2008 MR Sachem Swim Club Fall Meet - 11/8/2008                 

                Sachem Swim Club Fall Meet, Sanction #: 081107                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR              18.42      16.88        
  2 Maggio, Amelia A           8 OWA-MR                 19.34      17.01        
  3 Weissman, Avery H          8 OWA-MR                 19.00      18.80        
  4 Bardak, Emily E            8 TVSC-MR                28.52      18.83        
  5 Barbara, Alyssa M          8 CSC-MR                 30.00      18.86        
  6 Townsend, Dayna P          7 NFS-MR                 23.21      19.35        
  7 O'Hagan, Alanna N          8 Sachem-MR              25.03      19.40        
  8 Brindley, Kristina M       8 TVSC-MR                28.56      19.43        
  9 Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR              22.11      19.64        
 10 Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-MR                  21.62      19.79        
 11 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR              45.00      19.89        
 12 Carleton, Lauren E         8 WISC-MR                45.00      20.33        
 13 Sarubbi, Amanda R          8 TVSC-MR                21.59      20.60        
 14 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR                23.06      20.66        
 15 Dolan, Colleen E           8 WISC-MR                23.32      20.85        
 16 Fisher, Jocelyn            7 Sachem-MR              45.00      20.97        
 17 Wertheim, Ally H           8 TVSC-MR                28.95      21.08        
 18 Donnelly, Megan H          7 IA-MR                  25.16      21.13        
 19 Alfred, Tatiana L          8 IA-MR                  28.45      21.44        
 20 Gorgano, Kara A            8 CSC-MR                 27.10      21.60        
 21 Taylor, Victoria A         8 IA-UN-MR               24.08      21.68        
 22 Lanzarotta, Carly J        8 WISC-MR                48.00      22.12        
 23 Ohara, Erin A              7 WISC-MR                45.00      22.43        
 24 Petelin, Abigail G         8 Sachem-MR              45.00      23.01        
 25 Schilling, Leigha M        7 CSC-MR                 40.00      23.32        
 26 Warner, Breanna A          7 NFS-MR                 45.00      24.16        
 27 Chernik, Alannah R         6 WISC-MR                35.00      24.71        
 28 Demieri, Emily             8 WISC-MR                45.00      24.80        
 29 DeNapoli, Juliet F         7 WISC-MR                55.00      26.47        
 30 McNicholas, Olivia         6 OWA-MR                 30.00      27.57        
 31 Weissman, Margaret N       8 OWA-MR                 39.00      28.56        
 32 Harrigan, Miranda J        8 CSC-MR                 35.00      28.59        
 33 Maggio, Charlotte G        5 OWA-MR                 35.00      28.95        
 34 YI, Alyssa M               7 NFS-MR                 40.00      33.10        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR              21.91      19.88        
  2 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                 19.85      20.91        
  3 Bardak, Emily E            8 TVSC-MR                31.20      21.30        
  4 Maggio, Amelia A           8 OWA-MR                 24.12      21.39        
  5 Brindley, Kristina M       8 TVSC-MR                31.52      21.87        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-MR                  26.05      22.71        
  7 Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR              25.43      22.88        
  8 O'Hagan, Alanna N          8 Sachem-MR              28.09      22.93        
  9 Weissman, Avery H          8 OWA-MR                 24.00      22.97        
  9 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR              45.00      22.97        
 11 Alfred, Tatiana L          8 IA-MR                  29.41      23.39        
 12 Taylor, Victoria A         8 IA-UN-MR               24.19      24.02        
 13 Dolan, Colleen E           8 WISC-MR                26.51      24.19        
 14 Donnelly, Megan H          7 IA-MR                  28.18      24.29        
 15 Townsend, Dayna P          7 NFS-MR                 25.78      24.37        
 16 Ohara, Erin A              7 WISC-MR                45.00      24.53        
 17 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR                 25.16      24.72        
 18 Fisher, Jocelyn            7 Sachem-MR              45.00      24.73        
 19 Lanzarotta, Carly J        8 WISC-MR                48.00      24.74        
 20 Barbara, Alyssa M          8 CSC-MR                 29.69      24.80        
 21 Stampelos, Georgina E      8 TVSC-MR                25.90      25.26        
 22 Wertheim, Ally H           8 TVSC-MR                29.54      25.28        
 23 Sarubbi, Amanda R          8 TVSC-MR                25.03      25.41        
 24 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR                28.24      25.68        
 25 Carleton, Lauren E         8 WISC-MR                45.00      26.48        
 26 Petelin, Abigail G         8 Sachem-MR              45.00      27.75        
 27 Gorgano, Kara A            8 CSC-MR                 28.69      28.64        
 28 Schilling, Leigha M        7 CSC-MR                 40.00      28.90        
 29 Demieri, Emily             8 WISC-MR                45.00      28.98        
 30 Maggio, Charlotte G        5 OWA-MR                 40.00      30.13        
 31 Chernik, Alannah R         6 WISC-MR                35.00      30.49        
 32 Warner, Breanna A          7 NFS-MR                 45.00      30.74        
 33 YI, Alyssa M               7 NFS-MR                 40.00      31.85        
 34 Harrigan, Miranda J        8 CSC-MR                 35.00      31.96        
 35 DeNapoli, Juliet F         7 WISC-MR                55.00      32.29        
 36 McNicholas, Olivia         6 OWA-MR                 35.00      33.51        
 -- Weissman, Margaret N       8 OWA-MR                 42.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR              26.42      21.13        
  2 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                 24.00      22.49        
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-MR                  32.24      23.76        
  4 Taylor, Victoria A         8 IA-UN-MR               30.30      26.43        
  5 Weissman, Avery H          8 OWA-MR                 30.00      26.90        
  6 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR                 32.95      27.21        
  7 Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR              45.00      28.13        
  8 O'Hagan, Alanna N          8 Sachem-MR              45.00      31.09        
  9 Barbara, Alyssa M          8 CSC-MR                 30.00      32.62        
 10 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR              45.00      35.04        
 11 Donnelly, Megan H          7 IA-MR                  31.96      35.10        
 12 Lanzarotta, Carly J        8 WISC-MR                55.00      36.30        
 -- McNicholas, Olivia         6 OWA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Carleton, Lauren E         8 WISC-MR                45.00         DQ        
 -- Alfred, Tatiana L          8 IA-MR                  31.91         DQ        
 -- Harrigan, Miranda J        8 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Schilling, Leigha M        7 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                 21.41      19.39        
  2 Maggio, Amelia A           8 OWA-MR                 22.47      19.84        
  3 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR              45.00      19.85        
  4 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR                 36.00      22.14        
  5 Dolan, Colleen E           8 WISC-MR                35.00      23.48        
  6 Sarubbi, Amanda R          8 TVSC-MR                29.56      24.01        
  7 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR              45.00      24.58        
  8 O'Hagan, Alanna N          8 Sachem-MR              45.00      25.65        
  9 Townsend, Dayna P          7 NFS-MR                 29.37      26.85        
 10 Stampelos, Georgina E      8 TVSC-MR                33.15      27.42        
 11 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR                32.10      27.76        
 12 Gorgano, Kara A            8 CSC-MR                 33.61      29.31        
 13 Chernik, Alannah R         6 WISC-MR                35.00      34.08        
 -- Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR              45.00         DQ        
 -- Ohara, Erin A              7 WISC-MR                45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luquer, Cameron            9 WISC-MR              1:09.00      30.44        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  30.40      30.92        
  3 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                35.06      31.70        
  4 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  32.56      32.05        
  5 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR                34.67      32.28        
  6 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR              35.30      32.35        
  7 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                  43.16      32.68        
  8 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR              36.12      32.89        
  9 Maggio, Caroline E        10 OWA-MR                 35.09      33.65        
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.00      33.79        
 11 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR              39.51      33.94        
 12 Harley, Bryn M             9 WISC-MR                50.00      34.53        
 13 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR                39.24      35.41        
 14 Alliegro, Alexandra M      9 IA-MR                  39.96      35.83        
 15 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                  37.80      36.51        
 16 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                45.00      36.82        
 17 Gensch, Leighann L         9 IA-MR                  37.81      36.84        
 18 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                  40.59      36.99        
 19 Taylor, Jacqueline L      10 IA-UN-MR               43.11      37.03        
 19 Brunquell, Mackenzie      10 Sachem-MR              43.79      37.03        
 21 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR                38.41      37.24        
 22 Graning, Morgan E         10 IA-MR                  40.13      37.56        
 23 Shea, Jaclyn M             9 CSC-MR                 40.36      37.80        
 24 Smerechniak, Jillian K     9 WISC-MR                37.79      37.91        
 25 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR                45.17      38.52        
 26 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR                39.45      38.81        
 27 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      38.83        
 28 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR                44.35      39.06        
 29 Giunta, Natalia L          9 TVSC-MR                42.39      39.17        
 30 Chin, Nicole L            10 TVSC-MR                44.73      39.18        
 31 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR                 47.01      40.28        
 32 Sourlis, Christina         9 TVSC-MR                48.36      40.52        
 33 Buehler, Amanda E         10 TVSC-MR                50.95      40.64        
 34 Biviano, Julia P           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      40.71        
 35 Hirsch, Rebecca M          9 CSC-MR                 41.46      41.06        
 36 Falkner, Cameron H        10 Sachem-MR              44.06      41.20        
 37 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                44.57      41.23        
 38 Tsai, Ariel Y             10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      41.44        
 39 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR                 42.41      41.63        
 40 Kitchens, Autumn          10 WISC-MR              1:05.00      41.68        
 41 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR              48.72      41.90        
 42 Melucci, Julia E           9 TVSC-MR                49.23      42.10        
 43 Cusak, Casey M             9 IA-MR                  41.90      42.32        
 44 O'Halloran, Lauren N      10 CSC-MR                 45.34      42.33        
 45 Tutone, Marisa A          10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      42.37        
 46 Camilleri, Rachel A        9 WISC-MR                48.28      42.53        
 47 Denapoli, Isabella L       9 WISC-MR              1:05.00      42.69        
 48 Heide, Piper L             9 TVSC-MR                49.83      42.70        
 49 Diehl, Michelle M          9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      42.95        
 50 Bradley, Katie A          10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      43.54        
 51 Ostrander, Bethany J       9 TVSC-MR                47.45      43.69        
 52 Robinson, Diana N          9 TVSC-MR              1:05.06      46.04        
 53 Crawford, Emily C          9 TVSC-MR                51.35      46.44        
 54 Murray, Alexis N           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      46.58        
 55 Donnelly, Sarah J         10 IA-MR                  41.11      46.63        
 56 Tedesco, Phoebe R         10 CSC-MR               1:20.00      46.75        
 57 Schuppert, Christina M     9 CSC-MR                 46.68      47.07        
 58 Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR                54.86      47.50        
 59 Hansen, Kayla             10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      47.99        
 60 Berman, Sophie J           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      49.06        
 61 Donnelly, Kristen K       10 IA-MR                  40.06      49.65        
 62 Janda, Catherine           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      50.44        
 63 McCabe, Katie              9 IA-MR                  43.11      51.18        
 64 Ziccardi, Victoria         9 WISC-MR              1:01.00      51.88        
 65 Cummings, Jordyn D         9 WISC-MR              1:05.70      52.26        
 66 Arnoldi, Jessica          10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:01.35        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                 38.26      36.61        
  2 Llewellyn, Julia I        10 CSC-MR                 41.40      38.18        
  3 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR              43.34      39.27        
  4 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                  48.85      40.61        
  5 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR              44.90      41.09        
  6 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR                47.96      41.18        
  7 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR              43.08      41.30        
  8 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR                48.75      42.11        
  9 Smerechniak, Jillian K     9 WISC-MR                55.11      42.25        
 10 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                  42.25      42.28        
 11 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR                47.09      42.62        
 12 Harley, Bryn M             9 WISC-MR                55.00      42.79        
 13 Chin, Nicole L            10 TVSC-MR                48.68      43.30        
 14 Gensch, Leighann L         9 IA-MR                  49.20      43.46        
 15 Alliegro, Alexandra M      9 IA-MR                  51.87      43.79        
 16 Taylor, Jacqueline L      10 IA-UN-MR               48.91      44.04        
 17 Graning, Morgan E         10 IA-MR                  47.01      44.23        
 18 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      44.38        
 19 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR                43.27      44.43        
 20 Luquer, Cameron            9 WISC-MR              1:10.00      44.58        
 21 Denapoli, Isabella L       9 WISC-MR              1:05.00      45.01        
 22 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                  51.95      45.25        
 23 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR                 47.69      45.31        
 24 Nieves, Daniella M        10 WISC-MR                52.28      45.54        
 25 Falkner, Cameron H        10 Sachem-MR              49.74      45.56        
 26 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR                44.52      46.05        
 27 Hirsch, Rebecca M          9 CSC-MR                 47.76      46.10        
 28 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR                 47.85      46.11        
 29 Cusak, Casey M             9 IA-MR                  48.08      46.12        
 30 Giunta, Natalia L          9 TVSC-MR                54.39      46.48        
 31 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR                 53.45      46.80        
 32 Vaca, Grace E             10 CSC-MR                 47.51      46.93        
 33 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR                 49.12      47.13        
 34 Shea, Jaclyn M             9 CSC-MR                 47.10      47.21        
 35 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR              41.06      47.31        
 36 Tsai, Ariel Y             10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      47.69        
 37 Brunquell, Mackenzie      10 Sachem-MR              43.08      47.72        
 38 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR                47.39      48.12        
 39 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR                 55.59      48.23        
 40 Heide, Piper L             9 TVSC-MR                53.64      48.33        
 41 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                48.00      48.81        
 42 Ostrander, Bethany J       9 TVSC-MR                52.56      49.15        
 43 Tutone, Marisa A          10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      49.16        
 44 Buehler, Amanda E         10 TVSC-MR                57.58      49.82        
