2008 MR Senior Mets SC - 2/21/2008 to 2/24/2008                

                             Sanction #: MR-080201                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 23.29      2/2000 RICHELLE FOX, BSC                            
                23.69  JRN
                24.59  JRB
                24.59  NCSA
                24.99  SECT
                26.09  METS
                26.59  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  26.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Leong, Keara M            15 FLY-MR                    NT      25.62 METS   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 22.99   2/24/2007 Jenny B Thompson, NYAC                       
                23.69  JRN
                24.59  JRB
                24.59  NCSA
                24.99  SECT
                26.09  METS
                26.59  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  26.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara      15 BASC-MR                24.07      23.59 JRN     32  
  2 Neal, Lia M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.74      23.76 JRB     29  
  3 Kelly, Emily C      15 LIAC-MR                23.91      23.81 JRB     28  
  4 Gruendel, Kerry R   17 Badger-MR              24.43      23.94 JRB     27  
  5 Roesch, Megan E     27 NYAC-MR                24.34      24.40 JRB     25  
  6 Ryan, Brienne M     16 VAC-MR                 24.20      24.42 JRB     23  
  7 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            24.34      24.54 JRB     22  
  8 Monu, Ngozi R       27 UN-MR                  24.50      24.80 SECT    21  
B - Final
  9 O'Connor, Bridget   21 Badger-MR              24.89      24.35 JRB     20  
 10 Lyver, Kellie M     16 Badger-MR              24.83      24.59 JRB     19  
 11 Polhill, Ali C      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.84      24.76 SECT    17  
 12 Marsh, Nicole L     17 Badger-MR              24.80      24.81 SECT    15  
 13 Gaffey, Melanie A   16 CSC-MR                 25.08      24.83 SECT    14  
 14 Festa, Julia D      16 LIAC-MR                24.98      24.88 SECT    13  
 15 Milani, Claudia J   27 NYAC-MR                25.00      25.22 METS    12  
 16 Vecera, Marina E    18 Badger-MR              25.02      25.38 METS    11  
C - Final
 17 Geller, Carolyn F   17 CIY-MR                 25.27      25.07 METS     9  
 18 Degrazia, Kristen   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.36      25.08 METS     7  
 19 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR    25.20      25.12 METS     6  
 20 Glenday, Heather M  15 IA-MR                  25.30      25.13 METS     5  
 21 Guba, Ali E         17 Badger-MR              25.23      25.14 METS     4  
 22 Petty, Lanae        18 VAC-MR                 25.40      25.20 METS     3  
 23 Cho, Rachel S       13 LIAC-MR                25.30      25.21 METS     2  
 24 Henry, Elizabeth M  15 OWA-MR                 25.36      25.43 METS     1  
Preliminaries
 17 Larson, Kim P       16 IA-MR                  25.10                   
 26 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR    25.41                   
 27 Baczek, Olivia M    16 MSC-MR                 25.46                   
 28 Walker, Alison E    23 NYAC-MR                25.50                   
 29 Gaffey, Mikaila M   13 CSC-MR                 25.52                   
 30 Sprow, Alana M      18 UNTVS-MR               25.58                   
 31 Leong, Keara M      15 FLY-MR                 25.59                   
 32 Rosenkranz, Renee   17 Devil Fish-MR          25.63                   
 32 Daly, Jenna S       17 LIAC-MR                25.63                   
 34 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR          25.65                   
 35 Biagioli, Alana     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.66                   
 36 DaSilva, Taylor A   14 TVSC-MR                25.68                   
 37 Ferrante, Francesc  18 OWA-MR                 25.70                   
 38 Anderer, Stephanie  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.72                   
 39 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR                 25.73                   
 40 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                  25.74                   
 41 Fischer, Sarah G    14 COND-MR                25.83                   
 42 Gary, Kristin J     40 NYAC-MR                25.86                   
 43 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR            25.88                   
 44 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.92                   
 45 Weston, Betsy F     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.00                   
 46 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.02                   
 46 Howe, Ritchey F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.02                   
 48 Doughty, Brigitte   15 HAA-MR                 26.04                   
 48 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.04                   
 50 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR           26.06                   
 51 Pujals, Michaela C  14 Bluefish-MR            26.08                   
 51 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR           26.08                   
 53 Koch, Carolyn A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.09                   
 54 Tan, Emily A        14 LIAC-MR                26.11                   
 54 Rudel, Susannah E   17 SMC-MR                 26.11                   
 56 Reynoso, Jessica M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.15                   
 57 Giner, Racquel C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.24                   
 58 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR                26.25                   
 59 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR    26.26                   
 60 Groccia, Adrienne   14 Middies-MR             26.34                   
 60 DiDonato, Emily     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.34                   
 62 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 26.35                   
 63 Cooper, Sammie C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.37                   
 64 Mannix, Gina A      16 Badger-MR              26.38                   
 65 Casado, Laurie      17 CIY-MR                 26.39                   
 66 Rockwell, Whitney   23 NYAC-MR                26.41                   
 67 Brady, Megan        13 LBA-MR                 26.49                   
 68 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR           26.51                   
 69 Martinez, Bianca M  18 NYCC-MR                26.52                   
 70 Betancourt, Lauren  16 FLY-MR                 26.53                   
 71 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR                 26.57                   
 72 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR            26.58                   
 73 Brennan, Alyssa M   14 TVSC-MR                26.62                   
 74 Sweeney, Breanne    17 WAC-MR                 26.65                   
 75 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR                 26.68                   
 76 Lilavois, Magalie   17 CIY-MR                 26.71                   
 77 Indyk, Jessica      17 Big Blue-MR            26.77                   
 77 Chang, Linda        15 FLY-MR                 26.77                   
 79 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR            26.80                   
 79 Dowd, Caitlin E     18 TVSC-MR                26.80                   
 81 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR    26.84                   
 82 Tremper, Andrea     16 VAC-MR                 26.86                   
 83 LI, Qing            18 TVSC-MR                26.89                   
 84 Latino, Bridget L   18 MSC-MR                 26.94                   
 85 Sabatini, Nina B    15 OWA-MR                 26.95                   
 86 Gibbons, Alanna     16 BASC-MR                27.06                   
 87 De los Santos, Dia  15 FLY-MR                 27.15                   
 88 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.25                   
 89 Gorki, Alexandra G  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.12                   
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 48.81   2/23/2003 Jenny B Thompson, Badger-MR                  
                51.29  JRN
                52.89  JRB
                52.89  NCSA
                53.99  SECT
                56.69  METS
                57.69  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  56.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.07      50.48 JRN     32  
                  24.77       50.48 (25.71)                                        
  2 Giberson, Sara      15 BASC-MR                52.15      50.92 JRN     29  
                  24.44       50.92 (26.48)                                        
  3 Kelly, Emily C      15 LIAC-MR                51.04      51.25 JRN     28  
                  24.70       51.25 (26.55)                                        
  4 Evans, Laura A      16 Badger-MR              52.75      52.65 JRB     27  
                  25.48       52.65 (27.17)                                        
  5 Ryan, Brienne M     16 VAC-MR                 52.80      53.04 SECT    25  
                  24.97       53.04 (28.07)                                        
  6 Friese, Brittany M  13 NBS-MR                 53.22      53.16 SECT    23  
                  25.87       53.16 (27.29)                                        
  7 Bunster, Kelly E    17 CSC-MR                 53.51      53.33 SECT    22  
                  25.55       53.33 (27.78)                                        
  8 Gruendel, Kerry R   17 Badger-MR              53.48      54.60 METS    21  
                  25.66       54.60 (28.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gaffey, Melanie A   16 CSC-MR                 54.19      53.19 SECT    20  
                  25.35       53.19 (27.84)                                        
 10 Roesch, Megan E     27 NYAC-MR                53.79      53.30 SECT    19  
                  25.70       53.30 (27.60)                                        
 11 Geller, Carolyn F   17 CIY-MR                 54.16      53.70 SECT    17  
                  25.68       53.70 (28.02)                                        
 12 Weaver, Joan M      16 IA-MR                  53.51      53.71 SECT    15  
                  25.89       53.71 (27.82)                                        
 13 Daly, Jenna S       17 LIAC-MR                54.30      53.92 SECT    14  
                  26.14       53.92 (27.78)                                        
 14 Monu, Ngozi R       27 UN-MR                  53.84      54.05 METS    13  
                  25.85       54.05 (28.20)                                        
 15 Marsh, Nicole L     17 Badger-MR              53.98      55.01 METS    12  
                  26.23       55.01 (28.78)                                        
 -- Morford, Lauren A   22 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.97         DQ        
      False start
                  26.78          DQ (28.82)                                        
C - Final
 17 Shiota, Lili M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.76      53.43 SECT     9  
                  25.39       53.43 (28.04)                                        
 18 Vecera, Marina E    18 Badger-MR              54.48      54.16 METS     7  
                  25.61       54.16 (28.55)                                        
 19 Guba, Ali E         17 Badger-MR              54.36      54.31 METS     6  
                  25.95       54.31 (28.36)                                        
 20 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.70      54.36 METS     5  
                  26.35       54.36 (28.01)                                        
 21 Cho, Rachel S       13 LIAC-MR                54.78      54.75 METS     4  
                  26.35       54.75 (28.40)                                        
 22 Degrazia, Kristen   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.77      54.84 METS     3  
                  26.39       54.84 (28.45)                                        
 23 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR    54.64      54.98 METS     2  
                  26.54       54.98 (28.44)                                        
 24 Milani, Claudia J   27 NYAC-MR                54.41      55.00 METS     1  
                  25.60       55.00 (29.40)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 O'Connor, Bridget   21 Badger-MR              52.63                   
                  25.46       52.63 (27.17)                                        
 26 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                  54.79                   
                  26.33       54.79 (28.46)                                        
 27 Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR              54.86                   
                  26.45       54.86 (28.41)                                        
 28 Festa, Julia D      16 LIAC-MR                54.87                   
                  26.44       54.87 (28.43)                                        
 29 Lyver, Kellie M     16 Badger-MR              54.99                   
                  26.21       54.99 (28.78)                                        
 30 Weston, Betsy F     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.01                   
                  26.51       55.01 (28.50)                                        
 31 Hunter, Claire M    15 EAST-MR                55.02                   
                  26.44       55.02 (28.58)                                        
 32 Petty, Lanae        18 VAC-MR                 55.08                   
                  26.28       55.08 (28.80)                                        
 33 Glenday, Heather M  15 IA-MR                  55.12                   
                  26.10       55.12 (29.02)                                        
 34 Gorki, Alexandra G  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.21                   
                  26.80       55.21 (28.41)                                        
 35 Miller, Laura C     24 NYAC-MR                55.27                   
                  26.39       55.27 (28.88)                                        
 35 Shepherd, Christin  18 VAC-MR                 55.27                   
                  26.79       55.27 (28.48)                                        
 37 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR                 55.38                   
                  26.54       55.38 (28.84)                                        
 38 Corwin, Elyse L     25 NYAC-MR                55.45                   
                  26.65       55.45 (28.80)                                        
 39 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR           55.50                   
                  26.89       55.50 (28.61)                                        
 40 Larson, Kim P       16 IA-MR                  55.54                   
                  26.57       55.54 (28.97)                                        
 41 Biagioli, Alana     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.59                   
                  26.78       55.59 (28.81)                                        
 42 Sims, Dani          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.68                   
                  26.62       55.68 (29.06)                                        
 43 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR         55.69                   
                  26.34       55.69 (29.35)                                        
 44 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR          55.70                   
                  26.66       55.70 (29.04)                                        
 45 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR            55.71                   
                  26.72       55.71 (28.99)                                        
 46 DaSilva, Taylor A   14 TVSC-MR                55.73                   
                  26.82       55.73 (28.91)                                        
 47 Anderer, Stephanie  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.76                   
                  26.49       55.76 (29.27)                                        
 48 Doughty, Brigitte   15 HAA-MR                 55.88                   
                  27.24       55.88 (28.64)                                        
 49 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.93                   
                  26.91       55.93 (29.02)                                        
 50 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR                 55.96                   
                  27.30       55.96 (28.66)                                        
 51 Leong, Keara M      15 FLY-MR                 55.99                   
                  27.57       55.99 (28.42)                                        
 52 Sprow, Alana M      18 UNTVS-MR               56.01                   
                  26.42       56.01 (29.59)                                        
 52 Johanson, Kelly A   14 Badger-MR              56.01                   
                  26.94       56.01 (29.07)                                        
 54 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.03                   
                  27.11       56.03 (28.92)                                        
 55 Gary, Kristin J     40 NYAC-MR                56.05                   
                  26.76       56.05 (29.29)                                        
 56 Gaffey, Mikaila M   13 CSC-MR                 56.14                   
                  26.48       56.14 (29.66)                                        
 57 Groccia, Adrienne   14 Middies-MR             56.20                   
                  27.01       56.20 (29.19)                                        
 58 Fulenwider, Meliss  13 EAST-MR                56.25                   
                  26.95       56.25 (29.30)                                        
 59 Baczek, Olivia M    16 MSC-MR                 56.35                   
                  26.50       56.35 (29.85)                                        
 60 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.36                   
                  26.94       56.36 (29.42)                                        
 61 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.40                   
                  26.79       56.40 (29.61)                                        
 62 Dyson, Catherine G  24 NYAC-MR                56.44                   
                  26.80       56.44 (29.64)                                        
 63 Mrozinski, Melissa  16 UWAC-MR                56.48                   
                  26.97       56.48 (29.51)                                        
 64 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR            56.49                   
                  27.40       56.49 (29.09)                                        
 64 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR           56.49                   
                  27.32       56.49 (29.17)                                        
 66 Gavin, Kara C       14 WAC-MR                 56.53                   
                  27.07       56.53 (29.46)                                        
 67 Henry, Elizabeth M  15 OWA-MR                 56.55                   
                  27.04       56.55 (29.51)                                        
 68 Mannix, Gina A      16 Badger-MR              56.59                   
                  27.17       56.59 (29.42)                                        
 69 Sims, Micah         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.64                   
                  27.48       56.64 (29.16)                                        
 70 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR            56.76                   
                  27.45       56.76 (29.31)                                        
 71 Rudel, Susannah E   17 SMC-MR                 56.79                   
                  26.87       56.79 (29.92)                                        
 72 Howe, Ritchey F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.86                   
                  27.26       56.86 (29.60)                                        
 73 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.94                   
                  27.80       56.94 (29.14)                                        
 74 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR           57.06                   
                  26.92       57.06 (30.14)                                        
 75 Owens, Amanda C     15 Badger-MR              57.07                   
                  27.73       57.07 (29.34)                                        
 76 Tan, Emily A        14 LIAC-MR                57.08                   
                  27.74       57.08 (29.34)                                        
 77 Coombs, Laurissa R  15 TVSC-MR                57.09                   
                  27.60       57.09 (29.49)                                        
 77 Poleway, Monica J   13 EAST-MR                57.09                   
                  27.25       57.09 (29.84)                                        
 79 Betancourt, Lauren  16 FLY-MR                 57.13                   
                  27.43       57.13 (29.70)                                        
 80 Hirsch, Jenna       14 TRS-MR                 57.25                   
                  27.26       57.25 (29.99)                                        
 81 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR                 57.26                   
                  27.88       57.26 (29.38)                                        
 81 Sweeney, Breanne    17 WAC-MR                 57.26                   
                  27.17       57.26 (30.09)                                        
 83 Panzarino, Alexand  15 EAST-MR                57.27                   
                  27.32       57.27 (29.95)                                        
 84 Baker, Meghan T     16 Badger-MR              57.29                   
                  27.86       57.29 (29.43)                                        
 85 Calderoni, Erin P   14 EAST-MR                57.30                   
                  27.45       57.30 (29.85)                                        
 86 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR           57.31                   
                  27.39       57.31 (29.92)                                        
 87 Suzuka, Yuka        17 EAST-MR                57.32                   
                  27.49       57.32 (29.83)                                        
 88 Koch, Carolyn A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.36                   
                  27.44       57.36 (29.92)                                        
 89 Fischer, Sarah G    14 COND-MR                57.43                   
                  27.25       57.43 (30.18)                                        
 90 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR            57.48                   
                  27.44       57.48 (30.04)                                        
 91 O'Halloran, Coray   16 Badger-MR              57.49                   
                  27.84       57.49 (29.65)                                        
 92 Cremer, Kylie E     17 IA-MR                  57.53                   
                  27.77       57.53 (29.76)                                        
 93 McDonough, Maureen  17 WAC-MR                 57.55                   
                  27.53       57.55 (30.02)                                        
 94 Yao, Li Yan         14 TVSC-MR                57.56                   
                  27.64       57.56 (29.92)                                        
 95 Owens, Amy L        15 VAC-MR                 57.58                   
                  27.93       57.58 (29.65)                                        
 96 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR                 57.59                   
                  27.95       57.59 (29.64)                                        
 97 DiDonato, Emily     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.60                   
                  27.89       57.60 (29.71)                                        
 97 Dowd, Caitlin E     18 TVSC-MR                57.60                   
                  27.85       57.60 (29.75)                                        
 99 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 57.61                   
                  27.33       57.61 (30.28)                                        
100 Reynoso, Jessica M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.66                   
                  27.70       57.66 (29.96)                                        
101 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR                57.76                   
                  27.75       57.76 (30.01)                                        
102 Flower, Lauren E    15 EAST-MR                57.79                   
                  27.84       57.79 (29.95)                                        
103 D'Arcy, Maggie L    15 EAST-MR                57.94                   
                  27.42       57.94 (30.52)                                        
103 Olivieri, Maya L    14 EAST-MR                57.94                   
                  28.03       57.94 (29.91)                                        
105 Leong, Deirdre      17 FLY-MR                 57.95                   
                  27.96       57.95 (29.99)                                        
106 Costa, Christina M  16 EAST-MR                57.96                   
                  27.38       57.96 (30.58)                                        
107 Pujals, Michaela C  14 Bluefish-MR            58.04                   
                  27.68       58.04 (30.36)                                        
108 Rakoczy, Margaret   17 EAST-MR                58.06                   
                  28.25       58.06 (29.81)                                        
109 Bailey, Lauren E    14 EAST-MR                58.07                   
                  27.29       58.07 (30.78)                                        
110 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR           58.37                   
                  28.04       58.37 (30.33)                                        
111 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR    58.50                   
                  27.99       58.50 (30.51)                                        
112 Walker, Alison E    23 NYAC-MR                58.52                   
                  27.71       58.52 (30.81)                                        
113 LaPorta, Katie L    16 IA-MR                  58.75                   
                  27.62       58.75 (31.13)                                        
113 Casado, Laurie      17 CIY-MR                 58.75                   
                  28.22       58.75 (30.53)                                        
115 Tremper, Andrea     16 VAC-MR                 58.76                   
                  28.52       58.76 (30.24)                                        
116 Brady, Megan        13 LBA-MR                 59.70                   
                  27.91       59.70 (31.79)                                        
117 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR               1:00.89                   
                  29.07     1:00.89 (31.82)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 48.81   2/23/2003 Jenny B Thompson, Badger-MR                  
                51.29  JRN
                52.89  JRB
                52.89  NCSA
                53.99  SECT
                56.69  METS
                57.69  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  56.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Indyk, Jessica            17 Big Blue-MR               NT      58.60        
                  27.08       58.60 (31.52)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 48.81   2/23/2003 Jenny B Thompson, Badger-MR                  
                51.29  JRN
                52.89  JRB
                52.89  NCSA
                53.99  SECT
                56.69  METS
                57.69  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  56.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          17 CSC-MR                    NT      52.72 JRB    
                  25.34       52.72 (27.38)                                        
  2 Weaver, Joan M            16 IA-MR                     NT      53.58 SECT   
                  25.76       53.58 (27.82)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. MAHAIRA, BSC                            
                1:50.39  JRN
                1:54.19  JRB
                1:54.19  NCSA
                1:55.99  SECT
                2:01.99  METS
                2:03.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Carew, Kaitlyn            17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:01.95 METS   
                  28.62       59.10 (30.48)     1:30.23 (31.13)     2:01.95 (31.72)
  2 Burke, Meaghan            14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:02.48 BNUS   
                  28.29       58.87 (30.58)     1:30.61 (31.74)     2:02.48 (31.87)
  3 Berg, Shea P              16 NBS-MR                    NT    2:04.37        
                  28.89     1:00.08 (31.19)     1:31.91 (31.83)     2:04.37 (32.46)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. MAHAIRA, BSC                            
                1:50.39  JRN
                1:54.19  JRB
                1:54.19  NCSA
                1:55.99  SECT
                2:01.99  METS
                2:03.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Emily C      15 LIAC-MR              1:50.77    1:48.45 JRN     32  
                  25.31       52.47 (27.16)     1:48.45 (55.98)                    
  2 Giberson, Sara      15 BASC-MR              1:52.69    1:50.14 JRN     29  
                  25.92       54.05 (28.13)     1:21.94 (27.89)     1:50.14 (28.20)
  3 Friese, Brittany M  13 NBS-MR               1:54.91    1:54.12 JRB     28  
                  26.67       55.60 (28.93)     1:24.87 (29.27)     1:54.12 (29.25)
  4 Evans, Laura A      16 Badger-MR            1:55.04    1:55.15 SECT    27  
                  26.87       56.23 (29.36)     1:26.13 (29.90)     1:55.15 (29.02)
  5 Festa, Julia D      16 LIAC-MR              1:53.59    1:55.22 SECT    25  
                  26.27       55.10 (28.83)     1:25.29 (30.19)     1:55.22 (29.93)
  6 Marsh, Nicole L     17 Badger-MR            1:54.27    1:55.29 SECT    23  
                  26.59       55.67 (29.08)     1:25.36 (29.69)     1:55.29 (29.93)
  7 Larson, Kim P       16 IA-MR                1:54.88    1:55.83 SECT    22  
                  26.79       56.62 (29.83)     1:26.37 (29.75)     1:55.83 (29.46)
  8 Bunster, Kelly E    17 CSC-MR               1:55.08    1:55.94 SECT    21  
                  26.68       56.16 (29.48)     1:26.22 (30.06)     1:55.94 (29.72)
B - Final
  9 Daly, Jenna S       17 LIAC-MR              1:55.88    1:54.06 JRB     20  
                  27.06       55.89 (28.83)     1:25.22 (29.33)     1:54.06 (28.84)
 10 Weaver, Joan M      16 IA-MR                1:55.25    1:54.13 JRB     19  
                  26.45       55.12 (28.67)     1:24.60 (29.48)     1:54.13 (29.53)
 11 Zarriello, Megan T  15 LIAC-MR              1:56.57    1:55.33 SECT    17  
                  27.42       56.59 (29.17)     1:26.00 (29.41)     1:55.33 (29.33)
 12 Johanson, Kelly A   14 Badger-MR            1:56.92    1:56.92 METS    15  
                  27.32       56.86 (29.54)     1:27.12 (30.26)     1:56.92 (29.80)
 13 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.72    1:57.19 METS    14  
                  27.06       56.75 (29.69)     1:27.19 (30.44)     1:57.19 (30.00)
 14 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                1:57.31    1:57.46 METS    13  
                  27.26       56.68 (29.42)     1:27.00 (30.32)     1:57.46 (30.46)
 15 Roesch, Megan E     27 NYAC-MR              1:56.28    1:57.56 METS    12  
                  27.50       57.47 (29.97)     1:27.47 (30.00)     1:57.56 (30.09)
 16 Doughty, Brigitte   15 HAA-MR               1:56.73    1:59.97 METS    11  
                  27.77       57.82 (30.05)     1:28.66 (30.84)     1:59.97 (31.31)
C - Final
 17 Gaffey, Melanie A   16 CSC-MR               1:58.24    1:56.13 METS     9  
                  26.61       56.14 (29.53)     1:26.03 (29.89)     1:56.13 (30.10)
 18 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.08    1:56.33 METS     7  
                  26.84       56.21 (29.37)     1:26.42 (30.21)     1:56.33 (29.91)
 19 Conard, Kate E      16 TVSC-MR              1:58.39    1:56.93 METS     6  
                  27.63       57.36 (29.73)     1:27.84 (30.48)     1:56.93 (29.09)
 20 Lyver, Kellie M     16 Badger-MR            1:58.23    1:57.15 METS     5  
                  27.19       56.54 (29.35)     1:26.68 (30.14)     1:57.15 (30.47)
 21 Biagioli, Alana     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.61    1:57.85 METS     4  
                  27.43       57.03 (29.60)     1:27.47 (30.44)     1:57.85 (30.38)
 22 Glenday, Heather M  15 IA-MR                1:58.95    1:58.00 METS     3  
                  27.28       57.51 (30.23)     1:28.05 (30.54)     1:58.00 (29.95)
 23 Smith, Ashley A     16 LIAC-MR              1:58.22    1:58.60 METS     2  
                  28.04       57.95 (29.91)     1:28.35 (30.40)     1:58.60 (30.25)
 24 Shepherd, Christin  18 VAC-MR               1:58.89    1:59.88 METS     1  
                  27.40       57.63 (30.23)     1:28.65 (31.02)     1:59.88 (31.23)
Preliminaries
  2 Neal, Lia M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.82                   
                  26.06       54.82 (28.76)     1:23.54 (28.72)     1:51.82 (28.28)
 26 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR       1:59.09                   
                  26.96       56.44 (29.48)     1:27.23 (30.79)     1:59.09 (31.86)
 27 Baker, Meghan T     16 Badger-MR            1:59.28                   
                  28.10       58.03 (29.93)     1:28.42 (30.39)     1:59.28 (30.86)
 28 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.86                   
                  27.14       57.15 (30.01)     1:28.59 (31.44)     1:59.86 (31.27)
 28 Sims, Micah         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.86                   
                  27.82       58.01 (30.19)     1:28.84 (30.83)     1:59.86 (31.02)
 30 Gavin, Kara C       14 WAC-MR               1:59.96                   
                  28.18       59.00 (30.82)     1:29.40 (30.40)     1:59.96 (30.56)
 31 Mrozinski, Melissa  16 UWAC-MR              1:59.98                   
                  27.82       57.92 (30.10)     1:29.12 (31.20)     1:59.98 (30.86)
 32 Corwin, Elyse L     25 NYAC-MR              2:00.09                   
                  28.11       58.09 (29.98)     1:29.22 (31.13)     2:00.09 (30.87)
 33 Vecera, Marina E    18 Badger-MR            2:00.23                   
                  27.41       57.98 (30.57)     1:29.27 (31.29)     2:00.23 (30.96)
 34 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.36                   
                  27.40       57.72 (30.32)     1:29.32 (31.60)     2:00.36 (31.04)
 35 Anderer, Stephanie  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.41                   
                  28.11       58.65 (30.54)     1:29.30 (30.65)     2:00.41 (31.11)
 36 Ackerman, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR              2:00.50                   
                  28.90       59.66 (30.76)     1:30.30 (30.64)     2:00.50 (30.20)
 37 Owens, Amanda C     15 Badger-MR            2:00.53                   
                  28.05       58.56 (30.51)     1:29.40 (30.84)     2:00.53 (31.13)
 38 Rogers, Allison B   24 NYAC-MR              2:00.54                   
                  28.39       59.14 (30.75)     1:29.97 (30.83)     2:00.54 (30.57)
 39 Carballeira, Kim A  16 TVSC-MR              2:00.57                   
                  28.04       58.21 (30.17)     1:29.38 (31.17)     2:00.57 (31.19)
 40 Guelly, Kirsten H   16 FLY-MR               2:00.63                   
                  27.82       57.71 (29.89)     1:29.00 (31.29)     2:00.63 (31.63)
 41 Cho, Rachel S       13 LIAC-MR              2:00.64                   
                  27.52       57.33 (29.81)     1:28.66 (31.33)     2:00.64 (31.98)
 42 Kiernan, Erin M     18 Badger-MR            2:00.76                   
                  28.37       58.80 (30.43)     1:29.77 (30.97)     2:00.76 (30.99)
 42 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR          2:00.76                   
                  27.79       58.18 (30.39)     1:29.71 (31.53)     2:00.76 (31.05)
 44 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.77                   
                  27.72       58.05 (30.33)     1:29.11 (31.06)     2:00.77 (31.66)
 45 Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR               2:00.79                   
                  27.67       57.70 (30.03)     1:29.16 (31.46)     2:00.79 (31.63)
 46 Guba, Ali E         17 Badger-MR            2:00.82                   
                  27.12       57.57 (30.45)     1:29.32 (31.75)     2:00.82 (31.50)
 47 Sweeney, Breanne    17 WAC-MR               2:01.16                   
                  27.65       57.91 (30.26)     1:29.30 (31.39)     2:01.16 (31.86)
 48 Weston, Betsy F     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.27                   
                  27.71       58.40 (30.69)     1:30.09 (31.69)     2:01.27 (31.18)
 49 Geller, Carolyn F   17 CIY-MR               2:01.30                   
                  27.12       57.54 (30.42)     1:28.69 (31.15)     2:01.30 (32.61)
 50 Cooper, Sammie C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.37                   
                  28.73       59.42 (30.69)     1:30.20 (30.78)     2:01.37 (31.17)
 51 Muller, Kristin N   14 TVSC-MR              2:01.38                   
                  27.84       58.14 (30.30)     1:29.77 (31.63)     2:01.38 (31.61)
 52 Groccia, Adrienne   14 Middies-MR           2:01.42                   
                  27.69       58.32 (30.63)     1:29.99 (31.67)     2:01.42 (31.43)
 53 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              2:01.49                   
                  28.29       58.96 (30.67)     1:30.33 (31.37)     2:01.49 (31.16)
 54 Mannix, Gina A      16 Badger-MR            2:01.50                   
                  28.29       59.09 (30.80)     1:30.39 (31.30)     2:01.50 (31.11)
 55 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        2:01.61                   
                  27.75       58.42 (30.67)     1:30.20 (31.78)     2:01.61 (31.41)
 56 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR               2:02.04                   
                  27.88       58.41 (30.53)     1:30.26 (31.85)     2:02.04 (31.78)
 57 Henry, Elizabeth M  15 OWA-MR               2:02.23                   
                  27.48                             1:30.05 ( )     2:02.23 (32.18)
 58 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.25                   
                  28.36       59.32 (30.96)     1:31.05 (31.73)     2:02.25 (31.20)
 59 Monu, Ngozi R       27 UN-MR                2:02.45                   
                  27.42       58.46 (31.04)     1:30.29 (31.83)     2:02.45 (32.16)
 60 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR               2:02.49                   
                  28.03       59.03 (31.00)     1:31.17 (32.14)     2:02.49 (31.32)
 61 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.86                   
                  29.12     1:00.65 (31.53)     1:32.42 (31.77)     2:02.86 (30.44)
 62 Cremer, Kylie E     17 IA-MR                2:02.94                   
                  28.56       59.72 (31.16)     1:31.48 (31.76)     2:02.94 (31.46)
 63 Johns, Maggie S     15 LIAC-MR              2:03.13                   
                  28.92     1:00.13 (31.21)     1:31.91 (31.78)     2:03.13 (31.22)
 64 O'Connor, Bridget   21 Badger-MR            2:03.23                   
                  27.95       58.35 (30.40)     1:30.23 (31.88)     2:03.23 (33.00)
 65 Coombs, Laurissa R  15 TVSC-MR              2:03.25                   
                  28.27       58.98 (30.71)     1:31.22 (32.24)     2:03.25 (32.03)
 66 Hain, Karina A      14 UNLGA-MR             2:03.53                   
                  28.53       59.56 (31.03)     1:31.90 (32.34)     2:03.53 (31.63)
 67 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.60                   
                  27.65       58.07 (30.42)     1:30.58 (32.51)     2:03.60 (33.02)
 68 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.61                   
                  28.55       59.87 (31.32)     1:31.90 (32.03)     2:03.61 (31.71)
 69 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.91                   
                  27.85       58.40 (30.55)     1:30.69 (32.29)     2:03.91 (33.22)
 70 Papish, Molly F     17 TVSC-MR              2:03.93                   
                  28.50       59.51 (31.01)     1:31.75 (32.24)     2:03.93 (32.18)
 71 Caputo, Krista      14 WAC-MR               2:04.15                   
                  28.66       59.34 (30.68)     1:31.64 (32.30)     2:04.15 (32.51)
 72 Parodi, Ellen M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.43                   
                  28.72     1:00.26 (31.54)     1:32.42 (32.16)     2:04.43 (32.01)
 73 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.45                   
                  28.11       59.42 (31.31)     1:31.61 (32.19)     2:04.45 (32.84)
 74 Tan, Emily A        14 LIAC-MR              2:04.97                   
                  29.23     1:00.69 (31.46)     1:32.85 (32.16)     2:04.97 (32.12)
 75 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.14                   
                  28.70     1:00.76 (32.06)     1:33.00 (32.24)     2:05.14 (32.14)
 76 Tremain, Kate       15 Badger-MR            2:05.42                   
                  29.12     1:00.67 (31.55)     1:33.18 (32.51)     2:05.42 (32.24)
 77 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               2:05.60                   
                  28.56       59.92 (31.36)     1:32.84 (32.92)     2:05.60 (32.76)
 78 Guzman, Paula       18 FLY-MR               2:05.89                   
                  29.83     1:02.09 (32.26)     1:34.33 (32.24)     2:05.89 (31.56)
 79 McDonough, Maureen  17 WAC-MR               2:06.02                   
                  28.62       59.65 (31.03)     1:32.61 (32.96)     2:06.02 (33.41)
 80 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.03                   
                  29.24     1:01.02 (31.78)     1:33.98 (32.96)     2:07.03 (33.05)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:41.98      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC                       
                4:53.19  JRN
                5:03.29  JRB
                5:03.29  NCSA
                5:06.99  SECT
                5:19.99  METS
                5:24.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:19.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Emily C      15 LIAC-MR              4:52.78    4:48.93 JRN     32  
                  26.62       55.08 (28.46)     1:24.12 (29.04)     1:53.44 (29.32)
        2:22.85 (29.41)     2:52.22 (29.37)     3:21.77 (29.55)     3:51.59 (29.82)
        4:20.18 (28.59)     4:48.93 (28.75)                                        
  2 Morford, Lauren A   22 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:55.55    4:52.82 JRN     29  
                  27.06       55.87 (28.81)     1:25.33 (29.46)     1:54.93 (29.60)
        2:24.38 (29.45)     2:54.08 (29.70)     3:23.99 (29.91)     3:53.88 (29.89)
        4:23.67 (29.79)     4:52.82 (29.15)                                        
  3 Festa, Julia D      16 LIAC-MR              4:59.82    4:57.57 JRB     28  
                  27.33       56.44 (29.11)     1:26.20 (29.76)     1:56.17 (29.97)
        2:26.22 (30.05)     2:56.50 (30.28)     3:26.69 (30.19)     3:57.14 (30.45)
        4:27.93 (30.79)     4:57.57 (29.64)                                        
  4 Rueda, Daniela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.79    4:59.91 JRB     27  
                  27.46       56.90 (29.44)     1:26.92 (30.02)     1:57.22 (30.30)
        2:27.68 (30.46)     2:58.05 (30.37)     3:28.79 (30.74)     3:59.55 (30.76)
        4:29.96 (30.41)     4:59.91 (29.95)                                        
  5 Derlath, Erica A    17 LIAC-MR              5:01.79    5:01.03 JRB     25  
                  27.93       57.89 (29.96)     1:28.19 (30.30)     1:58.48 (30.29)
        2:28.94 (30.46)     2:59.60 (30.66)     3:30.21 (30.61)     4:00.63 (30.42)
        4:31.03 (30.40)     5:01.03 (30.00)                                        
  6 Marsh, Nicole L     17 Badger-MR            5:03.16    5:04.79 SECT    23  
                  27.24       57.05 (29.81)     1:27.44 (30.39)     1:57.99 (30.55)
        2:28.64 (30.65)     2:59.48 (30.84)     3:30.67 (31.19)     4:02.31 (31.64)
        4:33.89 (31.58)     5:04.79 (30.90)                                        
  7 Daly, Jenna S       17 LIAC-MR              5:06.19    5:06.52 SECT    22  
                  28.12       58.26 (30.14)     1:28.95 (30.69)     1:59.74 (30.79)
        2:30.73 (30.99)     3:02.02 (31.29)     3:33.31 (31.29)     4:04.70 (31.39)
        4:35.91 (31.21)     5:06.52 (30.61)                                        
  8 Friese, Brittany M  13 NBS-MR               5:07.14    5:07.51 METS    21  
                  28.08       58.27 (30.19)     1:28.87 (30.60)     1:59.61 (30.74)
        2:30.48 (30.87)     3:01.94 (31.46)     3:33.54 (31.60)     4:05.13 (31.59)
        4:36.84 (31.71)     5:07.51 (30.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zarriello, Megan T  15 LIAC-MR              5:07.61    5:02.85 JRB     20  
                  28.07       58.02 (29.95)     1:28.38 (30.36)     1:59.10 (30.72)
        2:29.59 (30.49)     3:00.16 (30.57)     3:31.15 (30.99)     4:02.03 (30.88)
        4:32.83 (30.80)     5:02.85 (30.02)                                        
 10 Johanson, Kelly A   14 Badger-MR            5:07.52    5:03.72 SECT    19  
                  27.74       57.80 (30.06)     1:28.29 (30.49)     1:59.22 (30.93)
        2:30.04 (30.82)     3:00.86 (30.82)     3:31.54 (30.68)     4:02.69 (31.15)
        4:33.50 (30.81)     5:03.72 (30.22)                                        
 11 Kessler, Rachel R   13 Badger-MR            5:08.47    5:05.92 SECT    17  
                  28.01       58.40 (30.39)     1:29.09 (30.69)     1:59.98 (30.89)
        2:30.79 (30.81)     3:01.99 (31.20)     3:33.29 (31.30)     4:04.33 (31.04)
        4:35.47 (31.14)     5:05.92 (30.45)                                        
 12 Ackerman, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR              5:09.78    5:08.14 METS    15  
                  29.30     1:00.04 (30.74)     1:31.00 (30.96)     2:02.27 (31.27)
        2:33.42 (31.15)     3:04.57 (31.15)     3:35.68 (31.11)     4:07.23 (31.55)
        4:38.44 (31.21)     5:08.14 (29.70)                                        
 13 Smith, Ashley A     16 LIAC-MR              5:08.13    5:08.16 METS    14  
                  28.21       58.38 (30.17)     1:28.85 (30.47)     1:59.99 (31.14)
        2:31.06 (31.07)     3:02.28 (31.22)     3:33.90 (31.62)     4:05.90 (32.00)
        4:37.56 (31.66)     5:08.16 (30.60)                                        
 14 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.05    5:09.59 METS    13  
                  27.75       57.97 (30.22)     1:28.69 (30.72)     1:59.78 (31.09)
        2:31.42 (31.64)     3:03.26 (31.84)     3:35.09 (31.83)     4:06.93 (31.84)
        4:38.69 (31.76)     5:09.59 (30.90)                                        
 15 Kiernan, Erin M     18 Badger-MR            5:10.68    5:09.89 METS    12  
                  28.71       59.83 (31.12)     1:31.00 (31.17)     2:02.36 (31.36)
        2:33.71 (31.35)     3:05.21 (31.50)     3:36.84 (31.63)     4:08.44 (31.60)
        4:39.77 (31.33)     5:09.89 (30.12)                                        
 16 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.55    5:11.52 METS    11  
                  27.72       58.18 (30.46)     1:29.58 (31.40)     2:01.05 (31.47)
        2:32.43 (31.38)     3:04.38 (31.95)     3:36.33 (31.95)     4:08.28 (31.95)
        4:40.31 (32.03)     5:11.52 (31.21)                                        
C - Final
 17 Baker, Meghan T     16 Badger-MR            5:10.95    5:05.13 SECT     9  
                                  57.47 ( )     1:28.20 (30.73)     1:59.21 (31.01)
        2:30.38 (31.17)     3:01.49 (31.11)     3:32.62 (31.13)     4:03.69 (31.07)
        4:35.01 (31.32)     5:05.13 (30.12)                                        
 18 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:13.16    5:09.35 METS     7  
                  28.55       59.52 (30.97)     1:30.86 (31.34)     2:02.54 (31.68)
        2:34.29 (31.75)     3:05.90 (31.61)     3:37.26 (31.36)     4:08.78 (31.52)
        4:39.86 (31.08)     5:09.35 (29.49)                                        
 19 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:12.72    5:09.67 METS     6  
                  28.15       58.27 (30.12)     1:29.51 (31.24)     2:01.22 (31.71)
        2:33.09 (31.87)     3:04.80 (31.71)     3:36.64 (31.84)     4:08.53 (31.89)
        4:39.97 (31.44)     5:09.67 (29.70)                                        
 20 Mrozinski, Melissa  16 UWAC-MR              5:12.45    5:09.71 METS     5  
                  28.08       58.47 (30.39)     1:29.66 (31.19)     2:01.29 (31.63)
        2:32.76 (31.47)     3:04.48 (31.72)     3:36.11 (31.63)     4:07.82 (31.71)
        4:39.56 (31.74)     5:09.71 (30.15)                                        
 21 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:12.11    5:09.73 METS     4  
                  27.54       58.05 (30.51)     1:29.41 (31.36)     2:01.18 (31.77)
        2:33.12 (31.94)     3:04.94 (31.82)     3:36.57 (31.63)     4:08.28 (31.71)
        4:39.98 (31.70)     5:09.73 (29.75)                                        
 22 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR               5:11.14    5:10.54 METS     3  
                  27.77       57.92 (30.15)     1:29.13 (31.21)     2:00.49 (31.36)
        2:32.06 (31.57)     3:03.82 (31.76)     3:35.78 (31.96)     4:07.65 (31.87)
        4:39.52 (31.87)     5:10.54 (31.02)                                        
 23 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                5:11.97    5:10.77 METS     2  
                  27.57       57.68 (30.11)     1:28.56 (30.88)     2:00.01 (31.45)
        2:31.66 (31.65)     3:03.75 (32.09)     3:35.70 (31.95)     4:07.90 (32.20)
        4:40.22 (32.32)     5:10.77 (30.55)                                        
 24 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 MSC-MR               5:14.80    5:16.32 METS     1  
                  28.97       59.65 (30.68)     1:31.15 (31.50)     2:03.19 (32.04)
        2:35.44 (32.25)     3:07.53 (32.09)     3:39.65 (32.12)     4:12.06 (32.41)
        4:44.41 (32.35)     5:16.32 (31.91)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Giberson, Sara      15 BASC-MR              4:57.33                   
                  27.45       57.76 (30.31)     1:28.52 (30.76)     1:59.21 (30.69)
        2:29.21 (30.00)     2:58.87 (29.66)     3:28.70 (29.83)     3:58.34 (29.64)
        4:28.01 (29.67)     4:57.33 (29.32)                                        
 24 Larson, Kim P       16 IA-MR                5:12.83                   
                  29.15     1:01.10 (31.95)     1:33.08 (31.98)     2:04.84 (31.76)
        2:37.00 (32.16)     3:08.84 (31.84)     3:39.40 (30.56)     4:10.91 (31.51)
        4:42.80 (31.89)     5:12.83 (30.03)                                        
 26 Weaver, Joan M      16 IA-MR                5:14.36                   
                  27.75       58.04 (30.29)     1:29.68 (31.64)     2:01.37 (31.69)
        2:33.51 (32.14)     3:06.67 (33.16)     3:38.88 (32.21)     4:10.53 (31.65)
        4:42.79 (32.26)     5:14.36 (31.57)                                        
 28 Groccia, Adrienne   14 Middies-MR           5:14.86                   
                  28.58       59.73 (31.15)     1:31.21 (31.48)     2:02.94 (31.73)
        2:34.96 (32.02)     3:07.01 (32.05)     3:39.24 (32.23)     4:11.62 (32.38)
        4:44.57 (32.95)     5:14.86 (30.29)                                        
 29 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.64                   
                  28.84     1:00.35 (31.51)     1:32.00 (31.65)     2:03.96 (31.96)
        2:35.80 (31.84)     3:08.05 (32.25)     3:40.37 (32.32)     4:12.67 (32.30)
        4:44.64 (31.97)     5:15.64 (31.00)                                        
 30 Ponzo, Victoria A   17 Twisters-MR          5:16.61                   
                  29.20       59.86 (30.66)     1:31.00 (31.14)     2:02.77 (31.77)
        2:34.75 (31.98)     3:06.94 (32.19)     3:39.49 (32.55)     4:12.07 (32.58)
        4:44.77 (32.70)     5:16.61 (31.84)                                        
 31 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              5:16.84                   
                  28.70       59.59 (30.89)     1:31.16 (31.57)     2:03.12 (31.96)
        2:35.24 (32.12)     3:07.27 (32.03)     3:39.60 (32.33)     4:12.16 (32.56)
        4:44.79 (32.63)     5:16.84 (32.05)                                        
 32 Conard, Kate E      16 TVSC-MR              5:17.28                   
                  28.96     1:00.10 (31.14)     1:31.99 (31.89)     2:03.85 (31.86)
        2:36.27 (32.42)     3:08.42 (32.15)     3:40.96 (32.54)     4:13.86 (32.90)
        4:46.02 (32.16)     5:17.28 (31.26)                                        
 33 Mannix, Gina A      16 Badger-MR            5:18.32                   
                  29.13     1:00.65 (31.52)     1:32.75 (32.10)     2:05.26 (32.51)
        2:37.52 (32.26)     3:09.88 (32.36)     3:42.33 (32.45)     4:14.86 (32.53)
        4:47.34 (32.48)     5:18.32 (30.98)                                        
 34 Muller, Kristin N   14 TVSC-MR              5:18.51                   
                  28.84     1:00.71 (31.87)     1:33.52 (32.81)     2:06.35 (32.83)
        2:38.78 (32.43)     3:10.96 (32.18)     3:43.14 (32.18)     4:15.47 (32.33)
        4:47.63 (32.16)     5:18.51 (30.88)                                        
 35 Tremain, Kate       15 Badger-MR            5:18.66                   
                  28.84       59.70 (30.86)     1:31.16 (31.46)     2:03.11 (31.95)
        2:35.25 (32.14)     3:07.97 (32.72)     3:41.00 (33.03)     4:14.05 (33.05)
        4:47.02 (32.97)     5:18.66 (31.64)                                        
 36 Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR               5:18.67                   
                  29.17     1:01.30 (32.13)     1:33.64 (32.34)     2:05.96 (32.32)
        2:38.09 (32.13)     3:10.42 (32.33)     3:42.84 (32.42)     4:15.55 (32.71)
        4:47.65 (32.10)     5:18.67 (31.02)                                        
 37 Shepherd, Christin  18 VAC-MR               5:20.00                   
                  28.82     1:00.78 (31.96)     1:33.45 (32.67)     2:06.18 (32.73)
        2:39.18 (33.00)     3:11.75 (32.57)     3:44.50 (32.75)     4:16.78 (32.28)
        4:48.98 (32.20)     5:20.00 (31.02)                                        
 38 Glenday, Heather M  15 IA-MR                5:20.74                   
                  27.38       58.11 (30.73)     1:30.58 (32.47)     2:03.76 (33.18)
        2:36.83 (33.07)     3:09.71 (32.88)     3:42.63 (32.92)     4:15.73 (33.10)
        4:48.53 (32.80)     5:20.74 (32.21)                                        
 39 Gavin, Kara C       14 WAC-MR               5:20.95                   
                  29.35     1:01.63 (32.28)     1:33.63 (32.00)     2:06.44 (32.81)
        2:39.10 (32.66)     3:11.79 (32.69)     3:44.42 (32.63)     4:16.96 (32.54)
