2008 MR Metro Silvers Central - 2/29/2008 to 3/2/2008             
                             Sanction #: MR-080306                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          32.10  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.11 - 36.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Cammarosano, Danie  10 LBA-MR                    NT      32.33 SILV   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          32.10  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.11 - 36.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR                 32.99      31.91 JO     
  2 Schmidt, Kelli L    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.13      31.98 JO     
  3 Kelly, Jordan A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.51      31.99 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                 33.18      32.19 SILV   
  2 Flannigan, Kathryn  10 CIY-MR                 33.63      32.28 SILV   
  2 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR                33.22      32.28 SILV   
  4 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR                 33.34      32.64 SILV   
  5 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR              34.21      32.97 SILV   
  5 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                 33.04      32.97 SILV   
  7 Van Tassell, Amand  10 WAC-MR                 32.39      32.99 SILV   
  8 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR              32.80      33.53 SILV   
  9 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR                 34.10      33.76 SILV   
 10 Kuo, Elizabeth F    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.16      33.80 SILV   
 11 Panitz, Georgia A    8 Badger-MR              34.40      33.89 SILV   
 12 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 35.95      33.93 SILV   
 13 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR               34.35      33.99 SILV   
 14 Ambrosio, Wendy J   10 RedTails-MR            35.03      34.00 SILV   
 15 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR                 33.92      34.06 SILV   
 16 Xu, Emily           10 NYCC-MR                34.71      34.41 SILV   
 17 Demerest, Jamie     10 LBA-MR                 34.94      34.48 SILV   
 18 Jackson, Nicole M   10 HS-MR                  36.58      34.54 SILV   
 19 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.40      34.72 SILV   
 20 Lowitt, Sabina L    10 YFD-MR                 35.14      34.75 SILV   
 21 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR                36.10      34.85 SILV   
 22 Wu, Samantha        10 HS-MR                  34.99      35.04 SILV   
 23 Shkolar, Megan       9 BASC-MR                36.00      35.07 SILV   
 24 O'Sullivan, Emily   10 Badger-MR              36.64      35.34 SILV   
 25 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.21      35.43 SILV   
 25 Hurst, Brittany     10 LBA-MR                 34.61      35.43 SILV   
 27 Loaiza, Nicolette   10 Badger-MR              36.62      35.45 SILV   
 27 deFreitas, Emma      9 WAC-MR                 34.49      35.45 SILV   
 29 Henry, Julia L       9 OWA-MR                 35.64      35.53 SILV   
 30 Fuchs, Lindsey      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.70      35.58 SILV   
 31 Rangel, Vanessa     10 Badger-MR              34.40      35.60 SILV   
 32 Parry, Nicole F      9 Badger-MR              36.68      35.67 SILV   
 33 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR              36.37      35.69 SILV   
 34 Schaubeck, Anna     10 CIY-MR                 35.10      35.79 SILV   
 35 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR    35.79      35.91 SILV   
 36 Perez-Segnini, Sof  10 Badger-MR              34.78      35.96 SILV   
 37 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR                 35.60      35.97 SILV   
 38 Liu, Serina         10 UN-MR                  36.50      36.01 SILV   
 39 Haiken, Charlotte   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.74      36.03 SILV   
 40 Sarabia, Alexis S    8 CIY-MR                 35.70      36.48 SILV   
 41 Howard, Brianna      9 NFS-MR                 36.62      36.60 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Doyle, Jordy L       9 YFD-MR                 36.06      36.79        
  2 Berridge, Scottie    9 Badger-MR              36.65      36.89        
  3 Donlevy, Katherine  10 CIY-MR                 35.50      37.25        
  4 Micallef, Marisa    10 CIY-MR                 35.56      37.29        
  5 Wang, Carol          9 UN-MR                  34.31      37.32        
  6 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR              36.68      37.75        
  7 Pereira, Analisa N  10 CIY-MR                 36.53      37.79        
  8 McInerney, Clare T  10 Badger-MR              36.24      37.98        
  9 Van Tassell, Gabri   9 WAC-MR                 35.50      38.17        
 10 Joesph, Jeannine    10 Metro Piranhas-MR      34.84      38.29        
 11 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR              36.28      40.18        
 12 Brewer, Tatyana      8 Metro Piranhas-MR      36.61      46.23        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          32.10  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.11 - 36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     10 OWA-MR                    NT      31.86 JO     
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  SMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.51 - 1:21.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR               1:11.82    1:11.15 JO     
                  33.37     1:11.15 (37.78)                                        
  2 Paret, Anna F       10 Badger-MR            1:11.51    1:11.38 JO     
                  33.88     1:11.38 (37.50)                                        
  3 Kelly, Jordan A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.68    1:11.46 JO     
                  33.02     1:11.46 (38.44)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR               1:14.49    1:11.74 SILV   
                  34.24     1:11.74 (37.50)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR              1:14.37    1:11.87 SILV   
                  33.67     1:11.87 (38.20)                                        
  3 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR            1:14.13    1:12.10 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.10 (37.86)                                        
  4 Kuo, Elizabeth F    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.80    1:12.53 SILV   
                  34.47     1:12.53 (38.06)                                        
  5 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR            1:13.05    1:12.63 SILV   
                  34.47     1:12.63 (38.16)                                        
  6 Panitz, Georgia A    8 Badger-MR            1:18.41    1:13.40 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.40 (38.76)                                        
  7 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR               1:14.07    1:13.54 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.54 (37.82)                                        
  8 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR               1:18.58    1:14.26 SILV   
                  36.40     1:14.26 (37.86)                                        
  9 Fuchs, Lindsey      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.51    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.60     1:15.00 (38.40)                                        
 10 Demerest, Jamie     10 LBA-MR               1:15.96    1:15.24 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.24 (38.86)                                        
 11 Xu, Emily           10 NYCC-MR              1:13.45    1:15.28 SILV   
                  34.47     1:15.28 (40.81)                                        
 12 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR               1:19.62    1:16.69 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.69 (40.44)                                        
 13 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             1:20.87    1:17.17 SILV   
                  36.00     1:17.17 (41.17)                                        
 14 Henry, Julia L       9 OWA-MR               1:18.22    1:17.41 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.41 (40.52)                                        
 15 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.73    1:17.69 SILV   
                  36.38     1:17.69 (41.31)                                        
 16 Ambrosio, Wendy J   10 RedTails-MR          1:19.60    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.88 (40.69)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.97    1:18.28 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.28 (40.49)                                        
 18 Shkolar, Megan       9 BASC-MR              1:20.47    1:18.36 SILV   
                  36.05     1:18.36 (42.31)                                        
 19 Schaubeck, Anna     10 CIY-MR               1:19.35    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.42 (41.01)                                        
 20 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR              1:18.94    1:18.47 SILV   
                  38.73     1:18.47 (39.74)                                        
 21 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.06    1:18.48 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.48 (41.30)                                        
 22 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.92    1:19.22 SILV   
                  36.95     1:19.22 (42.27)                                        
 23 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR               1:20.54    1:19.99 SILV   
                  37.70     1:19.99 (42.29)                                        
 24 Rangel, Vanessa     10 Badger-MR            1:20.30    1:20.23 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.23 (42.23)                                        
 25 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR            1:21.46    1:20.24 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.24 (41.43)                                        
 26 O'Sullivan, Emily   10 Badger-MR            1:21.40    1:20.65 SILV   
                  38.10     1:20.65 (42.55)                                        
 26 Haiken, Charlotte   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.10    1:20.65 SILV   
                  38.70     1:20.65 (41.95)                                        
 28 Perez-Segnini, Sof  10 Badger-MR            1:17.18    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.13 (42.75)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eguchi, Lydia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.78    1:21.83        
                  38.82     1:21.83 (43.01)                                        
  2 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            1:17.56    1:21.97        
                  39.06     1:21.97 (42.91)                                        
  3 Parry, Nicole F      9 Badger-MR            1:20.78    1:21.99        
                  37.72     1:21.99 (44.27)                                        
  4 Donlevy, Katherine  10 CIY-MR               1:20.16    1:22.10        
                  38.67     1:22.10 (43.43)                                        
  5 Sarabia, Alexis S    8 CIY-MR               1:20.09    1:22.45        
                  38.36     1:22.45 (44.09)                                        
  6 Loaiza, Nicolette   10 Badger-MR            1:21.45    1:22.64        
                  39.19     1:22.64 (43.45)                                        
  7 Liu, Serina         10 UN-MR                1:19.45    1:23.06        
                  39.09     1:23.06 (43.97)                                        
  8 Van Tassell, Gabri   9 WAC-MR               1:18.99    1:23.20        
                  39.60     1:23.20 (43.60)                                        
  9 Lu, Grace G         10 APEX-MR              1:21.34    1:24.54        
                  41.06     1:24.54 (43.48)                                        
 10 Paret, Isabel M      9 Badger-MR            1:20.12    1:24.81        
                  40.12     1:24.81 (44.69)                                        
 11 Murphy, Ally B      10 Badger-MR            1:21.41    1:24.95        
                  38.83     1:24.95 (46.12)                                        
 12 McInerney, Clare T  10 Badger-MR            1:20.94    1:24.96        
                  38.66     1:24.96 (46.30)                                        
 13 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR            1:21.48    1:30.60        
                  42.79     1:30.60 (47.81)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:36.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.01 - 2:55.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR               2:37.13    2:27.63 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:11.85 (38.72)     1:51.19 (39.34)     2:27.63 (36.44)
  2 Schmidt, Kelli L    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.63    2:32.65 JO     
                  34.98     1:14.31 (39.33)     1:55.58 (41.27)     2:32.65 (37.07)
  3 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR            2:36.31    2:35.27 JO     
                  35.50     1:15.05 (39.55)     1:55.88 (40.83)     2:35.27 (39.39)
SILV - Division  
  1 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR            2:39.99    2:39.16 SILV   
                  35.60     1:16.42 (40.82)     1:58.64 (42.22)     2:39.16 (40.52)
  2 Kuo, Elizabeth F    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.73    2:39.17 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.51 (41.17)     1:59.83 (42.32)     2:39.17 (39.34)
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR              2:37.49    2:40.94 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.18 (40.49)     1:59.63 (42.45)     2:40.94 (41.31)
  4 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR               2:50.55    2:43.72 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.34 (40.58)     1:59.92 (42.58)     2:43.72 (43.80)
  5 Van Tassell, Amand  10 WAC-MR               2:47.18    2:45.52 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.20 (41.55)     2:02.17 (43.97)     2:45.52 (43.35)
  6 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.30    2:48.98 SILV   
                  39.15     1:22.95 (43.80)     2:07.40 (44.45)     2:48.98 (41.58)
  7 Xu, Emily           10 NYCC-MR              2:52.56    2:49.03 SILV   
                  39.34     1:24.26 (44.92)     2:08.92 (44.66)     2:49.03 (40.11)
  8 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.37    2:50.47 SILV   
                  38.00     1:21.54 (43.54)     2:06.92 (45.38)     2:50.47 (43.55)
  9 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             2:49.05    2:51.08 SILV   
                  37.39     1:22.57 (45.18)     2:08.24 (45.67)     2:51.08 (42.84)
 10 O'Sullivan, Emily   10 Badger-MR            2:55.54    2:51.15 SILV   
                  40.02     1:25.16 (45.14)   2:51.15 (1:25.99)                    
 11 Rangel, Vanessa     10 Badger-MR            2:55.51    2:51.44 SILV   
                  40.69     1:26.00 (45.31)     2:11.26 (45.26)     2:51.44 (40.18)
 12 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            2:54.02    2:54.36 SILV   
                  40.49     1:25.49 (45.00)     2:12.23 (46.74)     2:54.36 (42.13)
 13 McInerney, Clare T  10 Badger-MR            2:47.90    2:54.70 SILV   
                  39.56     1:24.05 (44.49)     2:08.96 (44.91)     2:54.70 (45.74)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Donlevy, Katherine  10 CIY-MR               2:54.20    2:57.65        
                  40.56     1:27.48 (46.92)     2:14.26 (46.78)     2:57.65 (43.39)
  2 Eguchi, Lydia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.82    2:57.86        
                  38.59     1:23.76 (45.17)     2:11.53 (47.77)     2:57.86 (46.33)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        6:30.49  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        6:45.00  SMAX
        7:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.01 - 7:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                     NT    7:41.59        
                  36.12                             2:06.25 ( )     2:54.20 (47.95)
            6:56.56 ( )     7:41.59 (45.03)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.49  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        6:45.00  SMAX
        7:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.01 - 7:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR               7:09.77    6:39.88 JO     
                  35.05     1:13.77 (38.72)     1:53.69 (39.92)     2:34.39 (40.70)
        3:14.75 (40.36)     3:56.05 (41.30)     4:37.86 (41.81)     5:19.61 (41.75)
        6:01.25 (41.64)     6:39.88 (38.63)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Cammarosano, Danie  10 LBA-MR               6:48.26    6:49.44 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.45 (40.91)     2:00.67 (43.22)     2:42.47 (41.80)
        3:25.14 (42.67)     4:07.56 (42.42)     4:49.92 (42.36)     5:30.73 (40.81)
        6:11.88 (41.15)     6:49.44 (37.56)                                        
  2 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR            6:58.99    6:52.22 SILV   
                  34.90     1:32.93 (58.03)     1:56.50 (23.57)     2:38.88 (42.38)
        3:21.94 (43.06)     4:05.56 (43.62)     4:47.57 (42.01)     5:21.44 (33.87)
      6:23.62 (1:02.18)     6:52.22 (28.60)                                        
  3 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR            6:58.95    6:56.51 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.76 (41.70)     2:00.27 (42.51)     2:42.98 (42.71)
        3:25.84 (42.86)     4:08.57 (42.73)     4:51.49 (42.92)     5:33.69 (42.20)
        6:15.26 (41.57)     6:56.51 (41.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            7:14.11    7:33.80        
                  39.07     1:24.31 (45.24)     2:11.86 (47.55)     2:59.68 (47.82)
        3:46.28 (46.60)     4:32.89 (46.61)     5:19.41 (46.52)     6:06.54 (47.13)
        6:51.03 (44.49)     7:33.80 (42.77)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          38.00  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  38.01 - 44.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR                 38.38      37.35 JO     
  2 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR                 38.58      37.86 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Kuo, Elizabeth F    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.03      38.22 SILV   
  2 Lowitt, Sabina L    10 YFD-MR                 39.05      38.27 SILV   
  3 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR                 38.39      38.29 SILV   
  4 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR              38.20      38.57 SILV   
  5 Wu, Samantha        10 HS-MR                  39.28      38.72 SILV   
  6 Xu, Emily           10 NYCC-MR                39.54      39.10 SILV   
  7 Shkolar, Megan       9 BASC-MR                41.43      39.49 SILV   
  8 Hurst, Brittany     10 LBA-MR                 38.84      39.58 SILV   
  9 Paret, Anna F       10 Badger-MR              38.01      39.60 SILV   
 10 Kelly, Jordan A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.48      39.68 SILV   
 11 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR               38.64      39.71 SILV   
 12 Van Tassell, Amand  10 WAC-MR                 40.62      40.17 SILV   
 12 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                 41.12      40.17 SILV   
 12 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR              40.49      40.17 SILV   
 15 Haiken, Charlotte   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.22      40.18 SILV   
 16 O'Sullivan, Emily   10 Badger-MR              42.41      40.31 SILV   
 17 Schmidt, Kelli L    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      40.63 SILV   
 18 Fuchs, Lindsey      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.27      40.69 SILV   
 19 Sarabia, Alexis S    8 CIY-MR                 39.74      40.88 SILV   
 19 Cammarosano, Danie  10 LBA-MR                 41.40      40.88 SILV   
 21 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      40.99 SILV   
 22 Murphy, Ally B      10 Badger-MR              40.60      41.13 SILV   
 23 Panitz, Georgia A    8 Badger-MR              41.73      41.30 SILV   
 24 Stern, Jackie B     10 YFD-MR                 43.09      41.52 SILV   
 25 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR                42.00      41.62 SILV   
 26 Soriano, Thalia G   10 NYCC-MR                43.63      41.73 SILV   
 27 Bianco, Sara E      10 HS-MR                  42.01      42.40 SILV   
 28 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.01      42.41 SILV   
 29 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 42.91      42.60 SILV   
 30 Van Tassell, Gabri   9 WAC-MR                 40.80      42.67 SILV   
 31 Donlevy, Katherine  10 CIY-MR                 43.19      42.89 SILV   
 32 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.72      43.08 SILV   
 33 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR                 41.80      43.22 SILV   
 34 Perez-Segnini, Sof  10 Badger-MR              43.12      43.24 SILV   
 35 Dorsey, Kai V       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.27      43.47 SILV   
 36 Robert, Jessica     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.90      43.53 SILV   
 36 Doyle, Jordy L       9 YFD-MR                 42.98      43.53 SILV   
 38 Ackerman, Hadley     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.59      43.55 SILV   
 38 Demerest, Jamie     10 LBA-MR                 42.95      43.55 SILV   
 40 Corridon, Claire D   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.06      43.56 SILV   
 41 Parry, Nicole F      9 Badger-MR              44.21      43.63 SILV   
 42 deFreitas, Emma      9 WAC-MR                 43.83      43.65 SILV   
 43 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.09      43.69 SILV   
 43 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR                 43.00      43.69 SILV   
 45 Eguchi, Lydia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.40      44.16 SILV   
 46 Halper, Sophie R     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.17      44.28 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Loaiza, Nicolette   10 Badger-MR              44.32      44.43        
  2 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR                 43.98      44.74        
  3 Schaubeck, Anna     10 CIY-MR                 44.06      44.81        
  4 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR                 42.54      44.83        
  5 Pan, Amy             9 Aquaflames-MR          43.22      44.90        
  6 McInerney, Clare T  10 Badger-MR              44.16      45.25        
  7 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR              41.40      45.40        
  8 Paret, Isabel M      9 Badger-MR              44.21      46.00        
  9 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR    44.16      46.39        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  SMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.21 - 1:40.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR               1:23.08    1:19.76 JO     
                  38.61     1:19.76 (41.15)                                        
  2 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR               1:26.38    1:21.72 JO     
                  40.25     1:21.72 (41.47)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Rangel, Vanessa     10 Badger-MR            1:24.14    1:22.27 SILV   
                  41.21     1:22.27 (41.06)                                        
  2 Haiken, Charlotte   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.53    1:22.72 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.72 (43.00)                                        
  3 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR            1:25.59    1:23.23 SILV   
                  40.90     1:23.23 (42.33)                                        
  4 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR              1:29.03    1:23.29 SILV   
                  40.56     1:23.29 (42.73)                                        
  5 Lowitt, Sabina L    10 YFD-MR               1:33.88    1:23.82 SILV   
                  40.69     1:23.82 (43.13)                                        
  6 Kelly, Jordan A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.19    1:23.84 SILV   
  7 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR            1:24.45    1:24.57 SILV   
                  41.07     1:24.57 (43.50)                                        
  8 Fuchs, Lindsey      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.44    1:24.94 SILV   
                  40.76     1:24.94 (44.18)                                        
  9 Wu, Samantha        10 HS-MR                1:31.29    1:25.38 SILV   
                  41.87     1:25.38 (43.51)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:25.89 SILV   
                  42.50     1:25.89 (43.39)                                        
 11 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR               1:30.87    1:25.90 SILV   
                  41.23     1:25.90 (44.67)                                        
 12 Xu, Emily           10 NYCC-MR              1:28.36    1:26.43 SILV   
                  42.20     1:26.43 (44.23)                                        
 13 Panitz, Georgia A    8 Badger-MR            1:31.68    1:27.71 SILV   
                  42.66     1:27.71 (45.05)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Emily   10 Badger-MR            1:31.19    1:27.77 SILV   
                  43.04     1:27.77 (44.73)                                        
 15 Sarabia, Alexis S    8 CIY-MR               1:25.97    1:27.99 SILV   
                  42.34     1:27.99 (45.65)                                        
 16 LI, Ien             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.07    1:28.18 SILV   
                  42.22     1:28.18 (45.96)                                        
 17 Bianco, Sara E      10 HS-MR                1:28.29    1:28.63 SILV   
                  42.98     1:28.63 (45.65)                                        
 18 Shkolar, Megan       9 BASC-MR              1:31.51    1:29.02 SILV   
                  43.31     1:29.02 (45.71)                                        
 19 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR              1:30.61    1:29.04 SILV   
                  44.07     1:29.04 (44.97)                                        
 20 Van Tassell, Amand  10 WAC-MR               1:25.65    1:29.38 SILV   
                  43.37     1:29.38 (46.01)                                        
 21 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             1:31.53    1:30.34 SILV   
                  44.14     1:30.34 (46.20)                                        
 22 Hurst, Brittany     10 LBA-MR               1:34.98    1:30.62 SILV   
                  43.75     1:30.62 (46.87)                                        
 23 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR            1:32.99    1:31.04 SILV   
                  44.33     1:31.04 (46.71)                                        
 24 Van Tassell, Gabri   9 WAC-MR               1:26.53    1:31.29 SILV   
                  43.58     1:31.29 (47.71)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Valerie   9 Bscat-MR             1:37.56    1:31.93 SILV   
                  45.60     1:31.93 (46.33)                                        
 26 Stern, Jackie B     10 YFD-MR               1:37.14    1:31.97 SILV   
                  44.80     1:31.97 (47.17)                                        
 27 Holfester, Alison   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.77    1:32.04 SILV   
                  44.78     1:32.04 (47.26)                                        
 28 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.85    1:32.16 SILV   
                  44.41     1:32.16 (47.75)                                        
 29 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.35    1:32.48 SILV   
                  45.29     1:32.48 (47.19)                                        
 30 Perez-Segnini, Sof  10 Badger-MR            1:29.85    1:32.64 SILV   
 31 Loaiza, Nicolette   10 Badger-MR            1:38.38    1:33.41 SILV   
                  45.24     1:33.41 (48.17)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.30    1:33.50 SILV   
                  45.36     1:33.50 (48.14)                                        
 33 Doyle, Jordy L       9 YFD-MR               1:35.44    1:33.63 SILV   
                  44.85     1:33.63 (48.78)                                        
 34 Donlevy, Katherine  10 CIY-MR               1:36.97    1:33.83 SILV   
                  46.27     1:33.83 (47.56)                                        
 35 Schaubeck, Anna     10 CIY-MR               1:36.64    1:34.03 SILV   
                  45.36     1:34.03 (48.67)                                        
 36 Ackerman, Hadley     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.09    1:34.12 SILV   
                  46.26     1:34.12 (47.86)                                        
 37 deFreitas, Emma      9 WAC-MR               1:36.54    1:34.22 SILV   
                  46.14     1:34.22 (48.08)                                        
 37 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.00    1:34.22 SILV   
                  45.76     1:34.22 (48.46)                                        
 39 Parry, Nicole F      9 Badger-MR            1:38.55    1:34.72 SILV   
                  45.32     1:34.72 (49.40)                                        
 40 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR               1:36.00    1:34.78 SILV   
                  45.70     1:34.78 (49.08)                                        
 41 McInerney, Clare T  10 Badger-MR            1:28.43    1:35.02 SILV   
                  45.82     1:35.02 (49.20)                                        
 42 Corridon, Claire D   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.98    1:35.33 SILV   
                  45.85     1:35.33 (49.48)                                        
 43 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR               1:38.18    1:35.58 SILV   
                  46.07     1:35.58 (49.51)                                        
 44 Robert, Jessica     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.94    1:35.64 SILV   
                  45.31     1:35.64 (50.33)                                        
 45 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.05    1:35.90 SILV   
                  45.78     1:35.90 (50.12)                                        
 46 Eguchi, Lydia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.10    1:36.11 SILV   
                  46.62     1:36.11 (49.49)                                        
 47 Harrington, Brooke   8 LBA-MR               1:39.30    1:36.21 SILV   
                  46.56     1:36.21 (49.65)                                        
 48 Henry, Julia L       9 OWA-MR               1:37.09    1:36.46 SILV   
                  47.93     1:36.46 (48.53)                                        
 49 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR               1:37.90    1:37.25 SILV   
                  46.67     1:37.25 (50.58)                                        
 50 Pfaff, Kerry        10 BASC-MR              1:36.65    1:37.57 SILV   
                  48.95     1:37.57 (48.62)                                        
 51 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR            1:27.49    1:38.68 SILV   
                  46.78     1:38.68 (51.90)                                        
 52 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR               1:35.73    1:38.84 SILV   
                  47.66     1:38.84 (51.18)                                        
 53 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR               1:38.65    1:39.84 SILV   
                  47.09     1:39.84 (52.75)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Giordano, Leta K     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.64    1:42.67        
                  48.93     1:42.67 (53.74)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          43.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.01 - 50.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.45      42.02 JO     
  2 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR                 44.31      42.51 JO     
  3 Perez-Segnini, Sof  10 Badger-MR              44.47      42.59 JO     
  4 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 45.04      42.92 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR              43.57      43.51 SILV   
  2 Fuchs, Lindsey      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.62      43.69 SILV   
  3 Wang, Carol          9 UN-MR                  45.65      43.91 SILV   
  4 Wirkowski, Kristin   9 OWA-MR                 46.43      43.93 SILV   
  5 Kuo, Elizabeth F    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.97      44.01 SILV   
  6 Doyle, Jordy L       9 YFD-MR                 46.84      44.15 SILV   
  7 Cammarosano, Danie  10 LBA-MR                 45.20      44.17 SILV   
  8 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR                44.60      44.58 SILV   
  9 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR                 47.05      45.12 SILV   
 10 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR                44.84      45.15 SILV   
 11 Bianco, Sara E      10 HS-MR                  46.97      45.19 SILV   
 12 Hurst, Brittany     10 LBA-MR                 46.26      45.26 SILV   
 13 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                 45.55      45.33 SILV   
 13 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR                 46.72      45.33 SILV   
 13 Van Tassell, Amand  10 WAC-MR                 45.53      45.33 SILV   
 13 Ambrosio, Wendy J   10 RedTails-MR            45.19      45.33 SILV   
 17 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR                 47.28      45.34 SILV   
 18 Lu, Grace G         10 APEX-MR                46.34      45.39 SILV   
 19 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR                 45.43      45.43 SILV   
 20 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                 46.04      45.64 SILV   
 21 Arjomand, May        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.58      45.92 SILV   
 22 Berridge, Scottie    9 Badger-MR              45.98      46.03 SILV   
 23 Flannigan, Kathryn  10 CIY-MR                 45.93      46.04 SILV   
 24 Holfester, Alison   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.26      46.11 SILV   
 25 Hurst, Jennifer     10 LBA-MR                 49.84      46.39 SILV   
 26 Haiken, Charlotte   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.09      46.60 SILV   
 27 Giordano, Leta K     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.78      46.67 SILV   
 28 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR                 46.46      46.69 SILV   
 29 Panitz, Georgia A    8 Badger-MR              46.94      46.76 SILV   
 30 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR              45.88      46.78 SILV   
 31 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR                 48.70      46.95 SILV   
 32 Wu, Samantha        10 HS-MR                  48.94      47.05 SILV   
 33 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR                 46.42      47.08 SILV   
 34 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR              47.09      47.16 SILV   
 35 Donlevy, Katherine  10 CIY-MR                 46.21      47.27 SILV   
 36 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.16      47.52 SILV   
 37 Robert, Jessica     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.70      47.55 SILV   
 38 Pena, Sarahe         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.20      47.70 SILV   
 39 Brennan, Becca E    10 Badger-MR              49.77      47.77 SILV   
 40 Ferranti, Kaitlyn   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.42      47.80 SILV   
 41 Guzzello, Adrianna  10 Express Swimming-MR    46.41      47.91 SILV   
 41 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR                 50.09      47.91 SILV   
 43 Eguchi, Lydia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.83      48.15 SILV   
 44 Loaiza, Nicolette   10 Badger-MR              48.44      48.32 SILV   
 45 Evangelakos, Quinn   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.79      48.36 SILV   
 46 Schaubeck, Anna     10 CIY-MR                 48.65      48.50 SILV   
 47 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR              49.98      48.56 SILV   
 48 deFreitas, Emma      9 WAC-MR                 48.47      48.58 SILV   
 49 Halper, Sophie R     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.65      48.60 SILV   
 49 McInerney, Clare T  10 Badger-MR              49.85      48.60 SILV   
 51 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR                 47.31      48.64 SILV   
 52 Shkolar, Megan       9 BASC-MR                48.75      48.65 SILV   
 53 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.37      48.88 SILV   
 54 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR    50.04      49.08 SILV   
 55 Yuabov, Esther       9 Aquaflames-MR          49.55      49.25 SILV   
 56 Parry, Nicole F      9 Badger-MR              49.68      49.43 SILV   
 57 Stern, Jackie B     10 YFD-MR                 50.07      49.57 SILV   
 58 Micallef, Marisa    10 CIY-MR                 49.05      49.61 SILV   
 59 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR    48.62      49.83 SILV   
 60 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR                 47.75      49.93 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Abbas, Radwa         9 BASC-MR                49.83      50.48        
  2 Merino, Samantha A   8 CIY-MR                 49.63      50.80        
  3 Van Tassell, Gabri   9 WAC-MR                 48.79      52.22        
  4 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR              50.07      53.70        
  5 Joesph, Jeannine    10 Metro Piranhas-MR      50.01      55.25        
  6 Brewer, Tatyana      8 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT      57.02        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          43.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.01 - 50.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Wirkowski, Kristina E      9 OWA-MR                    NT      43.78 SILV   
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:34.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.01 - 1:51.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               1:35.77    1:32.41 JO     
                  43.03     1:32.41 (49.38)                                        
  2 Wang, Carol          9 UN-MR                1:35.15    1:32.48 JO     
                  44.64     1:32.48 (47.84)                                        
  3 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR               1:35.40    1:32.57 JO     
                  44.07     1:32.57 (48.50)                                        
  4 Fuchs, Lindsey      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.72    1:33.41 JO     
                  45.15     1:33.41 (48.26)                                        
  5 Cammarosano, Danie  10 LBA-MR               1:41.05    1:33.69 JO     
                  44.92     1:33.69 (48.77)                                        
  6 Paret, Anna F       10 Badger-MR            1:34.12    1:33.91 JO     
                  44.45     1:33.91 (49.46)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Van Tassell, Amand  10 WAC-MR               1:36.73    1:34.66 SILV   
                  45.37     1:34.66 (49.29)                                        
  2 Wilf, Jenna R        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.35    1:35.77 SILV   
                  44.42     1:35.77 (51.35)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.16    1:36.14 SILV   
                  46.47     1:36.14 (49.67)                                        
  4 Perez-Segnini, Sof  10 Badger-MR            1:38.78    1:36.65 SILV   
                  45.38     1:36.65 (51.27)                                        
  5 Lu, Grace G         10 APEX-MR              1:37.22    1:37.17 SILV   
                  48.50     1:37.17 (48.67)                                        
  6 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR              1:35.99    1:37.93 SILV   
                  46.32     1:37.93 (51.61)                                        
  7 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR               1:38.83    1:38.00 SILV   
                  45.81     1:38.00 (52.19)                                        
  8 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR               1:39.07    1:38.02 SILV   
                  45.76     1:38.02 (52.26)                                        
  9 Ambrosio, Wendy J   10 RedTails-MR          1:38.70    1:38.12 SILV   
                  46.09     1:38.12 (52.03)                                        
 10 Doyle, Jordy L       9 YFD-MR               1:46.79    1:38.39 SILV   
                  46.42     1:38.39 (51.97)                                        
 11 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR               1:46.33    1:38.79 SILV   
                  47.33     1:38.79 (51.46)                                        
 12 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR               1:38.70    1:39.00 SILV   
                  46.89     1:39.00 (52.11)                                        
 13 LI, Ien             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.15    1:39.37 SILV   
                  47.05     1:39.37 (52.32)                                        
 14 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR            1:39.13    1:39.52 SILV   
                  48.24     1:39.52 (51.28)                                        
 15 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR               1:43.39    1:39.57 SILV   
                  47.65     1:39.57 (51.92)                                        
 16 Bianco, Sara E      10 HS-MR                1:42.09    1:39.67 SILV   
                  47.34     1:39.67 (52.33)                                        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR               1:41.92    1:39.98 SILV   
                  48.19     1:39.98 (51.79)                                        
 18 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR               1:45.07    1:40.31 SILV   
                  47.87     1:40.31 (52.44)                                        
 19 Wu, Samantha        10 HS-MR                1:45.60    1:40.91 SILV   
                  48.40     1:40.91 (52.51)                                        
 20 Hurst, Brittany     10 LBA-MR               1:42.71    1:41.00 SILV   
                  47.37     1:41.00 (53.63)                                        
 21 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            1:42.27    1:41.16 SILV   
                  49.17     1:41.16 (51.99)                                        
 22 Schuhmann, Sarah     9 Badger-MR            1:43.22    1:41.36 SILV   
                  48.89     1:41.36 (52.47)                                        
 23 Haiken, Charlotte   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.65    1:41.74 SILV   
                  48.47     1:41.74 (53.27)                                        
 24 Hurst, Jennifer     10 LBA-MR               1:48.41    1:41.76 SILV   
                  48.98     1:41.76 (52.78)                                        
 25 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR              1:50.60    1:41.85 SILV   
                  49.55     1:41.85 (52.30)                                        
 26 Panitz, Georgia A    8 Badger-MR            1:44.66    1:42.14 SILV   
                  48.00     1:42.14 (54.14)                                        
 27 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.11    1:42.41 SILV   
                  48.89     1:42.41 (53.52)                                        
 28 Berridge, Scottie    9 Badger-MR            1:48.37    1:42.49 SILV   
                  47.94     1:42.49 (54.55)                                        
 29 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR               1:41.35    1:42.62 SILV   
                  49.00     1:42.62 (53.62)                                        
 30 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR               1:45.21    1:42.75 SILV   
                  47.73     1:42.75 (55.02)                                        
 31 Eguchi, Lydia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.77    1:43.12 SILV   
                  49.30     1:43.12 (53.82)                                        
 32 Shkolar, Megan       9 BASC-MR              1:44.81    1:44.19 SILV   
                  48.14     1:44.19 (56.05)                                        
 33 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR            1:44.64    1:44.57 SILV   
                  49.68     1:44.57 (54.89)                                        
 34 Robert, Jessica     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.03    1:44.64 SILV   
                  48.48     1:44.64 (56.16)                                        
 35 Chabowski, Maria M  10 OWA-MR               1:44.38    1:44.65 SILV   
                  50.09     1:44.65 (54.56)                                        
 36 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.83    1:44.85 SILV   
                  50.94     1:44.85 (53.91)                                        
 37 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.10    1:44.89 SILV   
                  49.99     1:44.89 (54.90)                                        
 38 McInerney, Clare T  10 Badger-MR            1:44.16    1:45.05 SILV   
                  49.46     1:45.05 (55.59)                                        
 39 Abbas, Radwa         9 BASC-MR              1:47.70    1:45.21 SILV   
                  49.02     1:45.21 (56.19)                                        
 40 Ackerman, Hadley     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.65    1:45.25 SILV   
                  49.59     1:45.25 (55.66)                                        
 41 Donlevy, Katherine  10 CIY-MR               1:41.79    1:45.47 SILV   
                  50.13     1:45.47 (55.34)                                        
 42 Pena, Sarahe         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.03    1:45.97 SILV   
                  48.29     1:45.97 (57.68)                                        
 43 Sarabia, Alexis S    8 CIY-MR               1:49.57    1:46.34 SILV   
                  52.17     1:46.34 (54.17)                                        
 44 Halper, Sophie R     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.46    1:47.78 SILV   
                  52.58     1:47.78 (55.20)                                        
 45 Henry, Julia L       9 OWA-MR               1:50.59    1:47.98 SILV   
                  51.05     1:47.98 (56.93)                                        
 46 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR               1:49.75    1:48.55 SILV   
                  52.11     1:48.55 (56.44)                                        
 47 Ferranti, Kaitlyn   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.59    1:48.86 SILV   
                  50.78     1:48.86 (58.08)                                        
 48 Liu, Serina         10 UN-MR                1:48.00    1:48.95 SILV   
                  50.77     1:48.95 (58.18)                                        
 49 Loaiza, Nicolette   10 Badger-MR            1:48.77    1:49.17 SILV   
                  50.14     1:49.17 (59.03)                                        
 50 Carmichael-Lopes,   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.70    1:49.31 SILV   
                  52.93     1:49.31 (56.38)                                        
 51 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR               1:43.46    1:49.40 SILV   
                  50.85     1:49.40 (58.55)                                        
 52 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.19    1:49.70 SILV   
                  51.53     1:49.70 (58.17)                                        
 53 Brennan, Becca E    10 Badger-MR            1:49.88    1:50.13 SILV   
                  51.31     1:50.13 (58.82)                                        
 54 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR               1:47.86    1:50.26 SILV   
                  53.69     1:50.26 (56.57)                                        
 55 Van Tassell, Gabri   9 WAC-MR               1:46.76    1:50.35 SILV   
                  51.97     1:50.35 (58.38)                                        
 56 Murphy, Ally B      10 Badger-MR            1:49.78    1:51.28 SILV   
                  50.98   1:51.28 (1:00.30)                                        
 -- Mak, Eunice         10 BASC-MR              1:44.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.10          DQ (54.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR               1:48.05         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  53.15                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          37.10  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.11 - 45.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                 37.95      35.66 JO     
  2 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                 37.13      36.37 JO     
  3 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR                 38.01      36.52 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Giordano, Leta K     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.18      37.15 SILV   
  2 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR               38.28      37.29 SILV   
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.81      37.78 SILV   
  4 Fuchs, Lindsey      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.48      37.97 SILV   
  5 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR                37.49      38.00 SILV   
  6 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR    43.29      38.27 SILV   
  7 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR                 39.20      38.62 SILV   
  8 Pfaff, Kerry        10 BASC-MR                45.07      38.66 SILV   
  9 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR                 42.69      40.52 SILV   
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR                 42.03      40.56 SILV   
 11 Demerest, Jamie     10 LBA-MR                 39.51      40.81 SILV   
 12 Paret, Anna F       10 Badger-MR              42.55      41.05 SILV   
 13 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR                 41.14      41.17 SILV   
 14 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR                 42.22      41.21 SILV   
 15 Xu, Emily           10 NYCC-MR                41.26      41.40 SILV   
 16 Eguchi, Lydia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.84      41.43 SILV   
 17 Donlevy, Katherine  10 CIY-MR                 39.81      41.56 SILV   
 18 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR    43.38      41.63 SILV   
 19 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR              40.92      41.72 SILV   
 20 Kelly, Jordan A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.77      41.92 SILV   
 21 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.83      42.01 SILV   
 22 Harrington, Brooke   8 LBA-MR                 43.32      42.05 SILV   
 23 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.48      42.15 SILV   
 24 deFreitas, Emma      9 WAC-MR                 41.34      42.24 SILV   
 25 Panitz, Georgia A    8 Badger-MR              42.77      42.46 SILV   
 25 Wang, Carol          9 UN-MR                  41.24      42.46 SILV   
 27 Parry, Nicole F      9 Badger-MR              43.01      42.51 SILV   
 28 Halper, Sophie R     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.38      42.93 SILV   
 29 Haiken, Charlotte   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.25      42.96 SILV   
 30 Kuo, Elizabeth F    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.93      43.00 SILV   
 31 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR                 45.39      43.12 SILV   
 32 Pena, Sarahe         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.72      43.32 SILV   
 33 Doyle, Jordy L       9 YFD-MR                 43.71      43.39 SILV   
 34 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.52      43.76 SILV   
 35 Bianco, Sara E      10 HS-MR                  43.97      43.85 SILV   
 36 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR              45.09      43.87 SILV   
 37 Liu, Serina         10 UN-MR                  42.16      43.91 SILV   
 38 Rangel, Vanessa     10 Badger-MR              44.54      43.97 SILV   
 39 Wilf, Jenna R        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.95      44.45 SILV   
 40 Lu, Grace G         10 APEX-MR                44.00      44.65 SILV   
 41 O'Sullivan, Emily   10 Badger-MR              43.37      44.77 SILV   
 42 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR                 43.59      44.95 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR                 44.35      45.48        
  2 Loaiza, Nicolette   10 Badger-MR              45.32      47.20        
  3 Tubens, Ashley       8 NYCC-MR                44.97      48.56        
  4 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR              45.35      51.61        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:28.00  SMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.01 - 1:40.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR               1:34.31    1:27.13 JO     
                  41.00     1:27.13 (46.13)                                        
  2 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.37    1:27.96 JO     
                  41.42     1:27.96 (46.54)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Fuchs, Lindsey      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.49    1:28.01 SILV   
                  42.44     1:28.01 (45.57)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR              1:29.72    1:28.03 SILV   
                  40.98     1:28.03 (47.05)                                        
  3 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR               1:31.91    1:29.16 SILV   
                  43.87     1:29.16 (45.29)                                        
  4 Holfester, Alison   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.70    1:30.13 SILV   
                  41.06     1:30.13 (49.07)                                        
  5 Demerest, Jamie     10 LBA-MR               1:31.44    1:33.68 SILV   
                  43.76     1:33.68 (49.92)                                        
  6 Kelly, Jordan A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.34    1:36.80 SILV   
                  43.88     1:36.80 (52.92)                                        
  7 Haiken, Charlotte   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.14    1:36.92 SILV   
                  43.25     1:36.92 (53.67)                                        
  8 Lu, Grace G         10 APEX-MR              1:36.79    1:38.17 SILV   
                  45.19     1:38.17 (52.98)                                        
  9 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.85    1:39.49 SILV   
                  46.61     1:39.49 (52.88)                                        
 10 Flannigan, Kathryn  10 CIY-MR               1:32.62    1:40.00 SILV   
                  43.34     1:40.00 (56.66)                                        
 -- Kuo, Elizabeth F    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.30          DQ (51.01)                                        
 -- Xu, Emily           10 NYCC-MR              1:38.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  44.80          DQ (50.30)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Halper, Sophie R     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.36    1:41.32        
                  45.87     1:41.32 (55.45)                                        
  2 Donlevy, Katherine  10 CIY-MR               1:32.17    1:41.76        
                  45.87     1:41.76 (55.89)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Emily   10 Badger-MR            1:38.09    1:42.88        
                  47.06     1:42.88 (55.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:21.00  SMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.01 - 1:31.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lara, Krystal        9 BASC-MR              1:21.75    1:20.99 JO     
                  36.92     1:20.99 (44.07)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kelly, Jordan A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.37    1:21.31 SILV   
                  39.82     1:21.31 (41.49)                                        
  2 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR               1:22.70    1:21.42 SILV   
                  37.39     1:21.42 (44.03)                                        
  3 Harrington, Morgan  10 LBA-MR               1:21.56    1:21.48 SILV   
                  36.55     1:21.48 (44.93)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR               1:23.34    1:21.84 SILV   
                  38.37     1:21.84 (43.47)                                        
  5 Kuo, Elizabeth F    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.87    1:23.13 SILV   
                  39.73     1:23.13 (43.40)                                        
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR              1:23.17    1:23.65 SILV   
                  38.11     1:23.65 (45.54)                                        
  7 Van Tassell, Amand  10 WAC-MR               1:23.55    1:23.79 SILV   
                  38.16     1:23.79 (45.63)                                        
  8 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR            1:27.64    1:23.82 SILV   
                  41.32     1:23.82 (42.50)                                        
  9 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR               1:26.49    1:24.19 SILV   
                  38.94     1:24.19 (45.25)                                        
 10 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR               1:26.67    1:24.46 SILV   
                  37.51     1:24.46 (46.95)                                        
 11 Siegal, Gabriela J  10 YFD-MR               1:26.09    1:24.58 SILV   
                  40.37     1:24.58 (44.21)                                        
 12 Flannigan, Kathryn  10 CIY-MR               1:28.35    1:24.71 SILV   
                  39.14     1:24.71 (45.57)                                        
 13 Fuchs, Lindsey      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.00    1:24.83 SILV   
                  39.23     1:24.83 (45.60)                                        
 14 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR            1:25.37    1:24.98 SILV   
                  40.65     1:24.98 (44.33)                                        
 15 Cammarosano, Danie  10 LBA-MR               1:22.00    1:25.16 SILV   
                  40.55     1:25.16 (44.61)                                        
 16 Fried, Carly T       9 YFD-MR               1:30.43    1:25.49 SILV   
                  40.29     1:25.49 (45.20)                                        
 17 Demerest, Jamie     10 LBA-MR               1:23.21    1:26.50 SILV   
                  42.45     1:26.50 (44.05)                                        
 18 Giordano, Leta K     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.75    1:26.67 SILV   
 19 Rangel, Vanessa     10 Badger-MR            1:30.07    1:26.82 SILV   
                  40.35     1:26.82 (46.47)                                        
 20 Schmidt, Kelli L    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.57    1:28.22 SILV   
                  40.45     1:28.22 (47.77)                                        
 21 Haiken, Charlotte   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.22    1:28.75 SILV   
                  40.64     1:28.75 (48.11)                                        
 22 Perez-Segnini, Sof  10 Badger-MR            1:28.52    1:29.43 SILV   
                  43.31     1:29.43 (46.12)                                        
 23 Low, Kelly           9 NYCC-MR              1:28.48    1:30.02 SILV   
                  43.44     1:30.02 (46.58)                                        
 24 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.97    1:30.16 SILV   
                  42.81     1:30.16 (47.35)                                        
 25 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             1:31.51    1:30.18 SILV   
                  40.88     1:30.18 (49.30)                                        
 26 Holfester, Alison   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.99    1:30.19 SILV   
                  43.16     1:30.19 (47.03)                                        
 27 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.81    1:30.23 SILV   
                  42.34     1:30.23 (47.89)                                        
 28 Doyle, Jordy L       9 YFD-MR               1:31.37    1:30.37 SILV   
                  42.79     1:30.37 (47.58)                                        
 29 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            1:30.31    1:30.56 SILV   
                  45.28     1:30.56 (45.28)                                        
 30 Parry, Nicole F      9 Badger-MR            1:31.31    1:30.92 SILV   
                  42.10     1:30.92 (48.82)                                        
 31 Eguchi, Lydia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.27    1:31.50 SILV   
                  42.35     1:31.50 (49.15)                                        
 32 Loaiza, Nicolette   10 Badger-MR            1:31.52    1:31.59 SILV   
                  43.58     1:31.59 (48.01)                                        
 -- Panitz, Georgia A    8 Badger-MR            1:30.58         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  41.16          DQ (47.34)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR            1:31.52    1:31.72        
                  44.38     1:31.72 (47.34)                                        
  2 Shkolar, Megan       9 BASC-MR              1:29.85    1:31.98        
                  41.32     1:31.98 (50.66)                                        
  3 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR               1:29.66    1:32.08        
                  42.55     1:32.08 (49.53)                                        
  4 Sarabia, Alexis S    8 CIY-MR               1:30.75    1:32.10        
                  44.09     1:32.10 (48.01)                                        
  5 McInerney, Clare T  10 Badger-MR            1:30.21    1:32.37        
                  44.51     1:32.37 (47.86)                                        
  6 Pfaff, Kerry        10 BASC-MR              1:31.01    1:32.65        
                  42.00     1:32.65 (50.65)                                        
  7 Crilly, Nicole M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.57    1:33.45        
                  43.87     1:33.45 (49.58)                                        
  8 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR            1:31.41    1:36.24        
                  44.03     1:36.24 (52.21)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        2:56.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.01 - 3:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie   9 NYCC-MR              2:59.05    2:54.53 JO     
                  36.35     1:19.06 (42.71)     2:16.73 (57.67)     2:54.53 (37.80)
SILV - Division  
  1 Fuchs, Lindsey      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.91    2:57.46 SILV   
                  41.54     1:29.71 (48.17)     2:17.65 (47.94)     2:57.46 (39.81)
  2 Kuo, Elizabeth F    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.57    2:57.98 SILV   
                  43.16     1:25.26 (42.10)     2:17.24 (51.98)     2:57.98 (40.74)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 OWA-MR               3:09.58    2:58.66 SILV   
                  44.76     1:28.01 (43.25)   2:58.66 (1:30.65)                    
  4 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR            3:05.20    2:58.75 SILV   
                  42.03     1:26.54 (44.51)     2:18.61 (52.07)     2:58.75 (40.14)
  5 Cammarosano, Danie  10 LBA-MR               2:57.86    2:59.02 SILV   
                  42.23     1:29.42 (47.19)     2:21.35 (51.93)     2:59.02 (37.67)
  6 Van Tassell, Amand  10 WAC-MR               2:57.93    2:59.57 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.54 (44.69)     2:17.30 (53.76)     2:59.57 (42.27)
  7 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR               3:02.17    3:00.45 SILV   
                  40.64     1:26.29 (45.65)     2:20.33 (54.04)     3:00.45 (40.12)
  8 Eid, Nathalie A      9 Badger-MR            2:58.13    3:00.83 SILV   
                  42.82     1:30.55 (47.73)     2:22.92 (52.37)     3:00.83 (37.91)
  9 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR               3:07.86    3:05.08 SILV   
                  42.02     1:29.21 (47.19)     2:22.92 (53.71)     3:05.08 (42.16)
 10 Bianco, Sara E      10 HS-MR                3:18.98    3:09.47 SILV   
                  45.38     1:32.69 (47.31)     2:27.43 (54.74)     3:09.47 (42.04)
 11 Rangel, Vanessa     10 Badger-MR            3:11.43    3:09.48 SILV   
                  47.62     1:33.08 (45.46)     2:29.95 (56.87)     3:09.48 (39.53)
 12 Palmer, Fiona E     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.64    3:10.53 SILV   
                  41.40     1:30.20 (48.80)   2:30.64 (1:00.44)     3:10.53 (39.89)
 13 Guo, Jenna J         8 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.43    3:11.47 SILV   
                  45.66     1:32.94 (47.28)     2:30.01 (57.07)     3:11.47 (41.46)
 14 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.58    3:13.26 SILV   
                  42.68     1:35.72 (53.04)     2:31.24 (55.52)     3:13.26 (42.02)
 15 Wilf, Jenna R        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.13    3:14.06 SILV   
                  46.56     1:36.16 (49.60)     2:29.82 (53.66)     3:14.06 (44.24)
 16 McInerney, Clare T  10 Badger-MR            3:11.21    3:16.57 SILV   
                  47.17     1:38.11 (50.94)     2:33.50 (55.39)     3:16.57 (43.07)
 17 Eguchi, Lydia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.56    3:16.67 SILV   
                  43.40     1:34.50 (51.10)     2:31.98 (57.48)     3:16.67 (44.69)
 18 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR            3:17.03    3:16.91 SILV   
                  51.16     1:39.07 (47.91)     2:33.94 (54.87)     3:16.91 (42.97)
 19 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.28    3:17.52 SILV   
                  46.22                             2:33.30 ( )     3:17.52 (44.22)
 20 Perez-Segnini, Sof  10 Badger-MR            3:10.24    3:17.73 SILV   
                  44.72     1:34.87 (50.15)     2:30.23 (55.36)     3:17.73 (47.50)
 21 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            3:15.19    3:18.44 SILV   
                  47.04     1:39.22 (52.18)     2:34.97 (55.75)     3:18.44 (43.47)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.71 - 32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR                 28.80      27.26 ZQ     
  2 Chrzanowski, Jaque  12 Badger-MR              29.53      27.95 ZQ     
  3 McGrath, Ashley M   11 Badger-MR              28.74      28.13 JO     
  4 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.10      28.16 JO     
  5 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR              28.75      28.18 JO     
  6 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR              29.25      28.23 JO     
  7 McDonough, Colleen  12 WAC-MR                 28.99      28.40 JO     
  8 Escobedo, Samantha  12 WAC-MR                 29.91      28.58 JO     
  8 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR                 29.24      28.58 JO     
 10 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR                 28.86      28.68 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Diserio, Sophia     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.49      28.72 SILV   
  2 Hansalik, Meredith  12 BASC-MR                29.55      28.74 SILV   
  3 Skoczylas, Anne M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.63      28.98 SILV   
  4 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR                 29.38      29.11 SILV   
  5 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR                 29.50      29.13 SILV   
  6 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR                 29.10      29.19 SILV   
  7 Bahl, Kanika        12 OWA-MR                 30.06      29.32 SILV   
  8 Nash, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR                 28.92      29.39 SILV   
  9 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR                29.60      29.40 SILV   
 10 Balderes, Olivia A  12 NYCC-MR                30.35      29.44 SILV   
 11 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.25      29.46 SILV   
 12 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.21      29.51 SILV   
 13 Evans, Kate B       11 Badger-MR              29.22      29.53 SILV   
 14 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR                 29.49      29.56 SILV   
 15 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR              30.00      29.61 SILV   
 16 Nicpon, Catherine   11 LBA-MR                 30.32      29.64 SILV   
 17 Henry, Sarah A      11 OWA-MR                 29.53      29.69 SILV   
 18 Ringler, Julia I    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.54      29.71 SILV   
 19 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR              30.75      29.79 SILV   
 20 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.02      29.87 SILV   
 21 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.22      30.02 SILV   
 21 Wojciechowska, Ewa  11 BASC-MR                29.73      30.02 SILV   
 23 Brickman, Molly E   11 YFD-MR                 29.62      30.03 SILV   
 24 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR              29.69      30.11 SILV   
 25 Wilson, Destiny S   11 NFS-MR                 30.89      30.18 SILV   
 26 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.31      30.26 SILV   
 27 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.31      30.34 SILV   
 28 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR            29.90      30.41 SILV   
 29 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.24      30.45 SILV   
 30 Zoine, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.76      30.49 SILV   
 31 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR              29.79      30.53 SILV   