 45 Biviano, Julia P           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      50.50        
 46 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                56.09      50.72        
 47 Diehl, Michelle M          9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      51.78        
 48 Sourlis, Christina         9 TVSC-MR                57.54      51.89        
 49 Murray, Alexis N           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      52.46        
 50 Schuppert, Christina M     9 CSC-MR               1:01.42      54.00        
 51 Berman, Sophie J           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      54.88        
 52 Kitchens, Autumn          10 WISC-MR              1:05.00      55.21        
 53 Robinson, Diana N          9 TVSC-MR              1:09.10      56.44        
 54 Hansen, Kayla             10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      56.92        
 55 Janda, Catherine           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      57.16        
 56 O'Halloran, Lauren N      10 CSC-MR                 54.21      57.43        
 57 Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR              1:07.80      58.18        
 58 McCabe, Katie              9 IA-MR                  48.85    1:00.54        
 59 Donnelly, Sarah J         10 IA-MR                  46.02    1:00.73        
 60 Donnelly, Kristen K       10 IA-MR                  45.19    1:01.37        
 61 Cummings, Jordyn D         9 WISC-MR              1:07.05    1:01.92        
 62 Tedesco, Phoebe R         10 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:03.54        
 63 Arnoldi, Jessica          10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:13.55        
 -- Melucci, Julia E           9 TVSC-MR              1:01.95         DQ        
 -- Maggio, Caroline E        10 OWA-MR                 41.59         DQ        
 -- Crawford, Emily C          9 TVSC-MR                55.11         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR                43.73      41.66        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  43.91      42.19        
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      42.00      42.78        
  4 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                48.07      44.09        
  5 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                  55.01      44.38        
  6 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  43.77      45.77        
  7 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                 49.73      46.22        
  8 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR              49.45      46.45        
  9 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR              47.11      46.70        
 10 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                56.12      47.07        
 11 Alliegro, Alexandra M      9 IA-MR                  55.84      48.07        
 12 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                49.43      48.21        
 13 Llewellyn, Julia I        10 CSC-MR                 54.29      48.35        
 14 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      50.07        
 15 Vaca, Grace E             10 CSC-MR                 54.80      50.95        
 16 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                  56.79      51.93        
 17 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR                 59.94      52.94        
 18 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                  54.72      53.11        
 19 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR                 52.29      53.33        
 20 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR            1:14.03      53.75        
 21 Brunquell, Mackenzie      10 Sachem-MR              59.46      54.86        
 22 Taylor, Jacqueline L      10 IA-UN-MR               55.21      55.07        
 23 Tutone, Marisa A          10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      56.79        
 24 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR            1:12.92      56.91        
 25 Biviano, Julia P           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      57.15        
 26 Luquer, Cameron            9 WISC-MR              1:15.00      57.46        
 27 O'Halloran, Lauren N      10 CSC-MR                 59.23      58.89        
 28 Nieves, Daniella M        10 WISC-MR              1:05.00      59.12        
 29 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR               1:03.53      59.49        
 30 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR                 59.62      59.97        
 31 Donnelly, Kristen K       10 IA-MR                  54.31    1:00.22        
 32 Schuppert, Christina M     9 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:00.36        
 33 Shea, Jaclyn M             9 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:00.67        
 34 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR               1:09.47    1:01.51        
 35 Diehl, Michelle M          9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:01.53        
 36 Falkner, Cameron H        10 Sachem-MR            1:06.89    1:03.62        
 37 Camilleri, Rachel A        9 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.35        
 38 Bradley, Katie A          10 WISC-MR              1:00.00    1:05.00        
 39 Ziccardi, Victoria         9 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.42        
 40 Cummings, Jordyn D         9 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.39        
 -- McCabe, Katie              9 IA-MR                  55.14         DQ        
 -- Tedesco, Phoebe R         10 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Cusak, Casey M             9 IA-MR                  52.33         DQ        
 -- Denapoli, Isabella L       9 WISC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J         10 IA-MR                  53.85         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                47.42      37.02        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  36.76      37.94        
  3 Llewellyn, Julia I        10 CSC-MR                 41.38      38.08        
  4 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  38.78      39.39        
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.00      40.40        
  6 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR              52.39      42.15        
  7 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR                51.57      43.50        
  8 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      44.65        
  9 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                 42.05      44.85        
 10 Harley, Bryn M             9 WISC-MR                55.00      44.91        
 11 Graning, Morgan E         10 IA-MR                  46.19      45.23        
 12 Smerechniak, Jillian K     9 WISC-MR                55.00      45.76        
 13 Vaca, Grace E             10 CSC-MR                 51.38      46.68        
 14 Nieves, Daniella M        10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      47.00        
 15 Chin, Nicole L            10 TVSC-MR              1:10.25      47.40        
 16 Hirsch, Rebecca M          9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      48.61        
 17 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR                59.05      49.27        
 18 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR                 52.92      49.69        
 19 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR                59.85      51.30        
 20 Giunta, Natalia L          9 TVSC-MR              1:02.14      51.45        
 21 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR                 58.07      51.64        
 22 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR                 NT      51.85        
 23 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR                55.62      51.99        
 24 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      52.45        
 25 Ostrander, Bethany J       9 TVSC-MR              1:06.87      53.52        
 26 Buehler, Amanda E         10 TVSC-MR              1:06.58      53.61        
 27 Maggio, Caroline E        10 OWA-MR                 52.45      53.66        
 28 Tutone, Marisa A          10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      55.41        
 29 Brunquell, Mackenzie      10 Sachem-MR            1:01.56      55.56        
 30 Biviano, Julia P           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      55.59        
 31 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR                55.62      56.01        
 32 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR                 56.88      56.27        
 33 Falkner, Cameron H        10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      57.17        
 34 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      57.42        
 35 Sourlis, Christina         9 TVSC-MR              1:09.87      58.78        
 36 Diehl, Michelle M          9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:02.56        
 37 Heide, Piper L             9 TVSC-MR                59.85    1:03.65        
 38 Crawford, Emily C          9 TVSC-MR              1:06.58    1:09.01        
 -- Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR              1:12.02         DQ        
 -- Robinson, Diana N          9 TVSC-MR              1:15.24         DQ        
 -- Melucci, Julia E           9 TVSC-MR              1:12.54         DQ        
 -- Gensch, Leighann L         9 IA-MR                1:11.08         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:01.79  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyrie, Lauren E           11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:01.16        
                                  45.07 ( )     1:01.16 (16.09)                    
  2 Connolly, Elizabeth A     12 TVSC-MR              1:12.02    1:02.88        
                                  30.48 ( )     1:02.88 (32.40)                    
  3 LaPorta, Emily A          12 IA-MR                1:04.81    1:04.95        
                                  31.15 ( )     1:04.95 (33.80)                    
  4 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR               1:05.45    1:05.91        
                                  31.53 ( )     1:05.91 (34.38)                    
  5 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                1:08.68    1:06.19        
                                  32.41 ( )     1:06.19 (33.78)                    
  6 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:06.00    1:06.72        
                                  32.05 ( )     1:06.72 (34.67)                    
  7 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                1:07.43    1:07.01        
                                  31.96 ( )     1:07.01 (35.05)                    
  8 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                1:10.06    1:07.78        
                                  32.86 ( )     1:07.78 (34.92)                    
  9 Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR               1:14.13    1:08.13        
                                  33.27 ( )     1:08.13 (34.86)                    
 10 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:09.42    1:08.21        
                                  33.66 ( )     1:08.21 (34.55)                    
 11 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     11 IA-MR                1:08.37    1:08.31        
                                  33.65 ( )     1:08.31 (34.66)                    
 12 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR              1:17.54    1:09.32        
                                  33.38 ( )     1:09.32 (35.94)                    
 13 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-UN-MR             1:13.16    1:10.23        
                                  33.50 ( )     1:10.23 (36.73)                    
 14 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR            1:09.52    1:10.55        
                                  34.40 ( )     1:10.55 (36.15)                    
 15 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR               1:17.10    1:11.15        
                                  34.04 ( )     1:11.15 (37.11)                    
 16 King, Maura B             12 IA-MR                1:13.59    1:11.52        
                                  34.41 ( )     1:11.52 (37.11)                    
 17 Farrell, Greta M          11 OWA-MR               1:14.31    1:12.13        
                                  34.58 ( )     1:12.13 (37.55)                    
 18 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:15.12    1:12.93        
                                  33.79 ( )     1:12.93 (39.14)                    
 19 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                1:16.50    1:14.47        
                                  35.21 ( )     1:14.47 (39.26)                    
 20 Barna, Ally               12 Sachem-MR            1:28.93    1:15.22        
                                  36.88 ( )     1:15.22 (38.34)                    
 21 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              1:13.54    1:15.37        
                                  36.26 ( )     1:15.37 (39.11)                    
 22 Keenan, Eileen M          11 IA-MR                1:20.56    1:18.05        
                                  36.63 ( )     1:18.05 (41.42)                    
 23 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              1:27.97    1:18.61        
                                  38.58 ( )     1:18.61 (40.03)                    
 24 Diehl, Lorraine M         12 Sachem-MR            1:16.56    1:18.69        
                                  36.05 ( )     1:18.69 (42.64)                    
 25 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR            1:12.09    1:19.25        
                                  38.47 ( )     1:19.25 (40.78)                    
 26 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR            1:13.19    1:19.59        
                                  37.39 ( )     1:19.59 (42.20)                    
 27 Harley, Ceara L           12 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.94        
                                  40.41 ( )     1:21.94 (41.53)                    
 28 Taylor, Andrea M          12 IA-UN-MR             1:25.04    1:23.98        
                                  39.20 ( )     1:23.98 (44.78)                    
 29 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR              1:35.21    1:24.14        
                                  16.24 ( )   1:24.14 (1:07.90)                    
 30 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR              1:27.10    1:24.33        
                                  41.05 ( )     1:24.33 (43.28)                    
 31 Tricarico, Nicole         11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:25.18        
                                  37.73 ( )     1:25.18 (47.45)                    
 32 Sena, Emily R             11 IA-MR                1:30.15    1:26.35        
                                  39.92 ( )     1:26.35 (46.43)                    
 33 Murphy, Meaghan A         12 IA-UN-MR             1:23.07    1:26.48        
                                  42.76 ( )     1:26.48 (43.72)                    
 34 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR              1:29.16    1:29.08        
 35 Silvera, Kai M            12 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.24        
                                  42.87 ( )     1:29.24 (46.37)                    
 36 Wilson, Ashley            11 IA-UN-MR             1:25.16    1:31.02        
                                  42.63 ( )     1:31.02 (48.39)                    
 37 Simas, Nicole M           12 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.09        
                                  41.94 ( )     1:31.09 (49.15)                    
 38 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR              1:38.58    1:35.42        
                                  45.18 ( )     1:35.42 (50.24)                    
 39 Singer, Gabrielle J       11 Sachem-MR            1:30.46    1:36.46        
                                  44.84 ( )     1:36.46 (51.62)                    
 40 Dombroski, Ally M         11 TVSC-MR              1:35.19    1:36.80        
                                  47.15 ( )     1:36.80 (49.65)                    
 41 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR              1:31.09    1:38.69        
                                  44.48 ( )     1:38.69 (54.21)                    
 42 Simas, Maria N            11 WISC-MR              1:46.00    1:40.77        
                                  45.05 ( )     1:40.77 (55.72)                    
 43 Friberg, Meghan E         12 TVSC-MR              1:35.65    1:41.76        
                                  48.42 ( )     1:41.76 (53.34)                    
 44 Sutton, Sarah K           11 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:49.58        
                                  48.70 ( )   1:49.58 (1:00.88)                    
 45 Ambrosio, Jules R         11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:56.29        
                                  50.19 ( )   1:56.29 (1:06.10)                    
 46 Tonn, Shannon J           11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    2:09.08        
                                  58.66 ( )   2:09.08 (1:10.42)                    
 47 Maldonado, Cassandra V    11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:09.40        
                                  59.29 ( )   2:09.40 (1:10.11)                    
 -- Roberts, Madeline S       12 TVSC-MR              1:32.65         DQ        
                                  47.17 ( )          DQ (50.61)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR                 34.33      33.23        
  2 LaPorta, Emily A          12 IA-MR                  34.45      33.47        
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     11 IA-MR                  35.23      34.20        
  4 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                  36.53      35.48        