        4:49.27 (32.31)     5:20.95 (31.68)                                        
 40 Carballeira, Kim A  16 TVSC-MR              5:21.35                   
                  28.26       59.06 (30.80)     1:31.18 (32.12)     2:03.75 (32.57)
        2:36.46 (32.71)     3:09.47 (33.01)     3:42.60 (33.13)     4:15.89 (33.29)
        4:49.12 (33.23)     5:21.35 (32.23)                                        
 41 Biagioli, Alana     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.52                   
                  28.94     1:00.39 (31.45)     1:32.46 (32.07)     2:05.09 (32.63)
        2:38.05 (32.96)     3:11.10 (33.05)     3:44.10 (33.00)     4:17.04 (32.94)
        4:49.79 (32.75)     5:21.52 (31.73)                                        
 42 Vecera, Marina E    18 Badger-MR            5:21.73                   
                  30.02     1:02.80 (32.78)     1:35.61 (32.81)     2:08.40 (32.79)
        2:40.83 (32.43)     3:13.39 (32.56)     3:45.83 (32.44)     4:17.86 (32.03)
        4:49.89 (32.03)     5:21.73 (31.84)                                        
 43 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.80                   
                  29.13     1:00.38 (31.25)     1:32.65 (32.27)     2:05.28 (32.63)
        2:38.17 (32.89)     3:11.16 (32.99)     3:44.20 (33.04)     4:17.36 (33.16)
        4:50.22 (32.86)     5:21.80 (31.58)                                        
 44 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.02                   
                  29.29     1:01.06 (31.77)     1:32.98 (31.92)     2:05.75 (32.77)
        2:38.23 (32.48)     3:11.17 (32.94)     3:44.22 (33.05)     4:17.41 (33.19)
        4:49.87 (32.46)     5:22.02 (32.15)                                        
 45 Unger, Katie        16 NY Sharks-MR         5:22.43                   
                  28.67     1:00.13 (31.46)     1:32.49 (32.36)     2:05.09 (32.60)
        2:37.86 (32.77)     3:11.05 (33.19)     3:44.29 (33.24)     4:17.23 (32.94)
        4:50.30 (33.07)     5:22.43 (32.13)                                        
 46 Borutecene, Gabby   16 LIAC-MR              5:22.99                   
                  29.37     1:01.50 (32.13)     1:33.54 (32.04)     2:05.88 (32.34)
        2:38.12 (32.24)     3:10.81 (32.69)     3:44.55 (33.74)     4:17.68 (33.13)
        4:50.82 (33.14)     5:22.99 (32.17)                                        
 47 Johns, Maggie S     15 LIAC-MR              5:23.15                   
                  29.31     1:01.28 (31.97)     1:33.92 (32.64)     2:06.41 (32.49)
        2:39.46 (33.05)     3:12.69 (33.23)     3:45.76 (33.07)     4:18.60 (32.84)
        4:51.37 (32.77)     5:23.15 (31.78)                                        
 48 Rogers, Allison B   24 NYAC-MR              5:23.17                   
                  28.98     1:00.55 (31.57)     1:32.60 (32.05)     2:05.20 (32.60)
        2:38.30 (33.10)     3:11.18 (32.88)     3:44.42 (33.24)     4:17.77 (33.35)
        4:50.67 (32.90)     5:23.17 (32.50)                                        
 49 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.67                   
                  29.12     1:00.80 (31.68)     1:33.03 (32.23)     2:05.93 (32.90)
        2:39.39 (33.46)     3:12.28 (32.89)     3:45.60 (33.32)     4:18.62 (33.02)
        4:51.28 (32.66)     5:23.67 (32.39)                                        
 50 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR              5:23.78                   
                  30.04     1:02.11 (32.07)     1:34.33 (32.22)     2:06.86 (32.53)
        2:39.49 (32.63)     3:12.36 (32.87)     3:45.39 (33.03)     4:18.47 (33.08)
        4:51.53 (33.06)     5:23.78 (32.25)                                        
 51 Parodi, Ellen M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:24.69                   
                  29.41     1:01.24 (31.83)     1:33.99 (32.75)     2:07.07 (33.08)
        2:40.22 (33.15)     3:12.78 (32.56)     3:46.03 (33.25)     4:18.78 (32.75)
        4:51.84 (33.06)     5:24.69 (32.85)                                        
 52 Guzman, Paula       18 FLY-MR               5:25.50                   
                  29.43     1:01.45 (32.02)     1:33.91 (32.46)     2:06.74 (32.83)
        2:39.73 (32.99)     3:13.00 (33.27)     3:46.17 (33.17)     4:19.48 (33.31)
        4:52.86 (33.38)     5:25.50 (32.64)                                        
 53 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR               5:25.56                   
                  28.77     1:00.27 (31.50)     1:32.10 (31.83)     2:04.76 (32.66)
        2:37.92 (33.16)     3:11.08 (33.16)     3:45.37 (34.29)     4:18.97 (33.60)
        4:53.16 (34.19)     5:25.56 (32.40)                                        
 54 Ryan, Brienne M     16 VAC-MR               5:25.69                   
                  28.78     1:00.63 (31.85)     1:33.11 (32.48)     2:05.92 (32.81)
        2:39.15 (33.23)     3:12.42 (33.27)     3:45.78 (33.36)     4:19.25 (33.47)
        4:52.45 (33.20)     5:25.69 (33.24)                                        
 55 Niessl, Steffi E    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:26.65                   
                  28.01       59.14 (31.13)     1:30.92 (31.78)     2:04.03 (33.11)
        2:37.13 (33.10)     3:11.22 (34.09)     3:45.38 (34.16)     4:19.86 (34.48)
        4:53.44 (33.58)     5:26.65 (33.21)                                        
 56 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:26.77                   
                  29.16     1:00.63 (31.47)     1:32.73 (32.10)     2:05.55 (32.82)
        2:39.02 (33.47)     3:12.41 (33.39)     3:46.18 (33.77)     4:19.84 (33.66)
        4:53.60 (33.76)     5:26.77 (33.17)                                        
 57 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:27.09                   
                  29.10     1:00.82 (31.72)     1:33.43 (32.61)     2:05.75 (32.32)
        2:37.96 (32.21)     3:11.09 (33.13)     3:45.05 (33.96)     4:19.13 (34.08)
        4:53.16 (34.03)     5:27.09 (33.93)                                        
 58 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               5:29.09                   
                  29.32     1:01.70 (32.38)     1:35.00 (33.30)     2:08.68 (33.68)
        2:42.33 (33.65)     3:16.01 (33.68)     3:50.05 (34.04)     4:23.07 (33.02)
        4:56.40 (33.33)     5:29.09 (32.69)                                        
 59 Skeivys, Maria E    15 UNLGA-MR             5:29.68                   
                  29.51     1:01.62 (32.11)     1:34.48 (32.86)     2:07.83 (33.35)
        2:41.16 (33.33)     3:14.72 (33.56)     3:48.30 (33.58)     4:22.39 (34.09)
        4:56.35 (33.96)     5:29.68 (33.33)                                        
 60 Henry, Elizabeth M  15 OWA-MR               5:30.04                   
                  28.93     1:01.24 (32.31)     1:34.47 (33.23)     2:08.13 (33.66)
        2:41.94 (33.81)     3:16.19 (34.25)     3:49.96 (33.77)     4:23.42 (33.46)
        4:57.19 (33.77)     5:30.04 (32.85)                                        
 61 Cho, Rachel S       13 LIAC-MR              5:33.62                   
                  28.95     1:00.78 (31.83)     1:33.65 (32.87)     2:07.24 (33.59)
        2:41.10 (33.86)     3:15.63 (34.53)     3:50.15 (34.52)     4:24.97 (34.82)
        4:59.45 (34.48)     5:33.62 (34.17)                                        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 9:37.33      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC                       
               10:05.89  JRN
               10:21.29  JRB
               10:21.29  NCSA
               10:39.19  SECT
               10:59.99  METS
               11:09.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  10:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C      15 LIAC-MR              9:45.83    9:46.63 JRN     32  
                  27.06       55.82 (28.76)     1:24.96 (29.14)     1:54.19 (29.23)
        2:23.26 (29.07)     2:52.37 (29.11)     3:21.62 (29.25)     3:51.12 (29.50)
        4:20.60 (29.48)     4:50.20 (29.60)     5:19.99 (29.79)     5:49.71 (29.72)
        6:19.17 (29.46)     6:48.99 (29.82)     7:18.96 (29.97)     7:48.83 (29.87)
        8:18.41 (29.58)     8:47.94 (29.53)     9:17.73 (29.79)     9:46.63 (28.90)
  2 Morford, Lauren A   22 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:11.10    9:56.72 JRN     29  
                  27.83       57.29 (29.46)     1:27.16 (29.87)     1:56.90 (29.74)
        2:26.46 (29.56)     2:56.28 (29.82)     3:26.30 (30.02)     3:56.24 (29.94)
        4:26.20 (29.96)     4:56.15 (29.95)     5:26.14 (29.99)     5:56.49 (30.35)
        6:26.66 (30.17)     6:56.94 (30.28)     7:26.72 (29.78)     7:56.74 (30.02)
        8:27.08 (30.34)     8:57.22 (30.14)     9:27.53 (30.31)     9:56.72 (29.19)
  3 Derlath, Erica A    17 LIAC-MR              9:59.62   10:03.88 JRN     28  
                  27.50       56.49 (28.99)     1:25.95 (29.46)     1:55.65 (29.70)
        2:25.48 (29.83)     2:55.31 (29.83)     3:25.19 (29.88)     3:55.32 (30.13)
        4:25.57 (30.25)     4:56.10 (30.53)     5:26.62 (30.52)     5:57.39 (30.77)
        6:28.13 (30.74)     6:58.79 (30.66)     7:29.67 (30.88)     8:00.62 (30.95)
        8:31.71 (31.09)     9:02.76 (31.05)     9:33.50 (30.74)    10:03.88 (30.38)
  4 Festa, Julia D      16 LIAC-MR             10:00.65   10:12.06 JRB     27  
                  27.71       57.21 (29.50)     1:27.31 (30.10)     1:57.79 (30.48)
        2:27.72 (29.93)     2:58.23 (30.51)     3:29.00 (30.77)     3:59.64 (30.64)
        4:30.49 (30.85)     5:01.81 (31.32)     5:32.98 (31.17)     6:04.58 (31.60)
        6:36.49 (31.91)     7:07.85 (31.36)     7:39.35 (31.50)     8:10.05 (30.70)
        8:40.45 (30.40)     9:10.64 (30.19)     9:41.62 (30.98)    10:12.06 (30.44)
  5 Daly, Jenna S       17 LIAC-MR             10:07.76   10:14.04 JRB     25  
                  27.90       57.45 (29.55)     1:27.71 (30.26)     1:58.32 (30.61)
        2:28.92 (30.60)     2:59.48 (30.56)     3:30.30 (30.82)     4:01.18 (30.88)
        4:32.27 (31.09)     5:03.24 (30.97)     5:34.20 (30.96)     6:05.16 (30.96)
        6:35.96 (30.80)     7:06.95 (30.99)     7:37.92 (30.97)     8:09.17 (31.25)
        8:40.41 (31.24)     9:11.99 (31.58)     9:43.15 (31.16)    10:14.04 (30.89)
  6 Marsh, Nicole L     17 Badger-MR           10:13.29   10:17.62 JRB     23  
                  27.04       56.93 (29.89)     1:27.50 (30.57)     1:57.91 (30.41)
        2:28.43 (30.52)     2:59.04 (30.61)     3:29.83 (30.79)     4:00.85 (31.02)
        4:32.07 (31.22)     5:03.09 (31.02)     5:34.50 (31.41)     6:06.09 (31.59)
        6:37.60 (31.51)     7:09.13 (31.53)     7:40.57 (31.44)     8:12.05 (31.48)
        8:43.47 (31.42)     9:15.07 (31.60)     9:46.63 (31.56)    10:17.62 (30.99)
  7 Baker, Meghan T     16 Badger-MR           10:29.05   10:18.94 JRB     22  
                  28.17       58.55 (30.38)     1:29.51 (30.96)     2:00.74 (31.23)
        2:31.92 (31.18)     3:03.32 (31.40)     3:34.82 (31.50)     4:06.33 (31.51)
        4:37.94 (31.61)     5:09.47 (31.53)     5:40.64 (31.17)     6:12.06 (31.42)
        6:43.35 (31.29)     7:14.27 (30.92)     7:45.19 (30.92)     8:15.93 (30.74)
        8:46.77 (30.84)     9:17.60 (30.83)     9:48.61 (31.01)    10:18.94 (30.33)
  8 Zarriello, Megan T  15 LIAC-MR             10:25.22   10:21.35 SECT    21  
                  28.11       58.06 (29.95)     1:28.52 (30.46)     1:58.97 (30.45)
        2:29.78 (30.81)     3:00.63 (30.85)     3:31.69 (31.06)     4:02.78 (31.09)
        4:34.24 (31.46)     5:05.86 (31.62)     5:37.39 (31.53)     6:09.01 (31.62)
        6:40.75 (31.74)     7:12.57 (31.82)     7:44.38 (31.81)     8:16.06 (31.68)
        8:47.64 (31.58)     9:19.42 (31.78)     9:50.73 (31.31)    10:21.35 (30.62)
  9 Smith, Ashley A     16 LIAC-MR             10:30.06   10:21.69 SECT    20  
                  28.59       59.35 (30.76)     1:30.10 (30.75)     2:01.16 (31.06)
        2:32.33 (31.17)     3:03.97 (31.64)     3:34.96 (30.99)     4:06.20 (31.24)
        4:37.82 (31.62)     5:09.65 (31.83)     5:41.11 (31.46)     6:12.45 (31.34)
        6:43.97 (31.52)     7:15.53 (31.56)     7:46.69 (31.16)     8:18.04 (31.35)
        8:49.59 (31.55)     9:21.10 (31.51)     9:51.64 (30.54)    10:21.69 (30.05)
 10 Rueda, Daniela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:14.98   10:21.98 SECT    19  
                  28.09       58.10 (30.01)                             1:59.55 ( )
        2:30.66 (31.11)     3:01.97 (31.31)     3:33.51 (31.54)     3:52.71 (19.20)
        4:36.51 (43.80)     5:08.17 (31.66)     5:39.74 (31.57)     6:11.20 (31.46)
        6:42.70 (31.50)     7:14.42 (31.72)     7:46.00 (31.58)     8:17.71 (31.71)
        8:49.34 (31.63)     9:21.19 (31.85)     9:53.03 (31.84)    10:21.98 (28.95)
 11 Johanson, Kelly A   14 Badger-MR           10:24.17   10:25.46 SECT    17  
                  27.48       57.45 (29.97)     1:28.47 (31.02)     1:59.47 (31.00)
        2:30.67 (31.20)     3:01.86 (31.19)     3:33.52 (31.66)     4:05.12 (31.60)
        4:36.88 (31.76)     5:08.67 (31.79)     5:40.60 (31.93)     6:12.43 (31.83)
        6:44.26 (31.83)     7:15.81 (31.55)     7:47.60 (31.79)     8:19.18 (31.58)
        8:50.99 (31.81)     9:22.76 (31.77)     9:54.56 (31.80)    10:25.46 (30.90)
 12 Kessler, Rachel R   13 Badger-MR           10:38.47   10:25.84 SECT    15  
                  28.45       58.95 (30.50)     1:29.88 (30.93)     2:01.14 (31.26)
        2:32.41 (31.27)     3:03.96 (31.55)     3:35.45 (31.49)     4:06.89 (31.44)
        4:38.06 (31.17)     5:09.39 (31.33)     5:40.91 (31.52)     6:12.75 (31.84)
        6:44.18 (31.43)     7:15.88 (31.70)     7:47.75 (31.87)     8:19.54 (31.79)
        8:51.15 (31.61)     9:23.13 (31.98)     9:54.43 (31.30)    10:25.84 (31.41)
 13 Ackerman, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR             10:23.13   10:27.99 SECT    14  
                  29.40     1:00.50 (31.10)     1:31.65 (31.15)     2:02.84 (31.19)
        2:34.11 (31.27)     3:05.45 (31.34)     3:36.97 (31.52)     4:08.53 (31.56)
        4:40.11 (31.58)     5:11.84 (31.73)     5:43.48 (31.64)     6:15.06 (31.58)
        6:46.76 (31.70)     7:18.42 (31.66)     7:49.99 (31.57)     8:21.76 (31.77)
        8:53.48 (31.72)     9:25.38 (31.90)     9:57.51 (32.13)    10:27.99 (30.48)
 14 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR 10:31.84   10:29.52 SECT    13  
                  27.93       58.67 (30.74)     1:29.51 (30.84)     2:00.54 (31.03)
        2:31.74 (31.20)     3:03.22 (31.48)     3:34.70 (31.48)     4:06.41 (31.71)
        4:38.05 (31.64)     5:09.80 (31.75)     5:42.01 (32.21)     6:13.87 (31.86)
        6:46.05 (32.18)     7:18.20 (32.15)     7:50.40 (32.20)     8:23.24 (32.84)
        8:55.21 (31.97)     9:27.58 (32.37)     9:59.54 (31.96)    10:29.52 (29.98)
 15 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR 10:38.11   10:29.83 SECT    12  
                  28.02       58.68 (30.66)     1:29.63 (30.95)     2:00.61 (30.98)
        2:32.16 (31.55)     3:03.79 (31.63)     3:35.34 (31.55)     4:07.32 (31.98)
        4:39.28 (31.96)     5:11.04 (31.76)     5:43.01 (31.97)     6:14.95 (31.94)
        6:46.92 (31.97)     7:19.14 (32.22)     7:51.13 (31.99)     8:23.09 (31.96)
        8:55.38 (32.29)     9:27.69 (32.31)     9:59.50 (31.81)    10:29.83 (30.33)
 16 Friese, Brittany M  13 NBS-MR              10:49.09   10:32.78 SECT    11  
                  29.06     1:00.67 (31.61)     1:32.18 (31.51)     2:03.94 (31.76)
        2:35.45 (31.51)     3:06.83 (31.38)     3:38.78 (31.95)     4:10.42 (31.64)
        4:42.89 (32.47)     5:14.89 (32.00)     5:46.57 (31.68)     6:18.81 (32.24)
      7:23.25 (1:04.44)     7:55.23 (31.98)                             8:26.99 ( )
        8:58.96 (31.97)     9:30.94 (31.98)    10:02.71 (31.77)    10:32.78 (30.07)
 17 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR              10:40.86   10:32.94 SECT     9  
                  28.49       59.30 (30.81)     1:30.60 (31.30)     2:02.22 (31.62)
        2:34.09 (31.87)     3:05.79 (31.70)     3:37.58 (31.79)     4:09.87 (32.29)
        4:41.47 (31.60)     5:13.61 (32.14)     5:45.52 (31.91)     6:17.51 (31.99)
        6:49.39 (31.88)     7:21.54 (32.15)     7:53.69 (32.15)     8:25.63 (31.94)
        8:57.52 (31.89)     9:29.84 (32.32)    10:02.07 (32.23)    10:32.94 (30.87)
 18 Conard, Kate E      16 TVSC-MR             10:40.29   10:33.86 SECT     7  
                  28.92       59.75 (30.83)     1:31.05 (31.30)     2:02.97 (31.92)
        2:35.03 (32.06)     3:07.26 (32.23)     3:39.18 (31.92)     4:11.28 (32.10)
        4:43.30 (32.02)     5:15.60 (32.30)     5:47.70 (32.10)     6:19.76 (32.06)
        6:51.89 (32.13)     7:24.11 (32.22)     7:56.37 (32.26)     8:28.79 (32.42)
        9:00.79 (32.00)     9:32.66 (31.87)    10:04.31 (31.65)    10:33.86 (29.55)
 19 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR               10:52.27   10:38.63 SECT     6  
                  27.91       58.24 (30.33)     1:29.03 (30.79)     2:00.39 (31.36)
        2:31.80 (31.41)     3:03.21 (31.41)     3:35.03 (31.82)     4:07.11 (32.08)
        4:39.28 (32.17)     5:11.74 (32.46)     5:44.19 (32.45)     6:16.78 (32.59)
        6:49.52 (32.74)     7:22.63 (33.11)     7:55.63 (33.00)     8:28.64 (33.01)
        9:01.65 (33.01)     9:34.31 (32.66)    10:06.94 (32.63)    10:38.63 (31.69)
 20 Mrozinski, Melissa  16 UWAC-MR             10:27.78   10:40.55 METS     4.5
                  28.79       59.72 (30.93)     1:31.32 (31.60)     2:03.03 (31.71)
        2:35.06 (32.03)     3:06.64 (31.58)     3:38.73 (32.09)     4:10.82 (32.09)
        4:43.28 (32.46)     5:15.71 (32.43)     5:48.26 (32.55)     6:20.64 (32.38)
        6:52.82 (32.18)     7:25.30 (32.48)     7:57.99 (32.69)     8:30.83 (32.84)
        9:03.72 (32.89)     9:36.34 (32.62)    10:08.86 (32.52)    10:40.55 (31.69)
 20 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:47.36   10:40.55 METS     4.5
                  29.18     1:01.00 (31.82)     1:33.15 (32.15)     2:05.19 (32.04)
        2:37.56 (32.37)     3:09.78 (32.22)     3:42.03 (32.25)     4:14.49 (32.46)
        4:46.77 (32.28)     5:19.16 (32.39)     5:51.64 (32.48)     6:23.94 (32.30)
        6:56.35 (32.41)     7:28.51 (32.16)     8:01.03 (32.52)     8:33.54 (32.51)
        9:05.87 (32.33)     9:38.10 (32.23)    10:09.67 (31.57)    10:40.55 (30.88)
 22 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:46.66   10:40.93 METS     3  
                  28.94       59.87 (30.93)     1:40.77 (40.90)     2:02.79 (22.02)
        2:34.53 (31.74)     3:15.77 (41.24)     3:38.27 (22.50)     4:13.92 (35.65)
        4:45.06 (31.14)     5:17.42 (32.36)     5:49.78 (32.36)     6:22.11 (32.33)
        6:53.12 (31.01)     7:26.02 (32.90)     7:58.81 (32.79)     8:31.65 (32.84)
        9:07.62 (35.97)     9:37.27 (29.65)    10:09.70 (32.43)    10:40.93 (31.23)
 23 Hughes, Katie C     16 Badger-MR           10:51.29   10:41.24 METS     2  
                  29.19     1:00.54 (31.35)     1:32.33 (31.79)     2:04.24 (31.91)
        2:36.52 (32.28)     3:08.72 (32.20)     3:40.70 (31.98)     4:12.64 (31.94)
        4:44.90 (32.26)     5:17.05 (32.15)     5:49.48 (32.43)     6:21.63 (32.15)
        6:53.92 (32.29)     7:26.27 (32.35)     7:58.63 (32.36)     8:31.29 (32.66)
        9:03.88 (32.59)     9:36.48 (32.60)    10:09.16 (32.68)    10:41.24 (32.08)
 24 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR 11:02.85   10:45.18 METS     1  
                  29.05     1:00.43 (31.38)     1:32.26 (31.83)     2:04.40 (32.14)
        2:36.35 (31.95)     3:08.96 (32.61)     3:41.69 (32.73)     4:13.74 (32.05)
        4:46.24 (32.50)     5:18.86 (32.62)     5:51.48 (32.62)     6:24.39 (32.91)
        6:57.08 (32.69)     7:30.01 (32.93)     8:02.92 (32.91)     8:35.68 (32.76)
        9:08.53 (32.85)     9:41.04 (32.51)    10:13.55 (32.51)    10:45.18 (31.63)
 25 Mullaney, Megan G   15 TVSC-MR             10:55.67   10:45.50 METS   
                  29.45     1:01.37 (31.92)     1:33.40 (32.03)     2:05.54 (32.14)
        2:37.79 (32.25)     3:09.79 (32.00)     3:42.11 (32.32)     4:14.70 (32.59)
        4:47.16 (32.46)     5:19.72 (32.56)     5:52.32 (32.60)     6:24.94 (32.62)
        6:57.64 (32.70)     7:30.33 (32.69)     8:02.63 (32.30)     8:35.44 (32.81)
        9:08.09 (32.65)     9:41.04 (32.95)    10:13.90 (32.86)    10:45.50 (31.60)
 26 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR              10:43.31   10:47.37 METS   
                  29.37     1:01.51 (32.14)     1:33.59 (32.08)     2:05.86 (32.27)
        2:38.11 (32.25)     3:10.22 (32.11)     3:42.77 (32.55)     4:15.62 (32.85)
        4:48.66 (33.04)     5:20.96 (32.30)     5:53.73 (32.77)     6:26.60 (32.87)
        6:59.41 (32.81)     7:32.20 (32.79)     8:05.33 (33.13)     8:38.52 (33.19)
        9:11.21 (32.69)     9:43.65 (32.44)    10:15.83 (32.18)    10:47.37 (31.54)
 27 Sims, Dani          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:52.11   10:49.01 METS   
                  28.84     1:00.32 (31.48)     1:32.14 (31.82)     2:04.58 (32.44)
        2:37.13 (32.55)     3:09.71 (32.58)     3:42.67 (32.96)     4:15.64 (32.97)
        4:48.61 (32.97)     5:21.79 (33.18)     5:54.81 (33.02)     6:27.77 (32.96)
        7:00.98 (33.21)     7:33.88 (32.90)     8:07.11 (33.23)     8:40.04 (32.93)
        9:13.21 (33.17)     9:45.83 (32.62)    10:18.19 (32.36)    10:49.01 (30.82)
 28 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR 10:52.83   10:50.04 METS   
                  29.66     1:01.33 (31.67)     1:33.62 (32.29)     2:05.95 (32.33)
        2:37.92 (31.97)     3:10.23 (32.31)     3:42.71 (32.48)     4:15.22 (32.51)
        4:47.94 (32.72)     5:20.44 (32.50)     5:52.72 (32.28)     6:25.69 (32.97)
        6:58.81 (33.12)     7:31.65 (32.84)     8:05.31 (33.66)     8:38.88 (33.57)
        9:12.45 (33.57)     9:45.59 (33.14)    10:18.36 (32.77)    10:50.04 (31.68)
 29 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR              9:53.83L  10:50.63 METS   
                  30.24     1:02.67 (32.43)     1:35.07 (32.40)     2:07.79 (32.72)
        2:40.66 (32.87)     3:13.13 (32.47)     3:45.92 (32.79)     4:18.30 (32.38)
        4:50.84 (32.54)     5:23.49 (32.65)     5:56.14 (32.65)     6:29.07 (32.93)
        7:01.50 (32.43)     7:34.34 (32.84)     8:07.28 (32.94)     8:40.10 (32.82)
        9:12.97 (32.87)     9:45.84 (32.87)    10:18.44 (32.60)    10:50.63 (32.19)
 30 Tremain, Kate       15 Badger-MR           10:51.89   10:50.77 METS   
                  29.07     1:00.49 (31.42)     1:32.51 (32.02)     2:04.65 (32.14)
        2:36.90 (32.25)     3:09.18 (32.28)     3:41.98 (32.80)     4:14.88 (32.90)
        4:47.97 (33.09)     5:21.21 (33.24)     5:54.29 (33.08)     6:27.02 (32.73)
        7:00.12 (33.10)     7:33.40 (33.28)     8:05.99 (32.59)     8:38.85 (32.86)
        9:11.77 (32.92)     9:45.07 (33.30)    10:18.17 (33.10)    10:50.77 (32.60)
 31 Ponzo, Victoria A   17 Twisters-MR         10:53.77   10:51.99 METS   
                  29.55     1:00.70 (31.15)     1:32.76 (32.06)     2:05.45 (32.69)
        2:37.86 (32.41)     3:10.43 (32.57)     3:43.13 (32.70)     4:15.82 (32.69)
        4:48.32 (32.50)     5:21.17 (32.85)     5:53.89 (32.72)     6:27.02 (33.13)
        7:00.22 (33.20)     7:33.45 (33.23)     8:06.66 (33.21)     8:40.10 (33.44)
        9:13.39 (33.29)     9:46.62 (33.23)    10:19.60 (32.98)    10:51.99 (32.39)
 32 Guzman, Paula       18 FLY-MR              10:45.78   10:56.95 METS   
                  30.28     1:02.64 (32.36)     1:35.33 (32.69)     2:08.32 (32.99)
        2:41.60 (33.28)     3:14.77 (33.17)     3:48.12 (33.35)     4:21.33 (33.21)
        4:54.82 (33.49)     5:28.00 (33.18)     6:01.16 (33.16)     6:34.22 (33.06)
        7:07.30 (33.08)     7:40.55 (33.25)     8:13.52 (32.97)     8:46.48 (32.96)
        9:19.21 (32.73)     9:51.98 (32.77)    10:24.84 (32.86)    10:56.95 (32.11)
 33 Carballeira, Kim A  16 TVSC-MR             10:58.39   10:56.98 METS   
                  28.36       59.51 (31.15)     1:31.42 (31.91)     2:03.78 (32.36)
        2:36.54 (32.76)     3:09.17 (32.63)     3:42.00 (32.83)     4:14.88 (32.88)
        4:48.18 (33.30)     5:21.52 (33.34)     5:55.09 (33.57)     6:28.66 (33.57)
        7:02.65 (33.99)     7:36.23 (33.58)     8:10.06 (33.83)     8:43.60 (33.54)
        9:17.28 (33.68)     9:50.69 (33.41)    10:24.65 (33.96)    10:56.98 (32.33)
 34 Alejandro, Tricia   18 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:33.66   10:59.46 METS   
                  28.60       59.78 (31.18)     1:32.02 (32.24)     2:04.46 (32.44)
        2:37.12 (32.66)     3:10.11 (32.99)     3:43.56 (33.45)     4:17.07 (33.51)
        4:50.69 (33.62)     5:24.28 (33.59)     5:57.86 (33.58)     6:31.57 (33.71)
        7:05.29 (33.72)     7:38.60 (33.31)     8:12.47 (33.87)     8:30.47 (18.00)
        9:20.31 (49.84)     9:53.77 (33.46)    10:26.88 (33.11)    10:59.46 (32.58)
 35 Johns, Maggie S     15 LIAC-MR             10:58.91   11:00.76 BNUS   
                  29.35     1:01.46 (32.11)     1:33.85 (32.39)     2:06.65 (32.80)
        2:39.39 (32.74)     3:12.02 (32.63)     3:44.98 (32.96)     4:17.99 (33.01)
        4:50.97 (32.98)     5:24.30 (33.33)     5:57.87 (33.57)     6:31.41 (33.54)
        7:05.24 (33.83)     7:38.97 (33.73)     8:13.10 (34.13)     8:47.26 (34.16)
        9:21.16 (33.90)     9:55.00 (33.84)    10:28.71 (33.71)    11:00.76 (32.05)
 36 Papish, Molly F     17 TVSC-MR             10:40.29   11:04.42 BNUS   
                  29.63     1:01.88 (32.25)     1:34.45 (32.57)     2:07.07 (32.62)
        2:39.88 (32.81)     3:12.96 (33.08)     3:46.12 (33.16)     4:19.76 (33.64)
        4:53.47 (33.71)     5:27.32 (33.85)     6:01.05 (33.73)     6:34.88 (33.83)
        7:08.72 (33.84)     7:42.57 (33.85)     8:16.61 (34.04)     8:50.52 (33.91)
        9:24.12 (33.60)     9:57.51 (33.39)    10:31.32 (33.81)    11:04.42 (33.10)
 37 Mihail, Renee M     15 Badger-MR           11:07.15   11:09.34 BNUS   
                  29.58     1:02.23 (32.65)     1:35.61 (33.38)     2:09.23 (33.62)
        2:42.94 (33.71)     3:16.80 (33.86)     3:50.73 (33.93)     4:24.56 (33.83)
        4:58.44 (33.88)     5:32.42 (33.98)     6:06.06 (33.64)     6:39.72 (33.66)
        7:13.21 (33.49)     7:47.05 (33.84)     8:20.86 (33.81)     8:54.46 (33.60)
        9:28.41 (33.95)    10:02.06 (33.65)    10:36.12 (34.06)    11:09.34 (33.22)
 38 Shanley, Kelly M    16 LIAC-MR             11:03.96   11:19.22        
                  29.87     1:01.33 (31.46)     1:33.44 (32.11)     2:05.78 (32.34)
        2:38.21 (32.43)     3:10.55 (32.34)     3:43.60 (33.05)     4:16.75 (33.15)
        4:50.29 (33.54)     5:24.90 (34.61)     5:59.92 (35.02)     6:35.06 (35.14)
        7:10.36 (35.30)     7:46.41 (36.05)     8:21.40 (34.99)     8:57.14 (35.74)
        9:32.74 (35.60)    10:08.78 (36.04)    10:44.30 (35.52)    11:19.22 (34.92)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 16:13.59      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC                      
                16:48.49  JRN
                17:24.29  JRB
                17:24.29  NCSA
                17:54.39  SECT
                18:50.99  METS
                19:07.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  18:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C      15 LIAC-MR             16:20.87   16:18.25 JRN     32  
                  26.91       55.62 (28.71)     1:24.96 (29.34)                    
            2:24.00 ( )     2:53.65 (29.65)     3:23.51 (29.86)     3:53.30 (29.79)
        4:23.04 (29.74)     4:52.93 (29.89)     5:22.85 (29.92)     5:52.93 (30.08)
        6:22.68 (29.75)     6:52.59 (29.91)     7:22.54 (29.95)     7:52.36 (29.82)
        8:22.27 (29.91)     8:52.24 (29.97)     9:07.78 (15.54)     9:22.04 (14.26)
        9:51.79 (29.75)    10:21.68 (29.89)    10:51.23 (29.55)                    
           12:20.58 ( )    12:50.57 (29.99)                            13:50.37 ( )
                               14:50.66 ( )                            15:49.90 ( )
       16:18.25 (28.35)
  2 Morford, Lauren A   22 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:58.54   16:45.60 JRN     29  
                  27.81       57.73 (29.92)     1:28.29 (30.56)     1:58.74 (30.45)
        2:28.98 (30.24)     2:59.37 (30.39)     3:29.62 (30.25)     3:59.96 (30.34)
        4:30.24 (30.28)     5:00.81 (30.57)     5:31.15 (30.34)     6:01.68 (30.53)
        6:32.08 (30.40)     7:02.69 (30.61)     7:33.45 (30.76)     8:04.13 (30.68)
        8:34.55 (30.42)     9:05.13 (30.58)     9:35.98 (30.85)    10:06.85 (30.87)
       10:37.73 (30.88)    11:08.84 (31.11)    11:39.53 (30.69)    12:10.45 (30.92)
       12:41.28 (30.83)    13:11.72 (30.44)    13:42.51 (30.79)    14:13.18 (30.67)
       14:43.90 (30.72)    15:14.42 (30.52)    15:45.24 (30.82)    16:15.76 (30.52)
       16:45.60 (29.84)
  3 Festa, Julia D      16 LIAC-MR             16:44.92   16:51.24 JRB     28  
                  27.66       57.27 (29.61)     1:27.69 (30.42)     1:58.21 (30.52)
        2:28.61 (30.40)     2:59.39 (30.78)     3:30.07 (30.68)     4:00.41 (30.34)
        4:31.11 (30.70)     5:01.74 (30.63)     5:32.53 (30.79)     6:03.42 (30.89)
        6:34.15 (30.73)     7:05.03 (30.88)     7:35.53 (30.50)     8:05.92 (30.39)
        8:36.05 (30.13)     9:06.64 (30.59)     9:37.09 (30.45)    10:07.50 (30.41)
       10:38.52 (31.02)    11:09.65 (31.13)    11:40.79 (31.14)    12:12.13 (31.34)
       12:43.42 (31.29)    13:15.05 (31.63)    13:45.89 (30.84)    14:17.17 (31.28)
       14:48.51 (31.34)    15:19.41 (30.90)    15:50.28 (30.87)    16:21.31 (31.03)
       16:51.24 (29.93)
  4 Rueda, Daniela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:12.22   17:09.71 JRB     27  
                  28.30       58.62 (30.32)     1:29.26 (30.64)     2:00.24 (30.98)
        2:31.31 (31.07)     3:02.38 (31.07)     3:33.58 (31.20)     4:04.98 (31.40)
        4:36.24 (31.26)     5:07.52 (31.28)     5:38.94 (31.42)     6:10.39 (31.45)
        6:41.58 (31.19)     7:12.76 (31.18)     7:43.87 (31.11)     8:15.13 (31.26)
        8:46.69 (31.56)     9:18.17 (31.48)     9:49.61 (31.44)    10:21.25 (31.64)
       10:51.85 (30.60)    11:22.93 (31.08)    11:54.84 (31.91)    12:26.59 (31.75)
       12:58.22 (31.63)    13:29.85 (31.63)    14:01.72 (31.87)    14:33.43 (31.71)
       15:05.26 (31.83)    15:36.59 (31.33)    16:07.65 (31.06)    16:39.07 (31.42)
       17:09.71 (30.64)
  5 Baker, Meghan T     16 Badger-MR           17:27.62   17:16.04 JRB     25  
                  28.59       59.40 (30.81)     1:30.59 (31.19)     2:02.01 (31.42)
        2:33.48 (31.47)     3:05.05 (31.57)     3:36.60 (31.55)     4:08.36 (31.76)
        4:40.10 (31.74)     5:11.64 (31.54)     5:42.73 (31.09)     6:14.09 (31.36)
        6:45.54 (31.45)     7:17.01 (31.47)     7:48.48 (31.47)     8:19.91 (31.43)
        8:51.28 (31.37)     9:22.96 (31.68)     9:54.51 (31.55)    10:26.03 (31.52)
       10:57.57 (31.54)    11:29.20 (31.63)    12:00.88 (31.68)    12:32.69 (31.81)
       13:04.40 (31.71)    13:36.11 (31.71)    14:07.77 (31.66)    14:39.42 (31.65)
       15:11.14 (31.72)    15:42.65 (31.51)    16:14.23 (31.58)    16:45.62 (31.39)
       17:16.04 (30.42)
  6 Johanson, Kelly A   14 Badger-MR           17:24.13   17:19.23 JRB     23  
                  28.33       58.88 (30.55)     1:29.81 (30.93)     2:00.85 (31.04)
        2:32.21 (31.36)     3:03.48 (31.27)     3:35.04 (31.56)     4:06.48 (31.44)
        4:37.88 (31.40)     5:09.19 (31.31)     5:40.63 (31.44)     6:12.32 (31.69)
        6:44.04 (31.72)     7:15.59 (31.55)     7:47.18 (31.59)     8:18.86 (31.68)
        8:50.61 (31.75)     9:22.21 (31.60)     9:53.90 (31.69)    10:25.68 (31.78)
       10:57.43 (31.75)    11:29.25 (31.82)    12:01.21 (31.96)    12:33.05 (31.84)
       13:04.87 (31.82)    13:36.81 (31.94)    14:08.78 (31.97)    14:40.86 (32.08)
       15:12.68 (31.82)    15:44.52 (31.84)    16:16.28 (31.76)    16:48.05 (31.77)
       17:19.23 (31.18)
  7 Ackerman, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR             17:10.25   17:22.52 JRB     22  
                  29.47     1:00.48 (31.01)     1:31.90 (31.42)     2:03.32 (31.42)
        2:34.72 (31.40)     3:06.32 (31.60)     3:37.95 (31.63)     4:09.53 (31.58)
        4:41.30 (31.77)     5:12.93 (31.63)     5:44.63 (31.70)     6:16.25 (31.62)
        6:47.81 (31.56)     7:19.42 (31.61)     7:50.95 (31.53)     8:22.77 (31.82)
        8:54.56 (31.79)     9:26.31 (31.75)     9:58.19 (31.88)    10:29.78 (31.59)
       11:01.59 (31.81)    11:33.42 (31.83)    12:05.14 (31.72)    12:36.89 (31.75)
       13:08.58 (31.69)    13:40.44 (31.86)    14:12.25 (31.81)    14:44.24 (31.99)
       15:16.11 (31.87)    15:47.97 (31.86)    16:20.03 (32.06)    16:51.72 (31.69)
       17:22.52 (30.80)
  8 Smith, Ashley A     16 LIAC-MR             17:30.54   17:23.66 JRB     21  
                  29.20     1:00.70 (31.50)     1:32.52 (31.82)     2:04.34 (31.82)
        2:35.63 (31.29)     3:07.62 (31.99)     3:39.80 (32.18)     4:11.70 (31.90)
        4:43.34 (31.64)     5:15.16 (31.82)     5:47.01 (31.85)     6:18.87 (31.86)
        6:50.61 (31.74)     7:22.47 (31.86)     7:54.18 (31.71)     8:26.02 (31.84)
        8:57.81 (31.79)     9:29.18 (31.37)    10:01.06 (31.88)    10:32.88 (31.82)
       11:04.70 (31.82)    11:35.97 (31.27)    12:08.08 (32.11)    12:39.93 (31.85)
       13:11.71 (31.78)    13:43.61 (31.90)    14:15.01 (31.40)    14:46.52 (31.51)
       15:18.45 (31.93)    15:50.47 (32.02)    16:22.70 (32.23)    16:53.72 (31.02)
       17:23.66 (29.94)
  9 Kessler, Rachel R   13 Badger-MR           17:31.67   17:24.08 JRB     20  
                  29.12     1:00.28 (31.16)     1:31.67 (31.39)     2:03.22 (31.55)
        2:34.92 (31.70)     3:06.75 (31.83)     3:38.42 (31.67)     4:10.14 (31.72)
        4:41.59 (31.45)     5:13.42 (31.83)     5:45.30 (31.88)     6:17.26 (31.96)
        6:49.00 (31.74)     7:21.01 (32.01)     7:52.80 (31.79)     8:24.58 (31.78)
        8:56.39 (31.81)     9:28.02 (31.63)     9:59.82 (31.80)    10:31.76 (31.94)
       11:03.42 (31.66)    11:35.42 (32.00)    12:06.97 (31.55)    12:38.94 (31.97)
       13:10.93 (31.99)    13:42.68 (31.75)    14:14.52 (31.84)    14:46.60 (32.08)
       15:18.53 (31.93)    15:50.89 (32.36)    16:22.74 (31.85)    16:54.20 (31.46)
       17:24.08 (29.88)
 10 Zarriello, Megan T  15 LIAC-MR             17:12.44   17:31.40 SECT    19  
                  29.13     1:00.15 (31.02)     1:31.63 (31.48)     2:03.01 (31.38)
        2:34.67 (31.66)     3:06.33 (31.66)     3:38.09 (31.76)     4:09.74 (31.65)
        4:41.55 (31.81)     5:13.47 (31.92)     5:45.50 (32.03)     6:17.34 (31.84)
        6:49.41 (32.07)     7:21.52 (32.11)     7:53.61 (32.09)     8:25.81 (32.20)
        8:57.89 (32.08)     9:30.13 (32.24)    10:02.42 (32.29)    10:34.69 (32.27)
       11:06.86 (32.17)    11:39.03 (32.17)    12:11.24 (32.21)    12:43.41 (32.17)
       13:15.44 (32.03)    13:47.59 (32.15)    14:19.79 (32.20)    14:52.06 (32.27)
       15:24.27 (32.21)    15:56.35 (32.08)    16:28.52 (32.17)    17:00.30 (31.78)
       17:31.40 (31.10)
 11 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR 17:38.71   17:36.01 SECT    17  
                  28.47     1:00.20 (31.73)     1:32.32 (32.12)     2:03.98 (31.66)
        2:35.64 (31.66)     3:07.32 (31.68)     3:39.45 (32.13)     4:11.26 (31.81)
        4:43.26 (32.00)     5:15.10 (31.84)     5:46.93 (31.83)     6:18.81 (31.88)
        6:50.72 (31.91)     7:22.57 (31.85)     7:54.33 (31.76)     8:26.47 (32.14)
        8:57.88 (31.41)     9:29.83 (31.95)    10:01.86 (32.03)    10:34.11 (32.25)
       11:06.44 (32.33)    11:39.36 (32.92)    12:11.98 (32.62)    12:44.87 (32.89)
       13:17.85 (32.98)    13:50.62 (32.77)    14:23.35 (32.73)    14:55.58 (32.23)
       15:28.10 (32.52)    16:00.34 (32.24)    16:32.52 (32.18)    17:04.79 (32.27)
       17:36.01 (31.22)
 12 Conard, Kate E      16 TVSC-MR             17:53.06   17:44.40 SECT    15  
                  29.33     1:01.24 (31.91)     1:33.49 (32.25)     2:05.83 (32.34)
        2:38.39 (32.56)     3:11.22 (32.83)     3:43.48 (32.26)     4:15.92 (32.44)
        4:48.32 (32.40)     5:20.92 (32.60)     5:53.91 (32.99)     6:26.37 (32.46)
        6:58.51 (32.14)     7:31.06 (32.55)     8:03.39 (32.33)     8:35.78 (32.39)
        9:08.46 (32.68)     9:41.11 (32.65)    10:13.55 (32.44)    10:45.51 (31.96)
       11:17.74 (32.23)    11:50.31 (32.57)    12:22.70 (32.39)    12:55.01 (32.31)
       13:27.67 (32.66)    14:00.12 (32.45)    14:32.57 (32.45)    15:04.91 (32.34)
       15:36.91 (32.00)    16:09.59 (32.68)    16:42.12 (32.53)    17:13.68 (31.56)
       17:44.40 (30.72)
 13 Schlichte, Sarah A  16 Express Swimming-MR 18:07.32   17:50.18 SECT    14  
                  28.67     1:00.68 (32.01)     1:33.08 (32.40)     2:05.71 (32.63)
        2:37.96 (32.25)     3:10.68 (32.72)     3:43.27 (32.59)     4:15.84 (32.57)
        4:48.51 (32.67)     5:21.05 (32.54)     5:53.67 (32.62)     6:26.56 (32.89)
        6:59.41 (32.85)     7:32.50 (33.09)     8:05.16 (32.66)     8:37.92 (32.76)
        9:10.65 (32.73)     9:43.26 (32.61)    10:16.01 (32.75)    10:48.99 (32.98)
       11:21.47 (32.48)    11:54.00 (32.53)    12:26.63 (32.63)    12:59.18 (32.55)
       13:31.73 (32.55)    14:04.40 (32.67)    14:37.16 (32.76)    15:09.85 (32.69)
       15:42.40 (32.55)    16:15.11 (32.71)    16:47.26 (32.15)    17:19.54 (32.28)
       17:50.18 (30.64)
 14 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:04.13   17:51.26 SECT    13  
                  29.33     1:01.36 (32.03)     1:33.50 (32.14)     2:05.66 (32.16)
        2:38.15 (32.49)     3:10.89 (32.74)     3:43.27 (32.38)     4:16.10 (32.83)
        4:48.81 (32.71)     5:21.47 (32.66)     5:54.23 (32.76)     6:26.79 (32.56)
        6:59.53 (32.74)     7:32.49 (32.96)     8:05.53 (33.04)     8:38.35 (32.82)
        9:11.28 (32.93)     9:44.06 (32.78)    10:17.10 (33.04)    10:49.75 (32.65)
       11:22.42 (32.67)    11:55.22 (32.80)    12:27.89 (32.67)    13:00.66 (32.77)
       13:33.32 (32.66)    14:05.82 (32.50)    14:38.29 (32.47)    15:11.07 (32.78)
       15:43.83 (32.76)    16:16.50 (32.67)    16:48.85 (32.35)    17:20.86 (32.01)
       17:51.26 (30.40)
 15 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:57.20   17:51.96 SECT    12  
                  29.55     1:01.65 (32.10)     1:34.19 (32.54)     2:06.64 (32.45)
        2:38.94 (32.30)     3:11.49 (32.55)     3:44.12 (32.63)     4:16.63 (32.51)
        4:49.46 (32.83)     5:22.21 (32.75)     5:54.88 (32.67)     6:27.66 (32.78)
        7:00.05 (32.39)     7:32.76 (32.71)     8:05.52 (32.76)     8:38.40 (32.88)
        9:11.07 (32.67)     9:43.95 (32.88)    10:16.74 (32.79)    10:49.43 (32.69)
       11:22.30 (32.87)    11:55.28 (32.98)    12:27.90 (32.62)    13:00.83 (32.93)
       13:33.49 (32.66)    14:06.24 (32.75)    14:38.92 (32.68)    15:11.53 (32.61)
       15:44.24 (32.71)    16:16.83 (32.59)    16:49.30 (32.47)    17:21.48 (32.18)
       17:51.96 (30.48)
 16 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR              17:44.14   17:52.98 SECT    11  
                  29.37     1:00.57 (31.20)     1:31.90 (31.33)     2:03.31 (31.41)
        2:35.04 (31.73)     3:06.90 (31.86)     3:38.94 (32.04)     4:11.06 (32.12)
        4:43.59 (32.53)     5:16.25 (32.66)     5:48.93 (32.68)     6:21.96 (33.03)
        6:54.82 (32.86)     7:27.54 (32.72)     8:00.61 (33.07)     8:33.82 (33.21)
        9:06.49 (32.67)     9:39.04 (32.55)    10:12.15 (33.11)    10:44.78 (32.63)
       11:17.80 (33.02)    11:50.88 (33.08)    12:23.84 (32.96)    12:56.87 (33.03)
       13:30.07 (33.20)    14:02.96 (32.89)    14:35.91 (32.95)    15:09.20 (33.29)
       15:42.12 (32.92)    16:14.98 (32.86)    16:47.94 (32.96)    17:21.01 (33.07)
       17:52.98 (31.97)
 17 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:30.52   17:53.05 SECT     9  
                  28.87     1:00.89 (32.02)     1:34.19 (33.30)     2:07.29 (33.10)
        2:40.34 (33.05)     3:13.43 (33.09)     3:46.16 (32.73)     4:19.04 (32.88)
        4:51.94 (32.90)     5:24.82 (32.88)     5:57.30 (32.48)     6:29.84 (32.54)
        7:02.79 (32.95)     7:35.61 (32.82)     8:08.16 (32.55)     8:40.98 (32.82)
        9:13.52 (32.54)     9:46.11 (32.59)    10:18.65 (32.54)    10:51.48 (32.83)
       11:24.33 (32.85)    11:57.13 (32.80)    12:29.72 (32.59)    13:02.48 (32.76)
       13:35.19 (32.71)    14:07.81 (32.62)    14:40.92 (33.11)    15:13.99 (33.07)
       15:46.46 (32.47)    16:18.86 (32.40)    16:50.98 (32.12)    17:22.86 (31.88)
       17:53.05 (30.19)
 18 Mrozinski, Melissa  16 UWAC-MR             17:27.56   17:54.10 SECT     7  
                  29.54     1:01.10 (31.56)     1:32.86 (31.76)     2:04.79 (31.93)
        2:36.82 (32.03)     3:08.83 (32.01)     3:41.05 (32.22)     4:13.86 (32.81)
        4:46.46 (32.60)     5:19.09 (32.63)     5:51.47 (32.38)     6:24.09 (32.62)
        6:56.79 (32.70)     7:29.38 (32.59)     8:02.19 (32.81)     8:35.05 (32.86)
        9:07.92 (32.87)     9:40.71 (32.79)    10:13.74 (33.03)    10:46.42 (32.68)
       11:19.16 (32.74)    11:52.12 (32.96)    12:25.18 (33.06)    12:58.20 (33.02)
       13:31.23 (33.03)    14:04.18 (32.95)    14:37.28 (33.10)    15:10.28 (33.00)
       15:43.22 (32.94)    16:16.24 (33.02)                            17:22.01 ( )
       17:54.10 (32.09)
 19 Mullaney, Megan G   15 TVSC-MR             18:05.28   17:55.47 METS     6  
                  30.31     1:02.80 (32.49)     1:35.31 (32.51)     2:08.05 (32.74)
        2:40.81 (32.76)     3:13.25 (32.44)     3:46.14 (32.89)     4:19.01 (32.87)
        4:51.96 (32.95)     5:24.87 (32.91)     5:57.83 (32.96)     6:31.06 (33.23)
        7:04.13 (33.07)     7:37.25 (33.12)     8:09.80 (32.55)     8:42.59 (32.79)
        9:15.43 (32.84)     9:48.30 (32.87)    10:21.24 (32.94)    10:54.08 (32.84)
       11:26.93 (32.85)    11:59.47 (32.54)    12:31.97 (32.50)    13:04.69 (32.72)
       13:36.90 (32.21)    14:09.54 (32.64)    14:42.19 (32.65)    15:14.47 (32.28)
       15:47.08 (32.61)    16:19.73 (32.65)    16:52.15 (32.42)    17:24.60 (32.45)
       17:55.47 (30.87)
 20 Ponzo, Victoria A   17 Twisters-MR         18:10.11   17:55.53 METS     5  
                  29.69       57.79 (28.10)     1:40.93 (43.14)     2:06.08 (25.15)
        2:38.65 (32.57)     3:11.01 (32.36)     3:43.66 (32.65)                    
                                                    5:53.54 ( )     6:25.86 (32.32)
                                7:30.62 ( )                                        
                                9:41.54 ( )    10:14.25 (32.71)                    
           11:18.03 ( )                            12:23.80 ( )    12:58.09 (34.29)
                               14:03.68 ( )                            15:10.16 ( )
       15:43.62 (33.46)    16:17.04 (33.42)    16:50.32 (33.28)  17:55.53 (1:05.21)
 21 Hogan, Michelle M   16 EAST-MR             18:39.94   18:03.62 METS     4  
                  29.98     1:02.11 (32.13)                             2:06.39 ( )
        2:38.94 (32.55)     3:11.61 (32.67)     3:44.26 (32.65)                    
                                5:22.54 ( )                             6:27.91 ( )
        7:00.82 (32.91)     7:33.82 (33.00)     8:06.81 (32.99)                    
                                9:46.04 ( )    10:19.07 (33.03)    10:52.18 (33.11)
                                                   12:31.66 ( )    13:04.86 (33.20)
       13:38.10 (33.24)                                                            
                                                   16:58.93 ( )  18:03.62 (1:04.69)
 22 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR 18:24.32   18:06.39 METS     3  
                  30.03     1:01.88 (31.85)     1:34.61 (32.73)     2:07.24 (32.63)
        2:39.96 (32.72)     3:12.34 (32.38)     3:45.01 (32.67)     4:17.89 (32.88)
        4:50.93 (33.04)     5:23.87 (32.94)     5:57.19 (33.32)     6:30.29 (33.10)
        7:03.34 (33.05)     7:37.03 (33.69)     8:10.02 (32.99)     8:43.62 (33.60)
        9:17.47 (33.85)     9:50.63 (33.16)    10:24.41 (33.78)    10:58.05 (33.64)
       11:31.35 (33.30)    12:04.82 (33.47)    12:38.25 (33.43)    13:11.90 (33.65)
       13:44.71 (32.81)    14:17.65 (32.94)    14:50.66 (33.01)    15:23.67 (33.01)
       15:56.71 (33.04)    16:29.84 (33.13)    17:02.68 (32.84)    17:34.96 (32.28)
       18:06.39 (31.43)
 23 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR             18:33.31   18:12.81 METS     2  
                  29.34     1:01.75 (32.41)     1:34.24 (32.49)     2:07.60 (33.36)
        2:40.79 (33.19)     3:14.05 (33.26)     3:47.37 (33.32)     4:20.84 (33.47)
        4:54.14 (33.30)     5:27.50 (33.36)     6:00.93 (33.43)     6:34.32 (33.39)
        7:08.16 (33.84)     7:41.43 (33.27)     8:14.78 (33.35)     8:47.96 (33.18)
        9:21.20 (33.24)     9:54.47 (33.27)    10:27.35 (32.88)    11:00.08 (32.73)
       11:33.11 (33.03)    12:06.14 (33.03)    12:39.44 (33.30)    13:12.98 (33.54)
       13:46.55 (33.57)    14:19.85 (33.30)    14:53.29 (33.44)    15:26.73 (33.44)
       16:00.32 (33.59)    16:33.92 (33.60)    17:07.56 (33.64)    17:40.92 (33.36)
       18:12.81 (31.89)
 24 Poleway, Monica J   13 EAST-MR             18:19.94   18:14.52 METS     1  
                  28.49                             1:32.82 ( )     2:05.76 (32.94)
        2:38.65 (32.89)     3:11.60 (32.95)     3:44.73 (33.13)     4:18.06 (33.33)
        4:51.65 (33.59)     5:25.12 (33.47)     5:58.30 (33.18)     6:31.77 (33.47)
        7:05.17 (33.40)     7:38.61 (33.44)     8:12.12 (33.51)     8:45.86 (33.74)
        9:19.43 (33.57)     9:53.00 (33.57)    10:26.85 (33.85)    11:00.55 (33.70)
       11:33.91 (33.36)    12:07.24 (33.33)    12:40.78 (33.54)                    
           13:47.79 ( )    14:21.00 (33.21)    14:54.76 (33.76)    15:28.24 (33.48)
       16:01.93 (33.69)    16:35.48 (33.55)    17:08.83 (33.35)    17:42.18 (33.35)
       18:14.52 (32.34)
 25 Guzman, Paula       18 FLY-MR              17:53.36   18:17.34 METS   
                  30.54     1:03.38 (32.84)     1:36.40 (33.02)     2:09.68 (33.28)
        2:43.29 (33.61)     3:16.83 (33.54)     3:50.50 (33.67)     4:24.30 (33.80)
        4:57.88 (33.58)     5:31.54 (33.66)     6:05.23 (33.69)     6:38.73 (33.50)
        7:12.40 (33.67)     7:45.70 (33.30)     8:19.24 (33.54)     8:52.73 (33.49)
        9:26.19 (33.46)     9:59.61 (33.42)    10:32.92 (33.31)    11:06.30 (33.38)
       11:39.60 (33.30)    12:12.78 (33.18)    12:46.02 (33.24)    13:19.07 (33.05)
       13:52.41 (33.34)    14:25.60 (33.19)    14:58.86 (33.26)    15:31.98 (33.12)
       16:05.08 (33.10)    16:38.71 (33.63)    17:11.95 (33.24)    17:45.16 (33.21)
       18:17.34 (32.18)
 26 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR             18:28.38   18:18.46 METS   
                  30.94     1:03.88 (32.94)     1:37.02 (33.14)     2:10.42 (33.40)
        2:43.34 (32.92)     3:16.48 (33.14)     3:49.82 (33.34)     4:22.80 (32.98)
        4:56.20 (33.40)     5:29.53 (33.33)     6:02.49 (32.96)     6:35.95 (33.46)
        7:09.21 (33.26)     7:42.54 (33.33)     8:15.68 (33.14)     8:49.12 (33.44)
        9:22.55 (33.43)     9:56.04 (33.49)                                        
           11:36.84 ( )    12:10.33 (33.49)    12:44.09 (33.76)    13:17.86 (33.77)
       13:51.15 (33.29)    14:24.79 (33.64)    14:58.35 (33.56)    15:32.03 (33.68)
       16:05.40 (33.37)    16:38.93 (33.53)    17:12.32 (33.39)    17:45.71 (33.39)
       18:18.46 (32.75)
 27 Muller, Kristin N   14 TVSC-MR             18:40.97   18:18.48 METS   
                  30.20     1:03.39 (33.19)     1:37.16 (33.77)     2:10.75 (33.59)
        2:44.67 (33.92)     3:18.53 (33.86)     3:52.36 (33.83)     4:26.17 (33.81)
        5:00.18 (34.01)     5:33.95 (33.77)     6:07.90 (33.95)     6:41.74 (33.84)
        7:15.30 (33.56)     7:48.92 (33.62)     8:22.46 (33.54)     8:55.65 (33.19)
        9:28.97 (33.32)    10:02.62 (33.65)    10:35.86 (33.24)    11:09.90 (34.04)
       11:43.69 (33.79)    12:17.56 (33.87)    12:50.94 (33.38)    13:24.53 (33.59)
       13:57.53 (33.00)    14:30.85 (33.32)    15:04.37 (33.52)    15:37.08 (32.71)
       16:09.70 (32.62)    16:41.92 (32.22)    17:14.51 (32.59)    17:47.48 (32.97)
       18:18.48 (31.00)
 28 Shepherd, Christin  18 VAC-MR              18:23.20   18:22.35 METS   
                  29.10     1:01.10 (32.00)     1:33.90 (32.80)     2:07.17 (33.27)
        2:40.54 (33.37)     3:13.52 (32.98)     3:46.95 (33.43)     4:20.41 (33.46)
        4:53.65 (33.24)     5:27.17 (33.52)     6:00.90 (33.73)     6:34.27 (33.37)
        7:07.68 (33.41)     7:41.35 (33.67)     8:15.09 (33.74)     8:48.57 (33.48)
        9:22.27 (33.70)     9:56.11 (33.84)    10:29.67 (33.56)    11:03.69 (34.02)
       11:37.07 (33.38)    12:10.50 (33.43)    12:44.09 (33.59)    13:17.76 (33.67)
       13:51.67 (33.91)    14:25.36 (33.69)    14:59.25 (33.89)    15:33.57 (34.32)
       16:07.23 (33.66)    16:41.30 (34.07)    17:15.21 (33.91)    17:49.26 (34.05)
       18:22.35 (33.09)
 29 Parodi, Ellen M     15 Aqua Gems-MR        18:18.68   18:25.08 METS   
                  30.01     1:02.56 (32.55)     1:36.13 (33.57)     2:09.70 (33.57)
        2:43.40 (33.70)     3:16.71 (33.31)     3:50.12 (33.41)     4:23.80 (33.68)
        4:57.31 (33.51)     5:30.99 (33.68)     6:04.47 (33.48)     6:37.86 (33.39)
        7:11.21 (33.35)     7:44.86 (33.65)     8:18.59 (33.73)     8:51.62 (33.03)
        9:25.12 (33.50)     9:58.66 (33.54)    10:32.33 (33.67)    11:05.88 (33.55)
       11:39.26 (33.38)    12:13.32 (34.06)    12:47.15 (33.83)    13:20.78 (33.63)
       13:54.70 (33.92)    14:28.47 (33.77)    15:02.37 (33.90)    15:36.29 (33.92)
       16:10.11 (33.82)    16:44.04 (33.93)    17:17.72 (33.68)    17:51.79 (34.07)
       18:25.08 (33.29)
 30 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR 18:22.09   18:27.46 METS   
                  29.37     1:01.82 (32.45)     1:34.79 (32.97)     2:08.46 (33.67)
        2:42.34 (33.88)     3:15.86 (33.52)     3:49.61 (33.75)     4:23.56 (33.95)
        4:57.65 (34.09)     5:31.65 (34.00)     6:05.19 (33.54)     6:39.31 (34.12)
        7:12.73 (33.42)     7:46.56 (33.83)     8:19.79 (33.23)     8:53.63 (33.84)
        9:26.97 (33.34)    10:00.75 (33.78)    10:35.08 (34.33)    11:08.79 (33.71)
       11:43.16 (34.37)    12:17.50 (34.34)    12:51.97 (34.47)    13:25.93 (33.96)
       13:59.69 (33.76)    14:33.14 (33.45)    15:06.64 (33.50)    15:40.28 (33.64)
       16:14.04 (33.76)    16:47.86 (33.82)    17:21.70 (33.84)    17:55.39 (33.69)
       18:27.46 (32.07)
 31 Carballeira, Kim A  16 TVSC-MR             18:03.18   18:28.85 METS   
                  30.33     1:03.25 (32.92)     1:36.33 (33.08)     2:09.58 (33.25)
        2:43.04 (33.46)     3:16.36 (33.32)     3:50.14 (33.78)     4:23.63 (33.49)
        4:57.21 (33.58)     5:30.66 (33.45)     6:04.16 (33.50)     6:38.23 (34.07)
        7:11.96 (33.73)     7:45.92 (33.96)     8:19.60 (33.68)     8:53.46 (33.86)
        9:27.41 (33.95)    10:01.45 (34.04)    10:35.35 (33.90)    11:09.23 (33.88)
       11:43.53 (34.30)    12:17.62 (34.09)    12:51.46 (33.84)    13:25.59 (34.13)
       13:59.70 (34.11)    14:33.50 (33.80)    15:07.51 (34.01)    15:41.52 (34.01)
       16:14.79 (33.27)    16:48.74 (33.95)    17:22.44 (33.70)    17:55.50 (33.06)
       18:28.85 (33.35)
 32 Unger, Katie        16 NY Sharks-MR        18:43.21   18:28.88 METS   
                  30.48     1:02.69 (32.21)     1:36.14 (33.45)     2:09.95 (33.81)
        2:44.35 (34.40)     3:18.28 (33.93)     3:51.99 (33.71)     4:26.06 (34.07)
        5:00.17 (34.11)     5:33.65 (33.48)     6:07.49 (33.84)     6:41.24 (33.75)
        7:15.14 (33.90)     7:49.16 (34.02)     8:23.06 (33.90)     8:56.67 (33.61)
        9:30.60 (33.93)    10:04.48 (33.88)    10:38.31 (33.83)    11:12.44 (34.13)
       11:45.93 (33.49)    12:20.10 (34.17)    12:53.92 (33.82)    13:27.55 (33.63)
       14:01.45 (33.90)    14:35.22 (33.77)    15:08.89 (33.67)    15:42.15 (33.26)
       16:15.75 (33.60)    16:49.38 (33.63)    17:22.65 (33.27)    17:56.67 (34.02)
       18:28.88 (32.21)
 33 Calderoni, Erin P   14 EAST-MR             18:40.22   18:30.52 METS   
                  30.29     1:03.00 (32.71)     1:36.61 (33.61)     2:10.22 (33.61)
        2:44.14 (33.92)     3:18.16 (34.02)     3:52.24 (34.08)     4:26.36 (34.12)
        5:00.53 (34.17)     5:34.54 (34.01)     6:08.40 (33.86)     6:42.36 (33.96)
        7:16.18 (33.82)     7:50.15 (33.97)     8:23.88 (33.73)     8:57.88 (34.00)
        9:31.85 (33.97)    10:06.03 (34.18)    10:39.66 (33.63)    11:13.69 (34.03)
       11:47.78 (34.09)    12:21.82 (34.04)    12:55.60 (33.78)    13:29.12 (33.52)
       14:02.95 (33.83)    14:36.39 (33.44)    15:10.01 (33.62)    15:43.15 (33.14)
       16:16.97 (33.82)    16:50.68 (33.71)    17:24.18 (33.50)    17:57.72 (33.54)
       18:30.52 (32.80)
 34 Coombs, Laurissa R  15 TVSC-MR             18:28.44   18:35.45 METS   
                  29.76     1:02.13 (32.37)     1:35.57 (33.44)     2:09.32 (33.75)
        2:43.18 (33.86)     3:16.94 (33.76)     3:50.93 (33.99)     4:24.67 (33.74)
        4:58.33 (33.66)     5:32.38 (34.05)     6:06.27 (33.89)     6:40.49 (34.22)
        7:14.61 (34.12)     7:48.56 (33.95)     8:22.77 (34.21)     8:56.96 (34.19)
        9:30.75 (33.79)    10:04.83 (34.08)    10:38.93 (34.10)    11:12.94 (34.01)
       11:47.00 (34.06)    12:21.26 (34.26)    12:55.48 (34.22)    13:29.76 (34.28)
       14:03.95 (34.19)    14:38.36 (34.41)    15:12.49 (34.13)    15:47.02 (34.53)
       16:21.37 (34.35)    16:55.14 (33.77)    17:29.33 (34.19)    18:02.96 (33.63)
       18:35.45 (32.49)
 35 Gavin, Tricia A     17 WAC-MR              18:36.23   18:35.46 METS   
                  30.78     1:04.77 (33.99)     1:38.89 (34.12)     2:13.13 (34.24)
        2:47.44 (34.31)     3:21.47 (34.03)     3:55.69 (34.22)     4:29.84 (34.15)
        5:04.19 (34.35)     5:38.52 (34.33)     6:12.52 (34.00)     6:46.10 (33.58)
        7:19.92 (33.82)     7:53.81 (33.89)     8:27.67 (33.86)     9:01.47 (33.80)
        9:35.34 (33.87)    10:09.13 (33.79)    10:42.74 (33.61)    11:16.49 (33.75)
       11:50.42 (33.93)    12:24.00 (33.58)    12:57.57 (33.57)    13:31.30 (33.73)
       14:05.15 (33.85)    14:39.23 (34.08)    15:13.17 (33.94)    15:47.11 (33.94)
       16:21.32 (34.21)    16:55.26 (33.94)    17:29.11 (33.85)    18:02.68 (33.57)
       18:35.46 (32.78)
 36 Mihail, Renee M     15 Badger-MR           18:35.94   18:37.74 METS   
                  29.50     1:02.31 (32.81)     1:36.07 (33.76)     2:09.85 (33.78)
        2:43.56 (33.71)     3:17.29 (33.73)     3:51.18 (33.89)     4:25.10 (33.92)
        4:59.34 (34.24)     5:33.44 (34.10)     6:07.73 (34.29)     6:41.86 (34.13)
        7:16.24 (34.38)     7:50.65 (34.41)     8:25.07 (34.42)     8:59.61 (34.54)
        9:33.43 (33.82)    10:07.13 (33.70)    10:41.33 (34.20)    11:15.39 (34.06)
       11:49.95 (34.56)    12:23.82 (33.87)    12:57.78 (33.96)    13:31.84 (34.06)
       14:06.08 (34.24)    14:40.20 (34.12)    15:14.22 (34.02)    15:48.50 (34.28)
       16:22.68 (34.18)    16:56.45 (33.77)    17:30.67 (34.22)    18:04.55 (33.88)
       18:37.74 (33.19)
 37 Caputo, Krista      14 WAC-MR              18:28.17   18:41.26 METS   
                  30.28     1:03.36 (33.08)     1:36.72 (33.36)     2:09.83 (33.11)
        2:42.64 (32.81)     3:15.84 (33.20)     3:49.42 (33.58)     4:22.65 (33.23)
        4:56.48 (33.83)     5:29.93 (33.45)     6:04.03 (34.10)     6:38.08 (34.05)
        7:12.11 (34.03)     7:46.11 (34.00)     8:20.12 (34.01)     8:54.53 (34.41)
        9:28.44 (33.91)    10:02.82 (34.38)    10:37.62 (34.80)    11:12.43 (34.81)
       11:46.78 (34.35)    12:21.44 (34.66)    12:55.76 (34.32)    13:30.74 (34.98)
       14:04.99 (34.25)    14:39.80 (34.81)    15:14.39 (34.59)    15:48.81 (34.42)
       16:23.53 (34.72)    16:57.89 (34.36)    17:32.99 (35.10)    18:07.96 (34.97)
       18:41.26 (33.30)
 38 Johns, Maggie S     15 LIAC-MR             18:26.54   18:41.67 METS   
                  30.15     1:02.91 (32.76)     1:36.00 (33.09)     2:09.66 (33.66)
        2:43.27 (33.61)     3:16.81 (33.54)     3:50.42 (33.61)     4:23.93 (33.51)
        4:57.27 (33.34)     5:30.99 (33.72)     6:04.58 (33.59)     6:38.27 (33.69)
        7:12.07 (33.80)     7:46.08 (34.01)     8:20.24 (34.16)     8:54.67 (34.43)
        9:29.01 (34.34)    10:03.66 (34.65)    10:38.32 (34.66)    11:12.99 (34.67)
       11:47.40 (34.41)    12:22.24 (34.84)    12:56.85 (34.61)    13:31.76 (34.91)
       14:06.45 (34.69)    14:41.24 (34.79)    15:16.00 (34.76)    15:50.80 (34.80)
       16:25.33 (34.53)    16:59.87 (34.54)    17:34.23 (34.36)    18:08.58 (34.35)
       18:41.67 (33.09)
 39 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR 18:44.30   18:42.21 METS   
                  30.34     1:02.95 (32.61)     1:36.38 (33.43)     2:09.99 (33.61)
        2:43.95 (33.96)     3:17.72 (33.77)     3:51.50 (33.78)     4:25.39 (33.89)
