2008 MR Sachem Swim Club Summer LC - 7/11/2008 to 7/13/2008          

                     Sachem Swim Club, Sanction #: 080702                      
                       2008 Long Course Summer Swim Meet                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR                42.62      43.01        
  2 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR              44.94      43.44        
  3 Prosinski, Sara A          8 EDST-CT                44.35      46.08        
  4 Lettieri, Samantha H       8 CSC-MR               1:30.00      49.51        
  5 LaPointe, Victoria J       8 EDST-CT                53.85      49.61        
  6 Diehl, Michelle M          8 Sachem-MR              50.00      50.00        
  7 Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-MR                  57.47      50.67        
  8 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      50.90        
  9 Colefield, Sarah B         8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      54.25        
 10 Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR               1:00.25      54.59        
 11 Hummel, Danielle F         7 HAA-MR               1:00.25      54.78        
 12 Daleo, Julia R             8 HAA-MR                 50.25      55.96        
 13 Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      56.12        
 14 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR              50.00      56.17        
 15 Schuppert, Christina M     8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      56.72        
 16 O'Hagan, Alanna N          8 Sachem-MR              59.82      57.55        
 17 Goldblatt, Jacklyn S       7 HAA-MR               1:00.25      57.87        
 18 Sarubbi, Amanda R          8 TVSC-MR              1:01.25    1:01.74        
 19 Stampelos, Georgina E      8 TVSC-MR              1:00.97    1:01.87        
 20 Willie, Madeline M         6 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:12.41        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR              1:53.68    1:39.90        
                  47.00     1:39.90 (52.90)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR            1:41.33    1:39.93        
                  49.43     1:39.93 (50.50)                                        
  3 Prosinski, Sara A          8 EDST-CT              1:43.86    1:44.62        
                  50.16     1:44.62 (54.46)                                        
  4 Sourlis, Christina         8 TVSC-MR              2:08.74    1:48.07        
  5 Diehl, Michelle M          8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:51.22        
                  51.84     1:51.22 (59.38)                                        
  6 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    1:53.39        
  7 LaPointe, Victoria J       8 EDST-CT              2:04.10    1:57.85        
  8 Melucci, Julia E           8 TVSC-MR              2:06.54    1:58.37        
  9 Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR               2:15.25    1:58.63        
 10 Lettieri, Samantha H       8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    1:59.30        
 11 Colefield, Sarah B         8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    1:59.80        
 12 Park, Naomi J              8 TVSC-MR              2:10.36    2:00.43        
 13 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:01.88        
                  57.24   2:01.88 (1:04.64)                                        
 14 Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:03.55        
                  57.96   2:03.55 (1:05.59)                                        
 15 Daleo, Julia R             8 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:04.52        
 16 Wang, Elizabeth T          7 TVSC-MR              2:25.48    2:05.48        
 17 O'Hagan, Alanna N          8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:06.71        
                  59.07   2:06.71 (1:07.64)                                        
 18 Robinson, Diana N          8 TVSC-MR              2:24.51    2:08.42        
 19 Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-MR                2:13.59    2:09.41        
 20 Schuppert, Christina M     8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:14.58        
 21 Stampelos, Georgina E      8 TVSC-MR              2:30.13    2:15.75        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:33.80        
                  53.49     1:48.19 (54.70)     2:47.72 (59.53)     3:33.80 (46.08)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR                54.94      52.43        
  2 LaPointe, Victoria J       8 EDST-CT                56.19      56.24        
  3 Prosinski, Sara A          8 EDST-CT                54.53      58.17        
  4 Colefield, Sarah B         8 CSC-MR               1:30.00      59.24        
  5 Park, Naomi J              8 TVSC-MR              1:05.87    1:00.13        
  6 Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:01.05        
  7 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR              55.00    1:01.07        
  8 Sourlis, Christina         8 TVSC-MR              1:13.62    1:01.49        
  9 Schuppert, Christina M     8 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:02.81        
 10 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:04.33        
 11 Lettieri, Samantha H       8 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:05.02        
 12 Diehl, Michelle M          8 Sachem-MR              55.00    1:06.59        
 13 Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:08.04        
 14 O'Hagan, Alanna N          8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:08.31        
 15 Goldblatt, Jacklyn S       7 HAA-MR               1:06.05    1:08.99        
 16 Stampelos, Georgina E      8 TVSC-MR              1:15.17    1:09.11        
 17 Melucci, Julia E           8 TVSC-MR              1:03.65    1:10.62        
 18 Daleo, Julia R             8 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:13.09        
 19 Wang, Elizabeth T          7 TVSC-MR              1:15.24    1:16.42        
 20 Robinson, Diana N          8 TVSC-MR              1:12.54    1:21.82        
 -- Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-MR                1:06.05         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR            1:52.92    1:54.59        
                  56.14     1:54.59 (58.45)                                        
  2 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:04.41        
                  59.69   2:04.41 (1:04.72)                                        
  3 Colefield, Sarah B         8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:05.82        
                1:02.20   2:05.82 (1:03.62)                                        
  4 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:13.16        
  5 Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:16.74        
                1:09.30   2:16.74 (1:07.44)                                        
  6 Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:18.72        
  7 Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-MR                2:28.16    2:19.04        
                1:06.89   2:19.04 (1:12.15)                                        
  8 Diehl, Michelle M          8 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:19.62        
  9 Schuppert, Christina M     8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:36.84        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR              58.76      59.58        
  2 Shutowich, Emily           8 TVSC-MR              1:00.09    1:01.90        
  3 Prosinski, Sara A          8 EDST-CT              1:11.62    1:05.55        
  4 Diehl, Michelle M          8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:06.92        
  5 Schuppert, Christina M     8 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:07.29        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-MR                1:14.72    1:08.68        
  7 Sarubbi, Amanda R          8 TVSC-MR              1:12.54    1:10.92        
  8 Hummel, Danielle F         7 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:12.49        
  9 Daleo, Julia R             8 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:13.36        
 10 Stampelos, Georgina E      8 TVSC-MR              1:12.45    1:13.48        
 11 Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:14.91        
 12 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:16.13        
 13 LaPointe, Victoria J       8 EDST-CT              1:30.04    1:22.30        
 14 Colefield, Sarah B         8 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:22.55        
 15 O'Hagan, Alanna N          8 Sachem-MR            1:27.29    1:25.41        
 16 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:27.53        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR               1:20.25         DQ        
 -- Lettieri, Samantha H       8 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Goldblatt, Jacklyn S       7 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR            2:05.19    2:05.64        
                1:01.76   2:05.64 (1:03.88)                                        
  2 Prosinski, Sara A          8 EDST-CT              2:30.02    2:30.51        
                1:13.54   2:30.51 (1:16.97)                                        
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-MR                2:32.50    2:40.22        
                1:14.61   2:40.22 (1:25.61)                                        
  4 LaPointe, Victoria J       8 EDST-CT              3:16.56    2:57.48        
                1:22.46   2:57.48 (1:35.02)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR              59.71      53.32        
  2 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:03.52        
  3 Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:11.03        
  4 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:19.20        
  5 Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-MR                     NT    1:19.29        
  6 Colefield, Sarah B         8 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:30.53        
 -- Schuppert, Christina M     8 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:57.97        
                  56.37   1:58.81 (1:02.44)   3:02.05 (1:03.24)     3:57.97 (55.92)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  35.55      36.12        
  2 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  38.61      36.78        
  3 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                 37.25      36.89        
  4 Overeem, Alexa J          10 Bluefish-MR            41.74      37.80        
  5 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                37.39      37.92        
  6 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                 38.76      38.25        
  7 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR                 36.90      38.38        
  8 Furlong, Allison G         9 EDST-CT                39.84      40.48        
  9 Papele, Kianna S          10 Sachem-MR              41.58      40.72        
 10 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR              41.54      41.03        
 11 Straub, Jessica           10 Bluefish-MR            45.03      41.27        
 12 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR                42.72      41.94        
 13 Dombroski, Ally M         10 TVSC-MR                46.58      42.18        
 14 Kong, Rose                10 TVSC-MR                50.79      42.28        
 15 Howlin, Elizabeth N       10 HAA-MR                 41.87      42.32        
 16 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                  43.94      42.60        
 17 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR              48.46      42.68        
 18 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR                42.88      43.14        
 19 Harvey, Noelle P           9 Bluefish-MR            43.38      43.20        
 20 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR                46.25      43.29        
 21 Pierce, Taylor             9 IA-MR                  45.80      43.45        
 22 Gensch, Leighann L         9 IA-MR                  48.80      43.84        
 23 Martin, Olivia R          10 CSC-MR                 45.92      44.08        
 24 Singer, Gabrielle J       10 Sachem-MR              49.44      44.43        
 25 Smith, Nicole M           10 HAA-MR                 45.09      44.48        
 26 Bonneville, Corrine E     10 TVSC-MR                46.21      44.60        
 27 Brunquell, Mackenzie      10 Sachem-MR              45.93      44.86        
 28 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR                 53.62      45.10        
 29 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR                52.14      45.13        
 30 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                 51.71      45.17        
 31 Chin, Nicole L            10 TVSC-MR                49.58      45.37        
 32 Castello, Julia N          9 HAA-MR                 52.79      46.22        
 33 Bergman, Alyssa N         10 IA-MR                  45.24      46.25        
 34 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      48.54        
 35 Loguercio, Julia H         9 TVSC-MR                52.32      48.83        
 36 Buehler, Amanda E         10 TVSC-MR                52.14      49.87        
 37 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR                48.57      50.92        
 38 Silva, Samantha            9 Sachem-MR              53.85      51.01        
 39 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR               1:10.56      51.23        
 40 Bivano, Julia P            9 Sachem-MR              50.00      51.63        
 41 Duspiva, Amanda            9 Sachem-MR              50.00      51.81        
 42 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR                 52.86      52.65        
 43 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      53.26        
 44 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR                 55.00      53.33        
 45 Kubinski, Emma L          10 Sachem-MR              50.86      53.93        
 46 Weinhofer, Nicole A        9 Sachem-MR              54.98      55.68        
 47 Irwin, Laura               9 HAA-MR               1:06.99    1:01.69        
 48 Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR                52.14    1:03.86        
 -- Alliegro, Alexandra M      9 IA-MR                  48.81         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                1:18.16    1:16.68        
                  37.49     1:16.68 (39.19)                                        
  2 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                1:22.11    1:18.78        
                  37.91     1:18.78 (40.87)                                        
  3 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR               1:28.09    1:22.07        
                  39.59     1:22.07 (42.48)                                        
  4 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR              1:20.73    1:24.75        
                  41.39     1:24.75 (43.36)                                        
  5 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR               1:24.96    1:25.17        
                  41.25     1:25.17 (43.92)                                        
  6 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR            1:25.11    1:26.85        
                  40.84     1:26.85 (46.01)                                        
  7 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR               1:27.85    1:27.50        
                  41.44     1:27.50 (46.06)                                        
  8 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR            1:51.93    1:27.88        
                  41.50     1:27.88 (46.38)                                        
  9 Furlong, Allison G         9 EDST-CT              1:30.55    1:28.88        
                  43.77     1:28.88 (45.11)                                        
 10 Papele, Kianna S          10 Sachem-MR            1:39.26    1:30.39        
                  41.97     1:30.39 (48.42)                                        
 11 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:30.43    1:32.61        
                  43.79     1:32.61 (48.82)                                        
 12 Martin, Olivia R          10 CSC-MR               1:39.10    1:32.87        
                  43.76     1:32.87 (49.11)                                        
 13 Kong, Rose                10 TVSC-MR              1:45.21    1:33.27        
                  43.55     1:33.27 (49.72)                                        
 14 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                1:30.18    1:35.06        
                  43.88     1:35.06 (51.18)                                        
 15 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              1:55.97    1:35.08        
                  45.27     1:35.08 (49.81)                                        
 16 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                1:29.81    1:35.71        
                  44.51     1:35.71 (51.20)                                        
 17 Straub, Jessica           10 Bluefish-MR          1:35.03    1:36.80        
                  45.62     1:36.80 (51.18)                                        
 18 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR              2:00.48    1:37.58        
                  45.33     1:37.58 (52.25)                                        
 19 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               1:36.90    1:38.50        
                  45.34     1:38.50 (53.16)                                        
 20 Singer, Gabrielle J       10 Sachem-MR            1:54.80    1:39.60        
                  47.37     1:39.60 (52.23)                                        
 21 Dombroski, Ally M         10 TVSC-MR              1:56.24    1:39.90        
                  48.61     1:39.90 (51.29)                                        
 22 Alliegro, Alexandra M      9 IA-MR                1:41.90    1:41.41        
                  46.80     1:41.41 (54.61)                                        
 23 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR            1:38.15    1:41.59        
                  46.91     1:41.59 (54.68)                                        
 24 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR               3:00.00    1:42.06        
 25 Harvey, Noelle P           9 Bluefish-MR          1:40.51    1:42.37        
                  47.13     1:42.37 (55.24)                                        
 26 Bergman, Alyssa N         10 IA-MR                1:47.16    1:43.48        
                  48.64     1:43.48 (54.84)                                        
 27 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR              2:01.45    1:43.62        
 28 Falkner, Cameron H         9 Sachem-MR            2:15.86    1:45.72        
 29 Brunquell, Mackenzie      10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:45.84        
                  51.60     1:45.84 (54.24)                                        
 30 Bonneville, Corrine E     10 TVSC-MR              2:22.27    1:46.70        
 31 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:47.41        
                  51.35     1:47.41 (56.06)                                        
 32 Chin, Nicole L            10 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:49.31        
                  49.92     1:49.31 (59.39)                                        
 33 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR               2:09.31    1:51.12        
 34 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR              2:47.49    1:53.08        
 35 Bivano, Julia P            9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:53.17        
                  51.40   1:53.17 (1:01.77)                                        
 36 Kubinski, Emma L          10 Sachem-MR            1:53.23    1:56.06        
                  54.01   1:56.06 (1:02.05)                                        
 37 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR               1:57.46    1:58.90        
                  55.42   1:58.90 (1:03.48)                                        
 38 Weinhofer, Nicole A        9 Sachem-MR            1:57.02    1:59.32        
                  57.48   1:59.32 (1:01.84)                                        
 39 Duspiva, Amanda            9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:00.25        
 40 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR               2:00.77    2:03.52        
 41 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:09.23        
 42 Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR              2:15.24    2:11.85        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                2:45.58    2:41.24        
                  38.06     1:20.58 (42.52)     2:02.69 (42.11)     2:41.24 (38.55)
  2 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                3:00.11    3:07.89        
                  40.91     1:31.04 (50.13)     2:23.21 (52.17)     3:07.89 (44.68)
  3 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               3:16.50    3:10.67        
                  43.83     1:33.59 (49.76)     2:23.71 (50.12)     3:10.67 (46.96)
  4 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                3:25.60    3:17.85        
                  45.71     1:37.24 (51.53)     2:29.27 (52.03)     3:17.85 (48.58)
  5 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:19.77        
                  47.20     1:38.42 (51.22)     2:29.50 (51.08)     3:19.77 (50.27)
  6 Papele, Kianna S          10 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:21.24        
                  43.66     1:36.23 (52.57)     2:31.04 (54.81)     3:21.24 (50.20)
  7 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                3:20.16    3:28.22        
                  45.33     1:38.49 (53.16)     2:33.51 (55.02)     3:28.22 (54.71)
  8 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:29.72        
                  46.89     1:45.56 (58.67)     2:37.99 (52.43)     3:29.72 (51.73)
  9 Gensch, Leighann L         9 IA-MR                3:40.19    3:34.38        
                  48.90     1:46.55 (57.65)     2:45.00 (58.45)     3:34.38 (49.38)
 10 Singer, Gabrielle J       10 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:41.56        
                  51.59     1:50.05 (58.46)     2:48.92 (58.87)     3:41.56 (52.64)
 11 Falkner, Cameron H         9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:53.00        
                  48.72     1:48.53 (59.81)   2:50.66 (1:02.13)   3:53.00 (1:02.34)
 12 Kubinski, Emma L          10 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    4:18.69        
                1:00.91   2:08.29 (1:07.38)   3:18.95 (1:10.66)     4:18.69 (59.74)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR                 42.79      43.04        
  2 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  45.80      43.43        
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  48.19      44.46        
  4 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                43.39      46.23        
  5 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                 50.91      47.52        
  6 Furlong, Allison G         9 EDST-CT                43.94      47.56        
  7 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR              58.00      47.72        
  8 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                 59.02      47.89        
  9 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                  44.11      50.23        
 10 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR              49.60      50.25        
 11 Papele, Kianna S          10 Sachem-MR              54.12      50.39        
 12 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR              48.23      50.63        
 13 Harvey, Noelle P           9 Bluefish-MR            46.00      50.94        
 14 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                 46.19      51.11        
 15 Straub, Jessica           10 Bluefish-MR            57.57      51.23        
 16 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR                52.14      51.40        
 17 Kong, Rose                10 TVSC-MR                54.21      52.01        
 18 Martin, Olivia R          10 CSC-MR                 54.51      52.32        
 19 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR                57.86      52.99        
 20 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR                53.99      54.97        
 21 Singer, Gabrielle J       10 Sachem-MR            1:04.41      54.99        
 22 Chin, Nicole L            10 TVSC-MR                52.14      55.18        
 23 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                  48.11      55.22        
 24 Castello, Julia N          9 HAA-MR               1:00.82      56.16        
 25 Brunquell, Mackenzie      10 Sachem-MR              55.11      57.44        
 26 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR              1:02.91      57.54        
 27 Dombroski, Ally M         10 TVSC-MR                49.85      58.07        
 28 Bonneville, Corrine E     10 TVSC-MR              1:09.26      58.73        
 29 Bergman, Alyssa N         10 IA-MR                  59.31      59.33        
 30 Kubinski, Emma L          10 Sachem-MR            1:00.53    1:00.84        
 31 Alliegro, Alexandra M      9 IA-MR                  53.30    1:01.57        
 32 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               1:06.86    1:01.63        
 33 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:01.90        
 34 Duspiva, Amanda            9 Sachem-MR              55.00    1:03.37        
 35 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR               1:09.41    1:03.48        
 36 Weinhofer, Nicole A        9 Sachem-MR              58.37    1:03.84        
 37 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR               1:16.72    1:03.89        
 38 Irwin, Laura               9 HAA-MR               1:13.18    1:06.18        
 39 Bivano, Julia P            9 Sachem-MR              55.00    1:10.28        
 40 Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:10.56        
 41 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:57.71        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overeem, Alexa J          10 Bluefish-MR          1:34.56    1:29.90        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                1:30.70    1:32.38        
                  46.34     1:32.38 (46.04)                                        
  3 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                1:39.15    1:33.33        
                  45.47     1:33.33 (47.86)                                        
  4 Lesser, Nina L            10 Bluefish-MR          1:44.50    1:39.69        
                  47.41     1:39.69 (52.28)                                        
  5 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR               1:44.57    1:41.87        
                  50.63     1:41.87 (51.24)                                        
  6 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               1:42.19    1:42.77        
                  48.24     1:42.77 (54.53)                                        
  7 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR               1:43.00    1:43.74        
                  52.10     1:43.74 (51.64)                                        
  8 Martin, Olivia R          10 CSC-MR               1:59.37    1:45.21        
                  52.28     1:45.21 (52.93)                                        
  9 Harvey, Noelle P           9 Bluefish-MR          1:50.97    1:45.71        
