2008 MR SSL Autumn Sunrise Meet - 10/3/2008 to 10/4/2008            

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Kristen R          8 SSL-MR                 43.23      39.81        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR            43.30      39.97        
  3 Liddy, Samantha H          8 SSL-MR                 43.42      40.32        
  4 Tamburro, Morgan R         8 SSL-MR                 42.41      41.49        
  5 Tobia, Phiona              7 NY Sharks-MR           46.72      41.84        
  6 Myers, Claire J            8 SSL-MR                 45.56      42.92        
  7 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR           48.90      43.27        
  8 Sweet, Erin M              8 COND-MR                38.72      43.86        
  9 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR                41.62      43.92        
 10 Schatz, Brooke J           7 COND-MR                53.41      47.14        
 11 Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR                    NT      47.64        
 12 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      48.29        
 13 Hill, Julia                7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      48.48        
 14 Evangelista, Ryan P        7 COND-MR              1:07.46      49.22        
 15 Madden, Mikayla A          8 SSL-MR               1:08.47      49.41        
 16 Skoglund, Emma G           7 SSL-MR                 52.37      51.74        
 17 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR                55.14      52.01        
 18 Adderley, Erikah J         8 SSL-MR                    NT      54.66        
 19 Garcia, Gabriella N        8 SSL-MR                    NT      56.79        
 20 Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR               1:06.63    1:02.42        
 21 Madden, Rachel E           7 SSL-MR                    NT    1:06.49        
 22 Weinger, Mikalah N         7 SSL-MR                    NT    1:07.89        
 23 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      6 SSL-MR                    NT    1:11.59        
 24 Dobkin, Sarah E            7 SSL-MR               1:05.75    1:15.56        
 25 Simon, Sarah Rose R        6 SSL-MR                    NT    1:23.51        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A            8 COND-MR                48.28      42.10 SILV   
  2 Myers, Claire J            8 SSL-MR                 49.20      47.08        
  3 Liddy, Samantha H          8 SSL-MR                 53.56      47.69        
  4 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR                49.04      50.49        
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR            49.81      50.69        
  6 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR                 55.25      51.36        
  7 Schatz, Brooke J           7 COND-MR                58.93      51.74        
  8 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.66      54.39        
  9 Tobia, Phiona              7 NY Sharks-MR           57.19      54.91        
 10 Hill, Julia                7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      56.24        
 11 Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR                    NT      56.29        
 12 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR              1:03.06      58.63        
 13 Skoglund, Emma G           7 SSL-MR               1:10.49      59.55        
 14 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:01.67        
 15 Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:05.26        
 16 Dobkin, Sarah E            7 SSL-MR                    NT    1:07.07        
 17 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      6 SSL-MR                    NT    1:17.20        
 -- Garcia, Gabriella N        8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Madden, Rachel E           7 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Madden, Mikayla A          8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Adderley, Erikah J         8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose R        6 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Evangelista, Ryan P        7 COND-MR              1:33.84         DQ        
 -- Weinger, Mikalah N         7 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR            46.70      46.29 SILV   
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A            8 COND-MR                47.75      47.81 SILV   
  3 Sweet, Erin M              8 COND-MR                50.53      52.49        
  4 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR           53.54      52.75        
  5 Tamburro, Morgan R         8 SSL-MR                    NT      57.89        
  6 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR              1:09.46      59.15        
  7 Tobia, Phiona              7 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.39      59.37        
  8 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR              1:08.25    1:01.42        
  9 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR               1:04.38    1:01.57        
 10 Myers, Claire J            8 SSL-MR               1:05.76    1:06.14        
 -- Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dobkin, Sarah E            7 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Madden, Mikayla A          8 SSL-MR               1:23.71         DQ        
 -- Conway, Kristen R          8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Adderley, Erikah J         8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Gabriella N        8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          36.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Kristen R          8 SSL-MR               1:01.46      46.61        
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A            8 COND-MR                45.12      48.86        
  3 Tamburro, Morgan R         8 SSL-MR                    NT      54.49        
  4 Liddy, Samantha H          8 SSL-MR                 59.06      56.81        
  5 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR               1:02.46      58.05        
  6 Skoglund, Emma G           7 SSL-MR               1:19.80    1:16.52        
 -- Walsh, Katelyn K           8 Big Blue-MR            57.07         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:28.93    1:33.16        
                  59.73     1:33.16 (33.43)                                        
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:57.90    1:36.31        
                  51.81     1:36.31 (44.50)                                        
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         1:45.06    1:53.11        
                1:01.05     1:53.11 (52.06)                                        
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                              NT         DQ        
                1:29.72          DQ (41.61)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR              1:12.18    1:08.74 JO     
                  32.91     1:08.74 (35.83)                                        
  2 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.90    1:08.92 JO     
                  33.41     1:08.92 (35.51)                                        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.42    1:10.34 JO     
                  33.69     1:10.34 (36.65)                                        
  4 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.53    1:11.81 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.81 (37.68)                                        
  5 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.21    1:12.13 SILV   
                  33.69     1:12.13 (38.44)                                        
  6 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.28    1:13.95 SILV   
                  35.85     1:13.95 (38.10)                                        
  7 Cummings, Carly            9 COND-MR              1:19.18    1:14.21 SILV   
                  35.83     1:14.21 (38.38)                                        
  8 Chen, Jessica J           10 COND-MR              1:14.02    1:19.14 SILV   
                  37.34     1:19.14 (41.80)                                        
  9 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR               1:26.55    1:20.40 SILV   
                  39.40     1:20.40 (41.00)                                        
 10 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              1:08.63    1:20.53 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.53 (43.17)                                        
 11 Athavale, Aditi S         10 Big Blue-MR          1:22.80    1:20.71 SILV   
                  40.13     1:20.71 (40.58)                                        
 12 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR               1:29.57    1:20.93 SILV   
                  38.64     1:20.93 (42.29)                                        
 13 Belovsky, Mia P            9 COND-MR              1:20.18    1:24.47        
                  38.72     1:24.47 (45.75)                                        
 14 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:31.39    1:25.33        
                  39.28     1:25.33 (46.05)                                        
 15 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.27    1:27.04        
                  41.11     1:27.04 (45.93)                                        
 16 Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR               1:34.88    1:29.68        
 17 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR              1:19.81    1:31.17        
                  41.02     1:31.17 (50.15)                                        
 18 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR              1:26.11    1:32.16        
                  42.96     1:32.16 (49.20)                                        
 18 Silver, Elizabeth S        9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:32.16        
 20 Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR               1:43.00    1:32.37        
 21 Ratowsky, Jamie V         10 SSL-MR               2:13.64    1:32.68        
                  42.10     1:32.68 (50.58)                                        
 22 Tang, Sharon S             9 COND-MR                   NT    1:34.62        
                  41.72     1:34.62 (52.90)                                        
 23 Holandez, Allison T       10 COND-MR              2:24.94    1:35.77        
 24 Fradianni, Francesca       9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:36.62        
                  45.09     1:36.62 (51.53)                                        
 25 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR               1:51.28    1:36.69        
 26 Ho, Penelope L             9 SSL-MR               1:36.35    1:37.35        
 27 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR               1:43.26    1:37.97        
 28 Sabo, Julia L             10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:38.69        
                  42.79     1:38.69 (55.90)                                        
 29 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR               1:44.36    1:40.27        
 30 Brie, KiKi                10 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:40.63        
 31 Li, Cindy                 10 COND-MR              1:59.38    1:41.91        
                  48.09     1:41.91 (53.82)                                        
 32 Skulsky, Rebecca          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:48.92        
                  47.98   1:48.92 (1:00.94)                                        
 33 Brett, Erin S              9 SSL-MR               1:55.23    1:53.39        
                  50.18   1:53.39 (1:03.21)                                        
 34 Garcia, Alexandra M        9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:07.91        
                  58.64   2:07.91 (1:09.27)                                        
 35 Sperling, Bailey           9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:09.78        
                1:00.20   2:09.78 (1:09.58)                                        
 36 Collins, Kayla J           9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:09.88        
                  57.47   2:09.88 (1:12.41)                                        
 -- Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:13.00         DQ        
                  35.50          DQ (38.21)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.95    1:26.36 SILV   
                  42.15     1:26.36 (44.21)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly            9 COND-MR              1:17.87    1:28.81 SILV   
                  44.69     1:28.81 (44.12)                                        
  3 Rhodes, Maggie M          10 SSL-MR               1:34.57    1:30.39 SILV   
                  44.03     1:30.39 (46.36)                                        
  4 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              1:37.67    1:31.49 SILV   
                  45.34     1:31.49 (46.15)                                        
  5 Chen, Jessica J           10 COND-MR              1:23.39    1:32.79 SILV   
                  45.61     1:32.79 (47.18)                                        
  6 Belovsky, Mia P            9 COND-MR              1:24.13    1:33.83 SILV   
                  45.23     1:33.83 (48.60)                                        
  7 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.62    1:36.31 SILV   
                  48.15     1:36.31 (48.16)                                        
  8 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:24.73    1:37.35 SILV   
                  46.52     1:37.35 (50.83)                                        
  9 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR              1:44.79    1:43.45        
                  48.48     1:43.45 (54.97)                                        
 10 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR              1:39.94    1:44.78        
 11 Tang, Sharon S             9 COND-MR              1:28.40    1:45.07        
                  50.69     1:45.07 (54.38)                                        
 12 Warbrick, Katelyn J       10 SSL-MR               1:50.34    1:48.59        
                  51.70     1:48.59 (56.89)                                        
 13 Li, Cindy                 10 COND-MR              2:16.54    1:49.01        
                  52.02     1:49.01 (56.99)                                        
 14 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR               1:54.10    1:53.69        
                  55.87     1:53.69 (57.82)                                        
 15 Feliciano, Jasmine A       9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:56.47        
                  56.61     1:56.47 (59.86)                                        
 16 Brie, KiKi                10 COND-MR              2:03.19    2:04.11        
                  58.75   2:04.11 (1:05.36)                                        
 17 Garcia, Alexandra M        9 SSL-MR               2:41.50    2:05.01        
                  59.81   2:05.01 (1:05.20)                                        
 18 Sperling, Bailey           9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:24.07        
                1:07.30   2:24.07 (1:16.77)                                        
 -- Sabo, Julia L             10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  54.04          DQ (59.44)                                        
 -- Collins, Kayla J           9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:11.64        DQ (1:21.19)                                        
 -- Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR               1:53.85         DQ        
                1:53.09          DQ (14.51)                                        
 -- Fradianni, Francesca       9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  58.16          DQ (59.83)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           39.55      40.16 ZQ     
  2 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           38.94      40.70 ZQ     
  3 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR                41.80      42.82 JO     
  4 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR           43.14      43.43 SILV   
  5 Cummings, Carly            9 COND-MR                44.72      44.04 SILV   
  6 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR           44.92      44.32 SILV   
  7 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           44.79      44.34 SILV   
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      44.00      44.74 SILV   
  9 Chen, Jessica J           10 COND-MR                46.22      46.61 SILV   
 10 Athavale, Aditi S         10 Big Blue-MR            46.96      46.94 SILV   
 11 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR                50.98      49.23 SILV   
 12 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR                 51.68      49.42 SILV   
 13 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           55.66      50.78        
 14 Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR                 55.17      52.36        
 15 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                50.57      52.62        
 16 Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR                 59.61      52.99        
 17 Rhodes, Maggie M          10 SSL-MR                 56.95      55.34        
 18 Warbrick, Katelyn J       10 SSL-MR               1:00.76      55.56        
 19 Brett, Erin S              9 SSL-MR                 55.43      56.84        
 20 Fradianni, Francesca       9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      57.28        
 21 Brie, KiKi                10 COND-MR                54.90      57.33        
 22 Skulsky, Rebecca          10 SSL-MR                    NT      57.62        
 23 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR               1:01.36      59.53        
 24 Ho, Penelope L             9 SSL-MR               1:10.58    1:02.36        
 -- Sabo, Julia L             10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ratowsky, Jamie V         10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           44.80         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Alexandra M        9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sperling, Bailey           9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          36.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR           32.13      34.30 ZQ     
  2 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR           35.67      34.87 JO     
  3 Miesner, Claudia J        10 NY Sharks-MR           35.38      37.49 SILV   
  4 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR           36.12      37.78 SILV   
  5 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR           39.01      39.49 SILV   
  6 Lauer, Amanda              9 NY Sharks-MR           40.71      41.14 SILV   
  7 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      41.00      41.15 SILV   
  8 Athavale, Aditi S         10 Big Blue-MR            43.09      45.16 SILV   
  9 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR                 50.90      48.28        
 10 Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR               1:02.79      49.25        
 11 Rhodes, Maggie M          10 SSL-MR                 55.21      51.96        
 12 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR                 51.52      52.27        
 13 Warbrick, Katelyn J       10 SSL-MR                 57.93      56.74        
 14 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR               1:03.57      57.17        
 15 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR                 58.30      59.28        
 16 Ratowsky, Jamie V         10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:02.98        
 17 Skulsky, Rebecca          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:03.49        
 -- Collins, Kayla J           9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.90    1:18.75 JO     
                  37.43     1:18.75 (41.32)                                        
