2008 MR Sachem Winter Swim Meet - 1/4/2008 to 1/5/2008             

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shutowich, Emily     8 TVSC-MR                18.42      17.18         20  
  2 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                  19.59      17.51         17  
  3 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 17.91      17.80         16  
  4 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-MR                  18.09      18.05         15  
  5 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 18.42      18.09         13.5
  5 Adams, Hayley N      8 TVSC-MR                18.12      18.09         13.5
  7 Ryan, MariKate       8 Hurricanes-MR          18.27      18.21         12  
  8 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                  18.79      18.49         11  
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa   8 TVSC-MR                19.54      18.58          9  
 10 Yavid, Jennifer D    8 North Shore-MR         21.73      18.62          7  
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         18.37      18.70          6  
 12 Gensch, Leighann L   8 IA-MR                  20.15      18.76          5  
 13 Freund, Jessica N    7 Sachem-MR              22.15      19.10          4  
 14 Silva, Samantha      8 Sachem-MR              19.38      19.30          3  
 15 Hart, Ashley J       8 North Shore-MR         25.00      19.31          2  
 16 Hensler, Layla H     7 Hurricanes-MR          21.19      19.51          1  
 17 Karl, Alyssa T       8 CSC-MR                 21.15      19.78        
 18 Burke, Erin A        8 TVSC-MR                21.89      20.33        
 19 Duspiva, Amanda      8 Sachem-MR              19.34      20.94        
 20 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR                 21.06      21.23        
 21 McCullough, Megan    7 TVSC-MR                22.37      21.30        
 22 Sarubbi, Amanda R    8 TVSC-MR                22.88      21.59        
 23 Donnelly, Danielle   8 North Shore-MR         23.46      21.71        
 24 Howard, Grace J      7 Hurricanes-MR          21.38      22.01        
 25 Schuppert, Christi   8 CSC-MR                 28.06      22.45        
 26 Ostrander, Bethany   8 TVSC-MR                22.24      23.14        
 26 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR                 24.71      23.14        
 28 Broder, Amber        8 North Shore-MR         30.00      23.32        
 29 Loguercio, Julia H   8 TVSC-MR                23.93      23.38        
 30 Diehl, Michelle M    8 Sachem-MR              45.00      23.53        
 31 Enzinger, Emily I    7 Sachem-MR              22.11      23.57        
 32 Wetherbee, Hailey    6 Sachem-MR              23.41      23.78        
 33 O'Hagan, Alanna N    7 Sachem-MR              45.00      25.03        
 34 Stampelos, Georgin   8 TVSC-MR                24.74      25.49        
 35 Wang, Elizabeth T    7 TVSC-MR                28.77      26.16        
 36 Taylor, Victoria A   7 Sachem-MR              45.13      26.54        
 37 Brown, Erin D        7 North Shore-MR         25.00      29.23        
 38 Koscinski, Emma W    6 North Shore-MR         35.00      31.12        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Ashley J       8 North Shore-MR         26.00      20.38         20  
  2 Ryan, MariKate       8 Hurricanes-MR          22.50      20.74         17  
  3 Adams, Hayley N      8 TVSC-MR                20.73      20.82         16  
  4 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 21.12      21.49         15  
  5 Burke, Erin A        8 TVSC-MR                22.02      21.67         14  
  6 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-MR                  22.65      22.04         13  
  7 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                  25.49      22.26         12  
  8 Gensch, Leighann L   8 IA-MR                  24.14      22.43         11  
  9 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 21.31      22.52          9  
 10 Silva, Samantha      8 Sachem-MR              23.65      22.95          7  
 11 Freund, Jessica N    7 Sachem-MR              27.14      23.01          6  
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         21.61      23.38          5  
 13 Yavid, Jennifer D    8 North Shore-MR         23.28      24.07          4  
 14 Shutowich, Emily     8 TVSC-MR                21.86      24.44          3  
 15 Hensler, Layla H     7 Hurricanes-MR          23.15      25.28          2  
 16 Schuppert, Christi   8 CSC-MR                 25.93      25.64          1  
 17 McCullough, Megan    7 TVSC-MR                25.72      25.97        
 18 Karl, Alyssa T       8 CSC-MR                 27.11      26.06        
 19 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR                 26.20      26.30        
 20 Enzinger, Emily I    7 Sachem-MR              25.43      26.33        
 20 Taylor, Victoria A   7 Sachem-MR              27.83      26.33        
 22 Sarubbi, Amanda R    8 TVSC-MR                27.72      26.35        
 23 Duspiva, Amanda      8 Sachem-MR              25.58      26.53        
 24 Bonneville, Alyssa   8 TVSC-MR                23.21      26.70        
 25 Ostrander, Bethany   8 TVSC-MR                23.79      27.10        
 26 Donnelly, Danielle   8 North Shore-MR         28.11      27.48        
 27 Loguercio, Julia H   8 TVSC-MR                27.65      27.60        
 28 Diehl, Michelle M    8 Sachem-MR              30.00      27.88        
 29 O'Hagan, Alanna N    7 Sachem-MR              30.00      28.09        
 30 Broder, Amber        8 North Shore-MR         30.00      28.33        
 31 Stampelos, Georgin   8 TVSC-MR                28.03      28.36        
 32 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR                 29.41      28.57        
 33 Wetherbee, Hailey    6 Sachem-MR              27.82      29.34        
 34 Koscinski, Emma W    6 North Shore-MR         35.00      30.94        
 35 Wang, Elizabeth T    7 TVSC-MR                30.21      31.50        
 36 Howard, Grace J      7 Hurricanes-MR          27.70      31.97        
 37 Brown, Erin D        7 North Shore-MR         26.00      34.65        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                  27.22      24.75         20  
  2 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                  27.93      25.91         17  
  3 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 26.50      26.07         16  
  4 Hart, Ashley J       8 North Shore-MR         28.00      26.11         15  
  5 Howard, Grace J      7 Hurricanes-MR          27.16      27.18         14  
  6 Broder, Amber        8 North Shore-MR         30.00      28.69         13  
  7 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         29.06      28.90         12  
  8 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR                 28.78      31.50         11  
  9 Freund, Jessica N    7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      34.27          9  
 10 Wetherbee, Hailey    6 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      35.14          7  
 11 Loguercio, Julia H   8 TVSC-MR                42.34      36.24          6  
 12 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR                 34.22      39.00          5  
 -- Silva, Samantha      8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Hensler, Layla H     7 Hurricanes-MR          30.00         DQ        
 -- Enzinger, Emily I    7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Brown, Erin D        7 North Shore-MR         28.00         DQ        
 -- Diehl, Michelle M    8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Victoria A   7 Sachem-MR              34.73         DQ        
 -- Duspiva, Amanda      8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- O'Hagan, Alanna N    7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, MariKate       8 Hurricanes-MR          18.69      19.33         20  
  2 Shutowich, Emily     8 TVSC-MR                21.92      19.50         17  
  3 Yavid, Jennifer D    8 North Shore-MR         27.96      21.34         16  
  4 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                  23.60      21.91         15  
  5 Gensch, Leighann L   8 IA-MR                  26.18      22.00         14  
  6 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-MR                  22.40      22.47         13  
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa   8 TVSC-MR                24.90      22.80         12  
  8 Adams, Hayley N      8 TVSC-MR                25.10      23.92         11  
  9 Karl, Alyssa T       8 CSC-MR                 28.60      24.55          9  
 10 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 23.68      24.86          7  
 11 Burke, Erin A        8 TVSC-MR                27.06      24.97          6  
 12 McCullough, Megan    7 TVSC-MR                32.65      25.46          5  
 13 Donnelly, Danielle   8 North Shore-MR         29.00      27.02          4  
 14 Ostrander, Bethany   8 TVSC-MR                26.58      27.20          3  
 15 Sarubbi, Amanda R    8 TVSC-MR                29.87      29.56          2  
 16 Stampelos, Georgin   8 TVSC-MR                34.17      33.15          1  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR               1:07.45    1:06.82 ZQ      20  
                                  32.60 ( )     1:06.82 (34.22)                    
  2 Walsh, Cassidy J    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.00    1:06.97 ZQ      17  
                                  31.93 ( )     1:06.97 (35.04)                    
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:10.87    1:09.55 JO      16  
                                  34.17 ( )     1:09.55 (35.38)                    
  4 Cebulski, Dana Mar  10 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.87    1:09.72 JO      15  
                                  33.77 ( )     1:09.72 (35.95)                    
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                1:10.63    1:11.22 JO      14  
                                  34.38 ( )     1:11.22 (36.84)                    
  6 Vairo, Jessica N    10 TVSC-MR              1:09.50    1:11.39 JO      13  
                                  34.54 ( )     1:11.39 (36.85)                    
  7 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-MR                1:14.71    1:13.66 SILV    12  
                                  35.14 ( )     1:13.66 (38.52)                    
  8 Wang, Katie E        9 TVSC-MR              1:14.20    1:13.82 SILV    11  
                                  35.87 ( )     1:13.82 (37.95)                    
  9 DeCara, Caitlyn C   10 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.75    1:15.53 SILV     9  
                                  35.16 ( )     1:15.53 (40.37)                    
 10 Reumann, Kaylee E    9 North Shore-MR       1:16.06    1:16.06 SILV     7  
                                  36.44 ( )     1:16.06 (39.62)                    
 11 Stanco, Alexa N     10 TVSC-MR              1:16.19    1:16.42 SILV     6  
                                  36.76 ( )     1:16.42 (39.66)                    
 12 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR              1:15.78    1:16.49 SILV     5  
                                  37.49 ( )     1:16.49 (39.00)                    
 13 Baldassare, Brooke   9 WISC-MR              1:19.73    1:16.85 SILV     4  
                                  36.03 ( )     1:16.85 (40.82)                    
 14 Doveala, Jane-e E   10 HAA-MR               1:18.23    1:17.16 SILV     3  
                                  38.96 ( )     1:17.16 (38.20)                    
 15 Kanfer, Sarah M      9 IA-MR                1:26.66    1:18.02 SILV     2  
                                  36.66 ( )     1:18.02 (41.36)                    
 16 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:19.23    1:19.04 SILV     1  
                                  37.93 ( )     1:19.04 (41.11)                    
 17 Betterbed, Dominqu  10 TVSC-MR              1:24.52    1:19.15 SILV   
                                  37.44 ( )     1:19.15 (41.71)                    
 18 O'Neil, Taylor A     9 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:19.46 SILV   
                                  37.40 ( )     1:19.46 (42.06)                    
 19 Jang, Esther H      10 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:19.56 SILV   
                                  36.60 ( )     1:19.56 (42.96)                    
 20 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR               1:20.91    1:19.60 SILV   
                                  38.69 ( )     1:19.60 (40.91)                    
 21 Greatsinger, Jilli  10 WISC-MR              1:17.95    1:19.84 SILV   
                                  36.23 ( )     1:19.84 (43.61)                    
 22 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR              1:18.68    1:19.91 SILV   
                                  38.43 ( )     1:19.91 (41.48)                    
 23 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               1:20.58    1:19.99 SILV   
                                  38.45 ( )     1:19.99 (41.54)                    
 23 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR               1:20.17    1:19.99 SILV   
                                  37.88 ( )     1:19.99 (42.11)                    
 25 Hensler, Mahalia C  10 Hurricanes-MR        1:29.01    1:20.14 SILV   
                                  37.31 ( )     1:20.14 (42.83)                    
 26 Parbst, Hannah M    10 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:21.15 SILV   
                                  37.99 ( )     1:21.15 (43.16)                    
 27 Baker, Aileen G      9 Sachem-MR            1:22.76    1:21.40 SILV   
                                  37.68 ( )     1:21.40 (43.72)                    
 28 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              1:20.38    1:21.59        
                                  38.42 ( )     1:21.59 (43.17)                    
 29 Haedrich, Emma       9 WISC-MR              1:32.30    1:21.69        
                                  39.04 ( )     1:21.69 (42.65)                    
 30 Giuliani, Sarah E    9 WISC-MR              1:30.70    1:22.47        
                                  38.34 ( )     1:22.47 (44.13)                    
 31 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR               1:19.14    1:22.75        
                                  40.41 ( )     1:22.75 (42.34)                    
 32 Sheridan, Stephani  10 CSC-MR               1:30.67    1:22.84        
                                  38.90 ( )     1:22.84 (43.94)                    
 33 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              1:25.57    1:23.47        
                                  38.81 ( )     1:23.47 (44.66)                    
 34 Aufort, Kate E       9 WISC-MR              1:28.53    1:24.15        
                                  39.28 ( )     1:24.15 (44.87)                    
 35 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR               1:28.03    1:25.93        
                                  40.84 ( )     1:25.93 (45.09)                    
 36 Kolar, Paige M      10 IA-MR                1:49.91    1:26.10        
                                  41.75 ( )     1:26.10 (44.35)                    
 37 Coughlin, Brittany   9 TVSC-MR              1:24.75    1:26.44        
                                  39.73 ( )     1:26.44 (46.71)                    
 38 Grosskopf, Sian L   10 TVSC-MR              1:33.89    1:27.77        
                                  40.77 ( )     1:27.77 (47.00)                    
 39 Sarubbi, Lara N     10 TVSC-MR              1:29.26    1:28.79        
                                  41.98 ( )     1:28.79 (46.81)                    
 40 Keenan, Eileen M    10 IA-MR                1:30.95    1:28.81        
                                  39.26 ( )     1:28.81 (49.55)                    
 41 Kelso, Rose O       10 North Shore-MR       1:42.15    1:28.83        
                                  42.99 ( )     1:28.83 (45.84)                    
 42 O'Dwyer, Sarah F     9 Hurricanes-MR        1:39.92    1:29.33        
                                  42.52 ( )     1:29.33 (46.81)                    
 43 Papele, Kianna S     9 Sachem-MR            1:26.37    1:29.54        
                                  42.09 ( )     1:29.54 (47.45)                    
 44 Lavars, Catherine   10 North Shore-MR       1:27.99    1:32.83        
                                  42.41 ( )     1:32.83 (50.42)                    
 45 Billelo, Alyson      9 WISC-MR              1:32.75    1:33.18        
                                  44.55 ( )     1:33.18 (48.63)                    
 46 Bahi, Paloma         9 Hurricanes-MR        1:53.58    1:33.35        
                                  43.14 ( )     1:33.35 (50.21)                    
 47 Smith, Nicole M      9 HAA-MR               1:42.93    1:33.57        
                                  42.43 ( )     1:33.57 (51.14)                    
 48 Wagner, Lauren R     9 TVSC-MR              1:40.77    1:34.83        
                                  43.22 ( )     1:34.83 (51.61)                    
 49 Candelora, Melanie  10 WISC-MR              1:37.34    1:35.08        
                                  43.98 ( )     1:35.08 (51.10)                    
 50 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-MR                1:45.80    1:35.67        
                                  45.41 ( )     1:35.67 (50.26)                    
 51 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR               1:37.18    1:35.75        
                                  43.30 ( )     1:35.75 (52.45)                    
 52 Bubeck, Lauren N    10 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:35.82        
                                  45.95 ( )     1:35.82 (49.87)                    
 53 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                1:38.10    1:36.13        
                                  44.84 ( )     1:36.13 (51.29)                    
 54 Howlin, Elizabeth   10 HAA-MR               1:33.52    1:36.65        
                                  43.38 ( )     1:36.65 (53.27)                    
 55 Singer, Gabrielle   10 Sachem-MR            1:38.76    1:36.67        
                                  45.54 ( )     1:36.67 (51.13)                    
 56 Yankovich, Kara E    9 North Shore-MR       1:46.78    1:36.76        
                                  42.86 ( )     1:36.76 (53.90)                    
 57 Tufariello, Sofia   10 TVSC-MR              1:42.68    1:37.50        
                                  47.21 ( )     1:37.50 (50.29)                    
 58 Williams, Shannon    9 WISC-MR              1:45.59    1:37.51        
                                  45.66 ( )     1:37.51 (51.85)                    
 59 Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR            1:44.28    1:38.99        
                                  45.17 ( )     1:38.99 (53.82)                    
 60 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR            1:35.61    1:39.59        
                                  20.36 ( )   1:39.59 (1:19.23)                    
 61 Simmons, Shannon K  10 Sachem-MR            1:33.12    1:40.34        
                                  45.99 ( )     1:40.34 (54.35)                    
 62 Bushman, Chase M    10 Hurricanes-MR        2:06.57    1:41.23        
                                  46.73 ( )     1:41.23 (54.50)                    
 63 Muratore, Julia L    9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:41.68        
                                  46.37 ( )     1:41.68 (55.31)                    
 64 Hirsch, Rebecca M    9 CSC-MR               2:09.16    1:41.95        
                                  27.05 ( )   1:41.95 (1:14.90)                    
 65 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR               1:48.29    1:42.07        
                                  47.34 ( )     1:42.07 (54.73)                    
 66 Li, Karen            9 TVSC-MR              1:54.26    1:42.68        
                                  45.37 ( )     1:42.68 (57.31)                    
 67 Darcy, Caroline E    9 WISC-MR              1:47.48    1:45.23        
                                  49.34 ( )     1:45.23 (55.89)                    
 68 O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR               1:49.04    1:46.04        
                                  49.79 ( )     1:46.04 (56.25)                    
 69 Bella, Angela R      9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:46.25        
                                  17.94 ( )   1:46.25 (1:28.31)                    
 70 Karlin-Cappello, M   9 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:46.90        
                                  49.21 ( )     1:46.90 (57.69)                    
 71 Folan, Marielle J    9 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:47.13        
                                  22.15 ( )   1:47.13 (1:24.98)                    
 72 Marko, Kimberly J    9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:47.50        
                                  49.15 ( )     1:47.50 (58.35)                    
 73 Bonneville, Corrin  10 TVSC-MR              1:55.15    1:51.38        
                                  52.23 ( )     1:51.38 (59.15)                    
 74 Sajovec, Katya F     9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:51.96        
                                  49.33 ( )   1:51.96 (1:02.63)                    
 75 Camilleri, Rachel    9 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:56.63        
                                  55.59 ( )   1:56.63 (1:01.04)                    
 76 Kubinski, Emma L    10 Sachem-MR            2:03.31    1:58.98        
 77 Falkner, Cameron H   9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:59.55        
                                  51.48 ( )   1:59.55 (1:08.07)                    
 78 Weinhofer, Nicole    9 Sachem-MR            2:04.84    1:59.67        
                                  53.92 ( )   1:59.67 (1:05.75)                    
 79 Castello, Julia N    9 HAA-MR               2:08.39    2:03.09        
                                  17.23 ( )   2:03.09 (1:45.86)                    
 80 Rini, Tara E        10 IA-MR                2:18.75    2:04.12        
                                  18.70 ( )   2:04.12 (1:45.42)                    
 -- McGrath, Morganlee  10 TVSC-MR              1:35.69         DQ        
 -- Pirraglia, Noelle    9 North Shore-MR       1:40.00         DQ        
                                  40.38 ( )          DQ (52.87)                    
 -- Sommer, Laura H     10 North Shore-MR       1:30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Cassidy J    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.00    1:20.14 JO      20  
                                  38.13 ( )     1:20.14 (42.01)                    
  2 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              1:26.76    1:21.52 JO      17  
                                  40.35 ( )     1:21.52 (41.17)                    
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:24.05    1:21.80 JO      16  
                                  39.49 ( )     1:21.80 (42.31)                    
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                1:24.36    1:23.41 SILV    15  
                                  41.09 ( )     1:23.41 (42.32)                    
  5 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR               1:27.45    1:23.57 SILV    14  
                                  40.61 ( )     1:23.57 (42.96)                    
  6 Wang, Katie E        9 TVSC-MR              1:26.78    1:24.24 SILV    13  
                                  40.70 ( )     1:24.24 (43.54)                    
  7 Stanco, Alexa N     10 TVSC-MR              1:22.72    1:25.88 SILV    12  
                                  42.86 ( )     1:25.88 (43.02)                    
  8 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR               1:34.04    1:26.69 SILV    11  
                                  41.94 ( )     1:26.69 (44.75)                    
  9 Vairo, Jessica N    10 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:26.74 SILV     9  
                                  43.22 ( )     1:26.74 (43.52)                    
 10 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR              1:26.46    1:27.46 SILV     7  
                                  43.13 ( )     1:27.46 (44.33)                    
 11 Jang, Esther H      10 North Shore-MR       1:35.28    1:27.47 SILV     6  
                  27.47       42.43 (14.96)     1:27.47 (45.04)                    
 12 Greatsinger, Jilli  10 WISC-MR              1:28.61    1:27.90 SILV     5  
                                  42.22 ( )     1:27.90 (45.68)                    
 13 Betterbed, Dominqu  10 TVSC-MR              1:30.04    1:29.03 SILV     4  
                                  43.00 ( )     1:29.03 (46.03)                    
 14 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               1:31.38    1:29.81 SILV     3  
                                  45.11 ( )     1:29.81 (44.70)                    
 15 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR              1:27.98    1:30.16 SILV     2  
                                  44.68 ( )     1:30.16 (45.48)                    
 16 Reumann, Kaylee E    9 North Shore-MR       1:37.27    1:31.04 SILV     1  
                                  44.31 ( )     1:31.04 (46.73)                    
 17 Haedrich, Emma       9 WISC-MR              1:58.30    1:33.93 SILV   
                                  46.69 ( )     1:33.93 (47.24)                    
 18 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:34.47    1:34.33 SILV   
                                  46.56 ( )     1:34.33 (47.77)                    
 19 Sheridan, Stephani  10 CSC-MR               1:34.36    1:34.70 SILV   
                                  45.17 ( )     1:34.70 (49.53)                    
 20 Obata, Meg M        10 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:34.89 SILV   
                                1:36.79 ( )         1:34.89 ( )                    
 21 Lavars, Catherine   10 North Shore-MR       1:33.81    1:35.99 SILV   
                                  44.31 ( )     1:35.99 (51.68)                    
 22 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              1:36.48    1:37.13 SILV   
                                  46.66 ( )     1:37.13 (50.47)                    
 23 Simmons, Shannon K  10 Sachem-MR            1:45.53    1:37.30 SILV   
                                  47.14 ( )     1:37.30 (50.16)                    
 24 Hensler, Mahalia C  10 Hurricanes-MR        1:46.00    1:39.30 SILV   
                                1:40.38 ( )         1:39.30 ( )                    
 25 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              1:40.96    1:40.24        
                                  48.54 ( )     1:40.24 (51.70)                    
 26 Grosskopf, Sian L   10 TVSC-MR              1:45.21    1:41.95        
                                  46.63 ( )     1:41.95 (55.32)                    
 27 Giuliani, Sarah E    9 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.73        
                                  48.70 ( )     1:42.73 (54.03)                    
 28 Papele, Kianna S     9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:45.45        
                                  51.28 ( )     1:45.45 (54.17)                    
 29 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-MR                1:45.64    1:46.17        
                                  51.74 ( )     1:46.17 (54.43)                    
 30 Wagner, Lauren R     9 TVSC-MR              2:15.42    1:47.76        
                                  52.93 ( )     1:47.76 (54.83)                    
 31 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR            1:54.90    1:48.75        
                                  51.18 ( )     1:48.75 (57.57)                    
 32 Candelora, Melanie  10 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:49.60        
                                1:49.57 ( )      1:49.60 (0.03)                    
 33 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR               1:42.35    1:49.76        
                                  52.31 ( )     1:49.76 (57.45)                    
 34 Kolar, Paige M      10 IA-MR                2:00.18    1:50.03        
                                  54.13 ( )     1:50.03 (55.90)                    
 35 Singer, Gabrielle   10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:50.69        
                                  54.99 ( )     1:50.69 (55.70)                    
 36 Tufariello, Sofia   10 TVSC-MR              2:03.57    1:56.74        
                                  56.41 ( )   1:56.74 (1:00.33)                    
 37 Marko, Kimberly J    9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:58.84        
                                2:03.48 ( )         1:58.84 ( )                    
 38 Muratore, Julia L    9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:58.95        
                                  54.45 ( )   1:58.95 (1:04.50)                    
 39 Bonneville, Corrin  10 TVSC-MR              2:09.67    2:02.78        
                                2:02.73 ( )      2:02.78 (0.05)                    
 40 Pirraglia, Noelle    9 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    2:03.40        
                                  55.92 ( )   2:03.40 (1:07.48)                    
 41 Weinhofer, Nicole    9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:07.78        
                                1:01.83 ( )   2:07.78 (1:05.95)                    
 42 O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR               2:20.60    2:14.28        
                                1:05.30 ( )   2:14.28 (1:08.98)                    
 43 Karlin-Cappello, M   9 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.00    2:16.06        
                                1:03.84 ( )   2:16.06 (1:12.22)                    
 -- Sajovec, Katya F     9 North Shore-MR       1:55.00         DQ        
                                  55.82 ( )        DQ (1:06.41)                    
 -- Parbst, Hannah M    10 North Shore-MR       1:47.30         DQ        
                                1:36.17 ( )                                        
 -- Brunquell, Mackenz   9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                                  55.88 ( )          DQ (57.59)                    
 -- Li, Karen            9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25         DQ        
                                  55.42 ( )        DQ (1:00.98)                    
 -- Kubinski, Emma L    10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                                1:07.02 ( )        DQ (1:16.11)                    
 -- McGrath, Morganlee  10 TVSC-MR              1:54.87         DQ        
                                  45.00 ( )          DQ (52.99)                    
 -- Bahi, Paloma         9 Hurricanes-MR        2:10.00         DQ        
                                  55.76 ( )          DQ (58.53)                    
 -- Kelso, Rose O       10 North Shore-MR       1:59.43         DQ        
                                  49.36 ( )          DQ (56.58)                    
 -- Sarubbi, Lara N     10 TVSC-MR              1:37.43         DQ        
                                  48.40 ( )          DQ (51.25)                    
 -- Sommer, Laura H     10 North Shore-MR       1:40.00         DQ        
                                  49.42 ( )          DQ (57.70)                    
 -- Castello, Julia N    9 HAA-MR               2:15.25         DQ        
                                  55.05 ( )        DQ (1:10.70)                    
 -- Williams, Shannon    9 WISC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
                                  56.27 ( )        DQ (1:00.85)                    
 -- Falkner, Cameron H   9 Sachem-MR            1:54.93         DQ        
                                  50.32 ( )        DQ (1:02.39)                    
 -- Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                                  50.59 ( )          DQ (56.86)                    
 -- Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                1:53.93         DQ        
                                  52.94 ( )          DQ (56.46)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Cassidy J    10 Hurricanes-MR          45.00      42.57 JO      20  
  2 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR                44.82      42.83 JO      17  
  3 Cebulski, Dana Mar  10 Hurricanes-MR          45.59      43.76 SILV    16  
  4 Coughlin, Brittany   9 TVSC-MR                50.07      46.07 SILV    15  