                  51.00     1:45.71 (54.71)                                        
 10 LeClaire, Milly L         10 Bluefish-MR          2:01.20    1:45.75        
 11 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                1:44.80    1:47.26        
                  52.44     1:47.26 (54.82)                                        
 12 Straub, Jessica           10 Bluefish-MR          2:02.13    1:48.52        
                  54.63     1:48.52 (53.89)                                        
 13 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                1:45.70    1:49.02        
                  53.99     1:49.02 (55.03)                                        
 14 Papele, Kianna S          10 Sachem-MR            1:47.30    1:50.13        
                  55.02     1:50.13 (55.11)                                        
 15 Falkner, Cameron H         9 Sachem-MR            2:39.55    1:51.65        
                  53.84     1:51.65 (57.81)                                        
 16 Singer, Gabrielle J       10 Sachem-MR            2:10.84    1:56.56        
 17 Gensch, Leighann L         9 IA-MR                1:56.19    1:59.62        
                  58.90   1:59.62 (1:00.72)                                        
 18 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR               3:00.83    2:04.34        
 19 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR               2:08.12    2:07.61        
                1:00.86   2:07.61 (1:06.75)                                        
 20 Bergman, Alyssa N         10 IA-MR                2:07.90    2:07.80        
                1:01.59   2:07.80 (1:06.21)                                        
 21 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:08.40        
 22 Kubinski, Emma L          10 Sachem-MR            2:09.14    2:08.52        
                1:03.21   2:08.52 (1:05.31)                                        
 23 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               2:21.74    2:10.43        
                1:06.51   2:10.43 (1:03.92)                                        
 24 Silva, Samantha            9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:11.13        
                1:01.12   2:11.13 (1:10.01)                                        
 25 Alliegro, Alexandra M      9 IA-MR                1:35.80    2:12.10        
                1:02.64   2:12.10 (1:09.46)                                        
 26 Duspiva, Amanda            9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:12.94        
                1:07.01   2:12.94 (1:05.93)                                        
 27 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:15.70        
                1:05.21   2:15.70 (1:10.49)                                        
 -- Weinhofer, Nicole A        9 Sachem-MR            2:05.32         DQ        
 -- Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                1:06.33        DQ (1:13.40)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overeem, Alexa J          10 Bluefish-MR            44.48      45.15        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  48.10      50.19        
  3 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR                 51.66      50.99        
  4 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR                50.36      51.35        
  5 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  50.26      51.52        
  6 Furlong, Allison G         9 EDST-CT                51.38      51.82        
  7 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR              53.53      52.71        
  8 Howlin, Elizabeth N       10 HAA-MR                 53.01      53.32        
  9 Harvey, Noelle P           9 Bluefish-MR            53.18      53.42        
 10 Papele, Kianna S          10 Sachem-MR              58.24      53.99        
 11 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR                 59.99      54.39        
 12 Smith, Nicole M           10 HAA-MR                 59.42      54.46        
 13 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                  59.91      55.00        
 14 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR                59.87      55.27        
 15 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR               1:07.66      55.53        
 16 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                 55.38      55.98        
 17 Kong, Rose                10 TVSC-MR                58.52      57.27        
 18 Bergman, Alyssa N         10 IA-MR                1:08.63      57.30        
 19 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              1:11.18      58.89        
 20 Chin, Nicole L            10 TVSC-MR              1:12.42      59.32        
 21 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               1:18.77      59.61        
 22 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR               1:20.00      59.83        
 23 Alliegro, Alexandra M      9 IA-MR                1:01.90    1:00.01        
 24 Martin, Olivia R          10 CSC-MR               1:00.62    1:00.22        
 25 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                1:03.59    1:00.38        
 26 Gensch, Leighann L         9 IA-MR                1:02.80    1:00.52        
 27 Dombroski, Ally M         10 TVSC-MR                52.14    1:01.54        
 28 Brunquell, Mackenzie      10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:02.41        
 29 Pierce, Taylor             9 IA-MR                  59.80    1:03.43        
 30 Singer, Gabrielle J       10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:04.52        
 31 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:04.95        
 32 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR              1:10.29    1:05.36        
 33 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR               1:13.48    1:05.69        
 34 Bonneville, Corrine E     10 TVSC-MR              1:02.35    1:06.36        
 35 Li, Karen                  9 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:06.55        
 36 Kubinski, Emma L          10 Sachem-MR            1:12.98    1:06.90        
 37 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR              1:12.54    1:06.95        
 38 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:08.31        
 39 Weinhofer, Nicole A        9 Sachem-MR            1:12.91    1:10.65        
 40 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:10.79        
 41 Bivano, Julia P            9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:10.83        
 42 Castello, Julia N          9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:11.40        
 43 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:13.27        
 44 Loguercio, Julia H         9 TVSC-MR              1:05.47    1:14.71        
 45 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:16.87        
 46 Duspiva, Amanda            9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:18.44        
 47 Buehler, Amanda E         10 TVSC-MR              1:15.24    1:22.37        
 -- Straub, Jessica           10 Bluefish-MR          1:02.09         DQ        
 -- Silva, Samantha            9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                1:53.49    1:44.76        
                  51.69     1:44.76 (53.07)                                        
  2 Furlong, Allison G         9 EDST-CT              1:49.44    1:51.93        
                  54.31     1:51.93 (57.62)                                        
  3 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR              1:54.96    1:52.53        
                  54.67     1:52.53 (57.86)                                        
  4 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR               1:53.66    1:52.75        
                  54.51     1:52.75 (58.24)                                        
  5 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                1:48.80    1:53.97        
                  54.80     1:53.97 (59.17)                                        
  6 Papele, Kianna S          10 Sachem-MR            2:09.41    1:55.95        
                  56.79     1:55.95 (59.16)                                        
  7 Harvey, Noelle P           9 Bluefish-MR          2:05.91    1:56.83        
                  56.33   1:56.83 (1:00.50)                                        
  8 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR               1:48.55    1:56.90        
                  57.83     1:56.90 (59.07)                                        
  9 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR            1:59.59    1:59.41        
                  56.96   1:59.41 (1:02.45)                                        
 10 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR              2:02.14    2:01.20        
                  59.87   2:01.20 (1:01.33)                                        
 11 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR            2:00.27    2:03.23        
                1:00.69   2:03.23 (1:02.54)                                        
 12 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                2:10.08    2:04.48        
                1:01.49   2:04.48 (1:02.99)                                        
 13 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                2:16.58    2:06.60        
                1:01.69   2:06.60 (1:04.91)                                        
 14 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:06.70        
                1:02.68   2:06.70 (1:04.02)                                        
 15 Bergman, Alyssa N         10 IA-MR                2:20.11    2:06.71        
                1:00.27   2:06.71 (1:06.44)                                        
 16 Martin, Olivia R          10 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:07.08        
                1:01.69   2:07.08 (1:05.39)                                        
 17 Kong, Rose                10 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    2:09.94        
                1:01.71   2:09.94 (1:08.23)                                        
 18 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              1:59.80    2:10.99        
                1:02.03   2:10.99 (1:08.96)                                        
 19 Brunquell, Mackenzie      10 Sachem-MR            2:29.07    2:11.75        
                1:06.56   2:11.75 (1:05.19)                                        
 20 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:14.58        
                1:02.89   2:14.58 (1:11.69)                                        
 21 Alliegro, Alexandra M      9 IA-MR                2:17.60    2:16.25        
                1:05.17   2:16.25 (1:11.08)                                        
 22 Singer, Gabrielle J       10 Sachem-MR            2:59.15    2:19.51        
                1:07.61   2:19.51 (1:11.90)                                        
 23 Burke, Erin A              9 TVSC-MR              2:21.02    2:25.56        
                1:10.73   2:25.56 (1:14.83)                                        
 24 Weinhofer, Nicole A        9 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:30.00        
                1:14.11   2:30.00 (1:15.89)                                        
 25 Bonneville, Corrine E     10 TVSC-MR              2:06.51    2:30.74        
                1:09.88   2:30.74 (1:20.86)                                        
 26 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:34.64        
                1:14.65   2:34.64 (1:19.99)                                        
 27 Kubinski, Emma L          10 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:34.90        
                1:14.85   2:34.90 (1:20.05)                                        
 28 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR               2:15.00    2:47.74        
                1:21.26   2:47.74 (1:26.48)                                        
 29 Duspiva, Amanda            9 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:54.58        
                1:26.18   2:54.58 (1:28.40)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overeem, Alexa J          10 Bluefish-MR            35.79      35.92        
  2 Lesser, Nina L            10 Bluefish-MR            46.71      42.14        
  3 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                 46.65      44.35        
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                  50.08      44.70        
  5 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                  50.16      45.44        
  6 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                 48.41      45.61        
  7 Harvey, Noelle P           9 Bluefish-MR            46.61      46.52        
  8 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                 43.68      46.89        
  9 Papele, Kianna S          10 Sachem-MR              55.04      51.18        
 10 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                 56.16      52.23        
 11 LeClaire, Milly L         10 Bluefish-MR          1:00.99      52.96        
 12 Martin, Olivia R          10 CSC-MR                 58.44      53.15        
 12 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR                 52.41      53.15        
 14 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                1:01.17      55.11        
 15 Bergman, Alyssa N         10 IA-MR                1:06.36      59.09        
 16 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                  55.61    1:01.66        
 17 Martin, Sophia M           9 CSC-MR               1:22.78    1:02.68        
 18 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:04.43        
 19 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:05.05        
 20 Gensch, Leighann L         9 IA-MR                1:03.50    1:05.24        
 21 Weinhofer, Nicole A        9 Sachem-MR            1:14.20    1:08.64        
 22 Falkner, Cameron H         9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:09.66        
 23 Bivano, Julia P            9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:12.76        
 24 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR               1:07.10    1:13.30        
 25 Duspiva, Amanda            9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:13.88        
 26 Bella, Angela R            9 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:14.41        
 27 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:15.68        
 28 Kubinski, Emma L          10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:21.60        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:47.25        
                  31.50   1:47.25 (1:15.75)                                        
  2 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR               2:06.15    1:58.10        
                  36.74   1:58.10 (1:21.36)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        10 IA-MR                3:12.65    3:07.70        
                  45.67     1:34.04 (48.37)     2:28.75 (54.71)     3:07.70 (38.95)
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR               3:29.42    3:20.42        
                  48.14     1:38.53 (50.39)   2:38.94 (1:00.41)     3:20.42 (41.48)
  3 Wang, Katie E              9 TVSC-MR              3:36.52    3:26.97        
                  48.27     1:41.33 (53.06)   2:42.52 (1:01.19)     3:26.97 (44.45)
  4 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                3:30.70    3:27.53        
                  48.71     1:41.71 (53.00)   2:43.86 (1:02.15)     3:27.53 (43.67)
  5 Furlong, Allison G         9 EDST-CT              3:45.53    3:36.54        
                2:51.18   3:56.26 (1:05.08)         3:36.54 ( )                    
  6 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:45.05        
                  52.56     1:51.32 (58.76)   2:55.92 (1:04.60)     3:45.05 (49.13)
  7 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:49.63        
                  56.30     1:52.57 (56.27)   3:00.41 (1:07.84)     3:49.63 (49.22)
  8 Papele, Kianna S          10 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:50.33        
                  53.23   1:53.64 (1:00.41)   2:57.67 (1:04.03)     3:50.33 (52.66)
  9 Sarubbi, Lara N           10 TVSC-MR              3:46.25    3:57.70        
                  55.32     1:54.25 (58.93)   3:08.32 (1:14.07)     3:57.70 (49.38)
 10 Martin, Olivia R          10 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:58.57        
                  56.23   1:59.23 (1:03.00)   3:07.92 (1:08.69)     3:58.57 (50.65)
 11 Horan, Julia E            10 IA-MR                3:41.11    4:05.98        
                1:06.67   2:06.97 (1:00.30)   3:13.55 (1:06.58)     4:05.98 (52.43)
 12 Wagner, Lauren R          10 TVSC-MR              3:45.21    4:07.49        
                1:05.27     2:04.48 (59.21)   3:14.70 (1:10.22)     4:07.49 (52.79)
 13 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR               4:00.00    4:09.75        
                  58.95   2:03.83 (1:04.88)   3:15.97 (1:12.14)     4:09.75 (53.78)
 14 Pierce, Taylor             9 IA-MR                3:43.00    4:15.88        
                1:00.63   2:07.63 (1:07.00)   3:20.61 (1:12.98)     4:15.88 (55.27)
 15 Gensch, Leighann L         9 IA-MR                3:58.46    4:16.07        
                1:02.95   2:08.80 (1:05.85)   3:19.88 (1:11.08)     4:16.07 (56.19)
 16 Simmons, Shannon K        10 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    4:17.54        
                1:08.12   2:10.59 (1:02.47)   3:25.73 (1:15.14)     4:17.54 (51.81)
 17 Brunquell, Mackenzie      10 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    4:27.36        
                1:03.02   2:11.68 (1:08.66)   3:25.56 (1:13.88)   4:27.36 (1:01.80)
 18 Weinhofer, Nicole A        9 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    4:39.10        
                1:11.45   2:22.19 (1:10.74)   3:38.06 (1:15.87)   4:39.10 (1:01.04)
 19 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR                    NT    4:59.67        
                1:21.26   2:33.42 (1:12.16)   3:58.65 (1:25.23)   4:59.67 (1:01.02)
 20 Kubinski, Emma L          10 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    5:04.78        
                1:20.85   2:28.43 (1:07.58)   3:57.20 (1:28.77)   5:04.78 (1:07.58)
 -- Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                3:50.90         DQ        
                  55.21   2:00.27 (1:05.06)   3:12.86 (1:12.59)          DQ (50.54)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.49  ZONE
          32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR                 33.08      31.66 JO     
  2 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR              32.00      31.85 JO     
  3 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                 33.03      32.00 JO     
  4 Hemp, Alexandra           12 Csc-MR                 33.31      33.06        
  5 Papsco, Nicole J          11 Bluefish-MR            33.07      33.14        
  6 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR                 32.27      33.25        
  7 Campbell, Julianne        12 Bluefish-MR            36.32      33.75        
  8 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                  33.54      33.96        
  9 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR              33.50      34.49        
 10 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                  33.33      34.65        
 11 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                  40.51      34.80        
 12 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                  33.55      34.84        
 13 Meehan, Sarah             12 Bluefish-MR            36.00      35.03        
 14 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR                 34.07      35.20        
 15 Spirio, Casey             12 HAA-MR                 34.89      35.36        
 16 Katz, Megan A             12 HAA-MR                 35.97      35.55        
 17 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                  35.12      35.66        
 18 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR                 36.60      35.82        
 19 Doveala, Emily A          12 HAA-MR                 34.63      35.88        
 20 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR                 37.10      35.92        
 21 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                 35.56      35.95        
 22 Maresca, Nicole E         11 Sachem-MR              38.36      35.99        
 23 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR                 36.17      36.22        
 24 Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR                39.65      36.59        
 25 Rostrup, Chloe L          11 CSC-MR                 38.44      37.08        
 26 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR              36.34      37.18        
 27 Lepera, Alyssa R          12 Bluefish-MR            38.70      37.61        
 28 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                 38.88      37.70        
 29 Neber, Jacqueline         12 Bluefish-MR            39.05      37.76        
 30 Mastrandrea, Nicole M     11 HAA-MR                 38.56      37.88        
 31 O'Connor, Meredith        12 Bluefish-MR            49.42      38.23        
 32 Diehl, Lorraine M         12 Sachem-MR              40.94      38.43        
 33 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR                 44.80      38.51        
 34 White, Amanda A           12 Bluefish-MR            36.12      38.56        
 35 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR                49.85      39.17        
 36 Adams, Katherine A        12 Bluefish-MR            40.31      39.87        
 37 Pearson, Sara J           11 CSC-MR               1:20.00      40.07        
 38 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                 39.96      40.09        
 39 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR              42.99      40.65        
 40 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR              43.16      40.68        
 41 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR                40.18      41.02        
 41 Dalley, Olympia L         12 HAA-MR                 45.32      41.02        
 43 Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR                39.65      41.07        
 44 Irwin, Tina A             11 IA-MR                  40.05      41.44        
 45 Goldblatt, Emma S         12 HAA-MR                 39.92      43.21        
 46 Murphy, Meaghan A         12 CSC-MR                 46.59      43.39        
 47 Duspiva, Alyssa           12 Sachem-MR              45.00      45.38        
 48 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR                45.23      46.38        
 49 Matthews, Casey E         11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      57.70        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZONE
        1:12.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            1:09.06    1:09.39 JO     
                  34.02     1:09.39 (35.37)                                        
  2 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                1:11.04    1:11.02 JO     
                  33.45     1:11.02 (37.57)                                        
  3 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               1:13.38    1:11.82 JO     
                  35.23     1:11.82 (36.59)                                        
  4 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR               1:10.77    1:11.93 JO     
                  34.72     1:11.93 (37.21)                                        
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:11.41    1:12.75        
                  35.34     1:12.75 (37.41)                                        
  6 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                1:13.60    1:13.04        
                  35.03     1:13.04 (38.01)                                        
  7 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            1:11.65    1:14.28        
                  35.37     1:14.28 (38.91)                                        
  8 Hemp, Alexandra           12 Csc-MR               1:16.14    1:14.59        
                  35.58     1:14.59 (39.01)                                        
  9 Wade, Dana T              11 Bluefish-MR          1:16.61    1:14.98        
                  37.42     1:14.98 (37.56)                                        
 10 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               1:18.32    1:15.72        
                  36.47     1:15.72 (39.25)                                        
 11 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                1:18.91    1:16.31        
                  36.44     1:16.31 (39.87)                                        
 12 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                1:28.84    1:17.34        
                  36.36     1:17.34 (40.98)                                        
 13 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               1:19.21    1:17.98        
                  36.76     1:17.98 (41.22)                                        
 14 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     11 IA-MR                1:20.12    1:19.03        
                  37.92     1:19.03 (41.11)                                        
 15 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR            1:20.26    1:19.61        
                  38.75     1:19.61 (40.86)                                        
 16 Meehan, Sarah             12 Bluefish-MR          1:42.73    1:19.63        
                  38.03     1:19.63 (41.60)                                        
 17 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR               1:21.61    1:20.48        
                  39.61     1:20.48 (40.87)                                        
 18 Brambil, Molly M          12 Bluefish-MR          1:26.85    1:21.46        
                  38.85     1:21.46 (42.61)                                        
 19 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR               1:41.16    1:21.58        
                  39.30     1:21.58 (42.28)                                        
 20 Lepera, Alyssa R          12 Bluefish-MR          1:23.71    1:22.22        
                  39.26     1:22.22 (42.96)                                        
 21 Neber, Jacqueline         12 Bluefish-MR          1:27.29    1:22.75        
                  39.56     1:22.75 (43.19)                                        
 22 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                1:20.17    1:24.55        
                  39.46     1:24.55 (45.09)                                        
 23 White, Amanda A           12 Bluefish-MR          1:21.09    1:25.12        
                  40.43     1:25.12 (44.69)                                        
 24 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR               1:27.95    1:25.66        
                  39.89     1:25.66 (45.77)                                        
 25 Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR              1:29.58    1:26.51        
                  41.67     1:26.51 (44.84)                                        
 26 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR            1:35.24    1:28.79        
                  42.57     1:28.79 (46.22)                                        
 27 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR            1:32.39    1:29.08        
                  44.04     1:29.08 (45.04)                                        
 28 Irwin, Tina A             11 IA-MR                1:28.57    1:29.75        