        4:59.28 (33.89)     5:33.00 (33.72)     6:06.80 (33.80)     6:41.05 (34.25)
        7:15.46 (34.41)     7:49.51 (34.05)     8:24.08 (34.57)     8:58.81 (34.73)
        9:33.21 (34.40)    10:07.56 (34.35)    10:42.09 (34.53)    11:16.75 (34.66)
       11:51.16 (34.41)    12:25.75 (34.59)    13:00.58 (34.83)    13:34.31 (33.73)
       14:09.70 (35.39)    14:44.09 (34.39)    15:18.55 (34.46)    15:52.57 (34.02)
       16:27.04 (34.47)    17:01.54 (34.50)    17:36.13 (34.59)    18:09.78 (33.65)
       18:42.21 (32.43)
 40 Chudy, Charlotte L  13 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:06.08   18:44.40 METS   
                  30.33     1:03.36 (33.03)     1:36.49 (33.13)     2:09.69 (33.20)
        2:42.89 (33.20)     3:16.04 (33.15)     3:49.78 (33.74)     4:24.33 (34.55)
        4:58.43 (34.10)     5:32.31 (33.88)     6:06.40 (34.09)     6:40.39 (33.99)
        7:14.75 (34.36)     7:48.75 (34.00)     8:22.41 (33.66)     8:56.47 (34.06)
        9:30.36 (33.89)    10:04.37 (34.01)    10:38.15 (33.78)    11:11.98 (33.83)
       11:46.50 (34.52)    12:21.17 (34.67)    12:55.67 (34.50)    13:29.85 (34.18)
       14:04.28 (34.43)    14:38.75 (34.47)    15:13.99 (35.24)    15:49.31 (35.32)
       16:24.61 (35.30)    17:00.12 (35.51)    17:35.21 (35.09)    18:10.19 (34.98)
       18:44.40 (34.21)
 41 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:17.29   18:51.06 BNUS   
                  30.68     1:03.47 (32.79)     1:36.61 (33.14)     2:10.34 (33.73)
        2:44.26 (33.92)     3:17.98 (33.72)     3:52.25 (34.27)     4:26.49 (34.24)
        5:00.63 (34.14)     5:35.30 (34.67)     6:10.02 (34.72)     6:44.44 (34.42)
        7:19.45 (35.01)     7:53.61 (34.16)     8:28.08 (34.47)     9:02.34 (34.26)
        9:36.69 (34.35)    10:10.88 (34.19)    10:44.99 (34.11)    11:19.53 (34.54)
       11:54.35 (34.82)    12:28.97 (34.62)    13:03.38 (34.41)    13:38.14 (34.76)
       14:13.18 (35.04)    14:48.12 (34.94)    15:23.01 (34.89)    15:58.03 (35.02)
       16:32.97 (34.94)    17:08.20 (35.23)    17:43.00 (34.80)    18:17.54 (34.54)
       18:51.06 (33.52)
 42 Shanley, Kelly M    16 LIAC-MR             18:22.63   18:53.53 BNUS   
                  30.75     1:03.57 (32.82)     1:36.70 (33.13)     2:10.01 (33.31)
        2:43.37 (33.36)     3:16.71 (33.34)     3:49.98 (33.27)     4:23.31 (33.33)
        4:56.83 (33.52)     5:30.30 (33.47)     6:04.26 (33.96)     6:38.20 (33.94)
        7:12.33 (34.13)     7:46.67 (34.34)     8:21.04 (34.37)     8:55.61 (34.57)
        9:30.16 (34.55)    10:04.89 (34.73)    10:39.57 (34.68)    11:14.96 (35.39)
       11:50.30 (35.34)    12:25.64 (35.34)    13:00.61 (34.97)    13:35.86 (35.25)
       14:11.27 (35.41)    14:46.58 (35.31)    15:21.73 (35.15)    15:57.19 (35.46)
       16:32.83 (35.64)    17:08.57 (35.74)    17:44.19 (35.62)    18:19.64 (35.45)
       18:53.53 (33.89)
 43 McNett, Kelsie A    18 NBS-MR              18:50.63   18:54.74 BNUS   
                  30.45     1:03.40 (32.95)     1:37.35 (33.95)     2:11.12 (33.77)
        2:44.80 (33.68)     3:18.60 (33.80)     3:52.47 (33.87)     4:26.37 (33.90)
        5:00.67 (34.30)     5:35.14 (34.47)     6:09.00 (33.86)     6:43.53 (34.53)
        7:17.86 (34.33)     7:52.69 (34.83)     8:27.58 (34.89)     9:02.49 (34.91)
        9:37.13 (34.64)    10:11.43 (34.30)    10:45.81 (34.38)    11:20.33 (34.52)
       11:54.88 (34.55)    12:29.43 (34.55)    13:04.28 (34.85)    13:39.05 (34.77)
       14:14.51 (35.46)    14:49.18 (34.67)    15:24.40 (35.22)    15:59.94 (35.54)
       16:35.22 (35.28)    17:10.56 (35.34)    17:45.61 (35.05)    18:20.61 (35.00)
       18:54.74 (34.13)
 44 Krebs, Kristen E    15 Express Swimming-MR 18:27.79   18:55.98 BNUS   
                  30.20     1:02.73 (32.53)     1:35.74 (33.01)     2:09.31 (33.57)
        2:42.90 (33.59)     3:16.35 (33.45)     3:49.70 (33.35)     4:23.45 (33.75)
        4:57.20 (33.75)     5:30.92 (33.72)     6:04.69 (33.77)     6:38.55 (33.86)
        7:12.39 (33.84)     7:46.26 (33.87)     8:20.45 (34.19)     8:54.26 (33.81)
        9:28.23 (33.97)    10:01.86 (33.63)    10:36.15 (34.29)    11:10.12 (33.97)
       11:44.09 (33.97)    12:18.23 (34.14)    12:52.36 (34.13)    13:26.13 (33.77)
       14:00.23 (34.10)    14:33.87 (33.64)    15:08.31 (34.44)    15:44.01 (35.70)
       16:21.78 (37.77)    17:01.88 (40.10)    17:39.85 (37.97)    18:18.11 (38.26)
       18:55.98 (37.87)
 45 Rodriguez, Nicole   12 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:51.11   19:01.23 BNUS   
                  30.26     1:02.73 (32.47)     1:36.24 (33.51)     2:10.32 (34.08)
        2:44.59 (34.27)     3:18.82 (34.23)     3:53.12 (34.30)     4:27.67 (34.55)
        5:02.31 (34.64)     5:37.12 (34.81)     6:11.70 (34.58)     6:46.69 (34.99)
        7:21.92 (35.23)     7:56.98 (35.06)     8:32.04 (35.06)     9:07.10 (35.06)
        9:42.33 (35.23)    10:17.62 (35.29)    10:52.95 (35.33)    11:28.26 (35.31)
       12:03.62 (35.36)    12:39.22 (35.60)    13:14.59 (35.37)    13:49.62 (35.03)
       14:24.16 (34.54)    14:58.82 (34.66)    15:34.18 (35.36)    16:08.96 (34.78)
       16:43.82 (34.86)    17:18.89 (35.07)    17:53.59 (34.70)    18:27.88 (34.29)
       19:01.23 (33.35)
 46 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR 18:38.70   19:02.33 BNUS   
                  30.52     1:04.25 (33.73)     1:38.92 (34.67)     2:13.74 (34.82)
        2:48.61 (34.87)     3:23.53 (34.92)     3:58.12 (34.59)     4:31.31 (33.19)
        5:06.76 (35.45)     5:41.68 (34.92)     6:16.77 (35.09)     6:52.32 (35.55)
        7:27.22 (34.90)     8:01.63 (34.41)     8:35.68 (34.05)     9:11.00 (35.32)
        9:44.95 (33.95)    10:20.73 (35.78)    10:55.56 (34.83)    11:30.13 (34.57)
       12:05.09 (34.96)    12:39.52 (34.43)    13:15.00 (35.48)    13:49.60 (34.60)
       14:25.77 (36.17)    15:01.34 (35.57)    15:36.46 (35.12)    16:11.65 (35.19)
       16:46.17 (34.52)    17:21.69 (35.52)    17:56.20 (34.51)    18:30.22 (34.02)
       19:02.33 (32.11)
 47 O'Brien, Kaitlin    16 WAC-MR              18:35.82   19:07.69        
                  31.05     1:04.70 (33.65)     1:38.59 (33.89)     2:12.78 (34.19)
        2:46.83 (34.05)     3:21.44 (34.61)     3:56.09 (34.65)     4:30.61 (34.52)
        5:05.05 (34.44)     5:39.80 (34.75)     6:14.60 (34.80)     6:49.49 (34.89)
        7:24.56 (35.07)     7:59.78 (35.22)     8:34.75 (34.97)     9:09.77 (35.02)
        9:44.97 (35.20)    10:20.10 (35.13)    10:55.13 (35.03)    11:30.47 (35.34)
       12:06.01 (35.54)    12:41.83 (35.82)    13:17.08 (35.25)    13:52.73 (35.65)
       14:27.82 (35.09)    15:03.03 (35.21)    15:38.52 (35.49)    16:13.96 (35.44)
       16:48.91 (34.95)    17:24.55 (35.64)    17:59.08 (34.53)    18:33.72 (34.64)
       19:07.69 (33.97)
 48 Ginsberg, Ariel E   16 EAST-MR             18:28.07   19:08.29        
                  30.79     1:03.95 (33.16)     1:37.88 (33.93)     2:12.16 (34.28)
        2:46.61 (34.45)     3:21.26 (34.65)     3:56.07 (34.81)     4:30.74 (34.67)
        5:05.60 (34.86)     5:40.51 (34.91)     6:15.66 (35.15)     6:50.86 (35.20)
        7:25.81 (34.95)     8:00.86 (35.05)     8:36.03 (35.17)     9:11.35 (35.32)
        9:46.17 (34.82)    10:21.34 (35.17)    10:56.27 (34.93)    11:31.39 (35.12)
       12:06.49 (35.10)    12:41.92 (35.43)    13:17.19 (35.27)    13:52.50 (35.31)
       14:27.69 (35.19)    15:03.00 (35.31)    15:38.38 (35.38)    16:13.72 (35.34)
       16:48.98 (35.26)    17:24.21 (35.23)    17:59.74 (35.53)    18:34.62 (34.88)
       19:08.29 (33.67)
 49 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR        18:19.64   19:30.00        
                  29.90     1:02.63 (32.73)     1:36.24 (33.61)     2:09.81 (33.57)
        2:43.08 (33.27)     3:16.70 (33.62)     3:50.29 (33.59)     4:23.79 (33.50)
        4:57.44 (33.65)     5:30.76 (33.32)     6:04.09 (33.33)     6:37.33 (33.24)
        7:10.77 (33.44)     7:44.31 (33.54)     8:17.99 (33.68)     8:51.28 (33.29)
        9:25.55 (34.27)     9:59.42 (33.87)    10:32.81 (33.39)    11:06.36 (33.55)
       11:40.42 (34.06)    12:14.06 (33.64)    12:48.24 (34.18)    13:22.51 (34.27)
       13:56.43 (33.92)    14:30.47 (34.04)    15:04.19 (33.72)    15:37.63 (33.44)
       16:11.28 (33.65)    16:45.14 (33.86)    17:18.26 (33.12)    17:52.51 (34.25)
     19:30.00 (1:37.49)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 55.30   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                       
                56.89  JRN
                59.09  JRB
                59.09  NCSA
              1:00.29  SECT
              1:03.99  METS
              1:04.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shiota, Lili M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.99      56.17 JRN     32  
                  27.23       56.17 (28.94)                                        
  2 Evans, Laura A      16 Badger-MR              57.55      57.28 JRB     29  
                  28.29       57.28 (28.99)                                        
  3 Tracey, Kim L       17 Badger-MR              58.64      57.99 JRB     28  
                  28.21       57.99 (29.78)                                        
  4 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR              59.15      58.28 JRB     27  
                  28.56       58.28 (29.72)                                        
  5 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            58.65      58.71 JRB     25  
                  28.39       58.71 (30.32)                                        
  6 Hughes, Katie C     16 Badger-MR              58.05      59.51 SECT    23  
                  29.31       59.51 (30.20)                                        
  7 Polhill, Ali C      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.26      59.53 SECT    22  
                  28.72       59.53 (30.81)                                        
  8 Ryan, Brienne M     16 VAC-MR                 58.53      59.97 SECT    21  
                  28.89       59.97 (31.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 O'Connor, Bridget   21 Badger-MR            1:00.67      58.33 JRB     20  
                  28.70       58.33 (29.63)                                        
 10 Sims, Dani          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.48      59.74 SECT    19  
                  29.34       59.74 (30.40)                                        
 11 Gary, Kristin J     40 NYAC-MR              1:00.42    1:00.42 METS    17  
                  29.59     1:00.42 (30.83)                                        
 12 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR          1:00.81    1:00.49 METS    15  
                  28.78     1:00.49 (31.71)                                        
 13 Owens, Amanda C     15 Badger-MR            1:00.21    1:00.71 METS    14  
                  29.58     1:00.71 (31.13)                                        
 14 Conard, Kate E      16 TVSC-MR              1:01.02    1:01.39 METS    13  
                  30.29     1:01.39 (31.10)                                        
 15 Ferrante, Francesc  18 OWA-MR               1:00.75    1:01.59 METS    12  
                  29.93     1:01.59 (31.66)                                        
 16 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99    1:02.05 METS    11  
                  30.02     1:02.05 (32.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sims, Micah         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.44    1:00.88 METS     9  
                  29.49     1:00.88 (31.39)                                        
 18 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.37    1:01.04 METS     7  
                  29.83     1:01.04 (31.21)                                        
 19 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR          1:01.50    1:01.34 METS     6  
                  30.02     1:01.34 (31.32)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Rosemari  15 BASC-MR              1:01.62    1:01.57 METS     5  
                  29.97     1:01.57 (31.60)                                        
 21 Richardson, Kimber  26 NYAC-MR              1:01.55    1:01.80 METS     4  
                  30.24     1:01.80 (31.56)                                        
 22 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR       1:01.83    1:01.90 METS     3  
                  29.55     1:01.90 (32.35)                                        
 23 Cooper, Sammie C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.97    1:02.07 METS     2  
                  30.25     1:02.07 (31.82)                                        
 24 Lyver, Kellie M     16 Badger-MR            1:01.02    1:02.46 METS     1  
                  29.65     1:02.46 (32.81)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Morford, Lauren A   22 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.02                   
                  30.15     1:02.02 (31.87)                                        
 26 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR              1:02.13                   
                  30.50     1:02.13 (31.63)                                        
 27 Bunster, Kelly E    17 CSC-MR               1:02.23                   
                  30.33     1:02.23 (31.90)                                        
 28 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        1:02.33                   
                  30.26     1:02.33 (32.07)                                        
 29 Hannigan, Kelly G   23 NYAC-MR              1:02.44                   
                  31.00     1:02.44 (31.44)                                        
 29 Cho, Rachel S       13 LIAC-MR              1:02.44                   
                  30.08     1:02.44 (32.36)                                        
 31 Schuyler, Stephani  17 VAC-MR               1:02.49                   
                  29.93     1:02.49 (32.56)                                        
 32 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.52                   
                  30.58     1:02.52 (31.94)                                        
 33 Weston, Betsy F     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.57                   
                  30.78     1:02.57 (31.79)                                        
 34 Ouzounian, Lauren   15 TVSC-MR              1:02.60                   
                  30.46     1:02.60 (32.14)                                        
 35 Sweeney, Breanne    17 WAC-MR               1:02.67                   
                  30.50     1:02.67 (32.17)                                        
 36 LI, Qing            18 TVSC-MR              1:02.72                   
                  30.71     1:02.72 (32.01)                                        
 36 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.72                   
                  30.72     1:02.72 (32.00)                                        
 38 Hain, Karina A      14 UNLGA-MR             1:02.75                   
                  30.94     1:02.75 (31.81)                                        
 38 Gavin, Kara C       14 WAC-MR               1:02.75                   
                  30.31     1:02.75 (32.44)                                        
 40 Hocson, Hillary M   16 NBS-MR               1:02.79                   
                  30.43     1:02.79 (32.36)                                        
 41 Dyson, Catherine G  24 NYAC-MR              1:02.80                   
                  30.17     1:02.80 (32.63)                                        
 42 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               1:02.85                   
                  30.64     1:02.85 (32.21)                                        
 43 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.86                   
                  30.43     1:02.86 (32.43)                                        
 44 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               1:02.99                   
                  30.52     1:02.99 (32.47)                                        
 45 Purdy, Kristen L    15 TVSC-MR              1:03.03                   
                  31.08     1:03.03 (31.95)                                        
 46 Leong, Deirdre      17 FLY-MR               1:03.05                   
                  30.39     1:03.05 (32.66)                                        
 47 Baczek, Olivia M    16 MSC-MR               1:03.17                   
                  30.89     1:03.17 (32.28)                                        
 48 Muller, Kristin N   14 TVSC-MR              1:03.24                   
                  31.01     1:03.24 (32.23)                                        
 49 Giner, Racquel C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.54                   
                  31.17     1:03.54 (32.37)                                        
 49 Shepherd, Christin  18 VAC-MR               1:03.54                   
                  31.28     1:03.54 (32.26)                                        
 51 Gaffey, Melanie A   16 CSC-MR               1:03.63                   
                  30.76     1:03.63 (32.87)                                        
 52 Skeivys, Maria E    15 UNLGA-MR             1:03.72                   
                  30.91     1:03.72 (32.81)                                        
 52 Petty, Lanae        18 VAC-MR               1:03.72                   
                  30.88     1:03.72 (32.84)                                        
 54 Glenday, Heather M  15 IA-MR                1:03.74                   
                  30.75     1:03.74 (32.99)                                        
 55 Berkman, Maddy R    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.86                   
                  31.04     1:03.86 (32.82)                                        
 56 Hanss, Katie E      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.91                   
                  30.53     1:03.91 (33.38)                                        
 57 Brennan, Alyssa M   14 TVSC-MR              1:03.95                   
                  30.77     1:03.95 (33.18)                                        
 58 Guelly, Kirsten H   16 FLY-MR               1:04.09                   
                  30.93     1:04.09 (33.16)                                        
 59 Anderer, Britney L  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.17                   
                  30.85     1:04.17 (33.32)                                        
 60 Geller, Carolyn F   17 CIY-MR               1:04.19                   
                  30.63     1:04.19 (33.56)                                        
 61 Ong, Kimberly       17 BASC-MR              1:04.21                   
                  31.10     1:04.21 (33.11)                                        
 62 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.25                   
                  31.47     1:04.25 (32.78)                                        
 63 DaSilva, Taylor A   14 TVSC-MR              1:04.30                   
                  32.00     1:04.30 (32.30)                                        
 64 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.60                   
                  31.12     1:04.60 (33.48)                                        
 65 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR               1:04.89                   
                  31.74     1:04.89 (33.15)                                        
 66 Miller, Laura C     24 NYAC-MR              1:04.94                   
                  30.91     1:04.94 (34.03)                                        
 67 Blom, Danielle      16 HAA-MR               1:05.07                   
                  31.59     1:05.07 (33.48)                                        
 68 Magliola, Kristen   16 TVSC-MR              1:05.62                   
                  32.39     1:05.62 (33.23)                                        
 69 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR          1:05.98                   
                  32.44     1:05.98 (33.54)                                        
 70 Toback, Gabby N     12 LIAC-MR              1:06.06                   
                  31.39     1:06.06 (34.67)                                        
 71 Purdy, Dana R       17 TVSC-MR              1:06.43                   
                  32.44     1:06.43 (33.99)                                        
 72 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.69                   
                  32.34     1:06.69 (34.35)                                        
 73 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.81                   
                  32.61     1:06.81 (34.20)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 56.77      2/1997 KRYSTAL FOGLER, BSC                          
                56.89  JRN
                59.09  JRB
                59.09  NCSA
              1:00.29  SECT
              1:03.99  METS
              1:04.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR              1:01.02    1:00.71 METS   
                  30.03     1:00.71 (30.68)                                        
  2 Lyver, Kellie M           16 Badger-MR            1:01.02    1:01.02 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.02 (31.59)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:02.39  JRN
                2:06.99  JRB
                2:06.99  NCSA
                2:10.39  SECT
                2:16.99  METS
                2:18.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evans, Laura A      16 Badger-MR            2:03.30    2:02.49 JRB     32  
                  28.95     1:00.39 (31.44)     1:31.63 (31.24)     2:02.49 (30.86)
  2 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR            2:05.11    2:02.81 JRB     29  
                  29.50     1:00.63 (31.13)     1:31.55 (30.92)     2:02.81 (31.26)
  3 Hughes, Katie C     16 Badger-MR            2:03.83    2:03.02 JRB     28  
                  30.19     1:01.32 (31.13)     1:32.46 (31.14)     2:03.02 (30.56)
  4 Derlath, Erica A    17 LIAC-MR              2:05.77    2:04.86 JRB     27  
                  29.78     1:00.84 (31.06)     1:32.69 (31.85)     2:04.86 (32.17)
  5 Holden, Kim B       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.51    2:05.08 JRB     25  
                  29.58     1:00.93 (31.35)     1:33.01 (32.08)     2:05.08 (32.07)
  6 Rueda, Daniela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.54    2:06.08 JRB     23  
                  29.99     1:01.88 (31.89)     1:34.44 (32.56)     2:06.08 (31.64)
  7 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.25    2:06.12 JRB     22  
                  29.70     1:01.45 (31.75)     1:34.04 (32.59)     2:06.12 (32.08)
  8 Shiota, Lili M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.94    2:07.66 SECT    21  
                  28.89     1:00.47 (31.58)     1:33.48 (33.01)     2:07.66 (34.18)
B - Final
  9 Giberson, Sara      15 BASC-MR              2:07.85    2:05.34 JRB     20  
                  30.12     1:02.13 (32.01)     1:34.12 (31.99)     2:05.34 (31.22)
 10 Tracey, Kim L       17 Badger-MR            2:08.12    2:05.72 JRB     19  
                  30.09     1:02.42 (32.33)     1:34.60 (32.18)     2:05.72 (31.12)
 11 Dryden, Nikki E     32 NYAC-MR              2:09.98    2:08.17 SECT    17  
                  31.69     1:04.00 (32.31)     1:35.89 (31.89)     2:08.17 (32.28)
 12 Sims, Dani          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.38    2:08.22 SECT    15  
                  30.09     1:02.29 (32.20)     1:35.18 (32.89)     2:08.22 (33.04)
 13 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR          2:10.31    2:10.32 SECT    14  
                  30.73     1:03.37 (32.64)     1:36.88 (33.51)     2:10.32 (33.44)
 14 Ryan, Brienne M     16 VAC-MR               2:11.56    2:10.67 METS    13  
                  30.11     1:02.96 (32.85)     1:37.17 (34.21)     2:10.67 (33.50)
 15 Owens, Amanda C     15 Badger-MR            2:11.25    2:11.63 METS    12  
                  30.45     1:03.51 (33.06)     1:37.29 (33.78)     2:11.63 (34.34)
 16 Teng, Rebecca Y     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.05    2:12.31 METS    11  
                  31.63     1:04.87 (33.24)     1:38.72 (33.85)     2:12.31 (33.59)
C - Final
 17 Zarriello, Megan T  15 LIAC-MR              2:11.62    2:09.63 SECT     9  
                  31.39     1:03.92 (32.53)     1:37.30 (33.38)     2:09.63 (32.33)
 18 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.56    2:09.76 SECT     7  
                  30.07     1:02.69 (32.62)     1:36.47 (33.78)     2:09.76 (33.29)
 19 Sims, Micah         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.85    2:10.13 SECT     6  
                  30.69     1:03.20 (32.51)     1:36.62 (33.42)     2:10.13 (33.51)
 20 Purdy, Kristen L    15 TVSC-MR              2:12.01    2:11.22 METS     5  
                  31.73     1:04.68 (32.95)     1:38.63 (33.95)     2:11.22 (32.59)
 21 Richardson, Kimber  26 NYAC-MR              2:12.21    2:11.41 METS     4  
                  31.76     1:04.46 (32.70)     1:38.12 (33.66)     2:11.41 (33.29)
 22 Conard, Kate E      16 TVSC-MR              2:12.75    2:12.17 METS     2.5
                  31.58     1:04.76 (33.18)     1:39.05 (34.29)     2:12.17 (33.12)
 22 Gary, Kristin J     40 NYAC-MR              2:11.88    2:12.17 METS     2.5
                  31.21     1:04.03 (32.82)     1:37.98 (33.95)     2:12.17 (34.19)
 24 Cooper, Sammie C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.21    2:12.55 METS     1  
                  31.44     1:04.79 (33.35)     1:38.86 (34.07)     2:12.55 (33.69)
Preliminaries
 15 Rogers, Stacey B    16 EAST-MR              2:11.38                   
                  31.37     1:04.17 (32.80)     1:37.68 (33.51)     2:11.38 (33.70)
 26 Muller, Kristin N   14 TVSC-MR              2:12.80                   
                  31.59     1:04.96 (33.37)     1:39.30 (34.34)     2:12.80 (33.50)
 27 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               2:12.91                   
                  31.27     1:04.75 (33.48)     1:38.83 (34.08)     2:12.91 (34.08)
 27 Ferrante, Francesc  18 OWA-MR               2:12.91                   
                  30.98     1:03.86 (32.88)     1:38.26 (34.40)     2:12.91 (34.65)
 29 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR       2:13.00                   
                  30.06     1:02.85 (32.79)     1:37.62 (34.77)     2:13.00 (35.38)
 30 Lindahl, Melissa M  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.13                   
                  31.27     1:04.77 (33.50)     1:38.98 (34.21)     2:13.13 (34.15)
 31 Hain, Karina A      14 UNLGA-MR             2:13.31                   
                  31.41     1:04.99 (33.58)     1:39.46 (34.47)     2:13.31 (33.85)
 32 Gavin, Kara C       14 WAC-MR               2:13.54                   
                  31.73     1:05.38 (33.65)     1:39.41 (34.03)     2:13.54 (34.13)
 33 Baczek, Olivia M    16 MSC-MR               2:13.57                   
                  31.82     1:05.52 (33.70)     1:39.82 (34.30)     2:13.57 (33.75)
 34 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR          2:13.79                   
                  30.63     1:04.56 (33.93)     1:39.80 (35.24)     2:13.79 (33.99)
 35 Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR               2:14.48                   
                  31.23     1:05.02 (33.79)     1:40.06 (35.04)     2:14.48 (34.42)
 36 Ha, Kathryn C       17 EAST-MR              2:14.58                   
                  31.26     1:04.17 (32.91)     1:39.06 (34.89)     2:14.58 (35.52)
 37 Smith, Ashley A     16 LIAC-MR              2:14.63                   
                  31.95     1:05.88 (33.93)     1:40.72 (34.84)     2:14.63 (33.91)
 38 Yao, Li Yan         14 TVSC-MR              2:14.73                   
                  31.88     1:05.45 (33.57)     1:40.36 (34.91)     2:14.73 (34.37)
 39 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.75                   
                  31.33     1:04.56 (33.23)     1:39.23 (34.67)     2:14.75 (35.52)
 40 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.89                   
                  32.58     1:07.07 (34.49)     1:41.71 (34.64)     2:14.89 (33.18)
 41 Shepherd, Christin  18 VAC-MR               2:15.12                   
                  31.73     1:05.58 (33.85)     1:40.48 (34.90)     2:15.12 (34.64)
 42 Hocson, Hillary M   16 NBS-MR               2:15.16                   
                  32.10     1:05.81 (33.71)     1:40.35 (34.54)     2:15.16 (34.81)
 43 LI, Qing            18 TVSC-MR              2:15.33                   
                  32.25     1:05.86 (33.61)     1:40.44 (34.58)     2:15.33 (34.89)
 44 Ouzounian, Lauren   15 TVSC-MR              2:15.35                   
                  31.73     1:05.68 (33.95)     1:40.38 (34.70)     2:15.35 (34.97)
 45 Guelly, Kirsten H   16 FLY-MR               2:15.48                   
                  31.95     1:06.00 (34.05)     1:40.95 (34.95)     2:15.48 (34.53)
 46 Lyver, Kellie M     16 Badger-MR            2:15.61                   
                  31.06     1:05.02 (33.96)     1:40.09 (35.07)     2:15.61 (35.52)
 47 Mannix, Gina A      16 Badger-MR            2:15.71                   
                  31.78     1:05.61 (33.83)     1:40.56 (34.95)     2:15.71 (35.15)
 48 Sweeney, Breanne    17 WAC-MR               2:15.72                   
                  31.87     1:05.65 (33.78)     1:40.55 (34.90)     2:15.72 (35.17)
 49 Magliola, Kristen   16 TVSC-MR              2:15.79                   
                  32.18     1:06.11 (33.93)     1:41.02 (34.91)     2:15.79 (34.77)
 50 Skeivys, Maria E    15 UNLGA-MR             2:15.93                   
                  31.50     1:05.89 (34.39)     1:40.81 (34.92)     2:15.93 (35.12)
 51 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               2:16.25                   
                  32.06     1:06.05 (33.99)     1:41.16 (35.11)     2:16.25 (35.09)
 52 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR              2:16.36                   
                  32.03     1:06.31 (34.28)     1:41.11 (34.80)     2:16.36 (35.25)
 53 Leong, Deirdre      17 FLY-MR               2:16.63                   
                  30.98     1:04.70 (33.72)     1:40.39 (35.69)     2:16.63 (36.24)
 54 Ong, Kimberly       17 BASC-MR              2:17.06                   
                  31.83                             1:41.95 ( )     2:17.06 (35.11)
 55 Cho, Rachel S       13 LIAC-MR              2:17.09                   
                  31.55     1:05.62 (34.07)     1:41.44 (35.82)     2:17.09 (35.65)
 56 Rogers, Allison B   24 NYAC-MR              2:17.14                   
                  31.63     1:06.38 (34.75)     1:41.92 (35.54)     2:17.14 (35.22)
 57 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.17                   
                  31.29     1:05.73 (34.44)     1:41.52 (35.79)     2:17.17 (35.65)
 58 Suzuka, Yuka        17 EAST-MR              2:17.31                   
                  31.87     1:06.42 (34.55)     1:41.75 (35.33)     2:17.31 (35.56)
 59 O'Connor, Rosemari  15 BASC-MR              2:17.50                   
                  33.17     1:07.72 (34.55)     1:43.30 (35.58)     2:17.50 (34.20)
 60 Browne, Sophie L    14 EAST-MR              2:17.79                   
                  32.49     1:07.02 (34.53)     1:42.43 (35.41)     2:17.79 (35.36)
 61 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR               2:18.02                   
                  31.77     1:06.23 (34.46)     1:42.32 (36.09)     2:18.02 (35.70)
 62 D'Arcy, Maggie L    15 EAST-MR              2:18.16                   
                  31.97     1:06.90 (34.93)     1:42.26 (35.36)     2:18.16 (35.90)
 63 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR          2:18.18                   
                  32.29     1:06.43 (34.14)     1:42.37 (35.94)     2:18.18 (35.81)
 64 Hunter, Claire M    15 EAST-MR              2:18.21                   
                  32.14     1:06.15 (34.01)     1:41.73 (35.58)     2:18.21 (36.48)
 65 Poleway, Monica J   13 EAST-MR              2:18.29                   
                  32.05     1:06.35 (34.30)     1:42.04 (35.69)     2:18.29 (36.25)
 66 Costa, Christina M  16 EAST-MR              2:18.69                   
                  31.73     1:05.97 (34.24)     1:42.26 (36.29)     2:18.69 (36.43)
 67 Groccia, Adrienne   14 Middies-MR           2:18.88                   
                  32.05     1:06.83 (34.78)     1:42.94 (36.11)     2:18.88 (35.94)
 68 Coombs, Laurissa R  15 TVSC-MR              2:19.23                   
                  32.62     1:06.76 (34.14)     1:42.85 (36.09)     2:19.23 (36.38)
 69 Marynowski, Ryan M  16 EAST-MR              2:19.60                   
                  31.77     1:06.21 (34.44)     1:42.47 (36.26)     2:19.60 (37.13)
 70 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.26                   
                  32.60     1:07.68 (35.08)     1:44.07 (36.39)     2:20.26 (36.19)
 71 Giner, Racquel C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.49                   
                  32.59     1:08.05 (35.46)     1:45.00 (36.95)     2:20.49 (35.49)
 72 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.77                   
                  32.39     1:07.73 (35.34)     1:44.56 (36.83)     2:20.77 (36.21)
 73 Schuermann, Kerry   14 LBA-MR               2:21.20                   
                  32.75     1:07.82 (35.07)     1:44.18 (36.36)     2:21.20 (37.02)
 74 Weston, Betsy F     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.71                   
                  33.34     1:09.07 (35.73)     1:46.09 (37.02)     2:21.71 (35.62)
 75 Kuzniewski, Kayla   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.15                   
                  33.17     1:09.75 (36.58)     1:47.90 (38.15)     2:26.15 (38.25)
 -- Larson, Kim P       16 IA-MR                    DQ                    
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:03.02      2/1998 ANNIE MANTEY, MSC                          
                1:04.39  JRN
                1:06.89  JRB
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.59  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Olsen, Emily K            15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:11.87 METS   
                  34.31     1:11.87 (37.56)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:03.02      2/1998 ANNIE MANTEY, MSC                          
                1:04.39  JRN
                1:06.89  JRB
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.59  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:07.85 SECT   
                  31.83     1:07.85 (36.02)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:03.02      2/1998 ANNIE MANTEY, MSC                          
                1:04.39  JRN
                1:06.89  JRB
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.59  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:03.32    1:04.17 JRN     32  
                  30.07     1:04.17 (34.10)                                        
  2 Gruendel, Kerry R   17 Badger-MR            1:05.22    1:05.04 JRB     29  
                  30.20     1:05.04 (34.84)                                        
  3 Walker, Alison E    23 NYAC-MR              1:07.60    1:06.99 SECT    28  
                  31.23     1:06.99 (35.76)                                        
  4 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR            1:07.46    1:07.08 SECT    27  
                  32.00     1:07.08 (35.08)                                        
  5 DiDonato, Emily     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.43    1:07.26 SECT    25  
                  32.15     1:07.26 (35.11)                                        
  6 Gorki, Alexandra G  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.06    1:07.36 SECT    23  
                  31.72     1:07.36 (35.64)                                        
  7 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.40    1:07.85 SECT    22  
                  31.82     1:07.85 (36.03)                                        
  8 Polhill, Ali C      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.08    1:07.91 SECT    21  
                  31.68     1:07.91 (36.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Giner, Racquel C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.31    1:07.43 SECT    20  
                  31.66     1:07.43 (35.77)                                        
 10 Anderer, Britney L  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.47    1:07.61 SECT    19  
                  31.68     1:07.61 (35.93)                                        
 11 O'Halloran, Coray   16 Badger-MR            1:08.52    1:08.07 SECT    17  
                  32.33     1:08.07 (35.74)                                        
 12 Brennan, Alyssa M   14 TVSC-MR              1:09.33    1:08.56 METS    15  
                  31.46     1:08.56 (37.10)                                        
 13 Larkin, Kate C      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.25    1:08.67 METS    14  
                  32.07     1:08.67 (36.60)                                        
 14 Martinez, Bianca M  18 NYCC-MR              1:08.13    1:08.88 METS    13  
                  32.21     1:08.88 (36.67)                                        
 15 Berkman, Maddy R    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.54    1:09.23 METS    12  
                  32.48     1:09.23 (36.75)                                        
 16 Casado, Laurie      17 CIY-MR               1:09.20    1:09.98 METS    11  
                  32.38     1:09.98 (37.60)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kiernan, Erin M     18 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:08.22 SECT     9  
                  31.90     1:08.22 (36.32)                                        
 18 Teng, Rebecca Y     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.66    1:08.95 METS     7  
                  32.88     1:08.95 (36.07)                                        
 19 Dowd, Caitlin E     18 TVSC-MR              1:10.08    1:09.23 METS     6  
                  32.61     1:09.23 (36.62)                                        
 20 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR               1:09.38    1:09.39 METS     5  
                  33.02     1:09.39 (36.37)                                        
 21 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:09.56 METS     4  
                  32.63     1:09.56 (36.93)                                        
 22 Borutecene, Gabby   16 LIAC-MR              1:09.86    1:09.66 METS     3  
                  33.52     1:09.66 (36.14)                                        
 23 Hocson, Hillary M   16 NBS-MR               1:10.01    1:11.82 METS     2  
                  33.67     1:11.82 (38.15)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR               1:08.21                   
                  32.44     1:08.21 (35.77)                                        
 12 Collyer, Courtney   17 BASC-MR              1:08.28                   
                  32.58     1:08.28 (35.70)                                        
 22 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              1:09.72                   
                  33.10     1:09.72 (36.62)                                        
C - Final
 27 Nista, Monica L     28 NYAC-MR              1:10.12                   
                  33.14     1:10.12 (36.98)                                        
Preliminaries
 28 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.46                   
                  32.90     1:10.46 (37.56)                                        
 29 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.50                   
                  33.15     1:10.50 (37.35)                                        
 30 Reynoso, Jessica M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.54                   
                  32.61     1:10.54 (37.93)                                        
 31 Magliola, Kristen   16 TVSC-MR              1:10.72                   
                  33.17     1:10.72 (37.55)                                        
 32 Indyk, Allison      14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.76                   
                  33.74     1:10.76 (37.02)                                        
 33 Stanmyer, Hilary P  17 VAC-MR               1:10.90                   
                  33.20     1:10.90 (37.70)                                        
 34 Sprow, Alana M      18 UNTVS-MR             1:11.05                   
                  33.18     1:11.05 (37.87)                                        
 35 Cooley, Kristi-Ann  15 Pace-MR              1:11.13                   
                  33.54     1:11.13 (37.59)                                        
 36 Deignan, Chelsea    17 BASC-MR              1:11.14                   
                  33.84     1:11.14 (37.30)                                        
 37 Rosenkranz, Renee   17 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.19                   
                  33.18     1:11.19 (38.01)                                        
 38 Purdy, Dana R       17 TVSC-MR              1:11.26                   
                  33.62     1:11.26 (37.64)                                        
 39 Murphy, Jean M      18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.28                   
                  33.27     1:11.28 (38.01)                                        
 40 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.50                   
                  33.70     1:11.50 (37.80)                                        
 41 McCarthy, Kellyn M  15 CIY-MR               1:11.52                   
                  33.84     1:11.52 (37.68)                                        
 42 Gaffey, Mikaila M   13 CSC-MR               1:11.61                   
                  33.08     1:11.61 (38.53)                                        
 42 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.61                   
                  33.41     1:11.61 (38.20)                                        
 44 Mumper, Laura C     24 NYAC-MR              1:11.64                   
                  33.67     1:11.64 (37.97)                                        
 45 Mullaney, Megan G   15 TVSC-MR              1:11.66                   
                  34.28     1:11.66 (37.38)                                        
 46 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR               1:11.75                   
                  33.45     1:11.75 (38.30)                                        
 47 Biagioli, Alana     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.84                   
                  33.83     1:11.84 (38.01)                                        
 48 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR               1:11.88                   
                  34.35     1:11.88 (37.53)                                        
 49 Arana, Priscilla    17 FLY-MR               1:11.94                   
                  33.22     1:11.94 (38.72)                                        
 50 Parmiter, Lindsey   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.08                   
                  33.75     1:12.08 (38.33)                                        
 51 De los Santos, Dia  15 FLY-MR               1:12.33                   
                  33.28     1:12.33 (39.05)                                        
 52 Griffis Kelly, Meg  28 NYAC-MR              1:12.36                   
                  34.31     1:12.36 (38.05)                                        
 53 Fischer, Betsy C    17 COND-MR              1:12.42                   
                  34.01     1:12.42 (38.41)                                        
 54 Tan, Emily A        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.50                   
                  34.24     1:12.50 (38.26)                                        
 55 Betancourt, Lauren  16 FLY-MR               1:12.59                   
                  34.27     1:12.59 (38.32)                                        
 56 Skeivys, Maria E    15 UNLGA-MR             1:12.72                   
                  34.38     1:12.72 (38.34)                                        
 57 Russo, Jeanette M   16 Middies-MR           1:12.81                   
                  34.20     1:12.81 (38.61)                                        
 58 Krestyaninova, Olg  15 TRS-MR               1:13.07                   
                  34.55     1:13.07 (38.52)                                        
 59 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.16                   
                  33.82     1:13.16 (39.34)                                        
 60 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.30                   
                  34.49     1:13.30 (38.81)                                        
 61 Tremain, Kate       15 Badger-MR            1:13.40                   
                  33.96     1:13.40 (39.44)                                        
 62 Indyk, Jessica      17 Big Blue-MR          1:13.44                   
                  34.87     1:13.44 (38.57)                                        
 63 Smith, Jackie       17 LBA-MR               1:13.46                   
                  34.57     1:13.46 (38.89)                                        
 64 Hanss, Katie E      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.72                   
                  34.02     1:13.72 (39.70)                                        
 65 Rockwell, Whitney   23 NYAC-MR              1:13.73                   
                  34.16     1:13.73 (39.57)                                        
 65 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       1:13.73                   
                  34.51     1:13.73 (39.22)                                        
 67 Hain, Karina A      14 UNLGA-MR             1:13.74                   
                  35.13     1:13.74 (38.61)                                        
 68 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.78                   
                  34.99     1:13.78 (38.79)                                        
 69 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR              1:13.82                   
                  35.49     1:13.82 (38.33)                                        
 69 Gavin, Tricia A     17 WAC-MR               1:13.82                   
                  34.92     1:13.82 (38.90)                                        
 71 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.92                   
                  34.66     1:13.92 (39.26)                                        
 72 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.15                   
                  35.00     1:14.15 (39.15)                                        
 73 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR              1:14.18                   
                  34.57     1:14.18 (39.61)                                        
 74 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34                   
                  35.10     1:14.34 (39.24)                                        
 75 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR               1:14.96                   
                  35.64     1:14.96 (39.32)                                        
 76 Citron, Ashley E    17 TVSC-MR              1:15.02                   
                  35.36     1:15.02 (39.66)                                        
 77 Bassmann, Amanda C  17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.97                   
                  35.55     1:16.97 (41.42)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:13.47   2/19/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                2:18.79  JRN
                2:24.29  JRB
                2:24.29  NCSA
                2:28.39  SECT
                2:36.99  METS
                2:38.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:15.32    2:15.42 JRN     32  
  2 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR            2:25.03    2:23.18 JRB     29  
                  32.86     1:08.70 (35.84)     1:45.69 (36.99)     2:23.18 (37.49)
  3 Gruendel, Kerry R   17 Badger-MR            2:23.46    2:23.27 JRB     28  
                  31.27     1:07.67 (36.40)     1:44.89 (37.22)     2:23.27 (38.38)
  4 DiDonato, Emily     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.63    2:23.72 JRB     27  
                  32.72     1:09.20 (36.48)     1:46.55 (37.35)     2:23.72 (37.17)
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.18    2:26.57 SECT    25  
                  32.57     1:09.42 (36.85)     1:47.36 (37.94)     2:26.57 (39.21)
  6 O'Halloran, Coray   16 Badger-MR            2:26.73    2:26.62 SECT    23  
                  33.27     1:09.89 (36.62)     1:48.19 (38.30)     2:26.62 (38.43)
  7 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.79    2:26.97 SECT    22  
                  32.81     1:10.08 (37.27)     1:48.14 (38.06)     2:26.97 (38.83)
  8 Martinez, Bianca M  18 NYCC-MR              2:27.73    2:27.54 SECT    21  
                  32.79     1:10.30 (37.51)     1:48.87 (38.57)     2:27.54 (38.67)
B - Final
  9 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              2:28.10    2:27.92 SECT    20  
 10 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 Twisters-MR          2:29.53    2:28.30 SECT    19  
 11 Giner, Racquel C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.75    2:29.21 METS    17  
 12 Borutecene, Gabby   16 LIAC-MR              2:28.67    2:29.29 METS    15  
 13 Nista, Monica L     28 NYAC-MR              2:30.76    2:31.40 METS    14  
 14 Teng, Rebecca Y     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.18    2:31.60 METS    13  
 15 Murphy, Jean M      18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.33    2:32.29 METS    12  
 16 Polhill, Ali C      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.14    2:38.81 BNUS    11  
C - Final
 17 Anderer, Britney L  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.09    2:28.14 SECT     9  
                  33.12     1:10.86 (37.74)     1:49.65 (38.79)     2:28.14 (38.49)
 18 Hannigan, Kelly G   23 NYAC-MR              2:33.18    2:30.22 METS     7  
                  33.96     1:11.92 (37.96)     1:50.94 (39.02)     2:30.22 (39.28)
 19 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR               2:31.22    2:30.82 METS     6  
                  34.21                             1:52.15 ( )     2:30.82 (38.67)
 20 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR               2:32.17    2:30.84 METS     5  
                  33.49     1:11.61 (38.12)     1:50.66 (39.05)     2:30.84 (40.18)
 21 Mullaney, Megan G   15 TVSC-MR              2:31.59    2:31.79 METS     4  
                  34.41     1:12.90 (38.49)     1:52.47 (39.57)     2:31.79 (39.32)
 22 Hocson, Hillary M   16 NBS-MR               2:32.47    2:31.89 METS     3  
                  33.62     1:12.45 (38.83)     1:52.06 (39.61)     2:31.89 (39.83)
 23 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.64    2:34.29 METS     2  
                  34.11     1:12.98 (38.87)     1:53.31 (40.33)     2:34.29 (40.98)
 24 Owens, Amy L        15 VAC-MR               2:33.08    2:39.07          1  
                  34.77     1:14.77 (40.00)     1:57.28 (42.51)     2:39.07 (41.79)
Preliminaries
 10 Collyer, Courtney   17 BASC-MR              2:28.66                   
                  33.48     1:10.41 (36.93)     1:49.12 (38.71)     2:28.66 (39.54)
 21 Flower, Lauren E    15 EAST-MR              2:31.85                   
                  34.71     1:13.96 (39.25)     1:53.30 (39.34)     2:31.85 (38.55)
 27 Deignan, Chelsea    17 BASC-MR              2:33.19                   
                  34.19     1:12.71 (38.52)     1:52.65 (39.94)     2:33.19 (40.54)
 28 Tremain, Kate       15 Badger-MR            2:33.24                   
                  34.50     1:13.72 (39.22)     1:53.65 (39.93)     2:33.24 (39.59)
 29 Magliola, Kristen   16 TVSC-MR              2:33.29                   
                  35.67     1:14.73 (39.06)     1:53.75 (39.02)     2:33.29 (39.54)
 29 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.29                   
                  33.85     1:12.19 (38.34)     1:52.30 (40.11)     2:33.29 (40.99)
 31 Dowd, Caitlin E     18 TVSC-MR              2:33.32                   
                  34.32     1:12.01 (37.69)     1:51.95 (39.94)     2:33.32 (41.37)
 32 Sprow, Alana M      18 UNTVS-MR             2:33.36                   
                  34.15     1:12.68 (38.53)     1:52.40 (39.72)     2:33.36 (40.96)
 33 Berkman, Maddy R    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.76                   
                  34.11     1:12.36 (38.25)     1:53.04 (40.68)     2:33.76 (40.72)
 34 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.12                   
                  34.15     1:13.07 (38.92)     1:53.39 (40.32)     2:34.12 (40.73)
 35 Walker, Alison E    23 NYAC-MR              2:34.22                   
                  35.19     1:14.27 (39.08)     1:54.10 (39.83)     2:34.22 (40.12)
 36 Betancourt, Lauren  16 FLY-MR               2:34.23                   
                  34.82     1:13.14 (38.32)     1:52.72 (39.58)     2:34.23 (41.51)
 37 Brennan, Alyssa M   14 TVSC-MR              2:34.40                   
                  32.92     1:10.93 (38.01)     1:51.65 (40.72)     2:34.40 (42.75)
 38 Olivieri, Maya L    14 EAST-MR              2:34.69                   
                  34.18     1:12.57 (38.39)     1:53.28 (40.71)     2:34.69 (41.41)
 39 Ferrante, Francesc  18 OWA-MR               2:34.70                   
                  35.20     1:14.64 (39.44)     1:54.47 (39.83)     2:34.70 (40.23)
 40 Griffis Kelly, Meg  28 NYAC-MR              2:34.73                   
                  35.20     1:14.48 (39.28)     1:54.24 (39.76)     2:34.73 (40.49)
 41 Gaffey, Mikaila M   13 CSC-MR               2:35.09                   
                  33.71     1:13.58 (39.87)     1:54.22 (40.64)     2:35.09 (40.87)
 42 Stanmyer, Hilary P  17 VAC-MR               2:35.25                   
                  34.13     1:13.05 (38.92)     1:53.54 (40.49)     2:35.25 (41.71)
 43 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.26                   
                  34.77     1:13.41 (38.64)     1:53.74 (40.33)     2:35.26 (41.52)
 44 Indyk, Allison      14 Big Blue-MR          2:35.32                   
                  34.51     1:13.26 (38.75)     1:53.75 (40.49)     2:35.32 (41.57)
 45 Arana, Priscilla    17 FLY-MR               2:35.41                   
                  34.26     1:12.88 (38.62)     1:53.74 (40.86)     2:35.41 (41.67)
 46 Casado, Laurie      17 CIY-MR               2:35.54                   
                  32.14     1:08.94 (36.80)     1:51.19 (42.25)     2:35.54 (44.35)
 47 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.56                   
                  34.45     1:13.71 (39.26)     1:54.26 (40.55)     2:35.56 (41.30)
 48 Mumper, Laura C     24 NYAC-MR              2:35.71                   
                  34.48     1:12.92 (38.44)     1:53.94 (41.02)     2:35.71 (41.77)
 49 Anderer, Stephanie  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.10                   
                  35.21     1:14.43 (39.22)     1:55.18 (40.75)     2:36.10 (40.92)
 50 Purdy, Dana R       17 TVSC-MR              2:36.44                   
                  34.67     1:14.05 (39.38)     1:55.08 (41.03)     2:36.44 (41.36)
 51 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.45                   
                  35.27     1:14.62 (39.35)     1:55.37 (40.75)     2:36.45 (41.08)
 52 Parmiter, Lindsey   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.55                   
                  34.89     1:14.24 (39.35)     1:54.69 (40.45)     2:36.55 (41.86)
 53 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.57                   
                  34.54     1:14.01 (39.47)     1:54.80 (40.79)     2:36.57 (41.77)
 54 Granan, Samantha L  15 MSC-MR               2:36.65                   
                  34.65     1:13.75 (39.10)     1:54.89 (41.14)     2:36.65 (41.76)
 55 Gavin, Tricia A     17 WAC-MR               2:36.77                   
                  35.71     1:15.24 (39.53)     1:56.05 (40.81)     2:36.77 (40.72)
 56 Reynoso, Jessica M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.09                   