  5 Baldassare, Brooke   9 WISC-MR                45.46      46.22 SILV    14  
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                  46.54      46.53 SILV    13  
  7 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR                 45.82      46.63 SILV    12  
  8 Obata, Meg M        10 HAA-MR                 40.25      46.81 SILV    11  
  9 Greatsinger, Jilli  10 WISC-MR                45.72      46.94 SILV     9  
 10 Parbst, Hannah M    10 North Shore-MR         50.34      47.40 SILV     7  
 11 Wang, Katie E        9 TVSC-MR                46.52      47.57 SILV     6  
 12 Doveala, Jane-e E   10 HAA-MR                 45.95      47.78 SILV     5  
 13 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-MR                  50.08      48.21 SILV     4  
 14 DeCara, Caitlyn C   10 Hurricanes-MR          43.03      48.39 SILV     3  
 15 Sheridan, Stephani  10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      49.82 SILV     2  
 16 Lavars, Catherine   10 North Shore-MR         49.51      50.21          1  
 17 Kanfer, Sarah M      9 IA-MR                  55.20      50.69        
 18 O'Neil, Taylor A     9 HAA-MR                 50.50      50.76        
 19 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 47.55      51.02        
 20 Baker, Aileen G      9 Sachem-MR              53.73      51.23        
 21 Howlin, Elizabeth   10 HAA-MR                 50.86      51.33        
 22 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR              49.97      52.18        
 23 Papele, Kianna S     9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      52.29        
 24 Smith, Nicole M      9 HAA-MR                 45.25      52.58        
 25 Haedrich, Emma       9 WISC-MR              1:05.80      52.73        
 26 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 51.75      54.73        
 27 Kelso, Rose O       10 North Shore-MR         56.33      55.09        
 28 Bushman, Chase M    10 Hurricanes-MR          54.57      55.20        
 29 Sommer, Laura H     10 North Shore-MR         45.00      55.67        
 30 O'Dwyer, Sarah F     9 Hurricanes-MR          54.44      55.84        
 31 Aufort, Kate E       9 WISC-MR                55.00      56.04        
 32 Williams, Shannon    9 WISC-MR              1:20.00      56.12        
 33 Yankovich, Kara E    9 North Shore-MR       1:05.40      56.39        
 34 Kolar, Paige M      10 IA-MR                1:07.54      56.85        
 35 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-MR                1:02.96      59.03        
 36 Hirsch, Rebecca M    9 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:01.91        
 37 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                1:01.54    1:02.69        
 38 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR               1:02.37    1:02.87        
 39 Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:03.41        
 40 O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR                 59.23    1:03.50        
 41 Muratore, Julia L    9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:05.11        
 42 Bella, Angela R      9 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:11.57        
 43 Bahi, Paloma         9 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.00    1:13.53        
 44 Rini, Tara E        10 IA-MR                1:22.20    1:27.20        
 -- Folan, Marielle J    9 North Shore-MR         55.00         DQ        
 -- Simmons, Shannon K  10 Sachem-MR            1:14.03         DQ        
 -- Brunquell, Mackenz   9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Sajovec, Katya F     9 North Shore-MR         55.00         DQ        
 -- Singer, Gabrielle   10 Sachem-MR            1:08.54         DQ        
 -- Falkner, Cameron H   9 Sachem-MR            1:13.76         DQ        
 -- Weinhofer, Nicole    9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Pirraglia, Noelle    9 North Shore-MR         50.00         DQ        
 -- Billelo, Alyson      9 WISC-MR              1:05.73         DQ        
 -- Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR                 50.39         DQ        
 -- Keenan, Eileen M    10 IA-MR                  59.88         DQ        
 -- Kubinski, Emma L    10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Marko, Kimberly J    9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR                36.06      35.17 JO      20  
  2 Vairo, Jessica N    10 TVSC-MR                34.93      35.42 JO      17  
  3 Cebulski, Dana Mar  10 Hurricanes-MR          35.78      36.53 JO      16  
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  39.97      37.40 SILV    15  
  5 Reumann, Kaylee E    9 North Shore-MR         39.35      39.67 SILV    14  
  6 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR                 36.90      39.99 SILV    13  
  7 Stanco, Alexa N     10 TVSC-MR                39.67      40.17 SILV    12  
  8 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR                 40.36      40.37 SILV    11  
  9 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-MR                  41.89      40.59 SILV     9  
 10 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR                38.85      40.64 SILV     7  
 11 Jang, Esther H      10 North Shore-MR         48.00      41.79 SILV     6  
 12 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR                 41.52      42.22 SILV     5  
 13 Giua, Giovanna      10 WISC-MR                40.97      42.72 SILV     4  
 14 DeCara, Caitlyn C   10 Hurricanes-MR          42.77      42.76 SILV     3  
 15 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR                42.12      42.94 SILV     2  
 16 O'Neil, Taylor A     9 HAA-MR                 51.23      42.97 SILV     1  
 17 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 39.82      44.29 SILV   
 18 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR                 44.34      44.48 SILV   
 19 McGrath, Morganlee  10 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      44.95 SILV   
 20 Doveala, Jane-e E   10 HAA-MR                 45.04      45.79        
 21 Obata, Meg M        10 HAA-MR                 40.25      46.38        
 22 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 46.23      47.57        
 23 Coughlin, Brittany   9 TVSC-MR                46.51      48.11        
 24 Aufort, Kate E       9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      48.25        
 25 Baldassare, Brooke   9 WISC-MR                51.37      48.99        
 26 Betterbed, Dominqu  10 TVSC-MR                52.14      50.72        
 27 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR                50.60      52.14        
 28 Tufariello, Sofia   10 TVSC-MR                58.54      52.78        
 29 Sarubbi, Lara N     10 TVSC-MR                47.40      52.83        
 30 Howlin, Elizabeth   10 HAA-MR               1:03.71      52.92        
 31 Yankovich, Kara E    9 North Shore-MR       1:16.29      54.49        
 32 Li, Karen            9 TVSC-MR              1:02.65      55.66        
 33 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR               1:05.20      56.88        
 34 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR                 56.63      58.45        
 35 Grosskopf, Sian L   10 TVSC-MR                54.56      59.02        
 36 Wagner, Lauren R     9 TVSC-MR                59.85    1:00.42        
 37 Brunquell, Mackenz   9 Sachem-MR              59.99    1:01.56        
 -- Hensler, Mahalia C  10 Hurricanes-MR          49.25         DQ        
 -- Bonneville, Corrin  10 TVSC-MR              1:06.87         DQ        
 -- Kanfer, Sarah M      9 IA-MR                  52.26         DQ        
 -- Rini, Tara E        10 IA-MR                1:18.70         DQ        
 -- Folan, Marielle J    9 North Shore-MR            NT         DQ        
 -- Keenan, Eileen M    10 IA-MR                  48.32         DQ        
 -- Karlin-Cappello, M   9 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Bella, Angela R      9 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 55.62      58.62 ZQ      20  
                                  27.90 ( )       58.62 (30.72)                    
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 59.01      58.97 ZQ      17  
                                  28.20 ( )       58.97 (30.77)                    
  3 Marigold, Skye QI   12 Hurricanes-MR        1:02.38      59.92 ZQ      16  
                                  27.93 ( )       59.92 (31.99)                    
  4 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR            1:00.70    1:01.19 JO      15  
                                  29.26 ( )     1:01.19 (31.93)                    
  5 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            1:06.96    1:02.90 SILV    14  
                                  31.17 ( )     1:02.90 (31.73)                    
  6 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR               1:04.22    1:03.28 SILV    13  
                                  29.80 ( )     1:03.28 (33.48)                    
  7 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               1:02.96    1:04.38 SILV    12  
                                  30.66 ( )     1:04.38 (33.72)                    
  8 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR            1:03.76    1:04.87 SILV    11  
                                  31.54 ( )     1:04.87 (33.33)                    
  9 Menelaws, Hannah B  12 Hurricanes-MR        1:04.17    1:05.11 SILV     9  
                                  32.18 ( )     1:05.11 (32.93)                    
 10 German, Morgan T    12 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.27    1:05.44 SILV     7  
                                  31.86 ( )     1:05.44 (33.58)                    
 11 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                1:04.90    1:06.32 SILV     6  
                                  31.55 ( )     1:06.32 (34.77)                    
 12 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:06.35    1:06.71 SILV     5  
                                  31.93 ( )     1:06.71 (34.78)                    
 13 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR               1:04.92    1:07.31 SILV     4  
                                  32.52 ( )     1:07.31 (34.79)                    
 14 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:08.37    1:07.38 SILV     3  
                                  32.06 ( )     1:07.38 (35.32)                    
 15 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                1:06.90    1:08.01 SILV     2  
                                  32.93 ( )     1:08.01 (35.08)                    
 16 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            1:06.45    1:08.13 SILV     1  
                                  32.45 ( )     1:08.13 (35.68)                    
 17 Stevens, Lindsey    11 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.04    1:08.22 SILV   
                                  32.29 ( )     1:08.22 (35.93)                    
 18 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:09.47 SILV   
                                  34.10 ( )     1:09.47 (35.37)                    
 19 Crisci, Angelia     12 WISC-MR              1:07.37    1:09.51 SILV   
                                  33.10 ( )     1:09.51 (36.41)                    
 20 Doveala, Emily A    12 HAA-MR               1:05.84    1:09.66 SILV   
                                  32.74 ( )     1:09.66 (36.92)                    
 21 Carey, Alanna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.77 SILV   
                                  34.13 ( )     1:09.77 (35.64)                    
 22 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR       1:07.38    1:10.36 SILV   
                                  33.40 ( )     1:10.36 (36.96)                    
 23 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              1:06.87    1:10.44 SILV   
                                  33.29 ( )     1:10.44 (37.15)                    
 24 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR       1:08.62    1:10.46 SILV   
                                  34.05 ( )     1:10.46 (36.41)                    
 25 Whelan, Erin T      12 TVSC-MR              1:10.75    1:10.81 SILV   
                                  34.13 ( )     1:10.81 (36.68)                    
 26 Mayor, Jessica L    12 CSC-MR               1:08.81    1:10.87 SILV   
                                  33.41 ( )     1:10.87 (37.46)                    
 27 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:08.79    1:11.88        
                                  34.02 ( )     1:11.88 (37.86)                    
 28 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR            1:13.99    1:12.28        
                                  34.82 ( )     1:12.28 (37.46)                    
 29 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.33        
                                  34.46 ( )     1:12.33 (37.87)                    
 30 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              1:10.55    1:12.41        
                                  34.90 ( )     1:12.41 (37.51)                    
 31 Darcy, Catherine    11 WISC-MR              1:15.01    1:12.51        
                                  35.11 ( )     1:12.51 (37.40)                    
 32 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR               1:13.13    1:13.01        
                                  35.46 ( )     1:13.01 (37.55)                    
 33 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                1:11.66    1:13.29        
                                  34.91 ( )     1:13.29 (38.38)                    
 34 Sugrue, Meaghan E   12 North Shore-MR       1:13.27    1:13.34        
                                  35.42 ( )     1:13.34 (37.92)                    
 35 Joseph, Megan P     11 HAA-MR               1:18.57    1:14.04        
                                1:18.47 ( )         1:14.04 ( )                    
 36 Healey, Helen Grac  12 Sachem-MR            1:18.04    1:14.18        
                                  35.49 ( )     1:14.18 (38.69)                    
 37 Ogiejko, Candice Z  11 TVSC-MR              1:45.69    1:14.25        
                                  34.99 ( )     1:14.25 (39.26)                    
 38 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                1:16.20    1:14.72        
                                  35.85 ( )     1:14.72 (38.87)                    
 39 Ryan, Shannon L     11 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.33    1:14.75        
                                  35.61 ( )     1:14.75 (39.14)                    
 40 King, Maura B       11 IA-MR                     NT    1:15.03        
                                  36.29 ( )     1:15.03 (38.74)                    
 41 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR               1:13.69    1:15.39        
                                  35.93 ( )     1:15.39 (39.46)                    
 42 Wicker, Maddie      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.18    1:15.44        
                                  35.69 ( )     1:15.44 (39.75)                    
 43 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       1:14.62    1:15.99        
                                  36.16 ( )     1:15.99 (39.83)                    
 44 Cento, Lisa A       11 Sachem-MR            1:20.76    1:16.78        
                                  37.27 ( )     1:16.78 (39.51)                    
 45 Katz, Megan A       12 UN-HA-MR             1:20.25    1:17.03        
                                  36.08 ( )     1:17.03 (40.95)                    
 45 Reumann, Elise K    11 North Shore-MR       1:14.97    1:17.03        
                                  37.84 ( )     1:17.03 (39.19)                    
 47 Burton, Emily       11 WISC-MR              1:17.64    1:17.23        
                                  36.89 ( )     1:17.23 (40.34)                    
 48 Chapey, Geraldine   12 WISC-MR              1:22.11    1:17.30        
                                  37.07 ( )     1:17.30 (40.23)                    
 49 Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR            1:15.81    1:17.75        
                                  37.67 ( )     1:17.75 (40.08)                    
 50 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR               1:16.30    1:17.78        
                                  36.47 ( )     1:17.78 (41.31)                    
 51 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               1:16.82    1:17.98        
                                  37.42 ( )     1:17.98 (40.56)                    
 52 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR               1:15.31    1:18.04        
                                  36.84 ( )     1:18.04 (41.20)                    
 53 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR            1:14.40    1:19.44        
                                  39.13 ( )     1:19.44 (40.31)                    
 54 Benesh, Kasey C     12 North Shore-MR       1:20.99    1:19.72        
                                  36.49 ( )     1:19.72 (43.23)                    
 55 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR               1:16.59    1:19.86        
                                  38.39 ( )     1:19.86 (41.47)                    
 56 Farquhar, Emily     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.60    1:20.05        
                                  37.51 ( )     1:20.05 (42.54)                    
 57 Esposito, Michelle  11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:20.58        
                                  36.57 ( )     1:20.58 (44.01)                    
 58 Urbom, Veronica     12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:20.90        
                                  38.56 ( )     1:20.90 (42.34)                    
 59 Mastrandrea, Nicol  11 HAA-MR               1:25.98    1:21.23        
                                  36.57 ( )     1:21.23 (44.66)                    
 60 Pekrul, Amber       12 Sachem-MR            1:21.43    1:22.21        
                                  39.10 ( )     1:22.21 (43.11)                    
 61 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                1:19.94    1:22.37        
                                  39.41 ( )     1:22.37 (42.96)                    
 62 Statham, Alison M   12 North Shore-MR       1:20.89    1:22.55        
                                  39.44 ( )     1:22.55 (43.11)                    
 63 Jurgielewicz, Sara  11 CSC-MR               1:18.14    1:22.76        
                                  37.98 ( )     1:22.76 (44.78)                    
 64 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR            1:20.40    1:23.08        
                                  39.78 ( )     1:23.08 (43.30)                    
 65 Poat, Danielle K    12 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:23.10        
                                  39.57 ( )     1:23.10 (43.53)                    
 66 Safranek, Sarah A   12 TVSC-MR              1:24.56    1:24.09        
                                  38.86 ( )     1:24.09 (45.23)                    
 67 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR               1:25.50    1:24.32        
                                  37.55 ( )     1:24.32 (46.77)                    
 68 Cento, Maria G      11 Sachem-MR            1:23.07    1:24.78        
                                  39.33 ( )     1:24.78 (45.45)                    
 69 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR            1:25.60    1:25.37        
                                  39.56 ( )     1:25.37 (45.81)                    
 70 Tufariello, Domeni  12 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:25.46        
                                  40.92 ( )     1:25.46 (44.54)                    
 71 Lynch, Ciaran H     11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:26.88        
                                  42.14 ( )     1:26.88 (44.74)                    
 72 Poniatowski, Agata  11 CSC-MR               1:26.47    1:26.96        
                                  39.98 ( )     1:26.96 (46.98)                    
 73 Lopreto, Hayley M   11 Sachem-MR            1:36.71    1:27.07        
                                  40.61 ( )     1:27.07 (46.46)                    
 74 Forman, Charlie     11 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.01    1:27.32        
                                  42.42 ( )     1:27.32 (44.90)                    
 75 Leone, Sydney R     11 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.27        
                                  40.09 ( )     1:28.27 (48.18)                    
 76 Barna, Ally         12 Sachem-MR            1:29.42    1:28.93        
                                  43.67 ( )     1:28.93 (45.26)                    
 77 Marino, Destiny J   11 TVSC-MR              1:39.66    1:29.14        
                                  42.00 ( )     1:29.14 (47.14)                    
 78 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:28.06    1:32.28        
                                  43.04 ( )     1:32.28 (49.24)                    
 79 Allhouse, Abigail   11 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:33.76        
                                  42.07 ( )     1:33.76 (51.69)                    
 80 Hoey, Taylor N      12 TVSC-MR              1:52.36    1:36.84        
                                  42.39 ( )     1:36.84 (54.45)                    
 81 Pearson, Sara J     11 CSC-MR               1:39.21    1:37.47        
                                  46.04 ( )     1:37.47 (51.43)                    
 82 Lepore, Hana M      11 CSC-MR               1:48.36    1:40.04        
                                  45.00 ( )     1:40.04 (55.04)                    
 83 Chin, Simone Y      12 TVSC-MR              1:42.60    1:45.37        
                                  46.10 ( )     1:45.37 (59.27)                    
 84 Duspiva, Alyssa     12 Sachem-MR            1:42.78    1:48.51        
                                  49.78 ( )     1:48.51 (58.73)                    
 85 Muttreja, Alisha    11 TVSC-MR              1:54.78    1:57.42        
                                  54.00 ( )   1:57.42 (1:03.42)                    
 86 Safranek, Megan B   12 TVSC-MR              1:52.36    1:57.56        
                                  51.93 ( )   1:57.56 (1:05.63)                    
 87 Matthews, Casey E   11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    2:21.82        
                                  15.36 ( )   2:21.82 (2:06.46)                    
 -- Friberg, Meghan E   11 TVSC-MR              1:45.69         DQ        
                                  51.44 ( )          DQ (15.58)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR              32.26      30.92 ZQ      20  
  2 Marigold, Skye QI   12 Hurricanes-MR          32.80      32.73 JO      17  
  3 German, Morgan T    12 Hurricanes-MR          33.97      34.35 SILV    16  
  4 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR                 34.82      34.80 SILV    15  
  5 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                  35.82      34.90 SILV    14  
  6 Menelaws, Hannah B  12 Hurricanes-MR          33.67      35.26 SILV    13  
  7 Stevens, Lindsey    11 Hurricanes-MR          35.59      35.67 SILV    12  
  8 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  35.42      36.22 SILV    11  
  9 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR              36.42      36.80 SILV     9  
 10 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                  37.92      37.82 SILV     7  
 11 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR                 36.99      37.88 SILV     6  
 12 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR                 36.80      38.27 SILV     5  
 13 King, Maura B       11 IA-MR                  39.66      38.63 SILV     4  
 14 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 37.92      38.93 SILV     3  
 15 Cento, Maria G      11 Sachem-MR              39.41      39.23          2  
 16 Cento, Lisa A       11 Sachem-MR              39.60      39.32          1  
 17 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                  41.28      39.35        
 18 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR              39.65      39.55        
 19 Burton, Emily       11 WISC-MR                40.83      39.71        
 20 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                  38.98      40.26        
 21 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR                 37.67      40.32        
 22 Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR              40.09      40.63        
 23 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR                 40.17      40.80        
 24 Darcy, Catherine    11 WISC-MR                42.76      40.87        
 25 Healey, Helen Grac  12 Sachem-MR              44.39      41.07        
 26 Ryan, Shannon L     11 Hurricanes-MR          42.05      42.36        
 27 Urbom, Veronica     12 Sachem-MR              50.00      42.75        
 28 Wicker, Maddie      11 Hurricanes-MR          42.15      43.11        
 29 Lynch, Ciaran H     11 North Shore-MR         49.00      43.73        
 30 Pekrul, Amber       12 Sachem-MR              46.00      44.72        
 31 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR                 42.28      44.92        
 32 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR              47.14      45.54        
 33 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR                 41.90      46.09        
 34 Mastrandrea, Nicol  11 HAA-MR                 59.16      46.80        
 35 Poniatowski, Agata  11 CSC-MR                 45.45      47.04        
 36 Allhouse, Abigail   11 North Shore-MR         50.00      47.36        
 37 Forman, Charlie     11 Hurricanes-MR          48.37      49.08        
 38 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR                 47.09      50.46        
 39 Safranek, Megan B   12 TVSC-MR                51.89      51.41        
 40 Lepore, Hana M      11 CSC-MR                 52.86      53.91        
 41 Pearson, Sara J     11 CSC-MR                 59.78      59.66        
 42 Muttreja, Alisha    11 TVSC-MR                59.97    1:02.13        
 43 Matthews, Casey E   11 Sachem-MR              50.00    1:10.37        
 -- Lopreto, Hayley M   11 Sachem-MR              55.06         DQ        
 -- Jurgielewicz, Sara  11 CSC-MR                 45.66         DQ        
 -- Leone, Sydney R     11 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR               1:07.26    1:06.32 ZQ      20  
                                  32.80 ( )     1:06.32 (33.52)                    
  2 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            1:11.12    1:06.59 ZQ      17  
                                  32.42 ( )     1:06.59 (34.17)                    
  3 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR               1:09.41    1:10.52 JO      16  
                                  34.13 ( )     1:10.52 (36.39)                    
  4 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:16.60    1:13.78 SILV    15  
                                  36.25 ( )     1:13.78 (37.53)                    
  5 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR            1:13.30    1:14.46 SILV    14  
                                  36.07 ( )     1:14.46 (38.39)                    
  6 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                1:18.05    1:16.78 SILV    13  
                                  36.95 ( )     1:16.78 (39.83)                    
  7 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              1:14.70    1:17.66 SILV    12  
                                  37.01 ( )     1:17.66 (40.65)                    
  8 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR            1:20.50    1:19.01 SILV    11  
                                  38.30 ( )     1:19.01 (40.71)                    
  9 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            1:14.71    1:19.46 SILV     9  
                                  38.72 ( )     1:19.46 (40.74)                    
 10 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR            1:18.73    1:19.58 SILV     7  
                                  38.92 ( )     1:19.58 (40.66)                    
 11 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR       1:18.28    1:21.62 SILV     6  
                                  40.21 ( )     1:21.62 (41.41)                    
 12 Carey, Alanna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:18.72    1:21.73 SILV     5  
                                  40.39 ( )     1:21.73 (41.34)                    
 13 Sundberg, Elisabet  11 TVSC-MR              1:44.28    1:21.86 SILV     4  
                                  38.88 ( )     1:21.86 (42.98)                    
 14 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              1:17.35    1:21.92 SILV     3  
                                  40.45 ( )     1:21.92 (41.47)                    
 15 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               1:19.97    1:23.75 SILV     2  
                                  41.21 ( )     1:23.75 (42.54)                    
 16 Burton, Emily       11 WISC-MR              1:24.17    1:23.91 SILV     1  
                                  40.81 ( )     1:23.91 (43.10)                    
 17 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR               1:30.73    1:24.34 SILV   
                                  39.88 ( )     1:24.34 (44.46)                    
 18 Cento, Maria G      11 Sachem-MR            1:25.21    1:24.37 SILV   
                                  40.85 ( )     1:24.37 (43.52)                    
 19 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                1:26.12    1:24.66 SILV   
                                1:24.71 ( )         1:24.66 ( )                    
 20 Cento, Lisa A       11 Sachem-MR            1:28.22    1:24.78 SILV   
                                  42.31 ( )     1:24.78 (42.47)                    
 21 Katz, Megan A       12 UN-HA-MR             1:25.25    1:25.02        
                                  41.05 ( )     1:25.02 (43.97)                    
 22 Sugrue, Meaghan E   12 North Shore-MR       1:28.16    1:25.46        
                                  42.70 ( )     1:25.46 (42.76)                    
 23 Joseph, Megan P     11 HAA-MR               1:31.99    1:25.80        
                                  40.28 ( )     1:25.80 (45.52)                    
 24 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                1:23.30    1:26.48        
                                  41.52 ( )     1:26.48 (44.96)                    
 25 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       1:27.38    1:27.98        
                                  42.93 ( )     1:27.98 (45.05)                    
 26 Duspiva, Alyssa     12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:29.44        
                                  43.05 ( )     1:29.44 (46.39)                    
 27 Statham, Alison M   12 North Shore-MR       1:42.24    1:29.51        
                                  41.86 ( )     1:29.51 (47.65)                    
 28 Catterson, Sarah E  11 TVSC-MR              1:27.44    1:29.96        
                                  42.80 ( )     1:29.96 (47.16)                    
 29 Benesh, Kasey C     12 North Shore-MR       1:45.63    1:30.85        
                                  43.07 ( )     1:30.85 (47.78)                    
 30 Tufariello, Domeni  12 TVSC-MR              1:45.06    1:31.38        
                                  43.74 ( )     1:31.38 (47.64)                    
 31 Barna, Ally         12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:33.92        
                                  43.53 ( )     1:33.92 (50.39)                    
 32 Muttreja, Alisha    11 TVSC-MR              2:02.36    1:35.91        
                                  44.08 ( )     1:35.91 (51.83)                    
 33 Ogiejko, Candice Z  11 TVSC-MR              1:50.24    1:38.23        
                                  46.50 ( )     1:38.23 (51.73)                    
 34 Friberg, Meghan E   11 TVSC-MR              1:52.65    1:40.98        
                                  46.84 ( )     1:40.98 (54.14)                    
 35 Stanton, Grace S    11 IA-MR                1:32.01    2:24.83        
                                1:05.80 ( )   2:24.83 (1:19.03)                    
 -- Safranek, Megan B   12 TVSC-MR              2:01.24         DQ        
                                  53.00 ( )        DQ (1:00.76)                    
 -- Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR            1:32.23         DQ        
                                  43.35 ( )          DQ (48.94)                    