                  41.88     1:29.75 (47.87)                                        
 29 Adams, Katherine A        12 Bluefish-MR          1:32.01    1:30.38        
                  42.28     1:30.38 (48.10)                                        
 30 Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR              1:35.26    1:30.69        
                  42.26     1:30.69 (48.43)                                        
 31 Pearson, Sara J           11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    1:32.08        
                  43.34     1:32.08 (48.74)                                        
 32 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR              1:41.97    1:32.90        
                  43.59     1:32.90 (49.31)                                        
 33 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR              1:53.21    1:34.75        
                  41.89     1:34.75 (52.86)                                        
 34 Goldblatt, Emma S         12 HAA-MR               1:29.85    1:34.99        
                  43.68     1:34.99 (51.31)                                        
 35 Dalley, Olympia L         12 HAA-MR               1:44.10    1:37.26        
                  45.39     1:37.26 (51.87)                                        
 36 Duspiva, Alyssa           12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:45.68        
                  48.24     1:45.68 (57.44)                                        
 36 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              2:09.43    1:45.68        
                  50.06     1:45.68 (55.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.89  ZONE
        2:37.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:22.60 ZONE   
                  32.79     1:09.26 (36.47)     1:46.65 (37.39)     2:22.60 (35.95)
  2 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                2:46.65    2:33.79 JO     
                  35.74     1:15.74 (40.00)     1:56.16 (40.42)     2:33.79 (37.63)
  3 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR               2:51.47    2:36.03 JO     
                  35.49     1:16.33 (40.84)     1:56.98 (40.65)     2:36.03 (39.05)
  4 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                2:35.20    2:36.34 JO     
                  36.57     1:16.43 (39.86)     1:56.96 (40.53)     2:36.34 (39.38)
  5 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            2:35.64    2:37.49 JO     
                  36.62     1:17.26 (40.64)     1:57.81 (40.55)     2:37.49 (39.68)
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               2:39.04    2:37.90 JO     
                  36.11     1:17.19 (41.08)     1:58.43 (41.24)     2:37.90 (39.47)
  7 Glendy, Kerry             12 IA-MR                2:48.50    2:38.23        
                  35.73     1:16.64 (40.91)     1:57.67 (41.03)     2:38.23 (40.56)
  8 Papsco, Nicole J          11 Bluefish-MR          2:40.15    2:39.51        
                  36.30     1:17.13 (40.83)     1:59.95 (42.82)     2:39.51 (39.56)
  9 Wade, Dana T              11 Bluefish-MR          2:42.93    2:43.06        
                  38.43     1:20.45 (42.02)     2:03.13 (42.68)     2:43.06 (39.93)
 10 Hemp, Alexandra           12 Csc-MR               2:43.59    2:43.81        
                  37.77     1:20.26 (42.49)     2:03.60 (43.34)     2:43.81 (40.21)
 11 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                2:50.17    2:43.84        
                  38.17     1:20.18 (42.01)     2:03.58 (43.40)     2:43.84 (40.26)
 12 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                2:35.90    2:44.52        
                  37.55     1:19.27 (41.72)     2:02.21 (42.94)     2:44.52 (42.31)
 13 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR               2:42.12    2:44.71        
                  37.99     1:19.58 (41.59)     2:03.14 (43.56)     2:44.71 (41.57)
 14 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                3:41.16    2:45.24        
                  37.75     1:20.09 (42.34)     2:03.79 (43.70)     2:45.24 (41.45)
 15 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:46.01        
                  38.75     1:22.27 (43.52)     2:04.35 (42.08)     2:46.01 (41.66)
 16 Doveala, Emily A          12 HAA-MR               2:46.82    2:48.53        
                  38.14     1:21.46 (43.32)     2:06.30 (44.84)     2:48.53 (42.23)
 17 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               2:58.18    2:50.81        
                  38.63     1:23.52 (44.89)     2:08.51 (44.99)     2:50.81 (42.30)
 18 Katz, Megan A             12 HAA-MR               2:58.89    2:53.36        
                  39.43     1:23.96 (44.53)     2:08.55 (44.59)     2:53.36 (44.81)
 19 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                3:10.19    2:56.07        
                  39.11     1:25.08 (45.97)     2:13.31 (48.23)     2:56.07 (42.76)
 20 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR            3:20.38    2:57.04        
                  40.52     1:26.90 (46.38)     2:12.86 (45.96)     2:57.04 (44.18)
 21 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     11 IA-MR                3:00.09    2:57.32        
                  41.26     1:26.84 (45.58)     2:14.01 (47.17)     2:57.32 (43.31)
 22 White, Amanda A           12 Bluefish-MR          2:53.20    3:01.06        
                  41.74     1:27.36 (45.62)     2:14.84 (47.48)     3:01.06 (46.22)
 23 Meehan, Sarah             12 Bluefish-MR          3:13.22    3:03.43        
                  41.61     1:28.38 (46.77)     2:17.26 (48.88)     3:03.43 (46.17)
 24 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:03.80        
                  41.79     1:29.64 (47.85)     2:18.75 (49.11)     3:03.80 (45.05)
 25 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR               3:45.00    3:09.39        
                  41.67     1:32.11 (50.44)     2:21.08 (48.97)     3:09.39 (48.31)
 26 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR            3:14.02    3:09.78        
                  43.98     1:35.12 (51.14)     2:23.38 (48.26)     3:09.78 (46.40)
 27 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                3:08.16    3:10.49        
                  42.15     1:32.23 (50.08)     2:23.26 (51.03)     3:10.49 (47.23)
 28 Rostrup, Chloe L          11 CSC-MR               3:14.42    3:12.11        
                2:26.05     3:12.11 (46.06)                                        
 29 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR            3:16.32    3:13.59        
                  43.77     1:34.33 (50.56)     2:26.32 (51.99)     3:13.59 (47.27)
 30 Irwin, Tina A             11 IA-MR                3:17.92    3:15.73        
                  43.72     1:34.99 (51.27)     2:28.15 (53.16)     3:15.73 (47.58)
 31 Duspiva, Alyssa           12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:50.74        
                  50.04   1:50.98 (1:00.94)   2:53.20 (1:02.22)     3:50.74 (57.54)
 32 Murphy, Meaghan A         12 CSC-MR               3:55.01    3:51.25        
                  50.53   1:51.28 (1:00.75)   2:55.15 (1:03.87)     3:51.25 (56.10)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR              34.00      34.14 ZONE   
  2 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                  37.32      36.57 JO     
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR                 49.49      38.31 JO     
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          11 Bluefish-MR            37.29      38.32 JO     
  5 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                  39.73      38.76 JO     
  6 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR                 39.20      39.71        
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                 39.71      40.36        
  8 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     11 IA-MR                  40.73      40.58        
  9 Hemp, Alexandra           12 Csc-MR                 39.54      40.65        
 10 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                 52.88      41.14        
 11 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR                 44.48      41.93        
 12 White, Amanda A           12 Bluefish-MR            40.64      42.25        
 13 Lepera, Alyssa R          12 Bluefish-MR            41.03      42.32        
 14 Meehan, Sarah             12 Bluefish-MR            42.56      42.47        
 15 Brambil, Molly M          12 Bluefish-MR            51.31      43.09        
 16 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                  47.62      43.36        
 17 Campbell, Julianne        12 Bluefish-MR            49.53      43.51        
 18 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR                 42.29      43.58        
 19 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR                 47.80      43.91        
 20 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                 44.06      44.66        
 21 Irwin, Tina A             11 IA-MR                  45.26      45.75        
 22 Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR                49.52      45.93        
 23 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR              46.29      46.35        
 24 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR                 57.13      46.53        
 25 Joseph, Megan P           12 HAA-MR                 45.95      46.68        
 26 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                  46.61      47.90        
 27 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR                52.14      47.97        
 28 Adams, Katherine A        12 Bluefish-MR            46.99      49.15        
 29 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR                53.13      49.35        
 30 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                 53.36      49.91        
 31 Weinstein, Veronica H     11 HAA-MR                 48.11      50.56        
 32 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                 47.66      51.52        
 33 Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR                42.15      55.99        
 34 Pearson, Sara J           11 CSC-MR               1:20.00      57.27        
 35 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              1:01.66      57.90        
 36 Schmidt, Olivia           11 HAA-MR               1:10.80    1:02.29        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  ZONE
        1:24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                1:20.80    1:17.95 JO     
                  37.92     1:17.95 (40.03)                                        
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               1:27.67    1:19.23 JO     
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          11 Bluefish-MR          1:20.86    1:22.01 JO     
                  39.53     1:22.01 (42.48)                                        
  4 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                1:21.49    1:22.66 JO     
                  40.19     1:22.66 (42.47)                                        
  5 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:23.75 JO     
                  41.13     1:23.75 (42.62)                                        
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:24.74    1:25.80        
                  41.88     1:25.80 (43.92)                                        
  7 Glendy, Kerry             12 IA-MR                1:25.06    1:26.62        
  8 Hemp, Alexandra           12 Csc-MR               1:28.72    1:26.93        
                  41.87     1:26.93 (45.06)                                        
  9 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     11 IA-MR                1:27.00    1:26.96        
                  42.20     1:26.96 (44.76)                                        
 10 Doveala, Emily A          12 HAA-MR               1:28.61    1:28.74        
                  42.32     1:28.74 (46.42)                                        
 11 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR               1:29.12    1:28.96        
                  44.13     1:28.96 (44.83)                                        
 12 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR               1:38.42    1:29.11        
                  43.25     1:29.11 (45.86)                                        
 13 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               1:49.23    1:30.38        
 14 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                1:41.43    1:30.68        
 15 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               1:33.23    1:31.11        
                  44.00     1:31.11 (47.11)                                        
 16 Meehan, Sarah             12 Bluefish-MR          1:30.10    1:31.18        
                  44.80     1:31.18 (46.38)                                        
 17 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR            1:35.82    1:31.25        
 18 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                1:27.98    1:31.55        
                  43.95     1:31.55 (47.60)                                        
 19 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                1:33.94    1:34.11        
                  46.35     1:34.11 (47.76)                                        
 20 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            1:32.38    1:35.75        
                  47.69     1:35.75 (48.06)                                        
 21 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR               1:32.81    1:36.18        
 22 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR            1:41.51    1:36.84        
                  45.64     1:36.84 (51.20)                                        
 23 Irwin, Tina A             11 IA-MR                1:39.71    1:37.82        
                  48.35     1:37.82 (49.47)                                        
 24 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                1:37.20    1:38.10        
                  47.61     1:38.10 (50.49)                                        
 25 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR            1:44.36    1:39.20        
                  49.43     1:39.20 (49.77)                                        
 26 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                1:35.70    1:39.40        
                  48.96     1:39.40 (50.44)                                        
 27 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR               1:49.95    1:40.55        
                  48.92     1:40.55 (51.63)                                        
 28 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:42.08        
                  48.76     1:42.08 (53.32)                                        
 29 Rostrup, Chloe L          11 CSC-MR               1:51.05    1:42.72        
 30 Pearson, Sara J           11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:58.34        
 31 Murphy, Meaghan A         12 CSC-MR               2:11.52    2:00.83        
                  55.46   2:00.83 (1:05.37)                                        
 32 Duspiva, Alyssa           12 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    2:18.94        
                1:07.31   2:18.94 (1:11.63)                                        
 -- Campbell, Julianne        12 Bluefish-MR          1:54.26         DQ        
                  47.04          DQ (49.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.49  ZONE
          43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          11 Bluefish-MR            41.16      39.28 ZONE   
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR                 44.75      40.88 JO     
  3 Hemp, Alexandra           12 Csc-MR                 41.13      41.28 JO     
  4 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR              42.09      42.76 JO     
  5 Spirio, Casey             12 HAA-MR                 43.95      44.03        
  6 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR                 45.33      44.04        
  7 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR                 46.49      44.16        
  8 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR                 47.32      44.29        
  9 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                 46.69      44.49        
 10 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR                 50.32      44.74        
 11 Campbell, Julianne        12 Bluefish-MR            49.77      44.80        
 12 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR               1:20.00      45.06        
 13 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR                52.10      45.75        
 14 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR                 45.97      46.43        
 15 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                 54.81      46.45        
 16 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                  54.03      47.14        
 17 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                  47.54      47.49        
 18 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR              47.40      47.75        
 19 Meehan, Sarah             12 Bluefish-MR            47.72      47.78        
 20 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR                 53.81      48.08        
 21 Neber, Jacqueline         12 Bluefish-MR            47.96      48.11        
 22 Maresca, Nicole E         11 Sachem-MR              47.48      48.87        
 23 Lepera, Alyssa R          12 Bluefish-MR            50.17      49.45        
 24 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                  51.52      50.18        
 25 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                 53.59      50.25        
 26 O'Connor, Meredith        12 Bluefish-MR            55.55      50.51        
 27 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR                 50.65      50.53        
 28 Doveala, Emily A          12 HAA-MR                 48.82      51.73        
 29 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                 55.75      52.26        
 30 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                 51.64      52.62        
 31 Irwin, Tina A             11 IA-MR                  53.54      53.36        
 32 Rostrup, Chloe L          11 CSC-MR                 58.31      53.87        
 33 Adams, Katherine A        12 Bluefish-MR            55.33      53.92        
 34 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR              59.28      54.20        
 35 Goldblatt, Emma S         12 HAA-MR                 51.72      54.25        
 36 Pearson, Sara J           11 CSC-MR               1:30.00      54.33        
 37 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR              59.12      54.41        
 38 Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR                52.14      54.48        
 39 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR              53.07      55.40        
 40 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR                53.50      56.11        
 41 Diehl, Lorraine M         12 Sachem-MR              58.22      56.59        
 42 Mastrandrea, Nicole M     11 HAA-MR                 52.70      57.94        
 43 Dalley, Olympia L         12 HAA-MR                 59.58      58.57        
 44 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              1:01.33    1:00.00        
 45 Murphy, Meaghan A         12 CSC-MR               1:03.34    1:00.86        
 46 Chin, Simone Y            12 TVSC-MR              1:01.20    1:01.68        
 47 Duspiva, Alyssa           12 Sachem-MR              50.00    1:03.00        
 48 Matthews, Casey E         11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:17.33        
 -- Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                  48.96         DQ        
 -- Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR                54.20         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          11 Bluefish-MR          1:31.23    1:25.86 ZONE   
                  40.69     1:25.86 (45.17)                                        
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               1:38.50    1:31.88 JO     
                  42.73     1:31.88 (49.15)                                        
  3 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            1:33.22    1:33.18 JO     
                  45.39     1:33.18 (47.79)                                        
  4 Hemp, Alexandra           12 Csc-MR               1:33.13    1:34.54 JO     
                  44.91     1:34.54 (49.63)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               1:36.28    1:35.10 JO     
                  44.32     1:35.10 (50.78)                                        
  6 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                1:48.83    1:38.31        
                  46.23     1:38.31 (52.08)                                        
  7 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               1:37.93    1:38.65        
                  47.35     1:38.65 (51.30)                                        
  8 Campbell, Julianne        12 Bluefish-MR          1:48.61    1:39.09        
                  47.53     1:39.09 (51.56)                                        
  9 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:40.03        
                  47.49     1:40.03 (52.54)                                        
 10 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:41.83        
                  48.76     1:41.83 (53.07)                                        
 11 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                1:39.16    1:42.37        
                  48.27     1:42.37 (54.10)                                        
 12 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               1:40.73    1:43.49        
                  49.31     1:43.49 (54.18)                                        
 13 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                2:00.06    1:43.86        
                  50.23     1:43.86 (53.63)                                        
 14 Wade, Dana T              11 Bluefish-MR          1:41.34    1:44.84        
                  50.56     1:44.84 (54.28)                                        
 15 Katz, Megan A             12 HAA-MR               1:54.40    1:52.48        
                  50.89   1:52.48 (1:01.59)                                        
 16 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     11 IA-MR                1:59.90    1:52.90        
                  55.39     1:52.90 (57.51)                                        
 17 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR               1:57.19    1:52.98        
                  52.42   1:52.98 (1:00.56)                                        
 18 Irwin, Tina A             11 IA-MR                1:53.74    1:54.39        
                  54.59     1:54.39 (59.80)                                        
 19 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR            1:56.75    1:55.07        
                  56.49     1:55.07 (58.58)                                        
 20 Weinstein, Veronica H     11 HAA-MR               2:00.04    1:56.10        
                  54.89   1:56.10 (1:01.21)                                        
 21 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR            2:07.45    1:56.45        
                  55.19   1:56.45 (1:01.26)                                        
 22 Adams, Katherine A        12 Bluefish-MR          1:55.03    1:58.84        
                  56.67   1:58.84 (1:02.17)                                        
 23 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                2:00.01    1:59.35        
                  57.00   1:59.35 (1:02.35)                                        
 24 Tufariello, Domenique     12 TVSC-MR              2:00.32    1:59.58        
                  57.89   1:59.58 (1:01.69)                                        
 25 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR            2:05.82    1:59.83        
                  59.95     1:59.83 (59.88)                                        
 26 Brambil, Molly M          12 Bluefish-MR          2:00.11    1:59.91        
                  57.12   1:59.91 (1:02.79)                                        
 27 Marino, Destiny J         11 TVSC-MR              1:46.98    2:02.15        
                  56.82   2:02.15 (1:05.33)                                        
 28 Jackson, Devin T          11 TVSC-MR              1:59.85    2:03.71        
                  58.84   2:03.71 (1:04.87)                                        
 29 Pearson, Sara J           11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:05.92        
                  57.21   2:05.92 (1:08.71)                                        
 30 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR              2:02.58    2:11.22        
                1:03.25   2:11.22 (1:07.97)                                        
 31 Schmidt, Olivia           11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:15.48        
                1:03.16   2:15.48 (1:12.32)                                        
 32 Duspiva, Alyssa           12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:19.05        
                1:07.12   2:19.05 (1:11.93)                                        
 -- Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR               1:50.65         DQ        
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:38.34         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.19  ZONE
          36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Miranda L       12 IA-MR                  37.86      34.81 JO     
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR                 36.16      35.67 JO     
  3 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR                 40.03      36.19 JO     
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                 35.63      36.30 JO     
  5 Hemp, Alexandra           12 Csc-MR                 38.22      36.34 JO     
  6 Campbell, Julianne        12 Bluefish-MR            42.52      36.88 JO     
  7 Glendy, Kerry             12 IA-MR                  46.10      37.87        
  8 Papsco, Nicole J          11 Bluefish-MR            38.55      38.20        
  9 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR              42.14      38.76        
 10 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR                 44.88      38.81        
 11 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                  39.12      39.01        
 12 White, Amanda A           12 Bluefish-MR            39.03      40.54        
 13 Doveala, Emily A          12 HAA-MR                 39.21      41.18        
 14 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                 43.94      41.27        
 15 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                  38.80      41.46        
 15 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                 46.98      41.46        
 17 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                  43.80      42.05        
 18 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR                 43.63      42.56        
 19 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                  56.34      44.94        
 20 Katz, Megan A             12 HAA-MR                 43.32      45.38        
 21 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     11 IA-MR                  49.29      46.44        
 22 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                 52.60      46.71        