                  36.06     1:15.64 (39.58)     1:56.16 (40.52)     2:37.09 (40.93)
 57 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR              2:37.11                   
                  35.86     1:15.84 (39.98)     1:56.36 (40.52)     2:37.11 (40.75)
 58 Warren, Michelle N  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.33                   
                  36.48     1:16.50 (40.02)     1:56.86 (40.36)     2:37.33 (40.47)
 59 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR               2:37.49                   
                  35.10     1:14.83 (39.73)     1:56.01 (41.18)     2:37.49 (41.48)
 60 Tan, Emily A        14 LIAC-MR              2:37.52                   
                  35.58     1:16.39 (40.81)     1:56.89 (40.50)     2:37.52 (40.63)
 61 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR               2:37.66                   
                  36.56     1:16.02 (39.46)     1:56.59 (40.57)     2:37.66 (41.07)
 62 Fulenwider, Alliso  15 EAST-MR              2:38.01                   
                  35.61     1:15.45 (39.84)     1:56.31 (40.86)     2:38.01 (41.70)
 63 Waring, Megan P     14 OWA-MR               2:38.16                   
                  35.86     1:16.14 (40.28)     1:57.33 (41.19)     2:38.16 (40.83)
 64 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.28                   
                  35.23     1:15.51 (40.28)     1:56.84 (41.33)     2:38.28 (41.44)
 65 Santaniello, Sam    16 OWA-MR               2:38.76                   
                  36.65     1:15.52 (38.87)     1:56.37 (40.85)     2:38.76 (42.39)
 66 Boyko, Emily F      13 MSC-MR               2:38.87                   
                  36.08     1:16.26 (40.18)     1:58.19 (41.93)     2:38.87 (40.68)
 67 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       2:38.99                   
                  34.45     1:14.95 (40.50)     1:56.59 (41.64)     2:38.99 (42.40)
 68 Doughty, Brigitte   15 HAA-MR               2:39.12                   
                  36.32     1:16.32 (40.00)     1:57.35 (41.03)     2:39.12 (41.77)
 69 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.14                   
                  35.16     1:15.08 (39.92)     1:56.89 (41.81)     2:39.14 (42.25)
 70 McCarthy, Kellyn M  15 CIY-MR               2:39.58                   
                  35.63     1:15.86 (40.23)     1:57.15 (41.29)     2:39.58 (42.43)
 71 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR               2:39.75                   
                  36.03     1:17.03 (41.00)     1:59.14 (42.11)     2:39.75 (40.61)
 72 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.01                   
                  35.58     1:15.68 (40.10)     1:57.50 (41.82)     2:40.01 (42.51)
 73 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.37                   
                  35.96     1:17.03 (41.07)     1:53.84 (36.81)     2:40.37 (46.53)
 74 De los Santos, Dia  15 FLY-MR               2:40.68                   
                  34.77     1:14.67 (39.90)     1:57.11 (42.44)     2:40.68 (43.57)
 75 Russo, Jeanette M   16 Middies-MR           2:40.71                   
                  35.17     1:15.70 (40.53)     1:57.93 (42.23)     2:40.71 (42.78)
 76 Pangilinan, Erica   17 EAST-MR              2:41.11                   
                  34.78     1:14.55 (39.77)     1:57.06 (42.51)     2:41.11 (44.05)
 77 Fulenwider, Meliss  13 EAST-MR              2:41.87                   
                  35.62     1:16.32 (40.70)     1:59.51 (43.19)     2:41.87 (42.36)
 78 Muller, Kristin N   14 TVSC-MR              2:43.54                   
                  37.11     1:18.56 (41.45)     2:01.02 (42.46)     2:43.54 (42.52)
 -- Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR                   DQ                    
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 53.91   2/25/2000 RICHELLE D. FOX, BSC                         
                55.99  JRN
                58.49  JRB
                58.49  NCSA
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.49  METS
              1:03.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      59.09 SECT   
                  28.09       59.09 (31.00)                                        
  2 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      59.50 METS   
                  27.64       59.50 (31.86)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 53.91   2/25/2000 RICHELLE D. FOX, BSC                         
                55.99  JRN
                58.49  JRB
                58.49  NCSA
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.49  METS
              1:03.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Connor, Bridget   21 Badger-MR              58.73      54.90 JRN     32  
                  25.74       54.90 (29.16)                                        
  2 Tracey, Kim L       17 Badger-MR              57.86      56.35 JRB     29  
                  26.55       56.35 (29.80)                                        
  3 Polhill, Ali C      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.35      57.55 JRB     28  
                  27.04       57.55 (30.51)                                        
  4 Collyer, Courtney   17 BASC-MR                58.72      57.81 JRB     27  
                  27.36       57.81 (30.45)                                        
  5 Gruendel, Kerry R   17 Badger-MR              57.51      57.88 JRB     25  
                  27.03       57.88 (30.85)                                        
  6 Bunster, Kelly E    17 CSC-MR                 58.30      57.93 JRB     23  
                  27.01       57.93 (30.92)                                        
  7 Ryan, Brienne M     16 VAC-MR                 57.91      58.19 JRB     22  
                  26.67       58.19 (31.52)                                        
  8 Sims, Dani          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.86      58.41 JRB     21  
                  27.23       58.41 (31.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR              58.98      57.14 JRB     20  
                  26.85       57.14 (30.29)                                        
 10 Berkman, Maddy R    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.99      58.71 SECT    19  
                  27.71       58.71 (31.00)                                        
 11 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR            59.30      59.50 METS    17  
                  28.04       59.50 (31.46)                                        
 12 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.49      59.53 METS    15  
                  28.32       59.53 (31.21)                                        
 13 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.52      59.78 METS    14  
                  27.93       59.78 (31.85)                                        
 14 Kessler, Rachel R   13 Badger-MR              59.81    1:00.04 METS    13  
                  28.66     1:00.04 (31.38)                                        
 15 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 MSC-MR               1:00.02    1:00.09 METS    12  
                  28.68     1:00.09 (31.41)                                        
 16 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR            59.73    1:00.22 METS    11  
                  28.02     1:00.22 (32.20)                                        
C - Final
 17 Purdy, Kristen L    15 TVSC-MR              1:00.64      59.35 METS     9  
                  28.46       59.35 (30.89)                                        
 18 Rueda, Daniela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.15      59.68 METS     7  
                  28.28       59.68 (31.40)                                        
 19 Cooper, Sammie C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.96      59.81 METS     6  
                  28.38       59.81 (31.43)                                        
 20 Teng, Rebecca Y     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.41    1:00.09 METS     5  
                  28.84     1:00.09 (31.25)                                        
 21 Degrazia, Kristen   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.20    1:00.13 METS     4  
                  28.49     1:00.13 (31.64)                                        
 22 Guba, Ali E         17 Badger-MR            1:01.11    1:00.30 METS     3  
                  28.27     1:00.30 (32.03)                                        
 23 Friese, Brittany M  13 NBS-MR               1:00.16    1:00.58 METS     2  
                  28.72     1:00.58 (31.86)                                        
 24 Owens, Amanda C     15 Badger-MR            1:01.22    1:01.80 METS     1  
                  29.07     1:01.80 (32.73)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Shiota, Lili M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.11                   
                  27.90       58.11 (30.21)                                        
  9 Neal, Lia M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.77                   
                  27.60       58.77 (31.17)                                        
 16 Petty, Lanae        18 VAC-MR                 59.57                   
                  27.90       59.57 (31.67)                                        
 22 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.33                   
                  28.33     1:00.33 (32.00)                                        
 25 Guelly, Kirsten H   16 FLY-MR               1:00.85                   
                  28.15     1:00.85 (32.70)                                        
 27 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.03                   
                  28.56     1:01.03 (32.47)                                        
 28 Weaver, Joan M      16 IA-MR                1:01.07                   
                  28.17     1:01.07 (32.90)                                        
 32 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.25                   
                  29.24     1:01.25 (32.01)                                        
 33 Kiernan, Erin M     18 Badger-MR            1:01.27                   
                  29.04     1:01.27 (32.23)                                        
 34 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.29                   
                  29.08     1:01.29 (32.21)                                        
 34 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.29                   
                  28.84     1:01.29 (32.45)                                        
 36 Gorki, Alexandra G  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.35                   
                  28.36     1:01.35 (32.99)                                        
 37 Vecera, Marina E    18 Badger-MR            1:01.40                   
                  29.22     1:01.40 (32.18)                                        
 38 Gaffey, Melanie A   16 CSC-MR               1:01.52                   
                  28.55     1:01.52 (32.97)                                        
 39 Gibbons, Alanna     16 BASC-MR              1:01.75                   
                  29.06     1:01.75 (32.69)                                        
 40 Weston, Betsy F     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.86                   
                  28.45     1:01.86 (33.41)                                        
 41 Doughty, Brigitte   15 HAA-MR               1:02.12                   
                  29.42     1:02.12 (32.70)                                        
 42 Anderer, Stephanie  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.29                   
                  29.04     1:02.29 (33.25)                                        
 43 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR          1:02.45                   
                  28.97     1:02.45 (33.48)                                        
 44 Blom, Danielle      16 HAA-MR               1:02.54                   
                  29.11     1:02.54 (33.43)                                        
 45 Anderer, Britney L  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.59                   
                  28.95     1:02.59 (33.64)                                        
 46 Geller, Carolyn F   17 CIY-MR               1:02.65                   
                  28.83     1:02.65 (33.82)                                        
 47 Hoffman, Shekinah   14 MSC-MR               1:02.74                   
                  29.28     1:02.74 (33.46)                                        
 48 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR              1:02.76                   
                  29.72     1:02.76 (33.04)                                        
 49 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.85                   
                  29.81     1:02.85 (33.04)                                        
 50 Latino, Bridget L   18 MSC-MR               1:03.16                   
                  29.60     1:03.16 (33.56)                                        
 51 York, Amanda S      14 NBS-MR               1:03.31                   
                  29.70     1:03.31 (33.61)                                        
 52 Rogers, Allison B   24 NYAC-MR              1:03.34                   
                  30.08     1:03.34 (33.26)                                        
 53 Glenday, Heather M  15 IA-MR                1:03.44                   
                  29.03     1:03.44 (34.41)                                        
 54 O'Halloran, Coray   16 Badger-MR            1:03.50                   
                  30.62     1:03.50 (32.88)                                        
 55 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.77                   
                  30.07     1:03.77 (33.70)                                        
 56 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               1:03.85                   
                  29.81     1:03.85 (34.04)                                        
 57 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR               1:03.86                   
                  29.39     1:03.86 (34.47)                                        
 58 Parmiter, Lindsey   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.98                   
                  30.22     1:03.98 (33.76)                                        
 58 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.98                   
                  29.76     1:03.98 (34.22)                                        
 60 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.24                   
                  29.75     1:04.24 (34.49)                                        
 61 Rockwell, Whitney   23 NYAC-MR              1:04.38                   
                  29.39     1:04.38 (34.99)                                        
 62 Taddeo, Marisa S    16 North Shore-MR       1:04.47                   
                  29.36     1:04.47 (35.11)                                        
 63 Plaschka, Jade      17 HAA-MR               1:04.60                   
                  29.76     1:04.60 (34.84)                                        
 64 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR               1:04.70                   
                  30.48     1:04.70 (34.22)                                        
 65 Carballeira, Kim A  16 TVSC-MR              1:04.82                   
                  30.54     1:04.82 (34.28)                                        
 66 Thorp, Kaitlin      16 VAC-MR               1:06.40                   
                  31.02     1:06.40 (35.38)                                        
 67 Brennan, Alyssa M   14 TVSC-MR              1:07.29                   
                  30.62     1:07.29 (36.67)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 53.91   2/25/2000 RICHELLE D. FOX, BSC                         
                55.99  JRN
                58.49  JRB
                58.49  NCSA
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.49  METS
              1:03.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Marshall, Carly M         16 NBS-MR                    NT    1:01.64 METS   
                  29.18     1:01.64 (32.46)                                        
  2 York, Amanda S            14 NBS-MR                    NT    1:02.31 METS   
                  29.48     1:02.31 (32.83)                                        
  3 McCartney, Theresa C      15 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:07.74        
                  31.55     1:07.74 (36.19)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:02.08   2/23/2003 Bridget O'Connor, Badger-MR                
                2:03.09  JRN
                2:07.39  JRB
                2:07.39  NCSA
                2:11.49  SECT
                2:19.99  METS
                2:21.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Collyer, Courtney   17 BASC-MR              2:05.54    2:02.92 JRN     32  
                  27.90       59.57 (31.67)     1:30.99 (31.42)     2:02.92 (31.93)
  2 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.47    2:04.62 JRB     29  
                  28.48   2:04.62 (1:36.14)                                        
  3 Derlath, Erica A    17 LIAC-MR              2:09.80    2:05.32 JRB     28  
                  28.32     1:00.15 (31.83)     1:32.78 (32.63)     2:05.32 (32.54)
  4 Bunster, Kelly E    17 CSC-MR               2:07.22    2:06.94 JRB     27  
                  28.07     1:00.02 (31.95)     1:33.32 (33.30)     2:06.94 (33.62)
  5 Tracey, Kim L       17 Badger-MR            2:07.77    2:07.33 JRB     25  
                  27.84       59.65 (31.81)     1:32.29 (32.64)     2:07.33 (35.04)
  6 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.06    2:08.55 SECT    23  
                  28.51     1:00.83 (32.32)     1:34.56 (33.73)     2:08.55 (33.99)
  7 Kessler, Rachel R   13 Badger-MR            2:08.50    2:08.79 SECT    22  
                  29.24     1:01.37 (32.13)     1:35.20 (33.83)     2:08.79 (33.59)
  8 Hughes, Katie C     16 Badger-MR            2:10.59    2:10.49 SECT    21  
                  29.27     1:02.47 (33.20)     1:36.63 (34.16)     2:10.49 (33.86)
B - Final
  9 Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR            2:11.93    2:06.67 JRB     20  
                  27.50       59.40 (31.90)     1:32.74 (33.34)     2:06.67 (33.93)
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.78    2:09.98 SECT    19  
                  29.16     1:02.49 (33.33)     1:36.71 (34.22)     2:09.98 (33.27)
 11 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.62    2:10.32 SECT    17  
                  29.03     1:01.38 (32.35)     1:35.54 (34.16)     2:10.32 (34.78)
 12 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 MSC-MR               2:10.96    2:10.36 SECT    15  
                  29.40     1:02.37 (32.97)     1:36.48 (34.11)     2:10.36 (33.88)
 13 Cooper, Sammie C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.59    2:10.95 SECT    14  
                  29.58     1:02.64 (33.06)     1:36.51 (33.87)     2:10.95 (34.44)
 14 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.73    2:13.87 METS    13  
                  29.19     1:02.57 (33.38)     1:37.66 (35.09)     2:13.87 (36.21)
 15 Polhill, Ali C      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.33    2:18.91 METS    12  
                  29.09     1:03.46 (34.37)     1:40.72 (37.26)     2:18.91 (38.19)
 -- Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR          2:12.64         DQ        
      False start
                  28.86     1:01.32 (32.46)     1:36.21 (34.89)          DQ (37.26)
C - Final
 17 Kiernan, Erin M     18 Badger-MR            2:13.49    2:10.40 SECT     9  
                  29.66     1:03.37 (33.71)     1:36.78 (33.41)     2:10.40 (33.62)
 18 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR          2:13.70    2:11.44 SECT     7  
                  28.23     1:01.28 (33.05)     1:36.12 (34.84)     2:11.44 (35.32)
 19 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.56    2:12.09 METS     6  
                  29.58     1:04.04 (34.46)     1:38.50 (34.46)     2:12.09 (33.59)
 20 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.80    2:12.20 METS     5  
                  29.93     1:03.43 (33.50)     1:37.71 (34.28)     2:12.20 (34.49)
 21 Guelly, Kirsten H   16 FLY-MR               2:13.00    2:12.90 METS     4  
                  29.14                             1:36.90 ( )     2:12.90 (36.00)
 22 Daly, Jenna S       17 LIAC-MR              2:13.69    2:14.05 METS     3  
                  29.76     1:03.19 (33.43)     1:38.26 (35.07)     2:14.05 (35.79)
 23 Ponzo, Victoria A   17 Twisters-MR          2:13.93    2:14.16 METS     2  
                  30.06     1:03.76 (33.70)     1:38.73 (34.97)     2:14.16 (35.43)
 24 Purdy, Kristen L    15 TVSC-MR              2:13.95    2:15.19 METS     1  
                  29.90     1:04.16 (34.26)     1:39.53 (35.37)     2:15.19 (35.66)
Preliminaries
  1 O'Connor, Bridget   21 Badger-MR            2:00.48                   
                  27.50       57.66 (30.16)     1:28.62 (30.96)     2:00.48 (31.86)
 21 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.58                   
                  30.43     1:04.67 (34.24)     1:39.10 (34.43)     2:13.58 (34.48)
 24 Friese, Brittany M  13 NBS-MR               2:13.76                   
                  30.21     1:03.76 (33.55)     1:38.64 (34.88)     2:13.76 (35.12)
 28 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR              2:13.95         J         
                  30.49     1:04.41 (33.92)     1:39.10 (34.69)     2:13.95 (34.85)
 29 Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR               2:13.98                   
                  29.95     1:05.25 (35.30)     1:40.07 (34.82)     2:13.98 (33.91)
 30 Rogers, Stacey B    16 EAST-MR              2:14.52                   
                  31.28     1:05.46 (34.18)     1:40.13 (34.67)     2:14.52 (34.39)
 31 Berkman, Maddy R    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.89                   
                  29.72     1:03.50 (33.78)     1:39.02 (35.52)     2:14.89 (35.87)
 32 Marynowski, Ryan M  16 EAST-MR              2:15.07                   
                  29.28     1:02.62 (33.34)     1:38.49 (35.87)     2:15.07 (36.58)
 33 Hogan, Michelle M   16 EAST-MR              2:15.28                   
                  30.42     1:04.65 (34.23)     1:39.94 (35.29)     2:15.28 (35.34)
 34 Ackerman, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR              2:15.47                   
                  31.20     1:05.40 (34.20)     1:40.41 (35.01)     2:15.47 (35.06)
 35 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR               2:15.55                   
                  30.88     1:05.89 (35.01)     1:41.32 (35.43)     2:15.55 (34.23)
 36 Morford, Lauren A   22 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.73                   
                  30.38     1:04.79 (34.41)     1:40.21 (35.42)     2:15.73 (35.52)
 37 Latino, Bridget L   18 MSC-MR               2:15.80                   
                  29.91     1:04.26 (34.35)     1:39.76 (35.50)     2:15.80 (36.04)
 38 Holden, Kim B       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.62                   
                  29.91     1:05.35 (35.44)     1:41.31 (35.96)     2:16.62 (35.31)
 39 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.02                   
                  30.97     1:05.11 (34.14)     1:40.87 (35.76)     2:17.02 (36.15)
 40 Anderer, Britney L  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.47                   
                  30.57     1:05.75 (35.18)     1:42.00 (36.25)     2:17.47 (35.47)
 41 Carballeira, Kim A  16 TVSC-MR              2:17.51                   
                  30.11     1:03.98 (33.87)     1:40.09 (36.11)     2:17.51 (37.42)
 42 Panzarino, Alexand  15 EAST-MR              2:17.56                   
                  30.29     1:04.57 (34.28)     1:40.61 (36.04)     2:17.56 (36.95)
 43 York, Amanda S      14 NBS-MR               2:17.81                   
                  31.14     1:05.26 (34.12)     1:40.40 (35.14)     2:17.81 (37.41)
 44 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR              2:17.84                   
                  31.94     1:06.27 (34.33)     1:41.94 (35.67)     2:17.84 (35.90)
 45 Unger, Katie        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.92                   
                  30.47     1:04.89 (34.42)     1:41.25 (36.36)     2:17.92 (36.67)
 46 Mrozinski, Melissa  16 UWAC-MR              2:17.97                   
                  31.93     1:08.47 (36.54)     1:42.37 (33.90)     2:17.97 (35.60)
 47 Degrazia, Kristen   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.09                   
                  30.65     1:05.06 (34.41)     1:41.39 (36.33)     2:18.09 (36.70)
 48 Neal, Lia M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.25                   
                  29.94     1:05.38 (35.44)     1:42.27 (36.89)     2:18.25 (35.98)
 49 Chudy, Charlotte L  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.32                   
                  30.69     1:05.45 (34.76)     1:41.89 (36.44)     2:18.32 (36.43)
 50 Guzman, Paula       18 FLY-MR               2:18.40                   
                  31.50     1:06.86 (35.36)     1:43.38 (36.52)     2:18.40 (35.02)
 51 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.47                   
                  29.89     1:04.54 (34.65)     1:41.35 (36.81)     2:18.47 (37.12)
 52 Rodriguez, Nicole   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.56                   
                  31.08     1:06.03 (34.95)     1:42.07 (36.04)     2:18.56 (36.49)
 53 Boyko, Emily F      13 MSC-MR               2:18.67                   
                  31.75     1:07.22 (35.47)     1:43.22 (36.00)     2:18.67 (35.45)
 54 Rogers, Allison B   24 NYAC-MR              2:18.76                   
                  30.64     1:05.81 (35.17)     1:41.96 (36.15)     2:18.76 (36.80)
 55 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.85                   
                  30.27     1:05.54 (35.27)     1:42.66 (37.12)     2:19.85 (37.19)
 56 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 Twisters-MR          2:19.89                   
                  30.47     1:05.47 (35.00)     1:42.46 (36.99)     2:19.89 (37.43)
 57 Kelly, Hannah E     13 LIAC-MR              2:19.95                   
                  31.16     1:05.30 (34.14)     1:42.29 (36.99)     2:19.95 (37.66)
 58 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.08                   
                  31.68     1:06.89 (35.21)     1:43.10 (36.21)     2:20.08 (36.98)
 59 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.53                   
                  30.13     1:05.74 (35.61)     1:42.54 (36.80)     2:20.53 (37.99)
 60 Petty, Lanae        18 VAC-MR               2:21.29                   
                  30.68     1:06.87 (36.19)     1:42.82 (35.95)     2:21.29 (38.47)
 61 Ouzounian, Lauren   15 TVSC-MR              2:21.31                   
                  31.02     1:06.38 (35.36)     1:43.45 (37.07)     2:21.31 (37.86)
 62 Guba, Ali E         17 Badger-MR            2:21.55                   
                  31.83     1:07.61 (35.78)     1:43.40 (35.79)     2:21.55 (38.15)
 63 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.83                   
                  30.92     1:06.94 (36.02)   2:21.83 (1:14.89)                    
 64 Pangilinan, Erica   17 EAST-MR              2:22.05                   
                  31.75     1:07.23 (35.48)     1:44.63 (37.40)     2:22.05 (37.42)
 65 Parodi, Ellen M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.13                   
                  30.55     1:06.40 (35.85)     1:44.00 (37.60)     2:22.13 (38.13)
 66 Warren, Michelle N  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.28                   
                  32.34     1:09.36 (37.02)     1:46.27 (36.91)     2:23.28 (37.01)
 67 Owens, Amanda C     15 Badger-MR            2:23.75                   
                  30.13     1:04.95 (34.82)     1:43.59 (38.64)     2:23.75 (40.16)
 68 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                2:25.69                   
                  30.92     1:06.89 (35.97)     1:44.94 (38.05)     2:25.69 (40.75)
 69 Bailey, Lauren E    14 EAST-MR              2:27.57                   
                  32.85     1:10.55 (37.70)     1:48.91 (38.36)     2:27.57 (38.66)
 70 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR               2:30.57                   
                  30.74     1:06.72 (35.98)     1:48.28 (41.56)     2:30.57 (42.29)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:02.08   2/23/2003 Bridget O'Connor, Badger-MR                
                2:03.09  JRN
                2:07.39  JRB
                2:07.39  NCSA
                2:11.49  SECT
                2:19.99  METS
                2:21.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Purdy, Kristen L          15 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:12.57 METS   
                  29.80     1:03.83 (34.03)     1:38.55 (34.72)     2:12.57 (34.02)
  2 Siano, Alyssa M           17 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:14.68 METS   
                  30.40     1:04.28 (33.88)     1:39.08 (34.80)     2:14.68 (35.60)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:04.09  JRN
                2:09.49  JRB
                2:09.49  NCSA
                2:10.89  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gruendel, Kerry R   17 Badger-MR            2:06.19    2:03.18 JRN     32  
                  26.97       58.48 (31.51)     1:34.46 (35.98)     2:03.18 (28.72)
  2 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:05.50    2:03.25 JRN     29  
                                                    1:33.67 ( )     2:03.25 (29.58)
  3 Evans, Laura A      16 Badger-MR            2:06.92    2:06.33 JRB     28  
                  28.24       58.75 (30.51)     1:36.15 (37.40)     2:06.33 (30.18)
  4 Giberson, Sara      15 BASC-MR              2:08.68    2:06.83 JRB     27  
                  28.74       59.91 (31.17)     1:37.98 (38.07)     2:06.83 (28.85)
  5 Tracey, Kim L       17 Badger-MR            2:09.49    2:07.19 JRB     25  
                  26.44       57.97 (31.53)     1:37.34 (39.37)     2:07.19 (29.85)
  6 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR            2:10.38    2:08.41 JRB     23  
                  28.33     1:00.28 (31.95)     1:38.26 (37.98)     2:08.41 (30.15)
  7 Derlath, Erica A    17 LIAC-MR              2:09.74    2:08.72 JRB     22  
                  27.97       59.48 (31.51)     1:38.40 (38.92)     2:08.72 (30.32)
  8 Collyer, Courtney   17 BASC-MR              2:09.06    2:09.29 JRB     21  
                  27.85     1:01.76 (33.91)     1:39.74 (37.98)     2:09.29 (29.55)
B - Final
  9 Neal, Lia M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.75    2:07.64 JRB     20  
                  26.98       59.60 (32.62)     1:38.78 (39.18)     2:07.64 (28.86)
 10 Shiota, Lili M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.94    2:08.82 JRB     19  
                  27.22       58.78 (31.56)     1:38.97 (40.19)     2:08.82 (29.85)
 11 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.38    2:09.23 JRB     17  
 12 Teng, Rebecca Y     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.06    2:10.36 SECT    15  
                  28.47     1:02.03 (33.56)     1:40.15 (38.12)     2:10.36 (30.21)
 13 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.23    2:10.55 SECT    14  
                  28.64       59.95 (31.31)     1:40.69 (40.74)     2:10.55 (29.86)
 14 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.91    2:11.67 METS    13  
                  28.31     1:01.61 (33.30)     1:41.29 (39.68)     2:11.67 (30.38)
 15 Gorki, Alexandra G  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.70    2:11.99 METS    12  
                  28.32     1:02.66 (34.34)     1:40.15 (37.49)     2:11.99 (31.84)
 16 Mullaney, Megan G   15 TVSC-MR              2:13.24    2:13.37 METS    11  
                  29.86     1:03.69 (33.83)     1:43.23 (39.54)     2:13.37 (30.14)
C - Final
 17 Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR            2:14.00    2:09.89 SECT     9  
                  27.45     1:00.94 (33.49)     1:39.75 (38.81)     2:09.89 (30.14)
 18 Degrazia, Kristen   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.53    2:10.62 SECT     7  
                  28.43     1:01.76 (33.33)     1:41.14 (39.38)     2:10.62 (29.48)
 19 Niessl, Steffi E    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.35    2:11.78 METS     6  
                                  58.87 ( )     1:39.75 (40.88)     2:11.78 (32.03)
 20 Hannigan, Kelly G   23 NYAC-MR              2:13.63    2:12.63 METS     5  
                  29.35     1:02.40 (33.05)     1:40.83 (38.43)     2:12.63 (31.80)
 21 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 MSC-MR               2:13.94    2:13.68 METS     4  
                  29.43     1:03.65 (34.22)     1:42.93 (39.28)     2:13.68 (30.75)
 22 Ferrante, Francesc  18 OWA-MR               2:14.06    2:13.81 METS     3  
                  29.96     1:03.57 (33.61)     1:42.67 (39.10)     2:13.81 (31.14)
 23 Berkman, Maddy R    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.46    2:15.94 METS     2  
                  28.32     1:02.22 (33.90)     1:42.43 (40.21)     2:15.94 (33.51)
 24 Hughes, Katie C     16 Badger-MR            2:13.82    2:16.05 METS     1  
                  29.33     1:01.01 (31.68)     1:44.49 (43.48)     2:16.05 (31.56)
Preliminaries
 25 Sprow, Alana M      18 UNTVS-MR             2:14.15                   
                  29.32     1:02.44 (33.12)     1:42.14 (39.70)     2:14.15 (32.01)
 26 Bunster, Kelly E    17 CSC-MR               2:14.63                   
                  27.47     1:00.74 (33.27)     1:42.47 (41.73)     2:14.63 (32.16)
 27 Kiernan, Erin M     18 Badger-MR            2:14.94                   
                  28.29     1:05.75 (37.46)     1:44.14 (38.39)     2:14.94 (30.80)
 28 Anderer, Britney L  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.31                   
                  29.13     1:04.42 (35.29)     1:43.88 (39.46)     2:15.31 (31.43)
 29 Magliola, Kristen   16 TVSC-MR              2:15.50                   
                  29.79     1:03.77 (33.98)     1:43.15 (39.38)     2:15.50 (32.35)
 29 Hocson, Hillary M   16 NBS-MR               2:15.50                   
                  29.77     1:03.56 (33.79)     1:43.55 (39.99)     2:15.50 (31.95)
 31 Grunewald, Cailin   17 VAC-MR               2:15.59                   
                  29.50     1:03.57 (34.07)     1:43.72 (40.15)     2:15.59 (31.87)
 32 Hain, Karina A      14 UNLGA-MR             2:15.71                   
                  30.13     1:03.66 (33.53)     1:44.08 (40.42)     2:15.71 (31.63)
 33 Biagioli, Alana     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.04                   
                  29.86     1:05.33 (35.47)     1:45.32 (39.99)     2:16.04 (30.72)
 34 Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR               2:16.06                   
                  29.19     1:04.21 (35.02)     1:44.56 (40.35)     2:16.06 (31.50)
 35 Hutchinson-Maddox,  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.13                   
                  28.46     1:04.75 (36.29)     1:45.15 (40.40)     2:16.13 (30.98)
 36 Petty, Lanae        18 VAC-MR               2:16.22                   
                  28.42     1:02.98 (34.56)     1:44.58 (41.60)     2:16.22 (31.64)
 37 Weaver, Joan M      16 IA-MR                2:16.23                   
                  28.81     1:04.48 (35.67)     1:43.91 (39.43)     2:16.23 (32.32)
 38 Purdy, Kristen L    15 TVSC-MR              2:16.26                   
                  29.10     1:01.92 (32.82)     1:43.58 (41.66)     2:16.26 (32.68)
 39 Sims, Dani          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.33                   
                  28.82     1:02.97 (34.15)     1:45.51 (42.54)     2:16.33 (30.82)
 40 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 Twisters-MR          2:16.37                   
                  29.62     1:04.53 (34.91)     1:42.82 (38.29)     2:16.37 (33.55)
 41 DiDonato, Emily     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.73                   
                  30.44     1:07.35 (36.91)     1:44.98 (37.63)     2:16.73 (31.75)
 42 Lyver, Kellie M     16 Badger-MR            2:16.91                   
                  29.79     1:02.86 (33.07)     1:45.11 (42.25)     2:16.91 (31.80)
 43 Gaffey, Melanie A   16 CSC-MR               2:16.94                   
                  28.76     1:02.41 (33.65)     1:45.01 (42.60)     2:16.94 (31.93)
 43 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR          2:16.94                   
                  29.16     1:02.65 (33.49)     1:44.29 (41.64)     2:16.94 (32.65)
 45 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.11                   
                  29.28     1:04.53 (35.25)     1:45.06 (40.53)     2:17.11 (32.05)
 46 Giner, Racquel C    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.24                   
                  31.02     1:05.40 (34.38)     1:45.07 (39.67)     2:17.24 (32.17)
 47 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR               2:17.28                   
                  29.50     1:04.98 (35.48)     1:46.12 (41.14)     2:17.28 (31.16)
 48 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.30                   
                  30.87     1:06.38 (35.51)     1:45.52 (39.14)     2:17.30 (31.78)
 49 Martinez, Bianca M  18 NYCC-MR              2:17.45                   
                  29.90     1:08.28 (38.38)     1:46.12 (37.84)     2:17.45 (31.33)
 50 Borutecene, Gabby   16 LIAC-MR              2:17.49                   
                  29.92     1:06.22 (36.30)     1:45.99 (39.77)     2:17.49 (31.50)
 51 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               2:17.54                   
                  30.11     1:03.94 (33.83)     1:45.82 (41.88)     2:17.54 (31.72)
 51 Richardson, Kimber  26 NYAC-MR              2:17.54                   
                  29.80     1:03.60 (33.80)     1:44.86 (41.26)     2:17.54 (32.68)
 53 Mumper, Laura C     24 NYAC-MR              2:17.67                   
                  29.99     1:04.37 (34.38)     1:44.04 (39.67)     2:17.67 (33.63)
 54 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.98                   
                  29.48     1:04.53 (35.05)     1:45.24 (40.71)     2:17.98 (32.74)
 55 Betancourt, Lauren  16 FLY-MR               2:18.07                   
                  29.83     1:04.95 (35.12)     1:44.95 (40.00)     2:18.07 (33.12)
 56 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.08                   
                  28.70     1:04.43 (35.73)     1:46.08 (41.65)     2:18.08 (32.00)
 57 O'Halloran, Coray   16 Badger-MR            2:18.19                   
                  29.76     1:06.70 (36.94)     1:46.04 (39.34)     2:18.19 (32.15)
 58 Geller, Carolyn F   17 CIY-MR               2:18.33                   
                  28.52     1:03.53 (35.01)     1:46.85 (43.32)     2:18.33 (31.48)
 59 Guba, Ali E         17 Badger-MR            2:18.50                   
                  29.17     1:04.92 (35.75)     1:46.27 (41.35)     2:18.50 (32.23)
 60 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.58                   
                  30.82     1:04.23 (33.41)     1:45.03 (40.80)     2:18.58 (33.55)
 61 Owens, Amy L        15 VAC-MR               2:18.66                   
                  30.61     1:06.48 (35.87)     1:46.26 (39.78)     2:18.66 (32.40)
 62 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.70                   
                  30.15     1:07.41 (37.26)     1:46.38 (38.97)     2:18.70 (32.32)
 63 Skeivys, Maria E    15 UNLGA-MR             2:18.74                   
                  30.75     1:06.62 (35.87)     1:47.04 (40.42)     2:18.74 (31.70)
 64 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR          2:18.79                   
                  28.52     1:04.70 (36.18)     1:47.16 (42.46)     2:18.79 (31.63)
 65 Mannix, Gina A      16 Badger-MR            2:19.16                   
                  30.13     1:04.54 (34.41)     1:47.37 (42.83)     2:19.16 (31.79)
 66 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR               2:19.20                   
                  30.25     1:09.52 (39.27)     1:46.92 (37.40)     2:19.20 (32.28)
 67 Anderer, Stephanie  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.39                   
                  29.51     1:05.48 (35.97)     1:47.12 (41.64)     2:19.39 (32.27)
 68 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.53                   
                  30.10     1:06.94 (36.84)     1:48.42 (41.48)     2:19.53 (31.11)
 69 Tremain, Kate       15 Badger-MR            2:19.61                   
                  30.52     1:07.19 (36.67)     1:46.98 (39.79)     2:19.61 (32.63)
 70 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.75                   
                  30.39     1:06.90 (36.51)     1:47.52 (40.62)     2:19.75 (32.23)
 71 Parmiter, Lindsey   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.93                   
                  29.99     1:06.68 (36.69)     1:47.10 (40.42)     2:19.93 (32.83)
 72 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.98                   
                  29.52     1:05.81 (36.29)     1:48.45 (42.64)     2:19.98 (31.53)
 73 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.01                   
                  31.28     1:07.10 (35.82)     1:47.55 (40.45)     2:20.01 (32.46)
 74 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR          2:20.14                   
                  31.23     1:06.43 (35.20)     1:48.76 (42.33)     2:20.14 (31.38)
 75 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR               2:20.27                   
                  31.37     1:07.86 (36.49)     1:48.66 (40.80)     2:20.27 (31.61)
 76 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.28                   
                  31.43     1:05.73 (34.30)     1:48.44 (42.71)     2:20.28 (31.84)
 77 Larson, Kim P       16 IA-MR                2:20.40                   
                  31.54     1:06.17 (34.63)     1:48.25 (42.08)     2:20.40 (32.15)
 78 Purdy, Dana R       17 TVSC-MR              2:21.29                   
                  30.84     1:06.12 (35.28)     1:47.50 (41.38)     2:21.29 (33.79)
 78 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR               2:21.29                   
                  31.09     1:07.34 (36.25)     1:48.43 (41.09)     2:21.29 (32.86)
 80 Gibbons, Alanna     16 BASC-MR              2:21.56                   
                  29.80     1:06.47 (36.67)     1:48.25 (41.78)     2:21.56 (33.31)
 81 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.65                   
                  30.82     1:06.91 (36.09)     1:48.03 (41.12)     2:21.65 (33.62)
 82 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               2:22.02                   
                  31.44     1:07.59 (36.15)     1:49.66 (42.07)     2:22.02 (32.36)
 83 Dowd, Caitlin E     18 TVSC-MR              2:22.13                   
                  31.42     1:07.97 (36.55)     1:48.21 (40.24)     2:22.13 (33.92)
 84 Casado, Laurie      17 CIY-MR               2:22.47                   
                  30.79     1:07.04 (36.25)     1:48.46 (41.42)     2:22.47 (34.01)
 85 Abribat, Casey M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.80                   
                  30.32     1:04.90 (34.58)     1:48.77 (43.87)     2:22.80 (34.03)
 86 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.21                   
                  31.18     1:06.08 (34.90)     1:49.74 (43.66)     2:23.21 (33.47)
 87 Doughty, Brigitte   15 HAA-MR               2:24.69                   
                  30.02     1:05.29 (35.27)     1:50.69 (45.40)     2:24.69 (34.00)
 88 Klein, Morganne C   15 VAC-MR               2:25.74                   
                  31.60     1:10.82 (39.22)     1:50.98 (40.16)     2:25.74 (34.76)
 89 Smith, Jackie       17 LBA-MR               2:25.87                   
                  32.32     1:11.09 (38.77)     1:52.41 (41.32)     2:25.87 (33.46)
 90 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.43                   
                  29.04     1:06.33 (37.29)     1:51.68 (45.35)     2:26.43 (34.75)
 91 Thorp, Kaitlin      16 VAC-MR               2:28.74                   
                  31.33     1:08.62 (37.29)     1:53.96 (45.34)     2:28.74 (34.78)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:59.90   2/18/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                2:04.09  JRN
                2:09.49  JRB
                2:09.49  NCSA
                2:10.89  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Fenn, Meaghan             16 Badger-MR            2:10.38    2:08.61 JRB    
                  27.73       59.34 (31.61)     1:37.01 (37.67)     2:08.61 (31.60)
  2 Chan, Olivia              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.38    2:12.40 METS   
                  28.34     1:02.46 (34.12)     1:40.34 (37.88)     2:12.40 (32.06)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:22.39  JRN
                4:33.09  JRB
                4:33.09  NCSA
                4:36.79  SECT
                4:50.99  METS
                4:54.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Marshall, Carly M         16 NBS-MR                    NT    4:53.00 BNUS   
                  31.44     1:07.10 (35.66)     1:44.96 (37.86)     2:22.00 (37.04)
        3:02.54 (40.54)     3:45.03 (42.49)     4:20.01 (34.98)     4:53.00 (32.99)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:22.39  JRN
                4:33.09  JRB
                4:33.09  NCSA
                4:36.79  SECT
                4:50.99  METS
                4:54.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Derlath, Erica A    17 LIAC-MR              4:29.75    4:22.98 JRB     32  
                  27.92       59.67 (31.75)     1:31.67 (32.00)     2:04.40 (32.73)
        2:42.88 (38.48)     3:22.87 (39.99)     3:53.38 (30.51)     4:22.98 (29.60)
  2 Evans, Laura A      16 Badger-MR            4:29.12    4:25.85 JRB     29  
                  29.00     1:02.59 (33.59)     1:36.17 (33.58)     2:10.41 (34.24)
        2:48.08 (37.67)     3:25.87 (37.79)     3:56.33 (30.46)     4:25.85 (29.52)
  3 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          4:26.28    4:27.01 JRB     28  
                  29.01                             1:36.79 ( )     2:10.18 (33.39)
        2:47.05 (36.87)     3:24.61 (37.56)     3:56.27 (31.66)     4:27.01 (30.74)
  4 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR            4:32.27    4:27.71 JRB     27  
                  28.84     1:01.84 (33.00)     1:34.74 (32.90)     2:07.86 (33.12)
        2:45.50 (37.64)     3:24.56 (39.06)     3:56.43 (31.87)     4:27.71 (31.28)
  5 Roberts, Hilary     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:32.47    4:28.44 JRB     25  
                  28.62     1:01.12 (32.50)     1:35.37 (34.25)     2:09.01 (33.64)
        2:48.27 (39.26)     3:27.35 (39.08)     3:58.67 (31.32)     4:28.44 (29.77)
  6 Collyer, Courtney   17 BASC-MR              4:30.28    4:28.47 JRB     23  
                  28.80     1:01.53 (32.73)     1:36.54 (35.01)     2:11.68 (35.14)
        2:49.56 (37.88)     3:28.17 (38.61)     3:58.90 (30.73)     4:28.47 (29.57)
  7 Tracey, Kim L       17 Badger-MR            4:34.94    4:36.29 SECT    22  
                  28.39     1:00.57 (32.18)     1:35.03 (34.46)     2:09.55 (34.52)
        2:50.83 (41.28)     3:32.82 (41.99)     4:04.26 (31.44)     4:36.29 (32.03)
  8 Degrazia, Kristen   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:36.38    4:39.87 METS    21  
                  29.69     1:03.52 (33.83)     1:38.17 (34.65)     2:13.03 (34.86)
        2:54.89 (41.86)     3:37.12 (42.23)     4:08.64 (31.52)     4:39.87 (31.23)
B - Final
  9 Rueda, Daniela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:40.58    4:32.83 JRB     20  
                  29.94     1:03.01 (33.07)     1:35.65 (32.64)     2:09.48 (33.83)
        2:51.78 (42.30)     3:33.29 (41.51)     4:03.54 (30.25)     4:32.83 (29.29)
 10 Kessler, Rachel R   13 Badger-MR            4:38.07    4:33.50 SECT    19  
                  29.26     1:01.63 (32.37)     1:36.76 (35.13)     2:11.10 (34.34)
        2:51.56 (40.46)     3:32.30 (40.74)     4:03.60 (31.30)     4:33.50 (29.90)
 11 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 MSC-MR               4:41.65    4:36.42 SECT    17  
                  30.02     1:02.86 (32.84)     1:37.26 (34.40)     2:11.67 (34.41)
        2:53.10 (41.43)     3:34.09 (40.99)     4:05.69 (31.60)     4:36.42 (30.73)
 12 Chan, Olivia        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.36    4:36.51 SECT    15  
                  29.30     1:02.43 (33.13)     1:37.77 (35.34)     2:13.49 (35.72)
        2:52.09 (38.60)     3:31.70 (39.61)     4:04.36 (32.66)     4:36.51 (32.15)
 13 Hughes, Katie C     16 Badger-MR            4:42.51    4:37.84 METS    14  
                  30.44     1:04.73 (34.29)     1:37.74 (33.01)     2:10.47 (32.73)
        2:52.35 (41.88)     3:34.57 (42.22)     4:06.61 (32.04)     4:37.84 (31.23)
 14 Mullaney, Megan G   15 TVSC-MR              4:42.61    4:40.21 METS    13  
                  30.44     1:04.91 (34.47)     1:41.80 (36.89)     2:17.90 (36.10)
        2:57.54 (39.64)     3:36.97 (39.43)     4:09.35 (32.38)     4:40.21 (30.86)
 15 Larkin, Colleen P   14 VAC-MR               4:41.24    4:44.20 METS    12  
                  29.51     1:03.44 (33.93)     1:39.99 (36.55)     2:15.81 (35.82)
        2:57.27 (41.46)     3:39.92 (42.65)     4:13.04 (33.12)     4:44.20 (31.16)
 16 Weaver, Joan M      16 IA-MR                4:41.40    4:48.19 METS    11  
                  29.80     1:04.62 (34.82)     1:42.42 (37.80)     2:19.64 (37.22)
        3:00.50 (40.86)     3:42.14 (41.64)     4:15.46 (33.32)     4:48.19 (32.73)
C - Final
 17 Purdy, Kristen L    15 TVSC-MR              4:47.53    4:38.02 METS     9  
                  30.56     1:03.66 (33.10)     1:38.23 (34.57)     2:12.76 (34.53)
        2:53.46 (40.70)     3:34.50 (41.04)     4:07.16 (32.66)     4:38.02 (30.86)
 18 Zarriello, Megan T  15 LIAC-MR              4:45.30    4:40.44 METS     7  
                  30.69     1:05.20 (34.51)                             2:14.84 ( )
        2:57.81 (42.97)     3:40.41 (42.60)     4:10.99 (30.58)     4:40.44 (29.45)
 19 Magliola, Kristen   16 TVSC-MR              4:46.75    4:41.10 METS     6  
                  30.36     1:05.64 (35.28)     1:41.09 (35.45)     2:15.97 (34.88)
        2:55.56 (39.59)     3:36.16 (40.60)     4:08.88 (32.72)     4:41.10 (32.22)
 20 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:46.44    4:42.77 METS     5  
                  29.08     1:01.97 (32.89)     1:38.95 (36.98)     2:14.78 (35.83)
        2:56.23 (41.45)     3:38.35 (42.12)     4:10.64 (32.29)     4:42.77 (32.13)
 21 Larkin, Kate C      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.33    4:46.94 METS     4  
                  30.08     1:04.31 (34.23)     1:41.91 (37.60)     2:18.53 (36.62)
        2:57.94 (39.41)     3:38.72 (40.78)     4:13.27 (34.55)     4:46.94 (33.67)
 22 Johanson, Kelly A   14 Badger-MR            4:47.62    4:47.60 METS     3  
                  30.34     1:04.98 (34.64)     1:41.94 (36.96)     2:17.67 (35.73)
        3:01.04 (43.37)     3:44.95 (43.91)     4:16.60 (31.65)     4:47.60 (31.00)
 23 Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR               4:45.84    4:49.45 METS     2  
                  29.33     1:03.95 (34.62)     1:41.43 (37.48)     2:18.60 (37.17)
        3:01.76 (43.16)     3:43.47 (41.71)     4:17.58 (34.11)     4:49.45 (31.87)
 24 Hain, Karina A      14 UNLGA-MR             4:47.69    4:50.38 METS     1  
                  31.05     1:05.70 (34.65)     1:42.60 (36.90)     2:19.49 (36.89)
        2:59.95 (40.46)     3:42.90 (42.95)     4:17.30 (34.40)     4:50.38 (33.08)
Preliminaries
  5 Shiota, Lili M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:30.36                   
                  28.38     1:01.76 (33.38)     1:36.36 (34.60)     2:10.25 (33.89)
        2:50.42 (40.17)     3:29.93 (39.51)     4:00.92 (30.99)     4:30.36 (29.44)
  8 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:33.20                   
                  29.18     1:03.54 (34.36)     1:36.54 (33.00)     2:10.12 (33.58)
        2:50.90 (40.78)     3:32.81 (41.91)     4:03.70 (30.89)     4:33.20 (29.50)
 23 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         4:46.46                   
                  30.62     1:05.10 (34.48)     1:42.93 (37.83)     2:20.14 (37.21)
        3:00.19 (40.05)     3:40.79 (40.60)     4:14.46 (33.67)     4:46.46 (32.00)
 28 Scilufo, Taylor     14 Badger-MR            4:49.11                   
                  28.58     1:01.38 (32.80)     1:37.83 (36.45)     2:14.05 (36.22)
        2:56.86 (42.81)     3:41.02 (44.16)     4:15.56 (34.54)     4:49.11 (33.55)
 29 Ackerman, Amanda L  17 LIAC-MR              4:49.21                   
                  31.88     1:06.80 (34.92)     1:45.22 (38.42)     2:22.43 (37.21)
        3:04.90 (42.47)     3:46.96 (42.06)     4:18.76 (31.80)     4:49.21 (30.45)
 30 Groccia, Adrienne   14 Middies-MR           4:49.38                   
                  30.92     1:07.08 (36.16)     1:42.68 (35.60)     2:19.62 (36.94)
        3:03.55 (43.93)     3:47.00 (43.45)     4:18.84 (31.84)     4:49.38 (30.54)
 31 Baker, Meghan T     16 Badger-MR            4:49.68                   
                  32.27     1:08.73 (36.46)     1:44.41 (35.68)     2:19.76 (35.35)
        3:03.69 (43.93)     3:47.39 (43.70)     4:19.04 (31.65)     4:49.68 (30.64)
 32 O'Halloran, Coray   16 Badger-MR            4:49.76                   
                  31.10     1:05.34 (34.24)     1:45.43 (40.09)     2:24.38 (38.95)
        3:03.37 (38.99)     3:43.92 (40.55)     4:17.34 (33.42)     4:49.76 (32.42)
 33 Teng, Rebecca Y     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.83                   
                  30.21     1:05.01 (34.80)     1:43.30 (38.29)     2:21.06 (37.76)
        3:02.11 (41.05)     3:43.70 (41.59)     4:17.72 (34.02)     4:49.83 (32.11)
 34 McGrath, Kelly      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.02                   
                  30.56     1:06.18 (35.62)     1:44.81 (38.63)     2:22.29 (37.48)
        3:03.40 (41.11)     3:44.75 (41.35)     4:18.11 (33.36)     4:50.02 (31.91)
 35 Hocson, Hillary M   16 NBS-MR               4:50.06                   
                  30.12     1:05.55 (35.43)     1:41.95 (36.40)     2:17.32 (35.37)
        2:58.76 (41.44)     3:41.34 (42.58)     4:16.10 (34.76)     4:50.06 (33.96)
 36 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.49                   
                  31.88     1:08.76 (36.88)     1:43.74 (34.98)     2:17.96 (34.22)
        2:59.57 (41.61)     3:41.25 (41.68)     4:16.65 (35.40)     4:50.49 (33.84)
 37 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.14                   
                  30.90     1:05.61 (34.71)     1:43.14 (37.53)     2:18.92 (35.78)
        3:01.87 (42.95)     3:44.76 (42.89)     4:18.52 (33.76)     4:51.14 (32.62)
 38 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.45                   
                  31.77     1:07.59 (35.82)     1:45.03 (37.44)     2:22.12 (37.09)
        3:02.87 (40.75)     3:44.74 (41.87)     4:18.88 (34.14)     4:51.45 (32.57)
 39 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               4:51.55                   
                  31.58     1:06.98 (35.40)     1:42.72 (35.74)     2:18.24 (35.52)
        3:02.34 (44.10)     3:45.26 (42.92)     4:18.90 (33.64)     4:51.55 (32.65)
 40 Borutecene, Gabby   16 LIAC-MR              4:51.63                   
                  31.90     1:07.29 (35.39)     1:45.25 (37.96)     2:23.95 (38.70)
        3:04.19 (40.24)     3:45.48 (41.29)     4:19.20 (33.72)     4:51.63 (32.43)
 41 Arnott, Sarah A     17 NY Sharks-MR         4:51.84                   
                  30.54     1:06.28 (35.74)     1:42.40 (36.12)     2:18.48 (36.08)
        3:01.75 (43.27)     3:46.67 (44.92)     4:19.39 (32.72)     4:51.84 (32.45)
 42 DiDonato, Emily     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.98                   
                  31.91     1:08.42 (36.51)     1:47.24 (38.82)     2:26.06 (38.82)