  2 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR              1:23.01    1:19.45 JO     
                  36.78     1:19.45 (42.67)                                        
  3 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.26    1:21.57 SILV   
                  39.11     1:21.57 (42.46)                                        
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:23.00    1:26.42 SILV   
                  42.16     1:26.42 (44.26)                                        
  5 Stephen, Lindsey          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.98    1:27.13 SILV   
                  39.45     1:27.13 (47.68)                                        
  6 Athavale, Aditi S         10 Big Blue-MR          1:30.79    1:30.81 SILV   
                  44.91     1:30.81 (45.90)                                        
  7 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              1:34.37    1:31.38 SILV   
                  43.97     1:31.38 (47.41)                                        
  8 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR               1:47.93    1:44.32        
                  49.65     1:44.32 (54.67)                                        
  9 Silver, Elizabeth S        9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:48.28        
                  52.01     1:48.28 (56.27)                                        
 10 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR               1:57.00    1:51.56        
                  53.10     1:51.56 (58.46)                                        
 11 Rendina, A.J. J           10 COND-MR              2:17.07    1:55.87        
                  48.89   1:55.87 (1:06.98)                                        
 12 Ho, Penelope L             9 SSL-MR               1:56.03    1:57.34        
                  53.90   1:57.34 (1:03.44)                                        
 13 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR               2:04.18    2:00.53        
                  54.28   2:00.53 (1:06.25)                                        
 -- Brett, Erin S              9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  59.48        DQ (1:00.32)                                        
 -- Feliciano, Jasmine A       9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:20.86    2:25.57        
                  37.39     1:18.24 (40.85)     1:53.52 (35.28)     2:25.57 (32.05)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:40.50    2:39.52        
                  45.39     1:29.79 (44.40)     2:05.90 (36.11)     2:39.52 (33.62)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:06.72    3:07.32        
                  43.31     1:33.30 (49.99)     1:51.43 (18.13)   3:07.32 (1:15.89)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         3:22.39    3:24.66        
                  51.15     1:46.82 (55.67)     2:42.19 (55.37)     3:24.66 (42.47)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                         3:34.55    3:27.45        
                  49.45     1:49.43 (59.98)     2:44.79 (55.36)     3:27.45 (42.66)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.59  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L        12 NY Sharks-MR           24.87      26.86 ZQ     
  2 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR           25.86      26.88 ZQ     
  3 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR                28.38      27.70 ZQ     
  4 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR                 30.12      29.40 SILV   
  5 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                29.19      29.41 SILV   
  6 Samuels, Rachel A         11 COND-MR                28.14      29.45 SILV   
  7 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR           27.57      29.48 SILV   
  8 Muller, Hannah C          11 PBAC-MR                31.64      29.80 SILV   
  8 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR           29.23      29.80 SILV   
 10 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                31.03      29.98 SILV   
 11 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      29.00      30.22 SILV   
 12 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR                29.73      31.05 SILV   
 13 Yeager, Kate E            12 NY Sharks-MR           30.57      31.16 SILV   
 14 Boncek, Katie M           12 PBAC-MR                34.98      31.19 SILV   
 15 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR           32.63      31.33 SILV   
 16 Scanlon, Madison A        11 SSL-MR                 32.93      32.21 SILV   
 17 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            33.30      32.50        
 18 Liddy, Nicole M           12 SSL-MR                 32.63      32.63        
 19 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR                33.47      32.92        
 20 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR           33.62      33.18        
 21 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           33.34      33.39        
 22 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                34.72      33.78        
 23 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR                30.41      33.81        
 24 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR                30.46      33.98        
 25 Gross, Sylvanna L         12 SSL-MR                 33.48      34.20        
 26 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR                 35.36      35.03        
 27 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR                 34.15      35.12        
 28 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 COND-MR                35.82      35.74        
 29 Magretti, Julia A         12 COND-MR                33.16      35.92        
 29 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                37.33      35.92        
 31 Sollitto, Caroline A      11 Unattached             41.87      37.06        
 32 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR           40.09      38.35        
 33 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR                39.09      39.09        
 34 Zhu, Katherine H          12 COND-MR                33.53      39.52        
 35 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR            38.20      39.56        
 36 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR                 51.91      39.61        
 37 Samovici, Erika E         11 SSL-MR                 40.40      40.22        
 38 Filatov, Katherine G      12 COND-MR                41.73      40.78        
 39 Laura, Sydney R           11 COND-MR                45.76      41.87        
 40 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR                38.56      42.13        
 41 Parikh, Radhika           12 COND-MR                54.32      43.87        
 42 Citrin, Dana A            11 SSL-MR                 48.84      45.34        
 43 Goldstein, Rachel H       12 SSL-MR                 50.87      46.00        
 44 Mohan, Shivani            12 SSL-MR                 49.16      48.26        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:13.99  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.87    2:01.92 ZQ     
                  27.95       58.88 (30.93)     1:30.89 (32.01)     2:01.92 (31.03)
  2 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.33    2:12.31 JO     
                  30.55     1:04.10 (33.55)     1:38.96 (34.86)     2:12.31 (33.35)
  3 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.41    2:13.33 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.45 (34.41)     1:39.89 (34.44)     2:13.33 (33.44)
  4 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.84    2:19.29 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.45 (35.53)     1:43.04 (35.59)     2:19.29 (36.25)
  5 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              2:29.68    2:20.47 SILV   
                  30.98     1:06.46 (35.48)     1:44.01 (37.55)     2:20.47 (36.46)
  6 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              2:29.58    2:26.85 SILV   
                  32.78     1:10.11 (37.33)     1:49.03 (38.92)     2:26.85 (37.82)
  7 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:27.90 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.40 (37.44)     1:49.05 (39.65)     2:27.90 (38.85)
  8 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.78    2:30.11 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.64 (38.05)     1:50.83 (40.19)     2:30.11 (39.28)
  9 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR               2:58.77    2:33.40        
                  35.60     1:14.59 (38.99)     1:55.58 (40.99)     2:33.40 (37.82)
 10 Leary, Caitlin R          11 SSL-MR               2:52.18    2:36.50        
                  34.64     1:13.11 (38.47)     1:54.87 (41.76)     2:36.50 (41.63)
 11 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              2:41.36    2:36.67        
                  35.56     1:17.14 (41.58)     2:00.12 (42.98)     2:36.67 (36.55)
 12 Samuels, Rachel A         11 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:37.39        
                  33.90     1:14.07 (40.17)   2:37.39 (1:23.32)                    
 13 Yeager, Kate E            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.82    2:38.54        
                  33.50     1:13.31 (39.81)     1:56.27 (42.96)     2:38.54 (42.27)
 14 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.04    2:40.14        
                  33.46     1:13.92 (40.46)     1:57.49 (43.57)     2:40.14 (42.65)
 15 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.36    2:40.39        
                  35.43     1:16.54 (41.11)     1:59.82 (43.28)     2:40.39 (40.57)
 16 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               2:54.13    2:42.11        
                  36.70     1:17.49 (40.79)     2:00.18 (42.69)     2:42.11 (41.93)
 17 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 COND-MR              2:24.52    2:44.67        
                  37.73     1:19.43 (41.70)     2:02.42 (42.99)     2:44.67 (42.25)
 18 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR              3:22.95    2:52.54        
                  36.72     1:19.87 (43.15)     2:06.69 (46.82)     2:52.54 (45.85)
 19 Gross, Sylvanna L         12 SSL-MR               3:02.83    2:52.69        
                  38.98     1:22.59 (43.61)     2:08.19 (45.60)     2:52.69 (44.50)
 20 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              2:43.98    2:54.49        
                  37.54     1:20.97 (43.43)     2:07.50 (46.53)     2:54.49 (46.99)
 21 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              2:59.01    2:55.26        
                  36.82     1:21.17 (44.35)     2:09.34 (48.17)     2:55.26 (45.92)
 22 Sollitto, Caroline A      11 Unattached           3:30.00    3:00.03        
                  40.06     1:27.16 (47.10)     2:16.50 (49.34)     3:00.03 (43.53)
 23 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:01.69        
                  40.16     1:26.34 (46.18)     2:13.85 (47.51)     3:01.69 (47.84)
 24 Magretti, Julia A         12 COND-MR              2:49.98    3:04.17        
                  39.79     1:25.95 (46.16)     2:15.30 (49.35)     3:04.17 (48.87)
 25 Zhu, Katherine H          12 COND-MR              2:59.98    3:22.30        
                  42.14     1:36.01 (53.87)     2:30.46 (54.45)     3:22.30 (51.84)
 26 Samovici, Erika E         11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:22.49        
 27 Filatov, Katherine G      12 COND-MR              2:49.09    3:28.40        
                  45.77     1:39.59 (53.82)     2:35.87 (56.28)     3:28.40 (52.53)
 -- Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              2:43.12         DQ        
      False start
                  37.97     1:21.12 (43.15)     2:05.31 (44.19)          DQ (42.48)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR              1:11.42    1:08.71 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:08.71 (35.74)                                        
  2 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.17    1:09.72 JO     
                  34.52     1:09.72 (35.20)                                        
  3 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.34    1:11.21 SILV   
                  35.26     1:11.21 (35.95)                                        
  4 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              1:16.46    1:14.43 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.43 (37.89)                                        
  5 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               1:15.55    1:15.01 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.01 (38.77)                                        
  6 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.64    1:16.09 SILV   
                  37.74     1:16.09 (38.35)                                        
  7 Liddy, Nicole M           12 SSL-MR               1:25.54    1:19.72 SILV   
                  39.55     1:19.72 (40.17)                                        
  8 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.63    1:19.81 SILV   
                  39.23     1:19.81 (40.58)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR          1:20.81    1:20.12 SILV   
                  39.42     1:20.12 (40.70)                                        
 10 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               1:18.28    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.79     1:20.62 (41.83)                                        
 11 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR               1:22.99    1:21.44 SILV   
                  39.80     1:21.44 (41.64)                                        
 12 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR               1:24.26    1:23.08 SILV   
                  40.21     1:23.08 (42.87)                                        
 13 Yeager, Kate E            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.21    1:24.48 SILV   
                  40.62     1:24.48 (43.86)                                        
 14 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 COND-MR              1:19.47    1:27.85        
                  41.93     1:27.85 (45.92)                                        
 15 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR               1:28.19    1:29.72        
                  44.28     1:29.72 (45.44)                                        
 16 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              1:19.96    1:29.95        
 17 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              1:30.75    1:29.99        
                  43.42     1:29.99 (46.57)                                        
 18 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR              1:40.03    1:30.70        
                  44.39     1:30.70 (46.31)                                        
 19 Gross, Sylvanna L         12 SSL-MR               1:31.43    1:31.84        
                  44.36     1:31.84 (47.48)                                        
 20 Filatov, Katherine G      12 COND-MR              1:23.66    1:33.42        
                  44.20     1:33.42 (49.22)                                        
 21 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.26    1:37.67        
                  48.01     1:37.67 (49.66)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR          1:41.37    1:41.85        
                  48.50     1:41.85 (53.35)                                        
 23 Arendt, Kristen           11 COND-MR                   NT    1:45.11        
 24 Zhu, Katherine H          12 COND-MR              1:43.35    1:49.82        
                  52.15     1:49.82 (57.67)                                        
 25 Laura, Sydney R           11 COND-MR              1:45.32    1:51.59        
 26 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR              1:46.12    1:56.49        
                  57.63     1:56.49 (58.86)                                        
 27 Citrin, Dana A            11 SSL-MR               1:58.63    2:01.27        
                  57.82   2:01.27 (1:03.45)                                        
 28 Mohan, Shivani            12 SSL-MR               2:20.95    2:02.27        
                1:00.04   2:02.27 (1:02.23)                                        
 -- Parikh, Radhika           12 COND-MR              2:31.54         DQ        
                  53.61          DQ (59.79)                                        
 -- Magretti, Julia A         12 COND-MR              1:31.75         DQ        
                  48.42          DQ (50.68)                                        
 -- Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              1:39.50         DQ        
                  48.13          DQ (50.03)                                        
 -- Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR              1:57.41         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poindexter, Tiana         12 NY Sharks-MR           36.54      36.02 ZQ     
  2 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR           34.45      37.06 JO     
  3 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.50      38.37 SILV   
  4 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR           39.76      40.65 SILV   
  5 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           39.50      40.79 SILV   
  6 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                42.86      40.92 SILV   
  7 Muller, Hannah C          11 PBAC-MR                43.52      41.29 SILV   
  8 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           43.50      41.87 SILV   
  9 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR                 41.46      42.08 SILV   
 10 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            42.19      42.45 SILV   
 11 Gross, Sylvanna L         12 SSL-MR                 44.05      43.06 SILV   
 12 Samuels, Rachel A         11 COND-MR                44.44      43.16 SILV   
 13 Yeager, Kate E            12 NY Sharks-MR           41.03      43.70 SILV   
 14 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR                 46.52      44.42        
 15 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR                 43.58      44.84        
 16 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                46.79      44.98        
 17 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR                 45.34      45.19        
 18 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR           53.07      46.03        
 19 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR           48.48      46.37        
 20 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR            46.30      47.01        
 21 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR            49.00      47.48        
 22 Zhu, Katherine H          12 COND-MR                45.32      47.52        
 23 Sollitto, Caroline A      11 Unattached             48.09      48.69        
 24 Samovici, Erika E         11 SSL-MR                 52.76      51.28        
 25 Goldstein, Rachel H       12 SSL-MR               1:00.17      53.74        
 26 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR                55.82      54.31        
 27 Citrin, Dana A            11 SSL-MR                 59.06      54.41        
 28 Mohan, Shivani            12 SSL-MR               1:05.68      54.51        
 29 Filatov, Katherine G      12 COND-MR              1:15.04      54.57        
 30 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR                 58.66      56.67        
 -- Arendt, Kristen S         11 COND-MR                52.84         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.29    1:05.13 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:05.13 (34.94)                                        
  2 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.76    1:11.65 JO     
                  34.26     1:11.65 (37.39)                                        
  3 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.32    1:11.76 JO     
                  34.27     1:11.76 (37.49)                                        