 -- Jurgielewicz, Sara  11 CSC-MR               1:43.43         DQ        
                                  45.27 ( )          DQ (48.63)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 32.90      34.14 ZQ      20  
  2 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR              36.65      37.98 SILV    17  
  3 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR              36.94      38.36 SILV    16  
  4 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR         38.15      38.93 SILV    15  
  5 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR         38.57      39.17 SILV    14  
  6 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 37.64      39.61 SILV    13  
  7 Crisci, Angelia     12 WISC-MR                38.67      41.04 SILV    12  
  8 Pekrul, Amber       12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      41.38 SILV    11  
  9 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR                 40.38      41.39 SILV     9  
 10 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR                 41.14      41.65 SILV     7  
 11 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR                 42.59      41.88 SILV     6  
 12 Whelan, Erin T      12 TVSC-MR                42.73      42.57 SILV     5  
 13 Catterson, Sarah E  11 TVSC-MR                44.13      42.67 SILV     4  
 14 Healey, Helen Grac  12 Sachem-MR              43.77      43.15 SILV     3  
 15 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR                 43.98      43.19 SILV     2  
 16 Sugrue, Meaghan E   12 North Shore-MR         43.78      43.36 SILV     1  
 17 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR                46.54      43.47 SILV   
 18 Doveala, Emily A    12 HAA-MR                 44.80      44.08 SILV   
 19 Stanton, Grace S    11 IA-MR                  44.60      44.13 SILV   
 20 Mayor, Jessica L    12 CSC-MR                 41.84      44.14 SILV   
 21 Darcy, Catherine    11 WISC-MR                46.48      44.88        
 22 Stevens, Lindsey    11 Hurricanes-MR          44.15      44.96        
 23 Leone, Sydney R     11 WISC-MR              1:00.00      45.04        
 24 Esposito, Michelle  11 WISC-MR              1:00.00      45.44        
 25 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR                 45.05      45.74        
 26 Statham, Alison M   12 North Shore-MR         45.13      45.76        
 27 Ryan, Shannon L     11 Hurricanes-MR          44.68      46.30        
 28 Urbom, Veronica     12 Sachem-MR              45.30      46.36        
 29 Chapey, Geraldine   12 WISC-MR                50.14      46.41        
 30 Katz, Megan A       12 UN-HA-MR               40.25      47.05        
 31 Reumann, Elise K    11 North Shore-MR         44.00      47.66        
 32 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  50.73      47.87        
 33 Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR              47.97      48.06        
 34 Tufariello, Domeni  12 TVSC-MR                48.98      48.07        
 35 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                  48.38      48.29        
 36 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR                 49.35      48.36        
 37 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR                 46.06      48.64        
 38 Wicker, Maddie      11 Hurricanes-MR          52.09      49.62        
 39 Mastrandrea, Nicol  11 HAA-MR                 42.25      49.85        
 40 Poniatowski, Agata  11 CSC-MR                 49.41      50.50        
 41 Safranek, Sarah A   12 TVSC-MR                49.71      50.96        
 42 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 53.47      51.38        
 42 Lynch, Ciaran H     11 North Shore-MR         51.33      51.38        
 44 Lepore, Hana M      11 CSC-MR                 53.36      52.63        
 45 Forman, Charlie     11 Hurricanes-MR          52.96      53.01        
 46 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR              52.43      53.12        
 47 Pearson, Sara J     11 CSC-MR                 52.63      53.19        
 48 Sundberg, Elisabet  11 TVSC-MR                56.58      53.67        
 49 Lopreto, Hayley M   11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      57.39        
 50 Duspiva, Alyssa     12 Sachem-MR              57.60      57.91        
 -- Ogiejko, Candice Z  11 TVSC-MR                55.65         DQ        
 -- Poat, Danielle K    12 North Shore-MR         55.00         DQ        
 -- Joseph, Megan P     11 HAA-MR                 43.83         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 German, Morgan T    12 Hurricanes-MR          30.41      30.77 ZQ      20  
  2 Marigold, Skye QI   12 Hurricanes-MR          32.23      31.20 JO      17  
  3 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 30.60      31.50 JO      16  
  4 Menelaws, Hannah B  12 Hurricanes-MR          37.72      32.21 SILV    15  
  5 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR         33.87      33.17 SILV    14  
  6 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 33.52      33.35 SILV    13  
  7 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR                 32.97      33.41 SILV    12  
  8 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 34.38      34.04 SILV    11  
  9 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR              34.35      34.06 SILV     9  
 10 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR                 36.38      34.55 SILV     7  
 11 Crisci, Angelia     12 WISC-MR                39.07      35.75 SILV     6  
 12 Doveala, Emily A    12 HAA-MR                 35.42      35.90 SILV     5  
 13 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                  35.37      36.08 SILV     4  
 14 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR         35.38      36.64 SILV     3  
 15 Mayor, Jessica L    12 CSC-MR                 36.66      36.80 SILV     2  
 16 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR                36.12      37.06 SILV     1  
 17 King, Maura B       11 IA-MR                  38.81      37.11 SILV   
 18 Catterson, Sarah E  11 TVSC-MR                38.13      37.28        
 19 Whelan, Erin T      12 TVSC-MR                38.77      37.37        
 20 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR                 38.28      37.61        
 21 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR                39.46      37.68        
 22 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR                 37.51      38.18        
 23 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                  36.48      38.24        
 24 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 37.17      38.42        
 25 Carey, Alanna N     11 TVSC-MR                39.05      39.74        
 26 Stanton, Grace S    11 IA-MR                  41.17      41.26        
 27 Reumann, Elise K    11 North Shore-MR         40.75      41.57        
 28 Esposito, Michelle  11 WISC-MR              1:00.00      41.70        
 29 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR              40.11      41.71        
 30 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR                 44.11      41.75        
 31 Poat, Danielle K    12 North Shore-MR         50.00      41.87        
 32 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR                 43.85      43.63        
 33 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  42.51      44.04        
 34 Chapey, Geraldine   12 WISC-MR                46.35      44.88        
 35 Allhouse, Abigail   11 North Shore-MR         50.00      46.04        
 36 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                  46.90      46.33        
 37 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR              48.68      48.27        
 38 Safranek, Sarah A   12 TVSC-MR                53.21      48.65        
 39 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 48.99      50.48        
 40 Marino, Destiny J   11 TVSC-MR                54.45      51.57        
 41 Barna, Ally         12 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      51.68        
 -- Benesh, Kasey C     12 North Shore-MR         50.07         DQ        
 -- Sundberg, Elisabet  11 TVSC-MR                46.30         DQ        
 -- Farquhar, Emily     11 TVSC-MR                49.56         DQ        
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Christina  12 TVSC-MR              6:08.01    6:03.04         20  
                                  31.09 ( )                             1:06.32 ( )
                                1:42.82 ( )                             2:19.54 ( )
                                2:57.03 ( )                             3:34.56 ( )
                                4:12.47 ( )                             4:50.19 ( )
                                5:27.52 ( )     6:03.04 (35.52)                    
  2 Lampe, Colleen M    12 TVSC-MR              6:16.40    6:04.11         17  
                                  31.66 ( )                             1:07.47 ( )
                                1:44.66 ( )                             2:22.08 ( )
                                2:59.14 ( )                             3:36.02 ( )
                                4:13.25 ( )                             4:50.61 ( )
                                5:28.12 ( )     6:04.11 (35.99)                    
  3 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR              6:10.92    6:06.05         16  
                                  32.38 ( )                             1:07.82 ( )
                                1:44.62 ( )                             2:21.86 ( )
                                2:59.51 ( )                             3:36.75 ( )
                                4:14.03 ( )                             4:51.91 ( )
                                5:29.87 ( )     6:06.05 (36.18)                    
  4 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR            6:05.01    6:06.23         15  
                                  31.55 ( )                             1:07.30 ( )
                                1:43.72 ( )                             2:20.72 ( )
                                2:57.90 ( )                             3:35.41 ( )
                                4:13.00 ( )                             4:51.01 ( )
                                5:29.55 ( )     6:06.23 (36.68)                    
  5 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR              6:39.18    6:07.09         14  
                                  30.94 ( )                             1:06.04 ( )
                                1:43.81 ( )                             2:21.91 ( )
                                3:00.03 ( )                             3:37.73 ( )
                                4:15.74 ( )                             4:53.59 ( )
                                5:31.16 ( )     6:07.09 (35.93)                    
  6 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               6:38.77    6:09.17         13  
                                  32.82 ( )                             1:08.40 ( )
                                1:45.66 ( )                             2:23.74 ( )
                                3:00.98 ( )                             3:39.40 ( )
                                4:18.75 ( )                             4:56.82 ( )
                                5:34.69 ( )     6:09.17 (34.48)                    
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra  11 TVSC-MR              6:12.94    6:12.20         12  
                                  31.99 ( )                             1:07.62 ( )
                                1:45.16 ( )                             2:23.62 ( )
                                3:02.17 ( )                             3:40.85 ( )
                                4:18.89 ( )                             4:57.39 ( )
                                5:36.28 ( )     6:12.20 (35.92)                    
  8 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR               6:45.70    6:16.64         11  
                                  31.60 ( )                             1:08.19 ( )
                                1:45.96 ( )                             2:24.59 ( )
                                3:03.30 ( )                             3:41.97 ( )
                                4:20.90 ( )                             5:00.06 ( )
                                5:38.97 ( )     6:16.64 (37.67)                    
  9 Stansbury, Kate F   11 TVSC-MR              6:17.52    6:19.02          9  
                                  33.62 ( )                             1:10.29 ( )
                                1:48.54 ( )                             2:27.50 ( )
                                3:06.29 ( )                             3:45.62 ( )
                                4:24.44 ( )                             5:03.56 ( )
                                5:42.10 ( )     6:19.02 (36.92)                    
 10 Casey, Shannon      12 WISC-MR              7:00.00    6:27.89          7  
                                  32.46 ( )                             1:09.90 ( )
                                1:49.48 ( )                             2:29.15 ( )
                                3:09.35 ( )                             3:49.22 ( )
                                4:30.18 ( )                             5:10.43 ( )
                                5:50.96 ( )     6:27.89 (36.93)                    
 11 Carey, Alanna N     11 TVSC-MR              6:38.68    6:31.04          6  
                                  33.33 ( )                             1:13.00 ( )
                                1:54.06 ( )                             2:36.16 ( )
                                3:16.13 ( )                             3:56.39 ( )
                                4:36.84 ( )                             5:17.16 ( )
                                5:56.77 ( )     6:31.04 (34.27)                    
 12 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              6:37.82    6:31.31          5  
                                  33.27 ( )                             1:11.19 ( )
                                1:52.13 ( )                             2:33.02 ( )
                                3:14.25 ( )                             3:54.49 ( )
                                4:34.82 ( )                             5:15.18 ( )
                                5:54.42 ( )     6:31.31 (36.89)                    
 13 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              6:41.90    6:36.61          4  
                                  33.99 ( )                             1:13.44 ( )
                                1:55.10 ( )                             2:36.09 ( )
                                3:16.35 ( )                             3:57.70 ( )
                                4:37.82 ( )                             5:18.18 ( )
                                5:58.19 ( )     6:36.61 (38.42)                    
 14 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              6:49.54    6:38.88          3  
                                  35.39 ( )                             1:14.24 ( )
                                1:54.23 ( )                             2:34.60 ( )
                                3:15.30 ( )                             3:56.55 ( )
                                4:38.16 ( )                             5:19.46 ( )
                                6:00.20 ( )     6:38.88 (38.68)                    
 15 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR              6:58.74    6:39.49          2  
                                  33.09 ( )                             1:11.46 ( )
                                1:52.34 ( )                             2:34.38 ( )
                                3:17.35 ( )                             3:59.68 ( )
                                4:39.90 ( )                             5:22.36 ( )
                                6:03.85 ( )     6:39.49 (35.64)                    
 16 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               6:43.99    6:39.90          1  
                                  34.42 ( )                             1:14.37 ( )
                                1:55.42 ( )                             2:37.06 ( )
                                3:17.82 ( )                             3:58.47 ( )
                                4:40.05 ( )                             5:20.75 ( )
                                6:01.52 ( )     6:39.90 (38.38)                    
 17 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR              6:48.43    6:40.91        
                                  35.07 ( )                             1:14.81 ( )
                                1:55.87 ( )                             2:37.49 ( )
                                3:19.81 ( )                             4:02.09 ( )
                                4:43.25 ( )                             5:24.64 ( )
                                6:04.34 ( )     6:40.91 (36.57)                    
 18 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              6:38.15    6:44.24        
                                  35.14 ( )                             1:14.43 ( )
                                1:56.35 ( )                             2:37.92 ( )
                                3:18.76 ( )                             4:00.12 ( )
                                4:41.92 ( )                             5:23.51 ( )
                                6:05.48 ( )     6:44.24 (38.76)                    
 19 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                6:57.14    6:45.94        
                                  34.28 ( )                             1:14.84 ( )
                                1:56.77 ( )                             2:38.60 ( )
                                3:21.27 ( )                             4:02.91 ( )
                                4:45.91 ( )                             5:27.36 ( )
                                6:09.55 ( )     6:45.94 (36.39)                    
 20 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR              7:00.00    6:46.05        
                                  35.10 ( )                             1:15.02 ( )
                                1:57.30 ( )                             2:39.26 ( )
                                3:21.16 ( )                             4:04.19 ( )
                                4:46.27 ( )                             5:28.33 ( )
                                6:09.84 ( )     6:46.05 (36.21)                    
 21 Aiello, Kayleigh M  11 TVSC-MR              6:54.45    6:46.66        
                                  35.25 ( )                             1:15.79 ( )
                                1:57.83 ( )                             2:40.18 ( )
                                3:21.70 ( )                             4:03.50 ( )
                                4:44.10 ( )                             5:25.30 ( )
                                6:06.65 ( )     6:46.66 (40.01)                    
 22 Whelan, Erin T      12 TVSC-MR              6:42.15    6:50.48        
                                  34.14 ( )                             1:13.34 ( )
                                1:54.01 ( )                             2:35.99 ( )
                                3:18.16 ( )                             4:00.67 ( )
                                4:43.62 ( )                             5:27.01 ( )
                                6:09.77 ( )     6:50.48 (40.71)                    
 23 Fici, Ann           12 HAA-MR               6:50.65    6:52.63        
                                  36.46 ( )                             1:17.32 ( )
                                1:59.33 ( )                             2:41.31 ( )
                                3:23.51 ( )                             4:05.37 ( )
                                4:48.31 ( )                             5:30.29 ( )
                                6:12.02 ( )     6:52.63 (40.61)                    
 24 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              7:16.82    6:52.74        
                                  35.09 ( )                             1:16.61 ( )
                                1:58.11 ( )                             2:41.04 ( )
                                3:23.48 ( )                             4:05.24 ( )
                                4:48.39 ( )                             5:30.65 ( )
                                6:12.51 ( )     6:52.74 (40.23)                    
 25 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               7:04.87    6:57.02        
                                  36.65 ( )                             1:18.22 ( )
                                2:00.68 ( )                             2:43.55 ( )
                                3:26.89 ( )                             4:10.32 ( )
                                4:53.75 ( )                             5:36.18 ( )
                                6:17.75 ( )     6:57.02 (39.27)                    
 26 Catterson, Sarah E  11 TVSC-MR              6:45.87    7:00.56        
                                  34.45 ( )                             1:15.42 ( )
                                1:57.91 ( )                             2:42.33 ( )
                                3:27.09 ( )                             4:11.02 ( )
                                4:54.61 ( )                             5:37.71 ( )
                                6:20.78 ( )     7:00.56 (39.78)                    
 27 Shemet, Nancy K     10 TVSC-MR              6:50.00    7:03.53        
                                  35.96 ( )                             1:17.78 ( )
                                2:01.62 ( )                             2:46.42 ( )
                                3:30.74 ( )                             4:14.24 ( )
                                4:58.75 ( )                             5:42.78 ( )
                                6:25.03 ( )     7:03.53 (38.50)                    
 28 Stanton, Grace S    11 IA-MR                7:10.00    7:04.09        
                                  37.03 ( )                             1:19.85 ( )
                                2:03.75 ( )                             2:47.33 ( )
                                3:31.54 ( )                             4:15.13 ( )
                                4:59.64 ( )                             5:43.99 ( )
                                6:25.85 ( )     7:04.09 (38.24)                    
 29 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              7:19.98    7:10.62        
                                  37.64 ( )                             1:21.10 ( )
                                2:05.84 ( )                             2:50.54 ( )
                                3:34.71 ( )                             4:19.67 ( )
                                5:03.91 ( )                             5:47.93 ( )
                                6:31.12 ( )     7:10.62 (39.50)                    
 30 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                8:20.00    7:18.44        
                                  36.30 ( )                             1:18.75 ( )
                                2:03.35 ( )                             2:49.41 ( )
                                3:34.54 ( )                             4:19.93 ( )
                                5:05.56 ( )                             5:52.86 ( )
                                6:37.52 ( )     7:18.44 (40.92)                    
 31 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                7:03.13    7:19.67        
                                  36.29 ( )                             1:19.90 ( )
                                2:05.15 ( )                             2:49.77 ( )
                                3:35.02 ( )                             4:21.22 ( )
                                5:06.29 ( )                             6:36.88 ( )
                                7:21.15 ( )         7:19.67 ( )                    
 32 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR              7:44.57    7:25.40        
                                  36.68 ( )                             1:21.00 ( )
                                2:07.26 ( )                             2:53.63 ( )
                                3:40.36 ( )                             4:26.47 ( )
                                5:12.78 ( )                             5:58.39 ( )
                                6:43.40 ( )     7:25.40 (42.00)                    
 33 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR              6:55.00    7:25.96        
                                  38.41 ( )                             1:22.44 ( )
                                2:08.50 ( )                             2:53.50 ( )
                                3:40.25 ( )                             4:27.01 ( )
                                5:13.65 ( )                             6:00.07 ( )
                                6:45.26 ( )     7:25.96 (40.70)                    
 34 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               7:45.25    7:26.56        
                                  39.43 ( )                             1:24.33 ( )
                                2:10.65 ( )                             2:56.71 ( )
                                3:41.80 ( )                             4:27.89 ( )
                                5:14.29 ( )                             6:00.96 ( )
                                6:45.81 ( )     7:26.56 (40.75)                    
 35 Burton, Emily       11 WISC-MR              8:01.00    7:27.31        
                                  37.89 ( )                             1:21.88 ( )
                                2:07.08 ( )                             2:52.98 ( )
                                3:38.82 ( )                             4:25.45 ( )
                                5:11.78 ( )                             5:59.09 ( )
                                6:45.36 ( )     7:27.31 (41.95)                    
 36 Kneessy, Lauren M   11 TVSC-MR              7:02.54    7:31.66        
                                  37.91 ( )                             1:21.27 ( )
                                2:08.20 ( )                             2:55.19 ( )
                                3:41.63 ( )                             4:29.06 ( )
                                5:16.95 ( )                             6:03.66 ( )
                                6:47.66 ( )     7:31.66 (44.00)                    
 37 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR               7:53.28    7:37.46        
                                  37.67 ( )                             1:22.75 ( )
                                2:10.44 ( )                             2:56.78 ( )
                                3:43.50 ( )                             4:33.41 ( )
                                5:21.03 ( )                             6:07.13 ( )
                                6:56.24 ( )     7:37.46 (41.22)                    
 38 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR              7:15.24    8:09.59        
                                  40.43 ( )                             1:28.00 ( )
                                2:16.64 ( )                             3:06.26 ( )
                                3:58.18 ( )                             4:49.41 ( )
                                5:40.49 ( )                             6:31.62 ( )
                                7:22.85 ( )     8:09.59 (46.74)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tschoke, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            2:38.97    2:29.66         20  
                                  33.54 ( )                             1:10.14 ( )
                                1:55.04 ( )     2:29.66 (34.62)                    
  2 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR            2:44.03    2:33.70         17  
                                  31.80 ( )                             1:12.00 ( )
                                1:58.04 ( )     2:33.70 (35.66)                    
  3 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            2:43.68    2:42.07         16  
                                  37.76 ( )                             1:17.50 ( )
                                2:03.83 ( )     2:42.07 (38.24)                    
  4 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                2:43.15    2:44.02         15  
                                  33.83 ( )                             1:14.51 ( )
                                2:04.51 ( )     2:44.02 (39.51)                    
  5 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:44.64         14  
                                  33.94 ( )                             1:18.00 ( )
                                2:05.14 ( )     2:44.64 (39.50)                    
  6 Hemp, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               2:43.60    2:47.55         13  
                                  35.46 ( )                             1:20.14 ( )
                                2:09.88 ( )     2:47.55 (37.67)                    
  7 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR               2:57.93    2:57.46         12  
                                  41.16 ( )                             1:26.18 ( )
                                2:18.16 ( )     2:57.46 (39.30)                    
  8 Healey, Helen Grac  12 Sachem-MR            3:23.85    2:58.97         11  
                                  41.32 ( )                             1:26.46 ( )
                                2:18.35 ( )     2:58.97 (40.62)                    
  9 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR            3:12.61    2:59.32          9  
                                  39.73 ( )                             1:23.16 ( )
                                2:20.52 ( )     2:59.32 (38.80)                    
 10 Cebulski, Dana Mar  10 Hurricanes-MR        3:10.00    3:00.72          7  
                                  38.45 ( )                             1:24.81 ( )
                                2:19.55 ( )     3:00.72 (41.17)                    
 11 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       3:19.62    3:02.46          6  
                                  40.95 ( )                             1:28.80 ( )
                                2:19.12 ( )     3:02.46 (43.34)                    
 12 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-MR                3:13.00    3:04.20          5  
                                  43.11 ( )                             1:28.07 ( )
                                2:24.50 ( )     3:04.20 (39.70)                    
 13 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                3:00.90    3:04.51          4  
                                  40.52 ( )                             1:27.69 ( )
                                2:22.70 ( )     3:04.51 (41.81)                    
 14 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-MR                3:10.11    3:06.99          3  
                                  45.36 ( )                             1:31.43 ( )
                                2:26.62 ( )     3:06.99 (40.37)                    
 15 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    3:07.80          2  
                                  38.35 ( )                             1:25.73 ( )
                                2:24.50 ( )     3:07.80 (43.30)                    
 16 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR               3:34.67    3:08.35          1  
                                  42.35 ( )                             1:28.51 ( )
                                2:26.12 ( )     3:08.35 (42.23)                    
 17 Cento, Lisa A       11 Sachem-MR            3:21.07    3:09.25        
                                  45.38 ( )                             1:28.90 ( )
                                2:26.64 ( )     3:09.25 (42.61)                    
 18 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR              3:12.58    3:09.68        
                                  42.58 ( )                             1:28.78 ( )
                                2:28.67 ( )     3:09.68 (41.01)                    
 19 Katz, Megan A       12 UN-HA-MR             3:09.84    3:11.22        
                                  45.04 ( )                             1:32.12 ( )
                                2:27.36 ( )     3:11.22 (43.86)                    
 20 Cento, Maria G      11 Sachem-MR            3:27.62    3:11.47        
                                  42.43 ( )                             1:27.79 ( )
                                2:25.95 ( )     3:11.47 (45.52)                    
 21 Stanton, Grace S    11 IA-MR                3:10.14    3:11.94        
                                  42.74 ( )                             1:34.46 ( )
                                2:30.58 ( )     3:11.94 (41.36)                    