        3:05.48 (39.42)     3:44.71 (39.23)     4:19.68 (34.97)     4:51.98 (32.30)
 43 Skeivys, Maria E    15 UNLGA-MR             4:53.30                   
                  31.43     1:07.89 (36.46)     1:44.74 (36.85)     2:20.99 (36.25)
        3:03.28 (42.29)     3:46.08 (42.80)     4:20.08 (34.00)     4:53.30 (33.22)
 44 Mu, Isabella        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.61                   
                  31.81     1:06.89 (35.08)     1:43.14 (36.25)     2:19.11 (35.97)
        3:03.11 (44.00)     3:47.41 (44.30)     4:20.75 (33.34)     4:53.61 (32.86)
 45 Ponzo, Victoria A   17 Twisters-MR          4:54.83                   
                  30.74     1:05.11 (34.37)     1:42.32 (37.21)     2:18.92 (36.60)
        3:04.11 (45.19)     3:50.28 (46.17)     4:23.39 (33.11)     4:54.83 (31.44)
 46 Kolackovsky, Kerri  15 OWA-MR               4:55.38                   
                  31.75     1:08.70 (36.95)     1:49.56 (40.86)     2:28.92 (39.36)
        3:08.69 (39.77)     3:49.47 (40.78)     4:23.28 (33.81)     4:55.38 (32.10)
 47 Johns, Maggie S     15 LIAC-MR              4:55.54                   
                  31.93     1:08.51 (36.58)     1:46.55 (38.04)     2:23.87 (37.32)
        3:07.41 (43.54)     3:51.27 (43.86)     4:24.15 (32.88)     4:55.54 (31.39)
 48 Gavin, Tricia A     17 WAC-MR               4:56.19                   
                  32.15     1:09.17 (37.02)     1:48.76 (39.59)     2:27.93 (39.17)
        3:09.02 (41.09)     3:50.83 (41.81)     4:24.02 (33.19)     4:56.19 (32.17)
 49 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:56.40                   
                  30.36     1:05.11 (34.75)     1:43.29 (38.18)     2:20.79 (37.50)
        3:03.47 (42.68)     3:46.85 (43.38)     4:22.15 (35.30)     4:56.40 (34.25)
 50 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR              4:56.76                   
                  31.26     1:06.46 (35.20)     1:45.14 (38.68)     2:22.84 (37.70)
        3:04.20 (41.36)     3:46.69 (42.49)     4:22.43 (35.74)     4:56.76 (34.33)
 51 Cremer, Kylie E     17 IA-MR                4:57.48                   
                  31.75     1:07.56 (35.81)     1:46.83 (39.27)     2:25.33 (38.50)
        3:07.43 (42.10)     3:50.82 (43.39)     4:24.67 (33.85)     4:57.48 (32.81)
 52 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               4:58.22                   
                  31.95     1:08.15 (36.20)     1:46.66 (38.51)     2:24.14 (37.48)
        3:07.33 (43.19)     3:50.55 (43.22)     4:25.07 (34.52)     4:58.22 (33.15)
 53 Betancourt, Lauren  16 FLY-MR               4:58.60                   
                  30.83     1:08.73 (37.90)     1:46.50 (37.77)     2:24.51 (38.01)
        3:05.84 (41.33)     3:48.30 (42.46)     4:24.07 (35.77)     4:58.60 (34.53)
 54 Warren, Michelle N  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.79                   
                  31.71     1:07.79 (36.08)     1:47.74 (39.95)     2:27.15 (39.41)
        3:09.62 (42.47)     3:51.93 (42.31)     4:25.99 (34.06)     4:58.79 (32.80)
 55 Coombs, Laurissa R  15 TVSC-MR              5:02.00                   
                  32.30     1:09.72 (37.42)     1:47.71 (37.99)     2:25.23 (37.52)
        3:09.33 (44.10)     3:54.25 (44.92)     4:28.59 (34.34)     5:02.00 (33.41)
 56 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.29                   
                  31.34     1:08.10 (36.76)     1:49.17 (41.07)     2:29.67 (40.50)
        3:11.70 (42.03)     3:54.51 (42.81)     4:29.56 (35.05)     5:03.29 (33.73)
 57 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.00                   
                  31.72     1:08.60 (36.88)     1:48.37 (39.77)     2:27.29 (38.92)
        3:12.03 (44.74)     3:59.35 (47.32)     4:35.24 (35.89)     5:08.00 (32.76)
 -- Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR              DQ                    
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:27.44      2/1996 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                3:30.29  JRN
                3:36.99  NCSA
                3:45.79  SECT
                3:59.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:30.14    3:31.62 NCSA    64  
     1) Evans, Laura A 16               2) Gruendel, Kerry R 17           
     3) Scilufo, Taylor 14              4) Tracey, Kim L 17               
                  25.56       53.03 (53.03)     1:18.32 (25.29)     1:46.85 (53.82)
        2:11.88 (25.03)     2:39.62 (52.77)     3:04.39 (24.77)     3:31.62 (52.00)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:31.93    3:33.11 NCSA    58  
     1) Daly, Jenna S 17                2) Festa, Julia D 16              
     3) Derlath, Erica A 17             4) Kelly, Emily C 15              
                  26.51       54.49 (54.49)     1:19.86 (25.37)     1:48.40 (53.91)
        2:14.16 (25.76)     2:42.39 (53.99)     3:06.63 (24.24)     3:33.11 (50.72)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:34.46    3:33.58 NCSA    56  
     1) Larson, Kim P 16                2) Fountain, Michelle L 17        
     3) Glenday, Heather M 15           4) Weaver, Joan M 16              
                  25.30       52.50 (52.50)     1:18.12 (25.62)     1:46.50 (54.00)
        2:11.81 (25.31)     2:40.25 (53.75)     3:05.75 (25.50)     3:33.58 (53.33)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    3:45.07    3:35.07 NCSA    54  
     1) Marsh, Nicole L 17              2) Lyver, Kellie M 16             
     3) Guba, Ali E 17                  4) O'Connor, Bridget C 21         
                  26.06       54.45 (54.45)     1:19.81 (25.36)     1:48.71 (54.26)
        2:14.33 (25.62)     2:43.52 (54.81)     3:08.08 (24.56)     3:35.07 (51.55)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:32.44    3:35.81 NCSA    50  
     1) Rueda, Daniela 14               2) Bodnar, Katharine D 17         
     3) Shiota, Lili M 17               4) Neal, Lia M 13                 
                  26.96       56.20 (56.20)     1:22.02 (25.82)     1:50.41 (54.21)
        2:15.82 (25.41)     2:44.98 (54.57)     3:09.25 (24.27)     3:35.81 (50.83)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:39.05    3:37.27 SECT    46  
     1) Shepherd, Christine M 18        2) Petty, Lanae 18                
     3) Grunewald, Cailin E 17          4) Ryan, Brienne M 16             
                  27.17       56.07 (56.07)     1:21.18 (25.11)     1:50.04 (53.97)
        2:15.54 (25.50)     2:44.62 (54.58)     3:09.45 (24.83)     3:37.27 (52.65)
  7 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:32.00    3:38.41 SECT    44  
     1) Roesch, Megan E 27              2) Milani, Claudia J 27           
     3) Corwin, Elyse L 25              4) Miller, Laura C 24             
                  25.86       53.75 (53.75)     1:19.81 (26.06)     1:49.43 (55.68)
        2:15.40 (25.97)   2:53.15 (1:03.72)     3:09.69 (16.54)     3:38.41 (45.26)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:39.39   x3:39.91 SECT   
     1) Vecera, Marina E 18             2) Fenn, Meaghan 16               
     3) Johanson, Kelly A 14            4) Hughes, Katie C 16             
                  26.43       55.20 (55.20)     1:21.41 (26.21)     1:50.46 (55.26)
        2:16.52 (26.06)     2:45.08 (54.62)     3:11.33 (26.25)     3:39.91 (54.83)
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:36.84    3:40.06 SECT    42  
     1) Gaffey, Melanie A 16            2) Hetzer, Nicole M 12            
     3) Sudano, Ashley M 17             4) Bunster, Kelly E 17            
                  25.53       53.39 (53.39)     1:21.09 (27.70)     1:51.63 (58.24)
        2:18.01 (26.38)     2:47.79 (56.16)     3:12.84 (25.05)     3:40.06 (52.27)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:34.00    3:40.82 SECT    40  
     1) Weston, Betsy F 16              2) Gorki, Alexandra G 16          
     3) Sims, Dani 14                   4) Polhill, Ali C 15              
                  26.40       55.12 (55.12)     1:21.46 (26.34)     1:50.62 (55.50)
        2:17.15 (26.53)     2:45.97 (55.35)     3:11.59 (25.62)     3:40.82 (54.85)
 11 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              3:39.00    3:41.54 SECT    38  
     1) Dyson, Catherine G 24           2) Dryden, Nikki E 32             
     3) Richardson, Kimberly R 26       4) Gary, Kristin J 40             
                  26.98       56.55 (56.55)     1:22.49 (25.94)                    
            2:17.12 ( )         2:46.54 ( )     3:12.37 (25.83)     3:41.54 (55.00)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:40.93    3:41.59 SECT    34  
     1) Schlichte, Sarah A 16           2) Chan, Olivia 13                
     3) Janowski, Mary-Elyse 17         4) Nugent, Susan A 16             
                  27.09       56.08 (56.08)     1:21.90 (25.82)     1:52.14 (56.06)
        2:17.56 (25.42)     2:46.37 (54.23)     3:12.75 (26.38)     3:41.59 (55.22)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:42.00    3:42.17 SECT    30  
     1) Trail, Melissa L 14             2) Cooper, Sammie C 15            
     3) Sims, Micah 15                  4) Holden, Kim B 16               
                  26.34       55.70 (55.70)     1:22.27 (26.57)     1:51.83 (56.13)
        2:18.25 (26.42)     2:47.33 (55.50)     3:13.36 (26.03)     3:42.17 (54.84)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:59.99    3:42.22 SECT    28  
     1) Mullaney, Megan G 15            2) Magliola, Kristen M 16         
     3) Conard, Kate E 16               4) DaSilva, Taylor A 14           
                  26.86       55.55 (55.55)     1:22.09 (26.54)     1:51.87 (56.32)
        2:17.87 (26.00)     2:46.18 (54.31)     3:12.66 (26.48)     3:42.22 (56.04)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:42.82    3:42.39 SECT    26  
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 14           2) Haruki, Yuria 14               
     3) Sun, Angela 13                  4) Zhu, Annie 13                  
                  27.17       56.50 (56.50)     1:23.76 (27.26)     1:53.44 (56.94)
        2:19.80 (26.36)     2:49.29 (55.85)     3:14.30 (25.01)     3:42.39 (53.10)
 16 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:39.50    3:43.47 SECT    24  
     1) Hocson, Hillary M 16            2) Berg, Shea P 16                
     3) York, Amanda S 14               4) Friese, Brittany M 13          
                  27.40       56.78 (56.78)     1:23.35 (26.57)     1:53.07 (56.29)
        2:20.11 (27.04)     2:50.23 (57.16)     3:15.90 (25.67)     3:43.47 (53.24)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:40.39    3:44.01 SECT    22  
     1) Anderer, Stephanie L 16         2) Degrazia, Kristen A 17         
     3) Biagioli, Alana 16              4) DiDonato, Emily 17             
                  26.48       55.94 (55.94)     1:21.76 (25.82)     1:50.75 (54.81)
        2:16.96 (26.21)     2:45.59 (54.84)     3:13.24 (27.65)     3:44.01 (58.42)
 18 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:46.67    3:44.27 SECT    18  
     1) Carew, Kaitlyn 17               2) Vallone, Ashley S 16           
     3) Arnott, Sarah A 17              4) Venice, Charissa L 12          
                  27.03       55.74 (55.74)     1:21.87 (26.13)     1:51.48 (55.74)
        2:18.09 (26.61)     2:47.83 (56.35)     3:14.35 (26.52)     3:44.27 (56.44)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:38.50    3:45.24 SECT    14  
     1) Cho, Rachel S 13                2) Tan, Emily A 14                
     3) Smith, Ashley A 16              4) Zarriello, Megan T 15          
                  26.91       55.98 (55.98)     1:22.68 (26.70)     1:52.35 (56.37)
        2:19.15 (26.80)     2:48.27 (55.92)     3:15.41 (27.14)     3:45.24 (56.97)
 20 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 3:51.82    3:46.54 METS    12  
     1) Owens, Amy L 15                 2) Tremper, Andrea 16             
     3) Klein, Morganne C 15            4) Larkin, Colleen P 14           
                  27.95       57.65 (57.65)     1:25.02 (27.37)   2:00.83 (1:03.18)
        2:22.18 (21.35)     2:51.94 (51.11)     3:18.16 (26.22)     3:46.54 (54.60)
 21 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           3:48.41    3:47.00 METS    10  
     1) Doughty, Brigitte 15            2) Plaschka, Jade 17              
     3) Blom, Danielle 16               4) Bucaria, Kristen 17            
                  26.92       55.69 (55.69)     1:23.07 (27.38)     1:54.06 (58.37)
        2:20.84 (26.78)     2:51.28 (57.22)     3:17.73 (26.45)     3:47.00 (55.72)
 22 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:58.00    3:47.63 METS     8  
     1) Guelly, Kirsten H 16            2) Leong, Deirdre 17              
     3) Betancourt, Lauren 16           4) Leong, Keara M 15              
                  27.35       57.37 (57.37)     1:24.52 (27.15)     1:54.80 (57.43)
        2:21.88 (27.08)     2:52.08 (57.28)     3:18.74 (26.66)     3:47.63 (55.55)
 23 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   3:59.44    3:47.89 METS     6  
     1) Lilavois, Magalie 17            2) Casado, Laurie 17              
     3) Mulligan, Kelly M 13            4) Geller, Carolyn F 17           
                  27.57       59.44 (59.44)     1:26.26 (26.82)     1:56.31 (56.87)
        2:23.13 (26.82)     2:53.76 (57.45)     3:19.42 (25.66)     3:47.89 (54.13)
 24 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:42.92    3:48.71 METS     4  
     1) Kristic, Marta 17               2) Howe, Ritchey F 14             
     3) Reynoso, Jessica M 13           4) Omary, Natalie M 14            
                  26.98       55.69 (55.69)     1:23.07 (27.38)     1:53.09 (57.40)
        2:20.13 (27.04)     2:50.30 (57.21)     3:18.15 (27.85)     3:48.71 (58.41)
 25 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               3:46.11    3:50.86 METS     2  
     1) Sabatini, Nina B 15             2) Waring, Megan P 14             
     3) Henry, Elizabeth M 15           4) Ferrante, Francesca S 18       
                  28.05       59.10 (59.10)     1:26.89 (27.79)     1:57.45 (58.35)
        2:23.20 (25.75)     2:53.28 (55.83)     3:20.34 (27.06)     3:50.86 (57.58)
 26 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:47.25    3:50.98 METS   
     1) Gavin, Kara C 14                2) McDonough, Maureen P 17        
     3) Caputo, Krista 14               4) Sweeney, Breanne 17            
                  27.55       57.38 (57.38)     1:25.11 (27.73)     1:55.99 (58.61)
        2:23.93 (27.94)     2:54.34 (58.35)     3:21.23 (26.89)     3:50.98 (56.64)
 27 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:47.83    3:51.32 METS   
     1) Barcklow, Gabrielle 13          2) Dwyer, Brianne M 16            
     3) McGrath, Kelly 14               4) Warren, Frances V 14           
                  27.51       58.66 (58.66)     1:26.01 (27.35)     1:56.04 (57.38)
        2:24.01 (27.97)     2:54.33 (58.29)     3:22.05 (27.72)     3:51.32 (56.99)
 28 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 3:47.57    3:51.34 METS   
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 12             2) Ehret, Jane M 15               
     3) Moore, Erica C 15               4) Shaw, Lauren M 17              
                  27.48       57.44 (57.44)     1:25.21 (27.77)     1:56.29 (58.85)
        2:23.39 (27.10)     2:55.05 (58.76)     3:21.68 (26.63)     3:51.34 (56.29)
 29 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:48.99    3:51.82 METS   
     1) Baczek, Olivia M 16             2) Aiello, Jennifer M 14          
     3) Latino, Bridget L 18            4) Munz, Brenna A 15              
                  27.16       56.53 (56.53)     1:24.38 (27.85)     1:55.30 (58.77)
        2:22.14 (26.84)     2:53.66 (58.36)     3:21.55 (27.89)     3:51.82 (58.16)
 30 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                 3:53.93   x3:53.76 METS   
     1) Parmiter, Lindsey T 16          2) Mu, Isabella 14                
     3) Lindahl, Melissa M 16           4) Cheng, Emily 15                
                  27.80       58.35 (58.35)     1:26.49 (28.14)     1:57.36 (59.01)
        2:25.26 (27.90)     2:56.13 (58.77)     3:23.50 (27.37)     3:53.76 (57.63)
 31 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:52.84    3:54.20 METS   
     1) Vanderlinden, Mariel 14         2) Michalak, Zuzanna 16           
     3) Ponzo, Victoria A 17            4) Michalak, Agata 14             
                  27.86       58.82 (58.82)     1:26.94 (28.12)     1:58.79 (59.97)
        2:26.19 (27.40)     2:56.42 (57.63)     3:23.67 (27.25)     3:54.20 (57.78)
 32 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:59.23    3:56.05 METS   
     1) Pope, Sarah A 14                2) Perez-Rogers, Lisell E 15      
     3) Cunningham, Ainslee F 16        4) Rutigliano, Imma M 14          
                              59.85 (59.85)     1:27.74 (27.89)     1:59.20 (59.35)
        2:27.37 (28.17)     2:58.23 (59.03)     3:56.05 (57.82)                    
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 7:32.19   2/22/2002 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                         B O'Connor, W Sprague, P Duguet, K Kelly          
                7:42.99  JRN
                7:49.79  NCSA
                8:05.39  SECT
                8:39.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  8:39.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:32.82    7:34.35 JRN     64  
     1) Daly, Jenna S 17                2) Festa, Julia D 16              
     3) Derlath, Erica A 17             4) Kelly, Emily C 15              
                  27.44       56.42 (56.42)   1:25.90 (1:25.90)   1:55.38 (1:55.38)
        2:21.49 (26.11)     2:50.25 (54.87)   3:20.42 (1:25.04)   3:49.79 (1:54.41)
        4:16.33 (26.54)     4:45.65 (55.86)   5:15.46 (1:25.67)   5:44.87 (1:55.08)
        6:09.62 (24.75)     6:37.27 (52.40)   7:05.80 (1:20.93)   7:34.35 (1:49.48)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    7:41.92    7:43.12 NCSA    58  
     1) Marsh, Nicole L 17              2) Tracey, Kim L 17               
     3) Evans, Laura A 16               4) O'Connor, Bridget C 21         
                  26.80       55.99 (55.99)   1:26.08 (1:26.08)   1:56.18 (1:56.18)
        2:14.85 (18.67)     2:52.51 (56.33)   3:22.45 (1:26.27)   3:52.23 (1:56.05)
        4:18.67 (26.44)     4:48.59 (56.36)   5:19.44 (1:27.21)   5:49.75 (1:57.52)
        6:15.42 (25.67)     6:43.91 (54.16)   7:13.24 (1:23.49)   7:43.12 (1:53.37)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          7:50.00    7:51.12 SECT    56  
     1) Niessl, Steffi E 17             2) Gorki, Alexandra G 16          
     3) Sims, Micah 15                  4) Polhill, Ali C 15              
                  26.66       56.18 (56.18)   1:26.82 (1:26.82)   1:57.65 (1:57.65)
        2:24.53 (26.88)     2:54.29 (56.64)   3:24.79 (1:27.14)   3:55.48 (1:57.83)
        4:22.51 (27.03)     4:52.14 (56.66)   5:22.76 (1:27.28)   5:53.93 (1:58.45)
        6:20.41 (26.48)     6:50.10 (56.17)   7:21.21 (1:27.28)   7:51.12 (1:57.19)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    7:57.87    7:51.62 SECT    54  
     1) Scilufo, Taylor 14              2) Lyver, Kellie M 16             
     3) Guba, Ali E 17                  4) Johanson, Kelly A 14           
                  27.13       56.66 (56.66)   1:26.57 (1:26.57)   1:56.28 (1:56.28)
        2:22.73 (26.45)     2:53.20 (56.92)   3:24.24 (1:27.96)   3:54.76 (1:58.48)
        4:20.66 (25.90)     4:50.80 (56.04)   5:22.69 (1:27.93)   5:54.96 (2:00.20)
        6:21.19 (26.23)     6:50.87 (55.91)   7:21.27 (1:26.31)   7:51.62 (1:56.66)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      7:38.86    7:52.36 SECT    50  
     1) Fountain, Michelle L 17         2) Glenday, Heather M 15          
     3) Larson, Kim P 16                4) Weaver, Joan M 16              
                  27.54       57.54 (57.54)   1:28.82 (1:28.82)   2:26.65 (2:26.65)
                            2:57.19 (30.54)   3:28.76 (1:02.11)   3:59.82 (1:33.17)
        4:25.80 (25.98)     4:55.24 (55.42)   5:25.58 (1:25.76)   5:55.85 (1:56.03)
        6:22.60 (26.75)     6:52.33 (56.48)   7:22.83 (1:26.98)   7:52.36 (1:56.51)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            7:42.00    7:53.37 SECT    46  
     1) Smith, Ashley A 16              2) Ackerman, Amanda L 17          
     3) Cho, Rachel S 13                4) Zarriello, Megan T 15          
                  28.18       58.38 (58.38)   1:29.29 (1:29.29)   1:59.25 (1:59.25)
        2:27.26 (28.01)     2:57.75 (58.50)   3:28.15 (1:28.90)   3:58.08 (1:58.83)
        4:24.52 (26.44)     4:54.47 (56.39)   5:25.93 (1:27.85)   5:57.74 (1:59.66)
        6:11.86 (14.12)     6:54.13 (56.39)   7:23.92 (1:26.18)   7:53.37 (1:55.63)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:52.07    7:53.93 SECT    44  
     1) Schlichte, Sarah A 16           2) Nugent, Susan A 16             
     3) Janowski, Mary-Elyse 17         4) Chan, Olivia 13                
                  27.26       56.71 (56.71)   1:27.24 (1:27.24)   1:57.46 (1:57.46)
        2:23.88 (26.42)     2:53.64 (56.18)   3:25.21 (1:27.75)   3:55.74 (1:58.28)
        4:22.22 (26.48)     4:52.57 (56.83)   5:24.10 (1:28.36)   5:55.77 (2:00.03)
        6:21.85 (26.08)     6:51.74 (55.97)   7:23.03 (1:27.26)   7:53.93 (1:58.16)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    8:04.42   x7:54.57 SECT   
     1) Fenn, Meaghan 16                2) Hughes, Katie C 16             
     3) Kiernan, Erin M 18              4) Baker, Meghan T 16             
                  27.85       57.63 (57.63)   1:27.74 (1:27.74)   1:57.80 (1:57.80)
        2:25.30 (27.50)     2:55.61 (57.81)   3:25.82 (1:28.02)   3:55.93 (1:58.13)
        4:23.45 (27.52)     4:54.15 (58.22)   5:25.51 (1:29.58)   5:56.30 (2:00.37)
        6:23.61 (27.31)     6:53.41 (57.11)   7:23.96 (1:27.66)   7:54.57 (1:58.27)
  9 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 7:53.89    7:56.57 SECT    42  
     1) Shepherd, Christine M 18        2) Grunewald, Cailin E 17         
     3) Larkin, Colleen P 14            4) Ryan, Brienne M 16             
                  27.67       57.89 (57.89)   1:28.72 (1:28.72)   1:59.31 (1:59.31)
        2:25.80 (26.49)     2:55.81 (56.50)   3:27.93 (1:28.62)   3:59.59 (2:00.28)
        4:27.04 (27.45)     4:57.55 (57.96)   5:29.04 (1:29.45)   6:00.05 (2:00.46)
        6:25.39 (25.34)     6:54.73 (54.68)   7:25.34 (1:25.29)   7:56.57 (1:56.52)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:36.00    8:00.42 SECT    40  
     1) Kristic, Marta 17               2) Erickson, Abigayle 16          
     3) Roberts, Hilary 17              4) Rueda, Daniela 14              
                  28.08       57.97 (57.97)   1:28.82 (1:28.82)   1:59.21 (1:59.21)
        2:28.12 (28.91)   3:00.19 (1:00.98)   3:33.19 (1:33.98)   4:05.39 (2:06.18)
        4:32.63 (27.24)     5:02.71 (57.32)   5:33.62 (1:28.23)   6:04.10 (1:58.71)
        6:30.72 (26.62)     6:59.97 (55.87)   7:29.85 (1:25.75)   8:00.42 (1:56.32)
 11 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                8:03.81    8:00.43 SECT    38  
     1) Collyer, Courtney 17            2) O'Connor, Rosemarie 15         
     3) Gibbons, Alanna 16              4) Giberson, Sara 15              
                  27.47       57.62 (57.62)   1:27.84 (1:27.84)   1:57.76 (1:57.76)
        2:25.58 (27.82)     2:57.00 (59.24)   3:29.61 (1:31.85)   4:02.13 (2:04.37)
        4:30.95 (28.82)   5:02.89 (1:00.76)   5:35.35 (1:33.22)   6:07.75 (2:05.62)
        6:33.08 (25.33)     7:01.73 (53.98)   7:31.22 (1:23.47)   8:00.43 (1:52.68)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          8:00.00    8:04.28 SECT    34  
     1) Cooper, Sammie C 15             2) Weston, Betsy F 16             
     3) Sims, Dani 14                   4) Trail, Melissa L 14            
                  27.62       58.22 (58.22)   1:29.49 (1:29.49)   2:00.38 (2:00.38)
        2:28.04 (27.66)     2:58.69 (58.31)   3:30.03 (1:29.65)   4:01.47 (2:01.09)
        4:28.54 (27.07)     4:58.56 (57.09)   5:29.74 (1:28.27)   6:00.64 (1:59.17)
        6:27.28 (26.64)     6:58.37 (57.73)   7:31.28 (1:30.64)   8:04.28 (2:03.64)
 13 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              7:40.00    8:05.61 METS    30  
     1) Rogers, Allison B 24            2) Roesch, Megan E 27             
     3) Griffis Kelly, Megan F 28       4) Corwin, Elyse L 25             
                  28.32       58.98 (58.98)   1:29.88 (1:29.88)                    
            2:27.45 ( )         2:57.42 ( )         3:28.38 ( )         3:58.42 ( )
        4:25.86 (27.44)     4:57.23 (58.81)   5:29.88 (1:31.46)                    
            6:31.04 ( )         7:01.85 ( )         7:33.51 ( )         8:05.61 ( )
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        7:55.29    8:06.23 METS    28  
     1) Anderer, Stephanie L 16         2) Biagioli, Alana 16             
     3) Degrazia, Kristen A 17          4) Anderer, Britney L 16          
                  27.27       57.22 (57.22)   1:28.38 (1:28.38)   2:00.25 (2:00.25)
        2:19.02 (18.77)     2:58.03 (57.78)   3:29.70 (1:29.45)   4:00.95 (2:00.70)
        4:28.14 (27.19)     4:58.58 (57.63)   5:30.48 (1:29.53)   6:02.44 (2:01.49)
        6:29.91 (27.47)     7:01.74 (59.30)   7:33.94 (1:31.50)   8:06.23 (2:03.79)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:02.53    8:08.73 METS    26  
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 14           2) Sun, Angela 13                 
     3) Haruki, Yuria 14                4) Zhu, Annie 13                  
                  27.89       58.26 (58.26)   1:30.14 (1:30.14)   2:02.52 (2:02.52)
        2:29.83 (27.31)     3:01.49 (58.97)   3:33.53 (1:31.01)                    
            4:34.37 ( )         5:05.86 ( )         5:38.08 ( )         6:10.83 ( )
        6:37.51 (26.68)     7:07.52 (56.69)   7:38.29 (1:27.46)   8:08.73 (1:57.90)
 16 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:10.13    8:10.84 METS    24  
     1) Arnott, Katie 14                2) Burke, Meaghan 14              
     3) Carew, Kaitlyn 17               4) Arnott, Sarah A 17             
                  28.18       58.37 (58.37)   1:30.65 (1:30.65)                    
            2:30.36 ( )         3:00.93 ( )         3:33.39 ( )         4:05.80 ( )
        4:33.00 (27.20)     5:03.63 (57.83)   5:36.09 (1:30.29)   6:08.21 (2:02.41)
        6:35.55 (27.34)     7:06.34 (58.13)   7:38.71 (1:30.50)   8:10.84 (2:02.63)
 17 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 8:10.80    8:11.85 METS    22  
     1) McDonough, Maureen P 17         2) Gavin, Kara C 14               
     3) Sweeney, Breanne 17             4) Caputo, Krista 14              
                  29.68   1:00.93 (1:00.93)   1:32.62 (1:32.62)   2:04.24 (2:04.24)
        2:31.63 (27.39)     3:02.42 (58.18)   3:33.88 (1:29.64)   4:05.37 (2:01.13)
        4:33.32 (27.95)     5:04.14 (58.77)   5:35.11 (1:29.74)   6:06.50 (2:01.13)
        6:35.22 (28.72)   7:06.88 (1:00.38)   7:39.46 (1:32.96)   8:11.85 (2:05.35)
 18 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 8:08.05    8:12.39 METS    18  
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 12             2) Ehret, Jane M 15               
     3) Parodi, Ellen M 15              4) Shaw, Lauren M 17              
                  28.01       59.07 (59.07)   1:31.26 (1:31.26)   2:03.50 (2:03.50)
        2:31.57 (28.07)     3:02.73 (59.23)   3:34.80 (1:31.30)   4:06.73 (2:03.23)
        4:34.86 (28.13)     5:05.43 (58.70)   5:37.96 (1:31.23)   6:10.01 (2:03.28)
        6:36.91 (26.90)     7:07.62 (57.61)   7:39.85 (1:29.84)   8:12.39 (2:02.38)
 19 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       8:36.00    8:15.32 METS    14  
     1) Leong, Deirdre 17               2) Betancourt, Lauren 16          
     3) Guelly, Kirsten H 16            4) Guzman, Paula 18               
                  28.07       59.26 (59.26)   1:30.88 (1:30.88)                    
            2:30.18 ( )         3:01.35 ( )         3:34.51 ( )         4:06.64 ( )
        4:34.11 (27.47)     5:05.71 (59.07)   5:39.17 (1:32.53)   6:12.22 (2:05.58)
        6:40.19 (27.97)     7:11.40 (59.18)   7:43.30 (1:31.08)   8:15.32 (2:03.10)
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 8:10.86    8:19.22 METS    12  
     1) McGrath, Kelly 14               2) Warren, Frances V 14           
     3) Mu, Isabella 14                 4) Dwyer, Brianne M 16            
                  28.71       59.64 (59.64)   1:31.72 (1:31.72)   2:02.88 (2:02.88)
        2:31.24 (28.36)     3:02.79 (59.91)   3:35.70 (1:32.82)   4:07.69 (2:04.81)
        4:36.25 (28.56)   5:08.03 (1:00.34)   5:40.41 (1:32.72)   6:13.36 (2:05.67)
        6:41.18 (27.82)   7:13.57 (1:00.21)   7:46.58 (1:33.22)   8:19.22 (2:05.86)
 21 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   8:39.73    8:21.51 METS    10  
     1) Casado, Laurie 17               2) Mulligan, Kelly M 13           
     3) Mulligan, Nicole A 17           4) Geller, Carolyn F 17           
                  28.47   1:00.02 (1:00.02)   1:32.55 (1:32.55)   2:05.36 (2:05.36)
        2:32.77 (27.41)   3:05.57 (1:00.21)   3:40.04 (1:34.68)   4:13.33 (2:07.97)
        4:41.98 (28.65)   5:14.34 (1:01.01)   5:47.60 (1:34.27)   6:21.07 (2:07.74)
        6:47.92 (26.85)     7:18.30 (57.23)   7:50.26 (1:29.19)   8:21.51 (2:00.44)
 22 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:12.89    8:22.51 METS     8  
     1) O'Keefe, Brenna M 16            2) Latino, Bridget L 18           
     3) Munz, Brenna A 15               4) Hoffman, Shekinah L 14         
                  28.99       59.43 (59.43)   1:30.63 (1:30.63)   2:01.89 (2:01.89)
        2:29.84 (27.95)     3:01.62 (59.73)   3:35.36 (1:33.47)   4:09.00 (2:07.11)
        4:36.86 (27.86)     5:08.71 (59.71)   5:42.53 (1:33.53)   6:44.70 (2:35.70)
        7:17.69 (32.99)   7:50.56 (1:05.86)   8:22.51 (1:37.81)                    
 23 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       8:39.00    8:30.89 METS     6  
     1) Leong, Keara M 15               2) Arana, Priscilla 17            
     3) Lim, Sally 14                   4) Kwok, Joyce B 13               
                  29.15   1:01.33 (1:01.33)   1:34.13 (1:34.13)   2:03.35 (2:03.35)
        2:32.01 (28.66)   3:04.38 (1:01.03)   3:38.78 (1:35.43)   4:13.08 (2:09.73)
        4:42.41 (29.33)   5:15.70 (1:02.62)   5:49.52 (1:36.44)   6:23.07 (2:09.99)
        6:50.84 (27.77)     7:22.01 (58.94)   7:55.93 (1:32.86)   8:30.89 (2:07.82)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:38.78      2/1995 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                3:51.89  JRN
                4:01.29  NCSA
                4:12.29  SECT
                4:30.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:30.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:52.26    3:50.67 JRN     64  
     1) Evans, Laura A 16               2) Gruendel, Kerry R 17           
     3) O'Connor, Bridget C 21          4) Marsh, Nicole L 17             
                  28.29       58.21 (58.21)     1:28.30 (30.09)   2:03.23 (1:05.02)
        2:28.60 (25.37)     2:57.43 (54.20)     3:50.67 (53.24)                    
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:00.83    3:56.11 NCSA    58  
     1) Hughes, Katie C 16              2) Fenn, Meaghan 16               
     3) Scilufo, Taylor 14              4) Tracey, Kim L 17               
                  28.81       58.57 (58.57)     1:30.66 (32.09)   2:06.56 (1:07.99)
        2:33.23 (26.67)     3:04.06 (57.50)     3:28.80 (24.74)     3:56.11 (52.05)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:55.40    3:57.09 NCSA    56  
     1) Shiota, Lili M 17               2) Teng, Rebecca Y 15             
     3) Roberts, Hilary 17              4) Neal, Lia M 13                 
                  27.72       57.79 (57.79)     1:30.33 (32.54)   2:06.94 (1:09.15)
        2:35.01 (28.07)     3:06.34 (59.40)     3:30.80 (24.46)     3:57.09 (50.75)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:52.00    3:57.59 NCSA    54  
     1) Polhill, Ali C 15               2) Gorki, Alexandra G 16          
     3) Niessl, Steffi E 17             4) Sims, Micah 15                 
                  28.20       58.80 (58.80)     1:29.83 (31.03)   2:05.69 (1:06.89)
        2:31.83 (26.14)     3:02.94 (57.25)     3:29.14 (26.20)     3:57.59 (54.65)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          4:02.00    3:57.95 NCSA    50  
     1) Sims, Dani 14                   2) Giner, Racquel C 15            
     3) Berkman, Maddy R 14             4) Weston, Betsy F 16             
                  28.94       59.38 (59.38)     1:30.45 (31.07)   2:06.20 (1:06.82)
        2:33.18 (26.98)     3:04.49 (58.29)     3:29.75 (25.26)     3:57.95 (53.46)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:01.88    3:59.00 NCSA    46  
     1) Ryan, Brienne M 16              2) Klein, Morganne C 15           
     3) Petty, Lanae 18                 4) Larkin, Colleen P 14           
                  28.59       59.38 (59.38)     1:30.68 (31.30)   2:06.42 (1:07.04)
        2:33.32 (26.90)     3:04.58 (58.16)     3:30.72 (26.14)     3:59.00 (54.42)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:00.82    3:59.49 NCSA    44  
     1) Sun, Angela 13                  2) Zhu, Annie 13                  
     3) Haruki, Yuria 14                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 14          
                  28.92   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:29.97 (29.67)   2:04.13 (1:03.83)
        2:31.40 (27.27)     3:03.60 (59.47)     3:30.00 (26.40)     3:59.49 (55.89)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:00.80    4:02.24 SECT    42  
     1) Derlath, Erica A 17             2) Borutecene, Gabby M 16         
     3) Kelly, Emily C 15               4) Festa, Julia D 16              
                  29.48   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:33.11 (32.95)   2:10.39 (1:10.23)
        2:37.12 (26.73)     3:08.10 (57.71)     3:33.85 (25.75)     4:02.24 (54.14)
  9 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:01.34    4:03.10 SECT    40  
     1) O'Connor, Rosemarie 15          2) Deignan, Chelsea 17            
     3) Collyer, Courtney 17            4) Giberson, Sara 15              
                  30.15   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:35.41 (33.31)   2:12.35 (1:10.25)
        2:39.54 (27.19)     3:11.36 (59.01)     3:35.85 (24.49)     4:03.10 (51.74)
 10 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:01.50    4:03.34 SECT    38  
     1) Berg, Shea P 16                 2) Hocson, Hillary M 16           
     3) Marshall, Carly M 16            4) Friese, Brittany M 13          
                  29.91   1:01.38 (1:01.38)                                        
            2:37.89 ( )         3:10.40 ( )     3:35.79 (25.39)     4:03.34 (52.94)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:02.42    4:03.38 SECT    34  
     1) Leung, Alissa 14                2) Chan, Olivia 13                
     3) Nugent, Susan A 16              4) Janowski, Mary-Elyse 17        
                  29.91   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:32.84 (31.19)   2:08.32 (1:06.67)
        2:36.31 (27.99)   3:08.81 (1:00.49)     3:34.53 (25.72)     4:03.38 (54.57)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:30.89    4:05.22 SECT    30  
     1) Conard, Kate E 16               2) Brennan, Alyssa M 14           
     3) Purdy, Kristen L 15             4) Mullaney, Megan G 15           
                  30.03   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:31.42 (30.71)   2:08.43 (1:07.72)
        2:37.09 (28.66)   3:09.89 (1:01.46)     3:36.06 (26.17)     4:05.22 (55.33)
 13 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:57.00    4:05.39 SECT    28  
     1) Gary, Kristin J 40              2) Walker, Alison E 23            
     3) Rockwell, Whitney 23            4) Roesch, Megan E 27             
                  29.83   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:32.93 (31.33)   2:09.81 (1:08.21)
        2:38.11 (28.30)   3:12.24 (1:02.43)     3:37.25 (25.01)     4:05.39 (53.15)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:02.64    4:05.81 SECT    26  
     1) Bodnar, Katharine D 17          2) Reynoso, Jessica M 13          
     3) Rueda, Daniela 14               4) Morford, Lauren A 22           
                  29.39   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:33.19 (32.84)   2:11.51 (1:11.16)
        2:39.91 (28.40)   3:12.56 (1:01.05)     3:38.14 (25.58)     4:05.81 (53.25)
 15 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:05.22    4:06.71 SECT    24  
     1) Arnott, Sarah A 17              2) Arnott, Katie 14               
     3) Butler, Danielle E 17           4) Venice, Charissa L 12          
                  30.59   1:35.85 (1:35.85)                         2:13.16 (37.31)
        2:40.85 (27.69)     3:12.09 (58.93)     3:38.23 (26.14)     4:06.71 (54.62)
 16 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:03.46    4:07.61 SECT    22  
     1) Gaffey, Melanie A 16            2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 13           
     3) Bunster, Kelly E 17             4) Hetzer, Nicole M 12            
                  30.03   1:02.54 (1:02.54)     1:34.34 (31.80)   2:12.86 (1:10.32)
        2:39.56 (26.70)     3:11.00 (58.14)     3:38.05 (27.05)     4:07.61 (56.61)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:04.74    4:08.84 SECT    18  
     1) Degrazia, Kristen A 17          2) DiDonato, Emily 17             
     3) Anderer, Britney L 16           4) Biagioli, Alana 16             
                  30.86   1:03.72 (1:03.72)     1:36.03 (32.31)   2:12.47 (1:08.75)
        2:41.15 (28.68)   3:14.03 (1:01.56)     3:40.14 (26.11)     4:08.84 (54.81)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:03.00    4:09.38 SECT    14  
     1) Cho, Rachel S 13                2) Tan, Emily A 14                
     3) Daly, Jenna S 17                4) Zarriello, Megan T 15          
                  29.34   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:34.35 (32.82)   2:12.04 (1:10.51)
        2:40.34 (28.30)   3:13.55 (1:01.51)     3:40.44 (26.89)     4:09.38 (55.83)
 19 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 4:09.40    4:09.47 SECT    12  
     1) Abribat, Casey M 16             2) Murphy, Jean M 18              
     3) Ehret, Jane M 15                4) Shaw, Lauren M 17              
                  30.62   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:35.03 (31.16)   2:13.04 (1:09.17)
        2:41.29 (28.25)   3:13.86 (1:00.82)     3:39.85 (25.99)     4:09.47 (55.61)
 20 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:20.32    4:09.65 SECT    10  
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 14           2) Granan, Samantha L 15          
     3) O'Keefe, Brenna M 16            4) Baczek, Olivia M 16            
                  31.19   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:36.21 (32.89)   2:13.91 (1:10.59)
        2:42.74 (28.83)   3:14.67 (1:00.76)     3:40.67 (26.00)     4:09.65 (54.98)
 21 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               4:06.65    4:09.79 SECT     8  
     1) Ferrante, Francesca S 18        2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 15       
     3) Sabatini, Nina B 15             4) Henry, Elizabeth M 15          
                  29.72   1:01.71 (1:01.71)     1:33.96 (32.25)   2:09.78 (1:08.07)
        2:39.47 (29.69)   3:14.73 (1:04.95)     3:40.30 (25.57)     4:09.79 (55.06)
 22 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    4:05.27   x4:10.38 SECT   
     1) Lyver, Kellie M 16              2) Kiernan, Erin M 18             
     3) Kessler, Rachel R 13            4) Johanson, Kelly A 14           
                  29.43   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:34.73 (33.71)   2:13.60 (1:12.58)
        2:42.13 (28.53)   3:15.13 (1:01.53)     3:41.79 (26.66)     4:10.38 (55.25)
 23 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:27.00    4:10.44 SECT     6  
     1) Leong, Deirdre 17               2) Arana, Priscilla 17            
     3) Guelly, Kirsten H 16            4) Leong, Keara M 15              
                  30.73   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:36.34 (33.02)   2:15.24 (1:11.92)
        2:42.71 (27.47)   3:15.28 (1:00.04)     3:41.83 (26.55)     4:10.44 (55.16)
 24 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   4:29.51    4:11.54 SECT     4  
     1) Qian, Ashley 14                 2) Casado, Laurie 17              
     3) Geller, Carolyn F 17            4) Lilavois, Magalie 17           
                  30.85   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:35.39 (31.27)   2:12.69 (1:08.57)
        2:40.55 (27.86)   3:13.25 (1:00.56)     3:39.99 (26.74)     4:11.54 (58.29)
 25 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 4:15.40    4:12.49 METS     2  
     1) Schuyler, Stephanie A 17        2) Stanmyer, Hilary P 17          
     3) Owens, Amy L 15                 4) Grunewald, Cailin E 17         
                  30.81   1:03.51 (1:03.51)     1:36.15 (32.64)   2:13.65 (1:10.14)
        2:43.75 (30.10)   3:18.15 (1:04.50)     3:43.78 (25.63)     4:12.49 (54.34)
 26 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:13.64    4:14.09 METS   
     1) Michalak, Agata 14              2) Michalak, Zuzanna 16           
     3) Ponzo, Victoria A 17            4) Vanderlinden, Mariel 14        
                  30.13   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:34.42 (32.39)   2:11.86 (1:09.83)
        2:41.37 (29.51)   3:15.39 (1:03.53)     3:43.15 (27.76)     4:14.09 (58.70)
 27 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:10.17    4:14.32 METS   
     1) Cheng, Emily 15                 2) Dwyer, Brianne M 16            
     3) Warren, Frances V 14            4) Schlichte, Sarah A 16          
                  30.35   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:36.11 (33.49)   2:15.30 (1:12.68)
        2:45.13 (29.83)   3:18.12 (1:02.82)     3:45.17 (27.05)     4:14.32 (56.20)
 28 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           4:14.41    4:15.93 METS   
     1) Blom, Danielle 16               2) Bucaria, Kristen 17            
     3) Plaschka, Jade 17               4) Doughty, Brigitte 15           
                  31.24   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:38.97 (33.90)   2:17.79 (1:12.72)
        2:46.65 (28.86)   3:20.93 (1:03.14)     3:47.50 (26.57)     4:15.93 (55.00)
 29 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:14.65    4:16.23 METS   
     1) Larson, Kim P 16                2) Weaver, Joan M 16              
     3) Glenday, Heather M 15           4) Fountain, Michelle L 17        
                  30.68   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:37.25 (34.09)   2:18.06 (1:14.90)
        2:46.12 (28.06)   3:21.95 (1:03.89)     3:47.61 (25.66)     4:16.23 (54.28)
 30 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                 4:15.71    4:18.15 METS   
     1) Moore, Erica C 15               2) Olsen, Emily K 15              
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 12         4) Andrews, Jinan M 12            
                  31.29   1:05.56 (1:05.56)     1:39.05 (33.49)   2:17.58 (1:12.02)
        2:47.49 (29.91)   3:22.23 (1:04.65)     3:48.56 (26.33)     4:18.15 (55.92)
 31 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                 4:14.44   x4:18.23 METS   
     1) Lindahl, Melissa M 16           2) Parmiter, Lindsey T 16         
     3) McGrath, Kelly 14               4) Mu, Isabella 14                
                  31.10   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:36.61 (33.47)   2:15.29 (1:12.15)
        2:45.18 (29.89)   3:20.06 (1:04.77)     3:47.96 (27.90)     4:18.23 (58.17)
 32 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:11.23    4:20.82 METS   
     1) Sweeney, Breanne 17             2) Gavin, Tricia A 17             
     3) Gavin, Kara C 14                4) Caputo, Krista 14              
                  30.63   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:38.52 (34.65)   2:18.02 (1:14.15)
        2:47.77 (29.75)   3:22.67 (1:04.65)     3:50.16 (27.49)     4:20.82 (58.15)
 33 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       4:30.00    4:22.33 METS   
     1) Chang, Linda 15                 2) De los Santos, Diana 15        
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 13                4) Betancourt, Lauren 16          
                  34.49   1:12.00 (1:12.00)     1:45.62 (33.62)   2:24.08 (1:12.08)
        2:53.27 (29.19)   3:26.59 (1:02.51)     3:52.95 (26.36)     4:22.33 (55.74)
 34 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          4:26.16    4:26.46 METS   
     1) McCartney, Theresa C 15         2) Indyk, Allison 14              
     3) Hickey, Chrisanna M 16          4) Indyk, Jessica 17              
                  32.34   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:41.45 (34.07)   2:20.12 (1:12.74)
        2:49.78 (29.66)   3:27.47 (1:07.35)     3:55.41 (27.94)     4:26.46 (58.99)
 35 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:28.28    4:26.54 METS   
     1) Cunningham, Ainslee F 16        2) Perez-Rogers, Lisell E 15      
     3) Rutigliano, Imma M 14           4) Pope, Sarah A 14               
                  32.37   1:07.08 (1:07.08)     1:41.90 (34.82)   2:22.33 (1:15.25)
        2:51.98 (29.65)   3:27.36 (1:05.03)     3:55.15 (27.79)     4:26.54 (59.18)
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                             4:18.61         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Richardson, Erika S 15          2) Fischer, Betsy C 17            
     3) Morris, Cara K 14               4) Kim, Rachel S 12               
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 20.14      2/1994 ERIK OSBORN, NYAC                            
                21.19  JRN
                21.69  JRB
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SECT
                23.29  METS
                23.79  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drake, Leif G       26 NYAC-MR                21.02      20.89 JRN     32  
  2 Krna, Andrew B      25 NYAC-MR                21.36      20.99 JRN     29  
  3 Kreuzberger, Bryan  28 NYAC-MR                21.12      21.25 JRB     28  
  4 Olsen, Ryan M       22 Aqua Gems-MR           21.50      21.28 JRB     27  
  5 Trout, Andrew E     25 NYAC-MR                21.31      21.35 JRB     25  
  6 Wagner, Jack S      16 LIAC-MR                21.60      21.41 JRB     23  
  7 Fuentes, Dario      30 NYAC-MR                21.47      21.51 JRB     22  
  8 Raymond, Spencer W  26 NYAC-MR                21.61      21.65 JRB     21  
B - Final
  9 Fishman, Alan J     24 NYAC-MR                21.67      21.60 JRB     20  
 10 Gleason, David X    17 NYCC-MR                21.65      21.74 SECT    19  
 11 Diette, Daniel F    25 NYAC-MR                22.12      21.98 SECT    17  
 12 Lawler, James W     25 NYAC-MR                21.95      22.12 SECT    15  
 13 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR                22.31      22.44 SECT    14  
 14 Doherty, Zack Z     16 GAEL-MR                22.05      22.46 SECT    13  
 15 Ahern, Michael G    18 Express Swimming-MR    22.09      22.53 METS    12  
 16 Kane, Brian         29 NYAC-MR                22.25      22.58 METS    11  
C - Final
 17 Griffis, David F    23 NYAC-MR                22.35      22.20 SECT     9  
 18 Perez-Rogers, Joe   18 NDAC-MR                22.32      22.23 SECT     7  
 19 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR           22.35      22.46 SECT     6  
 20 Polhill, Drew B     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.43      22.53 METS     5  
 21 Kingston, Yohancey  16 NFS-MR                 22.52      22.63 METS     3.5
 21 Spinella, Nick R    15 LIAC-MR                22.53      22.63 METS     3.5
 23 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR                22.52      22.72 METS     2  
 24 Weir, Paul S        22 NYAC-MR                22.41      22.80 METS     1  
Preliminaries
 11 Blaze, Cliff F      37 NYAC-MR                21.83                   
 26 Dellagala, Michael  30 NYAC-MR                22.63                   
 27 Ott, Mike M         23 NYAC-MR                22.67                   
 28 Lindstrom, Par A    37 NYAC-MR                22.68                   
 29 Anderson, Mark C    18 MSC-MR                 22.69                   
 30 Feeley, Dan         17 Badger-MR              22.70                   
 31 Berg, Ryan C        24 NYAC-MR                22.72                   
 32 Barone, Jamie E     28 NYAC-MR                22.76                   
 33 Luchsinger, Ryan J  18 TVSC-MR                22.78                   
 34 Phillips, Andrew    18 NFS-MR                 22.94                   
 35 Itzkowitz, Ben M    15 Middies-MR             22.99                   
 36 Schaub, CJ M        17 COND-MR                23.00                   
 37 Diehl, Kemper P     23 NYAC-MR                23.06                   
 38 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.10                   
 39 Golan, Jacob J      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.12                   
 40 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR           23.16                   
 41 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR                23.17                   
 42 Dupres, Paul P      16 RedTails-MR            23.19                   
 43 Chang, Adam Y       16 FLY-MR                 23.21                   
 44 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR    23.23                   
 45 Ptasnik, Elliot J   24 NYAC-MR                23.24                   
 46 Newman, Steve       46 Badger-MR              23.25                   
 47 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-MR                  23.34                   
 48 McLaurin, Marc      18 CIY-MR                 23.39                   
 49 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR                 23.40                   
 50 DiMiceli, John      17 TRS-MR                 23.41                   
 51 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR    23.42                   
 52 Kim, Kenny L        16 FLY-MR                 23.48                   
 53 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR            23.51                   
 54 Mosca, Matt S       18 Badger-MR              23.52                   
 55 Clarke, Braden J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.54                   
 56 Collins, Wyatt C    17 Badger-MR              23.59                   
 57 Gonzalez, Eric A    27 NYAC-MR                23.62                   
 58 Staszewski, Alec L  17 OWA-MR                 23.69                   
 59 Accarino, Gregory   17 Pace-MR                23.70                   
 59 Galan, Bryan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.70                   
 61 Middleton, William  15 BASC-MR                23.74                   
 62 Zorgman, Willem H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.75                   
 63 Ragin, Gregory      17 LIAC-MR                23.76                   
 64 Nam, Timothy K      17 Badger-MR              23.77                   
 65 White, Connor D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.83                   
 66 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.87                   
 67 Richman, Peter      17 UGAEL-MR               23.94                   
 68 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR    24.07                   
 69 Zee, Mike J         23 NYAC-MR                24.48                   
 -- Fitzgerald, Quinn   24 NYAC-MR                  DQ                    
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC                            
                46.29  JRN
                47.09  JRB
                47.09  NCSA
                48.79  SECT
                51.29  METS
                52.29  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR               NT      53.85        
                  25.74       53.85 (28.11)                                        
  2 Stein, Kenny F            16 IA-MR                     NT      56.66        
                  26.58       56.66 (30.08)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC                            
                46.29  JRN
                47.09  JRB
                47.09  NCSA
                48.79  SECT
                51.29  METS
                52.29  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drake, Leif G       26 NYAC-MR                46.41      46.38 JRB     32  
                  21.91       46.38 (24.47)                                        
  2 Wagner, Jack S      16 LIAC-MR                46.55      46.65 JRB     29  
                  22.47       46.65 (24.18)                                        
  3 Krna, Andrew B      25 NYAC-MR                46.56      46.72 JRB     28  
                  22.42       46.72 (24.30)                                        
  4 Feeley, Ryan J      16 Badger-MR              47.55      47.06 JRB     27  
                  22.69       47.06 (24.37)                                        
  5 Olsen, Ryan M       22 Aqua Gems-MR           47.78      47.65 SECT    25  
                  22.40       47.65 (25.25)                                        
  6 Gleason, David X    17 NYCC-MR                47.48      47.76 SECT    23  
                  22.75       47.76 (25.01)                                        
  7 Fuentes, Dario      30 NYAC-MR                47.33      47.88 SECT    22  
                  22.87       47.88 (25.01)                                        
  8 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR                48.16      47.92 SECT    21  
                  23.03       47.92 (24.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chang, One June J   17 FLY-MR                 48.34      48.05 SECT    20  
                  23.04       48.05 (25.01)                                        
 10 Raymond, Spencer W  26 NYAC-MR                48.31      48.18 SECT    19  
 11 Ahern, Michael G    18 Express Swimming-MR    48.79      48.45 SECT    17  
                  23.39       48.45 (25.06)                                        
 12 Kane, Brian         29 NYAC-MR                48.79      48.50 SECT    15  
                  23.19       48.50 (25.31)                                        
 13 Perez-Rogers, Joe   18 NDAC-MR                49.16      48.52 SECT    14  
                  23.11       48.52 (25.41)                                        
 14 Diehl, Kemper P     23 NYAC-MR                48.95      49.10 METS    13  
                  23.73       49.10 (25.37)                                        
 15 Fishman, Alan J     24 NYAC-MR                48.88      49.41 METS    12  
                  23.47       49.41 (25.94)                                        
 16 Cerra, Nicholas     16 LIAC-MR                49.13      52.90         11  
                  25.20       52.90 (27.70)                                        
C - Final
 17 Luchsinger, Ryan J  18 TVSC-MR                49.37      48.85 METS     9  
                  23.18       48.85 (25.67)                                        
 18 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR           49.21      49.02 METS     7  
                  23.49       49.02 (25.53)                                        
 19 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR           49.17      49.19 METS     6  
                  23.66       49.19 (25.53)                                        
 20 Dellagala, Michael  30 NYAC-MR                49.29      49.26 METS     5  
                  23.40       49.26 (25.86)                                        
 21 Feeley, Dan         17 Badger-MR              49.80      49.90 METS     3.5
                  23.72       49.90 (26.18)                                        
 21 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.82      49.90 METS     3.5
                  24.34       49.90 (25.56)                                        
 23 Cremer, Chris H     16 IA-MR                  49.74      50.07 METS     2  
                  24.11       50.07 (25.96)                                        
 24 Gianino, Alex J     15 Middies-MR             49.30      51.20 METS     1  
                  24.24       51.20 (26.96)                                        
Preliminaries
 22 Doherty, Zack Z     16 GAEL-MR                49.43                   