 32 Zielonka, Magdalen  12 NYCC-MR                32.25      30.62 SILV   
 33 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR                 30.83      30.66 SILV   
 34 Betzios, Alexandra  12 Express Swimming-MR    30.49      30.74 SILV   
 35 Aguirre, Julie D    12 HS-MR                  29.76      30.75 SILV   
 36 Greff, Christie R   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.92      30.77 SILV   
 37 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR              30.23      30.80 SILV   
 38 Damsky, Abby K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.57      30.82 SILV   
 39 Giordano, Gianna    11 BASC-MR                31.20      30.83 SILV   
 40 Gedeon, Lucevanie   12 LBA-MR                 31.60      30.85 SILV   
 41 Ng, Phyllis         12 HS-MR                  31.85      30.88 SILV   
 42 Goldman, Georgia R  11 CIY-MR                 31.24      30.89 SILV   
 43 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.74      30.94 SILV   
 44 Lui, Geyanne E      12 UN-MR                  30.07      30.98 SILV   
 45 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR                31.44      31.00 SILV   
 46 Nagarajan, Mira     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.13      31.02 SILV   
 47 Ashley, Teshan      12 Metro Piranhas-MR      31.44      31.12 SILV   
 48 Mena, Zuri          11 Metro Piranhas-MR      31.35      31.30 SILV   
 49 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR                 31.14      31.38 SILV   
 50 Johanson, Bridget   12 Badger-MR              31.33      31.55 SILV   
 51 Peralta, Loren S    12 APEX-MR                31.17      31.58 SILV   
 52 Muoio, Tara R       12 HS-MR                  32.05      31.68 SILV   
 53 Cheung, Shelley     12 CIY-MR                 32.34      31.70 SILV   
 53 Gandhi, Priya       12 OWA-MR                 31.91      31.70 SILV   
 55 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.29      31.74 SILV   
 56 Weinberg, Tian      12 RedTails-MR            32.06      31.93 SILV   
 56 Maloney, Meghan E   11 HS-MR                  31.79      31.93 SILV   
 58 Reyes, Kelly        11 FLY-MR                 32.32      32.16 SILV   
 59 Palumbo, Jamie N    11 Express Swimming-MR    31.61      32.17 SILV   
 60 Alton, Erin         11 LBA-MR                 32.46      32.20 SILV   
 61 Pereira, Alicia F   12 CIY-MR                 31.86      32.32 SILV   
 62 Keim, Laura         11 LBA-MR                 32.11      32.42 SILV   
 63 Fain, Rachel A      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      32.43 SILV   
 64 Corrigan, Maggie    12 LBA-MR                 32.04      32.46 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Joseph, Jenelle     12 Metro Piranhas-MR      32.41      32.72        
  1 Mejia, Angela       11 Metro Piranhas-MR      31.00      32.72        
  3 Harrison, Annie B   12 CIY-MR                 32.23      33.07        
  4 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR                 32.36      33.43        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:02.30  SMAX
        1:11.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.31 - 1:11.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR               1:02.40      59.43 ZQ     
                  28.60       59.43 (30.83)                                        
  2 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR            1:02.36    1:00.52 JO     
                  29.12     1:00.52 (31.40)                                        
  3 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.80    1:01.23 JO     
                  29.39     1:01.23 (31.84)                                        
  4 Nierenberg, Amelia  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.51    1:01.49 JO     
                  29.27     1:01.49 (32.22)                                        
  5 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.09    1:01.67 JO     
                  29.57     1:01.67 (32.10)                                        
  6 Chrzanowski, Jaque  12 Badger-MR            1:03.72    1:01.88 JO     
                  29.88     1:01.88 (32.00)                                        
  7 McGrath, Ashley M   11 Badger-MR            1:03.80    1:02.27 JO     
                  29.73     1:02.27 (32.54)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR               1:04.91    1:02.36 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.36 (32.15)                                        
  2 Skoczylas, Anne M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.62    1:02.74 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.74 (33.19)                                        
  3 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR               1:03.78    1:02.85 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.85 (32.59)                                        
  4 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR            1:04.99    1:03.18 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.18 (32.99)                                        
  5 Cannon, Kellie      12 LBA-MR               1:03.66    1:03.38 SILV   
                  31.05     1:03.38 (32.33)                                        
  6 Evans, Kate B       11 Badger-MR            1:04.51    1:03.40 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.40 (33.66)                                        
  7 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR            1:03.97    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.41 (32.65)                                        
  8 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.58    1:03.47 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.47 (32.90)                                        
  9 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.84    1:03.73 SILV   
                  30.88     1:03.73 (32.85)                                        
 10 Escobedo, Samantha  12 WAC-MR               1:08.55    1:03.98 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.98 (34.04)                                        
 11 Wojciechowska, Ewa  11 BASC-MR              1:04.20    1:04.01 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.01 (33.40)                                        
 12 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR               1:04.15    1:04.08 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.08 (33.23)                                        
 13 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR               1:05.93    1:04.10 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.10 (33.31)                                        
 14 Hansalik, Meredith  12 BASC-MR              1:05.51    1:04.26 SILV   
                  31.46     1:04.26 (32.80)                                        
 15 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR            1:03.51    1:04.56 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.56 (33.77)                                        
 16 Bahl, Kanika        12 OWA-MR               1:08.41    1:04.63 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.63 (34.27)                                        
 17 McDonough, Colleen  12 WAC-MR               1:06.82    1:04.86 SILV   
                  31.10     1:04.86 (33.76)                                        
 17 Henry, Sarah A      11 OWA-MR               1:06.55    1:04.86 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.86 (33.90)                                        
 19 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR               1:06.79    1:05.16 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.16 (34.41)                                        
 20 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR              1:05.87    1:05.24 SILV   
                  30.24     1:05.24 (35.00)                                        
 21 Diserio, Sophia     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.64    1:05.56 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.56 (33.87)                                        
 22 Aguirre, Julie D    12 HS-MR                1:05.81    1:05.65 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.65 (34.96)                                        
 23 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.61    1:05.67 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.67 (34.50)                                        
 24 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.58    1:05.76 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.76 (34.49)                                        
 25 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            1:04.60    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.95     1:05.88 (33.93)                                        
 26 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:06.05 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.05 (34.27)                                        
 27 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.28    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.06 (34.43)                                        
 28 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR               1:05.07    1:06.31 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.31 (34.32)                                        
 28 Peralta, Loren S    12 APEX-MR              1:06.61    1:06.31 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.31 (35.28)                                        
 30 Ringler, Julia I    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.12    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.32 (34.80)                                        
 31 Johanson, Bridget   12 Badger-MR            1:09.13    1:06.54 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.54 (34.23)                                        
 32 Giordano, Gianna    11 BASC-MR              1:07.03    1:06.63 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.63 (34.81)                                        
 33 Balderes, Olivia A  12 NYCC-MR              1:08.02    1:06.69 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.69 (34.71)                                        
 34 Defreitas, Hannah   11 WAC-MR               1:08.49    1:06.74 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.74 (35.09)                                        
 35 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR            1:07.20    1:06.81 SILV   
                  31.91     1:06.81 (34.90)                                        
 36 Brickman, Molly E   11 YFD-MR               1:06.58    1:07.43 SILV   
                  32.32     1:07.43 (35.11)                                        
 37 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.12    1:07.60 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.60 (35.59)                                        
 38 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.36    1:07.67 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.67 (36.10)                                        
 39 Fain, Rachel A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.42    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.91 (35.70)                                        
 40 Zoine, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.87    1:08.03 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.03 (35.72)                                        
 41 Greff, Christie R   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.38    1:08.17 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.17 (35.72)                                        
 42 Herbold, Emma K     12 Badger-MR            1:06.01    1:08.57 SILV   
                  32.97     1:08.57 (35.60)                                        
 43 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.95    1:08.83 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.83 (35.72)                                        
 44 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR          1:09.39    1:09.04 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.04 (36.36)                                        
 45 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               1:10.15    1:09.06 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.06 (36.39)                                        
 45 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.59    1:09.06 SILV   
                  32.22     1:09.06 (36.84)                                        
 47 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.55    1:09.07 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.07 (35.95)                                        
 48 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.86    1:09.12 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.12 (36.02)                                        
 49 Lui, Geyanne E      12 UN-MR                1:08.75    1:09.21 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.21 (36.36)                                        
 50 Alton, Erin         11 LBA-MR               1:10.58    1:09.53 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.53 (35.80)                                        
 51 Goldman, Georgia R  11 CIY-MR               1:10.14    1:09.59 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.59 (36.61)                                        
 52 Corrigan, Maggie    12 LBA-MR               1:08.21    1:09.67 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.67 (35.95)                                        
 53 Gedeon, Lucevanie   12 LBA-MR               1:11.27    1:09.70 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.70 (36.87)                                        
 54 Betzios, Alexandra  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:09.79 SILV   
                  33.23     1:09.79 (36.56)                                        
 55 Pilipenko, Veronik  12 APEX-MR              1:10.74    1:09.94 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.94 (36.39)                                        
 56 Palumbo, Jamie N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.20    1:09.99 SILV   
                  34.12     1:09.99 (35.87)                                        
 57 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR              1:09.01    1:10.11 SILV   
                  32.90     1:10.11 (37.21)                                        
 58 Wilson, Destiny S   11 NFS-MR               1:08.90    1:10.26 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.26 (37.34)                                        
 59 Gandhi, Priya       12 OWA-MR               1:11.11    1:10.50 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.50 (37.15)                                        
 60 Maloney, Meghan E   11 HS-MR                1:08.80    1:10.55 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.55 (37.26)                                        
 61 Damsky, Abby K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.09    1:10.66 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.66 (37.78)                                        
 62 Kosoff, Zora R      12 HS-MR                1:10.59    1:10.90 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.90 (37.94)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pezzella, Samantha  12 HS-MR                1:11.06    1:11.79        
                  33.64     1:11.79 (38.15)                                        
  2 Ashley, Teshan      12 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:11.01    1:12.51        
                  34.43     1:12.51 (38.08)                                        
  3 Patti, Alex C       11 Badger-MR            1:11.36    1:13.96        
                  35.31     1:13.96 (38.65)                                        
  4 Joseph, Jenelle     12 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:11.34    1:16.38        
                  35.15     1:16.38 (41.23)                                        
  5 Mejia, Angela       11 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:11.39    1:17.23        
                  35.51     1:17.23 (41.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  SMAX
        2:31.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.51 - 2:31.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            2:16.03    2:08.95 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:02.99 (33.20)     1:36.78 (33.79)     2:08.95 (32.17)
  2 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR               2:16.00    2:10.06 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:03.80 (33.25)     1:36.65 (32.85)     2:10.06 (33.41)
  3 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR            2:22.05    2:10.21 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:02.89 (33.02)     1:36.44 (33.55)     2:10.21 (33.77)
  4 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR            2:16.36    2:11.43 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:03.29 (33.09)     1:37.27 (33.98)     2:11.43 (34.16)
  5 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.35    2:13.92 JO     
                  30.63     1:04.99 (34.36)     1:40.15 (35.16)     2:13.92 (33.77)
SILV - Division  
  1 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR               2:22.65    2:16.00 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.05 (34.30)     1:40.95 (34.90)     2:16.00 (35.05)
  2 Evans, Kate B       11 Badger-MR            2:19.97    2:16.62 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.05 (35.53)     1:42.32 (35.27)     2:16.62 (34.30)
  3 McGrath, Ashley M   11 Badger-MR            2:16.28    2:16.71 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.28 (34.38)     1:41.63 (36.35)     2:16.71 (35.08)
  4 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR               2:17.42    2:16.97 SILV   
                  31.12     1:07.18 (36.06)     1:42.97 (35.79)     2:16.97 (34.00)
  5 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:18.14 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.00 (35.64)     1:43.92 (35.92)     2:18.14 (34.22)
  6 Wojciechowska, Ewa  11 BASC-MR              2:17.14    2:18.76 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.25 (35.15)     1:42.73 (36.48)     2:18.76 (36.03)
  7 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            2:16.74    2:19.12 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.86 (35.41)     1:44.19 (36.33)     2:19.12 (34.93)
  8 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:20.22 SILV   
                                1:10.30 ( )   2:20.22 (1:09.92)                    
  9 Henry, Sarah A      11 OWA-MR               2:27.86    2:20.49 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.78 (35.64)     1:43.40 (36.62)     2:20.49 (37.09)
 10 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR            2:27.48    2:21.15 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.47 (36.37)     1:46.11 (37.64)     2:21.15 (35.04)
 11 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR            2:26.11    2:21.37 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.69 (36.32)     1:45.56 (36.87)     2:21.37 (35.81)
 12 Escobedo, Samantha  12 WAC-MR               2:28.56    2:21.96 SILV   
                  31.49     1:07.54 (36.05)     1:45.73 (38.19)     2:21.96 (36.23)
 13 Nagarajan, Mira     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.65    2:22.17 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.85 (35.84)     1:45.02 (37.17)     2:22.17 (37.15)
 14 McDonough, Colleen  12 WAC-MR               2:25.29    2:22.58 SILV   
                  32.36                             1:45.09 ( )     2:22.58 (37.49)
 15 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.66    2:23.05 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.98 (36.78)     1:46.20 (37.22)     2:23.05 (36.85)
 16 Nierenberg, Amelia  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.27    2:23.46 SILV   
                  31.98     1:09.12 (37.14)     1:47.21 (38.09)     2:23.46 (36.25)
 17 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.62    2:23.73 SILV   
 18 Johanson, Bridget   12 Badger-MR            2:30.58    2:24.04 SILV   
                  33.07     1:09.70 (36.63)     1:47.44 (37.74)     2:24.04 (36.60)
 19 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR               2:24.92    2:24.54 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.74 (37.33)     1:47.97 (37.23)     2:24.54 (36.57)
 20 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR            2:24.55    2:25.20 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.46 (37.83)     1:48.98 (38.52)     2:25.20 (36.22)
 21 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.94    2:25.80 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.29 (37.33)     1:48.70 (39.41)     2:25.80 (37.10)
 22 Aguirre, Julie D    12 HS-MR                2:24.01    2:26.71 SILV   
                  32.94     1:09.88 (36.94)     1:48.59 (38.71)     2:26.71 (38.12)
 23 Greff, Christie R   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.09    2:27.70 SILV   
                  33.39     1:12.01 (38.62)     1:51.17 (39.16)     2:27.70 (36.53)
 24 Kearns, Bridget M   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.08    2:28.74 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.87 (37.24)     1:49.50 (39.63)     2:28.74 (39.24)
 25 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.76    2:28.98 SILV   
                  32.90     1:12.38 (39.48)     1:50.74 (38.36)     2:28.98 (38.24)
 26 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR               2:23.21    2:29.88 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.58 (37.78)     1:50.89 (39.31)     2:29.88 (38.99)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fain, Rachel A      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.80    2:34.90        
                  33.05     1:10.57 (37.52)     1:52.75 (42.18)     2:34.90 (42.15)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  SMAX
        6:35.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.01 - 6:35.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Skoczylas, Anne M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:24.46    5:53.15 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:05.94 (34.67)     1:41.31 (35.37)     2:17.22 (35.91)
        2:53.29 (36.07)     3:29.63 (36.34)     4:06.01 (36.38)     4:42.83 (36.82)
        5:18.83 (36.00)     5:53.15 (34.32)                                        
  2 Wojciechowska, Ewa  11 BASC-MR              6:05.53    5:54.32 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:06.57 (34.84)     1:42.36 (35.79)     2:18.79 (36.43)
        2:55.34 (36.55)     3:32.40 (37.06)     4:07.84 (35.44)     4:44.28 (36.44)
        5:20.70 (36.42)     5:54.32 (33.62)                                        
  3 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR               6:09.69    5:56.04 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:07.85 (35.54)     1:45.17 (37.32)     2:21.93 (36.76)
        2:58.67 (36.74)     3:34.83 (36.16)     4:09.98 (35.15)     4:46.35 (36.37)
        5:22.04 (35.69)     5:56.04 (34.00)                                        
  4 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR            6:08.98    6:00.16 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.40 (35.75)     1:45.34 (36.94)     2:22.14 (36.80)
        2:58.51 (36.37)     3:35.69 (37.18)     4:12.63 (36.94)     4:49.63 (37.00)
        5:25.69 (36.06)     6:00.16 (34.47)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR               6:06.38    6:06.05 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.57 (36.00)     1:45.20 (37.63)     2:22.10 (36.90)
        2:59.85 (37.75)     3:37.96 (38.11)     4:15.76 (37.80)     4:53.88 (38.12)
        5:30.92 (37.04)     6:06.05 (35.13)                                        
  2 McGrath, Ashley M   11 Badger-MR            6:22.10    6:13.50 SILV   
                  31.50     1:08.31 (36.81)     1:46.51 (38.20)     2:25.87 (39.36)
        3:04.57 (38.70)     3:43.61 (39.04)     4:22.18 (38.57)     5:01.28 (39.10)
        5:38.65 (37.37)     6:13.50 (34.85)                                        
  3 Johanson, Bridget   12 Badger-MR            6:19.31    6:14.50 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.39 (37.36)     1:49.42 (38.03)     2:27.57 (38.15)
        3:05.46 (37.89)     3:43.56 (38.10)     4:22.36 (38.80)     5:00.60 (38.24)
        5:38.59 (37.99)     6:14.50 (35.91)                                        
  4 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR            6:15.50    6:15.45 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.46 (36.68)     1:47.53 (38.07)     2:26.23 (38.70)
        3:04.47 (38.24)     3:43.73 (39.26)     4:21.79 (38.06)     5:00.28 (38.49)
        5:38.17 (37.89)     6:15.45 (37.28)                                        
  5 Henry, Sarah A      11 OWA-MR               6:21.99    6:20.28 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.80 (36.65)     1:47.73 (38.93)     2:26.60 (38.87)
        3:05.31 (38.71)     3:44.95 (39.64)     4:24.18 (39.23)     5:04.03 (39.85)
        5:42.42 (38.39)     6:20.28 (37.86)                                        
  6 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR            6:16.14    6:22.73 SILV   
                  33.72     1:11.69 (37.97)     1:51.94 (40.25)     2:32.07 (40.13)
        3:10.99 (38.92)     3:50.60 (39.61)     4:29.56 (38.96)     5:07.45 (37.89)
        5:45.84 (38.39)     6:22.73 (36.89)                                        
  7 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR            6:20.46    6:23.34 SILV   
                                                                        2:32.33 ( )
      6:23.34 (3:51.01)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          33.30  SMAX
          39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.31 - 39.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Escobedo, Samantha  12 WAC-MR                    NT      33.48 SILV   
  2 McDonough, Colleen  12 WAC-MR                    NT      33.83 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          33.30  SMAX
          39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.31 - 39.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR              33.30      32.81 JO     
  2 Ramsey, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.39      33.09 JO     
  3 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR                 33.48      33.27 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.45      33.30 SMAX   
  2 McDonough, Colleen  12 WAC-MR                 34.43      33.40 SILV   
  3 Escobedo, Samantha  12 WAC-MR                 34.56      33.42 SILV   
  4 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR            33.70      33.61 SILV   
  5 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR                 34.43      33.74 SILV   
  6 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR              34.53      33.90 SILV   
  7 McGrath, Ashley M   11 Badger-MR              33.92      34.00 SILV   
  7 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.67      34.00 SILV   
  9 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR                 34.96      34.18 SILV   
 10 Hansalik, Meredith  12 BASC-MR                35.94      34.22 SILV   
 11 Cheung, Shelley     12 CIY-MR                 35.24      34.38 SILV   
 12 Lui, Geyanne E      12 UN-MR                  34.11      34.42 SILV   
 13 Ringler, Julia I    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.18      34.46 SILV   
 14 Nash, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR                 34.08      34.47 SILV   
 15 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR                 34.43      34.54 SILV   
 16 Nierenberg, Amelia  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.26      34.57 SILV   
 17 Wojciechowska, Ewa  11 BASC-MR                36.04      34.68 SILV   
 18 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR                 34.82      34.70 SILV   
 19 Fain, Rachel A      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.44      34.89 SILV   
 20 Giordano, Gianna    11 BASC-MR                34.80      34.92 SILV   
 21 Pereira, Nicole V   11 CIY-MR                 35.86      35.11 SILV   
 22 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR              36.07      35.19 SILV   
 23 Diserio, Sophia     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.82      35.36 SILV   
 24 Skoczylas, Anne M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.89      35.57 SILV   
 25 Aguirre, Julie D    12 HS-MR                  36.38      35.62 SILV   
 26 Bahl, Kanika        12 OWA-MR                 37.18      35.70 SILV   
 27 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR              35.39      35.75 SILV   
 28 Cannon, Kellie      12 LBA-MR                 37.29      35.77 SILV   
 29 Brickman, Molly E   11 YFD-MR                 35.45      35.89 SILV   
 30 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.76      35.91 SILV   
 31 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      35.95 SILV   
 32 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.27      36.02 SILV   
 33 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.57      36.10 SILV   
 34 Chrzanowski, Jaque  12 Badger-MR              36.71      36.14 SILV   
 35 Harrison, Annie B   12 CIY-MR                 35.85      36.22 SILV   
 36 Defreitas, Hannah   11 WAC-MR                 36.29      36.27 SILV   
 37 Henry, Sarah A      11 OWA-MR                 37.02      36.28 SILV   
 38 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR                35.70      36.36 SILV   
 39 Fenn, Emily         12 WAC-MR                 38.56      36.48 SILV   
 40 Damsky, Abby K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.29      36.85 SILV   
 41 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.04      36.99 SILV   
 42 Goldman, Georgia R  11 CIY-MR                 35.99      37.01 SILV   
 43 Corrigan, Maggie    12 LBA-MR                 37.29      37.13 SILV   
 44 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR              37.53      37.26 SILV   
 45 Noonan, Kristen N   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      37.28 SILV   
 46 Cheng, Lindsay      12 CIY-MR                 38.63      37.37 SILV   
 47 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR                 37.03      37.44 SILV   
 47 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR            36.54      37.44 SILV   
 49 Chow, Laurie        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.13      37.46 SILV   
 50 Weinberg, Tian      12 RedTails-MR            37.75      37.50 SILV   
 51 Lovett, Emily E     12 YFD-MR                 38.02      37.54 SILV   
 52 Peralta, Loren S    12 APEX-MR                37.92      37.65 SILV   
 53 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.97      37.66 SILV   
 54 Maloney, Meghan E   11 HS-MR                  36.98      37.88 SILV   
 55 Monfiletto, Angela  11 WAC-MR                 38.68      37.93 SILV   
 56 Zoine, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      37.95 SILV   
 57 Pan, Sophie         12 Aquaflames-MR          38.50      38.04 SILV   
 58 Muoio, Tara R       12 HS-MR                  37.50      38.07 SILV   
 59 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR                 38.53      38.34 SILV   
 60 Alton, Erin         11 LBA-MR                 38.38      38.55 SILV   
 61 Pezzella, Samantha  12 HS-MR                  38.26      38.57 SILV   
 62 Howe, Campbell C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.42      38.65 SILV   
 63 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR            38.40      38.85 SILV   
 64 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.86      38.94 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Farrell, Greta M    11 OWA-MR                 38.75      39.38        
  2 Ashley, Teshan      12 Metro Piranhas-MR      39.01      39.56        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  SMAX
        1:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.61 - 1:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.37    1:09.72 JO     
                  33.80     1:09.72 (35.92)                                        
  2 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR               1:11.80    1:09.77 JO     
                  33.89     1:09.77 (35.88)                                        
  3 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.74    1:10.24 JO     
                  34.51     1:10.24 (35.73)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Keannie  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.72    1:10.76 JO     
                  34.62     1:10.76 (36.14)                                        
  5 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR               1:11.65    1:10.92 JO     
                  34.53     1:10.92 (36.39)                                        
  6 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.02    1:11.35 JO     
                  34.92     1:11.35 (36.43)                                        
  7 McDonough, Colleen  12 WAC-MR               1:12.56    1:11.46 JO     
                  35.29     1:11.46 (36.17)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.10    1:11.60 SMAX   
                  34.84     1:11.60 (36.76)                                        
  2 Escobedo, Samantha  12 WAC-MR               1:16.07    1:12.26 SILV   
                  35.63     1:12.26 (36.63)                                        
  3 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR               1:15.48    1:12.38 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.38 (37.19)                                        
  4 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.96    1:12.57 SILV   
                  36.23     1:12.57 (36.34)                                        
  5 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR               1:11.98    1:12.84 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.84 (37.61)                                        
  6 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR          1:13.65    1:13.10 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.10 (37.49)                                        
  7 Giordano, Gianna    11 BASC-MR              1:15.84    1:13.17 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.17 (37.50)                                        
  8 Cannon, Kellie      12 LBA-MR               1:14.00    1:13.21 SILV   
                  36.09     1:13.21 (37.12)                                        
  9 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR            1:15.24    1:13.39 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.39 (38.12)                                        
 10 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR               1:14.55    1:13.53 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.53 (37.63)                                        
 11 Nash, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR               1:12.46    1:13.70 SILV   
                  36.54     1:13.70 (37.16)                                        
 12 McGrath, Ashley M   11 Badger-MR            1:11.91    1:13.72 SILV   
                  36.04     1:13.72 (37.68)                                        
 13 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.35    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.74     1:14.68 (37.94)                                        
 14 Ringler, Julia I    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.48    1:14.94 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.94 (39.67)                                        
 15 Lui, Geyanne E      12 UN-MR                1:15.96    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.00 (38.59)                                        
 16 Anderson, Mary Jan  11 HS-MR                1:13.01    1:15.14 SILV   
                  36.21     1:15.14 (38.93)                                        
 17 Chrzanowski, Jaque  12 Badger-MR            1:16.07    1:15.28 SILV   
                  37.30     1:15.28 (37.98)                                        
 18 Wojciechowska, Ewa  11 BASC-MR              1:16.36    1:15.43 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.43 (38.64)                                        
 19 Fain, Rachel A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.59 (38.87)                                        
 19 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR               1:14.78    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.59 (39.21)                                        
 21 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR            1:16.23    1:15.67 SILV   
                  37.17     1:15.67 (38.50)                                        
 22 Bahl, Kanika        12 OWA-MR               1:23.94    1:17.31 SILV   
 23 Nagarajan, Mira     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.65    1:17.39 SILV   
                  37.55     1:17.39 (39.84)                                        
 24 Pereira, Nicole V   11 CIY-MR               1:22.18    1:17.40 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.40 (40.42)                                        
 25 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            1:18.53    1:17.60 SILV   
                  37.64     1:17.60 (39.96)                                        
 26 Balderes, Olivia A  12 NYCC-MR              1:17.82    1:17.80 SILV   
                  38.96     1:17.80 (38.84)                                        
 26 Fenn, Emily         12 WAC-MR               1:24.74    1:17.80 SILV   
                  37.88     1:17.80 (39.92)                                        
 28 Damsky, Abby K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.71    1:17.97 SILV   
                  37.88     1:17.97 (40.09)                                        
 29 Xue, Kelly E        12 HS-MR                1:16.42    1:17.98 SILV   
                  37.32     1:17.98 (40.66)                                        
 30 Brickman, Molly E   11 YFD-MR               1:17.40    1:18.35 SILV   
                  38.54     1:18.35 (39.81)                                        
 31 Defreitas, Hannah   11 WAC-MR               1:22.67    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.43 (40.62)                                        
 32 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.09    1:18.59 SILV   
                  38.02     1:18.59 (40.57)                                        
 33 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            1:17.26    1:18.72 SILV   
                  38.40     1:18.72 (40.32)                                        
 34 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR              1:17.93    1:18.91 SILV   
                  38.06     1:18.91 (40.85)                                        
 35 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR            1:12.66    1:19.19 SILV   
                  37.74     1:19.19 (41.45)                                        
 36 Noonan, Kristen N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.41    1:19.22 SILV   
                  39.48     1:19.22 (39.74)                                        
 37 Aguirre, Julie D    12 HS-MR                1:18.80    1:19.54 SILV   
                  39.11     1:19.54 (40.43)                                        
 38 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.16    1:19.66 SILV   
                  38.05     1:19.66 (41.61)                                        
 39 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.77    1:19.77 SILV   
                  39.31     1:19.77 (40.46)                                        
 40 Johanson, Bridget   12 Badger-MR            1:21.13    1:20.13 SILV   
                  38.94     1:20.13 (41.19)                                        
 41 Peralta, Loren S    12 APEX-MR              1:19.84    1:20.17 SILV   
                  38.85     1:20.17 (41.32)                                        
 42 Weinberg, Tian      12 RedTails-MR          1:23.58    1:20.21 SILV   
                  39.14     1:20.21 (41.07)                                        
 43 Galen, Eve I        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.57    1:20.64 SILV   
                  38.66     1:20.64 (41.98)                                        
 44 Corrigan, Maggie    12 LBA-MR               1:18.55    1:20.66 SILV   
                  40.19     1:20.66 (40.47)                                        
 45 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR          1:22.00    1:20.69 SILV   
                  39.19     1:20.69 (41.50)                                        
 46 Zoine, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.42    1:21.09 SILV   
                  39.80     1:21.09 (41.29)                                        
 47 Maloney, Meghan E   11 HS-MR                1:20.31    1:21.29 SILV   
                  40.29     1:21.29 (41.00)                                        
 48 Pan, Sophie         12 Aquaflames-MR        1:23.31    1:22.02 SILV   
                  38.50     1:22.02 (43.52)                                        
 49 Harrison, Annie B   12 CIY-MR               1:22.46    1:22.03 SILV   
                  39.15     1:22.03 (42.88)                                        
 50 Monfiletto, Angela  11 WAC-MR               1:24.42    1:22.18 SILV   
                  40.04     1:22.18 (42.14)                                        
 51 Alton, Erin         11 LBA-MR               1:22.51    1:22.51 SILV   
                  40.49     1:22.51 (42.02)                                        
 52 Messina, Gabrielle  12 HS-MR                1:24.36    1:22.53 SILV   
                  39.79     1:22.53 (42.74)                                        
 53 Benzvi, Leah        12 Aquaflames-MR        1:22.12    1:22.56 SILV   
                  39.34     1:22.56 (43.22)                                        
 53 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR          1:23.95    1:22.56 SILV   
                  39.90     1:22.56 (42.66)                                        
 55 Reyes, Kelly        11 FLY-MR               1:23.83    1:23.23 SILV   
                  41.37     1:23.23 (41.86)                                        
 56 Muoio, Tara R       12 HS-MR                1:23.06    1:23.46 SILV   
                  41.13     1:23.46 (42.33)                                        
 57 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               1:24.31    1:24.10 SILV   
                  40.41     1:24.10 (43.69)                                        
 58 Zielonka, Magdalen  12 NYCC-MR              1:24.02    1:24.15 SILV   
                  40.03     1:24.15 (44.12)                                        
 59 Pezzella, Samantha  12 HS-MR                1:23.97    1:24.99 SILV   
                  40.45     1:24.99 (44.54)                                        
 -- Skoczylas, Anne M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.39         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  35.77          DQ (36.74)                                        
 -- Cheung, Shelley     12 CIY-MR               1:17.96         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  37.08          DQ (39.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Farrell, Greta M    11 OWA-MR               1:24.45    1:25.38        
                  41.80     1:25.38 (43.58)                                        
  2 Ng, Phyllis         12 HS-MR                1:23.89    1:26.40        
                  42.37     1:26.40 (44.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.59  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:36.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.01 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Evans, Kate B       11 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:27.99 ZQ     
                  35.56     1:13.38 (37.82)     1:51.25 (37.87)     2:27.99 (36.74)
  2 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR            2:33.00    2:28.32 ZQ     
                  34.36     1:12.04 (37.68)     1:51.13 (39.09)     2:28.32 (37.19)
  3 Rodriguez, Keannie  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.00    2:31.41 JO     
                  35.18     1:12.76 (37.58)     1:52.45 (39.69)     2:31.41 (38.96)
  4 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR               2:36.33    2:31.43 JO     
                  35.59     1:13.70 (38.11)     1:52.75 (39.05)     2:31.43 (38.68)
  5 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR               2:37.33    2:32.30 JO     
                  36.08     1:13.99 (37.91)     1:53.76 (39.77)     2:32.30 (38.54)
  6 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.34    2:35.55 JO     
                  37.19     1:16.70 (39.51)     1:56.76 (40.06)     2:35.55 (38.79)
 -- Giordano, Gianna    11 BASC-MR              2:40.12         DQ        
      Entered water without permission
                  36.68     1:16.85 (40.17)     1:57.91 (41.06)          DQ (37.30)
SILV - Division  
  1 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.38    2:36.35 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.89 (38.42)     1:55.73 (40.84)     2:36.35 (40.62)
  2 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.03    2:37.18 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.71 (40.50)     1:57.14 (39.43)     2:37.18 (40.04)
  3 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR               2:38.23    2:37.92 SILV   
                  37.04     1:16.33 (39.29)     1:57.69 (41.36)     2:37.92 (40.23)
  4 McGrath, Ashley M   11 Badger-MR            2:42.55    2:39.65 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.57 (41.02)     2:00.75 (42.18)     2:39.65 (38.90)
  5 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR            2:43.44    2:40.17 SILV   
                  35.80     1:16.07 (40.27)     1:58.87 (42.80)     2:40.17 (41.30)
  6 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            2:43.44    2:40.34 SILV   
                  39.05     1:20.38 (41.33)     2:02.08 (41.70)     2:40.34 (38.26)
  7 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.18    2:40.59 SILV   
                  38.16     1:19.09 (40.93)     2:00.77 (41.68)     2:40.59 (39.82)
  8 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR            2:45.99    2:41.89 SILV   
                  38.51     1:19.30 (40.79)     2:01.41 (42.11)     2:41.89 (40.48)
  9 Diserio, Sophia     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.44    2:42.10 SILV   
                  38.65     1:19.36 (40.71)     2:00.65 (41.29)     2:42.10 (41.45)
  9 Fain, Rachel A      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.85    2:42.10 SILV   
                  38.27     1:19.55 (41.28)     2:01.43 (41.88)     2:42.10 (40.67)
 11 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.23    2:46.58 SILV   
                  40.21     1:23.20 (42.99)     2:06.18 (42.98)     2:46.58 (40.40)
 12 Johanson, Bridget   12 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:48.25 SILV   
                  38.77     1:21.46 (42.69)     2:05.84 (44.38)     2:48.25 (42.41)
 13 Damsky, Abby K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.88    2:48.43 SILV   
                  39.66     1:23.12 (43.46)     2:06.86 (43.74)     2:48.43 (41.57)
 14 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.38    2:48.73 SILV   
                                1:23.12 ( )     2:07.12 (44.00)     2:48.73 (41.61)
 15 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.51    2:50.07 SILV   
                  39.47     1:22.51 (43.04)     2:07.07 (44.56)     2:50.07 (43.00)
 16 Corrigan, Maggie    12 LBA-MR               2:44.70    2:50.45 SILV   
                  39.68     1:23.39 (43.71)     2:07.88 (44.49)     2:50.45 (42.57)
 17 Noonan, Kristen N   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.41    2:51.22 SILV   
                  40.09     1:24.47 (44.38)     2:09.37 (44.90)     2:51.22 (41.85)
 18 Alton, Erin         11 LBA-MR               2:53.02    2:52.93 SILV   
                  40.11     1:24.40 (44.29)     2:08.67 (44.27)     2:52.93 (44.26)
 19 Zoine, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.38    2:53.21 SILV   
                  40.79     1:25.28 (44.49)     2:11.06 (45.78)     2:53.21 (42.15)
 20 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR            2:37.88    2:54.08 SILV   
                  39.74     1:25.49 (45.75)     2:12.17 (46.68)     2:54.08 (41.91)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Herbold, Emma K     12 Badger-MR            2:45.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          37.20  SMAX
          44.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.21 - 44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Greff, Christie R         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.37 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          37.20  SMAX
          44.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.21 - 44.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR              37.74      35.87 ZQ     
  2 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.22      37.02 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Zielonka, Magdalen  12 NYCC-MR                38.24      37.26 SILV   
  2 Ramsey, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.62      37.46 SILV   
  3 Xue, Kelly E        12 HS-MR                  37.53      37.71 SILV   
  4 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR              39.02      37.72 SILV   
  5 Greff, Christie R   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.93      37.82 SILV   
  6 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR                 37.81      37.96 SILV   
  7 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR              38.20      38.07 SILV   
  8 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR                38.05      38.25 SILV   
  9 Rodriguez, Nicole   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.71      38.37 SILV   
 10 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.94      38.43 SILV   
 11 Vani, Jacqueline J  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.50      38.46 SILV   
 12 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR              38.77      38.72 SILV   
 13 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR                 39.62      38.76 SILV   
 14 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR                 39.99      38.97 SILV   
 15 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.38      38.99 SILV   
 16 Pereira, Nicole V   11 CIY-MR                 38.01      39.02 SILV   
 17 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.87      39.07 SILV   
 18 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.44      39.09 SILV   
 19 Balderes, Olivia A  12 NYCC-MR                38.58      39.17 SILV   
 20 McDonough, Colleen  12 WAC-MR                 40.54      39.23 SILV   
 20 Escobedo, Samantha  12 WAC-MR                 40.24      39.23 SILV   
 22 Wojciechowska, Ewa  11 BASC-MR                42.07      39.34 SILV   
 23 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR              42.00      39.36 SILV   
 24 Lui, Geyanne E      12 UN-MR                  39.00      39.54 SILV   
 24 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.40      39.54 SILV   
 26 Cheng, Lindsay      12 CIY-MR                 40.33      39.61 SILV   
 27 Kallansrude, Kaitl  11 OWA-MR                 39.56      39.66 SILV   
 28 Harrison, Annie B   12 CIY-MR                 39.67      39.84 SILV   
 29 Chou, Tiffany       11 FLY-MR                 41.22      39.97 SILV   
 30 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.14      40.13 SILV   
 30 Nash, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR                 41.92      40.13 SILV   
 32 Chrzanowski, Jaque  12 Badger-MR              39.50      40.16 SILV   
 33 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.45      40.18 SILV   
 34 Lau, Amanda         12 BASC-MR                41.59      40.20 SILV   
 35 Ringler, Julia I    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.57      40.25 SILV   
 36 Nierenberg, Amelia  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.61      40.26 SILV   
 37 Lau, Ashley         12 BASC-MR                40.83      40.31 SILV   
 38 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR                 39.98      40.51 SILV   
 39 Brickman, Molly E   11 YFD-MR                 40.94      40.57 SILV   
 40 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.46      40.69 SILV   
 41 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR            41.05      40.84 SILV   
 42 Arjomand, Banou     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.19      40.90 SILV   
 43 Schmitt, Rosie H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.24      40.97 SILV   
 44 Gandhi, Priya       12 OWA-MR                 40.60      41.03 SILV   
 45 Wang, Stephanie     12 UN-MR                  42.00      41.04 SILV   
 46 Betzios, Alexandra  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.96      41.18 SILV   
 47 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR              39.33      41.26 SILV   
 48 Galen, Eve I        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.08      41.30 SILV   
 49 Etienne, Christina  11 NYCC-MR                43.53      41.42 SILV   
 50 Cheung, Shelley     12 CIY-MR                 41.58      41.66 SILV   
 51 Lovett, Emily E     12 YFD-MR                 42.99      41.78 SILV   
 52 Gedeon, Lucevanie   12 LBA-MR                 42.59      41.79 SILV   
 53 Ashley, Teshan      12 Metro Piranhas-MR      40.63      41.89 SILV   
 54 Skoczylas, Anne M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.04      42.13 SILV   
 55 Chang, Amy          12 CIY-MR                 40.86      42.20 SILV   
 56 Patti, Alex C       11 Badger-MR              43.79      42.22 SILV   
 57 Messina, Gabrielle  12 HS-MR                  42.95      42.34 SILV   
 58 Weinberg, Tian      12 RedTails-MR            40.93      42.42 SILV   
 59 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR                 41.09      42.71 SILV   
 60 Howe, Campbell C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.90      42.85 SILV   
 61 Monfiletto, Angela  11 WAC-MR                 44.19      43.05 SILV   
 62 Ng, Phyllis         12 HS-MR                  42.75      43.12 SILV   
 62 Pilipenko, Veronik  12 APEX-MR                44.01      43.12 SILV   
 64 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR                 40.76      43.16 SILV   
 65 Fenn, Emily         12 WAC-MR                 43.92      43.30 SILV   
 66 Kosoff, Zora R      12 HS-MR                  43.98      43.40 SILV   
 67 Damsky, Abby K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.00      43.42 SILV   
 68 Dwarica, Tyla K     11 NYCC-MR                44.20      43.48 SILV   
 69 Mejia, Angela       11 Metro Piranhas-MR      42.68      43.54 SILV   
 70 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR    42.52      43.59 SILV   
 71 Zoine, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.44      43.82 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Keim, Laura         11 LBA-MR                 43.64      44.47        
  2 Goldman, Georgia R  11 CIY-MR                 42.72      44.60        
  3 Higgins, Emma J     11 YFD-MR                 43.38      44.74        
  4 Sawyers, Amelia E   11 YFD-MR                 44.24      44.82        
  5 Wilson, Destiny S   11 NFS-MR                 43.67      46.78        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          37.20  SMAX
          44.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.21 - 44.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Greff, Christie R   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.60 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:20.50  SMAX
        1:34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.51 - 1:34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR            1:20.58    1:17.28 ZQ     
                  37.25     1:17.28 (40.03)                                        
  2 Bahl, Kanika        12 OWA-MR               1:21.67    1:18.03 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:18.03 (41.94)                                        
  3 Hansalik, Meredith  12 BASC-MR              1:21.10    1:18.57 ZQ     
                  37.41     1:18.57 (41.16)                                        
  4 Defreitas, Hannah   11 WAC-MR               1:22.20    1:20.12 JO     
                  37.83     1:20.12 (42.29)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Diserio, Sophia     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.53    1:20.87 SILV   
                  38.19     1:20.87 (42.68)                                        
  2 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.02    1:21.34 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.34 (42.70)                                        
  3 Bailey, Brittany M  12 Badger-MR            1:22.17    1:21.35 SILV   
                  38.36     1:21.35 (42.99)                                        
  4 Ramsey, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.16    1:22.33 SILV   
                  37.64     1:22.33 (44.69)                                        
  5 Zielonka, Magdalen  12 NYCC-MR              1:23.58    1:22.35 SILV   
                  38.34     1:22.35 (44.01)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.91    1:22.51 SILV   
                  39.47     1:22.51 (43.04)                                        
  7 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR               1:23.38    1:22.52 SILV   
                  38.20     1:22.52 (44.32)                                        
  8 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR              1:23.00    1:22.93 SILV   
                  39.99     1:22.93 (42.94)                                        
  9 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR            1:22.92    1:23.05 SILV   
                  39.23     1:23.05 (43.82)                                        
 10 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR               1:20.96    1:23.50 SILV   
                  39.27     1:23.50 (44.23)                                        
 11 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.11    1:24.40 SILV   
                  40.27     1:24.40 (44.13)                                        
 12 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               1:24.20    1:24.52 SILV   
                  39.89     1:24.52 (44.63)                                        
 13 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR               1:24.32    1:24.68 SILV   
                  40.54     1:24.68 (44.14)                                        
 14 Greff, Christie R   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.02    1:24.73 SILV   
                  39.81     1:24.73 (44.92)                                        
 15 Pereira, Nicole V   11 CIY-MR               1:28.43    1:25.04 SILV   
                  40.01     1:25.04 (45.03)                                        
 16 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            1:24.14    1:25.27 SILV   
                  38.72     1:25.27 (46.55)                                        
 17 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.22    1:25.70 SILV   
                  40.34     1:25.70 (45.36)                                        
 18 Xue, Kelly E        12 HS-MR                1:24.08    1:25.85 SILV   
                  40.47     1:25.85 (45.38)                                        
 19 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.00    1:25.94 SILV   
                  41.13     1:25.94 (44.81)                                        
 20 Lui, Geyanne E      12 UN-MR                1:23.73    1:26.09 SILV   
                  41.18     1:26.09 (44.91)                                        
 21 Escobedo, Samantha  12 WAC-MR               1:26.82    1:26.15 SILV   
                  41.21     1:26.15 (44.94)                                        
 22 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.76    1:26.43 SILV   
                  40.84     1:26.43 (45.59)                                        
 23 Chou, Tiffany       11 FLY-MR               1:30.63    1:26.51 SILV   
                  41.33     1:26.51 (45.18)                                        
 24 Gandhi, Priya       12 OWA-MR               1:29.48    1:26.67 SILV   
                  41.25     1:26.67 (45.42)                                        
 25 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.78    1:26.78 SILV   
                  41.66     1:26.78 (45.12)                                        
 26 Lau, Ashley         12 BASC-MR              1:31.62    1:26.85 SILV   
                  41.78     1:26.85 (45.07)                                        
 26 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR            1:25.66    1:26.85 SILV   
                  41.13     1:26.85 (45.72)                                        
 28 Harrison, Annie B   12 CIY-MR               1:26.42    1:26.91 SILV   
                  40.92     1:26.91 (45.99)                                        
 29 Balderes, Olivia A  12 NYCC-MR              1:25.65    1:27.94 SILV   
                  41.80     1:27.94 (46.14)                                        
 30 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.66    1:27.96 SILV   
                  42.37     1:27.96 (45.59)                                        
 31 Vani, Jacqueline J  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.00    1:28.39 SILV   
                  41.51     1:28.39 (46.88)                                        
 32 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR          1:29.20    1:28.64 SILV   
                  42.37     1:28.64 (46.27)                                        
 33 Kallansrude, Kaitl  11 OWA-MR               1:25.32    1:28.80 SILV   
                  41.95     1:28.80 (46.85)                                        
 34 Wang, Stephanie     12 UN-MR                1:26.01    1:29.00 SILV   
                  42.46     1:29.00 (46.54)                                        
 35 Schmitt, Rosie H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.69    1:29.15 SILV   
                  42.25     1:29.15 (46.90)                                        
 36 Lau, Amanda         12 BASC-MR              1:30.28    1:29.36 SILV   
                  43.02     1:29.36 (46.34)                                        
 37 McDonough, Colleen  12 WAC-MR               1:28.44    1:29.40 SILV   
                  41.17     1:29.40 (48.23)                                        
 38 Nierenberg, Amelia  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.19    1:30.17 SILV   
                  42.20     1:30.17 (47.97)                                        
 39 Cannon, Kellie      12 LBA-MR               1:29.21    1:30.30 SILV   
                  43.47     1:30.30 (46.83)                                        
 40 Chrzanowski, Jaque  12 Badger-MR            1:30.85    1:30.31 SILV   
                  42.84     1:30.31 (47.47)                                        
 41 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR              1:33.43    1:30.62 SILV   
                  43.25     1:30.62 (47.37)                                        
 42 Brickman, Molly E   11 YFD-MR               1:30.25    1:30.64 SILV   
                  42.66     1:30.64 (47.98)                                        
 43 Arjomand, Banou     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.53    1:30.79 SILV   
                  44.00     1:30.79 (46.79)                                        
 44 Ringler, Julia I    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.94    1:30.83 SILV   
                  43.30     1:30.83 (47.53)                                        
 45 Galen, Eve I        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.88    1:31.12 SILV   
                  42.84     1:31.12 (48.28)                                        
 46 Weinberg, Tian      12 RedTails-MR          1:30.38    1:31.29 SILV   
                  42.42     1:31.29 (48.87)                                        
 46 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.58    1:31.29 SILV   
                  42.78     1:31.29 (48.51)                                        
 48 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.50    1:31.32 SILV   
                  43.41     1:31.32 (47.91)                                        
 49 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR               1:30.70    1:31.64 SILV   
                  42.76     1:31.64 (48.88)                                        
 50 Etienne, Christina  11 NYCC-MR              1:32.39    1:31.67 SILV   
                  42.41     1:31.67 (49.26)                                        
 51 Pilipenko, Veronik  12 APEX-MR              1:29.68    1:32.09 SILV   
                  43.56     1:32.09 (48.53)                                        
 52 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR          1:30.67    1:32.10 SILV   
                  43.69     1:32.10 (48.41)                                        
 53 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.28    1:32.88 SILV   
                  43.39     1:32.88 (49.49)                                        
 54 Patti, Alex C       11 Badger-MR            1:34.51    1:33.03 SILV   
                  43.97     1:33.03 (49.06)                                        
 55 Kosoff, Zora R      12 HS-MR                1:33.72    1:33.16 SILV   
                  44.44     1:33.16 (48.72)                                        
 56 Lovett, Emily E     12 YFD-MR               1:33.73    1:33.18 SILV   
                  44.96     1:33.18 (48.22)                                        
 57 Johanson, Bridget   12 Badger-MR            1:34.36    1:33.41 SILV   
                  43.12     1:33.41 (50.29)                                        
 58 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR               1:32.45    1:33.61 SILV   
                  44.52     1:33.61 (49.09)                                        
 59 Betzios, Alexandra  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.88    1:33.84 SILV   
                  42.53     1:33.84 (51.31)                                        
 60 Graham, Katie M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.56    1:33.88 SILV   
                  44.60     1:33.88 (49.28)                                        
 61 Ashley, Teshan      12 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:30.88    1:34.00 SILV   
                  44.34     1:34.00 (49.66)                                        
 62 Messina, Gabrielle  12 HS-MR                1:34.15    1:34.14 SILV   
                  45.04     1:34.14 (49.10)                                        
 63 Skoczylas, Anne M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.01    1:34.34 SILV   
                  44.71     1:34.34 (49.63)                                        
 64 Howe, Campbell C    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.34    1:34.36 SILV   
                  44.55     1:34.36 (49.81)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chow, Laurie        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.64    1:34.81        
                  45.48     1:34.81 (49.33)                                        
  2 Higgins, Emma J     11 YFD-MR               1:33.81    1:35.05        
                  46.24     1:35.05 (48.81)                                        
  3 Mejia, Angela       11 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:34.01    1:35.67        
                  45.06     1:35.67 (50.61)                                        
  4 Giordano, Gianna    11 BASC-MR              1:30.01    1:35.80        
                  45.70     1:35.80 (50.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.59  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        2:56.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.01 - 3:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR            2:56.00    2:48.83 ZQ     
                  38.80     1:21.52 (42.72)     2:06.28 (44.76)     2:48.83 (42.55)
  2 Evans, Kate B       11 Badger-MR            2:57.90    2:49.85 ZQ     
                  39.06     1:22.72 (43.66)     2:06.59 (43.87)     2:49.85 (43.26)
  3 Hansalik, Meredith  12 BASC-MR              3:02.67    2:53.44 JO     
                  38.24     1:23.48 (45.24)     2:09.07 (45.59)     2:53.44 (44.37)
  4 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:55.38 JO     
                  39.31     1:24.16 (44.85)     2:10.22 (46.06)     2:55.38 (45.16)
  5 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR               2:57.28    2:55.51 JO     
                  40.89     1:25.22 (44.33)     2:10.00 (44.78)     2:55.51 (45.51)
  6 Diserio, Sophia     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.23    2:55.60 JO     
                  39.65     1:24.24 (44.59)     2:10.42 (46.18)     2:55.60 (45.18)
SILV - Division  
  1 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR              2:57.42    2:56.60 SILV   
                  39.05     1:24.37 (45.32)     2:10.20 (45.83)     2:56.60 (46.40)
  2 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR               3:01.29    2:56.68 SILV   
                  39.83     1:24.28 (44.45)     2:10.39 (46.11)     2:56.68 (46.29)
  3 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.59    2:58.42 SILV   
                  40.39     1:25.86 (45.47)     2:12.42 (46.56)     2:58.42 (46.00)
  4 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.60    3:00.03 SILV   
                  42.07     1:28.69 (46.62)     2:15.52 (46.83)     3:00.03 (44.51)
  5 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR               2:56.28    3:00.93 SILV   
                  39.74     1:24.91 (45.17)     2:12.28 (47.37)     3:00.93 (48.65)
  6 Greff, Christie R   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.86    3:01.36 SILV   
                  40.56     1:29.09 (48.53)     2:17.13 (48.04)     3:01.36 (44.23)
  7 Nicpon, Catherine   11 LBA-MR               3:03.75    3:01.40 SILV   
                  41.12     1:28.17 (47.05)     2:15.76 (47.59)     3:01.40 (45.64)
  8 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.75    3:01.77 SILV   
                  41.08     1:27.07 (45.99)     2:14.92 (47.85)     3:01.77 (46.85)
  9 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.23    3:03.51 SILV   
                  42.42     1:29.93 (47.51)     2:17.20 (47.27)     3:03.51 (46.31)
 10 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.81    3:04.16 SILV   
                  41.38     1:29.46 (48.08)     2:17.51 (48.05)     3:04.16 (46.65)
 11 Gandhi, Priya       12 OWA-MR               3:07.46    3:05.10 SILV   
                  41.35     1:28.57 (47.22)     2:16.90 (48.33)     3:05.10 (48.20)
 12 Pereira, Nicole V   11 CIY-MR               3:14.09    3:05.20 SILV   
                  41.97     1:29.13 (47.16)     2:17.69 (48.56)     3:05.20 (47.51)
 13 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.84    3:05.35 SILV   
                  42.37     1:30.03 (47.66)     2:18.19 (48.16)     3:05.35 (47.16)
 14 Schmitt, Rosie H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.54    3:06.52 SILV   
                  42.04     1:29.42 (47.38)     2:19.16 (49.74)     3:06.52 (47.36)
 15 Vani, Jacqueline J  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.20    3:08.87 SILV   
                  42.73     1:29.78 (47.05)     2:19.58 (49.80)     3:08.87 (49.29)
 16 Kallansrude, Kaitl  11 OWA-MR               3:11.73    3:09.29 SILV   
                  42.59     1:30.86 (48.27)     2:20.61 (49.75)     3:09.29 (48.68)