 22 Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR            3:11.76    3:12.27        
                                  48.40 ( )                             1:35.26 ( )
                                2:31.40 ( )     3:12.27 (40.87)                    
 23 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               3:21.40    3:13.01        
                                  43.70 ( )                             1:30.95 ( )
                                2:29.34 ( )     3:13.01 (43.67)                    
 24 Freitag, Jamie      12 Sachem-MR            3:11.21    3:20.81        
                                  44.70 ( )                             1:34.18 ( )
                                2:34.82 ( )     3:20.81 (45.99)                    
 25 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    3:31.55        
                                  47.79 ( )                             1:41.34 ( )
                                2:46.44 ( )     3:31.55 (45.11)                    
 26 Barna, Ally         12 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:34.50        
                                  49.35 ( )                             1:43.08 ( )
                                2:43.35 ( )     3:34.50 (51.15)                    
 27 Sarubbi, Lara N     10 TVSC-MR              3:45.21    3:44.13        
                                  51.53 ( )                             1:46.05 ( )
                                2:56.49 ( )     3:44.13 (47.64)                    
 28 Duspiva, Alyssa     12 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:59.37        
                                  26.64 ( )   3:59.37 (3:32.73)                    
 29 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                4:00.00    4:10.07        
                                1:01.76 ( )                             2:07.16 ( )
                                3:18.65 ( )     4:10.07 (51.42)                    
 -- Betterbed, Dominqu  10 TVSC-MR              3:25.14         DQ        
                                  45.94 ( )                             1:35.71 ( )
                                2:35.37 ( )          DQ (43.73)                    
 -- Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-MR                4:00.00         DQ        
                                  27.56 ( )        DQ (3:26.08)                    
 -- Statham, Alison M   12 North Shore-MR       3:10.00         DQ        
                                  52.46 ( )                             1:43.47 ( )
                                2:40.42 ( )          DQ (48.00)                    
 -- Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR            4:00.00         DQ        
                                  21.33 ( )        DQ (3:06.85)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   13 CSC-MR                 57.80      58.74 SILV    20  
                                  28.09 ( )       58.74 (30.65)                    
  2 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR         59.84      59.11 SILV    17  
                                  28.82 ( )       59.11 (30.29)                    
  3 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR              58.18      59.84 SILV    16  
                                  28.64 ( )       59.84 (31.20)                    
  4 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR                 58.64      59.86 SILV    15  
                                  28.56 ( )       59.86 (31.30)                    
  5 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            1:00.32      59.97 SILV    14  
                                  28.40 ( )       59.97 (31.57)                    
  6 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR              59.97    1:00.28 SILV    13  
                                  29.35 ( )     1:00.28 (30.93)                    
  7 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR                 58.86    1:00.97 SILV    12  
                                  29.37 ( )     1:00.97 (31.60)                    
  8 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               1:00.35    1:01.57 SILV    11  
                                  29.50 ( )     1:01.57 (32.07)                    
  9 Sandor, Hanna W     13 IA-MR                1:00.11    1:01.79 SILV     9  
                                  30.01 ( )     1:01.79 (31.78)                    
 10 Lulley, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               1:00.96    1:02.84 SILV     7  
                                  30.40 ( )     1:02.84 (32.44)                    
 11 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               1:04.46    1:03.15 SILV     6  
                                  30.39 ( )     1:03.15 (32.76)                    
 12 DeCara, Meaghan M   13 Hurricanes-MR        1:03.32    1:03.29 SILV     5  
                                  30.02 ( )     1:03.29 (33.27)                    
 13 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                1:01.11    1:03.47 SILV     4  
                                  30.91 ( )     1:03.47 (32.56)                    
 14 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            1:04.30    1:03.79 SILV     3  
                                  30.49 ( )     1:03.79 (33.30)                    
 15 Molano, Phoebe G    13 North Shore-MR       1:03.41    1:03.80 SILV     2  
                                  30.84 ( )     1:03.80 (32.96)                    
 16 Pierce, Sara N      14 IA-MR                1:02.84    1:03.84 SILV     1  
                                  30.33 ( )     1:03.84 (33.51)                    
 17 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                1:02.90    1:04.56 SILV   
                                  31.05 ( )     1:04.56 (33.51)                    
 18 Lulley, Chandler    13 HAA-MR               1:02.45    1:05.02 SILV   
                                  31.12 ( )     1:05.02 (33.90)                    
 19 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               1:04.41    1:05.05 SILV   
                                  30.54 ( )     1:05.05 (34.51)                    
 20 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            1:03.99    1:05.16 SILV   
                                  31.35 ( )     1:05.16 (33.81)                    
 21 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               1:03.51    1:05.31 SILV   
                                  30.34 ( )     1:05.31 (34.97)                    
 22 Henderson, Emma D   13 IA-MR                1:05.12    1:05.54 SILV   
                                  31.70 ( )     1:05.54 (33.84)                    
 23 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            1:04.66    1:05.60 SILV   
                                  31.36 ( )     1:05.60 (34.24)                    
 24 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               1:04.98    1:05.78 SILV   
                                  32.08 ( )     1:05.78 (33.70)                    
 25 Termine, Amanda L   14 IA-MR                1:04.91    1:06.01 SILV   
                                  31.68 ( )     1:06.01 (34.33)                    
 26 Ramos, Natalie A    13 CSC-MR               1:06.20    1:06.71        
                                  31.74 ( )     1:06.71 (34.97)                    
 27 Ryan, Haley E       13 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.11    1:08.75        
                                  32.99 ( )     1:08.75 (35.76)                    
 28 Jordan, Pamela A    13 North Shore-MR       1:05.97    1:09.16        
                                  33.16 ( )     1:09.16 (36.00)                    
 29 Forman, Maude M     14 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.92    1:10.30        
                                  33.86 ( )     1:10.30 (36.44)                    
 30 Obata, Yu Y         14 HAA-MR               1:08.25    1:10.31        
                                  33.58 ( )     1:10.31 (36.73)                    
 31 Campo, Jessica I    13 Sachem-MR            1:13.64    1:10.42        
                                  33.29 ( )     1:10.42 (37.13)                    
 32 Brandt, Marisa      13 Sachem-MR            1:11.54    1:10.50        
                                  34.18 ( )     1:10.50 (36.32)                    
 33 Pellegrino, Amanda  14 Sachem-MR            1:09.55    1:10.68        
                                  33.96 ( )     1:10.68 (36.72)                    
 34 Saldiveri, Melissa  14 Sachem-MR            1:11.72    1:11.18        
                                  33.66 ( )     1:11.18 (37.52)                    
 35 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  13 Sachem-MR            1:12.00    1:11.43        
                                  34.15 ( )     1:11.43 (37.28)                    
 36 Suslan, Marissa N   13 TVSC-MR              1:12.68    1:11.93        
                                  34.31 ( )     1:11.93 (37.62)                    
 37 Seidell, Mary C     14 HAA-MR               1:12.60    1:12.18        
                                  34.43 ( )     1:12.18 (37.75)                    
 38 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       1:11.89    1:13.01        
                                  34.71 ( )     1:13.01 (38.30)                    
 39 Napolitano, Jessic  13 CSC-MR               1:11.94    1:14.11        
                                  34.76 ( )     1:14.11 (39.35)                    
 40 Sanders, Isabella   13 TVSC-MR              1:13.27    1:14.92        
                                  33.81 ( )     1:14.92 (41.11)                    
 41 Scotti, Brianna M   14 TVSC-MR              1:21.99    1:16.02        
                                  36.64 ( )     1:16.02 (39.38)                    
 42 Antonucci, Mary     13 Sachem-MR            1:18.19    1:17.04        
                                  37.16 ( )     1:17.04 (39.88)                    
 43 Smith, Alexandra    13 HAA-MR               1:22.85    1:22.30        
                                  37.73 ( )     1:22.30 (44.57)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR               2:07.34    2:09.71 SILV    20  
                                  30.14 ( )                             1:03.08 ( )
                                1:36.28 ( )     2:09.71 (33.43)                    
  2 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               2:10.63    2:15.01 SILV    17  
                                  30.14 ( )                             1:03.93 ( )
                                1:39.56 ( )     2:15.01 (35.45)                    
  3 Sandor, Hanna W     13 IA-MR                2:18.39    2:16.65 SILV    16  
                                  32.08 ( )                             1:06.60 ( )
                                1:41.47 ( )     2:16.65 (35.18)                    
  4 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                2:12.12    2:18.07 SILV    15  
                                  31.45 ( )                             1:06.73 ( )
                                1:43.30 ( )     2:18.07 (34.77)                    
  5 Pierce, Sara N      14 IA-MR                2:15.23    2:18.79 SILV    14  
                                  31.44 ( )                             1:06.93 ( )
                                1:43.22 ( )     2:18.79 (35.57)                    
  6 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               2:19.10    2:20.68 SILV    13  
                                  32.98 ( )                             1:09.55 ( )
                                1:46.25 ( )     2:20.68 (34.43)                    
  7 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                2:14.88    2:20.77 SILV    12  
                                  33.10 ( )                             1:09.57 ( )
                                1:46.35 ( )     2:20.77 (34.42)                    
  8 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               2:11.60    2:20.96 SILV    11  
                                  31.97 ( )                             1:07.36 ( )
                                1:44.36 ( )     2:20.96 (36.60)                    
  9 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            2:19.71    2:21.11 SILV     9  
                                  32.27 ( )                             1:08.49 ( )
                                1:45.88 ( )     2:21.11 (35.23)                    
 10 DeCara, Meaghan M   13 Hurricanes-MR        2:24.10    2:22.05 SILV     7  
                                  31.52 ( )                             1:07.16 ( )
                                1:44.56 ( )     2:22.05 (37.49)                    
 11 Henderson, Emma D   13 IA-MR                2:22.90    2:24.09          6  
                                  32.42 ( )                             1:09.32 ( )
                                1:47.84 ( )     2:24.09 (36.25)                    
 12 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               2:24.83    2:24.88          5  
                                  33.21 ( )                             1:11.58 ( )
                                1:50.45 ( )     2:24.88 (34.43)                    
 13 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               2:21.56    2:29.83          4  
                                  33.61 ( )                             1:11.30 ( )
                                1:50.97 ( )     2:29.83 (38.86)                    
 14 Ramos, Natalie A    13 CSC-MR               2:26.83    2:30.96          3  
                                  35.13 ( )                             1:13.28 ( )
                                1:52.91 ( )     2:30.96 (38.05)                    
 15 Ryan, Haley E       13 Hurricanes-MR        2:30.35    2:31.30          2  
                                  34.70 ( )                             1:12.75 ( )
                                1:53.17 ( )     2:31.30 (38.13)                    
 16 Forman, Maude M     14 Hurricanes-MR        2:27.79    2:33.68          1  
                                  35.36 ( )                             1:15.13 ( )
                                1:55.34 ( )     2:33.68 (38.34)                    
 17 Campo, Jessica I    13 Sachem-MR            2:42.81    2:38.97        
                                  36.33 ( )                             1:16.56 ( )
                                1:58.42 ( )     2:38.97 (40.55)                    
 18 Napolitano, Jessic  13 CSC-MR               2:40.19    2:39.03        
                                  37.40 ( )                             1:17.75 ( )
                                1:59.37 ( )     2:39.03 (39.66)                    
 19 Saldiveri, Melissa  14 Sachem-MR            2:36.78    2:42.12        
                                  35.87 ( )                             1:17.35 ( )
                                2:01.28 ( )     2:42.12 (40.84)                    
 20 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  13 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:52.24        
                                  38.81 ( )                             1:23.46 ( )
                                2:09.83 ( )     2:52.24 (42.41)                    
 21 Antonucci, Mary     13 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:55.19        
                                  39.69 ( )                             1:24.59 ( )
                                2:11.22 ( )     2:55.19 (43.97)                    
 22 Conway, Kendal F    13 TVSC-MR              2:58.68    2:56.58        
                                  39.31 ( )                             1:24.11 ( )
                                2:10.82 ( )     2:56.58 (45.76)                    
 23 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              2:45.62    3:06.61        
                                  40.92 ( )                             1:30.19 ( )
                                2:19.67 ( )     3:06.61 (46.94)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            1:05.54    1:06.11 JO      20  
                                  31.70 ( )     1:06.11 (34.41)                    
  2 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR               1:05.56    1:06.15 JO      17  
                                  32.10 ( )     1:06.15 (34.05)                    
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila M   13 CSC-MR               1:07.06    1:07.32 JO      16  
                                  33.07 ( )     1:07.32 (34.25)                    
  4 Sandor, Hanna W     13 IA-MR                1:07.11    1:08.60 SILV    15  
                                  32.86 ( )     1:08.60 (35.74)                    
  5 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            1:08.06    1:09.14 SILV    14  
                                  34.07 ( )     1:09.14 (35.07)                    
  6 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       1:09.68    1:10.17 SILV    13  
                                  33.43 ( )     1:10.17 (36.74)                    
  7 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            1:11.36    1:12.50 SILV    12  
                                  35.24 ( )     1:12.50 (37.26)                    
  8 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                1:11.50    1:13.03 SILV    11  
                                  35.69 ( )     1:13.03 (37.34)                    
  9 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            1:12.04    1:13.11 SILV     9  
                                  35.87 ( )     1:13.11 (37.24)                    
 10 Lulley, Chandler    13 HAA-MR               1:11.97    1:14.15 SILV     7  
                                  36.42 ( )     1:14.15 (37.73)                    
 11 Termine, Amanda L   14 IA-MR                1:12.95    1:14.97 SILV     6  
                                  36.13 ( )     1:14.97 (38.84)                    
 12 Henderson, Emma D   13 IA-MR                1:12.61    1:15.07 SILV     5  
                                  36.43 ( )     1:15.07 (38.64)                    
 13 Pierce, Sara N      14 IA-MR                1:16.44    1:15.57 SILV     4  
                                  35.91 ( )     1:15.57 (39.66)                    
 14 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                1:13.78    1:16.15 SILV     3  
                                  37.60 ( )     1:16.15 (38.55)                    
 15 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               1:12.40    1:16.60 SILV     2  
                                  37.31 ( )     1:16.60 (39.29)                    
 16 Molano, Phoebe G    13 North Shore-MR       1:15.49    1:16.84 SILV     1  
                                  37.82 ( )     1:16.84 (39.02)                    
 17 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            1:18.04    1:16.88 SILV   
                                  38.00 ( )     1:16.88 (38.88)                    
 18 Ryan, Haley E       13 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.99    1:18.80        
                                  37.76 ( )     1:18.80 (41.04)                    
 19 Brandt, Marisa      13 Sachem-MR            1:17.83    1:19.45        
                                  38.46 ( )     1:19.45 (40.99)                    
 20 Sanders, Isabella   13 TVSC-MR              1:19.17    1:19.58        
                                  37.47 ( )     1:19.58 (42.11)                    
 21 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               1:16.40    1:20.45        
                                  38.63 ( )     1:20.45 (41.82)                    
 22 Jordan, Pamela A    13 North Shore-MR       1:19.06    1:20.91        
                                  39.54 ( )     1:20.91 (41.37)                    
 23 Forman, Maude M     14 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.32    1:20.99        
                                  40.50 ( )     1:20.99 (40.49)                    
 24 Pellegrino, Amanda  14 Sachem-MR            1:18.24    1:21.48        
                                  39.74 ( )     1:21.48 (41.74)                    
 25 Seidell, Mary C     14 HAA-MR               1:20.47    1:22.55        
                                  40.51 ( )     1:22.55 (42.04)                    
 26 Obata, Yu Y         14 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:24.66        
                                  40.86 ( )     1:24.66 (43.80)                    
 27 Napolitano, Jessic  13 CSC-MR               1:23.52    1:25.07        
                                  40.66 ( )     1:25.07 (44.41)                    
 28 Suslan, Marissa N   13 TVSC-MR              1:25.11    1:26.26        
                                  42.63 ( )     1:26.26 (43.63)                    
 29 Saldiveri, Melissa  14 Sachem-MR            1:30.18    1:29.36        
                                  42.87 ( )     1:29.36 (46.49)                    
 30 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              1:30.68    1:32.56        
                                  45.95 ( )     1:32.56 (46.61)                    
 31 Conway, Kendal F    13 TVSC-MR              1:35.13    1:34.16        
                                  44.51 ( )     1:34.16 (49.65)                    
 32 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       1:28.92    1:34.69        
                                  45.80 ( )     1:34.69 (48.89)                    
 33 Scotti, Brianna M   14 TVSC-MR              1:37.75    1:35.67        
                                1:35.20 ( )      1:35.67 (0.47)                    
 -- Lulley, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               1:08.83         DQ        
                                  35.29 ( )          DQ (35.79)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   13 CSC-MR               1:09.52    1:12.89 ZQ      20  
                                  33.81 ( )     1:12.89 (39.08)                    
  2 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               1:13.88    1:18.70 SILV    17  
                                  36.05 ( )     1:18.70 (42.65)                    
  3 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            1:18.46    1:18.74 SILV    16  
                                  37.19 ( )     1:18.74 (41.55)                    
  4 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       1:20.03    1:20.80 SILV    15  
                                  38.53 ( )     1:20.80 (42.27)                    
  5 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            1:20.50    1:21.40 SILV    14  
                                  38.39 ( )     1:21.40 (43.01)                    
  6 Lulley, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               1:22.16    1:23.19 SILV    13  
                                  39.49 ( )     1:23.19 (43.70)                    
  7 DeCara, Meaghan M   13 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.15    1:23.42 SILV    12  
                                  38.27 ( )     1:23.42 (45.15)                    
  8 Termine, Amanda L   14 IA-MR                1:21.87    1:23.60 SILV    11  
                                  39.76 ( )     1:23.60 (43.84)                    
  9 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            1:22.90    1:23.83 SILV     9  
                                  40.36 ( )     1:23.83 (43.47)                    
 10 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               1:27.55    1:26.43 SILV     7  
                                  39.89 ( )     1:26.43 (46.54)                    
 11 Lulley, Chandler    13 HAA-MR               1:26.98    1:26.44 SILV     6  
                                  41.06 ( )     1:26.44 (45.38)                    
 12 Suslan, Marissa N   13 TVSC-MR              1:32.17    1:26.64 SILV     5  
                                  40.76 ( )     1:26.64 (45.88)                    
 13 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               1:25.60    1:26.82          4  
                                  41.67 ( )     1:26.82 (45.15)                    
 14 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            1:26.92    1:28.21          3  
                                  41.99 ( )     1:28.21 (46.22)                    
 15 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            1:27.98    1:28.90          2  
                                  41.66 ( )     1:28.90 (47.24)                    
 16 Obata, Yu Y         14 HAA-MR               1:25.25    1:30.16          1  
                                  42.57 ( )     1:30.16 (47.59)                    
 17 Ramos, Natalie A    13 CSC-MR               1:29.26    1:30.46        
                                  43.10 ( )     1:30.46 (47.36)                    
 18 Brandt, Marisa      13 Sachem-MR            1:28.43    1:31.31        
                                  43.52 ( )     1:31.31 (47.79)                    
 19 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               1:31.06    1:32.86        
                                  42.41 ( )     1:32.86 (50.45)                    
 20 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       1:30.07    1:33.35        
                                  44.89 ( )     1:33.35 (48.46)                    
 21 Seidell, Mary C     14 HAA-MR               1:31.89    1:33.99        
                                  43.70 ( )     1:33.99 (50.29)                    
 22 Molano, Phoebe G    13 North Shore-MR       1:32.70    1:35.29        
                                  45.13 ( )     1:35.29 (50.16)                    
 23 Pellegrino, Amanda  14 Sachem-MR            1:33.73    1:36.77        
                                  44.95 ( )     1:36.77 (51.82)                    
 24 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  13 Sachem-MR            1:42.90    1:37.86        
                                  46.61 ( )     1:37.86 (51.25)                    
 25 Antonucci, Mary     13 Sachem-MR            1:44.54    1:39.59        
                                  47.66 ( )     1:39.59 (51.93)                    
 26 Scotti, Brianna M   14 TVSC-MR              1:54.79    1:40.10        
                                  48.88 ( )     1:40.10 (51.22)                    
 27 Smith, Alexandra    13 HAA-MR               1:55.25    1:40.75        
                                1:40.80 ( )         1:40.75 ( )                    
 28 Conway, Kendal F    13 TVSC-MR              1:45.29    1:42.16        
                                  47.59 ( )     1:42.16 (54.57)                    
 29 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              1:41.68    1:42.62        
                                  49.66 ( )     1:42.62 (52.96)                    
 -- Campo, Jessica I    13 Sachem-MR            1:37.69         DQ        
                                  46.33 ( )          DQ (52.37)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               2:31.86    2:31.88 SILV    20  
                                  32.33 ( )                             1:10.76 ( )
                                1:50.88 ( )     2:31.88 (41.00)                    
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:48.18         17  
                                  34.11 ( )                             1:16.39 ( )
                                2:01.76 ( )     2:48.18 (46.42)                    
  3 Jordan, Pamela A    13 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    3:02.67         16  
                                  36.13 ( )                             1:21.42 ( )
                                2:10.55 ( )     3:02.67 (52.12)                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.49  ZQ
        2:04.49  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      16 IA-MR                1:54.53    1:57.22 ZQ      20  
                                  26.95 ( )                               56.68 ( )
                                1:26.72 ( )     1:57.22 (30.50)                    
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A   16 CSC-MR               1:57.82    1:59.54 ZQ      17  
                                  26.91 ( )                               56.58 ( )
                                1:27.54 ( )     1:59.54 (32.00)                    
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR       2:00.13    2:01.81 ZQ      16  
                                  27.42 ( )                               58.08 ( )
                                1:29.69 ( )     2:01.81 (32.12)                    
  4 Preiss, Briana V    17 Hurricanes-MR        2:07.67    2:05.07 SILV    15  
                                  28.56 ( )                               59.55 ( )
                                1:32.26 ( )     2:05.07 (32.81)                    
  5 Cremer, Kylie E     17 IA-MR                2:00.19    2:05.36 SILV    14  
                                  28.93 ( )                             1:00.02 ( )
                                1:32.66 ( )     2:05.36 (32.70)                    
  6 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR               2:01.46    2:08.43 SILV    13  
                                  29.08 ( )                             1:00.92 ( )
                                1:34.17 ( )     2:08.43 (34.26)                    
  7 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                2:06.16    2:10.01 SILV    12  
                                  29.08 ( )                             1:01.41 ( )
                                1:35.81 ( )     2:10.01 (34.20)                    
  8 Gibson, Lauren M    16 CSC-MR               2:09.02    2:15.26 SILV    11  
                                  31.10 ( )                             1:05.40 ( )
                                1:40.79 ( )     2:15.26 (34.47)                    
  9 Lown, Katina        16 CSC-MR               2:17.99    2:15.57 SILV     9  
                                  31.03 ( )                             1:06.37 ( )
                                1:41.19 ( )     2:15.57 (34.38)                    
 10 Rocker, Jenna       16 Hurricanes-MR        2:16.68    2:19.34          7  
                                  31.58 ( )                             1:06.85 ( )
                                1:43.47 ( )     2:19.34 (35.87)                    
 11 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR            2:18.76    2:20.27          6  
                                  31.78 ( )                             1:06.92 ( )
                                1:44.01 ( )     2:20.27 (36.26)                    
 12 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            2:19.22    2:21.11          5  
                                  32.66 ( )                             1:09.34 ( )
                                1:46.13 ( )     2:21.11 (34.98)                    
 13 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR               2:15.39    2:21.27          4  
                                  32.44 ( )                             1:08.64 ( )
                                1:44.94 ( )     2:21.27 (36.33)                    
 14 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               2:20.64    2:21.48          3  
                                  32.82 ( )                             1:09.58 ( )
                                1:46.44 ( )     2:21.48 (35.04)                    
 15 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                2:26.39    2:28.19          2  
                                  33.83 ( )                             1:12.14 ( )
                                1:50.85 ( )     2:28.19 (37.34)                    
 16 Haight, Jacqueline  17 Sachem-MR            2:28.13    2:31.55          1  
                                  33.67 ( )                             1:12.83 ( )
                                1:52.27 ( )     2:31.55 (39.28)                    
 17 Kinney, Samantha M  17 Sachem-MR            2:27.57    2:32.51        
                                  33.96 ( )                             1:12.20 ( )
                                1:51.90 ( )     2:32.51 (40.61)                    
 18 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              2:28.78    2:32.61        
                                  33.74 ( )                             1:12.48 ( )
                                1:53.25 ( )     2:32.61 (39.36)                    
 19 Kohut, Alex E       17 CSC-MR               2:27.81    2:33.48        
                                  34.16 ( )                             1:13.75 ( )
                                1:55.44 ( )     2:33.48 (38.04)                    
 20 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               2:23.72    2:35.31        
                                  34.33 ( )                             1:12.75 ( )
                                1:54.14 ( )     2:35.31 (41.17)                    
 21 Angst, Alexandria   15 CSC-MR               2:35.19    2:37.59        