 23 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR              48.11      46.84        
 24 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                  43.90      46.91        
 25 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR              54.08      47.41        
 26 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                  53.32      48.26        
 27 Rostrup, Chloe L          11 CSC-MR                 54.85      48.74        
 28 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      49.34        
 29 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR              57.87      50.18        
 30 Irwin, Tina A             11 IA-MR                  48.85      51.14        
 31 Murphy, Meaghan A         12 CSC-MR               1:00.83      55.44        
 32 Pearson, Sara J           11 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:04.88        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR               1:23.65    1:21.25 JO     
                  38.21     1:21.25 (43.04)                                        
  2 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR               1:23.88    1:21.80 JO     
                  37.13     1:21.80 (44.67)                                        
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR               1:19.76    1:22.03 JO     
                  38.21     1:22.03 (43.82)                                        
  4 Tschoke, Victoria         12 Sachem-MR            1:21.37    1:23.42 JO     
                  39.29     1:23.42 (44.13)                                        
  5 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            1:24.35    1:24.49 JO     
                  40.19     1:24.49 (44.30)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       12 HAA-MR               1:23.36    1:25.22 JO     
                  40.17     1:25.22 (45.05)                                        
  7 Hemp, Alexandra           12 Csc-MR               1:29.52    1:27.35        
  8 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                1:31.70    1:28.50        
  9 McCoy, Brianna            11 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:30.68        
                  41.66     1:30.68 (49.02)                                        
 10 White, Amanda A           12 Bluefish-MR          1:28.78    1:34.02        
                  42.36     1:34.02 (51.66)                                        
 11 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR               1:42.68    1:35.35        
                  41.15     1:35.35 (54.20)                                        
 12 Scheck, Meaghan E         12 IA-MR                1:34.28    1:36.10        
 13 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               1:48.15    1:36.28        
                  43.42     1:36.28 (52.86)                                        
 14 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               1:42.55    1:37.90        
 15 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:43.71        
                  51.20     1:43.71 (52.51)                                        
 16 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:45.47        
                  46.69     1:45.47 (58.78)                                        
 17 Katz, Megan A             12 HAA-MR               1:37.81    1:45.49        
 18 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:45.93        
                  45.15   1:45.93 (1:00.78)                                        
 19 Mastrandrea, Nicole M     11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:46.81        
                  48.34     1:46.81 (58.47)                                        
 20 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                1:45.90    1:48.64        
 21 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR               1:42.10    1:50.20        
 22 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR            1:47.36    1:50.25        
 23 Maresca, Nicole E         11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:50.37        
                  48.93   1:50.37 (1:01.44)                                        
 24 Goldblatt, Emma S         12 HAA-MR               1:46.21    2:00.78        
                  38.79   2:00.78 (1:21.99)                                        
 25 Murphy, Meaghan A         12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:07.59        
                  58.18   2:07.59 (1:09.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.29  ZONE
        2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L          12 CSC-MR               3:03.72    2:50.09 JO     
                  36.29     1:20.57 (44.28)     2:13.13 (52.56)     2:50.09 (36.96)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          11 Bluefish-MR          2:56.70    2:53.39 JO     
                  41.48     1:25.57 (44.09)     2:14.86 (49.29)     2:53.39 (38.53)
  3 Catano, Tiffany           11 IA-MR                3:01.75    2:56.82 JO     
                  39.03     1:22.91 (43.88)     2:16.18 (53.27)     2:56.82 (40.64)
  4 Aiello, Sarah E           12 CSC-MR               3:36.53    3:02.04        
                  38.32     1:29.29 (50.97)     2:19.59 (50.30)     3:02.04 (42.45)
  5 Miller, Corley A          12 Sachem-MR            3:04.07    3:05.01        
                  40.94     1:32.60 (51.66)     2:24.91 (52.31)     3:05.01 (40.10)
  6 Hemp, Alexandra           12 Csc-MR                    NT    3:06.75        
                                1:31.87 ( )     2:25.55 (53.68)     3:06.75 (41.20)
  7 Fici, Ann                 12 HAA-MR               3:11.71    3:11.18        
                  48.48     1:37.51 (49.03)     2:30.47 (52.96)     3:11.18 (40.71)
  8 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR               3:20.53    3:12.96        
                  43.98                             2:30.77 ( )     3:12.96 (42.19)
  9 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR               3:22.48    3:17.49        
                  43.69     1:36.98 (53.29)     2:35.32 (58.34)     3:17.49 (42.17)
 10 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                3:24.00    3:17.80        
                  46.38     1:38.74 (52.36)     2:35.85 (57.11)     3:17.80 (41.95)
 11 Katz, Megan A             12 HAA-MR               3:24.11    3:22.32        
                  44.97     1:34.17 (49.20)   2:37.41 (1:03.24)     3:22.32 (44.91)
 12 Dowd, Brenna              12 Sachem-MR            3:22.67    3:26.07        
                  51.94     1:41.82 (49.88)   2:42.68 (1:00.86)     3:26.07 (43.39)
 13 Meehan, Sarah             12 Bluefish-MR          3:01.43    3:30.20        
                  48.15     1:41.40 (53.25)   2:44.81 (1:03.41)     3:30.20 (45.39)
 14 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR               3:28.68    3:37.53        
                  53.25     1:50.71 (57.46)   2:52.85 (1:02.14)     3:37.53 (44.68)
 15 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:38.33        
                  54.86                             2:51.77 ( )     3:38.33 (46.56)
 16 Joseph, Megan P           12 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:39.36        
                  52.78     1:47.21 (54.43)   2:52.48 (1:05.27)     3:39.36 (46.88)
 17 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:39.44        
                  51.56     1:45.56 (54.00)   2:47.91 (1:02.35)     3:39.44 (51.53)
 18 Weinstein, Veronica H     11 HAA-MR               3:43.91    3:41.83        
                  55.05                             2:54.50 ( )     3:41.83 (47.33)
 19 Goldblatt, Emma S         12 HAA-MR               3:47.95    3:52.26        
                  54.54   1:55.64 (1:01.10)   3:04.23 (1:08.59)     3:52.26 (48.03)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.49  ZONE
          31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maryellen       14 Bluefish-MR            32.99      30.13 JO     
  2 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR                 32.00      30.71 JO     
  3 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR                 32.15      31.14 JO     
  4 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR              32.00      31.30 JO     
  5 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR              32.00      31.40 JO     
  6 Harvey, Diana M           14 Bluefish-MR            32.10      32.16        
  7 Reilly, Samantha K        13 Bluefish-MR            33.45      32.86        
  8 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                  33.05      32.88        
  9 Rooney, Kimberly          14 HAA-MR                 32.93      33.04        
 10 Henderson, Emma D         13 IA-MR                  34.40      33.15        
 11 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR              32.90      33.35        
 12 Corso, Anna L             13 IA-MR                  32.20      33.72        
 13 Yanar, Melanie            13 Bluefish-MR            33.31      33.86        
 14 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR              33.77      33.99        
 15 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR               33.95      34.06        
 16 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR            32.36      34.17        
 17 Trejo, Gabrielle A        13 Sachem-MR              40.97      34.46        
 18 LaRosa, Amanda J          13 Sachem-MR              38.39      34.58        
 19 Goode, Karina N           13 Sachem-MR              34.33      34.81        
 20 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR              34.01      34.88        
 21 Antonucci, Mary           13 Sachem-MR              39.24      35.44        
 22 Campo, Jessica I          14 Sachem-MR              37.81      36.08        
 23 Carmi, Christina          13 Bluefish-MR            37.13      36.25        
 24 Pellegrino, Amanda J      14 Sachem-MR              36.20      36.63        
 25 Dragotta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR              35.00      37.06        
 26 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR                39.16      37.36        
 27 Wang, Tracy               13 TVSC-MR                39.82      37.64        
 28 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    13 Sachem-MR              37.12      37.95        
 29 Suslan, Marissa N         13 TVSC-MR                36.40      38.08        
 30 Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR              37.62      38.35        
 31 Smith, Alexandra          14 HAA-MR                 37.72      38.78        
 32 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR                40.08      38.86        
 33 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR                45.69      39.50        
 34 Scotti, Brianna M         14 TVSC-MR                41.13      39.60        
 35 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    13 Sachem-MR              41.94      40.01        
 36 Tinley, Ashley M          14 TVSC-MR                39.87      40.64        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.09  ZONE
        1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maryellen       14 Bluefish-MR          1:09.67    1:07.76 JO     
                  32.19     1:07.76 (35.57)                                        
  2 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:08.50    1:08.74 JO     
                  33.61     1:08.74 (35.13)                                        
  3 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:08.56    1:09.00 JO     
                  34.14     1:09.00 (34.86)                                        
  4 Harvey, Diana M           14 Bluefish-MR          1:09.11    1:09.47 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.47 (36.18)                                        
  5 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                1:08.98    1:09.90 JO     
                  34.18     1:09.90 (35.72)                                        
  6 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            1:09.05    1:10.83        
                  34.07     1:10.83 (36.76)                                        
  7 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            1:14.65    1:12.04        
                  34.97     1:12.04 (37.07)                                        
  8 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR            1:11.02    1:12.43        
                  33.62     1:12.43 (38.81)                                        
  9 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR          1:10.56    1:12.91        
                  35.01     1:12.91 (37.90)                                        
 10 Grieco, Elissa A          14 HAA-MR               1:10.78    1:13.04        
                  34.07     1:13.04 (38.97)                                        
 11 Reilly, Samantha K        13 Bluefish-MR          1:18.77    1:13.26        
                  35.56     1:13.26 (37.70)                                        
 12 Mignano, Marissa P        13 CSC-MR               1:16.33    1:13.40        
                  34.21     1:13.40 (39.19)                                        
 13 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR             1:13.72    1:13.44        
                  35.09     1:13.44 (38.35)                                        
 14 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR               1:19.54    1:13.51        
                  35.02     1:13.51 (38.49)                                        
 15 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            1:14.27    1:15.86        
                  36.19     1:15.86 (39.67)                                        
 16 Yanar, Melanie            13 Bluefish-MR          1:14.75    1:15.98        
                  35.76     1:15.98 (40.22)                                        
 17 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                1:15.42    1:16.10        
                  36.73     1:16.10 (39.37)                                        
 18 Corso, Anna L             13 IA-MR                1:24.06    1:16.91        
                  36.90     1:16.91 (40.01)                                        
 19 Trejo, Gabrielle A        13 Sachem-MR            1:36.42    1:17.02        
                  36.23     1:17.02 (40.79)                                        
 20 Carmi, Christina          13 Bluefish-MR          1:22.74    1:17.18        
                  36.75     1:17.18 (40.43)                                        
 21 Goode, Karina N           13 Sachem-MR            1:18.44    1:19.00        
                  37.30     1:19.00 (41.70)                                        
 22 Irwin, Danielle M         14 IA-MR                1:16.58    1:19.77        
                  38.42     1:19.77 (41.35)                                        
 23 Napolitano, Jessica L     13 CSC-MR               1:23.44    1:20.78        
                  37.63     1:20.78 (43.15)                                        
 24 Pellegrino, Amanda J      14 Sachem-MR            1:22.09    1:22.49        
                  39.56     1:22.49 (42.93)                                        
 25 Wang, Tracy               13 TVSC-MR              1:26.30    1:22.74        
                  40.83     1:22.74 (41.91)                                        
 26 Campo, Jessica I          14 Sachem-MR            1:21.33    1:25.53        
                  39.36     1:25.53 (46.17)                                        
 27 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    13 Sachem-MR            1:19.40    1:25.61        
                  41.25     1:25.61 (44.36)                                        
 28 Dragotta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR            1:20.70    1:25.86        
                  41.20     1:25.86 (44.66)                                        
 29 Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:26.06        
                  39.88     1:26.06 (46.18)                                        
 30 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR              1:30.77    1:26.20        
                  40.92     1:26.20 (45.28)                                        
 31 Scotti, Brianna M         14 TVSC-MR              1:41.08    1:28.91        
                  40.58     1:28.91 (48.33)                                        
 32 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR              1:32.40    1:30.24        
                  41.90     1:30.24 (48.34)                                        
 33 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    13 Sachem-MR            1:26.82    1:33.37        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  ZONE
        2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:28.11 JO     
                  34.90     1:13.17 (38.27)     1:52.08 (38.91)     2:28.11 (36.03)
  2 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR               2:31.80    2:29.05 JO     
                  34.05     1:12.41 (38.36)     1:51.86 (39.45)     2:29.05 (37.19)
  3 Harvey, Diana M           14 Bluefish-MR          2:34.11    2:32.13        
                  34.87     1:13.97 (39.10)     1:54.48 (40.51)     2:32.13 (37.65)
  4 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            2:40.79    2:32.94        
                  35.41     1:14.46 (39.05)     1:55.08 (40.62)     2:32.94 (37.86)
  5 Campbell, Maryellen       14 Bluefish-MR          2:31.55    2:33.21        
                  33.97     1:12.86 (38.89)     1:53.31 (40.45)     2:33.21 (39.90)
  6 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:34.33        
                  36.24     1:16.15 (39.91)     1:57.32 (41.17)     2:34.33 (37.01)
  7 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:35.43        
                  36.47     1:16.99 (40.52)     1:57.54 (40.55)     2:35.43 (37.89)
  8 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               2:42.44    2:36.97        
                  37.03     1:18.03 (41.00)     1:59.29 (41.26)     2:36.97 (37.68)
  9 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR             2:39.84    2:38.05        
                  35.95     1:16.39 (40.44)     1:57.66 (41.27)     2:38.05 (40.39)
 10 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR            2:39.76    2:39.05        
                  36.58     1:18.25 (41.67)     2:00.20 (41.95)     2:39.05 (38.85)
 11 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            2:40.60    2:40.65        
                  37.36     1:18.73 (41.37)     2:00.93 (42.20)     2:40.65 (39.72)
 12 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                2:46.48    2:41.25        
                  36.60     1:17.59 (40.99)     2:00.15 (42.56)     2:41.25 (41.10)
 13 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR               2:56.88    2:41.57        
                  36.86     1:18.38 (41.52)     2:01.43 (43.05)     2:41.57 (40.14)
 14 Mignano, Marissa P        13 CSC-MR               2:52.96    2:41.87        
                  36.61     1:18.75 (42.14)     2:01.61 (42.86)     2:41.87 (40.26)
 15 McHale, Shannon           13 HAA-MR               2:32.78    2:42.58        
                  36.00     1:17.09 (41.09)     2:00.35 (43.26)     2:42.58 (42.23)
 16 Reilly, Samantha K        13 Bluefish-MR          2:50.91    2:44.99        
                  37.09     1:19.60 (42.51)     2:02.93 (43.33)     2:44.99 (42.06)
 17 Corso, Anna L             13 IA-MR                3:10.11    2:45.13        
                  37.32     1:20.47 (43.15)     2:03.35 (42.88)     2:45.13 (41.78)
 18 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR          2:34.04    2:46.20        
                  37.45     1:20.93 (43.48)     2:04.58 (43.65)     2:46.20 (41.62)
 19 Irwin, Danielle M         14 IA-MR                2:42.16    2:48.50        
                  39.15     1:22.53 (43.38)     2:06.51 (43.98)     2:48.50 (41.99)
 20 Yanar, Melanie            13 Bluefish-MR          2:40.15    2:48.59        
                  37.20     1:20.06 (42.86)     2:04.50 (44.44)     2:48.59 (44.09)
 21 Carmi, Christina          13 Bluefish-MR          3:00.97    2:50.10        
                  40.23     1:23.92 (43.69)     2:08.84 (44.92)     2:50.10 (41.26)
 22 Trejo, Gabrielle A        13 Sachem-MR            3:35.83    2:50.96        
                  39.28     1:22.45 (43.17)     2:08.34 (45.89)     2:50.96 (42.62)
 23 Antonucci, Mary           13 Sachem-MR            3:26.08    2:53.42        
                  40.03     1:23.67 (43.64)     2:10.91 (47.24)     2:53.42 (42.51)
 24 Unger, Krissy F           13 Bluefish-MR          2:51.59    2:55.84        
                  40.14     1:24.55 (44.41)     2:11.24 (46.69)     2:55.84 (44.60)
 25 Pellegrino, Amanda J      14 Sachem-MR            2:58.91    2:58.00        
                  40.30     1:26.42 (46.12)     2:14.15 (47.73)     2:58.00 (43.85)
 26 Goode, Karina N           13 Sachem-MR            2:58.51    3:01.12        
                  40.70     1:26.47 (45.77)   3:01.12 (1:34.65)                    
 27 Napolitano, Jessica L     13 CSC-MR               3:20.14    3:02.85        
                  40.16     1:26.70 (46.54)     2:15.07 (48.37)     3:02.85 (47.78)
 28 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    13 Sachem-MR            2:58.65    3:06.97        
                  42.42     1:31.46 (49.04)     2:20.83 (49.37)     3:06.97 (46.14)
 29 Dragotta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    3:11.64        
                  42.46     1:32.85 (50.39)     2:24.86 (52.01)     3:11.64 (46.78)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  ZONE
        1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maryellen       14 Bluefish-MR          1:26.71    1:18.98 JO     
                  38.07     1:18.98 (40.91)                                        
  2 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR          1:21.76    1:19.28 JO     
                  39.17     1:19.28 (40.11)                                        
  3 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:20.54 JO     
  4 Reilly, Samantha K        13 Bluefish-MR          1:23.21    1:21.15        
                  39.33     1:21.15 (41.82)                                        
  5 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR               1:26.21    1:21.46        
                  39.70     1:21.46 (41.76)                                        
  6 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            1:20.88    1:22.31        
                  39.56     1:22.31 (42.75)                                        
  7 Harvey, Diana M           14 Bluefish-MR          1:20.00    1:24.45        
                  41.57     1:24.45 (42.88)                                        
  8 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR               1:32.73    1:25.16        
                  40.51     1:25.16 (44.65)                                        
  9 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                1:21.44    1:25.19        
                  41.81     1:25.19 (43.38)                                        
 10 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:22.19    1:25.38        
                  41.53     1:25.38 (43.85)                                        
 11 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR            1:26.85    1:26.40        
                  42.14     1:26.40 (44.26)                                        
 12 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                1:32.57    1:26.86        
                  41.86     1:26.86 (45.00)                                        
 13 Carmi, Christina          13 Bluefish-MR          1:34.68    1:27.54        
 14 Unger, Krissy F           13 Bluefish-MR          1:29.10    1:28.26        
                  42.87     1:28.26 (45.39)                                        
 15 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR             1:24.85    1:28.33        
 16 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            1:26.91    1:28.39        
                  43.04     1:28.39 (45.35)                                        
 17 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               1:30.63    1:28.99        
                  42.98     1:28.99 (46.01)                                        
 18 Irwin, Danielle M         14 IA-MR                1:27.12    1:29.45        
 19 Corso, Anna L             13 IA-MR                1:42.67    1:30.31        
                  44.27     1:30.31 (46.04)                                        
 20 Mignano, Marissa P        13 CSC-MR               1:26.35    1:30.64        
 21 Napolitano, Jessica L     13 CSC-MR               1:44.06    1:32.12        
                  44.39     1:32.12 (47.73)                                        
 22 Goode, Karina N           13 Sachem-MR            1:34.94    1:35.52        
                  46.05     1:35.52 (49.47)                                        
 23 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            1:35.69    1:35.55        
                  46.80     1:35.55 (48.75)                                        
 24 Trejo, Gabrielle A        13 Sachem-MR            1:53.49    1:37.82        
                  46.64     1:37.82 (51.18)                                        
 25 Pellegrino, Amanda J      14 Sachem-MR            1:38.98    1:39.02        
                  48.50     1:39.02 (50.52)                                        
 26 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    13 Sachem-MR            1:50.47    1:45.60        
 27 Dragotta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:46.78        
                  52.45     1:46.78 (54.33)                                        
 -- Yanar, Melanie            13 Bluefish-MR          1:42.34         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.09  ZONE
        2:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:50.96 JO     
                  41.09     1:25.68 (44.59)     2:09.48 (43.80)     2:50.96 (41.48)
  2 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR          2:52.31    2:51.10 JO     
                  40.93     1:25.87 (44.94)     2:10.54 (44.67)     2:51.10 (40.56)
  3 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            2:56.61    2:56.76        
                  40.97     1:25.83 (44.86)     2:12.29 (46.46)     2:56.76 (44.47)
  4 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            2:56.32    2:56.83        
                  41.46     1:26.45 (44.99)     2:12.64 (46.19)     2:56.83 (44.19)
  5 DuPre, Pamela J           14 IA-MR                3:00.44    2:59.03        
                  42.74     1:28.96 (46.22)     2:14.95 (45.99)     2:59.03 (44.08)
  6 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR             3:06.04    3:00.64        
                  43.12                             2:16.07 ( )     3:00.64 (44.57)
  7 Grieco, Elissa A          14 HAA-MR               2:59.22    3:00.93        
                  43.10     1:28.34 (45.24)     2:15.59 (47.25)     3:00.93 (45.34)
  8 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:02.77        
                  42.50     1:29.22 (46.72)     2:17.21 (47.99)     3:02.77 (45.56)
  9 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            3:00.32    3:03.48        
                  43.98     1:30.72 (46.74)     2:18.16 (47.44)     3:03.48 (45.32)
 10 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR            3:08.32    3:07.24        
                  45.32     1:33.40 (48.08)     2:22.16 (48.76)     3:07.24 (45.08)
 11 Irwin, Danielle M         14 IA-MR                3:12.67    3:10.84        
                  45.92     1:34.25 (48.33)     2:23.04 (48.79)     3:10.84 (47.80)
 12 Mignano, Marissa P        13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:11.80        
                  43.67     1:34.64 (50.97)     2:24.95 (50.31)     3:11.80 (46.85)
