:01.35 SILV   
                  40.56     1:27.45 (46.89)     2:15.52 (48.07)     3:01.35 (45.83)
 44 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              2:59.20    3:01.42 SILV   
                  40.83     1:26.55 (45.72)     2:14.50 (47.95)     3:01.42 (46.92)
 45 Woodward, Katie M   14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:59.99    3:01.61 SILV   
                  40.52     1:26.42 (45.90)     2:13.58 (47.16)     3:01.61 (48.03)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Henry, Emily T      14 VAC-MR               2:43.53    2:40.78 JO     
                  35.25     1:15.55 (40.30)     1:57.82 (42.27)     2:40.78 (42.96)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.70 - 1:14.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.76    1:07.03 SILV    20  
                  30.99     1:07.03 (36.04)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR               1:10.57    1:07.62 SILV    17  
                  31.99     1:07.62 (35.63)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.19    1:07.63 SILV    16  
                  31.88     1:07.63 (35.75)                                        
  4 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.69    1:08.81 SILV    15  
                  32.22     1:08.81 (36.59)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Michelle   14 VAC-MR               1:11.71    1:09.04 SILV    14  
                  31.69     1:09.04 (37.35)                                        
  6 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               1:10.19    1:09.05 SILV    13  
                  32.21     1:09.05 (36.84)                                        
  7 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              1:08.31    1:09.25 SILV    12  
                  32.43     1:09.25 (36.82)                                        
  8 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              1:09.59    1:09.64 SILV    11  
                  32.83     1:09.64 (36.81)                                        
  9 Weinreb, Halley D   13 EAST-MR              1:08.25    1:09.75 SILV     8  
                  33.18     1:09.75 (36.57)                                        
  9 McDavid, Aeisha A   14 Middies-MR           1:11.04    1:09.75 SILV     8  
                  32.23     1:09.75 (37.52)                                        
 11 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.49    1:10.13 SILV     6  
                  33.12     1:10.13 (37.01)                                        
 12 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              1:09.20    1:10.44 SILV     5  
                  32.87     1:10.44 (37.57)                                        
 13 Maruo, Haruka       14 Riptides-MR          1:12.07    1:10.89 SILV     4  
                  32.39     1:10.89 (38.50)                                        
 14 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.14    1:11.00 SILV     3  
                  33.33     1:11.00 (37.67)                                        
 15 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              1:10.78    1:11.21 SILV     2  
                  32.96     1:11.21 (38.25)                                        
 16 Suzuka, Shieri      13 EAST-MR              1:07.10    1:11.68 SILV     1  
                  33.35     1:11.68 (38.33)                                        
 17 Wegescheide, Blair  14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.16    1:11.79 SILV   
                  33.14     1:11.79 (38.65)                                        
 18 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.17    1:11.84 SILV   
                  31.88     1:11.84 (39.96)                                        
 19 McIlhargy, Amanda   13 TRS-MR               1:10.95    1:11.99 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.99 (39.37)                                        
 20 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.05    1:12.05 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.05 (38.28)                                        
 21 Boumis, Alexia      13 Pace-MR              1:12.78    1:12.30 SILV   
                  34.32     1:12.30 (37.98)                                        
 22 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.55    1:12.71 SILV   
                  33.27     1:12.71 (39.44)                                        
 23 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              1:14.05    1:12.92 SILV   
                  34.11     1:12.92 (38.81)                                        
 24 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              1:12.02    1:12.94 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.94 (39.34)                                        
 25 Squillante, Lindse  14 GAEL-MR              1:10.60    1:12.96 SILV   
                  33.71     1:12.96 (39.25)                                        
 26 Lane, Kristin M     13 EAST-MR              1:13.31    1:13.04 SILV   
                  33.89     1:13.04 (39.15)                                        
 27 Doherty, Julia G    13 GAEL-MR              1:10.38    1:13.15 SILV   
                  33.82     1:13.15 (39.33)                                        
 28 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.45    1:13.17 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.17 (39.36)                                        
 29 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.30    1:13.78 SILV   
                  33.98     1:13.78 (39.80)                                        
 30 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              1:14.25    1:14.33 SILV   
                  34.32     1:14.33 (40.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.68    1:06.64 JO     
                  31.23     1:06.64 (35.41)                                        
  2 Garcia, Adriana L   13 Riptides-MR          1:12.18    1:14.93        
                  33.91     1:14.93 (41.02)                                        
  3 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              1:14.13    1:15.13        
                  35.03     1:15.13 (40.10)                                        
  4 Puleo, Danielle N   13 GAEL-MR              1:14.29    1:15.86        
                  36.42     1:15.86 (39.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:42.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              2:37.83    2:32.43 SILV    20  
                  31.33     1:09.38 (38.05)     1:50.12 (40.74)     2:32.43 (42.31)
  2 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               2:36.05    2:32.49 SILV    17  
                  32.20     1:11.11 (38.91)     1:52.33 (41.22)     2:32.49 (40.16)
  3 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.36    2:33.16 SILV    16  
                  32.72     1:10.21 (37.49)     1:51.96 (41.75)     2:33.16 (41.20)
  4 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR               2:34.00    2:34.46 SILV    15  
                  31.67     1:09.39 (37.72)     1:54.66 (45.27)     2:34.46 (39.80)
  5 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.13    2:36.33 SILV    14  
                  34.16     1:13.25 (39.09)     1:54.78 (41.53)     2:36.33 (41.55)
  6 Morris, Cara K      14 COND-MR              2:37.03    2:36.37 SILV    13  
                  31.91     1:11.49 (39.58)     1:53.78 (42.29)     2:36.37 (42.59)
  7 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.98    2:37.18 SILV    12  
                  34.11     1:13.89 (39.78)     1:55.40 (41.51)     2:37.18 (41.78)
  8 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              2:33.93    2:38.07 SILV    11  
                  33.71     1:13.37 (39.66)     1:55.68 (42.31)     2:38.07 (42.39)
  9 Lane, Kristin M     13 EAST-MR              2:40.65    2:38.24 SILV     9  
                  34.89     1:15.40 (40.51)     1:57.27 (41.87)     2:38.24 (40.97)
 10 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.87    2:38.86 SILV     7  
                  34.19     1:14.95 (40.76)     1:56.78 (41.83)     2:38.86 (42.08)
 11 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              2:39.10    2:39.06 SILV     6  
                  35.05     1:15.05 (40.00)     1:57.00 (41.95)     2:39.06 (42.06)
 12 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.74    2:40.92 SILV     5  
                  33.57     1:14.09 (40.52)     1:57.46 (43.37)     2:40.92 (43.46)
 13 McIlhargy, Amanda   13 TRS-MR               2:42.46    2:41.95 SILV     4  
                  34.41     1:14.82 (40.41)     1:58.24 (43.42)     2:41.95 (43.71)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ruf, Kelly          14 Devil Fish-MR        2:35.25    2:28.22 JO     
                  32.10     1:08.94 (36.84)     1:48.23 (39.29)     2:28.22 (39.99)
  2 Suzuka, Shieri      13 EAST-MR              2:32.68    2:30.09 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.61 (38.58)     1:51.40 (39.79)     2:30.09 (38.69)
  3 Henry, Emily T      14 VAC-MR               2:34.94    2:30.31 JO     
                  31.27     1:09.12 (37.85)     1:49.59 (40.47)     2:30.31 (40.72)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00 - 2:47.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Levine, Kelly T     14 MSC-MR               2:27.05    2:25.22 SILV    20  
                  30.59     1:07.35 (36.76)     1:51.44 (44.09)     2:25.22 (33.78)
  2 Duncalf, Katie S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.90    2:25.70 SILV    17  
                  31.81     1:08.26 (36.45)     1:52.56 (44.30)     2:25.70 (33.14)
  3 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.57    2:26.25 SILV    16  
                  32.43     1:09.82 (37.39)     1:53.05 (43.23)     2:26.25 (33.20)
  4 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               2:28.88    2:26.52 SILV    15  
                  31.98     1:10.20 (38.22)     1:52.49 (42.29)     2:26.52 (34.03)
  5 Ruf, Kelly          14 Devil Fish-MR        2:30.59    2:27.73 SILV    14  
                  30.65     1:08.61 (37.96)     1:53.75 (45.14)     2:27.73 (33.98)
  6 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              2:27.70    2:27.88 SILV    13  
                  31.87     1:10.15 (38.28)     1:53.30 (43.15)     2:27.88 (34.58)
  7 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              2:28.51    2:29.33 SILV    12  
                  35.63     1:13.31 (37.68)     1:57.58 (44.27)     2:29.33 (31.75)
  8 Maruo, Haruka       14 Riptides-MR          2:27.37    2:29.38 SILV    11  
                  31.23     1:12.13 (40.90)     1:55.83 (43.70)     2:29.38 (33.55)
  9 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              2:29.20    2:29.93 SILV     9  
                  32.86     1:13.10 (40.24)     1:56.17 (43.07)     2:29.93 (33.76)
 10 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.22    2:30.11 SILV     7  
                  31.24     1:11.01 (39.77)     1:54.72 (43.71)     2:30.11 (35.39)
 11 Lee, Lauren         13 TRS-MR               2:32.80    2:30.66 SILV     6  
                  34.18     1:11.86 (37.68)     1:57.76 (45.90)     2:30.66 (32.90)
 12 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  13 NDAC-MR              2:35.67    2:30.76 SILV     5  
                  33.55     1:11.00 (37.45)     1:55.42 (44.42)     2:30.76 (35.34)
 13 Lane, Kristin M     13 EAST-MR              2:31.50    2:30.98 SILV     4  
                  33.50     1:12.32 (38.82)     1:58.90 (46.58)     2:30.98 (32.08)
 14 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.02    2:31.24 SILV     3  
                  33.42     1:10.88 (37.46)     1:55.55 (44.67)     2:31.24 (35.69)
 15 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.07    2:31.56 SILV     2  
                  31.78     1:08.61 (36.83)     1:57.34 (48.73)     2:31.56 (34.22)
 16 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.13    2:31.61 SILV     1  
                  33.73     1:10.61 (36.88)     1:55.41 (44.80)     2:31.61 (36.20)
 17 Parak, Brittany E   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.54    2:31.85 SILV   
                  32.73     1:10.73 (38.00)     1:57.04 (46.31)     2:31.85 (34.81)
 18 Chung, Katie J      13 COND-MR              2:30.06    2:31.94 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.52 (37.10)     1:57.94 (46.42)     2:31.94 (34.00)
 19 Morris, Cara K      14 COND-MR              2:30.45    2:31.98 SILV   
                  31.16     1:10.81 (39.65)     1:58.20 (47.39)     2:31.98 (33.78)
 20 Weinreb, Halley D   13 EAST-MR              2:34.07    2:32.27 SILV   
                  31.81     1:11.93 (40.12)     1:56.90 (44.97)     2:32.27 (35.37)
 21 Southren, Brianna   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.30    2:32.84 SILV   
                  32.77     1:09.77 (37.00)     1:56.60 (46.83)     2:32.84 (36.24)
 22 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.49    2:32.86 SILV   
                  32.95     1:12.30 (39.35)     1:55.79 (43.49)     2:32.86 (37.07)
 23 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              2:31.40    2:33.00 SILV   
                  30.50     1:10.21 (39.71)     1:58.69 (48.48)     2:33.00 (34.31)
 24 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              2:35.18    2:33.03 SILV   
                  32.98     1:12.30 (39.32)     1:59.07 (46.77)     2:33.03 (33.96)
 25 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              2:34.56    2:33.06 SILV   
                  34.08     1:15.04 (40.96)     1:59.15 (44.11)     2:33.06 (33.91)
 26 Wegescheide, Blair  14 Big Blue-MR          2:37.29    2:33.11 SILV   
                  33.17     1:12.38 (39.21)     1:59.19 (46.81)     2:33.11 (33.92)
 27 Trager, Lena E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.09    2:33.18 SILV   
                  32.75     1:11.84 (39.09)     1:57.09 (45.25)     2:33.18 (36.09)
 28 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.28    2:33.20 SILV   
                  33.34     1:13.13 (39.79)     1:57.65 (44.52)     2:33.20 (35.55)
 29 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.25    2:33.37 SILV   
                  32.50     1:12.98 (40.48)     2:00.03 (47.05)     2:33.37 (33.34)
 30 McDavid, Aeisha A   14 Middies-MR           2:31.00    2:33.47 SILV   
                  31.30     1:11.82 (40.52)     1:56.70 (44.88)     2:33.47 (36.77)
 31 Kunow, Ashley M     14 SSL-MR               2:29.65    2:34.31 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.46 (38.58)     1:59.54 (45.08)     2:34.31 (34.77)
 31 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.90    2:34.31 SILV   
                  32.87     1:11.84 (38.97)     2:00.27 (48.43)     2:34.31 (34.04)
 31 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              2:32.68    2:34.31 SILV   
                  32.30     1:10.75 (38.45)     1:59.48 (48.73)     2:34.31 (34.83)
 34 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              2:33.18    2:34.38 SILV   
                  33.98     1:12.57 (38.59)     2:01.31 (48.74)     2:34.38 (33.07)
 35 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   13 EAST-MR              2:33.51    2:35.23 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.07 (38.53)     2:02.72 (48.65)     2:35.23 (32.51)
 36 Pope, Sarah A       14 NDAC-MR              2:47.37    2:35.25 SILV   
                  31.05     1:08.69 (37.64)     1:58.33 (49.64)     2:35.25 (36.92)
 37 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           2:35.82    2:35.85 SILV   
                  36.71     1:18.01 (41.30)     2:02.56 (44.55)     2:35.85 (33.29)
 38 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.72    2:35.93 SILV   
                  34.37     1:14.81 (40.44)     2:00.70 (45.89)     2:35.93 (35.23)
 39 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              2:35.90    2:35.97 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.09 (38.53)     2:02.41 (48.32)     2:35.97 (33.56)
 40 Chu, Megan          13 SMC-MR               2:41.29    2:36.11 SILV   
                  34.08     1:14.37 (40.29)     2:02.01 (47.64)     2:36.11 (34.10)
 41 McIlhargy, Amanda   13 TRS-MR               2:33.64    2:36.75 SILV   
                  33.88     1:14.22 (40.34)     2:03.12 (48.90)     2:36.75 (33.63)
 41 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.74    2:36.75 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.48 (42.30)     2:03.35 (43.87)     2:36.75 (33.40)
 43 Boumis, Alexia      13 Pace-MR              2:39.09    2:37.06 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.41 (39.28)     2:02.49 (49.08)     2:37.06 (34.57)
 44 Ostertag, Elizabet  13 UN-MR                2:35.15    2:37.09 SILV   
                  34.49     1:18.83 (44.34)     2:01.74 (42.91)     2:37.09 (35.35)
 45 Caparelli, Olivia   14 EAST-MR              2:34.30    2:37.59 SILV   
 46 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.13    2:37.91 SILV   
                  35.45     1:15.01 (39.56)     2:00.67 (45.66)     2:37.91 (37.24)
 47 Dubbs, Alyssa M     14 SSL-MR               2:42.95    2:38.16 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.20 (40.21)     2:03.51 (47.31)     2:38.16 (34.65)
 48 Ehrman, Rachel M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.76    2:38.63 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.00 (41.28)     2:04.05 (46.05)     2:38.63 (34.58)
 49 Burke, Katja        14 SSL-MR               2:40.74    2:38.82 SILV   
                  39.58     1:18.26 (38.68)     2:04.49 (46.23)     2:38.82 (34.33)
 50 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              2:37.37    2:39.22 SILV   
                  34.51     1:15.59 (41.08)     2:01.26 (45.67)     2:39.22 (37.96)
 51 Gallagher, Molly A  13 Pace-MR              2:34.87    2:39.49 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.31 (41.33)     2:03.96 (45.65)     2:39.49 (35.53)
 52 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.09    2:39.77 SILV   
                  36.42     1:15.52 (39.10)     2:04.58 (49.06)     2:39.77 (35.19)
 53 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.85    2:39.89 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.70 (39.22)     2:04.83 (50.13)     2:39.89 (35.06)
 54 Doherty, Julia G    13 GAEL-MR              2:43.30    2:39.97 SILV   
                  31.54     1:12.85 (41.31)     2:03.07 (50.22)     2:39.97 (36.90)
 55 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              2:36.80    2:39.98 SILV   
                  35.71     1:17.81 (42.10)     2:01.60 (43.79)     2:39.98 (38.38)
 56 Liebergall, Julia   14 SSL-MR               2:42.64    2:40.27 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.10 (40.44)     2:05.21 (48.11)     2:40.27 (35.06)
 57 Russo, Caroline     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.01    2:40.33 SILV   
                  34.41     1:16.29 (41.88)     2:06.22 (49.93)     2:40.33 (34.11)
 58 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              2:39.45    2:40.51 SILV   
                  35.53     1:17.07 (41.54)     2:05.51 (48.44)     2:40.51 (35.00)
 59 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR              2:44.16    2:40.55 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.72 (39.38)     2:04.57 (49.85)     2:40.55 (35.98)
 60 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              2:38.32    2:40.92 SILV   
                  34.87     1:15.48 (40.61)     2:05.64 (50.16)     2:40.92 (35.28)
 61 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.00    2:41.16 SILV   
                  35.69     1:16.47 (40.78)     2:02.92 (46.45)     2:41.16 (38.24)
 62 Janos, Valerie J    14 Pace-MR              2:41.11    2:41.40 SILV   
                  36.11     1:19.53 (43.42)     2:05.53 (46.00)     2:41.40 (35.87)
 63 Mathers, Hanna      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.28    2:41.45 SILV   
                  35.01     1:16.55 (41.54)     2:03.55 (47.00)     2:41.45 (37.90)
 64 Garcia, Adriana L   13 Riptides-MR          2:43.50    2:41.65 SILV   
                  33.78     1:14.49 (40.71)     2:05.66 (51.17)     2:41.65 (35.99)
 65 Im, Gabi            13 TRS-MR               2:44.98    2:41.77 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.32 (38.90)     2:04.35 (51.03)     2:41.77 (37.42)
 66 Angelino, Alessand  14 SMC-MR               2:38.29    2:42.32 SILV   
                  37.98     1:17.51 (39.53)     2:03.92 (46.41)     2:42.32 (38.40)
 67 Carlucci, Brannan   14 COND-MR              2:38.00    2:42.37 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.39 (43.37)     2:07.58 (47.19)     2:42.37 (34.79)
 68 Simone, Toni A      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.42    2:42.70 SILV   
                  34.03     1:15.73 (41.70)     2:05.22 (49.49)     2:42.70 (37.48)
 69 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.98    2:42.85 SILV   
                  34.54     1:17.83 (43.29)     2:06.11 (48.28)     2:42.85 (36.74)
 70 Krause, Samantha    14 VAC-MR               2:41.88    2:44.09 SILV   
                  35.79     1:16.17 (40.38)     2:07.14 (50.97)     2:44.09 (36.95)
 71 Squillante, Lindse  14 GAEL-MR              2:35.96    2:44.35 SILV   
                  34.10     1:17.74 (43.64)     2:07.57 (49.83)     2:44.35 (36.78)
 72 Puleo, Danielle N   13 GAEL-MR              2:42.13    2:44.97 SILV   
                  35.40     1:17.54 (42.14)     2:09.40 (51.86)     2:44.97 (35.57)
 73 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR              2:39.55    2:46.64 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.84 (41.78)     2:12.09 (53.25)     2:46.64 (34.55)
 74 Svensson, Polina W  13 COND-MR              2:47.56    2:46.85 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.53 (42.46)     2:09.50 (48.97)     2:46.85 (37.35)
 -- Suen, Katherine     13 Riptides-MR          2:29.24         DQ        
                  33.86     1:13.14 (39.28)     1:59.34 (46.20)          DQ (38.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Malyszka, Stephani  13 COND-MR              2:26.41    2:24.94 JO     
                  33.77     1:09.56 (35.79)     1:51.97 (42.41)     2:24.94 (32.97)
  2 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.53    2:48.05        
                  36.92     1:19.98 (43.06)     2:09.48 (49.50)     2:48.05 (38.57)
  3 Neves, LuisaMaria   13 MSC-MR               2:42.41    2:48.68        
                  38.80     1:19.47 (40.67)     2:10.15 (50.68)     2:48.68 (38.53)
  4 Santiago, Amber E   13 VAC-MR               2:44.91    2:49.65        
                  34.30     1:17.89 (43.59)     2:08.96 (51.07)     2:49.65 (40.69)
  5 Seagren, Erika L    14 MSC-MR               2:45.27    2:50.27        
                  36.81     1:18.31 (41.50)     2:10.53 (52.22)     2:50.27 (39.74)
  6 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR              2:37.41    2:50.47        
                  37.54     1:16.90 (39.36)     2:14.46 (57.56)     2:50.47 (36.01)
  7 DiChiara, Jennifer  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.12    2:51.38        
                  37.67     1:21.98 (44.31)     2:10.72 (48.74)     2:51.38 (40.66)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:06.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.00 - 5:38.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Holmes, Lindsie     14 TRS-MR               5:12.18    5:08.06 SILV    20  
                  32.72     1:10.98 (38.26)     1:49.67 (38.69)     2:28.10 (38.43)
        3:13.25 (45.15)     3:58.21 (44.96)     4:33.04 (34.83)     5:08.06 (35.02)
  2 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:16.70    5:16.44 SILV    17  
                  30.85     1:07.50 (36.65)     1:47.33 (39.83)     2:27.24 (39.91)
        3:12.53 (45.29)     3:58.13 (45.60)     4:37.51 (39.38)     5:16.44 (38.93)
  3 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:22.43    5:19.10 SILV    16  
                  33.89     1:13.69 (39.80)     1:52.73 (39.04)     2:30.89 (38.16)
        3:16.85 (45.96)     4:02.98 (46.13)     4:42.20 (39.22)     5:19.10 (36.90)
  4 Schmalz, Danielle   14 PBAC-MR              5:29.51    5:20.75 SILV    15  
                  31.48     1:08.48 (37.00)     1:50.95 (42.47)     2:33.69 (42.74)
        3:21.66 (47.97)     4:11.15 (49.49)     4:47.05 (35.90)     5:20.75 (33.70)
  5 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         5:13.01    5:21.18 SILV    14  
                  33.02     1:12.18 (39.16)     1:52.76 (40.58)     2:32.15 (39.39)
        3:20.71 (48.56)     4:09.81 (49.10)     4:46.41 (36.60)     5:21.18 (34.77)
  6 Wong, Kristi        13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:33.46    5:21.74 SILV    13  
                  33.50     1:15.37 (41.87)     1:54.37 (39.00)     2:33.13 (38.76)
        3:19.19 (46.06)     4:06.37 (47.18)     4:44.78 (38.41)     5:21.74 (36.96)
  7 Becerra, Lauren M   13 Middies-MR           5:38.84    5:22.31 SILV    12  
                  36.23     1:20.71 (44.48)     2:02.12 (41.41)     2:42.55 (40.43)
        3:27.53 (44.98)     4:13.56 (46.03)     4:48.68 (35.12)     5:22.31 (33.63)
  8 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              5:27.10    5:24.05 SILV    11  
                  33.98     1:13.07 (39.09)     1:55.23 (42.16)     2:38.16 (42.93)
        3:26.34 (48.18)     4:13.44 (47.10)     4:48.85 (35.41)     5:24.05 (35.20)
  9 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.61    5:25.56 SILV     9  
                  34.04     1:13.09 (39.05)     1:54.98 (41.89)     2:36.50 (41.52)
        3:23.97 (47.47)     4:10.99 (47.02)     4:49.30 (38.31)     5:25.56 (36.26)
 10 Burke, Katja        14 SSL-MR               5:37.73    5:29.53 SILV     7  
                  40.14     1:26.43 (46.29)     2:04.69 (38.26)     2:43.98 (39.29)
        3:31.11 (47.13)     4:15.76 (44.65)     4:53.64 (37.88)     5:29.53 (35.89)
 11 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:27.48    5:30.31 SILV     6  
                  33.65     1:14.39 (40.74)     1:56.33 (41.94)     2:40.25 (43.92)
        3:25.24 (44.99)     4:13.31 (48.07)     4:52.38 (39.07)     5:30.31 (37.93)
 12 Jacob, Kaitlin      13 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.47    5:32.97 SILV     5  
                  33.84     1:15.72 (41.88)     1:56.46 (40.74)     2:37.07 (40.61)
        3:26.17 (49.10)     4:17.45 (51.28)     4:55.44 (37.99)     5:32.97 (37.53)
 13 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              5:34.02    5:33.32 SILV     4  
                  30.99     1:07.96 (36.97)     1:50.91 (42.95)     2:36.59 (45.68)
        3:24.99 (48.40)     4:14.56 (49.57)     4:51.82 (37.26)     5:33.32 (41.50)
 14 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.77    5:34.37 SILV     3  
                  36.56     1:24.38 (47.82)     2:08.72 (44.34)     2:51.59 (42.87)
        3:38.57 (46.98)     4:23.33 (44.76)     5:00.53 (37.20)     5:34.37 (33.84)
 15 Miller, Nikki F     14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:24.74    5:34.99 SILV     2  
                  33.05     1:14.27 (41.22)     1:56.12 (41.85)     2:37.76 (41.64)
        3:24.28 (46.52)     4:12.96 (48.68)     4:54.06 (41.10)     5:34.99 (40.93)
 16 Ferguson, Mara H    14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:38.54    5:38.96 SILV     1  
                  34.67     1:19.47 (44.80)     2:00.91 (41.44)     2:44.89 (43.98)
        3:31.48 (46.59)     4:20.32 (48.84)     5:00.22 (39.90)     5:38.96 (38.74)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah   14 MSC-MR               5:11.62    5:00.14 JO     
                  30.43     1:05.11 (34.68)     1:42.92 (37.81)     2:20.95 (38.03)
        3:04.20 (43.25)     3:49.79 (45.59)     4:25.86 (36.07)     5:00.14 (34.28)
  2 Duncalf, Katie S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.46    5:01.47 JO     
                  32.42     1:10.14 (37.72)     1:47.53 (37.39)     2:24.36 (36.83)
        3:08.60 (44.24)     3:52.95 (44.35)     4:26.97 (34.02)     5:01.47 (34.50)
  3 Bacigal, Corrine    13 VAC-MR               5:08.75    5:02.84 JO     
                  31.91     1:08.74 (36.83)     1:46.33 (37.59)     2:24.08 (37.75)
        3:08.28 (44.20)     3:53.26 (44.98)     4:29.31 (36.05)     5:02.84 (33.53)
  4 Rutigliano, Imma M  14 NDAC-MR              5:08.92    5:03.36 JO     
                  32.23     1:10.01 (37.78)     1:49.52 (39.51)     2:29.40 (39.88)
        3:12.17 (42.77)     3:54.64 (42.47)     4:30.33 (35.69)     5:03.36 (33.03)
  5 Rota, Alexandra P   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:08.86    5:04.59 JO     
                  32.76     1:12.32 (39.56)     1:50.31 (37.99)     2:28.72 (38.41)
        3:12.15 (43.43)     3:56.27 (44.12)     4:31.12 (34.85)     5:04.59 (33.47)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.59  JO
          28.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.60 - 28.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR            26.84      26.68 SILV    20  
  2 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR           26.82      26.72 SILV    17  
  3 Owens, Amy L        15 VAC-MR                 26.83      26.96 SILV    16  
  4 Madden, Kasie E     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR     27.17      27.17 SILV    15  
  5 Frick, Louisa A     15 NDAC-MR                27.87      27.26 SILV    14  
  6 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR           27.35      27.38 SILV    13  
  7 Perez-Rogers, Lise  15 NDAC-MR                27.50      27.41 SILV    12  
  8 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR                26.84      27.56 SILV    10  
  8 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR                 27.15      27.56 SILV    10  
 10 Fulenwider, Alliso  15 EAST-MR                27.35      27.62 SILV     7  
 11 Cunningham, Ainsle  16 NDAC-MR                28.25      27.64 SILV     6  
 12 Tobin, Casey L      15 EAST-MR                27.08      27.66 SILV     5  
 13 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR                 27.39      27.67 SILV     4  
 14 Dutra, Cristina     18 VAC-MR                 28.42      27.69 SILV     3  
 15 Davide, Francesca   15 Pace-MR                28.39      27.74 SILV     2  
 16 King, Colleen C     16 SSL-MR                 27.18      27.75 SILV     1  
 17 Wang, Diana G       17 MSC-MR                 27.49      27.78 SILV   
 18 Lange, Kristen      17 NY Sharks-MR           27.16      27.82 SILV   
 19 Fink, Ericka M      15 Middies-MR             27.18      27.89 SILV   
 20 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR          28.14      27.92 SILV   
 21 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR           27.36      27.98 SILV   
 22 Jacobs, Deanna L    15 PBAC-MR                27.02      28.00 SILV   
 23 Davis, Valerie S    17 MVA-MR                 27.27      28.05 SILV   
 24 Cloer, Amanda       17 NY Sharks-MR           28.04      28.14 SILV   
 25 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  17 Middies-MR             28.22      28.16 SILV   
 26 McNett, Kelsie A    18 NBS-MR                 28.04      28.22 SILV   
 27 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR                27.89      28.24 SILV   
 28 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR     28.23      28.30 SILV   
 29 Russo, Jeanette M   16 Middies-MR             27.90      28.31 SILV   
 30 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.37      28.34 SILV   
 31 Poulin, Mary        17 TRS-MR                 28.03      28.46 SILV   
 31 Bauersachs, Sarah   17 MVA-MR                 28.14      28.46 SILV   
 33 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR          28.30      28.49 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Turner, Jennifer J  16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.61      26.47 JO     
  2 Fletcher, Diana C   16 Pace-MR                26.73      26.56 JO     
  3 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR            27.99      28.71        
  4 Araujo, Sara A      15 SSL-MR                 27.98      28.81        
  5 Pyle, Emma P        18 GAEL-MR                28.18      28.82        
  6 Young, Kaitlyn      16 TRS-MR                 28.42      29.13        
  7 Warnon, Sophia      15 WSSC-MR                28.36      29.38        
  8 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.21      30.09        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80 - 1:03.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Alfonso, Kristian   18 NY Sharks-MR           57.87      58.07 SILV    18.5
                  27.98       58.07 (30.09)                                        
  1 Indyk, Jessica      17 Big Blue-MR            58.14      58.07 SILV    18.5
                  27.61       58.07 (30.46)                                        
  3 Cooney, Alexandra   16 MVA-MR                 59.92      58.22 SILV    16  
                  27.97       58.22 (30.25)                                        
  4 King, Colleen C     16 SSL-MR                 58.99      58.32 SILV    15  
                  27.86       58.32 (30.46)                                        
  5 Krestyaninova, Olg  15 TRS-MR                 59.71      58.61 SILV    14  
                  27.75       58.61 (30.86)                                        
  6 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR            59.10      58.80 SILV    13  
                  28.11       58.80 (30.69)                                        
  7 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR           58.14      59.03 SILV    12  
                  28.12       59.03 (30.91)                                        
  8 Frick, Louisa A     15 NDAC-MR              1:00.69      59.04 SILV    11  
                  28.43       59.04 (30.61)                                        
  9 Cunningham, Ainsle  16 NDAC-MR              1:00.11      59.05 SILV     9  
                  28.46       59.05 (30.59)                                        
 10 Diepold, Taylor M   16 MWSC-MR                58.59      59.13 SILV     7  
                  28.07       59.13 (31.06)                                        
 11 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR                 59.45      59.14 SILV     6  
                  28.43       59.14 (30.71)                                        
 12 Fink, Ericka M      15 Middies-MR             59.98      59.25 SILV     5  
                  28.27       59.25 (30.98)                                        
 13 Madden, Kasie E     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR     58.31      59.53 SILV     4  
                  28.12       59.53 (31.41)                                        
 14 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR           59.96      59.59 SILV     3  
                  28.63       59.59 (30.96)                                        
 15 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR           58.84      59.77 SILV     2  
                  28.33       59.77 (31.44)                                        
 16 Ginsberg, Ariel E   16 EAST-MR                58.62      59.80 SILV     1  
                  29.09       59.80 (30.71)                                        
 17 Shannon, Caroline   17 EAST-MR                59.47      59.82 SILV   
                  28.45       59.82 (31.37)                                        
 18 McNett, Kelsie A    18 NBS-MR               1:00.52      59.91 SILV   
                  28.94       59.91 (30.97)                                        
 19 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              1:00.34    1:00.04 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.04 (31.42)                                        
 20 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR           58.82    1:00.05 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.05 (31.69)                                        
 21 Kolosky, Sarah E    16 Dolphins-MR            59.09    1:00.10 SILV   
                  28.19     1:00.10 (31.91)                                        
 22 Perez-Rogers, Lise  15 NDAC-MR              1:00.59    1:00.17 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.17 (31.49)                                        
 23 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR          1:00.14    1:00.20 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.20 (31.23)                                        
 24 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  17 Middies-MR             59.86    1:00.30 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.30 (31.10)                                        
 25 Chagas, Natasha Am  17 MWSC-MR                57.83    1:00.32 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.32 (31.44)                                        
 26 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR                59.66    1:00.46 SILV   
                  29.12     1:00.46 (31.34)                                        
 27 Jacobs, Deanna L    15 PBAC-MR                59.26    1:00.85 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.85 (31.75)                                        
 28 Pyle, Emma P        18 GAEL-MR              1:00.54    1:00.91 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.91 (31.96)                                        
 29 Davis, Valerie S    17 MVA-MR               1:00.95    1:01.03 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.03 (32.03)                                        
 29 Browne, Rebecca K   16 EAST-MR                59.53    1:01.03 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.03 (31.91)                                        
 31 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        1:01.04    1:01.07 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.07 (31.81)                                        
 32 Poulin, Mary        17 TRS-MR               1:01.18    1:01.16 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.16 (31.93)                                        
 33 Marks, Hannah B     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.69    1:01.38 SILV   
                  29.09     1:01.38 (32.29)                                        
 34 Lange, Kristen      17 NY Sharks-MR           58.47    1:01.43 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.43 (32.44)                                        
 35 Araujo, Sara A      15 SSL-MR               1:00.12    1:01.52 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.52 (32.16)                                        
 36 John, Jordon H      15 Pace-MR              1:01.94    1:01.60 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.60 (32.03)                                        
 37 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR        1:01.54    1:01.67 SILV   
                  30.22     1:01.67 (31.45)                                        
 38 McChesney, Megan S  17 PBAC-MR              1:01.80    1:01.80 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.80 (31.99)                                        
 39 Woeckener, Emma R   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.16    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.84 (32.46)                                        
 40 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:02.31    1:02.24 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.24 (32.63)                                        
 41 Davide, Francesca   15 Pace-MR              1:03.10    1:02.25 SILV   
                  28.78     1:02.25 (33.47)                                        
 42 Neumann, Ashley R   17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:01.01    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.31 (32.26)                                        
 43 Lederer-Plaskett,   17 Riptides-MR          1:01.96    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.39 (33.30)                                        
 44 Bassmann, Amanda C  17 Silver Streaks-MR      59.94    1:02.61 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.61 (33.04)                                        
 45 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.25    1:02.97 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.97 (33.28)                                        
 46 Young, Kaitlyn      16 TRS-MR               1:02.94    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.08 (32.54)                                        
 47 Pampillonio, Jenni  17 Pace-MR              1:00.86    1:03.37 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.37 (33.63)                                        
 48 Stein, Jamie Ann    15 SSL-MR               1:03.30    1:03.45 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.45 (33.49)                                        
 -- Conklin, Ciara      15 VAC-MR               1:03.17         DQ        
                  29.94          DQ (32.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rosenkranz, Renee   17 Devil Fish-MR          58.85      57.63 JO     
                  27.16       57.63 (30.47)                                        
  2 McGurk, Becca S     15 MWSC-MR              1:02.84    1:03.81        
                  30.74     1:03.81 (33.07)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Moira C    15 MWSC-MR              1:03.04    1:03.94        
                  31.06     1:03.94 (32.88)                                        
  4 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.27    1:03.99        
                  30.02     1:03.99 (33.97)                                        
  5 Warnon, Sophia      15 WSSC-MR              1:02.88    1:04.38        
                  30.93     1:04.38 (33.45)                                        
  6 Risco, Ariana L     16 MVA-MR               1:02.60    1:04.75        
                  31.22     1:04.75 (33.53)                                        
  7 Olyha, Sam J        15 Dolphins-MR          1:02.48    1:05.10        
                  30.68     1:05.10 (34.42)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.49  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.50 - 2:16.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cooney, Alexandra   16 MVA-MR               2:08.57    2:05.70 SILV    20  
                  29.62     1:01.75 (32.13)     1:34.28 (32.53)     2:05.70 (31.42)
  2 Tobin, Casey L      15 EAST-MR              2:05.51    2:06.07 SILV    17  
                  28.99     1:00.78 (31.79)     1:33.60 (32.82)     2:06.07 (32.47)
  3 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR              2:05.36    2:06.59 SILV    16  
                  29.47     1:01.16 (31.69)     1:33.83 (32.67)     2:06.59 (32.76)
  4 Fink, Ericka M      15 Middies-MR           2:06.82    2:07.04 SILV    15  
                  29.03     1:01.16 (32.13)     1:34.49 (33.33)     2:07.04 (32.55)
  5 McNett, Kelsie A    18 NBS-MR               2:09.07    2:07.12 SILV    14  
                  29.43     1:01.70 (32.27)     1:34.68 (32.98)     2:07.12 (32.44)
  6 Fulenwider, Alliso  15 EAST-MR              2:08.42    2:07.30 SILV    13  
                  29.11     1:01.49 (32.38)     1:34.59 (33.10)     2:07.30 (32.71)
  7 Rosenkranz, Renee   17 Devil Fish-MR        2:10.26    2:07.44 SILV    12  
                  27.81     1:00.04 (32.23)     1:34.78 (34.74)     2:07.44 (32.66)
  8 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR               2:12.06    2:07.50 SILV    11  
                  29.41     1:01.74 (32.33)     1:34.83 (33.09)     2:07.50 (32.67)
  9 Alfonso, Kristian   18 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.17    2:07.68 SILV     9  
                  28.80     1:00.77 (31.97)     1:34.46 (33.69)     2:07.68 (33.22)
 10 Turner, Jennifer J  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.63    2:09.23 SILV     7  
                  28.78     1:00.64 (31.86)     1:34.43 (33.79)     2:09.23 (34.80)
 11 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.22    2:09.29 SILV     6  
                  27.92       59.64 (31.72)     1:34.09 (34.45)     2:09.29 (35.20)
 12 Frick, Louisa A     15 NDAC-MR              2:14.42    2:09.41 SILV     4.5
                  29.54     1:01.87 (32.33)     1:35.33 (33.46)     2:09.41 (34.08)
 12 Fletcher, Diana C   16 Pace-MR              2:09.26    2:09.41 SILV     4.5