                                  34.43 ( )                             1:15.64 ( )
                                1:59.39 ( )     2:37.59 (38.20)                    
 22 Rostrup, Madeline   17 CSC-MR               2:38.24    2:43.53        
                                  36.58 ( )                             1:18.59 ( )
                                2:01.28 ( )     2:43.53 (42.25)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR       1:00.75    1:01.97 ZQ      18.5
                                  29.90 ( )     1:01.97 (32.07)                    
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A   16 CSC-MR               1:00.71    1:01.97 ZQ      18.5
                                  30.58 ( )     1:01.97 (31.39)                    
  3 Weaver, Joan M      16 IA-MR                1:02.80    1:02.58 ZQ      16  
                                  30.66 ( )     1:02.58 (31.92)                    
  4 Preiss, Briana V    17 Hurricanes-MR        1:02.00    1:03.94 ZQ      15  
                                  31.33 ( )     1:03.94 (32.61)                    
  5 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR               1:04.88    1:07.39 SILV    14  
                                  32.91 ( )     1:07.39 (34.48)                    
  6 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                1:08.73    1:08.76 SILV    13  
                                  32.98 ( )     1:08.76 (35.78)                    
  7 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR               1:08.01    1:13.69         12  
                                  35.92 ( )     1:13.69 (37.77)                    
  8 Lown, Katina        16 CSC-MR               1:11.20    1:14.21         11  
                                  36.38 ( )     1:14.21 (37.83)                    
  9 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            1:15.58    1:14.96          9  
                                  36.84 ( )     1:14.96 (38.12)                    
 10 Rocker, Jenna       16 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.42    1:15.90          7  
                                  37.19 ( )     1:15.90 (38.71)                    
 11 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               1:17.96    1:18.26          6  
                                  38.41 ( )     1:18.26 (39.85)                    
 12 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR            1:15.61    1:19.13          5  
                                  39.46 ( )     1:19.13 (39.67)                    
 13 Kinney, Samantha M  17 Sachem-MR            1:19.41    1:22.67          4  
                                  39.80 ( )     1:22.67 (42.87)                    
 14 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              1:20.81    1:24.18          3  
                                  41.16 ( )     1:24.18 (43.02)                    
 15 Angst, Alexandria   15 CSC-MR               1:23.04    1:28.72          2  
                                  44.24 ( )     1:28.72 (44.48)                    
 16 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                1:24.16    1:29.57          1  
                                  43.10 ( )     1:29.57 (46.47)                    
 17 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               1:24.49    1:32.11        
                                  44.71 ( )     1:32.11 (47.40)                    
 18 Rostrup, Madeline   17 CSC-MR               1:34.91    1:39.66        
                                  48.72 ( )     1:39.66 (50.94)                    
 -- Kohut, Alex E       17 CSC-MR               1:34.88         DQ        
                                  50.71 ( )          DQ (51.29)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  ZQ
        1:15.59  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      16 IA-MR                1:09.46    1:10.64 ZQ      20  
                                  33.69 ( )     1:10.64 (36.95)                    
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR       1:15.30    1:15.74 SILV    17  
                                  36.32 ( )     1:15.74 (39.42)                    
  3 Haight, Jacqueline  17 Sachem-MR            1:13.03    1:15.87 SILV    16  
                                  35.76 ( )     1:15.87 (40.11)                    
  4 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR               1:13.21    1:16.79 SILV    15  
                                  36.54 ( )     1:16.79 (40.25)                    
  5 Lown, Katina        16 CSC-MR               1:16.85    1:17.01 SILV    14  
                                  36.20 ( )     1:17.01 (40.81)                    
  6 Gibson, Lauren M    16 CSC-MR               1:14.42    1:19.22 SILV    13  
                                  37.00 ( )     1:19.22 (42.22)                    
  7 Rocker, Jenna       16 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.52    1:26.00         12  
                                  41.22 ( )     1:26.00 (44.78)                    
  8 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR            1:20.78    1:29.10         11  
                                  42.39 ( )     1:29.10 (46.71)                    
  9 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            1:32.42    1:31.19          9  
                                  43.73 ( )     1:31.19 (47.46)                    
 10 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                1:31.82    1:31.28          7  
                                  43.29 ( )     1:31.28 (47.99)                    
 11 Kinney, Samantha M  17 Sachem-MR            1:26.00    1:31.71          6  
                                  42.90 ( )     1:31.71 (48.81)                    
 12 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               1:33.73    1:32.29          5  
                                  45.44 ( )     1:32.29 (46.85)                    
 13 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:35.11          4  
                                  45.24 ( )     1:35.11 (49.87)                    
 14 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               1:37.18    1:36.65          3  
                                  45.72 ( )     1:36.65 (50.93)                    
 15 Kohut, Alex E       17 CSC-MR               1:36.62    1:36.73          2  
                                  46.46 ( )     1:36.73 (50.27)                    
 16 Angst, Alexandria   15 CSC-MR               1:34.00    1:38.47          1  
                                  44.09 ( )     1:38.47 (54.38)                    
 -- Rostrup, Madeline   17 CSC-MR               1:35.74         DQ        
                                  46.12 ( )          DQ (51.38)                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A   16 CSC-MR               2:15.00    2:20.06 ZQ      20  
                                  29.47 ( )                             1:04.00 ( )
                                1:40.87 ( )     2:20.06 (39.19)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      16 IA-MR                5:02.16    5:10.56         20  
                                  28.03 ( )                               59.20 ( )
                                1:31.32 ( )                             2:03.84 ( )
                                2:35.60 ( )                             3:06.80 ( )
                                3:38.22 ( )                             4:09.49 ( )
                                4:40.73 ( )     5:10.56 (29.83)                    
  2 Schmid, Kristen M   16 WISC-MR              6:04.18    5:47.92         17  
                                  30.70 ( )                             1:04.84 ( )
                                1:40.48 ( )                             2:16.72 ( )
                                2:53.04 ( )                             3:29.30 ( )
                                4:05.87 ( )                             4:41.51 ( )
                                5:15.95 ( )     5:47.92 (31.97)                    
  3 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            5:47.19    5:50.51         16  
                                  30.63 ( )                             1:05.22 ( )
                                1:40.14 ( )                             2:15.77 ( )
                                2:51.55 ( )                             3:27.65 ( )
                                4:04.01 ( )                             4:40.81 ( )
                                5:17.25 ( )     5:50.51 (33.26)                    
  4 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                5:50.66    5:50.60         15  
                                  30.30 ( )                             1:04.81 ( )
                                1:40.25 ( )                             2:16.05 ( )
                                2:52.67 ( )                             3:29.08 ( )
                                4:05.66 ( )                             4:42.45 ( )
                                5:18.60 ( )     5:50.60 (32.00)                    
  5 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            6:02.71    5:53.21         14  
                                  30.27 ( )                             1:04.00 ( )
                                1:39.45 ( )                             2:15.69 ( )
                                2:52.44 ( )                             3:29.06 ( )
                                4:05.81 ( )                             4:42.48 ( )
                                5:18.76 ( )     5:53.21 (34.45)                    
  6 Pierce, Sara N      14 IA-MR                5:50.05    5:56.15         13  
                                  31.23 ( )                             1:05.97 ( )
                                1:42.18 ( )                             2:18.43 ( )
                                2:54.96 ( )                             3:31.66 ( )
                                4:08.68 ( )                             4:45.22 ( )
                                5:21.66 ( )     5:56.15 (34.49)                    
  7 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            5:55.73    5:58.13         12  
                                  30.10 ( )                             1:03.75 ( )
                                1:38.82 ( )                             2:15.14 ( )
                                2:51.67 ( )                             3:28.81 ( )
                                4:06.35 ( )                             4:43.79 ( )
                                5:21.67 ( )     5:58.13 (36.46)                    
  8 Santoro, Theresa    14 TVSC-MR              6:05.59    5:58.63         11  
                                  30.70 ( )                             1:04.63 ( )
                                1:40.05 ( )                             2:16.37 ( )
                                2:53.13 ( )                             3:30.34 ( )
                                4:07.56 ( )                             4:44.54 ( )
                                5:22.18 ( )     5:58.63 (36.45)                    
  9 Rosenbrock, Michel  15 HAA-MR               5:40.04    6:06.86          9  
                                  31.21 ( )                             1:06.24 ( )
                                1:42.91 ( )                             2:19.81 ( )
                                2:56.96 ( )                             3:34.87 ( )
                                4:14.68 ( )                             4:52.47 ( )
                                5:31.17 ( )     6:06.86 (35.69)                    
 10 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                5:51.74    6:07.01          7  
                                  32.34 ( )                             1:08.86 ( )
                                1:46.06 ( )                             2:23.61 ( )
                                3:01.12 ( )                             3:38.65 ( )
                                4:16.32 ( )                             4:54.31 ( )
                                5:31.71 ( )     6:07.01 (35.30)                    
 11 Smith, Jackie M     16 IA-MR                6:18.90    6:09.66          6  
                                  30.71 ( )                             1:06.22 ( )
                                1:43.72 ( )                             2:21.66 ( )
                                3:00.84 ( )                             3:39.73 ( )
                                4:17.95 ( )                             4:56.48 ( )
                                5:34.49 ( )     6:09.66 (35.17)                    
 12 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                6:24.39    6:11.42          5  
                                1:10.32 ( )                             1:48.43 ( )
                                2:26.73 ( )                             3:04.82 ( )
                                3:42.89 ( )                             4:20.36 ( )
                                4:59.11 ( )                             5:36.83 ( )
                                6:12.82 ( )         6:11.42 ( )                    
 13 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            6:06.98    6:11.45          4  
                                  31.88 ( )                             1:06.99 ( )
                                1:43.68 ( )                             2:21.17 ( )
                                2:59.17 ( )                             3:37.36 ( )
                                4:15.94 ( )                             4:54.41 ( )
                                5:33.20 ( )     6:11.45 (38.25)                    
 14 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            6:10.63    6:12.43          3  
                                  31.95 ( )                             1:08.34 ( )
                                1:45.88 ( )                             2:24.37 ( )
                                3:03.00 ( )                             3:41.25 ( )
                                4:19.90 ( )                             4:59.04 ( )
                                5:36.73 ( )     6:12.43 (35.70)                    
 15 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              6:18.01    6:12.93          2  
                                  32.98 ( )                             1:10.25 ( )
                                1:48.26 ( )                             2:26.45 ( )
                                3:05.02 ( )                             3:43.35 ( )
                                4:22.00 ( )                             4:59.72 ( )
                                5:37.21 ( )     6:12.93 (35.72)                    
 16 Holler, Jillian P   15 TVSC-MR              6:20.83    6:16.86          1  
                                1:10.86 ( )                             1:49.15 ( )
                                2:28.04 ( )                             3:06.73 ( )
                                3:45.28 ( )                             4:24.14 ( )
                                5:02.78 ( )                             5:41.14 ( )
                                6:16.91 ( )         6:16.86 ( )                    
 17 Rocker, Jenna       16 Hurricanes-MR        6:12.79    6:17.00        
                                  31.93 ( )                             1:08.67 ( )
                                1:46.90 ( )                             2:24.92 ( )
                                3:03.34 ( )                             3:41.99 ( )
                                4:20.72 ( )                             4:59.83 ( )
                                5:39.10 ( )     6:17.00 (37.90)                    
 18 Robinson, Erica D   14 TVSC-MR              6:34.85    6:18.95        
                                1:10.06 ( )                             1:48.10 ( )
                                2:27.29 ( )                             3:06.13 ( )
                                3:45.30 ( )                             4:24.45 ( )
                                5:02.92 ( )                             5:41.94 ( )
                                6:18.98 ( )         6:18.95 ( )                    
 19 Sciarrotto, Lauren  13 TVSC-MR              6:25.83    6:19.12        
                                1:10.36 ( )                             1:48.98 ( )
                                2:28.05 ( )                             3:06.78 ( )
                                3:45.72 ( )                             4:24.82 ( )
                                5:04.08 ( )                             5:42.24 ( )
                                6:19.19 ( )         6:19.12 ( )                    
 20 Kavitt, Victoria    14 WISC-MR              6:10.00    6:19.48        
                                  31.99 ( )                             1:07.30 ( )
                                1:44.94 ( )                             2:23.59 ( )
                                3:02.39 ( )                             3:41.68 ( )
                                4:21.24 ( )                             5:01.02 ( )
                                5:41.03 ( )     6:19.48 (38.45)                    
 21 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               6:48.51    6:19.55        
                                  30.98 ( )                             1:08.66 ( )
                                1:48.47 ( )                             2:28.43 ( )
                                3:07.27 ( )                             3:46.76 ( )
                                4:26.31 ( )                             5:05.86 ( )
                                5:44.15 ( )     6:19.55 (35.40)                    
 22 Huchthausen, Eliza  16 TVSC-MR              6:12.13    6:24.05        
                                  32.37 ( )                             1:09.26 ( )
                                1:48.76 ( )                             2:28.02 ( )
                                3:07.54 ( )                             3:46.77 ( )
                                4:27.44 ( )                             5:07.68 ( )
                                5:46.08 ( )     6:24.05 (37.97)                    
 23 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR            6:17.81    6:25.01        
                                  33.90 ( )                             1:10.84 ( )
                                1:48.78 ( )                             2:28.02 ( )
                                3:07.96 ( )                             3:47.52 ( )
                                4:27.40 ( )                             5:07.47 ( )
                                5:47.27 ( )     6:25.01 (37.74)                    
 24 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               8:00.25    6:27.30        
                                  32.46 ( )                             1:10.99 ( )
                                1:50.99 ( )                             2:30.79 ( )
                                3:11.08 ( )                             3:50.94 ( )
                                4:31.08 ( )                             5:11.81 ( )
                                5:49.95 ( )     6:27.30 (37.35)                    
 25 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            6:26.00    6:30.63        
                                1:10.03 ( )                             1:48.09 ( )
                                2:26.50 ( )                             3:05.49 ( )
                                3:45.80 ( )                             4:27.29 ( )
                                5:08.32 ( )                             5:50.05 ( )
                                6:30.75 ( )         6:30.63 ( )                    
 26 Forman, Maude M     14 Hurricanes-MR        6:30.00    6:37.86        
                                1:11.66 ( )                             1:51.68 ( )
                                2:32.32 ( )                             3:13.47 ( )
                                3:54.79 ( )                             4:35.77 ( )
                                5:17.05 ( )                             5:58.89 ( )
                                6:37.98 ( )         6:37.86 ( )                    
 27 Zhang, Rosa         13 TVSC-MR              7:02.54    6:42.10        
                                  33.35 ( )                             1:13.65 ( )
                                1:55.50 ( )                             2:37.46 ( )
                                3:19.03 ( )                             4:01.37 ( )
                                4:43.14 ( )                             5:25.06 ( )
                                6:04.70 ( )     6:42.10 (37.40)                    
 28 Pellegrino, Amanda  14 Sachem-MR            7:03.28    6:43.05        
                                  34.54 ( )                             1:15.17 ( )
                                1:56.38 ( )                             2:37.90 ( )
                                3:19.19 ( )                             4:01.03 ( )
                                4:43.13 ( )                             5:24.73 ( )
                                6:05.62 ( )     6:43.05 (37.43)                    
 29 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              6:52.14    6:50.30        
                                  35.00 ( )                             1:14.37 ( )
                                1:55.60 ( )                             2:38.35 ( )
                                3:21.16 ( )                             4:02.73 ( )
                                4:45.42 ( )                             5:28.28 ( )
                                6:10.55 ( )     6:50.30 (39.75)                    
 30 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       7:05.56    7:01.29        
                                  34.99 ( )                             1:15.97 ( )
                                1:58.44 ( )                             2:41.78 ( )
                                3:25.06 ( )                             4:09.26 ( )
                                4:53.17 ( )                             5:36.91 ( )
                                6:19.65 ( )     7:01.29 (41.64)                    
 31 Campo, Jessica I    13 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    7:06.38        
                                  35.39 ( )                             1:16.46 ( )
                                1:59.37 ( )                             2:42.48 ( )
                                3:26.00 ( )                             4:10.18 ( )
                                4:55.18 ( )                             5:40.16 ( )
                                6:24.66 ( )     7:06.38 (41.72)                    
 32 Brandt, Marisa      13 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    7:16.47        
                                  35.76 ( )                             1:16.86 ( )
                                1:59.75 ( )                             2:44.03 ( )
                                3:28.23 ( )                             4:13.20 ( )
                                4:59.80 ( )                             5:46.93 ( )
                                6:33.01 ( )     7:16.47 (43.46)                    
 33 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  13 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    7:21.02        
                                  38.13 ( )                             1:21.87 ( )
                                2:06.44 ( )                             2:52.76 ( )
                                3:38.91 ( )                             4:24.85 ( )
                                5:10.65 ( )                             5:55.48 ( )
                                6:39.32 ( )     7:21.02 (41.70)                    
 34 Saldiveri, Melissa  14 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    7:32.50        
                                  36.19 ( )                             1:18.48 ( )
                                2:03.67 ( )                             2:49.81 ( )
                                3:36.90 ( )                             4:24.77 ( )
                                5:13.53 ( )                             6:01.96 ( )
                                6:50.80 ( )     7:32.50 (41.70)                    
 35 Burton, Taylor      13 WISC-MR              7:30.00    7:33.45        
                                  34.15 ( )                             1:16.82 ( )
                                2:03.47 ( )                             2:51.81 ( )
                                3:39.45 ( )                             4:27.26 ( )
                                5:16.28 ( )                             6:02.97 ( )
                                6:50.41 ( )     7:33.45 (43.04)                    
 36 Sanders, Isabella   13 TVSC-MR              7:20.03    7:38.38        
                                  34.39 ( )                             1:17.71 ( )
                                2:04.47 ( )                             2:51.11 ( )
                                3:38.66 ( )                             4:26.84 ( )
                                5:15.86 ( )                             6:03.78 ( )
                                6:52.26 ( )     7:38.38 (46.12)                    
 37 Conway, Kendal F    13 TVSC-MR              7:15.24    7:48.05        
                                  40.61 ( )                             1:26.69 ( )
                                2:14.77 ( )                             3:02.30 ( )
                                3:50.47 ( )                             4:38.80 ( )
                                5:27.37 ( )                             6:15.48 ( )
                                7:03.27 ( )     7:48.05 (44.78)                    
 38 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              7:02.14    7:53.39        
                                  40.42 ( )                             1:25.89 ( )
                                2:14.91 ( )                             3:03.29 ( )
                                3:51.89 ( )                             4:41.64 ( )
                                5:31.73 ( )                             6:19.73 ( )
                                7:09.48 ( )     7:53.39 (43.91)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      16 IA-MR                4:33.41    4:40.01         20  
                                  28.26 ( )                             1:01.97 ( )
                                1:38.25 ( )                             2:14.65 ( )
                                2:53.68 ( )                             3:34.64 ( )
                                4:07.73 ( )     4:40.01 (32.28)                    
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR       4:57.65    4:55.80         17  
                                  29.30 ( )                             1:04.88 ( )
                                1:41.03 ( )                             2:16.77 ( )
                                3:02.76 ( )                             3:48.17 ( )
                                4:22.15 ( )     4:55.80 (33.65)                    
  3 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                5:10.63    5:12.39         16  
                                  31.77 ( )                             1:10.03 ( )
                                2:30.18 ( )                             3:16.66 ( )
                                4:01.84 ( )                             4:37.72 ( )
                                5:12.74 ( )         5:12.39 ( )                    
  4 Shutowich, Nicole   13 TVSC-MR              5:15.71    5:14.77         15  
                                  31.96 ( )                             1:09.86 ( )
                                1:50.96 ( )                             2:31.55 ( )
                                3:16.92 ( )                             4:03.82 ( )
                                4:39.31 ( )     5:14.77 (35.46)                    
  5 Archer, Heather A   16 WISC-MR              5:15.98    5:17.53         14  
                                  31.86 ( )                             1:10.13 ( )
                                1:50.50 ( )                             2:31.03 ( )
                                3:16.71 ( )                             4:03.40 ( )
                                4:40.98 ( )     5:17.53 (36.55)                    
  6 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   13 TVSC-MR              5:19.47    5:19.37         13  
                                  32.17 ( )                             1:11.28 ( )
                                1:51.69 ( )                             2:32.43 ( )
                                3:17.65 ( )                             4:04.73 ( )
                                4:42.59 ( )     5:19.37 (36.78)                    
  7 Littlefield, Danic  14 Sachem-MR            5:28.86    5:30.55         12  
                                  33.28 ( )                             1:14.19 ( )
                                1:57.17 ( )                             2:39.33 ( )
                                3:25.12 ( )                             4:13.50 ( )
                                4:52.75 ( )     5:30.55 (37.80)                    
  8 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                5:26.45    5:33.44         11  
                                  35.31 ( )                             1:16.32 ( )
                                2:42.69 ( )                             3:30.96 ( )
                                4:21.31 ( )                             4:58.53 ( )
                                5:33.56 ( )         5:33.44 ( )                    
  9 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  14 TVSC-MR              5:41.99    5:39.35          9  
                                  33.86 ( )                             1:16.18 ( )
                                1:59.54 ( )                             2:40.92 ( )
                                3:32.38 ( )                             4:22.37 ( )
                                5:01.49 ( )     5:39.35 (37.86)                    
 10 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                5:38.25    5:41.46          7  
                                  39.39 ( )                             2:07.25 ( )
                                2:48.82 ( )                             3:38.87 ( )
                                4:28.25 ( )                             5:06.06 ( )
                                5:41.62 ( )         5:41.46 ( )                    
 11 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                5:35.00    5:41.64          6  
                                  37.42 ( )                             1:22.63 ( )
                                2:09.46 ( )                             2:54.11 ( )
                                3:42.31 ( )                             4:31.45 ( )
                                5:06.98 ( )     5:41.64 (34.66)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dwyer, Shane       8 Hurricanes-MR          17.24      16.66         20  
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J       7 TVSC-MR                17.86      16.87         17  
  3 Gansrow, Bo B        8 CSC-MR                 16.70      17.02         16  
  4 Antonucci, Luke      8 Sachem-MR              17.84      17.32         15  
  5 Arranz, William G    7 North Shore-MR         18.03      17.76         14  
  6 Torrico, Stephen A   8 TVSC-MR                18.77      18.45         13  
  7 Stange, Andrew R     8 TVSC-MR                17.76      18.52         12  
  8 Sanders, Peter B     8 TVSC-MR                17.59      18.59         11  
  9 Fisher, Alexander    8 HAA-MR                 18.46      18.67          9  
 10 Jang, Joesph H       7 North Shore-MR         25.00      18.87          7  
 11 Champagne, Dylan C   6 TVSC-MR                18.95      19.07          6  
 12 Kiendle, Kyle R      8 CSC-MR                 20.22      19.13          5  
 13 Bourie, Louis        8 Hurricanes-MR          19.29      19.28          4  
 14 Weinhofer, Joseph    8 Sachem-MR              24.91      19.98          3  
 15 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                 21.07      20.84          2  
 16 Catterson, James M   8 TVSC-MR                23.19      21.85          1  
 17 Quartararo, James    8 HAA-MR                 23.44      22.20        
 18 Metzger, Nicholas    7 Sachem-MR              26.56      22.98        
 19 Bahi, Max            7 Hurricanes-MR          22.84      23.15        
 20 Kreuscher, Kyle J    8 CSC-MR                 25.77      23.66        
 21 Bila, Jake T         8 Sachem-MR              30.00      23.76        
 22 Lawrence, Kyle T     7 CSC-MR                 26.55      29.40        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gansrow, Bo B        8 CSC-MR                 20.13      20.19         20  
  2 Sanders, Peter B     8 TVSC-MR                22.56      21.70         17  
  3 Fisher, Alexander    8 HAA-MR                 21.59      21.84         16  
  4 Kaplan, Ryan J       7 TVSC-MR                24.27      21.85         15  
  5 Arranz, William G    7 North Shore-MR         22.95      22.11         14  