 17 Cannon, Kellie      12 LBA-MR               3:05.30    3:10.62 SILV   
                  43.59     1:32.34 (48.75)     2:22.16 (49.82)     3:10.62 (48.46)
 18 Christiansen, Adri  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.20    3:13.08 SILV   
                  41.73     1:29.43 (47.70)     2:21.36 (51.93)     3:13.08 (51.72)
 19 Nagarajan, Mira     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.77    3:13.75 SILV   
                  44.16     1:34.16 (50.00)     2:23.86 (49.70)     3:13.75 (49.89)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          31.80  SMAX
          37.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.81 - 37.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Skoczylas, Anne M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.36      31.05 ZQ     
  2 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR                 32.39      31.14 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Nash, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR                 32.01      31.80 SMAX   
  2 Bahl, Kanika        12 OWA-MR                 32.16      31.85 SILV   
  3 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.98      31.90 SILV   
  3 Rodriguez, Keannie  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.04      31.90 SILV   
  5 Bailey, Brittany M  12 Badger-MR              33.19      31.97 SILV   
  6 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR                 33.26      32.35 SILV   
  7 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.42      32.43 SILV   
  8 Fain, Rachel A      11 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      32.62 SILV   
  9 Henry, Sarah A      11 OWA-MR                 33.33      32.67 SILV   
 10 Zoine, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.09      32.80 SILV   
 11 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR              33.03      33.10 SILV   
 12 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR              33.18      33.15 SILV   
 13 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR              33.00      33.20 SILV   
 14 Nicpon, Catherine   11 LBA-MR                 33.74      33.48 SILV   
 15 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR                 34.06      33.93 SILV   
 16 Evans, Kate B       11 Badger-MR              32.38      33.95 SILV   
 17 Defreitas, Hannah   11 WAC-MR                 34.03      33.99 SILV   
 18 Betzios, Alexandra  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.06      34.13 SILV   
 19 McGrath, Ashley M   11 Badger-MR              33.34      34.16 SILV   
 20 Brickman, Molly E   11 YFD-MR                 33.32      34.26 SILV   
 21 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.59      34.29 SILV   
 22 Palumbo, Jamie N    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.49      34.43 SILV   
 23 Balderes, Olivia A  12 NYCC-MR                36.07      34.44 SILV   
 24 Ringler, Julia I    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.61      34.50 SILV   
 25 Diserio, Sophia     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.41      34.72 SILV   
 26 Harrison, Annie B   12 CIY-MR                 34.37      35.06 SILV   
 27 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR            35.44      35.12 SILV   
 28 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR              36.78      35.22 SILV   
 29 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.81      35.23 SILV   
 30 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR                35.52      35.30 SILV   
 31 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.47      35.39 SILV   
 32 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      35.44 SILV   
 33 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR                 34.52      35.52 SILV   
 34 Pereira, Nicole V   11 CIY-MR                 35.55      35.56 SILV   
 35 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.45      35.76 SILV   
 36 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR                 35.65      35.80 SILV   
 37 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR              36.24      35.84 SILV   
 38 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR              36.67      35.92 SILV   
 39 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.19      35.96 SILV   
 40 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR                 34.55      36.07 SILV   
 41 Pezzella, Samantha  12 HS-MR                  35.81      36.17 SILV   
 42 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.09      36.29 SILV   
 43 Alton, Erin         11 LBA-MR                 35.31      36.59 SILV   
 44 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR            36.67      36.60 SILV   
 45 Weinberg, Tian      12 RedTails-MR            35.91      36.70 SILV   
 46 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      36.76 SILV   
 47 Lui, Geyanne E      12 UN-MR                  35.58      37.06 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Aguirre, Julie D    12 HS-MR                  36.22      37.30        
  2 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR              35.00      37.65        
  3 Mena, Zuri          11 Metro Piranhas-MR      37.07      37.71        
  4 Maloney, Meghan E   11 HS-MR                  36.96      38.02        
  5 Johanson, Bridget   12 Badger-MR              37.18      38.38        
  6 Noonan, Kristen N   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.91      38.82        
  7 Ashley, Teshan      12 Metro Piranhas-MR      38.05      38.93        
  8 Peralta, Loren S    12 APEX-MR                36.91      40.07        
  9 Mejia, Angela       11 Metro Piranhas-MR      37.18      41.65        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          31.80  SMAX
          37.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.81 - 37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Bahl, Kanika              12 OWA-MR                    NT      32.54 SILV   
  2 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.72 SILV   
  3 Henry, Sarah A            11 OWA-MR                    NT      33.03 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:12.40  SMAX
        1:29.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.41 - 1:29.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR               1:12.60    1:06.49 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:06.49 (36.01)                                        
  2 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.41    1:10.04 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:10.04 (37.85)                                        
  3 Bailey, Brittany M  12 Badger-MR            1:13.90    1:10.40 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:10.40 (36.88)                                        
  4 Nash, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR               1:13.11    1:12.20 JO     
                  33.50     1:12.20 (38.70)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.93    1:12.68 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.68 (38.89)                                        
  2 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR            1:12.72    1:12.77 SILV   
                  33.16     1:12.77 (39.61)                                        
  3 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR            1:15.45    1:14.14 SILV   
                  35.24     1:14.14 (38.90)                                        
  4 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR            1:14.36    1:14.80 SILV   
                  34.19     1:14.80 (40.61)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Keannie  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.06    1:15.14 SILV   
                  33.59     1:15.14 (41.55)                                        
  6 Diserio, Sophia     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.50    1:15.27 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.27 (39.84)                                        
  7 Evans, Kate B       11 Badger-MR            1:14.00    1:15.43 SILV   
                  34.58     1:15.43 (40.85)                                        
  8 Henry, Sarah A      11 OWA-MR               1:22.66    1:15.53 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.53 (39.94)                                        
  9 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR            1:16.96    1:15.88 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.88 (40.67)                                        
 10 Cannon, Kellie      12 LBA-MR               1:18.81    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.20 (39.99)                                        
 11 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:16.49 SILV   
                  35.48     1:16.49 (41.01)                                        
 12 Brickman, Molly E   11 YFD-MR               1:15.88    1:16.96 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.96 (41.09)                                        
 13 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.12    1:17.62 SILV   
                  35.11     1:17.62 (42.51)                                        
 14 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            1:16.63    1:18.19 SILV   
                  33.83     1:18.19 (44.36)                                        
 15 Defreitas, Hannah   11 WAC-MR               1:20.85    1:18.71 SILV   
                  36.36     1:18.71 (42.35)                                        
 16 Palumbo, Jamie N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.73    1:18.90 SILV   
                  35.51     1:18.90 (43.39)                                        
 17 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.99    1:19.36 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.36 (42.25)                                        
 18 Zoine, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.03    1:19.78 SILV   
                  35.43     1:19.78 (44.35)                                        
 19 Wojciechowska, Ewa  11 BASC-MR              1:22.22    1:19.92 SILV   
                  36.44     1:19.92 (43.48)                                        
 20 Fain, Rachel A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.33    1:20.11 SILV   
                  37.22     1:20.11 (42.89)                                        
 21 Xue, Kelly E        12 HS-MR                1:18.38    1:21.10 SILV   
                  36.55     1:21.10 (44.55)                                        
 22 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.09    1:21.36 SILV   
                  37.22     1:21.36 (44.14)                                        
 22 Harrison, Annie B   12 CIY-MR               1:25.91    1:21.36 SILV   
                  38.30     1:21.36 (43.06)                                        
 24 Monfiletto, Angela  11 WAC-MR               1:24.20    1:21.92 SILV   
                  38.24     1:21.92 (43.68)                                        
 25 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR            1:22.35    1:22.25 SILV   
                  36.87     1:22.25 (45.38)                                        
 26 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            1:22.08    1:22.46 SILV   
                  38.26     1:22.46 (44.20)                                        
 27 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               1:21.76    1:22.82 SILV   
                  37.62     1:22.82 (45.20)                                        
 28 Maloney, Meghan E   11 HS-MR                1:24.65    1:23.10 SILV   
                  38.92     1:23.10 (44.18)                                        
 29 Cristoforo, Marie   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.83    1:23.20 SILV   
                  38.58     1:23.20 (44.62)                                        
 30 Johanson, Bridget   12 Badger-MR            1:24.68    1:24.18 SILV   
                  39.66     1:24.18 (44.52)                                        
 31 Basso, Sierra K     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.38    1:24.84 SILV   
                  37.87     1:24.84 (46.97)                                        
 32 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR               1:20.87    1:24.85 SILV   
                  37.72     1:24.85 (47.13)                                        
 33 Aguirre, Julie D    12 HS-MR                1:23.34    1:25.06 SILV   
                  38.60     1:25.06 (46.46)                                        
 34 Pezzella, Samantha  12 HS-MR                1:25.99    1:25.81 SILV   
                  38.03     1:25.81 (47.78)                                        
 35 Peralta, Loren S    12 APEX-MR              1:22.62    1:25.98 SILV   
                  36.91     1:25.98 (49.07)                                        
 36 Pereira, Nicole V   11 CIY-MR               1:28.77    1:26.02 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.02 (45.60)                                        
 37 Noonan, Kristen N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.62    1:28.45 SILV   
                  40.56     1:28.45 (47.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.01 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR            2:39.99    2:33.99 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:09.04 (36.80)     1:49.91 (40.87)     2:33.99 (44.08)
SILV - Division  
  1 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.97    2:40.73 SILV   
                  34.43     1:14.79 (40.36)     1:59.02 (44.23)     2:40.73 (41.71)
  2 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR               2:41.00    2:42.65 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.94 (40.26)     1:59.06 (43.12)     2:42.65 (43.59)
  3 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR            2:55.00    2:49.78 SILV   
                  37.68     1:22.31 (44.63)     2:07.07 (44.76)     2:49.78 (42.71)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Johanson, Bridget   12 Badger-MR            2:57.77    3:07.83        
                  40.84     1:29.02 (48.18)     2:18.98 (49.96)     3:07.83 (48.85)
 -- Herbold, Emma K     12 Badger-MR            2:55.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  SMAX
        1:21.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.51 - 1:21.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.29    1:09.73 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:09.73 (36.13)                                        
  2 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR               1:12.29    1:10.14 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:10.14 (37.23)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR               1:12.36    1:12.14 SILV   
                  33.40     1:12.14 (38.74)                                        
  2 Bahl, Kanika        12 OWA-MR               1:13.64    1:12.86 SILV   
                  35.53     1:12.86 (37.33)                                        
  2 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR            1:11.88    1:12.86 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.86 (38.78)                                        
  4 Hansalik, Meredith  12 BASC-MR              1:13.37    1:13.27 SILV   
                  35.36     1:13.27 (37.91)                                        
  5 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.94    1:13.28 SILV   
                  33.57     1:13.28 (39.71)                                        
  6 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.77    1:13.38 SILV   
                  34.96     1:13.38 (38.42)                                        
  7 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            1:14.26    1:13.60 SILV   
                  34.20     1:13.60 (39.40)                                        
  8 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR            1:16.77    1:13.84 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.84 (38.54)                                        
  9 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR               1:12.93    1:14.07 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.07 (39.04)                                        
 10 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR            1:15.12    1:14.58 SILV   
                  35.65     1:14.58 (38.93)                                        
 11 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.79    1:14.75 SILV   
                  35.13     1:14.75 (39.62)                                        
 12 Defreitas, Hannah   11 WAC-MR               1:14.74    1:14.92 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.92 (39.03)                                        
 13 Nicpon, Catherine   11 LBA-MR               1:18.73    1:14.98 SILV   
                  34.40     1:14.98 (40.58)                                        
 14 McGrath, Ashley M   11 Badger-MR            1:14.35    1:15.03 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.03 (39.59)                                        
 15 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR               1:14.67    1:15.12 SILV   
                  35.50     1:15.12 (39.62)                                        
 16 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR          1:14.97    1:15.27 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.27 (39.84)                                        
 17 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR            1:16.37    1:15.49 SILV   
                  34.60     1:15.49 (40.89)                                        
 18 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR            1:17.12    1:15.59 SILV   
                  34.54     1:15.59 (41.05)                                        
 19 Chrzanowski, Jaque  12 Badger-MR            1:17.00    1:15.82 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.82 (38.89)                                        
 20 McDonough, Colleen  12 WAC-MR               1:17.55    1:15.84 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.84 (40.11)                                        
 20 Wojciechowska, Ewa  11 BASC-MR              1:18.45    1:15.84 SILV   
                  37.03     1:15.84 (38.81)                                        
 22 Lui, Geyanne E      12 UN-MR                1:15.73    1:15.86 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.86 (39.97)                                        
 23 McKenzie, Loren A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.05    1:15.87 SILV   
                  34.80     1:15.87 (41.07)                                        
 24 Balderes, Olivia A  12 NYCC-MR              1:17.68    1:16.38 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.38 (40.55)                                        
 25 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR               1:17.50    1:16.72 SILV   
                  34.57     1:16.72 (42.15)                                        
 26 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.16    1:17.03 SILV   
                  36.71     1:17.03 (40.32)                                        
 27 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               1:14.97    1:17.04 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.04 (40.76)                                        
 28 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR          1:17.82    1:17.05 SILV   
                  37.17     1:17.05 (39.88)                                        
 29 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR               1:17.82    1:17.12 SILV   
                  34.12     1:17.12 (43.00)                                        
 30 Brickman, Molly E   11 YFD-MR               1:17.84    1:17.64 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.64 (40.80)                                        
 31 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR            1:19.82    1:17.75 SILV   
                  34.15     1:17.75 (43.60)                                        
 32 Giordano, Gianna    11 BASC-MR              1:17.18    1:17.78 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.78 (41.71)                                        
 33 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.33    1:17.83 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.83 (41.05)                                        
 34 Greff, Christie R   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.20    1:17.84 SILV   
                  37.42     1:17.84 (40.42)                                        
 35 Cannon, Kellie      12 LBA-MR               1:15.87    1:17.90 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.90 (42.42)                                        
 36 Walsh, Georgina     12 NYCC-MR              1:18.39    1:17.94 SILV   
                  35.67     1:17.94 (42.27)                                        
 37 Xue, Kelly E        12 HS-MR                1:13.84    1:18.22 SILV   
                  36.29     1:18.22 (41.93)                                        
 38 Pereira, Nicole V   11 CIY-MR               1:21.00    1:18.34 SILV   
                  36.70     1:18.34 (41.64)                                        
 39 Nagarajan, Mira     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.47    1:18.37 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.37 (41.38)                                        
 40 Waite, Carylyn      12 NYCC-MR              1:17.89    1:18.40 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.40 (41.58)                                        
 41 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.16    1:18.50 SILV   
                  35.92     1:18.50 (42.58)                                        
 42 Harrison, Annie B   12 CIY-MR               1:19.03    1:19.16 SILV   
                  36.18     1:19.16 (42.98)                                        
 43 Zoine, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.17    1:19.47 SILV   
                  36.44     1:19.47 (43.03)                                        
 44 Weinberg, Tian      12 RedTails-MR          1:19.52    1:19.48 SILV   
                  36.69     1:19.48 (42.79)                                        
 45 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            1:18.81    1:19.94 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.94 (42.50)                                        
 46 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR               1:20.77    1:20.00 SILV   
                  35.93     1:20.00 (44.07)                                        
 47 Cheung, Shelley     12 CIY-MR               1:20.79    1:20.49 SILV   
                  37.57     1:20.49 (42.92)                                        
 48 Aguirre, Julie D    12 HS-MR                1:18.23    1:20.69 SILV   
                  38.76     1:20.69 (41.93)                                        
 49 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.96    1:20.83 SILV   
                  36.87     1:20.83 (43.96)                                        
 50 Gandhi, Priya       12 OWA-MR               1:21.07    1:21.16 SILV   
                  38.40     1:21.16 (42.76)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.34    1:21.88        
                  40.44     1:21.88 (41.44)                                        
  2 Goldman, Georgia R  11 CIY-MR               1:20.87    1:23.09        
                  38.20     1:23.09 (44.89)                                        
  3 Damsky, Abby K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.99    1:23.77        
                  37.88     1:23.77 (45.89)                                        
  4 Ashley, Teshan      12 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:20.99    1:24.12        
                  38.36     1:24.12 (45.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:32.30  SMAX
        2:54.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.31 - 2:54.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ogisu, Emilie       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.51    2:29.39 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:09.87 (37.29)     1:56.64 (46.77)     2:29.39 (32.75)
  2 Rodriguez, Keannie  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.59    2:30.21 JO     
                  33.33     1:12.66 (39.33)     1:57.22 (44.56)     2:30.21 (32.99)
  3 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR               2:34.75    2:30.27 JO     
                  33.46     1:11.43 (37.97)     1:55.74 (44.31)     2:30.27 (34.53)
  4 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.84    2:30.60 JO     
                  33.45     1:13.52 (40.07)     1:57.58 (44.06)     2:30.60 (33.02)
SILV - Division  
  1 Nash, Jennifer      12 LBA-MR               2:38.86    2:33.55 SILV   
                  35.31     1:14.14 (38.83)     2:00.47 (46.33)     2:33.55 (33.08)
  2 Skoczylas, Anne M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.80    2:33.57 SILV   
                  32.95     1:11.93 (38.98)     2:00.64 (48.71)     2:33.57 (32.93)
  3 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR            2:33.89    2:34.73 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.12 (39.12)     2:01.07 (45.95)     2:34.73 (33.66)
  4 Ramsey, Danielle    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.73    2:37.11 SILV   
                  33.83     1:13.55 (39.72)     2:01.41 (47.86)     2:37.11 (35.70)
  5 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR               2:34.90    2:38.12 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.06 (40.45)     2:00.98 (44.92)     2:38.12 (37.14)
  6 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.84    2:38.19 SILV   
                  36.73     1:16.92 (40.19)     2:02.41 (45.49)     2:38.19 (35.78)
  7 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR            2:37.29    2:38.53 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.77 (39.13)     2:05.25 (49.48)     2:38.53 (33.28)
  8 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            2:35.43    2:38.55 SILV   
                  34.50     1:17.21 (42.71)     2:03.89 (46.68)     2:38.55 (34.66)
  9 McGrath, Ashley M   11 Badger-MR            2:38.02    2:38.95 SILV   
                  35.43     1:16.41 (40.98)     2:05.72 (49.31)     2:38.95 (33.23)
 10 Cannon, Kellie      12 LBA-MR               2:36.77    2:39.02 SILV   
                  35.55     1:15.59 (40.04)     2:04.86 (49.27)     2:39.02 (34.16)
 11 Bahl, Kanika        12 OWA-MR               2:46.68    2:41.33 SILV   
                  33.19     1:16.54 (43.35)     2:02.37 (45.83)     2:41.33 (38.96)
 12 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR               2:40.91    2:42.18 SILV   
                  35.14     1:15.62 (40.48)     2:04.11 (48.49)     2:42.18 (38.07)
 13 Quinn, Kelly A      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.08    2:42.49 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.28 (40.81)     2:04.15 (46.87)     2:42.49 (38.34)
 14 Wojciechowska, Ewa  11 BASC-MR              2:51.25    2:42.64 SILV   
                  37.27     1:19.14 (41.87)     2:07.43 (48.29)     2:42.64 (35.21)
 15 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR               2:50.86    2:43.03 SILV   
                  34.18     1:16.94 (42.76)     2:04.55 (47.61)     2:43.03 (38.48)
 16 Xue, Kelly E        12 HS-MR                2:40.25    2:43.36 SILV   
                  36.34     1:18.22 (41.88)     2:05.20 (46.98)     2:43.36 (38.16)
 17 Nierenberg, Amelia  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.56    2:43.39 SILV   
                  34.46     1:19.11 (44.65)     2:07.99 (48.88)     2:43.39 (35.40)
 18 Diserio, Sophia     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.53    2:43.79 SILV   
                  39.28     1:20.71 (41.43)     2:06.51 (45.80)     2:43.79 (37.28)
 19 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR            2:36.19    2:43.94 SILV   
                  36.45     1:21.77 (45.32)     2:07.49 (45.72)     2:43.94 (36.45)
 20 Delane, Kelly A     11 Badger-MR            2:41.48    2:43.96 SILV   
                  37.22     1:18.07 (40.85)     2:08.52 (50.45)     2:43.96 (35.44)
 21 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.80    2:45.49 SILV   
                  36.64     1:18.98 (42.34)     2:06.88 (47.90)     2:45.49 (38.61)
 22 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            2:44.61    2:45.90 SILV   
                  39.02     1:22.88 (43.86)     2:10.44 (47.56)     2:45.90 (35.46)
 23 Defreitas, Hannah   11 WAC-MR               2:48.12    2:46.11 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.06 (42.52)     2:07.19 (46.13)     2:46.11 (38.92)
 24 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.68    2:46.34 SILV   
                  39.15     1:18.41 (39.26)     2:06.65 (48.24)     2:46.34 (39.69)
 25 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR            2:44.74    2:46.46 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.68 (41.33)     2:09.04 (50.36)     2:46.46 (37.42)
 26 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR               2:49.27    2:46.74 SILV   
                  38.91     1:18.42 (39.51)     2:13.83 (55.41)     2:46.74 (32.91)
 27 Johanson, Bridget   12 Badger-MR            2:48.85    2:46.75 SILV   
                  39.52     1:21.56 (42.04)     2:11.74 (50.18)     2:46.75 (35.01)
 28 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR               2:48.68    2:47.67 SILV   
                  39.76     1:22.81 (43.05)     2:11.24 (48.43)     2:47.67 (36.43)
 29 Clarkson, Marie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.17    2:47.70 SILV   
                  36.74     1:19.03 (42.29)     2:11.15 (52.12)     2:47.70 (36.55)
 30 Brickman, Molly E   11 YFD-MR               2:47.69    2:48.09 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.61 (42.25)     2:12.13 (51.52)     2:48.09 (35.96)
 31 Greff, Christie R   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.62    2:48.12 SILV   
                  37.75     1:23.24 (45.49)     2:13.36 (50.12)     2:48.12 (34.76)
 32 Balderes, Olivia A  12 NYCC-MR              2:46.23    2:48.24 SILV   
                  36.75     1:19.46 (42.71)     2:08.48 (49.02)     2:48.24 (39.76)
 33 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               2:47.67    2:48.88 SILV   
                  37.08     1:22.55 (45.47)     2:10.82 (48.27)     2:48.88 (38.06)
 34 Henry, Sarah A      11 OWA-MR               2:50.98    2:50.05 SILV   
                  36.16     1:19.57 (43.41)     2:12.53 (52.96)     2:50.05 (37.52)
 35 Monfiletto, Angela  11 WAC-MR               2:52.98    2:51.34 SILV   
                  37.04     1:20.19 (43.15)     2:10.58 (50.39)     2:51.34 (40.76)
 36 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.93    2:51.42 SILV   
                  41.11     1:22.47 (41.36)     2:12.24 (49.77)     2:51.42 (39.18)
 37 Aguirre, Julie D    12 HS-MR                2:48.97    2:51.47 SILV   
                  39.29     1:21.67 (42.38)     2:14.86 (53.19)     2:51.47 (36.61)
 38 Ringler, Julia I    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.67    2:52.59 SILV   
                  39.04     1:21.50 (42.46)     2:15.72 (54.22)     2:52.59 (36.87)
 39 Kosoff, Zora R      12 HS-MR                2:53.92    2:53.40 SILV   
                  38.54     1:22.37 (43.83)     2:12.28 (49.91)     2:53.40 (41.12)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zoine, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.27    2:55.00        
                  36.47     1:22.56 (46.09)     2:17.12 (54.56)     2:55.00 (37.88)
  2 Corrigan, Maggie    12 LBA-MR               2:52.94    2:55.64        
                  42.22     1:24.51 (42.29)     2:17.62 (53.11)     2:55.64 (38.02)
  3 Damsky, Abby K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.71    3:01.89        
                  42.90     1:29.26 (46.36)     2:23.34 (54.08)     3:01.89 (38.55)
 -- McGrath, Deirdre R  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.89         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  42.26     1:27.69 (45.43)     2:17.21 (49.52)          DQ (38.73)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:28.00  SMAX
        5:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.01 - 5:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR            5:34.00    5:20.45 JO     
                  35.11     1:16.96 (41.85)     1:57.86 (40.90)     2:39.24 (41.38)
        3:23.70 (44.46)     4:10.09 (46.39)     4:45.49 (35.40)     5:20.45 (34.96)
  2 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.29    5:23.69 JO     
                  36.21     1:19.66 (43.45)     2:02.14 (42.48)     2:44.77 (42.63)
        3:30.33 (45.56)     4:15.68 (45.35)     4:51.59 (35.91)     5:23.69 (32.10)
  3 Evans, Kate B       11 Badger-MR            5:30.49    5:23.86 JO     
                  37.43     1:19.58 (42.15)     2:01.55 (41.97)     2:42.32 (40.77)
        3:28.92 (46.60)     4:14.62 (45.70)     4:50.50 (35.88)     5:23.86 (33.36)
  4 Rodriguez, Keannie  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.29    5:26.46 JO     
                  35.14     1:16.72 (41.58)     1:58.33 (41.61)     2:39.00 (40.67)
        3:26.21 (47.21)     4:14.17 (47.96)     4:51.25 (37.08)     5:26.46 (35.21)
SILV - Division  
  1 Cain, Mary C        11 Badger-MR            5:45.00    5:36.67 SILV   
                  37.57     1:21.76 (44.19)     2:03.73 (41.97)     2:45.54 (41.81)
        3:34.83 (49.29)     4:26.56 (51.73)     5:02.51 (35.95)     5:36.67 (34.16)
  2 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR            5:41.31    5:39.13 SILV   
                  38.19     1:26.53 (48.34)     2:06.84 (40.31)     2:46.58 (39.74)
        3:37.94 (51.36)     4:29.80 (51.86)     5:04.49 (34.69)     5:39.13 (34.64)
  3 Hodes, Sarah M      11 Badger-MR            5:32.24    5:40.57 SILV   
                  35.59     1:18.40 (42.81)     2:03.59 (45.19)     2:48.92 (45.33)
        3:37.53 (48.61)     4:23.97 (46.44)     5:02.79 (38.82)     5:40.57 (37.78)
 -- Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR            5:55.55         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  39.74     1:28.16 (48.42)     2:12.10 (43.94)     2:55.44 (43.34)
        3:46.10 (50.66)     4:35.84 (49.74)     5:14.97 (39.13)          DQ (37.51)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          27.00  SMAX
          30.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  27.01 - 30.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR                    NT      46.11        
                  27.59       46.11 (18.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          27.00  SMAX
          30.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  27.01 - 30.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Shiota, Lena A      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.15      26.15 ZQ     
  2 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR                 27.02      26.62 ZQ     
  3 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 Express Swimming-MR    27.16      26.81 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Natalia  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.39      27.08 SILV   
  2 Torre, Melissa R    14 Express Swimming-MR    27.36      27.26 SILV   
  2 Chan, Shirley       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.20      27.26 SILV   
  4 Kenny, Erin T       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.19      27.31 SILV   
  5 Rivera, Ashley M    13 UNAT-MR                27.00      27.40 SILV   
  6 Nunez, Ana          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.47      27.42 SILV   
  6 Caputo, Krista      14 WAC-MR                 27.69      27.42 SILV   
  8 Brown, Caitlin N    13 HS-MR                  27.34      27.48 SILV   
  9 deFreitas, Sophie   13 WAC-MR                 27.56      27.52 SILV   
  9 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      27.52 SILV   
  9 Gibbons, Jenna      13 BASC-MR                27.79      27.52 SILV   
 12 Kuo, Jacqueline     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.65      27.53 SILV   
 13 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR                 27.12      27.69 SILV   
 14 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.48      27.96 SILV   
 15 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR                 28.10      27.98 SILV   
 16 Giraldo, Daniela    13 FLY-MR                 27.71      28.03 SILV   
 17 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR                 27.92      28.05 SILV   
 17 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR                 27.81      28.05 SILV   
 19 Chudy, Charlotte L  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.19      28.06 SILV   
 20 Mulligan, Tara A    13 CIY-MR                 27.25      28.18 SILV   
 20 Kennedy, Calla      13 NYCC-MR                27.86      28.18 SILV   
 22 Demerest, Jackie    14 LBA-MR                 28.01      28.25 SILV   
 23 Castellano, Gabrie  14 WAC-MR                 28.17      28.32 SILV   
 24 Schauer, Elisabeth  13 Badger-MR              28.00      28.38 SILV   
 25 Xue, Vanessa K      14 HS-MR                  27.93      28.51 SILV   
 26 Moore, Jasmine M    14 CIY-MR                 28.80      28.54 SILV   
 27 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR                 28.35      28.57 SILV   
 28 Keim, Jennifer      13 LBA-MR                 29.21      28.58 SILV   
 29 Francis, Casey L    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.07      28.63 SILV   
 30 Buttermark, Alyssa  14 WAC-MR                 28.97      28.64 SILV   
 31 Henry, Olivia P     13 OWA-MR                 28.45      28.88 SILV   
 32 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR                28.68      28.89 SILV   
 33 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR              29.12      28.90 SILV   
 34 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR                28.62      28.91 SILV   
 35 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR                 28.46      28.93 SILV   
 36 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR                29.48      28.98 SILV   
 36 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      28.98 SILV   
 38 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR              30.19      29.04 SILV   
 39 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.29      29.06 SILV   
 40 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.22      29.08 SILV   
 41 Kallansrude, Kimbe  14 OWA-MR                 28.67      29.09 SILV   
 42 Chen, Vicki         14 UN-MR                  28.05      29.10 SILV   
 42 Nolan, Mary Kate K  14 HS-MR                  29.23      29.10 SILV   
 44 Daly, Bronagh K     14 HS-MR                  28.80      29.12 SILV   
 45 Destefano, Tori L   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.94      29.23 SILV   
 46 Gibbons, Nicolette  13 OWA-MR                 29.09      29.27 SILV   
 47 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.93      29.32 SILV   
 48 Kuo, Anna           13 CIY-MR                 29.49      29.46 SILV   
 49 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR    29.08      29.49 SILV   
 49 Lee, Jenny          14 Bscat-MR               28.88      29.49 SILV   
 51 Brown, Beccy M      14 OWA-MR                 28.72      29.66 SILV   
 52 Tolento, Ashley E   13 CIY-MR                 28.71      29.72 SILV   
 53 Malarczyk, Monica   14 Badger-MR              28.38      29.74 SILV   
 54 Conway, Grace K     14 CIY-MR                 29.20      29.75 SILV   
 55 Qian, Ashley        14 CIY-MR                 29.14      29.79 SILV   
 56 Quinn, Shannon C    14 Express Swimming-MR    29.04      29.81 SILV   
 57 Niu, Cindy          14 OWA-MR                 28.74      29.86 SILV   
 58 Alers, Danielle     14 Metro Piranhas-MR      29.10      29.87 SILV   
 59 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR                30.17      29.91 SILV   
 60 Geller, Amanda C    13 CIY-MR                 29.25      29.97 SILV   
 61 Suh, Bridget        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.63      30.07 SILV   
 62 Christie, Emma      13 LBA-MR                 29.95      30.08 SILV   
 63 Landaw, Laura       14 CIY-MR                 30.06      30.12 SILV   
 63 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.29      30.12 SILV   
 65 Corso, Kimberly M   14 Express Swimming-MR    30.10      30.18 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Maloney, Erin C     13 WAC-MR                 28.12      30.22        
  2 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.81      30.35        
  3 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.19      30.36        
  4 Addo, Tiffany       14 Metro Piranhas-MR      30.01      30.58        
  5 Kelly, Corinne      13 LBA-MR                 29.73      30.64        
  6 Geiselman, Rebekah  14 LBA-MR                 29.20      30.68        
  7 Ragnanan, Karen E   13 UNAT-MR                30.00      30.70        
  8 Gordon, Danielle R  14 Bscat-MR               29.23      30.84        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          27.00  SMAX
          30.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  27.01 - 30.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Smith, Caryn A            14 OWA-MR                    NT      26.98 JO     
  2 Waring, Megan P           14 OWA-MR                    NT      27.28 SILV   
  3 Brown, Caitlin N          13 HS-MR                     NT      27.71 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
          58.50  SMAX
        1:06.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.51 - 1:06.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Shiota, Lena A      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.26      57.95 ZQ     
                  27.44       57.95 (30.51)                                        
  2 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR                 58.75      58.42 JO     
                  28.14       58.42 (30.28)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Caputo, Krista      14 WAC-MR                 59.58      58.80 SILV   
                  28.49       58.80 (30.31)                                        
  2 Chan, Shirley       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.74      58.85 SILV   
                  28.09       58.85 (30.76)                                        
  3 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR    58.77      58.89 SILV   
                  28.42       58.89 (30.47)                                        
  3 Goodwin, Lindsey A  13 BASC-MR                59.33      58.89 SILV   
                  28.03       58.89 (30.86)                                        
  5 Torre, Melissa R    14 Express Swimming-MR    59.64      58.98 SILV   
                  28.80       58.98 (30.18)                                        
  6 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR    58.58      59.26 SILV   
                  28.33       59.26 (30.93)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Natalia  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.87      59.34 SILV   
                  28.66       59.34 (30.68)                                        
  8 Kuo, Jacqueline     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.43      59.39 SILV   
                  28.50       59.39 (30.89)                                        
  9 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR                 59.17      59.51 SILV   
                  29.11       59.51 (30.40)                                        
 10 Gibbons, Jenna      13 BASC-MR                59.91      59.60 SILV   
                  28.72       59.60 (30.88)                                        
 11 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.56      59.62 SILV   
                  28.77       59.62 (30.85)                                        
 12 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 Express Swimming-MR    59.89      59.80 SILV   
                  29.26       59.80 (30.54)                                        
 13 Giraldo, Daniela    13 FLY-MR               1:00.03      59.84 SILV   
                  28.92       59.84 (30.92)                                        
 14 Rivera, Ashley M    13 UNAT-MR                59.03      59.86 SILV   
                  28.97       59.86 (30.89)                                        
 15 Chudy, Charlotte L  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.55    1:00.07 SILV   
                  29.21     1:00.07 (30.86)                                        
 15 Parker, Rachel      14 OWA-MR               1:00.80    1:00.07 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.07 (31.22)                                        
 17 Kenny, Erin T       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.44    1:00.12 SILV   
                  29.42     1:00.12 (30.70)                                        
 18 Francis, Casey L    13 Express Swimming-MR    59.72    1:00.38 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.38 (31.27)                                        
 19 Brown, Caitlin N    13 HS-MR                  58.83    1:00.64 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.64 (31.73)                                        
 20 Kennedy, Calla      13 NYCC-MR              1:00.71    1:00.78 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.78 (31.42)                                        
 21 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR               1:01.05    1:00.83 SILV   
                  29.56     1:00.83 (31.27)                                        
 22 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR              1:02.79    1:00.89 SILV   
                  29.60     1:00.89 (31.29)                                        
 23 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               1:01.68    1:00.90 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.90 (31.80)                                        
 24 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               1:00.06    1:00.95 SILV   
                  29.59     1:00.95 (31.36)                                        
 25 Castellano, Gabrie  14 WAC-MR               1:01.71    1:00.98 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.98 (31.96)                                        
 26 Mazzetti, Eleonora  14 FLY-MR                 59.36    1:00.99 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.99 (32.03)                                        
 27 deFreitas, Sophie   13 WAC-MR               1:00.64    1:01.35 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.35 (31.93)                                        
 28 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.40    1:01.36 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.36 (31.88)                                        
 29 Buttermark, Alyssa  14 WAC-MR               1:00.56    1:01.60 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.60 (32.37)                                        
 30 Moore, Jasmine M    14 CIY-MR               1:04.05    1:01.63 SILV   
                  29.09     1:01.63 (32.54)                                        
 30 Schauer, Elisabeth  13 Badger-MR            1:02.26    1:01.63 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.63 (32.27)                                        
 32 Henry, Olivia P     13 OWA-MR               1:01.42    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.84 (32.44)                                        
 33 Kallansrude, Kimbe  14 OWA-MR               1:02.17    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.99 (32.37)                                        
 34 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.49    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.04 (32.30)                                        
 35 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              1:00.82    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.07 (32.77)                                        
 36 Lee, Jenny          14 Bscat-MR             1:03.54    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.39 (32.48)                                        
 37 Keim, Jennifer      13 LBA-MR               1:02.91    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.46 (32.55)                                        
 38 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR              1:02.59    1:02.58 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.58 (32.78)                                        
 39 Boccia, Lindsay M   13 WAC-MR               1:01.79    1:02.63 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.63 (32.72)                                        
 40 Marmol, Janet       14 OWA-MR               1:02.59    1:02.64 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.64 (32.54)                                        
 41 Xue, Vanessa K      14 HS-MR                1:02.35    1:02.84 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.84 (33.05)                                        
 42 Demerest, Jackie    14 LBA-MR               1:01.31    1:02.86 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.86 (32.98)                                        
 43 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR               1:03.68    1:03.04 SILV   
                  29.53     1:03.04 (33.51)                                        
 44 Tolento, Ashley E   13 CIY-MR               1:02.46    1:03.18 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.18 (32.94)                                        
 45 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR               1:04.13    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.21 (33.02)                                        
 46 Quinn, Shannon C    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.80    1:03.22 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.22 (32.70)                                        
 47 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:02.68    1:03.23 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.23 (32.47)                                        
 48 Nolan, Mary Kate K  14 HS-MR                1:05.53    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.42 (33.37)                                        
 49 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:03.52 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.52 (33.29)                                        
 50 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.15    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.54 (33.10)                                        
 51 Daly, Bronagh K     14 HS-MR                1:04.11    1:03.58 SILV   
                  31.04     1:03.58 (32.54)                                        
 52 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR            1:03.98    1:03.61 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.61 (33.26)                                        
 53 Malarczyk, Monica   14 Badger-MR            1:01.84    1:03.79 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.79 (33.52)                                        
 54 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:03.80 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.80 (33.11)                                        
 55 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              1:04.92    1:03.98 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.98 (33.59)                                        
 56 Boomer, Lee E       14 NYCC-MR              1:03.46    1:04.03 SILV   
                  31.10     1:04.03 (32.93)                                        
 57 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.17    1:04.04 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.04 (33.22)                                        
 58 Cohen, Lynzee R     14 WAC-MR               1:03.92    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.33 (33.74)                                        
 59 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR            1:03.39    1:04.48 SILV   
                  31.09     1:04.48 (33.39)                                        
 60 Destefano, Tori L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.19    1:04.64 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.64 (34.74)                                        
 61 Brown, Beccy M      14 OWA-MR               1:04.46    1:04.65 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.65 (33.68)                                        
 62 Tucker, Annelisa C  13 Badger-MR            1:03.25    1:04.73 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.73 (33.52)                                        
 63 Kuo, Anna           13 CIY-MR               1:05.85    1:05.02 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.02 (34.03)                                        
 64 Geiselman, Rebekah  14 LBA-MR               1:06.00    1:05.03 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.03 (33.71)                                        
 65 Conway, Grace K     14 CIY-MR               1:05.03    1:05.25 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.25 (34.37)                                        
 66 Qian, Ashley        14 CIY-MR               1:05.41    1:05.36 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.36 (34.63)                                        
 67 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.59    1:05.47 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.47 (34.37)                                        
 68 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75    1:05.50 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.50 (34.29)                                        
 69 Gibbons, Nicolette  13 OWA-MR               1:04.01    1:05.58 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.58 (34.34)                                        
 70 Alers, Danielle     14 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:06.00    1:05.76 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.76 (34.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leung, Iris         13 FLY-MR               1:05.30    1:06.68        
                  31.67     1:06.68 (35.01)                                        
  2 McPherson-White, G  13 APEX-MR              1:05.87    1:07.40        
                  32.05     1:07.40 (35.35)                                        
  3 Lee, Courtney M     14 HS-MR                1:05.68    1:08.17        
                  32.33     1:08.17 (35.84)                                        
  4 Coleman, Kaitlyn R  14 HS-MR                1:05.64    1:09.34        
                  32.16     1:09.34 (37.18)                                        
  5 Ragnanan, Karen E   13 UNAT-MR              1:07.13    1:10.27        
                  32.17     1:10.27 (38.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
          58.50  SMAX
        1:06.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.51 - 1:06.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Ryan, Katherine C         14 OWA-MR                    NT      57.96 ZQ     
                  27.92       57.96 (30.04)                                        
  2 Caputo, Krista            14 WAC-MR                    NT      57.97 ZQ     
                  28.21       57.97 (29.76)                                        
  3 Castellano, Gabriella A   14 WAC-MR                    NT    1:00.83 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.83 (31.82)                                        
  4 deFreitas, Sophie         13 WAC-MR                    NT    1:01.02 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.02 (31.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
          58.50  SMAX
        1:06.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.51 - 1:06.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR                    NT      58.92 SILV   
                  28.56       58.92 (30.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:08.00  SMAX
        2:22.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.01 - 2:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kuo, Jacqueline     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.53    2:07.12 JO     
                  29.59     1:01.79 (32.20)     1:34.88 (33.09)     2:07.12 (32.24)
  2 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               2:08.63    2:07.35 JO     
                  29.56     1:02.06 (32.50)     1:35.22 (33.16)     2:07.35 (32.13)
  3 Shiota, Lena A      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.71    2:07.49 JO     
                  28.19       59.86 (31.67)     1:33.24 (33.38)     2:07.49 (34.25)
SILV - Division  
  1 Geissler, Kim       14 WAC-MR               2:08.03    2:09.52 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.28 (32.88)     1:35.65 (33.37)     2:09.52 (33.87)
  2 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.15    2:10.28 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.65 (32.69)     1:36.15 (33.50)     2:10.28 (34.13)
  3 Giraldo, Daniela    13 FLY-MR               2:11.13    2:10.68 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.64 (33.90)     1:37.92 (34.28)     2:10.68 (32.76)
  4 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR               2:11.48    2:10.94 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.86 (33.37)     1:37.28 (33.42)     2:10.94 (33.66)
  5 Kenny, Erin T       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.99    2:11.56 SILV   
                  30.08     1:04.49 (34.41)     1:38.45 (33.96)     2:11.56 (33.11)
  6 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.95    2:11.75 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.13 (33.03)     1:37.63 (34.50)     2:11.75 (34.12)
  7 Castellano, Gabrie  14 WAC-MR               2:13.21    2:11.86 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.57 (33.69)     1:37.65 (34.08)     2:11.86 (34.21)
  8 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               2:10.08    2:12.11 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.48 (34.07)     1:39.42 (33.94)     2:12.11 (32.69)
  9 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR              2:13.37    2:12.42 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.59 (33.94)     1:38.89 (34.30)     2:12.42 (33.53)
 10 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.23    2:12.69 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.91 (33.85)     1:38.37 (34.46)     2:12.69 (34.32)
 11 Kennedy, Calla      13 NYCC-MR              2:09.80    2:12.72 SILV   
                  29.79     1:03.30 (33.51)     1:38.08 (34.78)     2:12.72 (34.64)
 12 Mulligan, Kelly M   13 CIY-MR               2:08.50    2:12.84 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.82 (33.13)     1:37.97 (35.15)     2:12.84 (34.87)
 13 Keim, Jennifer      13 LBA-MR               2:22.70    2:13.08 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.40 (34.07)     1:40.01 (34.61)     2:13.08 (33.07)
 14 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.50    2:13.32 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.34 (34.11)     1:40.17 (35.83)     2:13.32 (33.15)
 15 Quinn, Shannon C    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.22    2:13.68 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.75 (33.69)     1:39.42 (34.67)     2:13.68 (34.26)
 16 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR              2:17.09    2:13.85 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.52 (33.81)     1:39.63 (35.11)     2:13.85 (34.22)
 17 Kallansrude, Kimbe  14 OWA-MR               2:15.89    2:14.10 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.86 (34.28)     1:40.32 (34.46)     2:14.10 (33.78)
 18 Henry, Olivia P     13 OWA-MR               2:14.84    2:14.39 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.29 (34.24)     1:40.23 (34.94)     2:14.39 (34.16)
 19 Brown, Caitlin N    13 HS-MR                2:14.92    2:14.77 SILV   
                  30.37     1:05.19 (34.82)     1:41.08 (35.89)     2:14.77 (33.69)
 20 Mazzetti, Eleonora  14 FLY-MR               2:16.75    2:15.10 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.79 (34.61)     1:40.71 (35.92)     2:15.10 (34.39)
 21 Schauer, Elisabeth  13 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:15.28 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.60 (34.44)     1:41.44 (35.84)     2:15.28 (33.84)
 22 Buttermark, Alyssa  14 WAC-MR               2:10.50    2:15.97 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.82 (34.26)     1:40.35 (35.53)     2:15.97 (35.62)
 23 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR            2:18.36    2:16.31 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.85 (35.24)     1:41.62 (34.77)     2:16.31 (34.69)
 24 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.48    2:17.03 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.00 (34.30)     1:41.43 (35.43)     2:17.03 (35.60)
 25 deFreitas, Sophie   13 WAC-MR               2:15.70    2:17.22 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.10 (35.00)     1:42.41 (35.31)     2:17.22 (34.81)
 26 Lee, Jenny          14 Bscat-MR             2:17.63    2:17.23 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.81 (33.74)     1:40.41 (35.60)     2:17.23 (36.82)
 27 Parker, Rachel      14 OWA-MR               2:13.63    2:17.42 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.77 (35.08)     1:41.97 (36.20)     2:17.42 (35.45)
 28 Cohen, Lynzee R     14 WAC-MR               2:21.64    2:17.62 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.99 (35.13)     1:41.90 (35.91)     2:17.62 (35.72)
 29 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR               2:17.28    2:17.99 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.26 (35.64)     1:43.52 (36.26)     2:17.99 (34.47)
 30 Gibbons, Nicolette  13 OWA-MR               2:21.16    2:18.59 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.58 (35.89)     1:43.83 (36.25)     2:18.59 (34.76)
 31 Demerest, Jackie    14 LBA-MR               2:17.41    2:18.61 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.49 (35.13)     1:42.79 (36.30)     2:18.61 (35.82)
 32 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.77    2:18.86 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.53 (35.91)     1:43.96 (36.43)     2:18.86 (34.90)
 33 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR            2:18.84    2:19.10 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.97 (35.20)     1:43.40 (36.43)     2:19.10 (35.70)
 34 Simeone, MaryCate   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.64    2:19.19 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.97 (34.96)     1:42.92 (35.95)     2:19.19 (36.27)
 35 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.45    2:19.31 SILV   
                  31.47     1:06.27 (34.80)     1:43.04 (36.77)     2:19.31 (36.27)
 36 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.02    2:19.61 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.03 (35.03)     1:43.53 (36.50)     2:19.61 (36.08)
 37 Lam, Carolina       14 CIY-MR               2:19.07    2:19.66 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.64 (35.70)     1:43.89 (36.25)     2:19.66 (35.77)
 38 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.75    2:19.70 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.07 (35.58)     1:44.40 (36.33)     2:19.70 (35.30)
 39 Tolento, Ashley E   13 CIY-MR               2:19.71    2:19.77 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.87 (35.92)     1:45.29 (37.42)     2:19.77 (34.48)
 40 Tucker, Annelisa C  13 Badger-MR            2:15.63    2:19.78 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.74 (35.40)     1:43.82 (36.08)     2:19.78 (35.96)
 41 Daly, Bronagh K     14 HS-MR                2:17.98    2:20.78 SILV   
                  32.30     1:07.94 (35.64)     1:45.08 (37.14)     2:20.78 (35.70)
 42 Boomer, Lee E       14 NYCC-MR              2:17.86    2:20.98 SILV   
                  31.71     1:06.90 (35.19)     1:43.42 (36.52)     2:20.98 (37.56)
 43 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               2:21.92    2:21.13 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.00 (34.91)     1:43.72 (37.72)     2:21.13 (37.41)
 44 Geiselman, Rebekah  14 LBA-MR               2:21.39    2:22.87 SILV   
                  32.04     1:08.42 (36.38)     1:46.04 (37.62)     2:22.87 (36.83)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR               2:21.33    2:23.00        
                  30.84     1:06.63 (35.79)     1:45.08 (38.45)     2:23.00 (37.92)
  2 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.49    2:23.13        
                  32.37     1:09.21 (36.84)     1:46.54 (37.33)     2:23.13 (36.59)
  3 Xue, Vanessa K      14 HS-MR                2:19.88    2:23.40        
                  32.61     1:09.32 (36.71)     1:46.98 (37.66)     2:23.40 (36.42)
  4 Nam, Christina      14 FLY-MR               2:19.58    2:23.61        
                  33.04     1:09.86 (36.82)     1:47.83 (37.97)     2:23.61 (35.78)
  5 Malarczyk, Monica   14 Badger-MR            2:17.06    2:24.82        
                  31.96     1:08.92 (36.96)     1:46.73 (37.81)     2:24.82 (38.09)
  6 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.14    2:34.49        
                  32.90     1:12.15 (39.25)     1:53.87 (41.72)     2:34.49 (40.62)
 -- Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              2:15.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        5:36.00  SMAX
        6:05.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:36.01 - 6:05.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Brady, Megan        13 LBA-MR               5:41.06    5:29.46 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:02.63 (32.67)     1:36.20 (33.57)     2:09.95 (33.75)
        2:43.27 (33.32)     3:16.89 (33.62)     3:50.98 (34.09)     4:24.93 (33.95)
        4:57.90 (32.97)     5:29.46 (31.56)                                        
  2 Nunez, Ana          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:36.80    5:29.74 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:01.54 (32.07)     1:34.67 (33.13)     2:08.27 (33.60)
        2:42.16 (33.89)     3:15.88 (33.72)     3:49.84 (33.96)     4:23.90 (34.06)
        4:57.55 (33.65)     5:29.74 (32.19)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               5:45.77    5:38.25 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.41 (33.12)     1:37.03 (33.62)     2:11.19 (34.16)
        2:46.20 (35.01)     3:21.03 (34.83)     3:55.84 (34.81)     4:30.69 (34.85)
        5:05.41 (34.72)     5:38.25 (32.84)                                        
  2 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               5:47.78    5:38.28 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.44 (33.29)     1:38.00 (34.56)     2:12.77 (34.77)
        2:47.47 (34.70)     3:22.20 (34.73)     3:57.11 (34.91)     4:31.87 (34.76)
        5:05.48 (33.61)     5:38.28 (32.80)                                        
  3 Kuo, Jacqueline     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:50.13    5:39.31 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.05 (33.42)     1:37.77 (33.72)     2:12.02 (34.25)
        2:46.63 (34.61)     3:21.37 (34.74)     3:56.20 (34.83)     4:31.01 (34.81)
        5:05.79 (34.78)     5:39.31 (33.52)                                        
  4 Sears, Nicole       14 Badger-MR            5:39.94    5:40.67 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.10 (32.10)     1:35.08 (32.98)     2:08.74 (33.66)
        2:43.12 (34.38)     3:17.99 (34.87)     3:53.30 (35.31)     4:28.80 (35.50)
        5:04.76 (35.96)     5:40.67 (35.91)                                        
  5 Rivera, Ashley M    13 UNAT-MR              5:40.03    5:42.64 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.70 (34.07)     1:39.38 (34.68)     2:14.29 (34.91)
        2:49.55 (35.26)     3:24.93 (35.38)     4:00.32 (35.39)     4:35.48 (35.16)
        5:10.27 (34.79)     5:42.64 (32.37)                                        
  6 Reynoso, Jessica M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:41.53    5:42.86 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.67 (33.71)                             2:13.97 ( )
        2:49.27 (35.30)     3:24.76 (35.49)     4:00.02 (35.26)     4:35.03 (35.01)
        5:09.63 (34.60)     5:42.86 (33.23)                                        
  7 Geissler, Kim       14 WAC-MR               5:51.22    5:45.52 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.04 (33.89)     1:39.95 (34.91)     2:14.77 (34.82)
        2:49.27 (34.50)     3:24.11 (34.84)     3:59.36 (35.25)     4:35.11 (35.75)
        5:10.66 (35.55)     5:45.52 (34.86)                                        
  8 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               5:45.10    5:46.19 SILV   
                  31.42     1:06.06 (34.64)     1:40.86 (34.80)     2:16.04 (35.18)
        2:51.16 (35.12)     3:26.29 (35.13)     4:02.26 (35.97)     4:37.57 (35.31)
        5:12.55 (34.98)     5:46.19 (33.64)                                        
  9 Quinn, Shannon C    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.68    5:47.81 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.40 (34.56)     1:41.20 (34.80)     2:16.33 (35.13)
        2:51.75 (35.42)     3:27.42 (35.67)     4:02.94 (35.52)     4:38.69 (35.75)
        5:13.62 (34.93)     5:47.81 (34.19)                                        
 10 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR              5:50.79    5:48.98 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.29 (34.63)     1:41.67 (35.38)     2:16.70 (35.03)
                                3:27.86 ( )     4:03.36 (35.50)     4:39.11 (35.75)
        5:08.62 (29.51)     5:48.98 (40.36)                                        
 11 Castellano, Gabrie  14 WAC-MR               5:44.07    5:50.41 SILV   
                  29.62     1:03.10 (33.48)     1:37.80 (34.70)     2:13.38 (35.58)
        2:49.13 (35.75)     3:25.47 (36.34)     4:01.96 (36.49)     4:38.41 (36.45)
        5:14.43 (36.02)     5:50.41 (35.98)                                        
 12 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR              5:45.46    5:53.09 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.97 (34.17)     1:40.70 (35.73)     2:16.64 (35.94)
        2:53.28 (36.64)     3:29.97 (36.69)     4:06.33 (36.36)     4:42.72 (36.39)
        5:18.39 (35.67)     5:53.09 (34.70)                                        
 13 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.60    5:53.46 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.62 (35.71)     1:42.41 (34.79)     2:17.69 (35.28)
        2:52.68 (34.99)     3:28.74 (36.06)     4:05.47 (36.73)     4:42.19 (36.72)
        5:18.72 (36.53)     5:53.46 (34.74)                                        
 14 Parker, Rachel      14 OWA-MR               6:01.79    5:54.86 SILV   
                  31.67     1:07.80 (36.13)     1:43.94 (36.14)     2:19.12 (35.18)
        2:54.88 (35.76)     3:31.42 (36.54)     4:07.42 (36.00)     4:43.91 (36.49)
        5:20.01 (36.10)     5:54.86 (34.85)                                        
 15 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.21    5:59.49 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.80 (35.70)     1:42.73 (35.93)     2:19.26 (36.53)
        2:56.59 (37.33)     3:33.44 (36.85)     4:10.13 (36.69)     4:46.67 (36.54)
        5:23.42 (36.75)     5:59.49 (36.07)                                        
 16 Schauer, Elisabeth  13 Badger-MR            6:03.53    6:00.83 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.86 (35.90)     1:44.21 (36.35)     2:21.08 (36.87)