                  23.30       49.43 (26.13)                                        
 23 Perley, Teddy P     18 EAST-MR                49.50                   
                  23.56       49.50 (25.94)                                        
 25 Flannery, Jim J     17 EAST-MR                49.75                   
                  24.19       49.75 (25.56)                                        
 26 Kingston, Yohancey  16 NFS-MR                 49.78                   
                  23.42       49.78 (26.36)                                        
 29 Spinella, Nick R    15 LIAC-MR                49.85                   
                  23.90       49.85 (25.95)                                        
 30 Griffis, David F    23 NYAC-MR                49.98                   
                  24.28       49.98 (25.70)                                        
 31 Newman, Steve       46 Badger-MR              50.03                   
                  24.08       50.03 (25.95)                                        
 32 Anderson, Mark C    18 MSC-MR                 50.11                   
                  23.90       50.11 (26.21)                                        
 33 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR           50.13                   
                  24.22       50.13 (25.91)                                        
 34 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.15                   
                  23.99       50.15 (26.16)                                        
 35 Hoempler, Erik      17 COND-MR                50.18                   
                  24.09       50.18 (26.09)                                        
 36 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR                50.19                   
                  24.01       50.19 (26.18)                                        
 37 Gonzalez, Eric A    27 NYAC-MR                50.32                   
                  24.37       50.32 (25.95)                                        
 38 Dupres, Paul P      16 RedTails-MR            50.34                   
                  24.30       50.34 (26.04)                                        
 39 Wallace, Dan P      15 Express Swimming-MR    50.44                   
                  24.46       50.44 (25.98)                                        
 40 Bacci, Ryan D       15 CIY-MR                 50.47                   
                  24.23       50.47 (26.24)                                        
 41 Golan, Jacob J      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.60                   
                  24.15       50.60 (26.45)                                        
 42 Cereste, Mark S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.63                   
                  24.14       50.63 (26.49)                                        
 43 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR    50.76                   
                  24.45       50.76 (26.31)                                        
 44 Itzkowitz, Ben M    15 Middies-MR             50.79                   
                  24.33       50.79 (26.46)                                        
 45 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR                50.84                   
                  23.99       50.84 (26.85)                                        
 46 Mosca, Matt S       18 Badger-MR              51.06                   
                  24.85       51.06 (26.21)                                        
 47 Sullivan, Sean P    14 LIAC-MR                51.10                   
                  24.52       51.10 (26.58)                                        
 48 McLaurin, Marc      18 CIY-MR                 51.13                   
                  24.58       51.13 (26.55)                                        
 49 Middleton, William  15 BASC-MR                51.17                   
                  24.73       51.17 (26.44)                                        
 50 Staszewski, Alec L  17 OWA-MR                 51.27                   
                  24.69       51.27 (26.58)                                        
 50 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-MR                  51.27                   
                  24.55       51.27 (26.72)                                        
 52 Collins, Wyatt C    17 Badger-MR              51.29                   
                  24.58       51.29 (26.71)                                        
 53 Pacella, James      16 NY Sharks-MR           51.34                   
                  24.51       51.34 (26.83)                                        
 54 Carney, Kevin M     21 Aqua Gems-MR           51.40                   
                  24.79       51.40 (26.61)                                        
 55 Wilson, Kyle N      15 IA-MR                  51.41                   
                  24.86       51.41 (26.55)                                        
 56 Accarino, Gregory   17 Pace-MR                51.42                   
                  24.28       51.42 (27.14)                                        
 57 Chang, Adam Y       16 FLY-MR                 51.44                   
                  24.37       51.44 (27.07)                                        
 58 Clarke, Braden J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.53                   
                  24.47       51.53 (27.06)                                        
 59 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR    51.60                   
                  24.40       51.60 (27.20)                                        
 60 Zorgman, Willem H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.64                   
                  24.50       51.64 (27.14)                                        
 61 Marrano, Ryan C     17 EAST-MR                51.67                   
                  24.29       51.67 (27.38)                                        
 62 Gonzalez, Cliff M   18 EAST-MR                51.68                   
                  24.91       51.68 (26.77)                                        
 63 Attinello, Paul C   17 UGAEL-MR               51.75                   
                  24.50       51.75 (27.25)                                        
 64 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR                 51.80                   
                  23.98       51.80 (27.82)                                        
 65 Kim, Kenny L        16 FLY-MR                 51.98                   
                  24.76       51.98 (27.22)                                        
 66 Phillips, Andrew    18 NFS-MR                 52.18                   
                  24.11       52.18 (28.07)                                        
 67 TerBush, Ryan N     18 HAA-MR                 52.26                   
                  24.47       52.26 (27.79)                                        
 67 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 52.26                   
                  25.11       52.26 (27.15)                                        
 69 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR            52.31                   
                  24.24       52.31 (28.07)                                        
 70 Asaga, Kazu         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.52                   
                  25.09       52.52 (27.43)                                        
 71 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR            52.70                   
                  25.29       52.70 (27.41)                                        
 72 Perley, Timothy J   14 EAST-MR                52.81                   
                  25.29       52.81 (27.52)                                        
 73 Palumbo, Evan S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.02                   
                  25.36       53.02 (27.66)                                        
 73 Bennett, Aarron M   14 EAST-MR                53.02                   
                  24.40       53.02 (28.62)                                        
 75 Gavin, Tripp G      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.13                   
                  25.38       53.13 (27.75)                                        
 76 Lee, John           17 Bscat-MR               53.32                   
                  25.53       53.32 (27.79)                                        
 77 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.56                   
                  25.62       53.56 (27.94)                                        
 78 Dokonal, Jan        16 OWA-MR                 53.81                   
                  25.21       53.81 (28.60)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC                            
                46.29  JRN
                47.09  JRB
                47.09  NCSA
                48.79  SECT
                51.29  METS
                52.29  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lavery, Brendan           15 NY Sharks-MR              NT      51.89 BNUS   
                  24.75       51.89 (27.14)                                        
  2 Stuart, Alex P            15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      52.45        
                  24.95       52.45 (27.50)                                        
  3 Neuendorf, Reed           15 NY Sharks-MR              NT      53.66        
                  25.72       53.66 (27.94)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:38.88      2/1984 D. LARSON, NYAC                            
                1:41.39  JRN
                1:43.09  JRB
                1:43.09  NCSA
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle N            15 IA-MR                     NT    2:01.66        
                  26.80       57.16 (30.36)     1:29.29 (32.13)     2:01.66 (32.37)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:38.88      2/1984 D. LARSON, NYAC                            
                1:41.39  JRN
                1:43.09  JRB
                1:43.09  NCSA
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S      16 LIAC-MR              1:42.61    1:41.05 JRN     32  
                  23.32       49.02 (25.70)     1:15.34 (26.32)     1:41.05 (25.71)
  2 Fitzgerald, Quinn   24 NYAC-MR              1:44.17    1:41.91 JRB     29  
                  23.86       49.54 (25.68)     1:15.43 (25.89)     1:41.91 (26.48)
  3 Feeley, Ryan J      16 Badger-MR            1:44.69    1:42.28 JRB     28  
                  23.85       49.94 (26.09)     1:16.35 (26.41)     1:42.28 (25.93)
  4 Fillingham, Yale A  24 NYAC-MR              1:44.94    1:43.76 SECT    27  
                  24.61       50.55 (25.94)     1:17.19 (26.64)     1:43.76 (26.57)
  5 Cerra, Nicholas     16 LIAC-MR              1:44.41    1:44.64 SECT    25  
                  24.01       50.29 (26.28)     1:17.41 (27.12)     1:44.64 (27.23)
  6 Huff, Andrew C      17 Badger-MR            1:45.33    1:45.25 SECT    23  
                  24.37       51.17 (26.80)     1:18.42 (27.25)     1:45.25 (26.83)
  7 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                1:45.72    1:45.53 SECT    22  
                  24.22       50.33 (26.11)     1:17.93 (27.60)     1:45.53 (27.60)
  8 Lane, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              1:45.03    1:45.92 SECT    21  
                  24.43       51.67 (27.24)     1:19.27 (27.60)     1:45.92 (26.65)
B - Final
  9 Ahern, Michael G    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.90    1:45.27 SECT    20  
                  24.29       51.06 (26.77)     1:18.28 (27.22)     1:45.27 (26.99)
 10 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.92    1:46.03 SECT    19  
                  24.35       50.99 (26.64)     1:18.49 (27.50)     1:46.03 (27.54)
 11 Derlath, Jonathan   16 LIAC-MR              1:47.38    1:46.04 SECT    17  
                  25.61       52.57 (26.96)     1:19.76 (27.19)     1:46.04 (26.28)
 12 Spinella, Nick R    15 LIAC-MR              1:46.28    1:46.28 SECT    15  
                  24.84       51.69 (26.85)     1:19.09 (27.40)     1:46.28 (27.19)
 13 Finnegan, Chris M   17 LIAC-MR              1:46.77    1:46.69 METS    14  
                  25.04       52.21 (27.17)     1:19.90 (27.69)     1:46.69 (26.79)
 14 Powers, Casey D     18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.87    1:47.07 METS    13  
                  24.76       51.23 (26.47)     1:18.96 (27.73)     1:47.07 (28.11)
 15 Feeley, Dan         17 Badger-MR            1:47.45    1:48.31 METS    12  
                  24.40       52.29 (27.89)     1:20.81 (28.52)     1:48.31 (27.50)
 16 Collins, Wyatt C    17 Badger-MR            1:47.91    1:48.39 METS    11  
                  24.79       52.00 (27.21)     1:20.08 (28.08)     1:48.39 (28.31)
C - Final
 17 Cremer, Chris H     16 IA-MR                1:48.27    1:46.55 METS     9  
                  24.95       51.86 (26.91)     1:19.16 (27.30)     1:46.55 (27.39)
 18 Windler, Andrew J   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.82    1:47.26 METS     7  
                  25.20       52.38 (27.18)     1:20.03 (27.65)     1:47.26 (27.23)
 19 Diehl, Kemper P     23 NYAC-MR              1:49.03    1:48.04 METS     6  
                  24.65       51.56 (26.91)     1:19.48 (27.92)     1:48.04 (28.56)
 20 Abrams, Michael     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.83    1:48.64 METS     5  
                  25.25       52.90 (27.65)     1:20.84 (27.94)     1:48.64 (27.80)
 21 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.45    1:48.96 METS     4  
                  25.30       52.83 (27.53)     1:21.06 (28.23)     1:48.96 (27.90)
 22 Caputo, Mike        17 WAC-MR               1:48.87    1:49.40 METS     3  
                  25.33       52.97 (27.64)     1:21.10 (28.13)     1:49.40 (28.30)
 23 Anderson, Zach B    16 NBS-MR               1:49.17    1:49.70 METS     2  
                  25.32       53.54 (28.22)     1:22.07 (28.53)     1:49.70 (27.63)
 24 Carney, Kevin M     21 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.89    1:49.89 METS     1  
                  24.93       52.14 (27.21)     1:20.95 (28.81)     1:49.89 (28.94)
Preliminaries
 14 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR              1:47.76                   
                  25.14       52.58 (27.44)     1:21.11 (28.53)     1:47.76 (26.65)
 26 Hughes, Kevin J     14 Badger-MR            1:50.22                   
                  25.45       53.51 (28.06)     1:22.32 (28.81)     1:50.22 (27.90)
 27 Reeves, Jason R     26 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.23                   
                  25.01       52.33 (27.32)     1:20.68 (28.35)     1:50.23 (29.55)
 28 Stein, Kenny F      16 IA-MR                1:50.36                   
                  25.20       53.61 (28.41)     1:22.01 (28.40)     1:50.36 (28.35)
 29 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                1:50.63                   
                  25.54       53.91 (28.37)     1:22.74 (28.83)     1:50.63 (27.89)
 30 Newman, Steve       46 Badger-MR            1:50.70                   
                  25.51       53.81 (28.30)     1:22.01 (28.20)     1:50.70 (28.69)
 31 Itzkowitz, Ben M    15 Middies-MR           1:50.77                   
                  25.60       53.92 (28.32)     1:22.10 (28.18)     1:50.77 (28.67)
 32 Lyons, Brian L      16 Badger-MR            1:50.88                   
                  25.76       53.49 (27.73)     1:22.20 (28.71)     1:50.88 (28.68)
 33 Smit, Kevin P       17 TVSC-MR              1:50.95                   
                  26.20       54.70 (28.50)     1:23.18 (28.48)     1:50.95 (27.77)
 34 Staszewski, Alec L  17 OWA-MR               1:51.20                   
                  26.30       54.46 (28.16)     1:22.58 (28.12)     1:51.20 (28.62)
 35 Diette, Daniel F    25 NYAC-MR              1:51.58                   
                  25.69       53.50 (27.81)     1:22.23 (28.73)     1:51.58 (29.35)
 36 Luchsinger, Ryan J  18 TVSC-MR              1:51.69                   
                  25.51       53.47 (27.96)     1:22.71 (29.24)     1:51.69 (28.98)
 37 Karle, James M      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.14                   
                  25.32       53.47 (28.15)     1:22.95 (29.48)     1:52.14 (29.19)
 38 Galan, Bryan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.38                   
                  25.48       53.72 (28.24)     1:22.84 (29.12)     1:52.38 (29.54)
 39 Saccurato, Josh H   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.87                   
                  25.75       54.45 (28.70)     1:23.60 (29.15)     1:52.87 (29.27)
 40 Mosca, Matt S       18 Badger-MR            1:53.37                   
                                  55.37 ( )     1:24.75 (29.38)     1:53.37 (28.62)
 41 Middleton, William  15 BASC-MR              1:53.50                   
                  25.73       54.33 (28.60)     1:24.37 (30.04)     1:53.50 (29.13)
 42 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.62                   
                  24.96       53.58 (28.62)     1:23.61 (30.03)     1:53.62 (30.01)
 43 Walsh, Ryan J       15 Big Blue-MR          1:53.73                   
                  26.62       55.49 (28.87)     1:24.66 (29.17)     1:53.73 (29.07)
 44 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               1:54.30                   
                  25.73       54.32 (28.59)     1:24.50 (30.18)     1:54.30 (29.80)
 45 Zorgman, Willem H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.51                   
                  26.00       55.20 (29.20)     1:25.73 (30.53)     1:54.51 (28.78)
 46 Charriez, Greg T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.67                   
                  26.89       56.32 (29.43)     1:25.66 (29.34)     1:54.67 (29.01)
 47 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.81                   
                  25.81       54.33 (28.52)     1:24.46 (30.13)     1:54.81 (30.35)
 48 Pacella, James      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.19                   
                  25.94       55.15 (29.21)     1:25.34 (30.19)     1:55.19 (29.85)
 49 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR              1:55.39                   
                  26.25       54.97 (28.72)     1:25.13 (30.16)     1:55.39 (30.26)
 50 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.59                   
                  25.74       54.42 (28.68)     1:24.96 (30.54)     1:55.59 (30.63)
 51 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.63                   
                  26.08       55.65 (29.57)     1:26.04 (30.39)     1:55.63 (29.59)
 52 Hadley, Matthew J   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.91                   
                  26.27       54.99 (28.72)     1:25.83 (30.84)     1:55.91 (30.08)
 53 Flanagan, Luke W    18 OWA-MR               1:56.17                   
                  25.72       54.91 (29.19)     1:25.14 (30.23)     1:56.17 (31.03)
 54 Palumbo, Evan S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.43                   
                  26.04       54.77 (28.73)     1:25.40 (30.63)     1:56.43 (31.03)
 55 Ragin, Gregory      17 LIAC-MR              2:01.35                   
                  26.46       56.98 (30.52)     1:29.51 (32.53)     2:01.35 (31.84)
 56 Schaub, CJ M        17 COND-MR              2:05.98                   
                  29.06     1:00.59 (31.53)     1:33.23 (32.64)     2:05.98 (32.75)
 -- Doherty, Zack Z     16 GAEL-MR                  DQ                    
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:25.76      2/1994 KEN MACFADYEN, LIAC                        
                4:33.79  JRN
                4:39.59  JRB
                4:39.59  NCSA
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:01.99  METS
                5:06.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      16 Badger-MR            4:37.40    4:34.63 JRB     32  
                  24.63       51.63 (27.00)     1:19.82 (28.19)     1:48.06 (28.24)
        2:16.38 (28.32)     2:44.80 (28.42)     3:12.95 (28.15)                    
            4:07.64 ( )     4:34.63 (26.99)                                        
  2 Lane, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              4:40.70    4:36.62 JRB     29  
                  25.75       53.16 (27.41)     1:21.11 (27.95)     1:49.60 (28.49)
        2:17.44 (27.84)     2:45.53 (28.09)     3:13.67 (28.14)     3:41.53 (27.86)
        4:09.29 (27.76)     4:36.62 (27.33)                                        
  3 Derlath, Jonathan   16 LIAC-MR              4:41.02    4:37.47 JRB     28  
                  25.80       53.63 (27.83)     1:21.85 (28.22)     1:50.12 (28.27)
        2:18.44 (28.32)     2:46.72 (28.28)     3:15.00 (28.28)     3:43.23 (28.23)
        4:11.16 (27.93)     4:37.47 (26.31)                                        
  4 Huff, Andrew C      17 Badger-MR            4:39.36    4:37.59 JRB     27  
                  25.07       52.66 (27.59)     1:20.91 (28.25)     1:49.34 (28.43)
        2:18.14 (28.80)     2:46.29 (28.15)     3:14.79 (28.50)     3:43.24 (28.45)
        4:10.95 (27.71)     4:37.59 (26.64)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Quinn   24 NYAC-MR              4:44.77    4:41.39 SECT    25  
                  25.21       53.16 (27.95)     1:21.82 (28.66)     1:50.63 (28.81)
        2:19.24 (28.61)     2:47.87 (28.63)     3:16.19 (28.32)     3:44.55 (28.36)
        4:13.08 (28.53)     4:41.39 (28.31)                                        
  6 Cerra, Nicholas     16 LIAC-MR              4:43.30    4:42.45 SECT    23  
                  25.77       53.97 (28.20)     1:22.32 (28.35)     1:51.03 (28.71)
        2:19.57 (28.54)     2:48.03 (28.46)     3:16.66 (28.63)     3:45.76 (29.10)
        4:14.45 (28.69)     4:42.45 (28.00)                                        
  7 Windler, Andrew J   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.63    4:44.46 SECT    22  
                  25.78       53.40 (27.62)     1:21.88 (28.48)     1:50.66 (28.78)
        2:19.57 (28.91)     2:48.33 (28.76)     3:17.30 (28.97)     3:46.44 (29.14)
        4:15.71 (29.27)     4:44.46 (28.75)                                        
  8 Podniesinski, Jona  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.50    4:50.97 METS    21  
                  26.59       55.08 (28.49)     1:24.07 (28.99)     1:53.77 (29.70)
        2:23.70 (29.93)     2:53.35 (29.65)     3:22.93 (29.58)     3:52.72 (29.79)
        4:22.57 (29.85)     4:50.97 (28.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                4:46.47    4:43.38 SECT    20  
                  25.41       53.26 (27.85)     1:21.81 (28.55)     1:50.87 (29.06)
        2:19.86 (28.99)     2:48.97 (29.11)     3:17.87 (28.90)     3:47.01 (29.14)
        4:15.49 (28.48)     4:43.38 (27.89)                                        
 10 Powers, Casey D     18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:49.57    4:45.97 SECT    19  
                  26.50       54.75 (28.25)     1:23.81 (29.06)     1:53.33 (29.52)
        2:22.61 (29.28)     2:51.87 (29.26)     3:20.78 (28.91)     3:49.56 (28.78)
        4:18.25 (28.69)     4:45.97 (27.72)                                        
 11 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:49.65    4:46.76 SECT    17  
                  24.73       52.27 (27.54)     1:20.78 (28.51)     1:49.78 (29.00)
        2:18.87 (29.09)     2:48.19 (29.32)     3:17.52 (29.33)     3:47.24 (29.72)
        4:17.32 (30.08)     4:46.76 (29.44)                                        
 12 Abrams, Michael     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.30    4:48.88 METS    15  
                  25.76       54.51 (28.75)     1:23.30 (28.79)     1:52.51 (29.21)
        2:21.74 (29.23)     2:51.55 (29.81)     3:20.94 (29.39)     3:50.93 (29.99)
        4:20.33 (29.40)     4:48.88 (28.55)                                        
 13 Gianino, Alex J     15 Middies-MR           4:49.92    4:50.37 METS    14  
                  24.94       53.04 (28.10)     1:22.27 (29.23)     1:51.81 (29.54)
        2:21.21 (29.40)     2:51.22 (30.01)     3:21.21 (29.99)     3:51.27 (30.06)
        4:21.38 (30.11)     4:50.37 (28.99)                                        
 14 Hughes, Kevin J     14 Badger-MR            4:53.00    4:53.04 METS    13  
                  25.64       53.90 (28.26)     1:23.05 (29.15)     1:52.72 (29.67)
        2:22.60 (29.88)     2:52.83 (30.23)     3:22.99 (30.16)     3:53.86 (30.87)
        4:24.32 (30.46)     4:53.04 (28.72)                                        
 15 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.24    4:53.53 METS    12  
                  27.11       56.65 (29.54)     1:26.43 (29.78)     1:56.14 (29.71)
        2:25.00 (28.86)     2:54.13 (29.13)     3:23.98 (29.85)     3:54.54 (30.56)
        4:24.81 (30.27)     4:53.53 (28.72)                                        
 16 Finnegan, Chris M   17 LIAC-MR              4:46.18    4:54.31 METS    11  
                  26.13       55.02 (28.89)     1:24.41 (29.39)     1:54.07 (29.66)
        2:24.19 (30.12)                             3:24.50 ( )     3:54.85 (30.35)
        4:24.76 (29.91)     4:54.31 (29.55)                                        
C - Final
 17 Caputo, Mike        17 WAC-MR               4:53.57    4:46.79 SECT     9  
                  25.66       54.47 (28.81)     1:23.39 (28.92)                    
            2:21.80 ( )     2:50.85 (29.05)                             3:49.15 ( )
        4:18.47 (29.32)     4:46.79 (28.32)                                        
 18 Collins, Wyatt C    17 Badger-MR            4:56.31    4:51.74 METS     7  
                  25.41       53.63 (28.22)     1:22.37 (28.74)     1:51.81 (29.44)
        2:21.32 (29.51)     2:51.27 (29.95)     3:21.29 (30.02)     3:51.62 (30.33)
        4:22.00 (30.38)     4:51.74 (29.74)                                        
 19 Lyons, Brian L      16 Badger-MR            4:53.84    4:54.46 METS     6  
                  26.00       54.42 (28.42)     1:23.51 (29.09)     1:53.18 (29.67)
        2:23.16 (29.98)     2:53.40 (30.24)     3:23.77 (30.37)     3:54.08 (30.31)
        4:24.57 (30.49)     4:54.46 (29.89)                                        
 20 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                4:56.32    4:55.02 METS     4.5
                  26.40       55.56 (29.16)     1:25.36 (29.80)     1:55.32 (29.96)
        2:25.49 (30.17)     2:55.48 (29.99)     3:25.96 (30.48)     3:56.44 (30.48)
        4:26.24 (29.80)     4:55.02 (28.78)                                        
 20 Feeley, Dan         17 Badger-MR            4:54.50    4:55.02 METS     4.5
                  25.31       54.47 (29.16)     1:24.63 (30.16)     1:55.06 (30.43)
        2:25.56 (30.50)     2:55.75 (30.19)     3:26.32 (30.57)     3:56.65 (30.33)
        4:26.91 (30.26)     4:55.02 (28.11)                                        
 22 Williams, Steve     31 NYAC-MR              4:55.85    4:56.62 METS     3  
                  26.58       55.51 (28.93)     1:24.56 (29.05)     1:54.34 (29.78)
        2:24.48 (30.14)     2:54.77 (30.29)     3:25.19 (30.42)     3:55.32 (30.13)
        4:26.24 (30.92)     4:56.62 (30.38)                                        
 23 Deblasio, Matthew   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.96    4:57.34 METS     2  
                  26.89       55.84 (28.95)     1:25.81 (29.97)     1:56.05 (30.24)
        2:25.87 (29.82)     2:56.10 (30.23)     3:26.43 (30.33)     3:56.96 (30.53)
        4:27.57 (30.61)     4:57.34 (29.77)                                        
 24 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.16    5:01.88 METS     1  
                  26.72       56.38 (29.66)     1:26.73 (30.35)     1:56.91 (30.18)
        2:27.13 (30.22)     2:57.83 (30.70)     3:28.90 (31.07)     3:59.78 (30.88)
        4:31.10 (31.32)     5:01.88 (30.78)                                        
Preliminaries
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas  16 TVSC-MR              4:39.12                   
                  25.33       52.43 (27.10)     1:20.05 (27.62)     1:48.12 (28.07)
        2:16.82 (28.70)     2:44.85 (28.03)     3:12.78 (27.93)     3:41.66 (28.88)
        4:10.55 (28.89)     4:39.12 (28.57)                                        
 17 Ahern, Michael G    18 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.94                   
                  26.33       55.35 (29.02)     1:24.57 (29.22)     1:54.15 (29.58)
        2:23.19 (29.04)     2:52.59 (29.40)     3:22.07 (29.48)     3:52.04 (29.97)
        4:21.81 (29.77)     4:50.94 (29.13)                                        
 24 Chang, One June J   17 FLY-MR               4:55.99                   
                  25.55       54.65 (29.10)     1:24.53 (29.88)     1:55.08 (30.55)
        2:25.75 (30.67)     2:56.38 (30.63)     3:26.14 (29.76)     3:56.95 (30.81)
        4:27.40 (30.45)     4:55.99 (28.59)                                        
 27 Cremer, Chris H     16 IA-MR                4:57.53                   
                  26.00       54.78 (28.78)     1:24.62 (29.84)     1:55.05 (30.43)
        2:25.54 (30.49)     2:55.67 (30.13)     3:26.09 (30.42)     3:56.77 (30.68)
        4:27.67 (30.90)     4:57.53 (29.86)                                        
 28 O'Neill, Brian P    16 LIAC-MR              4:57.93                   
                  27.11       57.25 (30.14)     1:27.41 (30.16)     1:57.89 (30.48)
        2:27.93 (30.04)     2:58.35 (30.42)     3:28.16 (29.81)     3:58.26 (30.10)
        4:28.43 (30.17)     4:57.93 (29.50)                                        
 30 Anderson, Zach B    16 NBS-MR               4:59.21                   
                  26.76       56.00 (29.24)     1:25.75 (29.75)     1:55.94 (30.19)
        2:26.64 (30.70)     2:56.93 (30.29)     3:27.76 (30.83)     3:58.60 (30.84)
        4:29.72 (31.12)     4:59.21 (29.49)                                        
 31 Bischoff, Kent A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.13                   
                  27.23       57.24 (30.01)     1:28.03 (30.79)     1:58.72 (30.69)
        2:29.46 (30.74)     3:00.04 (30.58)     3:30.60 (30.56)     4:01.08 (30.48)
        4:31.42 (30.34)     5:01.13 (29.71)                                        
 32 Wilson, Kyle N      15 IA-MR                5:01.20                   
                  26.49       55.75 (29.26)     1:25.69 (29.94)     1:56.13 (30.44)
        2:27.52 (31.39)     2:58.42 (30.90)     3:29.60 (31.18)     4:00.72 (31.12)
        4:31.95 (31.23)     5:01.20 (29.25)                                        
 33 Sweeney, PJ         15 WAC-MR               5:01.67                   
                  26.81       56.49 (29.68)     1:26.87 (30.38)     1:57.31 (30.44)
        2:28.07 (30.76)     2:59.05 (30.98)     3:30.13 (31.08)     4:01.22 (31.09)
        4:32.06 (30.84)     5:01.67 (29.61)                                        
 34 Dinces, Jon M       17 SSL-MR               5:01.87                   
                  27.41       57.22 (29.81)     1:27.53 (30.31)     1:58.13 (30.60)
        2:28.99 (30.86)     3:00.04 (31.05)     3:30.96 (30.92)     4:02.08 (31.12)
        4:32.84 (30.76)     5:01.87 (29.03)                                        
 35 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.01                   
                  26.40       55.67 (29.27)     1:26.23 (30.56)     1:57.42 (31.19)
        2:28.53 (31.11)     2:59.63 (31.10)     3:30.47 (30.84)     4:01.70 (31.23)
        4:32.51 (30.81)     5:02.01 (29.50)                                        
 36 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         5:02.33                   
                  27.12       56.88 (29.76)     1:27.28 (30.40)     1:58.05 (30.77)
        2:28.96 (30.91)     2:59.70 (30.74)     3:30.40 (30.70)     4:01.23 (30.83)
        4:31.72 (30.49)     5:02.33 (30.61)                                        
 37 Mayer, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.66                   
                  27.72       57.94 (30.22)     1:28.85 (30.91)     2:00.19 (31.34)
        2:30.86 (30.67)     3:01.33 (30.47)     3:32.39 (31.06)     4:03.35 (30.96)
        4:34.13 (30.78)     5:02.66 (28.53)                                        
 38 Sullivan, Sean P    14 LIAC-MR              5:03.14                   
                  26.46       55.81 (29.35)     1:26.24 (30.43)     1:57.16 (30.92)
        2:28.38 (31.22)     2:59.39 (31.01)     3:30.65 (31.26)     4:01.86 (31.21)
        4:32.94 (31.08)     5:03.14 (30.20)                                        
 39 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR               5:03.59                   
                  28.12       58.78 (30.66)     1:29.62 (30.84)     2:01.57 (31.95)
        2:32.36 (30.79)     3:03.65 (31.29)     3:33.88 (30.23)     4:03.54 (29.66)
        4:33.36 (29.82)     5:03.59 (30.23)                                        
 40 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               5:03.83                   
                  26.57       55.73 (29.16)     1:26.42 (30.69)     1:57.71 (31.29)
        2:28.96 (31.25)     3:00.49 (31.53)     3:32.09 (31.60)     4:03.16 (31.07)
        4:33.98 (30.82)     5:03.83 (29.85)                                        
 41 Galan, Bryan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.03                   
                  27.73       57.93 (30.20)     1:28.51 (30.58)     1:59.64 (31.13)
        2:30.91 (31.27)     3:02.13 (31.22)     3:33.09 (30.96)     4:04.32 (31.23)
        4:34.69 (30.37)     5:04.03 (29.34)                                        
 42 Nickey, Lowell      15 Bluefish-MR          5:04.77                   
                  26.75       56.46 (29.71)     1:27.41 (30.95)     1:58.46 (31.05)
        2:29.85 (31.39)     3:01.57 (31.72)     3:33.11 (31.54)     4:04.95 (31.84)
        4:36.02 (31.07)     5:04.77 (28.75)                                        
 43 Smit, Kevin P       17 TVSC-MR              5:04.89                   
                  27.40       57.57 (30.17)     1:28.22 (30.65)     1:58.97 (30.75)
        2:29.48 (30.51)     3:00.37 (30.89)     3:31.44 (31.07)     4:02.75 (31.31)
        4:34.08 (31.33)     5:04.89 (30.81)                                        
 44 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              5:06.87                   
                  27.12       57.15 (30.03)     1:28.04 (30.89)     1:59.16 (31.12)
        2:30.27 (31.11)     3:01.57 (31.30)     3:33.05 (31.48)     4:04.48 (31.43)
        4:36.11 (31.63)     5:06.87 (30.76)                                        
 45 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR               5:07.11                   
                  26.62       56.55 (29.93)     1:27.41 (30.86)     1:58.58 (31.17)
        2:30.41 (31.83)     3:01.54 (31.13)     3:33.25 (31.71)     4:05.01 (31.76)
        4:36.40 (31.39)     5:07.11 (30.71)                                        
 46 Dempsey, Lukas A    14 MSC-MR               5:07.64                   
                  26.54       56.39 (29.85)     1:27.28 (30.89)     1:58.77 (31.49)
        2:30.27 (31.50)     3:02.19 (31.92)     3:34.23 (32.04)     4:05.99 (31.76)
        4:37.33 (31.34)     5:07.64 (30.31)                                        
 47 Hadley, Matthew J   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:07.94                   
                  27.18       56.92 (29.74)     1:27.37 (30.45)     1:58.66 (31.29)
        2:29.40 (30.74)     3:00.71 (31.31)     3:32.64 (31.93)     4:04.06 (31.42)
        4:36.55 (32.49)     5:07.94 (31.39)                                        
 48 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            5:08.53                   
                  26.41       56.50 (30.09)     1:27.28 (30.78)     1:58.50 (31.22)
        2:30.31 (31.81)     3:01.80 (31.49)     3:33.80 (32.00)     4:05.70 (31.90)
        4:37.22 (31.52)     5:08.53 (31.31)                                        
 49 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.78                   
                  27.03       57.72 (30.69)     1:28.89 (31.17)     2:00.50 (31.61)
        2:32.09 (31.59)     3:03.78 (31.69)     3:35.42 (31.64)     4:07.75 (32.33)
        4:39.25 (31.50)     5:10.78 (31.53)                                        
 50 Heinemann, Erik L   15 LIAC-MR              5:13.05                   
                  27.34       57.54 (30.20)     1:28.56 (31.02)     2:00.22 (31.66)
        2:32.31 (32.09)     3:04.80 (32.49)     3:36.79 (31.99)     4:08.85 (32.06)
        4:41.10 (32.25)     5:13.05 (31.95)                                        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 9:01.30      2/1983 T. CORBISIERO, CU                          
                9:29.39  JRN
                9:39.29  JRB
                9:39.79  NCSA
               10:01.99  SECT
               10:35.99  METS
               10:45.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  10:35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      16 Badger-MR            9:23.87    9:19.33 JRN     32  
                  25.14       52.92 (27.78)     1:21.45 (28.53)     1:50.19 (28.74)
        2:17.59 (27.40)     2:45.22 (27.63)     3:13.41 (28.19)     3:41.94 (28.53)
        4:09.92 (27.98)     4:38.20 (28.28)     5:06.88 (28.68)     5:35.33 (28.45)
        6:03.98 (28.65)     6:32.81 (28.83)     7:01.23 (28.42)     7:29.12 (27.89)
        7:57.60 (28.48)     8:26.13 (28.53)     8:53.65 (27.52)     9:19.33 (25.68)
  2 Lane, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              9:24.16    9:20.03 JRN     29  
                  25.80       53.49 (27.69)     1:21.78 (28.29)     1:50.10 (28.32)
        2:18.28 (28.18)     2:46.44 (28.16)     3:14.38 (27.94)     3:42.62 (28.24)
        4:10.55 (27.93)     4:39.46 (28.91)     5:07.29 (27.83)     5:36.04 (28.75)
        6:04.51 (28.47)     6:33.02 (28.51)     7:01.74 (28.72)     7:29.71 (27.97)
        7:57.91 (28.20)     8:25.87 (27.96)     8:53.97 (28.10)     9:20.03 (26.06)
  3 Derlath, Jonathan   16 LIAC-MR              9:30.47    9:33.99 JRB     28  
                  25.98       54.20 (28.22)     1:22.85 (28.65)     1:51.43 (28.58)
        2:20.25 (28.82)     2:48.96 (28.71)     3:17.84 (28.88)     3:46.55 (28.71)
        4:15.50 (28.95)     4:44.43 (28.93)     5:13.48 (29.05)     5:42.43 (28.95)
        6:11.39 (28.96)     6:40.51 (29.12)     7:09.62 (29.11)     7:38.87 (29.25)
        8:07.99 (29.12)     8:37.11 (29.12)     9:06.14 (29.03)     9:33.99 (27.85)
  4 Huff, Andrew C      17 Badger-MR            9:31.69    9:39.00 JRB     27  
                  25.03       52.86 (27.83)     1:21.26 (28.40)     1:50.06 (28.80)
        2:18.93 (28.87)     2:47.90 (28.97)     3:16.77 (28.87)     3:45.94 (29.17)
        4:15.16 (29.22)     4:44.66 (29.50)     5:14.14 (29.48)     5:43.72 (29.58)
        6:13.39 (29.67)     6:43.30 (29.91)     7:13.11 (29.81)     7:42.71 (29.60)
        8:12.08 (29.37)     8:41.51 (29.43)     9:10.56 (29.05)     9:39.00 (28.44)
  5 Finnegan, Chris M   17 LIAC-MR              9:47.86    9:42.33 SECT    25  
                  25.90       54.47 (28.57)     1:23.41 (28.94)     1:52.54 (29.13)
        2:21.94 (29.40)     2:51.34 (29.40)     3:20.98 (29.64)     3:50.63 (29.65)
        4:20.27 (29.64)     4:49.88 (29.61)     5:19.60 (29.72)     5:49.25 (29.65)
        6:18.73 (29.48)     6:48.46 (29.73)     7:18.12 (29.66)     7:47.74 (29.62)
        8:16.88 (29.14)     8:46.18 (29.30)     9:14.84 (28.66)     9:42.33 (27.49)
  6 Windler, Andrew J   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:39.19    9:46.31 SECT    23  
                  26.12       54.13 (28.01)     1:22.84 (28.71)     1:51.85 (29.01)
        2:20.94 (29.09)     2:50.20 (29.26)     3:19.36 (29.16)     3:48.60 (29.24)
        4:17.88 (29.28)     4:47.42 (29.54)     5:17.11 (29.69)     5:46.69 (29.58)
        6:16.52 (29.83)     6:46.38 (29.86)     7:16.35 (29.97)     7:46.43 (30.08)
        8:16.52 (30.09)     8:46.68 (30.16)     9:16.65 (29.97)     9:46.31 (29.66)
  7 Caputo, Mike        17 WAC-MR               9:56.16    9:47.18 SECT    22  
                  26.42       54.99 (28.57)     1:24.11 (29.12)     1:53.74 (29.63)
        2:23.20 (29.46)     2:52.81 (29.61)     3:22.31 (29.50)     3:51.92 (29.61)
        4:21.40 (29.48)     4:51.19 (29.79)     5:20.81 (29.62)     5:50.72 (29.91)
        6:20.38 (29.66)     6:50.12 (29.74)     7:19.73 (29.61)     7:49.64 (29.91)
        8:19.35 (29.71)     8:49.27 (29.92)     9:18.92 (29.65)     9:47.18 (28.26)
  8 Cremer, Chris H     16 IA-MR               10:06.79    9:57.79 SECT    21  
                  26.49       55.27 (28.78)     1:25.19 (29.92)     1:55.32 (30.13)
        2:25.13 (29.81)     2:55.02 (29.89)     3:25.25 (30.23)     3:55.08 (29.83)
        4:25.70 (30.62)     4:55.82 (30.12)     5:26.09 (30.27)     5:57.12 (31.03)
        6:27.71 (30.59)     6:58.04 (30.33)     7:28.79 (30.75)     7:59.05 (30.26)
        8:29.74 (30.69)     8:59.93 (30.19)     9:29.68 (29.75)     9:57.79 (28.11)
  9 Abrams, Michael     15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:02.63   10:01.04 SECT    20  
                  26.66       55.75 (29.09)     1:25.65 (29.90)     1:55.55 (29.90)
        2:26.02 (30.47)     2:56.35 (30.33)     3:26.75 (30.40)     3:57.07 (30.32)
        4:27.60 (30.53)     4:58.25 (30.65)     5:28.94 (30.69)     5:59.52 (30.58)
        6:30.42 (30.90)     7:01.24 (30.82)     7:31.81 (30.57)     8:01.96 (30.15)
        8:31.88 (29.92)     9:01.94 (30.06)     9:31.80 (29.86)    10:01.04 (29.24)
 10 Hughes, Kevin J     14 Badger-MR           10:26.11   10:01.11 SECT    19  
                  26.39       55.23 (28.84)     1:29.85 (34.62)     1:56.54 (26.69)
        2:26.99 (30.45)     2:54.37 (27.38)     3:24.48 (30.11)     3:54.84 (30.36)
        4:28.06 (33.22)     4:56.07 (28.01)     5:26.68 (30.61)     5:59.77 (33.09)
        6:30.75 (30.98)     6:59.03 (28.28)     7:32.28 (33.25)     8:00.26 (27.98)
        8:32.58 (32.32)     9:03.72 (31.14)     9:31.66 (27.94)    10:01.11 (29.45)
 11 Lyons, Brian L      16 Badger-MR           10:07.93   10:03.62 METS    17  
                  26.86       56.50 (29.64)     1:26.22 (29.72)     1:56.24 (30.02)
        2:26.29 (30.05)     2:56.51 (30.22)     3:26.70 (30.19)     3:56.95 (30.25)
        4:27.49 (30.54)     4:57.93 (30.44)     5:28.56 (30.63)     5:59.36 (30.80)
        6:30.04 (30.68)     7:00.61 (30.57)     7:31.27 (30.66)     8:02.00 (30.73)
        8:32.68 (30.68)     9:03.24 (30.56)     9:33.88 (30.64)    10:03.62 (29.74)
 12 Powers, Casey D     18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      9:52.67   10:03.68 METS    15  
                  26.69       54.82 (28.13)     1:23.46 (28.64)     1:52.73 (29.27)
        2:22.08 (29.35)     2:51.50 (29.42)     3:21.14 (29.64)     3:51.28 (30.14)
      4:51.91 (1:00.63)     5:22.75 (30.84)                             5:54.08 ( )
        6:25.31 (31.23)     6:56.44 (31.13)     7:27.70 (31.26)     7:59.42 (31.72)
        8:30.79 (31.37)     9:02.36 (31.57)     9:33.44 (31.08)    10:03.68 (30.24)
 13 Feeley, Dan         17 Badger-MR           10:18.78   10:04.62 METS    14  
                  25.65                                                 1:54.61 ( )
        2:24.71 (30.10)                             3:25.40 ( )     3:55.89 (30.49)
                                                    5:28.22 ( )     5:58.86 (30.64)
                                7:01.03 ( )     7:32.11 (31.08)     8:03.28 (31.17)
        8:34.15 (30.87)   9:35.33 (1:01.18)    10:04.62 (29.29)                    
 14 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR               10:20.08   10:05.99 METS    13  
                  26.40       55.51 (29.11)     1:25.39 (29.88)     1:55.60 (30.21)
        2:25.98 (30.38)     2:56.45 (30.47)     3:26.65 (30.20)     3:57.45 (30.80)
        4:28.53 (31.08)     4:59.24 (30.71)     5:29.74 (30.50)     6:00.24 (30.50)
        6:31.46 (31.22)     7:02.20 (30.74)     7:33.06 (30.86)     8:03.89 (30.83)
        8:34.36 (30.47)     9:05.25 (30.89)     9:36.16 (30.91)    10:05.99 (29.83)
 15 Anderson, Zach B    16 NBS-MR              10:23.83   10:07.25 METS    12  
                  26.40       55.83 (29.43)     1:25.72 (29.89)     1:55.85 (30.13)
        2:26.37 (30.52)     2:56.71 (30.34)     3:27.16 (30.45)     3:58.07 (30.91)
        4:28.92 (30.85)     4:59.90 (30.98)     5:30.94 (31.04)     6:02.21 (31.27)
        6:32.99 (30.78)     7:04.47 (31.48)     7:35.31 (30.84)     8:06.30 (30.99)
        8:36.42 (30.12)     9:07.19 (30.77)     9:37.67 (30.48)    10:07.25 (29.58)
 16 Collins, Wyatt C    17 Badger-MR           10:17.86   10:10.44 METS    11  
                  26.55       55.99 (29.44)     1:26.04 (30.05)     1:56.33 (30.29)
        2:26.68 (30.35)     2:57.18 (30.50)     3:27.97 (30.79)     3:58.81 (30.84)
        4:29.71 (30.90)     5:00.45 (30.74)     5:30.87 (30.42)     6:01.68 (30.81)
        6:32.67 (30.99)     7:03.90 (31.23)     7:35.21 (31.31)     8:06.62 (31.41)
        8:37.33 (30.71)     9:08.67 (31.34)     9:39.58 (30.91)    10:10.44 (30.86)
 17 Deblasio, Matthew   14 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:23.70   10:11.39 METS     9  
                  27.42       57.09 (29.67)     1:27.72 (30.63)     1:58.69 (30.97)
        2:29.04 (30.35)     2:58.79 (29.75)     3:28.93 (30.14)     3:59.72 (30.79)
        4:30.47 (30.75)     5:01.55 (31.08)     5:31.52 (29.97)     6:02.14 (30.62)
        6:33.19 (31.05)     7:04.43 (31.24)     7:35.66 (31.23)     8:06.78 (31.12)
        8:38.04 (31.26)     9:09.54 (31.50)     9:41.03 (31.49)    10:11.39 (30.36)
 18 Mayer, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR 10:34.22   10:11.69 METS     7  
                  27.26       57.59 (30.33)     1:28.64 (31.05)     1:58.82 (30.18)
        2:30.08 (31.26)     3:00.68 (30.60)     3:32.16 (31.48)     4:02.82 (30.66)
        4:34.04 (31.22)     5:05.01 (30.97)     5:36.22 (31.21)     6:07.21 (30.99)
        6:37.99 (30.78)     7:08.92 (30.93)     7:40.07 (31.15)     8:10.67 (30.60)
        8:41.65 (30.98)     9:11.91 (30.26)     9:42.54 (30.63)    10:11.69 (29.15)
 19 O'Neill, Brian P    16 LIAC-MR             10:07.14   10:12.83 METS     6  
                  27.17       57.04 (29.87)     1:27.69 (30.65)     1:58.22 (30.53)
        2:28.90 (30.68)     2:59.51 (30.61)     3:30.32 (30.81)     4:01.35 (31.03)
        4:32.43 (31.08)     5:03.68 (31.25)     5:34.61 (30.93)     6:05.64 (31.03)
        6:36.76 (31.12)     7:07.93 (31.17)     7:38.92 (30.99)     8:09.90 (30.98)
        8:40.96 (31.06)     9:12.29 (31.33)     9:42.88 (30.59)    10:12.83 (29.95)
 20 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR             10:32.10   10:14.06 METS     5  
                  27.70       58.05 (30.35)     1:28.70 (30.65)     1:59.75 (31.05)
        2:30.65 (30.90)     3:01.48 (30.83)     3:32.34 (30.86)     4:03.48 (31.14)
        4:34.46 (30.98)     5:05.53 (31.07)     5:36.17 (30.64)     6:07.05 (30.88)
        6:37.93 (30.88)     7:08.81 (30.88)     7:39.83 (31.02)     8:10.71 (30.88)
        8:41.85 (31.14)     9:12.95 (31.10)     9:44.01 (31.06)    10:14.06 (30.05)
 21 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR        10:42.07   10:19.27 METS     4  
                  27.52       58.07 (30.55)     1:29.06 (30.99)     2:00.12 (31.06)
        2:31.42 (31.30)     3:03.02 (31.60)     3:34.38 (31.36)     4:05.93 (31.55)
        4:37.27 (31.34)     5:08.73 (31.46)     5:40.00 (31.27)     6:11.34 (31.34)
        6:42.51 (31.17)     7:13.63 (31.12)     7:44.79 (31.16)     8:15.88 (31.09)
        8:46.58 (30.70)     9:17.84 (31.26)     9:48.59 (30.75)    10:19.27 (30.68)
 22 Heinemann, Erik L   15 LIAC-MR             10:30.01   10:19.82 METS     3  
                  27.39       57.61 (30.22)     1:28.57 (30.96)     1:59.53 (30.96)
        2:30.63 (31.10)     3:01.73 (31.10)     3:32.70 (30.97)     4:04.10 (31.40)
        4:35.49 (31.39)     5:06.47 (30.98)     5:37.74 (31.27)     6:09.04 (31.30)
        6:40.53 (31.49)     7:11.88 (31.35)     7:43.15 (31.27)     8:14.40 (31.25)
        8:46.56 (32.16)     9:18.06 (31.50)     9:49.41 (31.35)    10:19.82 (30.41)
 23 Wallace, Dan P      15 Express Swimming-MR  9:27.99L  10:20.74 METS     2  
                  27.12       57.45 (30.33)     1:28.72 (31.27)     2:00.05 (31.33)
        2:31.70 (31.65)     3:02.64 (30.94)     3:33.87 (31.23)     4:05.28 (31.41)
        4:36.64 (31.36)     5:08.46 (31.82)     5:39.51 (31.05)     6:11.07 (31.56)
        6:42.28 (31.21)     7:13.87 (31.59)     7:45.50 (31.63)     8:16.84 (31.34)
        8:48.22 (31.38)     9:19.44 (31.22)     9:50.93 (31.49)    10:20.74 (29.81)
 24 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR              10:28.61   10:22.38 METS     1  
                  27.66       58.22 (30.56)     1:29.09 (30.87)     2:00.10 (31.01)
        2:31.24 (31.14)     3:02.72 (31.48)     3:34.02 (31.30)     4:05.35 (31.33)
        4:37.15 (31.80)     5:08.74 (31.59)     5:40.08 (31.34)     6:11.80 (31.72)
        6:43.29 (31.49)     7:14.86 (31.57)     7:46.32 (31.46)     8:17.71 (31.39)
        8:49.43 (31.72)     9:21.41 (31.98)     9:52.03 (30.62)    10:22.38 (30.35)
 25 Law, Kyle M         14 TVSC-MR              9:39.00L  10:22.67 METS   
                  27.73       58.13 (30.40)     1:29.26 (31.13)     2:00.76 (31.50)
        2:32.49 (31.73)     3:03.95 (31.46)     3:35.33 (31.38)     4:06.99 (31.66)
        4:39.00 (32.01)     5:10.71 (31.71)     5:42.07 (31.36)     6:13.88 (31.81)
        6:45.13 (31.25)     7:16.50 (31.37)     7:48.04 (31.54)     8:19.69 (31.65)
        8:50.84 (31.15)     9:21.94 (31.10)     9:52.73 (30.79)    10:22.67 (29.94)
 26 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:22.09   10:23.81 METS   
                  26.22       55.78 (29.56)     1:26.20 (30.42)     1:57.19 (30.99)
        2:28.25 (31.06)     2:59.66 (31.41)     3:31.67 (32.01)     4:03.62 (31.95)
        4:35.82 (32.20)     5:07.60 (31.78)     5:38.95 (31.35)     6:10.77 (31.82)
        6:43.24 (32.47)     7:15.20 (31.96)     7:46.96 (31.76)     8:19.10 (32.14)
        8:50.92 (31.82)     9:22.35 (31.43)     9:53.22 (30.87)    10:23.81 (30.59)
 27 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR              10:18.07   10:25.06 METS   
                  26.94       56.99 (30.05)     1:28.08 (31.09)     1:59.42 (31.34)
        2:30.88 (31.46)     3:02.62 (31.74)     3:34.25 (31.63)     4:05.86 (31.61)
        4:38.02 (32.16)     5:09.34 (31.32)     5:40.61 (31.27)     6:12.37 (31.76)
        6:44.05 (31.68)     7:16.27 (32.22)     7:47.86 (31.59)     8:20.05 (32.19)
        8:51.35 (31.30)     9:22.52 (31.17)     9:53.98 (31.46)    10:25.06 (31.08)
 28 Sweeney, PJ         15 WAC-MR              10:34.67   10:27.10 METS   
                  27.65       57.66 (30.01)     1:28.72 (31.06)     2:00.06 (31.34)
        2:31.67 (31.61)     3:03.21 (31.54)     3:34.86 (31.65)     4:06.78 (31.92)
        4:38.73 (31.95)     5:10.68 (31.95)     5:42.78 (32.10)     6:14.71 (31.93)
        6:46.57 (31.86)     7:18.69 (32.12)     7:50.55 (31.86)     8:22.48 (31.93)
        8:54.10 (31.62)     9:25.66 (31.56)     9:57.01 (31.35)    10:27.10 (30.09)
 29 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR 10:22.83   10:27.14 METS   
                  27.28       56.80 (29.52)     1:26.92 (30.12)     1:56.71 (29.79)
        2:27.21 (30.50)     2:57.53 (30.32)     3:28.13 (30.60)     3:58.85 (30.72)
        4:29.92 (31.07)     5:01.68 (31.76)     5:33.31 (31.63)     6:05.58 (32.27)
        6:38.42 (32.84)     7:11.29 (32.87)     7:43.88 (32.59)     8:16.63 (32.75)
        8:49.85 (33.22)     9:22.84 (32.99)     9:55.39 (32.55)    10:27.14 (31.75)
 30 Svoboda, Noah       17 SSL-MR              10:19.99   10:28.54 METS   
                  28.04       58.49 (30.45)     1:29.64 (31.15)     2:01.05 (31.41)
        2:32.70 (31.65)     3:04.54 (31.84)     3:36.63 (32.09)     4:08.92 (32.29)
        4:41.10 (32.18)     5:13.05 (31.95)     5:45.05 (32.00)     6:16.93 (31.88)
        6:48.63 (31.70)     7:20.20 (31.57)     7:51.80 (31.60)     8:23.76 (31.96)
        8:55.67 (31.91)     9:27.28 (31.61)     9:57.68 (30.40)    10:28.54 (30.86)
 31 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR 10:40.54   10:29.72 METS   
                  27.49       57.92 (30.43)     1:29.10 (31.18)     2:00.59 (31.49)
        2:32.18 (31.59)     3:04.05 (31.87)     3:35.65 (31.60)     4:07.61 (31.96)
        4:39.34 (31.73)     5:11.02 (31.68)     5:43.19 (32.17)     6:15.32 (32.13)
        6:47.82 (32.50)     7:20.03 (32.21)     7:52.61 (32.58)     8:24.63 (32.02)
        8:56.54 (31.91)     9:28.38 (31.84)    10:00.17 (31.79)    10:29.72 (29.55)
 32 Barbosa, Larry S    15 Twisters-MR          9:44.01L  10:30.41 METS   
                  27.66       57.96 (30.30)     1:29.41 (31.45)     2:00.98 (31.57)
        2:32.46 (31.48)     3:04.05 (31.59)     3:35.58 (31.53)     4:07.24 (31.66)
        4:38.98 (31.74)     5:11.08 (32.10)     5:42.94 (31.86)     6:14.93 (31.99)
        6:47.26 (32.33)     7:19.39 (32.13)     7:51.53 (32.14)     8:24.08 (32.55)
        8:56.18 (32.10)     9:28.09 (31.91)     9:59.74 (31.65)    10:30.41 (30.67)
 33 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR 10:25.06   10:30.57 METS   
                  27.16       57.29 (30.13)     1:28.37 (31.08)     2:00.25 (31.88)
        2:31.93 (31.68)     3:03.32 (31.39)     3:35.28 (31.96)     4:07.16 (31.88)
        4:39.73 (32.57)     5:11.57 (31.84)     5:43.18 (31.61)     6:15.19 (32.01)
        6:47.37 (32.18)     7:19.53 (32.16)     7:51.89 (32.36)     8:24.16 (32.27)
        8:55.91 (31.75)     9:28.17 (32.26)    10:00.16 (31.99)    10:30.57 (30.41)
 34 Hendershot, Billy   16 FLY-MR              10:32.85   10:35.28 METS   
                  27.58       56.91 (29.33)     1:27.14 (30.23)     1:57.84 (30.70)
        2:28.90 (31.06)     3:00.17 (31.27)     3:31.56 (31.39)     4:03.56 (32.00)
        4:35.54 (31.98)     5:07.44 (31.90)     5:39.83 (32.39)     6:12.59 (32.76)
        6:45.25 (32.66)     7:17.93 (32.68)     7:50.64 (32.71)     8:23.49 (32.85)
        8:56.47 (32.98)     9:29.52 (33.05)    10:02.52 (33.00)    10:35.28 (32.76)
 35 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR               9:38.78L  10:47.12        
                  27.40       57.70 (30.30)     1:29.19 (31.49)     2:01.05 (31.86)
        2:32.98 (31.93)     3:05.16 (32.18)     3:37.39 (32.23)     4:10.79 (33.40)
        4:43.82 (33.03)     5:16.65 (32.83)     5:50.18 (33.53)     6:21.75 (31.57)
        6:54.56 (32.81)     7:27.85 (33.29)     8:00.95 (33.10)     8:34.06 (33.11)
        9:07.29 (33.23)     9:40.57 (33.28)    10:14.23 (33.66)    10:47.12 (32.89)
 36 Rappaport, Will L   13 Badger-MR           10:45.05   10:57.91        
                  28.54       59.90 (31.36)     1:32.41 (32.51)     2:04.99 (32.58)
        2:37.92 (32.93)     3:10.84 (32.92)     3:43.87 (33.03)     4:17.10 (33.23)
        4:50.22 (33.12)     5:23.36 (33.14)     5:56.57 (33.21)     6:30.00 (33.43)
        7:03.34 (33.34)     7:36.80 (33.46)     8:10.32 (33.52)     8:43.79 (33.47)
        9:17.17 (33.38)     9:50.62 (33.45)    10:23.95 (33.33)    10:57.91 (33.96)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 15:16.38   2/25/2007 Dan J Demarco, LIAC -MR                   
                15:51.49  JRN
                16:13.69  JRB
                16:13.69  NCSA
                16:43.99  SECT
                18:03.49  METS
                18:19.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  18:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR             15:36.05   15:47.65 JRN     32  
                  26.40                             1:24.33 ( )     1:52.99 (28.66)
        2:21.60 (28.61)     2:50.68 (29.08)     3:19.52 (28.84)                    
            4:17.38 ( )                                                 5:44.49 ( )
        6:13.00 (28.51)     6:42.05 (29.05)     7:11.03 (28.98)     7:39.86 (28.83)
        8:08.72 (28.86)     8:37.28 (28.56)                             9:34.50 ( )
                               10:32.41 ( )                            11:30.40 ( )
                               12:27.43 ( )    12:55.89 (28.46)    13:25.12 (29.23)
       13:53.53 (28.41)    14:22.73 (29.20)    14:51.52 (28.79)    15:20.23 (28.71)
       15:47.65 (27.42)
  2 Derlath, Jonathan   16 LIAC-MR             15:46.84   15:57.43 JRB     29  
                  26.52       55.06 (28.54)     1:23.98 (28.92)     1:52.81 (28.83)
        2:21.52 (28.71)     2:50.67 (29.15)     3:19.88 (29.21)     3:48.79 (28.91)
        4:17.85 (29.06)     4:46.93 (29.08)     5:15.89 (28.96)     5:45.15 (29.26)
        6:14.14 (28.99)     6:43.26 (29.12)     7:12.37 (29.11)     7:41.49 (29.12)