  6 Stange, Andrew R     8 TVSC-MR                21.93      22.26         13  
  7 Torrico, Stephen A   8 TVSC-MR                22.86      22.83         12  
  8 Champagne, Dylan C   6 TVSC-MR                24.31      23.68         11  
  9 Catterson, James M   8 TVSC-MR                25.40      25.33          9  
 10 Quartararo, James    8 HAA-MR                 25.62      25.54          7  
 11 Kiendle, Kyle R      8 CSC-MR                 24.86      26.66          6  
 12 Bourie, Louis        8 Hurricanes-MR          24.00      26.74          5  
 13 Weinhofer, Joseph    8 Sachem-MR              29.54      27.61          4  
 14 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                 26.52      28.82          3  
 15 Kreuscher, Kyle J    8 CSC-MR                 31.63      29.81          2  
 16 Lawrence, Kyle T     7 CSC-MR                 35.09      30.15          1  
 17 Bila, Jake T         8 Sachem-MR              30.00      32.44        
 18 Bahi, Max            7 Hurricanes-MR          34.89      34.81        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jang, Joesph H       7 North Shore-MR         29.00      23.62         20  
  2 O'Dwyer, Shane       8 Hurricanes-MR          22.78      23.84         17  
  3 Antonucci, Luke      8 Sachem-MR              25.30      24.12         16  
  4 Champagne, Dylan C   6 TVSC-MR                29.31      27.34         15  
  5 Weinhofer, Joseph    8 Sachem-MR              33.69      29.93         14  
  6 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                 24.44      30.29         13  
  7 Metzger, Nicholas    7 Sachem-MR              50.00      32.95         12  
 -- Kreuscher, Kyle J    8 CSC-MR                 31.25         DQ        
 -- Quartararo, James    8 HAA-MR                 31.32         DQ        
 -- Bila, Jake T         8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Luke      8 Sachem-MR              50.00      19.99         20  
  2 O'Dwyer, Shane       8 Hurricanes-MR          22.13      20.66         17  
  3 Fisher, Alexander    8 HAA-MR                 22.01      20.69         16  
  4 Gansrow, Bo B        8 CSC-MR                 21.25      20.71         15  
  5 Kaplan, Ryan J       7 TVSC-MR                24.82      22.03         14  
  6 Stange, Andrew R     8 TVSC-MR                21.69      22.10         13  
  7 Arranz, William G    7 North Shore-MR         20.00      24.26         12  
  8 Sanders, Peter B     8 TVSC-MR                26.83      25.85         11  
  9 Kiendle, Kyle R      8 CSC-MR                 26.38      26.69          9  
 10 Torrico, Stephen A   8 TVSC-MR                38.35      28.51          7  
 11 Metzger, Nicholas    7 Sachem-MR              50.00      33.05          6  
 -- Bourie, Louis        8 Hurricanes-MR          29.00         DQ        
 -- Catterson, James M   8 TVSC-MR                32.65         DQ        
 -- Jang, Joesph H       7 North Shore-MR         27.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               1:03.77    1:05.18 ZQ      20  
                                  31.69 ( )     1:05.18 (33.49)                    
  2 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR              1:17.66    1:11.70 SILV    17  
                                  33.65 ( )     1:11.70 (38.05)                    
  3 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               1:11.05    1:12.98 SILV    16  
                                  35.41 ( )     1:12.98 (37.57)                    
  4 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR               1:12.49    1:13.32 SILV    15  
                                  34.51 ( )     1:13.32 (38.81)                    
  5 Wang, Eric E        10 TVSC-MR              1:14.12    1:13.81 SILV    14  
                                  34.75 ( )     1:13.81 (39.06)                    
  6 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR               1:17.74    1:14.68 SILV    13  
                                  34.34 ( )     1:14.68 (40.34)                    
  7 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  10 IA-MR                1:20.19    1:16.80 SILV    12  
                                  36.49 ( )     1:16.80 (40.31)                    
  8 Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR              1:17.37    1:17.28 SILV    11  
                                  36.89 ( )     1:17.28 (40.39)                    
  9 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR              1:19.23    1:18.29 SILV     9  
                                  37.36 ( )     1:18.29 (40.93)                    
 10 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR               1:19.86    1:18.77 SILV     7  
                                  37.35 ( )     1:18.77 (41.42)                    
 11 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR              1:20.51    1:18.87 SILV     6  
                                  38.18 ( )     1:18.87 (40.69)                    
 12 Howard, Ben R       10 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.69    1:19.08 SILV     5  
                                  36.85 ( )     1:19.08 (42.23)                    
 13 Gahan, Owen J        9 IA-MR                1:19.43    1:19.47 SILV     4  
                                  35.80 ( )     1:19.47 (43.67)                    
 14 McShane, Sean       10 WISC-MR              1:22.95    1:19.50 SILV     3  
                                  38.04 ( )     1:19.50 (41.46)                    
 15 Galeto, Nicholas     9 WISC-MR              1:28.14    1:20.70 SILV     2  
                                  37.80 ( )     1:20.70 (42.90)                    
 16 Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR               1:29.19    1:20.82 SILV     1  
                                1:20.85 ( )         1:20.82 ( )                    
 17 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                1:27.05    1:21.03 SILV   
                                1:22.13 ( )         1:21.03 ( )                    
 18 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR            1:26.16    1:21.87        
                                  37.73 ( )     1:21.87 (44.14)                    
 19 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-MR                1:26.22    1:21.96        
                                  39.93 ( )     1:21.96 (42.03)                    
 20 Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR              1:25.34    1:22.67        
                                  39.27 ( )     1:22.67 (43.40)                    
 21 Barry, Kyle          9 WISC-MR              1:29.46    1:24.12        
                                  38.87 ( )     1:24.12 (45.25)                    
 22 Haedrich, Robert    10 WISC-MR              1:24.71    1:25.08        
                                  40.21 ( )     1:25.08 (44.87)                    
 23 Fici, Vincenzo      10 HAA-MR               1:26.80    1:25.33        
                                  40.70 ( )     1:25.33 (44.63)                    
 24 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR              1:27.79    1:25.44        
                                  40.77 ( )     1:25.44 (44.67)                    
 25 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR            1:33.83    1:25.77        
                                  41.24 ( )     1:25.77 (44.53)                    
 26 Bertini, Justin L    9 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:26.25        
                                  39.51 ( )     1:26.25 (46.74)                    
 27 Besch, Patrick W    10 WISC-MR              1:33.58    1:28.52        
                                  40.09 ( )     1:28.52 (48.43)                    
 28 Zou, Evan T         10 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:29.47        
                                  16.70 ( )   1:29.47 (1:12.77)                    
 29 Pappas, Robert B    10 TVSC-MR              1:46.98    1:29.91        
                                  42.29 ( )     1:29.91 (47.62)                    
 30 Jurgielewicz, Timo   9 CSC-MR               1:28.95    1:31.15        
                                  40.86 ( )     1:31.15 (50.29)                    
 31 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:31.20        
                                  43.02 ( )     1:31.20 (48.18)                    
 32 Golde, Liam M       10 WISC-MR              1:37.29    1:31.50        
                                  44.75 ( )     1:31.50 (46.75)                    
 33 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR               1:38.35    1:31.53        
                                  43.61 ( )     1:31.53 (47.92)                    
 34 Colascione, Lewis   10 WISC-MR              1:37.38    1:33.94        
                                  44.25 ( )     1:33.94 (49.69)                    
 35 Suslan, Ryan M      10 TVSC-MR              1:33.35    1:34.76        
                                  43.68 ( )     1:34.76 (51.08)                    
 36 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-MR                1:34.32    1:36.15        
                                  44.79 ( )     1:36.15 (51.36)                    
 37 Garcia, Troy M       9 Sachem-MR            1:36.21    1:36.31        
                                  43.99 ( )     1:36.31 (52.32)                    
 38 Li, Peter           10 TVSC-MR              1:45.37    1:36.37        
                                  42.86 ( )     1:36.37 (53.51)                    
 39 Crawford, Peter S   10 TVSC-MR              1:34.63    1:37.30        
                                  42.86 ( )     1:37.30 (54.44)                    
 40 Nilsson, Evan A      9 TVSC-MR              1:45.66    1:41.03        
                                  44.33 ( )     1:41.03 (56.70)                    
 41 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:40.11    1:43.04        
                                  45.35 ( )     1:43.04 (57.69)                    
 42 Berdolt, Jack P     10 WISC-MR              1:48.84    1:43.34        
                                1:44.50 ( )         1:43.34 ( )                    
 43 Vincel, Jake A      10 TVSC-MR              1:54.56    1:43.43        
                                1:43.10 ( )      1:43.43 (0.33)                    
 44 Corbisiero, Rocco   10 Sachem-MR            1:52.10    1:46.91        
                                  48.20 ( )     1:46.91 (58.71)                    
 45 Buonauro, Vincent    9 WISC-MR              1:42.97    1:47.68        
                                  47.70 ( )     1:47.68 (59.98)                    
 46 Lopreto, Vincent J   9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:49.18        
                                  48.05 ( )   1:49.18 (1:01.13)                    
 47 Dwyer, Gareth T      9 WISC-MR              1:48.57    1:50.77        
                                  49.94 ( )   1:50.77 (1:00.83)                    
 48 Bhuchar, Rohan K    10 Sachem-MR            2:11.05    1:53.97        
                                  51.13 ( )   1:53.97 (1:02.84)                    
 49 DeNapoli, Michael    9 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:59.77        
                                  54.93 ( )   1:59.77 (1:04.84)                    
 50 Kain, Ryan M        10 WISC-MR              2:15.98    2:01.75        
                                  59.28 ( )   2:01.75 (1:02.47)                    
 51 Riley, Johnnie A    10 Sachem-MR            2:12.87    2:03.52        
                                  57.33 ( )   2:03.52 (1:06.19)                    
 52 Lopez, Christopher   9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:23.53        
                                1:07.22 ( )   2:23.53 (1:16.31)                    
 53 Papazoglou, Stilia  10 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:28.40        
                                1:04.52 ( )   2:28.40 (1:23.88)                    
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               1:14.47    1:14.83 ZQ      20  
                                  37.48 ( )     1:14.83 (37.35)                    
  2 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  10 IA-MR                1:29.35    1:21.07 JO      17  
                                1:21.27 ( )         1:21.07 ( )                    
  3 Kaplan, Zachary I   10 TVSC-MR              1:18.87    1:21.37 JO      16  
                                  39.75 ( )     1:21.37 (41.62)                    
  4 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR               1:19.82    1:22.88 SILV    15  
                                  40.79 ( )     1:22.88 (42.09)                    
  5 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR              1:27.39    1:24.88 SILV    14  
                                  41.74 ( )     1:24.88 (43.14)                    
  6 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR              1:33.08    1:28.73 SILV    13  
                                  42.05 ( )     1:28.73 (46.68)                    
  7 McShane, Sean       10 WISC-MR              1:44.01    1:29.07 SILV    12  
                                  43.79 ( )     1:29.07 (45.28)                    
  8 Galeto, Nicholas     9 WISC-MR              1:59.59    1:32.62 SILV    11  
                                  44.53 ( )     1:32.62 (48.09)                    
  9 Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR              1:35.91    1:32.86 SILV     9  
                                  46.20 ( )     1:32.86 (46.66)                    
 10 Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR              1:36.90    1:33.80 SILV     7  
                                  45.31 ( )     1:33.80 (48.49)                    
 11 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR              1:34.50    1:34.96 SILV     6  
 12 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                1:57.03    1:35.62 SILV     5  
                                  45.83 ( )     1:35.62 (49.79)                    
 13 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR            1:42.43    1:36.26 SILV     4  
                                  48.05 ( )     1:36.26 (48.21)                    
 14 Gahan, Owen J        9 IA-MR                1:49.77    1:37.39 SILV     3  
                                  46.75 ( )     1:37.39 (50.64)                    
 15 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR            1:35.80    1:37.63 SILV     2  
                                  48.64 ( )     1:37.63 (48.99)                    
 16 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:37.93 SILV     1  
                                  48.43 ( )     1:37.93 (49.50)                    
 17 Haedrich, Robert    10 WISC-MR              1:40.98    1:39.89 SILV   
                                  49.08 ( )     1:39.89 (50.81)                    
 18 Fici, Vincenzo      10 HAA-MR               1:44.10    1:40.74        
                                  50.36 ( )     1:40.74 (50.38)                    
 19 Suslan, Ryan M      10 TVSC-MR              2:04.59    1:42.85        
                                  51.05 ( )     1:42.85 (51.80)                    
 20 Crawford, Peter S   10 TVSC-MR              1:48.39    1:43.83        
                                  50.85 ( )     1:43.83 (52.98)                    
 21 Zou, Evan T         10 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:43.92        
                                  49.57 ( )     1:43.92 (54.35)                    
 22 Li, Peter           10 TVSC-MR              1:59.94    1:45.65        
                                  58.76 ( )     1:45.65 (46.89)                    
 23 Pappas, Robert B    10 TVSC-MR              2:01.36    1:47.47        
                                  50.18 ( )     1:47.47 (57.29)                    
 24 Garcia, Troy M       9 Sachem-MR            1:45.96    1:51.00        
                                  52.92 ( )     1:51.00 (58.08)                    
 25 Golde, Liam M       10 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:51.42        
                                  52.76 ( )     1:51.42 (58.66)                    
 26 Colascione, Lewis   10 WISC-MR              1:52.20    1:51.72        
                                1:51.72 ( )         1:51.72 ( )                    
 27 Bertini, Justin L    9 TVSC-MR              1:54.87    1:59.01        
                                  58.20 ( )   1:59.01 (1:00.81)                    
 28 Besch, Patrick W    10 WISC-MR              2:15.00    2:00.58        
                                  53.21 ( )   2:00.58 (1:07.37)                    
 29 Corbisiero, Rocco   10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:04.58        
                                1:00.41 ( )   2:04.58 (1:04.17)                    
 30 Dwyer, Gareth T      9 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:05.83        
                                1:00.65 ( )   2:05.83 (1:05.18)                    
 31 Riley, Johnnie A    10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:10.97        
                                1:02.21 ( )   2:10.97 (1:08.76)                    
 -- Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR              1:37.65         DQ        
                                  47.26 ( )          DQ (51.15)                    
 -- Lopreto, Vincent J   9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                                1:02.97 ( )        DQ (1:10.38)                    
 -- Nilsson, Evan A      9 TVSC-MR              1:52.36         DQ        
                                  52.53 ( )          DQ (37.17)                    
 -- Vincel, Jake A      10 TVSC-MR              2:06.54         DQ        
                                1:49.22 ( )                                        
 -- Mora, Christopher   10 IA-MR                1:53.10         DQ        
                                1:49.60 ( )                                        
 -- Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:46.35         DQ        
                                  52.39 ( )          DQ (54.44)                    
 -- Kain, Ryan M        10 WISC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
                                1:02.85 ( )        DQ (1:06.74)                    
 -- Bhuchar, Rohan K    10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                                  57.76 ( )        DQ (1:07.21)                    
 -- Buonauro, Vincent    9 WISC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
                                  53.30 ( )              DQ ( )                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric E        10 TVSC-MR                39.62      41.23 ZQ      20  
  2 Kaplan, Zachary I   10 TVSC-MR                44.38      43.82 JO      17  
  3 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 43.34      45.54 SILV    16  
  4 Howard, Ben R       10 Hurricanes-MR          44.47      45.60 SILV    15  
  5 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR              49.66      46.77 SILV    14  
  6 Barry, Kyle          9 WISC-MR                51.11      49.80 SILV    13  
  7 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR              51.38      50.77         12  
  8 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                  59.35      51.23         11  
  9 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR                 54.79      52.54          9  
 10 Zou, Evan T         10 North Shore-MR         55.02      53.14          7  
 11 Berdolt, Jack P     10 WISC-MR              1:10.00      54.77          6  
 12 Jurgielewicz, Timo   9 CSC-MR               1:25.00      55.40          5  
 13 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR         50.00      56.65          4  
 14 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-MR                  56.02      58.12          3  
 15 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR            1:11.71      58.25          2  
 16 Garcia, Troy M       9 Sachem-MR              58.03      58.49          1  
 17 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR                 59.49    1:01.18        
 18 Corbisiero, Rocco   10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:03.43        
 19 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:06.15    1:10.99        
 20 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-MR                1:20.98    1:16.91        
 -- Riley, Johnnie A    10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Lopreto, Vincent J   9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR                 55.06         DQ        
 -- Lopez, Christopher   9 CSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 46.63         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zachary I   10 TVSC-MR                34.80      34.05 ZQ      20  
  2 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR                35.61      34.83 ZQ      17  
  3 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR                 35.45      35.23 JO      16  
  4 Wang, Eric E        10 TVSC-MR                36.32      35.28 JO      15  
  5 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 40.53      39.05 SILV    14  
  6 McShane, Sean       10 WISC-MR                41.68      39.74 SILV    13  
  7 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR                40.23      40.48 SILV    12  
  8 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 37.17      40.62 SILV    11  
  9 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR                43.38      41.07 SILV     9  
 10 Howard, Ben R       10 Hurricanes-MR          42.88      41.97 SILV     7  
 11 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  10 IA-MR                  46.30      42.97 SILV     6  
 12 Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR                 42.22      43.48 SILV     5  
 13 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR                 44.61      43.79 SILV     4  
 14 Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR                45.83      44.55 SILV     3  
 15 Crawford, Peter S   10 TVSC-MR                47.29      46.19          2  
 16 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-MR                  49.10      46.24          1  
 17 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR              47.40      46.34        
 18 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR                 44.69      46.51        
 19 Galeto, Nicholas     9 WISC-MR                48.00      46.64        
 20 Bertini, Justin L    9 TVSC-MR                51.27      52.29        
 21 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      53.86        
 22 Suslan, Ryan M      10 TVSC-MR                58.45      56.40        
 23 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR                 56.17      57.49        
 24 Li, Peter           10 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:00.45        
 -- Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR                43.84         DQ        
 -- Jurgielewicz, Timo   9 CSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Gahan, Owen J        9 IA-MR                  46.36         DQ        
 -- Fici, Vincenzo      10 HAA-MR                 51.94         DQ        
 -- Barry, Kyle          9 WISC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Colascione, Lewis   10 WISC-MR                54.02         DQ        
 -- Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR                47.97         DQ        
 -- Haedrich, Robert    10 WISC-MR                43.90         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            1:05.96    1:02.90 SILV    20  
                                  30.02 ( )     1:02.90 (32.88)                    
  2 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR            1:05.03    1:03.15 SILV    17  
                                  30.92 ( )     1:03.15 (32.23)                    
  3 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            1:03.74    1:03.85 SILV    16  
                                  30.95 ( )     1:03.85 (32.90)                    
  4 Read, Tyler         12 WISC-MR              1:08.45    1:06.76 SILV    15  
                                  31.84 ( )     1:06.76 (34.92)                    
  5 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            1:06.60    1:08.68 SILV    14  
                                  32.05 ( )     1:08.68 (36.63)                    
  6 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              1:11.30    1:08.90 SILV    13  
                                  32.36 ( )     1:08.90 (36.54)                    
  7 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-MR                1:12.71    1:10.08 SILV    12  
                                  32.78 ( )     1:10.08 (37.30)                    
  8 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR               1:11.79    1:11.01 SILV    11  
                                  33.58 ( )     1:11.01 (37.43)                    
  9 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR            1:13.03    1:11.67          9  
                                  34.10 ( )     1:11.67 (37.57)                    
 10 Colonna, Nicolas    11 WISC-MR              1:14.37    1:11.88          7  
                                  34.32 ( )     1:11.88 (37.56)                    
 11 Cassara, Conner V   11 North Shore-MR       1:12.08    1:11.92          6  
                                  35.71 ( )     1:11.92 (36.21)                    
 12 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                1:14.46    1:14.51          5  
                                  35.49 ( )     1:14.51 (39.02)                    
 13 Hillsberg, Andrew   11 IA-MR                1:20.45    1:15.14          4  
                                  35.04 ( )     1:15.14 (40.10)                    
 14 Cole, Owen          12 WISC-MR              1:18.04    1:15.61          3  
                                  35.88 ( )     1:15.61 (39.73)                    
 15 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR       1:14.13    1:16.50          2  
                                  35.74 ( )     1:16.50 (40.76)                    
 16 Sanders, Elijah H   11 TVSC-MR              1:16.01    1:17.90          1  
                                  36.63 ( )     1:17.90 (41.27)                    
 17 Winthrop, Andrew D  12 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.12    1:18.07        
                                  37.55 ( )     1:18.07 (40.52)                    
 18 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR       1:16.47    1:18.69        
                                  36.80 ( )     1:18.69 (41.89)                    
 19 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR              1:22.60    1:18.75        
                                  37.84 ( )     1:18.75 (40.91)                    
 20 Boyle, Kevin        11 IA-MR                1:17.72    1:18.78        
                                  38.06 ( )     1:18.78 (40.72)                    
 21 Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR              1:14.32    1:18.95        
                                  36.32 ( )     1:18.95 (42.63)                    
 22 Hoots, Gus          11 HAA-MR               1:19.93    1:19.16        
                                  36.23 ( )     1:19.16 (42.93)                    
 23 Cremer, Brian K     11 IA-MR                1:18.56    1:19.48        
                                  38.42 ( )     1:19.48 (41.06)                    
 24 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR       1:24.80    1:19.51        
                                  40.03 ( )     1:19.51 (39.48)                    
 25 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR               1:20.67    1:20.02        
                                  36.08 ( )     1:20.02 (43.94)                    
 26 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR       1:19.58    1:20.38        
                                  38.31 ( )     1:20.38 (42.07)                    
 27 Chen, Ray           12 TVSC-MR              1:22.18    1:20.77        
                                  37.49 ( )     1:20.77 (43.28)                    
 28 Lifavi, Jesse T     12 IA-MR                1:21.97    1:21.74        
                                  38.19 ( )     1:21.74 (43.55)                    
 29 Ebarb, Teddy J      11 IA-MR                1:41.70    1:21.77        
                                  38.42 ( )     1:21.77 (43.35)                    
 30 Block, Ryan B       12 TVSC-MR              1:19.76    1:23.14        
                                  39.72 ( )     1:23.14 (43.42)                    
 31 Driscoll, Liam C    12 IA-MR                1:23.32    1:23.81        
                                  41.09 ( )     1:23.81 (42.72)                    
 32 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       1:17.41    1:24.01        
                                  39.91 ( )     1:24.01 (44.10)                    
 33 Arnold, Nicholas S  11 WISC-MR              1:26.57    1:24.59        
                                  38.13 ( )     1:24.59 (46.46)                    
 34 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:25.66    1:25.28        
                                  38.89 ( )     1:25.28 (46.39)                    
 35 Burke, Edward J     11 IA-MR                1:31.08    1:26.92        
                                  40.56 ( )     1:26.92 (46.36)                    
 36 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR            1:26.13    1:27.74        
                                  41.23 ( )     1:27.74 (46.51)                    
 37 Folgers, Jordan W   11 WISC-MR              1:26.38    1:28.44        
                                  39.57 ( )     1:28.44 (48.87)                    
 38 Rose, Steven M      11 TVSC-MR              1:24.59    1:28.62        
                                  41.21 ( )     1:28.62 (47.41)                    
 39 Rivera, Robby J     12 CSC-MR               1:30.87    1:28.70        
                                  41.93 ( )     1:28.70 (46.77)                    
 40 Caradonna, Laurenc  11 TVSC-MR              1:36.98    1:29.50        
                                  41.34 ( )     1:29.50 (48.16)                    
 41 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR            1:26.20    1:31.21        
                                  43.61 ( )     1:31.21 (47.60)                    
 42 Whelan, Joseph A    12 TVSC-MR              1:51.24    1:34.43        
                                  43.86 ( )     1:34.43 (50.57)                    
 43 Balzano, Christoph  12 TVSC-MR              1:54.24    1:36.63        
                                  43.24 ( )     1:36.63 (53.39)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR              37.02      35.56 SILV    20  
  2 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR              43.57      35.91 SILV    17  
  3 Li, Jonathon J      12 HAA-MR                 39.15      37.67 SILV    16  
  4 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR              38.75      38.91 SILV    15  
  5 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-MR                  38.75      39.60 SILV    14  
  6 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR                 37.69      40.20 SILV    13  
  7 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                  39.83      40.32 SILV    12  
  8 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR         38.93      40.96 SILV    11  
  9 Hillsberg, Andrew   11 IA-MR                  41.91      41.36 SILV     9  
 10 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR                42.62      41.65 SILV     7  
 11 Lifavi, Jesse T     12 IA-MR                  44.14      41.93 SILV     6  
 12 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 40.84      42.16 SILV     5  
 13 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR         42.55      43.25          4  
 14 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR              43.30      43.64          3  
 15 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR         42.12      43.81          2  
 16 Boyle, Kevin        11 IA-MR                  41.24      44.36          1  
 17 Winthrop, Andrew D  12 Hurricanes-MR          41.36      44.40        
 18 Arnold, Nicholas S  11 WISC-MR              1:00.00      44.65        
 19 Cremer, Brian K     11 IA-MR                  44.60      45.38        
 20 Driscoll, Liam C    12 IA-MR                  47.00      46.08        
 21 Folgers, Jordan W   11 WISC-MR                46.98      46.22        
 22 Burke, Edward J     11 IA-MR                  49.90      47.25        
 23 Whelan, Joseph A    12 TVSC-MR                50.89      48.54        
 24 Balzano, Christoph  12 TVSC-MR                56.00      52.12        
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 47.41         DQ        