                  28.79     1:00.96 (32.17)     1:34.98 (34.02)     2:09.41 (34.43)
 14 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  17 Middies-MR           2:10.56    2:09.78 SILV     3  
                  29.50     1:02.44 (32.94)     1:36.91 (34.47)     2:09.78 (32.87)
 15 Cunningham, Ainsle  16 NDAC-MR              2:14.53    2:09.97 SILV     2  
                  30.06     1:03.06 (33.00)     1:36.75 (33.69)     2:09.97 (33.22)
 16 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.43    2:10.11 SILV     1  
                  28.67     1:01.24 (32.57)     1:35.54 (34.30)     2:10.11 (34.57)
 17 Madden, Kasie E     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:11.48    2:10.28 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.23 (32.38)     1:35.42 (34.19)     2:10.28 (34.86)
 18 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.86    2:10.60 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.04 (33.10)     1:37.15 (34.11)     2:10.60 (33.45)
 19 King, Colleen C     16 SSL-MR               2:10.40    2:10.77 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.58 (32.81)     1:37.50 (34.92)     2:10.77 (33.27)
 20 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:12.61    2:11.02 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.93 (33.43)     1:38.02 (34.09)     2:11.02 (33.00)
 21 Russo, Jeanette M   16 Middies-MR           2:12.46    2:11.54 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.36 (33.36)     1:37.87 (34.51)     2:11.54 (33.67)
 22 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.07    2:11.85 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.38 (32.28)     1:36.25 (34.87)     2:11.85 (35.60)
 23 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          2:12.27    2:12.10 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.79 (33.38)     1:38.60 (34.81)     2:12.10 (33.50)
 24 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.25    2:12.11 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.92 (32.88)     1:36.48 (34.56)     2:12.11 (35.63)
 25 Wang, Diana G       17 MSC-MR               2:11.66    2:12.29 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.35 (33.49)     1:38.10 (33.75)     2:12.29 (34.19)
 26 Tremper, Andrea     16 VAC-MR               2:13.12    2:12.51 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.01 (33.32)     1:38.22 (35.21)     2:12.51 (34.29)
 27 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              2:12.71    2:12.63 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.24 (33.24)     1:38.22 (34.98)     2:12.63 (34.41)
 28 Indyk, Jessica      17 Big Blue-MR          2:11.06    2:13.07 SILV   
                  27.31       57.78 (30.47)     1:36.24 (38.46)     2:13.07 (36.83)
 29 Poulin, Mary        17 TRS-MR               2:14.23    2:13.08 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.25 (33.18)     1:38.68 (34.43)     2:13.08 (34.40)
 30 Cloer, Amanda       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.57    2:13.48 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.25 (33.85)     1:38.59 (34.34)     2:13.48 (34.89)
 31 Pyle, Emma P        18 GAEL-MR              2:11.30    2:13.91 SILV   
                  29.41     1:03.36 (33.95)     1:39.19 (35.83)     2:13.91 (34.72)
 32 John, Jordon H      15 Pace-MR              2:15.63    2:13.95 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.93 (33.66)     1:38.88 (34.95)     2:13.95 (35.07)
 33 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        2:15.83    2:14.67 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.34 (33.33)     1:38.46 (35.12)     2:14.67 (36.21)
 34 O'Connor, Megan C   17 Big Blue-MR          2:13.49    2:15.15 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.98 (33.92)     1:40.31 (35.33)     2:15.15 (34.84)
 35 Dickover, Mary K    17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:09.76    2:15.58 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.77 (34.01)     1:40.17 (35.40)     2:15.58 (35.41)
 36 Araujo, Sara A      15 SSL-MR               2:09.97    2:15.72 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.22 (33.99)     1:39.83 (35.61)     2:15.72 (35.89)
 37 Russell, Colleen    15 VAC-MR               2:13.48    2:16.21 SILV   
                  31.75     1:05.79 (34.04)     1:40.45 (34.66)     2:16.21 (35.76)
 38 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.87    2:16.45 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.60 (34.24)     1:40.44 (35.84)     2:16.45 (36.01)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rudel, Susannah E   17 SMC-MR               2:04.63    2:03.02 JO     
                  27.96       59.15 (31.19)     1:31.10 (31.95)     2:03.02 (31.92)
  2 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR               2:04.53    2:03.56 JO     
                  28.45       59.41 (30.96)     1:31.65 (32.24)     2:03.56 (31.91)
  3 Morante, Jennifer   17 NBS-MR               2:15.82    2:16.79        
                  32.30     1:06.79 (34.49)     1:41.99 (35.20)     2:16.79 (34.80)
  4 Tawil, Raina C      15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:13.80    2:17.01        
                  31.44     1:05.59 (34.15)     1:41.33 (35.74)     2:17.01 (35.68)
  5 Conklin, Ciara      15 VAC-MR               2:12.74    2:17.68        
                  31.74     1:05.79 (34.05)     1:41.45 (35.66)     2:17.68 (36.23)
  6 Hoth, Brielle A     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.44    2:17.86        
                  32.02     1:07.07 (35.05)     1:43.17 (36.10)     2:17.86 (34.69)
  7 McGurk, Becca S     15 MWSC-MR              2:13.67    2:20.61        
                  32.31     1:07.26 (34.95)     1:43.98 (36.72)     2:20.61 (36.63)
  8 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.84    2:20.92        
                  31.05     1:06.24 (35.19)     1:44.25 (38.01)     2:20.92 (36.67)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.00 - 5:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Owens, Amy L        15 VAC-MR               5:46.83    5:34.27 SILV    20  
                  29.36     1:02.21 (32.85)     1:36.07 (33.86)     2:10.11 (34.04)
        2:44.18 (34.07)     3:18.77 (34.59)     3:52.87 (34.10)     4:28.30 (35.43)
        5:02.38 (34.08)     5:34.27 (31.89)                                        
  2 Chagas, Natasha Am  17 MWSC-MR              5:35.81    5:35.77 SILV    17  
                  29.98     1:02.53 (32.55)     1:35.73 (33.20)     2:09.28 (33.55)
        2:43.33 (34.05)     3:17.35 (34.02)     3:51.84 (34.49)     4:26.25 (34.41)
        5:01.29 (35.04)     5:35.77 (34.48)                                        
  3 Hocson, Hillary M   16 NBS-MR               5:37.68    5:39.40 SILV    16  
                  30.12     1:03.49 (33.37)     1:37.80 (34.31)     2:12.36 (34.56)
        2:47.02 (34.66)     3:22.07 (35.05)     3:56.86 (34.79)     4:31.67 (34.81)
        5:05.78 (34.11)     5:39.40 (33.62)                                        
  4 Cooney, Alexandra   16 MVA-MR               5:36.00    5:40.25 SILV    15  
                  29.96     1:02.74 (32.78)     1:37.56 (34.82)     2:12.32 (34.76)
        2:47.36 (35.04)     3:22.80 (35.44)     3:58.10 (35.30)     4:33.10 (35.00)
        5:07.24 (34.14)     5:40.25 (33.01)                                        
  5 Miller, Elizabeth   17 MSC-MR               5:38.54    5:40.81 SILV    14  
                  31.04     1:04.46 (33.42)     1:38.67 (34.21)     2:12.83 (34.16)
        2:47.37 (34.54)     3:21.99 (34.62)     3:56.63 (34.64)     4:31.56 (34.93)
        5:06.45 (34.89)     5:40.81 (34.36)                                        
  6 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR         5:45.43    5:42.72 SILV    13  
                  30.05     1:03.06 (33.01)     1:37.11 (34.05)     2:11.87 (34.76)
        2:46.98 (35.11)     3:22.13 (35.15)     3:57.76 (35.63)     4:33.47 (35.71)
        5:08.70 (35.23)     5:42.72 (34.02)                                        
  7 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR              5:45.52    5:44.19 SILV    12  
                  30.17     1:03.25 (33.08)     1:37.35 (34.10)     2:12.13 (34.78)
        2:47.06 (34.93)     3:22.59 (35.53)     3:58.49 (35.90)     4:34.73 (36.24)
        5:10.30 (35.57)     5:44.19 (33.89)                                        
  8 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          5:45.55    5:46.47 SILV    11  
                  30.22     1:03.96 (33.74)     1:39.11 (35.15)     2:14.65 (35.54)
        2:50.42 (35.77)     3:26.15 (35.73)     4:01.95 (35.80)     4:37.88 (35.93)
        5:12.98 (35.10)     5:46.47 (33.49)                                        
  9 Fink, Ericka M      15 Middies-MR           5:53.90    5:47.69 SILV     9  
                  30.15     1:03.48 (33.33)     1:38.10 (34.62)     2:13.18 (35.08)
        2:48.80 (35.62)     3:24.97 (36.17)     4:01.12 (36.15)     4:37.76 (36.64)
        5:13.57 (35.81)     5:47.69 (34.12)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         5:43.44    5:48.85 SILV     7  
                  30.34     1:03.19 (32.85)     1:37.12 (33.93)     2:11.25 (34.13)
        2:46.04 (34.79)     3:22.05 (36.01)     3:59.04 (36.99)     4:36.06 (37.02)
        5:13.14 (37.08)     5:48.85 (35.71)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNett, Kelsie A    18 NBS-MR               5:35.37    5:30.85 JO     
                  29.57     1:01.81 (32.24)     1:35.02 (33.21)     2:09.04 (34.02)
        2:42.85 (33.81)     3:17.08 (34.23)     3:50.79 (33.71)     4:25.06 (34.27)
        4:58.49 (33.43)     5:30.85 (32.36)                                        
  2 Indyk, Jessica      17 Big Blue-MR          5:52.98    5:59.96        
                  30.36     1:03.98 (33.62)     1:39.39 (35.41)     2:16.09 (36.70)
        2:53.04 (36.95)     3:30.01 (36.97)     4:08.16 (38.15)     4:46.00 (37.84)
        5:23.63 (37.63)     5:59.96 (36.33)                                        
  3 Jacobs, Deanna L    15 PBAC-MR              5:53.83    6:01.42        
                  30.68     1:05.23 (34.55)     1:41.53 (36.30)     2:18.33 (36.80)
        2:55.85 (37.52)     3:33.51 (37.66)     4:11.34 (37.83)     4:49.02 (37.68)
        5:26.83 (37.81)     6:01.42 (34.59)                                        
  4 McMahon, Mary Lynn  15 MWSC-MR              5:38.57    6:01.59        
                  30.37     1:04.07 (33.70)     1:39.71 (35.64)     2:16.10 (36.39)
        2:53.13 (37.03)     3:30.59 (37.46)     4:08.42 (37.83)     4:46.47 (38.05)
        5:24.48 (38.01)     6:01.59 (37.11)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Moira C    15 MWSC-MR              5:51.17    6:01.59        
                  32.22     1:07.20 (34.98)     1:43.08 (35.88)     2:19.42 (36.34)
        2:56.32 (36.90)     3:33.29 (36.97)     4:10.39 (37.10)     4:47.93 (37.54)
        5:25.53 (37.60)     6:01.59 (36.06)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.50 - 1:13.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR          1:07.23    1:06.84 SILV    20  
                  32.26     1:06.84 (34.58)                                        
  2 Fink, Ericka M      15 Middies-MR           1:07.55    1:06.87 SILV    17  
                  33.19     1:06.87 (33.68)                                        
  3 Alfonso, Kristian   18 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.75    1:07.66 SILV    15.5
                  32.67     1:07.66 (34.99)                                        
  3 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR               1:08.03    1:07.66 SILV    15.5
                  32.80     1:07.66 (34.86)                                        
  5 Fletcher, Diana C   16 Pace-MR              1:07.08    1:07.75 SILV    14  
                  32.83     1:07.75 (34.92)                                        
  6 Rosenkranz, Renee   17 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.00    1:08.41 SILV    13  
                  33.71     1:08.41 (34.70)                                        
  7 Rudel, Susannah E   17 SMC-MR               1:07.29    1:08.43 SILV    12  
                  33.19     1:08.43 (35.24)                                        
  8 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  16 EAST-MR              1:07.55    1:08.44 SILV    11  
                  33.35     1:08.44 (35.09)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.63    1:08.83 SILV     9  
                  33.36     1:08.83 (35.47)                                        
 10 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR              1:08.40    1:08.88 SILV     7  
                  33.22     1:08.88 (35.66)                                        
 11 Jacobs, Deanna L    15 PBAC-MR              1:07.58    1:09.03 SILV     6  
                  32.77     1:09.03 (36.26)                                        
 12 Beyer, Maggie M     16 MWSC-MR              1:10.76    1:09.34 SILV     5  
                  33.49     1:09.34 (35.85)                                        
 13 Poulin, Mary        17 TRS-MR               1:10.03    1:09.74 SILV     4  
                  33.51     1:09.74 (36.23)                                        
 14 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.96    1:09.75 SILV     3  
                  34.03     1:09.75 (35.72)                                        
 15 Indyk, Jessica      17 Big Blue-MR          1:11.49    1:09.80 SILV     2  
                  34.26     1:09.80 (35.54)                                        
 16 Madden, Kasie E     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:11.85    1:09.86 SILV     1  
                  33.62     1:09.86 (36.24)                                        
 17 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.66    1:10.10 SILV   
                  33.90     1:10.10 (36.20)                                        
 18 Dickover, Mary K    17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:09.54    1:10.22 SILV   
                  33.98     1:10.22 (36.24)                                        
 19 Stein, Jamie Ann    15 SSL-MR               1:09.60    1:10.28 SILV   
                  33.62     1:10.28 (36.66)                                        
 20 Fulenwider, Alliso  15 EAST-MR              1:10.24    1:10.34 SILV   
                  34.60     1:10.34 (35.74)                                        
 21 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              1:09.96    1:10.43 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.43 (36.34)                                        
 22 Wang, Diana G       17 MSC-MR               1:09.65    1:10.44 SILV   
                  35.26     1:10.44 (35.18)                                        
 23 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.60    1:10.94 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.94 (36.82)                                        
 24 Davis, Rachel       17 Pace-MR              1:10.62    1:11.10 SILV   
                  33.37     1:11.10 (37.73)                                        
 25 Lange, Kristen      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.60    1:11.46 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.46 (36.96)                                        
 26 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR               1:11.34    1:11.67 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.67 (36.66)                                        
 27 Cooney, Alexandra   16 MVA-MR               1:12.33    1:11.84 SILV   
                  35.17     1:11.84 (36.67)                                        
 28 Araujo, Sara A      15 SSL-MR               1:09.37    1:11.89 SILV   
                  35.17     1:11.89 (36.72)                                        
 29 McGurk, Becca S     15 MWSC-MR              1:11.33    1:12.02 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.02 (37.21)                                        
 30 Perez-Rogers, Lise  15 NDAC-MR              1:12.71    1:12.14 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.14 (37.24)                                        
 31 Morante, Jennifer   17 NBS-MR               1:11.40    1:12.47 SILV   
                  35.65     1:12.47 (36.82)                                        
 32 Risco, Ariana L     16 MVA-MR               1:09.10    1:12.53 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.53 (37.67)                                        
 33 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.10    1:12.84 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.84 (37.62)                                        
 34 Russo, Jeanette M   16 Middies-MR           1:12.72    1:12.85 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.85 (37.56)                                        
 35 King, Colleen C     16 SSL-MR               1:10.66    1:12.92 SILV   
                  35.81     1:12.92 (37.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cunningham, Ainsle  16 NDAC-MR              1:07.73    1:05.73 JO     
                  31.80     1:05.73 (33.93)                                        
  2 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.23    1:13.20        
                  34.87     1:13.20 (38.33)                                        
  3 Tobin, Casey L      15 EAST-MR              1:07.01    1:13.22        
                  35.37     1:13.22 (37.85)                                        
  4 Cook, Michelle C    15 Pace-MR              1:12.77    1:13.29        
                  35.53     1:13.29 (37.76)                                        
  5 Rockwell, Alexis M  15 PBAC-MR              1:10.87    1:14.11        
                  36.42     1:14.11 (37.69)                                        
  6 Warnon, Sophia      15 WSSC-MR              1:11.96    1:14.15        
                  37.14     1:14.15 (37.01)                                        
  7 Hickey, Chrisanna   16 Big Blue-MR          1:12.60    1:14.97        
                  34.95     1:14.97 (40.02)                                        
  8 Tremper, Andrea     16 VAC-MR               1:12.42    1:15.02        
                  36.97     1:15.02 (38.05)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.00 - 2:35.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR          2:27.96    2:26.73 SILV    20  
                  34.23     1:11.64 (37.41)     1:49.70 (38.06)     2:26.73 (37.03)
  2 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR              2:26.79    2:27.98 SILV    17  
                  34.06     1:10.88 (36.82)     1:49.54 (38.66)     2:27.98 (38.44)
  3 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.25    2:29.58 SILV    16  
                  34.19     1:12.23 (38.04)     1:51.68 (39.45)     2:29.58 (37.90)
  4 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR              2:29.79    2:29.81 SILV    15  
                  35.73     1:13.63 (37.90)     1:51.93 (38.30)     2:29.81 (37.88)
  5 Poulin, Mary        17 TRS-MR               2:31.61    2:30.43 SILV    14  
                  34.68     1:12.09 (37.41)     1:51.68 (39.59)     2:30.43 (38.75)
  6 Shannon, Caroline   17 EAST-MR              2:26.96    2:30.83 SILV    13  
                  35.61     1:13.24 (37.63)     1:52.37 (39.13)     2:30.83 (38.46)
  7 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.53    2:30.89 SILV    12  
                  35.76     1:14.66 (38.90)     1:53.27 (38.61)     2:30.89 (37.62)
  8 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.19    2:30.90 SILV    11  
                  35.33     1:12.84 (37.51)     1:51.82 (38.98)     2:30.90 (39.08)
  9 Stein, Jamie Ann    15 SSL-MR               2:29.24    2:30.95 SILV     9  
                  34.70     1:12.44 (37.74)     1:52.17 (39.73)     2:30.95 (38.78)
 10 McChesney, Megan S  17 PBAC-MR              2:32.73    2:31.30 SILV     7  
                  34.94     1:13.09 (38.15)     1:52.51 (39.42)     2:31.30 (38.79)
 11 Fletcher, Diana C   16 Pace-MR              2:27.49    2:31.38 SILV     6  
                  34.32     1:12.19 (37.87)     1:52.11 (39.92)     2:31.38 (39.27)
 12 Woeckener, Emma R   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.81    2:32.11 SILV     5  
                  35.57     1:13.13 (37.56)     1:52.57 (39.44)     2:32.11 (39.54)
 13 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              2:28.58    2:32.68 SILV     4  
                  35.33     1:13.78 (38.45)     1:53.29 (39.51)     2:32.68 (39.39)
 14 Browne, Rebecca K   16 EAST-MR              2:29.80    2:33.83 SILV     3  
                  36.44     1:15.59 (39.15)     1:55.43 (39.84)     2:33.83 (38.40)
 15 Araujo, Sara A      15 SSL-MR               2:31.33    2:34.82 SILV     2  
                  36.17     1:14.99 (38.82)     1:54.65 (39.66)     2:34.82 (40.17)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cunningham, Ainsle  16 NDAC-MR              2:27.05    2:21.04 JO     
                  32.63     1:07.65 (35.02)     1:44.34 (36.69)     2:21.04 (36.70)
  2 Peruffo, Heather A  16 Dolphins-MR          2:25.28    2:23.96 JO     
                  32.93     1:09.23 (36.30)     1:47.01 (37.78)     2:23.96 (36.95)
  3 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  16 EAST-MR              2:25.84    2:23.98 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.00 (36.43)     1:47.91 (37.91)     2:23.98 (36.07)
  4 Cooney, Alexandra   16 MVA-MR               2:34.74    2:35.84        
                  37.03     1:18.19 (41.16)     1:59.56 (41.37)     2:35.84 (36.28)
  5 Bassmann, Amanda C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.24    2:36.28        
                  35.55     1:14.17 (38.62)     1:55.39 (41.22)     2:36.28 (40.89)
  6 Kennedy, Moira C    15 MWSC-MR              2:35.04    2:36.39        
                  37.38     1:17.20 (39.82)     1:57.69 (40.49)     2:36.39 (38.70)
  7 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR              2:34.50    2:36.52        
                  36.45     1:15.72 (39.27)     1:56.37 (40.65)     2:36.52 (40.15)
  8 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.23    2:37.33        
                  35.18     1:14.37 (39.19)     1:55.91 (41.54)     2:37.33 (41.42)
  9 Risco, Ariana L     16 MVA-MR               2:34.09    2:37.49        
                  35.82     1:15.94 (40.12)     1:57.12 (41.18)     2:37.49 (40.37)
 10 Rudel, Susannah E   17 SMC-MR               2:29.46    2:42.94        
                  37.17     1:18.35 (41.18)     2:00.72 (42.37)     2:42.94 (42.22)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.59  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.60 - 1:23.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fink, Ericka M      15 Middies-MR           1:15.60    1:15.64 SILV    20  
                  35.79     1:15.64 (39.85)                                        
  2 Perez-Rogers, Lise  15 NDAC-MR              1:15.97    1:15.72 SILV    17  
                  35.53     1:15.72 (40.19)                                        
  3 Kolosky, Sarah E    16 Dolphins-MR          1:17.60    1:16.69 SILV    16  
                  36.35     1:16.69 (40.34)                                        
  4 Tobin, Casey L      15 EAST-MR              1:16.76    1:17.09 SILV    15  
                  35.93     1:17.09 (41.16)                                        
  5 Fletcher, Diana C   16 Pace-MR              1:17.00    1:17.27 SILV    14  
                  36.29     1:17.27 (40.98)                                        
  6 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.76    1:17.40 SILV    13  
                  36.45     1:17.40 (40.95)                                        
  7 Conklin, Ciara      15 VAC-MR               1:17.30    1:17.71 SILV    12  
                  36.72     1:17.71 (40.99)                                        
  8 Young, Kaitlyn      16 TRS-MR               1:17.02    1:17.88 SILV    11  
                  36.65     1:17.88 (41.23)                                        
  9 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:18.34    1:18.09 SILV     9  
                  36.83     1:18.09 (41.26)                                        
 10 Davis, Valerie S    17 MVA-MR               1:16.92    1:18.37 SILV     7  
                  36.33     1:18.37 (42.04)                                        
 11 Conklin, Caitlin    17 VAC-MR               1:19.77    1:18.52 SILV     6  
                  36.39     1:18.52 (42.13)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Megan C   17 Big Blue-MR          1:18.72    1:18.62 SILV     5  
                  37.46     1:18.62 (41.16)                                        
 13 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.22    1:18.69 SILV     4  
                  37.08     1:18.69 (41.61)                                        
 14 Lynch, Amanda B     15 SSL-MR               1:19.52    1:18.90 SILV     3  
                  37.18     1:18.90 (41.72)                                        
 15 Lange, Kristen      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.65    1:18.92 SILV     2  
                  37.49     1:18.92 (41.43)                                        
 16 Pyle, Emma P        18 GAEL-MR              1:18.40    1:19.01 SILV     1  
                  37.37     1:19.01 (41.64)                                        
 17 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        1:16.84    1:19.10 SILV   
                  36.66     1:19.10 (42.44)                                        
 18 Smith, Amanda K     17 MVA-MR               1:23.34    1:19.36 SILV   
                  36.91     1:19.36 (42.45)                                        
 19 Warbrick, Kristen   15 SSL-MR               1:22.63    1:20.06 SILV   
                  37.95     1:20.06 (42.11)                                        
 20 Cloer, Amanda       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.64    1:20.50 SILV   
                  37.98     1:20.50 (42.52)                                        
 21 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR              1:19.53    1:21.07 SILV   
                  38.30     1:21.07 (42.77)                                        
 22 John, Jordon H      15 Pace-MR              1:20.23    1:21.10 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.10 (42.87)                                        
 23 Goldstein, Sari E   15 SSL-MR               1:20.09    1:22.06 SILV   
                  38.53     1:22.06 (43.53)                                        
 24 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR          1:20.23    1:22.18 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.18 (43.15)                                        
 25 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        1:19.18    1:22.19 SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.19 (42.69)                                        
 26 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.01    1:23.06 SILV   
                  38.10     1:23.06 (44.96)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR              1:23.75    1:24.08        
                  39.44     1:24.08 (44.64)                                        
  2 Tawil, Raina C      15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:23.89    1:24.89        
                  39.82     1:24.89 (45.07)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Perez-Rogers, Lise  15 NDAC-MR              2:49.09    2:43.41 SILV    20  
                  36.06     1:16.92 (40.86)     2:00.00 (43.08)     2:43.41 (43.41)
  2 Zaccari, Victoria   17 SMC-MR               2:45.48    2:44.22 SILV    17  
                  38.09     1:18.26 (40.17)     2:01.70 (43.44)     2:44.22 (42.52)
  3 McChesney, Megan S  17 PBAC-MR              2:44.11    2:44.64 SILV    16  
                  36.73     1:17.59 (40.86)     2:01.74 (44.15)     2:44.64 (42.90)
  4 O'Connor, Megan C   17 Big Blue-MR          2:48.27    2:46.77 SILV    15  
                  37.57     1:20.06 (42.49)     2:03.32 (43.26)     2:46.77 (43.45)
  5 Woeckener, Emma R   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.02    2:47.86 SILV    14  
                  38.49     1:21.48 (42.99)     2:05.06 (43.58)     2:47.86 (42.80)
  6 Young, Kaitlyn      16 TRS-MR               2:49.90    2:48.08 SILV    13  
                  37.18     1:19.24 (42.06)     2:03.34 (44.10)     2:48.08 (44.74)
  7 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.73    2:48.57 SILV    12  
                  36.27     1:18.45 (42.18)     2:02.96 (44.51)     2:48.57 (45.61)
  8 Pyle, Emma P        18 GAEL-MR              2:48.40    2:48.88 SILV    11  
                  37.69     1:19.42 (41.73)     2:03.99 (44.57)     2:48.88 (44.89)
  9 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:46.12    2:48.91 SILV     9  
                  36.88     1:19.52 (42.64)     2:04.42 (44.90)     2:48.91 (44.49)
 10 Fletcher, Diana C   16 Pace-MR              2:45.76    2:49.15 SILV     7  
                  37.89     1:19.64 (41.75)     2:04.34 (44.70)     2:49.15 (44.81)
 11 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.83    2:49.48 SILV     6  
                  37.96     1:21.82 (43.86)     2:05.89 (44.07)     2:49.48 (43.59)
 12 Conklin, Ciara      15 VAC-MR               2:56.07    2:50.60 SILV     5  
                  37.82     1:20.26 (42.44)     2:05.00 (44.74)     2:50.60 (45.60)
 13 Warbrick, Kristen   15 SSL-MR               2:56.75    2:50.83 SILV     4  
                  38.30     1:22.30 (44.00)     2:07.35 (45.05)     2:50.83 (43.48)
 14 Lange, Kristen      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.85    2:50.85 SILV     3  
                  38.15     1:21.80 (43.65)     2:05.73 (43.93)     2:50.85 (45.12)
 15 Lynch, Amanda B     15 SSL-MR               2:53.35    2:52.34 SILV     2  
                  38.11     1:21.40 (43.29)     2:06.71 (45.31)     2:52.34 (45.63)
 16 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        2:49.59    2:54.11 SILV     1  
                  39.08     1:22.20 (43.12)     2:07.72 (45.52)     2:54.11 (46.39)
 17 John, Jordon H      15 Pace-MR              2:53.97    2:54.13 SILV   
                  39.26     1:23.04 (43.78)     2:08.73 (45.69)     2:54.13 (45.40)
 17 Goldstein, Sari E   15 SSL-MR               2:55.67    2:54.13 SILV   
                  38.84     1:22.17 (43.33)     2:08.06 (45.89)     2:54.13 (46.07)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rosenkranz, Renee   17 Devil Fish-MR        2:44.14    2:35.07 JO     
                  33.30     1:13.32 (40.02)     1:54.07 (40.75)     2:35.07 (41.00)
  2 Hickey, Chrisanna   16 Big Blue-MR          2:45.69    2:37.97 JO     
                  34.51     1:13.87 (39.36)     1:56.21 (42.34)     2:37.97 (41.76)
  3 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.25    3:02.66        
                  39.71     1:26.07 (46.36)     2:14.34 (48.27)     3:02.66 (48.32)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.50 - 1:12.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.25    1:06.01 SILV    20  
                  30.54     1:06.01 (35.47)                                        
  2 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.38    1:06.20 SILV    17  
                  31.02     1:06.20 (35.18)                                        
  3 Shannon, Caroline   17 EAST-MR              1:06.91    1:06.59 SILV    16  
                  31.70     1:06.59 (34.89)                                        
  4 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  16 EAST-MR              1:10.09    1:07.01 SILV    15  
                  31.51     1:07.01 (35.50)                                        
  5 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.24    1:07.05 SILV    14  
                  30.73     1:07.05 (36.32)                                        
  6 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR              1:05.71    1:07.70 SILV    13  
                  30.99     1:07.70 (36.71)                                        
  7 Perez-Rogers, Lise  15 NDAC-MR              1:09.28    1:08.01 SILV    12  
                  31.37     1:08.01 (36.64)                                        
  8 Madden, Kasie E     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:07.45    1:08.19 SILV    11  
                  30.58     1:08.19 (37.61)                                        
  9 McNett, Kelsie A    18 NBS-MR               1:08.40    1:08.24 SILV     9  
                  32.05     1:08.24 (36.19)                                        
 10 Shepherd, Christin  18 VAC-MR               1:10.46    1:08.50 SILV     7  
                  32.17     1:08.50 (36.33)                                        
 11 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.52    1:09.16 SILV     6  
                  30.67     1:09.16 (38.49)                                        
 12 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              1:09.61    1:09.49 SILV     5  
                  32.11     1:09.49 (37.38)                                        
 13 King, Colleen C     16 SSL-MR               1:08.41    1:09.62 SILV     4  
                  32.69     1:09.62 (36.93)                                        
 14 Ginsberg, Ariel E   16 EAST-MR              1:05.74    1:09.93 SILV     3  
                  32.74     1:09.93 (37.19)                                        
 15 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR        1:09.66    1:10.06 SILV     2  
                  32.23     1:10.06 (37.83)                                        
 16 Jacobs, Deanna L    15 PBAC-MR              1:08.85    1:10.48 SILV     1  
                  32.10     1:10.48 (38.38)                                        
 17 Krestyaninova, Olg  15 TRS-MR               1:07.56    1:10.90 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.90 (38.24)                                        
 18 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:09.43    1:11.08 SILV   
                  33.09     1:11.08 (37.99)                                        
 19 Sullinger, Becci E  16 SSL-MR               1:09.89    1:11.16 SILV   
                  32.45     1:11.16 (38.71)                                        
 20 Paul, Jordana R     16 COND-MR              1:10.62    1:11.17 SILV   
                  33.32     1:11.17 (37.85)                                        
 21 Pampillonio, Jenni  17 Pace-MR              1:08.95    1:11.31 SILV   
                  33.25     1:11.31 (38.06)                                        
 22 Indyk, Jessica      17 Big Blue-MR          1:09.03    1:11.69 SILV   
                  32.64     1:11.69 (39.05)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rudel, Susannah E   17 SMC-MR               1:05.60    1:03.95 JO     
                  29.16     1:03.95 (34.79)                                        
  2 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        1:05.79    1:04.24 JO     
                  29.73     1:04.24 (34.51)                                        
  3 Owens, Amy L        15 VAC-MR               1:06.17    1:04.74 JO     
                  30.62     1:04.74 (34.12)                                        
  4 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  17 Middies-MR           1:06.00    1:04.97 JO     
                  30.38     1:04.97 (34.59)                                        
  5 Peruffo, Heather A  16 Dolphins-MR          1:06.37    1:05.28 JO     
                  29.96     1:05.28 (35.32)                                        
  6 Hickey, Chrisanna   16 Big Blue-MR          1:06.98    1:05.47 JO     
                  30.05     1:05.47 (35.42)                                        
  7 Davis, Rachel       17 Pace-MR              1:11.62    1:12.75        
  8 Araujo, Sara A      15 SSL-MR               1:09.99    1:12.84        
                  33.53     1:12.84 (39.31)                                        
  9 Bassmann, Amanda C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.10    1:13.46        
                  33.96     1:13.46 (39.50)                                        
 10 Neumann, Ashley R   17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:11.36    1:13.67        
 11 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          1:12.04    1:13.89        
 12 Curro, Emily        16 SMC-MR               1:12.43    1:14.21        
 -- Fletcher, Diana C   16 Pace-MR              1:07.26         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Turner, Jennifer J  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.87    2:31.72 SILV    20  
                  32.01     1:09.10 (37.09)     1:49.16 (40.06)     2:31.72 (42.56)
  2 Rudel, Susannah E   17 SMC-MR               2:31.96    2:32.35 SILV    17  
                  31.86     1:09.26 (37.40)     1:49.70 (40.44)     2:32.35 (42.65)
  3 Indyk, Jessica      17 Big Blue-MR          2:37.00    2:35.42 SILV    16  
                  33.60     1:12.47 (38.87)     1:53.26 (40.79)     2:35.42 (42.16)
  4 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.04    2:37.06 SILV    15  
                  31.75     1:09.92 (38.17)     1:52.93 (43.01)     2:37.06 (44.13)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        2:35.18    2:28.12 JO     
                  31.82     1:08.89 (37.07)     1:47.92 (39.03)     2:28.12 (40.20)
  2 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              2:36.70    2:40.08        
                  34.50     1:14.44 (39.94)     1:57.88 (43.44)     2:40.08 (42.20)
  3 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR        2:35.29    2:47.85        
                  35.89     1:19.54 (43.65)     2:03.61 (44.07)     2:47.85 (44.24)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.10 - 2:43.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shepherd, Christin  18 VAC-MR               2:25.65    2:22.22 SILV    20  
                  31.59     1:06.10 (34.51)     1:50.64 (44.54)     2:22.22 (31.58)
  2 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.21    2:23.19 SILV    17  
                  31.43     1:11.05 (39.62)     1:50.03 (38.98)     2:23.19 (33.16)
  3 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.46    2:23.22 SILV    16  
                  31.17     1:09.99 (38.82)     1:49.85 (39.86)     2:23.22 (33.37)
  4 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.52    2:23.38 SILV    15  
                  33.62     1:11.23 (37.61)     1:50.69 (39.46)     2:23.38 (32.69)
  5 Rosenkranz, Renee   17 Devil Fish-MR        2:28.93    2:23.56 SILV    13.5
                  31.13     1:08.86 (37.73)     1:50.39 (41.53)     2:23.56 (33.17)
  5 Peruffo, Heather A  16 Dolphins-MR          2:26.82    2:23.56 SILV    13.5
                  30.31     1:05.18 (34.87)     1:49.80 (44.62)     2:23.56 (33.76)
  7 Fink, Ericka M      15 Middies-MR           2:27.79    2:24.04 SILV    12  
                  32.87     1:08.22 (35.35)     1:50.66 (42.44)     2:24.04 (33.38)
  8 Rudel, Susannah E   17 SMC-MR               2:24.13    2:25.04 SILV    11  
                  31.00     1:07.81 (36.81)     1:53.27 (45.46)     2:25.04 (31.77)
  9 Cunningham, Ainsle  16 NDAC-MR              2:31.37    2:25.42 SILV     9  
                  31.96     1:09.07 (37.11)     1:51.66 (42.59)     2:25.42 (33.76)
 10 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  17 Middies-MR           2:28.23    2:26.02 SILV     7  
                  30.72     1:06.50 (35.78)     1:52.01 (45.51)     2:26.02 (34.01)
 11 Indyk, Jessica      17 Big Blue-MR          2:30.05    2:27.01 SILV     6  
                  32.18     1:11.86 (39.68)     1:54.00 (42.14)     2:27.01 (33.01)
 12 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.17    2:27.46 SILV     5  
                  29.81     1:08.26 (38.45)     1:53.93 (45.67)     2:27.46 (33.53)
 13 Fletcher, Diana C   16 Pace-MR              2:25.03    2:27.76 SILV     4  
                  30.32     1:08.61 (38.29)     1:52.42 (43.81)     2:27.76 (35.34)
 14 McNett, Kelsie A    18 NBS-MR               2:30.78    2:27.91 SILV     3  
                  32.02     1:09.85 (37.83)     1:56.50 (46.65)     2:27.91 (31.41)
 15 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR              2:25.00    2:28.05 SILV     2  
                  31.24     1:07.89 (36.65)     1:54.05 (46.16)     2:28.05 (34.00)
 16 Jacobs, Deanna L    15 PBAC-MR              2:25.71    2:28.08 SILV     1  
                  31.10     1:10.67 (39.57)     1:53.73 (43.06)     2:28.08 (34.35)
 17 Pyle, Emma P        18 GAEL-MR              2:24.90    2:28.49 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.00 (36.02)     1:53.61 (44.61)     2:28.49 (34.88)
 17 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR          2:26.27    2:28.49 SILV   
                  31.07     1:08.71 (37.64)     1:54.29 (45.58)     2:28.49 (34.20)
 19 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR              2:28.06    2:29.26 SILV   
                  33.04     1:11.51 (38.47)     1:56.25 (44.74)     2:29.26 (33.01)
 20 Madden, Kasie E     16 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:27.92    2:29.48 SILV   
                  30.54     1:08.21 (37.67)     1:53.86 (45.65)     2:29.48 (35.62)
 21 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              2:26.10    2:29.81 SILV   
                  31.45     1:09.14 (37.69)     1:55.10 (45.96)     2:29.81 (34.71)
 22 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.99    2:29.82 SILV   
                  31.15     1:09.76 (38.61)     1:54.51 (44.75)     2:29.82 (35.31)
 23 Browne, Rebecca K   16 EAST-MR              2:28.17    2:30.01 SILV   
                  31.38     1:12.40 (41.02)     1:56.62 (44.22)     2:30.01 (33.39)
 24 Frick, Louisa A     15 NDAC-MR              2:35.90    2:30.27 SILV   
                  32.46     1:12.26 (39.80)     1:56.11 (43.85)     2:30.27 (34.16)
 25 Diepold, Taylor M   16 MWSC-MR              2:29.16    2:30.54 SILV   
                  29.34     1:06.20 (36.86)     1:55.78 (49.58)     2:30.54 (34.76)
 26 McChesney, Megan S  17 PBAC-MR              2:26.78    2:31.06 SILV   
                  35.08     1:15.10 (40.02)     1:57.56 (42.46)     2:31.06 (33.50)
 27 Krestyaninova, Olg  15 TRS-MR               2:27.42    2:31.55 SILV   
                  32.35     1:13.64 (41.29)     1:54.75 (41.11)     2:31.55 (36.80)
 28 O'Connor, Megan C   17 Big Blue-MR          2:32.54    2:31.57 SILV   
                  33.48     1:13.88 (40.40)     1:57.18 (43.30)     2:31.57 (34.39)
 29 King, Colleen C     16 SSL-MR               2:31.07    2:31.78 SILV   
                  31.82     1:10.47 (38.65)     1:57.62 (47.15)     2:31.78 (34.16)
 30 Hickey, Chrisanna   16 Big Blue-MR          2:32.56    2:31.81 SILV   
                  30.29     1:11.86 (41.57)     1:54.85 (42.99)     2:31.81 (36.96)
 31 Woeckener, Emma R   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.90    2:32.11 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.31 (38.84)     1:57.61 (45.30)     2:32.11 (34.50)
 32 Poulin, Mary        17 TRS-MR               2:33.99    2:32.55 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.80 (38.32)     1:58.27 (46.47)     2:32.55 (34.28)
 33 Lederer-Plaskett,   17 Riptides-MR          2:37.77    2:33.03 SILV   
                  31.76     1:09.78 (38.02)     1:56.48 (46.70)     2:33.03 (36.55)
 34 Stein, Jamie Ann    15 SSL-MR               2:33.21    2:33.14 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.08 (37.04)     1:57.81 (46.73)     2:33.14 (35.33)
 35 Pampillonio, Jenni  17 Pace-MR              2:29.60    2:33.22 SILV   
                  31.36     1:10.44 (39.08)     1:56.52 (46.08)     2:33.22 (36.70)
 36 Eybers, Alexis A    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:31.80    2:34.22 SILV   
                  33.11     1:13.69 (40.58)     1:59.17 (45.48)     2:34.22 (35.05)
 37 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  16 EAST-MR              2:35.80    2:34.46 SILV   
                  32.42     1:11.25 (38.83)     1:58.64 (47.39)     2:34.46 (35.82)
 38 Zaccari, Victoria   17 SMC-MR               2:28.09    2:34.80 SILV   
                  33.60     1:14.81 (41.21)     1:57.16 (42.35)     2:34.80 (37.64)
 39 Hoth, Brielle A     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.39    2:35.39 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.51 (40.30)     2:01.02 (45.51)     2:35.39 (34.37)
 40 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR        2:33.64    2:35.65 SILV   