        8:10.75 (29.26)     8:40.06 (29.31)     9:09.14 (29.08)     9:38.53 (29.39)
       10:07.82 (29.29)    10:37.15 (29.33)    11:06.53 (29.38)    11:35.83 (29.30)
       12:04.93 (29.10)    12:34.21 (29.28)    13:03.48 (29.27)    13:32.75 (29.27)
       14:02.11 (29.36)    14:31.50 (29.39)    15:00.73 (29.23)    15:29.67 (28.94)
       15:57.43 (27.76)
  3 Huff, Andrew C      17 Badger-MR           15:57.84   16:06.32 JRB     28  
                  25.94       54.93 (28.99)     1:24.27 (29.34)     1:53.36 (29.09)
        2:22.10 (28.74)     2:51.32 (29.22)     3:20.39 (29.07)     3:49.82 (29.43)
        4:19.47 (29.65)     4:49.13 (29.66)     5:18.91 (29.78)     5:48.56 (29.65)
        6:18.54 (29.98)     6:48.45 (29.91)     7:18.18 (29.73)     7:47.78 (29.60)
        8:17.46 (29.68)     8:47.32 (29.86)     9:17.32 (30.00)     9:47.18 (29.86)
       10:16.79 (29.61)    10:46.45 (29.66)    11:15.76 (29.31)    11:44.92 (29.16)
       12:14.17 (29.25)    12:43.30 (29.13)    13:12.88 (29.58)    13:42.24 (29.36)
       14:11.47 (29.23)    14:40.52 (29.05)    15:09.46 (28.94)    15:38.17 (28.71)
       16:06.32 (28.15)
  4 Caputo, Mike        17 WAC-MR              16:42.80   16:21.50 SECT    27  
                  26.65       56.55 (29.90)     1:27.03 (30.48)     1:56.74 (29.71)
        2:26.47 (29.73)     2:56.71 (30.24)     3:26.96 (30.25)     3:57.27 (30.31)
        4:27.23 (29.96)     4:57.09 (29.86)     5:27.21 (30.12)     5:56.80 (29.59)
        6:26.49 (29.69)     6:56.20 (29.71)     7:25.87 (29.67)     7:55.90 (30.03)
        8:25.57 (29.67)     8:55.30 (29.73)     9:25.09 (29.79)     9:55.01 (29.92)
       10:24.79 (29.78)    10:54.82 (30.03)    11:24.60 (29.78)    11:54.46 (29.86)
       12:24.50 (30.04)    12:54.27 (29.77)    13:24.26 (29.99)    13:54.42 (30.16)
       14:24.37 (29.95)    14:54.67 (30.30)    15:24.30 (29.63)    15:53.53 (29.23)
       16:21.50 (27.97)
  5 Windler, Andrew J   17 Tmsuffolk-MR        16:11.29   16:22.33 SECT    25  
                  26.71       55.37 (28.66)     1:24.95 (29.58)     1:54.55 (29.60)
        2:24.06 (29.51)     2:53.65 (29.59)     3:23.43 (29.78)     3:53.17 (29.74)
        4:22.85 (29.68)     4:52.64 (29.79)     5:22.31 (29.67)     5:52.19 (29.88)
        6:21.98 (29.79)     6:51.62 (29.64)     7:21.57 (29.95)     7:51.44 (29.87)
        8:21.35 (29.91)     8:51.39 (30.04)     9:21.67 (30.28)     9:52.06 (30.39)
       10:22.36 (30.30)    10:52.76 (30.40)    11:23.18 (30.42)    11:53.30 (30.12)
       12:23.57 (30.27)    12:53.39 (29.82)    13:23.54 (30.15)    13:53.53 (29.99)
       14:23.53 (30.00)    14:53.63 (30.10)    15:23.89 (30.26)    15:54.28 (30.39)
       16:22.33 (28.05)
  6 Abrams, Michael     15 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:46.73   16:34.46 SECT    23  
                  26.42       55.63 (29.21)     1:25.43 (29.80)     1:55.25 (29.82)
        2:25.41 (30.16)     2:55.63 (30.22)     3:26.02 (30.39)     3:56.26 (30.24)
        4:26.59 (30.33)     4:56.71 (30.12)     5:27.04 (30.33)     5:57.04 (30.00)
        6:27.22 (30.18)     6:57.22 (30.00)     7:27.67 (30.45)     7:57.99 (30.32)
        8:28.47 (30.48)     8:58.96 (30.49)     9:29.21 (30.25)     9:59.95 (30.74)
       10:30.61 (30.66)    11:01.02 (30.41)    11:31.46 (30.44)    12:01.83 (30.37)
       12:32.11 (30.28)    13:02.56 (30.45)    13:33.04 (30.48)    14:03.65 (30.61)
       14:33.99 (30.34)    15:04.53 (30.54)    15:35.08 (30.55)    16:05.12 (30.04)
       16:34.46 (29.34)
  7 Anderson, Zach B    16 NBS-MR              17:14.22   16:57.33 METS    22  
                  27.34       57.19 (29.85)     1:27.80 (30.61)     1:58.46 (30.66)
        2:29.09 (30.63)     3:00.03 (30.94)     3:31.03 (31.00)     4:01.74 (30.71)
        4:32.86 (31.12)                             5:35.36 ( )     6:06.85 (31.49)
        6:37.99 (31.14)     7:09.50 (31.51)     7:40.20 (30.70)     8:11.75 (31.55)
        8:42.81 (31.06)   9:45.64 (1:02.83)                                        
                               11:18.93 ( )                            12:21.11 ( )
                                                   13:54.47 ( )    14:25.42 (30.95)
                               15:27.25 ( )                            16:28.17 ( )
       16:57.33 (29.16)
  8 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR        17:39.55   16:58.97 METS    21  
                  27.51       57.77 (30.26)     1:28.52 (30.75)     1:59.48 (30.96)
        2:30.41 (30.93)     3:01.38 (30.97)     3:32.69 (31.31)     4:03.98 (31.29)
        4:35.36 (31.38)     5:06.33 (30.97)     5:37.32 (30.99)     6:08.43 (31.11)
        6:39.52 (31.09)     7:10.80 (31.28)     7:42.03 (31.23)     8:13.12 (31.09)
        8:44.37 (31.25)     9:15.57 (31.20)     9:46.63 (31.06)    10:17.72 (31.09)
       10:48.48 (30.76)    11:19.86 (31.38)    11:50.81 (30.95)    12:21.88 (31.07)
       12:52.85 (30.97)    13:23.65 (30.80)    13:54.61 (30.96)    14:25.69 (31.08)
       14:56.59 (30.90)    15:27.66 (31.07)    15:58.66 (31.00)    16:29.35 (30.69)
       16:58.97 (29.62)
  9 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR             17:38.76   17:01.05 METS    20  
                  28.10       59.02 (30.92)     1:30.75 (31.73)     2:01.67 (30.92)
        2:32.47 (30.80)     3:03.83 (31.36)     3:35.19 (31.36)     4:06.38 (31.19)
        4:37.84 (31.46)     5:09.27 (31.43)     5:40.40 (31.13)     6:11.53 (31.13)
        6:42.62 (31.09)     7:13.56 (30.94)     7:44.53 (30.97)     8:15.71 (31.18)
        8:46.85 (31.14)     9:17.50 (30.65)     9:48.61 (31.11)    10:19.86 (31.25)
       10:50.99 (31.13)    11:22.31 (31.32)    11:53.85 (31.54)    12:25.35 (31.50)
       12:56.26 (30.91)    13:27.24 (30.98)    13:58.68 (31.44)    14:29.87 (31.19)
       15:00.81 (30.94)    15:31.74 (30.93)    16:02.62 (30.88)    16:33.05 (30.43)
       17:01.05 (28.00)
 10 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR 17:31.75   17:01.34 METS    19  
                  27.96       59.42 (31.46)     1:31.31 (31.89)     2:02.66 (31.35)
        2:33.45 (30.79)     3:04.62 (31.17)     3:35.99 (31.37)     4:07.35 (31.36)
        4:38.82 (31.47)     5:10.20 (31.38)     5:41.40 (31.20)     6:12.49 (31.09)
        6:43.97 (31.48)     7:14.72 (30.75)     7:45.13 (30.41)     8:16.64 (31.51)
        8:48.17 (31.53)     9:18.76 (30.59)     9:49.65 (30.89)    10:21.00 (31.35)
       10:52.19 (31.19)    11:23.30 (31.11)    11:54.29 (30.99)    12:25.59 (31.30)
       12:56.52 (30.93)    13:27.46 (30.94)    13:58.89 (31.43)    14:29.88 (30.99)
       15:00.72 (30.84)    15:31.67 (30.95)    16:02.27 (30.60)    16:32.67 (30.40)
       17:01.34 (28.67)
 11 Feeley, Dan         17 Badger-MR           18:23.19L  17:01.51 METS    17  
                  25.96       55.83 (29.87)     1:26.61 (30.78)     1:57.71 (31.10)
        2:29.02 (31.31)     3:00.13 (31.11)     3:31.27 (31.14)     4:02.29 (31.02)
        4:33.73 (31.44)     5:04.83 (31.10)                             6:07.27 ( )
        6:39.03 (31.76)     7:10.25 (31.22)     7:41.41 (31.16)     8:12.37 (30.96)
        8:43.57 (31.20)     9:14.65 (31.08)     9:46.12 (31.47)    10:17.25 (31.13)
     11:19.59 (1:02.34)    11:50.94 (31.35)                            12:22.29 ( )
       12:53.54 (31.25)    13:25.05 (31.51)    13:56.35 (31.30)    14:28.01 (31.66)
       14:59.59 (31.58)    15:30.92 (31.33)    16:01.71 (30.79)    16:32.04 (30.33)
       17:01.51 (29.47)
 12 Cremer, Chris H     16 IA-MR               16:56.69   17:02.05 METS    15  
                  26.55       56.27 (29.72)     1:26.66 (30.39)     1:57.09 (30.43)
        2:27.64 (30.55)     2:58.25 (30.61)     3:29.13 (30.88)     4:00.04 (30.91)
        4:31.44 (31.40)     5:02.64 (31.20)     5:34.04 (31.40)     6:05.49 (31.45)
        6:36.90 (31.41)     7:08.04 (31.14)     7:39.39 (31.35)     8:10.61 (31.22)
        8:41.76 (31.15)     9:12.85 (31.09)     9:44.33 (31.48)    10:15.29 (30.96)
       10:46.88 (31.59)    11:18.50 (31.62)    11:49.62 (31.12)    12:21.01 (31.39)
       12:52.36 (31.35)    13:23.89 (31.53)    13:54.64 (30.75)    14:26.08 (31.44)
       14:57.50 (31.42)    15:29.01 (31.51)    16:00.56 (31.55)    16:31.87 (31.31)
       17:02.05 (30.18)
 13 Heinemann, Erik L   15 LIAC-MR             17:27.41   17:09.69 METS    14  
                  27.80       58.22 (30.42)     1:29.12 (30.90)     2:00.29 (31.17)
        2:31.67 (31.38)     3:02.68 (31.01)     3:34.09 (31.41)     4:05.46 (31.37)
        4:36.83 (31.37)     5:08.24 (31.41)     5:39.76 (31.52)     6:10.92 (31.16)
        6:42.34 (31.42)     7:13.85 (31.51)     7:45.23 (31.38)     8:16.79 (31.56)
        8:48.25 (31.46)     9:19.56 (31.31)     9:51.01 (31.45)    10:22.63 (31.62)
       10:53.98 (31.35)    11:25.17 (31.19)    11:56.74 (31.57)    12:28.21 (31.47)
       12:59.53 (31.32)    13:30.71 (31.18)    14:02.10 (31.39)    14:33.33 (31.23)
       15:04.55 (31.22)    15:35.84 (31.29)    16:07.14 (31.30)    16:38.58 (31.44)
       17:09.69 (31.11)
 14 Dinces, Jon M       17 SSL-MR              18:02.72   17:10.35 METS    13  
                  27.69       57.88 (30.19)     1:28.47 (30.59)     1:59.16 (30.69)
        2:30.45 (31.29)     3:01.54 (31.09)     3:33.24 (31.70)     4:04.97 (31.73)
        4:35.98 (31.01)     5:07.28 (31.30)     5:38.54 (31.26)     6:09.97 (31.43)
        6:41.30 (31.33)     7:12.83 (31.53)     7:44.15 (31.32)     8:15.80 (31.65)
        8:47.20 (31.40)     9:18.79 (31.59)     9:50.23 (31.44)    10:22.03 (31.80)
       10:53.61 (31.58)    11:25.25 (31.64)    11:56.80 (31.55)    12:28.23 (31.43)
       12:59.45 (31.22)    13:30.87 (31.42)    14:02.33 (31.46)    14:34.48 (32.15)
       15:06.06 (31.58)    15:37.76 (31.70)    16:09.41 (31.65)    16:40.77 (31.36)
       17:10.35 (29.58)
 15 Law, Kyle M         14 TVSC-MR             17:41.10   17:13.83 METS    12  
                  28.04       59.23 (31.19)     1:31.02 (31.79)     2:03.14 (32.12)
        2:35.28 (32.14)     3:07.09 (31.81)     3:39.06 (31.97)     4:10.33 (31.27)
        4:42.31 (31.98)     5:14.22 (31.91)     5:45.78 (31.56)     6:17.80 (32.02)
        6:49.46 (31.66)     7:20.89 (31.43)     7:52.08 (31.19)     8:23.30 (31.22)
        8:54.65 (31.35)     9:25.59 (30.94)     9:57.28 (31.69)    10:28.53 (31.25)
       10:59.81 (31.28)    11:31.92 (32.11)    12:03.10 (31.18)    12:34.57 (31.47)
       13:05.86 (31.29)    13:36.89 (31.03)    14:08.26 (31.37)    14:39.47 (31.21)
       15:10.89 (31.42)    15:42.20 (31.31)    16:12.93 (30.73)    16:43.86 (30.93)
       17:13.83 (29.97)
 16 Carney, Kevin M     21 Aqua Gems-MR        17:42.09   17:14.43 METS    11  
                  26.90       56.51 (29.61)     1:27.07 (30.56)     1:57.94 (30.87)
        2:28.60 (30.66)     2:59.59 (30.99)     3:30.52 (30.93)     4:01.74 (31.22)
        4:33.30 (31.56)     5:04.73 (31.43)     5:36.03 (31.30)     6:07.89 (31.86)
        6:39.98 (32.09)     7:11.69 (31.71)     7:43.68 (31.99)     8:15.46 (31.78)
        8:47.59 (32.13)     9:20.25 (32.66)     9:52.17 (31.92)    10:24.31 (32.14)
       10:56.42 (32.11)    11:28.23 (31.81)    11:59.99 (31.76)    12:31.91 (31.92)
       13:03.68 (31.77)    13:35.79 (32.11)    14:07.96 (32.17)    14:39.72 (31.76)
       15:11.34 (31.62)    15:43.29 (31.95)    16:14.81 (31.52)    16:45.89 (31.08)
       17:14.43 (28.54)
 17 Barbosa, Larry S    15 Twisters-MR         17:39.00   17:18.22 METS     9  
                  27.98                             1:30.25 ( )     2:01.93 (31.68)
        2:33.67 (31.74)                             3:37.05 ( )                    
            4:40.75 ( )     5:12.94 (32.19)     5:45.14 (32.20)     6:17.42 (32.28)
        6:49.25 (31.83)                                                 8:23.11 ( )
        8:54.21 (31.10)                             9:25.57 ( )     9:56.96 (31.39)
     10:59.54 (1:02.58)    11:30.86 (31.32)    12:02.60 (31.74)    12:35.17 (32.57)
       13:06.60 (31.43)    13:38.59 (31.99)    14:10.27 (31.68)    14:42.00 (31.73)
                               15:45.65 ( )                            16:47.40 ( )
       17:18.22 (30.82)
 18 O'Neill, Brian P    16 LIAC-MR             16:56.11   17:30.10 METS     7  
                  28.08       58.84 (30.76)     1:30.31 (31.47)     2:01.56 (31.25)
        2:33.09 (31.53)     3:05.03 (31.94)     3:36.94 (31.91)     4:09.12 (32.18)
        4:41.09 (31.97)     5:14.06 (32.97)     5:45.67 (31.61)     6:17.97 (32.30)
        6:50.31 (32.34)     7:22.57 (32.26)     7:54.53 (31.96)     8:26.66 (32.13)
        8:58.37 (31.71)     9:30.77 (32.40)    10:02.73 (31.96)    10:35.20 (32.47)
       11:07.82 (32.62)    11:39.97 (32.15)    12:12.04 (32.07)    12:44.26 (32.22)
       13:15.95 (31.69)    13:48.47 (32.52)    14:20.99 (32.52)    14:52.73 (31.74)
       15:25.05 (32.32)    15:56.45 (31.40)    16:28.20 (31.75)    16:59.37 (31.17)
       17:30.10 (30.73)
 19 Sweeney, PJ         15 WAC-MR              17:49.71   17:30.73 METS     6  
                  27.35       58.98 (31.63)     1:31.02 (32.04)     2:03.34 (32.32)
        2:35.38 (32.04)     3:07.59 (32.21)     3:39.85 (32.26)     4:12.23 (32.38)
        4:44.84 (32.61)     5:16.94 (32.10)     5:49.46 (32.52)     6:21.84 (32.38)
        6:53.83 (31.99)     7:25.90 (32.07)     7:57.82 (31.92)     8:29.79 (31.97)
        9:01.97 (32.18)     9:33.93 (31.96)    10:06.02 (32.09)    10:38.01 (31.99)
       11:10.00 (31.99)    11:41.96 (31.96)    12:13.92 (31.96)    12:45.92 (32.00)
       13:17.82 (31.90)    13:49.81 (31.99)    14:21.78 (31.97)    14:53.90 (32.12)
       15:25.85 (31.95)    15:57.51 (31.66)    16:29.53 (32.02)    17:00.95 (31.42)
       17:30.73 (29.78)
 20 Bischoff, Kent A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:47.26   17:35.60 METS     5  
                  28.41       59.55 (31.14)     1:31.38 (31.83)     2:03.47 (32.09)
        2:36.14 (32.67)     3:08.01 (31.87)     3:40.29 (32.28)     4:12.30 (32.01)
        4:44.69 (32.39)     5:16.63 (31.94)     5:49.19 (32.56)     6:21.77 (32.58)
        6:54.03 (32.26)     7:26.64 (32.61)     7:58.81 (32.17)     8:31.27 (32.46)
        9:03.32 (32.05)     9:35.65 (32.33)    10:08.33 (32.68)    10:40.59 (32.26)
       11:11.94 (31.35)    11:44.24 (32.30)    12:16.80 (32.56)    12:48.58 (31.78)
       13:21.06 (32.48)    13:53.25 (32.19)    14:25.63 (32.38)    14:57.83 (32.20)
       15:29.54 (31.71)    16:01.96 (32.42)    16:33.19 (31.23)    17:05.20 (32.01)
       17:35.60 (30.40)
 21 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR              17:36.92   17:36.27 METS     4  
                  28.67       59.91 (31.24)     1:31.78 (31.87)     2:03.60 (31.82)
        2:35.44 (31.84)     3:07.11 (31.67)     3:38.89 (31.78)     4:10.47 (31.58)
        4:42.44 (31.97)     5:14.10 (31.66)     5:46.36 (32.26)     6:18.50 (32.14)
        6:50.37 (31.87)     7:22.17 (31.80)     7:54.45 (32.28)     8:26.66 (32.21)
        8:58.47 (31.81)     9:30.66 (32.19)    10:02.76 (32.10)    10:35.11 (32.35)
       11:07.22 (32.11)    11:39.74 (32.52)    12:12.01 (32.27)    12:44.45 (32.44)
       13:16.77 (32.32)    13:49.22 (32.45)    14:21.93 (32.71)    14:54.79 (32.86)
       15:27.32 (32.53)    15:59.90 (32.58)    16:32.14 (32.24)    17:04.46 (32.32)
       17:36.27 (31.81)
 22 Duva, Ben           15 Express Swimming-MR 17:31.02   17:46.87 METS     3  
                  27.60       58.43 (30.83)     1:30.17 (31.74)     2:02.49 (32.32)
        2:34.83 (32.34)     3:06.84 (32.01)     3:38.77 (31.93)     4:11.06 (32.29)
        4:42.99 (31.93)     5:15.22 (32.23)     5:48.07 (32.85)     6:20.77 (32.70)
        6:53.43 (32.66)     7:26.20 (32.77)     7:59.12 (32.92)     8:32.09 (32.97)
        9:04.94 (32.85)     9:37.57 (32.63)    10:10.79 (33.22)    10:43.53 (32.74)
       11:16.29 (32.76)    11:49.19 (32.90)    12:22.02 (32.83)    12:54.65 (32.63)
       13:27.21 (32.56)    13:59.78 (32.57)    14:32.22 (32.44)    15:04.71 (32.49)
       15:37.60 (32.89)    16:10.63 (33.03)    16:43.63 (33.00)    17:15.93 (32.30)
       17:46.87 (30.94)
 23 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:49.73   17:50.12 METS     2  
                  28.43       59.81 (31.38)     1:31.51 (31.70)     2:03.71 (32.20)
        2:36.35 (32.64)     3:08.38 (32.03)     3:40.56 (32.18)     4:12.91 (32.35)
        4:45.44 (32.53)     5:17.65 (32.21)     5:50.18 (32.53)     6:22.74 (32.56)
        6:55.26 (32.52)     7:27.85 (32.59)     8:00.57 (32.72)     8:33.27 (32.70)
        9:05.64 (32.37)     9:38.48 (32.84)    10:11.17 (32.69)    10:43.57 (32.40)
       11:16.18 (32.61)    11:48.87 (32.69)    12:21.86 (32.99)    12:54.61 (32.75)
       13:27.44 (32.83)    14:00.36 (32.92)    14:33.32 (32.96)    15:06.51 (33.19)
       15:39.55 (33.04)    16:12.79 (33.24)    16:45.99 (33.20)    17:18.64 (32.65)
       17:50.12 (31.48)
 24 Hendershot, Billy   16 FLY-MR              17:49.45   17:51.11 METS     1  
                  28.32       58.48 (30.16)     1:29.56 (31.08)     2:00.56 (31.00)
        2:32.05 (31.49)     3:03.29 (31.24)     3:34.73 (31.44)     4:06.69 (31.96)
        4:38.34 (31.65)     5:10.12 (31.78)     5:42.18 (32.06)     6:14.47 (32.29)
        6:46.67 (32.20)     7:19.02 (32.35)     7:51.55 (32.53)     8:24.47 (32.92)
        8:57.32 (32.85)     9:30.32 (33.00)    10:03.26 (32.94)    10:36.52 (33.26)
       11:09.87 (33.35)    11:43.52 (33.65)    12:17.33 (33.81)    12:50.79 (33.46)
       13:24.43 (33.64)    13:58.09 (33.66)    14:31.70 (33.61)    15:05.18 (33.48)
       15:38.51 (33.33)    16:12.19 (33.68)    16:45.87 (33.68)    17:18.71 (32.84)
       17:51.11 (32.40)
 25 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR             17:29.88   18:00.89 METS   
                  28.37       59.67 (31.30)     1:31.37 (31.70)     2:03.32 (31.95)
        2:35.65 (32.33)     3:07.71 (32.06)     3:39.74 (32.03)     4:11.96 (32.22)
        4:44.29 (32.33)     5:17.04 (32.75)     5:49.69 (32.65)     6:22.54 (32.85)
        6:55.49 (32.95)     7:28.69 (33.20)     8:02.21 (33.52)     8:35.50 (33.29)
        9:08.71 (33.21)     9:42.26 (33.55)    10:16.02 (33.76)    10:49.69 (33.67)
       11:22.91 (33.22)    11:56.25 (33.34)    12:29.26 (33.01)    13:02.71 (33.45)
       13:35.86 (33.15)    14:09.07 (33.21)    14:42.62 (33.55)    15:15.76 (33.14)
       15:49.33 (33.57)    16:22.72 (33.39)    16:55.92 (33.20)    17:28.78 (32.86)
       18:00.89 (32.11)
 26 Pon, Matthew W      15 EAST-MR             17:20.96   18:01.89 METS   
                  28.14       59.22 (31.08)     1:30.56 (31.34)     2:03.07 (32.51)
        2:35.39 (32.32)     3:06.59 (31.20)     3:38.52 (31.93)     4:11.48 (32.96)
        4:43.99 (32.51)     5:16.96 (32.97)     5:49.76 (32.80)     6:22.79 (33.03)
        6:55.19 (32.40)     7:28.59 (33.40)     8:02.87 (34.28)     8:37.20 (34.33)
        9:10.04 (32.84)     9:43.88 (33.84)    10:17.58 (33.70)    10:51.34 (33.76)
       11:25.26 (33.92)    11:57.37 (32.11)    12:29.59 (32.22)    13:02.32 (32.73)
       13:35.45 (33.13)    14:08.79 (33.34)    14:42.26 (33.47)    15:15.93 (33.67)
       15:49.80 (33.87)    16:22.75 (32.95)    16:56.35 (33.60)    17:29.42 (33.07)
       18:01.89 (32.47)
 27 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR             17:54.69   18:04.28 BNUS   
                  29.01     1:00.81 (31.80)     1:32.75 (31.94)     2:05.06 (32.31)
        2:37.54 (32.48)     3:10.15 (32.61)     3:42.81 (32.66)     4:15.06 (32.25)
        4:47.99 (32.93)     5:20.93 (32.94)     5:54.10 (33.17)     6:26.93 (32.83)
        6:59.83 (32.90)     7:33.04 (33.21)     8:06.10 (33.06)     8:39.21 (33.11)
        9:12.34 (33.13)     9:45.28 (32.94)    10:18.65 (33.37)    10:51.86 (33.21)
       11:24.95 (33.09)    11:58.11 (33.16)    12:31.20 (33.09)    13:04.62 (33.42)
       13:38.01 (33.39)    14:11.30 (33.29)    14:44.68 (33.38)    15:17.94 (33.26)
       15:51.62 (33.68)    16:25.06 (33.44)    16:58.65 (33.59)    17:31.99 (33.34)
       18:04.28 (32.29)
 28 Donaghy, Collin J   17 Sachem-MR           18:01.75   18:06.34 BNUS   
                  27.59       58.88 (31.29)     1:30.95 (32.07)     2:03.37 (32.42)
        2:36.09 (32.72)     3:08.22 (32.13)     3:40.34 (32.12)     4:13.03 (32.69)
        4:45.65 (32.62)     5:18.21 (32.56)     5:51.22 (33.01)     6:24.19 (32.97)
        6:57.25 (33.06)     7:30.56 (33.31)     8:03.90 (33.34)     8:36.96 (33.06)
        9:10.12 (33.16)     9:43.58 (33.46)    10:16.91 (33.33)    10:50.25 (33.34)
       11:23.90 (33.65)    11:57.33 (33.43)    12:31.05 (33.72)    13:04.82 (33.77)
       13:38.53 (33.71)    14:12.30 (33.77)    14:46.02 (33.72)    15:19.88 (33.86)
       15:53.76 (33.88)    16:27.64 (33.88)    17:01.58 (33.94)    17:34.20 (32.62)
       18:06.34 (32.14)
 -- Greer, Shaun W      17 Aqua Gems-MR        18:06.74         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  29.19     1:01.97 (32.78)     1:35.39 (33.42)     2:09.29 (33.90)
        2:43.47 (34.18)     3:18.18 (34.71)     3:53.16 (34.98)     4:28.22 (35.06)
        5:04.39 (36.17)                                                            
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 50.17      2/1986 RICK CAREY, BSC                              
                51.59  JRN
                53.09  JRB
                53.09  NCSA
                55.09  SECT
                58.49  METS
              1:00.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Domagala, Michael         12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:01.40        
                  29.26     1:01.40 (32.14)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 50.17      2/1986 RICK CAREY, BSC                              
                51.59  JRN
                53.09  JRB
                53.09  NCSA
                55.09  SECT
                58.49  METS
              1:00.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  58.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S      16 LIAC-MR                51.90      51.65 JRB     32  
                  25.44       51.65 (26.21)                                        
  2 Zee, Mike J         23 NYAC-MR                53.59      52.29 JRB     29  
                  25.35       52.29 (26.94)                                        
  3 Fishman, Alan J     24 NYAC-MR                53.14      53.38 SECT    28  
                  26.09       53.38 (27.29)                                        
  4 Kretzer, Mark J     24 NYAC-MR                53.70      53.99 SECT    27  
                  26.15       53.99 (27.84)                                        
  5 Ahern, Michael G    18 Express Swimming-MR    53.92      54.08 SECT    25  
                  26.33       54.08 (27.75)                                        
  6 Spinella, Nick R    15 LIAC-MR                54.23      54.17 SECT    23  
                  26.50       54.17 (27.67)                                        
  7 Griffis, David F    23 NYAC-MR                54.18      54.96 SECT    22  
                  26.76       54.96 (28.20)                                        
  8 Kreuzberger, Bryan  28 NYAC-MR                53.81      55.25 METS    21  
                  27.01       55.25 (28.24)                                        
B - Final
  9 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                  54.43      53.86 SECT    20  
                  26.12       53.86 (27.74)                                        
 10 Gleason, David X    17 NYCC-MR                54.47      54.49 SECT    18  
                  26.39       54.49 (28.10)                                        
 10 Charriez, Nick L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.54      54.49 SECT    18  
                  26.98       54.49 (27.51)                                        
 12 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.48      54.83 SECT    15  
                  26.81       54.83 (28.02)                                        
 13 Perez-Rogers, Joe   18 NDAC-MR                55.10      55.31 METS    14  
                  26.58       55.31 (28.73)                                        
 14 Deblasio, Matthew   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.33      55.39 METS    12.5
                  27.19       55.39 (28.20)                                        
 14 TerBush, Ryan N     18 HAA-MR                 55.16      55.39 METS    12.5
                  26.68       55.39 (28.71)                                        
 16 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           55.47      56.29 METS    11  
                  27.53       56.29 (28.76)                                        
C - Final
 17 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR                55.55      55.35 METS     9  
                  27.07       55.35 (28.28)                                        
 18 Carney, Kevin M     21 Aqua Gems-MR           56.10      56.11 METS     7  
                  27.31       56.11 (28.80)                                        
 19 Dupres, Abel        15 RedTails-MR            56.16      56.33 METS     6  
                  27.18       56.33 (29.15)                                        
 20 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR              56.20      56.56 METS     5  
                  27.35       56.56 (29.21)                                        
 21 Gilroy, Liam J      28 NYAC-MR                56.31      56.86 METS     4  
                  27.73       56.86 (29.13)                                        
 22 Polhill, Drew B     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.61      57.85 METS     3  
                  27.62       57.85 (30.23)                                        
 23 Kane, Brian         29 NYAC-MR                55.75      59.61 BNUS     2  
                  28.54       59.61 (31.07)                                        
 24 Diette, Daniel F    25 NYAC-MR                55.85    1:01.21          1  
                  29.29     1:01.21 (31.92)                                        
Preliminaries
 23 Volaski, Harrison   14 Big Blue-MR            56.18                   
                  27.94       56.18 (28.24)                                        
 24 Reeves, Jason R     26 Express Swimming-MR    56.20                   
                  26.99       56.20 (29.21)                                        
 27 Middleton, William  15 BASC-MR                56.36                   
                  27.68       56.36 (28.68)                                        
 28 Anderson, Mark C    18 MSC-MR                 56.43                   
                  27.34       56.43 (29.09)                                        
 29 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.62                   
                  27.49       56.62 (29.13)                                        
 30 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR           56.68                   
                  27.78       56.68 (28.90)                                        
 31 McVicker, Mike      17 Badger-MR              56.71                   
                  27.60       56.71 (29.11)                                        
 32 McLaurin, Marc      18 CIY-MR                 56.74                   
                  27.67       56.74 (29.07)                                        
 33 Olsen, Ryan M       22 Aqua Gems-MR           56.79                   
                  27.22       56.79 (29.57)                                        
 34 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 57.23                   
                  28.07       57.23 (29.16)                                        
 35 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR            57.24                   
                  27.71       57.24 (29.53)                                        
 36 Smit, Kevin P       17 TVSC-MR                57.27                   
                  28.07       57.27 (29.20)                                        
 37 Nam, Timothy K      17 Badger-MR              57.30                   
                  28.19       57.30 (29.11)                                        
 38 White, Connor D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.38                   
                  27.75       57.38 (29.63)                                        
 39 Dupres, Paul P      16 RedTails-MR            57.39                   
                  27.84       57.39 (29.55)                                        
 40 Hughes, Kevin J     14 Badger-MR              57.45                   
                  27.90       57.45 (29.55)                                        
 41 Dellagala, Michael  30 NYAC-MR                57.50                   
                  28.37       57.50 (29.13)                                        
 41 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.50                   
                  27.96       57.50 (29.54)                                        
 43 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR                 57.57                   
                  28.51       57.57 (29.06)                                        
 44 Hadley, Matthew J   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.59                   
                  28.28       57.59 (29.31)                                        
 45 Charriez, Greg T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.76                   
                  28.17       57.76 (29.59)                                        
 46 Doherty, Zack Z     16 GAEL-MR                57.85                   
                  28.16       57.85 (29.69)                                        
 47 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.89                   
                  28.30       57.89 (29.59)                                        
 48 Greer, Shaun W      17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.93                   
                  27.97       57.93 (29.96)                                        
 49 Lavery, Brendan     15 NY Sharks-MR           57.99                   
                  28.42       57.99 (29.57)                                        
 50 Forgione, Michael   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.03                   
                  28.01       58.03 (30.02)                                        
 51 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR                58.22                   
                  28.03       58.22 (30.19)                                        
 52 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.30                   
                  28.32       58.30 (29.98)                                        
 53 Cereste, Mark S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.41                   
                  28.57       58.41 (29.84)                                        
 54 Freire, Jonathan H  18 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.68                   
                  28.19       58.68 (30.49)                                        
 55 Willis, Joshua J    18 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.79                   
                  28.77       58.79 (30.02)                                        
 56 Zorgman, Willem H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.93                   
                  28.62       58.93 (30.31)                                        
 57 Chang, Adam Y       16 FLY-MR                 59.01                   
                  28.94       59.01 (30.07)                                        
 58 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR           59.08                   
                  28.32       59.08 (30.76)                                        
 59 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR                 59.32                   
                  28.94       59.32 (30.38)                                        
 60 Yeager, Christian   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50                   
                  29.53       59.50 (29.97)                                        
 61 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR           59.59                   
                  28.44       59.59 (31.15)                                        
 62 Volkov, Sasha A     13 Badger-MR              59.78                   
                  28.78       59.78 (31.00)                                        
 63 Newman, Steve       46 Badger-MR              59.79                   
                  29.14       59.79 (30.65)                                        
 64 Stein, Kenny F      16 IA-MR                  59.88                   
                  28.77       59.88 (31.11)                                        
 65 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.10                   
                  28.87     1:00.10 (31.23)                                        
 66 Richman, Peter      17 UGAEL-MR             1:00.62                   
                  29.79     1:00.62 (30.83)                                        
 67 Hinds, Jonathan A   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.94                   
                  29.87     1:00.94 (31.07)                                        
 68 Mosca, Matt S       18 Badger-MR            1:01.25                   
                  29.78     1:01.25 (31.47)                                        
 69 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-MR                1:01.37                   
                  29.29     1:01.37 (32.08)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.45    2/6/2005 Ryan M Emanuel, BAD-MR                     
                1:54.79  JRB
                1:54.79  NCSA
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:07.99  METS
                2:09.99  BNUS
               15:18.79  JRN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S      16 LIAC-MR              1:52.78    1:50.74 JRB     32  
                  26.71       55.09 (28.38)     1:23.48 (28.39)     1:50.74 (27.26)
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas  16 TVSC-MR              1:56.25    1:52.32 JRB     29  
                  26.01       54.22 (28.21)     1:23.21 (28.99)     1:52.32 (29.11)
  3 Zee, Mike J         23 NYAC-MR              1:54.91    1:53.60 JRB     28  
                  27.07       55.40 (28.33)     1:24.40 (29.00)     1:53.60 (29.20)
  4 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                1:56.55    1:55.17 SECT    27  
                  27.63       57.07 (29.44)     1:25.92 (28.85)     1:55.17 (29.25)
  5 Ahern, Michael G    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.73    1:55.59 SECT    25  
                  27.00       56.08 (29.08)     1:25.95 (29.87)     1:55.59 (29.64)
  6 Spinella, Nick R    15 LIAC-MR              1:57.31    1:55.74 SECT    23  
                  27.35       56.37 (29.02)     1:25.81 (29.44)     1:55.74 (29.93)
  7 Charriez, Nick L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.18    1:55.81 SECT    22  
                  27.68       56.95 (29.27)     1:26.83 (29.88)     1:55.81 (28.98)
  8 Fishman, Alan J     24 NYAC-MR              1:55.82    1:59.03 SECT    21  
                  27.14       56.79 (29.65)     1:27.78 (30.99)     1:59.03 (31.25)
B - Final
  9 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.07    1:56.90 SECT    20  
                  27.14       56.69 (29.55)     1:26.87 (30.18)     1:56.90 (30.03)
 10 Asaga, Kazu         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.25    1:57.12 SECT    19  
                  27.16       56.41 (29.25)     1:26.69 (30.28)     1:57.12 (30.43)
 11 Kretzer, Mark J     24 NYAC-MR              2:00.16    1:57.95 SECT    17  
                  27.24       56.79 (29.55)     1:27.75 (30.96)     1:57.95 (30.20)
 12 Lavery, Brendan     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.76    2:00.13 METS    15  
                  27.98       57.87 (29.89)     1:28.60 (30.73)     2:00.13 (31.53)
 13 Clarke, Braden J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.10    2:00.78 METS    14  
                  28.51       58.61 (30.10)     1:30.09 (31.48)     2:00.78 (30.69)
 14 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.06    2:01.11 METS    13  
                  27.55       57.11 (29.56)     1:28.73 (31.62)     2:01.11 (32.38)
 15 Gilroy, Liam J      28 NYAC-MR              1:59.85    2:01.20 METS    12  
                  28.19       58.27 (30.08)     1:29.50 (31.23)     2:01.20 (31.70)
 16 Polhill, Drew B     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.75    2:06.15 METS    11  
                  27.75       58.36 (30.61)     1:32.07 (33.71)     2:06.15 (34.08)
C - Final
 17 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.20    1:58.62 SECT     9  
                  27.83       57.71 (29.88)     1:28.25 (30.54)     1:58.62 (30.37)
 18 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR              2:01.69    1:59.00 SECT     7  
                  27.49       57.18 (29.69)     1:28.09 (30.91)     1:59.00 (30.91)
 19 Finnegan, Chris M   17 LIAC-MR              2:00.65    1:59.51 METS     6  
                  28.54       59.27 (30.73)     1:30.05 (30.78)     1:59.51 (29.46)
 20 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               2:00.99    2:01.90 METS     5  
                  28.68       59.56 (30.88)     1:31.14 (31.58)     2:01.90 (30.76)
 21 Anderson, Mark C    18 MSC-MR               2:01.78    2:02.35 METS     4  
                  28.38       58.87 (30.49)     1:30.79 (31.92)     2:02.35 (31.56)
 22 Deblasio, Matthew   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90    2:02.39 METS     3  
                  28.60       59.49 (30.89)     1:31.18 (31.69)     2:02.39 (31.21)
 23 Derlath, Jonathan   16 LIAC-MR              2:01.24    2:03.09 METS     2  
                  30.05     1:01.07 (31.02)     1:32.48 (31.41)     2:03.09 (30.61)
 24 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR               2:01.71    2:04.23 METS     1  
                  29.63     1:00.72 (31.09)     1:33.16 (32.44)     2:04.23 (31.07)
Preliminaries
  4 Flannery, Jim J     17 EAST-MR              1:56.04                   
                  27.15       55.64 (28.49)     1:25.57 (29.93)     1:56.04 (30.47)
 20 Perley, Teddy P     18 EAST-MR              2:00.80                   
                  27.96       58.06 (30.10)     1:29.48 (31.42)     2:00.80 (31.32)
 27 Smit, Kevin P       17 TVSC-MR              2:01.90                   
                  28.41       58.58 (30.17)     1:29.95 (31.37)     2:01.90 (31.95)
 28 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR            2:01.99                   
                  28.59       59.55 (30.96)     1:30.96 (31.41)     2:01.99 (31.03)
 29 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.30                   
                  28.83       59.03 (30.20)     1:30.53 (31.50)     2:02.30 (31.77)
 30 Saccurato, Josh H   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.67                   
                  28.85       59.55 (30.70)     1:31.03 (31.48)     2:02.67 (31.64)
 31 Reeves, Jason R     26 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.78                   
                  28.40       59.19 (30.79)     1:31.36 (32.17)     2:02.78 (31.42)
 32 McVicker, Mike      17 Badger-MR            2:02.82                   
                  28.24       58.94 (30.70)     1:31.04 (32.10)     2:02.82 (31.78)
 33 Perez-Rogers, Joe   18 NDAC-MR              2:03.27                   
                  28.12       59.38 (31.26)     1:31.85 (32.47)     2:03.27 (31.42)
 34 Carney, Kevin M     21 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.28                   
                  28.30       58.75 (30.45)     1:30.47 (31.72)     2:03.28 (32.81)
 35 Hughes, Kevin J     14 Badger-MR            2:03.54                   
                  28.39       59.56 (31.17)     1:31.56 (32.00)     2:03.54 (31.98)
 36 Anderson, Zach B    16 NBS-MR               2:03.67                   
                  28.79     1:00.17 (31.38)     1:32.23 (32.06)     2:03.67 (31.44)
 37 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                2:03.71                   
                  29.11     1:00.23 (31.12)     1:32.16 (31.93)     2:03.71 (31.55)
 38 Dupres, Abel        15 RedTails-MR          2:03.72                   
                  29.57     1:00.38 (30.81)     1:31.82 (31.44)     2:03.72 (31.90)
 39 Cereste, Mark S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.20                   
                  29.00       59.96 (30.96)     1:32.05 (32.09)     2:04.20 (32.15)
 40 Griffis, David F    23 NYAC-MR              2:04.46                   
                  28.26       58.46 (30.20)     1:30.61 (32.15)     2:04.46 (33.85)
 41 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.47                   
                  28.04       59.46 (31.42)     1:32.07 (32.61)     2:04.47 (32.40)
 42 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.80                   
                  28.94       59.85 (30.91)     1:32.08 (32.23)     2:04.80 (32.72)
 43 TerBush, Ryan N     18 HAA-MR               2:04.82                   
                  28.23       59.33 (31.10)     1:31.75 (32.42)     2:04.82 (33.07)
 44 Freire, Jonathan H  18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.93                   
                  29.30     1:00.37 (31.07)     1:32.31 (31.94)     2:04.93 (32.62)
 45 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          2:05.00                   
                  28.57       59.60 (31.03)     1:32.51 (32.91)     2:05.00 (32.49)
 46 Hadley, Matthew J   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.14                   
                  28.35       59.76 (31.41)     1:32.41 (32.65)     2:05.14 (32.73)
 47 Forgione, Michael   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.34                   
                  28.84     1:00.01 (31.17)     1:32.77 (32.76)     2:05.34 (32.57)
 48 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          2:05.78                   
                  29.68     1:01.41 (31.73)     1:34.10 (32.69)     2:05.78 (31.68)
 49 Galan, Bryan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.02                   
                  28.89     1:00.83 (31.94)     1:34.04 (33.21)     2:06.02 (31.98)
 50 Charriez, Greg T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.09                   
                  29.96     1:01.70 (31.74)     1:34.16 (32.46)     2:06.09 (31.93)
 51 Zorgman, Willem H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.11                   
                  29.93     1:01.76 (31.83)     1:34.09 (32.33)     2:06.11 (32.02)
 52 Chang, Adam Y       16 FLY-MR               2:06.17                   
                  29.33     1:00.47 (31.14)     1:32.68 (32.21)     2:06.17 (33.49)
 53 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.28                   
                  28.54       59.98 (31.44)     1:32.80 (32.82)     2:06.28 (33.48)
 53 Willis, Joshua J    18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.28                   
                  30.07     1:01.58 (31.51)     1:33.64 (32.06)     2:06.28 (32.64)
 55 Bennett, Aarron M   14 EAST-MR              2:06.35                   
                  28.79       59.99 (31.20)     1:32.78 (32.79)     2:06.35 (33.57)
 56 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR               2:07.00                   
                  30.05     1:02.09 (32.04)     1:34.64 (32.55)     2:07.00 (32.36)
 57 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.01                   
                  28.52     1:00.25 (31.73)     1:33.51 (33.26)     2:07.01 (33.50)
 58 White, Connor D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.22                   
                  29.62     1:01.98 (32.36)     1:35.96 (33.98)     2:07.22 (31.26)
 59 Nicholson, Michael  15 EAST-MR              2:07.29                   
                  29.30     1:00.81 (31.51)     1:33.58 (32.77)     2:07.29 (33.71)
 60 Middleton, William  15 BASC-MR              2:07.86                   
                  29.19     1:00.88 (31.69)     1:34.54 (33.66)     2:07.86 (33.32)
 61 Attinello, Paul C   17 UGAEL-MR             2:08.27                   
                  29.37     1:01.30 (31.93)     1:34.69 (33.39)     2:08.27 (33.58)
 62 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.37                   
                  30.44     1:03.16 (32.72)     1:35.64 (32.48)     2:08.37 (32.73)
 63 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.75                   
                  29.80     1:02.59 (32.79)     1:35.90 (33.31)     2:08.75 (32.85)
 64 Battisti, Marc      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.83                   
                  29.91     1:02.33 (32.42)     1:35.67 (33.34)     2:08.83 (33.16)
 65 Law, Kyle M         14 TVSC-MR              2:09.66                   
                  30.30     1:02.97 (32.67)     1:36.20 (33.23)     2:09.66 (33.46)
 66 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.47                   
                  30.37     1:03.12 (32.75)     1:37.33 (34.21)     2:10.47 (33.14)
 67 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-MR                2:10.58                   
                  29.95     1:03.13 (33.18)     1:37.20 (34.07)     2:10.58 (33.38)
 68 Dokonal, Jan        16 OWA-MR               2:18.36                   
                  30.28     1:04.92 (34.64)     1:41.32 (36.40)     2:18.36 (37.04)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 56.75      2/1994 GREG MONE, LIAC                              
                57.99  JRN
                59.49  JRB
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:06.49  METS
              1:07.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Burud, Michael A          15 NDAC-MR                   NT      59.75 SECT   
                  28.19       59.75 (31.56)                                        
  2 Schaub, CJ M              17 COND-MR                   NT      59.78 SECT   
                  27.86       59.78 (31.92)                                        
  3 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.75 SECT   
                  28.91     1:01.75 (32.84)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 56.75      2/1994 GREG MONE, LIAC                              
                57.99  JRN
                59.49  JRB
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:06.49  METS
              1:07.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, CJ M              17 COND-MR                   NT      59.18 JRB    
                  27.66       59.18 (31.52)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 56.54   2/17/2006 Scott Werner, NYAC -MR                       
                57.99  JRN
                59.49  JRB
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:06.49  METS
              1:07.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hopwood, Jeff C     28 NYAC-MR                58.64      57.49 JRN     32  
                  27.08       57.49 (30.41)                                        
  2 Barone, Jamie E     28 NYAC-MR                58.93      58.06 JRB     29  
                  26.78       58.06 (31.28)                                        
  3 Ptasnik, Elliot J   24 NYAC-MR                59.51      58.61 JRB     28  
                  27.18       58.61 (31.43)                                        
  4 Williamson, John M  32 NYAC-MR                59.81      58.65 JRB     27  
                  27.48       58.65 (31.17)                                        
  5 Nam, Timothy K      17 Badger-MR              59.88      59.08 JRB     25  
                  27.95       59.08 (31.13)                                        
  6 McVicker, Mike      17 Badger-MR              59.53      59.43 JRB     23  
                  27.87       59.43 (31.56)                                        
  7 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR                59.84      59.65 SECT    22  
                  28.41       59.65 (31.24)                                        
  8 Schaub, CJ M        17 COND-MR                59.99      59.80 SECT    21  
                  28.28       59.80 (31.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Polhill, Drew B     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.24    1:00.51 SECT    20  
                  27.98     1:00.51 (32.53)                                        
 10 Cazes, Clifton C    22 NYAC-MR              1:00.19    1:00.56 SECT    18  
                  28.64     1:00.56 (31.92)                                        
 10 Berg, Ryan C        24 NYAC-MR              1:00.73    1:00.56 SECT    18  
                  28.08     1:00.56 (32.48)                                        
 12 Capuco, Justin A    29 NYAC-MR              1:01.69    1:00.65 SECT    15  
                  28.33     1:00.65 (32.32)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.54    1:00.91 SECT    14  
                  28.52     1:00.91 (32.39)                                        
 14 Raymond, Spencer W  26 NYAC-MR              1:00.11    1:01.02 SECT    13  
                  28.06     1:01.02 (32.96)                                        
 15 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.62    1:02.22 METS    12  
                  29.29     1:02.22 (32.93)                                        
 16 Kretzer, Mark J     24 NYAC-MR              1:01.33    1:03.04 METS    11  
                  28.41     1:03.04 (34.63)                                        
C - Final
 17 Brooks, Elliot W    18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.91    1:01.86 SECT     9  
                  29.00     1:01.86 (32.86)                                        
 18 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.05    1:01.96 SECT     7  
                  29.13     1:01.96 (32.83)                                        
 19 Shaw, Brad F        32 NYAC-MR              1:01.76    1:01.98 SECT     6  
                  28.26     1:01.98 (33.72)                                        
 20 Ott, Mike M         23 NYAC-MR              1:02.65    1:02.19 SECT     5  
                  29.22     1:02.19 (32.97)                                        
 21 Gianino, Alex J     15 Middies-MR           1:02.21    1:02.77 METS     4  
                  29.73     1:02.77 (33.04)                                        
 22 Podniesinski, Jona  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.00    1:02.87 METS     3  
                  30.02     1:02.87 (32.85)                                        
 23 Cereste, Mark S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.88    1:03.22 METS     2  
                  30.08     1:03.22 (33.14)                                        
 24 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          1:02.71    1:03.74 METS     1  
                  29.49     1:03.74 (34.25)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Mack, Joseph E      23 NYAC-MR              1:02.91                   
                  29.12     1:02.91 (33.79)                                        
 26 Jacobson, Matt A    17 Badger-MR            1:03.44                   
                  29.58     1:03.44 (33.86)                                        
 27 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR              1:03.59                   
                  29.91     1:03.59 (33.68)                                        
 28 Okkan, Yalim        16 LIAC-MR              1:03.89                   
                  29.85     1:03.89 (34.04)                                        
 29 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.92                   
                  29.96     1:03.92 (33.96)                                        
 30 Palumbo, Evan S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.95                   
                  29.60     1:03.95 (34.35)                                        
 31 Gavin, Tripp G      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.36                   
                  30.32     1:04.36 (34.04)                                        
 32 Yeager, Christian   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47                   
                  30.21     1:04.47 (34.26)                                        
 33 Hadley, Matthew J   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.74                   
                  30.95     1:04.74 (33.79)                                        
 34 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR              1:04.77                   
                  30.60     1:04.77 (34.17)                                        
 35 Loveless, James     29 NYAC-MR              1:04.81                   
                  29.98     1:04.81 (34.83)                                        
 35 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          1:04.81                   
                  30.49     1:04.81 (34.32)                                        
 37 Blacker, Jared A    18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.97                   
                  30.22     1:04.97 (34.75)                                        
 38 Hinds, Jonathan A   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.11                   
                  30.55     1:05.11 (34.56)                                        
 39 Peng, Didi Y        14 OWA-MR               1:05.32                   
                  30.59     1:05.32 (34.73)                                        
 40 Mayer, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.44                   
                  31.23     1:05.44 (34.21)                                        
 41 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR            1:05.48                   
                  30.98     1:05.48 (34.50)                                        
 42 Lee, John           17 Bscat-MR             1:05.59                   
                  31.02     1:05.59 (34.57)                                        
 43 TerBush, Ryan N     18 HAA-MR               1:05.66                   
                  30.90     1:05.66 (34.76)                                        
 44 Luboja, Chris E     18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.89                   
                  30.25     1:05.89 (35.64)                                        
 45 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR               1:05.92                   
                  30.98     1:05.92 (34.94)                                        
 45 Itzkowitz, Ben M    15 Middies-MR           1:05.92                   
                  30.98     1:05.92 (34.94)                                        
 47 Stein, Robert J     16 SSL-MR               1:05.93                   
                  30.68     1:05.93 (35.25)                                        
 48 Perez-Rogers, Joe   18 NDAC-MR              1:06.13                   
                  30.66     1:06.13 (35.47)                                        
 49 Kim, Kenny L        16 FLY-MR               1:06.14                   
                  30.70     1:06.14 (35.44)                                        
 50 Karle, Matthew J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.44                   
                  30.54     1:06.44 (35.90)                                        
 51 Goetz, Mathew J     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.50                   
                  31.60     1:06.50 (34.90)                                        
 52 LeClaire, Eric      18 HAA-MR               1:06.51                   
                  30.50     1:06.51 (36.01)                                        
 53 Podrecca, Milan M   17 OWA-MR               1:06.61                   
                  32.06     1:06.61 (34.55)                                        
 54 Luchsinger, Ryan J  18 TVSC-MR              1:06.71                   
                  30.96     1:06.71 (35.75)                                        
 55 Gourevitch, Jesse   15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.90                   
                  30.99     1:06.90 (35.91)                                        
 56 Chansakul, JR J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.09                   
                  32.21     1:07.09 (34.88)                                        
 57 Dowling, Mark G     17 TVSC-MR              1:07.23                   
                  31.40     1:07.23 (35.83)                                        
 57 Ching, Benjamin G   13 Twisters-MR          1:07.23                   
                  32.37     1:07.23 (34.86)                                        
 59 Smit, Kevin P       17 TVSC-MR              1:07.30                   
                  31.68     1:07.30 (35.62)                                        
 60 Bacci, Ryan D       15 CIY-MR               1:07.50                   
                  31.28     1:07.50 (36.22)                                        