 -- Rivera, Robby J     12 CSC-MR                 54.57         DQ        
 -- Ebarb, Teddy J      11 IA-MR                  49.19         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            1:12.66    1:12.07 SILV    20  
                                  35.72 ( )     1:12.07 (36.35)                    
  2 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            1:13.68    1:13.65 SILV    17  
                                  35.32 ( )     1:13.65 (38.33)                    
  3 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              1:20.93    1:20.83 SILV    16  
                                  38.46 ( )     1:20.83 (42.37)                    
  4 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                1:24.54    1:23.57 SILV    15  
                                  41.01 ( )     1:23.57 (42.56)                    
  5 Colonna, Nicolas    11 WISC-MR              1:26.41    1:24.80 SILV    14  
                                  40.58 ( )     1:24.80 (44.22)                    
  6 Cole, Owen          12 WISC-MR              1:36.18    1:24.89 SILV    13  
                                  39.90 ( )     1:24.89 (44.99)                    
  7 Read, Tyler         12 WISC-MR              1:30.59    1:26.08         12  
                                  40.69 ( )     1:26.08 (45.39)                    
  8 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       1:31.51    1:29.42         11  
                                  42.51 ( )     1:29.42 (46.91)                    
  9 Hillsberg, Andrew   11 IA-MR                1:31.62    1:30.35          9  
                                  43.87 ( )     1:30.35 (46.48)                    
 10 Sanders, Elijah H   11 TVSC-MR              1:30.55    1:30.84          7  
                                  43.31 ( )     1:30.84 (47.53)                    
 11 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR       1:32.23    1:32.71          6  
                                  45.82 ( )     1:32.71 (46.89)                    
 12 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR       1:35.89    1:33.06          5  
                                1:37.76 ( )         1:33.06 ( )                    
 13 Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR              1:34.83    1:33.68          4  
                                1:33.98 ( )         1:33.68 ( )                    
 14 Chen, Ray           12 TVSC-MR              1:36.36    1:34.62          3  
                                  45.66 ( )     1:34.62 (48.96)                    
 15 Cremer, Brian K     11 IA-MR                1:35.70    1:37.63          2  
                                  47.06 ( )     1:37.63 (50.57)                    
 16 Burke, Edward J     11 IA-MR                1:45.19    1:39.03          1  
                                  47.30 ( )     1:39.03 (51.73)                    
 17 Folgers, Jordan W   11 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:40.90        
                                  47.32 ( )     1:40.90 (53.58)                    
 18 Caradonna, Laurenc  11 TVSC-MR              1:45.66    1:42.71        
                                1:44.67 ( )         1:42.71 ( )                    
 19 Whelan, Joseph A    12 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:43.23        
                                  48.67 ( )     1:43.23 (54.56)                    
 20 Balzano, Christoph  12 TVSC-MR              2:02.00    1:55.72        
                                1:55.94 ( )         1:55.72 ( )                    
 -- Block, Ryan B       12 TVSC-MR              1:34.47         DQ        
                                  47.02 ( )          DQ (51.55)                    
 -- Arnold, Nicholas S  11 WISC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                                  46.00 ( )          DQ (50.26)                    
 -- Rose, Steven M      11 TVSC-MR              1:31.25         DQ        
                                  46.66 ( )          DQ (48.31)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR              33.97      33.83 ZQ      20  
  2 Li, Jonathon J      12 HAA-MR                 37.51      38.02 JO      17  
  3 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR                43.60      41.78 SILV    16  
  4 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-MR                  42.91      41.91 SILV    15  
  5 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR              44.79      44.17         14  
  6 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR         44.54      44.27         13  
  7 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 45.22      44.57         12  
  8 Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR                51.41      46.36         11  
  9 Ebarb, Teddy J      11 IA-MR                  51.11      46.58          9  
 10 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR              46.41      46.61          7  
 11 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR         45.94      47.14          6  
 12 Block, Ryan B       12 TVSC-MR                48.01      48.82          5  
 13 Winthrop, Andrew D  12 Hurricanes-MR          49.00      49.45          4  
 14 Rose, Steven M      11 TVSC-MR                50.51      51.92          3  
 15 Rivera, Robby J     12 CSC-MR                 51.94      52.49          2  
 16 Hoots, Gus          11 HAA-MR                 52.25      53.10          1  
 17 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR              53.56      54.25        
 18 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 51.07      55.02        
 -- Boyle, Kevin        11 IA-MR                  47.40         DQ        
 -- Cassara, Conner V   11 North Shore-MR         43.10         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR                33.98      32.94 SILV    20  
  2 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR              32.89      32.99 SILV    17  
  3 Li, Jonathon J      12 HAA-MR                 35.19      33.50 SILV    16  
  4 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR              36.19      34.23 SILV    15  
  5 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR                 35.91      35.77 SILV    14  
  6 Cassara, Conner V   11 North Shore-MR         36.33      37.37 SILV    13  
  7 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR              35.83      37.49 SILV    12  
  8 Lifavi, Jesse T     12 IA-MR                  45.63      38.92 SILV    11  
  9 Sanders, Elijah H   11 TVSC-MR                38.04      39.66 SILV     9  
 10 Hoots, Gus          11 HAA-MR                 39.98      41.50          7  
 11 Colonna, Nicolas    11 WISC-MR                41.82      42.85          6  
 12 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         44.83      46.08          5  
 13 Caradonna, Laurenc  11 TVSC-MR                51.58      47.19          4  
 14 Driscoll, Liam C    12 IA-MR                  38.54      47.70          3  
 15 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR              45.46      48.81          2  
 -- Chen, Ray           12 TVSC-MR                47.99         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR         50.00         DQ        
 -- Read, Tyler         12 WISC-MR                37.37         DQ        
 -- Cole, Owen          12 WISC-MR                45.15         DQ        
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              6:12.44    6:02.65         20  
                                  31.26 ( )                             1:07.58 ( )
                                1:44.49 ( )                             2:21.04 ( )
                                2:58.14 ( )                             3:34.40 ( )
                                4:11.95 ( )                             4:49.69 ( )
                                5:26.97 ( )     6:02.65 (35.68)                    
  2 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                6:09.00    6:03.94         17  
                                  32.35 ( )                             1:08.01 ( )
                                1:45.79 ( )                             2:22.75 ( )
                                3:00.28 ( )                             3:37.74 ( )
                                4:14.52 ( )                             4:52.25 ( )
                                5:29.14 ( )     6:03.94 (34.80)                    
  3 Plaschka, Justin    11 HAA-MR               6:16.97    6:05.75         16  
                                  30.17 ( )                             1:05.63 ( )
                                1:42.53 ( )                             2:20.99 ( )
                                2:58.50 ( )                             3:36.51 ( )
                                4:15.08 ( )                             4:51.72 ( )
                                5:29.13 ( )     6:05.75 (36.62)                    
  4 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR              6:11.12    6:06.47         15  
                                  32.10 ( )                             1:08.04 ( )
                                1:45.30 ( )                             2:22.47 ( )
                                3:00.01 ( )                             3:37.48 ( )
                                4:15.64 ( )                             4:52.72 ( )
                                5:30.48 ( )     6:06.47 (35.99)                    
  5 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               6:35.22    6:06.69         14  
                                  31.79 ( )                             1:08.25 ( )
                                1:45.68 ( )                             2:23.34 ( )
                                3:01.03 ( )                             3:38.72 ( )
                                4:16.93 ( )                             4:54.37 ( )
                                5:31.77 ( )     6:06.69 (34.92)                    
  6 Gao, Ryan X         11 TVSC-MR              6:35.24    6:10.95         13  
                                  32.19 ( )                             1:09.17 ( )
                                1:46.71 ( )                             2:25.34 ( )
                                3:03.77 ( )                             3:41.99 ( )
                                4:20.33 ( )                             4:58.67 ( )
                                5:36.18 ( )     6:10.95 (34.77)                    
  7 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            6:12.73    6:17.72         12  
                                  32.18 ( )                             1:08.91 ( )
                                1:46.92 ( )                             2:24.51 ( )
                                3:03.00 ( )                             3:42.46 ( )
                                4:20.16 ( )                             5:00.29 ( )
                                5:40.33 ( )     6:17.72 (37.39)                    
  8 Donlevy, James      12 Sachem-MR            6:30.00    6:25.85         11  
                                  32.35 ( )                             1:09.93 ( )
                                1:48.57 ( )                             2:28.63 ( )
                                3:07.93 ( )                             3:47.48 ( )
                                4:27.36 ( )                             5:07.77 ( )
                                5:47.77 ( )     6:25.85 (38.08)                    
  9 Hausmann, Daniel    10 WISC-MR              7:00.00    6:30.39          9  
                                  33.63 ( )                             1:12.03 ( )
                                1:50.49 ( )                             2:30.55 ( )
                                3:10.92 ( )                             3:51.07 ( )
                                4:31.82 ( )                             5:12.51 ( )
                                5:53.22 ( )     6:30.39 (37.17)                    
 10 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            7:37.72    6:34.54          7  
                                  30.91 ( )                             1:07.71 ( )
                                1:48.39 ( )                             2:28.93 ( )
                                3:10.07 ( )                             3:52.83 ( )
                                4:34.47 ( )                             5:16.90 ( )
                                5:56.47 ( )     6:34.54 (38.07)                    
 11 Kaplan, Zachary I   10 TVSC-MR              6:40.00    6:45.95          6  
                                  36.01 ( )                             1:16.91 ( )
                                1:58.63 ( )                             2:40.53 ( )
                                3:22.88 ( )                             4:04.88 ( )
                                4:46.87 ( )                             5:28.15 ( )
                                6:08.63 ( )     6:45.95 (37.32)                    
 12 Burke, Ryan M       10 TVSC-MR              6:45.87    6:49.42          5  
                                  35.74 ( )                             1:17.27 ( )
                                1:59.38 ( )                             2:41.46 ( )
                                3:23.48 ( )                             4:04.99 ( )
                                4:47.04 ( )                             5:28.88 ( )
                                6:09.90 ( )     6:49.42 (39.52)                    
 13 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-MR                7:04.26    6:51.74          4  
                                  33.29 ( )                             1:12.70 ( )
                                1:54.10 ( )                             2:36.54 ( )
                                3:19.39 ( )                             4:02.91 ( )
                                4:46.37 ( )                             5:29.72 ( )
                                6:12.94 ( )     6:51.74 (38.80)                    
 14 Broderick, Joseph   12 WISC-MR              6:54.88    6:52.01          3  
                                  33.94 ( )                             1:12.61 ( )
                                1:52.15 ( )                             2:33.21 ( )
                                3:15.75 ( )                             3:58.39 ( )
                                4:42.85 ( )                             5:27.45 ( )
                                6:12.39 ( )     6:52.01 (39.62)                    
 15 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       7:53.53    6:58.69          2  
                                  36.75 ( )                             1:18.40 ( )
                                2:00.44 ( )                             2:42.75 ( )
                                3:26.38 ( )                             4:09.31 ( )
                                4:52.30 ( )                             5:36.43 ( )
                                6:18.23 ( )     6:58.69 (40.46)                    
 16 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR            7:25.73    7:17.88          1  
                                  34.42 ( )                             1:15.18 ( )
                                1:59.01 ( )                             2:44.49 ( )
                                3:30.63 ( )                             4:17.51 ( )
                                5:04.92 ( )                             5:51.62 ( )
                                6:36.93 ( )     7:17.88 (40.95)                    
 17 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              6:41.25    7:28.00        
                                  35.53 ( )                             1:18.50 ( )
                                2:03.99 ( )                             2:50.25 ( )
                                3:37.95 ( )                             4:24.45 ( )
                                5:12.40 ( )                             5:59.20 ( )
                                6:46.29 ( )     7:28.00 (41.71)                    
 18 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR       7:52.49    7:36.34        
                                  36.54 ( )                             1:20.27 ( )
                                2:05.65 ( )                             2:53.57 ( )
                                3:39.98 ( )                             4:28.72 ( )
                                5:15.81 ( )                             6:00.82 ( )
                                6:50.53 ( )     7:36.34 (45.81)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            2:31.70    2:31.37         20  
                                  33.71 ( )                             1:12.09 ( )
                                1:56.67 ( )     2:31.37 (34.70)                    
  2 Damm, Eric R        12 HAA-MR               2:36.45    2:36.25         17  
                                  34.18 ( )                             1:12.36 ( )
                                2:00.91 ( )     2:36.25 (35.34)                    
  3 Li, Jonathon J      12 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:45.56         16  
                                  34.30 ( )                             1:16.08 ( )
                                2:05.15 ( )     2:45.56 (40.41)                    
  4 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-MR                2:57.71    2:55.18         15  
                                  39.46 ( )                             1:23.18 ( )
                                2:15.63 ( )     2:55.18 (39.55)                    
  5 Robertson, Patrick  10 TVSC-MR              3:31.98    2:56.13         14  
                                  40.03 ( )                             1:22.17 ( )
                                2:16.40 ( )     2:56.13 (39.73)                    
  6 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       2:53.34    2:57.35         13  
                                  43.94 ( )                             1:26.79 ( )
                                2:21.05 ( )     2:57.35 (36.30)                    
  7 Wang, Eric E        10 TVSC-MR              2:54.22    2:57.45         12  
                                  38.76 ( )                             1:25.49 ( )
                                2:16.62 ( )     2:57.45 (40.83)                    
  8 Taddeo, Matthew C   12 North Shore-MR       3:03.67    2:58.48         11  
                                  42.01 ( )                             1:28.91 ( )
                                2:18.40 ( )     2:58.48 (40.08)                    
  9 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR       3:08.95    3:01.64          9  
                                  42.31 ( )                             1:31.03 ( )
                                2:21.07 ( )     3:01.64 (40.57)                    
 10 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    3:11.81          7  
                                  45.42 ( )                             1:31.20 ( )
                                2:27.55 ( )     3:11.81 (44.26)                    
 11 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR              3:36.54    3:14.69          6  
                                  43.32 ( )                             1:28.87 ( )
                                2:31.40 ( )     3:14.69 (43.29)                    
 12 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR              3:15.26    3:14.96          5  
                                  45.26 ( )                             1:34.86 ( )
                                2:30.82 ( )     3:14.96 (44.14)                    
 13 Donaghy, Connor M   10 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:37.52          4  
                                  54.36 ( )                             1:46.19 ( )
                                2:49.46 ( )     3:37.52 (48.06)                    
 14 Caradonna, Laurenc  11 TVSC-MR              3:11.25    3:44.32          3  
                                  51.72 ( )                             1:46.99 ( )
                                2:53.68 ( )     3:44.32 (50.64)                    
 -- Hoots, Gus          11 HAA-MR               3:19.04         DQ        
                                  39.70 ( )                             1:28.81 ( )
                                2:29.56 ( )          DQ (43.25)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                  54.49      53.45 ZQ      20  
                                  25.64 ( )       53.45 (27.81)                    
  2 LeGuyader, Travis   13 IA-MR                  57.46      56.68 SILV    17  
                                  27.69 ( )       56.68 (28.99)                    
  3 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR              56.62      56.80 SILV    16  
                                  27.18 ( )       56.80 (29.62)                    
  4 Chipev, Liuben C    14 North Shore-MR         59.13      57.06 SILV    15  
                                  27.80 ( )       57.06 (29.26)                    
  5 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR                 58.15      57.62 SILV    14  
                                  27.41 ( )       57.62 (30.21)                    
  6 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR         57.32      57.65 SILV    13  
                                  27.03 ( )       57.65 (30.62)                    
  7 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR                 58.12    1:00.00 SILV    12  
                                  28.68 ( )     1:00.00 (31.32)                    
  8 Cremer, Andrew B    13 IA-MR                1:03.83    1:00.05 SILV    11  
                                  29.56 ( )     1:00.05 (30.49)                    
  9 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            1:00.55    1:00.25 SILV     9  
                                  29.67 ( )     1:00.25 (30.58)                    
 10 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              1:00.17    1:00.97 SILV     7  
                                  29.99 ( )     1:00.97 (30.98)                    
 11 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       1:03.95    1:01.67 SILV     6  
                                  30.07 ( )     1:01.67 (31.60)                    
 12 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            1:02.03    1:02.01 SILV     5  
                                  29.67 ( )     1:02.01 (32.34)                    
 13 Coleman, Gregory M  13 IA-MR                1:02.99    1:02.28 SILV     4  
                                  29.36 ( )     1:02.28 (32.92)                    
 14 Newell, Michael J   13 North Shore-MR       1:04.33    1:02.85          3  
                                  30.66 ( )     1:02.85 (32.19)                    
 15 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               1:05.21    1:03.00          2  
                                  30.71 ( )     1:03.00 (32.29)                    
 16 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               1:04.56    1:03.38          1  
                                  30.66 ( )     1:03.38 (32.72)                    
 17 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              1:03.77    1:03.85        
                                  30.35 ( )     1:03.85 (33.50)                    
 18 Garcia, Jack A      14 Sachem-MR            1:01.97    1:04.72        
                                  31.06 ( )     1:04.72 (33.66)                    
 19 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              1:05.70    1:05.42        
                                  32.29 ( )     1:05.42 (33.13)                    
 20 Muller, Thomas R    13 TVSC-MR              1:04.14    1:05.76        
                                  32.35 ( )     1:05.76 (33.41)                    
 21 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR            1:06.65    1:07.12        
                                  32.65 ( )     1:07.12 (34.47)                    
 22 Bhuchar, Varun A    14 Sachem-MR            1:08.26    1:07.16        
                                  32.17 ( )     1:07.16 (34.99)                    
 23 Sullivan, Daniel    14 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.17        
                                  32.26 ( )     1:07.17 (34.91)                    
 24 Lackemann, Michael  14 IA-MR                1:10.28    1:07.78        
                                  32.93 ( )     1:07.78 (34.85)                    
 25 DeKoning, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:10.07    1:08.94        
                                  33.14 ( )     1:08.94 (35.80)                    
 26 Frohman, Evan D     13 North Shore-MR       1:13.49    1:09.03        
                                  33.60 ( )     1:09.03 (35.43)                    
 27 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            1:10.29    1:09.41        
                                  33.33 ( )     1:09.41 (36.08)                    
 28 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       1:19.05    1:10.40        
                                  34.86 ( )     1:10.40 (35.54)                    
 29 Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:10.50        
                                  35.31 ( )     1:10.50 (35.19)                    
 30 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       1:12.14    1:10.55        
                                  33.31 ( )     1:10.55 (37.24)                    
 31 White, Marco T      13 North Shore-MR       1:34.15    1:15.93        
                                  35.56 ( )     1:15.93 (40.37)                    
 32 Rini, Brian D       13 IA-MR                1:19.35    1:20.64        
                                  37.01 ( )     1:20.64 (43.63)                    
 33 Fleming, Ryan J     14 Sachem-MR            1:29.20    1:30.38        
                                  41.76 ( )     1:30.38 (48.62)                    
 34 Schrager, Nicholas  13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:33.33        
                                  42.72 ( )     1:33.33 (50.61)                    
 -- Winiecki, Jacob N   14 IA-MR                1:01.79         DQ        
                                  29.84 ( )          DQ (32.57)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR               1:54.70    1:55.30 ZQ      20  
                                  26.86 ( )                               57.00 ( )
                                1:26.70 ( )     1:55.30 (28.60)                    
  2 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                1:59.27    1:55.95 ZQ      17  
                                  26.38 ( )                               56.07 ( )
                                1:26.61 ( )     1:55.95 (29.34)                    
  3 LeGuyader, Travis   13 IA-MR                2:11.43    2:06.06 SILV    16  
                                  29.45 ( )                             1:01.56 ( )
                                1:34.22 ( )     2:06.06 (31.84)                    
  4 Cremer, Andrew B    13 IA-MR                2:17.19    2:10.67 SILV    15  
                                  30.97 ( )                             1:04.75 ( )
                                1:39.40 ( )     2:10.67 (31.27)                    
  5 Coleman, Gregory M  13 IA-MR                2:16.20    2:13.07 SILV    14  
                                  30.54 ( )                             1:04.40 ( )
                                1:39.22 ( )     2:13.07 (33.85)                    
  6 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               2:08.62    2:14.97 SILV    13  
                                  30.76 ( )                             1:05.37 ( )
                                1:40.63 ( )     2:14.97 (34.34)                    
  7 Newell, Michael J   13 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    2:15.14 SILV    12  
                                  30.95 ( )                             1:05.74 ( )
                                1:40.72 ( )     2:15.14 (34.42)                    
  8 Winiecki, Jacob N   14 IA-MR                2:16.48    2:16.00 SILV    11  
                                  31.50 ( )                             1:06.35 ( )
                                1:42.52 ( )     2:16.00 (33.48)                    
  9 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               2:15.85    2:18.11 SILV     9  
                                  31.81 ( )                             1:07.08 ( )
                                1:43.20 ( )     2:18.11 (34.91)                    
 10 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                2:26.98    2:18.21 SILV     7  
                                  31.78 ( )                             1:07.55 ( )
                                1:44.60 ( )     2:18.21 (33.61)                    
 11 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               2:20.65    2:19.11 SILV     6  
                                  31.76 ( )                             1:06.91 ( )
                                1:43.44 ( )     2:19.11 (35.67)                    
 12 Bhuchar, Varun A    14 Sachem-MR            2:40.35    2:27.95          5  
                                  33.23 ( )                             1:10.91 ( )
                                1:50.44 ( )     2:27.95 (37.51)                    
 13 DeKoning, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            2:53.04    2:41.01          4  
                                  34.73 ( )                             1:15.84 ( )
                                1:58.67 ( )     2:41.01 (42.34)                    
 14 Rini, Brian D       13 IA-MR                2:55.18    3:01.32          3  
                                  37.81 ( )                             1:24.30 ( )
                                2:14.55 ( )     3:01.32 (46.77)                    
 -- Lackemann, Michael  14 IA-MR                2:47.11         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR               1:02.09    1:01.65 ZQ      20  
                                  30.09 ( )     1:01.65 (31.56)                    
  2 LeGuyader, Travis   13 IA-MR                1:03.53    1:04.25 JO      17  
                                  31.57 ( )     1:04.25 (32.68)                    
  3 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            1:04.46    1:05.49 SILV    16  
                                  31.15 ( )     1:05.49 (34.34)                    
  4 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               1:05.72    1:05.76 SILV    15  
                                  31.71 ( )     1:05.76 (34.05)                    
  5 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                1:09.17    1:06.52 SILV    14  
                                  32.87 ( )     1:06.52 (33.65)                    
  6 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       1:08.15    1:07.57 SILV    13  
                                  32.79 ( )     1:07.57 (34.78)                    
  7 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            1:12.42    1:08.90 SILV    12  
                                  34.37 ( )     1:08.90 (34.53)                    
  8 Garcia, Jack A      14 Sachem-MR            1:08.26    1:09.67 SILV    11  
                                  33.73 ( )     1:09.67 (35.94)                    
  9 Coleman, Gregory M  13 IA-MR                1:10.70    1:10.69 SILV     9  
                                  34.19 ( )     1:10.69 (36.50)                    
 10 Cremer, Andrew B    13 IA-MR                1:19.30    1:12.41 SILV     7  
                                  35.30 ( )     1:12.41 (37.11)                    
 11 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            1:11.87    1:12.77 SILV     6  
                                  35.07 ( )     1:12.77 (37.70)                    
 12 Winiecki, Jacob N   14 IA-MR                1:15.40    1:14.00 SILV     5  
                                  37.57 ( )     1:14.00 (36.43)                    
 13 Newell, Michael J   13 North Shore-MR       1:14.47    1:14.11 SILV     4  
                                  36.20 ( )     1:14.11 (37.91)                    
 14 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.22 SILV     3  
                                  36.19 ( )     1:14.22 (38.03)                    
 15 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              1:14.98    1:15.33 SILV     2  
                                  36.74 ( )     1:15.33 (38.59)                    
 16 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       1:14.69    1:15.79 SILV     1  
                                  37.18 ( )     1:15.79 (38.61)                    
 17 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               1:17.35    1:16.04 SILV   
                                  37.43 ( )     1:16.04 (38.61)                    
 18 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              1:14.40    1:16.80 SILV   
                                  37.98 ( )     1:16.80 (38.82)                    