  5 Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR                 35.45      35.49        
  6 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.00      35.92        
  7 Gron, Anida M             12 CSC-MR                 35.89      35.99        
  8 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                 36.16      36.20        
  9 King, Maura B             12 IA-MR                  37.56      36.35        
 10 Irwin, Tina A             12 IA-MR                  38.61      37.96        
 11 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR                38.73      38.07        
 12 Farrell, Greta M          11 OWA-MR                 37.96      38.17        
 13 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR              38.41      38.99        
 14 Harley, Ceara L           12 WISC-MR                45.00      40.33        
 15 Keenan, Eileen M          11 IA-MR                  42.38      41.06        
 16 Haar, Jessie L            11 CSC-MR                 42.27      43.23        
 17 Taylor, Andrea M          12 IA-UN-MR               43.87      44.35        
 18 Kolar, Paige M            11 IA-MR                  48.07      44.72        
 19 Murphy, Meaghan A         12 IA-UN-MR               42.43      46.33        
 20 Tricarico, Nicole         11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      46.81        
 21 Sena, Emily R             11 IA-MR                  49.01      47.69        
 22 Simas, Nicole M           12 WISC-MR              1:00.00      48.05        
 23 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR              57.96      48.55        
 24 Silvera, Kai M            12 WISC-MR                58.00      49.04        
 25 Singer, Gabrielle J       11 Sachem-MR              49.09      50.91        
 26 Matthews, Casey E         12 Sachem-MR              55.04      51.84        
 27 Ambrosio, Jules R         11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      56.03        
 28 Tyrie, Lauren E           11 WISC-MR              1:05.00      56.68        
 29 Tonn, Shannon J           11 WISC-MR              1:10.00      57.86        
 30 Russo, Deana              11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      58.28        
 31 Maldonado, Cassandra V    11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:00.56        
 -- Wilson, Ashley            11 IA-UN-MR               47.91         DQ        
 -- Simas, Maria N            11 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Elizabeth A     12 TVSC-MR              1:25.63    1:11.33        
                                  34.41 ( )     1:11.33 (36.92)                    
  2 LaPorta, Emily A          12 IA-MR                1:14.51    1:12.01        
                                  35.07 ( )     1:12.01 (36.94)                    
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     11 IA-MR                1:14.76    1:12.29        
                                  34.75 ( )     1:12.29 (37.54)                    
  4 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR               1:18.07    1:12.87        
                                  35.00 ( )     1:12.87 (37.87)                    
  5 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:17.24    1:14.24        
                                  36.66 ( )     1:14.24 (37.58)                    
  6 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                1:15.67    1:15.18        
                                  37.10 ( )     1:15.18 (38.08)                    
  7 Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR               1:31.45    1:15.25        
                                  36.29 ( )     1:15.25 (38.96)                    
  8 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               1:21.71    1:15.52        
                                  37.24 ( )     1:15.52 (38.28)                    
  9 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR               1:18.33    1:17.35        
                                  37.29 ( )     1:17.35 (40.06)                    
 10 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:26.46    1:19.74        
                                  38.44 ( )     1:19.74 (41.30)                    
 11 Farrell, Greta M          11 OWA-MR               1:23.75    1:19.97        
                                  38.94 ( )     1:19.97 (41.03)                    
 12 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-UN-MR             1:26.25    1:21.35        
                                  38.75 ( )     1:21.35 (42.60)                    
 13 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR            1:19.73    1:22.16        
                                  40.36 ( )     1:22.16 (41.80)                    
 14 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR              1:25.62    1:22.70        
                                1:27.62 ( )         1:22.70 ( )                    
 15 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              1:23.70    1:24.82        
                                  42.33 ( )     1:24.82 (42.49)                    
 16 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR            1:21.81    1:24.86        
                                  41.99 ( )     1:24.86 (42.87)                    
 17 Martin, Olivia R          11 CSC-MR               1:32.39    1:28.21        
                                  43.80 ( )     1:28.21 (44.41)                    
 18 Harley, Ceara L           12 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.22        
                                  45.82 ( )     1:31.22 (45.40)                    
 19 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR              1:44.21    1:33.49        
                                  46.91 ( )     1:33.49 (46.58)                    
 20 Roberts, Madeline S       12 TVSC-MR              1:42.65    1:35.91        
                                  47.04 ( )     1:35.91 (48.87)                    
 21 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR              1:45.44    1:36.30        
                                1:36.53 ( )         1:36.30 ( )                    
 22 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR              1:45.18    1:37.02        
                                  48.71 ( )     1:37.02 (48.31)                    
 23 Singer, Gabrielle J       11 Sachem-MR            1:50.69    1:41.82        
                                  49.87 ( )     1:41.82 (51.95)                    
 24 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR            2:00.94    1:44.86        
                                  50.20 ( )     1:44.86 (54.66)                    
 25 Barna, Ally               12 Sachem-MR            1:33.92    1:46.47        
                                1:30.15 ( )     1:46.47 (16.32)                    
 26 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              1:50.99    1:46.55        
                                  52.73 ( )     1:46.55 (53.82)                    
 27 Friberg, Meghan E         12 TVSC-MR              1:40.98    1:50.42        
                                  55.37 ( )     1:50.42 (55.05)                    
 28 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR              1:57.15    1:53.18        
                                  54.36 ( )     1:53.18 (58.82)                    
 29 Russo, Deana              11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:04.17        
                                  57.31 ( )   2:04.17 (1:06.86)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR                 38.39      36.43        
  2 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      36.62        
  3 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR                 38.97      38.79        
  4 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                 39.68      39.10        
  5 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR                 38.80      40.05        
  6 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                  40.91      40.36        
  7 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                  47.10      40.43        
  8 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                42.83      40.93        
  8 Gron, Anida M             12 CSC-MR                 41.15      40.93        
 10 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR                41.40      41.24        
 11 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                 43.05      42.88        
 12 Irwin, Tina A             12 IA-MR                  46.70      43.92        
 13 Haar, Jessie L            11 CSC-MR                 46.93      44.81        
 14 Diehl, Lorraine M         12 Sachem-MR              48.70      45.90        
 15 Taylor, Andrea M          12 IA-UN-MR               49.71      45.99        
 16 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR              45.50      46.55        
 17 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR              47.47      46.75        
 18 Laghezza, Nicole L        11 CSC-MR                 47.25      47.51        
 19 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                46.03      47.60        
 20 Wilson, Ashley            11 IA-UN-MR               51.30      47.91        
 21 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR                53.89      47.93        
 22 Simas, Nicole M           12 WISC-MR                55.00      48.54        
 23 Tricarico, Nicole         11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      50.01        
 24 Martin, Olivia R          11 CSC-MR                 50.61      50.73        
 25 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR                51.78      51.41        
 26 Silvera, Kai M            12 WISC-MR              1:20.00      51.45        
 27 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR                51.04      51.56        
 28 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR                57.63      52.46        
 29 Sena, Emily R             11 IA-MR                  49.06      53.04        
 30 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR              1:03.84      54.01        
 31 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR            1:10.01      54.07        
 32 Dombroski, Ally M         11 TVSC-MR              1:01.43      58.89        
 33 Friberg, Meghan E         12 TVSC-MR              1:07.52    1:00.31        
 34 Russo, Deana              11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:01.97        
 35 Matthews, Casey E         12 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:02.44        
 36 Tonn, Shannon J           11 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.39        
 -- Ambrosio, Jules R         11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                  46.07         DQ        
 -- Sutton, Sarah K           11 WISC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Simas, Maria N            11 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Maldonado, Cassandra V    11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.59  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemp, Alexandra A         12 CSC-MR                 31.60      30.90        
  2 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR                 31.79      31.66        
  3 Connolly, Elizabeth A     12 TVSC-MR                38.52      32.77        
  4 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR                 33.45      33.26        
  5 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.00      33.33        
  6 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                33.51      33.64        
  7 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                 35.32      34.00        
  8 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-UN-MR               38.25      35.14        
  9 King, Maura B             12 IA-MR                  36.20      35.55        
 10 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                 36.39      35.99        
 11 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR                 37.25      36.13        
 12 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                  37.65      37.38        
 13 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                  40.50      37.58        
 14 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR                42.00      38.19        
 15 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                  41.10      38.39        
 16 Irwin, Tina A             12 IA-MR                  42.53      39.69        
 17 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR                42.08      39.70        
 18 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR              39.61      40.88        
 19 Gron, Anida M             12 CSC-MR                 41.99      41.08        
 20 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR              42.04      41.79        
 21 Laghezza, Nicole L        11 CSC-MR                 41.75      42.29        
 22 Murphy, Meaghan A         12 IA-UN-MR               41.30      42.96        
 23 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR              43.82      44.00        
 24 Haar, Jessie L            11 CSC-MR                 46.72      44.13        
 25 Roberts, Madeline S       12 TVSC-MR                54.21      45.01        
 26 Keenan, Eileen M          11 IA-MR                  46.33      45.41        
 27 Barna, Ally               12 Sachem-MR              51.68      45.47        
 28 Kolar, Paige M            11 IA-MR                  47.68      45.58        
 29 Singer, Gabrielle J       11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      46.37        
 30 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR              1:10.21      46.69        
 31 Martin, Olivia R          11 CSC-MR                 46.23      48.24        
 32 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      58.03        
 33 Dombroski, Ally M         11 TVSC-MR              1:06.58    1:02.02        
 34 Russo, Deana              11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:09.28        
 -- Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR                59.92         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR                 58.25      57.60        
                                  27.91 ( )       57.60 (29.69)                    
  2 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:00.44      58.22        
                                  28.48 ( )       58.22 (29.74)                    
  3 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR              58.89      58.78        
                                  28.23 ( )       58.78 (30.55)                    
  4 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR              59.97      59.13        
                                  28.44 ( )       59.13 (30.69)                    
  5 Ingram, Alaina M          13 IA-MR                1:01.34    1:00.97        
                                  29.58 ( )     1:00.97 (31.39)                    
  6 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               1:02.03    1:01.49        
                                  29.21 ( )     1:01.49 (32.28)                    
  7 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR            1:03.28    1:01.88        
                                  29.62 ( )     1:01.88 (32.26)                    
  8 Mignano, Marissa P        13 CSC-MR               1:00.78    1:02.52        
                                  29.66 ( )     1:02.52 (32.86)                    
  9 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                1:02.59    1:04.45        
                                  30.83 ( )     1:04.45 (33.62)                    
 10 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              1:07.54    1:04.46        
                                  30.42 ( )     1:04.46 (34.04)                    
 11 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                1:02.68    1:04.53        
                                  30.94 ( )     1:04.53 (33.59)                    
 12 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            1:03.96    1:05.16        
                                  31.51 ( )     1:05.16 (33.65)                    
 13 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            1:02.94    1:05.36        
                                  32.12 ( )     1:05.36 (33.24)                    
 14 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR             1:03.80    1:05.45        
                                  31.23 ( )     1:05.45 (34.22)                    
 15 LaRosa, Amanda J          13 Sachem-MR            1:10.07    1:05.55        
                                  31.86 ( )     1:05.55 (33.69)                    
 16 Dragotta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:07.38        
                                  31.92 ( )     1:07.38 (35.46)                    
 17 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR               1:28.88    1:08.22        
                                  32.99 ( )     1:08.22 (35.23)                    
 18 Corso, Anna L             13 IA-MR                1:06.87    1:08.78        
                                  32.99 ( )     1:08.78 (35.79)                    
 19 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.31        
                                  32.91 ( )     1:09.31 (36.40)                    
 20 Pellegrino, Amanda J      14 Sachem-MR            1:09.55    1:11.55        
                                  34.11 ( )     1:11.55 (37.44)                    
 21 Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR            1:10.78    1:11.69        
                                  34.52 ( )     1:11.69 (37.17)                    
 22 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              1:19.94    1:12.52        
                                  35.34 ( )     1:12.52 (37.18)                    
 23 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    13 Sachem-MR            1:11.43    1:13.66        
                                  35.63 ( )     1:13.66 (38.03)                    
 24 Healey, Helen Grace       13 Sachem-MR            1:13.29    1:16.26        
                                  37.19 ( )     1:16.26 (39.07)                    