                  34.68     1:15.97 (41.29)     2:02.82 (46.85)     2:35.65 (32.83)
 41 Kauders, Molly P    16 SSL-MR               2:37.72    2:36.10 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.54 (39.08)     2:00.40 (47.86)     2:36.10 (35.70)
 42 Marks, Hannah B     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.16    2:36.30 SILV   
                  34.39     1:10.93 (36.54)     2:01.77 (50.84)     2:36.30 (34.53)
 43 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        2:34.90    2:36.32 SILV   
                  35.28     1:14.62 (39.34)     2:00.69 (46.07)     2:36.32 (35.63)
 44 Tawil, Raina C      15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:33.91    2:36.41 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.50 (40.37)     2:01.65 (46.15)     2:36.41 (34.76)
 45 Bassmann, Amanda C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.30    2:36.97 SILV   
                  33.99     1:14.90 (40.91)     1:58.75 (43.85)     2:36.97 (38.22)
 46 Tremper, Andrea     16 VAC-MR               2:42.53    2:37.02 SILV   
                  33.03     1:12.63 (39.60)     2:01.03 (48.40)     2:37.02 (35.99)
 47 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.70    2:38.19 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.58 (39.94)     2:00.17 (43.59)     2:38.19 (38.02)
 48 Conklin, Ciara      15 VAC-MR               2:33.84    2:39.16 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.99 (39.85)     2:01.63 (45.64)     2:39.16 (37.53)
 48 Kennedy, Moira C    15 MWSC-MR              2:33.05    2:39.16 SILV   
                  34.17     1:14.94 (40.77)     2:03.62 (48.68)     2:39.16 (35.54)
 50 Jackson, Adrianna   15 TRS-MR               2:41.84    2:39.83 SILV   
                  34.81     1:15.45 (40.64)     2:04.76 (49.31)     2:39.83 (35.07)
 51 Elliot, Julie A     15 SSL-MR               2:39.50    2:40.03 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.38 (40.22)     2:02.61 (48.23)     2:40.03 (37.42)
 52 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR              2:39.43    2:40.20 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.22 (38.31)     2:02.50 (47.28)     2:40.20 (37.70)
 53 Paul, Jordana R     16 COND-MR              2:40.57    2:40.66 SILV   
                  33.53     1:16.17 (42.64)     2:04.68 (48.51)     2:40.66 (35.98)
 54 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              2:42.28    2:40.67 SILV   
                  34.98     1:16.84 (41.86)     2:04.15 (47.31)     2:40.67 (36.52)
 55 Young, Kaitlyn      16 TRS-MR               2:39.45    2:40.98 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.64 (41.49)     2:03.76 (44.12)     2:40.98 (37.22)
 56 Fradkin, Becky H    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.11    2:41.06 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.73 (39.16)     2:02.84 (48.11)     2:41.06 (38.22)
 57 Warbrick, Kristen   15 SSL-MR               2:39.44    2:41.11 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.12 (40.39)     2:03.25 (47.13)     2:41.11 (37.86)
 58 John, Jordon H      15 Pace-MR              2:39.78    2:41.14 SILV   
                  36.42     1:22.14 (45.72)     2:04.95 (42.81)     2:41.14 (36.19)
 58 Warnon, Sophia      15 WSSC-MR              2:41.07    2:41.14 SILV   
                  36.91     1:17.61 (40.70)     2:07.09 (49.48)     2:41.14 (34.05)
 60 Curro, Emily        16 SMC-MR               2:39.16    2:42.20 SILV   
                  34.36     1:16.12 (41.76)     2:05.06 (48.94)     2:42.20 (37.14)
 61 Lynch, Amanda B     15 SSL-MR               2:34.03    2:42.34 SILV   
                  35.27     1:18.96 (43.69)     2:05.18 (46.22)     2:42.34 (37.16)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        2:25.01    2:21.13 JO     
                  30.19     1:04.86 (34.67)     1:48.30 (43.44)     2:21.13 (32.83)
  2 Davis, Rachel       17 Pace-MR              2:41.79    2:43.41        
                  32.73     1:11.56 (38.83)     2:03.78 (52.22)     2:43.41 (39.63)
  3 Goldstein, Sari E   15 SSL-MR               2:38.26    2:45.77        
                  36.01     1:19.12 (43.11)     2:05.17 (46.05)     2:45.77 (40.60)
  4 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR              2:38.52    2:48.13        
                  35.41     1:16.36 (40.95)     2:06.86 (50.50)     2:48.13 (41.27)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.00 - 5:36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McNett, Kelsie A    18 NBS-MR               5:12.15    5:06.50 SILV    20  
                  32.15     1:10.80 (38.65)     1:50.93 (40.13)     2:30.69 (39.76)
        3:16.79 (46.10)     4:03.14 (46.35)     4:35.15 (32.01)     5:06.50 (31.35)
  2 Turner, Jennifer J  16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:06.42    5:10.48 SILV    17  
                  29.91     1:06.66 (36.75)     1:45.94 (39.28)     2:25.53 (39.59)
        3:09.32 (43.79)     3:55.15 (45.83)     4:32.12 (36.97)     5:10.48 (38.36)
  3 Coyle, Samantha J   16 NY Sharks-MR         5:16.96    5:11.29 SILV    16  
                  33.01     1:12.67 (39.66)     1:53.80 (41.13)     2:35.19 (41.39)
        3:16.99 (41.80)     4:00.23 (43.24)     4:35.44 (35.21)     5:11.29 (35.85)
  4 Fink, Ericka M      15 Middies-MR           5:07.74    5:12.25 SILV    15  
                  34.04     1:16.02 (41.98)     1:54.01 (37.99)     2:31.86 (37.85)
        3:16.52 (44.66)     4:02.16 (45.64)     4:37.73 (35.57)     5:12.25 (34.52)
  5 Rosenkranz, Renee   17 Devil Fish-MR        5:23.49    5:15.06 SILV    14  
                  32.70     1:12.34 (39.64)     1:53.61 (41.27)     2:33.09 (39.48)
        3:16.56 (43.47)     4:00.85 (44.29)     4:40.08 (39.23)     5:15.06 (34.98)
  6 Chagas, Natasha Am  17 MWSC-MR              5:09.67    5:16.22 SILV    13  
                  33.91     1:16.34 (42.43)     1:55.40 (39.06)     2:36.26 (40.86)
        3:20.81 (44.55)     4:07.15 (46.34)     4:41.10 (33.95)     5:16.22 (35.12)
  7 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         5:12.33    5:16.98 SILV    12  
                  31.96     1:11.67 (39.71)     1:52.11 (40.44)     2:33.14 (41.03)
        3:15.73 (42.59)     4:01.61 (45.88)     4:39.74 (38.13)     5:16.98 (37.24)
  8 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR              5:07.49    5:22.09 SILV    11  
                  31.68     1:09.61 (37.93)     1:49.66 (40.05)     2:29.46 (39.80)
        3:16.29 (46.83)     4:06.98 (50.69)     4:45.94 (38.96)     5:22.09 (36.15)
  9 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.21    5:24.89 SILV     9  
                  34.55     1:16.68 (42.13)     1:58.06 (41.38)     2:41.13 (43.07)
        3:29.08 (47.95)     4:18.13 (49.05)     4:51.74 (33.61)     5:24.89 (33.15)
 10 Poulin, Mary        17 TRS-MR               5:26.93    5:25.65 SILV     7  
                  34.38     1:17.01 (42.63)     1:57.75 (40.74)     2:38.04 (40.29)
        3:25.72 (47.68)     4:13.72 (48.00)     4:50.21 (36.49)     5:25.65 (35.44)
 11 Cloer, Amanda       17 NY Sharks-MR         5:27.33    5:25.87 SILV     6  
                  31.46     1:08.89 (37.43)     1:52.99 (44.10)     2:37.32 (44.33)
        3:25.20 (47.88)     4:13.85 (48.65)     4:50.53 (36.68)     5:25.87 (35.34)
 12 Flood, Katie M      15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:27.59    5:27.11 SILV     5  
                  35.13     1:20.97 (45.84)     2:00.83 (39.86)     2:41.51 (40.68)
        3:27.08 (45.57)     4:13.47 (46.39)     4:50.98 (37.51)     5:27.11 (36.13)
 13 Hoth, Brielle A     15 NY Sharks-MR         5:27.81    5:28.35 SILV     4  
                  36.91     1:21.12 (44.21)     2:01.89 (40.77)     2:42.59 (40.70)
        3:30.16 (47.57)     4:17.20 (47.04)     4:53.90 (36.70)     5:28.35 (34.45)
 14 Marks, Hannah B     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:25.66    5:32.40 SILV     3  
                  34.98     1:19.61 (44.63)     1:58.94 (39.33)     2:40.81 (41.87)
        3:30.58 (49.77)     4:20.20 (49.62)     4:56.26 (36.06)     5:32.40 (36.14)
 15 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              5:33.60    5:34.63 SILV     2  
                  34.91     1:17.40 (42.49)     2:01.45 (44.05)     2:43.78 (42.33)
        3:31.97 (48.19)     4:20.18 (48.21)     4:57.87 (37.69)     5:34.63 (36.76)
 16 Stein, Jamie Ann    15 SSL-MR               5:30.64    5:35.48 SILV     1  
                  34.58     1:16.95 (42.37)     1:56.03 (39.08)     2:35.63 (39.60)
        3:25.76 (50.13)     4:17.26 (51.50)     4:56.90 (39.64)     5:35.48 (38.58)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        5:10.84    5:02.24 JO     
                  30.61     1:06.77 (36.16)     1:44.18 (37.41)     2:22.07 (37.89)
        3:06.66 (44.59)     3:53.33 (46.67)     4:28.23 (34.90)     5:02.24 (34.01)
  2 Risco, Ariana L     16 MVA-MR               5:32.68    5:36.62        
                  34.33     1:16.93 (42.60)     1:57.43 (40.50)     2:39.59 (42.16)
        3:28.02 (48.43)     4:17.89 (49.87)     4:58.46 (40.57)     5:36.62 (38.16)
  3 Kennedy, Moira C    15 MWSC-MR              5:22.58    5:37.02        
                  34.70     1:19.35 (44.65)     2:01.12 (41.77)     2:43.28 (42.16)
        3:32.82 (49.54)     4:23.00 (50.18)     5:00.21 (37.21)     5:37.02 (36.81)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 36.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McGhee, Liam F      10 NDAC-MR                34.70      33.00 SILV    20  
  2 Galante, Joesph M   10 NBS-MR                 33.56      33.01 SILV    16.5
  2 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR                 32.26      33.01 SILV    16.5
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.71      33.04 SILV    15  
  5 Broe, Charlie H     10 NBS-MR                 33.95      33.05 SILV    14  
  6 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR             33.85      33.40 SILV    13  
  7 Corrigan, Jackson    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.82      33.56 SILV    12  
  8 Ruggiero, Joseph A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.14      33.83 SILV    11  
  9 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR            34.14      33.84 SILV     9  
 10 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.19      33.98 SILV     7  
 11 Ciunga, Chris V     10 VAC-MR                 35.58      34.01 SILV     6  
 12 Pallatta, E.R. R    10 COND-MR                32.53      34.07 SILV     5  
 13 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR                33.24      34.17 SILV     4  
 14 Wachnik, Anthony    10 SMC-MR                 34.06      34.29 SILV     3  
 15 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR                34.18      34.46 SILV     2  
 16 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR                33.79      34.50 SILV     1  
 17 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR                35.48      34.51 SILV   
 18 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.09      34.66 SILV   
 19 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Middies-MR             34.77      34.67 SILV   
 20 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.64      34.79 SILV   
 21 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR                34.24      34.88 SILV   
 21 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                33.85      34.88 SILV   
 23 Reilly, Jack D       9 GAEL-MR                34.08      34.90 SILV   
 24 Ciliberti, Nick     10 Wahoos-MR              35.06      35.05 SILV   
 24 Uppal, Gaurav        9 Silver Streaks-MR      36.19      35.05 SILV   
 26 Fradianni, Milo     10 NY Sharks-MR           36.45      35.08 SILV   
 27 Vondrak, Benjamin    9 NBS-MR                 35.38      35.32 SILV   
 28 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR             36.20      35.40 SILV   
 29 Schaefer, Brendan    9 GAEL-MR                35.15      35.53 SILV   
 29 Novitch, Graham S    9 Silver Streaks-MR      35.24      35.53 SILV   
 31 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR            35.98      35.55 SILV   
 32 Vallar, Teddy       10 SMC-MR                 35.66      35.75 SILV   
 33 Chrystal, Brian P    9 GAEL-MR                35.13      35.76 SILV   
 33 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.62      35.76 SILV   
 35 Kelleher, Stephen   10 Big Blue-MR            35.96      35.98 SILV   
 36 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.56      35.99 SILV   
 37 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.45      36.30 SILV   
 38 Dell'Orto, Andrew    9 Middies-MR             36.48      36.60 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeVito, TJ          10 TRS-MR                 32.11      31.64 JO     
  2 Deverna, Kyle V     10 GAEL-MR                32.95      31.67 JO     
  3 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR             35.37      37.23        
  4 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR                36.56      37.36        
  5 Ansehl, William     10 Pace-MR                35.59      37.44        
  6 Rodriguez, Gus E     8 EAST-MR                36.67      38.24        
  7 Boyko, Jason A       8 MSC-MR                 36.30      38.32        
  8 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.49      38.48        
  9 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR           36.69      38.76        
 10 Feigel, Bryan M     10 NBS-MR                 36.03      39.09        
 11 Jaquez, Dessaniel    9 Riptides-MR            34.02      39.25        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:21.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.42    1:11.74 SILV    20  
                  33.90     1:11.74 (37.84)                                        
  2 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR           1:14.06    1:11.77 SILV    17  
                  33.60     1:11.77 (38.17)                                        
  3 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR               1:12.92    1:12.22 SILV    16  
                  34.42     1:12.22 (37.80)                                        
  4 Broe, Charlie H     10 NBS-MR               1:13.89    1:12.36 SILV    15  
                  34.33     1:12.36 (38.03)                                        
  5 Corrigan, Jackson    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.44    1:13.79 SILV    14  
                  35.67     1:13.79 (38.12)                                        
  6 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR              1:13.96    1:13.83 SILV    13  
                  35.21     1:13.83 (38.62)                                        
  7 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.56    1:14.18 SILV    12  
                  34.76     1:14.18 (39.42)                                        
  8 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR              1:16.61    1:14.20 SILV    11  
                  35.29     1:14.20 (38.91)                                        
  9 Ruggiero, Joseph A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.03    1:14.47 SILV     9  
                  34.23     1:14.47 (40.24)                                        
 10 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.91    1:14.80 SILV     7  
                  34.97     1:14.80 (39.83)                                        
 11 Galante, Joesph M   10 NBS-MR               1:13.95    1:15.04 SILV     6  
                  36.52     1:15.04 (38.52)                                        
 12 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR              1:16.55    1:15.57 SILV     5  
                  35.79     1:15.57 (39.78)                                        
 13 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.45    1:16.04 SILV     4  
                  35.91     1:16.04 (40.13)                                        
 14 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Middies-MR           1:17.48    1:16.20 SILV     3  
                  35.65     1:16.20 (40.55)                                        
 15 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.28    1:16.40 SILV     2  
                  36.63     1:16.40 (39.77)                                        
 16 Reilly, Jack D       9 GAEL-MR              1:19.52    1:16.61 SILV     1  
                  35.72     1:16.61 (40.89)                                        
 17 Wachnik, Anthony    10 SMC-MR               1:15.91    1:16.90 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.90 (40.12)                                        
 18 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR          1:18.37    1:17.33 SILV   
                  36.09     1:17.33 (41.24)                                        
 19 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.94    1:18.55 SILV   
                  37.90     1:18.55 (40.65)                                        
 20 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR              1:18.07    1:18.97 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.97 (41.82)                                        
 20 Vondrak, Benjamin    9 NBS-MR               1:19.52    1:18.97 SILV   
                  38.40     1:18.97 (40.57)                                        
 22 Ciliberti, Nick     10 Wahoos-MR            1:21.08    1:19.02 SILV   
                  37.01     1:19.02 (42.01)                                        
 23 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              1:18.52    1:19.08 SILV   
                  37.90     1:19.08 (41.18)                                        
 24 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.77    1:19.10 SILV   
                  38.68     1:19.10 (40.42)                                        
 25 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR           1:19.80    1:19.28 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.28 (41.22)                                        
 26 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR           1:19.99    1:20.16 SILV   
                  38.73     1:20.16 (41.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Deverna, Kyle V     10 GAEL-MR              1:13.15    1:09.68 JO     
                  32.88     1:09.68 (36.80)                                        
  2 Stewart, Kevin P    10 GAEL-MR              1:18.03    1:10.94 JO     
                  34.22     1:10.94 (36.72)                                        
  3 Boyko, Jason A       8 MSC-MR               1:20.52    1:21.82        
                  39.27     1:21.82 (42.55)                                        
  4 Ansehl, William     10 Pace-MR              1:17.55    1:22.70        
                  37.99     1:22.70 (44.71)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:55.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.24    2:41.35 SILV    20  
                  35.54     1:18.37 (42.83)     2:00.59 (42.22)     2:41.35 (40.76)
  2 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.90    2:44.40 SILV    17  
                  38.25     1:20.50 (42.25)     2:03.35 (42.85)     2:44.40 (41.05)
  3 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.79    2:46.04 SILV    16  
                  36.78     1:20.24 (43.46)     2:05.20 (44.96)     2:46.04 (40.84)
  4 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.52    2:47.48 SILV    15  
                  37.18     1:19.17 (41.99)     2:04.59 (45.42)     2:47.48 (42.89)
  5 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              2:51.97    2:49.86 SILV    14  
                  37.34     1:21.82 (44.48)     2:06.39 (44.57)     2:49.86 (43.47)
  6 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR           2:48.35    2:50.09 SILV    13  
                  38.03     1:22.61 (44.58)     2:06.54 (43.93)     2:50.09 (43.55)
  7 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR          2:54.26    2:52.93 SILV    12  
                  38.02     1:24.10 (46.08)     2:10.45 (46.35)     2:52.93 (42.48)
  8 Vondrak, Benjamin    9 NBS-MR               2:52.39    2:53.38 SILV    11  
                  40.30     1:24.71 (44.41)     2:10.51 (45.80)     2:53.38 (42.87)
  9 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.03    2:53.42 SILV     9  
                  40.00     1:24.67 (44.67)     2:09.81 (45.14)     2:53.42 (43.61)
 10 Ansehl, William     10 Pace-MR              2:48.00    2:53.45 SILV     7  
                  37.39     1:21.88 (44.49)     2:08.59 (46.71)     2:53.45 (44.86)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Deverna, Kyle V     10 GAEL-MR              2:47.36    2:33.70 JO     
                  34.04     1:13.41 (39.37)     1:53.93 (40.52)     2:33.70 (39.77)
  2 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR           2:46.95    2:34.78 JO     
                  35.78     1:15.20 (39.42)     1:55.77 (40.57)     2:34.78 (39.01)
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.46    2:37.67 JO     
                  34.71     1:14.71 (40.00)     1:57.02 (42.31)     2:37.67 (40.65)
  4 Corrigan, Jackson    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.41    2:39.54 JO     
                  35.35     1:16.72 (41.37)     1:59.47 (42.75)     2:39.54 (40.07)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR               6:48.63    6:49.81 SILV    20  
                  35.95     1:16.57 (40.62)     1:58.55 (41.98)     2:40.43 (41.88)
        3:23.20 (42.77)     4:05.81 (42.61)     4:47.99 (42.18)     5:29.31 (41.32)
        6:11.04 (41.73)     6:49.81 (38.77)                                        
  2 LaRue, Paul V       10 MSC-MR               6:50.88    6:52.03 SILV    17  
                  34.24     1:14.69 (40.45)     1:57.09 (42.40)     2:39.31 (42.22)
        3:21.67 (42.36)     4:04.33 (42.66)     4:47.02 (42.69)     5:29.77 (42.75)
        6:12.20 (42.43)     6:52.03 (39.83)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:47.09    6:32.33 JO     
                  32.25     1:10.12 (37.87)     1:49.84 (39.72)     2:30.46 (40.62)
        3:11.00 (40.54)     3:51.96 (40.96)     4:33.07 (41.11)     5:14.34 (41.27)
        5:54.47 (40.13)     6:32.33 (37.86)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  38.00 - 44.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR            38.45      38.38 SILV    20  
  2 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                38.55      38.47 SILV    17  
  3 Cooney, Hunter C     9 MVA-MR                 39.82      38.48 SILV    16  
  4 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.72      38.71 SILV    15  
  5 Deverna, Kyle V     10 GAEL-MR                41.39      38.90 SILV    14  
  6 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR                 38.14      39.39 SILV    13  
  7 Corrigan, Jackson    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.70      39.45 SILV    12  
  8 McGhee, Liam F      10 NDAC-MR                41.99      39.47 SILV    11  
  9 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR             42.32      39.55 SILV     8  
  9 Broe, Charlie H     10 NBS-MR                 40.25      39.55 SILV     8  
 11 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR                38.84      39.65 SILV     6  
 12 Tsuruo, Yujin       10 Middies-MR             41.94      39.79 SILV     5  
 13 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR                38.41      39.85 SILV     4  
 14 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR                39.09      40.06 SILV     3  
 15 Wachnik, Anthony    10 SMC-MR                 38.87      40.38 SILV     2  
 16 Boyko, Jason A       8 MSC-MR                 41.22      40.43 SILV     1  
 17 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR                38.77      40.67 SILV   
 18 Vondrak, Benjamin    9 NBS-MR                 41.56      40.69 SILV   
 19 Uppal, Gaurav        9 Silver Streaks-MR      43.14      40.96 SILV   
 20 Rodriguez, Gus E     8 EAST-MR                43.39      41.20 SILV   
 21 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.18      41.40 SILV   
 22 Novitch, Graham S    9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.06      41.45 SILV   
 23 Campbell, Douglas    9 VAC-MR                 42.07      41.56 SILV   
 24 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.58      41.72 SILV   
 25 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR             41.68      41.94 SILV   
 26 O'Sullivan, Thomas   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.93      41.98 SILV   
 27 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR                41.78      42.07 SILV   
 28 Blair, Graham R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.03      42.09 SILV   
 29 Vallar, Teddy       10 SMC-MR                 42.98      42.35 SILV   
 30 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR                40.76      42.63 SILV   
 31 Doherty, Kevin B    10 Wahoos-MR              43.09      42.67 SILV   
 32 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.50      43.00 SILV   
 33 Ciliberti, Nick     10 Wahoos-MR              42.25      43.05 SILV   
 34 Ruggiero, Joseph A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.01      43.18 SILV   
 35 Ranieri, Carl A      9 Middies-MR             42.76      43.41 SILV   
 36 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.37      43.48 SILV   
 37 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Middies-MR             44.27      43.73 SILV   
 -- Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR            40.63         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stewart, Kevin P    10 GAEL-MR                38.13      36.17 JO     
  2 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.09      36.18 JO     
  3 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR             43.29      44.54        
  4 Feigel, Bryan M     10 NBS-MR                 44.01      44.62        
  5 Hicks, Christopher  10 Middies-MR             42.71      45.05        
  6 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR             43.63      45.25        
  7 Chrystal, Brian P    9 GAEL-MR                43.03      45.34        
  8 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.05      45.51        
  9 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.39      45.93        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:40.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Broe, Charlie H     10 NBS-MR               1:30.72    1:22.28 SILV    20  
                  40.48     1:22.28 (41.80)                                        
  2 Corrigan, Jackson    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.06    1:22.76 SILV    17  
                  40.08     1:22.76 (42.68)                                        
  3 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR              1:23.85    1:23.38 SILV    16  
                  41.36     1:23.38 (42.02)                                        
  4 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              1:23.08    1:23.41 SILV    15  
                  41.07     1:23.41 (42.34)                                        
  5 Wachnik, Anthony    10 SMC-MR               1:23.42    1:23.80 SILV    14  
                  41.09     1:23.80 (42.71)                                        
  6 Deverna, Kyle V     10 GAEL-MR              1:27.85    1:24.25 SILV    13  
                  41.42     1:24.25 (42.83)                                        
  7 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR              1:24.66    1:24.56 SILV    12  
                  41.80     1:24.56 (42.76)                                        
  8 Novitch, Graham S    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.88    1:24.87 SILV    11  
                  39.27     1:24.87 (45.60)                                        
  9 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR           1:27.71    1:25.56 SILV     9  
                  41.96     1:25.56 (43.60)                                        
 10 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR              1:27.46    1:25.96 SILV     7  
                  41.40     1:25.96 (44.56)                                        
 11 Vondrak, Benjamin    9 NBS-MR               1:29.65    1:26.33 SILV     6  
                  42.68     1:26.33 (43.65)                                        
 12 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR              1:24.18    1:27.44 SILV     5  
                  42.72     1:27.44 (44.72)                                        
 13 Ruggiero, Joseph A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.93    1:27.54 SILV     4  
                  42.58     1:27.54 (44.96)                                        
 14 Pallatta, E.R. R    10 COND-MR              1:26.23    1:27.89 SILV     3  
                  41.64     1:27.89 (46.25)                                        
 15 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.25    1:28.01 SILV     2  
                  43.38     1:28.01 (44.63)                                        
 16 Galante, Joesph M   10 NBS-MR               1:25.64    1:28.13 SILV     1  
 17 Blair, Graham R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.79    1:28.82 SILV   
                  43.38     1:28.82 (45.44)                                        
 18 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR              1:32.87    1:29.10 SILV   
                  43.57     1:29.10 (45.53)                                        
 19 Uppal, Gaurav        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.01    1:29.56 SILV   
                  44.12     1:29.56 (45.44)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Gus E     8 EAST-MR              1:33.43    1:29.83 SILV   
                  43.73     1:29.83 (46.10)                                        
 21 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR              1:29.37    1:30.14 SILV   
                  43.40     1:30.14 (46.74)                                        
 22 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.86    1:30.17 SILV   
                  44.38     1:30.17 (45.79)                                        
 23 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR           1:32.66    1:30.23 SILV   
                  44.88     1:30.23 (45.35)                                        
 24 Boyko, Jason A       8 MSC-MR               1:36.98    1:30.24 SILV   
                  43.14     1:30.24 (47.10)                                        
 25 Doherty, Kevin B    10 Wahoos-MR            1:37.88    1:30.66 SILV   
 26 Hicks, Christopher  10 Middies-MR           1:33.20    1:31.12 SILV   
                  44.80     1:31.12 (46.32)                                        
 27 Dell'Orto, Andrew    9 Middies-MR           1:33.54    1:31.42 SILV   
                  44.30     1:31.42 (47.12)                                        
 28 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.86    1:31.62 SILV   
                  45.47     1:31.62 (46.15)                                        
 29 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Middies-MR           1:33.66    1:31.94 SILV   
                  44.81     1:31.94 (47.13)                                        
 30 Vallar, Teddy       10 SMC-MR               1:33.87    1:32.31 SILV   
                  43.12     1:32.31 (49.19)                                        
 31 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.89    1:32.47 SILV   
                  45.98     1:32.47 (46.49)                                        
 32 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR          1:32.31    1:32.67 SILV   
                  45.81     1:32.67 (46.86)                                        
 32 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR           1:34.99    1:32.67 SILV   
                  45.92     1:32.67 (46.75)                                        
 34 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR           1:36.81    1:33.46 SILV   
                  44.66     1:33.46 (48.80)                                        
 35 Reilly, Jack D       9 GAEL-MR              1:35.72    1:33.71 SILV   
                  44.82     1:33.71 (48.89)                                        
 36 Ciliberti, Nick     10 Wahoos-MR            1:33.97    1:34.40 SILV   
                  46.52     1:34.40 (47.88)                                        
 37 Feigel, Bryan M     10 NBS-MR               1:36.89    1:34.90 SILV   
                  45.47     1:34.90 (49.43)                                        
 38 Hoffman, Christoph  10 Pace-MR              1:34.75    1:35.93 SILV   
                  46.57     1:35.93 (49.36)                                        
 39 Avezzano, Jack T    10 Middies-MR           1:34.11    1:36.02 SILV   
                  46.46     1:36.02 (49.56)                                        
 40 Ansehl, William     10 Pace-MR              1:32.50    1:36.47 SILV   
                  46.87     1:36.47 (49.60)                                        
 41 Kelleher, Stephen   10 Big Blue-MR          1:32.80    1:36.83 SILV   
                  46.62     1:36.83 (50.21)                                        
 42 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.94    1:39.85 SILV   
                  49.25     1:39.85 (50.60)                                        
 -- Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR          1:27.47         DQ        
 -- Cooney, Hunter C     9 MVA-MR               1:34.59         DQ        
                  41.66          DQ (42.29)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.34    1:21.12 JO     
                  38.94     1:21.12 (42.18)                                        
  2 Verini, Michael T   10 Pace-MR              1:22.71    1:21.18 JO     
                  40.06     1:21.18 (41.12)                                        
  3 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.47    1:22.03 JO     
                  39.41     1:22.03 (42.62)                                        
  4 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.15    1:22.13 JO     
                  40.31     1:22.13 (41.82)                                        
  5 Cantor, Joshua       9 SMC-MR               1:38.86    1:40.29        
                  47.66     1:40.29 (52.63)                                        
  6 Lipovac, Luka M     10 COND-MR              1:34.48    1:40.34        
  7 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.02    1:42.73        
                  50.19     1:42.73 (52.54)                                        
  8 Jaquez, Dessaniel    9 Riptides-MR          1:37.48    1:45.02        
                  49.71     1:45.02 (55.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  44.00 - 50.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.21      44.25 SILV    20  
  2 Ciliberti, Nick     10 Wahoos-MR              49.03      44.44 SILV    17  
  3 Southren, Joshua P   8 NY Sharks-MR           48.51      44.62 SILV    16  
  4 Deverna, Kyle V     10 GAEL-MR                45.36      44.68 SILV    15  
  5 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.80      44.84 SILV    14  
  6 Galante, Joesph M   10 NBS-MR                 46.52      44.93 SILV    13  
  7 Wadsworth, John D    9 MWSC-MR                49.14      45.17 SILV    12  
  8 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR             47.86      45.18 SILV    11  
  9 Ansehl, William     10 Pace-MR                46.52      45.33 SILV     9  
 10 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR                45.05      45.51 SILV     7  
 11 Delfico, Nicholas   10 SMC-MR                 48.05      46.08 SILV     6  
 12 Cooney, Hunter C     9 MVA-MR                 45.91      46.13 SILV     5  
 13 Martin, Joshua M     9 NDAC-MR                45.01      46.25 SILV     4  
 14 Rudel, Chris A       9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.97      46.28 SILV     3  
 15 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Middies-MR             47.34      46.36 SILV     2  
 16 Novitch, Graham S    9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.32      46.42 SILV     1  
 17 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.73      46.56 SILV   
 18 Broe, Charlie H     10 NBS-MR                 50.02      46.96 SILV   
 18 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.96      46.96 SILV   
 20 Raccioppi, Jake     10 TRS-MR                 46.63      47.08 SILV   
 21 Rabasco, Chris M     9 Wahoos-MR              46.07      47.09 SILV   
 22 Chrystal, Brian P    9 GAEL-MR                45.13      47.19 SILV   
 23 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.19      47.25 SILV   
 24 Feigel, Bryan M     10 NBS-MR                 48.68      47.46 SILV   
 25 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR                46.90      47.71 SILV   
 26 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.57      47.87 SILV   
 27 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.10      48.10 SILV   
 28 Hicks, Christopher  10 Middies-MR             49.32      48.99 SILV   
 29 Wachnik, Anthony    10 SMC-MR                 47.83      49.02 SILV   
 30 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.40      49.26 SILV   
 31 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR                47.60      49.56 SILV   
 32 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                47.74      50.04 SILV   
 -- Corrigan, Jackson    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.54         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Verini, Michael T   10 Pace-MR                44.25      42.17 JO     
  2 DeVito, TJ          10 TRS-MR                 44.58      42.70 JO     
  3 Schaefer, Brendan    9 GAEL-MR                50.08      50.20        
  4 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR             49.63      51.53        
  4 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR                49.50      51.53        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.00 - 1:51.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.15    1:37.04 SILV    20  
                  45.80     1:37.04 (51.24)                                        
  2 Ansehl, William     10 Pace-MR              1:37.38    1:38.12 SILV    17  
                  46.22     1:38.12 (51.90)                                        
  3 Delfico, Nicholas   10 SMC-MR               1:43.24    1:38.18 SILV    16  
                  46.04     1:38.18 (52.14)                                        
  4 Ciliberti, Nick     10 Wahoos-MR            1:47.18    1:38.28 SILV    15  
                  48.39     1:38.28 (49.89)                                        
  5 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR              1:37.62    1:38.30 SILV    14  
                  47.03     1:38.30 (51.27)                                        
  6 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.05    1:38.64 SILV    13  
                  46.94     1:38.64 (51.70)                                        
  7 Southren, Joshua P   8 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.03    1:39.00 SILV    12  
                  47.54     1:39.00 (51.46)                                        
  8 Rudel, Chris A       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.99    1:39.50 SILV    11  
                  48.15     1:39.50 (51.35)                                        
  9 Novitch, Graham S    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.83    1:39.58 SILV     9  
                  46.12     1:39.58 (53.46)                                        
 10 Martin, Joshua M     9 NDAC-MR              1:38.54    1:40.29 SILV     7  
                  45.86     1:40.29 (54.43)                                        
 11 Galante, Joesph M   10 NBS-MR               1:46.55    1:40.78 SILV     6  
                  49.20     1:40.78 (51.58)                                        
 12 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.51    1:41.31 SILV     5  
                  48.10     1:41.31 (53.21)                                        
 13 Cooney, Hunter C     9 MVA-MR               1:43.38    1:42.13 SILV     4  
                  48.98     1:42.13 (53.15)                                        
 14 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR           1:45.55    1:42.56 SILV     3  
                  49.30     1:42.56 (53.26)                                        
 15 Feigel, Bryan M     10 NBS-MR               1:45.52    1:42.70 SILV     2  
                  48.62     1:42.70 (54.08)                                        
 16 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR           1:45.23    1:42.82 SILV     1  
                  48.34     1:42.82 (54.48)                                        
 17 Blair, Graham R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.56    1:43.06 SILV   
                  49.23     1:43.06 (53.83)                                        
 18 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Middies-MR           1:43.39    1:43.57 SILV   
                  49.49     1:43.57 (54.08)                                        
 19 Wadsworth, John D    9 MWSC-MR              1:46.98    1:44.15 SILV   
                  49.28     1:44.15 (54.87)                                        
 20 Chrystal, Brian P    9 GAEL-MR              1:39.34    1:44.44 SILV   
                  50.45     1:44.44 (53.99)                                        
 21 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR          1:45.98    1:44.99 SILV   
                  49.21     1:44.99 (55.78)                                        
 22 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.47    1:45.13 SILV   
                  50.19     1:45.13 (54.94)                                        
 23 Volaski, Eric R     10 Big Blue-MR          1:47.54    1:45.66 SILV   
                  50.05     1:45.66 (55.61)                                        
 24 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              1:44.89    1:45.68 SILV   
                  49.65     1:45.68 (56.03)                                        
 25 Hicks, Christopher  10 Middies-MR           1:45.02    1:45.85 SILV   
                  49.70     1:45.85 (56.15)                                        
 26 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.86    1:46.57 SILV   
                  51.44     1:46.57 (55.13)                                        
 27 Becerra, Kyle D      9 Middies-MR           1:48.30    1:46.68 SILV   
                  50.40     1:46.68 (56.28)                                        
 28 Wachnik, Anthony    10 SMC-MR               1:47.12    1:46.73 SILV   
                  51.43     1:46.73 (55.30)                                        
 29 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.18    1:46.75 SILV   
                  51.07     1:46.75 (55.68)                                        
 30 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.57    1:46.78 SILV   
                  52.73     1:46.78 (54.05)                                        
 31 Avezzano, Jack T    10 Middies-MR           1:51.26    1:47.62 SILV   
                  51.91     1:47.62 (55.71)                                        
 32 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR              1:50.93    1:47.88 SILV   
                  49.98     1:47.88 (57.90)                                        
 33 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR              1:48.01    1:48.13 SILV   
                  51.31     1:48.13 (56.82)                                        
 34 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR           1:47.46    1:50.39 SILV   
                  52.18     1:50.39 (58.21)                                        
 35 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR              1:50.43    1:50.78 SILV   
                  50.97     1:50.78 (59.81)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Deverna, Kyle V     10 GAEL-MR              1:38.15    1:34.17 JO     
                  46.05     1:34.17 (48.12)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80 - 45.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 LaRue, Paul V       10 MSC-MR                 39.90      37.00 SILV    20  