 19 Muller, Thomas R    13 TVSC-MR              1:19.22    1:17.15 SILV   
                                  38.02 ( )     1:17.15 (39.13)                    
 20 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR            1:16.90    1:17.90 SILV   
                                  38.10 ( )     1:17.90 (39.80)                    
 21 Lackemann, Michael  14 IA-MR                1:26.87    1:20.12        
                                  39.73 ( )     1:20.12 (40.39)                    
 22 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       1:20.11    1:22.62        
                                1:22.71 ( )         1:22.62 ( )                    
 23 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       1:19.98    1:23.19        
                                  41.79 ( )     1:23.19 (41.40)                    
 24 Sullivan, Daniel    14 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.08        
                                  41.73 ( )     1:24.08 (42.35)                    
 25 White, Marco T      13 North Shore-MR       1:26.10    1:24.30        
                                  41.47 ( )     1:24.30 (42.83)                    
 26 Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR              1:26.59    1:25.70        
                                  43.42 ( )     1:25.70 (42.28)                    
 27 Frohman, Evan D     13 North Shore-MR       1:30.79    1:27.46        
                                  43.01 ( )     1:27.46 (44.45)                    
 28 Rini, Brian D       13 IA-MR                1:33.44    1:33.91        
                                  45.60 ( )     1:33.91 (48.31)                    
 29 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            1:23.61    1:35.12        
                                1:20.00 ( )     1:35.12 (15.12)                    
 30 Fleming, Ryan J     14 Sachem-MR            1:44.83    1:45.44        
                                  50.64 ( )     1:45.44 (54.80)                    
 -- Schrager, Nicholas  13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
                                  53.69 ( )        DQ (1:01.34)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chipev, Liuben C    14 North Shore-MR       1:11.87    1:11.38 ZQ      20  
                                  34.17 ( )     1:11.38 (37.21)                    
  2 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR               1:12.81    1:12.41 JO      17  
                                  34.04 ( )     1:12.41 (38.37)                    
  3 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               1:13.59    1:13.58 JO      16  
                                  33.87 ( )     1:13.58 (39.71)                    
  4 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       1:15.63    1:15.76 SILV    15  
                                  36.28 ( )     1:15.76 (39.48)                    
  5 Wilson, Timothy     13 Sachem-MR            1:20.73    1:18.24 SILV    14  
                                  36.17 ( )     1:18.24 (42.07)                    
  6 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            1:18.30    1:18.30 SILV    13  
                                  37.20 ( )     1:18.30 (41.10)                    
  7 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       1:16.53    1:19.04 SILV    12  
                                  36.76 ( )     1:19.04 (42.28)                    
  8 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                1:22.26    1:19.51 SILV    11  
                                  38.10 ( )     1:19.51 (41.41)                    
  9 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR            1:19.89    1:19.94 SILV     9  
                                  38.73 ( )     1:19.94 (41.21)                    
 10 Garcia, Jack A      14 Sachem-MR            1:31.91    1:21.86 SILV     7  
 11 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               1:24.49    1:23.98 SILV     6  
                                  39.69 ( )     1:23.98 (44.29)                    
 12 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            1:25.49    1:24.07 SILV     5  
                                  39.36 ( )     1:24.07 (44.71)                    
 13 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            1:23.02    1:24.99          4  
                                  40.20 ( )     1:24.99 (44.79)                    
 14 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              1:26.19    1:25.80          3  
 15 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              1:32.11    1:29.44          2  
 16 Bhuchar, Varun A    14 Sachem-MR            1:31.17    1:29.51          1  
 17 White, Marco T      13 North Shore-MR       1:38.00    1:30.85        
 18 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              1:33.07    1:31.38        
 19 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       1:31.57    1:33.90        
 20 Frohman, Evan D     13 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:33.92        
 21 Sullivan, Daniel    14 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.56        
 22 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       1:40.73    1:38.23        
 23 Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR              1:43.78    1:40.98        
 -- DeKoning, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:30.51         DQ        
 -- Fleming, Ryan J     14 Sachem-MR            1:50.62         DQ        
 -- Schrager, Nicholas  13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               2:25.79    2:26.89 JO      20  
                                  30.39 ( )                             1:07.60 ( )
                                1:46.80 ( )     2:26.89 (40.09)                    
  2 Muller, Thomas R    13 TVSC-MR              2:44.02    2:39.02         17  
                                  34.44 ( )                             1:14.47 ( )
                                1:56.65 ( )     2:39.02 (42.37)                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.49  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle N      15 IA-MR                1:53.38    1:52.03 ZQ      20  
                                  25.79 ( )                               54.38 ( )
                                1:23.69 ( )     1:52.03 (28.34)                    
  2 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-MR                1:58.13    1:55.52 SILV    17  
                                  26.19 ( )                               55.37 ( )
                                1:25.47 ( )     1:55.52 (30.05)                    
  3 Ryan, Michael C     16 Sachem-MR            1:59.15    1:58.19 SILV    16  
                                  26.24 ( )                               56.22 ( )
                                1:27.84 ( )     1:58.19 (30.35)                    
  4 Huang, Nick N       17 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    1:58.69 SILV    15  
                                  28.04 ( )                               57.91 ( )
                                1:28.78 ( )     1:58.69 (29.91)                    
  5 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            1:58.30    1:59.21 SILV    14  
                                  27.28 ( )                               57.73 ( )
                                1:28.19 ( )     1:59.21 (31.02)                    
  6 Pamlanye, Matthew   15 Sachem-MR            2:02.51    2:01.58 SILV    13  
                                  26.54 ( )                               57.13 ( )
                                1:29.87 ( )     2:01.58 (31.71)                    
  7 Bacile, Matthew F   16 Sachem-MR            2:06.02    2:02.38         12  
                                  27.15 ( )                               57.59 ( )
                                1:30.12 ( )     2:02.38 (32.26)                    
  8 Kaiser, Christophe  15 North Shore-MR       2:05.58    2:03.07         11  
                                  27.37 ( )                               58.10 ( )
                                1:30.50 ( )     2:03.07 (32.57)                    
  9 Rein III, John L    16 Sachem-MR            1:58.93    2:04.77          9  
                                  27.90 ( )                               58.69 ( )
                                1:31.43 ( )     2:04.77 (33.34)                    
 10 Kalbacher, Matt     15 Hurricanes-MR        2:10.97    2:06.34          7  
                                  28.46 ( )                             1:00.29 ( )
                                1:33.07 ( )     2:06.34 (33.27)                    
 11 LeClaire, Eric      18 HAA-MR               2:06.54    2:07.72          6  
                                  26.48 ( )                               56.91 ( )
                                1:31.34 ( )     2:07.72 (36.38)                    
 12 Lettieri, Nicholas  17 CSC-MR               2:12.42    2:08.38          5  
                                  29.21 ( )                             1:02.52 ( )
                                1:35.67 ( )     2:08.38 (32.71)                    
 13 Harkins, Joey D     17 North Shore-MR       2:12.44    2:08.68          4  
                                  29.23 ( )                             1:01.62 ( )
                                1:35.35 ( )     2:08.68 (33.33)                    
 14 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR            2:10.38    2:09.01          3  
                                  29.52 ( )                             1:02.34 ( )
                                1:35.64 ( )     2:09.01 (33.37)                    
 15 Shea, Garrett P     16 Hurricanes-MR        2:20.00    2:20.39          2  
                                  32.05 ( )                             1:07.15 ( )
                                1:44.46 ( )     2:20.39 (35.93)                    
 16 Gombert, Michael E  15 TVSC-MR              2:24.22    2:24.78          1  
                                  32.63 ( )                             1:10.74 ( )
                                1:48.87 ( )     2:24.78 (35.91)                    
 17 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR               2:23.45    2:24.99        
                                  30.92 ( )                             1:07.30 ( )
                                1:46.24 ( )     2:24.99 (38.75)                    
 18 Bourel, Yves A      16 Hurricanes-MR        2:14.82    2:27.23        
                                  30.52 ( )                             1:07.20 ( )
                                1:47.06 ( )     2:27.23 (40.17)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.49  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-MR                  59.46    1:00.36 JO      20  
                                  29.59 ( )     1:00.36 (30.77)                    
  2 Ryan, Michael C     16 Sachem-MR            1:02.77    1:01.83 SILV    17  
                                  30.07 ( )     1:01.83 (31.76)                    
  3 Huang, Nick N       17 North Shore-MR       1:16.00    1:03.50 SILV    16  
                                  31.00 ( )     1:03.50 (32.50)                    
  4 Pamlanye, Matthew   15 Sachem-MR            1:04.42    1:04.20 SILV    15  
                                  31.43 ( )     1:04.20 (32.77)                    
  5 Kaiser, Christophe  15 North Shore-MR       1:04.30    1:04.21 SILV    14  
                                  31.78 ( )     1:04.21 (32.43)                    
  6 Rein III, John L    16 Sachem-MR            1:07.71    1:04.42 SILV    13  
                                  31.99 ( )     1:04.42 (32.43)                    
  7 Lettieri, Nicholas  17 CSC-MR               1:04.80    1:05.52 SILV    12  
                                  31.76 ( )     1:05.52 (33.76)                    
  8 LeClaire, Eric      18 HAA-MR               1:06.71    1:05.97 SILV    11  
                                  32.18 ( )     1:05.97 (33.79)                    
  9 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            1:07.63    1:07.65          9  
                                  33.36 ( )     1:07.65 (34.29)                    
 10 Bacile, Matthew F   16 Sachem-MR            1:11.13    1:09.37          7  
                                  33.58 ( )     1:09.37 (35.79)                    
 11 Harkins, Joey D     17 North Shore-MR       1:12.16    1:11.09          6  
                                  35.61 ( )     1:11.09 (35.48)                    
 12 Kalbacher, Matt     15 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.61    1:11.59          5  
                                  34.42 ( )     1:11.59 (37.17)                    
 13 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR            1:11.81    1:12.32          4  
                                  35.57 ( )     1:12.32 (36.75)                    
 14 Gombert, Michael E  15 TVSC-MR              1:17.49    1:15.79          3  
                                  37.19 ( )     1:15.79 (38.60)                    
 15 Shea, Garrett P     16 Hurricanes-MR        1:14.59    1:16.45          2  
                                  37.78 ( )     1:16.45 (38.67)                    
 16 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR               1:15.79    1:16.85          1  
                                  38.21 ( )     1:16.85 (38.64)                    
 17 Bourel, Yves A      16 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.37    1:18.20        
                                  38.40 ( )     1:18.20 (39.80)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeClaire, Eric      18 HAA-MR               1:04.99    1:08.73 SILV    20  
                                  32.47 ( )     1:08.73 (36.26)                    
  2 Ryan, Michael C     16 Sachem-MR            1:15.60    1:12.96 SILV    17  
                                  34.60 ( )     1:12.96 (38.36)                    
  3 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR            1:13.30    1:13.32 SILV    16  
                                  35.03 ( )     1:13.32 (38.29)                    
  4 Bacile, Matthew F   16 Sachem-MR            1:15.40    1:13.74 SILV    15  
                                  34.61 ( )     1:13.74 (39.13)                    
  5 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-MR                1:16.66    1:14.39         14  
                                  35.70 ( )     1:14.39 (38.69)                    
  6 Pamlanye, Matthew   15 Sachem-MR            1:15.51    1:15.76         13  
                                  35.45 ( )     1:15.76 (40.31)                    
  7 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR               1:16.86    1:20.64         12  
                                  38.11 ( )     1:20.64 (42.53)                    
  8 Harkins, Joey D     17 North Shore-MR       1:23.25    1:24.54         11  
                                  40.47 ( )     1:24.54 (44.07)                    
  9 Rein III, John L    16 Sachem-MR            1:33.94    1:24.97          9  
                                  40.94 ( )     1:24.97 (44.03)                    
 10 Bourel, Yves A      16 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.86    1:28.82          7  
                                  41.98 ( )     1:28.82 (46.84)                    
 11 Gombert, Michael E  15 TVSC-MR              1:30.63    1:29.37          6  
                                  42.48 ( )     1:29.37 (46.89)                    
 -- Huang, Nick N       17 North Shore-MR       1:21.97         DQ        
                                  37.86 ( )          DQ (41.62)                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle N      15 IA-MR                2:15.27    2:14.79 ZQ      20  
                                  28.56 ( )                             1:02.55 ( )
                                1:38.11 ( )     2:14.79 (36.68)                    
  2 Kalbacher, Matt     15 Hurricanes-MR        2:45.00    2:40.52         17  
                                  31.91 ( )                             1:12.50 ( )
                                1:57.21 ( )     2:40.52 (43.31)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle N      15 IA-MR                5:03.37    5:05.56         20  
                                  26.85 ( )                               56.70 ( )
                                1:28.09 ( )                             1:59.59 ( )
                                2:30.79 ( )                             3:02.34 ( )
                                3:33.88 ( )                             4:05.49 ( )
                                4:36.30 ( )     5:05.56 (29.26)                    
  2 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR              5:31.52    5:20.25         17  
                                  27.23 ( )                               58.08 ( )
                                1:29.84 ( )                             2:01.82 ( )
                                2:34.23 ( )                             3:07.31 ( )
                                3:41.00 ( )                             4:15.16 ( )
                                4:48.82 ( )     5:20.25 (31.43)                    
  3 Pamlanye, Matthew   15 Sachem-MR            5:26.00    5:31.51         16  
                                  27.99 ( )                               59.08 ( )
                                1:32.64 ( )                             2:06.82 ( )
                                2:41.42 ( )                             3:17.04 ( )
                                3:52.01 ( )                             4:26.45 ( )
                                4:59.85 ( )     5:31.51 (31.66)                    
  4 Williamson, Derek   16 WISC-MR              5:24.24    5:35.07         15  
                                  27.68 ( )                               58.80 ( )
                                1:31.18 ( )                             2:04.46 ( )
                                2:39.41 ( )                             3:14.75 ( )
                                3:51.02 ( )                             4:26.97 ( )
                                5:01.83 ( )     5:35.07 (33.24)                    
  5 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            5:45.97    5:41.82         14  
                                  30.85 ( )                             1:04.57 ( )
                                1:39.17 ( )                             2:13.52 ( )
                                2:47.88 ( )                             3:22.60 ( )
                                3:57.25 ( )                             4:32.42 ( )
                                5:07.40 ( )     5:41.82 (34.42)                    
  6 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       6:39.39    5:54.49         13  
                                  30.77 ( )                             1:06.13 ( )
                                1:44.06 ( )                             2:19.29 ( )
                                2:55.08 ( )                             3:31.71 ( )
                                4:08.11 ( )                             4:44.24 ( )
                                5:21.19 ( )     5:54.49 (33.30)                    
  7 Newell, Michael J   13 North Shore-MR       6:02.17    5:54.74         12  
                                  31.57 ( )                             1:05.86 ( )
                                1:41.29 ( )                             2:16.74 ( )
                                2:53.34 ( )                             3:29.85 ( )
                                4:06.71 ( )                             4:43.81 ( )
                                5:20.04 ( )     5:54.74 (34.70)                    
  8 Kalbacher, Matt     15 Hurricanes-MR        6:12.56    5:57.72         11  
                                  29.37 ( )                             1:03.26 ( )
                                1:39.31 ( )                             2:16.50 ( )
                                2:53.66 ( )                             3:31.07 ( )
                                4:08.47 ( )                             4:45.10 ( )
                                5:22.22 ( )     5:57.72 (35.50)                    
  9 Henry, Kevin C      14 WISC-MR              6:20.00    5:57.87          9  
                                  30.08 ( )                             1:04.90 ( )
                                1:41.56 ( )                             2:19.09 ( )
                                2:55.42 ( )                             3:31.80 ( )
                                4:09.08 ( )                             4:44.73 ( )
                                5:21.52 ( )     5:57.87 (36.35)                    
 10 Danin, Marc C       13 WISC-MR              6:31.64    5:58.41          7  
                                  28.92 ( )                             1:02.69 ( )
                                1:39.53 ( )                             2:16.07 ( )
                                2:53.05 ( )                             3:30.68 ( )
                                4:08.83 ( )                             4:46.01 ( )
                                5:23.04 ( )     5:58.41 (35.37)                    
 11 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              6:03.48    5:59.86          6  
                                  31.10 ( )                             1:05.29 ( )
                                1:41.26 ( )                             2:18.06 ( )
                                2:54.78 ( )                             3:31.99 ( )
                                4:09.27 ( )                             4:46.38 ( )
                                5:23.66 ( )     5:59.86 (36.20)                    
 12 McShane, Aidan      14 WISC-MR              7:00.00    6:01.05          5  
                                  29.40 ( )                             1:04.73 ( )
                                1:41.48 ( )                             2:18.87 ( )
                                2:56.89 ( )                             3:34.82 ( )
                                4:12.96 ( )                             4:50.45 ( )
                                5:27.31 ( )     6:01.05 (33.74)                    
 13 Casey, Sean         15 WISC-MR              5:57.46    6:02.83          4  
                                  30.55 ( )                             1:04.49 ( )
                                1:40.15 ( )                             2:17.83 ( )
                                2:55.18 ( )                             3:33.43 ( )
                                4:11.21 ( )                             4:49.09 ( )
                                5:25.92 ( )     6:02.83 (36.91)                    
 14 Santoro, Philip M   13 TVSC-MR              5:58.44    6:03.08          3  
                                  29.50 ( )                             1:03.46 ( )
                                1:39.51 ( )                             2:16.89 ( )
                                2:54.17 ( )                             3:32.14 ( )
                                4:10.28 ( )                             4:48.62 ( )
                                5:26.95 ( )     6:03.08 (36.13)                    
 15 Francke, Johnathan  13 WISC-MR              7:00.00    6:11.92          2  
                                  29.66 ( )                             1:04.57 ( )
                                1:41.39 ( )                             2:19.64 ( )
                                2:57.50 ( )                             3:36.35 ( )
                                4:15.93 ( )                             4:54.29 ( )
                                5:33.58 ( )     6:11.92 (38.34)                    
 16 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              6:32.82    6:26.73          1  
                                  32.53 ( )                             1:10.11 ( )
                                1:48.84 ( )                             2:27.95 ( )
                                3:07.66 ( )                             3:47.63 ( )
                                4:27.91 ( )                             5:08.28 ( )
                                5:48.29 ( )     6:26.73 (38.44)                    
 17 Link, Bryan T       13 Sachem-MR            6:30.00    6:37.74        
                                  33.18 ( )                             1:11.17 ( )
                                1:50.45 ( )                             2:31.01 ( )
                                3:11.89 ( )                             3:53.42 ( )
                                4:35.50 ( )                             5:17.17 ( )
                                5:58.32 ( )     6:37.74 (39.42)                    
 18 Hesse, Niklas A     13 TVSC-MR              6:36.17    6:40.36        
                                  32.51 ( )                             1:10.93 ( )
                                1:51.60 ( )                             2:32.31 ( )
                                3:13.75 ( )                             3:55.68 ( )
                                4:37.63 ( )                             5:19.35 ( )
                                6:01.19 ( )     6:40.36 (39.17)                    
 19 Hausmann, Matthew   13 WISC-MR              7:30.00    6:41.31        
                                  34.30 ( )                             1:12.38 ( )
                                1:51.88 ( )                             2:31.90 ( )
                                3:13.79 ( )                             3:56.09 ( )
                                4:38.61 ( )                             5:22.26 ( )
                                6:03.57 ( )     6:41.31 (37.74)                    
 20 Kavitt, Kevin       13 WISC-MR              7:00.00    6:42.94        
                                  33.36 ( )                             1:13.50 ( )
                                1:54.85 ( )                             2:36.92 ( )
                                3:17.81 ( )                             4:00.89 ( )
                                4:43.30 ( )                             5:25.40 ( )
                                6:06.82 ( )     6:42.94 (36.12)                    
 21 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              6:24.76    6:45.35        
                                  33.07 ( )                             1:12.30 ( )
                                1:53.63 ( )                             2:35.79 ( )
                                3:17.61 ( )                             4:00.09 ( )
                                4:42.15 ( )                             5:24.19 ( )
                                6:05.48 ( )     6:45.35 (39.87)                    
 22 Bhuchar, Varun A    14 Sachem-MR            8:07.72    6:50.28        
                                  33.23 ( )                             1:11.23 ( )
                                1:52.66 ( )                             2:34.43 ( )
                                4:44.22 ( )                             5:26.74 ( )
                                6:09.48 ( )                             6:50.42 ( )
                                7:15.95 ( )         6:50.28 ( )                    
 23 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            7:48.37    7:19.59        
                                  33.93 ( )                             1:14.16 ( )
                                1:57.77 ( )                             2:43.05 ( )
                                3:28.64 ( )                             4:14.74 ( )
                                5:49.40 ( )                             7:19.64 ( )
            7:19.59 ( )                                                            
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR               4:51.17    4:39.15         20  
                                  28.56 ( )                             1:02.65 ( )
                                1:38.69 ( )                             2:14.66 ( )
                                2:56.01 ( )                             3:37.24 ( )
                                4:09.41 ( )     4:39.15 (29.74)                    
  2 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       5:19.74    5:02.12         17  
                                  32.52 ( )                             1:07.97 ( )
                                1:47.59 ( )                             2:25.27 ( )
                                3:09.13 ( )                             3:53.59 ( )
                                4:28.47 ( )     5:02.12 (33.65)                    
  3 Ryan, Michael C     16 Sachem-MR            5:15.00    5:02.33         16  
                                  30.55 ( )                             1:10.11 ( )
                                1:48.59 ( )                             2:26.06 ( )
                                3:12.97 ( )                             3:58.42 ( )
                                4:31.08 ( )     5:02.33 (31.25)                    
  4 Purdy, Evan S       13 TVSC-MR              5:17.86    5:15.35         15  
                                  32.03 ( )                             1:11.18 ( )
                                1:49.85 ( )                             2:28.40 ( )
                                3:16.69 ( )                             4:05.56 ( )
                                4:40.58 ( )     5:15.35 (34.77)                    
  5 Coleman, Gregory M  13 IA-MR                5:28.99    5:19.46         14  
                                  32.57 ( )                             1:12.78 ( )
                                1:53.41 ( )                             2:32.97 ( )
                                3:21.29 ( )                             4:08.17 ( )
                                4:43.64 ( )     5:19.46 (35.82)                    
  6 Yin, Jonathan W     13 TVSC-MR              5:32.14    5:20.77         13  
                                  33.51 ( )                             1:13.80 ( )
                                1:55.97 ( )                             2:38.33 ( )
                                3:21.35 ( )                             4:05.70 ( )
                                4:44.55 ( )     5:20.77 (36.22)                    
  7 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR            5:15.00    5:23.58         12  
                                  32.02 ( )                             1:11.32 ( )
                                1:57.05 ( )                             2:40.72 ( )
                                3:27.18 ( )                             4:12.63 ( )
                                4:48.97 ( )     5:23.58 (34.61)                    
  8 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              5:33.49    5:36.59         11  
                                  36.72 ( )                             1:17.94 ( )
                                2:01.81 ( )                             2:44.81 ( )
                                3:33.71 ( )                             4:24.27 ( )
                                5:01.22 ( )     5:36.59 (35.37)                    
  9 Muller, Thomas R    13 TVSC-MR              5:47.52    5:39.62          9  
                                  34.55 ( )                             1:16.13 ( )
                                1:59.64 ( )                             2:43.26 ( )
                                3:31.18 ( )                             4:20.71 ( )
                                5:00.85 ( )     5:39.62 (38.77)                    
 10 Harkins, Joey D     17 North Shore-MR       5:47.22    5:43.48          7  
                                  33.05 ( )                             1:13.73 ( )
                                1:56.18 ( )                             2:38.89 ( )
                                3:32.22 ( )                             4:26.99 ( )
                                5:05.14 ( )     5:43.48 (38.34)                    
 11 Schnebel, Charles   13 TVSC-MR              5:52.65    5:55.26          6  
                                  38.33 ( )                             2:05.51 ( )
                                2:47.37 ( )                             3:42.53 ( )
                                4:35.88 ( )                             5:16.42 ( )
        5:55.26 (38.84)                                                            
 -- Gombert, Michael E  15 TVSC-MR              6:25.32         DQ        
                                  37.45 ( )                             1:27.02 ( )
                                2:11.18 ( )                             2:54.07 ( )
                                3:44.71 ( )                             4:35.76 ( )
                                5:17.35 ( )          DQ (38.67)                    
 -- Quintana, Mark A    13 TVSC-MR              5:23.79         DQ        
                                  32.77 ( )                             1:12.21 ( )
                                1:51.09 ( )                             2:31.20 ( )
                                3:19.32 ( )                             4:09.02 ( )
                                4:45.06 ( )          DQ (35.41)