        2:57.96 (36.88)     3:34.59 (36.63)     4:12.16 (37.57)     4:49.43 (37.27)
        5:25.82 (36.39)     6:00.83 (35.01)                                        
 17 Kallansrude, Kimbe  14 OWA-MR               6:02.77    6:02.60 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.33 (36.31)     1:46.66 (37.33)     2:23.76 (37.10)
        3:00.37 (36.61)     3:37.22 (36.85)     4:14.46 (37.24)     4:51.45 (36.99)
        5:27.91 (36.46)     6:02.60 (34.69)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.45    6:07.32        
                  32.64     1:08.34 (35.70)     1:44.39 (36.05)     2:21.96 (37.57)
        2:59.61 (37.65)     3:37.48 (37.87)     4:16.01 (38.53)     4:53.22 (37.21)
        5:30.54 (37.32)     6:07.32 (36.78)                                        
  2 Henry, Olivia P     13 OWA-MR               5:52.97    6:07.70        
                  32.37     1:08.69 (36.32)     1:47.74 (39.05)     2:25.43 (37.69)
        3:03.13 (37.70)     3:42.20 (39.07)     4:20.02 (37.82)     4:57.20 (37.18)
        5:32.91 (35.71)     6:07.70 (34.79)                                        
  3 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR            6:04.71    6:11.08        
                  32.40     1:09.30 (36.90)     1:46.78 (37.48)                    
                                3:41.61 ( )                             4:57.92 ( )
        5:34.97 (37.05)     6:11.08 (36.11)                                        
  4 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.06    6:15.43        
                  33.16     1:09.54 (36.38)     1:47.53 (37.99)     2:25.37 (37.84)
        3:03.20 (37.83)     3:42.33 (39.13)     4:21.17 (38.84)     5:00.37 (39.20)
        5:38.59 (38.22)     6:15.43 (36.84)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:07.90  SMAX
        1:18.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.91 - 1:18.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR               1:08.03    1:06.82 JO     
                  31.98     1:06.82 (34.84)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Brown, Caitlin N    13 HS-MR                1:08.14    1:07.94 SILV   
                  32.89     1:07.94 (35.05)                                        
  2 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               1:08.76    1:08.12 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.12 (34.98)                                        
  3 Brady, Megan        13 LBA-MR               1:08.67    1:08.63 SILV   
                  33.41     1:08.63 (35.22)                                        
  4 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.48    1:08.92 SILV   
  5 Chan, Shirley       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.09    1:09.37 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.37 (35.41)                                        
  6 Chudy, Charlotte L  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.78    1:09.54 SILV   
                  34.28     1:09.54 (35.26)                                        
  7 Parker, Rachel      14 OWA-MR               1:09.05    1:09.84 SILV   
                  33.98     1:09.84 (35.86)                                        
  8 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:09.85 SILV   
                  34.12     1:09.85 (35.73)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Natalia  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.69    1:10.00 SILV   
                  34.40     1:10.00 (35.60)                                        
 10 Brown, Beccy M      14 OWA-MR               1:09.56    1:10.20 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.20 (35.96)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Calla      13 NYCC-MR              1:08.87    1:10.21 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.21 (35.80)                                        
 12 Schauer, Elisabeth  13 Badger-MR            1:10.96    1:10.26 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.26 (35.71)                                        
 13 Tucker, Annelisa C  13 Badger-MR            1:10.62    1:10.32 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.32 (36.13)                                        
 14 Caputo, Krista      14 WAC-MR               1:12.55    1:10.49 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.49 (35.94)                                        
 15 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR              1:10.11    1:10.66 SILV   
                  34.64     1:10.66 (36.02)                                        
 16 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR            1:12.60    1:10.83 SILV   
                  34.74     1:10.83 (36.09)                                        
 17 Kallansrude, Kimbe  14 OWA-MR               1:09.84    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.76     1:11.03 (36.27)                                        
 18 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              1:13.56    1:11.36 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.36 (37.74)                                        
 19 Nolan, Mary Kate K  14 HS-MR                1:10.18    1:11.57 SILV   
                  34.80     1:11.57 (36.77)                                        
 20 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.11    1:11.77 SILV   
                  35.11     1:11.77 (36.66)                                        
 21 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.97    1:11.78 SILV   
                  34.94     1:11.78 (36.84)                                        
 22 Mazzetti, Eleonora  14 FLY-MR               1:10.51    1:12.04 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.04 (36.56)                                        
 23 Lee, Jenny          14 Bscat-MR             1:13.34    1:12.07 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.07 (37.10)                                        
 24 Gibbons, Jenna      13 BASC-MR              1:11.23    1:12.10 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.10 (37.97)                                        
 25 Conway, Grace K     14 CIY-MR               1:14.07    1:12.17 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.17 (36.88)                                        
 26 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.55    1:12.18 SILV   
                  35.74     1:12.18 (36.44)                                        
 27 Lam, Carolina       14 CIY-MR               1:12.44    1:12.22 SILV   
                  35.02     1:12.22 (37.20)                                        
 28 Nunez, Ana          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.18    1:12.26 SILV   
                  35.89     1:12.26 (36.37)                                        
 29 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR               1:12.55    1:12.41 SILV   
                  35.80     1:12.41 (36.61)                                        
 30 Rivera, Ashley M    13 UNAT-MR              1:11.28    1:12.53 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.53 (37.02)                                        
 31 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               1:13.44    1:12.68 SILV   
                  35.62     1:12.68 (37.06)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.20    1:12.81 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.81 (37.74)                                        
 33 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR               1:12.05    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.83 (37.69)                                        
 34 Henry, Olivia P     13 OWA-MR               1:14.76    1:13.02 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.02 (37.52)                                        
 35 Buttermark, Alyssa  14 WAC-MR               1:13.49    1:13.14 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.14 (37.42)                                        
 35 Mulligan, Tara A    13 CIY-MR               1:11.26    1:13.14 SILV   
                  35.62     1:13.14 (37.52)                                        
 37 Malarczyk, Monica   14 Badger-MR            1:13.06    1:13.26 SILV   
                  35.66     1:13.26 (37.60)                                        
 38 Quinn, Shannon C    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:13.31 SILV   
                  36.13     1:13.31 (37.18)                                        
 39 Simeone, MaryCate   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.31    1:13.32 SILV   
                  36.02     1:13.32 (37.30)                                        
 40 Gibbons, Nicolette  13 OWA-MR               1:13.76    1:13.56 SILV   
                  36.47     1:13.56 (37.09)                                        
 41 Xue, Vanessa K      14 HS-MR                1:12.33    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.80     1:13.68 (37.88)                                        
 42 Kuo, Anna           13 CIY-MR               1:12.84    1:13.86 SILV   
                  35.66     1:13.86 (38.20)                                        
 43 Goco, Chryzl V      14 CIY-MR               1:10.89    1:13.87 SILV   
                  35.58     1:13.87 (38.29)                                        
 44 Maloney, Erin C     13 WAC-MR               1:13.95    1:13.98 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.98 (38.33)                                        
 45 Kenny, Erin T       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.68    1:14.13 SILV   
                  37.05     1:14.13 (37.08)                                        
 46 Landaw, Laura       14 CIY-MR               1:14.71    1:14.21 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.21 (39.21)                                        
 47 Tolento, Ashley E   13 CIY-MR               1:16.30    1:14.39 SILV   
                  36.46     1:14.39 (37.93)                                        
 48 Boomer, Lee E       14 NYCC-MR              1:13.82    1:14.51 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.51 (38.34)                                        
 49 Geiselman, Rebekah  14 LBA-MR               1:14.37    1:14.58 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.58 (38.30)                                        
 50 Geissler, Kim       14 WAC-MR               1:16.05    1:14.87 SILV   
                  36.70     1:14.87 (38.17)                                        
 51 Duran, Melissa S    14 CIY-MR               1:17.87    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.29 (39.05)                                        
 52 Keim, Jennifer      13 LBA-MR               1:17.24    1:16.21 SILV   
                  37.62     1:16.21 (38.59)                                        
 53 Alers, Danielle     14 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:17.44    1:16.25 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.25 (39.72)                                        
 54 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.76    1:16.39 SILV   
                  38.09     1:16.39 (38.30)                                        
 55 Corso, Kimberly M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.03    1:16.47 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.47 (39.70)                                        
 56 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR            1:15.64    1:16.48 SILV   
                  37.47     1:16.48 (39.01)                                        
 57 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.33    1:16.55 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.55 (39.76)                                        
 58 Daly, Bronagh K     14 HS-MR                1:15.27    1:16.71 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.71 (39.51)                                        
 59 Nam, Christina      14 FLY-MR               1:17.10    1:16.75 SILV   
                  37.56     1:16.75 (39.19)                                        
 60 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              1:14.04    1:16.78 SILV   
                  37.45     1:16.78 (39.33)                                        
 61 Cohen, Lynzee R     14 WAC-MR               1:14.69    1:17.04 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.04 (39.99)                                        
 62 Chen, Vicki         14 UN-MR                1:15.13    1:17.21 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.21 (39.85)                                        
 63 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:17.70    1:17.39 SILV   
                  37.79     1:17.39 (39.60)                                        
 64 Moore, Jasmine M    14 CIY-MR               1:16.51    1:17.46 SILV   
                  37.29     1:17.46 (40.17)                                        
 65 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  13 FLY-MR               1:17.84    1:17.87 SILV   
                  37.64     1:17.87 (40.23)                                        
 66 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR              1:17.84    1:18.23 SILV   
 67 Ragnanan, Karen E   13 UNAT-MR              1:16.09    1:18.28 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.28 (40.73)                                        
 -- Glasser, Juliana    14 RedTails-MR          1:15.82         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  35.85          DQ (39.53)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Suh, Bridget        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.83    1:18.61        
                  38.36     1:18.61 (40.25)                                        
  2 Li, Dorothy         13 OWA-MR               1:16.50    1:19.15        
                  38.50     1:19.15 (40.65)                                        
  3 Kelly, Corinne      13 LBA-MR               1:17.49    1:20.14        
                  38.65     1:20.14 (41.49)                                        
  4 Addo, Tiffany       14 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:18.20    1:21.92        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:25.00  SMAX
        2:48.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.01 - 2:48.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Goodwin, Lindsey A  13 BASC-MR              2:25.72    2:24.16 JO     
                  34.13     1:11.18 (37.05)     1:48.21 (37.03)     2:24.16 (35.95)
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.38    2:24.23 JO     
                  34.71     1:10.53 (35.82)     1:46.92 (36.39)     2:24.23 (37.31)
  3 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR              2:26.47    2:24.75 JO     
                  34.23     1:11.10 (36.87)     1:48.32 (37.22)     2:24.75 (36.43)
SILV - Division  
  1 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               2:28.73    2:25.66 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.35 (36.91)     1:49.50 (38.15)     2:25.66 (36.16)
  2 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.64    2:26.36 SILV   
                  34.45     1:11.27 (36.82)     1:49.22 (37.95)     2:26.36 (37.14)
  3 Chudy, Charlotte L  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.80    2:26.79 SILV   
                  34.82     1:11.72 (36.90)     1:49.54 (37.82)     2:26.79 (37.25)
  4 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               2:27.19    2:27.29 SILV   
                  35.77     1:12.72 (36.95)     1:50.31 (37.59)     2:27.29 (36.98)
  5 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.08    2:28.66 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.05 (37.49)     1:51.41 (38.36)     2:28.66 (37.25)
  6 Chan, Shirley       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.94    2:28.67 SILV   
                  35.41     1:12.69 (37.28)     1:51.12 (38.43)     2:28.67 (37.55)
  7 Summers, Morgan S   13 CIY-MR               2:25.43    2:28.70 SILV   
                  33.84     1:11.00 (37.16)     1:49.76 (38.76)     2:28.70 (38.94)
  8 Brady, Megan        13 LBA-MR               2:32.46    2:29.48 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.02 (38.46)     1:51.44 (37.42)     2:29.48 (38.04)
  9 Tucker, Annelisa C  13 Badger-MR            2:40.40    2:29.68 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.33 (37.81)     1:51.02 (38.69)     2:29.68 (38.66)
 10 Caputo, Krista      14 WAC-MR               2:32.78    2:30.13 SILV   
                  35.69     1:13.50 (37.81)     1:52.13 (38.63)     2:30.13 (38.00)
 11 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR               2:35.21    2:31.00 SILV   
                  34.00     1:12.21 (38.21)     1:52.39 (40.18)     2:31.00 (38.61)
 12 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               2:33.71    2:31.09 SILV   
                  37.05     1:14.96 (37.91)     1:53.89 (38.93)     2:31.09 (37.20)
 13 Kennedy, Calla      13 NYCC-MR              2:27.72    2:31.26 SILV   
                  35.86     1:13.84 (37.98)     1:52.41 (38.57)     2:31.26 (38.85)
 14 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.23    2:31.47 SILV   
                  36.64     1:14.92 (38.28)     1:53.58 (38.66)     2:31.47 (37.89)
 15 Schauer, Elisabeth  13 Badger-MR            2:31.47    2:31.57 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.51 (38.77)     1:54.00 (39.49)     2:31.57 (37.57)
 16 Parker, Rachel      14 OWA-MR               2:31.15    2:31.99 SILV   
                  35.21     1:13.88 (38.67)     1:53.22 (39.34)     2:31.99 (38.77)
 17 Marmol, Janet       14 OWA-MR               2:33.24    2:32.07 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.51 (38.78)     1:54.40 (39.89)     2:32.07 (37.67)
 18 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR               2:38.98    2:32.43 SILV   
                  36.32     1:15.32 (39.00)     1:54.41 (39.09)     2:32.43 (38.02)
 19 Nunez, Ana          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.04    2:32.51 SILV   
                  38.19     1:16.10 (37.91)     1:54.74 (38.64)     2:32.51 (37.77)
 20 Rivera, Ashley M    13 UNAT-MR              2:32.08    2:32.76 SILV   
                  36.83     1:15.62 (38.79)     1:54.99 (39.37)     2:32.76 (37.77)
 21 Brown, Beccy M      14 OWA-MR               2:30.79    2:32.78 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.66 (38.29)     1:53.60 (39.94)     2:32.78 (39.18)
 22 Brown, Caitlin N    13 HS-MR                2:30.45    2:32.83 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.69 (38.82)     1:55.89 (40.20)     2:32.83 (36.94)
 23 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.16    2:33.04 SILV   
                  35.90     1:14.61 (38.71)     1:53.44 (38.83)     2:33.04 (39.60)
 24 Castellano, Gabrie  14 WAC-MR               2:32.65    2:33.30 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.02 (38.21)     1:53.41 (39.39)     2:33.30 (39.89)
 25 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.60    2:33.33 SILV   
                  36.24     1:14.74 (38.50)     1:54.37 (39.63)     2:33.33 (38.96)
 26 Kenny, Erin T       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.06    2:33.34 SILV   
                  36.94     1:15.87 (38.93)     1:55.40 (39.53)     2:33.34 (37.94)
 27 Lam, Carolina       14 CIY-MR               2:42.15    2:33.55 SILV   
                  35.15     1:14.12 (38.97)     1:54.34 (40.22)     2:33.55 (39.21)
 28 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR            2:42.01    2:33.73 SILV   
                  36.31     1:14.56 (38.25)     1:54.83 (40.27)     2:33.73 (38.90)
 29 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.89    2:33.75 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.53 (38.96)     1:55.91 (40.38)     2:33.75 (37.84)
 30 Quinn, Shannon C    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.40    2:33.77 SILV   
                  37.29     1:15.53 (38.24)     1:55.21 (39.68)     2:33.77 (38.56)
 31 Nolan, Mary Kate K  14 HS-MR                2:41.94    2:33.96 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.62 (39.32)     1:55.75 (40.13)     2:33.96 (38.21)
 32 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               2:31.31    2:34.10 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.24 (38.68)     1:54.74 (39.50)     2:34.10 (39.36)
 33 Lee, Jenny          14 Bscat-MR             2:37.21    2:34.56 SILV   
                  34.96     1:13.25 (38.29)     1:54.34 (41.09)     2:34.56 (40.22)
 34 Simeone, MaryCate   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:34.62 SILV   
                  35.90     1:14.46 (38.56)     1:55.07 (40.61)     2:34.62 (39.55)
 35 Boccia, Lindsay M   13 WAC-MR               2:31.90    2:34.75 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.24 (40.23)     1:56.95 (40.71)     2:34.75 (37.80)
 36 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR               2:37.62    2:34.83 SILV   
                  36.54     1:15.51 (38.97)     1:55.56 (40.05)     2:34.83 (39.27)
 37 Mazzetti, Eleonora  14 FLY-MR               2:38.75    2:35.16 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.70 (38.98)     1:55.65 (40.95)     2:35.16 (39.51)
 38 Kuo, Anna           13 CIY-MR               2:37.11    2:37.35 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.45 (39.10)     1:56.01 (41.56)     2:37.35 (41.34)
 39 Malarczyk, Monica   14 Badger-MR            2:41.17    2:38.02 SILV   
                  37.93     1:18.01 (40.08)     1:58.56 (40.55)     2:38.02 (39.46)
 39 Henry, Olivia P     13 OWA-MR               2:42.40    2:38.02 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.64 (41.37)     1:59.14 (41.50)     2:38.02 (38.88)
 41 Geissler, Kim       14 WAC-MR               2:42.44    2:38.31 SILV   
                  37.98     1:18.37 (40.39)     1:58.40 (40.03)     2:38.31 (39.91)
 42 Xue, Vanessa K      14 HS-MR                2:36.71    2:38.74 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.25 (39.31)     1:57.63 (41.38)     2:38.74 (41.11)
 43 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.00    2:38.91 SILV   
                  38.44     1:18.96 (40.52)     2:00.28 (41.32)     2:38.91 (38.63)
 44 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.07    2:39.44 SILV   
                  37.46     1:18.58 (41.12)     1:59.91 (41.33)     2:39.44 (39.53)
 45 Gibbons, Nicolette  13 OWA-MR               2:36.20    2:39.84 SILV   
                  38.01     1:19.19 (41.18)     2:00.48 (41.29)     2:39.84 (39.36)
 46 Boomer, Lee E       14 NYCC-MR              2:40.71    2:39.92 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.75 (39.85)     1:59.07 (42.32)     2:39.92 (40.85)
 47 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              2:41.73    2:40.07 SILV   
                  35.97     1:16.54 (40.57)     1:58.77 (42.23)     2:40.07 (41.30)
 48 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR            2:40.04    2:40.23 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.95 (40.68)     1:58.60 (41.65)     2:40.23 (41.63)
 49 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.03    2:40.46 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.76 (40.92)     1:59.85 (42.09)     2:40.46 (40.61)
 50 Geiselman, Rebekah  14 LBA-MR               2:40.37    2:40.88 SILV   
                  37.83     1:18.39 (40.56)     1:59.94 (41.55)     2:40.88 (40.94)
 51 Cohen, Lynzee R     14 WAC-MR               2:41.78    2:40.96 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.11 (40.93)     2:00.05 (41.94)     2:40.96 (40.91)
 52 Fenn, Kerry N       13 Badger-MR            2:48.99    2:41.06 SILV   
                  38.04     1:18.65 (40.61)     2:00.36 (41.71)     2:41.06 (40.70)
 53 Goco, Chryzl V      14 CIY-MR               2:38.00    2:42.04 SILV   
                                                    1:56.19 ( )     2:42.04 (45.85)
 54 Keim, Jennifer      13 LBA-MR               2:41.13    2:42.81 SILV   
                  38.47     1:18.85 (40.38)     2:01.01 (42.16)     2:42.81 (41.80)
 55 Sanabria, Manuela   14 HS-MR                2:40.88    2:44.66 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.46 (41.01)   2:44.66 (1:27.20)                    
 56 Daly, Bronagh K     14 HS-MR                2:46.16    2:44.81 SILV   
                  39.33     1:21.03 (41.70)     2:03.58 (42.55)     2:44.81 (41.23)
 57 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR              2:47.87    2:45.66 SILV   
                  40.13     1:22.09 (41.96)     2:04.77 (42.68)     2:45.66 (40.89)
 58 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.71    2:46.05 SILV   
                  39.18     1:20.44 (41.26)     2:04.06 (43.62)     2:46.05 (41.99)
 59 Leung, Iris         13 FLY-MR               2:48.35    2:46.48 SILV   
                  38.23     1:19.72 (41.49)     2:03.26 (43.54)     2:46.48 (43.22)
 60 Corso, Kimberly M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.80    2:47.28 SILV   
                  38.00     1:19.85 (41.85)     2:04.55 (44.70)     2:47.28 (42.73)
 61 Suh, Bridget        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.93    2:48.14 SILV   
                  38.88     1:21.18 (42.30)     2:05.26 (44.08)     2:48.14 (42.88)
 62 Li, Dorothy         13 OWA-MR               2:47.41    2:48.73 SILV   
                  38.56     1:21.23 (42.67)     2:05.19 (43.96)     2:48.73 (43.54)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ragnanan, Karen E   13 UNAT-MR              2:46.90    2:50.00        
                  38.61                             2:06.50 ( )     2:50.00 (43.50)
  2 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.84    2:54.26        
                  39.94     1:23.43 (43.49)     2:08.80 (45.37)     2:54.26 (45.46)
  3 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               2:48.57    2:54.42        
                  38.00     1:21.35 (43.35)     2:07.94 (46.59)     2:54.42 (46.48)
 -- Kallansrude, Kimbe  14 OWA-MR               2:32.75         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:16.50  SMAX
        1:26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.51 - 1:26.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kuo, Jacqueline     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.28    1:16.45 JO     
                  36.32     1:16.45 (40.13)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Qian, Ashley        14 CIY-MR               1:16.59    1:17.10 SILV   
                  36.15     1:17.10 (40.95)                                        
  2 Corso, Kimberly M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.70    1:17.65 SILV   
                  36.25     1:17.65 (41.40)                                        
  3 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR               1:18.05    1:17.71 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.71 (40.98)                                        
  4 Chan, Shirley       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.94    1:18.07 SILV   
                  36.76     1:18.07 (41.31)                                        
  5 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.03    1:18.11 SILV   
                  36.84     1:18.11 (41.27)                                        
  6 Xue, Vanessa K      14 HS-MR                1:17.66    1:18.17 SILV   
                  36.31     1:18.17 (41.86)                                        
  7 Kuo, Anna           13 CIY-MR               1:17.15    1:18.48 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.48 (41.93)                                        
  8 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              1:18.92    1:18.91 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.91 (41.42)                                        
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.97    1:18.93 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.93 (41.90)                                        
 10 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:18.09    1:18.96 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.96 (41.97)                                        
 11 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR               1:19.56    1:19.07 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.07 (41.85)                                        
 12 Brady, Megan        13 LBA-MR               1:18.51    1:19.48 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.48 (41.81)                                        
 13 Rivera, Ashley M    13 UNAT-MR              1:18.18    1:19.54 SILV   
                  38.35     1:19.54 (41.19)                                        
 14 Suh, Bridget        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.61    1:19.58 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.58 (42.17)                                        
 15 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               1:19.56    1:19.81 SILV   
                  37.20     1:19.81 (42.61)                                        
 16 Moore, Jasmine M    14 CIY-MR               1:20.17    1:19.86 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.86 (42.54)                                        
 17 Torre, Melissa R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.76    1:19.92 SILV   
                  37.80     1:19.92 (42.12)                                        
 18 Kelly, Corinne      13 LBA-MR               1:19.57    1:20.27 SILV   
                  38.26     1:20.27 (42.01)                                        
 19 Chudy, Charlotte L  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.08    1:20.50 SILV   
                  38.05     1:20.50 (42.45)                                        
 20 Francis, Casey L    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.25    1:20.60 SILV   
                  38.38     1:20.60 (42.22)                                        
 21 Geiselman, Rebekah  14 LBA-MR               1:19.93    1:20.87 SILV   
                  38.91     1:20.87 (41.96)                                        
 22 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.74    1:21.12 SILV   
                  38.24     1:21.12 (42.88)                                        
 23 Lee, Jenny          14 Bscat-MR             1:24.13    1:21.49 SILV   
                  39.45     1:21.49 (42.04)                                        
 24 Demerest, Jackie    14 LBA-MR               1:19.46    1:22.15 SILV   
                  38.84     1:22.15 (43.31)                                        
 25 Kallansrude, Kimbe  14 OWA-MR               1:22.31    1:22.38 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.38 (43.40)                                        
 26 Mulligan, Tara A    13 CIY-MR               1:22.93    1:22.67 SILV   
                  39.37     1:22.67 (43.30)                                        
 27 Mazzetti, Eleonora  14 FLY-MR               1:21.90    1:22.68 SILV   
                  38.74     1:22.68 (43.94)                                        
 28 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              1:25.51    1:22.87 SILV   
                  38.93     1:22.87 (43.94)                                        
 29 Destefano, Tori L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.59    1:23.13 SILV   
                  38.04     1:23.13 (45.09)                                        
 30 Brown, Beccy M      14 OWA-MR               1:21.90    1:23.35 SILV   
                  39.40     1:23.35 (43.95)                                        
 31 Goco, Chryzl V      14 CIY-MR               1:24.18    1:23.98 SILV   
                  39.41     1:23.98 (44.57)                                        
 32 Li, Dorothy         13 OWA-MR               1:23.20    1:24.04 SILV   
                  39.44     1:24.04 (44.60)                                        
 33 Shtab, Danielle R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.70    1:24.39 SILV   
                  39.70     1:24.39 (44.69)                                        
 34 Castellano, Gabrie  14 WAC-MR               1:26.70    1:24.86 SILV   
                  40.43     1:24.86 (44.43)                                        
 35 O'Connor, Ann       13 BASC-MR              1:26.37    1:25.33 SILV   
                  39.40     1:25.33 (45.93)                                        
 36 Geller, Amanda C    13 CIY-MR               1:24.82    1:26.05 SILV   
                  39.58     1:26.05 (46.47)                                        
 37 Keim, Jennifer      13 LBA-MR               1:26.65    1:26.07 SILV   
                  40.87     1:26.07 (45.20)                                        
 38 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.27    1:26.23 SILV   
                  40.57     1:26.23 (45.66)                                        
 39 Nunez, Ana          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.79    1:26.26 SILV   
                  41.12     1:26.26 (45.14)                                        
 40 Chen, Vicki         14 UN-MR                1:26.21    1:26.39 SILV   
                  41.33     1:26.39 (45.06)                                        
 41 Simeone, MaryCate   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.73    1:26.71 SILV   
                  40.21     1:26.71 (46.50)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:27.03        
                  40.25     1:27.03 (46.78)                                        
  2 Lu, Tiffany X       14 HS-MR                1:23.81    1:28.15        
                  40.81     1:28.15 (47.34)                                        
  3 McPherson-White, G  13 APEX-MR              1:23.14    1:28.55        
                  41.62     1:28.55 (46.93)                                        
  4 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.15    1:28.60        
                  41.55     1:28.60 (47.05)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.79    1:31.04        
                  43.03     1:31.04 (48.01)                                        
  6 Ragnanan, Karen E   13 UNAT-MR              1:26.30    1:31.17        
                  42.36     1:31.17 (48.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:16.50  SMAX
        1:26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.51 - 1:26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Corso, Kimberly M         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.14 SILV   
                  36.37     1:19.14 (42.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:16.50  SMAX
        1:26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.51 - 1:26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corso, Kimberly M         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.85 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.85 (43.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        3:02.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.01 - 3:02.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Calla      13 NYCC-MR              2:43.16    2:41.85 JO     
                  36.16     1:16.88 (40.72)     1:59.24 (42.36)     2:41.85 (42.61)
  2 Kuo, Jacqueline     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.55    2:42.34 JO     
                  36.88     1:17.94 (41.06)     2:00.26 (42.32)     2:42.34 (42.08)
SILV - Division  
  1 Gibbons, Jenna      13 BASC-MR              2:45.55    2:43.02 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.74 (41.30)     2:00.57 (42.83)     2:43.02 (42.45)
  2 Johanson, Kelly A   14 Badger-MR            2:53.77    2:44.36 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.92 (41.65)     2:01.72 (42.80)     2:44.36 (42.64)
  3 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.94    2:48.09 SILV   
                  37.18     1:20.13 (42.95)     2:04.36 (44.23)     2:48.09 (43.73)
  4 Chudy, Charlotte L  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.74    2:48.82 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.42 (42.77)     2:04.93 (43.51)     2:48.82 (43.89)
  5 Chan, Shirley       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.70    2:49.41 SILV   
                  38.24     1:21.38 (43.14)     2:06.31 (44.93)     2:49.41 (43.10)
  6 Geiselman, Rebekah  14 LBA-MR               2:49.39    2:49.62 SILV   
                  38.52     1:21.92 (43.40)     2:05.94 (44.02)     2:49.62 (43.68)
  7 Francis, Casey L    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.54    2:50.40 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.73 (43.38)     2:06.32 (44.59)     2:50.40 (44.08)
  8 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.38    2:50.41 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.31 (42.61)     2:05.32 (45.01)     2:50.41 (45.09)
  9 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR               2:53.99    2:50.76 SILV   
                  39.51     1:23.12 (43.61)     2:07.26 (44.14)     2:50.76 (43.50)
 10 Khoruzhik, Yulia    14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:53.54    2:51.28 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.74 (43.15)     2:06.88 (45.14)     2:51.28 (44.40)
 11 Brady, Megan        13 LBA-MR               2:53.02    2:51.57 SILV   
                  38.84     1:22.98 (44.14)     2:07.11 (44.13)     2:51.57 (44.46)
 12 Torre, Melissa R    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.10    2:52.03 SILV   
                  38.82     1:22.19 (43.37)     2:06.79 (44.60)     2:52.03 (45.24)
 13 Suh, Bridget        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.27    2:52.92 SILV   
                  38.13     1:22.79 (44.66)     2:08.79 (46.00)     2:52.92 (44.13)
 14 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.91    2:53.50 SILV   
                  39.70     1:24.03 (44.33)     2:09.07 (45.04)     2:53.50 (44.43)
 15 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               2:54.86    2:53.84 SILV   
                  37.88     1:20.61 (42.73)     2:07.18 (46.57)     2:53.84 (46.66)
 16 Shiota, Lena A      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.95    2:54.63 SILV   
                  39.06     1:23.61 (44.55)     2:09.64 (46.03)     2:54.63 (44.99)
 17 Lee, Jenny          14 Bscat-MR             2:56.80    2:55.09 SILV   
                  40.81     1:24.91 (44.10)     2:10.25 (45.34)     2:55.09 (44.84)
 18 Corso, Kimberly M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.53    2:57.21 SILV   
                  36.79     1:20.51 (43.72)     2:08.46 (47.95)     2:57.21 (48.75)
 19 Nunez, Ana          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.82    3:00.87 SILV   
                  41.14     1:26.15 (45.01)     2:13.39 (47.24)     3:00.87 (47.48)
 20 Boccia, Lindsay M   13 WAC-MR               3:01.94    3:00.91 SILV   
                  41.11     1:27.24 (46.13)     2:14.71 (47.47)     3:00.91 (46.20)
 21 Shtab, Danielle R   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.90    3:01.10 SILV   
                  40.44     1:26.42 (45.98)     2:13.64 (47.22)     3:01.10 (47.46)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Delane, Jordan      13 Badger-MR            3:02.99    3:05.98        
                  41.11     1:28.39 (47.28)     2:17.16 (48.77)     3:05.98 (48.82)
  2 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.63    3:06.06        
                  42.09     1:29.29 (47.20)     2:17.25 (47.96)     3:06.06 (48.81)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:06.70  SMAX
        1:14.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.71 - 1:14.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Parker, Rachel      14 OWA-MR               1:07.26    1:06.06 JO     
                  30.94     1:06.06 (35.12)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Gibbons, Jenna      13 BASC-MR              1:06.83    1:07.10 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.10 (35.79)                                        
  2 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR               1:07.03    1:07.41 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.41 (35.93)                                        
  3 Torre, Melissa R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.86    1:07.51 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.51 (35.85)                                        
  4 Reynoso, Jessica M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.74    1:08.11 SILV   
                  31.09     1:08.11 (37.02)                                        
  5 Chan, Shirley       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.30    1:08.54 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.54 (36.04)                                        
  6 Kallansrude, Kimbe  14 OWA-MR               1:09.09    1:09.49 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.49 (36.60)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.77    1:10.05 SILV   
                  32.50     1:10.05 (37.55)                                        
  8 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.42    1:10.19 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.19 (36.71)                                        
  9 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.88    1:10.22 SILV   
                  31.74     1:10.22 (38.48)                                        
 10 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               1:07.47    1:10.30 SILV   
                  32.70     1:10.30 (37.60)                                        
 11 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               1:09.86    1:10.47 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.47 (37.22)                                        
 12 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR               1:14.26    1:10.95 SILV   
                  32.28     1:10.95 (38.67)                                        
 13 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.33    1:11.37 SILV   
                  32.72     1:11.37 (38.65)                                        
 14 Geissler, Kim       14 WAC-MR               1:09.15    1:11.39 SILV   
                  33.24     1:11.39 (38.15)                                        
 15 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              1:07.31    1:11.43 SILV   
                  33.03     1:11.43 (38.40)                                        
 16 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR              1:12.23    1:11.52 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.52 (37.82)                                        
 17 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              1:13.57    1:11.69 SILV   
                  33.23     1:11.69 (38.46)                                        
 18 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR            1:12.17    1:11.70 SILV   
                  33.07     1:11.70 (38.63)                                        
 19 Demerest, Jackie    14 LBA-MR               1:11.77    1:11.78 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.78 (38.30)                                        
 20 Daly, Bronagh K     14 HS-MR                1:10.56    1:12.05 SILV   
                  33.38     1:12.05 (38.67)                                        
 21 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               1:12.29    1:12.29 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.29 (38.65)                                        
 22 Lam, Carolina       14 CIY-MR               1:12.38    1:13.09 SILV   
                  33.48     1:13.09 (39.61)                                        
 23 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.04    1:13.51 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.51 (39.76)                                        
 24 Brady, Megan        13 LBA-MR               1:14.13    1:14.00 SILV   
                  32.86     1:14.00 (41.14)                                        
 24 Mazzetti, Eleonora  14 FLY-MR               1:10.89    1:14.00 SILV   
                  34.06     1:14.00 (39.94)                                        
 26 Lee, Jenny          14 Bscat-MR             1:11.99    1:14.44 SILV   
                  35.05     1:14.44 (39.39)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rivera, Ashley M    13 UNAT-MR              1:06.50    1:09.52 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.52 (36.70)                                        
  2 Young, Kayla M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.04    1:14.63        
                  34.44     1:14.63 (40.19)                                        
  3 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.50    1:15.12        
                  34.03     1:15.12 (41.09)                                        
  4 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               1:13.82    1:15.62        
                  33.92     1:15.62 (41.70)                                        
  5 Goco, Chryzl V      14 CIY-MR               1:12.75    1:16.10        
                  32.92     1:16.10 (43.18)                                        
  6 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR               1:11.25    1:16.35        
                  33.43     1:16.35 (42.92)                                        
  7 deFreitas, Sophie   13 WAC-MR               1:12.66    1:17.66        
                  35.76     1:17.66 (41.90)                                        
  8 Lee, Courtney M     14 HS-MR                1:12.33    1:19.05        
                  34.93     1:19.05 (44.12)                                        
  9 Ragnanan, Karen E   13 UNAT-MR              1:14.43    1:24.81        
                  37.27     1:24.81 (47.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:06.70  SMAX
        1:14.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.71 - 1:14.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Parker, Rachel            14 OWA-MR                    NT    1:06.87 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.87 (35.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:06.70  SMAX
        1:14.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.71 - 1:14.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geissler, Kim             14 WAC-MR                    NT    1:11.21 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.21 (37.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:31.00  SMAX
        2:42.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.01 - 2:42.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Giraldo, Daniela    13 FLY-MR               2:31.21    2:27.46 JO     
                  32.69     1:10.38 (37.69)     1:49.39 (39.01)     2:27.46 (38.07)
  2 Parker, Rachel      14 OWA-MR               2:31.01    2:28.67 JO     
                  33.17     1:11.10 (37.93)     1:50.24 (39.14)     2:28.67 (38.43)
SILV - Division  
  1 Rivera, Ashley M    13 UNAT-MR              2:38.17    2:32.01 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.70 (38.51)     1:52.75 (40.05)     2:32.01 (39.26)
  2 Mulligan, Kelly M   13 CIY-MR               2:40.01    2:33.84 SILV   
                  32.39     1:10.98 (38.59)     1:53.05 (42.07)     2:33.84 (40.79)
  3 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR            2:32.27    2:34.17 SILV   
                  33.34     1:12.68 (39.34)     1:53.59 (40.91)     2:34.17 (40.58)
  4 Qian, Ashley        14 CIY-MR               2:38.80    2:36.31 SILV   
                  33.37     1:12.09 (38.72)     1:54.19 (42.10)     2:36.31 (42.12)
  5 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              2:41.02    2:37.46 SILV   
                  34.08     1:14.11 (40.03)     1:56.20 (42.09)     2:37.46 (41.26)
  6 Malarczyk, Monica   14 Badger-MR            2:38.39    2:40.22 SILV   
                  33.71     1:14.18 (40.47)     1:57.18 (43.00)     2:40.22 (43.04)
  7 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR              2:35.60    2:41.05 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.23 (39.48)     1:57.98 (44.75)     2:41.05 (43.07)
  8 Lam, Carolina       14 CIY-MR               2:40.29    2:42.12 SILV   
                  34.38     1:15.27 (40.89)     1:57.60 (42.33)     2:42.12 (44.52)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:25.00  SMAX
        2:47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.01 - 2:47.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ryan, Katherine C   14 OWA-MR               2:26.59    2:24.20 JO     
                  31.76     1:09.15 (37.39)     1:51.97 (42.82)     2:24.20 (32.23)
  2 Gibbons, Jenna      13 BASC-MR              2:26.79    2:24.25 JO     
                  31.46     1:09.04 (37.58)     1:51.44 (42.40)     2:24.25 (32.81)
SILV - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Natalia  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.62    2:26.49 SILV   
                  30.74     1:08.93 (38.19)     1:53.64 (44.71)     2:26.49 (32.85)
  2 Giraldo, Daniela    13 FLY-MR               2:27.85    2:26.65 SILV   
                  30.18     1:08.96 (38.78)     1:53.32 (44.36)     2:26.65 (33.33)
  3 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.09    2:27.35 SILV   
                  30.74     1:08.55 (37.81)     1:53.11 (44.56)     2:27.35 (34.24)
  4 Rivera, Ashley M    13 UNAT-MR              2:28.00    2:27.40 SILV   
                  32.36     1:10.92 (38.56)     1:54.42 (43.50)     2:27.40 (32.98)
  5 Barcklow, Gabriell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.80    2:27.89 SILV   
                  32.13     1:10.67 (38.54)     1:54.14 (43.47)     2:27.89 (33.75)
  6 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               2:25.55    2:29.28 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.34 (37.70)     1:55.37 (45.03)     2:29.28 (33.91)
  7 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR              2:27.24    2:29.45 SILV   
                  31.41     1:10.04 (38.63)     1:55.14 (45.10)     2:29.45 (34.31)
  8 Brady, Megan        13 LBA-MR               2:27.12    2:29.68 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.80 (38.81)     1:56.86 (45.06)     2:29.68 (32.82)
  9 Caputo, Krista      14 WAC-MR               2:31.93    2:29.75 SILV   
                  33.93     1:13.07 (39.14)     1:58.71 (45.64)     2:29.75 (31.04)
 10 Scott, Lucy E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.27    2:29.77 SILV   
                  32.63     1:11.68 (39.05)     1:55.85 (44.17)     2:29.77 (33.92)
 11 Kallansrude, Kimbe  14 OWA-MR               2:33.10    2:30.39 SILV   
                  32.43     1:10.79 (38.36)     1:55.92 (45.13)     2:30.39 (34.47)
 12 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.75    2:32.10 SILV   
                  33.54     1:12.73 (39.19)     1:58.86 (46.13)     2:32.10 (33.24)
 13 Goodwin, Lindsey A  13 BASC-MR              2:34.29    2:33.06 SILV   
                  34.20     1:12.33 (38.13)     1:59.98 (47.65)     2:33.06 (33.08)
 14 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              2:30.35    2:33.29 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.46 (37.79)     1:56.56 (46.10)     2:33.29 (36.73)
 15 Geissler, Kim       14 WAC-MR               2:35.83    2:33.51 SILV   
                  33.07     1:13.08 (40.01)     2:01.97 (48.89)     2:33.51 (31.54)
 16 Henry, Olivia P     13 OWA-MR               2:36.27    2:33.67 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.97 (40.47)     2:00.84 (45.87)     2:33.67 (32.83)
 17 Wang, Helena M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.48    2:33.82 SILV   
                  32.52     1:11.10 (38.58)     1:58.68 (47.58)     2:33.82 (35.14)
 18 Parker, Rachel      14 OWA-MR               2:28.77    2:33.94 SILV   
                  31.87     1:11.14 (39.27)     1:59.09 (47.95)     2:33.94 (34.85)
 19 Xue, Vanessa K      14 HS-MR                2:32.75    2:34.58 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.63 (39.30)     1:57.62 (43.99)     2:34.58 (36.96)
 20 Nunez, Ana          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.21    2:34.76 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.83 (39.38)     2:01.78 (45.95)     2:34.76 (32.98)
 21 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              2:38.04    2:35.15 SILV   
                  33.04     1:14.67 (41.63)     2:01.19 (46.52)     2:35.15 (33.96)
 22 Summers, Morgan S   13 CIY-MR               2:35.03    2:35.16 SILV   
                  32.59     1:11.49 (38.90)     1:59.47 (47.98)     2:35.16 (35.69)
 23 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR            2:31.40    2:35.87 SILV   
                  32.99     1:13.15 (40.16)     2:00.43 (47.28)     2:35.87 (35.44)
 24 Quinn, Shannon C    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.26    2:36.73 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.26 (39.65)     2:03.33 (49.07)     2:36.73 (33.40)
 25 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR               2:38.64    2:36.81 SILV   
                  35.02     1:15.65 (40.63)     2:01.28 (45.63)     2:36.81 (35.53)
 26 Nolan, Mary Kate K  14 HS-MR                2:36.72    2:36.85 SILV   
                  34.70     1:13.74 (39.04)     2:01.54 (47.80)     2:36.85 (35.31)
 27 Kuo, Anna           13 CIY-MR               2:36.67    2:37.05 SILV   
                  33.80     1:13.83 (40.03)     1:57.86 (44.03)     2:37.05 (39.19)
 28 Brown, Caitlin N    13 HS-MR                2:35.15    2:37.20 SILV   
                  34.81     1:13.17 (38.36)     2:02.71 (49.54)     2:37.20 (34.49)
 29 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR               2:34.94    2:37.26 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.80 (38.04)     1:58.00 (47.20)     2:37.26 (39.26)
 30 Chen, Lillian T     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.58    2:37.28 SILV   
                  35.58     1:15.80 (40.22)     2:03.32 (47.52)     2:37.28 (33.96)
 30 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               2:35.95    2:37.28 SILV   
                  33.08     1:13.21 (40.13)     2:01.37 (48.16)     2:37.28 (35.91)
 32 Demerest, Jackie    14 LBA-MR               2:31.67    2:37.43 SILV   
                  33.06     1:16.17 (43.11)     2:02.87 (46.70)     2:37.43 (34.56)
 33 Cohen, Lynzee R     14 WAC-MR               2:36.03    2:37.74 SILV   
                  35.36     1:16.42 (41.06)     2:02.71 (46.29)     2:37.74 (35.03)
 34 Geiselman, Rebekah  14 LBA-MR               2:35.42    2:37.79 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.41 (41.19)     2:02.21 (44.80)     2:37.79 (35.58)
 35 Zoine, Jackie T     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.68    2:37.99 SILV   
                  32.96     1:16.44 (43.48)     2:01.99 (45.55)     2:37.99 (36.00)
 36 Simeone, MaryCate   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.93    2:38.86 SILV   
                  33.89     1:13.90 (40.01)     2:04.02 (50.12)     2:38.86 (34.84)
 37 Malarczyk, Monica   14 Badger-MR            2:39.81    2:38.90 SILV   
                  32.94     1:13.75 (40.81)     2:02.65 (48.90)     2:38.90 (36.25)
 38 Gibbons, Nicolette  13 OWA-MR               2:45.71    2:39.02 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.93 (40.89)     2:04.53 (47.60)     2:39.02 (34.49)
 39 Keim, Jennifer      13 LBA-MR               2:37.60    2:39.44 SILV   
                  35.94     1:17.93 (41.99)     2:05.83 (47.90)     2:39.44 (33.61)
 40 deFreitas, Sophie   13 WAC-MR               2:39.87    2:41.20 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.51 (38.74)     2:08.36 (53.85)     2:41.20 (32.84)
 41 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR              2:36.64    2:41.70 SILV   
                  33.91     1:15.31 (41.40)     2:07.04 (51.73)     2:41.70 (34.66)
 42 Daly, Bronagh K     14 HS-MR                2:38.48    2:41.85 SILV   
                  33.60     1:15.25 (41.65)     2:04.39 (49.14)     2:41.85 (37.46)
 43 Tucker, Annelisa C  13 Badger-MR            2:37.25    2:42.45 SILV   
                  37.56     1:14.56 (37.00)     2:06.47 (51.91)     2:42.45 (35.98)
 44 Belnavis, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               2:39.65    2:42.46 SILV   
                  36.52     1:19.02 (42.50)     2:05.64 (46.62)     2:42.46 (36.82)
 45 Brown, Beccy M      14 OWA-MR               2:38.46    2:42.75 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.81 (39.02)     2:02.83 (48.02)     2:42.75 (39.92)
 46 Sanabria, Manuela   14 HS-MR                2:42.89    2:42.82 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.94 (41.21)     2:04.52 (47.58)     2:42.82 (38.30)
 47 Suh, Bridget        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.03    2:43.00 SILV   
                  35.97     1:18.10 (42.13)     2:05.27 (47.17)     2:43.00 (37.73)
 48 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.77    2:43.22 SILV   
                  35.73     1:18.23 (42.50)     2:08.34 (50.11)     2:43.22 (34.88)
 49 Boomer, Lee E       14 NYCC-MR              2:42.16    2:43.73 SILV   
                  39.69     1:20.75 (41.06)     2:09.18 (48.43)     2:43.73 (34.55)
 50 Corso, Kimberly M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.08    2:43.74 SILV   
                  35.41     1:19.14 (43.73)     2:05.40 (46.26)     2:43.74 (38.34)
 51 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR            2:40.38    2:43.79 SILV   
                  36.11     1:17.63 (41.52)     2:06.95 (49.32)     2:43.79 (36.84)
 52 Goco, Chryzl V      14 CIY-MR               2:44.44    2:44.37 SILV   
                  34.59     1:15.00 (40.41)     2:03.41 (48.41)     2:44.37 (40.96)
 53 Schauer, Elisabeth  13 Badger-MR            2:36.26    2:44.78 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.14 (39.54)     2:08.20 (52.06)     2:44.78 (36.58)
 54 Cannatella, Katie   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.66    2:44.94 SILV   
                  37.72     1:20.55 (42.83)     2:09.33 (48.78)     2:44.94 (35.61)
 55 Kearns, Emily R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.43    2:45.61 SILV   
                  38.62     1:22.05 (43.43)     2:09.69 (47.64)     2:45.61 (35.92)
 56 Destefano, Tori L   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.38    2:45.65 SILV   
                  35.56     1:19.66 (44.10)     2:06.99 (47.33)     2:45.65 (38.66)
 57 Lu, Tiffany X       14 HS-MR                2:45.75    2:46.57 SILV   
                  36.34     1:18.34 (42.00)     2:08.36 (50.02)     2:46.57 (38.21)
 58 Li, Dorothy         13 OWA-MR               2:45.34    2:47.00 SILV   
                  37.31     1:20.27 (42.96)     2:07.25 (46.98)     2:47.00 (39.75)
 59 McPherson-White, G  13 APEX-MR              2:44.44    2:47.17 SILV   
                  37.83     1:20.56 (42.73)     2:08.62 (48.06)     2:47.17 (38.55)
 60 Lee, Courtney M     14 HS-MR                2:42.14    2:47.68 SILV   
                  35.49     1:19.59 (44.10)     2:10.80 (51.21)     2:47.68 (36.88)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fenn, Kerry N       13 Badger-MR            2:47.99    2:45.10 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.90 (40.32)     2:07.98 (50.08)     2:45.10 (37.12)
  2 Dans, Miesha K      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.47    2:48.98        
                  34.06     1:17.92 (43.86)     2:11.54 (53.62)     2:48.98 (37.44)
  3 Ragnanan, Karen E   13 UNAT-MR              2:47.30    2:52.38        
                  36.64     1:21.67 (45.03)     2:13.19 (51.52)     2:52.38 (39.19)
  4 Niu, Cindy          14 OWA-MR               2:47.55    2:55.85        
                  36.86     1:22.81 (45.95)     2:15.80 (52.99)     2:55.85 (40.05)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:07.00  SMAX
        5:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.01 - 5:38.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Senken, Natasha L   13 OWA-MR               5:09.07    5:00.99 JO     
                  32.98     1:10.95 (37.97)     1:51.35 (40.40)     2:30.70 (39.35)
                                3:51.82 ( )   5:00.99 (1:09.17)                    
  2 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR              5:08.03    5:01.01 JO     
                  30.92     1:08.25 (37.33)     1:46.56 (38.31)     2:23.18 (36.62)
        3:08.05 (44.87)     3:52.57 (44.52)     4:27.49 (34.92)     5:01.01 (33.52)
  3 Waring, Megan P     14 OWA-MR               5:11.44    5:01.94 JO     
                  34.70     1:15.97 (41.27)     1:54.85 (38.88)     2:32.22 (37.37)
        3:13.68 (41.46)     3:54.53 (40.85)     4:30.44 (35.91)     5:01.94 (31.50)
  4 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR               5:08.70    5:04.94 JO     
                  31.52     1:08.46 (36.94)     1:49.22 (40.76)     2:29.35 (40.13)
        3:10.51 (41.16)     3:53.13 (42.62)     4:30.35 (37.22)     5:04.94 (34.59)
SILV - Division  
  1 Parker, Rachel      14 OWA-MR               5:31.51    5:12.97 SILV   
                  31.66     1:09.76 (38.10)     1:50.47 (40.71)     2:30.21 (39.74)
        3:15.85 (45.64)     4:02.52 (46.67)     4:37.52 (35.00)     5:12.97 (35.45)
  2 Smith, Caryn A      14 OWA-MR               5:17.85    5:13.35 SILV   
                  32.52     1:12.43 (39.91)     1:52.42 (39.99)     2:31.53 (39.11)
        3:17.44 (45.91)     4:03.89 (46.45)     4:39.03 (35.14)     5:13.35 (34.32)
  3 Giraldo, Daniela    13 FLY-MR               5:24.67    5:13.41 SILV   
                  31.74     1:11.24 (39.50)     1:51.91 (40.67)                    
            3:17.08 ( )     4:04.44 (47.36)     4:40.28 (35.84)     5:13.41 (33.13)
  4 Rivera, Ashley M    13 UNAT-MR              5:08.50    5:14.38 SILV   
                  32.83     1:10.14 (37.31)     1:50.98 (40.84)     2:32.80 (41.82)
        3:17.44 (44.64)     4:03.50 (46.06)     4:39.87 (36.37)     5:14.38 (34.51)
  5 Caputo, Krista      14 WAC-MR               5:14.05    5:15.36 SILV   
                  33.86     1:13.39 (39.53)     1:53.94 (40.55)     2:33.30 (39.36)
        3:21.94 (48.64)     4:10.23 (48.29)     4:43.13 (32.90)     5:15.36 (32.23)
  6 Quinn, Shannon C    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.99    5:18.44 SILV   
                  33.69     1:13.60 (39.91)     1:52.96 (39.36)     2:33.58 (40.62)
        3:21.16 (47.58)     4:09.82 (48.66)     4:44.27 (34.45)     5:18.44 (34.17)
  7 Kallansrude, Kimbe  14 OWA-MR               5:34.83    5:18.62 SILV   
                  33.27     1:12.39 (39.12)     1:53.68 (41.29)     2:34.48 (40.80)
        3:21.75 (47.27)     4:08.14 (46.39)     4:44.31 (36.17)     5:18.62 (34.31)
  8 Fufidio, Andrea L   13 Badger-MR            5:22.15    5:20.09 SILV   
                  32.33     1:10.42 (38.09)     1:52.86 (42.44)     2:33.78 (40.92)
        3:21.29 (47.51)     4:09.50 (48.21)     4:45.93 (36.43)     5:20.09 (34.16)
  9 Lee, Jenny          14 Bscat-MR             5:22.81    5:21.62 SILV   
                  34.34     1:14.01 (39.67)     1:54.22 (40.21)     2:34.91 (40.69)
        3:21.40 (46.49)     4:08.11 (46.71)     4:45.33 (37.22)     5:21.62 (36.29)
 10 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.33    5:21.97 SILV   
                  32.36     1:12.54 (40.18)     1:53.48 (40.94)     2:35.68 (42.20)
        3:21.79 (46.11)     4:09.33 (47.54)     4:45.16 (35.83)     5:21.97 (36.81)
 11 Nunez, Ana          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.40    5:23.99 SILV   
                  36.22     1:18.96 (42.74)     2:00.88 (41.92)     2:41.22 (40.34)
        3:27.66 (46.44)     4:15.42 (47.76)     4:50.64 (35.22)     5:23.99 (33.35)
 12 Cohen, Lynzee R     14 WAC-MR               5:36.41    5:26.53 SILV   
                  34.47     1:15.03 (40.56)     1:56.65 (41.62)     2:38.24 (41.59)
        3:26.16 (47.92)     4:14.94 (48.78)     4:50.76 (35.82)     5:26.53 (35.77)
 13 Marmol, Janet       14 OWA-MR               5:22.40    5:33.48 SILV   
                  33.99     1:16.20 (42.21)     1:58.28 (42.08)     2:39.12 (40.84)
        3:28.44 (49.32)     4:18.14 (49.70)     4:55.82 (37.68)     5:33.48 (37.66)
 14 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              5:18.02    5:35.15 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.55 (40.58)     2:00.07 (44.52)     2:42.42 (42.35)
        3:28.76 (46.34)     4:16.21 (47.45)     4:56.89 (40.68)     5:35.15 (38.26)
 15 Gibbons, Nicolette  13 OWA-MR               5:30.67    5:37.62 SILV   
                  36.12     1:21.36 (45.24)     2:03.62 (42.26)     2:45.06 (41.44)
        3:33.85 (48.79)     4:22.99 (49.14)     5:01.17 (38.18)     5:37.62 (36.45)
 16 Malarczyk, Monica   14 Badger-MR            5:38.99    5:37.76 SILV   
                  34.04     1:13.74 (39.70)     1:56.16 (42.42)     2:38.83 (42.67)
        3:28.66 (49.83)                             4:58.70 ( )     5:37.76 (39.06)
 -- Henry, Olivia P     13 OWA-MR               5:38.17         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  35.77     1:18.99 (43.22)     2:02.01 (43.02)     2:44.64 (42.63)
        3:32.63 (47.99)     4:20.24 (47.61)     4:56.28 (36.04)          DQ (35.40)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  ZQ
          26.59  JO
          26.60  SMAX
          28.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.61 - 28.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watler, Shani       15 NYCC-MR                27.06      26.81 SILV   
  2 Patafio, Giavanna   15 Badger-MR              26.70      27.09 SILV   
  3 Cooke, Farrell E    15 Badger-MR              27.03      27.11 SILV   
  4 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.06      27.22 SILV   
  5 Sung, Julia         15 CIY-MR                 27.29      27.23 SILV   
  6 Moore, Jhanna       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.95      27.34 SILV   
  7 Merino, Jessica     15 CIY-MR                 27.29      27.43 SILV   
  8 Mulligan, Nicole A  17 CIY-MR                 26.64      27.49 SILV   
  9 McDonough, Maureen  17 WAC-MR                 28.18      27.52 SILV   
 10 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR                27.99      27.59 SILV   
 11 Kraus, Katherine A  15 FLY-MR                 27.26      27.62 SILV   
 12 Kleinbart, Jessica  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.79      27.75 SILV   
 13 Jou, Stephanie      15 UN-MR                  27.22      27.77 SILV   
 14 Stanford, Brittany  15 LBA-MR                 27.09      27.79 SILV   
 15 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR    28.11      27.83 SILV   
 16 Maloney, Caitlin    17 WAC-MR                 27.19      27.86 SILV   
 17 Tam, Melanie        15 WAC-MR                 28.05      27.95 SILV   
 18 Kuzniewski, Megan   16 Express Swimming-MR    28.46      27.98 SILV   
 19 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR    27.80      28.01 SILV   
 20 McCarthy, Kellyn M  15 CIY-MR                 27.43      28.02 SILV   
 21 Foo, Francine F     15 HS-MR                  27.78      28.04 SILV   
 22 Arana, Priscilla    17 FLY-MR                 27.88      28.08 SILV   
 22 Morrissey, Alexa D  15 HS-MR                  28.46      28.08 SILV   
 24 Rodriguez, Natasha  17 RedTails-MR            28.43      28.15 SILV   
 25 Schmitt, Katherine  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.97      28.19 SILV   
 26 Nolan, Courtney L   18 HS-MR                  27.82      28.28 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chan, Christina S   16 CIY-MR                 28.16      28.53        
  2 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR                 27.76      28.55        
  3 Mangino, Barbara    17 FLY-MR                 28.18      28.64        
  4 O'Brien, Kaitlin    16 WAC-MR                 26.90      28.67        
  5 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR    28.34      28.69        
  6 Stenger, Rebecca E  18 LBA-MR                 28.38      28.76        
  7 Clarke, Caitlyn M   15 Express Swimming-MR    28.21      28.91        
  8 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.80      28.92        
  9 Elizee, Juleen      17 CIY-MR                 27.95      29.20        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          57.79  JO
          57.80  SMAX
        1:03.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.81 - 1:03.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.34      58.45 SILV   
                  28.08       58.45 (30.37)                                        
  2 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR                59.11      58.69 SILV   
                  28.98       58.69 (29.71)                                        
  3 Moore, Jhanna       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.30      58.89 SILV   
                  28.31       58.89 (30.58)                                        
  4 Sung, Julia         15 CIY-MR                 58.67      58.91 SILV   
                  28.08       58.91 (30.83)                                        
  5 Kraus, Katherine A  15 FLY-MR               1:00.04      58.94 SILV   
                  28.50       58.94 (30.44)                                        
  6 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR    58.94      59.01 SILV   
                  28.45       59.01 (30.56)                                        
  7 Hahn, Abby          16 NYCC-MR                59.38      59.06 SILV   
                  28.75       59.06 (30.31)                                        
  8 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR    59.12      59.33 SILV   
                  28.75       59.33 (30.58)                                        
  9 Kleinbart, Jessica  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.11      59.65 SILV   
                  28.99       59.65 (30.66)                                        
 10 Watler, Shani       15 NYCC-MR                59.70      59.66 SILV   
                  28.48       59.66 (31.18)                                        
 11 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR    59.01      59.67 SILV   
                  28.97       59.67 (30.70)                                        
 12 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.91      59.73 SILV   
                  29.33       59.73 (30.40)                                        
 13 Stanford, Brittany  15 LBA-MR                 59.20      59.90 SILV   
                  28.43       59.90 (31.47)                                        
 14 Stenger, Rebecca E  18 LBA-MR               1:00.73    1:00.04 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.04 (31.06)                                        
 15 Gavin, Tricia A     17 WAC-MR               1:01.83    1:00.08 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.08 (31.48)                                        
 16 Schmitt, Katherine  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.47    1:00.32 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.32 (31.61)                                        
 17 Tam, Melanie        15 WAC-MR               1:02.71    1:00.46 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.46 (31.39)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Kaitlin    16 WAC-MR               1:00.33    1:00.57 SILV   
                  29.53     1:00.57 (31.04)                                        
 19 Santaniello, Sam    16 OWA-MR               1:00.52    1:00.67 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.67 (31.43)                                        
 20 McCarthy, Kellyn M  15 CIY-MR               1:00.97    1:00.91 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.91 (31.99)                                        
 21 Ryan, Mary C        17 WAC-MR               1:02.47    1:01.02 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.02 (31.36)                                        
 22 Nolan, Courtney L   18 HS-MR                  59.24    1:01.17 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.17 (32.01)                                        
 23 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR               1:02.27    1:01.28 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.28 (31.82)                                        