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR                37.35      37.64 SILV    17  
  3 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.80      38.27 SILV    16  
  4 Cooney, Hunter C     9 MVA-MR                 43.25      38.59 SILV    15  
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.87      38.60 SILV    14  
  6 Broe, Charlie H     10 NBS-MR                 37.69      38.75 SILV    13  
  7 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.53      38.88 SILV    12  
  8 Reilly, Jack D       9 GAEL-MR                39.29      39.15 SILV    11  
  9 Galante, Joesph M   10 NBS-MR                 38.20      39.68 SILV     9  
 10 Novitch, Graham S    9 Silver Streaks-MR      37.90      39.95 SILV     7  
 11 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR                39.69      40.04 SILV     6  
 12 Boyko, Jason A       8 MSC-MR                 39.21      40.36 SILV     5  
 13 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR                41.15      40.92 SILV     4  
 14 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR            39.99      41.21 SILV     2.5
 14 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.52      41.21 SILV     2.5
 16 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR             41.82      41.38 SILV     1  
 17 Corrigan, Jackson    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.36      41.46 SILV   
 18 Tsuruo, Yujin       10 Middies-MR             40.86      41.81 SILV   
 19 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.00      41.98 SILV   
 20 Feigel, Bryan M     10 NBS-MR                 44.03      42.10 SILV   
 21 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                42.43      42.14 SILV   
 22 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR                42.47      42.26 SILV   
 23 Ansehl, William     10 Pace-MR                42.50      42.63 SILV   
 24 Avezzano, Jack T    10 Middies-MR             44.46      42.64 SILV   
 25 Musoff, Charlie B    9 Middies-MR             43.35      42.80 SILV   
 26 Silipigni, Robert    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.79      42.85 SILV   
 27 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR                41.73      43.28 SILV   
 28 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.06      44.20 SILV   
 29 Macaluso, James T   10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.15      44.88 SILV   
 30 Chrystal, Brian P    9 GAEL-MR                41.77      44.97 SILV   
 31 Wachnik, Anthony    10 SMC-MR                 42.20      45.20 SILV   
 32 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR                44.68      45.38 SILV   
 -- Vallar, Teddy       10 SMC-MR                 42.99         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ruggiero, Joseph A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.64      45.82        
  2 Sokolski, Michael   10 Middies-MR             45.02      46.96        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.00 - 1:40.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.33    1:28.95 SILV    20  
                  42.75     1:28.95 (46.20)                                        
  2 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.73    1:30.45 SILV    17  
                  41.37     1:30.45 (49.08)                                        
  3 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              1:30.35    1:30.50 SILV    16  
                  40.70     1:30.50 (49.80)                                        
  4 Galante, Joesph M   10 NBS-MR               1:38.64    1:31.42 SILV    15  
                  42.29     1:31.42 (49.13)                                        
  5 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR           1:32.44    1:33.20 SILV    14  
                  43.82     1:33.20 (49.38)                                        
  6 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.85    1:33.98 SILV    13  
                  43.61     1:33.98 (50.37)                                        
  7 Ruggiero, Joseph A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.37    1:34.08 SILV    12  
                  43.70     1:34.08 (50.38)                                        
  8 Ciliberti, Nick     10 Wahoos-MR            1:39.39    1:34.17 SILV    11  
                  42.95     1:34.17 (51.22)                                        
  9 Tsuruo, Yujin       10 Middies-MR           1:34.63    1:34.41 SILV     9  
                  43.56     1:34.41 (50.85)                                        
 10 Ansehl, William     10 Pace-MR              1:37.08    1:39.00 SILV     7  
                  45.21     1:39.00 (53.79)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Broe, Charlie H     10 NBS-MR               1:36.80    1:25.91 JO     
                  39.61     1:25.91 (46.30)                                        
  2 Delfico, Nicholas   10 SMC-MR               1:32.61    1:26.24 JO     
                  40.79     1:26.24 (45.45)                                        
  3 Wachnik, Anthony    10 SMC-MR               1:38.19    1:45.71        
                  50.28     1:45.71 (55.43)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00 - 1:31.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.73    1:22.82 SILV    20  
                  37.93     1:22.82 (44.89)                                        
  2 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.52    1:22.83 SILV    17  
                  38.03     1:22.83 (44.80)                                        
  3 Reilly, Jack D       9 GAEL-MR              1:26.57    1:23.08 SILV    16  
                  38.93     1:23.08 (44.15)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.57    1:23.13 SILV    15  
                  40.02     1:23.13 (43.11)                                        
  5 Deverna, Kyle V     10 GAEL-MR              1:27.40    1:23.72 SILV    14  
                  39.23     1:23.72 (44.49)                                        
  6 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR           1:26.60    1:24.37 SILV    13  
                  39.96     1:24.37 (44.41)                                        
  7 Ruggiero, Joseph A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.72    1:24.38 SILV    12  
                  42.43     1:24.38 (41.95)                                        
  8 Cooney, Hunter C     9 MVA-MR               1:29.33    1:24.59 SILV    11  
                  39.30     1:24.59 (45.29)                                        
  9 Corrigan, Jackson    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.70    1:25.65 SILV     9  
                  39.88     1:25.65 (45.77)                                        
 10 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR              1:28.91    1:26.05 SILV     7  
                  39.99     1:26.05 (46.06)                                        
 11 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              1:28.00    1:26.09 SILV     6  
                  39.79     1:26.09 (46.30)                                        
 12 Wachnik, Anthony    10 SMC-MR               1:26.18    1:26.13 SILV     5  
                  40.35     1:26.13 (45.78)                                        
 13 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.94    1:26.68 SILV     4  
                  40.00     1:26.68 (46.68)                                        
 14 Ansehl, William     10 Pace-MR              1:27.97    1:27.19 SILV     3  
                  43.30     1:27.19 (43.89)                                        
 15 Novitch, Graham S    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.20    1:27.44 SILV     2  
                  39.24     1:27.44 (48.20)                                        
 16 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR              1:28.51    1:27.92 SILV     1  
                  40.11     1:27.92 (47.81)                                        
 17 Thomas, Christian    8 Big Blue-MR          1:26.81    1:28.35 SILV   
                  39.73     1:28.35 (48.62)                                        
 18 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.85    1:28.54 SILV   
                  42.90     1:28.54 (45.64)                                        
 19 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.62    1:28.60 SILV   
                  41.85     1:28.60 (46.75)                                        
 20 Pallatta, E.R. R    10 COND-MR              1:29.72    1:28.75 SILV   
                  39.93     1:28.75 (48.82)                                        
 21 Wong, Aaron         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.40    1:29.22 SILV   
                  41.23     1:29.22 (47.99)                                        
 22 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR              1:29.04    1:29.26 SILV   
                  40.15     1:29.26 (49.11)                                        
 23 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.73    1:31.08 SILV   
                  42.79     1:31.08 (48.29)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Delfico, Nicholas   10 SMC-MR               1:22.63    1:21.59 JO     
                  37.58     1:21.59 (44.01)                                        
  2 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR              1:27.48    1:32.43        
                  40.64     1:32.43 (51.79)                                        
  3 Chrystal, Brian P    9 GAEL-MR              1:29.56    1:32.67        
                  43.27     1:32.67 (49.40)                                        
  4 Kanim, Jared F       9 Middies-MR           1:30.55    1:34.93        
                  43.86     1:34.93 (51.07)                                        
  5 Kelleher, Stephen   10 Big Blue-MR          1:30.39    1:35.35        
                  44.56     1:35.35 (50.79)                                        
  6 Volaski, Eric R     10 Big Blue-MR          1:23.02    1:40.18        
                  48.62     1:40.18 (51.56)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:06.86    3:00.21 SILV    20  
                  37.85     1:23.66 (45.81)     2:20.95 (57.29)     3:00.21 (39.26)
  2 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.74    3:07.70 SILV    17  
                  42.89     1:29.47 (46.58)     2:24.52 (55.05)     3:07.70 (43.18)
  3 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.56    3:16.40 SILV    16  
                  45.23     1:34.30 (49.07)   2:34.59 (1:00.29)     3:16.40 (41.81)
  4 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.47    3:18.21 SILV    15  
                  46.12     1:39.32 (53.20)     2:34.47 (55.15)     3:18.21 (43.74)
 -- Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              3:06.68         DQ        
                  42.69     1:29.38 (46.69)     2:25.25 (55.87)          DQ (44.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Deverna, Kyle V     10 GAEL-MR              3:05.13    2:56.81 JO     
                  42.54     1:26.03 (43.49)     2:18.25 (52.22)     2:56.81 (38.56)
  2 Broe, Charlie H     10 NBS-MR               3:15.95    2:57.50 JO     
                  40.21     1:25.91 (45.70)     2:19.28 (53.37)     2:57.50 (38.22)
  3 Dervin, Sean J      10 Middies-MR           3:10.21    2:57.66 JO     
                  42.55     1:27.35 (44.80)     2:21.58 (54.23)     2:57.66 (36.08)
  4 Delfico, Nicholas   10 SMC-MR               3:08.90    2:58.10 JO     
                  41.04     1:24.13 (43.09)     2:19.83 (55.70)     2:58.10 (38.27)
  5 Ruggiero, Joseph A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.00    2:59.61 JO     
                  45.11     1:32.36 (47.25)     2:21.32 (48.96)     2:59.61 (38.29)
  6 Wachnik, Anthony    10 SMC-MR               3:16.27    3:20.41        
                  51.32     1:39.23 (47.91)     2:37.15 (57.92)     3:20.41 (43.26)
  7 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.04    3:27.95        
                  50.23     1:41.01 (50.78)   2:43.26 (1:02.25)     3:27.95 (44.69)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.70 - 32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.08      28.82 SILV    20  
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR                29.02      28.86 SILV    17  
  3 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR                29.49      28.95 SILV    16  
  4 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.41      29.09 SILV    15  
  5 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.87      29.10 SILV    14  
  6 Bass, Jordan B      12 CFA-MR                 29.92      29.25 SILV    13  
  7 Attile, Trevor A    11 Big Blue-MR            29.12      29.31 SILV    12  
  8 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.66      29.46 SILV    11  
  9 McFarland, Charles  11 EAST-MR                29.05      29.48 SILV     9  
 10 Patapis, Peter T    11 Riptides-MR            30.89      29.60 SILV     7  
 11 Hackett, Liam R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.27      29.90 SILV     6  
 12 Melendez, Samuel    12 TRS-MR                 30.67      30.03 SILV     5  
 13 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR                30.10      30.07 SILV     4  
 14 Araujo, Kevin A     12 SSL-MR                 30.07      30.34 SILV     3  
 15 Wilson, Christophe  12 GAEL-MR                31.09      30.55 SILV     2  
 16 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.37      30.56 SILV     1  
 17 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR          30.86      30.62 SILV   
 18 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.40      30.65 SILV   
 19 MACKAY, Matthew     11 WSSC-MR                31.04      30.78 SILV   
 19 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR                 31.29      30.78 SILV   
 21 Goldbloom, Joey T   12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.22      30.86 SILV   
 22 Yale, Griffin       11 SMC-MR                 31.84      31.00 SILV   
 23 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR                30.86      31.09 SILV   
 24 Gottwig, Grant K    12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.37      31.16 SILV   
 25 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR                 31.50      31.17 SILV   
 26 Doherty, Kyle J     11 GAEL-MR                31.38      31.24 SILV   
 27 Owens, Nicholas A   11 VAC-MR                 31.89      31.27 SILV   
 28 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR             32.40      31.28 SILV   
 29 Curran, Tyler D     11 EAST-MR                31.80      31.35 SILV   
 30 Craven, Mike T      12 NDAC-MR                30.23      31.38 SILV   
 31 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.45      31.41 SILV   
 32 Rosado, Jeramy M    11 PBAC-MR                31.86      31.45 SILV   
 33 Fein, Sam B         12 COND-MR                31.79      31.54 SILV   
 34 Kosinski, Alek B    12 NDAC-MR                32.26      31.57 SILV   
 35 Markert, Gregory    12 SMC-MR                 30.17      31.62 SILV   
 36 Zabelaj, Bujar      11 EAST-MR                32.43      31.73 SILV   
 37 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR                31.50      31.80 SILV   
 37 Siegel, Rory        12 Pace-MR                31.91      31.80 SILV   
 39 Quintos, Christoph  12 COND-MR                31.47      32.01 SILV   
 39 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.48      32.01 SILV   
 41 Furey, James K      12 COND-MR                30.82      32.26 SILV   
 42 Hanson, Matthew E   12 COND-MR                32.19      32.48 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR                28.82      28.03 JO     
  2 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR             28.86      28.14 JO     
  3 Grunewald, Zane W   12 VAC-MR                 28.96      28.29 JO     
  4 Bradnock, Reginald  11 Riptides-MR            29.79      28.59 JO     
  5 Marvin, William R   12 NDAC-MR                29.78      28.69 JO     
  6 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR             32.38      32.61        
  7 Rodriguez, Matthew  11 Big Blue-MR            32.00      33.27        
 -- DeMarzo, Thomas A   12 Middies-MR             31.08         DQ        
 -- Graney, Luke W      12 COND-MR                31.95         DQ        
 -- Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR                31.70         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.30 - 1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Garcia, Andrew N    12 SSL-MR               1:03.22    1:02.34 SILV    20  
                  29.54     1:02.34 (32.80)                                        
  2 Rosenkranz, Erik    12 Devil Fish-MR        1:03.65    1:03.32 SILV    17  
                  29.59     1:03.32 (33.73)                                        
  3 Cho, Steven         12 SSL-MR               1:04.34    1:03.39 SILV    16  
                  29.89     1:03.39 (33.50)                                        
  4 Marvin, William R   12 NDAC-MR              1:06.28    1:03.42 SILV    15  
                  30.19     1:03.42 (33.23)                                        
  5 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.91    1:04.16 SILV    14  
                  31.27     1:04.16 (32.89)                                        
  6 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR              1:06.45    1:04.35 SILV    13  
                  30.67     1:04.35 (33.68)                                        
  7 Koster, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               1:05.07    1:04.58 SILV    12  
                  30.80     1:04.58 (33.78)                                        
  8 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR              1:05.61    1:04.71 SILV    11  
                  31.08     1:04.71 (33.63)                                        
  9 Patapis, Peter T    11 Riptides-MR          1:08.14    1:04.86 SILV     9  
                  30.55     1:04.86 (34.31)                                        
 10 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.57    1:04.93 SILV     7  
                  31.29     1:04.93 (33.64)                                        
 11 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.21    1:05.15 SILV     6  
                  32.15     1:05.15 (33.00)                                        
 12 Bradnock, Reginald  11 Riptides-MR          1:09.30    1:06.16 SILV     5  
                  31.88     1:06.16 (34.28)                                        
 13 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.53    1:06.47 SILV     4  
                  30.83     1:06.47 (35.64)                                        
 14 McFarland, Charles  11 EAST-MR              1:07.16    1:06.79 SILV     3  
                  31.40     1:06.79 (35.39)                                        
 15 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR               1:09.04    1:07.10 SILV     2  
                  32.60     1:07.10 (34.50)                                        
 16 Melendez, Samuel    12 TRS-MR               1:08.38    1:07.11 SILV     1  
                  32.24     1:07.11 (34.87)                                        
 17 Curran, Tyler D     11 EAST-MR              1:08.94    1:07.24 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.24 (35.02)                                        
 18 Hackett, Liam R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.39    1:07.40 SILV   
                  30.94     1:07.40 (36.46)                                        
 19 Wilson, Christophe  12 GAEL-MR              1:11.10    1:07.65 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.65 (35.46)                                        
 20 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.22    1:07.69 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.69 (36.21)                                        
 21 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:08.63    1:07.84 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.84 (35.59)                                        
 22 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR           1:11.28    1:08.03 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.03 (35.87)                                        
 23 Furey, James K      12 COND-MR              1:08.23    1:08.30 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.30 (35.49)                                        
 24 Nangle, Ryan T      11 EAST-MR              1:09.99    1:08.36 SILV   
                  32.97     1:08.36 (35.39)                                        
 25 MACKAY, Matthew     11 WSSC-MR              1:08.45    1:08.40 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.40 (36.39)                                        
 26 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.51    1:08.50 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.50 (35.95)                                        
 27 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:08.06    1:08.51 SILV   
                  31.73     1:08.51 (36.78)                                        
 28 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR           1:10.41    1:08.58 SILV   
                  33.41     1:08.58 (35.17)                                        
 29 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR        1:08.20    1:08.62 SILV   
                  31.67     1:08.62 (36.95)                                        
 30 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.09    1:08.78 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.78 (36.34)                                        
 31 Needham, Daniel     12 Riptides-MR          1:10.91    1:08.83 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.83 (36.10)                                        
 32 Zabelaj, Bujar      11 EAST-MR              1:09.44    1:09.12 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.12 (36.10)                                        
 33 Fein, Sam B         12 COND-MR              1:08.99    1:09.68 SILV   
                  32.87     1:09.68 (36.81)                                        
 34 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR               1:10.41    1:09.73 SILV   
                  32.25     1:09.73 (37.48)                                        
 35 Markert, Gregory    12 SMC-MR               1:09.19    1:09.81 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.81 (36.13)                                        
 36 Graney, Luke W      12 COND-MR              1:10.54    1:10.63 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.63 (36.93)                                        
 37 Thompson, John      12 VAC-MR               1:08.79    1:11.58 SILV   
                  33.15     1:11.58 (38.43)                                        
 -- Bass, Jordan B      12 CFA-MR               1:07.68         DQ        
                  30.82          DQ (34.86)                                        
 -- Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.79         DQ        
                  29.52          DQ (32.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.72      59.55 JO     
                  28.66       59.55 (30.89)                                        
  2 Magalong, Oscar C   12 Riptides-MR          1:02.87    1:00.59 JO     
                  29.18     1:00.59 (31.41)                                        
  3 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR              1:02.39    1:00.73 JO     
                  29.21     1:00.73 (31.52)                                        
  4 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR              1:03.64    1:01.04 JO     
                  29.51     1:01.04 (31.53)                                        
  5 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           1:02.69    1:01.44 JO     
                  29.88     1:01.44 (31.56)                                        
  6 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR              1:02.93    1:01.69 JO     
                  29.45     1:01.69 (32.24)                                        
  7 Owens, Nicholas A   11 VAC-MR               1:11.10    1:12.41        
                  34.51     1:12.41 (37.90)                                        
  8 Fullerton, Billy R  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.77    1:12.49        
                  34.75     1:12.49 (37.74)                                        
  9 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.56    1:13.04        
                  34.23     1:13.04 (38.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.50 - 2:32.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Attile, Trevor A    11 Big Blue-MR          2:18.35    2:16.35 SILV    20  
                  31.27     1:06.13 (34.86)     1:41.62 (35.49)     2:16.35 (34.73)
  2 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.97    2:17.10 SILV    17  
                  29.37     1:04.35 (34.98)     1:42.03 (37.68)     2:17.10 (35.07)
  3 Giraldo, Andrew     12 TRS-MR               2:18.84    2:17.13 SILV    16  
                  30.57     1:05.74 (35.17)     1:42.54 (36.80)     2:17.13 (34.59)
  4 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.85    2:17.62 SILV    15  
                  32.12     1:07.19 (35.07)     1:44.03 (36.84)     2:17.62 (33.59)
  5 Koster, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               2:18.53    2:19.85 SILV    14  
                  31.14     1:06.42 (35.28)     1:43.49 (37.07)     2:19.85 (36.36)
  6 Garcia, Andrew N    12 SSL-MR               2:19.52    2:19.99 SILV    13  
                  31.05     1:06.97 (35.92)     1:43.53 (36.56)     2:19.99 (36.46)
  7 Curran, Tyler D     11 EAST-MR              2:25.31    2:22.48 SILV    12  
                  32.72     1:09.36 (36.64)     1:46.50 (37.14)     2:22.48 (35.98)
  8 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.40    2:22.54 SILV    11  
                  31.75     1:08.45 (36.70)     1:46.82 (38.37)     2:22.54 (35.72)
  9 Rosenkranz, Erik    12 Devil Fish-MR        2:26.44    2:22.61 SILV     9  
                  32.07     1:09.33 (37.26)     1:48.15 (38.82)     2:22.61 (34.46)
 10 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR              2:20.26    2:24.66 SILV     7  
                  31.91     1:08.14 (36.23)     1:48.00 (39.86)     2:24.66 (36.66)
 11 Marvin, William R   12 NDAC-MR              2:31.34    2:24.94 SILV     6  
                  33.01     1:09.84 (36.83)     1:47.92 (38.08)     2:24.94 (37.02)
 12 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.26    2:25.28 SILV     5  
                  33.29     1:10.81 (37.52)     1:49.62 (38.81)     2:25.28 (35.66)
 13 Patapis, Peter T    11 Riptides-MR          2:29.51    2:26.15 SILV     4  
                  33.43     1:11.14 (37.71)     1:49.64 (38.50)     2:26.15 (36.51)
 14 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              2:23.77    2:26.95 SILV     3  
                  33.27     1:10.54 (37.27)     1:49.32 (38.78)     2:26.95 (37.63)
 15 Needham, Daniel     12 Riptides-MR          2:27.36    2:29.75 SILV     2  
                  33.91     1:12.81 (38.90)     1:51.77 (38.96)     2:29.75 (37.98)
 16 Zabelaj, Bujar      11 EAST-MR              2:31.95    2:30.63 SILV     1  
                  33.77     1:12.07 (38.30)     1:52.30 (40.23)     2:30.63 (38.33)
 17 Melendez, Samuel    12 TRS-MR               2:32.18    2:30.84 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.95 (38.89)     1:53.72 (40.77)     2:30.84 (37.12)
 18 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR               2:32.32    2:31.98 SILV   
                  34.08     1:13.18 (39.10)     1:53.90 (40.72)     2:31.98 (38.08)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.27    2:13.01 JO     
                  29.91     1:03.63 (33.72)     1:38.92 (35.29)     2:13.01 (34.09)
  2 Rodriguez, Raoul J  12 EAST-MR              2:15.59    2:13.54 JO     
                  31.07     1:04.74 (33.67)     1:40.00 (35.26)     2:13.54 (33.54)
  3 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR              2:15.50    2:13.83 JO     
                  30.39     1:04.57 (34.18)     1:39.72 (35.15)     2:13.83 (34.11)
  4 Grunewald, Zane W   12 VAC-MR               2:15.79    2:14.60 JO     
                  30.69     1:05.31 (34.62)     1:40.91 (35.60)     2:14.60 (33.69)
  5 Magalong, Oscar C   12 Riptides-MR          2:18.84    2:14.87 JO     
                  30.16     1:04.03 (33.87)     1:40.04 (36.01)     2:14.87 (34.83)
  6 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR              2:22.16    2:14.88 JO     
                  30.19     1:04.42 (34.23)     1:40.05 (35.63)     2:14.88 (34.83)
  7 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           2:18.14    2:15.20 JO     
                  31.33     1:06.62 (35.29)     1:42.04 (35.42)     2:15.20 (33.16)
  8 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.51    2:34.49        
                  34.98     1:14.14 (39.16)     1:55.14 (41.00)     2:34.49 (39.35)
  9 Markert, Gregory    12 SMC-MR               2:32.71    2:35.72        
                  34.74     1:14.96 (40.22)     1:56.27 (41.31)     2:35.72 (39.45)
 -- Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.99         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.00 - 6:41.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR              6:26.37    6:08.30 SILV    20  
                  31.69     1:07.41 (35.72)     1:44.76 (37.35)     2:22.39 (37.63)
        3:00.12 (37.73)     3:38.97 (38.85)     4:17.21 (38.24)     4:55.62 (38.41)
        5:32.83 (37.21)     6:08.30 (35.47)                                        
  2 Attile, Trevor A    11 Big Blue-MR          6:12.86    6:11.07 SILV    17  
                  31.74     1:07.93 (36.19)     1:45.27 (37.34)     2:24.10 (38.83)
        3:02.37 (38.27)     3:40.48 (38.11)     4:19.07 (38.59)     4:58.09 (39.02)
        5:36.14 (38.05)     6:11.07 (34.93)                                        
  3 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:08.97    6:14.57 SILV    16  
                  31.87     1:08.36 (36.49)     1:46.64 (38.28)     2:25.71 (39.07)
        3:03.13 (37.42)     3:42.65 (39.52)     4:21.93 (39.28)     5:00.21 (38.28)
        5:38.73 (38.52)     6:14.57 (35.84)                                        
  4 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:22.80    6:16.96 SILV    15  
                  30.83     1:07.39 (36.56)     1:45.89 (38.50)     2:24.52 (38.63)
        3:03.37 (38.85)     3:42.57 (39.20)     4:21.51 (38.94)     5:00.75 (39.24)
        5:39.65 (38.90)     6:16.96 (37.31)                                        
  5 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              6:31.33    6:18.55 SILV    14  
                  32.85     1:10.27 (37.42)     1:49.42 (39.15)     2:28.06 (38.64)
        3:07.20 (39.14)     3:46.14 (38.94)     4:25.13 (38.99)     5:03.93 (38.80)
        5:42.16 (38.23)     6:18.55 (36.39)                                        
  6 Garcia, Andrew N    12 SSL-MR               6:21.40    6:19.04 SILV    12.5
                  31.46     1:08.53 (37.07)     1:47.01 (38.48)     2:25.89 (38.88)
        3:05.22 (39.33)     3:44.60 (39.38)     4:23.78 (39.18)     5:02.72 (38.94)
        5:41.89 (39.17)     6:19.04 (37.15)                                        
  6 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         6:17.66    6:19.04 SILV    12.5
                  31.25     1:07.60 (36.35)     1:45.88 (38.28)     2:25.00 (39.12)
        3:04.65 (39.65)     3:44.36 (39.71)     4:23.48 (39.12)     5:03.47 (39.99)
        5:41.89 (38.42)     6:19.04 (37.15)                                        
  8 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:38.14    6:25.05 SILV    11  
                  30.73     1:06.75 (36.02)     1:45.26 (38.51)     2:24.28 (39.02)
        3:04.32 (40.04)     3:44.21 (39.89)     4:25.14 (40.93)     5:07.02 (41.88)
        5:48.41 (41.39)     6:25.05 (36.64)                                        
  9 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR               6:37.05    6:27.62 SILV     9  
                  33.59     1:10.48 (36.89)     1:49.67 (39.19)     2:29.10 (39.43)
        3:09.34 (40.24)     3:50.37 (41.03)     4:30.55 (40.18)     5:10.49 (39.94)
        5:50.43 (39.94)     6:27.62 (37.19)                                        
 10 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR         6:16.48    6:29.76 SILV     7  
                  30.36     1:06.42 (36.06)     1:45.93 (39.51)     2:26.01 (40.08)
        3:06.05 (40.04)     3:47.46 (41.41)     4:28.66 (41.20)     5:10.59 (41.93)
        5:51.05 (40.46)     6:29.76 (38.71)                                        
 11 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:35.94    6:30.43 SILV     6  
                  33.27     1:11.76 (38.49)     1:51.21 (39.45)     2:31.37 (40.16)
        3:10.96 (39.59)     3:51.22 (40.26)     4:32.14 (40.92)     5:12.70 (40.56)
        5:52.29 (39.59)     6:30.43 (38.14)                                        
 12 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:35.71    6:33.50 SILV     5  
                  33.22     1:12.53 (39.31)     1:52.30 (39.77)     2:32.36 (40.06)
        3:13.19 (40.83)     3:53.42 (40.23)     4:34.51 (41.09)     5:15.16 (40.65)
        5:56.00 (40.84)     6:33.50 (37.50)                                        
 13 Araujo, Kevin A     12 SSL-MR               6:40.75    6:38.74 SILV     4  
                  32.66     1:12.04 (39.38)     1:51.87 (39.83)     2:32.89 (41.02)
        3:15.43 (42.54)     3:56.54 (41.11)     4:37.46 (40.92)     5:17.83 (40.37)
        5:59.42 (41.59)     6:38.74 (39.32)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.35    5:48.83 JO     
                  29.96     1:04.70 (34.74)     1:40.34 (35.64)     2:15.50 (35.16)
        2:51.44 (35.94)     3:27.66 (36.22)     4:03.44 (35.78)     4:39.45 (36.01)
        5:14.71 (35.26)     5:48.83 (34.12)                                        
  2 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:11.79    5:52.21 JO     
                  30.64     1:05.11 (34.47)     1:41.95 (36.84)     2:18.86 (36.91)
        2:54.71 (35.85)     3:30.96 (36.25)     4:07.50 (36.54)     4:43.60 (36.10)
        5:18.52 (34.92)     5:52.21 (33.69)                                        
  3 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           6:04.34    5:55.01 JO     
                  30.09     1:05.13 (35.04)     1:42.06 (36.93)     2:17.67 (35.61)
        2:54.89 (37.22)     3:30.96 (36.07)     4:07.58 (36.62)     4:44.86 (37.28)
        5:20.78 (35.92)     5:55.01 (34.23)                                        
  4 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               6:16.09    5:58.60 JO     
                  29.45     1:03.61 (34.16)     1:39.75 (36.14)     2:16.97 (37.22)
        2:54.27 (37.30)     3:31.12 (36.85)     4:08.25 (37.13)     4:46.64 (38.39)
        5:23.40 (36.76)     5:58.60 (35.20)                                        
  5 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         6:39.02    6:42.54        
                  34.43     1:13.11 (38.68)     1:54.27 (41.16)     2:35.89 (41.62)
        3:15.95 (40.06)     3:58.44 (42.49)     4:41.51 (43.07)     5:23.18 (41.67)
        6:04.10 (40.92)     6:42.54 (38.44)                                        
  6 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR               6:41.87    6:49.02        
                  33.24     1:12.06 (38.82)     1:53.32 (41.26)     2:34.96 (41.64)
        3:17.69 (42.73)     3:59.83 (42.14)     4:43.30 (43.47)     5:26.70 (43.40)
        6:08.81 (42.11)     6:49.02 (40.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.50 - 42.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR                33.69      33.64 SILV    20  
  2 Araujo, Kevin A     12 SSL-MR                 34.08      33.87 SILV    17  
  3 Hackett, Liam R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.30      33.92 SILV    16  
  4 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR                34.07      34.41 SILV    15  
  5 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR           34.62      34.49 SILV    14  
  6 Rosenkranz, Erik    12 Devil Fish-MR          34.35      34.55 SILV    13  
  7 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.54      34.68 SILV    12  
  8 Zabelaj, Bujar      11 EAST-MR                34.95      34.82 SILV    11  
  9 Magalong, Oscar C   12 Riptides-MR            35.51      34.94 SILV     9  
 10 Curran, Tyler D     11 EAST-MR                35.58      35.11 SILV     7  
 11 Markert, Gregory    12 SMC-MR                 35.71      35.12 SILV     6  
 12 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.32      35.17 SILV     5  
 13 McFarland, Charles  11 EAST-MR                37.34      35.32 SILV     4  
 14 Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.23      35.38 SILV     3  
 15 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR           36.42      35.44 SILV     2  
 16 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR                35.00      35.45 SILV     1  
 17 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR                35.61      35.72 SILV   
 18 Bass, Jordan B      12 CFA-MR                 36.16      35.79 SILV   
 19 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.11      35.82 SILV   
 20 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.11      35.83 SILV   
 21 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR                38.03      35.98 SILV   
 22 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR                 37.19      35.99 SILV   
 23 Schroeder, Tyler    12 Devil Fish-MR          39.26      36.24 SILV   
 24 Wilson, Christophe  12 GAEL-MR                37.53      36.58 SILV   
 25 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.50      36.59 SILV   
 26 Fullerton, Billy R  11 NY Sharks-MR           36.75      36.60 SILV   
 27 Rodriguez, Matthew  11 Big Blue-MR            35.96      36.73 SILV   
 28 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR                38.13      36.74 SILV   
 29 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.95      36.75 SILV   
 30 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR             37.63      36.78 SILV   
 31 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.75      36.82 SILV   
 32 Goldbloom, Joey T   12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.48      36.87 SILV   
 33 Owens, Nicholas A   11 VAC-MR                 38.23      36.90 SILV   
 34 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR           38.29      36.91 SILV   
 35 Melendez, Samuel    12 TRS-MR                 37.55      36.96 SILV   
 36 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.30      37.19 SILV   
 37 Graney, Luke W      12 COND-MR                35.98      37.20 SILV   
 38 Fein, Sam B         12 COND-MR                37.18      37.22 SILV   
 39 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.06      37.23 SILV   
 40 Lin, Brian          12 Wahoos-MR              36.61      37.26 SILV   
 41 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.62      37.31 SILV   
 42 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR             38.84      37.49 SILV   
 43 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR                 37.24      37.60 SILV   
 44 Patapis, Peter T    11 Riptides-MR            38.38      37.71 SILV   
 45 Grip, Kari B        12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.04      37.75 SILV   
 46 Cicalese, Matthew   11 SSL-MR                 39.57      37.76 SILV   
 47 Rosado, Jeramy M    11 PBAC-MR                39.84      37.97 SILV   
 48 DeMarzo, Thomas A   12 Middies-MR             37.77      38.00 SILV   
 49 Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR             38.05      38.12 SILV   
 50 Doherty, Kyle J     11 GAEL-MR                39.83      38.52 SILV   
 51 Nangle, Ryan T      11 EAST-MR                39.06      38.88 SILV   
 52 Hallenbeck, Gabe J  12 NDAC-MR                39.12      38.93 SILV   
 53 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR           39.36      39.01 SILV   
 54 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR          37.99      39.11 SILV   
 55 Torda, Ben H        11 Middies-MR             39.23      39.30 SILV   
 56 Rundquist, Spencer  11 Big Blue-MR            39.95      39.95 SILV   
 57 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR           41.10      40.00 SILV   
 58 Blake, Teddy W      11 NDAC-MR                40.90      40.03 SILV   
 59 Craven, Mike T      12 NDAC-MR                39.04      40.41 SILV   
 60 Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR                40.08      40.42 SILV   
 61 Kosinski, Alek B    12 NDAC-MR                37.63      40.51 SILV   
 61 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  11 Middies-MR             41.98      40.51 SILV   
 63 Morgan, Samuel M    12 Big Blue-MR            41.57      40.69 SILV   
 64 Eckhardt, Colin H   12 NDAC-MR                41.98      40.86 SILV   
 65 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR             40.16      41.01 SILV   
 66 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.27      41.07 SILV   
 67 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.51      41.08 SILV   
 -- Czerwinski, Jay L   11 MWSC-MR                41.45         DQ        
 -- Needham, Daniel     12 Riptides-MR            36.98         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Grunewald, Zane W   12 VAC-MR                 35.06      32.76 JO     
  2 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR                34.47      32.96 JO     
  3 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR                35.09      33.15 JO     
  4 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR             34.42      33.17 JO     
  5 Attile, Trevor A    11 Big Blue-MR            33.74      33.39 JO     
  6 Bradnock, Reginald  11 Riptides-MR            35.71      33.43 JO     
  7 Robbins, Spencer    11 SMC-MR                 41.26      42.37        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:25.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.86    1:11.84 SILV    20  
                  33.98     1:11.84 (37.86)                                        
  2 Attile, Trevor A    11 Big Blue-MR          1:12.65    1:12.02 SILV    17  
                  35.50     1:12.02 (36.52)                                        
  3 Hackett, Liam R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.57    1:12.39 SILV    16  
                  35.32     1:12.39 (37.07)                                        
  4 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.46    1:12.74 SILV    15  
                  35.57     1:12.74 (37.17)                                        
  5 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.22    1:13.22 SILV    14  
                  36.31     1:13.22 (36.91)                                        
  6 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR              1:14.63    1:13.51 SILV    13  
                  35.76     1:13.51 (37.75)                                        
  7 Zabelaj, Bujar      11 EAST-MR              1:13.12    1:13.89 SILV    12  
                  36.54     1:13.89 (37.35)                                        
  8 Rosenkranz, Erik    12 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.92    1:14.04 SILV    11  
                  35.10     1:14.04 (38.94)                                        
  9 Curran, Tyler D     11 EAST-MR              1:14.32    1:14.86 SILV     9  
                  35.93     1:14.86 (38.93)                                        
 10 Garcia, Andrew N    12 SSL-MR               1:16.38    1:14.96 SILV     7  
                  36.41     1:14.96 (38.55)                                        
 11 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR              1:14.44    1:15.22 SILV     6  
                  37.15     1:15.22 (38.07)                                        
 12 Magalong, Oscar C   12 Riptides-MR          1:18.45    1:15.33 SILV     5  