 13 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                3:08.80    3:12.57        
                  44.72     1:33.48 (48.76)     2:23.46 (49.98)     3:12.57 (49.11)
 14 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:14.40        
                  45.83     1:35.96 (50.13)     2:26.25 (50.29)     3:14.40 (48.15)
 15 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:16.69        
                  45.92     1:36.23 (50.31)     2:26.60 (50.37)     3:16.69 (50.09)
 16 Corso, Anna L             13 IA-MR                3:11.90    3:22.24        
                  48.57     1:42.26 (53.69)     2:34.41 (52.15)     3:22.24 (47.83)
 17 Pellegrino, Amanda J      14 Sachem-MR            3:20.58    3:26.90        
                  48.25     1:41.30 (53.05)     2:34.73 (53.43)     3:26.90 (52.17)
 18 Napolitano, Jessica L     13 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:28.54        
                  47.77     1:40.14 (52.37)     2:35.58 (55.44)     3:28.54 (52.96)
 19 Trejo, Gabrielle A        13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:30.22        
                                1:39.63 ( )   3:30.22 (1:50.59)                    
 20 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR              3:06.58    3:37.52        
                  51.80     1:46.82 (55.02)     2:42.11 (55.29)     3:37.52 (55.41)
 21 Dragotta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:43.60        
                  52.11     1:49.33 (57.22)     2:48.53 (59.20)     3:43.60 (55.07)
 22 Campo, Jessica I          14 Sachem-MR            3:50.44    3:45.97        
                  51.07   3:45.97 (2:54.90)                                        
 23 Wang, Tracy               13 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    3:48.41        
                  58.40     1:57.92 (59.52)     2:57.84 (59.92)     3:48.41 (50.57)
 24 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    13 Sachem-MR            3:51.04    3:49.62        
                  55.07                             2:54.20 ( )     3:49.62 (55.42)
 25 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR              3:12.56    3:52.83        
                  54.40   1:55.07 (1:00.67)   2:56.16 (1:01.09)     3:52.83 (56.67)
 26 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    13 Sachem-MR            4:13.87    3:54.36        
 27 Scotti, Brianna M         14 TVSC-MR              4:00.05    3:54.85        
                  54.17   1:54.86 (1:00.69)   2:56.92 (1:02.06)     3:54.85 (57.93)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.19  ZONE
        1:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:30.06    1:30.81 JO     
                  43.54     1:30.81 (47.27)                                        
  2 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            1:34.44    1:33.31        
                  44.76     1:33.31 (48.55)                                        
  3 Reilly, Samantha K        13 Bluefish-MR          1:34.68    1:33.76        
                  43.66     1:33.76 (50.10)                                        
  4 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            1:32.91    1:35.46        
                  45.30     1:35.46 (50.16)                                        
  5 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                1:34.80    1:36.17        
                  45.36     1:36.17 (50.81)                                        
  6 Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR          1:34.04    1:36.69        
                  46.42     1:36.69 (50.27)                                        
  7 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:35.69    1:36.87        
                  46.22     1:36.87 (50.65)                                        
  8 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR            1:36.00    1:37.32        
                  46.22     1:37.32 (51.10)                                        
  9 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR               1:45.53    1:37.79        
                  46.23     1:37.79 (51.56)                                        
 10 Yanar, Melanie            13 Bluefish-MR          1:35.51    1:38.06        
                  45.77     1:38.06 (52.29)                                        
 11 Harvey, Diana M           14 Bluefish-MR          1:35.55    1:38.87        
                  46.32     1:38.87 (52.55)                                        
 12 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               1:43.42    1:41.21        
                  48.08     1:41.21 (53.13)                                        
 13 Goode, Karina N           13 Sachem-MR            1:41.04    1:41.46        
                  49.26     1:41.46 (52.20)                                        
 14 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR             1:38.47    1:42.07        
                  48.53     1:42.07 (53.54)                                        
 15 Mignano, Marissa P        13 CSC-MR               1:58.23    1:42.65        
 16 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR              1:44.38    1:42.93        
                  50.17     1:42.93 (52.76)                                        
 17 Carmi, Christina          13 Bluefish-MR          1:48.79    1:43.18        
                  49.18     1:43.18 (54.00)                                        
 18 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR               1:43.86    1:43.22        
                  49.75     1:43.22 (53.47)                                        
 19 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            1:40.67    1:43.27        
                  48.81     1:43.27 (54.46)                                        
 20 Corso, Anna L             13 IA-MR                1:52.47    1:44.02        
 21 Wang, Tracy               13 TVSC-MR              1:52.39    1:44.35        
 22 Napolitano, Jessica L     13 CSC-MR               1:49.05    1:47.62        
                  51.60     1:47.62 (56.02)                                        
 23 Irwin, Danielle M         14 IA-MR                1:45.37    1:49.98        
                  53.33     1:49.98 (56.65)                                        
 24 Scotti, Brianna M         14 TVSC-MR              2:02.13    1:51.02        
                  52.63     1:51.02 (58.39)                                        
 25 Grieco, Elissa A          14 HAA-MR               1:44.84    1:51.81        
                  52.14     1:51.81 (59.67)                                        
 26 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR              2:00.51    1:52.08        
 27 Dragotta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR            1:51.11    1:55.59        
 28 Pellegrino, Amanda J      14 Sachem-MR            1:50.15    1:59.16        
 29 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    13 Sachem-MR            1:48.77    1:59.51        
                  56.41   1:59.51 (1:03.10)                                        
 30 Trejo, Gabrielle A        13 Sachem-MR            2:18.48    2:01.96        
                  56.52   2:01.96 (1:05.44)                                        
 31 Campo, Jessica I          14 Sachem-MR            2:01.02    2:03.99        
 32 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    13 Sachem-MR            2:10.65    2:11.49        
                1:03.51   2:11.49 (1:07.98)                                        
 -- Campbell, Maryellen       14 Bluefish-MR          1:34.57         DQ        
                  40.98          DQ (46.22)                                        
 -- Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
                  50.72          DQ (57.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.79  ZONE
        3:16.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:14.22 JO     
                  44.70     1:33.99 (49.29)     2:25.23 (51.24)     3:14.22 (48.99)
  2 Henderson, Emma D         13 IA-MR                3:20.11    3:21.16        
                  45.56   3:21.16 (2:35.60)                                        
  3 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            3:18.34    3:21.51        
                  47.67     1:38.32 (50.65)     2:30.01 (51.69)     3:21.51 (51.50)
  4 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR              3:45.06    3:32.78        
                  50.17     1:44.24 (54.07)     2:38.76 (54.52)     3:32.78 (54.02)
  5 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR             3:26.19    3:32.98        
                  47.86     1:42.37 (54.51)     2:37.65 (55.28)     3:32.98 (55.33)
  6 Suslan, Marissa N         13 TVSC-MR              3:45.21    3:35.38        
                  51.34     1:45.39 (54.05)     2:40.38 (54.99)     3:35.38 (55.00)
  7 Goode, Karina N           13 Sachem-MR            3:34.87    3:38.80        
                  49.06     1:43.97 (54.91)     2:41.67 (57.70)     3:38.80 (57.13)
  8 Corso, Anna L             13 IA-MR                3:30.11    3:38.93        
                  50.43     1:46.92 (56.49)     2:43.16 (56.24)     3:38.93 (55.77)
  9 Irwin, Danielle M         14 IA-MR                3:42.04    3:46.38        
                  53.11     1:49.32 (56.21)     2:48.72 (59.40)     3:46.38 (57.66)
 10 Napolitano, Jessica L     13 CSC-MR               3:50.00    3:48.39        
                  50.65     1:47.64 (56.99)   2:48.36 (1:00.72)   3:48.39 (1:00.03)
 11 Dragotta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:57.03        
                  54.28   1:54.47 (1:00.19)   2:56.13 (1:01.66)   3:57.03 (1:00.90)
 12 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR              3:50.21    4:01.05        
                  56.01   1:57.38 (1:01.37)   3:01.09 (1:03.71)     4:01.05 (59.96)
 13 Scotti, Brianna M         14 TVSC-MR              3:52.40    4:01.77        
                  54.95     1:53.88 (58.93)   2:54.69 (1:00.81)   4:01.77 (1:07.08)
 14 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              3:51.20    4:06.13        
                  57.41   1:59.86 (1:02.45)   3:04.21 (1:04.35)   4:06.13 (1:01.92)
 15 Tinley, Ashley M          14 TVSC-MR              3:52.48    4:06.21        
                  56.38   1:59.23 (1:02.85)   3:04.70 (1:05.47)   4:06.21 (1:01.51)
 16 Campo, Jessica I          14 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    4:15.69        
                  55.68   1:59.60 (1:03.92)   3:08.09 (1:08.49)   4:15.69 (1:07.60)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  ZONE
        1:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yanar, Melanie            13 Bluefish-MR          1:19.10    1:15.32 JO     
                  34.49     1:15.32 (40.83)                                        
  2 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:19.00    1:17.91 JO     
                  36.25     1:17.91 (41.66)                                        
  3 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            1:19.94    1:18.63 JO     
                  35.47     1:18.63 (43.16)                                        
  4 Harvey, Diana M           14 Bluefish-MR          1:19.13    1:19.77 JO     
                  36.55     1:19.77 (43.22)                                        
  5 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR            1:23.52    1:22.65        
                  37.41     1:22.65 (45.24)                                        
  6 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR               1:27.65    1:22.77        
                  38.32     1:22.77 (44.45)                                        
  7 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR               1:24.34    1:25.91        
                  38.70     1:25.91 (47.21)                                        
  8 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:26.00        
                  39.94     1:26.00 (46.06)                                        
  9 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:22.49    1:27.58        
                  40.33     1:27.58 (47.25)                                        
 10 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:28.70        
 11 Mignano, Marissa P        13 CSC-MR               1:37.51    1:30.38        
                  40.70     1:30.38 (49.68)                                        
 12 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                1:38.93    1:31.03        
                  40.91     1:31.03 (50.12)                                        
 13 LaRosa, Amanda J          13 Sachem-MR            1:36.32    1:31.89        
                  41.66     1:31.89 (50.23)                                        
 14 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               1:41.96    1:34.67        
                  43.06     1:34.67 (51.61)                                        
 15 Pellegrino, Amanda J      14 Sachem-MR            1:54.36    1:39.03        
 16 Smith, Alexandra          14 HAA-MR               2:15.25    1:42.10        
 17 Tinley, Ashley M          14 TVSC-MR              1:45.21    1:43.36        
                  47.53     1:43.36 (55.83)                                        
 18 Trejo, Gabrielle A        13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:44.59        
 19 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:47.02        
 20 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR              1:46.98    1:52.01        
 21 Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:52.70        
 22 Dragotta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR            1:46.52    1:52.92        
                  50.16   1:52.92 (1:02.76)                                        
 23 Wang, Tracy               13 TVSC-MR              1:46.58    1:53.06        
                  51.56   1:53.06 (1:01.50)                                        
 24 Safranek, Sarah A         13 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:55.30        
 25 Scotti, Brianna M         14 TVSC-MR              1:58.62    1:56.22        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:37.39  ZONE
        2:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHale, Shannon           13 HAA-MR               2:55.25    2:57.70        
                  37.53     1:21.76 (44.23)     2:09.49 (47.73)     2:57.70 (48.21)
  2 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:58.42        
                  41.16     1:28.03 (46.87)     2:16.33 (48.30)     2:58.42 (42.09)
  3 Harvey, Diana M           14 Bluefish-MR          2:52.38    3:03.73        
                  39.67     1:25.38 (45.71)     2:13.59 (48.21)     3:03.73 (50.14)
  4 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            3:18.40    3:10.80        
                  38.86     1:26.67 (47.81)     2:18.84 (52.17)     3:10.80 (51.96)
  5 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:14.66        
                  41.68     1:30.13 (48.45)     2:22.56 (52.43)     3:14.66 (52.10)
  6 Pellegrino, Amanda J      14 Sachem-MR            3:41.40    3:46.93        
                  46.62     1:43.99 (57.37)   2:45.54 (1:01.55)   3:46.93 (1:01.39)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZONE
        2:50.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maryellen       14 Bluefish-MR          2:53.34    2:48.16 JO     
                  36.33     1:19.64 (43.31)     2:08.55 (48.91)     2:48.16 (39.61)
  2 Dieterich, Sara D         13 CSC-MR               2:51.51    2:48.57 JO     
                  39.08     1:20.24 (41.16)     2:12.49 (52.25)     2:48.57 (36.08)
  3 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:48.70 JO     
                  37.22     1:22.30 (45.08)     2:11.15 (48.85)     2:48.70 (37.55)
  4 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:48.73 JO     
                  37.91     1:22.68 (44.77)     2:13.71 (51.03)     2:48.73 (35.02)
  5 McHale, Shannon           13 HAA-MR               2:54.48    2:52.81        
                  35.77     1:16.14 (40.37)     2:13.76 (57.62)     2:52.81 (39.05)
  6 Harvey, Diana M           14 Bluefish-MR          2:50.98    2:54.31        
                  36.97     1:22.45 (45.48)     2:14.82 (52.37)     2:54.31 (39.49)
  7 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            2:56.74    2:56.18        
                  39.68     1:26.44 (46.76)     2:19.14 (52.70)     2:56.18 (37.04)
  8 Henderson, Emma D         13 IA-MR                3:09.20    2:57.41        
                  38.79     1:22.84 (44.05)   2:57.41 (1:34.57)                    
  9 Littlefield, Danica M     14 Sachem-MR            2:54.12    2:58.21        
                  39.68     1:28.15 (48.47)     2:19.05 (50.90)     2:58.21 (39.16)
 10 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR               2:54.09    2:59.97        
                  38.70     1:25.77 (47.07)     2:21.56 (55.79)     2:59.97 (38.41)
 11 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR            2:57.70    3:01.33        
                  41.84     1:28.07 (46.23)     2:20.46 (52.39)     3:01.33 (40.87)
 12 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                3:00.09    3:01.46        
                  39.91     1:26.92 (47.01)     2:19.47 (52.55)     3:01.46 (41.99)
 13 Ansman, Mary J            13 Sachem-MR            3:05.54    3:05.34        
                2:24.89     3:05.41 (40.52)         3:05.34 ( )                    
 14 Forman, Maud M            14 IA-UN-MR             3:01.75    3:05.58        
                  43.09     1:30.65 (47.56)     2:26.57 (55.92)     3:05.58 (39.01)
 15 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:06.08        
                  44.38     1:34.03 (49.65)     2:27.66 (53.63)     3:06.08 (38.42)
 16 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR               3:18.24    3:06.56        
                2:24.42     3:06.56 (42.14)                                        
 17 Yanar, Melanie            13 Bluefish-MR          3:06.09    3:06.75        
                  35.47     1:23.55 (48.08)     2:18.93 (55.38)     3:06.75 (47.82)
 18 Mignano, Marissa P        13 CSC-MR               3:19.18    3:07.25        
                  41.76     1:31.85 (50.09)     2:26.32 (54.47)     3:07.25 (40.93)
 19 LaRosa, Amanda J          13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:09.25        
                  42.44     1:29.86 (47.42)     2:28.39 (58.53)     3:09.25 (40.86)
 20 Carmi, Christina          13 Bluefish-MR          3:15.64    3:09.75        
                  43.78     1:29.59 (45.81)     2:26.22 (56.63)     3:09.75 (43.53)
 21 Rooney, Kimberly          14 HAA-MR               3:21.55    3:10.43        
                2:30.19     3:12.02 (41.83)         3:10.43 ( )                    
 22 Suslan, Marissa N         13 TVSC-MR              3:12.54    3:15.89        
                  41.30     1:35.85 (54.55)     2:32.99 (57.14)     3:15.89 (42.90)
 23 Irwin, Danielle M         14 IA-MR                3:05.94    3:16.24        
                  45.20     1:36.14 (50.94)     2:33.64 (57.50)     3:16.24 (42.60)
 24 Corso, Anna L             13 IA-MR                3:17.11    3:16.79        
                  43.78     1:38.12 (54.34)     2:35.63 (57.51)     3:16.79 (41.16)
 25 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR              3:12.00    3:22.34        
                  43.91     1:38.67 (54.76)     2:34.59 (55.92)     3:22.34 (47.75)
 26 Napolitano, Jessica L     13 CSC-MR               4:21.54    3:22.71        
                2:33.51     3:22.75 (49.24)         3:22.71 ( )                    
 27 Pellegrino, Amanda J      14 Sachem-MR            3:20.19    3:23.20        
                  46.97     1:39.77 (52.80)   2:41.10 (1:01.33)     3:23.20 (42.10)
 28 Trejo, Gabrielle A        13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:28.61        
                2:40.79     3:28.67 (47.88)         3:28.61 ( )                    
 29 Wang, Tracy               13 TVSC-MR              3:32.51    3:37.11        
                2:52.06     3:37.07 (45.01)      3:37.11 (0.04)                    
 30 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:39.19        
                  50.51     1:49.02 (58.51)   2:51.83 (1:02.81)     3:39.19 (47.36)
 31 Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:43.59        
                  50.44   1:54.60 (1:04.16)   2:54.65 (1:00.05)     3:43.59 (48.94)
 32 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:53.13        
                  54.67     1:54.45 (59.78)   3:03.82 (1:09.37)     3:53.13 (49.31)
 -- Flor, Erica M             13 Bluefish-MR          2:53.44         DQ        
                  40.12     1:26.06 (45.94)     2:19.98 (53.92)          DQ (40.03)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.89  ZONE
          31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR            32.00      30.45 JO     
  2 Schenck, Nicole M         17 Sachem-MR              35.00      33.35        
  3 Angst, Alexandria K       15 CSC-MR                 34.65      33.38        
  4 Jones, Jamilee I          18 Sachem-MR              33.32      33.70        
  5 Doherty, Gini S           15 Bluefish-MR            37.78      33.87        
  6 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR              33.07      34.27        
  7 Rebholz, Pamela K         15 Bluefish-MR            34.57      34.42        
  8 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR              35.62      35.23        
  9 Umile, Emily              15 Sachem-MR              35.00      35.76        
 10 Saldiveri, Melissa R      15 Sachem-MR              37.22      36.03        
 11 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR                35.97      36.15        
 12 Fitzsimons, Kristen M     17 EDST-CT                37.02      39.70        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.09  ZONE
        1:08.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaclyn M           17 IA-MR                1:10.88    1:10.26        
                  33.61     1:10.26 (36.65)                                        
  2 Doherty, Gini S           15 Bluefish-MR          1:14.21    1:12.12        
                  34.14     1:12.12 (37.98)                                        
  3 Starke, Ashleigh R        17 Sachem-MR            1:14.42    1:13.05        
                  34.05     1:13.05 (39.00)                                        
  4 Nocco, Victoria R         17 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:13.29        
                  34.94     1:13.29 (38.35)                                        
  5 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:11.04    1:13.63        
                  35.25     1:13.63 (38.38)                                        
  6 Jones, Jamilee I          18 Sachem-MR            1:16.58    1:14.49        
                  34.35     1:14.49 (40.14)                                        
  7 Angst, Alexandria K       15 CSC-MR               1:16.65    1:15.17        
                  35.67     1:15.17 (39.50)                                        
  8 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:16.38    1:17.41        
                  36.17     1:17.41 (41.24)                                        
  9 Schenck, Nicole M         17 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:18.83        
                  36.23     1:18.83 (42.60)                                        
 10 Rebholz, Pamela K         15 Bluefish-MR          1:14.83    1:19.22        
                  36.91     1:19.22 (42.31)                                        
 11 Umile, Emily              15 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:19.28        
                  37.07     1:19.28 (42.21)                                        
 12 Saldiveri, Melissa R      15 Sachem-MR            1:22.49    1:24.95        
 13 Fitzsimons, Kristen M     17 EDST-CT              1:34.82    1:33.67        
                  43.38     1:33.67 (50.29)                                        
 14 Scholz, Mirjam S          17 TVSC-MR              2:03.17    2:05.45        
                  56.33   2:05.45 (1:09.12)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  ZONE
        2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            2:33.92    2:39.87        
                  36.51     1:17.26 (40.75)     1:58.85 (41.59)     2:39.87 (41.02)
  2 Starke, Ashleigh R        17 Sachem-MR            2:41.24    2:43.14        
                  36.55     1:16.35 (39.80)     1:59.92 (43.57)     2:43.14 (43.22)
  3 Jones, Jamilee I          18 Sachem-MR            2:44.97    2:48.69        
                  37.21     1:19.81 (42.60)     2:04.16 (44.35)     2:48.69 (44.53)
  4 Angst, Alexandria K       15 CSC-MR               4:00.00    2:53.08        
                  37.92     1:21.68 (43.76)     2:10.06 (48.38)     2:53.08 (43.02)
  5 Umile, Emily              15 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:59.87        
                  38.18     1:24.01 (45.83)     2:12.61 (48.60)     2:59.87 (47.26)
  6 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR          2:30.87    3:07.57        
                  29.91     1:29.79 (59.88)     2:21.73 (51.94)     3:07.57 (45.84)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.69  ZONE
        1:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:22.71    1:23.96        
                  41.69     1:23.96 (42.27)                                        
  2 Jones, Jamilee I          18 Sachem-MR            1:25.50    1:26.64        
  3 Starke, Ashleigh R        17 Sachem-MR            1:29.87    1:30.02        
                  44.31     1:30.02 (45.71)                                        
  4 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:32.29    1:32.77        
                  45.13     1:32.77 (47.64)                                        
  5 Umile, Emily              15 Sachem-MR            2:21.22    1:39.89        
  6 Angst, Alexandria K       15 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:40.30        
                  48.54     1:40.30 (51.76)                                        
 -- Schenck, Nicole M         17 Sachem-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
                  45.22                                                            
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.49  ZONE
        2:49.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            2:54.35    2:52.19        
                               10:21.51 ( )         2:52.19 ( )                    
  2 Smith, Jaclyn M           17 IA-MR                3:00.31    2:55.30        
  3 Jones, Jamilee I          18 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:04.15        
  4 Fitzsimons, Kristen M     17 EDST-CT              3:45.23    3:40.70        
                               10:35.01 ( )         3:40.70 ( )                    
 -- Saldiveri, Melissa R      15 Sachem-MR            4:07.92         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  ZONE
        1:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebholz, Pamela K         15 Bluefish-MR          1:31.23    1:30.04        
                  43.31     1:30.04 (46.73)                                        
  2 Starke, Ashleigh R        17 Sachem-MR            1:40.41    1:40.58        
                  47.22     1:40.58 (53.36)                                        
  3 Nocco, Victoria R         17 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:41.61        
                  48.49     1:41.61 (53.12)                                        
  4 Schenck, Nicole M         17 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:42.65        
                  47.26     1:42.65 (55.39)                                        
  5 Doherty, Gini S           15 Bluefish-MR          1:46.20    1:44.98        
                  49.15     1:44.98 (55.83)                                        
  6 Jones, Jamilee I          18 Sachem-MR            1:54.58    1:46.69        