  4 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.65    1:12.75 SILV   
                  34.40     1:12.75 (38.35)                                        
  5 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              1:26.05    1:18.00 SILV   
                  36.75     1:18.00 (41.25)                                        
  6 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               1:23.97    1:19.49 SILV   
                  35.35     1:19.49 (44.14)                                        
  7 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.06    1:21.20 SILV   
                  40.15     1:21.20 (41.05)                                        
  8 Scanlon, Madison A        11 SSL-MR               1:26.86    1:21.61 SILV   
                  37.86     1:21.61 (43.75)                                        
  9 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              1:20.83    1:22.18 SILV   
                  38.58     1:22.18 (43.60)                                        
 10 Liddy, Nicole M           12 SSL-MR               1:40.04    1:30.42        
                  40.27     1:30.42 (50.15)                                        
 11 Boncek, Katie M           12 PBAC-MR              1:30.12    1:30.55        
                  40.80     1:30.55 (49.75)                                        
 12 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              1:27.16    1:32.78        
                  44.77     1:32.78 (48.01)                                        
 13 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:31.20    1:34.12        
                  42.27     1:34.12 (51.85)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Christina E    11 Big Blue-MR          1:37.80         DQ        
                  50.48          DQ (55.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:11.29  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.76    1:06.78 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:06.78 (35.50)                                        
  2 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.22    1:12.23 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.23 (37.80)                                        
  3 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.05    1:12.78 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.78 (37.59)                                        
  4 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR              1:14.49    1:13.67 SILV   
                  32.75     1:13.67 (40.92)                                        
  5 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:15.91 SILV   
                  37.07     1:15.91 (38.84)                                        
  6 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.67    1:18.30 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.30 (40.83)                                        
  7 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              1:19.67    1:18.78 SILV   
                  36.15     1:18.78 (42.63)                                        
  8 Boncek, Katie M           12 PBAC-MR              1:28.28    1:19.16 SILV   
                  37.54     1:19.16 (41.62)                                        
  9 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR               1:22.62    1:19.67 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.67 (42.41)                                        
 10 Muller, Hannah C          11 PBAC-MR              1:20.47    1:19.69 SILV   
                  38.38     1:19.69 (41.31)                                        
 11 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              1:43.39    1:21.23 SILV   
                  37.48     1:21.23 (43.75)                                        
 12 Scanlon, Madison A        11 SSL-MR               1:24.36    1:21.63 SILV   
                  37.68     1:21.63 (43.95)                                        
 13 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:25.04    1:23.00        
                  40.14     1:23.00 (42.86)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR          1:25.25    1:23.79        
                  39.10     1:23.79 (44.69)                                        
 15 Samuels, Rachel A         11 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:24.06        
                  37.46     1:24.06 (46.60)                                        
 16 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR               1:24.85    1:24.46        
                  39.05     1:24.46 (45.41)                                        
 17 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              1:25.14    1:25.40        
                  41.32     1:25.40 (44.08)                                        
 18 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 COND-MR              1:35.64    1:29.71        
                  45.56     1:29.71 (44.15)                                        
 19 Sollitto, Caroline A      11 Unattached           1:37.08    1:30.99        
                  42.31     1:30.99 (48.68)                                        
 20 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR              1:35.81    1:31.72        
                  44.42     1:31.72 (47.30)                                        
 21 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              1:36.17    1:31.89        
                  42.15     1:31.89 (49.74)                                        
 22 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR              1:50.01    1:38.48        
 23 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR               1:52.06    1:42.15        
                  47.08     1:42.15 (55.07)                                        
 24 Filatov, Katherine G      12 COND-MR              1:46.77    1:45.79        
                  48.57     1:45.79 (57.22)                                        
 25 Samovici, Erika E         11 SSL-MR               1:51.28    1:45.85        
                  53.76     1:45.85 (52.09)                                        
 26 Goldstein, Rachel H       12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:46.72        
                  50.56     1:46.72 (56.16)                                        
 27 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR              1:29.97    1:49.75        
                  55.59     1:49.75 (54.16)                                        
 28 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR              2:14.04    1:50.80        
                  48.92   1:50.80 (1:01.88)                                        
 -- Laura, Sydney R           11 COND-MR              1:45.63         DQ        
 -- Magretti, Julia A         12 COND-MR              2:09.70         DQ        
                  47.64          DQ (52.15)                                        
 -- Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              1:36.07         DQ        
                  41.81          DQ (50.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:31.49  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.28    2:20.87 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:07.39 (37.40)     1:48.95 (41.56)     2:20.87 (31.92)
  2 Miesner, Kiera C          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.82    2:36.50 SILV   
                  34.47     1:16.61 (42.14)     2:01.04 (44.43)     2:36.50 (35.46)
  3 Mendrzycki, Morgan        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.56    2:38.23 SILV   
                  34.08     1:13.93 (39.85)     2:02.77 (48.84)     2:38.23 (35.46)
  4 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              2:50.72    2:44.28 SILV   
                  35.71     1:16.04 (40.33)     2:07.92 (51.88)     2:44.28 (36.36)
  5 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              2:50.98    2:45.53 SILV   
                  11.13       37.81 (26.68)     1:18.73 (40.92)   2:45.53 (1:26.80)
  6 Goreshnik, Ashley H       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.12    2:50.40 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.81 (41.18)     2:12.13 (56.32)     2:50.40 (38.27)
  7 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR               3:07.34    2:51.82 SILV   
                  39.10     1:23.01 (43.91)     2:13.71 (50.70)     2:51.82 (38.11)
  8 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.50    2:54.00 SILV   
                  39.04     1:24.54 (45.50)     2:15.42 (50.88)     2:54.00 (38.58)
  9 Leary, Caitlin R          11 SSL-MR               2:58.39    2:54.70        
                  39.93     1:26.24 (46.31)     2:12.47 (46.23)     2:54.70 (42.23)
 10 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              3:50.00    2:58.49        
                  35.54     1:24.80 (49.26)     2:16.55 (51.75)     2:58.49 (41.94)
 11 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              2:55.44    3:01.41        
                  43.11     1:29.04 (45.93)     2:20.44 (51.40)     3:01.41 (40.97)
 12 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               3:10.06    3:04.61        
                  43.34     1:27.02 (43.68)     2:21.39 (54.37)     3:04.61 (43.22)
 13 Samuels, Rachel A         11 COND-MR              2:58.59    3:09.79        
                  42.26     1:29.16 (46.90)     2:27.88 (58.72)     3:09.79 (41.91)
 14 Gross, Sylvanna L         12 SSL-MR               3:05.31    3:11.39        
                  43.21     1:33.42 (50.21)     2:26.59 (53.17)     3:11.39 (44.80)
 15 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR               3:09.15    3:12.27        
                  43.37     1:33.23 (49.86)     2:26.64 (53.41)     3:12.27 (45.63)
 16 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:18.65        
                  52.18     1:42.64 (50.46)     2:35.29 (52.65)     3:18.65 (43.36)
 17 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              3:29.35    3:19.01        
                  47.65     1:36.35 (48.70)   2:36.59 (1:00.24)     3:19.01 (42.42)
 -- Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         3:06.58         DQ        
                  42.13     1:22.94 (40.81)     2:18.95 (56.01)          DQ (38.37)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:00.28    2:09.63        
                  32.52     1:09.84 (37.32)     1:42.35 (32.51)     2:09.63 (27.28)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:17.73    2:23.47        
                  35.06     1:17.96 (42.90)     1:53.33 (35.37)     2:23.47 (30.14)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:25.40    2:26.88        
                  37.55     1:19.39 (41.84)     1:55.84 (36.45)     2:26.88 (31.04)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:35.13    2:40.08        
                  38.52     1:25.29 (46.77)     2:04.70 (39.41)     2:40.08 (35.38)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                         3:33.04         DQ        
                  55.58     1:50.60 (55.02)     2:47.22 (56.62)          DQ (49.41)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR           25.86      27.05 SILV   
  2 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR           26.13      27.25 SILV   
  3 Wegescheide, Blair M      14 Big Blue-MR            26.63      27.69 SILV   
  4 Daly, Lauren B            14 PBAC-MR                28.37      28.05 SILV   
  5 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR                26.23      28.07 SILV   
  6 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR           26.84      28.45 SILV   
  6 Bibb, Devon               14 Unattached             28.96      28.45 SILV   
  8 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR           27.86      28.56 SILV   
  9 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR           28.58      29.30 SILV   
 10 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR           29.69      29.41 SILV   
 11 Southren, Brianna         13 NY Sharks-MR           29.33      29.44 SILV   
 12 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR                 30.01      29.47 SILV   
 13 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR           29.24      29.78 SILV   
 14 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR            28.98      29.92 SILV   
 15 Sollitto, Christina H     13 Unattached             30.28      30.27        
 16 Boyadjian, Christina      13 Unattached             30.75      30.45        
 17 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR           29.81      30.71        
 18 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR                30.38      31.12        
 19 Bernstein, Olive E        13 COND-MR                30.05      31.20        
 20 McElwain, Maggie          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT      31.68        
 21 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR               NT      31.89        
 22 Tamburro, Taylor M        14 SSL-MR                 31.53      31.97        
 23 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR           33.67      33.35        
 24 Weingroff, Christina A    13 NY Sharks-MR           34.02      33.45        
 25 Harris, Rachel G          13 COND-MR                37.09      46.81        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:06.59  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegescheide, Blair M      14 Big Blue-MR          1:04.97    1:05.91 ZQ     
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.58    1:06.64 SILV   
                  32.61     1:06.64 (34.03)                                        
  3 Bibb, Devon               14 Unattached           1:10.65    1:07.23 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.23 (34.56)                                        
  4 Southren, Brianna         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.94    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.70     1:07.93 (35.23)                                        
  5 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.42    1:07.96 SILV   
                  33.25     1:07.96 (34.71)                                        
  6 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.99    1:10.54 SILV   
                  34.65     1:10.54 (35.89)                                        
  7 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.45    1:10.65 SILV   
                  34.49     1:10.65 (36.16)                                        
  8 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               1:11.68    1:10.74 SILV   
                  34.75     1:10.74 (35.99)                                        
  9 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.19    1:12.91 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.91 (37.87)                                        
 10 Sollitto, Christina H     13 Unattached           1:14.80    1:13.02 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.02 (37.47)                                        
 11 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.59    1:13.55 SILV   
                  35.75     1:13.55 (37.80)                                        
 12 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               1:13.90    1:13.65 SILV   
                  36.30     1:13.65 (37.35)                                        
 13 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.79    1:13.83 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.83 (38.43)                                        
 14 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.08    1:14.44 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.44 (38.50)                                        
 15 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.21    1:15.80 SILV   
                  37.15     1:15.80 (38.65)                                        
 16 Boyadjian, Christina      13 Unattached           1:19.07    1:16.59 SILV   
                  37.57     1:16.59 (39.02)                                        
 17 Tamburro, Taylor M        14 SSL-MR               1:18.91    1:16.96 SILV   
                  37.84     1:16.96 (39.12)                                        
 18 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:15.92    1:17.28 SILV   
 19 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.42    1:17.98 SILV   
                  38.48     1:17.98 (39.50)                                        
 20 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              1:17.48    1:18.68        
                  38.29     1:18.68 (40.39)                                        
 21 Bernstein, Olive E        13 COND-MR              1:22.55    1:21.77        
                  39.29     1:21.77 (42.48)                                        
 22 Daly, Lauren B            14 PBAC-MR              1:15.02    1:23.26        
 -- Weingroff, Christina A    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.70         DQ        
                  41.90          DQ (41.82)                                        
 -- Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
                  38.65          DQ (40.11)                                        
 -- Harris, Rachel G          13 COND-MR              1:39.44         DQ        
                1:06.11        DQ (1:17.25)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bibb, Devon               14 Unattached           2:44.88    2:41.73 JO     
                  36.70     1:18.25 (41.55)     2:00.31 (42.06)     2:41.73 (41.42)
  2 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.31    2:41.76 JO     
                  36.89     1:18.22 (41.33)     1:59.63 (41.41)     2:41.76 (42.13)
  3 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.26    2:51.14 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.40 (43.37)     2:06.73 (44.33)     2:51.14 (44.41)
  4 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               2:49.10    2:53.33 SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.08 (43.64)     2:08.45 (45.37)     2:53.33 (44.88)
  5 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR              2:53.67    2:54.77 SILV   
                  39.18     1:23.81 (44.63)     2:09.35 (45.54)     2:54.77 (45.42)
  6 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               2:51.24    2:55.15 SILV   
                  40.41     1:25.52 (45.11)     2:11.08 (45.56)     2:55.15 (44.07)
  7 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.20    3:04.58        
                  41.53     1:27.93 (46.40)     2:16.67 (48.74)     3:04.58 (47.91)
  8 Boyadjian, Christina      13 Unattached           3:04.80    3:04.69        
                  42.41     1:29.48 (47.07)     2:17.51 (48.03)     3:04.69 (47.18)
  9 Sollitto, Christina H     13 Unattached           3:03.50    3:11.53        
                  42.25     1:30.28 (48.03)     2:21.23 (50.95)     3:11.53 (50.30)
 10 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:24.44    3:25.19        
                  46.08     1:38.27 (52.19)     2:31.46 (53.19)     3:25.19 (53.73)
 -- McElwain, Maggie          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  44.17     1:33.55 (49.38)     2:24.95 (51.40)          DQ (50.99)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.29  ZQ
        1:05.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.37    1:06.88 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.88 (35.78)                                        
  2 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR              1:05.16    1:07.94 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.94 (36.46)                                        
  3 Wegescheide, Blair M      14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.16    1:08.21 SILV   
                  32.56     1:08.21 (35.65)                                        
  4 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.78    1:09.00 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.00 (36.80)                                        
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.91    1:09.78 SILV   
                  32.09     1:09.78 (37.69)                                        
  6 Southren, Brianna         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.25    1:10.93 SILV   
                  32.18     1:10.93 (38.75)                                        