                  36.16     1:15.33 (39.17)                                        
 13 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR              1:23.23    1:15.54 SILV     4  
                  36.67     1:15.54 (38.87)                                        
 14 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:15.84 SILV     3  
                  37.34     1:15.84 (38.50)                                        
 15 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR               1:17.10    1:17.05 SILV     2  
                  37.59     1:17.05 (39.46)                                        
 16 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.45    1:17.34 SILV     1  
                  37.56     1:17.34 (39.78)                                        
 17 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.17    1:17.50 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.50 (40.50)                                        
 18 McFarland, Charles  11 EAST-MR              1:19.40    1:17.51 SILV   
                  37.71     1:17.51 (39.80)                                        
 19 Melendez, Samuel    12 TRS-MR               1:21.12    1:17.64 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.64 (40.14)                                        
 20 Bradnock, Reginald  11 Riptides-MR          1:18.30    1:17.66 SILV   
                  38.91     1:17.66 (38.75)                                        
 21 Bass, Jordan B      12 CFA-MR               1:17.94    1:17.87 SILV   
                  38.13     1:17.87 (39.74)                                        
 22 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.16    1:18.24 SILV   
                  38.09     1:18.24 (40.15)                                        
 23 Wilson, Christophe  12 GAEL-MR              1:21.91    1:18.45 SILV   
                  38.05     1:18.45 (40.40)                                        
 24 Yale, Griffin       11 SMC-MR               1:20.26    1:18.53 SILV   
                  38.72     1:18.53 (39.81)                                        
 25 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:17.26    1:19.39 SILV   
                  38.07     1:19.39 (41.32)                                        
 26 Markert, Gregory    12 SMC-MR               1:18.61    1:19.43 SILV   
                  39.05     1:19.43 (40.38)                                        
 27 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.22    1:19.45 SILV   
                  38.75     1:19.45 (40.70)                                        
 28 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.73    1:19.47 SILV   
                  39.70     1:19.47 (39.77)                                        
 29 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR           1:18.99    1:19.75 SILV   
                  39.80     1:19.75 (39.95)                                        
 30 Fullerton, Billy R  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.30    1:19.79 SILV   
                  38.69     1:19.79 (41.10)                                        
 31 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.54    1:20.05 SILV   
                  39.40     1:20.05 (40.65)                                        
 32 Fein, Sam B         12 COND-MR              1:19.21    1:20.10 SILV   
                  39.53     1:20.10 (40.57)                                        
 33 Graney, Luke W      12 COND-MR              1:17.03    1:20.25 SILV   
                  39.05     1:20.25 (41.20)                                        
 34 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.91    1:20.57 SILV   
                  39.85     1:20.57 (40.72)                                        
 35 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.79    1:20.89 SILV   
                  39.53     1:20.89 (41.36)                                        
 36 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.22    1:21.11 SILV   
                  39.40     1:21.11 (41.71)                                        
 37 Goldbloom, Joey T   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.27    1:21.49 SILV   
                1:19.37      1:21.49 (2.12)                                        
 38 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR           1:24.28    1:22.10 SILV   
                  40.09     1:22.10 (42.01)                                        
 39 Quintos, Christoph  12 COND-MR              1:25.59    1:22.58 SILV   
 40 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR        1:23.83    1:22.83 SILV   
 41 Cicalese, Matthew   11 SSL-MR               1:24.41    1:22.92 SILV   
                  40.48     1:22.92 (42.44)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Matthew  11 Big Blue-MR          1:22.40    1:23.07 SILV   
                  40.12     1:23.07 (42.95)                                        
 43 Torda, Ben H        11 Middies-MR           1:25.06    1:23.45 SILV   
                  40.19     1:23.45 (43.26)                                        
 44 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.59    1:23.55 SILV   
                  41.17     1:23.55 (42.38)                                        
 45 Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR           1:25.54    1:24.13 SILV   
                  40.85     1:24.13 (43.28)                                        
 46 DeMarzo, Thomas A   12 Middies-MR           1:22.22    1:25.20 SILV   
                  41.41     1:25.20 (43.79)                                        
 -- Araujo, Kevin A     12 SSL-MR               1:15.41         DQ        
                  36.73          DQ (37.94)                                        
 -- Owens, Nicholas A   11 VAC-MR               1:21.57         DQ        
 -- Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.35         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Raoul J  12 EAST-MR              1:12.71    1:09.36 JO     
                  34.16     1:09.36 (35.20)                                        
  2 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              1:14.55    1:09.96 JO     
                  33.34     1:09.96 (36.62)                                        
  3 Marvin, William R   12 NDAC-MR              1:13.67    1:10.36 JO     
                  34.08     1:10.36 (36.28)                                        
  4 Grunewald, Zane W   12 VAC-MR               1:13.44    1:10.45 JO     
                  33.88     1:10.45 (36.57)                                        
  5 Giraldo, Andrew     12 TRS-MR               1:13.79    1:10.97 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.97 (37.13)                                        
  6 Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR              1:24.38    1:26.60        
                  42.57     1:26.60 (44.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.00 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR           2:56.38    2:44.31 SILV    20  
                  40.33     1:23.48 (43.15)     2:04.69 (41.21)     2:44.31 (39.62)
  2 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.05    2:49.06 SILV    17  
                  38.03     1:21.33 (43.30)     2:05.57 (44.24)     2:49.06 (43.49)
  3 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.43    2:50.27 SILV    16  
                  39.97     1:23.20 (43.23)     2:07.63 (44.43)     2:50.27 (42.64)
  4 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.21    2:50.75 SILV    15  
                  40.81     1:25.23 (44.42)     2:09.73 (44.50)     2:50.75 (41.02)
  5 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.21    2:52.88 SILV    14  
                  41.30     1:25.46 (44.16)     2:10.92 (45.46)     2:52.88 (41.96)
  6 Graney, Luke W      12 COND-MR              2:55.46    2:53.89 SILV    13  
                  40.83     1:24.41 (43.58)     2:09.59 (45.18)     2:53.89 (44.30)
  7 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR           2:57.32    2:55.35 SILV    12  
                  40.95     1:26.13 (45.18)     2:12.41 (46.28)     2:55.35 (42.94)
  8 DeMarzo, Thomas A   12 Middies-MR           2:57.73    2:57.11 SILV    11  
                  41.41     1:26.35 (44.94)     2:12.90 (46.55)     2:57.11 (44.21)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR              2:38.69    2:33.00 JO     
                  36.06     1:15.10 (39.04)     1:54.14 (39.04)     2:33.00 (38.86)
  2 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.48    2:35.10 JO     
                  36.84     1:15.82 (38.98)     1:56.54 (40.72)     2:35.10 (38.56)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  38.10 - 43.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zabelaj, Bujar      11 EAST-MR                38.64      38.23 SILV    20  
  2 Hackett, Liam R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.07      38.40 SILV    17  
  3 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR                 39.54      38.45 SILV    16  
  4 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR                38.79      38.62 SILV    15  
  5 Koster, Christophe  12 SMC-MR                 40.35      38.66 SILV    13.5
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.07      38.66 SILV    13.5
  7 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR                38.32      38.96 SILV    12  
  8 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.20      39.17 SILV    11  
  9 Araujo, Kevin A     12 SSL-MR                 41.53      39.28 SILV     9  
 10 Craven, Mike T      12 NDAC-MR                39.07      39.75 SILV     7  
 11 Bradnock, Reginald  11 Riptides-MR            40.84      40.01 SILV     6  
 12 Rosado, Jeramy M    11 PBAC-MR                40.35      40.07 SILV     5  
 13 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.90      40.36 SILV     4  
 14 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR           42.60      40.58 SILV     3  
 15 Hanson, Matthew E   12 COND-MR                42.22      40.60 SILV     2  
 16 Bass, Jordan B      12 CFA-MR                 40.79      40.64 SILV     1  
 17 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR                40.29      40.69 SILV   
 18 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR                41.82      40.79 SILV   
 19 Attile, Trevor A    11 Big Blue-MR            42.24      40.80 SILV   
 20 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR                 40.16      40.86 SILV   
 21 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR           41.40      40.93 SILV   
 22 Blake, Teddy W      11 NDAC-MR                40.42      41.26 SILV   
 23 Patapis, Peter T    11 Riptides-MR            42.36      41.43 SILV   
 24 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.78      41.51 SILV   
 25 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.83      41.61 SILV   
 26 Rodriguez, Matthew  11 Big Blue-MR            42.80      41.99 SILV   
 27 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR                41.87      42.09 SILV   
 28 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR          42.96      42.17 SILV   
 29 Owens, Nicholas A   11 VAC-MR                 40.40      42.25 SILV   
 30 Kosinski, Alek B    12 NDAC-MR                43.71      42.50 SILV   
 31 Markert, Gregory    12 SMC-MR                 41.53      42.52 SILV   
 32 Minton, Alexander   12 Pace-MR                43.57      42.89 SILV   
 33 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.41      42.99 SILV   
 34 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.33      43.35 SILV   
 35 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR                41.58      43.38 SILV   
 36 Ciunga, Matthew     12 VAC-MR                 43.28      43.48 SILV   
 37 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.40      43.67 SILV   
 -- Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR             41.81         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Quintos, Christoph  12 COND-MR                38.87      36.85 JO     
  2 MACKAY, Matthew     11 WSSC-MR                38.54      37.12 JO     
  3 Cho, Steven         12 SSL-MR                 38.89      37.33 JO     
  4 Furey, James K      12 COND-MR                38.39      37.75 JO     
  5 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR                38.19      37.78 JO     
  6 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR           39.92      37.81 JO     
  7 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.71      37.83 JO     
  8 Behnen, Louis E     12 EAST-MR                38.45      38.00 JO     
  9 Thompson, John      12 VAC-MR                 43.77      44.08        
 10 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.51      44.41        
 11 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR             43.26      44.65        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.10 - 1:31.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:24.63    1:25.41 SILV    20  
                  41.09     1:25.41 (44.32)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               1:29.22    1:25.52 SILV    17  
                  40.82     1:25.52 (44.70)                                        
  3 Koster, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               1:29.32    1:25.84 SILV    16  
                  39.82     1:25.84 (46.02)                                        
  4 Araujo, Kevin A     12 SSL-MR               1:28.28    1:26.10 SILV    15  
                  41.28     1:26.10 (44.82)                                        
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.81    1:26.31 SILV    14  
                  41.06     1:26.31 (45.25)                                        
  6 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR              1:27.94    1:26.55 SILV    13  
                  41.43     1:26.55 (45.12)                                        
  7 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.54    1:26.70 SILV    12  
                  41.95     1:26.70 (44.75)                                        
  8 Hackett, Liam R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.32    1:26.76 SILV    11  
                  41.83     1:26.76 (44.93)                                        
  9 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.21    1:27.34 SILV     9  
                  40.68     1:27.34 (46.66)                                        
 10 Bass, Jordan B      12 CFA-MR               1:28.10    1:27.41 SILV     7  
                  40.81     1:27.41 (46.60)                                        
 11 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.42    1:28.19 SILV     6  
                  41.05     1:28.19 (47.14)                                        
 12 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR              1:27.40    1:28.87 SILV     5  
                  42.16     1:28.87 (46.71)                                        
 13 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR              1:29.22    1:29.63 SILV     4  
                  42.50     1:29.63 (47.13)                                        
 14 Rosenkranz, Erik    12 Devil Fish-MR        1:27.56    1:29.69 SILV     3  
                  42.24     1:29.69 (47.45)                                        
 15 Natbony, Samuel J   12 Middies-MR           1:29.77    1:29.90 SILV     2  
                  42.66     1:29.90 (47.24)                                        
 16 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR               1:27.36    1:30.54 SILV     1  
                  42.38     1:30.54 (48.16)                                        
 17 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.41    1:30.62 SILV   
                  42.67     1:30.62 (47.95)                                        
 18 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR           1:31.50    1:30.65 SILV   
                  42.71     1:30.65 (47.94)                                        
 19 Craven, Mike T      12 NDAC-MR              1:31.64    1:30.89 SILV   
                  42.96     1:30.89 (47.93)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Quintos, Christoph  12 COND-MR              1:27.53    1:22.61 JO     
                  39.01     1:22.61 (43.60)                                        
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.19    1:22.72 JO     
                  39.84     1:22.72 (42.88)                                        
  3 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.30    1:23.01 JO     
                  39.65     1:23.01 (43.36)                                        
  4 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.41    1:23.34 JO     
                  39.69     1:23.34 (43.65)                                        
  5 Blake, Teddy W      11 NDAC-MR              1:29.86    1:32.52        
                  42.85     1:32.52 (49.67)                                        
  6 Markert, Gregory    12 SMC-MR               1:27.24    1:33.11        
                  43.54     1:33.11 (49.57)                                        
  7 Owens, Nicholas A   11 VAC-MR               1:26.76    1:34.03        
                  43.79     1:34.03 (50.24)                                        
  8 Thompson, John      12 VAC-MR               1:31.59    1:35.23        
                  44.18     1:35.23 (51.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.41    3:01.60 SILV    20  
                  42.06     1:28.52 (46.46)     2:15.48 (46.96)     3:01.60 (46.12)
  2 Quintos, Christoph  12 COND-MR              3:18.47    3:02.26 SILV    17  
                  41.36     1:28.13 (46.77)     2:15.75 (47.62)     3:02.26 (46.51)
  3 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.75    3:14.80 SILV    16  
                  40.57     1:30.16 (49.59)     2:21.88 (51.72)     3:14.80 (52.92)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Furey, James K      12 COND-MR              3:19.20    2:50.84 JO     
                  40.15     1:24.55 (44.40)     2:08.68 (44.13)     2:50.84 (42.16)
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.62    2:52.97 JO     
                  40.05     1:24.32 (44.27)     2:08.47 (44.15)     2:52.97 (44.50)
  3 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.31    2:55.18 JO     
                  39.81     1:24.89 (45.08)     2:11.10 (46.21)     2:55.18 (44.08)
  4 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         3:16.34    2:55.27 JO     
                  36.43     1:21.41 (44.98)     2:09.57 (48.16)     2:55.27 (45.70)
  5 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR              3:01.42    2:55.62 JO     
                  39.77     1:25.16 (45.39)     2:11.63 (46.47)     2:55.62 (43.99)
  6 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.20    2:56.13 JO     
                  37.01     1:23.10 (46.09)     2:10.43 (47.33)     2:56.13 (45.70)
  7 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.49    2:56.33 JO     
                  39.33     1:24.13 (44.80)     2:11.45 (47.32)     2:56.33 (44.88)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 39.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hauge, Josh         12 MWSC-MR                36.27      32.18 SILV    20  
  2 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.99      32.72 SILV    17  
  3 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.27      32.73 SILV    16  
  4 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.79      32.76 SILV    15  
  5 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR                34.29      32.87 SILV    14  
  6 Hackett, Liam R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.39      33.01 SILV    13  
  7 Attile, Trevor A    11 Big Blue-MR            32.67      33.09 SILV    12  
  8 Giraldo, Andrew     12 TRS-MR                 32.86      33.12 SILV    11  
  9 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR           33.47      33.20 SILV     9  
 10 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR                33.92      33.25 SILV     7  
 11 Cho, Steven         12 SSL-MR                 33.31      33.28 SILV     6  
 12 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR                33.21      33.29 SILV     5  
 13 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.47      33.51 SILV     4  
 14 Bass, Jordan B      12 CFA-MR                 34.69      33.74 SILV     3  
 15 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR                34.79      33.82 SILV     2  
 16 McFarland, Charles  11 EAST-MR                33.64      33.85 SILV     1  
 17 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR                34.84      34.58 SILV   
 18 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR                 35.44      34.69 SILV   
 19 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR             35.19      34.73 SILV   
 20 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR                35.13      34.79 SILV   
 21 Wilson, Christophe  12 GAEL-MR                35.12      34.81 SILV   
 22 Owens, Nicholas A   11 VAC-MR                 35.08      34.87 SILV   
 23 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.20      35.16 SILV   
 24 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR           35.81      35.18 SILV   
 25 Marvin, William R   12 NDAC-MR                35.57      35.53 SILV   
 26 Patapis, Peter T    11 Riptides-MR            37.23      36.07 SILV   
 27 Rosado, Jeramy M    11 PBAC-MR                35.81      36.20 SILV   
 28 MACKAY, Matthew     11 WSSC-MR                36.12      36.43 SILV   
 28 Needham, Daniel     12 Riptides-MR            36.92      36.43 SILV   
 30 Bradnock, Reginald  11 Riptides-MR            35.31      36.51 SILV   
 31 Araujo, Kevin A     12 SSL-MR                 36.42      36.67 SILV   
 32 Goldbloom, Joey T   12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.90      36.85 SILV   
 33 Zabelaj, Bujar      11 EAST-MR                38.48      37.01 SILV   
 34 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR           36.77      37.02 SILV   
 35 Thompson, John      12 VAC-MR                 35.75      37.04 SILV   
 36 Curran, Tyler D     11 EAST-MR                35.76      37.38 SILV   
 37 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.18      37.54 SILV   
 38 Yale, Griffin       11 SMC-MR                 38.44      38.04 SILV   
 39 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.44      38.36 SILV   
 40 Siegel, Rory        12 Pace-MR                38.62      38.51 SILV   
 41 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR             38.96      38.74 SILV   
 42 Cicalese, Matthew   11 SSL-MR                 37.86      38.75 SILV   
 43 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.31      39.30 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.31      31.09 JO     
  2 Koster, Christophe  12 SMC-MR                 32.74      31.60 JO     
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.10      31.75 JO     
  4 Grunewald, Zane W   12 VAC-MR                 33.39      31.87 JO     
  5 Magalong, Oscar C   12 Riptides-MR            33.10      31.95 JO     
  5 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR                32.34      31.95 JO     
  7 Fullerton, Billy R  11 NY Sharks-MR           38.95      42.30        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.50 - 1:28.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Garcia, Andrew N    12 SSL-MR               1:13.85    1:13.98 SILV    20  
                  33.41     1:13.98 (40.57)                                        
  2 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           1:15.69    1:14.95 SILV    17  
                  34.29     1:14.95 (40.66)                                        
  3 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.20    1:15.21 SILV    16  
                  34.41     1:15.21 (40.80)                                        
  4 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR              1:16.66    1:15.35 SILV    15  
                  35.29     1:15.35 (40.06)                                        
  5 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR              1:14.68    1:15.59 SILV    14  
                  34.94     1:15.59 (40.65)                                        
  6 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.11    1:16.09 SILV    13  
                  35.57     1:16.09 (40.52)                                        
  7 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:17.91    1:16.72 SILV    12  
                  35.70     1:16.72 (41.02)                                        
  8 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.70    1:16.87 SILV    11  
                  35.11     1:16.87 (41.76)                                        
  9 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:18.91    1:16.97 SILV     9  
                  33.78     1:16.97 (43.19)                                        
 10 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.05    1:17.49 SILV     7  
                  36.54     1:17.49 (40.95)                                        
 11 Wilson, Christophe  12 GAEL-MR              1:21.47    1:18.68 SILV     6  
                  35.98     1:18.68 (42.70)                                        
 12 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR              1:19.43    1:19.33 SILV     5  
                  35.34     1:19.33 (43.99)                                        
 13 McFarland, Charles  11 EAST-MR              1:22.30    1:19.48 SILV     4  
                  37.29     1:19.48 (42.19)                                        
 14 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR              1:20.18    1:20.02 SILV     3  
                  37.50     1:20.02 (42.52)                                        
 15 Araujo, Kevin A     12 SSL-MR               1:23.49    1:20.72 SILV     2  
                  37.39     1:20.72 (43.33)                                        
 16 Owens, Nicholas A   11 VAC-MR               1:28.40    1:20.85 SILV     1  
                  35.99     1:20.85 (44.86)                                        
 17 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.31    1:21.30 SILV   
                  38.40     1:21.30 (42.90)                                        
 18 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.17    1:21.91 SILV   
                  38.79     1:21.91 (43.12)                                        
 19 Cho, Steven         12 SSL-MR               1:22.40    1:22.35 SILV   
                  37.04     1:22.35 (45.31)                                        
 20 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.61    1:23.62 SILV   
                  38.27     1:23.62 (45.35)                                        
 21 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.10    1:24.85 SILV   
                  40.97     1:24.85 (43.88)                                        
 22 Doherty, Kyle J     11 GAEL-MR              1:27.24    1:25.25 SILV   
                  38.15     1:25.25 (47.10)                                        
 23 Fink, Stephen J     12 Middies-MR           1:27.52    1:25.68 SILV   
                  38.87     1:25.68 (46.81)                                        
 24 Torda, Ben H        11 Middies-MR           1:25.20    1:26.52 SILV   
                  39.16     1:26.52 (47.36)                                        
 25 Cicalese, Matthew   11 SSL-MR               1:28.89    1:27.14 SILV   
                  38.29     1:27.14 (48.85)                                        
 -- Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.13         DQ        
                  36.43          DQ (43.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.38    2:42.20 SILV    20  
                  36.88     1:18.08 (41.20)     2:00.22 (42.14)     2:42.20 (41.98)
  2 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.69    2:44.27 SILV    17  
                  34.00     1:13.73 (39.73)     1:58.59 (44.86)     2:44.27 (45.68)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.66    2:27.42 JO     
                  31.93     1:10.18 (38.25)     1:49.28 (39.10)     2:27.42 (38.14)
  2 Behnen, Louis E     12 EAST-MR              2:42.35    2:32.39 JO     
                  33.78     1:13.02 (39.24)     1:53.07 (40.05)     2:32.39 (39.32)
  3 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               2:46.14    2:34.70 JO     
                  30.80     1:12.23 (41.43)     1:54.03 (41.80)     2:34.70 (40.67)
  4 Perez, Matthew      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.94    2:35.33 JO     
                  32.58     1:12.14 (39.56)     1:53.53 (41.39)     2:35.33 (41.80)
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.84    2:37.04 JO     
                  34.22     1:14.17 (39.95)     1:55.97 (41.80)     2:37.04 (41.07)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.30 - 1:22.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.45    1:12.55 SILV    20  
                  33.50     1:12.55 (39.05)                                        
  2 Eiden, Joseph P     12 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:12.65 SILV    17  
                  38.40     1:12.65 (34.25)                                        
  3 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR              1:12.64    1:12.67 SILV    15.5
                  35.11     1:12.67 (37.56)                                        
  3 Cho, Steven         12 SSL-MR               1:14.07    1:12.67 SILV    15.5
                  33.91     1:12.67 (38.76)                                        
  5 Koster, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               1:16.52    1:12.70 SILV    14  
                  43.99     1:12.70 (28.71)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Raoul J  12 EAST-MR              1:17.31    1:12.99 SILV    13  
  7 Attile, Trevor A    11 Big Blue-MR          1:14.09    1:13.00 SILV    12  
                  37.06     1:13.00 (35.94)                                        
  8 Walsh, Zach H       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.03    1:13.03 SILV    11  
                  34.52     1:13.03 (38.51)                                        
  9 Hackett, Liam R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.55    1:13.18 SILV     9  
                  41.13     1:13.18 (32.05)                                        
 10 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.32    1:13.35 SILV     7  
                  34.00     1:13.35 (39.35)                                        
 11 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR              1:13.74    1:13.90 SILV     6  
                  34.66     1:13.90 (39.24)                                        
 12 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR              1:17.41    1:14.08 SILV     5  
                  35.16     1:14.08 (38.92)                                        
 13 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR              1:15.33    1:14.22 SILV     4  
                  36.28     1:14.22 (37.94)                                        
 14 Garcia, Andrew N    12 SSL-MR               1:20.59    1:14.82 SILV     3  
                  34.34     1:14.82 (40.48)                                        
 15 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR              1:16.21    1:15.30 SILV     2  
                  42.47     1:15.30 (32.83)                                        
 16 Zabelaj, Bujar      11 EAST-MR              1:14.93    1:15.40 SILV     1  
                  35.59     1:15.40 (39.81)                                        
 17 McFarland, Charles  11 EAST-MR              1:15.75    1:15.87 SILV   
                  46.51     1:15.87 (29.36)                                        
 18 MACKAY, Matthew     11 WSSC-MR              1:16.62    1:16.25 SILV   
                  40.29     1:16.25 (35.96)                                        
 19 Marvin, William R   12 NDAC-MR              1:20.85    1:16.38 SILV   
                  34.80     1:16.38 (41.58)                                        
 20 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.88    1:16.67 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.67 (41.21)                                        
 21 Furey, James K      12 COND-MR              1:15.73    1:16.78 SILV   
                  43.87     1:16.78 (32.91)                                        
 21 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:15.19    1:16.78 SILV   
                  32.70     1:16.78 (44.08)                                        
 23 Hauge, Josh         12 MWSC-MR              1:22.29    1:17.17 SILV   
                  35.97     1:17.17 (41.20)                                        
 24 Wilson, Christophe  12 GAEL-MR              1:20.44    1:17.64 SILV   
                  35.61     1:17.64 (42.03)                                        
 25 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.67    1:17.71 SILV   
                  35.20     1:17.71 (42.51)                                        
 26 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.01    1:17.82 SILV   
                  35.69     1:17.82 (42.13)                                        
 27 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR               1:20.33    1:18.41 SILV   
                  36.22     1:18.41 (42.19)                                        
 28 Quintos, Christoph  12 COND-MR              1:20.06    1:18.91 SILV   
                  39.72     1:18.91 (39.19)                                        
 29 Araujo, Kevin A     12 SSL-MR               1:20.94    1:19.00 SILV   
                  37.73     1:19.00 (41.27)                                        
 30 Bradnock, Reginald  11 Riptides-MR          1:17.67    1:19.64 SILV   
                  37.52     1:19.64 (42.12)                                        
 31 Markert, Gregory    12 SMC-MR               1:18.69    1:19.77 SILV   
                  37.19     1:19.77 (42.58)                                        
 32 Rosado, Jeramy M    11 PBAC-MR              1:20.65    1:19.88 SILV   
                  38.61     1:19.88 (41.27)                                        
 33 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.64    1:20.03 SILV   
                  38.74     1:20.03 (41.29)                                        
 34 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:18.60    1:20.12 SILV   
                  36.24     1:20.12 (43.88)                                        
 35 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR        1:22.46    1:20.16 SILV   
                  37.91     1:20.16 (42.25)                                        
 36 Patapis, Peter T    11 Riptides-MR          1:17.15    1:20.53 SILV   
 37 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR               1:20.60    1:21.03 SILV   
                  38.92     1:21.03 (42.11)                                        
 38 Yale, Griffin       11 SMC-MR               1:21.45    1:21.52 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.52 (42.98)                                        
 39 Fein, Sam B         12 COND-MR              1:22.27    1:21.63 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.63 (43.37)                                        
 40 Curran, Tyler D     11 EAST-MR              1:21.36    1:21.73 SILV   
                  37.68     1:21.73 (44.05)                                        
 41 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR           1:22.04    1:22.52 SILV   
                  37.23     1:22.52 (45.29)                                        
 41 Thompson, John      12 VAC-MR               1:19.10    1:22.52 SILV   
                  37.75     1:22.52 (44.77)                                        
 -- Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.41         DQ        
                  36.89          DQ (42.81)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Grunewald, Zane W   12 VAC-MR               1:12.76    1:10.02 JO     
                  34.05     1:10.02 (35.97)                                        
  2 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.79    1:10.06 JO     
                  35.41     1:10.06 (34.65)                                        
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.27    1:10.39 JO     
                  32.41     1:10.39 (37.98)                                        
  4 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR              1:13.52    1:10.56 JO     
                  34.62     1:10.56 (35.94)                                        
  5 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.27    1:11.61 JO     
                  33.92     1:11.61 (37.69)                                        
  6 Needham, Daniel     12 Riptides-MR          1:20.50    1:22.64        
                  35.91     1:22.64 (46.73)                                        
  7 Owens, Nicholas A   11 VAC-MR               1:19.83    1:22.92        
                  38.63     1:22.92 (44.29)                                        
  8 Siegel, Rory        12 Pace-MR              1:21.31    1:23.73        
                  40.26     1:23.73 (43.47)                                        
  9 Fullerton, Billy R  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.34    1:26.65        
                  38.95     1:26.65 (47.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.60 - 2:59.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR              2:37.01    2:35.85 SILV    20  
                  32.55     1:10.87 (38.32)     2:00.89 (50.02)     2:35.85 (34.96)
  2 Thompson, Brendin   12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.70    2:37.18 SILV    17  
                  34.22     1:13.45 (39.23)     2:03.07 (49.62)     2:37.18 (34.11)
  3 Koster, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               2:40.19    2:38.62 SILV    16  
                  33.61     1:12.02 (38.41)     2:02.32 (50.30)     2:38.62 (36.30)
  4 McFarland, Charles  11 EAST-MR              2:47.89    2:41.42 SILV    15  
                  36.30     1:18.30 (42.00)     2:05.42 (47.12)     2:41.42 (36.00)
  5 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR              2:39.47    2:41.68 SILV    14  
                  35.17     1:15.12 (39.95)     2:03.17 (48.05)     2:41.68 (38.51)
  6 Hackett, Liam R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.70    2:41.69 SILV    13  
                  35.35     1:16.60 (41.25)     2:04.77 (48.17)     2:41.69 (36.92)
  7 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR              2:38.75    2:41.71 SILV    12  
                  36.59     1:17.51 (40.92)     2:08.86 (51.35)     2:41.71 (32.85)
  8 Araujo, Kevin A     12 SSL-MR               2:49.64    2:42.05 SILV    11  
                  37.60     1:18.82 (41.22)     2:06.91 (48.09)     2:42.05 (35.14)
  9 Cho, Steven         12 SSL-MR               2:49.44    2:42.17 SILV     9  
                  35.08     1:17.98 (42.90)     2:06.01 (48.03)     2:42.17 (36.16)
 10 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.46    2:42.35 SILV     7  
                  35.80     1:18.16 (42.36)     2:06.73 (48.57)     2:42.35 (35.62)
 11 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              2:41.42    2:42.70 SILV     6  
                  36.46     1:20.52 (44.06)     2:07.21 (46.69)     2:42.70 (35.49)
 12 Furey, James K      12 COND-MR              2:41.70    2:42.86 SILV     5  
                  38.72     1:22.56 (43.84)     2:08.16 (45.60)     2:42.86 (34.70)
 13 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR              2:48.61    2:43.20 SILV     4  
                  34.63     1:17.62 (42.99)     2:06.94 (49.32)     2:43.20 (36.26)
 14 Rosenkranz, Erik    12 Devil Fish-MR        2:44.49    2:43.50 SILV     3  
                  34.55     1:14.71 (40.16)     2:07.57 (52.86)     2:43.50 (35.93)
 15 Zabelaj, Bujar      11 EAST-MR              2:42.53    2:44.18 SILV     2  
                  39.01     1:20.59 (41.58)     2:06.97 (46.38)     2:44.18 (37.21)
 16 Garcia, Andrew N    12 SSL-MR               2:48.63    2:45.50 SILV     1  
                  36.63     1:17.98 (41.35)     2:10.87 (52.89)     2:45.50 (34.63)
 17 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.00    2:45.51 SILV   
                  38.63     1:20.54 (41.91)     2:12.61 (52.07)     2:45.51 (32.90)
 18 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.88    2:45.63 SILV   
                  38.81     1:21.20 (42.39)     2:06.10 (44.90)     2:45.63 (39.53)
 19 MACKAY, Matthew     11 WSSC-MR              2:55.17    2:48.38 SILV   
                  37.67     1:22.04 (44.37)     2:10.36 (48.32)     2:48.38 (38.02)
 20 Curran, Tyler D     11 EAST-MR              2:51.90    2:48.70 SILV   
                  38.04     1:20.49 (42.45)     2:13.34 (52.85)     2:48.70 (35.36)
 21 Buckland, Grant A   11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.09    2:49.45 SILV   
                  38.50     1:22.58 (44.08)     2:13.06 (50.48)     2:49.45 (36.39)
 22 Patapis, Peter T    11 Riptides-MR          2:48.58    2:49.52 SILV   
                  38.25     1:22.51 (44.26)     2:12.61 (50.10)     2:49.52 (36.91)
 23 Patrouch, Oliver L  11 Middies-MR           2:55.42    2:49.72 SILV   
                  37.32     1:20.87 (43.55)     2:12.53 (51.66)     2:49.72 (37.19)
 24 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.84    2:50.74 SILV   
                  38.37     1:23.07 (44.70)     2:14.43 (51.36)     2:50.74 (36.31)
 25 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              2:48.84    2:52.41 SILV   
                  35.94     1:18.49 (42.55)     2:10.74 (52.25)     2:52.41 (41.67)
 26 D'Amore, Edward A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.70    2:52.46 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.44 (43.08)     2:16.18 (55.74)     2:52.46 (36.28)
 27 Stagg, Christian M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.74    2:52.63 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.26 (44.20)     2:14.64 (50.38)     2:52.63 (37.99)
 28 Carter, Shane       11 TRS-MR               2:53.29    2:52.82 SILV   
                  36.00     1:20.19 (44.19)     2:15.66 (55.47)     2:52.82 (37.16)
 29 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR               2:56.91    2:53.79 SILV   
                  41.00     1:22.80 (41.80)     2:15.37 (52.57)     2:53.79 (38.42)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              2:36.59    2:26.36 JO     
                  31.27     1:08.24 (36.97)     1:51.71 (43.47)     2:26.36 (34.65)
  2 Magalong, Oscar C   12 Riptides-MR          2:35.59    2:33.43 JO     
                  32.92     1:12.52 (39.60)     1:57.25 (44.73)     2:33.43 (36.18)
  3 Macaluso, Christia  12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.14    2:33.44 JO     
                  31.25     1:12.65 (41.40)     1:58.77 (46.12)     2:33.44 (34.67)
  4 Giraldo, Andrew     12 TRS-MR               2:36.76    2:33.75 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.74 (36.92)     1:59.81 (50.07)     2:33.75 (33.94)
  5 Grunewald, Zane W   12 VAC-MR               2:42.72    2:34.09 JO     
                  33.75     1:13.42 (39.67)     1:59.47 (46.05)     2:34.09 (34.62)
  6 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.59    3:00.34        
                  39.75     1:26.44 (46.69)     2:20.25 (53.81)     3:00.34 (40.09)
  7 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.41    3:02.74        
                  40.78     1:25.40 (44.62)     2:22.88 (57.48)     3:02.74 (39.86)
  8 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.18    3:02.77        
                  46.73     1:30.65 (43.92)     2:23.69 (53.04)     3:02.77 (39.08)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.12    5:34.63 SILV    20  
                  37.02     1:18.25 (41.23)     1:59.91 (41.66)     2:42.30 (42.39)
        3:30.64 (48.34)     4:20.03 (49.39)     4:57.45 (37.42)     5:34.63 (37.18)
  2 Hackett, Liam R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.58    5:52.28 SILV    17  
                  37.57     1:25.15 (47.58)     2:07.72 (42.57)     2:50.01 (42.29)
        3:40.10 (50.09)     4:31.29 (51.19)     5:12.96 (41.67)     5:52.28 (39.32)