                  51.30     1:46.69 (55.39)                                        
  7 Umile, Emily              15 Sachem-MR            1:48.32    1:47.59        
                  50.15     1:47.59 (57.44)                                        
  8 Saldiveri, Melissa R      15 Sachem-MR            1:58.90    1:57.85        
                  56.81   1:57.85 (1:01.04)                                        
  9 Fitzsimons, Kristen M     17 EDST-CT              2:03.05    1:59.55        
                  56.50   1:59.55 (1:03.05)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.29  ZONE
        3:14.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebholz, Pamela K         15 Bluefish-MR          3:15.19    3:09.64 JO     
                  43.51     1:30.46 (46.95)     2:20.43 (49.97)     3:09.64 (49.21)
  2 Schenck, Nicole M         17 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:44.86        
                  48.10     1:45.93 (57.83)   2:46.37 (1:00.44)     3:44.86 (58.49)
  3 Umile, Emily              15 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:50.23        
                  50.75     1:48.92 (58.17)   2:49.83 (1:00.91)   3:50.23 (1:00.40)
  4 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              3:52.34    3:57.74        
                  55.37     1:55.01 (59.64)   2:58.18 (1:03.17)     3:57.74 (59.56)
  5 Saldiveri, Melissa R      15 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    4:07.83        
                  56.68   1:59.60 (1:02.92)   3:07.41 (1:07.81)   4:07.83 (1:00.42)
  6 Fitzsimons, Kristen M     17 EDST-CT              4:08.02    4:10.62        
                  59.03   2:03.37 (1:04.34)   3:07.11 (1:03.74)   4:10.62 (1:03.51)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.89  ZONE
        1:18.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            1:23.85    1:22.12        
                1:25.39         1:22.12 ( )                                        
  2 Doherty, Gini S           15 Bluefish-MR          1:35.29    1:24.49        
                1:10.51     1:24.49 (13.98)                                        
  3 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR              1:29.88    1:26.45        
                1:17.38      1:26.45 (9.07)                                        
  4 Jones, Jamilee I          18 Sachem-MR            1:32.11    1:30.60        
                1:34.18         1:30.60 ( )                                        
  5 Angst, Alexandria K       15 CSC-MR               3:00.00    1:31.25        
                  54.75   4:42.22 (3:47.47)         1:31.25 ( )                    
  6 Schenck, Nicole M         17 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:41.97        
                2:54.37         1:41.97 ( )                                        
  7 Fitzsimons, Kristen M     17 EDST-CT              1:51.83    1:47.15        
                1:41.28      1:47.15 (5.87)                                        
  8 Scholz, Mirjam S          17 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    2:27.90        
                1:51.18     2:27.90 (36.72)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:31.59  ZONE
        2:50.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            3:12.27    3:09.08        
  2 Jones, Jamilee I          18 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:23.63        
  3 Starke, Ashleigh R        17 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:42.15        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:35.89  ZONE
        2:49.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaclyn M           17 IA-MR                3:03.73    2:59.02        
                  40.61     1:25.31 (44.70)     2:18.23 (52.92)     2:59.02 (40.79)
  2 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR            3:00.20    3:02.60        
                  39.06     1:25.45 (46.39)     2:22.55 (57.10)     3:02.60 (40.05)
  3 Starke, Ashleigh R        17 Sachem-MR            3:05.79    3:07.44        
                  40.42     1:29.89 (49.47)     2:23.53 (53.64)     3:07.44 (43.91)
  4 Angst, Alexandria K       15 CSC-MR               3:38.96    3:25.10        
                  41.44     1:35.85 (54.41)   2:39.10 (1:03.25)     3:25.10 (46.00)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR                51.24      40.90        
  2 Fitzgerald, Aidan          8 HAA-MR                 43.11      42.27        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                50.28      43.40        
  4 Torrico, Stephen A         8 TVSC-MR                59.65      44.94        
  5 Papsco, Zachary T          8 Bluefish-MR            45.94      45.18        
  6 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR                 55.25      48.01        
  7 Weinhofer, Joseph M        8 Sachem-MR              48.47      48.49        
  8 Penrose, Ryan              8 Bluefish-MR            50.57      48.71        
  9 Kreuscher, Kyle J          8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      51.71        
 10 Thomas, Kieran C           8 IA-MR                  55.08      53.78        
 11 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                 58.09      54.88        
 12 Rodriguez, Zachary A       8 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:31.29        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR               1:34.67    1:30.22        
                  44.45     1:30.22 (45.77)                                        
  2 Huner, Alec E              8 TVSC-MR              1:56.32    1:37.52        
                  43.08     1:37.52 (54.44)                                        
  3 Fitzgerald, Aidan          8 HAA-MR               1:50.01    1:37.94        
                  45.73     1:37.94 (52.21)                                        
  4 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR              2:14.52    1:42.07        
                  47.41     1:42.07 (54.66)                                        
  5 Papsco, Zachary T          8 Bluefish-MR          1:42.83    1:42.98        
                  46.74     1:42.98 (56.24)                                        
  6 Weinhofer, Joseph M        8 Sachem-MR            1:45.41    1:44.27        
                  49.43     1:44.27 (54.84)                                        
  7 Penrose, Ryan              8 Bluefish-MR          1:44.30    1:47.32        
                  50.43     1:47.32 (56.89)                                        
  8 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR               2:08.16    1:48.41        
                  51.88     1:48.41 (56.53)                                        
  9 Kreuscher, Kyle J          8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    1:50.71        
                  52.69     1:50.71 (58.02)                                        
 10 Thomas, Kieran C           8 IA-MR                2:00.23    1:56.96        
                  54.95   1:56.96 (1:02.01)                                        
 11 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR              2:06.87    1:57.83        
                  52.60   1:57.83 (1:05.23)                                        
 12 Daly, Thomas A             8 TVSC-MR              1:52.54    2:00.41        
                  53.59   2:00.41 (1:06.82)                                        
 13 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:00.88        
                  58.28   2:00.88 (1:02.60)                                        
 14 Zuric, Luka D              7 TVSC-MR              2:06.58    2:06.68        
                  56.15   2:06.68 (1:10.53)                                        
 15 Torella, Richie            8 TVSC-MR              2:09.87    2:16.04        
                1:01.70   2:16.04 (1:14.34)                                        
 16 Metzger, Nicholas D        7 Sachem-MR            2:52.47    2:41.52        
                1:10.34   2:41.52 (1:31.18)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinhofer, Joseph M        8 Sachem-MR            4:40.00    3:38.66        
                  51.18     1:49.08 (57.90)     2:46.30 (57.22)     3:38.66 (52.36)
  2 Papsco, Zachary T          8 Bluefish-MR          3:40.19    3:49.00        
                  49.09     1:48.54 (59.45)     2:48.17 (59.63)   3:49.00 (1:00.83)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR                 52.02      53.32        
  2 Huner, Alec E              8 TVSC-MR              1:02.15      53.85        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T          8 Bluefish-MR            56.14      56.31        
  4 Penrose, Ryan              8 Bluefish-MR          1:01.43      57.06        
  5 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR              1:13.26      58.36        
  6 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR              1:13.26      59.47        
  7 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR               1:23.46    1:00.12        
  8 Weinhofer, Joseph M        8 Sachem-MR              56.39    1:00.15        
  9 Daly, Thomas A             8 TVSC-MR                59.87    1:02.20        
 10 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                 58.33    1:05.88        
 11 Zuric, Luka D              7 TVSC-MR              1:02.45    1:10.37        
 12 Kreuscher, Kyle J          8 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:11.46        
 13 Torella, Richie            8 TVSC-MR              1:03.26    1:19.28        
 14 Metzger, Nicholas D        7 Sachem-MR            1:31.81    1:20.24        
 -- Thomas, Kieran C           8 IA-MR                1:01.71         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR               1:44.10    1:41.53        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T          8 Bluefish-MR          2:06.19    1:56.66        
                  56.15   1:56.66 (1:00.51)                                        
  3 Weinhofer, Joseph M        8 Sachem-MR            1:56.32    1:57.18        
  4 Penrose, Ryan              8 Bluefish-MR          2:18.16    1:57.68        
                  58.92     1:57.68 (58.76)                                        
  5 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:06.11        
                  58.47   2:06.11 (1:07.64)                                        
  6 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR               2:00.00    2:07.75        
  7 Metzger, Nicholas D        7 Sachem-MR            3:37.98    3:01.68        
                1:26.29   3:01.68 (1:35.39)                                        
 -- Thomas, Kieran C           8 IA-MR                2:12.11         DQ        
                1:05.15        DQ (1:11.38)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Aidan          8 HAA-MR               1:02.66      59.63        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T          8 Bluefish-MR          1:05.16      59.77        
  3 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR                59.87    1:00.74        
  4 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR              1:06.39    1:01.99        
  5 Weinhofer, Joseph M        8 Sachem-MR            1:04.22    1:02.19        
  6 Thomas, Kieran C           8 IA-MR                1:10.81    1:03.48        
  7 Penrose, Ryan              8 Bluefish-MR          1:04.11    1:04.13        
  8 Kreuscher, Kyle J          8 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:08.14        
  9 Torrico, Stephen A         8 TVSC-MR              1:10.21    1:10.81        
 10 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR               1:19.22    1:17.86        
 -- Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         7 HAA-MR               2:18.94    2:04.77        
                1:02.39   2:04.77 (1:02.38)                                        
  2 Thomas, Kieran C           8 IA-MR                2:35.16    2:16.86        
                1:05.28   2:16.86 (1:11.58)                                        
  3 Weinhofer, Joseph M        8 Sachem-MR            2:16.79    2:19.06        
                1:08.22   2:19.06 (1:10.84)                                        
  4 Kreuscher, Kyle J          8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:23.06        
                1:08.03   2:23.06 (1:15.03)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan          8 HAA-MR               2:25.26         DQ        
                1:01.28        DQ (1:10.44)                                        
 -- Metzger, Nicholas D        7 Sachem-MR            2:40.00         DQ        
                1:32.35        DQ (1:41.74)                                        
 -- Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR               2:15.25         DQ        
                1:16.08        DQ (1:19.90)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T          8 Bluefish-MR            57.95      53.18        
  2 Penrose, Ryan              8 Bluefish-MR          1:07.38    1:05.38        
  3 Weinhofer, Joseph M        8 Sachem-MR            1:03.73    1:05.60        
  4 Kiendle, Kyle R            8 CSC-MR               1:26.38    1:07.89        
  5 Metzger, Nicholas D        7 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:08.69        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinhofer, Joseph M        8 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    4:02.96        
                1:02.72     2:02.13 (59.41)   3:12.73 (1:10.60)     4:02.96 (50.23)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler J            9 Bluefish-MR            33.62      34.15        
  2 McAlpine, Michael          9 HESMR-MR               34.00      34.56        
  3 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                 38.09      38.60        
  4 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  38.32      39.62        
  5 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 41.19      39.99        
  6 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                 42.77      40.52        
  7 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR                42.65      41.02        
  8 Ludecker, Dylan D          9 TVSC-MR                42.15      41.47        
  9 Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR                41.13      42.06        
 10 Ismailov, Max              9 Sachem-MR              41.82      42.69        
 11 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR                49.87      43.06        
 12 Maida, Troy A             10 HAA-MR                 48.00      43.10        
 13 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                 43.27      44.71        
 14 Brady, Matthew J          10 HAA-MR                 42.34      44.79        
 15 Szekeres, Dini            10 TVSC-MR                51.20      45.07        
 16 Penrose, Sean             10 Bluefish-MR            45.47      45.68        
 17 Murphy, AJ J              10 CSC-MR                 52.28      47.01        
 18 Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR                 45.60      47.10        
 19 Sourlis, Pano             10 TVSC-MR                56.32      47.79        
 20 Huner, Jack Z              9 TVSC-MR                53.25      47.85        
 21 Sullivan, Raymond A       10 CSC-MR                 53.46      49.38        
 22 Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR               1:03.26      49.94        
 23 Wendt, Brian C            10 Bluefish-MR            48.44      52.19        
 24 Lopez, Christopher S       9 CSC-MR               1:30.00      52.66        
 25 Bhuchar, Rohan K          10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      54.34        
 26 Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR                 59.82      57.24        
 27 Schroeder, Jack J          9 HAA-MR               1:03.38    1:00.22        
 28 Labarge, Jacob             9 Bluefish-MR          1:00.74    1:01.76        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael          9 HESMR-MR             1:19.46    1:16.85        
                  38.02     1:16.85 (38.83)                                        
  2 Meyers, Tyler J            9 Bluefish-MR          1:16.15    1:19.34        
                  38.58     1:19.34 (40.76)                                        
  3 Snyder, Harrison L        10 Fins-Sc-SC           1:25.73    1:27.28        
                  41.30     1:27.28 (45.98)                                        
  4 Ismailov, Max              9 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:30.70        
                  42.43     1:30.70 (48.27)                                        
  5 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR              1:45.21    1:33.41        
                  45.84     1:33.41 (47.57)                                        
  6 Ludecker, Dylan D          9 TVSC-MR              1:36.52    1:33.56        
                  43.35     1:33.56 (50.21)                                        
  7 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR               1:30.35    1:34.13        
                  44.66     1:34.13 (49.47)                                        
  8 Penrose, Sean             10 Bluefish-MR          1:35.06    1:35.93        
                  45.46     1:35.93 (50.47)                                        
  9 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR              2:01.54    1:36.74        
                  45.58     1:36.74 (51.16)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR               1:45.55    1:37.49        
                  46.01     1:37.49 (51.48)                                        
 11 Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR              1:47.69    1:38.39        
                  47.97     1:38.39 (50.42)                                        
 12 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR              1:45.21    1:40.47        
 13 Brady, Matthew J          10 HAA-MR               1:44.94    1:40.90        
                  46.97     1:40.90 (53.93)                                        
 14 Metzger, Alexander        10 Sachem-MR            1:50.22    1:42.57        
                  49.45     1:42.57 (53.12)                                        
 15 Sourlis, Pano             10 TVSC-MR              2:06.54    1:49.30        
                  53.10     1:49.30 (56.20)                                        
 16 Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR               1:54.48    1:52.34        
 17 Huner, Jack Z              9 TVSC-MR              2:10.21    1:52.99        
                  50.29   1:52.99 (1:02.70)                                        
 18 Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR               2:12.86    1:55.38        
                  53.29   1:55.38 (1:02.09)                                        
 19 Lopez, Christopher S       9 CSC-MR               3:00.00    1:59.73        
                  56.83   1:59.73 (1:02.90)                                        
 20 Bhuchar, Rohan K          10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:05.64        
                  56.44   2:05.64 (1:09.20)                                        
 21 Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR               2:20.30    2:30.04        
                1:03.34   2:30.04 (1:26.70)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael          9 HESMR-MR             2:52.75    2:55.34        
                  38.35     1:24.59 (46.24)     2:12.30 (47.71)     2:55.34 (43.04)
  2 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:03.99        
                  40.69     1:29.99 (49.30)     2:19.98 (49.99)     3:03.99 (44.01)
  3 Snyder, Harrison L        10 Fins-Sc-SC           3:20.05    3:10.02        
                  43.31     1:32.39 (49.08)     2:22.32 (49.93)     3:10.02 (47.70)
  4 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                3:14.96    3:20.30        
                  44.60     1:36.22 (51.62)     2:28.99 (52.77)     3:20.30 (51.31)
  5 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               4:23.24    3:23.31        
                  43.12     1:33.52 (50.40)     2:29.36 (55.84)     3:23.31 (53.95)
  6 Penrose, Sean             10 Bluefish-MR          4:15.77    3:23.86        
                  47.77     1:39.75 (51.98)     2:33.81 (54.06)     3:23.86 (50.05)
  7 Antonucci, Luke            9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:24.19        
                  45.68     1:39.00 (53.32)     2:32.55 (53.55)     3:24.19 (51.64)
  8 Metzger, Alexander        10 Sachem-MR            4:20.32    3:42.05        
                  50.52     1:47.64 (57.12)   3:42.05 (1:54.41)                    
  9 Sullivan, Raymond A       10 CSC-MR               5:02.51    3:51.73        
                  51.79   1:51.80 (1:00.01)   2:52.37 (1:00.57)     3:51.73 (59.36)
 10 Murphy, AJ J              10 CSC-MR               4:28.53    4:17.26        
                  57.64   2:03.92 (1:06.28)   3:12.08 (1:08.16)   4:17.26 (1:05.18)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan M             10 TVSC-MR                43.43      38.80        
  2 Meyers, Tyler J            9 Bluefish-MR            39.35      41.02        
  3 McAlpine, Michael          9 HESMR-MR               44.50      42.91        
  4 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR                46.98      45.56        
  5 Ludecker, Dylan D          9 TVSC-MR                49.58      48.24        
  6 Ismailov, Max              9 Sachem-MR              50.00      50.32        
  7 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 48.75      52.42        
  8 Metzger, Alexander        10 Sachem-MR              57.93      52.69        
  9 Brady, Matthew J          10 HAA-MR                 54.55      53.69        
 10 Huner, Jack Z              9 TVSC-MR                59.87      56.42        
 11 Penrose, Sean             10 Bluefish-MR            54.60      56.48        
 12 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR                59.87      57.57        
 13 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                 55.21      59.24        
 14 Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      59.99        
 15 Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR              1:08.10    1:00.44        
 16 Bhuchar, Rohan K          10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:01.86        
 17 Lopez, Christopher S       9 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:04.42        
 18 Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR               1:17.95    1:04.89        
 19 Sourlis, Pano             10 TVSC-MR              1:01.25    1:06.36        
 20 Schroeder, Jack J          9 HAA-MR               1:17.88    1:11.13        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael          9 HESMR-MR             1:44.66    1:36.75        
  2 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                1:45.32    1:38.95        
  3 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               1:51.93    1:43.70        
  4 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR               2:03.45    1:48.40        
                  52.78     1:48.40 (55.62)                                        
  5 Antonucci, Luke            9 Sachem-MR            1:54.63    1:48.90        
  6 Lesser, Larry P           10 Bluefish-MR          1:40.12    1:49.40        
  7 Metzger, Alexander        10 Sachem-MR            2:05.25    1:51.92        
                  57.28     1:51.92 (54.64)                                        
  8 Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:03.64        
                  57.30   2:03.64 (1:06.34)                                        
  9 Murphy, AJ J              10 CSC-MR               2:05.72    2:06.20        
                  59.81   2:06.20 (1:06.39)                                        
 10 Labarge, Jacob             9 Bluefish-MR          2:28.84    2:14.21        
 11 Sullivan, Raymond A       10 CSC-MR               2:34.32    2:14.55        
 12 Lopez, Christopher S       9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:24.77        
                1:09.58   2:24.77 (1:15.19)                                        
 13 Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR               2:47.47    2:25.09        
                1:10.35   2:25.09 (1:14.74)                                        
 14 Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR               4:00.00    2:59.38        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J          9 HAA-MR               3:20.03         DQ        
                1:14.66        DQ (1:24.29)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael          9 HESMR-MR               52.08      47.93        
  2 Meyers, Tyler J            9 Bluefish-MR            49.14      49.12        
  3 Ismailov, Max              9 Sachem-MR              51.90      49.89        
  4 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR               1:09.37      53.59        
  5 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 53.99      55.94        
  6 Penrose, Sean             10 Bluefish-MR            56.51      56.46        
  7 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                1:00.22      57.64        
  8 Li, Peter                 10 TVSC-MR                59.85      57.97        
  9 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               1:07.65      59.19        
 10 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               1:00.41      59.37        
 11 Ludecker, Dylan D          9 TVSC-MR              1:01.24    1:00.65        
 12 Szekeres, Dini            10 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:03.18        
 13 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR                55.24    1:03.97        
 14 Brady, Matthew J          10 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:05.08        
 15 Murphy, AJ J              10 CSC-MR               1:30.61    1:07.12        
 16 Sullivan, Raymond A       10 CSC-MR               1:16.08    1:08.32        
 17 Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR               1:19.05    1:11.48        
 18 Maida, Troy A             10 HAA-MR               1:13.59    1:12.81        
 19 Huner, Jack Z              9 TVSC-MR              1:08.75    1:19.74        
 20 Labarge, Jacob             9 Bluefish-MR          1:33.32    1:21.47        
 21 Sourlis, Pano             10 TVSC-MR                59.87    1:23.35        
 22 Lopez, Christopher S       9 CSC-MR               1:40.00    1:36.50        
 -- Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR              1:07.07         DQ        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J          9 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael          9 HESMR-MR             1:55.20    1:45.16        
                  50.74     1:45.16 (54.42)                                        
  2 Meyers, Tyler J            9 Bluefish-MR          1:50.19    1:45.72        
                  51.82     1:45.72 (53.90)                                        
  3 Ismailov, Max              9 Sachem-MR            2:06.11    1:49.31        
                  53.20     1:49.31 (56.11)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR               2:12.35    2:01.87        
                  58.73   2:01.87 (1:03.14)                                        
  5 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR               1:58.86    2:04.23        
                1:00.56   2:04.23 (1:03.67)                                        
  6 Penrose, Sean             10 Bluefish-MR          2:03.30    2:05.73        
                1:00.98   2:05.73 (1:04.75)                                        
  7 Bertini, Justin L          9 TVSC-MR              2:21.97    2:08.42        
                1:04.23   2:08.42 (1:04.19)                                        
  8 Ludecker, Dylan D          9 TVSC-MR              1:58.77    2:11.59        