  7 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.65    1:11.82 SILV   
                  32.94     1:11.82 (38.88)                                        
  8 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.75    1:14.26 SILV   
                  33.66     1:14.26 (40.60)                                        
  9 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.92    1:15.75        
                  33.68     1:15.75 (42.07)                                        
 10 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.79    1:16.25        
                  35.01     1:16.25 (41.24)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               1:22.16    1:18.83        
                  35.88     1:18.83 (42.95)                                        
 12 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:21.53        
                  35.33     1:21.53 (46.20)                                        
 13 Weingroff, Christina A    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.33    1:22.86        
                  39.86     1:22.86 (43.00)                                        
 14 Tamburro, Taylor M        14 SSL-MR               1:29.02    1:24.89        
                  40.08     1:24.89 (44.81)                                        
 15 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              1:17.90    1:25.34        
                  39.20     1:25.34 (46.14)                                        
 16 Bernstein, Olive E        13 COND-MR              1:26.09    1:25.65        
                  40.27     1:25.65 (45.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:00.85    2:06.00        
                  32.12     1:07.54 (35.42)     1:44.16 (36.62)     2:06.00 (21.84)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:07.17    2:09.83        
                  31.86     1:09.10 (37.24)     1:41.52 (32.42)     2:09.83 (28.31)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR           25.70      26.28        
  2 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR                 26.22      27.22        
  3 King, Colleen C           17 SSL-MR                 27.18      27.71        
  4 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR           27.23      27.96        
  5 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR            26.68      28.16        
  6 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR           26.98      28.28        
  7 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR                 27.98      28.62        
  8 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR            27.99      29.04        
  9 Dunne, Samantha M         16 SSL-MR                 29.42      29.31        
 10 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR                 29.37      29.61        
 11 Dari, Kelli A             15 COND-MR                29.90      29.78        
 12 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR           29.05      29.93        
 13 Lynch, Amanda B           15 SSL-MR                 29.89      30.10        
 14 Liebergall, Julia L       15 SSL-MR                 29.89      30.39        
 15 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR                29.57      30.73        
 16 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR           30.67      30.79        
 17 Elliot, Julie A           15 SSL-MR                 29.83      30.93        
 18 Goldstein, Sari E         16 SSL-MR                 29.22      31.06        
 19 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR                 29.52      31.69        
 20 You, Karen                17 COND-MR                31.50      33.57        
 21 Milovich, Anna N          15 SSL-MR                    NT      39.49        
 -- Stein, Jamie Ann          15 SSL-MR                 29.18         DQ        
 -- Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR                 31.87         DQ        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.62    5:26.43        
                  29.30     1:01.77 (32.47)     1:34.92 (33.15)     2:08.26 (33.34)
        2:41.62 (33.36)     3:14.85 (33.23)     3:48.16 (33.31)     4:21.33 (33.17)
        4:54.42 (33.09)     5:26.43 (32.01)                                        
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         5:34.58    5:39.94        
                  30.41     1:04.06 (33.65)     1:38.10 (34.04)     2:12.64 (34.54)
        2:47.33 (34.69)     3:22.28 (34.95)     3:57.10 (34.82)     4:31.84 (34.74)
        5:06.50 (34.66)     5:39.94 (33.44)                                        
  3 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:40.16    5:49.07        
                  31.45     1:06.42 (34.97)     1:41.95 (35.53)     2:17.83 (35.88)
        2:53.47 (35.64)     3:29.85 (36.38)     4:05.09 (35.24)     4:40.99 (35.90)
        5:15.78 (34.79)     5:49.07 (33.29)                                        
  4 Bibb, Devon               14 Unattached           6:00.51    5:49.30        
                  31.19     1:06.71 (35.52)     1:42.89 (36.18)     2:18.68 (35.79)
        2:54.67 (35.99)     3:30.37 (35.70)     4:05.61 (35.24)     4:41.23 (35.62)
        5:15.91 (34.68)     5:49.30 (33.39)                                        
  5 Morris, Cara K            14 COND-MR              6:06.57    5:56.00        
                  30.49     1:04.93 (34.44)     1:40.57 (35.64)     2:16.64 (36.07)
        2:53.60 (36.96)     3:30.61 (37.01)     4:07.19 (36.58)     4:43.89 (36.70)
        5:20.43 (36.54)     5:56.00 (35.57)                                        
  6 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               6:17.03    5:57.42        
                  32.46     1:07.35 (34.89)     1:42.88 (35.53)     2:18.96 (36.08)
        2:55.45 (36.49)     3:32.17 (36.72)     4:08.90 (36.73)     4:45.86 (36.96)
        5:22.43 (36.57)     5:57.42 (34.99)                                        
  7 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         6:27.63    5:58.14        
             4:39:38.79           31.51 ( )     1:06.49 (34.98)     1:42.49 (36.00)
        2:18.88 (36.39)     2:55.48 (36.60)     3:32.29 (36.81)     4:08.98 (36.69)
        4:45.84 (36.86)     5:22.50 (36.66)     5:58.14 (35.64)                    
  8 Stein, Jamie Ann          15 SSL-MR               6:04.56    5:58.29        
                  31.81     1:06.64 (34.83)     1:42.53 (35.89)     2:18.86 (36.33)
        2:55.62 (36.76)     3:32.03 (36.41)     4:08.54 (36.51)     4:46.13 (37.59)
        5:23.32 (37.19)     5:58.29 (34.97)                                        
  9 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         5:59.88    6:01.62        
                  31.19     1:05.98 (34.79)     1:42.27 (36.29)     2:20.00 (37.73)
        2:57.35 (37.35)     3:34.48 (37.13)     4:12.03 (37.55)     4:49.17 (37.14)
        5:26.34 (37.17)     6:01.62 (35.28)                                        
 10 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         6:08.67    6:05.38        
                  31.89     1:08.18 (36.29)     1:46.24 (38.06)     2:24.11 (37.87)
        3:02.37 (38.26)     3:39.19 (36.82)     4:15.79 (36.60)     4:52.74 (36.95)
        5:30.71 (37.97)     6:05.38 (34.67)                                        
 11 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         6:22.43    6:10.26        
                  31.17     1:08.34 (37.17)     1:46.18 (37.84)     2:24.16 (37.98)
        3:02.23 (38.07)     3:40.51 (38.28)     4:18.38 (37.87)     4:56.53 (38.15)
        5:34.55 (38.02)     6:10.26 (35.71)                                        
 12 Southren, Brianna         13 NY Sharks-MR         6:30.54    6:10.31        
             9:19:15.90           31.98 ( )     1:07.86 (35.88)     1:44.73 (36.87)
        2:22.58 (37.85)     3:00.80 (38.22)     3:38.73 (37.93)     4:16.93 (38.20)
        4:54.63 (37.70)     5:33.06 (38.43)     6:10.31 (37.25)                    
 13 Liebergall, Julia L       15 SSL-MR               6:13.24    6:11.67        
                  32.05     1:08.03 (35.98)     1:45.55 (37.52)     2:23.02 (37.47)
        3:00.50 (37.48)     3:38.85 (38.35)     4:17.51 (38.66)     4:56.53 (39.02)
        5:34.98 (38.45)     6:11.67 (36.69)                                        
 14 Elliot, Julie A           15 SSL-MR               6:28.58    6:16.66        
            13:58:53.04           32.39 ( )     1:08.94 (36.55)     1:46.32 (37.38)
        2:24.38 (38.06)     3:02.94 (38.56)     3:41.61 (38.67)     4:20.58 (38.97)
        5:00.02 (39.44)     5:39.45 (39.43)     6:16.66 (37.21)                    
 15 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         6:37.82    6:18.11        
            18:38:30.31           32.23 ( )     1:10.07 (37.84)     1:49.11 (39.04)
        2:27.89 (38.78)     3:07.32 (39.43)     3:46.77 (39.45)     4:26.48 (39.71)
        5:05.79 (39.31)     5:43.14 (37.35)     6:18.11 (34.97)                    
 16 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              6:09.71    6:25.41        
                  33.31     1:10.95 (37.64)     1:50.32 (39.37)     2:29.46 (39.14)
        3:09.06 (39.60)     3:49.25 (40.19)     4:29.32 (40.07)     5:09.09 (39.77)
        5:47.96 (38.87)     6:25.41 (37.45)                                        
 17 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               7:16.63    6:26.44        
                  34.95     1:13.63 (38.68)     1:52.80 (39.17)     2:32.49 (39.69)
        3:12.00 (39.51)     3:51.89 (39.89)     4:32.18 (40.29)     5:11.99 (39.81)
        5:50.57 (38.58)     6:26.44 (35.87)                                        
 18 Bernstein, Olive E        13 COND-MR              6:34.27    6:29.26        
 19 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR         6:41.30    6:32.07        
                  34.78     1:13.76 (38.98)     1:52.50 (38.74)     2:31.41 (38.91)
        3:11.58 (40.17)     3:51.83 (40.25)     4:32.76 (40.93)     5:13.25 (40.49)
        5:53.18 (39.93)     6:32.07 (38.89)                                        
 20 Scanlon, Madison A        11 SSL-MR               7:14.70    6:32.54        
                  35.56     1:14.92 (39.36)     1:56.11 (41.19)     2:36.04 (39.93)
        3:16.61 (40.57)     3:56.42 (39.81)     4:36.98 (40.56)     5:16.07 (39.09)
        5:55.84 (39.77)     6:32.54 (36.70)                                        
 21 Goldstein, Sari E         16 SSL-MR               6:29.11    6:44.11        
            27:57:44.80           33.48 ( )     1:12.12 (38.64)     1:52.30 (40.18)
        2:33.30 (41.00)     3:14.72 (41.42)     3:56.80 (42.08)     4:39.02 (42.22)
        5:21.30 (42.28)     6:03.17 (41.87)     6:44.11 (40.94)                    
 22 Dari, Kelli A             15 COND-MR              7:13.84    6:44.96        
                  34.24     1:12.57 (38.33)     1:53.16 (40.59)     2:34.56 (41.40)
        3:16.06 (41.50)     3:58.24 (42.18)     4:40.86 (42.62)     5:23.26 (42.40)
        6:04.96 (41.70)     6:44.96 (40.00)                                        
 23 Keaveney, Briana N        10 COND-MR              7:57.62    6:47.71        
                  34.41     1:14.00 (39.59)     1:55.31 (41.31)     2:37.39 (42.08)
        3:19.40 (42.01)     4:01.90 (42.50)     4:44.62 (42.72)     5:27.58 (42.96)
        6:09.32 (41.74)     6:47.71 (38.39)                                        
 24 Boyadjian, Christina      13 Unattached           6:57.49    6:47.83        
                  34.57     1:13.49 (38.92)     1:55.67 (42.18)     2:36.94 (41.27)
        3:17.77 (40.83)     4:00.58 (42.81)     4:42.51 (41.93)     5:25.80 (43.29)
        6:07.43 (41.63)     6:47.83 (40.40)                                        
 25 Liddy, Nicole M           12 SSL-MR               7:38.39    6:48.22        
                  35.40     1:15.30 (39.90)     1:56.53 (41.23)     2:38.59 (42.06)
        3:20.67 (42.08)     4:02.93 (42.26)     4:45.63 (42.70)     5:27.69 (42.06)
        6:09.14 (41.45)     6:48.22 (39.08)                                        
 26 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR               7:24.41    6:51.12        
                  36.26     1:16.14 (39.88)     1:57.90 (41.76)     2:40.39 (42.49)
        3:23.39 (43.00)     4:05.35 (41.96)     4:46.49 (41.14)     5:28.29 (41.80)
        6:10.75 (42.46)     6:51.12 (40.37)                                        
 27 Tamburro, Taylor M        14 SSL-MR               7:06.73    6:52.54        
                  36.38     1:16.34 (39.96)     1:58.64 (42.30)     2:40.31 (41.67)
        3:21.96 (41.65)     4:04.21 (42.25)     4:47.51 (43.30)     5:30.33 (42.82)
        6:12.50 (42.17)     6:52.54 (40.04)                                        
 28 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    7:07.80        
                  37.05     1:19.75 (42.70)     2:03.17 (43.42)     2:46.94 (43.77)
        3:31.63 (44.69)     4:14.28 (42.65)     4:57.59 (43.31)     5:42.53 (44.94)
        6:26.70 (44.17)     7:07.80 (41.10)                                        
 29 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              7:09.74    7:45.88        
                  38.64     1:22.70 (44.06)     2:09.76 (47.06)     2:57.83 (48.07)
        3:47.56 (49.73)     4:35.57 (48.01)     5:24.38 (48.81)     6:13.27 (48.89)
        7:02.13 (48.86)     7:45.88 (43.75)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.12    2:21.33        
                  32.86     1:07.52 (34.66)     1:44.00 (36.48)     2:21.33 (37.33)
  2 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               2:28.72    2:24.96        
                  34.39     1:10.69 (36.30)     1:48.46 (37.77)     2:24.96 (36.50)
  3 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.36    2:25.51        
                  34.15     1:10.75 (36.60)     1:48.27 (37.52)     2:25.51 (37.24)
  4 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               2:27.35    2:26.42        
                  34.08     1:10.95 (36.87)     1:49.05 (38.10)     2:26.42 (37.37)
  5 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.80    2:26.86        
                  34.77     1:11.95 (37.18)     1:49.89 (37.94)     2:26.86 (36.97)
  6 Stein, Jamie Ann          15 SSL-MR               2:29.24    2:27.27        
                  33.73     1:10.41 (36.68)     1:48.76 (38.35)     2:27.27 (38.51)
  7 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               2:30.65    2:28.24        
                  34.97     1:12.62 (37.65)     1:51.25 (38.63)     2:28.24 (36.99)
  8 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          2:26.40    2:29.83        
                  37.27     1:16.79 (39.52)     1:54.13 (37.34)     2:29.83 (35.70)
  9 King, Colleen C           17 SSL-MR                    NT    2:30.80        
                  35.29     1:13.22 (37.93)     1:51.86 (38.64)     2:30.80 (38.94)
 10 Liebergall, Julia L       15 SSL-MR               2:39.10    2:36.67        
                  37.97     1:17.88 (39.91)     1:58.00 (40.12)     2:36.67 (38.67)
 11 Elliot, Julie A           15 SSL-MR               2:39.75    2:37.20        
                  37.65     1:17.02 (39.37)     1:57.52 (40.50)     2:37.20 (39.68)
 12 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.77    2:38.66        
                  37.84     1:18.31 (40.47)     1:58.93 (40.62)     2:38.66 (39.73)
 13 Lynch, Amanda B           15 SSL-MR               2:40.84    2:38.85        
                  37.42     1:17.10 (39.68)     1:58.41 (41.31)     2:38.85 (40.44)
 14 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR               2:35.44    2:42.42        
                  39.28     1:20.08 (40.80)     2:01.63 (41.55)     2:42.42 (40.79)
 15 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR               2:47.50    2:43.94        
                  38.90     1:20.37 (41.47)     2:01.84 (41.47)     2:43.94 (42.10)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.28    1:10.49 METS   
                  33.15     1:10.49 (37.34)                                        
  2 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:12.42    1:13.39        
                  34.28     1:13.39 (39.11)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.05    1:14.99        
                  35.44     1:14.99 (39.55)                                        
  4 Daly, Lauren B            14 PBAC-MR              1:14.89    1:15.53        
                  34.74     1:15.53 (40.79)                                        
  5 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          1:12.37    1:15.84        
                  34.78     1:15.84 (41.06)                                        
  6 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               1:18.93    1:19.26        
                  38.25     1:19.26 (41.01)                                        
  7 Goldstein, Sari E         16 SSL-MR               1:20.09    1:21.48        
                  39.02     1:21.48 (42.46)                                        
  8 Hoth, Brielle A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.05    1:24.03        
                  39.71     1:24.03 (44.32)                                        
  9 Dari, Kelli A             15 COND-MR              1:21.87    1:25.40        
                  41.29     1:25.40 (44.11)                                        
 10 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              1:24.08    1:27.78        
                  42.13     1:27.78 (45.65)                                        
 11 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.39    1:28.29        
                  41.50     1:28.29 (46.79)                                        
 12 Kunow, Brittany           17 SSL-MR               1:27.07    1:29.27        
                  42.60     1:29.27 (46.67)                                        
 13 Dunne, Samantha M         16 SSL-MR               1:33.34    1:32.52        
                  43.77     1:32.52 (48.75)                                        
 14 You, Karen                17 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:41.15        
 15 Milovich, Anna N          15 SSL-MR                    NT    2:24.37        
                1:06.11   2:24.37 (1:18.26)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.70    1:03.76        
                  30.25     1:03.76 (33.51)                                        
  2 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               1:05.82    1:07.22        
                  31.82     1:07.22 (35.40)                                        
  3 King, Colleen C           17 SSL-MR               1:08.41    1:07.97        
                  31.78     1:07.97 (36.19)                                        
  4 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          1:03.20    1:08.12        
                  32.77     1:08.12 (35.35)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.08    1:09.68        
                  32.19     1:09.68 (37.49)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.29    1:09.95        
                  31.67     1:09.95 (38.28)                                        
  7 Stein, Jamie Ann          15 SSL-MR               1:12.52    1:11.10        
                  33.47     1:11.10 (37.63)                                        
  8 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.73    1:11.83        
                  33.01     1:11.83 (38.82)                                        
  9 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR               1:15.95    1:13.15        
                  34.23     1:13.15 (38.92)                                        
 10 Liebergall, Julia L       15 SSL-MR               1:21.23    1:16.69        
                  35.39     1:16.69 (41.30)                                        
 11 Lynch, Amanda B           15 SSL-MR               1:20.00    1:16.87        
                  34.58     1:16.87 (42.29)                                        
 12 Elliot, Julie A           15 SSL-MR               1:19.10    1:17.27        
                  34.74     1:17.27 (42.53)                                        
 13 Dari, Kelli A             15 COND-MR              1:22.15    1:18.51        
                  37.04     1:18.51 (41.47)                                        
 14 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               1:19.16    1:20.22        