 25 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    13 Sachem-MR            1:16.31    1:19.00        
                                  38.16 ( )     1:19.00 (40.84)                    
 26 Burns, Sarah E            13 CSC-MR               1:22.54    1:20.24        
                                  35.91 ( )     1:20.24 (44.33)                    
 27 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR              1:20.34    1:21.24        
                                  38.84 ( )     1:21.24 (42.40)                    
 28 Kelleher, Jenna P         13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:27.26        
                                  38.85 ( )     1:27.26 (48.41)                    
 29 Duspiva, Alyssa           13 Sachem-MR            1:42.78    1:37.18        
                                  44.27 ( )     1:37.18 (52.91)                    
 30 Montanez, Amber M         13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:45.26        
                                  46.36 ( )     1:45.26 (58.90)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:06.59  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J          14 CSC-MR               1:04.90    1:07.38        
                                  32.50 ( )     1:07.38 (34.88)                    
  2 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:11.31    1:08.40        
                                  33.30 ( )     1:08.40 (35.10)                    
  3 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:11.36    1:08.71        
                                  33.49 ( )     1:08.71 (35.22)                    
  4 Ingram, Alaina M          13 IA-MR                1:12.44    1:10.14        
                                  34.12 ( )     1:10.14 (36.02)                    
  5 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR             1:14.64    1:11.89        
                                  34.98 ( )     1:11.89 (36.91)                    
  6 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                1:10.53    1:12.18        
                                  34.61 ( )     1:12.18 (37.57)                    
  7 Mignano, Marissa P        13 CSC-MR               1:14.01    1:12.48        
                                  35.30 ( )     1:12.48 (37.18)                    
  8 LaRosa, Amanda J          13 Sachem-MR            1:12.12    1:12.91        
                                  34.93 ( )     1:12.91 (37.98)                    
  9 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              1:15.29    1:14.04        
                                  35.31 ( )     1:14.04 (38.73)                    
 10 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               1:15.90    1:14.80        
                                  36.10 ( )     1:14.80 (38.70)                    
 11 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                1:16.75    1:16.07        
                                  37.04 ( )     1:16.07 (39.03)                    
 12 Caulfield, Jessica R      13 CSC-MR               1:19.64    1:16.17        
                                  36.26 ( )     1:16.17 (39.91)                    
 12 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            1:14.71    1:16.17        
                                  37.59 ( )     1:16.17 (38.58)                    
 14 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR            1:18.32    1:17.57        
                                  37.98 ( )     1:17.57 (39.59)                    
 15 Napolitano, Jessica L     13 CSC-MR               1:20.56    1:17.95        
                                  38.23 ( )     1:17.95 (39.72)                    
 16 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              1:19.51    1:20.35        
                                  39.32 ( )     1:20.35 (41.03)                    
 17 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:21.40        
                                  40.49 ( )     1:21.40 (40.91)                    
 18 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              1:33.98    1:21.80        
                                  40.32 ( )     1:21.80 (41.48)                    
 19 Freitag, Jamie            13 Sachem-MR            1:23.30    1:22.70        
                                  40.46 ( )     1:22.70 (42.24)                    
 20 Corso, Anna L             13 IA-MR                1:23.03    1:23.11        
                                  40.81 ( )     1:23.11 (42.30)                    
 21 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            1:17.56    1:23.38        
                                  41.53 ( )     1:23.38 (41.85)                    
 22 Pellegrino, Amanda J      14 Sachem-MR            1:18.24    1:24.11        
                                  41.52 ( )     1:24.11 (42.59)                    
 23 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR               1:24.91    1:24.82        
                                  41.01 ( )     1:24.82 (43.81)                    
 24 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    13 Sachem-MR            1:32.23    1:27.25        
                                  43.88 ( )     1:27.25 (43.37)                    
 25 Healey, Helen Grace       13 Sachem-MR            1:36.16    1:27.92        
                                  42.68 ( )     1:27.92 (45.24)                    
 26 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    13 Sachem-MR            1:32.20    1:32.33        
                                  45.73 ( )     1:32.33 (46.60)                    
 27 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR              1:31.38    1:33.29        
                                  45.67 ( )     1:33.29 (47.62)                    
 28 Burns, Sarah E            13 CSC-MR               1:48.29    1:37.87        
                                  45.57 ( )     1:37.87 (52.30)                    
 29 Kelleher, Jenna P         13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:46.62        
                                1:51.91 ( )         1:46.62 ( )                    
 30 Dragotta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:04.42        
                                1:27.55 ( )     2:04.42 (36.87)                    
 31 Montanez, Amber M         13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:16.68        
                                1:01.69 ( )   2:16.68 (1:14.99)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            1:18.46    1:17.03        
                                  36.46 ( )     1:17.03 (40.57)                    
  2 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                1:18.04    1:19.32        
                                  37.55 ( )     1:19.32 (41.77)                    
  3 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               1:21.91    1:19.67        
                                  37.49 ( )     1:19.67 (42.18)                    
  4 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:21.36    1:22.01        
                                  38.76 ( )     1:22.01 (43.25)                    
  5 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            1:19.26    1:22.25        
                                  38.94 ( )     1:22.25 (43.31)                    
  6 Sanders, Isabella T       13 TVSC-MR              1:31.42    1:27.09        
                                  40.05 ( )     1:27.09 (47.04)                    
  7 Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:28.05        
                                  41.40 ( )     1:28.05 (46.65)                    
  8 Napolitano, Jessica L     13 CSC-MR               1:28.28    1:29.25        
                                  42.23 ( )     1:29.25 (47.02)                    
  9 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR               1:31.46    1:29.33        
                                  40.65 ( )     1:29.33 (48.68)                    
 10 Corso, Anna L             13 IA-MR                1:28.90    1:30.88        
                                  42.24 ( )     1:30.88 (48.64)                    
 11 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR               1:52.83    1:31.96        
                                  42.77 ( )     1:31.96 (49.19)                    
 12 Healey, Helen Grace       13 Sachem-MR            1:31.55    1:35.39        
                                  45.00 ( )     1:35.39 (50.39)                    
 13 Pellegrino, Amanda J      14 Sachem-MR            1:33.73    1:38.22        
                                  45.89 ( )     1:38.22 (52.33)                    
 14 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    13 Sachem-MR            1:34.68    1:40.56        
                                  46.60 ( )     1:40.56 (53.96)                    
 15 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR              1:39.00    1:40.71        
                                  47.97 ( )     1:40.71 (52.74)                    
 16 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    13 Sachem-MR            1:59.33    1:42.33        
                                  49.09 ( )     1:42.33 (53.24)                    
 17 Kelleher, Jenna P         13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:50.27        
                                  48.02 ( )   1:50.27 (1:02.25)                    
 -- Duspiva, Alyssa           13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                                  50.95 ( )        DQ (1:02.27)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.29  ZQ
        1:05.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J          14 CSC-MR               1:03.92    1:06.10        
                                  30.44 ( )     1:06.10 (35.66)                    
  2 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:10.11    1:07.02        
                                  31.58 ( )     1:07.02 (35.44)                    
  3 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            1:10.48    1:09.92        
                                  31.06 ( )     1:09.92 (38.86)                    
  4 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               1:10.45    1:11.18        
                                  32.19 ( )     1:11.18 (38.99)                    
  5 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                1:12.58    1:13.93        
                                  34.00 ( )     1:13.93 (39.93)                    
  6 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            1:15.60    1:15.12        
                                  35.38 ( )     1:15.12 (39.74)                    
  7 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR            1:16.56    1:16.35        
                                  34.74 ( )     1:16.35 (41.61)                    
  8 Mignano, Marissa P        13 CSC-MR               1:18.63    1:18.64        
                                  36.13 ( )     1:18.64 (42.51)                    
  9 LaRosa, Amanda J          13 Sachem-MR            1:15.60    1:19.58        
                                  37.05 ( )     1:19.58 (42.53)                    
 10 Healey, Helen Grace       13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:30.37        
                                  42.71 ( )     1:30.37 (47.66)                    
 11 Dragotta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:31.21        
                                  43.18 ( )     1:31.21 (48.03)                    
 12 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              1:53.86    1:32.54        
                                  43.28 ( )     1:32.54 (49.26)                    
 13 Freitag, Jamie            13 Sachem-MR            1:37.19    1:34.62        
                                  44.30 ( )     1:34.62 (50.32)                    
 14 Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR            1:44.83    1:42.25        
                                  45.41 ( )     1:42.25 (56.84)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:23.49  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J          14 CSC-MR               2:19.84    2:23.26        
                                  29.74 ( )                             1:08.09 ( )
                                1:51.08 ( )     2:23.26 (32.18)                    
  2 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            2:29.02    2:30.43        
                                  33.11 ( )                             1:12.38 ( )
                                1:55.64 ( )     2:30.43 (34.79)                    
  3 Ingram, Alaina M          13 IA-MR                2:35.76    2:30.69        
                                  33.35 ( )                             1:12.87 ( )
                                1:58.09 ( )     2:30.69 (32.60)                    
  4 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            2:34.47    2:36.37        
                                  34.00 ( )                             1:12.53 ( )
                                2:01.26 ( )     2:36.37 (35.11)                    
  5 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               2:38.95    2:38.70        
                                  37.11 ( )                             1:17.57 ( )
                                2:03.16 ( )     2:38.70 (35.54)                    
  6 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR             2:43.33    2:42.65        
                                  37.09 ( )                             1:17.48 ( )
                                2:06.93 ( )     2:42.65 (35.72)                    
  7 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            2:37.93    2:42.88        
                                  37.54 ( )                             1:18.33 ( )
                                2:04.33 ( )     2:42.88 (38.55)                    
  8 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR            2:40.27    2:43.03        
                                  35.33 ( )                             1:17.85 ( )
                                2:06.18 ( )     2:43.03 (36.85)                    
  9 Napolitano, Jessica L     13 CSC-MR               2:52.96    2:44.33        
                                  34.08 ( )                             1:16.73 ( )
                                2:05.91 ( )     2:44.33 (38.42)                    
 10 Caulfield, Jessica R      13 CSC-MR               2:48.17    2:47.18        
                                  33.91 ( )                             1:17.25 ( )
                                2:10.97 ( )     2:47.18 (36.21)                    
 11 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            2:38.64    2:47.38        
                                  36.54 ( )                             1:21.73 ( )
                                2:09.41 ( )     2:47.38 (37.97)                    
 12 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR               2:56.58    2:56.52        
                                  39.19 ( )                             1:24.36 ( )
                                2:18.32 ( )     2:56.52 (38.20)                    
 13 Pellegrino, Amanda J      14 Sachem-MR            2:50.81    2:59.21        
                                  40.35 ( )                             1:26.02 ( )
                                2:20.87 ( )     2:59.21 (38.34)                    
 14 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR              2:55.73    3:03.80        
                                  42.07 ( )                             1:25.43 ( )
                                2:26.86 ( )     3:03.80 (36.94)                    
 15 Freitag, Jamie            13 Sachem-MR            3:01.87    3:04.25        
                                  41.30 ( )                             1:25.11 ( )
                                2:22.60 ( )     3:04.25 (41.65)                    
 16 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    13 Sachem-MR            3:14.83    3:14.66        
                                  45.07 ( )                             1:33.25 ( )
                                2:30.66 ( )     3:14.66 (44.00)                    
 17 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    13 Sachem-MR            2:58.82    3:15.45        
                                  45.01 ( )                             1:38.03 ( )
                                2:35.65 ( )     3:15.45 (39.80)                    
 18 Burns, Sarah E            13 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:30.28        
                                  44.33 ( )                             1:39.70 ( )
                                2:41.81 ( )     3:30.28 (48.47)                    
 -- Dragotta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR            3:30.00         DQ        
                                  44.80 ( )                             1:34.08 ( )
                                2:27.93 ( )          DQ (35.23)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Lauren                15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      57.00      57.88        
                                  28.07 ( )       57.88 (29.81)                    
  2 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR            1:02.06    1:01.87        
                                  29.56 ( )     1:01.87 (32.31)                    
  3 Vertullo, Christine A     16 IA-MR                1:02.94    1:02.01        
                                  29.74 ( )     1:02.01 (32.27)                    
  4 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:03.99    1:04.19        
                                  30.78 ( )     1:04.19 (33.41)                    
  5 Irwin, Danielle M         15 IA-MR                1:06.11    1:04.41        
                                  31.17 ( )     1:04.41 (33.24)                    
  6 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR               1:04.20    1:05.39        
                                  31.83 ( )     1:05.39 (33.56)                    
  7 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:04.66    1:06.05        
                                  31.71 ( )     1:06.05 (34.34)                    
  8 Saldiveri, Melissa R      15 Sachem-MR            1:11.18    1:09.77        
                                  33.06 ( )     1:09.77 (36.71)                    