  3 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:56.60    5:53.11 SILV    16  
                  36.94     1:23.57 (46.63)     2:09.65 (46.08)     2:53.80 (44.15)
        3:43.18 (49.38)     4:34.47 (51.29)     5:15.40 (40.93)     5:53.11 (37.71)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.48    5:18.44 JO     
                  33.76     1:15.43 (41.67)     1:56.41 (40.98)     2:36.20 (39.79)
        3:24.11 (47.91)     4:10.89 (46.78)     4:45.96 (35.07)     5:18.44 (32.48)
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.82    5:18.72 JO     
                  34.37     1:15.22 (40.85)     1:55.40 (40.18)     2:36.22 (40.82)
        3:24.42 (48.20)     4:12.29 (47.87)     4:45.75 (33.46)     5:18.72 (32.97)
  3 Carlino, Keith A    12 MSC-MR               5:29.36    5:26.89 JO     
                  30.69     1:10.17 (39.48)     1:51.74 (41.57)     2:32.58 (40.84)
        3:24.01 (51.43)     4:13.49 (49.48)     4:51.02 (37.53)     5:26.89 (35.87)
  4 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:44.28    5:27.71 JO     
                  33.11     1:14.93 (41.82)     1:55.96 (41.03)     2:37.14 (41.18)
        3:26.01 (48.87)     4:14.02 (48.01)     4:51.02 (37.00)     5:27.71 (36.69)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.70 - 28.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.70      25.77 SILV    20  
  2 Nangle, JT T        13 EAST-MR                26.16      25.83 SILV    17  
  3 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR           27.05      25.85 SILV    16  
  4 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR           26.15      25.92 SILV    15  
  5 Farm, Eric R        13 COND-MR                26.80      25.93 SILV    14  
  6 Barker, TJ J        14 EAST-MR                26.15      25.95 SILV    13  
  7 Natal, Matthew      14 WSSC-MR                25.96      25.99 SILV    12  
  8 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.06      26.01 SILV    11  
  9 Anderson, Carl W    13 NDAC-MR                26.48      26.04 SILV     9  
 10 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR                26.37      26.05 SILV     7  
 11 Diaz-Albertini, Ke  14 SSL-MR                 26.76      26.26 SILV     6  
 12 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR                26.50      26.29 SILV     5  
 13 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR                26.08      26.30 SILV     3.5
 13 MacElveen, Daniel   14 Dolphins-MR            26.60      26.30 SILV     3.5
 15 Granelli, Luke A    14 GAEL-MR                26.98      26.31 SILV     1.5
 15 Morgan, Joseph I    13 NBS-MR                 26.66      26.31 SILV     1.5
 17 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.53      26.34 SILV   
 17 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.42      26.34 SILV   
 19 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR                 26.70      26.43 SILV   
 19 O'Hagan, Chris M    13 GAEL-MR                26.58      26.43 SILV   
 21 Newtson, Zachary J  14 NBS-MR                 26.73      26.57 SILV   
 22 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR                26.87      26.59 SILV   
 22 Ryan, Matt D        14 Dolphins-MR            27.11      26.59 SILV   
 24 Bachiller, Anthony  14 MWSC-MR                27.19      26.70 SILV   
 25 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR            26.79      26.81 SILV   
 26 McAuley, Adam       14 SMC-MR                 26.94      26.83 SILV   
 27 Yu, Justin          14 TRS-MR                 27.11      26.85 SILV   
 28 Griffin, Dakota J   13 NDAC-MR                26.66      26.86 SILV   
 29 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR                27.70      26.96 SILV   
 30 Wu, Brian           14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.51      26.98 SILV   
 31 Leary, Chris R      13 SSL-MR                 27.76      27.04 SILV   
 32 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR                27.44      27.06 SILV   
 33 Chen, Bobby         13 COND-MR                26.83      27.16 SILV   
 33 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR                27.05      27.16 SILV   
 35 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR                28.20      27.18 SILV   
 36 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.28      27.20 SILV   
 37 Robinson, William   14 SSL-MR                 28.16      27.27 SILV   
 38 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.04      27.32 SILV   
 39 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR                 27.90      27.35 SILV   
 40 Santiago, Andrew    14 TRS-MR                 27.97      27.38 SILV   
 40 Avila, Jon-Anthony  13 COND-MR                27.43      27.38 SILV   
 42 Oppenheim, Sam S    13 SSL-MR                 27.85      27.41 SILV   
 43 Mechanic, Dylan H   13 Pace-MR                27.96      27.42 SILV   
 44 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR                27.78      27.62 SILV   
 45 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR            28.02      27.63 SILV   
 46 Cicalese, Anthony   13 SSL-MR                 27.64      27.69 SILV   
 47 Marrone, James G    14 CFA-MR                 27.88      27.80 SILV   
 48 Cooper, Reilly O    13 Dolphins-MR            27.83      27.87 SILV   
 49 McLaughlin, Dan P   13 EAST-MR                27.40      27.98 SILV   
 50 Benedict, Grant E   14 Big Blue-MR            27.49      28.07 SILV   
 51 Cerutti, Christoph  13 SMC-MR                 27.99      28.08 SILV   
 52 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.91      28.23 SILV   
 53 Kleinsmith, Ian P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.22      28.28 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Clarke, Taegan M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.74      25.01 JO     
  2 Gatto, Alex         14 SMC-MR                 25.81      25.23 JO     
  3 Gillespie, Dylan    14 VAC-MR                 28.08      28.49        
  4 Schaub, Kevin F     13 COND-MR                27.98      31.19        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  56.00 - 1:02.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thomas, Brad A      14 Big Blue-MR            56.25      56.10 SILV    20  
                  27.25       56.10 (28.85)                                        
  2 MacElveen, Daniel   14 Dolphins-MR            57.17      56.30 SILV    17  
                  27.31       56.30 (28.99)                                        
  3 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR                 57.34      56.41 SILV    16  
                  27.07       56.41 (29.34)                                        
  4 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.10      56.42 SILV    15  
                  27.04       56.42 (29.38)                                        
  5 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR                56.76      56.48 SILV    14  
                  27.13       56.48 (29.35)                                        
  6 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR      56.94      56.66 SILV    13  
                  26.87       56.66 (29.79)                                        
  7 Newtson, Zachary J  14 NBS-MR                 59.15      57.12 SILV    12  
                  27.23       57.12 (29.89)                                        
  8 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR      56.95      57.51 SILV    11  
                  27.55       57.51 (29.96)                                        
  9 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.64      57.68 SILV     9  
                  27.69       57.68 (29.99)                                        
 10 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR                59.27      57.70 SILV     7  
                  27.37       57.70 (30.33)                                        
 11 Anderson, Carl W    13 NDAC-MR                57.61      57.92 SILV     6  
                  27.59       57.92 (30.33)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR                57.34      58.00 SILV     5  
                  28.19       58.00 (29.81)                                        
 13 Diaz-Albertini, Ke  14 SSL-MR                 59.65      58.06 SILV     4  
                  27.68       58.06 (30.38)                                        
 14 Purdy, David W      14 EAST-MR                58.35      58.10 SILV     3  
                  27.90       58.10 (30.20)                                        
 15 Ryan, Matt D        14 Dolphins-MR          1:00.87      58.11 SILV     2  
                  28.09       58.11 (30.02)                                        
 16 Bachiller, Anthony  14 MWSC-MR                58.99      58.14 SILV     1  
                  28.14       58.14 (30.00)                                        
 17 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.15      58.36 SILV   
                  28.21       58.36 (30.15)                                        
 18 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR                 59.92      58.55 SILV   
                  28.33       58.55 (30.22)                                        
 19 O'Hagan, Chris M    13 GAEL-MR                58.74      58.59 SILV   
                  28.03       58.59 (30.56)                                        
 20 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR                58.60      58.61 SILV   
                  28.53       58.61 (30.08)                                        
 21 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.82      58.81 SILV   
                  28.16       58.81 (30.65)                                        
 22 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR                59.46      59.03 SILV   
                  28.53       59.03 (30.50)                                        
 23 Granelli, Luke A    14 GAEL-MR              1:00.97      59.12 SILV   
                  28.19       59.12 (30.93)                                        
 24 Leary, Chris R      13 SSL-MR               1:00.79      59.20 SILV   
                  28.26       59.20 (30.94)                                        
 25 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR                59.02      59.22 SILV   
                  28.38       59.22 (30.84)                                        
 26 Chen, Bobby         13 COND-MR                57.97      59.23 SILV   
                  28.63       59.23 (30.60)                                        
 27 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR                58.37      59.28 SILV   
                  28.34       59.28 (30.94)                                        
 28 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR                58.64      59.33 SILV   
                  28.13       59.33 (31.20)                                        
 29 Morgan, Joseph I    13 NBS-MR               1:01.07      59.38 SILV   
                  28.61       59.38 (30.77)                                        
 30 Yu, Justin          14 TRS-MR                 58.56      59.39 SILV   
                  27.86       59.39 (31.53)                                        
 31 Mechanic, Dylan H   13 Pace-MR                59.69      59.42 SILV   
                  28.99       59.42 (30.43)                                        
 32 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.54      59.61 SILV   
                  28.55       59.61 (31.06)                                        
 33 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.59      59.75 SILV   
                  28.39       59.75 (31.36)                                        
 34 Schaub, Kevin F     13 COND-MR                59.68      59.76 SILV   
                  28.35       59.76 (31.41)                                        
 35 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR              1:02.56      59.88 SILV   
                  29.00       59.88 (30.88)                                        
 36 Robinson, William   14 SSL-MR               1:01.60      59.95 SILV   
                  28.83       59.95 (31.12)                                        
 37 McLaughlin, Dan P   13 EAST-MR                59.37    1:00.15 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.15 (31.74)                                        
 38 McAuley, Adam       14 SMC-MR                 59.38    1:00.18 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.18 (31.64)                                        
 38 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR          1:01.35    1:00.18 SILV   
                  28.13     1:00.18 (32.05)                                        
 40 Cooper, Reilly O    13 Dolphins-MR          1:02.19    1:00.40 SILV   
                  28.78     1:00.40 (31.62)                                        
 41 Bridges, David C    13 West Point-MR        1:00.95    1:00.50 SILV   
                  28.37     1:00.50 (32.13)                                        
 42 Fletcher, Henry R   13 Pace-MR              1:01.51    1:00.63 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.63 (31.95)                                        
 42 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.39    1:00.63 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.63 (31.89)                                        
 44 Cerutti, Christoph  13 SMC-MR               1:01.40    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.64 (31.45)                                        
 45 Avila, Jon-Anthony  13 COND-MR              1:00.22    1:00.67 SILV   
                  29.77     1:00.67 (30.90)                                        
 46 Rusakov, Pavel G    13 Riptides-MR            59.65    1:00.73 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.73 (31.63)                                        
 47 Oppenheim, Sam S    13 SSL-MR               1:01.37    1:00.93 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.93 (31.89)                                        
 48 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.59    1:00.94 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.94 (32.08)                                        
 49 Kleinsmith, Ian P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.83    1:01.53 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.53 (32.34)                                        
 50 Marrone, James G    14 CFA-MR               1:01.37    1:01.71 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.71 (32.51)                                        
 51 Critelli, Joey D    13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:02.36    1:02.48 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.48 (32.47)                                        
 52 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR           59.72    1:02.55 SILV   
                  29.18     1:02.55 (33.37)                                        
 -- Lipovac, Nino M     13 COND-MR              1:00.71         DQ        
                  28.17          DQ (30.98)                                        
 -- Santiago, Andrew    14 TRS-MR               1:02.40         DQ        
                  28.90          DQ (33.20)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Clarke, Taegan M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.50      54.39 JO     
                  26.77       54.39 (27.62)                                        
  2 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.95      54.72 JO     
                  26.57       54.72 (28.15)                                        
  3 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR                56.81      55.68 JO     
                  27.11       55.68 (28.57)                                        
  4 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR           57.77      55.78 JO     
                  26.74       55.78 (29.04)                                        
  5 Gatto, Alex         14 SMC-MR                 57.97      55.93 JO     
                  26.80       55.93 (29.13)                                        
  6 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR           58.09      55.95 JO     
                  26.75       55.95 (29.20)                                        
  7 Wu, Brian           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.68    1:03.13        
                  29.75     1:03.13 (33.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.00 - 2:24.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.92    2:02.35 SILV    20  
                  27.59       58.39 (30.80)     1:31.06 (32.67)     2:02.35 (31.29)
  2 Farm, Eric R        13 COND-MR              2:06.94    2:02.51 SILV    17  
                  27.13       57.68 (30.55)     1:30.44 (32.76)     2:02.51 (32.07)
  3 Duda, Peter         14 VAC-MR               2:03.79    2:02.76 SILV    16  
                  27.91       58.92 (31.01)     1:30.93 (32.01)     2:02.76 (31.83)
  4 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.56    2:02.87 SILV    15  
                  27.69       59.35 (31.66)     1:31.60 (32.25)     2:02.87 (31.27)
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.72    2:03.62 SILV    14  
                  27.51       59.16 (31.65)     1:31.85 (32.69)     2:03.62 (31.77)
  6 Gatto, Alex         14 SMC-MR               2:05.18    2:03.92 SILV    13  
                  28.12       59.53 (31.41)     1:31.92 (32.39)     2:03.92 (32.00)
  7 Newtson, Zachary J  14 NBS-MR               2:03.28    2:03.97 SILV    12  
                  28.00       59.24 (31.24)     1:31.62 (32.38)     2:03.97 (32.35)
  8 Anderson, Carl W    13 NDAC-MR              2:08.05    2:04.73 SILV    11  
                  27.72       59.75 (32.03)     1:32.86 (33.11)     2:04.73 (31.87)
  9 MacElveen, Daniel   14 Dolphins-MR          2:07.57    2:04.79 SILV     9  
                  28.07       59.63 (31.56)     1:32.21 (32.58)     2:04.79 (32.58)
 10 Bachiller, Anthony  14 MWSC-MR              2:10.38    2:06.11 SILV     7  
                  28.68     1:00.87 (32.19)     1:33.98 (33.11)     2:06.11 (32.13)
 11 O'Hagan, Chris M    13 GAEL-MR              2:12.36    2:06.39 SILV     6  
                  28.03       59.54 (31.51)     1:32.94 (33.40)     2:06.39 (33.45)
 12 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR               2:06.91    2:07.26 SILV     5  
                  28.58     1:00.88 (32.30)     1:34.32 (33.44)     2:07.26 (32.94)
 13 Chen, Bobby         13 COND-MR              2:14.62    2:07.42 SILV     4  
                  28.56     1:01.00 (32.44)     1:34.05 (33.05)     2:07.42 (33.37)
 14 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              2:10.22    2:07.48 SILV     3  
                  29.28     1:01.86 (32.58)     1:35.03 (33.17)     2:07.48 (32.45)
 15 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.48    2:07.88 SILV     2  
                  29.14     1:01.52 (32.38)     1:34.78 (33.26)     2:07.88 (33.10)
 16 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              2:08.27    2:07.99 SILV     1  
                  29.05     1:01.33 (32.28)     1:35.13 (33.80)     2:07.99 (32.86)
 17 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              2:09.75    2:09.03 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.67 (32.89)     1:35.59 (32.92)     2:09.03 (33.44)
 18 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.49    2:09.28 SILV   
                  28.70     1:03.02 (34.32)     1:37.01 (33.99)     2:09.28 (32.27)
 19 Gillenwater, Darin  13 Riptides-MR          2:07.06    2:09.50 SILV   
                  28.70     1:01.59 (32.89)     1:36.21 (34.62)     2:09.50 (33.29)
 20 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR              2:09.91    2:09.60 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.38 (32.53)     1:35.35 (33.97)     2:09.60 (34.25)
 21 Mechanic, Dylan H   13 Pace-MR              2:12.21    2:09.67 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.44 (33.34)     1:37.24 (33.80)     2:09.67 (32.43)
 22 McLaughlin, Dan P   13 EAST-MR              2:07.41    2:09.85 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.55 (32.72)     1:36.85 (34.30)     2:09.85 (33.00)
 23 Lipovac, Nino M     13 COND-MR              2:20.27    2:10.10 SILV   
                  28.40     1:00.51 (32.11)     1:34.90 (34.39)     2:10.10 (35.20)
 24 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.64    2:10.46 SILV   
                  28.69     1:03.12 (34.43)     1:38.32 (35.20)     2:10.46 (32.14)
 25 Morgan, Joseph I    13 NBS-MR               2:12.75    2:10.53 SILV   
                  30.17     1:04.74 (34.57)     1:37.42 (32.68)     2:10.53 (33.11)
 26 Ryan, Matt D        14 Dolphins-MR          2:16.49    2:10.74 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.02 (33.98)     1:38.34 (34.32)     2:10.74 (32.40)
 27 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR              2:07.15    2:11.21 SILV   
                  28.70     1:01.95 (33.25)     1:37.13 (35.18)     2:11.21 (34.08)
 28 Cooper, Reilly O    13 Dolphins-MR          2:15.18    2:11.72 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.35 (33.55)     1:38.01 (34.66)     2:11.72 (33.71)
 29 McAuley, Adam       14 SMC-MR               2:13.54    2:12.31 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.47 (34.48)     1:39.50 (35.03)     2:12.31 (32.81)
 30 Yu, Justin          14 TRS-MR               2:08.30    2:12.37 SILV   
                  29.01     1:02.06 (33.05)     1:36.94 (34.88)     2:12.37 (35.43)
 31 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.76    2:12.43 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.48 (33.47)     1:39.30 (35.82)     2:12.43 (33.13)
 32 Diaz-Albertini, Ke  14 SSL-MR               2:13.96    2:12.55 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.66 (33.35)     1:38.79 (35.13)     2:12.55 (33.76)
 33 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              2:11.50    2:12.58 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.86 (33.37)     1:38.05 (35.19)     2:12.58 (34.53)
 34 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              2:09.72    2:13.35 SILV   
                  29.37     1:03.05 (33.68)     1:34.49 (31.44)     2:13.35 (38.86)
 35 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.36    2:13.39 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.71 (33.73)     1:38.87 (35.16)     2:13.39 (34.52)
 36 Gillespie, Dylan    14 VAC-MR               2:17.48    2:13.48 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.60 (33.98)     1:39.39 (34.79)     2:13.48 (34.09)
 37 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.21    2:13.68 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.66 (34.38)     1:39.38 (34.72)     2:13.68 (34.30)
 38 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        2:17.55    2:13.71 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.80 (33.77)     1:39.27 (35.47)     2:13.71 (34.44)
 39 Granelli, Luke A    14 GAEL-MR              2:14.00    2:13.88 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.40 (33.54)     1:38.31 (34.91)     2:13.88 (35.57)
 40 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.80    2:14.01 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.42 (33.50)     1:38.86 (35.44)     2:14.01 (35.15)
 41 Nunnally, Austin W  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:23.33    2:14.71 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.91 (33.97)     1:39.79 (34.88)     2:14.71 (34.92)
 42 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR          2:15.15    2:15.33 SILV   
                  28.95     1:03.22 (34.27)     1:40.04 (36.82)     2:15.33 (35.29)
 43 Cerutti, Christoph  13 SMC-MR               2:15.51    2:15.50 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.46 (34.65)     1:41.54 (36.08)     2:15.50 (33.96)
 44 Marrone, James G    14 CFA-MR               2:21.38    2:16.31 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.66 (34.34)     1:40.98 (36.32)     2:16.31 (35.33)
 45 Avila, Jon-Anthony  13 COND-MR              2:19.84    2:17.12 SILV   
                  30.66     1:05.45 (34.79)     1:42.01 (36.56)     2:17.12 (35.11)
 46 Kleinsmith, Ian P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.79    2:17.48 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.54 (35.33)     1:43.11 (36.57)     2:17.48 (34.37)
 47 Pon, Greg W         13 EAST-MR              2:18.59    2:17.49 SILV   
                  30.59     1:05.76 (35.17)     1:41.40 (35.64)     2:17.49 (36.09)
 48 Arnott, Conner W    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.53    2:17.61 SILV   
                  31.82     1:08.03 (36.21)     1:43.80 (35.77)     2:17.61 (33.81)
 49 Bridges, David C    13 West Point-MR        2:18.91    2:18.53 SILV   
                  29.27     1:02.91 (33.64)     1:40.04 (37.13)     2:18.53 (38.49)
 50 Oppenheim, Sam S    13 SSL-MR               2:17.05    2:18.60 SILV   
                  30.34     1:05.26 (34.92)     1:41.88 (36.62)     2:18.60 (36.72)
 51 Benedict, Grant E   14 Big Blue-MR          2:09.76    2:18.62 SILV   
                  30.02     1:04.57 (34.55)     1:41.61 (37.04)     2:18.62 (37.01)
 52 Rusakov, Pavel G    13 Riptides-MR          2:21.16    2:20.73 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.57 (35.72)     1:44.51 (37.94)     2:20.73 (36.22)
 53 Santiago, Andrew    14 TRS-MR               2:21.38    2:21.31 SILV   
                  29.87     1:05.55 (35.68)     1:43.96 (38.41)     2:21.31 (37.35)
 54 Wu, Brian           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.44    2:22.10 SILV   
                  30.06     1:05.49 (35.43)     1:44.70 (39.21)     2:22.10 (37.40)
 55 Klein, Simon        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.19    2:23.45 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.50 (35.65)     1:44.88 (38.38)     2:23.45 (38.57)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               2:03.95    2:00.61 JO     
                  27.52       57.82 (30.30)     1:29.41 (31.59)     2:00.61 (31.20)
  2 Nangle, JT T        13 EAST-MR              2:04.89    2:00.65 JO     
                  27.38       58.05 (30.67)     1:29.47 (31.42)     2:00.65 (31.18)
  3 Walsh, Ryan         13 MWSC-MR              2:12.13    2:01.02 JO     
                  26.88       58.14 (31.26)     1:30.21 (32.07)     2:01.02 (30.81)
  4 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.68    2:01.26 JO     
                  27.20       57.46 (30.26)     1:28.97 (31.51)     2:01.26 (32.29)
  5 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR              2:03.06    2:01.38 JO     
                  27.91       58.91 (31.00)     1:30.65 (31.74)     2:01.38 (30.73)
  6 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.40    2:01.42 JO     
                  27.96       58.78 (30.82)     1:30.30 (31.52)     2:01.42 (31.12)
  7 Thomas, Brad A      14 Big Blue-MR          2:04.45    2:01.70 JO     
                  27.66       58.77 (31.11)     1:31.65 (32.88)     2:01.70 (30.05)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.10 - 6:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:01.68    5:32.15 SILV    20  
                  28.34     1:00.27 (31.93)     1:33.98 (33.71)     2:08.15 (34.17)
        2:42.94 (34.79)     3:17.49 (34.55)     3:52.43 (34.94)     4:27.33 (34.90)
        5:01.14 (33.81)     5:32.15 (31.01)                                        
  2 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR              5:37.71    5:32.94 SILV    17  
                  28.71     1:00.67 (31.96)     1:34.26 (33.59)     2:08.14 (33.88)
        2:42.40 (34.26)     3:16.63 (34.23)     3:51.41 (34.78)     4:25.54 (34.13)
        5:00.47 (34.93)     5:32.94 (32.47)                                        
  3 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR               5:55.20    5:33.35 SILV    16  
                  29.50     1:02.37 (32.87)     1:36.11 (33.74)     2:10.08 (33.97)
        2:43.57 (33.49)     3:17.66 (34.09)     3:51.84 (34.18)     4:25.71 (33.87)
        4:59.95 (34.24)     5:33.35 (33.40)                                        
  4 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              5:46.24    5:37.63 SILV    15  
                  29.55     1:03.26 (33.71)     1:37.20 (33.94)     2:12.06 (34.86)
        2:47.36 (35.30)     3:22.22 (34.86)     3:57.50 (35.28)     4:33.21 (35.71)
        5:07.35 (34.14)     5:37.63 (30.28)                                        
  5 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:59.29    5:41.12 SILV    14  
                  29.97     1:03.14 (33.17)     1:37.13 (33.99)     2:11.37 (34.24)
        2:46.58 (35.21)     3:21.73 (35.15)     3:57.20 (35.47)     4:32.49 (35.29)
        5:07.18 (34.69)     5:41.12 (33.94)                                        
  6 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.08    5:43.39 SILV    13  
                  29.53     1:02.77 (33.24)     1:36.82 (34.05)     2:11.39 (34.57)
        2:46.66 (35.27)     3:22.03 (35.37)     3:58.27 (36.24)     4:33.62 (35.35)
        5:08.86 (35.24)     5:43.39 (34.53)                                        
  7 Duda, Peter         14 VAC-MR               5:59.61    5:45.06 SILV    12  
                  29.67     1:03.22 (33.55)     1:37.39 (34.17)     2:12.31 (34.92)
        2:47.28 (34.97)     3:22.74 (35.46)     3:58.44 (35.70)     4:34.38 (35.94)
        5:10.32 (35.94)     5:45.06 (34.74)                                        
  8 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:52.86    5:49.00 SILV    11  
                  29.16     1:02.96 (33.80)     1:37.75 (34.79)     2:13.34 (35.59)
        2:49.58 (36.24)     3:26.27 (36.69)     4:02.62 (36.35)     4:38.59 (35.97)
        5:15.57 (36.98)     5:49.00 (33.43)                                        
  9 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:51.59    5:50.81 SILV     9  
                  30.43     1:04.36 (33.93)     1:39.42 (35.06)     2:14.74 (35.32)
        2:50.35 (35.61)     3:25.93 (35.58)     4:01.78 (35.85)     4:38.21 (36.43)
        5:15.08 (36.87)     5:50.81 (35.73)                                        
 10 MacElveen, Daniel   14 Dolphins-MR          6:05.05    5:53.24 SILV     7  
                  30.30     1:04.85 (34.55)     1:40.57 (35.72)     2:17.11 (36.54)
        2:52.97 (35.86)     3:28.58 (35.61)     4:05.62 (37.04)     4:42.37 (36.75)
        5:18.85 (36.48)     5:53.24 (34.39)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:56.48    5:55.36 SILV     6  
                  31.22     1:06.70 (35.48)     1:42.56 (35.86)     2:18.76 (36.20)
        2:55.26 (36.50)     3:31.62 (36.36)     4:07.80 (36.18)     4:44.40 (36.60)
        5:20.37 (35.97)     5:55.36 (34.99)                                        
 12 Morgan, Joseph I    13 NBS-MR               6:01.02    5:55.96 SILV     5  
                  30.81     1:06.41 (35.60)     1:42.26 (35.85)     2:18.40 (36.14)
        2:54.81 (36.41)     3:30.78 (35.97)     4:07.79 (37.01)     4:45.43 (37.64)
        5:20.88 (35.45)     5:55.96 (35.08)                                        
 13 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:00.93    5:57.70 SILV     4  
                  30.61     1:05.05 (34.44)     1:41.51 (36.46)     2:18.28 (36.77)
        2:55.31 (37.03)     3:31.93 (36.62)     4:09.52 (37.59)     4:46.22 (36.70)
        5:21.87 (35.65)     5:57.70 (35.83)                                        
 14 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:52.08    5:58.42 SILV     3  
                  29.55     1:03.81 (34.26)     1:40.02 (36.21)     2:16.85 (36.83)
        2:54.72 (37.87)     3:32.49 (37.77)     4:10.53 (38.04)     4:48.37 (37.84)
        5:25.13 (36.76)     5:58.42 (33.29)                                        
 15 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:45.00    5:59.70 SILV     2  
                  32.55     1:08.13 (35.58)     1:45.16 (37.03)     2:22.41 (37.25)
        2:59.40 (36.99)     3:36.06 (36.66)     4:12.85 (36.79)     4:49.69 (36.84)
        5:25.72 (36.03)     5:59.70 (33.98)                                        
 16 Gillespie, Dylan    14 VAC-MR               5:49.23    5:59.89 SILV     1  
                  31.40     1:06.61 (35.21)     1:43.67 (37.06)     2:21.48 (37.81)
        2:58.48 (37.00)     3:35.58 (37.10)     4:12.39 (36.81)     4:49.64 (37.25)
        5:25.72 (36.08)     5:59.89 (34.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Farm, Eric R        13 COND-MR              5:38.01    5:30.02 JO     
                  29.00     1:00.80 (31.80)     1:33.89 (33.09)     2:07.20 (33.31)
        2:40.74 (33.54)     3:14.80 (34.06)     3:48.91 (34.11)     4:23.22 (34.31)
        4:57.40 (34.18)     5:30.02 (32.62)                                        
  2 Newtson, Zachary J  14 NBS-MR               5:37.19    5:31.81 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.88 (31.85)     1:34.22 (33.34)     2:07.68 (33.46)
        2:41.56 (33.88)     3:15.76 (34.20)     3:50.19 (34.43)     4:24.71 (34.52)
        4:58.82 (34.11)     5:31.81 (32.99)                                        
  3 Leary, Chris R      13 SSL-MR               6:04.23    6:10.57        
                  30.90     1:05.34 (34.44)     1:41.47 (36.13)     2:19.01 (37.54)
        2:58.24 (39.23)     3:37.95 (39.71)     4:17.53 (39.58)     4:55.55 (38.02)
        5:33.46 (37.91)     6:10.57 (37.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.00 - 1:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Barker, TJ J        14 EAST-MR              1:06.68    1:05.35 SILV    20  
                  32.02     1:05.35 (33.33)                                        
  2 MacElveen, Daniel   14 Dolphins-MR          1:05.10    1:05.74 SILV    17  
                  31.68     1:05.74 (34.06)                                        
  3 Griffin, Dakota J   13 NDAC-MR              1:07.63    1:05.87 SILV    16  
                  32.46     1:05.87 (33.41)                                        
  4 Robinson, William   14 SSL-MR               1:07.01    1:05.98 SILV    15  
                  32.32     1:05.98 (33.66)                                        
  5 Cerutti, Christoph  13 SMC-MR               1:07.07    1:06.12 SILV    13.5
                  32.58     1:06.12 (33.54)                                        
  5 St Vincent, Tommy   13 SMC-MR               1:05.76    1:06.12 SILV    13.5
                  32.14     1:06.12 (33.98)                                        
  7 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.22    1:06.26 SILV    12  
                  32.10     1:06.26 (34.16)                                        
  8 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               1:05.60    1:06.38 SILV    10  
                  32.53     1:06.38 (33.85)                                        
  8 Ryan, Matt D        14 Dolphins-MR          1:06.10    1:06.38 SILV    10  
                  32.28     1:06.38 (34.10)                                        
 10 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.15    1:07.08 SILV     7  
                  33.62     1:07.08 (33.46)                                        
 11 Marrone, James G    14 CFA-MR               1:07.21    1:07.33 SILV     6  
                  32.76     1:07.33 (34.57)                                        
 12 Gatto, Alex         14 SMC-MR               1:08.02    1:07.45 SILV     5  
                  33.23     1:07.45 (34.22)                                        
 13 Lipovac, Nino M     13 COND-MR              1:08.44    1:07.62 SILV     4  
                  33.22     1:07.62 (34.40)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              1:07.03    1:07.95 SILV     3  
                  33.14     1:07.95 (34.81)                                        
 15 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              1:08.91    1:08.13 SILV     2  
                  33.87     1:08.13 (34.26)                                        
 16 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR              1:08.30    1:08.45 SILV     1  
                  33.52     1:08.45 (34.93)                                        
 17 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              1:07.04    1:08.50 SILV   
                  33.34     1:08.50 (35.16)                                        
 18 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR          1:08.97    1:08.69 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.69 (35.74)                                        
 19 Kleinsmith, Ian P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.18    1:08.81 SILV   
                  33.80     1:08.81 (35.01)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.57    1:09.07 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.07 (35.31)                                        
 21 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR              1:08.16    1:09.15 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.15 (35.33)                                        
 22 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.56    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.29     1:09.29 (36.00)                                        
 22 O'Hagan, Chris M    13 GAEL-MR              1:09.95    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.88     1:09.29 (35.41)                                        
 24 Gillespie, Dylan    14 VAC-MR               1:08.34    1:09.75 SILV   
                  34.02     1:09.75 (35.73)                                        
 25 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR              1:09.92    1:09.93 SILV   
                  33.54     1:09.93 (36.39)                                        
 26 Anderson, Carl W    13 NDAC-MR              1:12.87    1:10.19 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.19 (35.78)                                        
 27 Critelli, Joey D    13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:13.12    1:10.22 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.22 (36.12)                                        
 28 Gillenwater, Darin  13 Riptides-MR          1:09.24    1:10.33 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.33 (36.34)                                        
 29 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.38    1:10.35 SILV   
                  34.44     1:10.35 (35.91)                                        
 30 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.29    1:10.53 SILV   
                  34.26     1:10.53 (36.27)                                        
 31 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              1:10.40    1:10.66 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.66 (36.33)                                        
 32 Mechanic, Dylan H   13 Pace-MR              1:12.24    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.88     1:10.81 (35.93)                                        
 33 Yu, Justin          14 TRS-MR               1:14.11    1:10.91 SILV   
                  34.43     1:10.91 (36.48)                                        
 34 Nunnally, Austin W  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:12.85    1:11.06 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.06 (37.21)                                        
 35 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.55    1:11.07 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.07 (36.81)                                        
 36 Bachiller, Anthony  14 MWSC-MR              1:11.07    1:11.52 SILV   
                  35.54     1:11.52 (35.98)                                        
 37 Petricone-Berg, Lu  13 COND-MR              1:13.88    1:11.69 SILV   
                  35.45     1:11.69 (36.24)                                        
 38 Gallagher, Jasper   13 SSL-MR               1:14.42    1:11.88 SILV   
                  35.08     1:11.88 (36.80)                                        
 39 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.92    1:11.93 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.93 (37.56)                                        
 40 Benedict, Grant E   14 Big Blue-MR          1:09.63    1:12.19 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.19 (37.01)                                        
 41 Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR              1:13.80    1:12.46 SILV   
                  35.65     1:12.46 (36.81)                                        
 42 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.80    1:12.51 SILV   
                  35.74     1:12.51 (36.77)                                        
 43 McAuley, Adam       14 SMC-MR               1:13.44    1:12.79 SILV   
                  35.90     1:12.79 (36.89)                                        
 44 Pon, Greg W         13 EAST-MR              1:15.39    1:13.11 SILV   
                  34.90     1:13.11 (38.21)                                        
 45 O'Neill, Michael E  13 MWSC-MR              1:11.97    1:13.79 SILV   
                  34.82     1:13.79 (38.97)                                        
 46 Tsao, Kevin         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.27    1:14.22 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.22 (39.03)                                        
 47 Wu, Brian           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.96    1:14.72 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.72 (38.39)                                        
 48 McLaughlin, Dan P   13 EAST-MR              1:13.41    1:14.82 SILV   
                  36.42     1:14.82 (38.40)                                        
 49 Arnott, Conner W    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.41    1:15.20 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.20 (39.03)                                        
 50 Cooper, Reilly O    13 Dolphins-MR          1:17.34    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.60     1:15.53 (38.93)                                        
 51 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.08    1:15.61 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.61 (39.73)                                        
 52 Sullivan, Sean S    13 Big Blue-MR          1:17.81    1:15.98 SILV   
                  37.92     1:15.98 (38.06)                                        
 53 Klein, Simon        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.89    1:15.99 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.99 (39.98)                                        
 54 Edwards, Michael D  13 NBS-MR               1:16.89    1:16.15 SILV   
                  37.64     1:16.15 (38.51)                                        
 55 Avila, Jon-Anthony  13 COND-MR              1:16.26    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.31     1:16.89 (39.58)                                        
 56 Diaz-Albertini, Ke  14 SSL-MR               1:15.95    1:16.99 SILV   
                  38.14     1:16.99 (38.85)                                        
 57 Bridges, David C    13 West Point-MR        1:15.84    1:17.01 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.01 (39.42)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   13 NDAC-MR              1:06.06    1:04.04 JO     
                  31.83     1:04.04 (32.21)                                        
  2 Cicalese, Anthony   13 SSL-MR               1:06.23    1:04.45 JO     
                  31.85     1:04.45 (32.60)                                        
  3 Chen, Bobby         13 COND-MR              1:05.03    1:04.47 JO     
                  31.72     1:04.47 (32.75)                                        
  4 Schaub, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              1:06.48    1:04.54 JO     
                  31.31     1:04.54 (33.23)                                        
  5 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.25    1:04.66 JO     
                  31.42     1:04.66 (33.24)                                        
  6 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:05.82    1:04.87 JO     
                  31.85     1:04.87 (33.02)                                        
  7 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        1:19.36    1:22.12        