                  37.53     1:20.22 (42.69)                                        
 15 Goldstein, Sari E         16 SSL-MR               1:22.09    1:21.16        
                  37.02     1:21.16 (44.14)                                        
 16 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              1:20.54    1:21.83        
                  36.80     1:21.83 (45.03)                                        
 17 Dunne, Samantha M         16 SSL-MR               1:26.57    1:26.61        
                  40.78     1:26.61 (45.83)                                        
 18 You, Karen                17 COND-MR              1:26.00    1:30.43        
                  40.89     1:30.43 (49.54)                                        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         4:46.46    4:47.05 METS   
                  30.27     1:04.80 (34.53)     1:42.84 (38.04)     2:20.03 (37.19)
        2:59.67 (39.64)     3:40.37 (40.70)     4:14.27 (33.90)     4:47.05 (32.78)
  2 Bibb, Devon               14 Unattached           5:40.51    5:04.05        
                  31.11     1:07.64 (36.53)     1:45.95 (38.31)     2:23.80 (37.85)
        3:06.17 (42.37)     3:50.62 (44.45)     4:28.15 (37.53)     5:04.05 (35.90)
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         4:58.49    5:05.11        
                  32.10     1:11.72 (39.62)     1:48.86 (37.14)     2:26.12 (37.26)
        3:12.02 (45.90)     3:57.83 (45.81)     4:31.51 (33.68)     5:05.11 (33.60)
  4 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               5:18.59    5:05.24        
                  33.82     1:13.34 (39.52)     1:52.28 (38.94)     2:30.32 (38.04)
        3:14.49 (44.17)     3:58.67 (44.18)     4:33.40 (34.73)     5:05.24 (31.84)
  5 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         4:59.58    5:14.12        
                  32.01     1:09.90 (37.89)     1:50.10 (40.20)     2:29.50 (39.40)
        3:16.07 (46.57)     4:02.60 (46.53)     4:38.67 (36.07)     5:14.12 (35.45)
  6 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               5:22.12    5:16.74        
                  36.37     1:20.12 (43.75)     1:59.30 (39.18)     2:37.85 (38.55)
        3:21.68 (43.83)     4:07.70 (46.02)     4:42.71 (35.01)     5:16.74 (34.03)
  7 Araujo, Sara A            15 SSL-MR               5:20.10    5:18.86        
                  32.51     1:10.32 (37.81)     1:50.53 (40.21)     2:30.12 (39.59)
        3:18.67 (48.55)     4:07.37 (48.70)     4:43.01 (35.64)     5:18.86 (35.85)
  8 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.48    5:22.77        
                  33.47     1:12.42 (38.95)     1:54.69 (42.27)     2:36.28 (41.59)
        3:23.11 (46.83)     4:11.18 (48.07)     4:47.02 (35.84)     5:22.77 (35.75)
  9 Getsos, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.50    5:24.15        
                  34.90     1:16.84 (41.94)     1:58.79 (41.95)     2:40.20 (41.41)
        3:24.32 (44.12)     4:09.87 (45.55)     4:47.69 (37.82)     5:24.15 (36.46)
 10 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.20    5:25.22        
                  34.87     1:16.54 (41.67)     1:57.91 (41.37)     2:40.44 (42.53)
        3:25.46 (45.02)     4:11.73 (46.27)     4:48.67 (36.94)     5:25.22 (36.55)
 11 Lynch, Amanda B           15 SSL-MR               5:43.93    5:25.28        
                  34.59     1:17.63 (43.04)     1:58.65 (41.02)     2:39.70 (41.05)
        3:23.97 (44.27)     4:07.55 (43.58)     4:45.81 (38.26)     5:25.28 (39.47)
 12 Minichetti, Cara          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:57.34    5:25.41        
                  34.06     1:13.17 (39.11)     1:56.34 (43.17)     2:37.85 (41.51)
        3:22.56 (44.71)     4:10.26 (47.70)     4:48.64 (38.38)     5:25.41 (36.77)
 13 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR               5:43.56    5:26.57        
                  34.99     1:15.26 (40.27)     1:56.14 (40.88)     2:36.81 (40.67)
        3:24.83 (48.02)     4:12.52 (47.69)     4:49.67 (37.15)     5:26.57 (36.90)
 14 Warbrick, Kristen E       15 SSL-MR               5:40.02    5:29.02        
                  36.14     1:19.37 (43.23)     2:02.17 (42.80)     2:45.27 (43.10)
        3:29.32 (44.05)     4:14.50 (45.18)     4:53.41 (38.91)     5:29.02 (35.61)
 15 Burke, Katja              14 SSL-MR               5:29.53    5:31.12        
                  40.02     1:28.00 (47.98)     2:07.45 (39.45)     2:45.37 (37.92)
        3:32.45 (47.08)     4:18.86 (46.41)     4:55.77 (36.91)     5:31.12 (35.35)
 16 Jacob, Kaitlin            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:32.97    5:31.47        
                  33.58     1:14.51 (40.93)     1:54.98 (40.47)     2:35.64 (40.66)
        3:23.72 (48.08)     4:16.40 (52.68)     4:54.82 (38.42)     5:31.47 (36.65)
 17 Boyadjian, Christina      13 Unattached                NT    5:56.21        
                  37.21     1:24.70 (47.49)     2:08.34 (43.64)     2:51.09 (42.75)
        3:40.93 (49.84)     4:32.14 (51.21)     5:14.93 (42.79)     5:56.21 (41.28)
 18 Mathers, Hanna            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.42    5:56.36        
                  38.33     1:23.45 (45.12)     2:12.27 (48.82)     2:57.85 (45.58)
        3:46.63 (48.78)     4:36.26 (49.63)     5:19.52 (43.26)     5:56.36 (36.84)
 19 Sollitto, Christina H     13 Unattached           6:00.00    5:58.76        
                  38.86     1:25.87 (47.01)     2:09.10 (43.23)     2:52.72 (43.62)
        3:44.55 (51.83)     4:36.88 (52.33)     5:18.62 (41.74)     5:58.76 (40.14)
 20 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              5:46.96    6:04.98        
                  37.93     1:26.21 (48.28)     2:14.03 (47.82)     2:59.75 (45.72)
        3:52.43 (52.68)     4:45.13 (52.70)     5:25.39 (40.26)     6:04.98 (39.59)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:03.08    2:03.11        
                  32.09     1:06.58 (34.49)     1:35.63 (29.05)     2:03.11 (27.48)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:06.90    2:06.74        
                  32.91     1:08.98 (36.07)     1:39.70 (30.72)     2:06.74 (27.04)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                         2:24.66    2:12.01        
                  33.14     1:11.97 (38.83)     1:43.36 (31.39)     2:12.01 (28.65)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:11.76    2:25.45        
                  39.23     1:18.03 (38.80)     1:53.56 (35.53)     2:25.45 (31.89)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          31.99  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, yik Fung            8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.00      34.96 SILV   
  2 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.00      35.54 SILV   
  3 Liu, Eric Z                8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      41.00      37.45        
  4 Andjelic, Lazar            8 COND-MR                38.09      38.42        
  5 Rasch, Scott M             8 NY Sharks-MR           43.51      39.74        
  6 Kenny, Tyler               8 NY Sharks-MR           59.11      40.97        
  7 Koenig, Ian T              8 Big Blue-MR               NT      44.05        
  8 lim, Kenneth               8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      56.00      44.16        
  9 Luscher, Alex S            8 SSL-MR                 46.10      45.44        
 10 Flynn, Sean P              8 SSL-MR                    NT      45.89        
 11 Poindexter, Gage           8 NY Sharks-MR           55.74      47.36        
 12 Simon, Jack R              8 SSL-MR                 50.50      50.12        
 13 Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR                54.93      50.40        
 14 Caamano, Ray J             8 SSL-MR                 54.68      50.60        
 15 Johnson, Aaron J           8 SSL-MR                    NT      50.94        
 16 Dwyer, Jimmy C             7 COND-MR                56.27      51.70        
 17 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR              1:03.87      52.77        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.00      40.19 SILV   
  2 Andjelic, Lazar            8 COND-MR                45.21      43.59 SILV   
  3 Rasch, Scott M             8 NY Sharks-MR           52.22      47.30        
  4 Kenny, Tyler               8 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.12      49.55        
  5 Simon, Jack R              8 SSL-MR                 57.59      55.28        
  6 Koenig, Ian T              8 Big Blue-MR               NT      56.63        
  7 Poindexter, Gage           8 NY Sharks-MR           55.80      57.15        
  8 Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR                59.11      57.74        
  9 Caamano, Ray J             8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:03.01        
 10 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR              1:12.09    1:05.65        
 11 Johnson, Aaron J           8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:05.97        
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C             7 COND-MR                56.74    1:07.57        
 -- Flynn, Sean P              8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Luscher, Alex S            8 SSL-MR                 52.59         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, yik Fung            8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      48.00      42.24 JO     
  2 Andjelic, Lazar            8 COND-MR                54.70      51.48        
  3 lim, Kenneth               8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      58.00      51.76        
  4 Simon, Jack R              8 SSL-MR                 59.58      53.82        
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C             7 COND-MR              1:05.55      59.20        
  6 Poindexter, Gage           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.68      59.77        
  7 Luscher, Alex S            8 SSL-MR               1:05.10    1:02.50        
  8 Caamano, Ray J             8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:05.84        
 -- Kenny, Tyler               8 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.11         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Aaron J           8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR              1:15.74         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Benjamin G          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      50.00      40.45 SILV   
  2 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      42.00      41.10 SILV   
  3 Liu, Eric Z                8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      42.00      42.30 SILV   
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'                  1:09.00    1:25.28        
                  47.39     1:25.28 (37.89)                                        
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:38.04         DQ        
                1:00.40          DQ (47.34)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR              1:01.72    1:11.99 SILV   
                  32.39     1:11.99 (39.60)                                        
  2 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:13.87 SILV   
                  34.77     1:13.87 (39.10)                                        
  3 Salazar, Matthew A        10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:16.65 SILV   
                  35.72     1:16.65 (40.93)                                        
  4 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:17.34 SILV   
                  34.64     1:17.34 (42.70)                                        
  5 Southren, Joshua P         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.17    1:22.16        
                  37.94     1:22.16 (44.22)                                        
  6 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.79    1:23.85        
                  40.74     1:23.85 (43.11)                                        
  7 Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.76    1:25.07        
                  39.96     1:25.07 (45.11)                                        
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.53    1:27.95        
                  39.47     1:27.95 (48.48)                                        
  9 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR               1:34.62    1:29.07        
 10 Fatouras, Greg             9 COND-MR              1:21.35    1:29.44        
                  40.61     1:29.44 (48.83)                                        
 11 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR              1:17.49    1:30.78        
                  42.04     1:30.78 (48.74)                                        
 12 Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:32.28        
                  43.42     1:32.28 (48.86)                                        
 13 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              2:21.12    1:32.71        
                  42.29     1:32.71 (50.42)                                        
 14 Ludwig, Ben E              9 COND-MR              1:25.77    1:33.60        
                  44.60     1:33.60 (49.00)                                        
 15 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR               1:31.31    1:36.36        
 16 Kohler, Daniel P           9 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.50        
                  44.80     1:39.50 (54.70)                                        
 17 Repnikov, Anton           10 COND-MR              1:44.51    1:40.89        
 18 Tamburro, Jake V          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:42.20        
                  45.95     1:42.20 (56.25)                                        
 19 Kunow, Zachary             9 SSL-MR               1:58.49    1:44.24        
 20 Riskin, Johny             10 SSL-MR               1:39.06    1:45.08        
 21 Litvinenko, Bogdan        10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:46.11        
                  48.79     1:46.11 (57.32)                                        
 22 Lee, Justin S             10 Big Blue-MR          2:01.84    1:49.92        
                  49.99     1:49.92 (59.93)                                        
 23 Armstrong, Chris J         9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:49.94        
                  49.88   1:49.94 (1:00.06)                                        
 24 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR              1:49.77    1:51.23        
 25 Karen, Jason C             9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:02.79        
                  55.94   2:02.79 (1:06.85)                                        
 26 Armstrong, Sean D          9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:06.48        
                  57.68   2:06.48 (1:08.80)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR              1:06.68    1:08.68 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:08.68 (35.59)                                        
  2 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR              1:10.46    1:22.51 SILV   
                  38.55     1:22.51 (43.96)                                        
  3 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:24.03 SILV   
                  41.16     1:24.03 (42.87)                                        
  4 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:26.00    1:28.46 SILV   
                  42.63     1:28.46 (45.83)                                        
  5 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.85    1:31.57 SILV   
  6 Southren, Joshua P         9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:34.76 SILV   
                  45.59     1:34.76 (49.17)                                        
  7 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR              1:44.60    1:40.19        
                  48.67     1:40.19 (51.52)                                        
  8 Fusco, Daniel             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.44    1:42.84        
                  51.47     1:42.84 (51.37)                                        
  9 Repnikov, Anton           10 COND-MR              1:47.19    1:48.53        
                  52.32     1:48.53 (56.21)                                        
 10 Ludwig, Ben E              9 COND-MR              1:50.34    1:51.79        
                  58.40     1:51.79 (53.39)                                        
 11 Litvinenko, Bogdan        10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:54.21        
                  54.32     1:54.21 (59.89)                                        
 12 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              2:31.21    1:54.26        
                  52.81   1:54.26 (1:01.45)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Chris J         9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:56.58        
                  54.30   1:56.58 (1:02.28)                                        
 14 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR               1:52.31    2:01.02        
                1:42.63     2:01.02 (18.39)                                        
 15 Tamburro, Jake V          10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:08.14        
                1:03.08   2:08.14 (1:05.06)                                        
 16 Salazar, Matthew A        10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    2:13.02        
                1:28.99     2:13.02 (44.03)                                        
 -- Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  51.50          DQ (54.42)                                        
 -- Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.04         DQ        
                  50.13          DQ (54.88)                                        
 -- Karen, Jason C             9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:04.07        DQ (1:19.14)                                        
 -- Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  51.57          DQ (56.63)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Sean D          9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:01.74        DQ (1:09.58)                                        
 -- Fatouras, Greg             9 COND-MR              1:30.87         DQ        
                  50.82          DQ (56.92)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR                34.02      35.24 ZQ     
  2 Southren, Joshua P         9 NY Sharks-MR           42.65      42.46 JO     
  3 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR           48.23      48.60 SILV   
  4 Repnikov, Anton           10 COND-MR                53.14      54.08        
  5 Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR                    NT      58.36        
  6 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR               1:03.82      58.99        
  7 Lee, Justin S             10 Big Blue-MR            58.88      59.76        
  8 Kunow, Zachary             9 SSL-MR                 52.57      59.95        
  9 Ludwig, Ben E              9 COND-MR                58.28    1:00.89        
 10 Riskin, Johny             10 SSL-MR               1:06.98    1:06.34        
 -- Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR           58.76         DQ        
 -- Fatouras, Greg             9 COND-MR                59.08         DQ        
 -- Armstrong, Chris J         9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Armstrong, Sean D          9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kohler, Daniel P           9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR                 52.87         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR         NT      39.48 SILV   
  2 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR              1:00.19      59.33        
  3 Riskin, Johny             10 SSL-MR                 54.56      59.56        
 -- Lee, Justin S             10 Big Blue-MR          1:00.58         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.49  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR              1:08.81    1:11.71 ZQ     