  9 Umile, Emily              16 Sachem-MR            1:09.74    1:13.60        
                                  33.73 ( )     1:13.60 (39.87)                    
 10 Scotti, Brianna M         15 TVSC-MR              1:13.87    1:15.61        
                                  34.96 ( )     1:15.61 (40.65)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Lauren                15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:04.00    1:04.78        
                                  31.25 ( )     1:04.78 (33.53)                    
  2 Vertullo, Christine A     16 IA-MR                1:07.35    1:08.34        
                                  33.32 ( )     1:08.34 (35.02)                    
  3 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR               1:07.90    1:09.76        
                                  34.26 ( )     1:09.76 (35.50)                    
  4 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:11.64    1:11.66        
                                  35.08 ( )     1:11.66 (36.58)                    
  5 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR            1:13.02    1:12.14        
                                  35.20 ( )     1:12.14 (36.94)                    
  6 Irwin, Danielle M         15 IA-MR                1:17.20    1:14.66        
                                  38.30 ( )     1:14.66 (36.36)                    
  7 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR               1:16.16    1:15.01        
                                  36.88 ( )     1:15.01 (38.13)                    
  8 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:16.88    1:15.84        
                                  37.26 ( )     1:15.84 (38.58)                    
  9 Scotti, Brianna M         15 TVSC-MR              1:31.42    1:30.83        
                                  44.74 ( )     1:30.83 (46.09)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  ZQ
        1:15.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR               1:10.91    1:13.87        
                                  35.09 ( )     1:13.87 (38.78)                    
  2 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR            1:19.77    1:19.60        
                                  37.64 ( )     1:19.60 (41.96)                    
  3 Irwin, Danielle M         15 IA-MR                1:34.30    1:27.13        
                                  42.37 ( )     1:27.13 (44.76)                    
  4 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:27.98    1:29.64        
                                  42.56 ( )     1:29.64 (47.08)                    
  5 Umile, Emily              16 Sachem-MR            1:33.30    1:32.32        
                                  42.45 ( )     1:32.32 (49.87)                    
  6 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:26.92    1:34.07        
                                  44.63 ( )     1:34.07 (49.44)                    
  7 Saldiveri, Melissa R      15 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:38.31        
                                  46.19 ( )     1:38.31 (52.12)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.49  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR            1:11.46    1:07.96        
                                  32.21 ( )     1:07.96 (35.75)                    
  2 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR               1:05.24    1:08.30        
                                  32.28 ( )     1:08.30 (36.02)                    
  3 Vertullo, Christine A     16 IA-MR                1:12.95    1:11.43        
                                  32.50 ( )     1:11.43 (38.93)                    
  4 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:12.17    1:13.60        
                                  34.74 ( )     1:13.60 (38.86)                    
  5 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:19.30        
                                  36.50 ( )     1:19.30 (42.80)                    
  6 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:14.40    1:19.69        
                                  36.28 ( )     1:19.69 (43.41)                    
  7 Saldiveri, Melissa R      15 Sachem-MR            1:29.87    1:29.15        
                                  37.58 ( )     1:29.15 (51.57)                    
 -- Scotti, Brianna M         15 TVSC-MR              1:31.30         DQ        
                                  41.32 ( )          DQ (52.86)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, yik Fung            8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      14.00      15.55        
  2 Huner, Alec E              8 TVSC-MR                17.52      15.83        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                17.66      16.75        
  4 Towers, Connor D           7 OWA-MR                 17.69      16.83        
  5 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                19.19      16.85        
  6 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      15.00      17.01        
  7 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR                 21.76      17.22        
  8 Zhang, Benjamin G          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      16.00      17.24        
  9 Torrico, Stephen A         8 TVSC-MR                16.90      17.38        
 10 Phillip, Bryon J           7 NFS-MR                 19.85      17.96        
 11 Rios, Johann R             8 NFS-MR                 32.00      18.08        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         7 OWA-MR                 24.15      18.43        
 13 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR                20.05      18.45        
 14 Thomas, Kieran C           8 IA-MR                  22.15      18.57        
 15 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR                 17.82      18.64        
 15 Zuric, Luka D              8 TVSC-MR                19.24      18.64        
 17 Cato, Tyler R              7 NFS-MR                 20.86      18.84        
 18 Metzger, Nicholas D        8 IA-UN-MR               25.08      19.61        
 19 Dochnal, Matt              8 OWA-MR                 20.00      19.97        
 20 Zimny, Andrew J            8 OWA-MR                 35.00      20.20        
 21 Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR                 24.89      20.48        
 22 Gorodetsky, Dylan N        8 OWA-MR                 24.67      21.17        
 23 Crennan, Connor B          8 IA-MR                  28.85      21.83        
 24 Chabowski, Tad M           8 OWA-MR                 25.26      21.95        
 25 Hershman, Michael          8 OWA-MR                 29.00      22.31        
 26 Brown, Peter A             8 WISC-MR                35.00      22.49        
 27 Stegner, Brendan M         8 CSC-MR                 40.00      22.85        
 28 Budke, Vinny C             8 Sachem-MR              45.00      22.95        
 29 DiDomenico, Raven R        7 WISC-MR                45.00      23.15        
 30 Ambrosino, Marc J          7 OWA-MR                 25.00      23.19        
 31 Castellano, Jack R         6 CSC-MR                 30.00      23.64        
 32 Malanddruccolo, Augusto    8 CSC-MR                 40.00      24.21        
 33 Baldassare, Zachary L      6 WISC-MR                33.20      25.60        
 34 Shaw, Sahle J              8 NFS-MR                 33.00      29.66        
 35 Bila, Mason J              7 Sachem-MR              45.00      33.28        
 36 Hoahing, Kyle J            5 NFS-MR                 35.00      34.75        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      15.00      18.94        
  2 Phang, yik Fung            8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      15.00      19.55        
  3 Huner, Alec E              8 TVSC-MR                22.89      19.67        
  4 Towers, Connor D           7 OWA-MR                 21.63      20.15        
  5 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR                23.68      20.69        
  6 Brown, Peter A             8 WISC-MR                35.00      20.85        
  7 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                21.43      20.91        
  8 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR                 23.29      21.07        
  9 Torrico, Stephen A         8 TVSC-MR                22.18      21.64        
 10 Zuric, Luka D              8 TVSC-MR                22.26      21.73        
 11 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                22.67      21.97        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         7 OWA-MR                 26.60      22.39        
 13 Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR                 25.41      22.97        
 14 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR                 24.67      23.04        
 15 Zimny, Andrew J            8 OWA-MR                 40.00      23.28        
 16 Rios, Johann R             8 NFS-MR                 35.00      23.40        
 17 Budke, Vinny C             8 Sachem-MR              45.00      23.50        
 18 Gorodetsky, Dylan N        8 OWA-MR                 28.57      23.57        
 19 Thomas, Kieran C           8 IA-MR                  28.72      23.90        
 20 Crennan, Connor B          8 IA-MR                  30.16      24.48        
 21 Shemet, Henry M            6 TVSC-MR                31.25      24.77        
 22 Dochnal, Matt              8 OWA-MR                 25.00      24.79        
 23 Ambrosino, Marc J          7 OWA-MR                 30.00      25.50        
 24 Cato, Tyler R              7 NFS-MR                 28.10      26.21        
 25 Phillip, Bryon J           7 NFS-MR                 27.47      26.80        
 26 Stange, Christopher J      7 TVSC-MR                32.01      26.82        
 27 Malanddruccolo, Augusto    8 CSC-MR                 40.00      26.85        
 28 Hershman, Michael          8 OWA-MR                 35.00      27.06        
 29 Metzger, Nicholas D        8 IA-UN-MR               28.81      28.80        
 30 Castellano, Jack R         6 CSC-MR                 30.00      29.17        
 31 Stegner, Brendan M         8 CSC-MR                 40.00      29.22        
 32 Chabowski, Tad M           8 OWA-MR                 32.67      29.42        
 33 Baldassare, Zachary L      6 WISC-MR                45.32      32.49        
 34 Shaw, Sahle J              8 NFS-MR                 42.00      37.68        
 35 Hoahing, Kyle J            5 NFS-MR                 58.71      39.26        
 -- Bila, Mason J              7 Sachem-MR              45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, yik Fung            8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      16.50      19.58        
  2 Towers, Connor D           7 OWA-MR                 26.47      22.16        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                26.68      22.67        
  4 Cato, Tyler R              7 NFS-MR                 28.25      23.67        
  5 Zhang, Benjamin G          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      22.00      23.70        
  6 Thomas, Kieran C           8 IA-MR                  29.56      24.60        
  7 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      25.00      25.38        
  8 Gorodetsky, Dylan N        8 OWA-MR                 38.00      26.11        
  9 Hershman, Michael          8 OWA-MR                 40.00      28.64        
 10 Budke, Vinny C             8 Sachem-MR              45.00      30.22        
 11 Castellano, Jack R         6 CSC-MR                 30.00      34.67        
 12 Malanddruccolo, Augusto    8 CSC-MR                 40.00      35.64        
 -- Stegner, Brendan M         8 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Zimny, Andrew J            8 OWA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Crennan, Connor B          8 IA-MR                  33.33         DQ        
 -- DiDomenico, Raven R        7 WISC-MR                45.00         DQ        
 -- Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR                 26.25         DQ        
 -- Dochnal, Matt              8 OWA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Bila, Mason J              7 Sachem-MR              45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, yik Fung            8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      14.00      18.03        
  2 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      15.00      18.35        
  3 Huner, Alec E              8 TVSC-MR                28.36      18.81        
  4 Torrico, Stephen A         8 TVSC-MR                25.44      21.21        
  5 Budke, Vinny C             8 Sachem-MR              45.00      23.00        
  6 Zuric, Luka D              8 TVSC-MR                27.58      24.22        
  7 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                31.20      24.26        
  8 Brown, Peter A             8 WISC-MR                35.00      24.60        
  9 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR                 23.01      25.29        
 10 Metzger, Nicholas D        8 IA-UN-MR               32.18      25.62        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J           7 NFS-MR                 31.44         DQ        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Ian C         7 OWA-MR                 25.00         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Benjamin G          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      18.00         DQ        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L      6 WISC-MR                45.00         DQ        
 -- Chabowski, Tad M           8 OWA-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                 28.23      27.83        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                 28.92      28.49        
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                 31.32      31.30        
  4 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.00      31.47        
  5 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.00      31.58        
  6 Gahan, Owen J             10 IA-MR                  32.28      32.19        
  7 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                 33.21      32.28        
  8 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                36.87      32.79        
  9 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.00      33.08        
 10 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                  33.26      33.24        
 11 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR                35.65      33.71        
 12 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                 30.80      34.10        
 13 Salazar, Matthew A        10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      34.00      34.24        
 14 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-UN-MR               37.25      34.28        
 15 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR                40.86      35.08        
 16 Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR                39.75      35.52        
 17 Liu, Eric Z                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.00      36.42        
 18 Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR                36.21      36.81        
 19 Metzger, Alexander D      10 IA-UN-MR               40.19      37.15        
 20 Barle, Andre M            10 TVSC-MR                41.57      37.64        
 21 Pedisich, Joseph M         9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      37.91        
 22 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR              45.39      38.05        
 23 Murphy, Andrew J          10 IA-UN-MR               42.21      38.74        
 24 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  34.17      38.94        
 25 Carnevale, John A         10 IA-UN-MR               42.19      39.36        
 26 Yao, Kevin K               9 TVSC-MR                47.88      40.80        
 27 Darcy, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR                45.50      40.94        
 28 Lai, Michael W             9 WISC-MR                45.00      41.03        
 29 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR                46.10      41.38        
 30 Torres, Spencer A          9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      41.71        
 30 Healy, Emmett J           10 WISC-MR                55.00      41.71        
 32 Lanzman, Jason S           9 OWA-MR                 43.98      41.73        
 33 Wissemann, Eric           10 CSC-MR               1:20.00      42.21        
 34 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR                 44.50      42.57        
 35 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR                 42.29      42.58        
 36 Cheng, Timothy A           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      42.87        
 37 Comerford, Tyler          10 WISC-MR              1:45.00      43.26        
 38 Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      43.80        
 39 Dennis, Quinn P            9 OWA-MR                 46.13      44.24        
 40 Monteverde, Joseph M       9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      44.40        
 41 Jarymiszyn, Steven A       9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      44.41        
 42 Curry, Joseph M            9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      44.68        
 43 McNicholas, Eamonn         9 OWA-MR                 37.00      45.26        
 44 Platto, James C            9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      45.47        
 45 Colonnello, Sean M        10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      45.57        
 46 Mehrotra, Arjun N         10 OWA-MR                 50.00      46.53        
 47 Catterson, James M         9 TVSC-MR                49.77      47.39        
 48 Pallotta, John A           9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      48.03        
 49 Oruci, Alex E             10 OWA-MR                 45.00      48.43        
 50 Bila, Jake T               9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      48.77        
 51 Koenig-Vinicombe, Will    10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      49.38        