 24 Cutrera, Gabriella  15 FLY-MR               1:02.77    1:01.48 SILV   
                  29.28     1:01.48 (32.20)                                        
 25 Lu, Christine Y     15 HS-MR                1:03.34    1:01.49 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.49 (31.96)                                        
 26 Maloney, Caitlin    17 WAC-MR                 58.20    1:01.74 SILV   
                  28.25     1:01.74 (33.49)                                        
 27 Thermos, Christian  16 WAC-MR               1:02.71    1:01.81 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.81 (32.74)                                        
 28 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.65    1:01.91 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.91 (32.75)                                        
 29 Russo, Alexa A      18 YFD-MR               1:03.56    1:02.00 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.00 (31.83)                                        
 30 Mangino, Barbara    17 FLY-MR               1:01.72    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.08 (32.40)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Natasha  17 RedTails-MR          1:01.77    1:02.09 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.09 (32.04)                                        
 32 Alonso, Basilisa    18 APEX-MR              1:02.61    1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.19 (32.51)                                        
 33 Reyes, Raine M      16 Bscat-MR             1:01.98    1:02.21 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.21 (32.17)                                        
 33 Rubin, Ada L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.67    1:02.21 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.21 (32.27)                                        
 35 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR               1:02.77    1:02.36 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.36 (32.75)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Patafio, Giavanna   15 Badger-MR              57.79      57.87 SILV   
                  27.95       57.87 (29.92)                                        
  2 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.42    1:04.27        
                  30.55     1:04.27 (33.72)                                        
  3 Rudolph, Holly E    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.55    1:04.84        
                  30.85     1:04.84 (33.99)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.49  ZQ
        2:04.49  JO
        2:04.50  SMAX
        2:16.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.51 - 2:16.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR              2:05.82    2:02.83 JO     
                  29.28     1:00.04 (30.76)     1:31.48 (31.44)     2:02.83 (31.35)
  2 Patafio, Giavanna   15 Badger-MR            2:05.00    2:02.85 JO     
                  28.05       59.32 (31.27)     1:31.54 (32.22)     2:02.85 (31.31)
  3 Casado, Laurie      17 CIY-MR               2:06.46    2:03.76 JO     
                  28.11       59.77 (31.66)     1:32.06 (32.29)     2:03.76 (31.70)
  4 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.68    2:03.87 JO     
                  28.77       59.97 (31.20)     1:32.02 (32.05)     2:03.87 (31.85)
SILV - Division  
  1 McDonough, Maureen  17 WAC-MR               2:04.75    2:04.73 SILV   
                  29.38     1:00.73 (31.35)     1:32.63 (31.90)     2:04.73 (32.10)
  2 Chang, Linda        15 FLY-MR               2:07.57    2:05.62 SILV   
                  28.63     1:00.54 (31.91)     1:33.06 (32.52)     2:05.62 (32.56)
  3 Kuzniewski, Megan   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.80    2:07.69 SILV   
                  28.53     1:01.73 (33.20)     1:35.45 (33.72)     2:07.69 (32.24)
  4 O'Brien, Kaitlin    16 WAC-MR               2:06.93    2:08.26 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.04 (32.44)     1:35.12 (33.08)     2:08.26 (33.14)
  5 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.74    2:08.58 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.09 (32.77)     1:35.69 (33.60)     2:08.58 (32.89)
  6 Moore, Jhanna       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.54    2:08.89 SILV   
                  29.41     1:02.15 (32.74)     1:36.13 (33.98)     2:08.89 (32.76)
  7 Stanford, Brittany  15 LBA-MR               2:11.84    2:09.03 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.78 (32.62)     1:35.53 (33.75)     2:09.03 (33.50)
  8 Arana, Priscilla    17 FLY-MR               2:06.87    2:09.15 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.74 (32.32)     1:35.38 (33.64)     2:09.15 (33.77)
  9 Kraus, Katherine A  15 FLY-MR               2:11.99    2:09.35 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.35 (33.28)     1:37.04 (33.69)     2:09.35 (32.31)
 10 Stenger, Rebecca E  18 LBA-MR               2:10.14    2:09.36 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.56 (32.93)     1:36.39 (33.83)     2:09.36 (32.97)
 11 Mulligan, Nicole A  17 CIY-MR               2:06.81    2:09.94 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.52 (32.54)     1:35.07 (33.55)     2:09.94 (34.87)
 12 Kleinbart, Jessica  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.19    2:10.26 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.91 (33.14)     1:36.74 (33.83)     2:10.26 (33.52)
 13 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.00    2:10.72 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.88 (33.04)     1:36.14 (34.26)     2:10.72 (34.58)
 14 Ryan, Mary C        17 WAC-MR               2:12.71    2:11.03 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.03 (33.45)     1:37.83 (33.80)     2:11.03 (33.20)
 15 Rookwood, Shakiray  15 HS-MR                2:13.09    2:11.25 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.16 (32.87)     1:36.29 (34.13)     2:11.25 (34.96)
 16 Lucas, Olivia A     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.75    2:11.89 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.86 (33.35)     1:37.86 (34.00)     2:11.89 (34.03)
 17 Rubin, Ada L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.19    2:12.66 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.82 (33.53)     1:38.35 (34.53)     2:12.66 (34.31)
 18 Thermos, Christian  16 WAC-MR               2:13.99    2:13.13 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.27 (33.94)     1:39.53 (35.26)     2:13.13 (33.60)
 19 Watler, Shani       15 NYCC-MR              2:13.68    2:13.42 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.54 (33.27)     1:38.12 (34.58)     2:13.42 (35.30)
 20 Jou, Stephanie      15 UN-MR                2:11.00    2:14.62 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.35 (33.94)     1:39.87 (35.52)     2:14.62 (34.75)
 21 Schmitt, Katherine  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.86    2:14.67 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.89 (33.76)     1:39.79 (35.90)     2:14.67 (34.88)
 22 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.05    2:14.71 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.80 (33.74)     1:38.90 (35.10)     2:14.71 (35.81)
 23 Russo, Alexa A      18 YFD-MR               2:15.40    2:14.92 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.70 (34.06)     1:40.08 (34.38)     2:14.92 (34.84)
 24 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.61    2:14.95 SILV   
                  31.97     1:06.66 (34.69)     1:41.71 (35.05)     2:14.95 (33.24)
 25 McCarthy, Kellyn M  15 CIY-MR               2:15.85    2:16.22 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.48 (34.21)     1:40.38 (34.90)     2:16.22 (35.84)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mangino, Barbara    17 FLY-MR               2:13.55    2:17.49        
                  31.16     1:05.43 (34.27)     1:41.61 (36.18)     2:17.49 (35.88)
  2 Maloney, Caitlin    17 WAC-MR               2:10.38    2:18.23        
                  30.64     1:04.55 (33.91)     1:40.98 (36.43)     2:18.23 (37.25)
  3 Nolan, Courtney L   18 HS-MR                2:12.72    2:18.63        
                  30.58     1:05.85 (35.27)     1:42.67 (36.82)     2:18.63 (35.96)
  4 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.08    2:18.81        
                  32.10     1:06.69 (34.59)     1:43.13 (36.44)     2:18.81 (35.68)
  5 Barratt, Anna D     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.38    2:20.48        
                  31.70     1:07.56 (35.86)     1:44.11 (36.55)     2:20.48 (36.37)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:32.00  SMAX
        5:54.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.01 - 5:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR              5:35.07    5:29.65 JO     
                  30.47     1:03.66 (33.19)     1:37.26 (33.60)     2:11.08 (33.82)
        2:45.12 (34.04)     3:18.98 (33.86)     3:52.40 (33.42)     4:25.31 (32.91)
        4:58.13 (32.82)     5:29.65 (31.52)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Arana, Priscilla    17 FLY-MR               5:33.07    5:36.49 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.47 (32.97)     1:36.83 (33.36)     2:10.84 (34.01)
        2:45.03 (34.19)     3:19.28 (34.25)     3:53.27 (33.99)     4:27.50 (34.23)
        5:02.56 (35.06)     5:36.49 (33.93)                                        
  2 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.53    5:39.30 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.53 (32.78)     1:37.09 (34.56)     2:11.33 (34.24)
        2:46.17 (34.84)     3:20.86 (34.69)     3:56.28 (35.42)     4:31.98 (35.70)
        5:05.45 (33.47)     5:39.30 (33.85)                                        
  3 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR               5:53.32    5:47.41 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.76 (33.60)     1:39.40 (34.64)     2:14.37 (34.97)
        2:49.86 (35.49)     3:25.89 (36.03)     4:01.03 (35.14)     4:36.60 (35.57)
        5:12.81 (36.21)     5:47.41 (34.60)                                        
  4 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.89    5:52.14 SILV   
                  32.07     1:07.29 (35.22)     1:43.32 (36.03)     2:19.34 (36.02)
                                3:29.99 ( )     4:05.63 (35.64)     4:41.72 (36.09)
        5:17.18 (35.46)     5:52.14 (34.96)                                        
  5 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.89    5:54.48 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.97 (34.89)     1:41.95 (34.98)     2:17.83 (35.88)
        2:54.67 (36.84)     3:30.37 (35.70)     4:06.93 (36.56)     4:43.04 (36.11)
        5:19.07 (36.03)     5:54.48 (35.41)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:06.50  SMAX
        1:13.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.51 - 1:13.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Casado, Laurie      17 CIY-MR               1:10.18    1:05.44 ZQ     
SILV - Division  
  1 Ryan, Mary C        17 WAC-MR               1:07.40    1:06.89 SILV   
                  32.54     1:06.89 (34.35)                                        
  2 Jou, Stephanie      15 UN-MR                1:07.00    1:07.02 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.02 (34.10)                                        
  3 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.50    1:07.88 SILV   
                  33.83     1:07.88 (34.05)                                        
  4 Chang, Linda        15 FLY-MR               1:07.31    1:07.90 SILV   
                  32.87     1:07.90 (35.03)                                        
  5 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.78    1:07.98 SILV   
                  33.73     1:07.98 (34.25)                                        
  6 Kuzniewski, Megan   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.57    1:09.03 SILV   
                  33.81     1:09.03 (35.22)                                        
  7 Kraus, Katherine A  15 FLY-MR               1:09.59    1:09.06 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.06 (35.51)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Kaitlin    16 WAC-MR               1:08.03    1:09.20 SILV   
                  33.99     1:09.20 (35.21)                                        
  9 Watler, Shani       15 NYCC-MR              1:09.78    1:09.32 SILV   
                  33.83     1:09.32 (35.49)                                        
 10 Patafio, Giavanna   15 Badger-MR            1:06.55    1:09.72 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.72 (36.14)                                        
 11 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.56    1:09.95 SILV   
                  34.02     1:09.95 (35.93)                                        
 12 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR              1:09.62    1:10.10 SILV   
                  35.12     1:10.10 (34.98)                                        
 13 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.29    1:10.17 SILV   
                  34.89     1:10.17 (35.28)                                        
 14 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.30    1:10.32 SILV   
                  34.61     1:10.32 (35.71)                                        
 15 Morrissey, Alexa D  15 HS-MR                1:11.10    1:10.46 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.46 (36.17)                                        
 16 Stanford, Brittany  15 LBA-MR               1:10.32    1:10.59 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.59 (36.23)                                        
 17 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.28    1:10.61 SILV   
                  34.95     1:10.61 (35.66)                                        
 18 Arana, Priscilla    17 FLY-MR               1:10.03    1:10.82 SILV   
                  35.11     1:10.82 (35.71)                                        
 19 Nolan, Courtney L   18 HS-MR                1:10.73    1:10.86 SILV   
                  34.71     1:10.86 (36.15)                                        
 20 Mangino, Barbara    17 FLY-MR               1:09.96    1:10.96 SILV   
                  34.62     1:10.96 (36.34)                                        
 21 Lucas, Olivia A     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.35    1:11.24 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.24 (36.46)                                        
 22 Rookwood, Shakiray  15 HS-MR                1:08.20    1:11.58 SILV   
                  34.30     1:11.58 (37.28)                                        
 23 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.01    1:11.77 SILV   
                  35.16     1:11.77 (36.61)                                        
 24 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.11    1:11.81 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.81 (37.34)                                        
 25 Stenger, Rebecca E  18 LBA-MR               1:11.43    1:11.92 SILV   
                  35.55     1:11.92 (36.37)                                        
 26 Chan, Christina S   16 CIY-MR               1:12.56    1:12.78 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.78 (37.54)                                        
 27 McCalla, Dana       16 CIY-MR               1:12.51    1:12.86 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.86 (37.66)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:06.50  SMAX
        1:13.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.51 - 1:13.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Ryan, Mary C              17 WAC-MR                    NT    1:07.84 SILV   
                  33.15     1:07.84 (34.69)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:24.00  SMAX
        2:35.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.01 - 2:35.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobsen, Ginger M        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:26.17 SILV   
                  33.74     1:10.32 (36.58)     1:48.40 (38.08)     2:26.17 (37.77)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:24.00  SMAX
        2:35.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.01 - 2:35.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.99    2:21.52 JO     
                  34.06     1:09.85 (35.79)     1:46.40 (36.55)     2:21.52 (35.12)
  2 Kuzniewski, Megan   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.62    2:22.54 JO     
                  33.52     1:09.59 (36.07)     1:46.71 (37.12)     2:22.54 (35.83)
  3 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.08    2:23.36 JO     
                  34.65     1:10.58 (35.93)     1:47.60 (37.02)     2:23.36 (35.76)
  4 McDonough, Maureen  17 WAC-MR               2:24.92    2:23.63 JO     
                  33.68     1:09.99 (36.31)     1:46.88 (36.89)     2:23.63 (36.75)
SILV - Division  
  1 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.15    2:24.80 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.07 (35.95)     1:47.49 (37.42)     2:24.80 (37.31)
  2 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR              2:25.85    2:25.25 SILV   
                  36.18     1:12.30 (36.12)     1:48.93 (36.63)     2:25.25 (36.32)
  3 Patafio, Giavanna   15 Badger-MR            2:25.22    2:26.25 SILV   
                  34.26     1:10.70 (36.44)     1:48.58 (37.88)     2:26.25 (37.67)
  4 O'Brien, Kaitlin    16 WAC-MR               2:24.96    2:27.70 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.48 (37.02)     1:50.49 (38.01)     2:27.70 (37.21)
  5 Kraus, Katherine A  15 FLY-MR               2:27.99    2:28.04 SILV   
                  34.67     1:11.91 (37.24)     1:50.19 (38.28)     2:28.04 (37.85)
  6 Stanford, Brittany  15 LBA-MR               2:29.26    2:28.29 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.63 (37.34)     1:50.64 (38.01)     2:28.29 (37.65)
  7 Sung, Julia         15 CIY-MR               2:31.96    2:29.21 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.62 (36.61)     1:49.40 (38.78)     2:29.21 (39.81)
  8 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.34    2:29.57 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.37 (37.47)     1:51.67 (38.30)     2:29.57 (37.90)
  9 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.13    2:30.25 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.79 (37.67)     1:52.46 (38.67)     2:30.25 (37.79)
 10 Watler, Shani       15 NYCC-MR              2:28.99    2:31.36 SILV   
                  35.89     1:13.81 (37.92)     1:52.98 (39.17)     2:31.36 (38.38)
 11 Mangino, Barbara    17 FLY-MR               2:30.15    2:32.32 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.52 (38.28)     1:53.17 (39.65)     2:32.32 (39.15)
 12 Cutrera, Gabriella  15 FLY-MR               2:34.22    2:34.98 SILV   
                  36.46     1:14.88 (38.42)     1:54.87 (39.99)     2:34.98 (40.11)
 -- Chang, Linda        15 FLY-MR               2:29.35         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  33.29     1:09.83 (36.54)     1:47.70 (37.87)          DQ (37.61)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Altman-Kurosaki, H  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.06    2:37.82        
                  38.00     1:17.62 (39.62)     1:57.90 (40.28)     2:37.82 (39.92)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  ZQ
        1:15.59  JO
        1:15.60  SMAX
        1:23.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.61 - 1:23.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.79    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.39     1:15.66 (39.27)                                        
  2 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.68    1:16.63 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.63 (40.50)                                        
  3 Mulligan, Nicole A  17 CIY-MR               1:16.44    1:16.77 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.77 (40.39)                                        
  4 Russo, Alexa A      18 YFD-MR               1:16.06    1:17.52 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.52 (40.99)                                        
  5 Stenger, Rebecca E  18 LBA-MR               1:18.74    1:18.18 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.18 (41.10)                                        
  6 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.50    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.67     1:18.29 (40.62)                                        
  7 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.52    1:18.48 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.48 (40.84)                                        
  8 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               1:21.57    1:18.88 SILV   
                  37.96     1:18.88 (40.92)                                        
  9 Kleinbart, Jessica  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.16    1:19.82 SILV   
                  37.84     1:19.82 (41.98)                                        
 10 Morrissey, Alexa D  15 HS-MR                1:19.63    1:19.86 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.86 (42.30)                                        
 11 Merino, Jessica     15 CIY-MR               1:23.48    1:20.07 SILV   
                  37.18     1:20.07 (42.89)                                        
 12 Rookwood, Shakiray  15 HS-MR                1:18.87    1:20.31 SILV   
                  37.94     1:20.31 (42.37)                                        
 13 McDonough, Maureen  17 WAC-MR               1:18.59    1:20.39 SILV   
                  38.12     1:20.39 (42.27)                                        
 14 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.45    1:21.02 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.02 (42.44)                                        
 15 Foo, Francine F     15 HS-MR                1:21.16    1:21.05 SILV   
                  38.27     1:21.05 (42.78)                                        
 16 Schmitt, Katherine  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.64    1:21.22 SILV   
                  38.78     1:21.22 (42.44)                                        
 17 Purcell, Kelsey G   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.06    1:21.25 SILV   
                  38.80     1:21.25 (42.45)                                        
 18 Elizee, Juleen      17 CIY-MR               1:16.35    1:21.27 SILV   
                  37.09     1:21.27 (44.18)                                        
 19 Kuzniewski, Megan   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.81    1:21.65 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.65 (42.63)                                        
 20 Jester, Elizabeth   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.01    1:21.70 SILV   
                  37.96     1:21.70 (43.74)                                        
 21 Rubin, Ada L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.03    1:21.91 SILV   
                  39.01     1:21.91 (42.90)                                        
 22 Tam, Melanie        15 WAC-MR               1:21.33    1:21.97 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.97 (43.38)                                        
 23 Thermos, Christian  16 WAC-MR               1:22.89    1:23.79 SILV   
                  40.15     1:23.79 (43.64)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chan, Christina S   16 CIY-MR               1:23.68    1:25.03        
                  39.65     1:25.03 (45.38)                                        
  2 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.51    1:25.85        
                  40.30     1:25.85 (45.55)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.01 - 2:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stenger, Rebecca E  18 LBA-MR               2:47.68    2:45.21 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.76 (41.55)     2:02.16 (43.40)     2:45.21 (43.05)
  2 Russo, Alexa A      18 YFD-MR               2:49.04    2:46.60 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.98 (41.45)     2:01.18 (43.20)     2:46.60 (45.42)
  3 McDonough, Maureen  17 WAC-MR               2:53.91    2:48.98 SILV   
                  38.40     1:21.46 (43.06)     2:05.36 (43.90)     2:48.98 (43.62)
  4 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               2:48.31    2:50.27 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.20 (42.36)     2:05.53 (44.33)     2:50.27 (44.74)
  5 Schmitt, Katherine  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.31    2:51.81 SILV   
                  39.49     1:22.65 (43.16)     2:07.09 (44.44)     2:51.81 (44.72)
  6 Kleinbart, Jessica  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.79    2:51.89 SILV   
                  38.07     1:21.13 (43.06)     2:06.04 (44.91)     2:51.89 (45.85)
  7 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.40    2:56.65 SILV   
                  39.42     1:24.50 (45.08)     2:10.79 (46.29)     2:56.65 (45.86)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kuzniewski, Megan   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.80    2:57.90        
                  39.77     1:25.52 (45.75)     2:12.76 (47.24)     2:57.90 (45.14)
  2 Jester, Elizabeth   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.47    3:02.52        
                  39.58     1:23.93 (44.35)     2:11.47 (47.54)     3:02.52 (51.05)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.49  JO
        1:05.50  SMAX
        1:12.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.51 - 1:12.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Patafio, Giavanna   15 Badger-MR            1:06.74    1:04.43 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:04.43 (34.29)                                        
  2 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.25    1:05.15 JO     
                  30.56     1:05.15 (34.59)                                        
  3 Kuzniewski, Megan   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.79    1:05.25 JO     
                  30.70     1:05.25 (34.55)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR               1:09.06    1:05.82 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.82 (35.00)                                        
  2 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.43    1:07.22 SILV   
                  30.83     1:07.22 (36.39)                                        
  3 Thermos, Christian  16 WAC-MR               1:10.30    1:07.29 SILV   
                  31.15     1:07.29 (36.14)                                        
  4 Santaniello, Sam    16 OWA-MR               1:05.78    1:07.74 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.74 (35.50)                                        
  5 Morrissey, Alexa D  15 HS-MR                1:11.48    1:07.82 SILV   
                  31.24     1:07.82 (36.58)                                        
  6 Gavin, Tricia A     17 WAC-MR               1:06.83    1:08.03 SILV   
                  31.21     1:08.03 (36.82)                                        
  7 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.27    1:08.07 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.07 (35.92)                                        
  8 Tam, Melanie        15 WAC-MR               1:09.18    1:08.19 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.19 (36.36)                                        
  9 Altman-Kurosaki, H  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.09    1:08.95 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.95 (36.55)                                        
 10 Sung, Julia         15 CIY-MR               1:11.72    1:09.59 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.59 (37.17)                                        
 11 Cutrera, Gabriella  15 FLY-MR               1:09.88    1:10.14 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.14 (37.38)                                        
 12 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.42    1:10.23 SILV   
                  32.65     1:10.23 (37.58)                                        
 13 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR               1:09.60    1:10.43 SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.43 (37.96)                                        
 14 Rubin, Ada L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.77    1:10.51 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.51 (37.64)                                        
 15 Moore, Jhanna       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.71    1:11.15 SILV   
                  32.70     1:11.15 (38.45)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Kellyn M  15 CIY-MR               1:12.04    1:11.48 SILV   
                  32.93     1:11.48 (38.55)                                        
 17 Ryan, Mary C        17 WAC-MR               1:10.92    1:12.12 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.12 (38.16)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Maloney, Caitlin    17 WAC-MR               1:09.93    1:13.26        
                  33.19     1:13.26 (40.07)                                        
  2 Mirabal, Blair V    15 FLY-MR               1:12.21    1:13.62        
                  33.91     1:13.62 (39.71)                                        
  3 Mazza, Kelly A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:13.69        
                  33.79     1:13.69 (39.90)                                        
  4 Schmitt, Katherine  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.02    1:14.64        
                  34.53     1:14.64 (40.11)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:30.00  SMAX
        2:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.01 - 2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cooke, Farrell E    15 Badger-MR            2:37.00    2:28.25 JO     
                  33.34     1:11.02 (37.68)     1:50.40 (39.38)     2:28.25 (37.85)
SILV - Division  
  1 Altman-Kurosaki, H  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.68    2:32.56 SILV   
                  32.57     1:10.26 (37.69)     1:50.73 (40.47)     2:32.56 (41.83)
  2 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.32    2:34.11 SILV   
                  34.50     1:15.47 (40.97)     1:55.92 (40.45)     2:34.11 (38.19)
  3 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               2:35.02    2:36.28 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.50 (38.53)     1:51.74 (40.24)     2:36.28 (44.54)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:22.10  SMAX
        2:43.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.11 - 2:43.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.18    2:21.08 JO     
                  31.08     1:05.14 (34.06)     1:48.37 (43.23)     2:21.08 (32.71)
SILV - Division  
  1 Stanford, Brittany  15 LBA-MR               2:23.70    2:23.22 SILV   
                  31.41     1:08.99 (37.58)     1:49.77 (40.78)     2:23.22 (33.45)
  2 Thermos, Christian  16 WAC-MR               2:28.32    2:23.30 SILV   
                  32.31     1:09.55 (37.24)     1:50.63 (41.08)     2:23.30 (32.67)
  3 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.11    2:23.65 SILV   
                  31.45     1:09.67 (38.22)     1:51.24 (41.57)     2:23.65 (32.41)
  4 Sung, Julia         15 CIY-MR               2:28.25    2:24.15 SILV   
                  32.26     1:10.71 (38.45)     1:50.65 (39.94)     2:24.15 (33.50)
  5 Gavin, Tricia A     17 WAC-MR               2:23.17    2:24.53 SILV   
                  31.72     1:10.88 (39.16)     1:51.06 (40.18)     2:24.53 (33.47)
  6 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR              2:27.47    2:25.87 SILV   
                  32.57     1:10.12 (37.55)     1:53.93 (43.81)     2:25.87 (31.94)
  7 Santaniello, Sam    16 OWA-MR               2:23.04    2:26.68 SILV   
                  32.16     1:11.48 (39.32)     1:52.26 (40.78)     2:26.68 (34.42)
  8 Madalena, Kathryn   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.58    2:26.75 SILV   
                  33.89     1:11.66 (37.77)     1:53.67 (42.01)     2:26.75 (33.08)
  9 Ryan, Mary C        17 WAC-MR               2:29.15    2:28.03 SILV   
                  34.11     1:09.92 (35.81)     1:55.04 (45.12)     2:28.03 (32.99)
 10 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR               2:31.58    2:29.13 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.64 (36.53)     1:54.51 (46.87)     2:29.13 (34.62)
 11 Kraus, Katherine A  15 FLY-MR               2:28.56    2:29.88 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.35 (36.89)     1:55.56 (44.21)     2:29.88 (34.32)
 12 Moore, Jhanna       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.41    2:30.61 SILV   
                  32.31     1:09.04 (36.73)     1:56.40 (47.36)     2:30.61 (34.21)
 13 Tam, Melanie        15 WAC-MR               2:31.10    2:31.38 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.85 (37.58)     1:56.63 (46.78)     2:31.38 (34.75)
 14 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.03    2:31.79 SILV   
                  33.30     1:14.42 (41.12)     2:00.06 (45.64)     2:31.79 (31.73)
 15 Morrissey, Alexa D  15 HS-MR                2:35.86    2:31.94 SILV   
                  32.16     1:12.18 (40.02)     1:56.63 (44.45)     2:31.94 (35.31)
 16 McCarthy, Kellyn M  15 CIY-MR               2:30.31    2:32.46 SILV   
                  32.46     1:15.04 (42.58)     1:56.75 (41.71)     2:32.46 (35.71)
 17 Barratt, Anna D     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.89    2:32.87 SILV   
                  33.00     1:12.26 (39.26)     1:57.63 (45.37)     2:32.87 (35.24)
 18 Stenger, Rebecca E  18 LBA-MR               2:28.37    2:33.65 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.05 (39.08)     1:58.36 (45.31)     2:33.65 (35.29)
 19 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.02    2:33.84 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.14 (38.09)     1:59.24 (46.10)     2:33.84 (34.60)
 20 Schmitt, Katherine  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.31    2:34.12 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.41 (38.90)     1:58.70 (45.29)     2:34.12 (35.42)
 21 Purcell, Kelsey G   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.60    2:34.26 SILV   
                  34.12     1:14.56 (40.44)     1:59.69 (45.13)     2:34.26 (34.57)
 22 Rubin, Ada L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.51    2:34.43 SILV   
                  32.48     1:14.49 (42.01)     1:59.50 (45.01)     2:34.43 (34.93)
 23 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR               2:35.16    2:34.59 SILV   
                  32.57     1:12.03 (39.46)     1:58.33 (46.30)     2:34.59 (36.26)
 24 Watler, Shani       15 NYCC-MR              2:32.82    2:34.76 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.07 (38.40)     2:00.26 (47.19)     2:34.76 (34.50)
 25 Russo, Alexa A      18 YFD-MR               2:39.40    2:34.85 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.40 (40.20)     1:58.85 (43.45)     2:34.85 (36.00)
 26 Altman-Kurosaki, H  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.54    2:35.15 SILV   
                  32.07     1:11.41 (39.34)     1:59.76 (48.35)     2:35.15 (35.39)
 27 Nolan, Courtney L   18 HS-MR                2:42.16    2:35.26 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.07 (38.18)     2:00.55 (47.48)     2:35.26 (34.71)
 28 Maloney, Caitlin    17 WAC-MR               2:29.32    2:36.19 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.50 (37.98)     1:58.76 (47.26)     2:36.19 (37.43)
 29 Mangino, Barbara    17 FLY-MR               2:36.15    2:37.91 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.75 (37.53)     2:02.57 (49.82)     2:37.91 (35.34)
 30 Lu, Christine Y     15 HS-MR                2:37.49    2:38.04 SILV   
                  31.38     1:11.28 (39.90)     2:00.86 (49.58)     2:38.04 (37.18)
 31 Kleinbart, Jessica  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.64    2:38.70 SILV   
                  35.67     1:17.11 (41.44)     2:04.14 (47.03)     2:38.70 (34.56)
 32 Alonso, Basilisa    18 APEX-MR              2:35.18    2:38.76 SILV   
                  34.12     1:15.67 (41.55)     2:02.73 (47.06)     2:38.76 (36.03)
 33 Rodriguez, Natasha  17 RedTails-MR          2:41.03    2:39.53 SILV   
                  34.44     1:14.62 (40.18)     2:04.50 (49.88)     2:39.53 (35.03)
 34 Sherard, Nia        16 NFS-MR               2:41.63    2:42.78 SILV   
                  37.57     1:21.01 (43.44)     2:07.48 (46.47)     2:42.78 (35.30)
 35 Xue, Rosalia S      16 HS-MR                2:42.13    2:42.87 SILV   
                  35.06     1:17.61 (42.55)     2:06.56 (48.95)     2:42.87 (36.31)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rudolph, Holly E    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:43.17        
                  36.52     1:16.53 (40.01)     2:05.29 (48.76)     2:43.17 (37.88)
  2 McCalla, Dana       16 CIY-MR               2:42.72    2:43.87        
                  33.72     1:14.45 (40.73)     2:05.33 (50.88)     2:43.87 (38.54)
  3 Boulbol, Lauren E   16 HS-MR                2:42.86    2:44.25        
                  38.43     1:19.71 (41.28)     2:05.69 (45.98)     2:44.25 (38.56)
  4 Chow, Jaimie        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.87    2:46.78        
                  36.49     1:18.00 (41.51)     2:08.75 (50.75)     2:46.78 (38.03)
  5 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               2:35.54    2:47.24        
                  33.89     1:19.94 (46.05)     2:07.67 (47.73)     2:47.24 (39.57)
  6 Jester, Elizabeth   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.14    2:55.36        
                  34.92     1:20.44 (45.52)     2:10.60 (50.16)     2:55.36 (44.76)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:05.00  SMAX
        5:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.01 - 5:36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Graham, Caitlin     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.94    5:04.86 JO     
                  30.80     1:06.87 (36.07)     1:46.83 (39.96)     2:27.07 (40.24)
        3:10.81 (43.74)     3:55.35 (44.54)     4:30.49 (35.14)     5:04.86 (34.37)
SILV - Division  
  1 Thermos, Christian  16 WAC-MR               5:17.67    5:08.34 SILV   
                  31.69     1:10.68 (38.99)     1:50.08 (39.40)     2:29.14 (39.06)
        3:12.03 (42.89)     3:57.72 (45.69)     4:33.23 (35.51)     5:08.34 (35.11)
  2 O'Brien, Kaitlin    16 WAC-MR               5:14.50    5:10.19 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.75 (38.93)     1:52.63 (39.88)     2:31.18 (38.55)
        3:18.26 (47.08)     4:03.98 (45.72)     4:37.37 (33.39)     5:10.19 (32.82)
  3 Jacobsen, Ginger M  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.47    5:13.04 SILV   
                  33.71     1:13.61 (39.90)     1:51.57 (37.96)     2:29.56 (37.99)
        3:14.92 (45.36)     4:01.62 (46.70)     4:37.97 (36.35)     5:13.04 (35.07)
  4 Rubin, Ada L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.81    5:13.52 SILV   
                  32.94     1:10.79 (37.85)     1:51.77 (40.98)     2:33.63 (41.86)
        3:18.59 (44.96)     4:02.85 (44.26)     4:39.05 (36.20)     5:13.52 (34.47)
  5 McDonough, Maureen  17 WAC-MR               5:13.39    5:15.54 SILV   
                  35.20     1:17.09 (41.89)     1:57.35 (40.26)     2:37.18 (39.83)
        3:21.79 (44.61)     4:07.68 (45.89)     4:41.87 (34.19)     5:15.54 (33.67)
  6 Cannatella, Annie   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.57    5:15.61 SILV   
                  34.62                             1:56.45 ( )                    
            3:23.37 ( )     4:09.80 (46.43)     4:42.31 (32.51)     5:15.61 (33.30)
  7 Ryan, Mary C        17 WAC-MR               5:14.02    5:18.35 SILV   
                  34.98     1:15.58 (40.60)     1:56.07 (40.49)     2:35.32 (39.25)
        3:21.27 (45.95)     4:08.48 (47.21)     4:43.96 (35.48)     5:18.35 (34.39)
  8 Moore, Jhanna       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.81    5:20.77 SILV   
                  34.39     1:16.17 (41.78)     1:57.21 (41.04)     2:36.07 (38.86)
        3:22.55 (46.48)     4:09.30 (46.75)     4:45.03 (35.73)     5:20.77 (35.74)
  9 Tam, Melanie        15 WAC-MR               5:30.67    5:25.49 SILV   
                  33.29     1:13.76 (40.47)     1:53.58 (39.82)     2:35.74 (42.16)
        3:22.47 (46.73)     4:08.36 (45.89)     4:48.14 (39.78)     5:25.49 (37.35)
 10 Altman-Kurosaki, H  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.19    5:32.76 SILV   
                  33.26     1:12.61 (39.35)     1:56.23 (43.62)     2:40.14 (43.91)
        3:29.38 (49.24)     4:19.63 (50.25)     4:56.81 (37.18)     5:32.76 (35.95)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Alonso, Basilisa    18 APEX-MR              5:35.53    5:39.04        
                  34.22     1:14.41 (40.19)     1:56.36 (41.95)     2:39.79 (43.43)
        3:29.25 (49.46)     4:20.88 (51.63)     5:00.52 (39.64)     5:39.04 (38.52)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          32.10  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.11 - 36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 McAlpine, Michael A        8 UNAT-MR                   NT      30.50 ZQ     
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          32.10  SMAX
          36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.11 - 36.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Searson, Jimmy      10 Express Swimming-MR    32.29      30.60 ZQ     
  2 Hall, Justin L       9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.11      31.10 JO     
  3 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR              32.16      31.44 JO     
  4 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR                 33.05      31.53 JO     
  5 Langaman, Michael   10 HS-MR                  33.02      31.76 JO     
  6 Bravo, David         9 Badger-MR              32.32      31.96 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhao, Steven D       9 FLY-MR                 34.20      32.27 SILV   
  2 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR                35.14      32.47 SILV   
  3 Davis-Sobers, Dari  10 Bscat-MR               33.28      32.62 SILV   
  4 McKenna, Bredan W   10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.04      32.71 SILV   
  5 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR                32.20      32.75 SILV   
  6 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.88      32.84 SILV   
  7 Sanogo, Ousmane      9 Metro Piranhas-MR      33.47      33.03 SILV   
  8 Mejia, David        10 LBA-MR                 34.01      33.13 SILV   
  9 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.12      33.16 SILV   
 10 Suh, Brian          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.91      33.17 SILV   
 11 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR    33.15      33.38 SILV   
 12 Okhtenberg, Ariel   10 BASC-MR                36.33      33.46 SILV   
 13 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR              34.96      33.48 SILV   
 13 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR                 32.62      33.48 SILV   
 15 Speres, Aristides    9 Badger-MR              32.83      33.67 SILV   
 16 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR              33.53      33.93 SILV   
 17 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR                 32.64      33.96 SILV   
 18 Harrison, William   10 CIY-MR                 32.31      34.31 SILV   
 18 Husch, Michael F    10 CIY-MR                 34.96      34.31 SILV   
 20 Pan, Noah           10 CIY-MR                 34.26      34.54 SILV   
 21 Finkelstein, Max A  10 HS-MR                  35.15      34.65 SILV   
 22 Cannon, Matthew      8 LBA-MR                 34.56      34.74 SILV   
 23 Gorelik, Michael    10 BASC-MR                34.92      34.79 SILV   
 24 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR                 33.94      34.92 SILV   
 25 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR                 34.04      35.00 SILV   
 26 Wright, Jequelle     9 Metro Piranhas-MR      33.28      35.24 SILV   
 27 Xue, Vincent H      10 HS-MR                  35.14      35.31 SILV   
 28 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      34.01      35.40 SILV   
 29 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.19      35.45 SILV   
 30 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR    35.85      35.62 SILV   
 31 Willard, Max        10 LBA-MR                 35.31      35.72 SILV   
 32 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.23      36.21 SILV   
 33 Hall, Spencer H      7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      34.48      36.23 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lin, Jonathan C     10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.00      36.90        
  2 Herrera, Fabian      9 Badger-MR              36.14      38.34        
  3 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR                 36.36      38.60        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  SMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.61 - 1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Hall, Justin L             9 Abbe Swim Team-MR         NT    1:08.41 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:08.41 (36.73)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  SMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.61 - 1:21.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McAlpine, Michael    8 UNAT-MR              1:12.68    1:10.12 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.12 (36.88)                                        
  2 Searson, Jimmy      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.61    1:10.28 JO     
                  32.71     1:10.28 (37.57)                                        
  3 Suh, Brian          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.28    1:10.39 JO     
                  34.22     1:10.39 (36.17)                                        
  4 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR               1:12.95    1:10.97 JO     
                  34.28     1:10.97 (36.69)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Harrison, William   10 CIY-MR               1:12.29    1:12.47 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.47 (38.72)                                        
  2 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              1:15.77    1:13.07 SILV   
                  33.93     1:13.07 (39.14)                                        
  3 Zhao, Steven D       9 FLY-MR               1:16.02    1:13.14 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.14 (38.81)                                        
  4 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:13.43    1:13.80 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.80 (39.22)                                        
  5 Speres, Aristides    9 Badger-MR            1:12.85    1:13.83 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.83 (39.50)                                        
  6 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.70    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.00 (38.96)                                        
  7 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:14.68    1:14.03 SILV   
                  35.93     1:14.03 (38.10)                                        
  8 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.21    1:14.04 SILV   
                  34.86     1:14.04 (39.18)                                        
  9 Pan, Noah           10 CIY-MR               1:14.13    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.13     1:14.62 (39.49)                                        
 10 Okhtenberg, Ariel   10 BASC-MR              1:20.97    1:14.85 SILV   
                  34.57     1:14.85 (40.28)                                        
 11 Davis-Sobers, Dari  10 Bscat-MR             1:17.47    1:15.54 SILV   
                  37.50     1:15.54 (38.04)                                        
 12 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR            1:16.30    1:15.90 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.90 (39.85)                                        
 12 Sanogo, Ousmane      9 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:16.67    1:15.90 SILV   
                  36.88     1:15.90 (39.02)                                        
 14 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.79    1:16.01 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.01 (40.18)                                        
 15 Husch, Michael F    10 CIY-MR               1:16.62    1:16.96 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.96 (41.08)                                        
 16 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR               1:13.72    1:16.97 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.97 (41.24)                                        
 17 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR               1:18.93    1:17.78 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.78 (40.58)                                        
 18 Willard, Max        10 LBA-MR               1:17.39    1:17.86 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.86 (41.41)                                        
 19 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR               1:14.86    1:17.89 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.89 (40.94)                                        
 20 Gorelik, Michael    10 BASC-MR              1:16.95    1:17.92 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.92 (41.44)                                        
 21 Finkelstein, Max A  10 HS-MR                1:20.94    1:18.15 SILV   
                  38.40     1:18.15 (39.75)                                        
 22 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               1:17.01    1:18.19 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.19 (40.92)                                        
 23 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            1:17.31    1:18.36 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.36 (41.35)                                        
 24 Hall, Spencer H      7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:19.24 SILV   
                  36.87     1:19.24 (42.37)                                        
 25 Mejia, David        10 LBA-MR               1:20.57    1:19.31 SILV   
                  36.35     1:19.31 (42.96)                                        
 26 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.51    1:19.50 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.50 (41.69)                                        
 27 Xue, Vincent H      10 HS-MR                1:18.03    1:20.99 SILV   
                  37.34     1:20.99 (43.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eid, Christian J     9 Badger-MR            1:20.95    1:21.72        
                  38.08     1:21.72 (43.64)                                        
  2 Streeter, Myles     10 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:17.37    1:21.83        
                  37.59     1:21.83 (44.24)                                        
  3 Aly, Ali M           9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:16.76    1:21.87        
                  37.19     1:21.87 (44.68)                                        
  4 Wright, Jequelle     9 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:19.73    1:22.14        
                  36.69     1:22.14 (45.45)                                        
  5 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.06    1:22.18        
                  38.09     1:22.18 (44.09)                                        
  6 Herrera, Fabian      9 Badger-MR            1:20.98    1:22.44        
                  39.03     1:22.44 (43.41)                                        
  7 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.25    1:23.21        
                  38.20     1:23.21 (45.01)                                        
  8 Chen, Christopher   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.26    1:24.00        
                  39.17     1:24.00 (44.83)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.01 - 2:55.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hendell, Josh        9 Badger-MR            2:41.13    2:28.40 JO     
                  33.42     1:11.21 (37.79)     1:50.39 (39.18)     2:28.40 (38.01)
  2 Quinones, Christop  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.80    2:32.35 JO     
                  32.67     1:11.86 (39.19)     1:53.40 (41.54)     2:32.35 (38.95)
  3 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              2:42.35    2:38.70 JO     
                  36.45     1:16.69 (40.24)     1:58.54 (41.85)     2:38.70 (40.16)
  4 Suh, Brian          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.54    2:39.46 JO     
                  34.35     1:14.90 (40.55)     1:56.77 (41.87)     2:39.46 (42.69)
SILV - Division  
  1 McKenna, Bredan W   10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:51.63    2:40.30 SILV   
                  34.63     1:17.07 (42.44)     2:00.37 (43.30)     2:40.30 (39.93)
  2 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.88    2:40.74 SILV   
                  35.53     1:17.06 (41.53)     2:01.05 (43.99)     2:40.74 (39.69)
  3 Speres, Aristides    9 Badger-MR            2:41.89    2:41.31 SILV   
                  36.60     1:17.53 (40.93)     2:00.13 (42.60)     2:41.31 (41.18)
  4 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR               2:51.71    2:42.06 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.16 (41.84)     2:00.49 (42.33)     2:42.06 (41.57)
  5 Harrison, William   10 CIY-MR               2:44.56    2:42.70 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.65 (41.98)     2:01.79 (43.14)     2:42.70 (40.91)
  6 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:40.60    2:43.66 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.81 (41.69)     2:00.44 (42.63)     2:43.66 (43.22)
  7 Pan, Noah           10 CIY-MR               2:48.88    2:44.12 SILV   
                  37.05     1:20.39 (43.34)     2:04.10 (43.71)     2:44.12 (40.02)
  8 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.63    2:45.59 SILV   
                  36.76     1:21.18 (44.42)     2:04.47 (43.29)     2:45.59 (41.12)
  9 Massand, Dilin S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.88    2:50.01 SILV   
                  40.96     1:24.62 (43.66)     2:09.14 (44.52)     2:50.01 (40.87)
 10 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            2:46.40    2:50.69 SILV   
                  36.94     1:21.27 (44.33)   2:50.69 (1:29.42)                    
 11 Husch, Michael F    10 CIY-MR               2:48.76    2:51.55 SILV   
                  36.66     1:18.36 (41.70)     2:04.26 (45.90)     2:51.55 (47.29)
 12 Eid, Christian J     9 Badger-MR            2:51.20    2:55.40 SILV   
                  37.07     1:22.85 (45.78)     2:09.14 (46.29)     2:55.40 (46.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               2:49.90    2:55.86        
                  37.91     1:22.80 (44.89)     2:11.66 (48.86)     2:55.86 (44.20)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.01 - 2:55.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Hawkins, Andrew T         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:40.61 SILV   
                  34.98     1:16.77 (41.79)     2:00.84 (44.07)     2:40.61 (39.77)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        6:27.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        6:45.00  SMAX
        7:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.01 - 7:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xue, Vincent H            10 HS-MR                     NT    7:48.97        
                  37.66     1:24.76 (47.10)     2:15.26 (50.50)     3:04.00 (48.74)
        3:51.87 (47.87)     4:40.52 (48.65)     5:31.03 (50.51)     6:19.22 (48.19)
        7:06.64 (47.42)     7:48.97 (42.33)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:27.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        6:45.00  SMAX
        7:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.01 - 7:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR            6:47.47    6:23.16 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:08.23 (36.59)     1:47.53 (39.30)     2:27.65 (40.12)
        3:08.07 (40.42)     3:47.37 (39.30)     4:27.12 (39.75)     5:06.92 (39.80)
        5:46.61 (39.69)     6:23.16 (36.55)                                        
  2 Hall, Justin L       9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    6:46.00    6:24.75 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:11.29 (37.93)     1:51.02 (39.73)     2:30.87 (39.85)
        3:10.52 (39.65)     3:49.92 (39.40)     4:29.32 (39.40)     5:09.23 (39.91)
        5:48.98 (39.75)     6:24.75 (35.77)                                        
  3 LaFata, Spencer F    9 Badger-MR            6:59.84    6:28.01 JO     
                  34.77     1:13.70 (38.93)     1:52.98 (39.28)     2:31.64 (38.66)
        3:10.48 (38.84)     3:50.17 (39.69)     4:30.92 (40.75)     5:11.46 (40.54)
        5:50.50 (39.04)     6:28.01 (37.51)                                        
  4 Bravo, David         9 Badger-MR            6:55.89    6:29.18 JO     
                  34.56     1:12.63 (38.07)     1:53.93 (41.30)     2:34.65 (40.72)
        3:13.52 (38.87)     3:53.94 (40.42)     4:34.44 (40.50)     5:15.55 (41.11)
        5:53.09 (37.54)     6:29.18 (36.09)                                        
  5 Hendell, Josh        9 Badger-MR            6:55.21    6:30.34 JO     
                  32.32     1:09.29 (36.97)     1:48.92 (39.63)     2:28.49 (39.57)
        3:08.86 (40.37)     3:49.72 (40.86)     4:30.71 (40.99)     5:11.64 (40.93)
        5:52.14 (40.50)     6:30.34 (38.20)                                        
  6 Pompay, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  6:47.37    6:34.75 JO     
                  34.15     1:13.35 (39.20)     1:53.81 (40.46)     2:34.18 (40.37)
        3:14.16 (39.98)     3:54.24 (40.08)     4:34.92 (40.68)     5:15.63 (40.71)
        5:55.88 (40.25)     6:34.75 (38.87)                                        
  7 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            6:52.20    6:38.40 JO     
                  33.04     1:11.37 (38.33)     1:50.82 (39.45)     2:31.18 (40.36)
        3:12.18 (41.00)     3:49.48 (37.30)     4:34.29 (44.81)     5:17.04 (42.75)
        5:58.93 (41.89)     6:38.40 (39.47)                                        
  8 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWA-MR               7:05.55    6:38.68 JO     
                  34.88     1:13.87 (38.99)     1:54.81 (40.94)     2:34.96 (40.15)
        3:15.75 (40.79)     3:56.66 (40.91)     4:38.72 (42.06)     5:19.57 (40.85)
        6:00.13 (40.56)     6:38.68 (38.55)                                        
  9 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR            6:52.11    6:42.19 JO     
                  34.65                             1:54.41 ( )     2:35.90 (41.49)
        3:16.72 (40.82)     3:57.82 (41.10)     4:39.01 (41.19)     5:21.08 (42.07)
        6:02.34 (41.26)     6:42.19 (39.85)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            6:53.70    6:49.22 SILV   
                  33.50     1:12.81 (39.31)     1:54.58 (41.77)     2:35.76 (41.18)
        3:17.19 (41.43)     4:00.27 (43.08)     4:42.36 (42.09)     5:25.50 (43.14)
        6:09.05 (43.55)     6:49.22 (40.17)                                        
  2 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR            6:59.88    6:55.99 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.94 (40.31)     1:58.33 (42.39)     2:41.66 (43.33)
        3:24.44 (42.78)     4:07.71 (43.27)     4:51.59 (43.88)     5:35.35 (43.76)
        6:17.12 (41.77)     6:55.99 (38.87)                                        
  3 McAlpine, Michael    8 UNAT-MR              7:13.00    7:05.49 SILV   
                  35.33     1:16.24 (40.91)     2:00.84 (44.60)     2:44.72 (43.88)
                                                                        6:26.81 ( )
        7:05.49 (38.68)                                                            
  4 Speres, Aristides    9 Badger-MR            7:10.41    7:06.28 SILV   
                  37.12     1:19.95 (42.83)     2:04.01 (44.06)                    
            6:24.84 ( )     7:06.28 (41.44)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            7:13.55    7:37.70        
                  37.37     1:24.03 (46.66)                                        
            3:46.78 ( )                             5:22.28 ( )     6:08.13 (45.85)
        6:54.66 (46.53)     7:37.70 (43.04)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          38.00  SMAX
          44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  38.01 - 44.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.04      37.55 JO     
  2 Foo, Felix X        10 FLY-MR                 38.30      37.88 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.32      38.40 SILV   
  2 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR                42.83      38.49 SILV   
  3 Quinones, Christop  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.90      38.59 SILV   
  4 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR                 39.87      38.72 SILV   
  5 Langaman, Michael   10 HS-MR                  41.20      38.84 SILV   
  6 McKenna, Bredan W   10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.68      38.92 SILV   
  7 Xue, Vincent H      10 HS-MR                  39.29      39.11 SILV   
  8 Speres, Aristides    9 Badger-MR              39.38      39.24 SILV   
  9 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR              39.35      39.29 SILV   
  9 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.94      39.29 SILV   
 11 Willard, Max        10 LBA-MR                 38.07      39.39 SILV   
 12 Hall, Justin L       9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      41.48      39.71 SILV   
 13 Streeter, Myles     10 Metro Piranhas-MR      40.58      39.75 SILV   
 14 Harrison, William   10 CIY-MR                 40.05      39.88 SILV   
 15 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR              39.08      39.92 SILV   
 16 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR                40.87      39.96 SILV   
 17 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR              39.26      40.26 SILV   
 18 McAlpine, Michael    8 UNAT-MR                39.00      40.38 SILV   
 19 Chen, Christopher   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.75      40.75 SILV   
 20 Zhao, Steven D       9 FLY-MR                 40.98      41.21 SILV   
 21 Husch, Michael F    10 CIY-MR                 41.94      41.29 SILV   
 22 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.76      41.56 SILV   
 23 Mejia, David        10 LBA-MR                 42.56      41.60 SILV   
 24 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.51      41.66 SILV   
 25 Matatov, Richard    10 Aquaflames-MR          42.40      41.80 SILV   
 26 Morris, Shane        9 LBA-MR                 43.18      42.07 SILV   
 27 Searson, Jimmy      10 Express Swimming-MR    42.79      42.10 SILV   
 28 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR                 41.72      42.18 SILV   
 29 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR                 41.62      42.19 SILV   
 30 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      42.34 SILV   
 31 Okhtenberg, Ariel   10 BASC-MR                42.96      42.35 SILV   
 32 Helbock, Robert     10 WAC-MR                 44.00      42.55 SILV   
 33 Eid, Christian J     9 Badger-MR              42.48      42.81 SILV   
 34 Finkelstein, Max A  10 HS-MR                  43.96      42.83 SILV   
 35 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR                 42.34      42.87 SILV   
 36 Chen, Geoffrey       9 Express Swimming-MR    42.25      43.58 SILV   
 37 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR              42.26      43.64 SILV   
 38 Suh, Brian          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.79      43.76 SILV   
 39 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR                 43.60      43.78 SILV   
 40 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.65      44.05 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR                 44.16      44.51        
  2 Hall, Spencer H      7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      44.00      45.51        
  3 Wright, Jequelle     9 Metro Piranhas-MR      43.01      45.65        
  4 Aly, Ali M           9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      41.58      45.68        
  5 Lowell, Hugo         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.76      45.75        
  6 Cannon, Matthew      8 LBA-MR                 44.33      46.17        
  7 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR                 43.11      46.62        
  8 Samberg, David      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.24      47.52        
  9 Herrera, Fabian      9 Badger-MR              44.12      47.58        
 10 Ho, Timothy          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      44.30      48.74        
 -- Adayev, Daniel       9 BASC-MR                44.35         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  SMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.21 - 1:40.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR                    NT    1:34.96 SILV   
                  46.86     1:34.96 (48.10)                                        
  2 Towers, Connor D     7 OWA-MR                    NT    1:39.43 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  SMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.21 - 1:40.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWA-MR               1:24.24    1:16.50 ZQ     
  2 Hendell, Josh        9 Badger-MR            1:24.15    1:17.65 ZQ     
                  37.20     1:17.65 (40.45)                                        
  3 LaFata, Spencer F    9 Badger-MR            1:28.54    1:17.87 ZQ     
                  37.85     1:17.87 (40.02)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.66    1:20.97 JO     
                  40.29     1:20.97 (40.68)                                        
  5 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR            1:23.64    1:22.08 JO     
                  40.02     1:22.08 (42.06)                                        
  6 Pan, Noah           10 CIY-MR               1:22.98    1:22.19 JO     
                  39.78     1:22.19 (42.41)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Speres, Aristides    9 Badger-MR            1:22.84    1:22.70 SILV   
                  39.48     1:22.70 (43.22)                                        
  2 Langaman, Michael   10 HS-MR                1:24.80    1:23.41 SILV   
                  40.33     1:23.41 (43.08)                                        
  3 McKenna, Bredan W   10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.97    1:23.45 SILV   
                  40.35     1:23.45 (43.10)                                        
  4 Quinones, Christop  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.74    1:24.66 SILV   
                  41.07     1:24.66 (43.59)                                        
  5 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR              1:24.21    1:25.08 SILV   
                  41.42     1:25.08 (43.66)                                        
  6 McAlpine, Michael    8 UNAT-MR              1:26.80    1:25.62 SILV   
                  42.22     1:25.62 (43.40)                                        
  7 Lin, Jonathan C     10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:32.90    1:25.76 SILV   
                  40.90     1:25.76 (44.86)                                        
  8 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              1:25.78    1:25.90 SILV   
                  41.07     1:25.90 (44.83)                                        
  9 Zhao, Steven D       9 FLY-MR               1:28.95    1:26.33 SILV   
                  41.75     1:26.33 (44.58)                                        
 10 Xue, Vincent H      10 HS-MR                1:30.67    1:26.83 SILV   
                  42.85     1:26.83 (43.98)                                        
 11 Hall, Justin L       9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:25.27    1:26.91 SILV   
                  41.98     1:26.91 (44.93)                                        
 12 Willard, Max        10 LBA-MR               1:25.04    1:26.99 SILV   
                  41.97     1:26.99 (45.02)                                        
 13 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR            1:25.21    1:27.58 SILV   
                  42.78     1:27.58 (44.80)                                        
 14 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:27.91    1:27.73 SILV   
 15 Eid, Christian J     9 Badger-MR            1:31.12    1:28.97 SILV   
                  43.56     1:28.97 (45.41)                                        
 16 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR               1:30.17    1:29.06 SILV   
                  42.18     1:29.06 (46.88)                                        
 17 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.13    1:29.15 SILV   
 18 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.41    1:29.26 SILV   
                  42.27     1:29.26 (46.99)                                        
 19 Harrison, William   10 CIY-MR               1:30.68    1:29.54 SILV   
                  43.47     1:29.54 (46.07)                                        
 20 Finkelstein, Max A  10 HS-MR                1:37.80    1:30.26 SILV   
                  45.14     1:30.26 (45.12)                                        
 21 Mejia, David        10 LBA-MR               1:32.82    1:30.66 SILV   
                  42.66     1:30.66 (48.00)                                        
 22 Davis-Sobers, Dari  10 Bscat-MR             1:36.41    1:31.17 SILV   
                  45.11     1:31.17 (46.06)                                        
 23 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR               1:32.47    1:31.91 SILV   
                  44.88     1:31.91 (47.03)                                        
 24 Usvyat, Daniel A     9 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.77    1:32.00 SILV   
                  44.15     1:32.00 (47.85)                                        
 25 Matatov, Richard    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.29    1:32.42 SILV   
                  43.68     1:32.42 (48.74)                                        
 26 Chen, Geoffrey       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.86    1:33.01 SILV   
                  44.90     1:33.01 (48.11)                                        
 27 Chernyshev, Yegor   10 OWA-MR               1:30.80    1:33.02 SILV   
                  45.42     1:33.02 (47.60)                                        
 28 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.83    1:33.18 SILV   
                  45.07     1:33.18 (48.11)                                        
 29 Suh, Brian          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.49    1:33.35 SILV   
                  44.69     1:33.35 (48.66)                                        