                  34.29     1:11.71 (37.42)                                        
  2 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:27.01 SILV   
                  40.90     1:27.01 (46.11)                                        
  3 Kunow, Zachary             9 SSL-MR               1:55.32    1:53.02        
                  53.19     1:53.02 (59.83)                                        
  4 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR              2:03.41    1:59.73        
                  56.66   1:59.73 (1:03.07)                                        
  5 Tamburro, Jake V          10 SSL-MR               2:04.93    2:07.08        
                  57.02   2:07.08 (1:10.06)                                        
 -- Kohler, Daniel P           9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  57.31        DQ (1:08.76)                                        
 -- Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR               2:05.34         DQ        
                  54.76          DQ (56.09)                                        
 -- Lee, Justin S             10 Big Blue-MR          1:29.19         DQ        
                  53.30        DQ (1:05.23)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:56.81    2:51.40        
                  45.09     1:27.78 (42.69)     2:11.21 (43.43)     2:51.40 (40.19)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    3:23.01        
                  45.35     1:43.80 (58.45)   2:48.84 (1:05.04)     3:23.01 (34.17)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:15.02    3:42.51        
                1:06.53     2:00.24 (53.71)     2:54.89 (54.65)     3:42.51 (47.62)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.29  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR                 25.47      26.54 ZQ     
  2 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR           26.10      27.14 ZQ     
  3 Wagner, Ryan T            11 Unattached             28.02      27.24 ZQ     
  4 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR           27.25      28.40 SILV   
  5 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR            28.40      29.36 SILV   
  6 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR                31.45      29.67 SILV   
  7 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR                29.34      30.04 SILV   
  8 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                32.38      31.06 SILV   
  9 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR           31.47      31.65 SILV   
 10 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR           32.68      31.90 SILV   
 11 luk, Arnold B             11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.00      32.17 SILV   
 12 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR            32.00      32.21 SILV   
 13 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   11 COND-MR                34.34      32.23 SILV   
 14 McKenna, Brendan W        11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.00      32.44 SILV   
 15 Shapira, Tomer L          12 Unattached             33.90      32.66        
 16 Chan, Allan               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.50      34.11        
 17 Kan, Kevin                11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.00      34.87        
 18 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           38.96      35.61        
 19 Rattazzi, J.P. P          11 SSL-MR                 35.16      35.99        
 20 Martin, Ryan P            12 SSL-MR                 39.09      36.12        
 21 Fradianni, Milo           11 NY Sharks-MR           35.99      36.72        
 22 Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR                 42.43      36.76        
 23 Hodgens, Paul W           12 COND-MR                38.24      37.30        
 24 Gu, Kenneth               11 SSL-MR                 44.76      37.85        
 25 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR           43.57      39.49        
 26 Green, Danny P            12 SSL-MR                 42.94      39.51        
 27 Cusack, Daniel P          11 COND-MR                34.16      40.27        
 28 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR                 42.25      40.43        
 29 Williams, Mike P          11 SSL-MR                    NT      42.30        
 30 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      42.46        
 31 Vecchione, Anthony J      12 SSL-MR                    NT      42.76        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.87    2:07.83 ZQ     
                  28.71     1:01.07 (32.36)     1:35.54 (34.47)     2:07.83 (32.29)
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            11 Unattached           2:14.76    2:12.03 JO     
                  29.43     1:02.61 (33.18)     1:37.78 (35.17)     2:12.03 (34.25)
  3 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR              2:24.06    2:18.26 SILV   
                  30.72     1:06.17 (35.45)     1:43.24 (37.07)     2:18.26 (35.02)
  4 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.03    2:21.11 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.53 (36.13)     1:45.04 (37.51)     2:21.11 (36.07)
  5 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR               2:57.64    2:31.34 SILV   
                  34.86     1:13.12 (38.26)     1:54.15 (41.03)     2:31.34 (37.19)
  6 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.70    2:32.08 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.49 (38.60)     1:52.96 (40.47)     2:32.08 (39.12)
  7 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              2:42.32    2:32.43 SILV   
                  32.30     1:10.25 (37.95)     1:52.37 (42.12)     2:32.43 (40.06)
  8 Shapira, Tomer L          12 Unattached           2:35.53    2:33.66        
                  35.01     1:14.45 (39.44)     1:54.99 (40.54)     2:33.66 (38.67)
  9 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.59    2:38.97        
                  36.80     1:17.68 (40.88)     1:56.56 (38.88)     2:38.97 (42.41)
 10 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.43    2:40.13        
                  36.55     1:17.66 (41.11)     2:00.02 (42.36)     2:40.13 (40.11)
 11 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:46.46        
                  36.95     1:19.77 (42.82)     2:03.07 (43.30)     2:46.46 (43.39)
 12 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:55.27        
                  38.32     1:23.58 (45.26)     2:10.14 (46.56)     2:55.27 (45.13)
 13 Martin, Ryan P            12 SSL-MR                    NT    3:10.89        
                  42.38   3:10.89 (2:28.51)                                        
 14 Rattazzi, J.P. P          11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:14.92        
                  41.95     1:33.74 (51.79)     2:27.72 (53.98)     3:14.92 (47.20)
 15 Cusack, Daniel P          11 COND-MR              3:07.69    3:16.91        
                  42.26     1:32.40 (50.14)   3:16.91 (1:44.51)                    
 16 Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR                    NT    3:21.06        
                  42.19     1:35.39 (53.20)     2:32.59 (57.20)     3:21.06 (48.47)
 17 Hodgens, Paul W           12 COND-MR              3:21.07    3:21.49        
                  43.40     1:34.63 (51.23)     2:30.53 (55.90)     3:21.49 (50.96)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            11 Unattached           1:15.98    1:11.37 JO     
                  35.97     1:11.37 (35.40)                                        
  2 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.27    1:11.71 SILV   
                  35.25     1:11.71 (36.46)                                        
  3 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR          1:12.02    1:12.45 SILV   
                  35.02     1:12.45 (37.43)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.30    1:17.11 SILV   
                  37.63     1:17.11 (39.48)                                        
  5 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   11 COND-MR              1:28.35    1:23.78 SILV   
                  39.89     1:23.78 (43.89)                                        
  6 McKenna, Brendan W        11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:24.69 SILV   
                  40.67     1:24.69 (44.02)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          1:22.40    1:25.24 SILV   
                  43.73     1:25.24 (41.51)                                        
  8 Rattazzi, J.P. P          11 SSL-MR               1:37.87    1:36.13        
                  46.86     1:36.13 (49.27)                                        
  9 Shapira, Tomer L          12 Unattached           1:36.09    1:37.39        
                  47.14     1:37.39 (50.25)                                        
 10 Martin, Ryan P            12 SSL-MR               1:41.63    1:38.19        
 11 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.74    1:40.00        
                  49.18     1:40.00 (50.82)                                        
 12 Fradianni, Milo           11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:44.94        
                  47.67     1:44.94 (57.27)                                        
 13 Cusack, Daniel P          11 COND-MR              1:39.18    1:47.95        
                  54.78     1:47.95 (53.17)                                        
 14 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR               1:59.03    1:49.61        
                  51.12     1:49.61 (58.49)                                        
 15 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:52.39        
                  55.47     1:52.39 (56.92)                                        
 16 Green, Danny P            12 SSL-MR               1:55.32    1:53.54        
                  54.29     1:53.54 (59.25)                                        
 17 Araujo, Peter             11 SSL-MR               2:22.03    2:04.36        
                  58.26   2:04.36 (1:06.10)                                        
 18 Williams, Mike P          11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:05.95        
                1:00.36   2:05.95 (1:05.59)                                        
 -- Vecchione, Anthony J      12 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  55.67        DQ (1:10.77)                                        
 -- Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.79         DQ        
                  40.09          DQ (43.43)                                        
 -- Hodgens, Paul W           12 COND-MR              1:48.32         DQ        
                  48.80          DQ (54.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR                33.81      35.19 ZQ     
  2 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR                 35.38      35.30 ZQ     
  3 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR           35.73      37.65 SILV   
  4 Shapira, Tomer L          12 Unattached             39.38      38.02 SILV   
  5 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR           40.07      40.80 SILV   
  6 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR                40.07      40.85 SILV   
  7 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                44.85      41.72 SILV   
  8 luk, Arnold B             11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.00      42.45 SILV   
  9 Kan, Kevin                11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      42.00      42.76 SILV   
 10 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR           48.02      45.23        
 11 Fradianni, Milo           11 NY Sharks-MR           47.99      49.89        
 12 Martin, Ryan P            12 SSL-MR                 51.69      50.50        
 13 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR           50.41      51.82        
 14 Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR                 58.57      52.29        
 15 Gu, Kenneth               11 SSL-MR                    NT      56.63        
 -- Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Araujo, Peter             11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Green, Danny P            12 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Williams, Mike P          11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Vecchione, Anthony J      12 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            11 Unattached           1:09.54    1:06.96 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:06.96 (36.17)                                        
  2 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.79    1:07.51 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:07.51 (35.91)                                        
  3 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR          1:11.80    1:09.28 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:09.28 (36.24)                                        
  4 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR               1:22.35    1:16.04 SILV   
                  33.00     1:16.04 (43.04)                                        
  5 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.56    1:17.15 SILV   
                  34.97     1:17.15 (42.18)                                        
  6 Chan, Allan               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:27.86 SILV   
                  40.53     1:27.86 (47.33)                                        
  7 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.31    1:27.97 SILV   
                  41.57     1:27.97 (46.40)                                        
  8 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.49    1:31.45        
                  44.19     1:31.45 (47.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.64    1:08.92 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:08.92 (36.29)                                        
  2 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR              1:15.73    1:12.13 JO     
                  35.30     1:12.13 (36.83)                                        
  3 Attile, Trevor A          11 Big Blue-MR          1:14.09    1:14.08 SILV   
                  33.90     1:14.08 (40.18)                                        
  4 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR              1:19.88    1:18.05 SILV   
                  36.45     1:18.05 (41.60)                                        
  5 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              1:25.59    1:19.13 SILV   
                  37.64     1:19.13 (41.49)                                        
  6 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.41    1:20.09 SILV   
                  38.13     1:20.09 (41.96)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          1:21.98    1:21.50 SILV   
                  37.66     1:21.50 (43.84)                                        
  8 luk, Arnold B             11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:22.20 SILV   
                  38.78     1:22.20 (43.42)                                        
  9 Chan, Allan               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:28.12        
                  41.79     1:28.12 (46.33)                                        
 10 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.42    1:28.85        
                  41.31     1:28.85 (47.54)                                        
 11 Rattazzi, J.P. P          11 SSL-MR               1:38.06    1:39.99        
                  43.58     1:39.99 (56.41)                                        
 12 Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR               1:52.17    1:45.53        
                  48.50     1:45.53 (57.03)                                        
 -- Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.31        DQ (1:03.52)                                        
 -- Gu, Kenneth               11 SSL-MR                    NT        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                1:28.12                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:32.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Matthew            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.74    2:25.85 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:09.67 (38.91)     1:53.68 (44.01)     2:25.85 (32.17)
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            11 Unattached           2:32.68    2:33.93 SILV   
                  30.42     1:10.93 (40.51)     1:57.95 (47.02)     2:33.93 (35.98)
  3 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.68    2:35.74 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.43 (39.82)     2:00.58 (45.15)     2:35.74 (35.16)
  4 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR              2:35.67    2:37.12 SILV   
                  36.36     1:18.03 (41.67)     1:59.67 (41.64)     2:37.12 (37.45)
  5 Shapira, Tomer L          12 Unattached           2:54.32    2:49.70 SILV   
                  36.57     1:25.85 (49.28)     2:10.02 (44.17)     2:49.70 (39.68)
  6 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.63    2:50.15 SILV   
                  39.00     1:23.79 (44.79)     2:07.94 (44.15)     2:50.15 (42.21)
  7 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              3:00.96    2:50.60 SILV   
                  39.68     1:24.19 (44.51)     2:13.38 (49.19)     2:50.60 (37.22)
  8 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR               3:09.10    2:51.63 SILV   
                  37.75     1:24.58 (46.83)     2:14.01 (49.43)     2:51.63 (37.62)
  9 Fullerton, Billy R        11 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.78    2:56.74 SILV   
                  41.48     1:23.89 (42.41)     2:18.00 (54.11)     2:56.74 (38.74)
 10 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.61    3:00.11        
                  43.43     1:29.70 (46.27)     2:20.24 (50.54)     3:00.11 (39.87)
 11 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:08.20        
                  41.82     1:30.67 (48.85)     2:26.14 (55.47)     3:08.20 (42.06)
 -- Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  43.25     1:33.13 (49.88)     2:28.50 (55.37)          DQ (42.00)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:08.73    2:13.66        
                  36.58     1:14.34 (37.76)     1:45.25 (30.91)     2:13.66 (28.41)
  2 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'                  2:30.00    2:31.80        
                  39.01     1:18.73 (39.72)     1:59.75 (41.02)     2:31.80 (32.05)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:31.82    2:54.35        
                  45.29     1:22.36 (37.07)     2:10.78 (48.42)     2:54.35 (43.57)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         3:30.75    3:24.21        
                  50.86     1:47.49 (56.63)     2:38.55 (51.06)     3:24.21 (45.66)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.29  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR           22.03      22.35 ZQ     
  2 McKenna, Brian W          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      23.00      23.49 ZQ     
  3 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR           23.58      24.48 ZQ     
  4 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR            24.10      24.81 JO     
  5 Kan, Dennis               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      24.90      25.39 SILV   
  6 Neuendorf, Lance          13 NY Sharks-MR           27.02      25.69 SILV   
  7 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR           25.52      26.32 SILV   
  8 Lin, Aaron                14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.00      27.01 SILV   
  9 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.00      27.14 SILV   
 10 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR                29.52      28.16 SILV   
 11 Jason, Alex J             14 SSL-MR                 31.29      28.17 SILV   
 12 Bucero, Nickolas J        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      29.00      28.36        
 13 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR                 28.40      28.41        