 52 Subtirely, Robert C       10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      50.44        
 53 O'Connell, Mark P          9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      51.39        
 54 Iaia, Perry                9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      54.04        
 55 Saviano, Peter J           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      54.36        
 56 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR               1:10.00      56.01        
 57 Mahon, Donovan P           9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      59.25        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                 32.97      32.08        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                 33.62      33.41        
  3 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                  36.39      34.67        
  4 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                 41.20      36.03        
  5 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                41.46      36.63        
  6 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.00      37.59        
  7 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                 38.70      37.64        
  8 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      34.00      37.87        
  9 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                 40.07      38.13        
 10 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  40.95      39.28        
 11 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                 39.73      39.53        
 12 Gahan, Owen J             10 IA-MR                  41.99      40.04        
 13 Salazar, Matthew A        10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.00      40.55        
 14 Liu, Eric Z                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      42.00      40.63        
 15 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                43.81      40.87        
 16 Pedisich, Joseph M         9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      41.68        
 17 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR                49.47      42.73        
 18 Metzger, Alexander D      10 IA-UN-MR               44.08      45.44        
 19 Lai, Michael W             9 WISC-MR                50.00      45.71        
 20 Barle, Andre M            10 TVSC-MR                45.38      46.74        
 21 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR            1:01.01      46.79        
 22 Yao, Kevin K               9 TVSC-MR                54.38      46.98        
 23 Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR                47.39      47.27        
 24 Darcy, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR                54.50      48.13        
 25 Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR                 54.00      48.26        
 26 Koenig-Vinicombe, Will    10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      48.35        
 27 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR                 52.77      50.18        
 28 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR                53.82      50.46        
 29 Platto, James C            9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      50.64        
 30 Wissemann, Eric           10 CSC-MR               1:20.00      50.87        
 31 Torres, Spencer A          9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      50.94        
 32 Healy, Emmett J           10 WISC-MR                56.65      52.67        
 33 Cheng, Timothy A           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      52.70        
 34 McNicholas, Eamonn         9 OWA-MR                 40.00      53.63        
 35 Jarymiszyn, Steven A       9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      55.25        
 36 Dennis, Quinn P            9 OWA-MR               1:00.29      56.08        
 37 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      56.68        
 38 Monteverde, Joseph M       9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      56.71        
 39 Bila, Jake T               9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      56.94        
 40 Pallotta, John A           9 WISC-MR              1:05.00      57.11        
 41 Oruci, Alex E             10 OWA-MR                 50.00      58.05        
 42 Curry, Joseph M            9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      58.39        
 43 Colonnello, Sean M        10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      59.81        
 44 Iaia, Perry                9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:02.81        
 45 Mahon, Donovan P           9 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:04.35        
 46 O'Connell, Mark P          9 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.87        
 47 Subtirely, Robert C       10 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:05.02        
 48 Saviano, Peter J           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:10.82        
 49 Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:13.13        
 -- Carnevale, John A         10 IA-UN-MR               46.74         DQ        
 -- Comerford, Tyler          10 WISC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Lanzman, Jason S           9 OWA-MR                 57.53         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Andrew J          10 IA-UN-MR               42.95         DQ        
 -- Catterson, James M         9 TVSC-MR                54.10         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                 39.82      41.21        
  2 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      42.00      42.37        
  3 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                 44.23      42.40        
  4 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                 44.50      42.46        
  5 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-UN-MR               46.41      42.51        
  6 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      41.00      43.56        
  7 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                47.91      45.85        
  8 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                53.81      45.91        
  9 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     10 IA-MR                  48.79      46.76        
 10 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      46.00      49.04        
 11 Lanzman, Jason S           9 OWA-MR                 57.20      50.08        
 12 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR                58.95      52.66        
 13 Gahan, Owen J             10 IA-MR                  51.17      53.46        
 14 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR                 58.01      54.83        
 15 McNicholas, Eamonn         9 OWA-MR                 50.00      56.19        
 16 Carnevale, John A         10 IA-UN-MR               55.08      56.48        
 17 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      57.25        
 18 Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR                 58.53      57.96        
 19 Lai, Michael W             9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      57.97        
 20 Bila, Jake T               9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:02.03        
 21 Pedisich, Joseph M         9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:04.51        
 22 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:06.88        
 23 Torres, Spencer A          9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:09.75        
 24 Jarymiszyn, Steven A       9 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:10.12        
 25 Monteverde, Joseph M       9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:13.10        
 26 Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:18.16        
 -- Wissemann, Eric           10 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Darcy, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR                50.09         DQ        
 -- Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Mahon, Donovan P           9 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Subtirely, Robert C       10 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                 31.22      30.85        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                 33.20      32.27        
  3 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.00      34.97        
  4 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                 36.63      35.99        
  5 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                 38.60      37.63        
  6 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                59.25      38.75        
  7 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  41.31      39.13        
  8 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.00      39.41        
  9 Salazar, Matthew A        10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      40.00      40.84        
 10 Liu, Eric Z                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.00      41.54        
 10 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-UN-MR               43.71      41.54        
 12 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR                43.27      42.99        
 13 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR              1:45.00      45.25        
 14 Metzger, Alexander D      10 IA-UN-MR               45.90      47.79        
 15 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      48.37        
 16 Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR                45.75      48.45        
 17 Yao, Kevin K               9 TVSC-MR              1:01.23      53.02        
 18 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR                59.87      53.81        
 19 Murphy, Andrew J          10 IA-UN-MR             5:56.17      55.24        
 20 Cheng, Timothy A           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      59.80        
 -- Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR              1:01.26         DQ        
 -- Barle, Andre M            10 TVSC-MR              1:05.24         DQ        
 -- Catterson, James M         9 TVSC-MR              1:15.24         DQ        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR               1:10.11         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.19  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:02.95    1:00.24        
                                  28.83 ( )     1:00.24 (31.41)                    
  2 Penteck, Christopher M    12 IA-UN-MR             1:04.25    1:01.77        
                                  29.39 ( )     1:01.77 (32.38)                    
  3 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               1:03.83    1:02.30        
                                  29.92 ( )     1:02.30 (32.38)                    
  4 Beganskas, Matt P         12 OWA-MR               1:06.57    1:03.82        
                                  30.32 ( )     1:03.82 (33.50)                    
  5 Cassara, Conor V          12 UNSSC-MR             1:11.59    1:05.71        
                                  31.80 ( )     1:05.71 (33.91)                    
  6 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR               1:10.48    1:06.29        
                                  32.11 ( )     1:06.29 (34.18)                    
  7 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              1:10.91    1:07.61        
                                  32.31 ( )     1:07.61 (35.30)                    
  8 luk, Arnold B             11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:08.28        
                                  32.42 ( )     1:08.28 (35.86)                    
  9 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                1:11.97    1:09.89        
                                  32.75 ( )     1:09.89 (37.14)                    
 10 McKenna, Brendan W        11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:11.52        
                                  34.39 ( )     1:11.52 (37.13)                    
 11 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR              1:11.88    1:13.18        
                                  34.66 ( )     1:13.18 (38.52)                    
 12 Chan, Allan               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:13.47        
                                  35.46 ( )     1:13.47 (38.01)                    
 13 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR               1:21.94    1:13.48        
                                  34.15 ( )     1:13.48 (39.33)                    
 14 Brennan, Matthew P        12 TVSC-MR              1:15.59    1:13.77        
                                  35.39 ( )     1:13.77 (38.38)                    
 15 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:15.33    1:15.69        
                                  36.08 ( )     1:15.69 (39.61)                    
 16 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR              1:21.64    1:18.46        
                                  37.26 ( )     1:18.46 (41.20)                    
 17 Kalinousky, Adam J        12 TVSC-MR              1:35.63    1:18.87        
                                  38.25 ( )     1:18.87 (40.62)                    
 18 Balzano, Christopher J    12 TVSC-MR              1:24.61    1:22.46        
                                  39.23 ( )     1:22.46 (43.23)                    
 19 Kan, Kevin                11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:23.33        
                                  39.58 ( )     1:23.33 (43.75)                    
 20 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR              1:37.57    1:23.87        
                                  39.34 ( )     1:23.87 (44.53)                    
 21 Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR            1:23.69    1:24.59        
                                  40.37 ( )     1:24.59 (44.22)                    
 22 Flanagan, Austin J        12 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.28        
                                  38.42 ( )     1:25.28 (46.86)                    
 23 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR              1:33.89    1:25.57        
                                  41.84 ( )     1:25.57 (43.73)                    
 24 Cheng, Daniel J           11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:30.47        
                                  39.71 ( )     1:30.47 (50.76)                    
 25 Suslan, Ryan M            11 TVSC-MR              1:28.88    1:30.49        
                                  44.23 ( )     1:30.49 (46.26)                    
 26 Borger, Keith C           11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:30.76        
                                  44.14 ( )     1:30.76 (46.62)                    
 27 Dennis, Garrett T         11 OWA-MR               1:47.15    1:33.44        
                                  43.07 ( )     1:33.44 (50.37)                    
 28 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR            1:37.30    1:36.85        
                                  46.05 ( )     1:36.85 (50.80)                    
 29 Rastegar, Andre T         11 TVSC-MR              1:44.01    1:37.29        
                                  47.25 ( )     1:37.29 (50.04)                    
 30 Smith, Jermemy K          12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:38.60        
                                  43.85 ( )     1:38.60 (54.75)                    
 31 Sourlis, Pano             11 TVSC-MR              1:47.26    1:46.16        
                                  49.18 ( )     1:46.16 (56.98)                    
 32 Porterfield, Travis K     11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:48.17        
                                  49.57 ( )     1:48.17 (58.60)                    
 33 Bhuchar, Rohan K          11 Sachem-MR            1:53.97    1:51.54        
                                  52.95 ( )     1:51.54 (58.59)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Christopher M    12 IA-UN-MR               32.05      32.58        
  2 Beganskas, Matt P         12 OWA-MR                 35.50      34.99        
  3 Cassara, Conor V          12 UNSSC-MR                  NT      36.38        
  4 McKenna, Brendan W        11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.00      37.40        
  5 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                37.79      37.41        
  6 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                  37.51      37.52        
  7 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                39.55      38.95        
  8 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                 41.40      40.17        
  9 Cheng, Daniel J           11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      42.37        
 10 Sharkey, Sam R            11 CSC-MR                 42.31      43.10        
 11 Dennis, Garrett T         11 OWA-MR                 50.02      44.98        
 12 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR              44.61      45.10        
 13 Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR              41.93      46.44        
 14 Smith, Jermemy K          12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      54.11        
 15 Bhuchar, Rohan K          11 Sachem-MR              52.94      54.73        
 16 Borger, Keith C           11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      55.42        
 -- Zotto, Nicholas C         11 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Porterfield, Travis K     11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Christopher M    12 IA-UN-MR             1:10.90    1:09.25        
                                  34.14 ( )     1:09.25 (35.11)                    
  2 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               1:21.67    1:13.09        
                                  35.98 ( )     1:13.09 (37.11)                    
  3 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:17.45    1:17.00        
                                  37.18 ( )     1:17.00 (39.82)                    