                  40.03     1:22.12 (42.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.00 - 2:41.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Alderson, Ryan P    13 MSC-MR               2:20.18    2:19.48 SILV    20  
                  32.83     1:08.05 (35.22)     1:44.20 (36.15)     2:19.48 (35.28)
  2 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              2:25.54    2:19.90 SILV    17  
                  32.67     1:08.61 (35.94)     1:45.04 (36.43)     2:19.90 (34.86)
  3 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR               2:29.41    2:20.19 SILV    16  
                  33.32     1:08.67 (35.35)     1:44.85 (36.18)     2:20.19 (35.34)
  4 Schaub, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:32.30    2:20.20 SILV    15  
                  32.81     1:08.31 (35.50)     1:45.12 (36.81)     2:20.20 (35.08)
  5 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.71    2:20.92 SILV    14  
                  32.42     1:08.21 (35.79)     1:44.75 (36.54)     2:20.92 (36.17)
  6 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.45    2:21.60 SILV    13  
                  33.30     1:10.03 (36.73)     1:46.33 (36.30)     2:21.60 (35.27)
  7 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR              2:26.48    2:23.78 SILV    12  
                  33.82     1:10.13 (36.31)     1:47.21 (37.08)     2:23.78 (36.57)
  8 Marrone, James G    14 CFA-MR               2:30.66    2:24.11 SILV    11  
                  33.88     1:10.31 (36.43)     1:48.61 (38.30)     2:24.11 (35.50)
  9 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR              2:30.14    2:24.32 SILV     9  
                  34.54     1:11.04 (36.50)     1:48.48 (37.44)     2:24.32 (35.84)
 10 Lipovac, Nino M     13 COND-MR              2:30.84    2:24.42 SILV     7  
                  34.05     1:10.37 (36.32)     1:47.55 (37.18)     2:24.42 (36.87)
 11 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR              2:22.66    2:25.36 SILV     6  
                  34.19     1:11.36 (37.17)     1:49.11 (37.75)     2:25.36 (36.25)
 12 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              2:23.81    2:25.76 SILV     5  
                  34.64     1:12.25 (37.61)     1:49.54 (37.29)     2:25.76 (36.22)
 13 Fletcher, Henry R   13 Pace-MR              2:23.38    2:25.79 SILV     4  
                  34.68     1:11.43 (36.75)     1:48.94 (37.51)     2:25.79 (36.85)
 14 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.90    2:25.97 SILV     3  
                  34.46     1:11.57 (37.11)     1:50.14 (38.57)     2:25.97 (35.83)
 15 Robinson, William   14 SSL-MR               2:26.68    2:26.06 SILV     2  
                  34.45     1:12.05 (37.60)     1:49.52 (37.47)     2:26.06 (36.54)
 16 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.17    2:26.17 SILV     1  
                  35.23     1:13.16 (37.93)     1:50.87 (37.71)     2:26.17 (35.30)
 17 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.61    2:26.64 SILV   
                  34.57     1:12.10 (37.53)     1:50.04 (37.94)     2:26.64 (36.60)
 18 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR              2:31.56    2:28.18 SILV   
                  34.96     1:13.10 (38.14)     1:51.16 (38.06)     2:28.18 (37.02)
 19 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.46    2:28.73 SILV   
                  34.62     1:13.07 (38.45)     1:51.78 (38.71)     2:28.73 (36.95)
 20 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.29    2:28.86 SILV   
                  36.71     1:15.19 (38.48)     1:52.37 (37.18)     2:28.86 (36.49)
 21 Bachiller, Anthony  14 MWSC-MR              2:30.73    2:29.19 SILV   
                  35.69     1:13.47 (37.78)     1:52.27 (38.80)     2:29.19 (36.92)
 22 Kleinsmith, Ian P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.46    2:29.50 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.43 (38.79)     1:53.53 (39.10)     2:29.50 (35.97)
 23 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.47    2:30.28 SILV   
                  33.83     1:11.33 (37.50)     1:50.72 (39.39)     2:30.28 (39.56)
 24 Gillespie, Dylan    14 VAC-MR               2:37.00    2:30.51 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.36 (38.08)     1:52.17 (38.81)     2:30.51 (38.34)
 25 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              2:26.86    2:30.53 SILV   
                  35.41     1:13.78 (38.37)     1:52.30 (38.52)     2:30.53 (38.23)
 26 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.40    2:32.08 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.75 (39.02)     1:54.83 (40.08)     2:32.08 (37.25)
 27 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          2:33.00    2:32.89 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.71 (38.93)     1:56.31 (40.60)     2:32.89 (36.58)
 27 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR          2:19.29    2:32.89 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.57 (39.05)     1:53.94 (40.37)     2:32.89 (38.95)
 29 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.43    2:33.81 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.79 (40.05)     1:55.62 (39.83)     2:33.81 (38.19)
 30 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR              2:36.44    2:34.20 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.15 (39.04)     1:55.35 (40.20)     2:34.20 (38.85)
 31 Gallagher, Jasper   13 SSL-MR               2:40.77    2:34.54 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.30 (38.90)     1:55.39 (40.09)     2:34.54 (39.15)
 32 McAuley, Adam       14 SMC-MR               2:35.55    2:35.75 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.29 (39.96)   2:35.75 (1:19.46)                    
 33 Nunnally, Austin W  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:39.05    2:35.93 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.73 (40.45)     1:57.27 (40.54)     2:35.93 (38.66)
 34 Arnott, Conner W    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.74    2:37.23 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.38 (40.93)     1:57.41 (40.03)     2:37.23 (39.82)
 35 Yu, Justin          14 TRS-MR               2:37.49    2:39.53 SILV   
                  36.57     1:17.52 (40.95)     1:58.47 (40.95)     2:39.53 (41.06)
 36 Rusakov, Pavel G    13 Riptides-MR          2:40.58    2:40.63 SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.04 (41.35)     2:00.58 (42.54)     2:40.63 (40.05)
 -- Petricone-Berg, Lu  13 COND-MR              2:38.96         DQ        
                  36.40     1:14.86 (38.46)     1:54.20 (39.34)          DQ (38.79)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   13 NDAC-MR              2:21.49    2:16.20 JO     
                  32.87     1:07.82 (34.95)     1:42.89 (35.07)     2:16.20 (33.31)
  2 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               2:21.31    2:17.95 JO     
                  32.40     1:07.12 (34.72)     1:42.78 (35.66)     2:17.95 (35.17)
  3 Clarke, Taegan M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.44    2:17.98 JO     
                  33.85     1:09.24 (35.39)     1:44.61 (35.37)     2:17.98 (33.37)
  4 Morgan, Joseph I    13 NBS-MR               2:22.35    2:18.16 JO     
                  32.31     1:07.60 (35.29)     1:43.61 (36.01)     2:18.16 (34.55)
  5 Cicalese, Anthony   13 SSL-MR               2:25.94    2:18.94 JO     
                  33.87     1:09.12 (35.25)     1:44.57 (35.45)     2:18.94 (34.37)
  6 Chen, Bobby         13 COND-MR              2:20.88    2:18.99 JO     
                  32.30     1:07.35 (35.05)     1:43.98 (36.63)     2:18.99 (35.01)
 -- Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              2:28.06         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.50 - 1:24.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Duda, Peter         14 VAC-MR               1:14.69    1:15.16 SILV    20  
                  34.65     1:15.16 (40.51)                                        
  2 Leary, Chris R      13 SSL-MR               1:15.63    1:15.37 SILV    17  
                  35.72     1:15.37 (39.65)                                        
  3 Cicalese, Anthony   13 SSL-MR               1:19.71    1:16.57 SILV    16  
                  36.48     1:16.57 (40.09)                                        
  4 Natal, Matthew      14 WSSC-MR              1:17.13    1:16.72 SILV    15  
                  35.35     1:16.72 (41.37)                                        
  5 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.86    1:16.79 SILV    14  
                  35.62     1:16.79 (41.17)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              1:16.27    1:16.92 SILV    13  
                  36.48     1:16.92 (40.44)                                        
  7 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:18.76    1:17.29 SILV    12  
                  36.93     1:17.29 (40.36)                                        
  8 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              1:16.54    1:17.59 SILV    11  
                  36.92     1:17.59 (40.67)                                        
  9 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.39    1:17.60 SILV     9  
                  36.13     1:17.60 (41.47)                                        
 10 Gatto, Alex         14 SMC-MR               1:18.50    1:17.74 SILV     7  
                  37.25     1:17.74 (40.49)                                        
 11 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.81 SILV     6  
                  37.21     1:17.81 (40.60)                                        
 12 MacElveen, Daniel   14 Dolphins-MR          1:15.98    1:18.05 SILV     5  
                  36.57     1:18.05 (41.48)                                        
 13 Figueiredo, Tony    14 WSSC-MR              1:19.00    1:18.06 SILV     4  
                  36.89     1:18.06 (41.17)                                        
 14 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.00    1:18.19 SILV     3  
                  36.68     1:18.19 (41.51)                                        
 15 Bachiller, Anthony  14 MWSC-MR              1:17.58    1:18.21 SILV     2  
                  37.39     1:18.21 (40.82)                                        
 16 Gillenwater, Darin  13 Riptides-MR          1:16.47    1:18.26 SILV     1  
                  36.45     1:18.26 (41.81)                                        
 17 Griffin, Dakota J   13 NDAC-MR              1:23.21    1:18.34 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.34 (41.77)                                        
 18 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              1:18.25    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.42     1:18.59 (41.17)                                        
 19 Avila, Jon-Anthony  13 COND-MR              1:18.09    1:19.09 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.09 (41.80)                                        
 20 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR          1:21.40    1:19.83 SILV   
                  38.24     1:19.83 (41.59)                                        
 21 Nangle, JT T        13 EAST-MR              1:19.02    1:19.90 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.90 (42.80)                                        
 22 Hallenbeck, Nat J   14 NDAC-MR              1:22.29    1:20.20 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.20 (42.00)                                        
 23 Curro, Chris        14 SMC-MR               1:21.78    1:20.53 SILV   
                  37.42     1:20.53 (43.11)                                        
 24 Petricone-Berg, Lu  13 COND-MR              1:19.50    1:20.79 SILV   
                  37.47     1:20.79 (43.32)                                        
 25 Klein, Simon        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.40    1:20.93 SILV   
                  38.69     1:20.93 (42.24)                                        
 26 Distelhurst, Antho  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.93    1:20.97 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.97 (43.45)                                        
 27 Madar, Alex         13 SSL-MR               1:22.36    1:21.22 SILV   
                  37.95     1:21.22 (43.27)                                        
 28 Thomas, Brad A      14 Big Blue-MR          1:19.95    1:21.72 SILV   
                  38.01     1:21.72 (43.71)                                        
 29 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.66    1:21.75 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.75 (42.81)                                        
 30 Anderson, Carl W    13 NDAC-MR              1:21.67    1:21.88 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.88 (43.53)                                        
 30 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.76    1:21.88 SILV   
                  37.16     1:21.88 (44.72)                                        
 32 McAuley, Adam       14 SMC-MR               1:22.92    1:21.92 SILV   
                  38.73     1:21.92 (43.19)                                        
 33 Cerutti, Christoph  13 SMC-MR               1:21.18    1:22.40 SILV   
                  39.77     1:22.40 (42.63)                                        
 34 Wu, Brian           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.13    1:23.11 SILV   
                  39.66     1:23.11 (43.45)                                        
 35 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.05    1:23.56 SILV   
                  39.11     1:23.56 (44.45)                                        
 36 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.68    1:24.41 SILV   
                  40.28     1:24.41 (44.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   13 NDAC-MR              1:14.52    1:11.22 JO     
                  33.56     1:11.22 (37.66)                                        
  2 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.86    1:12.15 JO     
                  34.57     1:12.15 (37.58)                                        
  3 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.90    1:12.77 JO     
                  34.65     1:12.77 (38.12)                                        
  4 Clarke, Taegan M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.01    1:13.07 JO     
                  34.34     1:13.07 (38.73)                                        
  5 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.47    1:14.43 JO     
                  35.18     1:14.43 (39.25)                                        
  6 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR              1:16.30    1:14.48 JO     
                  35.22     1:14.48 (39.26)                                        
  7 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              1:23.32    1:25.02        
                  39.75     1:25.02 (45.27)                                        
  8 Bridges, David C    13 West Point-MR        1:23.23    1:26.42        
                  39.86     1:26.42 (46.56)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              2:48.27    2:44.80 SILV    20  
                  37.46     1:20.47 (43.01)     2:03.06 (42.59)     2:44.80 (41.74)
  2 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR               2:52.24    2:44.83 SILV    17  
                  37.16     1:18.89 (41.73)     2:01.94 (43.05)     2:44.83 (42.89)
  3 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              2:43.82    2:45.62 SILV    16  
                  37.45     1:18.99 (41.54)     2:02.23 (43.24)     2:45.62 (43.39)
  4 Bialo, Matthew J    14 GAEL-MR              2:44.64    2:45.67 SILV    15  
                  36.75     1:18.52 (41.77)     2:02.01 (43.49)     2:45.67 (43.66)
  5 Clarke, Taegan M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.74    2:45.75 SILV    14  
                  37.66     1:21.58 (43.92)     2:06.46 (44.88)     2:45.75 (39.29)
  6 Leary, Chris R      13 SSL-MR               2:47.35    2:46.59 SILV    13  
                  37.13     1:20.02 (42.89)     2:03.75 (43.73)     2:46.59 (42.84)
  7 Gatto, Alex         14 SMC-MR               2:52.03    2:47.04 SILV    12  
                  37.96     1:21.18 (43.22)     2:04.91 (43.73)     2:47.04 (42.13)
  8 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.56    2:47.80 SILV    11  
                  37.68     1:21.01 (43.33)     2:05.38 (44.37)     2:47.80 (42.42)
  9 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.92    2:48.04 SILV     9  
                  37.33     1:20.70 (43.37)     2:05.12 (44.42)     2:48.04 (42.92)
 10 St Vincent, Tommy   13 SMC-MR               2:59.71    2:48.54 SILV     7  
                  37.08     1:20.25 (43.17)     2:04.87 (44.62)     2:48.54 (43.67)
 11 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.47    2:50.39 SILV     6  
                  37.11     1:21.58 (44.47)     2:07.03 (45.45)     2:50.39 (43.36)
 12 Petricone-Berg, Lu  13 COND-MR              2:51.46    2:50.98 SILV     5  
                  37.94     1:21.09 (43.15)     2:05.61 (44.52)     2:50.98 (45.37)
 13 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR          2:58.18    2:51.99 SILV     4  
                  37.86     1:21.70 (43.84)     2:07.24 (45.54)     2:51.99 (44.75)
 14 Purdy, David W      14 EAST-MR              2:57.56    2:53.61 SILV     3  
                  39.86     1:24.50 (44.64)     2:10.66 (46.16)     2:53.61 (42.95)
 15 Distelhurst, Antho  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.52    2:54.07 SILV     2  
                  38.00     1:23.15 (45.15)     2:09.66 (46.51)     2:54.07 (44.41)
 16 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.84    2:54.17 SILV     1  
                  39.07     1:23.99 (44.92)     2:09.70 (45.71)     2:54.17 (44.47)
 17 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.75    2:55.33 SILV   
                  39.68     1:26.19 (46.51)     2:11.02 (44.83)     2:55.33 (44.31)
 18 Cooper, Reilly O    13 Dolphins-MR          2:57.83    2:59.50 SILV   
                  39.54     1:25.72 (46.18)     2:13.06 (47.34)     2:59.50 (46.44)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.11    2:37.04 JO     
                  36.81     1:17.66 (40.85)     1:58.31 (40.65)     2:37.04 (38.73)
  2 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.46    2:38.56 JO     
                  36.29     1:16.50 (40.21)     1:58.26 (41.76)     2:38.56 (40.30)
  3 Granelli, Luke A    14 GAEL-MR              2:44.38    2:39.40 JO     
                  35.05     1:16.24 (41.19)     1:59.46 (43.22)     2:39.40 (39.94)
  4 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.61    2:40.42 JO     
                  34.45     1:16.42 (41.97)     1:58.43 (42.01)     2:40.42 (41.99)
  5 Duda, Peter         14 VAC-MR               2:52.15    2:41.74 JO     
                  35.98     1:17.31 (41.33)     1:58.62 (41.31)     2:41.74 (43.12)
  6 Yu, Justin          14 TRS-MR               2:46.52    2:42.37 JO     
                  36.30     1:16.86 (40.56)     1:59.53 (42.67)     2:42.37 (42.84)
  7 Cicalese, Anthony   13 SSL-MR               2:45.16    2:42.60 JO     
                  36.70     1:17.76 (41.06)     2:01.12 (43.36)     2:42.60 (41.48)
  8 Curro, Chris        14 SMC-MR               2:55.27    3:00.04        
                  37.63     1:22.45 (44.82)     2:10.86 (48.41)     3:00.04 (49.18)
  9 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:58.41    3:07.58        
                  40.87     1:29.56 (48.69)     2:18.65 (49.09)     3:07.58 (48.93)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.00 - 1:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shiraishi, Sora T   13 EAST-MR              1:04.46    1:04.00 SILV    20  
                  30.09     1:04.00 (33.91)                                        
  2 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR              1:05.20    1:04.50 SILV    17  
                  30.48     1:04.50 (34.02)                                        
  3 MacElveen, Daniel   14 Dolphins-MR          1:08.89    1:04.72 SILV    16  
                  30.12     1:04.72 (34.60)                                        
  4 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR          1:05.81    1:05.05 SILV    15  
                  29.93     1:05.05 (35.12)                                        
  5 Mackrel, Julian A   13 NDAC-MR              1:10.96    1:05.18 SILV    14  
                  30.23     1:05.18 (34.95)                                        
  6 Newtson, Zachary J  14 NBS-MR               1:06.42    1:05.57 SILV    13  
                  30.70     1:05.57 (34.87)                                        
  7 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR              1:07.48    1:06.00 SILV    12  
                  30.30     1:06.00 (35.70)                                        
  8 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.19    1:06.01 SILV    11  
                  30.94     1:06.01 (35.07)                                        
  9 Mechanic, Dylan H   13 Pace-MR              1:07.71    1:06.53 SILV     9  
                  31.62     1:06.53 (34.91)                                        
 10 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          1:07.23    1:07.06 SILV     7  
                  31.27     1:07.06 (35.79)                                        
 11 Natal, Matthew      14 WSSC-MR              1:12.36    1:07.11 SILV     6  
                  29.01     1:07.11 (38.10)                                        
 12 Anderson, Carl W    13 NDAC-MR              1:09.57    1:07.24 SILV     5  
                  31.01     1:07.24 (36.23)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              1:07.68    1:07.35 SILV     4  
                  31.61     1:07.35 (35.74)                                        
 14 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.36    1:07.66 SILV     3  
                  31.44     1:07.66 (36.22)                                        
 15 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.07    1:07.69 SILV     2  
                  31.37     1:07.69 (36.32)                                        
 16 Alderson, Ryan P    13 MSC-MR               1:07.22    1:07.78 SILV     1  
                  30.32     1:07.78 (37.46)                                        
 17 Gillenwater, Darin  13 Riptides-MR          1:08.21    1:09.39 SILV   
                  31.25     1:09.39 (38.14)                                        
 18 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.86    1:09.48 SILV   
                  33.13     1:09.48 (36.35)                                        
 19 Purdy, David W      14 EAST-MR              1:14.34    1:10.76 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.76 (37.74)                                        
 20 Gillespie, Dylan    14 VAC-MR               1:08.00    1:10.84 SILV   
                  32.86     1:10.84 (37.98)                                        
 21 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR              1:09.10    1:10.96 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.96 (37.67)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, Dan P   13 EAST-MR              1:10.48    1:11.07 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.07 (38.33)                                        
 23 Oppenheim, Sam S    13 SSL-MR               1:12.56    1:11.08 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.08 (37.98)                                        
 24 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.34    1:11.34 SILV   
                  31.69     1:11.34 (39.65)                                        
 25 Cerutti, Christoph  13 SMC-MR               1:11.98    1:11.68 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.68 (38.38)                                        
 26 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.78    1:11.82 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.82 (38.39)                                        
 27 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.18    1:12.98 SILV   
                  33.62     1:12.98 (39.36)                                        
 28 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.51    1:13.58 SILV   
                  34.01     1:13.58 (39.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.67    1:02.79 JO     
                  29.10     1:02.79 (33.69)                                        
  2 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:05.06    1:03.38 JO     
                  30.06     1:03.38 (33.32)                                        
  3 Ryan, Matt D        14 Dolphins-MR          1:08.32    1:03.41 JO     
                  30.35     1:03.41 (33.06)                                        
  4 Gatto, Alex         14 SMC-MR               1:08.17    1:03.73 JO     
                  29.60     1:03.73 (34.13)                                        
  5 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.13    1:03.99 JO     
                  29.37     1:03.99 (34.62)                                        
  6 Curro, Chris        14 SMC-MR               1:14.72    1:17.38        
                  35.03     1:17.38 (42.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:38.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Robinson, William   14 SSL-MR               2:34.48    2:31.28 SILV    20  
                  33.26     1:10.95 (37.69)     1:51.74 (40.79)     2:31.28 (39.54)
  2 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR              2:33.86    2:34.34 SILV    17  
                  31.96     1:11.96 (40.00)     1:53.72 (41.76)     2:34.34 (40.62)
  3 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.89    2:34.41 SILV    16  
                  34.47     1:13.93 (39.46)     1:55.67 (41.74)     2:34.41 (38.74)
  4 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.99    2:34.61 SILV    15  
                  33.59     1:13.21 (39.62)     1:55.56 (42.35)     2:34.61 (39.05)
  5 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.95    2:35.11 SILV    14  
                  33.94     1:13.05 (39.11)     1:56.26 (43.21)     2:35.11 (38.85)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.82    2:21.47 JO     
                  29.88     1:05.80 (35.92)     1:42.78 (36.98)     2:21.47 (38.69)
  2 Clarke, Taegan M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.98    2:22.27 JO     
                  30.84     1:06.76 (35.92)     1:44.54 (37.78)     2:22.27 (37.73)
  3 Thomas, Brad A      14 Big Blue-MR          2:30.50    2:25.91 JO     
                  31.89     1:09.05 (37.16)     1:48.72 (39.67)     2:25.91 (37.19)
  4 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.57    2:27.51 JO     
                  32.89     1:10.44 (37.55)     1:49.45 (39.01)     2:27.51 (38.06)
  5 Schaub, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:30.72    2:29.04 JO     
                  31.96     1:08.02 (36.06)     1:46.67 (38.65)     2:29.04 (42.37)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.00 - 2:38.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Walsh, Ryan         13 MWSC-MR              2:26.33    2:19.94 SILV    20  
                  28.10     1:02.68 (34.58)     1:47.96 (45.28)     2:19.94 (31.98)
  2 Thomas, Brad A      14 Big Blue-MR          2:20.49    2:20.02 SILV    17  
                  29.34     1:04.38 (35.04)     1:49.37 (44.99)     2:20.02 (30.65)
  3 Gatto, Alex         14 SMC-MR               2:22.88    2:20.29 SILV    16  
                  29.99     1:06.39 (36.40)     1:49.49 (43.10)     2:20.29 (30.80)
  4 St Vincent, Tommy   13 SMC-MR               2:20.86    2:20.70 SILV    15  
                  29.81     1:06.66 (36.85)     1:50.47 (43.81)     2:20.70 (30.23)
  5 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.42    2:21.88 SILV    14  
                  31.86     1:09.07 (37.21)     1:53.56 (44.49)     2:21.88 (28.32)
  6 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.79    2:21.92 SILV    13  
                  31.22     1:06.73 (35.51)     1:49.35 (42.62)     2:21.92 (32.57)
  7 Alderson, Ryan P    13 MSC-MR               2:24.75    2:22.81 SILV    12  
                  31.53     1:08.59 (37.06)     1:52.58 (43.99)     2:22.81 (30.23)
  8 Schaub, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:25.20    2:23.42 SILV    11  
                  30.38     1:05.11 (34.73)     1:51.02 (45.91)     2:23.42 (32.40)
  9 MacElveen, Daniel   14 Dolphins-MR          2:20.71    2:23.63 SILV     9  
                  30.72     1:07.65 (36.93)     1:52.05 (44.40)     2:23.63 (31.58)
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.24    2:23.93 SILV     7  
                  31.25     1:07.92 (36.67)     1:50.90 (42.98)     2:23.93 (33.03)
 11 Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR               2:24.41    2:24.48 SILV     6  
                  30.64     1:07.24 (36.60)     1:51.72 (44.48)     2:24.48 (32.76)
 12 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR              2:23.79    2:24.78 SILV     4.5
                  31.29     1:08.26 (36.97)     1:53.93 (45.67)     2:24.78 (30.85)
 12 Mechanic, Dylan H   13 Pace-MR              2:26.10    2:24.78 SILV     4.5
                  31.72     1:08.30 (36.58)     1:52.55 (44.25)     2:24.78 (32.23)
 14 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR              2:29.41    2:24.84 SILV     3  
                  31.70     1:08.02 (36.32)     1:53.51 (45.49)     2:24.84 (31.33)
 15 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              2:23.55    2:24.93 SILV     2  
                  31.04     1:09.21 (38.17)     1:51.15 (41.94)     2:24.93 (33.78)
 16 Chen, Bobby         13 COND-MR              2:31.71    2:25.10 SILV     1  
                  33.88     1:07.27 (33.39)     1:52.11 (44.84)     2:25.10 (32.99)
 17 Anderson, Carl W    13 NDAC-MR              2:27.20    2:25.55 SILV   
                  31.40     1:09.01 (37.61)     1:53.28 (44.27)     2:25.55 (32.27)
 18 Newtson, Zachary J  14 NBS-MR               2:24.54    2:25.62 SILV   
                  31.05     1:09.74 (38.69)     1:53.80 (44.06)     2:25.62 (31.82)
 19 Cicalese, Anthony   13 SSL-MR               2:24.69    2:26.22 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.46 (36.09)     1:52.86 (44.40)     2:26.22 (33.36)
 20 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              2:22.31    2:26.61 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.84 (36.03)     1:53.72 (44.88)     2:26.61 (32.89)
 21 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              2:26.23    2:26.93 SILV   
                  30.87     1:07.67 (36.80)     1:52.94 (45.27)     2:26.93 (33.99)
 22 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.72    2:27.31 SILV   
                  33.12     1:12.94 (39.82)     1:54.14 (41.20)     2:27.31 (33.17)
 23 Gillenwater, Darin  13 Riptides-MR          2:26.23    2:27.35 SILV   
                  31.42     1:09.75 (38.33)     1:53.85 (44.10)     2:27.35 (33.50)
 24 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.80    2:27.52 SILV   
                  31.28     1:10.83 (39.55)     1:54.18 (43.35)     2:27.52 (33.34)
 25 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.28    2:27.63 SILV   
                  30.04     1:08.33 (38.29)     1:54.86 (46.53)     2:27.63 (32.77)
 26 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR              2:33.94    2:27.70 SILV   
                  31.53     1:10.85 (39.32)     1:56.63 (45.78)     2:27.70 (31.07)
 27 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          2:28.58    2:27.99 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.11 (36.22)     1:51.10 (41.99)     2:27.99 (36.89)
 28 Morgan, Joseph I    13 NBS-MR               2:34.86    2:28.02 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.30 (36.84)     1:53.37 (44.07)     2:28.02 (34.65)
 29 O'Hagan, Chris M    13 GAEL-MR              2:25.34    2:28.39 SILV   
                  29.53     1:07.76 (38.23)     1:55.16 (47.40)     2:28.39 (33.23)
 30 Granelli, Luke A    14 GAEL-MR              2:26.63    2:28.43 SILV   
                  33.82     1:14.74 (40.92)     1:56.05 (41.31)     2:28.43 (32.38)
 31 Cerutti, Christoph  13 SMC-MR               2:28.09    2:28.75 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.52 (35.70)     1:55.13 (45.61)     2:28.75 (33.62)
 32 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              2:32.40    2:28.98 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.52 (37.91)     1:56.35 (43.83)     2:28.98 (32.63)
 33 Robinson, William   14 SSL-MR               2:28.91    2:29.37 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.39 (34.91)     1:54.99 (46.60)     2:29.37 (34.38)
 34 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.26    2:30.40 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.72 (40.77)     1:57.35 (41.63)     2:30.40 (33.05)
 35 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.79    2:30.80 SILV   
                  32.83     1:10.52 (37.69)     1:56.81 (46.29)     2:30.80 (33.99)
 36 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.74    2:31.34 SILV   
                  33.40     1:12.22 (38.82)     1:57.56 (45.34)     2:31.34 (33.78)
 37 Nunnally, Austin W  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:33.95    2:31.56 SILV   
                  33.30     1:12.20 (38.90)     1:57.22 (45.02)     2:31.56 (34.34)
 38 Fletcher, Henry R   13 Pace-MR              2:36.11    2:31.71 SILV   
                  32.94     1:11.58 (38.64)     1:56.71 (45.13)     2:31.71 (35.00)
 39 Purdy, David W      14 EAST-MR              2:29.80    2:31.92 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.47 (37.58)     1:56.63 (46.16)     2:31.92 (35.29)
 40 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR              2:26.78    2:32.46 SILV   
                  32.78     1:12.98 (40.20)     1:59.85 (46.87)     2:32.46 (32.61)
 41 Ashburn, Zachary J  13 Big Blue-MR          2:30.48    2:33.02 SILV   
                  31.17     1:11.50 (40.33)     1:56.54 (45.04)     2:33.02 (36.48)
 42 McLaughlin, Dan P   13 EAST-MR              2:33.75    2:35.51 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.54 (39.29)     2:02.37 (48.83)     2:35.51 (33.14)
 43 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              2:34.00    2:36.08 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.65 (39.80)     2:03.08 (46.43)     2:36.08 (33.00)
 44 Wu, Brian           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.68    2:36.45 SILV   
                  33.23     1:13.50 (40.27)     2:00.94 (47.44)     2:36.45 (35.51)
 45 Avila, Jon-Anthony  13 COND-MR              2:25.03    2:36.67 SILV   
                  33.31     1:16.05 (42.74)     1:59.68 (43.63)     2:36.67 (36.99)
 46 Bridges, David C    13 West Point-MR        2:37.33    2:37.99 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.89 (40.19)     2:02.53 (47.64)     2:37.99 (35.46)
 -- Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        2:38.86         DQ        
                  32.41     1:12.41 (40.00)     2:02.51 (50.10)          DQ (34.77)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Singer, Nathan Q    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.05    2:15.78 JO     
                  30.54     1:05.87 (35.33)     1:45.24 (39.37)     2:15.78 (30.54)
  2 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.39    2:16.40 JO     
                  29.62     1:05.88 (36.26)     1:46.52 (40.64)     2:16.40 (29.88)
  3 Mackrel, Julian A   13 NDAC-MR              2:27.20    2:17.87 JO     
                  31.38     1:06.39 (35.01)     1:47.12 (40.73)     2:17.87 (30.75)
  4 Rusakov, Pavel G    13 Riptides-MR          2:34.44    2:39.37        
                  35.11     1:18.51 (43.40)     2:03.96 (45.45)     2:39.37 (35.41)
  5 Arnott, Conner W    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.13    2:41.44        
                  33.91     1:15.66 (41.75)     2:06.24 (50.58)     2:41.44 (35.20)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:57.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:58.00 - 5:22.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Clarke, Taegan M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:12.20    5:01.05 SILV    20  
                  30.80     1:07.60 (36.80)     1:46.35 (38.75)     2:23.69 (37.34)
        3:09.89 (46.20)     3:54.97 (45.08)     4:28.92 (33.95)     5:01.05 (32.13)
  2 St Vincent, Tommy   13 SMC-MR               5:08.18    5:03.58 SILV    17  
                  31.62     1:09.95 (38.33)     1:48.09 (38.14)     2:27.43 (39.34)
        3:12.36 (44.93)     3:58.57 (46.21)     4:31.93 (33.36)     5:03.58 (31.65)
  3 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:02.31    5:03.76 SILV    16  
                  32.69     1:12.21 (39.52)     1:49.98 (37.77)     2:26.91 (36.93)
        3:10.26 (43.35)     3:55.60 (45.34)     4:30.82 (35.22)     5:03.76 (32.94)
  4 Schaub, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              5:09.72    5:04.65 SILV    15  
                  31.35     1:08.85 (37.50)     1:48.99 (40.14)     2:27.73 (38.74)
        3:11.68 (43.95)     3:56.90 (45.22)     4:32.68 (35.78)     5:04.65 (31.97)
  5 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              5:12.05    5:05.15 SILV    14  
                  33.85     1:12.48 (38.63)     1:50.42 (37.94)     2:27.35 (36.93)
        3:13.25 (45.90)     3:58.94 (45.69)     4:32.54 (33.60)     5:05.15 (32.61)
  6 Newtson, Zachary J  14 NBS-MR               5:16.76    5:05.36 SILV    13  
                  31.36     1:07.99 (36.63)     1:46.84 (38.85)     2:26.16 (39.32)
        3:10.71 (44.55)     3:57.13 (46.42)     4:31.26 (34.13)     5:05.36 (34.10)
  7 Schunk, Andy J      13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:08.82    5:08.38 SILV    12  
                  30.62     1:07.33 (36.71)     1:47.51 (40.18)     2:26.40 (38.89)
        3:11.62 (45.22)     3:58.17 (46.55)     4:33.91 (35.74)     5:08.38 (34.47)
  8 Cicalese, Anthony   13 SSL-MR               5:11.77    5:12.52 SILV    11  
                  34.44     1:14.15 (39.71)     1:52.23 (38.08)     2:30.45 (38.22)
        3:15.71 (45.26)     4:02.52 (46.81)     4:38.84 (36.32)     5:12.52 (33.68)
  9 Robinson, William   14 SSL-MR               5:16.46    5:12.69 SILV     9  
                  33.24     1:11.85 (38.61)     1:51.00 (39.15)     2:29.89 (38.89)
        3:16.19 (46.30)     4:04.21 (48.02)     4:39.87 (35.66)     5:12.69 (32.82)
 10 Alderson, Ryan P    13 MSC-MR               5:09.08    5:13.45 SILV     7  
                  31.28     1:11.40 (40.12)     1:50.76 (39.36)     2:30.92 (40.16)
        3:16.03 (45.11)     4:04.86 (48.83)     4:40.16 (35.30)     5:13.45 (33.29)
 11 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:16.22    5:15.93 SILV     6  
                  34.38     1:15.08 (40.70)     1:55.28 (40.20)     2:34.58 (39.30)
        3:19.76 (45.18)     4:05.75 (45.99)     4:40.97 (35.22)     5:15.93 (34.96)
 12 Palumbo, Taylor S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:13.04    5:18.95 SILV     5  
                  33.83     1:15.65 (41.82)     1:58.12 (42.47)     2:39.35 (41.23)
        3:22.01 (42.66)     4:06.54 (44.53)     4:42.73 (36.19)     5:18.95 (36.22)
 13 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:17.58    5:19.80 SILV     4  
                  33.62     1:14.02 (40.40)     1:53.13 (39.11)     2:34.14 (41.01)
        3:21.19 (47.05)     4:08.37 (47.18)     4:44.45 (36.08)     5:19.80 (35.35)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:04.63    4:49.68 JO     
                  31.09     1:08.62 (37.53)     1:46.62 (38.00)     2:23.52 (36.90)
        3:06.20 (42.68)     3:47.60 (41.40)     4:20.51 (32.91)     4:49.68 (29.17)
  2 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:02.39    4:52.34 JO     
                  30.37     1:05.19 (34.82)     1:41.67 (36.48)     2:17.23 (35.56)
        3:00.05 (42.82)     3:43.81 (43.76)     4:18.38 (34.57)     4:52.34 (33.96)
  3 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         4:59.62    4:52.42 JO     
                  29.00     1:04.15 (35.15)     1:42.30 (38.15)     2:19.33 (37.03)
        3:03.90 (44.57)     3:48.43 (44.53)     4:21.87 (33.44)     4:52.42 (30.55)
  4 Farm, Eric R        13 COND-MR              5:05.57    4:54.41 JO     
                  30.14     1:06.32 (36.18)     1:42.56 (36.24)     2:17.76 (35.20)
        3:01.58 (43.82)     3:46.78 (45.20)     4:21.26 (34.48)     4:54.41 (33.15)
  5 Buckland, Gavin J   13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:12.33    5:26.09        
                  32.08     1:12.71 (40.63)     1:55.60 (42.89)     2:37.90 (42.30)
        3:23.23 (45.33)     4:09.78 (46.55)     4:47.79 (38.01)     5:26.09 (38.30)
 -- Vallar, Jack        13 SMC-MR               5:19.80         DQ        
                  31.31     1:08.39 (37.08)     1:46.54 (38.15)     2:25.53 (38.99)
        3:08.21 (42.68)     3:52.58 (44.37)     4:26.01 (33.43)          DQ (31.74)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.80 - 26.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR           23.99      23.92 SILV    18.5
  1 Ichikawa, Hajime    17 Riptides-MR            23.90      23.92 SILV    18.5
  3 Walsh, Ryan J       15 Big Blue-MR            24.97      23.96 SILV    16  
  4 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.69      23.97 SILV    14.5
  4 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR          24.53      23.97 SILV    14.5
  6 Eller, Joshua A     18 Riptides-MR            24.15      24.09 SILV    13  
  7 Hauge, Jordan A     16 MWSC-MR                24.29      24.22 SILV    12  
  8 Sharkey, Matthew    17 TRS-MR                 24.11      24.24 SILV    11  
  9 Coffin, Spencer T   16 Dolphins-MR            25.22      24.28 SILV     9  
 10 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR                24.82      24.36 SILV     7  
 11 Coulter, Chris R    16 VAC-MR                 24.33      24.58 SILV     6  
 12 Mitil, Lorenzo R    16 EAST-MR                24.58      24.59 SILV     5  
 13 Rosenkranz, Russel  15 Devil Fish-MR          24.86      24.71 SILV     3.5
 13 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR                 24.54      24.71 SILV     3.5
 15 Amodio, Lucas       15 Devil Fish-MR          24.35      24.72 SILV     2  
 16 Burud, Matt J       17 NDAC-MR                25.20      24.75 SILV     1  
 17 Pope, Jimmy J       15 NDAC-MR                24.89      24.77 SILV   
 17 Yuan, Jesse J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.28      24.77 SILV   
 19 Flynn, Ryan P       16 Riptides-MR            25.16      24.87 SILV   
 19 Drake, Russell G    17 NDAC-MR                25.08      24.87 SILV   
 21 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR           24.99      24.88 SILV   
 21 Harris, Karim       16 VAC-MR                 25.00      24.88 SILV   
 23 Lee, Aram T         15 COND-MR                25.64      24.93 SILV   
 24 Lofstedt, Joe A     17 MWSC-MR                25.30      24.94 SILV   
 24 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR           26.05      24.94 SILV   
 26 Koster, Henry       15 SMC-MR                 25.33      25.08 SILV   
 27 Nikic, Marko J      16 Pace-MR                25.81      25.14 SILV   
 28 Isaacs, Scott       15 TRS-MR                 24.85      25.23 SILV   
 29 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR                 25.39      25.25 SILV   
 30 Callinan, Marty     16 VAC-MR                 25.93      25.27 SILV   
 31 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR      25.23      25.40 SILV   
 31 Melendez, Daniel    18 TRS-MR                 25.97      25.40 SILV   
 31 Abisch, Jason       16 SMC-MR                 25.91      25.40 SILV   
 31 Suen, Geoffrey      17 Riptides-MR            25.30      25.40 SILV   
 35 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR                 26.00      25.42 SILV   
 36 Anderson, Yorrick   16 NDAC-MR                25.39      25.47 SILV   
 37 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.61      25.59 SILV   
 37 Eng, James          15 Middies-MR             25.90      25.59 SILV   
 39 Meany, RJ J         15 TRS-MR                 25.77      25.69 SILV   
 40 Magee, Ryan T       15 NY Sharks-MR           25.00      25.75 SILV   