                1:03.12   2:11.59 (1:08.47)                                        
  9 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR              2:13.67    2:12.93        
                1:05.41   2:12.93 (1:07.52)                                        
 10 Metzger, Alexander        10 Sachem-MR            2:37.05    2:16.16        
                1:09.38   2:16.16 (1:06.78)                                        
 11 Brady, Matthew J          10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:20.59        
                1:07.28   2:20.59 (1:13.31)                                        
 -- Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25         DQ        
                1:04.26                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler J            9 Bluefish-MR            36.41      37.56        
  2 McAlpine, Michael          9 HESMR-MR               43.79      40.08        
  3 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR               1:07.98      45.59        
  4 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                 53.16      48.36        
  5 Lesser, Larry P           10 Bluefish-MR            48.95      49.36        
  6 Snyder, Harrison L        10 Fins-Sc-SC             49.11      51.52        
  7 Metzger, Alexander        10 Sachem-MR            1:01.89      52.72        
  8 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                  52.50      54.75        
  9 Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.91        
 10 Murphy, AJ J              10 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.35        
 11 Sullivan, Raymond A       10 CSC-MR               1:26.18    1:12.28        
 12 Lopez, Christopher S       9 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:28.24        
 -- Labarge, Jacob             9 Bluefish-MR          1:20.10         DQ        
 -- Antonucci, Luke            9 Sachem-MR            1:04.23         DQ        
 -- Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Wynter, Benjamin S         9 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ismailov, Max              9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:48.49        
  2 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:00.47        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler J            9 Bluefish-MR          3:00.19    3:14.68        
                  42.42     1:32.64 (50.22)     2:31.33 (58.69)     3:14.68 (43.35)
  2 McAlpine, Michael          9 HESMR-MR             3:21.07    3:15.86        
                2:35.58     3:15.92 (40.34)         3:15.86 ( )                    
  3 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                3:40.19    3:40.81        
                  55.02     1:50.01 (54.99)   2:54.76 (1:04.75)     3:40.81 (46.05)
 -- Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               4:00.25         DQ        
                2:56.83     3:43.49 (46.66)              DQ ( )                    
 -- Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
                  48.27     1:47.36 (59.09)   2:52.55 (1:05.19)          DQ (48.95)
 -- Ismailov, Max              9 Sachem-MR            3:45.00         DQ        
                  50.81     1:46.10 (55.29)     2:42.58 (56.48)          DQ (50.41)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.99  ZONE
          32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR              30.84      30.60 JO     
  2 Furlong, John P           12 EDST-CT                31.50      31.12 JO     
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR              32.15      33.03        
  4 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                 31.99      33.35        
  5 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR              33.21      34.24        
  6 Maida, Travis M           12 HAA-MR                 34.15      34.82        
  7 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                 35.29      35.15        
  8 Li, Jonathon J            12 HAA-MR                 35.21      35.35        
  9 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR            35.65      35.48        
 10 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR                 36.04      36.18        
 11 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR                39.09      36.73        
 12 Boyle, Kevin              11 IA-MR                  38.90      36.74        
 13 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                 36.93      37.21        
 14 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                  37.53      38.41        
 15 Pappas, Robert B          11 TVSC-MR                46.52      39.72        
 16 Balzano, Christopher J    12 TVSC-MR                45.21      39.76        
 17 Wendt, Thomas J           12 Bluefish-MR            42.33      40.78        
 18 Maida, Trevor W           11 HAA-MR                 44.24      43.16        
 19 Tutone, Christopher L     12 Sachem-MR              41.69      43.40        
 20 Kalinousky, Adam J        12 TVSC-MR                45.62      44.14        
 21 Suslan, Ryan M            11 TVSC-MR                46.98      45.30        
 22 Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR              43.08      46.02        
 23 Rastegar, Andre T         11 TVSC-MR                48.75      49.12        
 24 Farrell, Luke M           11 HAA-MR                 57.60      55.36        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            1:10.92    1:09.48 JO     
                  33.63     1:09.48 (35.85)                                        
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:09.97    1:09.50 JO     
                  34.03     1:09.50 (35.47)                                        
  3 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:10.03    1:10.07 JO     
                  34.43     1:10.07 (35.64)                                        
  4 Furlong, John P           12 EDST-CT              1:13.65    1:12.77 JO     
                  34.54     1:12.77 (38.23)                                        
  5 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                1:16.80    1:13.99 JO     
                  35.90     1:13.99 (38.09)                                        
  6 Maida, Travis M           12 HAA-MR               1:15.44    1:14.71        
                  35.68     1:14.71 (39.03)                                        
  7 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            1:12.21    1:15.08        
                  35.90     1:15.08 (39.18)                                        
  8 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR          1:18.26    1:18.47        
                  37.45     1:18.47 (41.02)                                        
  9 Boyle, Kevin              11 IA-MR                1:23.17    1:19.29        
                  38.83     1:19.29 (40.46)                                        
 10 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR               1:18.85    1:19.69        
                  38.40     1:19.69 (41.29)                                        
 11 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR              1:25.04    1:20.08        
                  38.68     1:20.08 (41.40)                                        
 12 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:23.84    1:21.63        
                  39.38     1:21.63 (42.25)                                        
 13 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR               1:24.66    1:23.15        
                  38.95     1:23.15 (44.20)                                        
 14 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR               1:25.44    1:27.32        
                  40.04     1:27.32 (47.28)                                        
 15 Harrison, Liam F          11 IA-MR                1:36.87    1:30.18        
                  41.75     1:30.18 (48.43)                                        
 16 Tutone, Christopher L     12 Sachem-MR            1:39.33    1:32.17        
                  43.97     1:32.17 (48.20)                                        
 17 Pappas, Robert B          11 TVSC-MR              1:41.25    1:32.36        
                  42.57     1:32.36 (49.79)                                        
 18 Maida, Trevor W           11 HAA-MR               1:38.19    1:35.15        
                  44.37     1:35.15 (50.78)                                        
 19 Balzano, Christopher J    12 TVSC-MR              1:45.21    1:35.63        
                  42.90     1:35.63 (52.73)                                        
 20 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR              1:54.26    1:41.18        
                  45.41     1:41.18 (55.77)                                        
 21 Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR            1:35.14    1:41.66        
                  46.68     1:41.66 (54.98)                                        
 22 Kalinousky, Adam J        12 TVSC-MR              1:42.51    1:41.68        
                  46.95     1:41.68 (54.73)                                        
 23 Rastegar, Andre T         11 TVSC-MR              1:52.54    1:52.65        
                  55.13     1:52.65 (57.52)                                        
 24 Farrell, Luke M           11 HAA-MR               2:11.84    2:01.68        
                  56.70   2:01.68 (1:04.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.79  ZONE
        2:36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               2:33.21    2:29.77 JO     
                  35.57     1:14.36 (38.79)     1:53.77 (39.41)     2:29.77 (36.00)
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            2:26.74    2:30.48 JO     
                  35.29     1:13.92 (38.63)     1:53.39 (39.47)     2:30.48 (37.09)
  3 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            2:40.92    2:36.07 JO     
                  35.34     1:15.45 (40.11)     1:57.71 (42.26)     2:36.07 (38.36)
  4 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                2:43.23    2:36.33 JO     
                  37.23     1:18.19 (40.96)     1:58.39 (40.20)     2:36.33 (37.94)
  5 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            2:41.93    2:39.82        
                  36.22     1:17.04 (40.82)     1:58.59 (41.55)     2:39.82 (41.23)
  6 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               2:49.32    2:49.39        
                  37.46     1:21.93 (44.47)     2:05.85 (43.92)     2:49.39 (43.54)
  7 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR          2:49.89    2:50.25        
                  38.84     1:22.00 (43.16)     2:07.51 (45.51)     2:50.25 (42.74)
  8 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                3:36.18    2:54.67        
                  40.01     1:23.92 (43.91)     2:10.69 (46.77)     2:54.67 (43.98)
  9 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR               2:58.01    2:57.52        
                  40.11     1:26.48 (46.37)     2:13.35 (46.87)     2:57.52 (44.17)
 10 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               3:06.59    2:57.63        
                  41.70     1:29.86 (48.16)     2:16.26 (46.40)     2:57.63 (41.37)
 11 Boyle, Kevin              11 IA-MR                3:05.16    2:57.77        
                  40.98     1:28.16 (47.18)     2:16.36 (48.20)     2:57.77 (41.41)
 12 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:05.26        
                  42.62     1:32.02 (49.40)     2:20.60 (48.58)     3:05.26 (44.66)
 13 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                    NT    3:13.12        
                  40.19     1:30.50 (50.31)     2:24.71 (54.21)     3:13.12 (48.41)
 14 Harrison, Liam F          11 IA-MR                3:20.90    3:22.64        
                  44.85     1:37.19 (52.34)     2:31.75 (54.56)     3:22.64 (50.89)
 15 Tutone, Christopher L     12 Sachem-MR            3:59.64    3:28.00        
                  47.15     1:40.74 (53.59)     2:36.44 (55.70)     3:28.00 (51.56)
 16 Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR            3:45.74    3:45.46        
                  50.38     1:49.00 (58.62)     2:48.13 (59.13)     3:45.46 (57.33)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.39  ZONE
          39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR              38.17      40.10        
  2 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                  44.05      43.20        
  2 Li, Jonathon J            12 HAA-MR                 41.90      43.20        
  4 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR            44.16      45.13        
  5 Boyle, Kevin              11 IA-MR                  48.34      45.66        
  6 Tutone, Christopher L     12 Sachem-MR              50.14      46.04        
  7 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      48.98        
  8 Harrison, Liam F          11 IA-MR                  52.97      49.11        
  9 Maida, Trevor W           11 HAA-MR                 52.29      49.22        
 10 Balzano, Christopher J    12 TVSC-MR                52.14      49.67        
 11 Pappas, Robert B          11 TVSC-MR                46.58      51.30        
 12 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR                54.21      55.60        
 13 Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR              51.93      56.84        
 14 Rastegar, Andre T         11 TVSC-MR              1:04.25      57.57        
 15 Kalinousky, Adam J        12 TVSC-MR                54.12    1:01.27        
 16 Farrell, Luke M           11 HAA-MR               1:05.95    1:07.54        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:19.82    1:21.88 JO     
                  40.72     1:21.88 (41.16)                                        
  2 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            1:21.66    1:23.47 JO     
                  41.29     1:23.47 (42.18)                                        
  3 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:23.14    1:24.03 JO     
                  41.42     1:24.03 (42.61)                                        
  4 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            1:27.01    1:27.60 JO     
  5 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                1:33.42    1:29.64        
                  43.84     1:29.64 (45.80)                                        
  6 Li, Jonathon J            12 HAA-MR               2:15.25    1:31.49        
  7 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               1:30.51    1:32.43        
                  45.15     1:32.43 (47.28)                                        
  8 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                1:34.28    1:32.44        
                  44.65     1:32.44 (47.79)                                        
  9 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    1:33.85        
                  47.32     1:33.85 (46.53)                                        
 10 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR          1:32.46    1:34.74        
                  46.70     1:34.74 (48.04)                                        
 11 Boyle, Kevin              11 IA-MR                1:43.11    1:36.36        
                  48.59     1:36.36 (47.77)                                        
 12 Tutone, Christopher L     12 Sachem-MR            1:38.31    1:37.99        
                  48.90     1:37.99 (49.09)                                        
 13 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:46.93    1:39.07        
                  48.51     1:39.07 (50.56)                                        
 14 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR               1:39.91    1:40.59        
                  49.66     1:40.59 (50.93)                                        
 15 Harrison, Liam F          11 IA-MR                1:52.62    1:46.58        
 16 Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR            1:56.27    2:00.01        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR              37.61      37.82 ZONE   
  2 Furlong, John P           12 EDST-CT                39.06      38.37 ZONE   
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR              41.03      40.37 JO     
  4 Li, Jonathon J            12 HAA-MR                 42.39      43.79 JO     
  5 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR                47.65      46.97        
  6 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                 44.85      47.52        
  7 Balzano, Christopher J    12 TVSC-MR              1:02.10      48.48        
  8 Boyle, Kevin              11 IA-MR                  52.20      48.96        
  9 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR              54.51      49.50        
 10 Maida, Travis M           12 HAA-MR                 51.18      51.73        
 11 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                 52.70      51.81        
 12 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                 50.34      52.24        
 13 Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR              51.17      54.98        
 14 Wendt, Thomas J           12 Bluefish-MR            55.15      56.15        
 15 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                  59.66      56.34        
 16 Harrison, Liam F          11 IA-MR                1:03.05      57.50        
 17 Kalinousky, Adam J        12 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      58.31        
 18 Pappas, Robert B          11 TVSC-MR                55.24      58.39        
 19 Maida, Trevor W           11 HAA-MR                 58.61      58.78        
 20 Suslan, Ryan M            11 TVSC-MR                55.21      58.95        
 21 Tutone, Christopher L     12 Sachem-MR              59.96      59.92        
 22 Farrell, Luke M           11 HAA-MR               1:10.25    1:02.25        
 -- Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR                 58.27         DQ        
 -- Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Rastegar, Andre T         11 TVSC-MR              1:02.36         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            1:26.84    1:24.92 ZONE   
                  38.86     1:24.92 (46.06)                                        
  2 Furlong, John P           12 EDST-CT              1:26.80    1:25.96 ZONE   
                  40.62     1:25.96 (45.34)                                        
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:26.53    1:30.80 JO     
                  43.54     1:30.80 (47.26)                                        
  4 Li, Jonathon J            12 HAA-MR               1:31.54    1:36.07 JO     
                  45.13     1:36.07 (50.94)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR              1:41.16    1:41.59        
                  48.66     1:41.59 (52.93)                                        
  6 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:39.95    1:42.48        
                  49.17     1:42.48 (53.31)                                        
  7 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR               1:50.15    1:46.71        
                  50.86     1:46.71 (55.85)                                        
  8 Boyle, Kevin              11 IA-MR                1:48.51    1:49.55        
                  52.50     1:49.55 (57.05)                                        
  9 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:56.25    1:51.23        
                  54.72     1:51.23 (56.51)                                        
 10 Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR            2:08.53    1:57.64        
                  56.37   1:57.64 (1:01.27)                                        
 11 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    1:59.48        
                  56.66   1:59.48 (1:02.82)                                        
 12 Harrison, Liam F          11 IA-MR                2:15.90    2:01.48        
                  57.84   2:01.48 (1:03.64)                                        
 13 Maida, Trevor W           11 HAA-MR               2:02.40    2:01.96        
                1:00.46   2:01.96 (1:01.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.29  ZONE
          37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR              35.65      35.25 JO     
  2 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR              40.95      36.60 JO     
  3 Li, Jonathon J            12 HAA-MR                 37.72      37.87 JO     
  4 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                  42.43      39.07        
  5 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                 38.89      39.37        
  6 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                 39.38      40.51        
  7 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR                 40.84      40.53        
  8 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR              42.17      42.93        
  9 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                 47.31      45.01        
 10 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR                 48.19      46.71        
 11 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                  51.60      47.36        
 12 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR               1:20.00      50.44        
 13 Boyle, Kevin              11 IA-MR                  48.08      51.82        
 14 Harrison, Liam F          11 IA-MR                1:00.90      56.04        
 15 Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR              55.09      59.00        
 16 Tutone, Christopher L     12 Sachem-MR              59.56      59.72        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.89  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furlong, John P           12 EDST-CT              1:21.44    1:19.80 JO     
                  37.07     1:19.80 (42.73)                                        
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            1:19.83    1:21.21 JO     
                  37.71     1:21.21 (43.50)                                        
  3 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               1:25.79    1:26.06        
                  40.58     1:26.06 (45.48)                                        
  4 Maida, Travis M           12 HAA-MR               1:30.83    1:27.75        
                  39.14     1:27.75 (48.61)                                        
  5 Li, Jonathon J            12 HAA-MR               1:27.17    1:27.99        
                  38.91     1:27.99 (49.08)                                        
  6 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            1:31.53    1:30.08        
                  39.79     1:30.08 (50.29)                                        
  7 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR              1:32.65    1:32.43        
                  42.90     1:32.43 (49.53)                                        
  8 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:34.38        
                  43.93     1:34.38 (50.45)                                        
  9 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               1:28.20    1:35.03        
                  43.59     1:35.03 (51.44)                                        
 10 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            1:35.18    1:37.33        
                  43.11     1:37.33 (54.22)                                        
 11 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:49.50        
                  48.77   1:49.50 (1:00.73)                                        
 12 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                1:49.80    1:51.22        
                  50.02   1:51.22 (1:01.20)                                        
 13 Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR            2:03.34    2:08.63        
                  59.31   2:08.63 (1:09.32)                                        
 14 Tutone, Christopher L     12 Sachem-MR            2:14.86    2:15.68        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.49  ZONE
        3:02.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, Matthew J          12 Sachem-MR            2:44.91    2:45.77 JO     
                  37.67     1:20.43 (42.76)     2:09.11 (48.68)     2:45.77 (36.66)
  2 Furlong, John P           12 EDST-CT              3:00.69    2:56.56 JO     
                  39.23     1:26.77 (47.54)     2:15.75 (48.98)     2:56.56 (40.81)
  3 Byrne, Cameron A          12 Sachem-MR            3:03.30    2:57.71 JO     
                  39.24     1:27.52 (48.28)     2:17.91 (50.39)     2:57.71 (39.80)
  4 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR               2:57.46    3:00.34 JO     
                  42.28     1:26.60 (44.32)     2:23.05 (56.45)     3:00.34 (37.29)
  5 Rosa, Jack M              12 IA-MR                3:12.93    3:01.20 JO     
                2:22.06     3:01.16 (39.10)      3:01.20 (0.04)                    
  6 Maida, Travis M           12 HAA-MR               3:04.29    3:05.37        
                  39.32     1:28.04 (48.72)     2:24.76 (56.72)     3:05.37 (40.61)
  7 Li, Jonathon J            12 HAA-MR               3:07.08    3:09.33        
                  41.54     1:31.05 (49.51)     2:25.41 (54.36)     3:09.33 (43.92)
  8 Penteck, Christopher M    12 Sachem-MR            3:04.91    3:11.65        
                  42.82     1:30.43 (47.61)   2:31.00 (1:00.57)     3:11.65 (40.65)
  9 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR              3:32.93    3:15.84        
 10 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR               4:20.00    3:27.94        
 11 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR               3:47.43    3:27.99        
 12 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR               5:06.84    3:29.35        
 13 Tutone, Christopher L     12 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:47.84        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZONE
          30.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Christopher P     13 CSC-MR                 30.75      29.01 JO     
  2 Murphy, Robert M          13 CSC-MR                 30.70      29.26 JO     
  3 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR              29.32      30.60        
  4 Genovese, Timothy J       14 Bluefish-MR            30.73      30.68        
  5 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR              37.01      31.32        
  6 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR                38.17      32.12        
  7 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                  31.94      32.27        
  8 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR                33.43      32.55        
  9 Link, Bryan T             13 IA-UN-MR               31.01      33.12        
 10 Umile, Bradford           14 Sachem-MR              46.65      33.17        
 11 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR                32.92      33.38        
 12 Schrager, Nicholas C      13 Sachem-MR              43.79      45.16        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.09  ZONE
        1:05.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            1:03.68    1:05.08 JO     
                  31.16     1:05.08 (33.92)                                        
  2 Genovese, Timothy J       14 Bluefish-MR          1:07.35    1:06.59        
                  31.86     1:06.59 (34.73)                                        
  3 Wilson, Timothy           13 Sachem-MR            1:06.26    1:06.79        
                  31.87     1:06.79 (34.92)                                        