 30 Crafa, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.29    1:33.44 SILV   
                  46.36     1:33.44 (47.08)                                        
 31 Aly, Ali M           9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:31.90    1:34.33 SILV   
                  45.04     1:34.33 (49.29)                                        
 32 Chen, Christopher   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.21    1:34.82 SILV   
                  44.48     1:34.82 (50.34)                                        
 33 Gorelik, Michael    10 BASC-MR              1:31.44    1:34.84 SILV   
                  46.87     1:34.84 (47.97)                                        
 34 Cannon, Matthew      8 LBA-MR               1:37.03    1:34.90 SILV   
                  46.71     1:34.90 (48.19)                                        
 35 Adayev, Daniel       9 BASC-MR              1:34.66    1:35.03 SILV   
                  47.73     1:35.03 (47.30)                                        
 36 Liu, Jonathan E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.04    1:35.13 SILV   
                  46.56     1:35.13 (48.57)                                        
 37 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               1:27.47    1:35.24 SILV   
                  45.44     1:35.24 (49.80)                                        
 38 Wong, Eric          10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:31.88    1:35.25 SILV   
                  45.91     1:35.25 (49.34)                                        
 39 Glas, Aaron I        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.65    1:35.32 SILV   
                  44.62     1:35.32 (50.70)                                        
 40 Walsh, Owen A        9 OWA-MR               1:38.24    1:38.61 SILV   
                  46.72     1:38.61 (51.89)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 OWA-MR               1:35.66         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.78          DQ (47.79)                                        
 -- Berchansky, Michae  10 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.59         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
                  43.41          DQ (47.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Towers, Connor D     7 OWA-MR               1:33.58    1:40.34        
  2 Morgan, Ed W        10 HS-MR                1:37.92    1:40.56        
                  47.48     1:40.56 (53.08)                                        
  3 Massand, Dilin S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.45    1:42.01        
                  52.06     1:42.01 (49.95)                                        
  4 Herrera, Fabian      9 Badger-MR            1:39.85    1:43.12        
                  49.04     1:43.12 (54.08)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          44.00  SMAX
          50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  44.01 - 50.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Davis-Sobers, Dari  10 Bscat-MR               45.26      41.61 ZQ     
  2 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR              45.26      42.27 JO     
  3 Hendell, Josh        9 Badger-MR              44.32      42.60 JO     
  4 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR                44.44      42.66 JO     
  5 McAlpine, Michael    8 UNAT-MR                44.30      43.09 JO     
  6 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR                44.64      43.13 JO     
  7 Okhtenberg, Ariel   10 BASC-MR                48.23      43.52 JO     
  8 Mejia, David        10 LBA-MR                 45.24      43.54 JO     
  9 Simkin, Leo          9 BASC-MR                46.11      43.91 JO     
  9 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR                46.64      43.91 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Sanogo, Ousmane      9 Metro Piranhas-MR      45.94      44.04 SILV   
  2 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR              44.66      44.95 SILV   
  3 Husch, Michael F    10 CIY-MR                 46.03      45.19 SILV   
  4 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      45.40      45.21 SILV   
  5 Bravo, David         9 Badger-MR              44.99      45.22 SILV   
  6 Suh, Brian          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.68      45.57 SILV   
  7 Harrison, William   10 CIY-MR                 44.94      45.97 SILV   
  8 Mattone, Michael X  10 Express Swimming-MR    47.41      46.00 SILV   
  9 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.87      46.03 SILV   
 10 Collier, Cole T      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.71      46.31 SILV   
 11 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      45.34      46.57 SILV   
 12 Feldmann, Axel S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.65      46.63 SILV   
 13 Langaman, Michael   10 HS-MR                  46.46      46.66 SILV   
 14 Mattone, Xavier M   10 CIY-MR                 49.74      46.73 SILV   
 15 Bliss, Henry        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.75      46.94 SILV   
 16 Watler, Jaleel C    10 NYCC-MR                48.57      47.26 SILV   
 17 Alvarez, Marcus      8 Bscat-MR               49.13      47.55 SILV   
 18 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR              46.81      47.57 SILV   
 19 Liu, Jonathan E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.57      47.62 SILV   
 20 Barayev, Isaac       9 Aquaflames-MR          48.43      47.90 SILV   
 21 Eid, Christian J     9 Badger-MR              47.79      48.13 SILV   
 22 Massand, Dilin S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.67      48.17 SILV   
 23 Aly, Ali M           9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      47.58      48.34 SILV   
 24 Chen, Geoffrey       9 Express Swimming-MR    48.69      48.51 SILV   
 25 Hall, Spencer H      7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      50.00      49.79 SILV   
 26 Chen, Christopher   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.46      49.90 SILV   
 27 Cannon, Matthew      8 LBA-MR                 47.79      49.96 SILV   
 28 Xue, Vincent H      10 HS-MR                  48.89      50.08 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Herrera, Fabian      9 Badger-MR              50.02      50.55        
  2 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR                 47.96      50.61        
  3 Lent, Connor         9 LBA-MR                 50.09      50.68        
  4 Willard, Max        10 LBA-MR                 50.02      51.39        
  5 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR    48.38      51.90        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:36.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.01 - 1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Mejia, David              10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:36.35 SILV   
                  44.87     1:36.35 (51.48)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:36.00  SMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.01 - 1:51.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hendell, Josh        9 Badger-MR            1:38.99    1:33.69 ZQ     
                  45.41     1:33.69 (48.28)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   10 BASC-MR              1:44.37    1:35.36 JO     
                  45.09     1:35.36 (50.27)                                        
  3 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR              1:40.17    1:35.83 JO     
                  46.38     1:35.83 (49.45)                                        
  4 Harrison, William   10 CIY-MR               1:37.00    1:35.92 JO     
                  44.98     1:35.92 (50.94)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Suh, Brian          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.25    1:36.93 SILV   
                  45.29     1:36.93 (51.64)                                        
  2 Simkin, Leo          9 BASC-MR              1:40.38    1:37.26 SILV   
                  48.20     1:37.26 (49.06)                                        
  3 Lowell, Hugo         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.66    1:37.40 SILV   
                  46.08     1:37.40 (51.32)                                        
  4 Mattone, Michael X  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.85    1:38.04 SILV   
                  47.79     1:38.04 (50.25)                                        
  5 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              1:37.24    1:38.70 SILV   
                  46.31     1:38.70 (52.39)                                        
  6 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            1:37.66    1:39.03 SILV   
                  48.12     1:39.03 (50.91)                                        
  7 Langaman, Michael   10 HS-MR                1:45.30    1:39.61 SILV   
                  47.66     1:39.61 (51.95)                                        
  8 Collier, Cole T      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.50    1:39.97 SILV   
                  46.93     1:39.97 (53.04)                                        
  9 Husch, Michael F    10 CIY-MR               1:38.77    1:40.48 SILV   
                  47.86     1:40.48 (52.62)                                        
 10 McAlpine, Michael    8 UNAT-MR              1:47.10    1:40.86 SILV   
                  48.10     1:40.86 (52.76)                                        
 11 Barayev, Isaac       9 Aquaflames-MR        1:48.75    1:43.08 SILV   
                  47.18     1:43.08 (55.90)                                        
 12 Eid, Christian J     9 Badger-MR            1:45.58    1:43.15 SILV   
                  48.72     1:43.15 (54.43)                                        
 13 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.89    1:43.29 SILV   
                  50.81     1:43.29 (52.48)                                        
 14 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:39.05    1:43.41 SILV   
                  48.01     1:43.41 (55.40)                                        
 15 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR            1:44.90    1:43.72 SILV   
                  49.16     1:43.72 (54.56)                                        
 16 Bliss, Henry        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.85    1:44.17 SILV   
                  47.73     1:44.17 (56.44)                                        
 17 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR               1:42.55    1:44.61 SILV   
                  49.10     1:44.61 (55.51)                                        
 18 Liu, Jonathan E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.37    1:44.71 SILV   
                  50.03     1:44.71 (54.68)                                        
 19 Watler, Jaleel C    10 NYCC-MR              1:47.80    1:44.73 SILV   
                  50.79     1:44.73 (53.94)                                        
 20 Chen, Geoffrey       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.11    1:44.98 SILV   
                  50.16     1:44.98 (54.82)                                        
 21 Massand, Dilin S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.86    1:45.10 SILV   
                  51.46     1:45.10 (53.64)                                        
 22 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR               1:50.92    1:45.28 SILV   
                  50.36     1:45.28 (54.92)                                        
 23 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:44.70    1:46.00 SILV   
                  48.85     1:46.00 (57.15)                                        
 24 Graham, Joseph P     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.23    1:46.19 SILV   
                  51.60     1:46.19 (54.59)                                        
 25 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.90    1:46.41 SILV   
                  50.13     1:46.41 (56.28)                                        
 26 Lent, Connor         9 LBA-MR               1:50.60    1:49.44 SILV   
                  50.98     1:49.44 (58.46)                                        
 -- Chen, Christopher   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.42         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.41          DQ (56.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wolfe, Morgan S      8 YFD-MR               1:45.88    1:51.72        
                  53.99     1:51.72 (57.73)                                        
  2 Willard, Max        10 LBA-MR               1:51.31    1:52.56        
                  52.65     1:52.56 (59.91)                                        
  3 Herrera, Fabian      9 Badger-MR            1:50.30    1:53.12        
                  51.93   1:53.12 (1:01.19)                                        
  4 Samberg, David      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.92    1:55.44        
                  54.65   1:55.44 (1:00.79)                                        
  5 Aly, Ali M           9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:46.44    1:56.12        
                  50.05   1:56.12 (1:06.07)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          36.80  SMAX
          45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.81 - 45.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hendell, Josh        9 Badger-MR              36.98      34.92 ZQ     
  2 Tlatelpa, Ethan     10 NYCC-MR                37.59      35.30 JO     
  3 LaFata, Spencer F    9 Badger-MR              36.89      35.58 JO     
  4 Langaman, Michael   10 HS-MR                  37.43      35.61 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Quinones, Christop  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.47      37.41 SILV   
  2 Davis-Sobers, Dari  10 Bscat-MR               38.21      37.82 SILV   
  3 Foo, Felix X        10 FLY-MR                 40.46      37.98 SILV   
  4 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR              38.40      38.38 SILV   
  5 Searson, Jimmy      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.58      38.78 SILV   
  6 Husch, Michael F    10 CIY-MR                 37.90      39.11 SILV   
  7 Hall, Justin L       9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.37      39.44 SILV   
  8 McAlpine, Michael    8 UNAT-MR                38.70      39.55 SILV   
  9 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.71      39.90 SILV   
 10 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR                 39.47      40.10 SILV   
 11 Chen, Christopher   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.75      40.28 SILV   
 12 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR                 36.81      40.36 SILV   
 13 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.37      40.58 SILV   
 14 Crafa, Christopher  10 Express Swimming-MR    44.71      40.67 SILV   
 15 Finkelstein, Max A  10 HS-MR                  42.05      40.72 SILV   
 16 Helbock, Robert     10 WAC-MR                 45.02      41.20 SILV   
 17 Pan, Noah           10 CIY-MR                 37.98      41.58 SILV   
 18 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR              45.27      41.62 SILV   
 19 Gorelik, Michael    10 BASC-MR                42.54      41.69 SILV   
 20 Massand, Dilin S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.47      41.74 SILV   
 21 Suh, Brian          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.61      41.98 SILV   
 22 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.16      42.07 SILV   
 23 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      43.50      42.11 SILV   
 24 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR                 42.20      42.39 SILV   
 25 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR              45.11      42.78 SILV   
 26 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR              41.01      43.04 SILV   
 27 Chen, Geoffrey       9 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      43.08 SILV   
 28 Zhao, Steven D       9 FLY-MR                 41.87      43.38 SILV   
 29 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.01      43.51 SILV   
 30 Speres, Aristides    9 Badger-MR              43.35      43.54 SILV   
 31 Lowell, Hugo         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.30      43.57 SILV   
 32 Wright, Jequelle     9 Metro Piranhas-MR      38.25      44.05 SILV   
 33 Ortof, Harry C       9 Express Swimming-MR    41.22      44.19 SILV   
 34 Samberg, David      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.49      44.64 SILV   
 35 Herrera, Fabian      9 Badger-MR              45.35      45.31 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Aly, Ali M           9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      45.30      48.16        
  2 Liu, Jonathan E      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.62      50.38        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:28.00  SMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.01 - 1:40.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Abdelrahman, Baraa  10 Shy/Seals-MR         1:39.99    1:17.19 ZQ     
                  34.57     1:17.19 (42.62)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWA-MR               1:28.99    1:21.11 ZQ     
                  37.48     1:21.11 (43.63)                                        
  3 LaFata, Spencer F    9 Badger-MR            1:31.76    1:25.68 JO     
                  40.41     1:25.68 (45.27)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Quinones, Christop  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.13    1:30.16 SILV   
                  41.25     1:30.16 (48.91)                                        
  2 Massand, Dilin S    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.94    1:32.52 SILV   
                  44.49     1:32.52 (48.03)                                        
  3 Davis-Sobers, Dari  10 Bscat-MR             1:29.64    1:32.57 SILV   
                  43.06     1:32.57 (49.51)                                        
  4 Husch, Michael F    10 CIY-MR               1:31.08    1:33.91 SILV   
                  42.76     1:33.91 (51.15)                                        
  5 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.07    1:34.15 SILV   
                  44.25     1:34.15 (49.90)                                        
  6 Pan, Noah           10 CIY-MR               1:31.36    1:37.63 SILV   
                  45.87     1:37.63 (51.76)                                        
  7 Gorelik, Michael    10 BASC-MR              1:38.39    1:40.37 SILV   
                  43.83     1:40.37 (56.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR               1:28.30    1:43.44        
                  44.14     1:43.44 (59.30)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.49  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:22.00  SMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.01 - 1:31.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Quinones, Christop  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.24    1:20.15 JO     
                  38.12     1:20.15 (42.03)                                        
  2 Hall, Justin L       9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.10    1:20.21 JO     
                  38.53     1:20.21 (41.68)                                        
  3 Davis-Sobers, Dari  10 Bscat-MR             1:22.11    1:21.32 JO     
                  39.21     1:21.32 (42.11)                                        
  4 Langaman, Michael   10 HS-MR                1:23.63    1:21.60 JO     
                  37.25     1:21.60 (44.35)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 LaFata, Spencer F    9 Badger-MR            1:24.26    1:22.39 SILV   
                  36.91     1:22.39 (45.48)                                        
  2 Pan, Noah           10 CIY-MR               1:22.34    1:22.82 SILV   
                  39.43     1:22.82 (43.39)                                        
  3 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR            1:25.96    1:22.98 SILV   
                  39.69     1:22.98 (43.29)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.48    1:24.11 SILV   
                  39.14     1:24.11 (44.97)                                        
  5 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:23.98    1:24.30 SILV   
                  37.80     1:24.30 (46.50)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:29.14    1:24.33 SILV   
                  38.96     1:24.33 (45.37)                                        
  7 Zhao, Steven D       9 FLY-MR               1:30.05    1:24.65 SILV   
                  41.18     1:24.65 (43.47)                                        
  8 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:23.60    1:25.12 SILV   
                  40.55     1:25.12 (44.57)                                        
  9 Khrystenko, Anton    9 OWA-MR               1:31.11    1:25.85 SILV   
                  36.43     1:25.85 (49.42)                                        
 10 Speres, Aristides    9 Badger-MR            1:23.56    1:25.87 SILV   
                  42.92     1:25.87 (42.95)                                        
 11 Wright, Jequelle     9 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:30.90    1:25.98 SILV   
                  42.02     1:25.98 (43.96)                                        
 12 Harrison, William   10 CIY-MR               1:22.95    1:26.30 SILV   
                  41.18     1:26.30 (45.12)                                        
 12 Husch, Michael F    10 CIY-MR               1:25.67    1:26.30 SILV   
                  38.96     1:26.30 (47.34)                                        
 14 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR            1:25.39    1:27.34 SILV   
                  41.25     1:27.34 (46.09)                                        
 15 Suh, Brian          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.48    1:27.68 SILV   
 16 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            1:27.63    1:28.12 SILV   
                  42.57     1:28.12 (45.55)                                        
 17 Mejia, David        10 LBA-MR               1:29.00    1:28.31 SILV   
                  43.34     1:28.31 (44.97)                                        
 18 Lomeyko, Konstanti   9 OWA-MR               1:31.32    1:29.10 SILV   
                  41.62     1:29.10 (47.48)                                        
 19 Chen, Christopher   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.99    1:29.12 SILV   
                  40.97     1:29.12 (48.15)                                        
 20 Senken, Pierce       9 OWA-MR               1:27.52    1:29.32 SILV   
                  41.40     1:29.32 (47.92)                                        
 21 Streeter, Myles     10 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:27.22    1:29.43 SILV   
                  38.90     1:29.43 (50.53)                                        
 22 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               1:29.62    1:31.11 SILV   
                  44.52     1:31.11 (46.59)                                        
 22 Finkelstein, Max A  10 HS-MR                1:30.02    1:31.11 SILV   
                  42.36     1:31.11 (48.75)                                        
 24 Holston, Kamau S    10 NFS-MR               1:25.96    1:31.13 SILV   
                  44.40     1:31.13 (46.73)                                        
 25 Eid, Christian J     9 Badger-MR            1:29.44    1:31.32 SILV   
                  43.20     1:31.32 (48.12)                                        
 26 Sanogo, Ousmane      9 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:31.03    1:31.40 SILV   
                  45.16     1:31.40 (46.24)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chen, Geoffrey       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:31.82        
                  43.01     1:31.82 (48.81)                                        
  2 Xue, Vincent H      10 HS-MR                1:28.98    1:34.92        
                  45.06     1:34.92 (49.86)                                        
  3 Herrera, Fabian      9 Badger-MR            1:31.51    1:35.34        
                  44.22     1:35.34 (51.12)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.01 - 3:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 LaFata, Spencer F    9 Badger-MR            3:04.79    2:53.15 JO     
                  37.89     1:20.73 (42.84)     2:17.04 (56.31)     2:53.15 (36.11)
  2 Quinones, Christop  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.92    2:53.49 JO     
                  38.78     1:24.76 (45.98)     2:16.88 (52.12)     2:53.49 (36.61)
  3 Langaman, Michael   10 HS-MR                3:03.51    2:59.96 JO     
                  39.24     1:24.51 (45.27)     2:20.25 (55.74)     2:59.96 (39.71)
SILV - Division  
  1 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR            3:02.33    3:01.19 SILV   
                  43.73     1:28.26 (44.53)     2:23.62 (55.36)     3:01.19 (37.57)
  2 Speres, Aristides    9 Badger-MR            3:02.54    3:05.75 SILV   
                  45.16     1:32.61 (47.45)     2:25.70 (53.09)     3:05.75 (40.05)
  3 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:07.16    3:06.99 SILV   
                  40.93     1:27.02 (46.09)     2:25.54 (58.52)     3:06.99 (41.45)
  4 Hawkins, Andrew T   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.16    3:07.71 SILV   
                  42.37     1:28.63 (46.26)   2:28.77 (1:00.14)     3:07.71 (38.94)
  5 Eid, Christian J     9 Badger-MR            3:18.23    3:10.40 SILV   
                  48.34     1:33.54 (45.20)     2:30.25 (56.71)     3:10.40 (40.15)
  6 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            3:08.26    3:14.11 SILV   
                  46.48     1:36.60 (50.12)     2:31.99 (55.39)     3:14.11 (42.12)
  7 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:10.15    3:14.96 SILV   
                  44.34     1:35.85 (51.51)     2:33.42 (57.57)     3:14.96 (41.54)
  7 Lowell, Hugo         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.53    3:14.96 SILV   
                  46.30     1:37.08 (50.78)     2:31.76 (54.68)     3:14.96 (43.20)
 -- Suh, Brian          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.89     1:36.36 (49.47)     2:27.21 (50.85)          DQ (38.28)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.71 - 32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Warren, Colin J     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.91 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.71 - 32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Tim              12 WAC-MR                    NT      28.76 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.71 - 32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR              29.08      27.39 ZQ     
  2 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR              28.95      27.96 JO     
  3 Drury, Kevin C      12 Express Swimming-MR    29.08      28.02 JO     
  4 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR           28.99      28.17 JO     
  5 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR                 28.82      28.24 JO     
  6 Sethi, Shiva M      12 KSC-MR                 29.16      28.31 JO     
  7 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.78      28.48 JO     
  8 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR                29.61      28.54 JO     
  9 Mannix, Richard E   11 Badger-MR              28.75      28.55 JO     
 10 Spinelli, Eddie F   12 HS-MR                  29.48      28.58 JO     
 11 Alonso, Carlos      12 APEX-MR                28.84      28.61 JO     
 12 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR                 28.85      28.68 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Sweeney, Tim        12 WAC-MR                 28.72      28.80 SILV   
  2 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.11      28.82 SILV   
  3 Cooke, Thomas F     11 Badger-MR              29.78      28.99 SILV   
  4 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR           29.67      29.07 SILV   
  4 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR    29.74      29.07 SILV   
  6 Stenger, Adam       11 LBA-MR                 30.12      29.09 SILV   
  7 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR              29.34      29.11 SILV   
  8 Lam, Kevin          12 CIY-MR                 29.81      29.13 SILV   
  9 Palacios, David D   12 HS-MR                  31.25      29.18 SILV   
 10 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR                28.90      29.26 SILV   
 11 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR                 29.38      29.33 SILV   
 12 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR              30.21      29.35 SILV   
 13 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR              29.81      29.36 SILV   
 14 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.12      29.39 SILV   
 15 Nelson, Elliot A    12 NYCC-MR                29.45      29.41 SILV   
 16 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 OWA-MR                 30.10      29.43 SILV   
 17 Giraldo, Mateo      12 FLY-MR                 29.82      29.56 SILV   
 18 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.08      29.59 SILV   
 19 Benjamin, Ernst C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.46      29.67 SILV   
 19 Hall, Tyler J       11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      28.90      29.67 SILV   
 21 Reyes, Christopher  12 FLY-MR                 30.02      29.72 SILV   
 22 Miou, Eric          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      29.84      29.75 SILV   
 23 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR                 30.44      29.80 SILV   
 23 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR              31.00      29.80 SILV   
 25 Hidalgo, Omar       12 Metro Piranhas-MR      31.19      29.90 SILV   
 25 Klinovsky, Jan      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.25      29.90 SILV   
 27 Tam, Gregory        12 WAC-MR                 31.92      29.93 SILV   
 28 Warren, Colin J     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      30.06 SILV   
 29 Lin, Alex           11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      29.95      30.07 SILV   
 30 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      30.18 SILV   
 31 Chang, Lawrence     12 UN-MR                  29.74      30.39 SILV   
 32 Tupikin, Lance      12 BASC-MR                30.52      30.49 SILV   
 33 Pertsovsky, Kevin   11 Shy/Seals-MR           31.93      30.50 SILV   
 34 Raiola, Andy M      11 HS-MR                  29.93      30.52 SILV   
 34 Gordon, Dylan M     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.41      30.52 SILV   
 36 Alers, Louis        12 Metro Piranhas-MR      29.47      30.53 SILV   
 37 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR                 30.09      30.57 SILV   
 38 Schwartz, Nes S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.88      30.61 SILV   
 39 Vulin, Ivan P       12 CIY-MR                 31.49      30.74 SILV   
 40 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR                 30.57      30.77 SILV   
 41 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.54      30.85 SILV   
 42 Chu, Francis        12 FLY-MR                 30.45      30.99 SILV   
 43 Carey, Conor        12 LBA-MR                 31.97      31.04 SILV   
 44 Chen, Dennis        12 CIY-MR                 30.43      31.09 SILV   
 45 Rieck, Joshua A     11 Badger-MR              32.41      31.14 SILV   
 46 Kuehn, Thomas J     12 OWA-MR                 31.58      31.39 SILV   
 47 Low, Derek          12 NYCC-MR                31.85      31.58 SILV   
 48 DU, Jasper L        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.53      31.63 SILV   
 49 Mitchell, Benjamin  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.24      31.64 SILV   
 50 Ruvkun, Andrew H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.35      31.66 SILV   
 51 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWA-MR                 31.96      31.85 SILV   
 52 Isaac, Alejandro    11 NYCC-MR                32.16      31.86 SILV   
 53 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR            32.18      32.07 SILV   
 54 Walsh, Gavin A      11 OWA-MR                 32.33      32.25 SILV   
 55 Amalvert, George    12 Metro Piranhas-MR      32.01      32.42 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          28.70  SMAX
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.71 - 32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Stolbovskiy, Michael      11 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      29.42 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:02.30  SMAX
        1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.31 - 1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR            1:02.88      59.99 JO     
                  28.32       59.99 (31.67)                                        
  2 Mannix, Richard E   11 Badger-MR            1:02.51    1:01.72 JO     
                  29.59     1:01.72 (32.13)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Spinelli, Eddie F   12 HS-MR                1:05.47    1:02.50 SILV   
                  30.46     1:02.50 (32.04)                                        
  2 Stenger, Adam       11 LBA-MR               1:02.67    1:02.56 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.56 (32.75)                                        
  3 Brown, Nate M       11 OWA-MR               1:02.85    1:02.64 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.64 (33.11)                                        
  4 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR            1:03.77    1:02.67 SILV   
                  30.44     1:02.67 (32.23)                                        
  5 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              1:03.07    1:02.69 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.69 (32.90)                                        
  5 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR               1:05.82    1:02.69 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.69 (33.23)                                        
  7 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR               1:04.31    1:02.75 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.75 (32.67)                                        
  8 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR               1:03.49    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.46     1:02.90 (32.44)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:02.98 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.98 (33.08)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Tim        12 WAC-MR               1:05.14    1:03.03 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.03 (33.08)                                        
 11 Alonso, Carlos      12 APEX-MR              1:03.72    1:03.23 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.23 (32.97)                                        
 12 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.02    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.85     1:03.30 (32.45)                                        
 13 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.44    1:03.43 SILV   
                  29.06     1:03.43 (34.37)                                        
 14 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR              1:04.06    1:03.51 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.51 (33.22)                                        
 15 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR            1:04.91    1:03.56 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.56 (33.04)                                        
 16 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:09.33    1:03.57 SILV   
                  29.26     1:03.57 (34.31)                                        
 17 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.86    1:03.62 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.62 (33.20)                                        
 18 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            1:04.48    1:03.86 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.86 (33.26)                                        
 19 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR               1:04.89    1:04.01 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.01 (33.69)                                        
 20 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR            1:06.85    1:04.25 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.25 (33.55)                                        
 21 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 OWA-MR               1:03.80    1:04.64 SILV   
                  30.21     1:04.64 (34.43)                                        
 22 Reyes, Christopher  12 FLY-MR               1:05.94    1:05.19 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.19 (34.06)                                        
 23 Warren, Colin J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.50    1:05.27 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.27 (33.99)                                        
 24 Hall, Tyler J       11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:04.00    1:05.29 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.29 (33.88)                                        
 25 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.07    1:05.51 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.51 (34.18)                                        
 26 Sethi, Shiva M      12 KSC-MR               1:09.00    1:05.53 SILV   
 27 Quito, Brandon E    12 APEX-MR              1:04.64    1:05.62 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.62 (33.68)                                        
 28 Lam, Kevin          12 CIY-MR               1:07.90    1:05.88 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.88 (34.94)                                        
 29 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               1:02.95    1:05.89 SILV   
                  30.23     1:05.89 (35.66)                                        
 30 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR               1:06.36    1:06.57 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.57 (34.61)                                        
 31 Chu, Francis        12 FLY-MR               1:10.94    1:06.66 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.66 (35.45)                                        
 32 Nelson, Elliot A    12 NYCC-MR              1:05.01    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.73 (35.30)                                        
 33 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR               1:06.70    1:07.02 SILV   
                  31.90     1:07.02 (35.12)                                        
 34 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.22    1:07.03 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.03 (35.20)                                        
 35 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:07.11    1:07.14 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.14 (35.37)                                        
 36 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWA-MR               1:09.25    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.29 (35.08)                                        
 37 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR               1:07.76    1:07.32 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.32 (35.26)                                        
 38 Raiola, Andy M      11 HS-MR                1:06.64    1:07.44 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.44 (35.24)                                        
 39 Barbarovich, Allen  11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:10.62    1:07.83 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.83 (35.77)                                        
 40 Tupikin, Lance      12 BASC-MR              1:10.39    1:07.97 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.97 (36.18)                                        
 41 Rookwood Jr., Will  12 HS-MR                1:04.69    1:08.14 SILV   
                  31.43     1:08.14 (36.71)                                        
 42 Kryger, Matthew A   12 Badger-MR            1:08.72    1:08.30 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.30 (36.20)                                        
 43 Schwartz, Nes S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.45    1:08.60 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.60 (35.96)                                        
 44 Chen, Dennis        12 CIY-MR               1:08.39    1:08.62 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.62 (36.74)                                        
 45 Giraldo, Mateo      12 FLY-MR               1:07.33    1:09.09 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.09 (36.33)                                        
 46 Koganov, Willy      11 HS-MR                1:11.38    1:10.30 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.30 (37.41)                                        
 47 Alers, Louis        12 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:09.55    1:10.75 SILV   
                  33.21     1:10.75 (37.54)                                        
 48 Diamond, Zachary    11 WAC-MR               1:10.94    1:11.46 SILV   
                  33.16     1:11.46 (38.30)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Low, Derek          12 NYCC-MR              1:11.44    1:12.68        
                  33.92     1:12.68 (38.76)                                        
  2 Isaac, Alejandro    11 NYCC-MR              1:08.98    1:13.00        
                  33.08     1:13.00 (39.92)                                        
  3 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR               1:11.58    1:13.67        
                  35.25     1:13.67 (38.42)                                        
  4 Amalvert, George    12 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:11.40    1:15.65        
                  35.66     1:15.65 (39.99)                                        
  5 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR            1:11.00    1:16.45        
                  35.60     1:16.45 (40.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:02.30  SMAX
        1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.31 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Hall, Tyler J             11 Abbe Swim Team-MR         NT    1:05.75 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.75 (34.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  SMAX
        2:32.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.51 - 2:32.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mo, Daniel G        12 Badger-MR            2:16.09    2:04.68 ZQ     
                  26.86       57.78 (30.92)     1:31.35 (33.57)     2:04.68 (33.33)
  2 Conaton, Patrick A  12 Badger-MR            2:15.83    2:09.30 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:03.13 (33.66)     1:37.27 (34.14)     2:09.30 (32.03)
  3 Portnoy, Martin     12 Shy/Seals-MR         2:16.71    2:11.86 JO     
                  30.18     1:04.13 (33.95)     1:38.28 (34.15)     2:11.86 (33.58)
  4 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR            2:32.37    2:12.22 JO     
                  29.25     1:02.62 (33.37)     1:37.70 (35.08)     2:12.22 (34.52)
  5 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR            2:19.94    2:14.68 JO     
                  31.05     1:06.24 (35.19)     1:42.16 (35.92)     2:14.68 (32.52)
  6 Mannix, Richard E   11 Badger-MR            2:17.90    2:14.93 JO     
                  30.54     1:04.61 (34.07)     1:39.96 (35.35)     2:14.93 (34.97)
  7 Alonso, Carlos      12 APEX-MR              2:18.59    2:15.13 JO     
                  29.99     1:04.64 (34.65)     1:40.84 (36.20)     2:15.13 (34.29)
SILV - Division  
  1 Tubens, Israel      11 NYCC-MR              2:17.83    2:15.91 SILV   
                  29.64     1:03.66 (34.02)     1:40.34 (36.68)     2:15.91 (35.57)
  2 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR            2:27.83    2:16.60 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.46 (34.85)     1:41.48 (36.02)     2:16.60 (35.12)
  3 Hall, Tyler J       11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:17.76    2:18.42 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.78 (34.81)     1:42.61 (36.83)     2:18.42 (35.81)
  4 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              2:17.71    2:18.44 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.55 (34.21)     1:33.73 (29.18)     2:18.44 (44.71)
  5 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:18.78 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.59 (35.14)     1:42.73 (36.14)     2:18.78 (36.05)
  6 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.64    2:19.07 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.53 (35.47)     1:42.67 (36.14)     2:19.07 (36.40)
  7 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.71    2:19.19 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.01 (35.80)     1:44.72 (36.71)     2:19.19 (34.47)
  8 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR               2:20.78    2:19.41 SILV   
                  31.29     1:07.17 (35.88)     1:43.80 (36.63)     2:19.41 (35.61)
  9 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR              2:20.54    2:19.83 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.04 (35.52)     1:44.79 (37.75)     2:19.83 (35.04)
 10 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR               2:22.59    2:21.76 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.85 (35.41)     1:44.64 (37.79)     2:21.76 (37.12)
 11 Benjamin, Ernst C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.09    2:23.05 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.67 (36.57)     1:47.07 (38.40)     2:23.05 (35.98)
 12 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR         2:30.97    2:23.36 SILV   
                  30.09     1:07.08 (36.99)     1:45.64 (38.56)     2:23.36 (37.72)
 13 Sweeney, Tim        12 WAC-MR               2:25.71    2:23.51 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.68 (36.48)     1:46.17 (38.49)     2:23.51 (37.34)
 14 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.76    2:23.61 SILV   
                  30.63     1:08.06 (37.43)     1:47.37 (39.31)     2:23.61 (36.24)
 15 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR               2:25.65    2:24.79 SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.10 (37.63)     1:48.56 (38.46)     2:24.79 (36.23)
 16 Reyes, Christopher  12 FLY-MR               2:24.25    2:26.81 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.79 (36.73)     1:47.27 (38.48)     2:26.81 (39.54)
 17 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.31    2:27.23 SILV   
                  29.31     1:10.28 (40.97)     1:50.23 (39.95)     2:27.23 (37.00)
 18 Rieck, Joshua A     11 Badger-MR            2:32.51    2:30.83 SILV   
                  32.37     1:10.83 (38.46)     1:50.80 (39.97)     2:30.83 (40.03)
 19 Mitchell, Benjamin  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.84    2:30.89 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.89 (38.67)     1:52.20 (40.31)     2:30.89 (38.69)
 20 Warren, Colin J     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.46    2:31.20 SILV   
                  32.95     1:10.71 (37.76)     1:51.66 (40.95)     2:31.20 (39.54)
 21 Quito, Brandon E    12 APEX-MR              2:29.30    2:32.17 SILV   
                  33.25     1:11.75 (38.50)     1:51.56 (39.81)     2:32.17 (40.61)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nelson, Elliot A    12 NYCC-MR              2:29.33    2:33.82        
                  33.36     1:14.02 (40.66)     1:55.45 (41.43)     2:33.82 (38.37)
  2 Chu, Francis        12 FLY-MR               2:31.56    2:33.88        
                  33.53     1:13.16 (39.63)     1:53.63 (40.47)     2:33.88 (40.25)
  3 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR            2:31.89    2:46.43        
                  35.72     1:18.08 (42.36)     2:03.68 (45.60)     2:46.43 (42.75)
 -- Brown, Nate M       11 OWA-MR               2:23.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  SMAX
        2:32.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.51 - 2:32.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Portnoy, Martin     12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT    2:10.24 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:03.60 (33.84)     1:37.80 (34.20)     2:10.24 (32.44)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:55.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  SMAX
        6:41.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.01 - 6:41.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Stenger, Adam       11 LBA-MR               6:06.00    5:52.32 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:06.83 (35.73)     1:43.40 (36.57)     2:19.68 (36.28)
        2:55.56 (35.88)     3:31.48 (35.92)     4:06.86 (35.38)     4:42.28 (35.42)
        5:17.70 (35.42)     5:52.32 (34.62)                                        
  2 Alonso, Carlos      12 APEX-MR              6:06.31    5:55.59 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:07.38 (36.05)     1:43.02 (35.64)     2:19.84 (36.82)
        2:55.88 (36.04)     3:32.30 (36.42)     4:08.00 (35.70)     4:43.65 (35.65)
        5:20.02 (36.37)     5:55.59 (35.57)                                        
  3 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              6:14.84    6:00.31 JO     
                  31.74     1:06.74 (35.00)     1:42.68 (35.94)     2:19.01 (36.33)
        2:56.03 (37.02)     3:33.21 (37.18)     4:10.62 (37.41)     4:47.40 (36.78)
        5:25.18 (37.78)     6:00.31 (35.13)                                        
  4 Drury, Kevin C      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.80    6:00.92 JO     
                  31.27     1:06.79 (35.52)     1:44.32 (37.53)     2:22.29 (37.97)
        2:59.03 (36.74)     3:35.80 (36.77)     4:12.71 (36.91)     4:50.06 (37.35)
        5:27.12 (37.06)     6:00.92 (33.80)                                        
  5 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR            6:10.35    6:02.18 JO     
                  31.05     1:06.99 (35.94)     1:43.44 (36.45)     2:20.48 (37.04)
        2:57.11 (36.63)     3:34.41 (37.30)     4:12.08 (37.67)     4:49.10 (37.02)
        5:26.01 (36.91)     6:02.18 (36.17)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR            6:08.22    6:04.77 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.23 (35.64)                                        
            2:58.29 ( )     3:35.93 (37.64)     4:13.89 (37.96)     4:51.79 (37.90)
        5:29.70 (37.91)     6:04.77 (35.07)                                        
  2 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR            6:16.92    6:06.02 SILV   
                  31.74     1:07.25 (35.51)     1:43.89 (36.64)     2:21.12 (37.23)
        2:58.56 (37.44)     3:36.72 (38.16)     4:14.68 (37.96)     4:52.72 (38.04)
        5:30.13 (37.41)     6:06.02 (35.89)                                        
  3 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR               6:13.65    6:06.39 SILV   
                  31.89     1:08.15 (36.26)     1:44.83 (36.68)     2:21.41 (36.58)
        2:58.75 (37.34)     3:36.37 (37.62)     4:14.70 (38.33)     4:53.04 (38.34)
        5:30.48 (37.44)     6:06.39 (35.91)                                        
  4 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:26.94    6:06.91 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.11 (35.93)     1:46.06 (36.95)     2:23.58 (37.52)
        3:01.13 (37.55)     3:38.32 (37.19)     4:15.93 (37.61)     4:53.93 (38.00)
        5:31.53 (37.60)     6:06.91 (35.38)                                        
  5 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:28.15    6:08.19 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.65 (36.37)     1:45.45 (36.80)     2:23.36 (37.91)
        3:00.55 (37.19)     3:38.14 (37.59)     4:15.96 (37.82)     4:53.88 (37.92)
        5:31.66 (37.78)     6:08.19 (36.53)                                        
  6 Tubens, Israel      11 NYCC-MR              6:11.09    6:10.84 SILV   
                  30.45     1:05.68 (35.23)     1:43.21 (37.53)     2:21.28 (38.07)
        3:00.35 (39.07)     3:39.02 (38.67)     4:18.28 (39.26)     4:56.34 (38.06)
        5:34.76 (38.42)     6:10.84 (36.08)                                        
  7 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               6:16.05    6:19.81 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.80 (35.71)     1:45.80 (38.00)     2:25.05 (39.25)
        3:04.55 (39.50)     3:43.65 (39.10)     4:23.52 (39.87)     5:03.52 (40.00)
        5:42.55 (39.03)     6:19.81 (37.26)                                        
  8 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR              6:18.48    6:20.14 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.31 (36.46)     1:47.35 (38.04)     2:26.30 (38.95)
        3:05.29 (38.99)     3:45.25 (39.96)     4:25.21 (39.96)     5:04.86 (39.65)
        5:44.38 (39.52)     6:20.14 (35.76)                                        
  9 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:31.04    6:21.47 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.25 (37.06)     1:48.38 (38.13)     2:27.84 (39.46)
        3:04.91 (37.07)     3:46.38 (41.47)     4:25.73 (39.35)     5:05.26 (39.53)
        5:45.37 (40.11)     6:21.47 (36.10)                                        
 10 Quito, Brandon E    12 APEX-MR              6:10.73    6:24.16 SILV   
                  33.78     1:10.32 (36.54)     1:48.57 (38.25)     2:28.23 (39.66)
        3:07.86 (39.63)     3:47.92 (40.06)     4:28.36 (40.44)     5:07.98 (39.62)
        5:47.27 (39.29)     6:24.16 (36.89)                                        
 11 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            6:09.05    6:24.73 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.91 (37.90)     1:50.74 (39.83)     2:30.39 (39.65)
        3:10.99 (40.60)     3:51.66 (40.67)     4:30.52 (38.86)     5:10.17 (39.65)
        5:49.40 (39.23)     6:24.73 (35.33)                                        
 12 Benjamin, Ernst C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:32.05    6:25.90 SILV   
                  33.48     1:12.00 (38.52)     1:50.51 (38.51)     2:29.51 (39.00)
        3:09.55 (40.04)     3:48.78 (39.23)     4:28.64 (39.86)     5:08.65 (40.01)
        5:48.04 (39.39)     6:25.90 (37.86)                                        
 13 Schwartz, Nes S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:39.48    6:30.54 SILV   
                  33.49     1:11.97 (38.48)     1:50.63 (38.66)     2:30.63 (40.00)
        3:11.05 (40.42)     3:51.46 (40.41)     4:32.49 (41.03)     5:13.78 (41.29)
        5:54.33 (40.55)     6:30.54 (36.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miou, Eric          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR         NT    6:46.52        
                  34.09     1:14.75 (40.66)     1:54.44 (39.69)     2:36.10 (41.66)
        3:19.44 (43.34)     4:02.16 (42.72)     4:45.86 (43.70)     5:27.68 (41.82)
        6:08.65 (40.97)     6:46.52 (37.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          33.50  SMAX
          42.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.51 - 42.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Spinelli, Eddie F   12 HS-MR                  34.15      32.26 ZQ     
  2 Downey, Declan P    12 NYCC-MR                35.70      32.74 JO     
  3 Portnoy, Martin     12 Shy/Seals-MR           33.88      32.78 JO     
  4 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR                33.92      32.85 JO     
  5 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR              35.15      33.02 JO     
  6 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR              34.35      33.11 JO     
  7 Brown, Nate M       11 OWA-MR                 34.33      33.20 JO     
  8 Cashin, Liam J      12 LBA-MR                 35.70      33.47 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Lam, Kevin          12 CIY-MR                 33.57      33.64 SILV   
  2 Mercurio, Joseph    12 FLY-MR                 33.78      33.66 SILV   
  3 Sweeney, Tim        12 WAC-MR                 34.51      33.80 SILV   
  4 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR                 33.90      34.11 SILV   
  5 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR                34.38      34.21 SILV   
  6 Tupikin, Lance      12 BASC-MR                35.64      34.28 SILV   
  7 Alonso, Carlos      12 APEX-MR                38.08      34.32 SILV   
  8 Diamond, Zachary    11 WAC-MR                 34.82      34.43 SILV   
  9 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.25      34.94 SILV   
 10 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR              34.77      35.01 SILV   
 10 Miou, Eric          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.81      35.01 SILV   
 12 Tam, Gregory        12 WAC-MR                 37.12      35.04 SILV   
 13 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR                 36.15      35.08 SILV   
 14 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.56      35.19 SILV   
 14 Reyes, Christopher  12 FLY-MR                 34.40      35.19 SILV   
 16 Raiola, Andy M      11 HS-MR                  35.33      35.35 SILV   
 17 Nunez, John         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.24      35.46 SILV   
 17 Tubens, Israel      11 NYCC-MR                36.13      35.46 SILV   
 19 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR              35.29      35.52 SILV   
 20 Chen, Dennis        12 CIY-MR                 34.62      35.55 SILV   
 21 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR                 36.63      35.73 SILV   
 22 Rookwood Jr., Will  12 HS-MR                  37.00      35.97 SILV   
 23 Kuehn, Thomas J     12 OWA-MR                 35.90      36.05 SILV   
 24 Gritsay, Dmitriy    12 Shy/Seals-MR           36.73      36.15 SILV   
 25 Alers, Louis        12 Metro Piranhas-MR      37.99      36.17 SILV   
 26 Konovalov, Nichola  11 Shy/Seals-MR           39.47      36.28 SILV   
 27 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR                 36.93      36.29 SILV   
 28 Barbarovich, Allen  11 Shy/Seals-MR           36.29      36.34 SILV   
 29 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR              38.47      36.63 SILV   
 30 Benjamin, Ernst C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.83      36.67 SILV   
 31 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR           36.53      36.73 SILV   
 32 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.32      36.78 SILV   
 33 Quito, Brandon E    12 APEX-MR                39.46      36.94 SILV   
 34 Poblador, John M    12 OWA-MR                 40.05      37.00 SILV   
 35 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR                 37.62      37.02 SILV   
 36 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  12 RedTails-MR            36.73      37.13 SILV   
 37 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 OWA-MR                 37.46      37.17 SILV   
 38 Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.18      37.21 SILV   
 39 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWA-MR                 37.61      37.24 SILV   
 40 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.83      37.25 SILV   
 41 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.58      37.27 SILV   
 42 Bliss, Ryan J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.64      37.49 SILV   
 43 Ramirez, Richard A  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.10      37.61 SILV   
 44 Koganov, Willy      11 HS-MR                  38.70      37.69 SILV   
 45 Schwartz, Nes S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.36      37.97 SILV   
 46 Walsh, Gavin A      11 OWA-MR                 41.78      38.13 SILV   
 47 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR                 37.70      38.15 SILV   
 48 Warren, Colin J     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.60      38.20 SILV   
 49 Funaro, Danny       12 WAC-MR                 39.76      38.22 SILV   
 50 Chu, Francis        12 FLY-MR                 37.65      38.30 SILV   
 51 Giraldo, Mateo      12 FLY-MR                 37.04      38.39 SILV   
 52 Mitchell, Benjamin  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.81      38.41 SILV   
 53 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR                 37.07      38.46 SILV   
 54 Kwasnik, David      12 WAC-MR                 39.32      38.52 SILV   
 55 Sarabia, Daniel S   11 CIY-MR                 39.27      38.64 SILV   
 56 Nelson, Elliot A    12 NYCC-MR                37.74      38.69 SILV   
 57 Vulin, Ivan P       12 CIY-MR                 40.70      38.84 SILV   
 58 Pertsovsky, Kevin   11 Shy/Seals-MR           37.52      38.92 SILV   
 59 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR              42.11      39.27 SILV   
 60 Ruvkun, Andrew H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.14      39.51 SILV   
 61 Verba, Vlad Y       11 Shy/Seals-MR           39.68      39.62 SILV   
 62 Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.22      39.73 SILV   
 63 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 OWA-MR                 38.34      40.82 SILV   
 64 Lynn, James R       12 Badger-MR              41.35      41.21 SILV   
 65 Sarabia, Josef M    11 CIY-MR                 40.25      41.24 SILV   
 66 Amalvert, George    12 Metro Piranhas-MR      40.45      41.67 SILV   
 67 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR                 41.11      41.82 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cummings, Lawrence  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.85      43.19        
  2 Reynolds, William   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.96      43.43        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          33.50  SMAX
          42.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.51 - 42.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Portnoy, Martin           12 Shy/Seals-MR              NT      33.49 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  SMAX
        1:25.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.61 - 1:25.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sperandio, Alec     11 WAC-MR               1:11.69    1:08.93 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.93 (35.93)                                        
  2 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR            1:11.81    1:09.55 JO     
                  33.54     1:09.55 (36.01)                                        
  3 Portnoy, Martin     12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:12.24    1:10.13 JO     
                  34.32     1:10.13 (35.81)                                        
  4 Downey, Declan P    12 NYCC-MR              1:13.74    1:10.90 JO     
  5 Spinelli, Eddie F   12 HS-MR                1:14.11    1:10.91 JO     
                  34.51     1:10.91 (36.40)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR            1:12.25    1:12.72 SILV   
                  35.41     1:12.72 (37.31)                                        
  2 Alonso, Carlos      12 APEX-MR              1:14.57    1:13.06 SILV   
  3 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR              1:12.13    1:13.12 SILV   
  4 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:18.44    1:13.32 SILV   
                  35.87     1:13.32 (37.45)                                        
  5 Tubens, Israel      11 NYCC-MR              1:16.97    1:13.75 SILV   
                  35.91     1:13.75 (37.84)                                        
  6 Diamond, Zachary    11 WAC-MR               1:15.01    1:13.87 SILV   
                  35.21     1:13.87 (38.66)                                        
  7 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.53    1:14.07 SILV   
                1:14.20         1:14.07 ( )                                        
  8 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            1:15.35    1:14.12 SILV   
                  36.09     1:14.12 (38.03)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Tim        12 WAC-MR               1:14.99    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.23 (38.42)                                        
 10 Chen, Dennis        12 CIY-MR               1:14.51    1:15.04 SILV   
                  36.66     1:15.04 (38.38)                                        
 11 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR               1:15.23    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.29 (38.78)                                        
 12 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR               1:17.98    1:15.50 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.50 (39.14)                                        
 13 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.61    1:15.55 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.55 (38.49)                                        
 14 Reyes, Christopher  12 FLY-MR               1:20.71    1:16.33 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.33 (39.69)                                        
 15 Konovalov, Nichola  11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:20.15    1:16.61 SILV   
                  38.11     1:16.61 (38.50)                                        
 16 Tupikin, Lance      12 BASC-MR              1:20.85    1:16.93 SILV   
                  37.09     1:16.93 (39.84)                                        
 17 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR               1:18.22    1:17.11 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.11 (39.92)                                        
 18 Raiola, Andy M      11 HS-MR                1:16.68    1:17.22 SILV   
                  38.31     1:17.22 (38.91)                                        
 19 Cooke, Thomas F     11 Badger-MR            1:17.75    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.38 (40.15)                                        
 20 Rookwood Jr., Will  12 HS-MR                1:19.94    1:17.47 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.47 (40.82)                                        
 21 Nunez, John         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.39    1:17.79 SILV   
 22 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.98    1:17.85 SILV   
                  37.89     1:17.85 (39.96)                                        
 23 Miou, Eric          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:16.50    1:18.45 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.45 (40.89)                                        
 24 Quito, Brandon E    12 APEX-MR              1:15.19    1:18.89 SILV   
                  38.34     1:18.89 (40.55)                                        
 25 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.01    1:18.94 SILV   
                  38.16     1:18.94 (40.78)                                        
 26 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR               1:20.25    1:18.96 SILV   
                  39.28     1:18.96 (39.68)                                        
 27 Chang, Lawrence     12 UN-MR                1:18.59    1:19.11 SILV   
                  37.79     1:19.11 (41.32)                                        
 28 Warren, Colin J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.97    1:19.32 SILV   
                  38.44     1:19.32 (40.88)                                        
 29 Gordon, Dylan M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.62    1:19.54 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.54 (42.14)                                        
 30 Pertsovsky, Kevin   11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:24.07    1:19.62 SILV   
                  39.11     1:19.62 (40.51)                                        
 31 Schwartz, Nes S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.50    1:19.72 SILV   
                  39.14     1:19.72 (40.58)                                        
 32 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:21.81    1:19.95 SILV   
 33 Klinovsky, Jan      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.61    1:19.97 SILV   
 34 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR               1:19.98    1:20.14 SILV   
                  39.25     1:20.14 (40.89)                                        
 35 Rieck, Joshua A     11 Badger-MR            1:18.30    1:20.15 SILV   
                  39.74     1:20.15 (40.41)                                        
 36 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  12 RedTails-MR          1:22.18    1:20.58 SILV   
                  37.73     1:20.58 (42.85)                                        
 37 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 OWA-MR               1:21.53    1:20.72 SILV   
                  39.27     1:20.72 (41.45)                                        
 38 Ramirez, Richard A  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.91    1:21.03 SILV   
                  39.08     1:21.03 (41.95)                                        
 39 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               1:17.45    1:21.19 SILV   
                  39.67     1:21.19 (41.52)                                        
 40 Chu, Francis        12 FLY-MR               1:20.94    1:21.36 SILV   
                  40.09     1:21.36 (41.27)                                        
 41 Kuehn, Thomas J     12 OWA-MR               1:21.74    1:21.54 SILV   
                  38.98     1:21.54 (42.56)                                        
 42 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR               1:24.71    1:21.86 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.86 (43.11)                                        
 43 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWA-MR               1:24.89    1:23.91 SILV   
                  41.41     1:23.91 (42.50)                                        
 44 Carey, Conor        12 LBA-MR               1:23.76    1:23.99 SILV   
                  41.32     1:23.99 (42.67)                                        
 45 Nelson, Elliot A    12 NYCC-MR              1:20.95    1:24.08 SILV   
                  39.77     1:24.08 (44.31)                                        
 46 Walsh, Gavin A      11 OWA-MR               1:22.32    1:24.26 SILV   
                  41.23     1:24.26 (43.03)                                        
 -- Palacios, David D   12 HS-MR                1:13.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  36.15          DQ (37.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mitchell, Benjamin  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.32    1:25.92        
  2 Isaac, Alejandro    11 NYCC-MR              1:25.01    1:25.97        
  3 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 OWA-MR               1:22.95    1:29.23        
                  42.95     1:29.23 (46.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:37.99  JO