 14 Li, Kytoh                 13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      28.00      28.59        
 15 Willows, Dan L            14 COND-MR                29.62      29.30        
 16 Magretti, Stephen J       14 COND-MR                32.76      29.35        
 17 Woo, Jihoon               14 COND-MR                32.36      29.66        
 18 Lee, Brian S              13 Big Blue-MR            33.20      29.85        
 19 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR            30.27      29.93        
 20 Madar, Alex               14 SSL-MR                 31.56      30.23        
 21 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR           29.34      30.48        
 22 Li, Steven                14 COND-MR                31.58      30.54        
 23 Cocuy, Bryan              13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.00      31.18        
 24 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR                31.24      31.33        
 25 Fort, Danis H             13 COND-MR                39.75      32.89        
 26 Kim, Peter U              14 COND-MR                34.16      33.14        
 27 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR           32.55      33.72        
 28 Nelson, Jacob             13 SSL-MR                 36.54      35.70        
 -- Akhondzadeh, Orwin M      13 Big Blue-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  ZQ
        1:02.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR           55.04      55.33 ZQ     
                  27.01       55.33 (28.32)                                        
  2 McKenna, Brian W          14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      56.00      56.26 ZQ     
                  27.52       56.26 (28.74)                                        
  3 Neuendorf, Lance          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.33    1:01.08 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:01.08 (31.70)                                        
  4 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.56    1:02.00 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:02.00 (31.37)                                        
  5 Magretti, Stephen J       14 COND-MR              1:17.98    1:06.62 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.62 (34.90)                                        
  6 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.08    1:07.89 SILV   
                  33.75     1:07.89 (34.14)                                        
  7 Kan, Dennis               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:06.00    1:08.44 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.44 (35.25)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR               1:10.66    1:08.55 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.55 (35.23)                                        
  9 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              1:14.35    1:09.47 SILV   
                  34.59     1:09.47 (34.88)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:14.98    1:10.05 SILV   
                  35.01     1:10.05 (35.04)                                        
 11 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               1:13.41    1:12.81 SILV   
                  36.08     1:12.81 (36.73)                                        
 12 Willows, Dan L            14 COND-MR              1:32.93    1:14.59 SILV   
                  36.37     1:14.59 (38.22)                                        
 13 Bucero, Nickolas J        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:14.87 SILV   
                  37.05     1:14.87 (37.82)                                        
 14 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               1:15.41    1:15.48 SILV   
                  35.91     1:15.48 (39.57)                                        
 15 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.41    1:16.37 SILV   
                  37.24     1:16.37 (39.13)                                        
 16 Jason, Alex J             14 SSL-MR               1:26.46    1:16.68 SILV   
                  37.03     1:16.68 (39.65)                                        
 17 Cocuy, Bryan              13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:18.19 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.19 (40.66)                                        
 18 Lee, Brian S              13 Big Blue-MR          1:30.52    1:18.53 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.53 (40.72)                                        
 19 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.31    1:26.33        
                  41.23     1:26.33 (45.10)                                        
 20 Kim, Peter U              14 COND-MR              1:33.64    1:26.38        
                  43.30     1:26.38 (43.08)                                        
 21 Akhondzadeh, Orwin M      13 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:29.60        
                  43.99     1:29.60 (45.61)                                        
 -- Fort, Danis H             13 COND-MR              1:48.89         DQ        
                  44.61          DQ (45.87)                                        
 -- Nelson, Jacob             13 SSL-MR               1:43.61         DQ        
                  46.82          DQ (50.20)                                        
 -- Li, Steven                14 COND-MR              1:36.44         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:32.34 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:11.77 (38.70)     1:51.90 (40.13)     2:32.34 (40.44)
  2 Neuendorf, Lance          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:42.05 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.79 (41.54)     2:00.45 (41.66)     2:42.05 (41.60)
  3 Madar, Alex               14 SSL-MR               2:59.79    2:45.69 SILV   
                  36.47     1:18.53 (42.06)     2:02.56 (44.03)     2:45.69 (43.13)
  4 Li, Kytoh                 13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:47.41 SILV   
                  38.57     1:20.68 (42.11)     2:03.53 (42.85)     2:47.41 (43.88)
  5 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               3:22.62    3:00.63        
                  42.07     1:29.02 (46.95)     2:16.19 (47.17)     3:00.63 (44.44)
  6 Woo, Jihoon               14 COND-MR              3:31.79    3:01.68        
                  41.26     1:27.08 (45.82)     2:15.44 (48.36)     3:01.68 (46.24)
  7 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.94    3:06.86        
                  40.81     1:29.13 (48.32)     2:18.66 (49.53)     3:06.86 (48.20)
  8 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.86    3:11.48        
                  43.67     1:33.67 (50.00)     2:23.43 (49.76)     3:11.48 (48.05)
  9 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               2:52.10    3:13.35        
                  44.00     1:34.44 (50.44)     2:24.19 (49.75)     3:13.35 (49.16)
 -- Li, Steven                14 COND-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
                  42.35     1:32.11 (49.76)     2:24.15 (52.04)          DQ (54.84)
 -- Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
                  41.33     1:27.90 (46.57)     2:17.10 (49.20)          DQ (47.92)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:01.59  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR            58.64      59.60 ZQ     
                  28.00       59.60 (31.60)                                        
  2 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.08    1:00.49 ZQ     
                  28.24     1:00.49 (32.25)                                        
  3 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:08.65 SILV   
                  31.56     1:08.65 (37.09)                                        
  4 Magretti, Stephen J       14 COND-MR              1:29.58    1:11.30 SILV   
                  31.63     1:11.30 (39.67)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:21.68    1:13.91 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.91 (39.95)                                        
  6 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              1:25.45    1:14.85 SILV   
                  33.81     1:14.85 (41.04)                                        
  7 Jason, Alex J             14 SSL-MR               1:28.46    1:15.32        
                  33.98     1:15.32 (41.34)                                        
  8 Willows, Dan L            14 COND-MR              1:24.10    1:16.02        
                  34.33     1:16.02 (41.69)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR               1:18.02    1:16.42        
                  35.27     1:16.42 (41.15)                                        
 10 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               1:13.85    1:16.56        
                  34.10     1:16.56 (42.46)                                        
 11 Lee, Brian S              13 Big Blue-MR          1:37.53    1:17.84        
                  35.91     1:17.84 (41.93)                                        
 12 Madar, Alex               14 SSL-MR               1:22.24    1:18.31        
                  34.81     1:18.31 (43.50)                                        
 13 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               1:20.72    1:19.36        
                  37.13     1:19.36 (42.23)                                        
 14 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              1:49.16    1:31.20        
                  41.15     1:31.20 (50.05)                                        
 15 Akhondzadeh, Orwin M      13 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:43.12        
                  44.23     1:43.12 (58.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:50.84    1:46.85        
                  27.91       58.84 (30.93)     1:24.87 (26.03)     1:46.85 (21.98)
  2 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'                  2:03.00    2:05.25        
                  33.40     1:06.32 (32.92)     1:37.04 (30.72)     2:05.25 (28.21)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:05.52    2:08.73        
                  32.68     1:07.43 (34.75)     1:38.20 (30.77)     2:08.73 (30.53)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR           22.64      23.55        
  2 Muller, Christian S       17 PBAC-MR                23.09      23.61        
  3 Khan, Rana Z              19 Abbe Swim Team-MR      22.00      23.91        
  4 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR           23.96      24.14        
  5 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            22.90      24.15        
  6 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                 23.40      24.22        
  7 Boncek, Nick A            15 PBAC-MR                24.61      24.52        
  8 Pacella, James            16 NY Sharks-MR           23.37      24.64        
  9 Daly, Dennis J            16 PBAC-MR                24.49      24.83        
 10 Lavery, Brendan           15 NY Sharks-MR           24.01      25.03        
 11 Lam, Aaron                16 Abbe Swim Team-MR      25.00      25.05        
 12 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR           23.78      25.06        
 13 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR           24.30      25.08        
 14 Roberts, Jameson S        17 SSL-MR                 23.77      25.66        
 15 Lee, Jin M                17 SSL-MR                 23.86      25.73        
 16 Rodriguez, Danny M        15 Big Blue-MR            26.41      25.79        
 17 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR           24.80      25.92        
 18 Citrin, Ari               17 SSL-MR                 27.80      25.94        
 19 Bader, Harrison           17 SSL-MR                 25.98      25.98        
 20 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR            25.00      26.91        
 21 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      27.00      27.09        
 22 Ng, Michael S             15 COND-MR                25.16      27.11        
 23 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR           27.49      28.16        
 24 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR                28.41      29.17        
 25 Costa, Matt W             16 SSL-MR                 34.40      29.47        
 26 Williams, Matt F          19 SSL-MR                 41.53      30.23        
 27 Rodriguez, Anthony M      16 Big Blue-MR            31.84      30.25        
 28 Kishinevskiy, Nevill E    15 COND-MR                30.60      31.12        
 29 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR                    NT      32.03        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         4:55.59    5:02.60        
                  26.69       56.09 (29.40)     1:26.74 (30.65)     1:57.71 (30.97)
        2:28.09 (30.38)     2:58.68 (30.59)     3:29.50 (30.82)     4:00.91 (31.41)
        4:31.78 (30.87)     5:02.60 (30.82)                                        
  2 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR         5:07.86    5:07.84        
                  26.38       56.12 (29.74)     1:26.97 (30.85)     1:57.86 (30.89)
        2:28.54 (30.68)     2:59.71 (31.17)     3:31.12 (31.41)     4:03.28 (32.16)
        4:35.72 (32.44)     5:07.84 (32.12)                                        
  3 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         5:07.15    5:10.19        
                  27.59       57.99 (30.40)     1:29.28 (31.29)     2:01.55 (32.27)
        2:32.53 (30.98)     3:03.11 (30.58)     3:35.05 (31.94)     4:06.83 (31.78)
        4:38.90 (32.07)     5:10.19 (31.29)                                        
  4 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               5:13.48    5:15.61        
                  28.38       58.72 (30.34)     1:30.14 (31.42)     2:02.09 (31.95)
        2:33.97 (31.88)     3:05.92 (31.95)     3:38.58 (32.66)     4:11.25 (32.67)
        4:43.90 (32.65)     5:15.61 (31.71)                                        
  5 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         5:08.28    5:18.24        
                  27.73       58.19 (30.46)     1:29.79 (31.60)     2:01.43 (31.64)
        2:33.58 (32.15)     3:05.42 (31.84)     3:38.64 (33.22)     4:12.29 (33.65)
        4:46.01 (33.72)     5:18.24 (32.23)                                        
  6 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         5:24.30    5:23.05        
                  29.51     1:02.43 (32.92)     1:35.59 (33.16)     2:08.92 (33.33)
        2:42.46 (33.54)     3:14.60 (32.14)     3:47.11 (32.51)     4:19.57 (32.46)
        4:51.78 (32.21)     5:23.05 (31.27)                                        
  7 Pacella, James            16 NY Sharks-MR         5:20.42    5:26.87        
                  29.61     1:01.97 (32.36)     1:35.25 (33.28)     2:08.82 (33.57)
        2:42.91 (34.09)     3:15.99 (33.08)     3:49.00 (33.01)     4:22.47 (33.47)
        4:55.71 (33.24)     5:26.87 (31.16)                                        
  8 Lavery, Brendan           15 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.69    5:28.40        
                  29.66     1:02.18 (32.52)     1:35.58 (33.40)     2:09.02 (33.44)
        2:42.97 (33.95)     3:16.74 (33.77)     3:50.45 (33.71)     4:24.16 (33.71)
        4:57.23 (33.07)     5:28.40 (31.17)                                        
  9 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:26.02    5:29.80        
                  29.67     1:02.70 (33.03)     1:36.12 (33.42)     2:10.11 (33.99)
        2:44.28 (34.17)     3:17.95 (33.67)     3:51.72 (33.77)     4:25.12 (33.40)
        4:58.17 (33.05)     5:29.80 (31.63)                                        
 10 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         5:12.86    5:39.58        
                  29.31     1:02.94 (33.63)     1:37.54 (34.60)     2:12.58 (35.04)
        2:48.67 (36.09)     3:23.37 (34.70)     3:57.92 (34.55)     4:32.58 (34.66)
        5:07.46 (34.88)     5:39.58 (32.12)                                        
 11 Neuendorf, Lance          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:47.26    5:40.67        
                  30.40     1:04.37 (33.97)     1:38.94 (34.57)     2:13.07 (34.13)
        2:47.71 (34.64)     3:22.43 (34.72)     3:57.24 (34.81)     4:31.91 (34.67)
        5:06.71 (34.80)     5:40.67 (33.96)                                        
 12 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR               6:04.23    5:50.81        
                  30.85     1:05.90 (35.05)     1:42.41 (36.51)     2:17.73 (35.32)
        2:54.10 (36.37)     3:30.38 (36.28)     4:06.36 (35.98)     4:41.98 (35.62)
        5:18.26 (36.28)     5:50.81 (32.55)                                        
 13 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         6:28.77    5:50.90        
                  30.19     1:03.57 (33.38)     1:39.58 (36.01)     2:15.77 (36.19)
        2:52.76 (36.99)     3:29.81 (37.05)     4:06.08 (36.27)     4:42.03 (35.95)
        5:17.59 (35.56)     5:50.90 (33.31)                                        
 14 Citrin, Ari               17 SSL-MR               5:47.53    5:54.17        
                  30.53     1:05.21 (34.68)     1:39.94 (34.73)     2:16.09 (36.15)
        2:52.42 (36.33)     3:29.09 (36.67)     4:05.84 (36.75)     4:42.98 (37.14)
        5:19.38 (36.40)     5:54.17 (34.79)                                        
 15 Andjelic, Nikola          10 COND-MR              6:21.84    6:01.47        
                  31.47     1:06.95 (35.48)     1:43.83 (36.88)     2:20.98 (37.15)
        2:57.99 (37.01)     3:34.38 (36.39)     4:11.62 (37.24)     4:48.82 (37.20)
        5:26.04 (37.22)     6:01.47 (35.43)                                        
 16 Magretti, Stephen J       14 COND-MR              7:32.12    6:19.86        
                  30.40     1:05.49 (35.09)   2:21.75 (1:16.26)                    
            3:01.19 ( )     3:40.86 (39.67)     4:21.04 (40.18)                    
            5:40.88 ( )     6:19.86 (38.98)                                        
 17 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         6:15.66    6:20.62        
                  32.59     1:10.39 (37.80)     1:48.75 (38.36)     2:27.68 (38.93)
        3:06.66 (38.98)     3:45.51 (38.85)     4:25.11 (39.60)     5:04.71 (39.60)
        5:42.95 (38.24)     6:20.62 (37.67)                                        
 18 Jason, Alex J             14 SSL-MR               6:41.07    6:22.22        
                  32.15     1:08.60 (36.45)     1:47.26 (38.66)     2:27.06 (39.80)
      3:48.05 (1:20.99)                             4:28.04 ( )     5:08.16 (40.12)
        5:47.34 (39.18)     6:22.22 (34.88)                                        
 19 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              7:08.19    6:22.41        
                  33.53     1:11.55 (38.02)     1:51.01 (39.46)     2:30.10 (39.09)
        3:09.45 (39.35)     3:48.43 (38.98)     4:27.04 (38.61)     5:05.77 (38.73)
        5:45.01 (39.24)     6:22.41 (37.40)                                        
 20 Roberts, Jameson S        17 SSL-MR               6:36.73    6:27.46        
                  30.70     1:06.00 (35.30)     1:43.24 (37.24)     2:21.99 (38.75)
        3:02.46 (40.47)     3:43.63 (41.17)     4:25.08 (41.45)     5:06.81 (41.73)
        5:48.34 (41.53)     6:27.46 (39.12)                                        
 21 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              7:35.12    6:32.17        
                  10.22       31.80 (21.58)     1:09.38 (37.58)     1:48.41 (39.03)
        2:28.34 (39.93)     3:08.85 (40.51)     3:49.98 (41.13)     4:31.45 (41.47)
        5:13.80 (42.35)   6:32.17 (1:18.37)                                        
 22 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               6:19.04    6:32.85        
                  33.04     1:10.03 (36.99)     1:49.08 (39.05)     2:28.57 (39.49)
        3:08.25 (39.68)     3:48.92 (40.67)     4:30.61 (41.69)     5:11.47 (40.86)
        5:52.88 (41.41)     6:32.85 (39.97)                                        
 23 Ng, Michael S             15 COND-MR              6:40.00    6:36.55        
                  28.01     1:03.29 (35.28)     1:44.19 (40.90)     2:26.61 (42.42)