  4 Beganskas, Matt P         12 OWA-MR               1:17.62    1:18.51        
                                  37.75 ( )     1:18.51 (40.76)                    
  5 McKenna, Brendan W        11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:23.00    1:19.87        
                                  37.84 ( )     1:19.87 (42.03)                    
  6 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR              1:24.02    1:21.37        
                                  39.45 ( )     1:21.37 (41.92)                    
  7 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR               1:22.95    1:22.19        
                                  40.14 ( )     1:22.19 (42.05)                    
  8 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:24.17    1:24.93        
                                  41.31 ( )     1:24.93 (43.62)                    
  9 Brennan, Matthew P        12 TVSC-MR              1:36.19    1:27.47        
                                  40.87 ( )     1:27.47 (46.60)                    
 10 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:32.79    1:29.19        
                                  43.28 ( )     1:29.19 (45.91)                    
 11 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR               1:38.95    1:32.37        
                                  45.59 ( )     1:32.37 (46.78)                    
 12 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR            1:50.37    1:34.82        
                                  46.05 ( )     1:34.82 (48.77)                    
 13 Rivera, Robby J           12 CSC-MR               1:37.55    1:35.56        
                                  46.06 ( )     1:35.56 (49.50)                    
 14 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR              1:40.17    1:35.59        
                                  46.05 ( )     1:35.59 (49.54)                    
 15 Balzano, Christopher J    12 TVSC-MR              1:41.42    1:35.97        
                                  45.61 ( )     1:35.97 (50.36)                    
 16 Kalinousky, Adam J        12 TVSC-MR              1:46.33    1:43.95        
                                  50.04 ( )     1:43.95 (53.91)                    
 17 Rastegar, Andre T         11 TVSC-MR              1:56.37    1:47.66        
                                  52.43 ( )     1:47.66 (55.23)                    
 18 Sourlis, Pano             11 TVSC-MR              2:08.79    1:57.93        
                                  56.29 ( )   1:57.93 (1:01.64)                    
 19 Bhuchar, Rohan K          11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:58.68        
                                  55.36 ( )   1:58.68 (1:03.32)                    
 20 Borger, Keith C           11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:01.29        
                                  55.86 ( )   2:01.29 (1:05.43)                    
 -- Cheng, Daniel J           11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                                  48.95 ( )          DQ (56.95)                    
 -- Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR              1:45.65         DQ        
                                  50.74 ( )          DQ (53.81)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 luk, Arnold B             11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      39.36        
  2 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                38.67      39.88        
  3 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                43.62      41.93        
  4 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                 42.05      42.40        
  5 Kan, Kevin                11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      43.00      42.74        
  6 Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR              45.56      43.36        
  7 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                  45.57      44.36        
  8 Sharkey, Sam R            11 CSC-MR                 44.88      44.73        
  9 Rivera, Robby J           12 CSC-MR                 46.00      45.12        
 10 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR              46.86      46.73        
 11 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                 50.84      50.08        
 12 Suslan, Ryan M            11 TVSC-MR                52.41      50.32        
 13 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      52.13        
 14 Flanagan, Austin J        12 WISC-MR              1:00.00      55.29        
 15 Porterfield, Travis K     11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:05.97        
 16 Sourlis, Pano             11 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:11.74        
 -- Smith, Jermemy K          12 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Zotto, Nicholas C         11 WISC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:00.00      31.58        
  2 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                 32.66      32.18        
  3 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                33.58      32.91        
  4 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR                 34.80      34.91        
  5 Cassara, Conor V          12 UNSSC-MR               37.07      35.38        
  6 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                 38.38      37.10        
  7 Chan, Allan               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.00      37.38        
  8 Balzano, Christopher J    12 TVSC-MR              1:02.50      38.79        
  9 Brennan, Matthew P        12 TVSC-MR                52.12      39.05        
 10 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR                43.27      40.40        
 11 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                40.12      40.61        
 12 Rivera, Robby J           12 CSC-MR                 44.76      43.99        
 13 Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR              45.46      45.55        
 14 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                52.81      47.51        
 15 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR              1:10.52      48.34        
 16 Suslan, Ryan M            11 TVSC-MR                56.40      52.98        
 17 Kalinousky, Adam J        12 TVSC-MR                55.85      54.70        
 -- Rastegar, Andre T         11 TVSC-MR              1:02.54         DQ        
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                 52.96         DQ        
 -- Sharkey, Sam R            11 CSC-MR                 44.75         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          54.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      52.00      51.51        
                                  24.58 ( )       51.51 (26.93)                    
  2 LeGuyader, Travis P       13 IA-MR                  55.44      54.45        
                                  25.75 ( )       54.45 (28.70)                    
  3 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-UN-MR               56.08      55.19        
                                  26.56 ( )       55.19 (28.63)                    
  4 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            1:01.83      55.86        
                                  26.62 ( )       55.86 (29.24)                    
  5 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-UN-MR               56.62      56.10        
                                  27.12 ( )       56.10 (28.98)                    
  6 Wilson, Timothy           14 IA-UN-MR             1:00.76      58.18        
                                  27.94 ( )       58.18 (30.24)                    
  7 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                 57.50      58.23        
                                  27.25 ( )       58.23 (30.98)                    
  8 Kan, Dennis               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      57.00      58.37        
                                  27.24 ( )       58.37 (31.13)                    
  9 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      57.00      58.52        
                                  28.19 ( )       58.52 (30.33)                    
 10 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                  59.28      58.97        
                                  27.77 ( )       58.97 (31.20)                    
 11 Li, Kytoh                 13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:04.00    1:01.41        
                                  24.13 ( )     1:01.41 (37.28)                    
 12 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            1:02.90    1:02.53        
                                  29.80 ( )     1:02.53 (32.73)                    
 13 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:02.34    1:03.43        
                                  30.48 ( )     1:03.43 (32.95)                    
 14 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                1:09.71    1:04.31        
                                  15.19 ( )     1:04.31 (49.12)                    
 15 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            1:06.62    1:04.71        
                                  19.58 ( )     1:04.71 (45.13)                    
 16 Barr, Daniel L            14 CSC-MR               1:05.24    1:05.81        
 17 Folk, Neil P              14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:07.25        
                                  33.12 ( )     1:07.25 (34.13)                    
 18 Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR               1:14.67    1:07.54        
                                  32.51 ( )     1:07.54 (35.03)                    
 19 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR               1:12.75    1:08.58        
 20 Savona, Brian W           13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:16.46        
                                  37.18 ( )     1:16.46 (39.28)                    
 21 Tutone, Christopher L     13 Sachem-MR            1:19.22    1:21.00        
                                  38.09 ( )     1:21.00 (42.91)                    
 22 Fleming, Ryan J           14 Sachem-MR            1:29.20    1:23.56        
                                  40.25 ( )     1:23.56 (43.31)                    
 -- DeKoning, Matthew J       14 IA-UN-MR             1:05.50         DQ        
                                  17.85 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  ZQ
        1:02.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      56.00      56.29        
                                  27.30 ( )       56.29 (28.99)                    
  2 LeGuyader, Travis P       13 IA-MR                1:03.49    1:01.57        
                                  30.15 ( )     1:01.57 (31.42)                    
  3 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR               1:04.78    1:02.58        
                                  30.77 ( )     1:02.58 (31.81)                    
  4 Wilson, Timothy           14 IA-UN-MR             1:09.18    1:06.32        
                                  32.02 ( )     1:06.32 (34.30)                    
  5 Kan, Dennis               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:06.00    1:06.74        
                                  32.39 ( )     1:06.74 (34.35)                    
  6 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            1:11.45    1:08.98        
                                  33.39 ( )     1:08.98 (35.59)                    
  7 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-UN-MR             1:15.18    1:13.44        
                                  36.15 ( )     1:13.44 (37.29)                    
  8 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               1:15.94    1:15.26        
                                  36.46 ( )     1:15.26 (38.80)                    
  9 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            1:14.04    1:15.45        
                                1:15.72 ( )         1:15.45 ( )                    
 10 Barr, Daniel L            14 CSC-MR               1:14.65    1:16.09        
                                  36.52 ( )     1:16.09 (39.57)                    
 11 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            1:15.13    1:17.00        
                                1:19.59 ( )         1:17.00 ( )                    
 12 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                1:21.75    1:17.25        
                                  37.04 ( )     1:17.25 (40.21)                    
 13 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:19.93    1:17.53        
                                  37.87 ( )     1:17.53 (39.66)                    
 14 Fitzgerald, Ryan          13 TVSC-MR              1:19.59    1:17.67        
                                  38.29 ( )     1:17.67 (39.38)                    
 15 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR               1:17.43    1:18.51        
                                  38.80 ( )     1:18.51 (39.71)                    
 16 DeKoning, Matthew J       14 IA-UN-MR             1:18.09    1:18.94        
                                  39.23 ( )     1:18.94 (39.71)                    
 17 Folk, Neil P              14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:22.72        
                                  40.54 ( )     1:22.72 (42.18)                    
 18 Sharkey, Andrew P         13 CSC-MR               1:39.90    1:25.16        
                                  41.79 ( )     1:25.16 (43.37)                    
 19 Tutone, Christopher L     13 Sachem-MR            1:30.66    1:25.54        
                                  41.55 ( )     1:25.54 (43.99)                    
 20 Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR               1:23.20    1:26.61        
                                  40.46 ( )     1:26.61 (46.15)                    
 21 Savona, Brian W           13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:33.73        
                                  45.08 ( )     1:33.73 (48.65)                    
 -- Fleming, Ryan J           14 Sachem-MR            1:44.83         DQ        
                                  48.51 ( )          DQ (49.97)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:12.99  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-UN-MR             1:12.13    1:10.72        
  2 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            1:13.96    1:13.32        
  3 LeGuyader, Travis P       13 IA-MR                1:17.83    1:13.47        
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                1:21.70    1:16.82        
                                  36.19 ( )     1:16.82 (40.63)                    
  5 Li, Kytoh                 13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:17.68        
  6 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-UN-MR             1:15.92    1:17.75        
  7 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            1:22.48    1:19.63        
                                  37.60 ( )     1:19.63 (42.03)                    
  8 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR               1:23.17    1:20.90        
                                  37.92 ( )     1:20.90 (42.98)                    
  9 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                1:33.52    1:23.63        
                                  39.13 ( )     1:23.63 (44.50)                    
 10 DeKoning, Matthew J       14 IA-UN-MR             1:20.18    1:24.82        
 11 Sharkey, Andrew P         13 CSC-MR               1:33.00    1:25.45        
                                  40.48 ( )     1:25.45 (44.97)                    
 12 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:27.59    1:25.53        
                                  40.17 ( )     1:25.53 (45.36)                    
 13 Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR               1:26.52    1:26.25        
                                  39.03 ( )     1:26.25 (47.22)                    
 14 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               1:29.26    1:28.32        
                                  41.80 ( )     1:28.32 (46.52)                    
 15 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR               1:30.66    1:28.75        
                                  42.45 ( )     1:28.75 (46.30)                    
 16 Fitzgerald, Ryan          13 TVSC-MR              1:39.52    1:32.37        
                                  42.74 ( )     1:32.37 (49.63)                    
 -- Tutone, Christopher L     13 Sachem-MR            1:53.52         DQ        
                                  49.39 ( )          DQ (59.47)                    
 -- Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            1:28.31         DQ        
                                  36.52 ( )          DQ (42.13)                    
 -- Fleming, Ryan J           14 Sachem-MR            1:50.62         DQ        
                                  46.95 ( )          DQ (54.71)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:01.59  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR               1:00.53      59.41        
                                  28.17 ( )       59.41 (31.24)                    
  2 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-UN-MR             1:01.14    1:00.63        
                                  27.63 ( )     1:00.63 (33.00)                    
  3 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-UN-MR             1:03.07    1:01.90        
                                  28.83 ( )     1:01.90 (33.07)                    
  4 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:07.04        
                                  30.48 ( )     1:07.04 (36.56)                    
  5 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            1:18.28    1:09.91        
                                  32.26 ( )     1:09.91 (37.65)                    
  6 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-UN-MR             1:13.27    1:10.57        
                                  32.90 ( )     1:10.57 (37.67)                    