        2:38.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.01 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mo, Daniel G        12 Badger-MR            2:38.67    2:10.51 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:03.33 (32.96)     1:37.28 (33.95)     2:10.51 (33.23)
  2 Conaton, Patrick A  12 Badger-MR            2:37.99    2:21.04 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:07.10 (35.36)     1:44.46 (37.36)     2:21.04 (36.58)
  3 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:29.11 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:12.36 (37.61)     1:51.78 (39.42)     2:29.11 (37.33)
  4 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR            2:47.77    2:35.84 JO     
                  35.17     1:14.65 (39.48)     1:55.78 (41.13)     2:35.84 (40.06)
SILV - Division  
  1 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR            2:38.00    2:38.11 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.45 (40.27)     1:58.50 (41.05)     2:38.11 (39.61)
  2 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:38.83 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.98 (39.69)     1:58.66 (41.68)     2:38.83 (40.17)
  3 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.84    2:42.68 SILV   
                  38.86     1:20.43 (41.57)     2:02.82 (42.39)     2:42.68 (39.86)
  4 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.80    2:43.10 SILV   
                  39.77     1:20.44 (40.67)     2:01.87 (41.43)     2:43.10 (41.23)
  5 Benjamin, Ernst C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.01    2:46.63 SILV   
                  39.35     1:21.94 (42.59)     2:05.77 (43.83)     2:46.63 (40.86)
  6 Nunez, John         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.57    2:46.67 SILV   
                  39.44     1:21.95 (42.51)     2:05.30 (43.35)     2:46.67 (41.37)
  7 Miou, Eric          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:53.57    2:47.13 SILV   
                  39.70     1:23.53 (43.83)     2:07.50 (43.97)     2:47.13 (39.63)
  8 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.25    2:50.32 SILV   
                  38.85     1:21.67 (42.82)     2:07.39 (45.72)     2:50.32 (42.93)
  9 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR               2:55.12    2:55.44 SILV   
                  42.42     1:26.91 (44.49)     2:12.86 (45.95)     2:55.44 (42.58)
 10 Walsh, Gavin A      11 OWA-MR               2:53.70    2:57.06 SILV   
                  42.04     1:27.66 (45.62)     2:13.56 (45.90)     2:57.06 (43.50)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          38.10  SMAX
          43.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  38.11 - 43.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR              38.55      35.76 ZQ     
  2 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.61      36.01 ZQ     
  3 Brown, Nate M       11 OWA-MR                 38.54      37.20 JO     
  4 Tam, Gregory        12 WAC-MR                 38.75      37.32 JO     
  5 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR                 40.38      37.37 JO     
  6 Cashin, Liam J      12 LBA-MR                 38.17      37.54 JO     
  7 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.13      37.56 JO     
  8 Li, Kevin Z         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      40.16      37.94 JO     
  9 Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.76      38.02 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Alonso, Carlos      12 APEX-MR                39.66      38.36 SILV   
  2 Low, Derek          12 NYCC-MR                39.68      38.68 SILV   
  3 Rookwood Jr., Will  12 HS-MR                  40.73      38.70 SILV   
  4 Tubens, Israel      11 NYCC-MR                40.17      38.78 SILV   
  5 Lam, Kevin          12 CIY-MR                 39.91      38.91 SILV   
  6 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR           39.22      39.09 SILV   
  7 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR                 38.24      39.15 SILV   
  8 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR                 39.86      39.38 SILV   
  9 Stenger, Adam       11 LBA-MR                 40.00      39.53 SILV   
 10 Cashin, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 40.31      39.61 SILV   
 11 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 OWA-MR                 40.17      39.63 SILV   
 12 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR              42.48      39.72 SILV   
 13 Raiola, Andy M      11 HS-MR                  39.45      39.88 SILV   
 14 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR              42.59      39.92 SILV   
 15 Hall, Tyler J       11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      40.04      39.98 SILV   
 16 Sperandio, Alec     11 WAC-MR                 41.91      40.02 SILV   
 17 Bliss, Ryan J       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.71      40.15 SILV   
 18 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR           39.48      40.41 SILV   
 19 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.77      40.49 SILV   
 20 Isaac, Alejandro    11 NYCC-MR                40.97      40.73 SILV   
 21 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR              41.91      40.90 SILV   
 22 Quito, Brandon E    12 APEX-MR                39.73      40.92 SILV   
 23 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR    43.76      40.94 SILV   
 24 Nunez, John         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.57      41.31 SILV   
 25 Barbarovich, Allen  11 Shy/Seals-MR           42.39      41.68 SILV   
 26 Chu, Francis        12 FLY-MR                 41.36      41.80 SILV   
 27 Giraldo, Mateo      12 FLY-MR                 40.99      41.93 SILV   
 28 Benjamin, Ernst C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.07      42.55 SILV   
 29 Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.57      42.61 SILV   
 30 Alers, Louis        12 Metro Piranhas-MR      42.26      42.98 SILV   
 31 Verba, Vlad Y       11 Shy/Seals-MR           42.94      43.03 SILV   
 32 Sarabia, Josef M    11 CIY-MR                 41.35      43.42 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Diamond, Zachary    11 WAC-MR                 43.39      44.27        
  2 Lynn, James R       12 Badger-MR              43.51      46.89        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:24.10  SMAX
        1:31.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.11 - 1:31.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR            1:30.58    1:18.35 ZQ     
                  36.95     1:18.35 (41.40)                                        
  2 Drury, Kevin C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.69    1:18.96 ZQ     
                  37.11     1:18.96 (41.85)                                        
  3 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.23    1:19.38 ZQ     
                  37.33     1:19.38 (42.05)                                        
  4 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            1:24.71    1:20.09 ZQ     
                  37.78     1:20.09 (42.31)                                        
  5 Tam, Gregory        12 WAC-MR               1:25.30    1:22.21 JO     
                  37.89     1:22.21 (44.32)                                        
  6 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.41    1:22.81 JO     
                  39.79     1:22.81 (43.02)                                        
  7 Tubens, Israel      11 NYCC-MR              1:24.93    1:23.87 JO     
                  38.33     1:23.87 (45.54)                                        
  8 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR            1:27.84    1:24.05 JO     
                  40.70     1:24.05 (43.35)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:27.33    1:24.84 SILV   
                  40.77     1:24.84 (44.07)                                        
  2 Li, Kevin Z         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:30.30    1:26.02 SILV   
                  39.93     1:26.02 (46.09)                                        
  3 Stenger, Adam       11 LBA-MR               1:28.00    1:26.86 SILV   
                  42.03     1:26.86 (44.83)                                        
  4 Raiola, Andy M      11 HS-MR                1:31.88    1:27.05 SILV   
                  41.67     1:27.05 (45.38)                                        
  5 Low, Derek          12 NYCC-MR              1:26.53    1:28.00 SILV   
                  40.70     1:28.00 (47.30)                                        
  6 Isaac, Alejandro    11 NYCC-MR              1:29.99    1:28.71 SILV   
                  42.95     1:28.71 (45.76)                                        
  7 Sperandio, Alec     11 WAC-MR               1:27.29    1:28.76 SILV   
                  41.64     1:28.76 (47.12)                                        
  8 Cashin, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:31.30    1:29.28 SILV   
                  41.26     1:29.28 (48.02)                                        
  9 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.86    1:29.29 SILV   
                  41.92     1:29.29 (47.37)                                        
 10 Quito, Brandon E    12 APEX-MR              1:26.92    1:29.85 SILV   
                  42.62     1:29.85 (47.23)                                        
 11 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR            1:31.89    1:30.29 SILV   
                  43.57     1:30.29 (46.72)                                        
 12 Rookwood Jr., Will  12 HS-MR                1:27.63    1:31.74 SILV   
                  42.07     1:31.74 (49.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:29.26    1:33.25        
                  42.49     1:33.25 (50.76)                                        
  2 luk, Arnold B       11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:31.80    1:34.17        
                  43.36     1:34.17 (50.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:54.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  SMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.01 - 3:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR            3:05.00    2:46.11 ZQ     
                  37.80     1:20.73 (42.93)     2:04.39 (43.66)     2:46.11 (41.72)
  2 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:48.38 ZQ     
                  38.42     1:20.81 (42.39)     2:05.01 (44.20)     2:48.38 (43.37)
  3 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR               3:00.17    2:53.38 ZQ     
                  38.40     1:23.20 (44.80)     2:07.96 (44.76)     2:53.38 (45.42)
  4 Drury, Kevin C      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.67    2:54.10 ZQ     
                  37.34     1:22.36 (45.02)     2:09.34 (46.98)     2:54.10 (44.76)
  5 Stoski, Nick        12 LBA-MR               3:00.94    2:54.92 ZQ     
                  38.86     1:23.25 (44.39)     2:09.09 (45.84)     2:54.92 (45.83)
  6 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR            3:01.00    2:55.02 JO     
                  39.14     1:23.16 (44.02)     2:08.94 (45.78)     2:55.02 (46.08)
  7 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.39    2:55.68 JO     
                  38.25     1:23.47 (45.22)     2:10.41 (46.94)     2:55.68 (45.27)
  8 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:06.93    2:58.92 JO     
                  39.14     1:24.16 (45.02)     2:12.14 (47.98)     2:58.92 (46.78)
SILV - Division  
  1 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            3:01.00    3:00.28 SILV   
                  40.27     1:25.96 (45.69)     2:13.60 (47.64)     3:00.28 (46.68)
  2 Low, Derek          12 NYCC-MR              3:08.50    3:01.54 SILV   
                  39.94     1:25.57 (45.63)     2:14.91 (49.34)     3:01.54 (46.63)
  3 Tam, Gregory        12 WAC-MR               3:18.89    3:03.15 SILV   
                  38.33     1:25.30 (46.97)     2:14.96 (49.66)     3:03.15 (48.19)
  4 Giraldo, Mateo      12 FLY-MR               3:08.48    3:03.39 SILV   
                  41.75     1:28.65 (46.90)     2:16.04 (47.39)     3:03.39 (47.35)
  5 DU, Jasper L        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.89    3:05.76 SILV   
                  41.64     1:28.40 (46.76)     2:16.46 (48.06)     3:05.76 (49.30)
  6 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 OWA-MR               3:08.64    3:07.32 SILV   
                  41.95     1:29.25 (47.30)     2:18.02 (48.77)     3:07.32 (49.30)
  7 Cheong, Kevin       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.15    3:16.99 SILV   
                  44.93     1:34.95 (50.02)     2:27.00 (52.05)     3:16.99 (49.99)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          32.10  SMAX
          39.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.11 - 39.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Alonso, Carlos      12 APEX-MR                34.99      31.27 JO     
  2 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.37      31.33 JO     
  3 Rookwood Jr., Will  12 HS-MR                  32.63      31.81 JO     
  4 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR              32.23      32.00 JO     
  5 Nunez, John         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.48      32.06 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Cooke, Thomas F     11 Badger-MR              33.16      32.12 SILV   
  2 Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.03      32.72 SILV   
  3 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR                 32.77      32.74 SILV   
  4 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      32.84 SILV   
  5 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR                 36.15      32.89 SILV   
  6 Sweeney, Tim        12 WAC-MR                 33.47      32.91 SILV   
  7 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR           34.03      32.97 SILV   
  8 Mannix, Richard E   11 Badger-MR              33.61      33.07 SILV   
  9 Spinelli, Eddie F   12 HS-MR                  34.38      33.08 SILV   
 10 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR                34.29      33.36 SILV   
 11 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.87      33.63 SILV   
 12 Chen, Dennis        12 CIY-MR                 33.57      33.90 SILV   
 13 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.77      33.96 SILV   
 14 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR                 34.17      33.98 SILV   
 15 Sperandio, Alec     11 WAC-MR                 34.00      33.99 SILV   
 16 Garcia Jr., Luis    12 RedTails-MR            36.53      34.30 SILV   
 17 Lam, Kevin          12 CIY-MR                 34.33      34.31 SILV   
 18 Benjamin, Ernst C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.62      34.39 SILV   
 19 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.36      34.43 SILV   
 20 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.40      34.49 SILV   
 21 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR              36.00      34.57 SILV   
 22 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR              36.34      34.83 SILV   
 22 Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.58      34.83 SILV   
 24 Drury, Kevin C      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.34      34.95 SILV   
 25 Palacios, David D   12 HS-MR                  36.37      35.23 SILV   
 26 Stoski, Nick        12 LBA-MR                 32.81      35.29 SILV   
 27 Warren, Colin J     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      35.36 SILV   
 28 Schwartz, Nes S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.90      35.45 SILV   
 29 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR           33.13      35.62 SILV   
 30 Pertsovsky, Kevin   11 Shy/Seals-MR           36.82      35.93 SILV   
 30 Gordon, Dylan M     12 Express Swimming-MR    36.99      35.93 SILV   
 32 Nelson, Elliot A    12 NYCC-MR                35.23      36.00 SILV   
 33 Kuehn, Thomas J     12 OWA-MR                 35.50      36.10 SILV   
 34 Tupikin, Lance      12 BASC-MR                36.21      36.46 SILV   
 35 Hidalgo, Omar       12 Metro Piranhas-MR      36.34      36.48 SILV   
 36 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR              34.00      36.52 SILV   
 37 Funaro, Danny       12 WAC-MR                 35.99      36.62 SILV   
 38 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.61      36.68 SILV   
 39 Diamond, Zachary    11 WAC-MR                 38.06      36.69 SILV   
 40 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 OWA-MR                 37.61      37.29 SILV   
 41 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWA-MR                 37.52      37.45 SILV   
 42 Tam, Gregory        12 WAC-MR                 38.70      37.99 SILV   
 43 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR            37.29      38.05 SILV   
 44 Quito, Brandon E    12 APEX-MR                37.93      38.08 SILV   
 45 Isaac, Alejandro    11 NYCC-MR                38.75      38.23 SILV   
 46 Ruvkun, Andrew H    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.07      38.29 SILV   
 47 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  11 OWA-MR                 37.30      38.47 SILV   
 48 DU, Jasper L        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.73      38.62 SILV   
 49 Gupta, Vinay        11 CIY-MR                 37.08      38.77 SILV   
 50 Beganskas, Matt P   11 OWA-MR                 39.68      39.25 SILV   
 51 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 OWA-MR                 38.73      39.49 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rieck, Joshua A     11 Badger-MR              38.82      40.48        
 -- Amalvert, George    12 Metro Piranhas-MR      38.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          32.10  SMAX
          39.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.11 - 39.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.20 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:13.50  SMAX
        1:28.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.51 - 1:28.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            1:13.78    1:06.21 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:06.21 (35.42)                                        
  2 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.06    1:10.94 JO     
                  32.69     1:10.94 (38.25)                                        
  3 Downey, Declan P    12 NYCC-MR              1:15.97    1:12.54 JO     
                  31.45     1:12.54 (41.09)                                        
  4 Mannix, Richard E   11 Badger-MR            1:15.76    1:13.01 JO     
                  34.62     1:13.01 (38.39)                                        
  5 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR            1:17.57    1:13.05 JO     
                  34.03     1:13.05 (39.02)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Brown, Nate M       11 OWA-MR               1:15.57    1:13.59 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.59 (39.01)                                        
  2 Raiola, Andy M      11 HS-MR                1:15.35    1:14.19 SILV   
                  34.94     1:14.19 (39.25)                                        
  3 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR              1:15.70    1:14.38 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.38 (40.17)                                        
  4 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:24.87    1:15.46 SILV   
                  34.74     1:15.46 (40.72)                                        
  5 Benjamin, Ernst C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.23    1:15.86 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.86 (40.66)                                        
  6 Chen, Dennis        12 CIY-MR               1:23.37    1:15.90 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.90 (39.90)                                        
  6 Drury, Kevin C      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.48    1:15.90 SILV   
                  34.38     1:15.90 (41.52)                                        
  8 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               1:14.28    1:16.13 SILV   
                  33.68     1:16.13 (42.45)                                        
  9 Lam, Kevin          12 CIY-MR               1:23.70    1:16.14 SILV   
                  35.01     1:16.14 (41.13)                                        
 10 Alers, Louis        12 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:19.28    1:16.38 SILV   
                  34.47     1:16.38 (41.91)                                        
 11 Cooke, Thomas F     11 Badger-MR            1:16.78    1:17.21 SILV   
                  34.62     1:17.21 (42.59)                                        
 12 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR               1:22.45    1:18.78 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.78 (42.46)                                        
 13 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR               1:18.79    1:18.83 SILV   
                  36.27     1:18.83 (42.56)                                        
 14 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.22    1:19.71 SILV   
                  36.00     1:19.71 (43.71)                                        
 15 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR            1:19.18    1:19.77 SILV   
                  36.60     1:19.77 (43.17)                                        
 16 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.38    1:21.45 SILV   
                  36.17     1:21.45 (45.28)                                        
 17 Sperandio, Alec     11 WAC-MR               1:22.92    1:21.86 SILV   
                  36.32     1:21.86 (45.54)                                        
 18 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:22.27 SILV   
                  36.67     1:22.27 (45.60)                                        
 19 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.04    1:22.54 SILV   
                  34.36     1:22.54 (48.18)                                        
 20 Quito, Brandon E    12 APEX-MR              1:21.70    1:23.03 SILV   
                  37.98     1:23.03 (45.05)                                        
 21 Kmanas, Yaroslav O  11 OWA-MR               1:24.89    1:23.87 SILV   
                  40.61     1:23.87 (43.26)                                        
 22 Funaro, Danny       12 WAC-MR               1:27.41    1:25.54 SILV   
                  37.86     1:25.54 (47.68)                                        
 23 Gamboa, Matthew G   11 OWA-MR               1:26.84    1:25.72 SILV   
                  39.00     1:25.72 (46.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.01 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:20.30 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:06.19 (35.50)     1:43.27 (37.08)     2:20.30 (37.03)
  2 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR            2:49.99    2:36.07 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:12.86 (39.83)     1:56.20 (43.34)     2:36.07 (39.87)
  3 Mercurio, Joseph    12 FLY-MR               2:42.23    2:36.62 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:12.88 (37.92)     1:53.55 (40.67)     2:36.62 (43.07)
SILV - Division  
  1 Benjamin, Ernst C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.45    2:52.18 SILV   
                                1:21.47 ( )     2:05.88 (44.41)     2:52.18 (46.30)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:12.30  SMAX
        1:22.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.31 - 1:22.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  12 Badger-MR            1:12.73    1:06.86 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:06.86 (36.50)                                        
  2 Downey, Declan P    12 NYCC-MR              1:12.31    1:09.66 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:09.66 (38.25)                                        
  3 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR            1:14.55    1:12.03 JO     
                  33.86     1:12.03 (38.17)                                        
  3 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.93    1:12.03 JO     
                  34.06     1:12.03 (37.97)                                        
  5 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR               1:14.03    1:12.18 JO     
                  33.74     1:12.18 (38.44)                                        
  6 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR            1:13.88    1:12.26 JO     
                  34.16     1:12.26 (38.10)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              1:15.72    1:12.84 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.84 (39.24)                                        
  2 Spinelli, Eddie F   12 HS-MR                1:17.01    1:13.02 SILV   
                  33.00     1:13.02 (40.02)                                        
  3 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR            1:15.83    1:13.80 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.80 (39.62)                                        
  4 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR               1:15.10    1:13.99 SILV   
                  36.34     1:13.99 (37.65)                                        
  5 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR               1:15.18    1:14.04 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.04 (39.55)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.80    1:14.12 SILV   
                  36.77     1:14.12 (37.35)                                        
  7 Sperandio, Alec     11 WAC-MR               1:15.81    1:14.13 SILV   
                  33.29     1:14.13 (40.84)                                        
  8 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR         1:16.59    1:14.16 SILV   
                  34.53     1:14.16 (39.63)                                        
  9 Caponegro, Frank    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.65    1:14.37 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.37 (38.39)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Tim        12 WAC-MR               1:17.53    1:14.38 SILV   
                  34.03     1:14.38 (40.35)                                        
 11 Lam, Kevin          12 CIY-MR               1:15.96    1:15.23 SILV   
                  35.05     1:15.23 (40.18)                                        
 12 Raiola, Andy M      11 HS-MR                1:15.79    1:15.26 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.26 (39.79)                                        
 13 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:16.49    1:15.31 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.31 (40.06)                                        
 14 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            1:14.83    1:15.34 SILV   
                  37.31     1:15.34 (38.03)                                        
 15 Hall, Tyler J       11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:15.42 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.42 (40.23)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.91    1:15.93 SILV   
                  37.27     1:15.93 (38.66)                                        
 17 Tam, Gregory        12 WAC-MR               1:20.68    1:15.94 SILV   
                  35.96     1:15.94 (39.98)                                        
 18 Chen, Dennis        12 CIY-MR               1:12.74    1:15.95 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.95 (40.66)                                        
 19 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR               1:20.21    1:16.02 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.02 (39.40)                                        
 20 Giraldo, Mateo      12 FLY-MR               1:19.43    1:16.08 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.08 (40.32)                                        
 21 Rookwood Jr., Will  12 HS-MR                1:17.65    1:16.41 SILV   
                  35.22     1:16.41 (41.19)                                        
 22 Reyes, Christopher  12 FLY-MR               1:16.76    1:16.48 SILV   
                  35.17     1:16.48 (41.31)                                        
 23 Morra, Andrew T     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.94    1:16.56 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.56 (40.42)                                        
 24 Miou, Eric          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:16.00    1:16.58 SILV   
                  35.72     1:16.58 (40.86)                                        
 25 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.23    1:16.82 SILV   
                  37.46     1:16.82 (39.36)                                        
 26 Cooke, Thomas F     11 Badger-MR            1:15.94    1:16.96 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.96 (41.15)                                        
 27 Lin, Alex           11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:16.00    1:17.06 SILV   
                  38.30     1:17.06 (38.76)                                        
 28 Palacios, David D   12 HS-MR                1:13.83    1:17.22 SILV   
                  37.70     1:17.22 (39.52)                                        
 29 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 OWA-MR               1:17.91    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.38 (39.63)                                        
 30 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR            1:20.99    1:17.60 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.60 (41.46)                                        
 31 Alers, Louis        12 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:21.06    1:19.15 SILV   
                  36.65     1:19.15 (42.50)                                        
 32 Hidalgo, Omar       12 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:19.24    1:19.33 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.33 (42.15)                                        
 33 Benjamin, Ernst C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.70    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.14     1:19.35 (42.21)                                        
 34 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:16.56    1:19.36 SILV   
                  37.27     1:19.36 (42.09)                                        
 35 Pertsovsky, Kevin   11 Shy/Seals-MR         1:19.49    1:19.45 SILV   
                  36.93     1:19.45 (42.52)                                        
 36 Chang, Lawrence     12 UN-MR                1:18.62    1:19.49 SILV   
                  35.63     1:19.49 (43.86)                                        
 37 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR               1:19.36    1:20.22 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.22 (42.56)                                        
 38 Chu, Francis        12 FLY-MR               1:20.67    1:21.53 SILV   
                  39.04     1:21.53 (42.49)                                        
 -- Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.06         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  36.76          DQ (43.33)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rieck, Joshua A     11 Badger-MR            1:20.85    1:22.60        
                  40.77     1:22.60 (41.83)                                        
  2 Carey, Conor        12 LBA-MR               1:21.42    1:24.29        
                  40.44     1:24.29 (43.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:34.60  SMAX
        2:59.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.61 - 2:59.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:24.10 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:07.07 (36.35)     1:51.81 (44.74)     2:24.10 (32.29)
  2 Mercurio, Joseph    12 FLY-MR               2:39.07    2:32.23 JO     
                  30.84     1:09.83 (38.99)     1:56.11 (46.28)     2:32.23 (36.12)
  3 Alonso, Carlos      12 APEX-MR              2:41.68    2:33.22 JO     
                  33.71     1:15.14 (41.43)     1:59.78 (44.64)     2:33.22 (33.44)
  4 Tubens, Israel      11 NYCC-MR              2:40.88    2:33.77 JO     
                  32.92     1:12.95 (40.03)     2:00.17 (47.22)     2:33.77 (33.60)
  5 Sourial, Anthony    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.50    2:33.96 JO     
                  33.65     1:15.60 (41.95)     1:59.47 (43.87)     2:33.96 (34.49)
SILV - Division  
  1 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR            2:38.63    2:34.75 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.69 (38.14)     1:59.84 (47.15)     2:34.75 (34.91)
  2 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR               2:39.53    2:35.43 SILV   
                  35.85     1:14.29 (38.44)     1:58.42 (44.13)     2:35.43 (37.01)
  3 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            2:36.45    2:36.94 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.81 (40.60)     2:02.05 (45.24)     2:36.94 (34.89)
  4 Brown, Nate M       11 OWA-MR               2:39.32    2:37.12 SILV   
                  34.17     1:15.99 (41.82)   2:37.12 (1:21.13)                    
  5 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR               2:38.05    2:37.48 SILV   
                  33.73     1:13.98 (40.25)     2:01.20 (47.22)     2:37.48 (36.28)
  6 Higham, Devon A     12 Badger-MR            2:45.36    2:37.98 SILV   
                  38.28     1:18.04 (39.76)     2:03.87 (45.83)     2:37.98 (34.11)
  7 Sperandio, Alec     11 WAC-MR               2:38.73    2:38.04 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.35 (38.11)     2:03.11 (49.76)     2:38.04 (34.93)
  8 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR               2:41.42    2:38.52 SILV   
                  35.39     1:17.84 (42.45)     2:01.57 (43.73)     2:38.52 (36.95)
  9 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR               2:42.69    2:39.24 SILV   
                  33.61     1:15.64 (42.03)     2:02.87 (47.23)     2:39.24 (36.37)
 10 Liskovich, Gagy     12 Shy/Seals-MR         2:46.80    2:39.43 SILV   
                  34.86     1:14.31 (39.45)     2:02.59 (48.28)     2:39.43 (36.84)
 11 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              2:37.90    2:39.50 SILV   
                  34.67     1:14.26 (39.59)     2:02.65 (48.39)     2:39.50 (36.85)
 12 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.60    2:40.31 SILV   
                  37.49     1:21.39 (43.90)     2:06.05 (44.66)     2:40.31 (34.26)
 13 Raiola, Andy M      11 HS-MR                2:40.73    2:40.58 SILV   
                  35.19     1:17.86 (42.67)     2:04.88 (47.02)     2:40.58 (35.70)
 14 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.56    2:40.80 SILV   
                  36.39     1:18.73 (42.34)     2:06.31 (47.58)     2:40.80 (34.49)
 15 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               2:38.70    2:42.43 SILV   
                  33.22     1:18.22 (45.00)     2:06.51 (48.29)     2:42.43 (35.92)
 16 Skoglund, Jacob M   12 OWA-MR               2:45.68    2:42.61 SILV   
                  36.29     1:20.07 (43.78)     2:05.56 (45.49)     2:42.61 (37.05)
 17 Lam, Kevin          12 CIY-MR               2:58.03    2:42.73 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.17 (40.99)     2:04.62 (47.45)     2:42.73 (38.11)
 18 Tilneac, George     11 NYCC-MR              2:48.42    2:43.61 SILV   
                  35.21     1:17.52 (42.31)     2:07.70 (50.18)     2:43.61 (35.91)
 19 Benjamin, Ernst C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.01    2:43.98 SILV   
                  35.70     1:17.07 (41.37)     2:06.92 (49.85)     2:43.98 (37.06)
 20 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR            2:45.60    2:43.99 SILV   
                  35.76     1:17.51 (41.75)     2:07.85 (50.34)     2:43.99 (36.14)
 21 Erickson, Gavin     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.18    2:44.25 SILV   
                                                    2:07.23 ( )     2:44.25 (37.02)
 22 Sweeney, Tim        12 WAC-MR               2:49.62    2:44.41 SILV   
                  34.96     1:18.10 (43.14)     2:09.15 (51.05)     2:44.41 (35.26)
 23 Hall, Tyler J       11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:38.59    2:44.57 SILV   
                  35.59     1:19.09 (43.50)     2:07.61 (48.52)     2:44.57 (36.96)
 24 Tam, Gregory        12 WAC-MR               2:55.80    2:45.36 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.29 (41.90)     2:07.27 (46.98)     2:45.36 (38.09)
 25 Reyes, Christopher  12 FLY-MR               2:45.74    2:46.65 SILV   
                  34.39     1:18.52 (44.13)     2:07.36 (48.84)     2:46.65 (39.29)
 26 Pertsovsky, Kevin   11 Shy/Seals-MR         2:51.64    2:47.46 SILV   
                  37.38     1:20.49 (43.11)     2:11.05 (50.56)     2:47.46 (36.41)
 27 Schwartz, Nes S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.67    2:48.59 SILV   
                  37.28     1:19.19 (41.91)     2:12.71 (53.52)     2:48.59 (35.88)
 28 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 OWA-MR               2:50.30    2:48.67 SILV   
                  38.69     1:20.83 (42.14)     2:10.79 (49.96)     2:48.67 (37.88)
 29 Miou, Eric          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:39.87    2:49.17 SILV   
                  34.34     1:17.85 (43.51)     2:11.92 (54.07)     2:49.17 (37.25)
 30 Stolbovskiy, Micha  11 Shy/Seals-MR         2:52.29    2:51.91 SILV   
                  37.62     1:22.93 (45.31)     2:13.81 (50.88)     2:51.91 (38.10)
 31 Barbarovich, Allen  11 Shy/Seals-MR         2:54.46    2:52.97 SILV   
                  37.61     1:22.57 (44.96)     2:14.31 (51.74)     2:52.97 (38.66)
 32 Koganov, Willy      11 HS-MR                2:53.79    2:53.09 SILV   
                  40.94     1:22.55 (41.61)     2:15.00 (52.45)     2:53.09 (38.09)
 33 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:51.09    2:53.53 SILV   
                  35.77     1:20.84 (45.07)     2:11.45 (50.61)     2:53.53 (42.08)
 -- Patton, Daniel J    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.45         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.49     1:19.13 (41.64)     2:10.37 (51.24)          DQ (34.68)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:28.00  SMAX
        5:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.01 - 5:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Portnoy, Martin     12 Shy/Seals-MR         5:38.90    5:12.57 JO     
                  33.46     1:12.34 (38.88)     1:51.64 (39.30)     2:31.47 (39.83)
        3:19.70 (48.23)     4:06.30 (46.60)   5:12.57 (1:06.27)                    
  2 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR            5:30.00    5:13.34 JO     
                  33.41     1:13.51 (40.10)     1:55.66 (42.15)     2:35.83 (40.17)
        3:20.90 (45.07)     4:05.92 (45.02)     4:40.73 (34.81)     5:13.34 (32.61)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              5:42.69    5:32.40 SILV   
                  36.10     1:19.24 (43.14)     1:59.31 (40.07)     2:39.55 (40.24)
        3:28.53 (48.98)     4:18.16 (49.63)     4:55.40 (37.24)     5:32.40 (37.00)
  2 Brown, Nate M       11 OWA-MR               5:53.36    5:39.44 SILV   
                  36.98     1:22.11 (45.13)     2:05.54 (43.43)     2:47.97 (42.43)
        3:35.52 (47.55)     4:25.33 (49.81)     5:02.56 (37.23)     5:39.44 (36.88)
  3 Bonalle, Steven C   12 Badger-MR            5:50.00    5:41.39 SILV   
                  37.03     1:20.69 (43.66)     2:05.44 (44.75)     2:49.47 (44.03)
        3:38.54 (49.07)     4:30.04 (51.50)     5:05.88 (35.84)     5:41.39 (35.51)
  4 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:40.79    5:42.73 SILV   
                  39.13     1:24.19 (45.06)     2:08.02 (43.83)     2:50.84 (42.82)
        3:38.74 (47.90)     4:28.40 (49.66)     5:06.02 (37.62)     5:42.73 (36.71)
  5 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.68    5:43.88 SILV   
                  40.76     1:28.16 (47.40)     2:14.26 (46.10)     2:59.58 (45.32)
        3:44.87 (45.29)     4:30.82 (45.95)     5:08.48 (37.66)     5:43.88 (35.40)
  6 Sperandio, Alec     11 WAC-MR               5:54.56    5:44.96 SILV   
                  37.17     1:27.32 (50.15)     2:06.60 (39.28)     2:48.24 (41.64)
        3:39.76 (51.52)     4:30.04 (50.28)     5:08.11 (38.07)     5:44.96 (36.85)
  7 Benjamin, Ernst C   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:50.28    5:48.46 SILV   
                  36.33     1:22.32 (45.99)                             2:50.89 ( )
        3:40.43 (49.54)     4:31.57 (51.14)     5:10.62 (39.05)     5:48.46 (37.84)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          25.70  SMAX
          28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.71 - 28.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR    25.99      25.54 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Schoenherr, Mark J  13 Badger-MR              27.00      25.86 SILV   
  2 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR                26.65      25.87 SILV   
  3 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR    26.65      26.05 SILV   
  4 Todd, Craig A       14 Express Swimming-MR    26.27      26.07 SILV   
  5 Dervisevic, Alen    13 Twisters-MR            25.86      26.21 SILV   
  6 Duran, Ralphy       13 Metro Piranhas-MR      27.20      26.23 SILV   
  7 Tseyko, Alexander   14 Shy/Seals-MR           26.68      26.25 SILV   
  8 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR                 26.28      26.40 SILV   
  9 Xanthos, Christoph  14 HS-MR                  26.88      26.42 SILV   
 10 Oczos, David        14 HS-MR                  26.36      26.50 SILV   
 11 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR              27.72      26.61 SILV   
 12 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR              28.19      26.64 SILV   
 13 Ballard, Tyrik      14 Metro Piranhas-MR      27.34      26.78 SILV   
 14 Anderson, Anthony   14 NFS-MR                 26.53      26.83 SILV   
 15 Cheng, Will         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.58      27.05 SILV   
 16 McCalla, David      14 CIY-MR                 26.94      27.12 SILV   
 17 Clancy, Jack        14 NYCC-MR                27.63      27.22 SILV   
 18 Lin, Aaron          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      28.02      27.31 SILV   
 19 Wan, Nicholas J     13 FLY-MR                 27.30      27.35 SILV   
 20 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.00      27.39 SILV   
 21 Yeo, Maxwell Z      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.35      27.43 SILV   
 22 Gassert, Steven     13 Express Swimming-MR    27.64      27.55 SILV   
 23 Mejia, Carlos       13 LBA-MR                 27.52      27.61 SILV   
 24 McVeigh, Sean       13 Bscat-MR               27.39      27.68 SILV   
 25 Merino, Mark C      13 NYCC-MR                27.94      27.80 SILV   
 26 Walker, Christophe  14 Metro Piranhas-MR      27.19      27.86 SILV   
 27 D'Amato, Anthony    14 BASC-MR                28.27      27.93 SILV   
 28 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      28.20      27.95 SILV   
 29 Vatsia, Sohrab K    14 Express Swimming-MR    27.88      28.00 SILV   
 30 Chen, Oliver        14 FLY-MR                 28.26      28.10 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cheung, Carl W      14 CIY-MR                 28.15      28.39        
  2 Ellis, David        14 CIY-MR                 28.02      28.52        
  3 Matsunaga, Ty       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.28      28.58        
  4 Malarczyk, Peter    13 Badger-MR              28.29      28.89        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          55.99  JO
          56.00  SMAX
        1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  56.01 - 1:02.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 D'Antoni, Joey      14 CIY-MR                 56.16      54.73 JO     
                  25.66       54.73 (29.07)                                        
  2 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR                 56.27      55.03 JO     
                  26.56       55.03 (28.47)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR                56.63      56.20 SILV   
                  26.96       56.20 (29.24)                                        
  2 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR    56.56      56.51 SILV   
                  26.73       56.51 (29.78)                                        
  3 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR    57.06      56.54 SILV   
                  27.14       56.54 (29.40)                                        
  4 Tseyko, Alexander   14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:01.04      56.73 SILV   
                  27.46       56.73 (29.27)                                        
  5 Stoltz, Oscar L     14 UNNYC-MR               58.90      56.96 SILV   
                  27.19       56.96 (29.77)                                        
  6 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR              58.37      57.20 SILV   
                  27.09       57.20 (30.11)                                        
  7 Adegbite, Adeola O  14 Express Swimming-MR    57.24      57.85 SILV   
                  27.52       57.85 (30.33)                                        
  8 Holtzman, Scott J   14 OWA-MR                 57.48      57.91 SILV   
                  27.60       57.91 (30.31)                                        
  9 Schoenherr, Mark J  13 Badger-MR            1:02.28      58.04 SILV   
                  27.55       58.04 (30.49)                                        
 10 Oczos, David        14 HS-MR                  58.35      58.85 SILV   
                  27.72       58.85 (31.13)                                        
 10 Vatsia, Sohrab K    14 Express Swimming-MR    58.85      58.85 SILV   
                  28.44       58.85 (30.41)                                        
 12 Kan, Dennis         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      58.45      58.87 SILV   
                  27.71       58.87 (31.16)                                        
 13 Kotlyar, Kevin      14 Shy/Seals-MR           57.60      59.12 SILV   
                  27.17       59.12 (31.95)                                        
 14 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.82      59.38 SILV   
                  28.77       59.38 (30.61)                                        
 15 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR                 59.78      59.61 SILV   
                  29.03       59.61 (30.58)                                        
 16 Todd, Craig A       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.43      59.69 SILV   
                  28.86       59.69 (30.83)                                        
 17 Yan, Jeffrey        14 FLY-MR                 58.75      59.70 SILV   
                  28.52       59.70 (31.18)                                        
 18 Yeo, Maxwell Z      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.03      59.97 SILV   
                  28.60       59.97 (31.37)                                        
 19 McCalla, David      14 CIY-MR               1:01.43    1:00.01 SILV   
                  28.50     1:00.01 (31.51)                                        
 20 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               1:00.86    1:00.32 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.32 (31.07)                                        
 21 Sherman, Sammy I    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.03    1:00.48 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.48 (31.54)                                        
 22 Grosman, Robert     13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:02.13    1:00.53 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.53 (31.28)                                        
 23 Duran, Ralphy       13 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:02.24    1:00.80 SILV   
 24 Mejia, Carlos       13 LBA-MR               1:00.65    1:01.52 SILV   
                  29.61     1:01.52 (31.91)                                        
 25 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:02.47    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.64 (32.06)                                        
 26 Mohr, Chris         13 BASC-MR              1:02.15    1:02.12 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.12 (32.23)                                        
 27 Merino, Mark C      13 NYCC-MR              1:01.40    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.10     1:02.20 (33.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR            1:01.74    1:02.69        
                  29.44     1:02.69 (33.25)                                        
  2 Ballard, Tyrik      14 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:01.00    1:02.95        
  3 Reich, Joseph S     13 UNNYC-MR             1:01.47    1:03.12        
                  29.77     1:03.12 (33.35)                                        
  4 Walker, Christophe  14 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:02.00    1:03.13        
                  29.14     1:03.13 (33.99)                                        
  5 Malarczyk, Peter    13 Badger-MR            1:02.56    1:06.05        
                  30.93     1:06.05 (35.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:02.00  SMAX
        2:24.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.01 - 2:24.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McKenna, Brian W    14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:02.02    1:59.72 ZQ     
                  26.68       58.13 (31.45)     1:29.38 (31.25)     1:59.72 (30.34)
  2 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR              2:02.55    1:59.86 ZQ     
                  27.29       57.86 (30.57)     1:29.25 (31.39)     1:59.86 (30.61)
SILV - Division  
  1 Li, Matthew         14 FLY-MR               2:04.00    2:03.51 SILV   
                  28.75     1:01.03 (32.28)     1:32.01 (30.98)     2:03.51 (31.50)
  2 Dervisevic, Alen    13 Twisters-MR          2:02.56    2:04.28 SILV   
                  27.56       58.59 (31.03)     1:31.33 (32.74)     2:04.28 (32.95)
  3 Stoltz, Oscar L     14 UNNYC-MR             2:04.91    2:06.38 SILV   
                  28.65     1:01.75 (33.10)     1:35.19 (33.44)     2:06.38 (31.19)
  4 Vatsia, Sohrab K    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.95    2:06.41 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.68 (31.60)     1:33.22 (32.54)     2:06.41 (33.19)
  5 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            2:06.57    2:06.44 SILV   
                  28.97     1:02.34 (33.37)     1:34.42 (32.08)     2:06.44 (32.02)
  6 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.99    2:06.49 SILV   
                  28.00     1:00.32 (32.32)     1:33.75 (33.43)     2:06.49 (32.74)
  7 Sherman, Sammy I    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.06    2:06.92 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.71 (33.00)     1:35.48 (32.77)     2:06.92 (31.44)
  8 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.20    2:07.24 SILV   
                  28.16     1:00.74 (32.58)     1:34.44 (33.70)     2:07.24 (32.80)
  9 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            2:11.00    2:07.25 SILV   
                  28.14     1:00.35 (32.21)     1:34.21 (33.86)     2:07.25 (33.04)
 10 Tseyko, Alexander   14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:08.00    2:07.28 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.49 (31.62)     1:31.31 (30.82)     2:07.28 (35.97)
 11 Cheng, Will         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.45    2:08.25 SILV   
                  28.37     1:00.61 (32.24)     1:34.92 (34.31)     2:08.25 (33.33)
 12 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.51    2:08.38 SILV   
                  29.09     1:01.70 (32.61)     1:35.43 (33.73)     2:08.38 (32.95)
 13 Schoenherr, Mark J  13 Badger-MR            2:14.55    2:09.37 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.19 (33.66)     1:37.62 (33.43)     2:09.37 (31.75)
 14 Mohr, Chris         13 BASC-MR              2:13.72    2:09.78 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.96 (33.05)     1:36.66 (33.70)     2:09.78 (33.12)
 15 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR               2:08.99    2:10.71 SILV   
                  28.30     1:00.51 (32.21)     1:35.79 (35.28)     2:10.71 (34.92)
 16 Gassert, Steven     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.51    2:10.89 SILV   
                  29.17     1:02.59 (33.42)     1:37.18 (34.59)     2:10.89 (33.71)
 16 Grosman, Robert     13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:15.27    2:10.89 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.46 (33.56)     1:37.66 (34.20)     2:10.89 (33.23)
 18 Yeo, Maxwell Z      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.09    2:11.13 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.67 (32.76)     1:36.97 (34.30)     2:11.13 (34.16)
 19 Oczos, David        14 HS-MR                2:11.25    2:11.74 SILV   
                  29.05     1:03.39 (34.34)     1:38.61 (35.22)     2:11.74 (33.13)
 20 McVeigh, Sean       13 Bscat-MR             2:19.32    2:12.88 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.33 (33.23)     1:37.79 (34.46)     2:12.88 (35.09)
 21 Mejia, Carlos       13 LBA-MR               2:15.74    2:12.91 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.48 (33.59)     1:39.68 (36.20)     2:12.91 (33.23)
 22 Adegbite, Adeola O  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.41    2:13.06 SILV   
                  27.39       59.13 (31.74)     1:35.05 (35.92)     2:13.06 (38.01)
 23 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:18.39    2:13.62 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.00 (33.18)     1:39.30 (36.30)     2:13.62 (34.32)
 24 Todd, Craig A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.35    2:14.16 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.16 (34.10)     1:39.47 (35.31)     2:14.16 (34.69)
 25 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               2:14.45    2:14.32 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.56 (34.72)     1:40.41 (34.85)     2:14.32 (33.91)
 26 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR            2:22.91    2:14.58 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.88 (35.50)     1:42.29 (35.41)     2:14.58 (32.29)
 27 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR               2:16.58    2:15.67 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.24 (34.86)     1:41.57 (35.33)     2:15.67 (34.10)
 28 Wan, Nicholas J     13 FLY-MR               2:19.12    2:16.53 SILV   
                  29.32     1:03.16 (33.84)     1:40.30 (37.14)     2:16.53 (36.23)
 29 Reich, Joseph S     13 UNNYC-MR             2:14.49    2:16.67 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.68 (34.82)     1:41.70 (35.02)     2:16.67 (34.97)
 30 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR              2:18.03    2:16.79 SILV   
                  30.50     1:06.52 (36.02)     1:42.72 (36.20)     2:16.79 (34.07)
 31 Dimarzo, Phillip N  13 NYCC-MR              2:18.41    2:17.37 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.92 (35.10)     1:41.97 (36.05)     2:17.37 (35.40)
 32 Kan, Dennis         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:22.64    2:17.45 SILV   
                  30.53     1:05.76 (35.23)     1:42.30 (36.54)     2:17.45 (35.15)
 33 Clancy, Jack        14 NYCC-MR              2:18.45    2:17.70 SILV   
                  29.26     1:03.77 (34.51)     1:40.79 (37.02)     2:17.70 (36.91)
 34 Merino, Mark C      13 NYCC-MR              2:16.59    2:18.23 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.84 (33.53)     1:40.71 (36.87)     2:18.23 (37.52)
 35 Rawitz, Alexander   13 NYCC-MR              2:19.00    2:18.35 SILV   
                  30.66     1:05.66 (35.00)     1:42.61 (36.95)     2:18.35 (35.74)
 36 Kotlyar, Kevin      14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:21.18    2:18.36 SILV   
                  28.98     1:03.56 (34.58)     1:40.72 (37.16)     2:18.36 (37.64)
 37 Duran, Ralphy       13 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:22.94    2:19.02 SILV   
                  30.16     1:04.57 (34.41)     1:41.95 (37.38)     2:19.02 (37.07)
 38 Turek-Herman, Josh  14 CIY-MR               2:20.64    2:19.44 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.67 (35.19)     1:43.32 (36.65)     2:19.44 (36.12)
 39 Chen, Oliver        14 FLY-MR               2:23.82    2:22.59 SILV   
                  30.69     1:06.17 (35.48)     1:44.42 (38.25)     2:22.59 (38.17)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Matsunaga, Ty       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.70    2:25.75        
                  31.07     1:06.83 (35.76)     1:45.31 (38.48)     2:25.75 (40.44)
  2 O'Meara, James      13 LBA-MR               2:22.37    2:25.88        
                  31.40     1:08.16 (36.76)     1:46.53 (38.37)     2:25.88 (39.35)
  3 Ballard, Tyrik      14 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:23.00    2:29.41        
                  30.32   1:46.84 (1:16.52)     2:29.41 (42.57)                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:22.99  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        5:32.10  SMAX
        6:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.11 - 6:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Towne, Mitchell R   13 Badger-MR            5:36.55    5:21.88 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:00.73 (31.94)     1:33.80 (33.07)     2:07.43 (33.63)
        2:41.20 (33.77)     3:15.45 (34.25)     3:47.98 (32.53)     4:20.57 (32.59)
        4:53.15 (32.58)     5:21.88 (28.73)                                        
  2 Graham, Danny       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.86    5:28.66 JO     
                  28.21     1:00.29 (32.08)     1:33.40 (33.11)     2:07.09 (33.69)
        2:40.86 (33.77)     3:14.99 (34.13)     3:48.42 (33.43)     4:21.48 (33.06)
        4:55.30 (33.82)     5:28.66 (33.36)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Sherman, Sammy I    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:41.73    5:40.56 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.86 (34.31)                             2:13.77 ( )
        2:48.70 (34.93)     3:23.34 (34.64)     3:57.76 (34.42)     4:32.44 (34.68)
        5:07.37 (34.93)     5:40.56 (33.19)                                        
  2 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            5:45.94    5:40.84 SILV   
                                1:02.94 ( )   5:40.84 (4:37.90)                    
  3 Mohr, Chris         13 BASC-MR              5:51.46    5:41.32 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.30 (33.43)     1:38.27 (34.97)     2:13.65 (35.38)
        2:49.12 (35.47)     3:23.66 (34.54)     3:58.43 (34.77)     4:33.78 (35.35)
        5:07.97 (34.19)     5:41.32 (33.35)                                        
  4 Gassert, Steven     13 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.30    5:42.62 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.53 (33.20)     1:36.82 (34.29)     2:12.11 (35.29)
        2:48.00 (35.89)     3:23.67 (35.67)     3:58.91 (35.24)     4:33.88 (34.97)
        5:09.10 (35.22)     5:42.62 (33.52)                                        
  5 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            5:46.34    5:45.68 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.04 (33.81)     1:39.43 (35.39)     2:15.02 (35.59)
        2:49.67 (34.65)     3:24.76 (35.09)     4:02.53 (37.77)     4:38.69 (36.16)
        5:13.32 (34.63)     5:45.68 (32.36)                                        
  6 Yeo, Maxwell Z      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:50.13    5:45.86 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.87 (34.85)     1:41.52 (35.65)     2:16.17 (34.65)
        2:51.65 (35.48)     3:27.41 (35.76)     4:02.88 (35.47)     4:38.08 (35.20)
        5:13.10 (35.02)     5:45.86 (32.76)                                        
  7 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.00    5:46.11 SILV   
                  29.10     1:02.53 (33.43)     1:37.48 (34.95)     2:12.37 (34.89)
        2:48.09 (35.72)     3:23.82 (35.73)     4:00.54 (36.72)     4:36.24 (35.70)
        5:12.18 (35.94)     5:46.11 (33.93)                                        
  8 Grosman, Robert     13 Shy/Seals-MR         5:46.78    5:50.14 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.19 (33.02)     1:38.11 (34.92)     2:13.67 (35.56)
        2:50.43 (36.76)     3:26.89 (36.46)     4:02.92 (36.03)     4:39.53 (36.61)
        5:16.11 (36.58)     5:50.14 (34.03)                                        
  9 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               5:57.83    6:02.35 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.77 (35.71)     1:44.05 (37.28)     2:22.24 (38.19)
        2:59.66 (37.42)     3:37.19 (37.53)     4:14.18 (36.99)     4:51.02 (36.84)
        5:27.66 (36.64)     6:02.35 (34.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:05.00  SMAX
        1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.01 - 1:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            1:05.97    1:03.14 JO     
                  30.72     1:03.14 (32.42)                                        
  2 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.85    1:04.34 JO     
                  31.60     1:04.34 (32.74)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR              1:10.42    1:06.15 SILV   
                  32.00     1:06.15 (34.15)                                        
  2 D'Amato, Anthony    14 BASC-MR              1:12.58    1:07.11 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.11 (34.37)                                        
  3 Oczos, David        14 HS-MR                1:08.42    1:07.59 SILV   
                  32.93     1:07.59 (34.66)                                        
  4 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR            1:11.28    1:07.75 SILV   
                  33.22     1:07.75 (34.53)                                        
  5 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            1:12.33    1:08.56 SILV   
                  32.97     1:08.56 (35.59)                                        
  6 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.04    1:08.66 SILV   
                  34.03     1:08.66 (34.63)                                        
  7 Li, Matthew         14 FLY-MR               1:14.63    1:08.70 SILV   
                  33.55     1:08.70 (35.15)                                        
  8 Kan, Dennis         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:07.07    1:08.94 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.94 (36.28)                                        
  9 Rawitz, Alexander   13 NYCC-MR              1:08.91    1:09.02 SILV   
                  33.24     1:09.02 (35.78)                                        
 10 Schoenherr, Mark J  13 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:09.44 SILV   
                  34.56     1:09.44 (34.88)                                        
 11 Adegbite, Adeola O  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.49    1:09.65 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.65 (36.55)                                        
 12 Tseyko, Alexander   14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:16.39    1:10.15 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.15 (36.40)                                        
 13 Ellis, David        14 CIY-MR               1:15.31    1:10.35 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.35 (36.00)                                        
 14 Yeo, Maxwell Z      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.99    1:10.51 SILV   
                  34.72     1:10.51 (35.79)                                        
 15 Clancy, Jack        14 NYCC-MR              1:14.12    1:10.62 SILV   
 16 Reich, Joseph S     13 UNNYC-MR             1:12.04    1:10.64 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.64 (36.47)                                        
 17 Moiseenko, Andrey   13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:17.02    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.97 (36.78)                                        
 18 Mohr, Chris         13 BASC-MR              1:11.85    1:11.05 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.05 (36.74)                                        
 19 Vatsia, Sohrab K    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.50    1:11.06 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.06 (36.28)                                        
 20 Kotlyar, Kevin      14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:09.28    1:11.41 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.41 (36.80)                                        
 21 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR               1:14.40    1:11.75 SILV   
                  35.83     1:11.75 (35.92)                                        
 22 Grosman, Robert     13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:10.43    1:12.47 SILV   
 23 McCalla, David      14 CIY-MR               1:15.95    1:12.53 SILV   
                  35.79     1:12.53 (36.74)                                        
 24 Wan, Nicholas J     13 FLY-MR               1:15.48    1:12.55 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.55 (37.55)                                        
 25 Merino, Mark C      13 NYCC-MR              1:13.99    1:12.69 SILV   
                  35.62     1:12.69 (37.07)                                        
 26 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR              1:17.61    1:12.92 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.92 (37.66)                                        
 27 Chang, Kevin        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.75    1:13.23 SILV   
 28 Mejia, Carlos       13 LBA-MR               1:11.50    1:13.56 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.56 (37.88)                                        
 29 Todd, Craig A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.02    1:13.70 SILV   
                  35.88     1:13.70 (37.82)                                        
 30 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:13.72 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.72 (38.13)                                        
 31 Dimarzo, Phillip N  13 NYCC-MR              1:15.16    1:14.47 SILV   
                  36.85     1:14.47 (37.62)                                        
 31 Chik, Colin         13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:16.26    1:14.47 SILV   
                  35.76     1:14.47 (38.71)                                        
 33 Gassert, Steven     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.93 (38.88)                                        
 34 Matsunaga, Ty       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.18    1:14.94 SILV   
                  36.72     1:14.94 (38.22)                                        
 35 O'Meara, James      13 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.24 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.24 (39.59)                                        
 36 Anderson, Anthony   14 NFS-MR               1:15.63    1:15.72 SILV   
 37 Baravik, Dzianis    14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:18.66    1:16.02 SILV   
                  37.18     1:16.02 (38.84)                                        
 38 Turek-Herman, Josh  14 CIY-MR               1:18.57    1:16.42 SILV   
                  36.82     1:16.42 (39.60)                                        
 39 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               1:15.88    1:16.87 SILV   
                  37.63     1:16.87 (39.24)                                        
 40 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR               1:13.78    1:17.53 SILV   
                  37.82     1:17.53 (39.71)                                        
 41 McKelvey, Ryan P    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.31    1:17.84 SILV   
 42 Cascione, Anthony   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.62    1:17.96 SILV   
 43 Gupta, Vivek        14 CIY-MR               1:18.78    1:18.45 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.45 (40.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  SMAX
        2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.01 - 2:41.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Rappaport, Will L   13 Badger-MR            2:31.33    2:10.17 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:02.66 (32.47)     1:36.73 (34.07)     2:10.17 (33.44)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kolesnik, George    14 BASC-MR              2:20.58    2:19.75 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.77 (35.62)     1:44.04 (36.27)     2:19.75 (35.71)
  2 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.07    2:24.41 SILV   
                  35.31     1:11.47 (36.16)     1:48.16 (36.69)     2:24.41 (36.25)
  3 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.58    2:25.06 SILV   
                  33.71     1:11.46 (37.75)     1:48.96 (37.50)     2:25.06 (36.10)
  4 Rawitz, Alexander   13 NYCC-MR              2:25.30    2:26.22 SILV   
                  33.29     1:09.79 (36.50)     1:48.79 (39.00)     2:26.22 (37.43)
  5 Tseyko, Alexander   14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:29.85    2:27.43 SILV   
                  34.20     1:12.12 (37.92)     1:50.37 (38.25)     2:27.43 (37.06)
  6 Yeo, Maxwell Z      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.95    2:28.57 SILV   
                  36.34     1:13.89 (37.55)     1:51.86 (37.97)     2:28.57 (36.71)
  7 Vatsia, Sohrab K    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.41    2:28.99 SILV   
                  34.99     1:11.72 (36.73)     1:50.54 (38.82)     2:28.99 (38.45)
  8 Spinelli, Mike J    14 HS-MR                2:27.18    2:29.15 SILV   
                  33.69     1:11.63 (37.94)     1:50.97 (39.34)     2:29.15 (38.18)
  9 Oczos, David        14 HS-MR                2:27.63    2:29.25 SILV   
                  35.08     1:13.36 (38.28)     1:52.29 (38.93)     2:29.25 (36.96)
 10 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            2:28.17    2:29.83 SILV   
                  34.50     1:12.38 (37.88)     1:51.78 (39.40)     2:29.83 (38.05)
 11 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR            2:36.50    2:31.99 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.07 (39.13)     1:55.34 (39.27)     2:31.99 (36.65)
 12 Grosman, Robert     13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:31.01    2:32.15 SILV   
                  36.03     1:15.45 (39.42)     1:55.43 (39.98)     2:32.15 (36.72)
 13 D'Antoni, Joey      14 CIY-MR               2:32.67    2:32.18 SILV   
                  34.23     1:12.91 (38.68)     1:53.17 (40.26)     2:32.18 (39.01)
 14 Kotlyar, Kevin      14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:36.92    2:32.28 SILV   
                  35.83     1:13.29 (37.46)     1:52.08 (38.79)     2:32.28 (40.20)