 41 Donenfeld, Thai     15 COND-MR                26.10      25.79 SILV   
 42 Jitechian, Gerard   15 Middies-MR             26.10      25.81 SILV   
 43 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.39      25.93 SILV   
 44 Grunewald, Luke J   15 VAC-MR                 25.75      26.13 SILV   
 45 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.44      26.35 SILV   
 46 Rodriguez, Danny M  15 Big Blue-MR            26.41      26.50 SILV   
 47 Gallagher, Keegan   15 VAC-MR                 26.17      26.55 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Strickland, Benjam  16 NDAC-MR                24.30      23.48 JO     
  2 Eller, Zachary M    15 Riptides-MR            24.36      23.52 JO     
  3 Hallenbeck, David   16 NDAC-MR                26.42      26.80        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.30 - 57.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sharkey, Matthew    17 TRS-MR                 52.61      52.60 SILV    20  
                  25.18       52.60 (27.42)                                        
  2 Pope, Ryan P        18 Pace-MR                52.44      52.71 SILV    17  
                  24.86       52.71 (27.85)                                        
  3 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.59      52.72 SILV    16  
                  25.36       52.72 (27.36)                                        
  4 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR                 52.47      53.18 SILV    15  
                  25.26       53.18 (27.92)                                        
  5 Koster, Henry       15 SMC-MR                 54.36      53.37 SILV    14  
                  25.63       53.37 (27.74)                                        
  6 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR                54.21      53.57 SILV    13  
                  25.81       53.57 (27.76)                                        
  7 Gupta, Akshay       18 SMC-MR                 54.26      53.69 SILV    12  
                  25.76       53.69 (27.93)                                        
  8 Coffin, Spencer T   16 Dolphins-MR            55.98      53.70 SILV    11  
                  25.43       53.70 (28.27)                                        
  9 Callinan, Marty     16 VAC-MR                 55.81      53.77 SILV     9  
                  25.71       53.77 (28.06)                                        
 10 Robins, William     16 SMC-MR                 56.19      53.85 SILV     7  
                  25.52       53.85 (28.33)                                        
 11 Yuan, Jesse J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.55      53.88 SILV     6  
                  25.53       53.88 (28.35)                                        
 12 Eller, Joshua A     18 Riptides-MR            53.32      53.94 SILV     5  
                  25.78       53.94 (28.16)                                        
 13 Magee, Ryan T       15 NY Sharks-MR           53.50      54.36 SILV     4  
                  26.27       54.36 (28.09)                                        
 14 Mitil, Lorenzo R    16 EAST-MR                53.81      54.46 SILV     3  
                  25.50       54.46 (28.96)                                        
 15 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR          54.02      54.52 SILV     2  
                  26.06       54.52 (28.46)                                        
 16 Wilson, Sozi A      17 Silver Streaks-MR      53.46      54.66 SILV     1  
                  25.87       54.66 (28.79)                                        
 17 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR                 54.20      54.76 SILV   
                  26.25       54.76 (28.51)                                        
 18 Meany, RJ J         15 TRS-MR                 54.81      55.04 SILV   
                  26.53       55.04 (28.51)                                        
 19 Grunewald, Luke J   15 VAC-MR                 56.97      55.11 SILV   
                  26.77       55.11 (28.34)                                        
 20 Drake, Russell G    17 NDAC-MR                57.39      55.42 SILV   
                  26.72       55.42 (28.70)                                        
 21 Flynn, Ryan P       16 Riptides-MR            55.25      55.43 SILV   
                  26.68       55.43 (28.75)                                        
 22 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR                54.55      55.49 SILV   
                  26.78       55.49 (28.71)                                        
 23 Lofstedt, Joe A     17 MWSC-MR                55.06      55.63 SILV   
                  26.83       55.63 (28.80)                                        
 24 Rosenkranz, Russel  15 Devil Fish-MR          55.20      55.67 SILV   
                  26.42       55.67 (29.25)                                        
 24 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR                 55.45      55.67 SILV   
                  26.73       55.67 (28.94)                                        
 26 Anderson, Yorrick   16 NDAC-MR                55.99      55.72 SILV   
                  26.92       55.72 (28.80)                                        
 27 Isaacs, Scott       15 TRS-MR                 53.94      55.75 SILV   
                  26.37       55.75 (29.38)                                        
 28 Eng, James          15 Middies-MR             56.80      55.90 SILV   
                  27.07       55.90 (28.83)                                        
 29 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR           56.27      55.95 SILV   
                  26.42       55.95 (29.53)                                        
 30 Sherman, Alec R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.28      56.04 SILV   
                  26.99       56.04 (29.05)                                        
 31 Stein, Robert J     16 SSL-MR                 56.21      56.06 SILV   
                  26.57       56.06 (29.49)                                        
 32 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR      55.48      56.09 SILV   
                  26.81       56.09 (29.28)                                        
 33 Harris, Karim       16 VAC-MR                 56.57      56.16 SILV   
                  26.46       56.16 (29.70)                                        
 34 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR      56.76      56.34 SILV   
                  26.57       56.34 (29.77)                                        
 35 Amodio, Lucas       15 Devil Fish-MR          56.22      56.35 SILV   
                  26.88       56.35 (29.47)                                        
 36 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.57      56.76 SILV   
                  27.02       56.76 (29.74)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Danny M  15 Big Blue-MR            56.55      56.97 SILV   
                  27.55       56.97 (29.42)                                        
 38 Pope, Jimmy J       15 NDAC-MR                54.53      57.07 SILV   
                  26.77       57.07 (30.30)                                        
 39 Gallagher, Keegan   15 VAC-MR                 56.98      57.27 SILV   
                  27.59       57.27 (29.68)                                        
 40 Donenfeld, Thai     15 COND-MR                56.97      57.39 SILV   
                  27.73       57.39 (29.66)                                        
 41 Abisch, Jason       16 SMC-MR                 57.16      57.46 SILV   
                  27.12       57.46 (30.34)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walsh, Ryan J       15 Big Blue-MR            53.43      51.75 JO     
                  25.35       51.75 (26.40)                                        
  2 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR           52.77      51.83 JO     
                  24.69       51.83 (27.14)                                        
  3 Eller, Zachary M    15 Riptides-MR            54.15      52.15 JO     
                  25.10       52.15 (27.05)                                        
  4 Ichikawa, Hajime    17 Riptides-MR            53.48      52.24 JO     
                  24.79       52.24 (27.45)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.00 - 2:01.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sharkey, Matthew    17 TRS-MR               1:56.33    1:55.21 SILV    20  
                  26.53       56.26 (29.73)     1:25.80 (29.54)     1:55.21 (29.41)
  2 Nestman, Keith      17 TRS-MR               1:56.69    1:56.23 SILV    17  
                  26.23       56.16 (29.93)     1:26.39 (30.23)     1:56.23 (29.84)
  3 DiMiceli, John      17 TRS-MR               1:55.87    1:56.66 SILV    16  
                  25.41       54.71 (29.30)     1:25.47 (30.76)     1:56.66 (31.19)
  4 Grunewald, Luke J   15 VAC-MR               2:01.53    1:57.56 SILV    15  
                  27.44       57.30 (29.86)     1:28.02 (30.72)     1:57.56 (29.54)
  5 Cicalese, Ed L      16 SSL-MR               1:56.17    1:57.94 SILV    14  
                  27.18       57.40 (30.22)     1:27.57 (30.17)     1:57.94 (30.37)
  6 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR              1:56.48    1:58.04 SILV    13  
                  27.74       58.65 (30.91)     1:29.17 (30.52)     1:58.04 (28.87)
  7 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR               2:00.07    1:58.13 SILV    12  
                  26.94       56.61 (29.67)     1:27.27 (30.66)     1:58.13 (30.86)
  8 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               1:57.21    1:58.48 SILV    11  
                  26.06       56.17 (30.11)     1:27.43 (31.26)     1:58.48 (31.05)
  9 Callinan, Marty     16 VAC-MR               1:55.67    1:58.86 SILV     9  
                  27.12       57.09 (29.97)     1:28.15 (31.06)     1:58.86 (30.71)
 10 Eller, Zachary M    15 Riptides-MR          1:59.73    1:59.28 SILV     7  
                  26.80       56.59 (29.79)     1:28.75 (32.16)     1:59.28 (30.53)
 11 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.89    1:59.57 SILV     6  
                  26.46       56.22 (29.76)     1:27.97 (31.75)     1:59.57 (31.60)
 12 Isaacs, Scott       15 TRS-MR               1:57.43    1:59.74 SILV     5  
                  26.48       56.89 (30.41)     1:28.71 (31.82)     1:59.74 (31.03)
 13 Coulter, Chris R    16 VAC-MR               1:55.45    1:59.84 SILV     3.5
                  27.18       57.22 (30.04)     1:28.90 (31.68)     1:59.84 (30.94)
 13 Magee, Ryan T       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.21    1:59.84 SILV     3.5
                  27.25       57.02 (29.77)     1:28.13 (31.11)     1:59.84 (31.71)
 15 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR               2:00.23    2:00.02 SILV     2  
                  27.35       57.80 (30.45)     1:28.82 (31.02)     2:00.02 (31.20)
 16 Mitil, Lorenzo R    16 EAST-MR              1:59.27    2:00.14 SILV     1  
                  26.86       56.82 (29.96)     1:28.24 (31.42)     2:00.14 (31.90)
 17 Koster, Henry       15 SMC-MR               1:59.30    2:00.93 SILV   
                  27.01       57.33 (30.32)     1:29.43 (32.10)     2:00.93 (31.50)
 18 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR        2:00.56    2:00.99 SILV   
                  27.84       58.46 (30.62)     1:29.06 (30.60)     2:00.99 (31.93)
 19 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.42    2:01.63 SILV   
                  27.40       58.49 (31.09)     1:29.98 (31.49)     2:01.63 (31.65)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.02    1:54.02 JO     
                  26.42       55.01 (28.59)     1:24.73 (29.72)     1:54.02 (29.29)
  2 Flynn, Ryan P       16 Riptides-MR          2:01.05    2:04.60        
                  27.98       58.73 (30.75)     1:31.93 (33.20)     2:04.60 (32.67)
  3 Burillo, Vincent    15 VAC-MR               2:00.37    2:05.44        
                  28.37       59.62 (31.25)     1:32.42 (32.80)     2:05.44 (33.02)
  4 Wilson, Sozi A      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.36    2:07.06        
                  27.37       59.54 (32.17)     1:33.89 (34.35)     2:07.06 (33.17)
 -- Yuan, Jesse J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.63         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.00 - 5:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               5:22.17    5:20.80 SILV    20  
                  26.90       58.11 (31.21)     1:30.49 (32.38)     2:03.35 (32.86)
        2:35.69 (32.34)     3:09.04 (33.35)     3:42.63 (33.59)     4:16.33 (33.70)
        4:48.81 (32.48)     5:20.80 (31.99)                                        
  2 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR               5:27.54    5:22.80 SILV    17  
                  28.22     1:00.24 (32.02)     1:33.41 (33.17)     2:06.49 (33.08)
        2:39.14 (32.65)     3:12.11 (32.97)     3:45.91 (33.80)     4:18.60 (32.69)
        4:51.24 (32.64)     5:22.80 (31.56)                                        
  3 Brynin, Max B       15 Pace-MR              5:21.36    5:29.22 SILV    16  
                  30.27     1:03.11 (32.84)     1:36.81 (33.70)     2:10.24 (33.43)
        2:44.18 (33.94)     3:18.47 (34.29)     3:52.81 (34.34)     4:26.08 (33.27)
        4:58.41 (32.33)     5:29.22 (30.81)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Noller, Thomas G    15 VAC-MR               5:28.91    5:33.09        
                  29.18     1:01.56 (32.38)     1:35.20 (33.64)     2:09.48 (34.28)
        2:43.38 (33.90)     3:17.86 (34.48)     3:52.30 (34.44)     4:26.99 (34.69)
        5:00.67 (33.68)     5:33.09 (32.42)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.50 - 1:06.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.78    1:00.88 SILV    20  
                  29.37     1:00.88 (31.51)                                        
  2 Walsh, Ryan J       15 Big Blue-MR          1:04.22    1:00.91 SILV    17  
                  30.20     1:00.91 (30.71)                                        
  3 Alarcon, Tim        16 TRS-MR               1:02.55    1:01.21 SILV    16  
                  29.56     1:01.21 (31.65)                                        
  4 Meany, RJ J         15 TRS-MR               1:02.66    1:01.44 SILV    15  
                  30.06     1:01.44 (31.38)                                        
  5 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR              1:02.64    1:01.47 SILV    14  
                  30.37     1:01.47 (31.10)                                        
  6 Eller, Joshua A     18 Riptides-MR          1:05.31    1:01.55 SILV    13  
                  30.62     1:01.55 (30.93)                                        
  7 Varieur, Bobby      17 TRS-MR               1:02.25    1:01.84 SILV    12  
                  30.08     1:01.84 (31.76)                                        
  8 Yuan, Jesse J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.50    1:02.25 SILV    11  
                  29.92     1:02.25 (32.33)                                        
  9 Nestman, Keith      17 TRS-MR               1:03.73    1:02.56 SILV     9  
                  29.48     1:02.56 (33.08)                                        
 10 Sharkey, Matthew    17 TRS-MR               1:02.81    1:02.99 SILV     7  
                  30.27     1:02.99 (32.72)                                        
 11 Wilson, Sozi A      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.72    1:03.09 SILV     6  
                  30.72     1:03.09 (32.37)                                        
 12 Donenfeld, Thai     15 COND-MR              1:03.40    1:03.25 SILV     4.5
                  30.78     1:03.25 (32.47)                                        
 12 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               1:04.43    1:03.25 SILV     4.5
                  30.31     1:03.25 (32.94)                                        
 14 Rosenkranz, Russel  15 Devil Fish-MR        1:03.13    1:03.27 SILV     3  
                  30.12     1:03.27 (33.15)                                        
 15 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.43    1:03.66 SILV     2  
                  30.79     1:03.66 (32.87)                                        
 16 Jitechian, Gerard   15 Middies-MR           1:03.52    1:03.68 SILV     1  
                  30.04     1:03.68 (33.64)                                        
 17 Ichikawa, Hajime    17 Riptides-MR          1:04.53    1:03.71 SILV   
                  30.88     1:03.71 (32.83)                                        
 18 Callinan, Marty     16 VAC-MR               1:06.34    1:03.77 SILV   
                  31.21     1:03.77 (32.56)                                        
 19 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.59    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.87     1:03.78 (32.91)                                        
 20 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR               1:02.38    1:03.79 SILV   
                  31.49     1:03.79 (32.30)                                        
 21 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR        1:04.22    1:04.24 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.24 (33.11)                                        
 22 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.12    1:04.65 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.65 (33.86)                                        
 23 Lofstedt, Joe A     17 MWSC-MR              1:05.68    1:05.10 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.10 (33.41)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Keegan   15 VAC-MR               1:04.67    1:05.36 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.36 (34.11)                                        
 25 Koster, Henry       15 SMC-MR               1:05.05    1:05.39 SILV   
                  32.06     1:05.39 (33.33)                                        
 26 Grunewald, Luke J   15 VAC-MR               1:04.16    1:05.54 SILV   
                  32.38     1:05.54 (33.16)                                        
 27 Youmans, Drew M     16 NDAC-MR              1:06.77    1:05.92 SILV   
                  31.90     1:05.92 (34.02)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Strickland, Benjam  16 NDAC-MR              1:01.05      58.28 JO     
                  28.21       58.28 (30.07)                                        
  2 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.00      59.15 JO     
                  29.11       59.15 (30.04)                                        
  3 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              1:01.25      59.78 JO     
                  28.66       59.78 (31.12)                                        
  4 Isaacs, Scott       15 TRS-MR               1:00.63    1:00.40 JO     
                  29.20     1:00.40 (31.20)                                        
  5 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.55    1:00.47 JO     
                  29.89     1:00.47 (30.58)                                        
  6 DiMiceli, John      17 TRS-MR               1:05.74    1:07.70        
                  33.16     1:07.70 (34.54)                                        
  7 Suen, Geoffrey      17 Riptides-MR          1:06.89    1:09.89        
                  32.75     1:09.89 (37.14)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.10 - 2:22.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR               2:13.82    2:13.50 SILV    20  
                  32.01     1:05.69 (33.68)     1:40.01 (34.32)     2:13.50 (33.49)
  2 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.96    2:13.86 SILV    17  
                  30.47     1:04.09 (33.62)     1:39.26 (35.17)     2:13.86 (34.60)
  3 Brooks, Elliot W    18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.19    2:15.61 SILV    16  
                  31.41     1:06.33 (34.92)     1:43.19 (36.86)     2:15.61 (32.42)
  4 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.81    2:15.72 SILV    14.5
                  31.51     1:05.38 (33.87)     1:40.61 (35.23)     2:15.72 (35.11)
  4 Gravina, Michael T  17 SSL-MR               2:15.21    2:15.72 SILV    14.5
                  31.25     1:05.22 (33.97)     1:40.94 (35.72)     2:15.72 (34.78)
  6 Koster, Henry       15 SMC-MR               2:15.94    2:16.93 SILV    13  
                  32.43     1:07.07 (34.64)     1:42.48 (35.41)     2:16.93 (34.45)
  7 Simpson, Alex J     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:19.59    2:17.72 SILV    12  
                  32.07     1:06.75 (34.68)     1:42.68 (35.93)     2:17.72 (35.04)
  8 Donenfeld, Thai     15 COND-MR              2:17.18    2:17.77 SILV    11  
                  32.01     1:06.63 (34.62)     1:42.90 (36.27)     2:17.77 (34.87)
  9 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               2:18.90    2:17.95 SILV     8  
                  31.86     1:06.52 (34.66)     1:42.58 (36.06)     2:17.95 (35.37)
  9 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR              2:20.87    2:17.95 SILV     8  
                  32.72     1:08.23 (35.51)     1:43.82 (35.59)     2:17.95 (34.13)
 11 Amodio, Lucas       15 Devil Fish-MR        2:17.19    2:18.57 SILV     6  
                  31.50     1:06.60 (35.10)     1:42.79 (36.19)     2:18.57 (35.78)
 12 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.93    2:19.00 SILV     5  
                  31.81     1:06.99 (35.18)     1:43.92 (36.93)     2:19.00 (35.08)
 13 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR              2:18.50    2:19.52 SILV     4  
                  32.95     1:08.04 (35.09)     1:43.73 (35.69)     2:19.52 (35.79)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Strickland, Benjam  16 NDAC-MR              2:18.50    2:09.82 JO     
                  29.59     1:01.37 (31.78)     1:34.96 (33.59)     2:09.82 (34.86)
  2 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.19    2:10.97 JO     
                  31.30     1:04.36 (33.06)     1:37.83 (33.47)     2:10.97 (33.14)
  3 Walsh, Ryan J       15 Big Blue-MR          2:17.04    2:12.17 JO     
                  31.95     1:05.36 (33.41)     1:39.52 (34.16)     2:12.17 (32.65)
  4 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              2:17.36    2:12.84 JO     
                  30.75     1:03.74 (32.99)     1:39.13 (35.39)     2:12.84 (33.71)
  5 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.97    2:23.18        
                  32.53     1:08.84 (36.31)     1:46.13 (37.29)     2:23.18 (37.05)
  6 Pope, Ryan P        18 Pace-MR              2:21.69    2:23.54        
                  33.02     1:08.46 (35.44)     1:45.68 (37.22)     2:23.54 (37.86)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.50 - 1:13.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Eller, Zachary M    15 Riptides-MR          1:09.45    1:09.30 SILV    20  
                  32.68     1:09.30 (36.62)                                        
  2 Anderson, Yorrick   16 NDAC-MR              1:11.62    1:09.38 SILV    17  
                  32.29     1:09.38 (37.09)                                        
  3 Lofstedt, Joe A     17 MWSC-MR              1:09.06    1:09.97 SILV    16  
                  32.53     1:09.97 (37.44)                                        
  4 DiMiceli, John      17 TRS-MR               1:09.42    1:10.21 SILV    15  
                  32.42     1:10.21 (37.79)                                        
  5 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.47    1:10.35 SILV    14  
                  33.24     1:10.35 (37.11)                                        
  6 Alarcon, Tim        16 TRS-MR               1:10.25    1:10.45 SILV    13  
                  33.34     1:10.45 (37.11)                                        
  7 Eller, Joshua A     18 Riptides-MR          1:12.53    1:10.49 SILV    12  
                  33.30     1:10.49 (37.19)                                        
  8 Harris, Karim       16 VAC-MR               1:12.05    1:10.66 SILV    11  
                  32.69     1:10.66 (37.97)                                        
  9 Nikic, Marko J      16 Pace-MR              1:10.28    1:10.72 SILV     9  
                  32.49     1:10.72 (38.23)                                        
 10 Suen, Geoffrey      17 Riptides-MR          1:10.60    1:11.08 SILV     7  
                  33.89     1:11.08 (37.19)                                        
 11 Amodio, Lucas       15 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.58    1:11.97 SILV     6  
                  33.66     1:11.97 (38.31)                                        
 12 Roberts, Brian J    15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:09.65    1:12.42 SILV     5  
                  32.88     1:12.42 (39.54)                                        
 13 Magee, Ryan T       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.54    1:12.67 SILV     4  
                  34.33     1:12.67 (38.34)                                        
 14 Cicalese, Ed L      16 SSL-MR               1:11.69    1:12.96 SILV     3  
                  34.88     1:12.96 (38.08)                                        
 15 Yuan, Jesse J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.67    1:13.27 SILV     2  
                  34.78     1:13.27 (38.49)                                        
 16 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR              1:13.50    1:13.63 SILV     1  
                  34.41     1:13.63 (39.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Strickland, Benjam  16 NDAC-MR              1:09.93    1:06.74 JO     
                  30.95     1:06.74 (35.79)                                        
  2 Burud, Matt J       17 NDAC-MR              1:10.99    1:07.47 JO     
                  30.68     1:07.47 (36.79)                                        
  3 Ichikawa, Hajime    17 Riptides-MR          1:09.19    1:07.81 JO     
                  32.34     1:07.81 (35.47)                                        
  4 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        1:09.07    1:08.24 JO     
                  31.77     1:08.24 (36.47)                                        
  5 Varieur, Bobby      17 TRS-MR               1:09.23    1:08.42 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.42 (36.01)                                        
  6 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.48    1:13.96        
                  34.29     1:13.96 (39.67)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:42.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Anderson, Yorrick   16 NDAC-MR              2:42.77    2:32.88 SILV    20  
                  33.46     1:12.70 (39.24)     1:53.51 (40.81)     2:32.88 (39.37)
  2 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.95    2:32.95 SILV    17  
                  33.98     1:12.59 (38.61)     1:52.79 (40.20)     2:32.95 (40.16)
  3 Burud, Matt J       17 NDAC-MR              2:34.90    2:36.03 SILV    16  
                  31.23     1:07.97 (36.74)     1:51.20 (43.23)     2:36.03 (44.83)
  4 Rodriguez, Danny M  15 Big Blue-MR          2:41.03    2:37.54 SILV    15  
                  34.78     1:14.63 (39.85)     1:55.75 (41.12)     2:37.54 (41.79)
  5 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        2:35.63    2:38.24 SILV    13.5
                  34.18     1:14.01 (39.83)     1:55.40 (41.39)     2:38.24 (42.84)
  5 Koster, Henry       15 SMC-MR               2:40.51    2:38.24 SILV    13.5
                  36.04     1:17.71 (41.67)     1:59.27 (41.56)     2:38.24 (38.97)
  7 Wilson, Sozi A      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.84    2:38.78 SILV    12  
                  33.47     1:14.50 (41.03)     1:56.35 (41.85)     2:38.78 (42.43)
  8 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR              2:36.83    2:40.76 SILV    11  
                  36.45     1:16.93 (40.48)     1:59.11 (42.18)     2:40.76 (41.65)
  9 Mitil, Lorenzo R    16 EAST-MR              2:36.82    2:41.03 SILV     9  
                  36.19     1:16.89 (40.70)     1:58.93 (42.04)     2:41.03 (42.10)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ichikawa, Hajime    17 Riptides-MR          2:33.75    2:28.65 JO     
                  33.44     1:11.22 (37.78)     1:49.80 (38.58)     2:28.65 (38.85)
  2 Noller, Thomas G    15 VAC-MR               2:36.63    2:29.79 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.97 (38.18)     1:50.81 (38.84)     2:29.79 (38.98)
  3 Cicalese, Ed L      16 SSL-MR               2:34.48    2:42.93        
                  36.97     1:18.51 (41.54)     2:01.23 (42.72)     2:42.93 (41.70)
  4 Penny, William M    18 SSL-MR               2:42.44    2:43.95        
                  37.09     1:17.82 (40.73)     2:00.65 (42.83)     2:43.95 (43.30)
  5 Amodio, Lucas       15 Devil Fish-MR        2:34.73    2:45.97        
                  37.44     1:17.70 (40.26)     2:02.68 (44.98)     2:45.97 (43.29)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00 - 1:05.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Coffin, Spencer T   16 Dolphins-MR          1:04.41      59.67 SILV    20  
                  28.18       59.67 (31.49)                                        
  2 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.77    1:00.00 SILV    17  
                  27.66     1:00.00 (32.34)                                        
  3 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              1:02.84    1:00.25 SILV    16  
                  27.51     1:00.25 (32.74)                                        
  4 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.30    1:01.28 SILV    15  
                  27.78     1:01.28 (33.50)                                        
  5 Pope, Ryan P        18 Pace-MR              1:01.94    1:01.34 SILV    14  
                  28.44     1:01.34 (32.90)                                        
  6 Pope, Jimmy J       15 NDAC-MR              1:02.72    1:01.83 SILV    13  
                  28.88     1:01.83 (32.95)                                        
  7 Ichikawa, Hajime    17 Riptides-MR            59.26    1:01.95 SILV    12  
                  27.89     1:01.95 (34.06)                                        
  8 Drake, Russell G    17 NDAC-MR              1:03.82    1:02.13 SILV    11  
                  29.17     1:02.13 (32.96)                                        
  9 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               1:02.82    1:02.16 SILV     9  
                  28.69     1:02.16 (33.47)                                        
 10 Mitil, Lorenzo R    16 EAST-MR                59.83    1:02.26 SILV     7  
                  28.54     1:02.26 (33.72)                                        
 11 Cicalese, Ed L      16 SSL-MR                 59.53    1:02.28 SILV     6  
                  28.83     1:02.28 (33.45)                                        
 12 Gupta, Akshay       18 SMC-MR               1:02.28    1:02.37 SILV     5  
                  28.41     1:02.37 (33.96)                                        
 13 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.02    1:02.93 SILV     4  
                  28.48     1:02.93 (34.45)                                        
 14 Abisch, Jason       16 SMC-MR               1:05.45    1:02.97 SILV     3  
                  29.30     1:02.97 (33.67)                                        
 15 Hoang, Ryan M       15 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.47    1:03.03 SILV     2  
                  29.36     1:03.03 (33.67)                                        
 16 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.48    1:03.12 SILV     1  
                  29.12     1:03.12 (34.00)                                        
 17 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.99    1:03.62 SILV   
                  29.42     1:03.62 (34.20)                                        
 18 Lofstedt, Joe A     17 MWSC-MR              1:04.81    1:03.91 SILV   
                  29.42     1:03.91 (34.49)                                        
 19 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.35    1:04.38 SILV   
                  30.02     1:04.38 (34.36)                                        
 20 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR              1:05.23    1:04.45 SILV   
                  30.17     1:04.45 (34.28)                                        
 21 Magee, Ryan T       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.77    1:04.54 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.54 (34.64)                                        
 22 Harris, Karim       16 VAC-MR               1:04.17    1:04.71 SILV   
                  29.87     1:04.71 (34.84)                                        
 23 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR        1:05.45    1:05.09 SILV   
                  30.03     1:05.09 (35.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schollmeyer, Eric   17 Dolphins-MR            59.06      57.84 JO     
                  26.17       57.84 (31.67)                                        
  2 Eller, Joshua A     18 Riptides-MR            59.00      58.58 JO     
                  26.86       58.58 (31.72)                                        
  3 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.07    1:05.75        
                  30.19     1:05.75 (35.56)                                        
  4 Donenfeld, Thai     15 COND-MR              1:05.28    1:06.29        
                  30.78     1:06.29 (35.51)                                        
  5 Stein, Robert J     16 SSL-MR               1:05.09    1:06.76        
                  31.20     1:06.76 (35.56)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.00 - 2:30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cicalese, Ed L      16 SSL-MR               2:23.25    2:21.11 SILV    20  
                  29.91     1:05.99 (36.08)     1:45.09 (39.10)     2:21.11 (36.02)
  2 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.65    2:22.96 SILV    17  
                  29.64     1:05.61 (35.97)     1:44.11 (38.50)     2:22.96 (38.85)
  3 Hoang, Ryan M       15 Devil Fish-MR        2:29.35    2:23.04 SILV    16  
                  30.68     1:05.98 (35.30)     1:43.89 (37.91)     2:23.04 (39.15)
  4 Mitil, Lorenzo R    16 EAST-MR              2:20.65    2:23.27 SILV    15  
                  30.13     1:04.38 (34.25)     1:42.97 (38.59)     2:23.27 (40.30)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walsh, Ryan J       15 Big Blue-MR          2:19.41    2:07.12 JO     
                  28.21       59.67 (31.46)     1:32.64 (32.97)     2:07.12 (34.48)
  2 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.76    2:17.70 JO     
                  28.73     1:02.88 (34.15)     1:40.60 (37.72)     2:17.70 (37.10)
  3 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.15    2:18.05 JO     
                  31.28     1:06.36 (35.08)     1:41.98 (35.62)     2:18.05 (36.07)
  4 Pope, Jimmy J       15 NDAC-MR              2:23.17    2:34.45        
                  29.76     1:05.51 (35.75)     1:50.18 (44.67)     2:34.45 (44.27)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:33.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Walsh, Ryan J       15 Big Blue-MR          2:20.55    2:13.32 SILV    20  
                  26.64       59.42 (32.78)     1:42.15 (42.73)     2:13.32 (31.17)
  2 Robins, William     16 SMC-MR               2:22.93    2:14.30 SILV    17  
                  28.64     1:04.02 (35.38)     1:42.51 (38.49)     2:14.30 (31.79)
  3 Pope, Ryan P        18 Pace-MR              2:12.37    2:14.61 SILV    16  
                  27.95     1:04.02 (36.07)     1:42.71 (38.69)     2:14.61 (31.90)
  4 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR              2:15.08    2:15.15 SILV    15  
                  27.45     1:03.10 (35.65)     1:44.92 (41.82)     2:15.15 (30.23)
  5 Ichikawa, Hajime    17 Riptides-MR          2:18.04    2:15.22 SILV    14  
                  27.93     1:03.62 (35.69)     1:43.67 (40.05)     2:15.22 (31.55)
  6 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.67    2:15.56 SILV    13  
                  29.04     1:04.45 (35.41)     1:43.50 (39.05)     2:15.56 (32.06)
  7 Meany, RJ J         15 TRS-MR               2:14.05    2:16.02 SILV    12  
                  29.17     1:03.68 (34.51)     1:45.50 (41.82)     2:16.02 (30.52)
  8 Gravina, Michael T  17 SSL-MR               2:13.53    2:16.48 SILV    11  
                  28.70     1:03.62 (34.92)     1:44.43 (40.81)     2:16.48 (32.05)
  9 Mitil, Lorenzo R    16 EAST-MR              2:11.85    2:16.64 SILV     9  
                  29.14     1:02.91 (33.77)     1:45.07 (42.16)     2:16.64 (31.57)
 10 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.75    2:16.79 SILV     7  
                  29.13     1:03.73 (34.60)     1:45.05 (41.32)     2:16.79 (31.74)
 11 Cicalese, Ed L      16 SSL-MR               2:17.53    2:17.32 SILV     6  
                  29.43     1:04.67 (35.24)     1:47.70 (43.03)     2:17.32 (29.62)
 12 Anderson, Yorrick   16 NDAC-MR              2:21.04    2:18.27 SILV     5  
                  28.37     1:06.29 (37.92)     1:45.89 (39.60)     2:18.27 (32.38)
 13 Koster, Henry       15 SMC-MR               2:19.80    2:18.29 SILV     4  
                  30.16     1:06.18 (36.02)     1:48.30 (42.12)     2:18.29 (29.99)
 14 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR              2:15.49    2:18.33 SILV     3  
                  31.05     1:06.85 (35.80)     1:47.87 (41.02)     2:18.33 (30.46)
 15 Drake, Russell G    17 NDAC-MR              2:21.63    2:18.83 SILV     2  
                  27.57     1:05.16 (37.59)     1:45.14 (39.98)     2:18.83 (33.69)
 16 Stein, Robert J     16 SSL-MR               2:16.61    2:19.37 SILV     1  
                  31.30     1:08.76 (37.46)     1:48.02 (39.26)     2:19.37 (31.35)
 17 Wilson, Sozi A      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.89    2:19.44 SILV   
                  28.32     1:04.48 (36.16)     1:46.36 (41.88)     2:19.44 (33.08)
 18 Novitch, Adam S     17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.53    2:19.51 SILV   
                  28.93     1:05.39 (36.46)     1:47.31 (41.92)     2:19.51 (32.20)
 19 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.26    2:19.57 SILV   
                  30.08     1:05.92 (35.84)     1:46.39 (40.47)     2:19.57 (33.18)
 20 Grunewald, Luke J   15 VAC-MR               2:22.09    2:19.81 SILV   
                  32.62     1:06.86 (34.24)     1:50.06 (43.20)     2:19.81 (29.75)
 21 Callinan, Marty     16 VAC-MR               2:28.38    2:19.94 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.31 (34.66)     1:47.07 (41.76)     2:19.94 (32.87)
 22 Eller, Zachary M    15 Riptides-MR          2:22.57    2:20.19 SILV   
                  28.10     1:06.44 (38.34)     1:47.76 (41.32)     2:20.19 (32.43)
 23 Noller, Thomas G    15 VAC-MR               2:27.78    2:20.25 SILV   
                  32.27     1:10.84 (38.57)     1:48.75 (37.91)     2:20.25 (31.50)
 24 Eller, Joshua A     18 Riptides-MR          2:20.08    2:20.95 SILV   
                  26.79     1:03.95 (37.16)     1:46.56 (42.61)     2:20.95 (34.39)
 25 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              2:20.20    2:21.10 SILV   
                  27.55     1:02.67 (35.12)     1:48.43 (45.76)     2:21.10 (32.67)
 26 Sherman, Alec R     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.01    2:21.77 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.86 (36.06)     1:49.31 (42.45)     2:21.77 (32.46)
 27 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.45    2:22.12 SILV   
                  28.00     1:04.98 (36.98)     1:49.79 (44.81)     2:22.12 (32.33)
 28 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.61    2:22.13 SILV   
                  28.49     1:01.85 (33.36)     1:48.18 (46.33)     2:22.13 (33.95)
 29 Brynin, Max B       15 Pace-MR              2:22.37    2:22.75 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.56 (37.63)     1:51.86 (42.30)     2:22.75 (30.89)
 30 Youmans, Drew M     16 NDAC-MR              2:28.89    2:23.43 SILV   
                  27.99     1:03.29 (35.30)     1:48.21 (44.92)     2:23.43 (35.22)
 31 Gallagher, Keegan   15 VAC-MR               2:29.41    2:23.54 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.83 (35.24)     1:50.77 (43.94)     2:23.54 (32.77)
 32 Rosenkranz, Russel  15 Devil Fish-MR        2:24.71    2:24.51 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.03 (35.18)     1:49.95 (43.92)     2:24.51 (34.56)
 33 Rodriguez, Danny M  15 Big Blue-MR          2:22.85    2:24.59 SILV   
                  32.63     1:11.59 (38.96)     1:52.27 (40.68)     2:24.59 (32.32)
 34 Abisch, Jason       16 SMC-MR               2:24.07    2:24.92 SILV   
                  29.63     1:07.91 (38.28)     1:52.45 (44.54)     2:24.92 (32.47)
 35 Eng, James          15 Middies-MR           2:30.14    2:25.19 SILV   
                  31.54     1:08.13 (36.59)     1:52.19 (44.06)     2:25.19 (33.00)
 36 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.14    2:25.58 SILV   
                  30.11     1:10.63 (40.52)     1:52.67 (42.04)     2:25.58 (32.91)
 37 Burillo, Vincent    15 VAC-MR               2:30.35    2:25.78 SILV   
                  30.04     1:07.68 (37.64)     1:51.37 (43.69)     2:25.78 (34.41)
 38 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        2:29.11    2:25.92 SILV   
                  31.19     1:08.20 (37.01)     1:49.67 (41.47)     2:25.92 (36.25)
 39 Hoang, Ryan M       15 Devil Fish-MR        2:30.04    2:27.58 SILV   
                  29.76     1:07.98 (38.22)     1:54.14 (46.16)     2:27.58 (33.44)
 40 Penny, William M    18 SSL-MR               2:26.51    2:28.01 SILV   
                  32.26     1:10.57 (38.31)     1:53.85 (43.28)     2:28.01 (34.16)
 41 Flynn, Ryan P       16 Riptides-MR          2:32.37    2:30.04 SILV   
                  29.53     1:08.39 (38.86)     1:56.74 (48.35)     2:30.04 (33.30)
 42 Ruzzi, Anthony      16 TRS-MR               2:28.37    2:30.33 SILV   
                  32.54     1:09.47 (36.93)     1:55.70 (46.23)     2:30.33 (34.63)
 43 Zaino, Matthew      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.67    2:31.67 SILV   
                  30.78     1:09.26 (38.48)     1:53.33 (44.07)     2:31.67 (38.34)
 44 Amodio, Lucas       15 Devil Fish-MR        2:24.00    2:32.62 SILV   
                  29.97     1:06.41 (36.44)     1:55.46 (49.05)     2:32.62 (37.16)
 -- McMillan, Vertis M  15 West Point-MR        2:31.58         DQ        
                  31.10     1:06.82 (35.72)     1:48.91 (42.09)          DQ (35.47)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.40    2:07.81 JO     
                  26.16       57.49 (31.33)     1:37.66 (40.17)     2:07.81 (30.15)
  2 Brooks, Elliot W    18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.15    2:09.75 JO     
                  26.85     1:02.15 (35.30)     1:38.91 (36.76)     2:09.75 (30.84)
  3 Strickland, Benjam  16 NDAC-MR              2:18.89    2:10.08 JO     
                  27.07       59.71 (32.64)     1:39.05 (39.34)     2:10.08 (31.03)
  4 Colandrea, Nick K   15 COND-MR              2:32.50    2:34.93        
                  34.25     1:13.59 (39.34)     1:58.82 (45.23)     2:34.93 (36.11)
  5 Rodriguez, Anthony  16 Big Blue-MR          2:33.59    2:52.17        
                  37.91     1:22.85 (44.94)     2:14.86 (52.01)     2:52.17 (37.31)
 -- Donenfeld, Thai     15 COND-MR              2:23.60         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:45.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.00 - 4:58.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Meany, RJ J         15 TRS-MR               4:58.42    4:48.51 SILV    20  
  2 Galan, Luis         15 VAC-MR               4:47.99    4:49.83 SILV    17  
  3 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:54.18    4:57.12 SILV    16  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cicalese, Ed L      16 SSL-MR               4:54.58    4:41.50 JO     
  2 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               4:47.03    4:42.89 JO     
  3 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR               4:54.19    4:43.89 JO