  7 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               1:22.22    1:11.73        
                                  32.40 ( )     1:11.73 (39.33)                    
  8 Fitzgerald, Ryan          13 TVSC-MR              1:27.79    1:30.08        
                                  40.12 ( )     1:30.08 (49.96)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:14.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:15.84        
                                  28.49 ( )                             1:02.35 ( )
                                1:45.74 ( )     2:15.84 (30.10)                    
  2 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-UN-MR             2:19.61    2:16.81        
                                  29.11 ( )                             1:04.64 ( )
                                1:46.25 ( )     2:16.81 (30.56)                    
  3 Wilson, Timothy           14 IA-UN-MR             2:26.58    2:22.41        
                                  31.21 ( )                             1:08.53 ( )
                                1:50.42 ( )     2:22.41 (31.99)                    
  4 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR               2:24.93    2:22.97        
                                  30.32 ( )                             1:06.38 ( )
                                1:50.76 ( )     2:22.97 (32.21)                    
  5 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                2:24.70    2:25.77        
                                  33.02 ( )                             1:08.82 ( )
                                1:53.46 ( )     2:25.77 (32.31)                    
  6 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:34.00    2:35.98        
                                  31.24 ( )                             1:12.25 ( )
                                1:59.68 ( )     2:35.98 (36.30)                    
  7 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               2:38.16    2:39.19        
                                  32.89 ( )                             1:14.46 ( )
                                2:05.05 ( )     2:39.19 (34.14)                    
  8 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR               3:30.00    2:41.02        
                                  33.42 ( )                             1:13.77 ( )
                                2:04.46 ( )     2:41.02 (36.56)                    
  9 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR            2:40.60    2:41.67        
                                  36.83 ( )                             1:18.21 ( )
                                2:04.99 ( )     2:41.67 (36.68)                    
 10 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR               3:30.00    2:42.52        
                                  38.21 ( )                             1:20.71 ( )
                                2:06.31 ( )     2:42.52 (36.21)                    
 11 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            2:40.20    2:44.63        
                                  37.28 ( )                             1:20.46 ( )
                                2:09.51 ( )     2:44.63 (35.12)                    
 12 Sharkey, Andrew P         13 CSC-MR               3:21.91    2:53.38        
                                  39.59 ( )                             1:24.48 ( )
                                2:14.72 ( )     2:53.38 (38.66)                    
 13 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR               3:09.74    3:08.54        
                                  47.27 ( )                             1:35.10 ( )
                                2:27.50 ( )     3:08.54 (41.04)                    
 14 Tutone, Christopher L     13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:19.56        
                                  47.68 ( )                             1:35.85 ( )
                                2:34.66 ( )     3:19.56 (44.90)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR                 49.05      49.63        
                                  24.22 ( )       49.63 (25.41)                    
  2 Ryan, Michael C           17 Sachem-MR              50.31      50.54        
                                  24.24 ( )       50.54 (26.30)                    
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-UN-MR               50.84      51.15        
                                  24.38 ( )       51.15 (26.77)                    
  4 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  51.08      51.39        
                                  24.38 ( )       51.39 (27.01)                    
  4 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                 51.59      51.39        
                                  24.71 ( )       51.39 (26.68)                    
  6 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                  51.77      51.67        
                                  24.86 ( )       51.67 (26.81)                    
  7 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                  51.15      52.31        
                                  25.14 ( )       52.31 (27.17)                    
  8 Hillsberg, Matthew K      15 IA-MR                  51.87      52.67        
                                  25.31 ( )       52.67 (27.36)                    
  9 Rein III, John L          17 Sachem-MR              52.25      52.93        
                                  25.50 ( )       52.93 (27.43)                    
 10 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR                 53.13      53.57        
                                  25.59 ( )       53.57 (27.98)                    
 11 McIlvain, Patrick P       15 CSC-MR                 54.38      53.80        
                                  25.50 ( )       53.80 (28.30)                    
 12 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR              53.49      53.92        
                                  26.18 ( )       53.92 (27.74)                    
 13 Brandt, Stephan A         15 Sachem-MR              53.96      54.19        
                                  25.84 ( )       54.19 (28.35)                    
 14 Hallinan, James J         17 IA-MR                  53.56      54.29        
                                  25.67 ( )       54.29 (28.62)                    
 15 Fountain, Greg J          15 IA-MR                  53.97      54.41        
                                  26.12 ( )       54.41 (28.29)                    
 16 DeBenedictis, Keith       16 IA-UN-MR               55.08      54.65        
                                  27.07 ( )       54.65 (27.58)                    
 17 Lam, Aaron                16 Abbe Swim Team-MR      56.00      54.85        
                                  25.67 ( )       54.85 (29.18)                    
 18 Bacile, Matthew F         17 Sachem-MR              53.39      56.15        
                                  26.70 ( )       56.15 (29.45)                    
 19 Laghezza, Tyler W         16 CSC-MR               1:00.49      56.22        
                                  27.44 ( )       56.22 (28.78)                    
 20 Fischetti, Michael A      16 UNSSC-MR               55.81      56.23        
                                  26.71 ( )       56.23 (29.52)                    
 21 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR               57.11      56.64        
                                  27.07 ( )       56.64 (29.57)                    
 22 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR                 55.63      56.88        
                                  27.51 ( )       56.88 (29.37)                    
 23 Mitchell, John F          15 Sachem-MR              54.62      57.43        
                                  26.82 ( )       57.43 (30.61)                    
 24 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR                 59.16      58.55        
                                  28.31 ( )       58.55 (30.24)                    
 25 Dagayev, Daniil           15 IA-MR                  58.55      58.67        
                                  27.54 ( )       58.67 (31.13)                    
 26 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR              59.52      59.44        
                                  28.66 ( )       59.44 (30.78)                    
 27 Davidson, Scott M         15 IA-MR                  58.88    1:00.52        
                                  28.81 ( )     1:00.52 (31.71)                    
 28 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              1:04.95    1:02.75        
                                  30.36 ( )     1:02.75 (32.39)                    
 29 Sullivan, James D         16 CSC-MR               1:02.52    1:06.38        
                                  31.93 ( )     1:06.38 (34.45)                    
 30 Lopez, Christian C        15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:06.00    1:07.25        
                                  31.73 ( )     1:07.25 (35.52)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.49  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  58.46      58.43        
                                  28.81 ( )       58.43 (29.62)                    
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-UN-MR               57.51      58.75        
                                  28.44 ( )       58.75 (30.31)                    
  3 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                1:00.76    1:00.78        
                                  29.26 ( )     1:00.78 (31.52)                    
  4 McIlvain, Patrick P       15 CSC-MR               1:01.08    1:00.79        
                                  29.57 ( )     1:00.79 (31.22)                    
  5 Ryan, Michael C           17 Sachem-MR            1:00.22    1:01.00        
                                  29.75 ( )     1:01.00 (31.25)                    
  6 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR               1:01.45    1:01.99        
                                  30.84 ( )     1:01.99 (31.15)                    
  7 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR               1:05.27    1:03.93        
                                  30.70 ( )     1:03.93 (33.23)                    
  8 Laghezza, Tyler W         16 CSC-MR               1:10.99    1:04.80        
                                  31.63 ( )     1:04.80 (33.17)                    
  9 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR               1:03.29    1:05.23        
                                  32.69 ( )     1:05.23 (32.54)                    
 10 Lam, Aaron                16 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:05.52        
                                  32.11 ( )     1:05.52 (33.41)                    
 11 Hallinan, James J         17 IA-MR                1:07.17    1:05.59        
                                  31.54 ( )     1:05.59 (34.05)                    
 12 DeBenedictis, Keith       16 IA-UN-MR             1:05.60    1:06.40        
                                  33.01 ( )     1:06.40 (33.39)                    
 13 Fountain, Greg J          15 IA-MR                1:05.93    1:06.67        
                                  32.80 ( )     1:06.67 (33.87)                    
 14 Mitchell, John F          15 Sachem-MR            1:04.31    1:07.00        
                                  32.32 ( )     1:07.00 (34.68)                    
 15 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR               1:05.36    1:07.09        
                                  32.70 ( )     1:07.09 (34.39)                    
 16 Fischetti, Michael A      16 UNSSC-MR             1:21.91    1:07.54        
                                  33.28 ( )     1:07.54 (34.26)                    
 17 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               1:11.11    1:09.04        
                                  34.69 ( )     1:09.04 (34.35)                    
 18 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            1:07.53    1:09.33        
                                  33.91 ( )     1:09.33 (35.42)                    
 19 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              1:17.44    1:10.63        
                                  33.77 ( )     1:10.63 (36.86)                    
 20 Rein III, John L          17 Sachem-MR            1:04.42    1:12.23        
                                  34.49 ( )     1:12.23 (37.74)                    
 21 Sullivan, James D         16 CSC-MR               1:15.42    1:17.48        
                                  37.98 ( )     1:17.48 (39.50)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                1:06.59    1:07.14        
                                  32.48 ( )     1:07.14 (34.66)                    
  2 Lam, Aaron                16 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:07.72        
                                  32.02 ( )     1:07.72 (35.70)                    
  3 DeBenedictis, Keith       16 IA-UN-MR             1:07.44    1:08.73        
                                  33.02 ( )     1:08.73 (35.71)                    
  4 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR             1:12.27    1:12.27        
                                  33.73 ( )     1:12.27 (38.54)                    
  5 McIlvain, Patrick P       15 CSC-MR               1:10.88    1:12.40        
                                  33.92 ( )     1:12.40 (38.48)                    
  6 Brandt, Stephan A         15 Sachem-MR            1:12.33    1:12.73        
                                  33.78 ( )     1:12.73 (38.95)                    
  7 Hillsberg, Matthew K      15 IA-MR                1:12.86    1:14.65        
                                  34.75 ( )     1:14.65 (39.90)                    
  8 Fischetti, Michael A      16 UNSSC-MR             1:14.28    1:14.98        
                                  36.32 ( )     1:14.98 (38.66)                    
  9 Davidson, Scott M         15 IA-MR                1:15.86    1:16.00        
                                  36.16 ( )     1:16.00 (39.84)                    
 10 Lopez, Christian C        15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:16.00    1:16.60        
                                  36.15 ( )     1:16.60 (40.45)                    
 11 Dagayev, Daniil           15 IA-MR                1:17.97    1:18.88        
                                  36.85 ( )     1:18.88 (42.03)                    
 12 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               1:25.47    1:23.36        
                                  39.04 ( )     1:23.36 (44.32)                    
 13 Sullivan, James D         16 CSC-MR               1:31.32    1:30.47        
                                  42.02 ( )     1:30.47 (48.45)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR                 53.79      55.42        
                                  25.92 ( )       55.42 (29.50)                    
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                  57.28      57.79        
                                  27.08 ( )       57.79 (30.71)                    
  3 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                  58.52      57.95        
                                  26.86 ( )       57.95 (31.09)                    
  4 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  57.34      58.51        
                                  27.61 ( )       58.51 (30.90)                    
  5 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-UN-MR               56.12      58.69        
                                  26.88 ( )       58.69 (31.81)                    
  6 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR                 58.39      59.92        
                                  28.14 ( )       59.92 (31.78)                    
  7 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                 58.29    1:00.12        
                                  27.04 ( )     1:00.12 (33.08)                    
  8 Hart, Bryan J             16 NFS-MR               1:02.41    1:00.49        
                                  27.91 ( )     1:00.49 (32.58)                    
  9 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR             1:03.67    1:01.55        
                                  28.45 ( )     1:01.55 (33.10)                    
 10 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            1:03.08    1:01.81        
                                  28.37 ( )     1:01.81 (33.44)                    
 11 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR            1:01.67    1:02.17        
                                  28.62 ( )     1:02.17 (33.55)                    
 12 Hallinan, James J         17 IA-MR                1:02.13    1:02.25        
                                  29.10 ( )     1:02.25 (33.15)                    
 13 Brandt, Stephan A         15 Sachem-MR            1:03.26    1:02.43        
                                  27.98 ( )     1:02.43 (34.45)                    
 14 Fischetti, Michael A      16 UNSSC-MR             1:04.83    1:02.57        
                                  29.42 ( )     1:02.57 (33.15)                    
 15 Hillsberg, Matthew K      15 IA-MR                1:02.84    1:02.98        
                                  28.96 ( )     1:02.98 (34.02)                    
 16 Laghezza, Tyler W         16 CSC-MR               1:06.18    1:03.47        
                                  29.99 ( )     1:03.47 (33.48)                    
 17 Fountain, Greg J          15 IA-MR                1:06.01    1:03.55        
                                  29.31 ( )     1:03.55 (34.24)                    
 18 Dagayev, Daniil           15 IA-MR                1:05.01    1:05.19        
                                  30.33 ( )     1:05.19 (34.86)                    
 19 Rein III, John L          17 Sachem-MR            1:01.98    1:06.32        
                                  29.63 ( )     1:06.32 (36.69)                    
 20 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR              1:15.04    1:08.83        
                                  32.26 ( )     1:08.83 (36.57)                    
 21 Davidson, Scott M         15 IA-MR                1:09.06    1:09.52        
                                  31.62 ( )     1:09.52 (37.90)