 15 Mohr, Chris         13 BASC-MR              2:33.76    2:32.43 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.90 (38.58)     1:54.37 (40.47)     2:32.43 (38.06)
 16 Reich, Joseph S     13 UNNYC-MR             2:31.38    2:32.60 SILV   
                  35.67     1:15.05 (39.38)     1:55.40 (40.35)     2:32.60 (37.20)
 17 Schoenherr, Mark J  13 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:32.62 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.63 (39.46)     1:54.84 (39.21)     2:32.62 (37.78)
 18 Dimarzo, Phillip N  13 NYCC-MR              2:35.51    2:34.57 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.81 (39.64)     1:56.41 (39.60)     2:34.57 (38.16)
 19 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR               2:36.67    2:35.68 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.16 (38.98)     1:55.34 (40.18)     2:35.68 (40.34)
 20 McCalla, David      14 CIY-MR               2:40.36    2:38.90 SILV   
                  37.14     1:17.75 (40.61)     1:59.16 (41.41)     2:38.90 (39.74)
 21 Sherman, Sammy I    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.82    2:39.41 SILV   
                  38.60     1:19.57 (40.97)     2:00.56 (40.99)     2:39.41 (38.85)
 22 Todd, Craig A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.19    2:40.25 SILV   
                  38.22     1:18.49 (40.27)   2:40.25 (1:21.76)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  SMAX
        1:24.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.51 - 1:24.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR              1:15.36    1:11.84 JO     
                  33.72     1:11.84 (38.12)                                        
  2 Thermos, Yianni     14 WAC-MR               1:18.47    1:14.04 JO     
                  35.25     1:14.04 (38.79)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McKenna, Brian W    14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:14.70 SILV   
                  35.37     1:14.70 (39.33)                                        
  2 Blaney, Miles J     14 UNNYC-MR             1:17.80    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.13 (39.52)                                        
  3 Lin, Aaron          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:15.29    1:15.72 SILV   
                  33.04     1:15.72 (42.68)                                        
  4 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.13    1:17.60 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.60 (40.74)                                        
  5 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.10    1:18.08 SILV   
                  37.22     1:18.08 (40.86)                                        
  6 Lopez, Christian C  14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:17.47    1:18.81 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.81 (41.42)                                        
  7 Ballard, Tyrik      14 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:19.52    1:18.87 SILV   
                  36.63     1:18.87 (42.24)                                        
  8 Xanthos, Christoph  14 HS-MR                1:17.77    1:18.90 SILV   
                  36.16     1:18.90 (42.74)                                        
  9 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR              1:19.82    1:19.70 SILV   
                  37.19     1:19.70 (42.51)                                        
 10 Yeo, Maxwell Z      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.26    1:20.53 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.53 (42.17)                                        
 11 Dervisevic, Alen    13 Twisters-MR          1:17.57    1:20.91 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.91 (42.73)                                        
 12 Grosman, Robert     13 Shy/Seals-MR         1:20.35    1:20.98 SILV   
                  38.93     1:20.98 (42.05)                                        
 13 Li, Kytoh           13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:24.09    1:21.31 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.31 (42.67)                                        
 14 Chen, Oliver        14 FLY-MR               1:24.04    1:21.49 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.49 (42.90)                                        
 15 McVeigh, Sean       13 Bscat-MR             1:21.27    1:21.56 SILV   
                  39.14     1:21.56 (42.42)                                        
 16 Cheng, Will         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.63    1:21.80 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.80 (43.15)                                        
 17 Ellis, David        14 CIY-MR               1:24.23    1:23.70 SILV   
                  39.23     1:23.70 (44.47)                                        
 18 Chan, Gasper Y      14 CIY-MR               1:22.60    1:23.82 SILV   
                  39.78     1:23.82 (44.04)                                        
 19 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               1:22.72    1:23.85 SILV   
                  39.21     1:23.85 (44.64)                                        
 20 Mejia, Carlos       13 LBA-MR               1:23.53    1:24.41 SILV   
                  40.45     1:24.41 (43.96)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chen, Zhaoyu        14 RedTails-MR          1:18.19    1:20.40 SILV   
                  37.20     1:20.40 (43.20)                                        
  2 McCalla, David      14 CIY-MR               1:21.42    1:25.33        
                  38.90     1:25.33 (46.43)                                        
 -- Walker, Christophe  14 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:24.49         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  41.29          DQ (46.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  SMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.01 - 2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Holtzman, Scott J   14 OWA-MR               2:46.63    2:37.18 JO     
                  36.11     1:15.56 (39.45)     1:56.30 (40.74)     2:37.18 (40.88)
  2 Doyle, Chris        14 Bscat-MR             2:48.63    2:38.26 JO     
                  36.07     1:15.59 (39.52)     1:56.33 (40.74)     2:38.26 (41.93)
  3 Li, Matthew         14 FLY-MR               2:46.50    2:40.49 JO     
                  35.87     1:16.29 (40.42)     1:57.47 (41.18)     2:40.49 (43.02)
  4 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR              2:43.56    2:41.46 JO     
                  33.84     1:14.37 (40.53)     1:58.40 (44.03)     2:41.46 (43.06)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kalinin, Alexey     14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:48.17    2:43.53 SILV   
                  36.46     1:17.71 (41.25)     2:00.65 (42.94)     2:43.53 (42.88)
  2 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.82    2:44.39 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.89 (41.68)     2:01.86 (42.97)     2:44.39 (42.53)
  3 Grosman, Robert     13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:50.65    2:46.88 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.25 (42.69)     2:03.89 (43.64)     2:46.88 (42.99)
  4 Baravik, Dzianis    14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:50.81    2:49.33 SILV   
                  38.46     1:21.55 (43.09)     2:05.70 (44.15)     2:49.33 (43.63)
  5 Yan, Jeffrey        14 FLY-MR               2:56.10    2:51.44 SILV   
                  38.59     1:22.41 (43.82)     2:05.57 (43.16)     2:51.44 (45.87)
  6 Lin, Aaron          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:59.97    2:52.52 SILV   
                  35.38     1:15.46 (40.08)     2:03.74 (48.28)     2:52.52 (48.78)
  7 Lopez, Christian C  14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:45.80    2:52.57 SILV   
                  38.69     1:22.43 (43.74)     2:07.08 (44.65)     2:52.57 (45.49)
  8 Chen, Zhaoyu        14 RedTails-MR          2:59.72    2:54.24 SILV   
                  38.08     1:21.38 (43.30)     2:07.82 (46.44)     2:54.24 (46.42)
  9 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR              2:54.09    2:56.30 SILV   
                  39.53     1:24.75 (45.22)     2:10.63 (45.88)     2:56.30 (45.67)
 10 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               2:58.82    2:57.56 SILV   
                  40.52     1:25.85 (45.33)     2:11.56 (45.71)     2:57.56 (46.00)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:03.99  JO
        1:04.00  SMAX
        1:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.01 - 1:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kolesnik, George    14 BASC-MR              1:07.25    1:03.59 JO     
                  29.27     1:03.59 (34.32)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Tseyko, Alexander   14 Shy/Seals-MR         1:10.88    1:04.38 SILV   
                  29.94     1:04.38 (34.44)                                        
  2 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            1:05.62    1:06.11 SILV   
                  29.59     1:06.11 (36.52)                                        
  3 D'Antoni, Joey      14 CIY-MR               1:04.50    1:06.43 SILV   
                  30.42     1:06.43 (36.01)                                        
  4 Sherman, Sammy I    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.77    1:07.49 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.49 (35.23)                                        
  5 Spinelli, Mike J    14 HS-MR                1:11.27    1:07.58 SILV   
                  30.43     1:07.58 (37.15)                                        
  6 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.91    1:07.89 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.89 (35.91)                                        
  7 Li, Matthew         14 FLY-MR               1:07.03    1:08.10 SILV   
                  30.80     1:08.10 (37.30)                                        
  8 Towne, Mitchell R   13 Badger-MR            1:08.88    1:08.30 SILV   
                  30.73     1:08.30 (37.57)                                        
  9 Oczos, David        14 HS-MR                1:12.58    1:08.84 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.84 (36.77)                                        
 10 Stoltz, Oscar L     14 UNNYC-MR             1:09.87    1:09.04 SILV   
                  31.13     1:09.04 (37.91)                                        
 11 McCalla, David      14 CIY-MR               1:07.62    1:09.26 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.26 (35.93)                                        
 12 Turek-Herman, Josh  14 CIY-MR               1:14.51    1:10.29 SILV   
                  32.33     1:10.29 (37.96)                                        
 13 Vatsia, Sohrab K    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.86    1:10.96 SILV   
                  32.44     1:10.96 (38.52)                                        
 14 Malarczyk, Peter    13 Badger-MR            1:13.03    1:11.02 SILV   
                  33.60     1:11.02 (37.42)                                        
 15 Duran, Ralphy       13 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:11.89    1:11.40 SILV   
                  32.51     1:11.40 (38.89)                                        
 16 Anderson, Anthony   14 NFS-MR               1:11.23    1:12.02 SILV   
                  30.37     1:12.02 (41.65)                                        
 17 Todd, Craig A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69    1:12.57 SILV   
                  33.24     1:12.57 (39.33)                                        
 18 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:11.33    1:12.91 SILV   
                  32.66     1:12.91 (40.25)                                        
 19 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR              1:11.59    1:12.99 SILV   
                  32.54     1:12.99 (40.45)                                        
 20 Yeo, Maxwell Z      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.55    1:13.03 SILV   
                  33.40     1:13.03 (39.63)                                        
 21 Merino, Mark C      13 NYCC-MR              1:10.61    1:13.11 SILV   
                  33.56     1:13.11 (39.55)                                        
 22 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.46    1:13.41 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.41 (39.28)                                        
 23 Walker, Christophe  14 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:13.85    1:13.87 SILV   
                  33.48     1:13.87 (40.39)                                        
 24 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               1:12.46    1:14.15 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.15 (38.71)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR            1:14.56    1:15.31        
                  34.64     1:15.31 (40.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:30.00  SMAX
        2:38.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.01 - 2:38.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR               2:33.78    2:33.75 SILV   
                  30.66     1:08.71 (38.05)     1:51.26 (42.55)     2:33.75 (42.49)
  2 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            2:38.00    2:34.21 SILV   
                  32.22     1:10.17 (37.95)     1:51.35 (41.18)     2:34.21 (42.86)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Malarczyk, Peter    13 Badger-MR            2:38.56    2:40.77        
                  35.05     1:16.21 (41.16)     1:59.82 (43.61)     2:40.77 (40.95)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  SMAX
        2:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.01 - 2:38.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kolesnik, George    14 BASC-MR              2:20.03    2:18.58 JO     
                  29.74     1:04.89 (35.15)     1:45.94 (41.05)     2:18.58 (32.64)
SILV - Division  
  1 Towne, Mitchell R   13 Badger-MR            2:19.26    2:19.84 SILV   
                  30.31     1:05.69 (35.38)     1:49.54 (43.85)     2:19.84 (30.30)
  2 Holtzman, Scott J   14 OWA-MR               2:19.53    2:20.34 SILV   
                  29.95     1:07.37 (37.42)     1:48.69 (41.32)     2:20.34 (31.65)
  3 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.90    2:23.01 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.56 (36.80)     1:50.87 (42.31)     2:23.01 (32.14)
  4 Li, Matthew         14 FLY-MR               2:26.13    2:23.36 SILV   
                  31.39     1:09.19 (37.80)     1:52.68 (43.49)     2:23.36 (30.68)
  5 Tseyko, Alexander   14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:32.28    2:23.93 SILV   
                  29.32     1:06.21 (36.89)     1:52.36 (46.15)     2:23.93 (31.57)
  6 Spinelli, Mike J    14 HS-MR                2:32.74    2:25.46 SILV   
                  31.03     1:08.32 (37.29)     1:51.59 (43.27)     2:25.46 (33.87)
  7 Adegbite, Adeola O  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.22    2:26.12 SILV   
                  29.78     1:08.77 (38.99)     1:52.16 (43.39)     2:26.12 (33.96)
  8 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            2:25.64    2:27.54 SILV   
                  30.95     1:08.37 (37.42)     1:54.45 (46.08)     2:27.54 (33.09)
  9 Grosman, Robert     13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:28.28    2:28.07 SILV   
                  33.53     1:12.62 (39.09)     1:56.26 (43.64)     2:28.07 (31.81)
 10 D'Antoni, Joey      14 CIY-MR               2:26.93    2:28.14 SILV   
                  32.12     1:12.72 (40.60)     1:54.96 (42.24)     2:28.14 (33.18)
 11 Clarke, Kristopher  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.08    2:28.91 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.37 (36.63)     1:57.26 (45.89)     2:28.91 (31.65)
 12 Yan, Jeffrey        14 FLY-MR               2:29.37    2:29.70 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.05 (35.72)     1:54.08 (44.03)     2:29.70 (35.62)
 13 Yeo, Maxwell Z      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.59    2:30.02 SILV   
                  33.39     1:12.35 (38.96)     1:57.57 (45.22)     2:30.02 (32.45)
 14 Todd, Craig A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.36    2:30.47 SILV   
                  34.57     1:15.55 (40.98)     1:57.98 (42.43)     2:30.47 (32.49)
 15 Vatsia, Sohrab K    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.52    2:30.52 SILV   
                  31.49     1:10.19 (38.70)     1:57.30 (47.11)     2:30.52 (33.22)
 16 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR               2:34.70    2:32.99 SILV   
                  31.70     1:10.80 (39.10)     1:58.07 (47.27)     2:32.99 (34.92)
 17 Schoenherr, Mark J  13 Badger-MR            2:38.00    2:33.21 SILV   
                  34.68     1:15.04 (40.36)     2:00.28 (45.24)     2:33.21 (32.93)
 18 Mejia, Carlos       13 LBA-MR               2:37.28    2:34.72 SILV   
                1:17.40                             2:01.13 ( )     2:34.72 (33.59)
 19 Baravik, Dzianis    14 Shy/Seals-MR         2:36.39    2:35.17 SILV   
                  34.01     1:15.47 (41.46)     2:01.12 (45.65)     2:35.17 (34.05)
 20 Ellis, David        14 CIY-MR               2:35.32    2:35.38 SILV   
                  32.85     1:10.83 (37.98)     1:59.35 (48.52)     2:35.38 (36.03)
 21 Moiseenko, Andrey   13 Shy/Seals-MR         2:37.94    2:35.66 SILV   
                  33.43     1:13.11 (39.68)     2:01.47 (48.36)     2:35.66 (34.19)
 22 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR              2:35.88    2:36.62 SILV   
                  32.91     1:14.58 (41.67)     2:01.56 (46.98)     2:36.62 (35.06)
 23 Bekker, Allen T     14 OWA-MR               2:33.17    2:37.10 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.55 (40.70)     2:02.32 (45.77)     2:37.10 (34.78)
 24 Sherman, Sammy I    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.22    2:37.58 SILV   
                  33.41     1:16.09 (42.68)     2:04.13 (48.04)     2:37.58 (33.45)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:38.90    2:39.83        
                  33.42     1:14.64 (41.22)     2:03.47 (48.83)     2:39.83 (36.36)
  2 Malarczyk, Peter    13 Badger-MR            2:38.78    2:42.82        
                  33.87     1:16.26 (42.39)     2:09.20 (52.94)     2:42.82 (33.62)
  3 Duran, Ralphy       13 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:38.89    2:44.98        
                  31.31     1:14.94 (43.63)     2:10.05 (55.11)     2:44.98 (34.93)
  4 Ballard, Tyrik      14 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:37.99    2:47.41        
                  33.61     1:16.91 (43.30)     2:08.70 (51.79)     2:47.41 (38.71)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  ZQ
        4:57.99  JO
        4:58.00  SMAX
        5:22.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:58.01 - 5:22.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Thermos, Yianni     14 WAC-MR               4:58.57    4:43.29 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:08.87 (38.05)     1:44.63 (35.76)     2:20.03 (35.40)
        3:01.40 (41.37)     3:43.03 (41.63)     4:13.71 (30.68)     4:43.29 (29.58)
  2 Tlatelpa, Kyle      13 NYCC-MR              5:04.23    4:49.96 ZQ     
                  28.42     1:01.88 (33.46)     1:42.12 (40.24)     2:20.82 (38.70)
        3:03.76 (42.94)                             4:18.38 ( )     4:49.96 (31.58)
  3 Kalinin, Alexey     14 Shy/Seals-MR         5:02.71    4:54.63 JO     
                  28.97     1:03.14 (34.17)     1:40.80 (37.66)     2:18.62 (37.82)
        3:03.78 (45.16)     3:48.76 (44.98)     4:22.82 (34.06)     4:54.63 (31.81)
  4 Blaney, Miles J     14 UNNYC-MR             5:00.77    4:54.85 JO     
                  30.38     1:05.64 (35.26)     1:42.12 (36.48)     2:19.87 (37.75)
        3:04.59 (44.72)     3:50.84 (46.25)     4:23.62 (32.78)     4:54.85 (31.23)
SILV - Division  
  1 Towne, Mitchell R   13 Badger-MR            5:04.22    4:59.96 SILV   
                  32.40     1:12.82 (40.42)     1:48.48 (35.66)     2:24.13 (35.65)
        3:10.32 (46.19)     3:56.14 (45.82)     4:28.55 (32.41)     4:59.96 (31.41)
  2 Tseyko, Alexander   14 Shy/Seals-MR         5:14.01    5:07.03 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.84 (35.69)     1:46.02 (39.18)     2:24.53 (38.51)
        3:12.53 (48.00)     4:00.95 (48.42)     4:34.45 (33.50)     5:07.03 (32.58)
  3 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            5:11.82    5:10.82 SILV   
                  33.18     1:14.12 (40.94)     1:52.80 (38.68)     2:31.26 (38.46)
        3:16.10 (44.84)     4:02.87 (46.77)     4:37.01 (34.14)     5:10.82 (33.81)
  4 Sherman, Sammy I    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:13.86    5:13.51 SILV   
                  32.37     1:10.34 (37.97)     1:52.14 (41.80)     2:32.28 (40.14)
        3:19.43 (47.15)     4:06.81 (47.38)     4:40.53 (33.72)     5:13.51 (32.98)
  5 Yeo, Maxwell Z      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:22.09    5:16.36 SILV   
                  33.88     1:16.29 (42.41)     1:55.59 (39.30)     2:34.70 (39.11)
        3:21.68 (46.98)     4:07.99 (46.31)     4:42.39 (34.40)     5:16.36 (33.97)
  6 Eid, Alex           13 Badger-MR            5:19.35    5:17.12 SILV   
                  31.45     1:09.13 (37.68)     1:49.31 (40.18)     2:30.76 (41.45)
        3:18.90 (48.14)     4:09.44 (50.54)     4:43.51 (34.07)     5:17.12 (33.61)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          23.80  SMAX
          26.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.81 - 26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Smitham, Max T            16 OWA-MR                    NT      23.92 SILV   
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          23.80  SMAX
          26.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.81 - 26.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poblador, Jason G   16 OWA-MR                    NT      24.59 SILV   
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          23.80  SMAX
          26.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.81 - 26.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR                 24.04      23.81 SILV   
  2 Khan, Rana Z        18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      23.82      23.86 SILV   
  3 Malychev, Peter     15 Basc-unattached-MR     24.11      23.90 SILV   
  4 Matura, Alex        16 Shy/Seals-MR           24.31      23.91 SILV   
  5 Chang, James        15 UN-MR                  24.20      23.94 SILV   
  6 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR    25.18      23.95 SILV   
  7 Lee, Joe            16 Bscat-MR               24.10      23.97 SILV   
  8 Lee, Marc A         16 APEX-MR                24.32      23.98 SILV   
  9 Peralta, Ramon E    15 APEX-MR                24.79      24.05 SILV   
 10 Solomon, Jordan P   16 OWA-MR                 24.78      24.11 SILV   
 11 Smitham, Max T      16 OWA-MR                 24.13      24.32 SILV   
 12 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR                 24.08      24.33 SILV   
 13 Lee, John           17 Bscat-MR               24.27      24.43 SILV   
 14 Poblador, Jason G   16 OWA-MR                 23.99      24.52 SILV   
 15 Dalessio, Andrew    15 BASC-MR                24.98      24.53 SILV   
 16 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR                24.53      24.56 SILV   
 17 Auxtin, Pavel       15 BASC-MR                24.50      24.57 SILV   
 18 Russo, Cameron J    16 OWA-MR                 24.73      24.63 SILV   
 19 Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR                25.03      24.66 SILV   
 20 Sweeney, PJ         15 WAC-MR                 24.36      24.67 SILV   
 21 Moore, Malcolm      18 CIY-MR                 24.35      24.68 SILV   
 22 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR                 24.41      24.69 SILV   
 23 Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR                 24.82      24.75 SILV   
 24 Graziano, Matt      17 WAC-MR                 25.21      24.81 SILV   
 25 Armellino, Adam     15 LBA-MR                 24.75      24.91 SILV   
 25 Qamar, Daniel H     18 CIY-MR                 24.73      24.91 SILV   
 27 Wismer, Richard     17 WAC-MR                 24.64      24.94 SILV   
 28 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR    24.72      24.95 SILV   
 29 Connuck, John L     15 UNNYC-MR               25.82      24.99 SILV   
 30 McLaughlin, Thomas  15 BASC-MR                25.32      25.00 SILV   
 31 Spinosa, Adam G     15 YFD-MR                 24.82      25.02 SILV   
 32 Buttermark, James   16 WAC-MR                 25.65      25.21 SILV   
 33 Amalvert, Georgie   16 Metro Piranhas-MR      24.81      25.40 SILV   
 34 Rusinak, Lucas S    15 WAC-MR                 25.70      25.42 SILV   
 35 Srdanovic, Ivan     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.32      25.54 SILV   
 36 Sweetman, Brandon   15 CIY-MR                 25.35      25.55 SILV   
 37 Maldonado, Freddy   17 Metro Piranhas-MR      24.87      25.56 SILV   
 38 Duarte, Kenny       18 Metro Piranhas-MR      25.19      25.77 SILV   
 38 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR                 25.18      25.77 SILV   
 40 Benfield, Warren A  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.26      25.79 SILV   
 41 Wu, Kevin           15 OWA-MR                 25.18      25.83 SILV   
 42 Ejerta, Kenneth     16 CIY-MR                 25.08      25.84 SILV   
 43 Chang, Albert       16 CIY-MR                 26.33      25.87 SILV   
 44 Navy, Daniel L      15 YFD-MR                 26.18      25.89 SILV   
 45 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR                 26.24      25.93 SILV   
 46 Baroz, Thomas       17 WAC-MR                 25.96      25.94 SILV   
 47 Nash, John          15 LBA-MR                 26.05      26.13 SILV   
 48 Novoa, Luis F       18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.29      26.35 SILV   
 49 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  15 Shy/Seals-MR           26.49      26.39 SILV   
 50 Alarcon, Romel Z    16 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.46      26.43 SILV   
 51 Diaz, David         15 Metro Piranhas-MR      26.00      26.57 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chang, Thomas W     16 Express Swimming-MR    24.79      26.92        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          52.30  SMAX
          57.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.31 - 57.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 BASC-MR                52.75      50.90 ZQ     
                  24.26       50.90 (26.64)                                        
  2 Matura, Alex        16 Shy/Seals-MR           53.01      51.72 JO     
                  24.63       51.72 (27.09)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR                52.69      52.48 SILV   
                  25.00       52.48 (27.48)                                        
  2 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR                 52.36      52.49 SILV   
                  25.03       52.49 (27.46)                                        
  3 Sweeney, PJ         15 WAC-MR                 54.02      52.51 SILV   
                  25.19       52.51 (27.32)                                        
  4 Dalessio, Andrew    15 BASC-MR                53.35      52.63 SILV   
                  25.14       52.63 (27.49)                                        
  5 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR                 52.57      52.71 SILV   
                  25.37       52.71 (27.34)                                        
  6 Malychev, Peter     15 Basc-unattached-MR     53.59      52.81 SILV   
                  24.96       52.81 (27.85)                                        
  7 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR    54.10      52.94 SILV   
                  25.26       52.94 (27.68)                                        
  8 Khan, Rana Z        18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      53.00      53.08 SILV   
                  24.55       53.08 (28.53)                                        
  9 Graziano, Matt      17 WAC-MR                 54.12      53.17 SILV   
                  25.43       53.17 (27.74)                                        
 10 Moore, Malcolm      18 CIY-MR                 53.27      53.28 SILV   
                  25.33       53.28 (27.95)                                        
 11 Pilo, Matthew C     16 Express Swimming-MR    54.74      53.30 SILV   
                  25.42       53.30 (27.88)                                        
 12 Lee, Marc A         16 APEX-MR                53.48      53.37 SILV   
                  25.42       53.37 (27.95)                                        
 13 Smitham, Max T      16 OWA-MR                 53.33      53.44 SILV   
                  24.84       53.44 (28.60)                                        
 14 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR                 53.48      53.82 SILV   
                  25.68       53.82 (28.14)                                        
 15 Chang, Thomas W     16 Express Swimming-MR    53.04      53.86 SILV   
                  26.33       53.86 (27.53)                                        
 16 Poblador, Jason G   16 OWA-MR                 54.87      54.55 SILV   
                  26.24       54.55 (28.31)                                        
 17 Armellino, Adam     15 LBA-MR                 54.56      54.62 SILV   
                  25.57       54.62 (29.05)                                        
 18 Rusinak, Lucas S    15 WAC-MR                 55.36      54.66 SILV   
                  25.93       54.66 (28.73)                                        
 19 Sweetman, Brandon   15 CIY-MR                 55.49      54.91 SILV   
                  25.85       54.91 (29.06)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Thomas  15 BASC-MR                54.78      55.14 SILV   
                  25.89       55.14 (29.25)                                        
 21 Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR                55.98      55.16 SILV   
                  26.52       55.16 (28.64)                                        
 22 Wu, Kevin           15 OWA-MR                 55.20      55.30 SILV   
                  27.07       55.30 (28.23)                                        
 23 Buttermark, James   16 WAC-MR                 55.97      55.35 SILV   
                  26.53       55.35 (28.82)                                        
 24 Russo, Cameron J    16 OWA-MR                 55.92      55.59 SILV   
                  25.98       55.59 (29.61)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR                 55.87      55.63 SILV   
                  26.61       55.63 (29.02)                                        
 26 Qamar, Daniel H     18 CIY-MR                 55.96      55.72 SILV   
                  25.71       55.72 (30.01)                                        
 27 Spinosa, Adam G     15 YFD-MR                 54.93      55.82 SILV   
                  26.77       55.82 (29.05)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Jude M     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.39      55.88 SILV   
                  26.84       55.88 (29.04)                                        
 29 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR                 56.29      55.92 SILV   
                  26.78       55.92 (29.14)                                        
 30 Mammano, Christoph  17 FLY-MR                 53.98      55.94 SILV   
                  27.12       55.94 (28.82)                                        
 31 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR    56.10      55.96 SILV   
                  26.69       55.96 (29.27)                                        
 32 Zhivkov, Ivan G     16 APEX-MR                56.39      56.18 SILV   
                  27.08       56.18 (29.10)                                        
 33 Connuck, John L     15 UNNYC-MR               57.06      56.22 SILV   
                  26.56       56.22 (29.66)                                        
 34 Tran, Jonathan F    16 HS-MR                  57.16      56.59 SILV   
                  26.95       56.59 (29.64)                                        
 35 Diaz, David         15 Metro Piranhas-MR      56.90      56.88 SILV   
                  27.17       56.88 (29.71)                                        
 35 Maldonado, Freddy   17 Metro Piranhas-MR      57.33      56.88 SILV   
                  26.03       56.88 (30.85)                                        
 37 Baroz, Thomas       17 WAC-MR                 57.33      57.41 SILV   
                  26.71       57.41 (30.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Salzillo, Andrew    15 WAC-MR                 55.76      58.85        
                  27.71       58.85 (31.14)                                        
  2 Oppenheimer, Harry  16 Badger-MR              57.00      59.83        
                  28.53       59.83 (31.30)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.29  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          52.30  SMAX
          57.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.31 - 57.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Solomon, Jordan P         16 OWA-MR                    NT      52.11 JO     
                  25.40       52.11 (26.71)                                        
  2 Podrecca, Milan M         17 OWA-MR                    NT      53.00 SILV   
                  25.88       53.00 (27.12)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.49  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        1:55.00  SMAX
        2:01.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.01 - 2:01.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Dalessio, Andrew    15 BASC-MR              1:55.27    1:52.97 ZQ     
                  25.16       53.44 (28.28)     1:23.17 (29.73)     1:52.97 (29.80)
  2 Sweeney, PJ         15 WAC-MR               1:56.06    1:53.59 JO     
                  26.52       55.63 (29.11)     1:24.90 (29.27)     1:53.59 (28.69)
  2 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.10    1:53.59 JO     
                  25.38       54.16 (28.78)     1:24.09 (29.93)     1:53.59 (29.50)
  4 Solomon, Jordan P   16 OWA-MR               2:00.19    1:53.87 JO     
                  26.17       54.61 (28.44)     1:24.22 (29.61)     1:53.87 (29.65)
SILV - Division  
  1 Peralta, Ramon E    15 APEX-MR              1:57.38    1:55.69 SILV   
                  26.09       55.13 (29.04)     1:25.22 (30.09)     1:55.69 (30.47)
  2 Lee, Marc A         16 APEX-MR              1:57.55    1:56.55 SILV   
                  26.92       56.79 (29.87)     1:26.89 (30.10)     1:56.55 (29.66)
  3 Chang, James        15 UN-MR                1:59.72    1:57.38 SILV   
                  25.72       54.75 (29.03)     1:25.87 (31.12)     1:57.38 (31.51)
  4 Lee, John           17 Bscat-MR             1:55.47    1:57.70 SILV   
                  26.39       55.50 (29.11)     1:25.97 (30.47)     1:57.70 (31.73)
  5 Chang, Thomas W     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.90    1:58.18 SILV   
                  26.79       56.07 (29.28)     1:27.26 (31.19)     1:58.18 (30.92)
  6 Graziano, Matt      17 WAC-MR               1:59.52    1:58.30 SILV   
                  26.84       56.82 (29.98)     1:27.57 (30.75)     1:58.30 (30.73)
  7 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR               1:58.34    1:58.49 SILV   
                  27.19       57.14 (29.95)     1:28.15 (31.01)     1:58.49 (30.34)
  8 Rusinak, Lucas S    15 WAC-MR               1:59.64    1:59.02 SILV   
                  26.83       57.41 (30.58)     1:28.74 (31.33)     1:59.02 (30.28)
  9 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR              1:58.40    1:59.14 SILV   
                  26.95       57.25 (30.30)     1:28.47 (31.22)     1:59.14 (30.67)
 10 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               2:00.55    2:00.26 SILV   
                  27.60       57.58 (29.98)     1:28.72 (31.14)     2:00.26 (31.54)
 11 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR               1:59.74    2:00.43 SILV   
                  27.34       57.83 (30.49)     1:29.23 (31.40)     2:00.43 (31.20)
 12 Wu, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               1:56.29    2:00.56 SILV   
                  27.80       57.49 (29.69)     1:28.42 (30.93)     2:00.56 (32.14)
 13 Wismer, Richard     17 WAC-MR               1:55.61    2:01.35 SILV   
                  27.33       57.63 (30.30)     1:29.18 (31.55)     2:01.35 (32.17)
 14 Nash, John          15 LBA-MR               2:00.76    2:01.52 SILV   
                  28.08       58.39 (30.31)     1:29.99 (31.60)     2:01.52 (31.53)
 15 Salzillo, Mark      17 WAC-MR               1:59.81    2:01.68 SILV   
                  27.80       58.06 (30.26)     1:29.77 (31.71)     2:01.68 (31.91)
 -- Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR               1:58.07         DQ        
      False start
                  26.04       55.80 (29.76)     1:26.75 (30.95)          DQ (30.06)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               2:00.68    2:01.94        
                  27.43       57.58 (30.15)     1:29.24 (31.66)     2:01.94 (32.70)
  2 Malychev, Peter     15 Basc-unattached-MR   1:57.39    2:03.28        
                  26.34       56.49 (30.15)     1:28.69 (32.20)     2:03.28 (34.59)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:09.99  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:20.00  SMAX
        5:29.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.01 - 5:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Dalessio, Andrew    15 BASC-MR              5:28.44    5:08.51 ZQ     
                  25.93       55.77 (29.84)                             1:59.20 ( )
        2:30.61 (31.41)     3:02.45 (31.84)     3:34.38 (31.93)     4:06.36 (31.98)
        4:37.75 (31.39)     5:08.51 (30.76)                                        
  2 Wu, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               5:24.45    5:19.98 JO     
                  28.46     1:00.24 (31.78)     1:32.82 (32.58)     2:05.16 (32.34)
        2:37.53 (32.37)     3:10.08 (32.55)     3:43.47 (33.39)     4:16.38 (32.91)
        4:49.00 (32.62)     5:19.98 (30.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.60    5:31.88        
                  29.78     1:02.60 (32.82)     1:35.80 (33.20)     2:09.30 (33.50)
        2:42.89 (33.59)     3:17.13 (34.24)     3:51.77 (34.64)     4:26.36 (34.59)
        4:59.88 (33.52)     5:31.88 (32.00)                                        
  2 Lee, John           17 Bscat-MR             5:24.12    5:34.77        
                  27.89       59.68 (31.79)     1:32.87 (33.19)     2:05.77 (32.90)
        2:40.13 (34.36)     3:14.42 (34.29)     3:49.92 (35.50)     4:25.75 (35.83)
        5:01.27 (35.52)     5:34.77 (33.50)                                        
  3 Haghighi, Sean      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.96    5:42.42        
                  29.33     1:01.10 (31.77)     1:34.67 (33.57)     2:09.63 (34.96)
        2:44.82 (35.19)     3:20.31 (35.49)     3:55.98 (35.67)     4:32.00 (36.02)
        5:08.21 (36.21)     5:42.42 (34.21)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.49  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:00.50  SMAX
        1:06.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.51 - 1:06.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Solomon, Jordan P   16 OWA-MR               1:01.50      58.34 ZQ     
                  28.68       58.34 (29.66)                                        
  2 Sweeney, PJ         15 WAC-MR               1:00.68      58.82 ZQ     
                  28.58       58.82 (30.24)                                        
  3 Dalessio, Andrew    15 BASC-MR              1:00.74      59.76 JO     
                  29.13       59.76 (30.63)                                        
  4 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR              1:00.61      59.87 JO     
                  29.36       59.87 (30.51)                                        
  5 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.79    1:00.25 JO     
                  29.77     1:00.25 (30.48)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Joe            16 Bscat-MR             1:02.84    1:01.14 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.14 (31.41)                                        
  2 Armellino, Adam     15 LBA-MR               1:02.26    1:01.81 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.81 (32.43)                                        
  3 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR               1:02.28    1:01.83 SILV   
                  30.13     1:01.83 (31.70)                                        
  4 Spinosa, Adam G     15 YFD-MR               1:01.95    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.29 (32.35)                                        
  5 Chang, James        15 UN-MR                1:01.93    1:02.43 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.43 (32.22)                                        
  6 Qamar, Daniel H     18 CIY-MR               1:03.35    1:02.62 SILV   
  7 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR               1:01.90    1:02.68 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.68 (32.49)                                        
  8 Lee, Marc A         16 APEX-MR              1:04.36    1:02.91 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.91 (32.46)                                        
  9 Zhivkov, Ivan G     16 APEX-MR              1:05.90    1:03.03 SILV   
                  31.01     1:03.03 (32.02)                                        
 10 Sweetman, Brandon   15 CIY-MR               1:03.41    1:03.05 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.05 (32.63)                                        
 11 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               1:01.45    1:03.20 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.20 (32.97)                                        
 12 Auxtin, Pavel       15 BASC-MR              1:03.64    1:03.45 SILV   
                  31.40     1:03.45 (32.05)                                        
 13 Bancroft, Kel       16 WAC-MR               1:05.04    1:03.66 SILV   
                  31.41     1:03.66 (32.25)                                        
 14 Buttermark, James   16 WAC-MR               1:04.72    1:04.25 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.25 (33.48)                                        
 15 Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR              1:04.49    1:04.30 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.30 (33.84)                                        
 16 Bianco, Phillip E   16 HS-MR                1:05.42    1:04.49 SILV   
                  32.08     1:04.49 (32.41)                                        
 17 Stefanko, Igor      16 Shy/Seals-MR         1:04.72    1:04.51 SILV   
                  31.64     1:04.51 (32.87)                                        
 18 Srdanovic, Ivan     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.65    1:04.55 SILV   
                  31.10     1:04.55 (33.45)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Jude M     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.43    1:04.95 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.95 (33.84)                                        
 20 Salzillo, Mark      17 WAC-MR               1:04.41    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.81     1:05.35 (33.54)                                        
 21 Foo, James F        17 HS-MR                1:04.95    1:05.41 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.41 (34.51)                                        
 22 Graziano, Matt      17 WAC-MR               1:04.78    1:05.63 SILV   
                  32.45     1:05.63 (33.18)                                        
 23 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               1:05.36    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.66 (33.99)                                        
 24 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR               1:04.81    1:05.83 SILV   
                  32.37     1:05.83 (33.46)                                        
 25 Salzillo, Andrew    15 WAC-MR               1:04.76    1:05.97 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.97 (34.61)                                        
 26 Navy, Daniel L      15 YFD-MR               1:04.85    1:06.00 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.00 (33.69)                                        
 27 Lee, John           17 Bscat-MR             1:04.65    1:06.18 SILV   
                  32.62     1:06.18 (33.56)                                        
 28 Ejerta, Kenneth     16 CIY-MR               1:04.62    1:06.26 SILV   
                  32.51     1:06.26 (33.75)                                        
 29 Russo, Cameron J    16 OWA-MR               1:06.36    1:06.28 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.28 (34.49)                                        
 30 Haghighi, Sean      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.42    1:06.35 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.35 (35.23)                                        
 31 Nash, John          15 LBA-MR               1:06.76    1:06.41 SILV   
                  32.89     1:06.41 (33.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR               1:03.29    1:07.33        
                  31.29     1:07.33 (36.04)                                        
  2 Amalvert, Georgie   16 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:06.49    1:07.85        
                  32.72     1:07.85 (35.13)                                        
  3 Derby, Jimmy F      17 CIY-MR               1:04.28    1:10.51        
                  34.02     1:10.51 (36.49)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.99  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:13.10  SMAX
        2:22.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.11 - 2:22.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lee, Joe            16 Bscat-MR             2:17.60    2:11.51 JO     
                  30.35     1:02.70 (32.35)     1:36.95 (34.25)     2:11.51 (34.56)
  2 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR              2:16.17    2:12.74 JO     
                  30.70     1:03.67 (32.97)     1:38.38 (34.71)     2:12.74 (34.36)
SILV - Division  
  1 Sweetman, Brandon   15 CIY-MR               2:16.47    2:14.65 SILV   
                  32.06     1:05.46 (33.40)     1:40.12 (34.66)     2:14.65 (34.53)
  2 Auxtin, Pavel       15 BASC-MR              2:15.12    2:14.94 SILV   
                  32.57     1:06.52 (33.95)     1:41.09 (34.57)     2:14.94 (33.85)
  3 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR               2:13.44    2:15.73 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.53 (33.90)     1:40.58 (35.05)     2:15.73 (35.15)
  4 Stefanko, Igor      16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:21.85    2:17.08 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.82 (33.88)     1:40.91 (35.09)     2:17.08 (36.17)
  5 Wu, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               2:21.34    2:18.51 SILV   
                  33.33     1:08.87 (35.54)     1:44.91 (36.04)     2:18.51 (33.60)
  6 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR               2:17.33    2:18.94 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.25 (34.84)     1:43.58 (36.33)     2:18.94 (35.36)
  7 Armellino, Adam     15 LBA-MR               2:19.83    2:19.42 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.84 (34.86)     1:43.74 (36.90)     2:19.42 (35.68)
  8 Spinosa, Adam G     15 YFD-MR               2:20.01    2:19.79 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.46 (36.18)     1:45.72 (36.26)     2:19.79 (34.07)
  9 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR               2:19.01    2:19.87 SILV   
                  32.98     1:08.50 (35.52)     1:44.60 (36.10)     2:19.87 (35.27)
 10 Lee, John           17 Bscat-MR             2:21.49    2:21.85 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.68 (35.22)     1:44.61 (36.93)     2:21.85 (37.24)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Qamar, Daniel H     18 CIY-MR               2:21.86    2:24.03        
                  32.39     1:07.82 (35.43)     1:45.36 (37.54)     2:24.03 (38.67)
  2 Oppenheimer, Harry  16 Badger-MR            2:15.66    2:24.83        
                  34.56     1:10.83 (36.27)     1:47.97 (37.14)     2:24.83 (36.86)
  3 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               2:21.20    2:25.99        
                  34.21     1:11.23 (37.02)     1:48.66 (37.43)     2:25.99 (37.33)
  4 Sanchez, Jude M     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.75    2:28.77        
                  34.14     1:11.58 (37.44)     1:50.88 (39.30)     2:28.77 (37.89)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:08.50  SMAX
        1:13.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.51 - 1:13.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Bianco, Phillip E         16 HS-MR                     NT    1:08.24 JO     
                  31.78     1:08.24 (36.46)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:08.50  SMAX
        1:13.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.51 - 1:13.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 BASC-MR              1:08.54    1:05.22 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:05.22 (34.84)                                        
  2 Lee, Joe            16 Bscat-MR             1:08.76    1:05.54 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:05.54 (34.77)                                        
  3 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.53    1:08.44 JO     
                  32.16     1:08.44 (36.28)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR               1:10.12    1:08.87 SILV   
                  31.98     1:08.87 (36.89)                                        
  2 Diaz, David         15 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:08.79    1:09.09 SILV   
                  32.03     1:09.09 (37.06)                                        
  3 Smitham, Max T      16 OWA-MR               1:11.94    1:09.15 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.15 (36.79)                                        
  4 Qamar, Daniel H     18 CIY-MR               1:13.35    1:09.21 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.21 (36.40)                                        
  5 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.77    1:09.72 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.72 (36.64)                                        
  6 Chang, James        15 UN-MR                1:11.85    1:10.08 SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.08 (37.61)                                        
  7 Zhivkov, Ivan G     16 APEX-MR              1:09.92    1:10.39 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.39 (37.34)                                        
  8 Sweetman, Brandon   15 CIY-MR               1:11.07    1:10.44 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.44 (37.21)                                        
  9 Alarcon, Romel Z    16 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.49    1:10.63 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.63 (37.03)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Jude M     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.49    1:10.81 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.81 (37.66)                                        
 11 Chang, Albert       16 CIY-MR               1:13.29    1:11.85 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.85 (38.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR               1:11.42    1:14.35        
                  35.71     1:14.35 (38.64)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR               1:12.22    1:14.45        
                  34.65     1:14.45 (39.80)                                        
  3 Maldonado, Freddy   17 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:13.80    1:16.72        
                  34.17     1:16.72 (42.55)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:32.00  SMAX
        2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.01 - 2:42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Gibbons, Jason B          16 OWA-MR                    NT    2:32.68 SILV   
                  33.83     1:13.30 (39.47)     1:52.76 (39.46)     2:32.68 (39.92)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:32.00  SMAX
        2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.01 - 2:42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Thomas W           16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:31.62 JO     
                  34.02     1:12.24 (38.22)     1:51.90 (39.66)     2:31.62 (39.72)
  2 Gibbons, Jason B          16 OWA-MR                    NT    2:34.83 SILV   
                  35.23     1:15.12 (39.89)     1:54.84 (39.72)     2:34.83 (39.99)
  3 Zhivkov, Ivan G           16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:34.86 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.27 (39.69)     1:55.12 (40.85)     2:34.86 (39.74)
  4 Wu, Kevin                 15 OWA-MR                    NT    2:35.58 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.31 (39.40)     1:54.65 (40.34)     2:35.58 (40.93)
  5 Podrecca, Milan M         17 OWA-MR                    NT    2:39.05 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.85 (39.07)     2:00.72 (45.87)     2:39.05 (38.33)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:32.00  SMAX
        2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.01 - 2:42.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wismer, Richard     17 WAC-MR               2:33.04    2:27.01 ZQ     
                  33.88     1:11.36 (37.48)     1:49.09 (37.73)     2:27.01 (37.92)
  2 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR               2:32.45    2:30.81 JO     
                  33.87     1:12.43 (38.56)     1:51.36 (38.93)     2:30.81 (39.45)
  3 Wu, Alex            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.42    2:31.56 JO     
                  32.85     1:11.18 (38.33)     1:50.99 (39.81)     2:31.56 (40.57)
SILV - Division  
  1 Dalessio, Andrew    15 BASC-MR              2:41.46    2:32.71 SILV   
                  33.27     1:12.27 (39.00)     1:52.34 (40.07)     2:32.71 (40.37)
  2 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.57    2:33.13 SILV   
                  34.11     1:12.56 (38.45)     1:52.65 (40.09)     2:33.13 (40.48)
  3 Sileo, James E      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.10    2:33.49 SILV   
                  34.96     1:14.77 (39.81)     1:54.74 (39.97)     2:33.49 (38.75)
  4 Chang, Thomas W     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.06    2:34.19 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.42 (39.63)     1:54.90 (40.48)     2:34.19 (39.29)
  5 Zhivkov, Ivan G     16 APEX-MR              2:32.58    2:34.96 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.92 (39.34)     1:54.42 (40.50)     2:34.96 (40.54)
  6 Pilo, Matthew C     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.48    2:35.98 SILV   
                  34.99     1:15.87 (40.88)     1:56.64 (40.77)     2:35.98 (39.34)
  7 Sanchez, Jude M     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.72    2:36.02 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.09 (40.15)     1:56.33 (41.24)     2:36.02 (39.69)
  8 Diaz, David         15 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:42.50    2:36.44 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.54 (40.91)     1:57.19 (41.65)     2:36.44 (39.25)
  9 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:40.95    2:41.55 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.08 (40.69)     1:58.86 (42.78)     2:41.55 (42.69)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
          59.00  SMAX
        1:05.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  59.01 - 1:05.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Matura, Alex        16 Shy/Seals-MR           59.08      57.61 JO     
                  27.28       57.61 (30.33)                                        
  2 Wu, Alex            16 Express Swimming-MR    59.83      58.62 JO     
                  26.39       58.62 (32.23)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Wismer, Richard     17 WAC-MR               1:03.37      59.96 SILV   
                  28.17       59.96 (31.79)                                        
  2 Bacci, Ryan D       15 CIY-MR               1:01.87    1:00.02 SILV   
                  27.64     1:00.02 (32.38)                                        
  3 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR                59.29    1:00.40 SILV   
                  28.07     1:00.40 (32.33)                                        
  4 Connuck, John L     15 UNNYC-MR             1:01.49    1:01.20 SILV   
                  28.37     1:01.20 (32.83)                                        
  5 Sweetman, Brandon   15 CIY-MR               1:01.13    1:01.47 SILV   
                  28.36     1:01.47 (33.11)                                        
  6 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR               1:01.32    1:02.02 SILV   
                  29.04     1:02.02 (32.98)                                        
  7 Peralta, Ramon E    15 APEX-MR              1:01.81    1:02.18 SILV   
                  27.75     1:02.18 (34.43)                                        
  8 Spinosa, Adam G     15 YFD-MR               1:04.47    1:02.28 SILV   
                  28.77     1:02.28 (33.51)                                        
  9 Diaz, David         15 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:03.79    1:02.37 SILV   
                  28.78     1:02.37 (33.59)                                        
 10 Derby, Jimmy F      17 CIY-MR               1:02.54    1:02.38 SILV   
                  28.55     1:02.38 (33.83)                                        
 11 Lee, Marc A         16 APEX-MR              1:00.31    1:02.42 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.42 (32.81)                                        
 12 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR               1:00.96    1:02.50 SILV   
                  28.52     1:02.50 (33.98)                                        
 13 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.36    1:03.31 SILV   
                  29.35     1:03.31 (33.96)                                        
 14 Zhivkov, Ivan G     16 APEX-MR              1:01.77    1:03.44 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.44 (33.57)                                        
 15 Smitham, Max T      16 OWA-MR               1:03.78    1:03.64 SILV   
                  28.97     1:03.64 (34.67)                                        
 16 Moore, Malcolm      18 CIY-MR               1:01.39    1:03.70 SILV   
                  28.83     1:03.70 (34.87)                                        
 17 Buttermark, James   16 WAC-MR               1:01.97    1:04.15 SILV   
                  29.44     1:04.15 (34.71)                                        
 18 Qamar, Daniel H     18 CIY-MR               1:04.65    1:04.18 SILV   
                  29.79     1:04.18 (34.39)                                        
 19 Novoa, Luis F       18 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:02.16    1:04.44 SILV   
                  28.93     1:04.44 (35.51)                                        
 20 Russo, Cameron J    16 OWA-MR               1:05.15    1:04.72 SILV   
                  29.39     1:04.72 (35.33)                                        
 21 Chang, Thomas W     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.29    1:05.39 SILV   
                  29.55     1:05.39 (35.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lee, Joe            16 Bscat-MR                  NT      57.90 JO     
                  27.37       57.90 (30.53)                                        
  2 Lee, John           17 Bscat-MR                  NT      59.82 SILV   
                  27.53       59.82 (32.29)                                        
  3 Mammano, Christoph  17 FLY-MR               1:00.90    1:05.65        
                  30.96     1:05.65 (34.69)                                        
  4 Armellino, Adam     15 LBA-MR               1:03.64    1:06.02        
                  30.87     1:06.02 (35.15)                                        
  5 Poblador, Jason G   16 OWA-MR               1:05.00    1:07.49        
                  31.03     1:07.49 (36.46)                                        
  6 Amalvert, Georgie   16 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:05.41    1:07.74        
                  29.97     1:07.74 (37.77)                                        
  7 Alarcon, Ronnie V   15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:05.50    1:08.01        
                  30.56     1:08.01 (37.45)                                        
 -- Maldonado, Freddy   17 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:05.51        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  30.48                                                            
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  SMAX
        2:30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.01 - 2:30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Matura, Alex        16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:19.42    2:12.87 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:01.67 (33.23)     1:36.51 (34.84)     2:12.87 (36.36)
  2 Connuck, John L     15 UNNYC-MR             2:20.36    2:17.07 JO     
                  28.78     1:02.46 (33.68)     1:39.28 (36.82)     2:17.07 (37.79)
  3 Lee, Marc A         16 APEX-MR              2:20.08    2:18.79 JO     
                  29.74     1:04.30 (34.56)     1:40.82 (36.52)     2:18.79 (37.97)
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhivkov, Ivan G     16 APEX-MR              2:22.56    2:20.71 SILV   
                  29.81     1:04.46 (34.65)     1:41.72 (37.26)     2:20.71 (38.99)
  2 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.33    2:21.37 SILV   
                  29.70     1:04.66 (34.96)     1:43.23 (38.57)     2:21.37 (38.14)
  3 Hart, Bryan J       16 NFS-MR               2:28.49    2:21.69 SILV   
                  31.39     1:08.06 (36.67)     1:46.26 (38.20)     2:21.69 (35.43)
  4 Rusinak, Lucas S    15 WAC-MR               2:28.50    2:22.56 SILV   
                  30.62     1:06.87 (36.25)     1:44.51 (37.64)     2:22.56 (38.05)
  5 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               2:21.98    2:24.28 SILV   
                  30.45     1:05.17 (34.72)     1:42.48 (37.31)     2:24.28 (41.80)
  6 Peralta, Ramon E    15 APEX-MR              2:29.74    2:25.15 SILV   
                  30.38                             1:45.96 ( )     2:25.15 (39.19)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Novoa, Luis F       18 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:25.46    2:33.44        
                  31.57     1:07.19 (35.62)     1:48.65 (41.46)     2:33.44 (44.79)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:11.00  SMAX
        2:33.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.01 - 2:33.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Matura, Alex        16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:11.82    2:08.93 JO     
                  27.19     1:01.44 (34.25)     1:39.16 (37.72)     2:08.93 (29.77)
  2 Dalessio, Andrew    15 BASC-MR              2:11.71    2:10.40 JO     
                  30.83     1:03.35 (32.52)     1:41.77 (38.42)     2:10.40 (28.63)
  3 Sweeney, PJ         15 WAC-MR               2:16.51    2:10.72 JO     
                  28.33     1:01.54 (33.21)     1:40.99 (39.45)     2:10.72 (29.73)
SILV - Division  
  1 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR               2:15.86    2:11.15 SILV   
                  27.71     1:01.97 (34.26)     1:39.70 (37.73)     2:11.15 (31.45)
  2 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.94    2:11.29 SILV   
                  29.16     1:02.89 (33.73)     1:42.16 (39.27)     2:11.29 (29.13)
  3 Bianco, Phillip E   16 HS-MR                2:17.69    2:11.89 SILV   
                  28.74     1:02.80 (34.06)     1:40.00 (37.20)     2:11.89 (31.89)
  4 Lee, John           17 Bscat-MR             2:11.13    2:11.93 SILV   
                  27.10     1:02.37 (35.27)     1:40.89 (38.52)     2:11.93 (31.04)
  5 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR               2:11.90    2:13.21 SILV   
                  28.73     1:02.45 (33.72)     1:42.00 (39.55)     2:13.21 (31.21)
  6 Auxtin, Pavel       15 BASC-MR              2:14.72    2:14.76 SILV   
                  29.94     1:04.00 (34.06)     1:44.84 (40.84)     2:14.76 (29.92)
  7 Chang, Thomas W     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.28    2:14.90 SILV   
                  29.83     1:05.86 (36.03)     1:45.81 (39.95)     2:14.90 (29.09)
  8 Sweetman, Brandon   15 CIY-MR               2:18.00    2:16.69 SILV   
                  28.89     1:03.48 (34.59)     1:44.44 (40.96)     2:16.69 (32.25)
  9 Peralta, Ramon E    15 APEX-MR              2:16.47    2:17.01 SILV   
                  27.89     1:02.49 (34.60)     1:47.21 (44.72)     2:17.01 (29.80)
 10 Pilo, Matthew C     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.21    2:17.07 SILV   
                  29.15     1:05.54 (36.39)     1:46.58 (41.04)     2:17.07 (30.49)
 11 Zhivkov, Ivan G     16 APEX-MR              2:15.01    2:17.44 SILV   
                  29.41     1:06.47 (37.06)     1:46.21 (39.74)     2:17.44 (31.23)
 12 Rusinak, Lucas S    15 WAC-MR               2:25.32    2:17.63 SILV   
                  29.79     1:05.17 (35.38)     1:47.19 (42.02)     2:17.63 (30.44)
 13 Spinosa, Adam G     15 YFD-MR               2:24.29    2:19.27 SILV   
                  28.12     1:03.89 (35.77)     1:47.73 (43.84)     2:19.27 (31.54)
 14 Connuck, John L     15 UNNYC-MR             2:27.48    2:20.74 SILV   
                  29.48     1:04.91 (35.43)     1:48.56 (43.65)     2:20.74 (32.18)
 15 Wu, Kevin           15 OWA-MR               2:18.78    2:20.83 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.08 (36.70)     1:49.86 (40.78)     2:20.83 (30.97)
 16 Stefanko, Igor      16 Shy/Seals-MR         2:22.27    2:20.94 SILV   
                  29.23     1:03.95 (34.72)     1:48.54 (44.59)     2:20.94 (32.40)
 17 Gibbons, Jason B    16 OWA-MR               2:22.09    2:21.34 SILV   
                  32.30     1:08.63 (36.33)     1:49.54 (40.91)     2:21.34 (31.80)
 18 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               2:17.38    2:21.38 SILV   
                  28.41     1:06.02 (37.61)     1:48.83 (42.81)     2:21.38 (32.55)
 19 Qamar, Daniel H     18 CIY-MR               2:21.21    2:21.53 SILV   
                  27.54     1:02.07 (34.53)     1:46.56 (44.49)     2:21.53 (34.97)
 20 Armellino, Adam     15 LBA-MR               2:25.10    2:21.81 SILV   
                  30.04     1:05.91 (35.87)     1:49.72 (43.81)     2:21.81 (32.09)
 21 Graziano, Matt      17 WAC-MR               2:21.84    2:21.83 SILV   
                  29.13     1:05.00 (35.87)     1:51.04 (46.04)     2:21.83 (30.79)
 22 Russo, Cameron J    16 OWA-MR               2:23.19    2:22.55 SILV   
                  28.92     1:06.02 (37.10)     1:51.50 (45.48)     2:22.55 (31.05)
 23 Lam, Aaron          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:20.69    2:22.64 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.85 (36.11)     1:48.76 (39.91)     2:22.64 (33.88)
 24 Nosirov, Shokhrukh  15 Shy/Seals-MR         2:24.62    2:23.03 SILV   
                  30.43     1:09.66 (39.23)     1:50.78 (41.12)     2:23.03 (32.25)
 25 Baroz, Thomas       17 WAC-MR               2:30.58    2:24.64 SILV   
                  31.22     1:07.90 (36.68)     1:52.22 (44.32)     2:24.64 (32.42)
 26 Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR              2:28.37    2:24.80 SILV   
                  29.32     1:05.34 (36.02)     1:51.07 (45.73)     2:24.80 (33.73)
 27 Poblador, Jason G   16 OWA-MR               2:22.55    2:25.12 SILV   
                  28.61     1:05.87 (37.26)     1:53.04 (47.17)     2:25.12 (32.08)
 28 Oppenheimer, Harry  16 Badger-MR            2:22.24    2:25.24 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.98 (36.77)     1:52.16 (44.18)     2:25.24 (33.08)
 29 Kovtun, Igor        17 Aquaflames-MR        2:30.39    2:29.59 SILV   
                  31.58     1:11.64 (40.06)     1:52.98 (41.34)     2:29.59 (36.61)
 30 Benfield, Warren A  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.02    2:29.90 SILV   
                  31.98     1:09.43 (37.45)     1:55.34 (45.91)     2:29.90 (34.56)
 31 Zielonka, Jan       15 NYCC-MR              2:33.76    2:30.11 SILV   
                  32.73     1:12.56 (39.83)     1:56.95 (44.39)     2:30.11 (33.16)
 32 Navy, Daniel L      15 YFD-MR               2:32.97    2:30.84 SILV   
                  31.21     1:08.49 (37.28)     1:54.97 (46.48)     2:30.84 (35.87)
 33 McLaughlin, Thomas  15 BASC-MR              2:25.75    2:31.43 SILV   
                  30.81     1:09.03 (38.22)     1:58.00 (48.97)     2:31.43 (33.43)
 34 Novoa, Luis F       18 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:31.83    2:31.65 SILV   
                  29.59     1:08.31 (38.72)     1:57.07 (48.76)     2:31.65 (34.58)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:11.00  SMAX
        2:33.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.01 - 2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Podrecca, Milan M         17 OWA-MR                    NT    2:11.54 SILV   
                  27.99     1:01.78 (33.79)     1:39.61 (37.83)     2:11.54 (31.93)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.99  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:46.00  SMAX
        4:58.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.01 - 4:58.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sweeney, PJ         15 WAC-MR               4:55.34    4:41.39 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:05.74 (35.96)     1:41.20 (35.46)                    
            2:58.02 ( )     3:39.96 (41.94)     4:11.64 (31.68)     4:41.39 (29.75)
SILV - Division  
  1 Tlatelpa, Matthew   16 NYCC-MR              4:48.54    4:46.58 SILV   
                  27.66     1:00.03 (32.37)     1:37.10 (37.07)     2:13.19 (36.09)
        2:57.41 (44.22)     3:41.66 (44.25)     4:15.04 (33.38)     4:46.58 (31.54)
  2 Rusinak, Lucas S    15 WAC-MR               4:53.60    4:51.04 SILV   
                  30.32     1:05.81 (35.49)     1:43.25 (37.44)     2:19.27 (36.02)
        3:03.72 (44.45)     3:48.69 (44.97)     4:20.34 (31.65)     4:51.04 (30.70)
  3 Bianco, Phillip E   16 HS-MR                4:55.39    4:52.79 SILV   
                  28.78     1:03.33 (34.55)     1:41.07 (37.74)     2:18.80 (37.73)
        2:58.26 (39.46)     3:39.45 (41.19)     4:16.55 (37.10)     4:52.79 (36.24)
  4 Zhivkov, Ivan G     16 APEX-MR              4:51.51    4:57.41 SILV   
                  29.91     1:05.68 (35.77)     1:44.06 (38.38)     2:22.71 (38.65)
        3:05.09 (42.38)     3:48.05 (42.96)     4:23.41 (35.36)     4:57.41 (34.00)