  4 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            1:21.20    1:08.80        
                  32.99     1:08.80 (35.81)                                        
  5 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                1:07.30    1:09.87        
                  33.34     1:09.87 (36.53)                                        
  6 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              1:11.83    1:10.87        
                  34.52     1:10.87 (36.35)                                        
  7 Link, Bryan T             13 IA-UN-MR             1:04.70    1:12.28        
                  35.12     1:12.28 (37.16)                                        
  8 DeKoning, Matthew J       14 Sachem-MR            1:21.00    1:14.61        
                  35.47     1:14.61 (39.14)                                        
  9 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              1:14.30    1:14.80        
                  35.83     1:14.80 (38.97)                                        
 10 Umile, Bradford           14 Sachem-MR            1:32.77    1:15.45        
                  34.58     1:15.45 (40.87)                                        
 11 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:12.43    1:19.69        
                  35.71     1:19.69 (43.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  ZONE
        2:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Christopher P     13 CSC-MR               2:43.00    2:20.92 JO     
                  32.63     1:08.42 (35.79)     1:45.24 (36.82)     2:20.92 (35.68)
  2 Murphy, Robert M          13 CSC-MR               2:29.30    2:21.77 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.35 (36.70)   2:21.77 (1:12.42)                    
  3 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            2:18.12    2:22.10 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.73 (36.20)     1:46.44 (37.71)     2:22.10 (35.66)
  4 Wilson, Timothy           13 Sachem-MR            2:23.67    2:24.01 JO     
                  32.58     1:09.15 (36.57)     1:47.11 (37.96)     2:24.01 (36.90)
  5 Genovese, Timothy J       14 Bluefish-MR          2:29.33    2:26.46        
                  32.75     1:10.23 (37.48)     1:49.48 (39.25)     2:26.46 (36.98)
  6 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            3:06.94    2:34.51        
                  34.35     1:14.37 (40.02)     1:54.33 (39.96)     2:34.51 (40.18)
  7 Umile, Bradford           14 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:53.43        
                  36.65     1:23.23 (46.58)     2:11.77 (48.54)     2:53.43 (41.66)
  8 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            2:41.23    2:59.00        
                  39.08     1:27.21 (48.13)     2:14.80 (47.59)     2:59.00 (44.20)
  9 Fleming, Ryan J           14 Sachem-MR            3:52.81    3:26.65        
                  45.79     1:40.34 (54.55)     2:36.36 (56.02)     3:26.65 (50.29)
 10 Schrager, Nicholas C      13 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    3:43.18        
                  47.63     1:44.90 (57.27)   2:46.41 (1:01.51)     3:43.18 (56.77)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  ZONE
        1:16.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genovese, Timothy J       14 Bluefish-MR          1:12.39    1:12.20 JO     
                  35.38     1:12.20 (36.82)                                        
  2 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            1:16.05    1:16.40 JO     
                  36.18     1:16.40 (40.22)                                        
  3 Cannon, Christopher P     13 CSC-MR               1:16.55    1:17.96        
                  38.19     1:17.96 (39.77)                                        
  4 Wilson, Timothy           13 Sachem-MR            1:23.76    1:18.58        
                  37.51     1:18.58 (41.07)                                        
  5 Murphy, Robert M          13 CSC-MR               1:23.85    1:21.27        
                  38.69     1:21.27 (42.58)                                        
  6 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            1:43.90    1:23.75        
                  41.39     1:23.75 (42.36)                                        
  7 Umile, Bradford           14 Sachem-MR            1:52.06    1:32.02        
                  43.12     1:32.02 (48.90)                                        
  8 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:30.86    1:37.79        
                  46.38     1:37.79 (51.41)                                        
  9 Fleming, Ryan J           14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:53.41        
                  53.56     1:53.41 (59.85)                                        
 -- Schrager, Nicholas C      13 Sachem-MR            1:53.60         DQ        
                  54.87                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.79  ZONE
        2:45.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genovese, Timothy J       14 Bluefish-MR          2:35.22    2:35.53 JO     
                  36.38     1:15.14 (38.76)     1:56.28 (41.14)     2:35.53 (39.25)
  2 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            2:44.65    2:45.72 JO     
                  37.45     1:19.43 (41.98)     2:03.82 (44.39)     2:45.72 (41.90)
  3 Wilson, Timothy           13 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:47.64        
                  39.05     1:22.20 (43.15)     2:05.63 (43.43)     2:47.64 (42.01)
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                2:46.30    2:47.66        
                  39.38     1:22.23 (42.85)     2:05.81 (43.58)     2:47.66 (41.85)
  5 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:58.01        
                  39.46     1:25.95 (46.49)     2:13.03 (47.08)     2:58.01 (44.98)
  6 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              3:10.25    2:58.96        
                  45.06     1:31.04 (45.98)   2:58.96 (1:27.92)                    
  7 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              2:51.24    3:00.64        
                  41.81     1:26.88 (45.07)     2:14.80 (47.92)     3:00.64 (45.84)
  8 Link, Bryan T             13 IA-UN-MR             2:45.80    3:07.72        
                  44.47     1:31.23 (46.76)     2:20.08 (48.85)     3:07.72 (47.64)
  9 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            3:13.42    3:08.76        
                  44.39     1:33.12 (48.73)     2:22.12 (49.00)     3:08.76 (46.64)
 10 DeKoning, Matthew J       14 Sachem-MR            3:30.43    3:14.34        
                  44.29     1:32.21 (47.92)     2:23.68 (51.47)     3:14.34 (50.66)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZONE
        1:26.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Timothy           13 Sachem-MR            1:25.16    1:27.20        
                  41.63     1:27.20 (45.57)                                        
  2 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            1:31.05    1:31.25        
                  42.88     1:31.25 (48.37)                                        
  3 Link, Bryan T             13 IA-UN-MR             1:22.80    1:31.40        
                  44.00     1:31.40 (47.40)                                        
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                1:40.12    1:33.95        
                  45.11     1:33.95 (48.84)                                        
  5 Umile, Bradford           14 Sachem-MR            1:33.85    1:34.72        
                  44.02     1:34.72 (50.70)                                        
  6 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:34.94        
                  43.81     1:34.94 (51.13)                                        
  7 Barr, Daniel L            14 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:44.02        
                  50.76     1:44.02 (53.26)                                        
  8 Burke, James T            13 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:44.35        
                  50.22     1:44.35 (54.13)                                        
  9 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:39.56    1:44.68        
                  48.62     1:44.68 (56.06)                                        
 10 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              1:40.64    1:46.28        
                  51.40     1:46.28 (54.88)                                        
 11 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              1:48.14    1:55.59        
                  55.06   1:55.59 (1:00.53)                                        
 12 DeKoning, Matthew J       14 Sachem-MR            1:46.73    1:59.16        
                  57.32   1:59.16 (1:01.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.49  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Umile, Bradford           14 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:27.34        
                  46.03     1:39.64 (53.61)     2:34.48 (54.84)     3:27.34 (52.86)
  2 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              3:32.01    3:30.38        
                  49.54     1:43.60 (54.06)     2:36.82 (53.22)     3:30.38 (53.56)
  3 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              3:35.62    3:34.11        
                  50.21     1:44.67 (54.46)     2:40.70 (56.03)     3:34.11 (53.41)
  4 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            3:38.66    3:35.71        
                  50.41     1:46.24 (55.83)     2:40.98 (54.74)     3:35.71 (54.73)
  5 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              3:40.21    3:52.79        
                  53.52     1:53.26 (59.74)   2:54.56 (1:01.30)     3:52.79 (58.23)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.09  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M          13 CSC-MR               1:18.56    1:09.85 JO     
  2 Cannon, Christopher P     13 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:13.04 JO     
                  33.97     1:13.04 (39.07)                                        
  3 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            1:12.71    1:14.53        
  4 Genovese, Timothy J       14 Bluefish-MR          1:20.03    1:17.49        
  5 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                1:22.98    1:18.44        
  6 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:21.50        
  7 Link, Bryan T             13 IA-UN-MR             1:17.80    1:28.04        
  8 Schnebel, Charles R       13 TVSC-MR              1:29.85    1:29.04        
  9 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:36.07        
                  43.86     1:36.07 (52.21)                                        
 -- DeKoning, Matthew J       14 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
                  49.08        DQ (1:00.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:30.69  ZONE
        2:49.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M          13 CSC-MR               2:57.26    2:51.67        
                  33.71     1:14.97 (41.26)     2:01.19 (46.22)     2:51.67 (50.48)
  2 Cannon, Christopher P     13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:53.41        
                  36.65     1:19.47 (42.82)     2:06.22 (46.75)     2:53.41 (47.19)
  3 Wilson, Timothy           13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:01.72        
                  37.13     1:21.18 (44.05)     2:10.52 (49.34)     3:01.72 (51.20)
  4 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:15.17        
                  38.92     1:27.04 (48.12)     2:21.18 (54.14)     3:15.17 (53.99)
  5 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:36.37        
                  45.91     1:40.68 (54.77)     2:39.11 (58.43)     3:36.37 (57.26)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.39  ZONE
        2:43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Stephen          14 Sachem-MR            2:38.58    2:41.55 JO     
                2:06.42     2:41.66 (35.24)         2:41.55 ( )                    
  2 Genovese, Timothy J       14 Bluefish-MR          2:38.54    2:46.22        
                  35.60     1:16.25 (40.65)     2:08.47 (52.22)     2:46.22 (37.75)
  3 Cannon, Christopher P     13 CSC-MR               2:42.93    2:47.38        
                  35.46     1:20.48 (45.02)     2:12.43 (51.95)     2:47.38 (34.95)
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        13 IA-MR                2:44.03    2:48.30        
                  36.29     1:19.59 (43.30)     2:11.19 (51.60)     2:48.30 (37.11)
  5 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:55.52        
                  38.61     1:24.22 (45.61)     2:17.74 (53.52)     2:55.52 (37.78)
  6 Hoffman, David J          13 TVSC-MR              2:54.21    2:57.90        
                  38.83     1:25.09 (46.26)     2:20.03 (54.94)     2:57.90 (37.87)
  7 Link, Bryan T             13 IA-UN-MR             2:50.80    3:01.27        
                  38.72     1:26.77 (48.05)     2:19.04 (52.27)     3:01.27 (42.23)
  8 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            3:11.64    3:17.57        
                  43.93     1:37.22 (53.29)     2:32.81 (55.59)     3:17.57 (44.76)
  9 DeKoning, Matthew J       14 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:18.51        
                  50.55     1:40.52 (49.97)     2:36.59 (56.07)     3:18.51 (41.92)
 -- Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR              3:12.08         DQ        
                2:23.17     3:01.59 (38.42)          DQ (31.11)                    
 -- Schrager, Nicholas C      13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00         DQ        
                1:00.68   2:07.04 (1:06.36)   3:37.65 (1:30.61)          DQ (54.91)
 -- Murphy, Robert M          13 CSC-MR               2:55.84         DQ        
                2:11.81     2:47.73 (35.92)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.99  ZONE
          28.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR              28.70      27.97 JO     
  2 Herzog, Adam H            16 Bluefish-MR            29.10      28.34 JO     
  3 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR              28.70      28.51 JO     
  4 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR               30.12      29.80        
  4 Wendt, William D          15 Bluefish-MR            29.01      29.80        
  6 Mills, Brad T             15 EDST-CT                30.86      31.36        
  7 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR                 33.78      31.58        
  8 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       16 CSC-MR                 32.63      31.65        
  9 Jackson, Matthew H        17 Sachem-MR              35.00      31.85        
 10 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR              32.39      32.11        
 11 Sullivan, James D         16 CSC-MR                 35.00      33.59        
 -- Nickey, Lowell            15 Bluefish-MR            28.70         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.29  ZONE
        1:02.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nickey, Lowell            15 Bluefish-MR          1:02.73      59.47 JO     
                  29.31       59.47 (30.16)                                        
  2 Herzog, Adam H            16 Bluefish-MR          1:03.01    1:00.66 JO     
                  29.18     1:00.66 (31.48)                                        
  3 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            1:02.70    1:01.57 JO     
                  29.49     1:01.57 (32.08)                                        
  4 Rein III, John L          17 Sachem-MR            1:02.70    1:02.54 JO     
                  30.21     1:02.54 (32.33)                                        
  5 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR            1:02.70    1:02.88        
                  29.78     1:02.88 (33.10)                                        
  6 Wendt, William D          15 Bluefish-MR          1:03.01    1:03.82        
                  30.33     1:03.82 (33.49)                                        
  7 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR             1:06.99    1:06.51        
                  31.29     1:06.51 (35.22)                                        
  8 Mills, Brad T             15 EDST-CT              1:10.90    1:08.83        
                  33.11     1:08.83 (35.72)                                        
  9 Pujals, Taylor J          17 Bluefish-MR          1:09.95    1:10.45        
                  33.75     1:10.45 (36.70)                                        
 10 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            1:10.19    1:10.46        
                  34.33     1:10.46 (36.13)                                        
 11 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               1:13.15    1:10.82        
                  33.31     1:10.82 (37.51)                                        
 12 Sullivan, James D         16 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:14.21        
                  34.31     1:14.21 (39.90)                                        
 13 Jackson, Matthew H        17 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:21.57        
                  33.11     1:21.57 (48.46)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.69  ZONE
        2:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nickey, Lowell            15 Bluefish-MR          2:16.00    2:13.09 JO     
                  27.47     1:04.40 (36.93)     1:40.01 (35.61)     2:13.09 (33.08)
  2 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR            2:16.00    2:14.25 JO     
                  30.51     1:04.64 (34.13)     1:40.05 (35.41)     2:14.25 (34.20)
  3 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            2:16.09    2:17.26        
                  31.37     1:06.76 (35.39)     1:43.36 (36.60)     2:17.26 (33.90)
  4 Rein III, John L          17 Sachem-MR            2:18.03    2:17.61        
                  32.18     1:07.54 (35.36)     1:44.33 (36.79)     2:17.61 (33.28)
  5 Wendt, William D          15 Bluefish-MR          2:17.69    2:20.00        
                  31.01     1:06.97 (35.96)     1:44.32 (37.35)     2:20.00 (35.68)
  6 Ryan, Michael C           17 Sachem-MR            2:28.37    2:24.49        
                  30.25     1:06.37 (36.12)     1:46.46 (40.09)     2:24.49 (38.03)
  7 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            2:28.43    2:32.87        
                  36.00     1:15.14 (39.14)     1:54.34 (39.20)     2:32.87 (38.53)
  8 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               2:43.10    2:42.21        
                  36.19     1:17.61 (41.42)     2:00.67 (43.06)     2:42.21 (41.54)
  9 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       16 CSC-MR               2:33.25    2:50.03        
 10 Sullivan, James D         16 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:05.13        
                  39.62     1:27.68 (48.06)     2:18.62 (50.94)     3:05.13 (46.51)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.69  ZONE
        1:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            1:12.64    1:12.45        
                  35.44     1:12.45 (37.01)                                        
  2 Ryan, Michael C           17 Sachem-MR            1:28.20    1:12.84        
                  33.86     1:12.84 (38.98)                                        
  3 Wendt, William D          15 Bluefish-MR          1:13.45    1:16.33        
                  36.44     1:16.33 (39.89)                                        
  4 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR            1:15.54    1:16.41        
                  36.60     1:16.41 (39.81)                                        
  5 Rein III, John L          17 Sachem-MR            1:17.29    1:20.39        
                  39.19     1:20.39 (41.20)                                        
  6 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            1:21.38    1:23.24        
                  40.63     1:23.24 (42.61)                                        
  7 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       16 CSC-MR               1:33.32    1:27.54        
                  42.30     1:27.54 (45.24)                                        
  8 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               1:29.31    1:28.05        
                  42.64     1:28.05 (45.41)                                        
  9 Sullivan, James D         16 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:33.98        
                  45.07     1:33.98 (48.91)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZONE
        2:34.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR            2:43.11    2:39.27        
                  36.75     1:16.63 (39.88)     1:58.11 (41.48)     2:39.27 (41.16)
  2 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            2:41.44    2:40.28        
                  37.46     1:18.11 (40.65)     2:00.68 (42.57)     2:40.28 (39.60)
  3 Mills, Brad T             15 EDST-CT              2:47.24    2:47.27        
                  37.99                             2:04.37 ( )     2:47.27 (42.90)
  4 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            2:51.56    2:49.01        
                  41.34     1:24.48 (43.14)     2:07.90 (43.42)     2:49.01 (41.11)
  5 Rein III, John L          17 Sachem-MR            3:00.70    2:58.28        
                  40.69     1:26.93 (46.24)     2:13.74 (46.81)     2:58.28 (44.54)
  6 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               3:19.73    3:12.14        
                  45.38     1:33.84 (48.46)     2:23.49 (49.65)     3:12.14 (48.65)
  7 Sullivan, James D         16 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:23.98        
                  45.21     1:38.51 (53.30)     2:33.19 (54.68)     3:23.98 (50.79)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.09  ZONE
        1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR             1:24.58    1:24.22        
                  40.18     1:24.22 (44.04)                                        
  2 Wendt, William D          15 Bluefish-MR          1:22.08    1:24.26        
                  39.50     1:24.26 (44.76)                                        
  3 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            1:26.31    1:24.66        
                  39.90     1:24.66 (44.76)                                        
  4 Pujals, Taylor J          17 Bluefish-MR          1:26.97    1:31.91        
                  43.68     1:31.91 (48.23)                                        
  5 Sullivan, James D         16 CSC-MR               1:23.00    1:46.12        
                  48.71     1:46.12 (57.41)                                        
  6 Jackson, Matthew H        17 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:51.03        
                  48.41   1:51.03 (1:02.62)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.79  ZONE
        2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            3:20.08    3:02.74        
                  41.14     1:28.47 (47.33)     2:17.39 (48.92)     3:02.74 (45.35)
  2 Wendt, William D          15 Bluefish-MR          3:15.67    3:03.43        
                  41.64     1:29.03 (47.39)     2:16.34 (47.31)     3:03.43 (47.09)
  3 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR             3:08.77    3:05.68        
                  41.01     1:28.20 (47.19)     2:18.16 (49.96)     3:05.68 (47.52)
  4 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR            3:08.75    3:08.07        
                  41.95     1:29.54 (47.59)     2:19.75 (50.21)     3:08.07 (48.32)
  5 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       16 CSC-MR               3:32.47    3:28.62        
                  45.41     1:37.44 (52.03)     2:33.42 (55.98)     3:28.62 (55.20)
  6 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            3:29.08    3:31.97        
                  51.14     1:44.25 (53.11)     2:38.89 (54.64)     3:31.97 (53.08)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  ZONE
        1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nickey, Lowell            15 Bluefish-MR          1:12.34    1:07.38 JO     
                  31.37     1:07.38 (36.01)                                        
  2 Wendt, William D          15 Bluefish-MR          1:10.87    1:10.10        
                  32.19     1:10.10 (37.91)                                        
  3 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR            1:17.50    1:11.82        
                  33.30     1:11.82 (38.52)                                        
  4 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR             1:13.58    1:11.88        
                  33.08     1:11.88 (38.80)                                        
  5 Herzog, Adam H            16 Bluefish-MR          1:11.14    1:12.17        
                  32.28     1:12.17 (39.89)                                        
  6 Mills, Brad T             15 EDST-CT              1:18.38    1:13.21        
                  33.75     1:13.21 (39.46)                                        
  7 Pamlanye, Matthew S       15 Sachem-MR            1:16.74    1:13.87        
                  33.03     1:13.87 (40.84)                                        
  8 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            1:29.76    1:25.08        
                  40.52     1:25.08 (44.56)                                        
  9 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               3:00.00    1:37.12        
                  41.42     1:37.12 (55.70)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:21.29  ZONE
        2:36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, William D          15 Bluefish-MR          2:41.13    2:39.26        
  2 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:45.66        
  3 Rein III, John L          17 Sachem-MR            3:04.69    3:05.96        
  4 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            3:13.07    3:15.20        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.59  ZONE
        2:36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nickey, Lowell            15 Bluefish-MR          2:39.70    2:34.99 JO     
                  31.64     1:14.44 (42.80)     2:01.75 (47.31)     2:34.99 (33.24)
  2 Herzog, Adam H            16 Bluefish-MR          2:38.09    2:36.24 JO     
                  32.71     1:11.44 (38.73)     2:03.28 (51.84)     2:36.24 (32.96)
  3 Donaghy, Collin J         17 Sachem-MR            2:38.14    2:37.41        
                  33.12     1:15.33 (42.21)     2:02.33 (47.00)     2:37.41 (35.08)
  4 Wendt, William D          15 Bluefish-MR          2:38.19    2:37.63        
                  32.77     1:14.55 (41.78)     2:01.37 (46.82)     2:37.63 (36.26)
  5 Mills, Brad T             15 EDST-CT              2:42.54    2:40.43        
                  33.21     1:16.09 (42.88)     2:01.37 (45.28)     2:40.43 (39.06)
  6 Link, Kenneth R           17 IA-UN-MR             2:44.65    2:47.62        
                  33.40     1:20.50 (47.10)     2:08.32 (47.82)     2:47.62 (39.30)
  7 Rein III, John L          17 Sachem-MR            3:13.52    2:52.32        
                  35.15     1:19.49 (44.34)     2:13.41 (53.92)     2:52.32 (38.91)
  8 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR            2:53.00    2:56.18        
                  41.51     1:24.96 (43.45)     2:18.90 (53.94)     2:56.18 (37.28)
  9 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR               3:18.61    3:12.66        
                  40.58     1:29.53 (48.95)   2:30.98 (1:01.45)     3:12.66 (41.68)