        3:09.53 (42.92)     3:53.50 (43.97)     4:37.76 (44.26)     5:19.46 (41.70)
        6:01.05 (41.59)     6:36.55 (35.50)                                        
 24 Costa, Matt W             16 SSL-MR               7:47.41    6:40.70        
                  32.90     1:09.29 (36.39)     1:48.19 (38.90)     2:28.52 (40.33)
        3:10.19 (41.67)     3:52.46 (42.27)     4:34.93 (42.47)     5:17.78 (42.85)
        6:00.76 (42.98)     6:40.70 (39.94)                                        
 25 Madar, Alex               14 SSL-MR               8:41.97    6:59.75        
                  33.63     1:14.03 (40.40)   2:41.58 (1:27.55)                    
            3:26.05 ( )     4:09.94 (43.89)     4:52.95 (43.01)     5:36.69 (43.74)
        6:19.07 (42.38)     6:59.75 (40.68)                                        
 26 Najaroen, Nevin           15 COND-MR              6:52.96    7:08.71        
                  35.21     1:16.10 (40.89)     1:58.41 (42.31)     2:42.15 (43.74)
        3:26.35 (44.20)     4:11.33 (44.98)     4:56.93 (45.60)     5:41.59 (44.66)
        6:26.10 (44.51)     7:08.71 (42.61)                                        
 27 Sprake, Matt J            14 SSL-MR                    NT    7:14.18        
                  34.14     1:15.25 (41.11)     1:58.42 (43.17)     2:42.43 (44.01)
        3:26.98 (44.55)     4:13.20 (46.22)     4:58.66 (45.46)     5:44.18 (45.52)
      7:14.18 (1:30.00)                                                            
 28 Najaroen, Chris           13 COND-MR              8:08.74    7:39.48        
                  35.65     1:18.70 (43.05)     2:04.64 (45.94)   3:38.93 (1:34.29)
                                4:28.31 ( )     5:16.67 (48.36)     6:05.89 (49.22)
        6:53.70 (47.81)     7:39.48 (45.78)                                        
 29 Safran, Tom               14 COND-MR              7:00.00    7:50.58        
                  35.76     1:32.82 (57.06)   3:09.83 (1:37.01)                    
            4:47.41 ( )                                                 6:23.48 ( )
        7:08.13 (44.65)     7:50.58 (42.45)                                        
 30 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR              8:06.00    8:04.36        
                  40.29     1:28.27 (47.98)     2:17.84 (49.57)     3:07.64 (49.80)
        3:57.84 (50.20)                             5:38.56 ( )     6:28.03 (49.47)
      8:04.36 (1:36.33)                                                            
 31 Kim, Peter U              14 COND-MR              7:45.32    8:05.65        
                  37.85     1:22.78 (44.93)     2:13.55 (50.77)     3:04.19 (50.64)
        3:54.83 (50.64)     4:46.48 (51.65)     5:37.23 (50.75)     6:28.54 (51.31)
        7:20.79 (52.25)     8:05.65 (44.86)                                        
 32 Williams, Matt F          19 SSL-MR                    NT    8:06.19        
                  31.73     1:11.00 (39.27)   8:06.19 (6:55.19)                    
 33 Nelson, Jacob             13 SSL-MR                    NT    8:20.56        
                  40.47     1:29.36 (48.89)     2:20.78 (51.42)     3:11.41 (50.63)
        4:03.70 (52.29)     4:57.28 (53.58)     5:50.07 (52.79)   7:35.43 (1:45.36)
        8:20.56 (45.13)                                                            
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison A       14 Big Blue-MR          2:01.26    2:02.15 METS   
                  29.42     1:00.03 (30.61)     1:31.28 (31.25)     2:02.15 (30.87)
  2 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.14    2:03.77 METS   
                  29.40     1:00.31 (30.91)     1:32.06 (31.75)     2:03.77 (31.71)
  3 Lavery, Brendan           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.95    2:06.53 METS   
                  29.21     1:00.47 (31.26)     1:32.72 (32.25)     2:06.53 (33.81)
  4 Magee, Ryan T             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.87    2:08.01        
                  28.86     1:00.41 (31.55)     1:33.60 (33.19)     2:08.01 (34.41)
  5 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               2:02.54    2:08.74        
                  29.89     1:02.17 (32.28)     1:35.52 (33.35)     2:08.74 (33.22)
  6 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.36    2:12.24        
                  30.25     1:02.99 (32.74)     1:37.99 (35.00)     2:12.24 (34.25)
  7 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          2:12.17    2:12.41        
                  32.35     1:05.80 (33.45)     1:40.19 (34.39)     2:12.41 (32.22)
  8 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.47    2:13.07        
                  31.83     1:05.26 (33.43)     1:39.59 (34.33)     2:13.07 (33.48)
  9 Pacella, James            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.84    2:15.85        
                  32.77     1:06.94 (34.17)     1:41.64 (34.70)     2:15.85 (34.21)
 10 Roberts, Jameson S        17 SSL-MR               2:19.10    2:32.38        
                  34.74     1:12.95 (38.21)     1:52.86 (39.91)     2:32.38 (39.52)
 11 Taylor, Zane V            16 PBAC-MR              2:27.57    2:32.47        
                  35.49     1:14.66 (39.17)     1:53.87 (39.21)     2:32.47 (38.60)
 12 Ng, Michael S             15 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:38.73        
                  35.17     1:16.08 (40.91)     1:59.13 (43.05)     2:38.73 (39.60)
 13 Costa, Matt W             16 SSL-MR               3:20.48    2:43.44        
                  38.14     1:18.97 (40.83)     2:01.90 (42.93)     2:43.44 (41.54)
 14 Kishinevskiy, Nevill E    15 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:53.96        
                  41.42     1:25.68 (44.26)     2:10.33 (44.65)     2:53.96 (43.63)
 15 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              3:02.01    3:03.87        
                                1:27.47 ( )     2:16.46 (48.99)     3:03.87 (47.41)
 -- Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               2:26.06         DQ        
                  34.44     1:12.74 (38.30)        DQ (1:18.16)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.58    1:01.98 METS   
                  29.52     1:01.98 (32.46)                                        
  2 Muller, Christian S       17 PBAC-MR              1:04.39    1:04.85 METS   
                  30.13     1:04.85 (34.72)                                        
  3 Daly, Dennis J            16 PBAC-MR              1:03.77    1:05.94 METS   
                  30.53     1:05.94 (35.41)                                        
  4 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          1:07.35    1:07.01        
                  31.39     1:07.01 (35.62)                                        
  5 Lee, Jin M                17 SSL-MR               1:04.87    1:07.69        
                  31.50     1:07.69 (36.19)                                        
  6 Lam, Aaron                16 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:09.22        
                  32.57     1:09.22 (36.65)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Danny M        15 Big Blue-MR          1:14.47    1:11.83        
                  32.83     1:11.83 (39.00)                                        
  8 Lin, Alex                 11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:11.92        
                  33.23     1:11.92 (38.69)                                        
  9 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.77    1:12.20        
                  34.33     1:12.20 (37.87)                                        
 10 Citrin, Ari               17 SSL-MR               1:19.14    1:12.24        
                  34.56     1:12.24 (37.68)                                        
 10 Bader, Harrison           17 SSL-MR               1:16.68    1:12.24        
                  34.35     1:12.24 (37.89)                                        
 12 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.18    1:13.83        
                  34.57     1:13.83 (39.26)                                        
 13 Lin, Aaron                14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:14.07        
                  34.17     1:14.07 (39.90)                                        
 14 Taylor, Zane V            16 PBAC-MR              1:11.21    1:16.03        
                  35.46     1:16.03 (40.57)                                        
 15 Lopez, Christian C        15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:16.00    1:18.00        
                  36.96     1:18.00 (41.04)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Anthony M      16 Big Blue-MR          1:27.69    1:23.72        
                  39.69     1:23.72 (44.03)                                        
 17 Woo, Jihoon               14 COND-MR              1:39.14    1:24.70        
                  41.13     1:24.70 (43.57)                                        
 18 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               1:25.10    1:26.82        
                  40.12     1:26.82 (46.70)                                        
 19 Kishinevskiy, Nevill E    15 COND-MR              1:37.80    1:34.01        
                  43.89     1:34.01 (50.12)                                        
 20 Nelson, Jacob             13 SSL-MR               1:52.90    1:50.60        
                  52.22     1:50.60 (58.38)                                        
 -- Ng, Michael S             15 COND-MR              1:38.00         DQ        
                  43.77          DQ (51.55)                                        
 -- Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  43.25          DQ (55.58)                                        
 -- Williams, Matt F          19 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  42.75          DQ (53.65)                                        
 -- Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              1:23.86         DQ        
                  39.95          DQ (49.73)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR           54.40      55.60 METS   
                  25.97       55.60 (29.63)                                        
  2 Khan, Rana Z              19 Abbe Swim Team-MR      55.00      56.74 METS   
                  26.01       56.74 (30.73)                                        
  3 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            55.60      56.75 METS   
                  27.19       56.75 (29.56)                                        
  4 Boncek, Nick A            15 PBAC-MR              1:03.60      57.34        
                  26.69       57.34 (30.65)                                        
  5 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                 56.67      59.78        
                  27.93       59.78 (31.85)                                        
  6 Pacella, James            16 NY Sharks-MR           59.83    1:00.28        
                  28.25     1:00.28 (32.03)                                        
  7 Lavery, Brendan           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.14    1:00.88        
                  28.06     1:00.88 (32.82)                                        
  8 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.30    1:01.79        
                  28.87     1:01.79 (32.92)                                        
  9 Lee, Jin M                17 SSL-MR               1:00.22    1:02.00        
                  29.02     1:02.00 (32.98)                                        
 10 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR           59.56    1:02.10        
                  28.59     1:02.10 (33.51)                                        
 11 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.02    1:03.10        
                  28.46     1:03.10 (34.64)                                        
 12 Daly, Dennis J            16 PBAC-MR              1:01.04    1:03.32        
                  29.27     1:03.32 (34.05)                                        
 13 Muller, Christian S       17 PBAC-MR              1:01.95    1:03.50        
                  29.07     1:03.50 (34.43)                                        
 14 Citrin, Ari               17 SSL-MR               1:05.45    1:04.86        
                  30.61     1:04.86 (34.25)                                        
 15 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.07    1:04.88        
                  30.24     1:04.88 (34.64)                                        
 16 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          1:07.06    1:06.64        
                  30.60     1:06.64 (36.04)                                        
 17 Bader, Harrison           17 SSL-MR               1:08.45    1:07.61        
                  30.37     1:07.61 (37.24)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Danny M        15 Big Blue-MR          1:11.05    1:07.79        
                  32.38     1:07.79 (35.41)                                        
 19 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               1:10.39    1:10.63        
                  32.51     1:10.63 (38.12)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Anthony M      16 Big Blue-MR          1:21.06    1:14.29        
                  35.07     1:14.29 (39.22)                                        
 21 Costa, Matt W             16 SSL-MR               1:39.22    1:16.03        
                  35.07     1:16.03 (40.96)                                        
 22 Kishinevskiy, Nevill E    15 COND-MR              1:35.77    1:28.07        
                  39.89     1:28.07 (48.18)                                        
 -- Roberts, Jameson S        17 SSL-MR               1:13.45         DQ        
                  33.85          DQ (39.71)                                        
 -- Williams, Matt F          19 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  36.23        DQ (1:05.53)                                        
 -- Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  44.50        DQ (1:08.63)                                        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         4:23.08    4:29.65 METS   
                  27.29       58.22 (30.93)     1:33.10 (34.88)     2:08.31 (35.21)
        2:47.33 (39.02)     3:27.47 (40.14)     3:58.71 (31.24)     4:29.65 (30.94)
  2 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         4:48.58    4:44.21        
                  31.20     1:05.64 (34.44)     1:41.79 (36.15)     2:16.99 (35.20)
        2:58.63 (41.64)     3:41.15 (42.52)     4:13.17 (32.02)     4:44.21 (31.04)
  3 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         4:48.75    4:46.61        
                  29.06     1:02.55 (33.49)     1:40.24 (37.69)     2:18.48 (38.24)
        3:00.99 (42.51)     3:45.05 (44.06)     4:16.05 (31.00)     4:46.61 (30.56)
  4 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               4:40.95    4:47.19        
                  29.32     1:05.77 (36.45)     1:43.38 (37.61)     2:20.64 (37.26)
        3:02.62 (41.98)     3:45.20 (42.58)     4:17.10 (31.90)     4:47.19 (30.09)
  5 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.61    4:47.48        
                  28.78     1:03.71 (34.93)     1:40.67 (36.96)     2:16.39 (35.72)
        2:59.44 (43.05)     3:42.32 (42.88)     4:15.74 (33.42)     4:47.48 (31.74)
  6 Pacella, James            16 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.14    4:47.62        
                  29.15     1:03.12 (33.97)     1:40.81 (37.69)     2:17.07 (36.26)
        2:59.58 (42.51)     3:42.41 (42.83)     4:15.10 (32.69)     4:47.62 (32.52)
  7 Singer, Nathan Q          13 NY Sharks-MR         4:53.42    4:52.68        
                  31.07     1:07.89 (36.82)     1:46.23 (38.34)     2:24.69 (38.46)
        3:04.02 (39.33)     3:45.48 (41.46)     4:19.66 (34.18)     4:52.68 (33.02)
  8 Lavery, Brendan           15 NY Sharks-MR         4:44.07    4:53.75        
                  30.30     1:06.94 (36.64)     1:42.26 (35.32)     2:18.90 (36.64)
        3:04.20 (45.30)     3:47.57 (43.37)     4:20.50 (32.93)     4:53.75 (33.25)
  9 Cicalese, Ed L            16 SSL-MR               4:41.50    5:01.84        
                  29.15     1:06.01 (36.86)     1:46.08 (40.07)     2:26.22 (40.14)
        3:09.52 (43.30)     3:54.17 (44.65)     4:27.41 (33.24)     5:01.84 (34.43)
 10 Neuendorf, Lance          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:45.52    5:09.70        
                  31.87     1:12.12 (40.25)     1:51.24 (39.12)     2:29.53 (38.29)
        3:13.92 (44.39)     3:58.83 (44.91)     4:33.92 (35.09)     5:09.70 (35.78)
 11 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         4:50.57    5:09.74        
                  30.02     1:06.52 (36.50)     1:46.07 (39.55)     2:25.47 (39.40)
        3:09.94 (44.47)     3:57.35 (47.41)     4:36.58 (39.23)     5:09.74 (33.16)
 12 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR               5:18.88    5:10.49        
                  33.11     1:11.55 (38.44)     1:52.12 (40.57)     2:32.82 (40.70)
        3:15.58 (42.76)     3:57.63 (42.05)     4:34.11 (36.48)     5:10.49 (36.38)
 13 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               5:11.77    5:10.96        
                  33.10     1:11.69 (38.59)     1:51.21 (39.52)     2:30.96 (39.75)
        3:15.45 (44.49)     4:00.84 (45.39)     4:38.08 (37.24)     5:10.96 (32.88)
 14 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:12.29        
                  30.34     1:06.54 (36.20)   2:31.31 (1:24.77)     3:16.24 (44.93)
        4:01.60 (45.36)                             4:37.56 ( )     5:12.29 (34.73)
 15 Bader, Harrison           17 SSL-MR                    NT    5:15.87        
                  31.19     1:08.32 (37.13)     1:51.62 (43.30)     2:33.02 (41.40)
        3:15.94 (42.92)     3:59.95 (44.01)     4:39.08 (39.13)     5:15.87 (36.79)
 16 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               5:12.69    5:18.50        
                  32.36     1:10.12 (37.76)   2:29.20 (1:19.08)                    
            3:16.86 ( )     4:06.07 (49.21)     4:43.41 (37.34)     5:18.50 (35.09)
 17 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR               6:24.12    5:36.85        
                  36.71     1:19.85 (43.14)     1:59.84 (39.99)     2:41.18 (41.34)
        3:29.39 (48.21)     4:18.35 (48.96)     4:58.77 (40.42)     5:36.85 (38.08)
 18 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:40.95    5:45.87        
                  35.85     1:21.18 (45.33)     2:05.84 (44.66)     2:49.97 (44.13)
        3:39.23 (49.26)     4:30.17 (50.94)     5:08.78 (38.61)     5:45.87 (37.09)
 19 Cho, Steven               12 SSL-MR                    NT    5:56.76        
                  33.55     1:19.11 (45.56)   2:51.80 (1:32.69)     3:42.92 (51.12)
                                4:33.14 ( )     5:14.80 (41.66)     5:56.76 (41.96)
 20 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               6:54.15    6:00.15        
                  37.64     1:26.04 (48.40)     2:08.42 (42.38)     2:49.57 (41.15)
        3:44.05 (54.48)     4:36.37 (52.32)     5:21.12 (44.75)     6:00.15 (39.03)
 21 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              5:30.00    6:04.37        
                  41.52     1:32.27 (50.75)     2:20.43 (48.16)     3:05.65 (45.22)
        3:53.91 (48.26)     4:44.13 (50.22)     5:25.10 (40.97)     6:04.37 (39.27)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'                  1:47.00    1:47.36        
                  25.96       57.32 (31.36)     1:22.31 (24.99)     1:47.36 (25.05)
  2 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:49.11    1:49.99        
                  31.07     1:01.42 (30.35)     1:27.14 (25.72)     1:49.99 (22.85)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:49.91    1:50.39        
                  28.56     1:01.11 (32.55)     1:26.54 (25.43)     1:50.39 (23.85)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:55.92    1:53.18        
                  28.73       46.13 (17.40)     1:27.97 (41.84)     1:53.18 (25.21)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:01.79    1:53.65        
                  29.65     1:02.38 (32.73)     1:28.82 (26.44)     1:53.65 (24.83)