 61 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.53                   
                  31.81     1:07.53 (35.72)                                        
 62 Weiner, Ben L       17 COND-MR              1:07.56                   
                  31.29     1:07.56 (36.27)                                        
 63 Ling, Kevin         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.07                   
                  31.39     1:08.07 (36.68)                                        
 64 Herrmann, Charles   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.37                   
                  32.08     1:08.37 (36.29)                                        
 65 Dinces, Jon M       17 SSL-MR               1:08.63                   
                  32.66     1:08.63 (35.97)                                        
 66 Rappaport, Will L   13 Badger-MR            1:11.74                   
                  33.26     1:11.74 (38.48)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:04.54   2/18/2006 Scott S Werner, NYAC                       
                2:06.29  JRN
                2:09.79  JRB
                2:09.79  NCSA
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:26.49  METS
                2:28.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nam, Timothy K      17 Badger-MR            2:09.97    2:09.77 JRB     32  
                  28.72     1:00.88 (32.16)     1:34.66 (33.78)     2:09.77 (35.11)
  2 Barone, Jamie E     28 NYAC-MR              2:13.61    2:10.15 SECT    29  
                  28.39     1:01.03 (32.64)     1:34.24 (33.21)     2:10.15 (35.91)
  3 McVicker, Mike      17 Badger-MR            2:13.97    2:10.35 SECT    28  
                  29.13     1:02.84 (33.71)     1:36.82 (33.98)     2:10.35 (33.53)
  4 Cazes, Clifton C    22 NYAC-MR              2:11.32    2:10.67 SECT    27  
                  29.41     1:02.13 (32.72)     1:36.15 (34.02)     2:10.67 (34.52)
  5 Williamson, John M  32 NYAC-MR              2:13.08    2:12.13 SECT    25  
                  30.01     1:04.22 (34.21)     1:37.63 (33.41)     2:12.13 (34.50)
  6 Gianino, Alex J     15 Middies-MR           2:12.36    2:13.14 SECT    23  
                  29.59     1:02.99 (33.40)     1:37.88 (34.89)     2:13.14 (35.26)
  7 O'Connor, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.16    2:13.40 SECT    22  
                  30.08     1:03.04 (32.96)     1:37.78 (34.74)     2:13.40 (35.62)
  8 Podniesinski, Jona  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.09    2:15.28 SECT    21  
                  30.63     1:04.50 (33.87)     1:39.51 (35.01)     2:15.28 (35.77)
B - Final
  9 Capuco, Justin A    29 NYAC-MR              2:17.49    2:14.09 SECT    20  
                  29.33     1:03.22 (33.89)     1:37.67 (34.45)     2:14.09 (36.42)
 10 Yeager, Christian   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.70    2:15.70 METS    19  
                  30.31     1:05.12 (34.81)     1:40.37 (35.25)     2:15.70 (35.33)
 11 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.27    2:17.40 METS    17  
                  30.77     1:05.47 (34.70)     1:41.32 (35.85)     2:17.40 (36.08)
 12 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.21    2:18.08 METS    15  
                  30.75     1:05.47 (34.72)     1:41.82 (36.35)     2:18.08 (36.26)
 13 Meck, Mike D        15 MSC-MR               2:18.69    2:18.12 METS    14  
                  30.65     1:05.76 (35.11)     1:41.43 (35.67)     2:18.12 (36.69)
 14 Palumbo, Evan S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.27    2:18.17 METS    13  
                  30.33     1:04.73 (34.40)     1:41.09 (36.36)     2:18.17 (37.08)
 15 Mayer, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.20    2:18.28 METS    12  
                  30.95     1:05.87 (34.92)     1:42.36 (36.49)     2:18.28 (35.92)
 16 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          2:19.26    2:20.61 METS    11  
                  31.46     1:06.72 (35.26)     1:43.62 (36.90)     2:20.61 (36.99)
C - Final
 17 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          2:22.51    2:18.24 METS     9  
                  31.00     1:06.22 (35.22)     1:42.38 (36.16)     2:18.24 (35.86)
 18 Loveless, James     29 NYAC-MR              2:20.74    2:18.80 METS     7  
                  30.16     1:05.08 (34.92)     1:41.64 (36.56)     2:18.80 (37.16)
 19 Okkan, Yalim        16 LIAC-MR              2:19.63    2:18.86 METS     6  
                  31.33     1:05.74 (34.41)     1:42.01 (36.27)     2:18.86 (36.85)
 20 Gavin, Tripp G      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.33    2:19.45 METS     5  
                  30.60     1:05.65 (35.05)     1:42.18 (36.53)     2:19.45 (37.27)
 21 Jacobson, Matt A    17 Badger-MR            2:21.23    2:22.41 METS     4  
                  31.85     1:08.09 (36.24)     1:45.23 (37.14)     2:22.41 (37.18)
 22 Goetz, Mathew J     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.72    2:23.18 METS     3  
                  31.96     1:07.49 (35.53)     1:44.77 (37.28)     2:23.18 (38.41)
 23 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR               2:21.21    2:23.73 METS     2  
                  32.23     1:08.17 (35.94)     1:45.79 (37.62)     2:23.73 (37.94)
 24 Barbosa, Larry S    15 Twisters-MR          2:23.36    2:26.20 METS     1  
                  32.62     1:10.01 (37.39)     1:48.17 (38.16)     2:26.20 (38.03)
Preliminaries
  7 Hoempler, Mark      17 COND-MR              2:13.24                   
                  29.81     1:03.33 (33.52)     1:38.03 (34.70)     2:13.24 (35.21)
 14 Murray, Connor J    18 MSC-MR               2:17.74                   
                  30.73     1:05.42 (34.69)     1:41.30 (35.88)     2:17.74 (36.44)
 16 Eyckmans, Robert E  17 EAST-MR              2:19.12                   
                  30.63     1:05.45 (34.82)     1:41.95 (36.50)     2:19.12 (37.17)
 21 Perley, Timothy J   14 EAST-MR              2:20.54                   
                  31.09     1:06.92 (35.83)     1:43.58 (36.66)     2:20.54 (36.96)
 22 Reeves, Jason R     26 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.63                   
                  31.76     1:07.63 (35.87)     1:43.91 (36.28)     2:20.63 (36.72)
 24 Preston, Blake L    17 EAST-MR              2:20.91                   
                  32.36     1:08.23 (35.87)     1:44.73 (36.50)     2:20.91 (36.18)
 28 Peng, Didi Y        14 OWA-MR               2:22.44                   
                  31.86     1:08.43 (36.57)     1:45.48 (37.05)     2:22.44 (36.96)
 31 White, Connor D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.26                   
                  32.24     1:08.97 (36.73)     1:46.97 (38.00)     2:23.26 (36.29)
 33 Shaw, Brad F        32 NYAC-MR              2:23.53                   
                  30.99     1:05.88 (34.89)     1:43.02 (37.14)     2:23.53 (40.51)
 34 Brooks, Elliot W    18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.57                   
                  30.88     1:06.72 (35.84)     1:45.07 (38.35)     2:23.57 (38.50)
 35 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR            2:23.58                   
                  32.24     1:08.68 (36.44)     1:45.65 (36.97)     2:23.58 (37.93)
 36 Bischoff, Kent A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.72                   
                  32.52     1:09.85 (37.33)     1:46.70 (36.85)     2:23.72 (37.02)
 37 Hinds, Jonathan A   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.08                   
                  32.73     1:09.61 (36.88)     1:46.67 (37.06)     2:24.08 (37.41)
 38 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR              2:24.12                   
                  33.18     1:10.18 (37.00)     1:47.22 (37.04)     2:24.12 (36.90)
 39 Itzkowitz, Ben M    15 Middies-MR           2:24.37                   
                  31.25     1:07.81 (36.56)     1:45.75 (37.94)     2:24.37 (38.62)
 40 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 BASC-MR              2:24.57                   
                  31.65     1:07.52 (35.87)     1:45.47 (37.95)     2:24.57 (39.10)
 41 Chansakul, JR J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.64                   
                  32.75     1:10.37 (37.62)     1:48.04 (37.67)     2:24.64 (36.60)
 42 Blacker, Jared A    18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.80                   
                  31.13     1:07.31 (36.18)     1:45.58 (38.27)     2:24.80 (39.22)
 43 Ling, Kevin         13 LIAC-MR              2:25.67                   
                  31.60     1:09.09 (37.49)     1:47.39 (38.30)     2:25.67 (38.28)
 44 Forgione, Michael   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.07                   
                  32.10     1:08.71 (36.61)     1:46.91 (38.20)     2:26.07 (39.16)
 45 Goldstein, Jake P   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.49                   
                  31.81     1:08.58 (36.77)     1:47.43 (38.85)     2:26.49 (39.06)
 46 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          2:27.18                   
                  32.63     1:09.76 (37.13)     1:48.76 (39.00)     2:27.18 (38.42)
 47 Lee, John           17 Bscat-MR             2:27.39                   
                  32.76     1:08.60 (35.84)     1:46.76 (38.16)     2:27.39 (40.63)
 48 Dowling, Mark G     17 TVSC-MR              2:27.50                   
                  33.38     1:10.28 (36.90)     1:48.21 (37.93)     2:27.50 (39.29)
 49 Stein, Robert J     16 SSL-MR               2:27.59                   
                  32.30     1:09.06 (36.76)     1:48.46 (39.40)     2:27.59 (39.13)
 50 Luchsinger, Ryan J  18 TVSC-MR              2:27.62                   
                  31.64     1:08.81 (37.17)     1:48.36 (39.55)     2:27.62 (39.26)
 51 Schaub, CJ M        17 COND-MR              2:28.01                   
                  32.40     1:08.98 (36.58)     1:48.22 (39.24)     2:28.01 (39.79)
 52 TerBush, Ryan N     18 HAA-MR               2:28.03                   
                  32.39     1:08.65 (36.26)     1:48.52 (39.87)     2:28.03 (39.51)
 53 Ching, Benjamin G   13 Twisters-MR          2:28.54                   
                  32.48     1:09.92 (37.44)     1:49.32 (39.40)     2:28.54 (39.22)
 54 Herrmann, Charles   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.55                   
                  33.21     1:10.36 (37.15)     1:49.23 (38.87)     2:28.55 (39.32)
 55 Rubenstein, Ben S   15 EAST-MR              2:28.85                   
                  33.51     1:11.98 (38.47)     1:50.71 (38.73)     2:28.85 (38.14)
 56 Sinelnikov, Sasha   16 North Shore-MR       2:29.11                   
                  32.16     1:09.86 (37.70)     1:48.69 (38.83)     2:29.11 (40.42)
 57 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR              2:30.10                   
                  31.92     1:08.57 (36.65)     1:48.61 (40.04)     2:30.10 (41.49)
 58 Park, Jin W         16 Twisters-MR          2:32.83                   
                  33.76     1:12.32 (38.56)     1:52.46 (40.14)     2:32.83 (40.37)
 59 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.89                   
                  34.00     1:12.66 (38.66)     1:53.69 (41.03)     2:34.89 (41.20)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 49.98      2/1992 JOE BUBEL, MSC                               
                50.69  JRN
                51.89  JRB
                51.89  NCSA
                53.89  SECT
                57.09  METS
                58.09  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yamout, Nader             13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.56        
                  27.37       58.56 (31.19)                                        
  2 Chansakul, JR J           14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      59.91        
                  28.24       59.91 (31.67)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 49.98      2/1992 JOE BUBEL, MSC                               
                50.69  JRN
                51.89  JRB
                51.89  NCSA
                53.89  SECT
                57.09  METS
                58.09  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drake, Leif G       26 NYAC-MR                51.23      50.90 JRB     32  
                  23.11       50.90 (27.79)                                        
  2 Lawler, James W     25 NYAC-MR                51.30      51.05 JRB     29  
                  23.77       51.05 (27.28)                                        
  3 Kreuzberger, Bryan  28 NYAC-MR                51.23      51.48 JRB     28  
                  23.77       51.48 (27.71)                                        
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas  16 TVSC-MR                51.18      51.56 JRB     27  
                  24.12       51.56 (27.44)                                        
  5 Fuentes, Dario      30 NYAC-MR                51.76      51.81 JRB     25  
                  23.89       51.81 (27.92)                                        
  6 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           51.41      51.98 SECT    23  
                  23.94       51.98 (28.04)                                        
  7 Kretzer, Mark J     24 NYAC-MR                52.77      52.38 SECT    22  
                  24.04       52.38 (28.34)                                        
  8 Trout, Andrew E     25 NYAC-MR                52.71      52.84 SECT    21  
                  24.20       52.84 (28.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Diette, Daniel F    25 NYAC-MR                53.16      52.07 SECT    20  
                  24.32       52.07 (27.75)                                        
 10 Polhill, Drew B     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.86      52.54 SECT    19  
                  24.61       52.54 (27.93)                                        
 11 Cerra, Nicholas     16 LIAC-MR                53.16      52.89 SECT    17  
                  24.62       52.89 (28.27)                                        
 12 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR                53.91      53.69 SECT    15  
                  25.11       53.69 (28.58)                                        
 13 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.13      53.94 METS    14  
                  25.25       53.94 (28.69)                                        
 14 Williams, Steve     31 NYAC-MR                54.01      54.39 METS    13  
                  25.10       54.39 (29.29)                                        
 15 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                  53.98      55.30 METS    12  
                  25.35       55.30 (29.95)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Quinn   24 NYAC-MR                54.17    1:02.95         11  
                  27.83     1:02.95 (35.12)                                        
C - Final
 17 Doherty, Zack Z     16 GAEL-MR                54.68      54.03 METS     9  
                  24.47       54.03 (29.56)                                        
 18 Dellagala, Michael  30 NYAC-MR                55.24      54.13 METS     7  
                  25.71       54.13 (28.42)                                        
 19 Nam, Timothy K      17 Badger-MR              54.93      54.92 METS     6  
                  25.63       54.92 (29.29)                                        
 20 Golan, Jacob J      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.28      54.99 METS     5  
                  26.20       54.99 (28.79)                                        
 21 Feeley, Ryan J      16 Badger-MR              54.24      55.00 METS     4  
                  25.39       55.00 (29.61)                                        
 22 Greer, Shaun W      17 Aqua Gems-MR           55.39      55.29 METS     3  
                  26.20       55.29 (29.09)                                        
 23 Berg, Ryan C        24 NYAC-MR                54.41      56.01 METS     2  
                  25.42       56.01 (30.59)                                        
 24 Jacobson, Matt A    17 Badger-MR              55.15      56.12 METS     1  
                  26.50       56.12 (29.62)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Phillips, Andrew    18 NFS-MR                 54.60                   
                  25.81       54.60 (28.79)                                        
 26 Perez-Rogers, Joe   18 NDAC-MR                55.47                   
                  25.91       55.47 (29.56)                                        
 27 Cereste, Mark S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.48                   
                  25.94       55.48 (29.54)                                        
 28 Charriez, Nick L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.68                   
                  26.11       55.68 (29.57)                                        
 29 Kingston, Yohancey  16 NFS-MR                 55.70                   
                  25.42       55.70 (30.28)                                        
 30 Blacker, Jared A    18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.08                   
                  25.64       56.08 (30.44)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Sean P    14 LIAC-MR                56.10                   
                  26.09       56.10 (30.01)                                        
 32 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR                56.12                   
                  26.55       56.12 (29.57)                                        
 33 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR    56.14                   
                  26.25       56.14 (29.89)                                        
 34 Yanez, Gabriel F    17 Twisters-MR            56.15                   
                  26.18       56.15 (29.97)                                        
 35 Saccurato, Josh H   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.18                   
                  26.27       56.18 (29.91)                                        
 36 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR              56.20                   
                  26.21       56.20 (29.99)                                        
 37 Dupres, Paul P      16 RedTails-MR            56.35                   
                  26.00       56.35 (30.35)                                        
 38 Diehl, Kemper P     23 NYAC-MR                56.38                   
                  26.41       56.38 (29.97)                                        
 38 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.38                   
                  26.39       56.38 (29.99)                                        
 40 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR            56.59                   
                  26.22       56.59 (30.37)                                        
 41 Stuart, Alex P      15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.66                   
                  26.02       56.66 (30.64)                                        
 42 Richman, Peter      17 UGAEL-MR               56.73                   
                  26.71       56.73 (30.02)                                        
 43 Caputo, Mike        17 WAC-MR                 57.03                   
                  27.03       57.03 (30.00)                                        
 44 Barbosa, Larry S    15 Twisters-MR            57.05                   
                  26.69       57.05 (30.36)                                        
 45 Ragin, Gregory      17 LIAC-MR                57.34                   
                  26.17       57.34 (31.17)                                        
 46 Khabibrakhmanov, I  17 LIAC-MR                57.43                   
                  27.03       57.43 (30.40)                                        
 47 Walsh, Ryan J       15 Big Blue-MR            57.46                   
                  27.02       57.46 (30.44)                                        
 48 Clarke, Braden J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.57                   
                  26.60       57.57 (30.97)                                        
 49 Galan, Bryan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.64                   
                  27.21       57.64 (30.43)                                        
 50 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR                 57.68                   
                  26.91       57.68 (30.77)                                        
 51 McLaurin, Marc      18 CIY-MR                 57.84                   
                  26.65       57.84 (31.19)                                        
 52 Volkov, Sasha A     13 Badger-MR              57.85                   
                  26.47       57.85 (31.38)                                        
 52 Yamout, Nader       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.85                   
                  27.02       57.85 (30.83)                                        
 54 Charriez, Greg T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.87                   
                  27.37       57.87 (30.50)                                        
 55 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.04                   
                  27.43       58.04 (30.61)                                        
 56 O'Connor, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.24                   
                  27.43       58.24 (30.81)                                        
 57 Staszewski, Alec L  17 OWA-MR                 58.93                   
                  27.60       58.93 (31.33)                                        
 58 Karle, James M      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.17                   
                  26.70       59.17 (32.47)                                        
 59 Karle, Matthew J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.31                   
                  27.21       59.31 (32.10)                                        
 60 Weiner, Ben L       17 COND-MR              1:00.99                   
                  28.18     1:00.99 (32.81)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 49.98      2/1992 JOE BUBEL, MSC                               
                50.69  JRN
                51.89  JRB
                51.89  NCSA
                53.89  SECT
                57.09  METS
                58.09  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Polhill, Drew B           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      52.98 SECT   
                  24.70       52.98 (28.28)                                        
  2 Ernst, Doug A             24 NYAC-MR                   NT      54.08 METS   
                  25.03       54.08 (29.05)                                        
  3 Katz, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR              NT      54.40 METS   
                  25.29       54.40 (29.11)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:49.14      2/1984 RICK CAREY, BSC                            
                1:52.29  JRN
                1:54.89  JRB
                1:54.89  NCSA
                2:00.89  SECT
                2:11.99  METS
                2:13.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas  16 TVSC-MR              1:54.74    1:53.36 JRB     32  
                  25.64       54.15 (28.51)     1:23.47 (29.32)     1:53.36 (29.89)
  2 Powers, Casey D     18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.61    1:57.00 SECT    29  
                  26.09       55.60 (29.51)     1:25.86 (30.26)     1:57.00 (31.14)
  3 Jacobson, Matt A    17 Badger-MR            1:57.56    1:57.93 SECT    28  
                  26.48       55.92 (29.44)     1:26.78 (30.86)     1:57.93 (31.15)
  4 Polhill, Drew B     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.33    1:58.04 SECT    27  
                  26.02       55.99 (29.97)     1:26.70 (30.71)     1:58.04 (31.34)
  5 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.84    1:58.39 SECT    25  
                  25.29       54.60 (29.31)     1:26.01 (31.41)     1:58.39 (32.38)
  6 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                1:59.59    1:58.61 SECT    23  
                  26.65       56.37 (29.72)     1:27.45 (31.08)     1:58.61 (31.16)
  7 Smit, Kevin P       17 TVSC-MR              2:00.07    1:58.82 SECT    22  
                  26.54       57.22 (30.68)     1:28.33 (31.11)     1:58.82 (30.49)
  8 Asaga, Kazu         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.81    1:58.96 SECT    21  
                  25.87       55.83 (29.96)     1:27.11 (31.28)     1:58.96 (31.85)
B - Final
  9 Cerra, Nicholas     16 LIAC-MR              2:00.60    1:55.84 SECT    20  
                  25.00       53.71 (28.71)     1:24.55 (30.84)     1:55.84 (31.29)
 10 Corrigan, Timmy     18 LBA-MR               2:02.25    1:59.95 SECT    19  
                  26.48       56.75 (30.27)     1:27.95 (31.20)     1:59.95 (32.00)
 11 Podniesinski, Jona  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.47    2:00.76 SECT    17  
                                                    1:27.64 ( )     2:00.76 (33.12)
 12 Abrams, Michael     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.94    2:02.13 METS    15  
                  27.52       58.28 (30.76)     1:30.19 (31.91)     2:02.13 (31.94)
 13 Greer, Shaun W      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.33    2:02.16 METS    14  
                  26.16       56.47 (30.31)     1:28.83 (32.36)     2:02.16 (33.33)
 14 Williams, Steve     31 NYAC-MR              2:02.96    2:02.39 METS    13  
                  26.31       57.47 (31.16)     1:29.43 (31.96)     2:02.39 (32.96)
 15 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR               2:02.88    2:03.60 METS    12  
                  27.30       58.57 (31.27)     1:30.92 (32.35)     2:03.60 (32.68)
 16 Lane, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              2:01.88    2:03.76 METS    11  
                  26.93       58.23 (31.30)     1:30.21 (31.98)     2:03.76 (33.55)
C - Final
 17 Sullivan, Sean P    14 LIAC-MR              2:04.61    2:01.15 METS     9  
                  26.99       57.41 (30.42)     1:29.20 (31.79)     2:01.15 (31.95)
 18 Galan, Bryan        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.79    2:02.56 METS     7  
                  27.32       58.60 (31.28)     1:30.47 (31.87)     2:02.56 (32.09)
 19 Golan, Jacob J      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.45    2:02.89 METS     6  
                  27.00       56.60 (29.60)     1:28.55 (31.95)     2:02.89 (34.34)
 20 Charriez, Nick L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.69    2:03.59 METS     5  
                  27.51       58.61 (31.10)     1:31.43 (32.82)     2:03.59 (32.16)
 21 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.14    2:04.01 METS     4  
                  27.43   2:04.01 (1:36.58)                                        
 22 Yamout, Nader       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.03    2:04.55 METS     3  
                  27.79       58.92 (31.13)     1:31.40 (32.48)     2:04.55 (33.15)
 23 Deblasio, Matthew   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.67    2:07.25 METS     2  
                  29.06     1:01.03 (31.97)     1:34.43 (33.40)     2:07.25 (32.82)
 24 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          2:04.28    2:08.29 METS     1  
                  27.93       59.79 (31.86)     1:34.01 (34.22)     2:08.29 (34.28)
Preliminaries
  4 Eyckmans, Robert E  17 EAST-MR              1:58.97                   
                  27.53       58.15 (30.62)   1:58.97 (1:00.82)                    
 10 Preston, Blake L    17 EAST-MR              2:00.34                   
                  27.28       58.06 (30.78)     1:29.44 (31.38)     2:00.34 (30.90)
 11 Chang, One June J   17 FLY-MR               2:00.46                   
                  26.75       57.22 (30.47)     1:29.05 (31.83)     2:00.46 (31.41)
 24 Nicholson, Michael  15 EAST-MR              2:03.70                   
                  27.44       58.26 (30.82)     1:30.82 (32.56)     2:03.70 (32.88)
 29 Hoempler, Erik      17 COND-MR              2:05.07                   
                  28.63     1:00.44 (31.81)     1:31.79 (31.35)     2:05.07 (33.28)
 30 Saccurato, Josh H   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.43                   
                  26.90       57.61 (30.71)     1:30.31 (32.70)     2:05.43 (35.12)
 31 Yanez, Gabriel F    17 Twisters-MR          2:05.51                   
                  27.01       58.91 (31.90)     1:31.58 (32.67)     2:05.51 (33.93)
 32 Barbosa, Larry S    15 Twisters-MR          2:05.83                   
                  28.08       59.48 (31.40)     1:32.54 (33.06)     2:05.83 (33.29)
 33 Heinemann, Erik L   15 LIAC-MR              2:05.92                   
                  28.06     1:00.19 (32.13)     1:33.26 (33.07)     2:05.92 (32.66)
 34 Okkan, Yalim        16 LIAC-MR              2:05.99                   
                  28.20     1:00.12 (31.92)     1:32.75 (32.63)     2:05.99 (33.24)
 35 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              2:06.08                   
                  27.94       59.66 (31.72)     1:32.76 (33.10)     2:06.08 (33.32)
 36 Charriez, Greg T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.57                   
                  28.99     1:01.37 (32.38)     1:34.43 (33.06)     2:07.57 (33.14)
 37 Marrano, Ryan C     17 EAST-MR              2:08.07                   
                  27.32       59.40 (32.08)     1:32.76 (33.36)     2:08.07 (35.31)
 38 Murray, Connor J    18 MSC-MR               2:08.52                   
                  27.71       59.88 (32.17)     1:33.71 (33.83)     2:08.52 (34.81)
 39 Kretzer, Mark J     24 NYAC-MR              2:08.95                   
                  28.23     1:01.15 (32.92)     1:34.61 (33.46)     2:08.95 (34.34)
 40 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            2:08.97                   
                  27.79       59.89 (32.10)     1:34.18 (34.29)     2:08.97 (34.79)
 41 Capobianco, Jeffre  17 TVSC-MR              2:09.27                   
                  27.79     1:00.39 (32.60)     1:34.80 (34.41)     2:09.27 (34.47)
 42 Clifford, Joseph V  17 HAA-MR               2:09.74                   
                  28.69     1:01.12 (32.43)     1:34.61 (33.49)     2:09.74 (35.13)
 43 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR              2:09.76                   
                  28.53     1:00.97 (32.44)     1:34.69 (33.72)     2:09.76 (35.07)
 44 Goldstein, Jake P   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.86                   
                  28.34     1:01.00 (32.66)     1:35.24 (34.24)     2:09.86 (34.62)
 45 Staszewski, Alec L  17 OWA-MR               2:10.07                   
                  29.22     1:01.53 (32.31)     1:35.31 (33.78)     2:10.07 (34.76)
 46 Doherty, Zack Z     16 GAEL-MR              2:10.64                   
                  26.79       58.78 (31.99)     1:33.88 (35.10)     2:10.64 (36.76)
 47 Yeager, Christian   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.19                   
                  28.27     1:01.91 (33.64)     1:36.31 (34.40)     2:11.19 (34.88)
 48 Catarinacchio, Vin  14 Middies-MR           2:11.20                   
                  28.97     1:02.68 (33.71)     1:36.87 (34.19)     2:11.20 (34.33)
 49 Fierro Joyce, Bill  13 Badger-MR            2:11.64                   
                  28.84     1:01.26 (32.42)     1:35.29 (34.03)     2:11.64 (36.35)
 50 Rubenstein, Ben S   15 EAST-MR              2:12.44                   
                  27.57     1:00.97 (33.40)     1:37.32 (36.35)     2:12.44 (35.12)
 51 Chansakul, JR J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.76                   
                  29.19     1:02.99 (33.80)     1:38.28 (35.29)     2:12.76 (34.48)
 52 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.49                   
                  28.94     1:02.47 (33.53)     1:37.19 (34.72)     2:13.49 (36.30)
 53 Gonzalez, Cliff M   18 EAST-MR              2:13.79                   
                  29.00     1:02.32 (33.32)     1:37.15 (34.83)     2:13.79 (36.64)
 54 Pon, Matthew W      15 EAST-MR              2:14.56                   
                  28.49     1:02.39 (33.90)     1:37.78 (35.39)     2:14.56 (36.78)
 55 Kowalsky, Austin J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.69                   
                  28.58     1:02.16 (33.58)     1:38.10 (35.94)     2:14.69 (36.59)
 56 Phillips, Andrew    18 NFS-MR               2:14.76                   
                  28.44     1:02.45 (34.01)     1:37.97 (35.52)     2:14.76 (36.79)
 -- Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR             DQ                    
 -- Caputo, Mike        17 WAC-MR                   DQ                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:51.75      2/1996 MARC WELDON, NYAC                          
                1:52.99  JRN
                1:56.29  JRB
                1:56.29  NCSA
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
                2:06.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cazes, Clifton C          22 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:02.98 METS   
                  26.90       59.63 (32.73)     1:33.15 (33.52)     2:02.98 (29.83)
  2 Torres, David J           13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:06.38 BNUS   
                  27.08       59.22 (32.14)     1:35.88 (36.66)     2:06.38 (30.50)
  3 Neuendorf, Reed           15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:10.94        
                  30.21     1:03.01 (32.80)     1:41.53 (38.52)     2:10.94 (29.41)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:51.75      2/1996 MARC WELDON, NYAC                          
                1:52.99  JRN
                1:56.29  JRB
                1:56.29  NCSA
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
                2:06.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas  16 TVSC-MR              1:57.01    1:54.84 JRB     32  
                  24.36       52.44 (28.08)     1:28.19 (35.75)     1:54.84 (26.65)
  2 Zee, Mike J         23 NYAC-MR              1:58.22    1:56.54 SECT    29  
                  24.77       53.04 (28.27)     1:28.58 (35.54)     1:56.54 (27.96)
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.91    1:59.11 SECT    28  
                  26.00       56.04 (30.04)     1:30.90 (34.86)     1:59.11 (28.21)
  4 Podniesinski, Jona  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.40    1:59.21 SECT    27  
                  26.14       56.50 (30.36)     1:32.01 (35.51)     1:59.21 (27.20)
  5 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.05    1:59.26 SECT    25  
                  24.43       53.86 (29.43)     1:30.94 (37.08)     1:59.26 (28.32)
  6 Gianino, Alex J     15 Middies-MR           1:58.97    1:59.31 SECT    23  
                  25.68       56.85 (31.17)     1:31.32 (34.47)     1:59.31 (27.99)
  7 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.43    1:59.54 SECT    22  
                  26.17       56.01 (29.84)     1:32.00 (35.99)     1:59.54 (27.54)
  8 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR              1:59.00    1:59.83 METS    21  
                  25.21       56.55 (31.34)     1:32.28 (35.73)     1:59.83 (27.55)
B - Final
  9 Nam, Timothy K      17 Badger-MR            2:00.31    1:58.20 SECT    20  
                  25.43       55.35 (29.92)     1:29.66 (34.31)     1:58.20 (28.54)
 10 Finnegan, Chris M   17 LIAC-MR              2:00.40    2:00.10 METS    19  
                  26.61       57.26 (30.65)     1:33.20 (35.94)     2:00.10 (26.90)
 11 Lawler, James W     25 NYAC-MR              2:00.46    2:00.32 METS    17  
                  24.76       57.15 (32.39)     1:33.57 (36.42)     2:00.32 (26.75)
 12 Kretzer, Mark J     24 NYAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.40 METS    15  
                  25.34       56.24 (30.90)     1:32.26 (36.02)     2:00.40 (28.14)
 13 Powers, Casey D     18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.05    2:01.16 METS    14  
                  26.31       56.89 (30.58)     1:32.79 (35.90)     2:01.16 (28.37)
 14 Saccurato, Josh H   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.26    2:02.52 METS    13  
                  25.70       56.52 (30.82)     1:33.75 (37.23)     2:02.52 (28.77)
 15 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.33    2:03.06 METS    12  
                  27.26       56.25 (28.99)     1:33.78 (37.53)     2:03.06 (29.28)
 16 Jacobson, Matt A    17 Badger-MR            2:01.18    2:03.09 METS    11  
                  26.03       58.29 (32.26)     1:34.52 (36.23)     2:03.09 (28.57)
C - Final
 17 Huff, Andrew C      17 Badger-MR            2:03.21    1:58.85 SECT     9  
                  25.56       56.57 (31.01)     1:32.67 (36.10)     1:58.85 (26.18)
 18 McVicker, Mike      17 Badger-MR            2:02.36    1:58.88 SECT     7  
                  26.29       56.91 (30.62)     1:31.20 (34.29)     1:58.88 (27.68)
 19 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.70    1:59.65 SECT     6  
                  25.80       56.27 (30.47)     1:32.20 (35.93)     1:59.65 (27.45)
 20 Cerra, Nicholas     16 LIAC-MR              2:01.35    2:00.86 METS     5  
                  25.70       56.48 (30.78)     1:33.05 (36.57)     2:00.86 (27.81)
 21 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR              2:02.09    2:00.88 METS     4  
                  25.60       56.56 (30.96)     1:32.27 (35.71)     2:00.88 (28.61)
 22 Windler, Andrew J   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.61    2:02.98 METS     3  
                  26.62       57.50 (30.88)     1:35.04 (37.54)     2:02.98 (27.94)
 23 Yeager, Christian   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.60    2:03.03 METS     2  
                  27.36       58.65 (31.29)     1:33.49 (34.84)     2:03.03 (29.54)
 24 Sullivan, Sean P    14 LIAC-MR              2:03.25    2:04.42 METS     1  
                  26.87       57.89 (31.02)     1:35.27 (37.38)     2:04.42 (29.15)
Preliminaries
 19 Chang, One June J   17 FLY-MR               2:01.88                   
                  25.47       56.40 (30.93)     1:33.78 (37.38)     2:01.88 (28.10)
 23 Reeves, Jason R     26 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.98                   
                  27.12       56.84 (29.72)     1:33.81 (36.97)     2:02.98 (29.17)
 27 Feeley, Ryan J      16 Badger-MR            2:03.74                   
                  26.28       58.87 (32.59)     1:37.75 (38.88)     2:03.74 (25.99)
 28 Charriez, Nick L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.75                   
                  26.18       57.31 (31.13)     1:34.46 (37.15)     2:03.75 (29.29)
 29 TerBush, Ryan N     18 HAA-MR               2:03.97                   
                  25.85       56.75 (30.90)     1:34.07 (37.32)     2:03.97 (29.90)
 30 O'Connor, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.41                   
                  27.38       59.49 (32.11)     1:34.69 (35.20)     2:04.41 (29.72)
 31 Golan, Jacob J      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.61                   
                  26.32       57.99 (31.67)     1:36.20 (38.21)     2:04.61 (28.41)
 32 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR               2:04.95                   
                  26.88       57.94 (31.06)     1:35.05 (37.11)     2:04.95 (29.90)
 33 Cereste, Mark S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.41                   
                  26.04       57.77 (31.73)     1:34.60 (36.83)     2:05.41 (30.81)
 34 Gonzalez, Eric A    27 NYAC-MR              2:05.56                   
                  26.84       58.61 (31.77)     1:36.34 (37.73)     2:05.56 (29.22)
 35 Hadley, Matthew J   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.03                   
                  27.92       58.50 (30.58)     1:35.79 (37.29)     2:06.03 (30.24)
 36 Mayer, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.25                   
                  28.12     1:00.67 (32.55)     1:37.64 (36.97)     2:06.25 (28.61)
 37 Meck, Mike D        15 MSC-MR               2:06.60                   
                  28.37     1:02.73 (34.36)     1:37.39 (34.66)     2:06.60 (29.21)
 38 Gavin, Tripp G      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.30                   
                  27.77     1:00.18 (32.41)     1:37.18 (37.00)     2:07.30 (30.12)
 39 Dinces, Jon M       17 SSL-MR               2:07.57                   
                  27.36     1:01.67 (34.31)     1:38.87 (37.20)     2:07.57 (28.70)
 40 Charriez, Greg T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.73                   
                  27.44       59.16 (31.72)     1:38.48 (39.32)     2:07.73 (29.25)
 41 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          2:07.85                   
                  26.80     1:00.37 (33.57)     1:37.37 (37.00)     2:07.85 (30.48)
 42 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                2:07.89                   
                  27.61     1:00.10 (32.49)     1:37.60 (37.50)     2:07.89 (30.29)
 43 Palumbo, Evan S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.29                   
                  28.04     1:01.91 (33.87)     1:38.09 (36.18)     2:08.29 (30.20)
 44 Forgione, Michael   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.31                   
                  27.11       59.14 (32.03)     1:38.32 (39.18)     2:08.31 (29.99)
 45 Zorgman, Willem H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.45                   
                  26.43       58.96 (32.53)     1:38.21 (39.25)     2:08.45 (30.24)
 46 Blacker, Jared A    18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.46                   
                  13.70       58.92 (45.22)     1:36.20 (37.28)     2:08.46 (32.26)
 47 Ragin, Gregory      17 LIAC-MR              2:09.78                   
                  26.35     1:00.16 (33.81)     1:38.73 (38.57)     2:09.78 (31.05)
 48 Carmichael-Lopes,   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.27                   
                  27.80     1:02.02 (34.22)     1:39.07 (37.05)     2:10.27 (31.20)
 49 Capobianco, Jeffre  17 TVSC-MR              2:10.62                   
                  26.89     1:00.55 (33.66)     1:40.32 (39.77)     2:10.62 (30.30)
 50 Clarke, Braden J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.64                   
                  27.88     1:01.07 (33.19)     1:40.94 (39.87)     2:10.64 (29.70)
 51 Lavery, Brendan     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.15                   
                  27.97       59.36 (31.39)     1:40.06 (40.70)     2:11.15 (31.09)
 52 Schaub, CJ M        17 COND-MR              2:13.88                   
                  28.10     1:03.51 (35.41)     1:40.27 (36.76)     2:13.88 (33.61)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:55.83   2/17/2001 Brendan Z Neligan, LIAC                    
                4:07.59  JRN
                4:08.09  JRB
                4:08.09  NCSA
                4:15.09  SECT
                4:32.99  METS
                4:36.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S      16 LIAC-MR              4:05.53    4:03.18 JRN     32  
                  25.09       55.04 (29.95)                                        
                                                    3:36.84 ( )     4:03.18 (26.34)
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas  16 TVSC-MR              4:10.32    4:03.56 JRN     29  
                  25.46       54.54 (29.08)     1:25.18 (30.64)     1:55.13 (29.95)
        2:32.13 (37.00)     3:09.35 (37.22)     3:37.20 (27.85)     4:03.56 (26.36)
  3 Podniesinski, Jona  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:08.59    4:10.37 SECT    28  
                  26.27       56.36 (30.09)     1:29.30 (32.94)     2:02.20 (32.90)
        2:38.08 (35.88)     3:14.13 (36.05)     3:42.99 (28.86)     4:10.37 (27.38)
  4 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:07.90    4:10.42 SECT    27  
                  26.83       57.35 (30.52)     1:28.04 (30.69)     1:58.90 (30.86)
        2:36.13 (37.23)     3:13.13 (37.00)     3:42.71 (29.58)     4:10.42 (27.71)
  5 Gianino, Alex J     15 Middies-MR           4:12.70    4:12.66 SECT    25  
                  26.88       58.86 (31.98)     1:31.94 (33.08)     2:04.31 (32.37)
        2:39.34 (35.03)     3:14.95 (35.61)     3:44.64 (29.69)     4:12.66 (28.02)
  6 Huff, Andrew C      17 Badger-MR            4:12.87    4:13.61 SECT    23  
                  26.29       56.54 (30.25)     1:29.35 (32.81)     2:00.96 (31.61)
        2:39.80 (38.84)     3:18.25 (38.45)     3:46.64 (28.39)     4:13.61 (26.97)
  7 Powers, Casey D     18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:12.63    4:15.61 METS    22  
                  26.32       56.18 (29.86)     1:28.71 (32.53)     2:00.52 (31.81)
        2:38.47 (37.95)     3:16.83 (38.36)     3:47.19 (30.36)     4:15.61 (28.42)
  8 Derlath, Jonathan   16 LIAC-MR              4:14.86    4:18.98 METS    21  
                  28.30     1:00.48 (32.18)     1:33.47 (32.99)     2:05.46 (31.99)
        2:43.65 (38.19)     3:21.94 (38.29)     3:50.82 (28.88)     4:18.98 (28.16)
B - Final
  9 Windler, Andrew J   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:15.65    4:13.50 SECT    20  
                  27.12       57.69 (30.57)     1:30.02 (32.33)     2:01.21 (31.19)
        2:39.42 (38.21)     3:17.24 (37.82)     3:45.84 (28.60)     4:13.50 (27.66)
 10 McVicker, Mike      17 Badger-MR            4:17.09    4:15.52 METS    19  
                  27.14       59.11 (31.97)     1:32.26 (33.15)     2:04.67 (32.41)
        2:39.94 (35.27)     3:15.64 (35.70)     3:46.18 (30.54)     4:15.52 (29.34)
 11 Lane, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              4:16.05    4:17.40 METS    17  
                  27.00       57.76 (30.76)     1:33.18 (35.42)     2:06.59 (33.41)
        2:44.47 (37.88)     3:21.87 (37.40)     3:50.25 (28.38)     4:17.40 (27.15)
 12 Abrams, Michael     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:19.07    4:17.42 METS    15  
                  27.62       59.53 (31.91)     1:31.73 (32.20)     2:03.05 (31.32)
        2:42.36 (39.31)     3:21.37 (39.01)     3:49.88 (28.51)     4:17.42 (27.54)
 13 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:16.55    4:17.79 METS    14  
                  26.07       56.48 (30.41)     1:29.10 (32.62)     2:02.18 (33.08)
        2:39.88 (37.70)     3:19.33 (39.45)     3:48.76 (29.43)     4:17.79 (29.03)
 14 Deblasio, Matthew   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:20.35    4:18.35 METS    13  
                  27.14       58.37 (31.23)     1:30.56 (32.19)     2:02.01 (31.45)
        2:41.31 (39.30)     3:19.52 (38.21)     3:49.60 (30.08)     4:18.35 (28.75)
 15 Yeager, Christian   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.07    4:20.65 METS    12  
                  28.90     1:00.96 (32.06)     1:33.95 (32.99)     2:05.60 (31.65)
        2:42.33 (36.73)     3:18.09 (35.76)     3:49.31 (31.22)     4:20.65 (31.34)
 16 Finnegan, Chris M   17 LIAC-MR              4:16.49    4:20.95 METS    11  
                  28.02     1:00.07 (32.05)     1:33.56 (33.49)     2:06.43 (32.87)
        2:44.70 (38.27)     3:23.34 (38.64)     3:52.38 (29.04)     4:20.95 (28.57)
C - Final
 17 Sullivan, Sean P    14 LIAC-MR              4:23.50    4:18.59 METS     9  
                  27.41       58.35 (30.94)     1:31.63 (33.28)     2:04.43 (32.80)
        2:42.71 (38.28)     3:21.38 (38.67)     3:50.88 (29.50)     4:18.59 (27.71)
 18 Jacobson, Matt A    17 Badger-MR            4:21.72    4:19.90 METS     7  
                  26.65       56.54 (29.89)     1:30.94 (34.40)     2:04.53 (33.59)
        2:41.95 (37.42)                             3:50.33 ( )     4:19.90 (29.57)
 19 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                4:26.46    4:21.75 METS     6  
                  27.88       59.25 (31.37)     1:32.36 (33.11)     2:05.18 (32.82)
        2:43.63 (38.45)     3:22.21 (38.58)     3:52.71 (30.50)     4:21.75 (29.04)
 20 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          4:25.47    4:22.96 METS     5  
                  27.42       58.39 (30.97)     1:32.19 (33.80)     2:06.00 (33.81)
        2:42.48 (36.48)     3:21.02 (38.54)     3:52.47 (31.45)     4:22.96 (30.49)
 21 Gavin, Tripp G      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.32    4:25.14 METS     4  
                  28.52     1:01.16 (32.64)     1:35.35 (34.19)     2:08.76 (33.41)
        2:45.86 (37.10)     3:23.54 (37.68)     3:55.07 (31.53)     4:25.14 (30.07)
 22 Mo, Samuel          13 Badger-MR            4:25.30    4:26.86 METS     3  
                  27.48       58.98 (31.50)     1:32.00 (33.02)     2:05.64 (33.64)
        2:45.72 (40.08)     3:27.14 (41.42)     3:56.88 (29.74)     4:26.86 (29.98)
 23 O'Neill, Brian P    16 LIAC-MR              4:27.24    4:27.03 METS     2  
                  28.45     1:00.89 (32.44)     1:35.15 (34.26)     2:08.50 (33.35)
        2:48.19 (39.69)     3:27.91 (39.72)     3:58.14 (30.23)     4:27.03 (28.89)
 24 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR              4:27.89    4:35.93 BNUS     1  
                  27.53       58.82 (31.29)     1:32.65 (33.83)     2:06.84 (34.19)
        2:46.91 (40.07)     3:27.46 (40.55)     4:02.13 (34.67)     4:35.93 (33.80)
Preliminaries
 21 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR               4:25.73                   
                  12.18       58.64 (46.46)     1:31.98 (33.34)     2:05.51 (33.53)
        2:44.24 (38.73)     3:23.67 (39.43)     3:55.38 (31.71)     4:25.73 (30.35)
 22 Reeves, Jason R     26 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.20                   
                  28.36     1:02.20 (33.84)     1:34.77 (32.57)     2:07.98 (33.21)
        2:45.99 (38.01)     3:24.95 (38.96)     3:55.85 (30.90)     4:26.20 (30.35)
 25 Charriez, Nick L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:27.56                   
                  28.07       59.85 (31.78)     1:33.73 (33.88)     2:07.60 (33.87)
        2:46.99 (39.39)     3:26.41 (39.42)     3:58.14 (31.73)     4:27.56 (29.42)
 26 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR               4:27.71                   
                  28.86     1:01.00 (32.14)     1:33.53 (32.53)     2:05.44 (31.91)
        2:46.48 (41.04)     3:27.40 (40.92)     3:58.26 (30.86)     4:27.71 (29.45)
 29 Barbosa, Larry S    15 Twisters-MR          4:28.33                   
                  28.52     1:01.03 (32.51)     1:35.36 (34.33)     2:08.83 (33.47)
        2:48.00 (39.17)     3:26.86 (38.86)     3:58.34 (31.48)     4:28.33 (29.99)
 30 Golan, Jacob J      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.36                   
                  28.74       59.85 (31.11)     1:35.33 (35.48)     2:10.27 (34.94)
        2:49.65 (39.38)     3:28.89 (39.24)     4:28.36 (59.47)                    
 31 Bischoff, Kent A    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.46                   
                  29.06     1:02.47 (33.41)     1:37.55 (35.08)     2:13.03 (35.48)
        2:50.27 (37.24)     3:28.07 (37.80)     3:58.66 (30.59)     4:28.46 (29.80)
 32 Palumbo, Evan S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:28.50                   
                  28.66     1:04.12 (35.46)     1:40.43 (36.31)     2:16.19 (35.76)
        2:52.04 (35.85)     3:28.58 (36.54)     3:58.72 (30.14)     4:28.50 (29.78)
 33 Mayer, Michael      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.79                   
                  28.54     1:01.32 (32.78)     1:36.28 (34.96)     2:10.27 (33.99)
        2:48.90 (38.63)     3:27.46 (38.56)     3:59.05 (31.59)     4:28.79 (29.74)
 34 Carney, Kevin M     21 Aqua Gems-MR         4:29.43                   
                  28.27     1:00.53 (32.26)     1:33.74 (33.21)     2:06.60 (32.86)
        2:45.84 (39.24)     3:27.06 (41.22)     3:58.25 (31.19)     4:29.43 (31.18)
 35 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         4:29.82                   
                  30.87     1:05.80 (34.93)     1:38.88 (33.08)     2:12.07 (33.19)
        2:50.41 (38.34)     3:29.00 (38.59)     3:59.93 (30.93)     4:29.82 (29.89)
 36 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              4:30.99                   
                  28.66     1:01.30 (32.64)     1:35.94 (34.64)     2:09.70 (33.76)
        2:50.60 (40.90)     3:31.65 (41.05)     4:02.13 (30.48)     4:30.99 (28.86)
 37 Hughes, Kevin J     14 Badger-MR            4:31.92                   
                  29.32     1:04.17 (34.85)     1:38.04 (33.87)     2:11.49 (33.45)
        2:52.63 (41.14)     3:33.88 (41.25)     4:03.87 (29.99)     4:31.92 (28.05)
 38 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.95                   
                  27.53       59.36 (31.83)     1:35.24 (35.88)     2:10.19 (34.95)
        2:50.96 (40.77)     3:32.30 (41.34)     4:02.66 (30.36)     4:32.95 (30.29)
 39 Itzkowitz, Ben M    15 Middies-MR           4:33.55                   
                  28.65     1:02.80 (34.15)     1:38.10 (35.30)     2:13.40 (35.30)
        2:52.17 (38.77)     3:31.41 (39.24)     4:02.91 (31.50)     4:33.55 (30.64)
 40 Lyons, Brian L      16 Badger-MR            4:34.56                   
                  28.43     1:00.81 (32.38)     1:36.64 (35.83)     2:11.33 (34.69)
        2:52.76 (41.43)     3:34.90 (42.14)     4:05.48 (30.58)     4:34.56 (29.08)
 41 Clarke, Braden J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:35.59                   
                  28.52     1:02.32 (33.80)     1:39.14 (36.82)     2:13.46 (34.32)
        2:54.42 (40.96)     3:35.69 (41.27)     4:06.71 (31.02)     4:35.59 (28.88)
 42 Heinemann, Erik L   15 LIAC-MR              4:35.82                   
                  28.69     1:01.34 (32.65)     1:36.70 (35.36)     2:11.09 (34.39)
        2:52.84 (41.75)     3:34.34 (41.50)     4:05.47 (31.13)     4:35.82 (30.35)
 43 Yamout, Nader       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:36.27                   
                  29.14     1:01.80 (32.66)     1:37.36 (35.56)     2:12.54 (35.18)
        2:52.22 (39.68)     3:32.60 (40.38)     4:05.15 (32.55)     4:36.27 (31.12)
 44 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:36.84                   
                  29.91     1:03.63 (33.72)     1:38.30 (34.67)     2:12.38 (34.08)
        2:53.57 (41.19)     3:34.00 (40.43)     4:06.18 (32.18)     4:36.84 (30.66)
 45 Karle, Matthew J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:37.47                   
                  28.30     1:01.46 (33.16)     1:37.55 (36.09)     2:13.62 (36.07)
        2:51.34 (37.72)     3:31.12 (39.78)     4:03.53 (32.41)     4:37.47 (33.94)
 46 Okkan, Yalim        16 LIAC-MR              4:38.39                   
                  27.85     1:00.00 (32.15)     1:39.15 (39.15)     2:17.91 (38.76)
        2:55.13 (37.22)     3:33.03 (37.90)     4:06.40 (33.37)     4:38.39 (31.99)
 47 Chansakul, JR J     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:41.30                   
                  29.11     1:02.69 (33.58)     1:40.71 (38.02)     2:18.12 (37.41)
        2:57.79 (39.67)     3:36.20 (38.41)     4:09.42 (33.22)     4:41.30 (31.88)
 48 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:44.75                   
                  28.61                             1:36.23 ( )     2:11.83 (35.60)
        2:55.16 (43.33)     3:38.72 (43.56)     4:11.95 (33.23)     4:44.75 (32.80)
 49 Rappaport, Will L   13 Badger-MR            4:45.70                   
                  29.24     1:03.59 (34.35)     1:40.26 (36.67)     2:16.85 (36.59)
        2:58.05 (41.20)     3:40.53 (42.48)     4:13.59 (33.06)     4:45.70 (32.11)
 50 Goetz, Mathew J     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.72                   
                  29.98     1:04.92 (34.94)     1:41.12 (36.20)     2:15.98 (34.86)
        2:56.90 (40.92)     3:37.61 (40.71)     4:12.44 (34.83)     4:45.72 (33.28)
 -- O'Connor, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR             DQ                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:32.69  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                            NT    1:29.41 SECT   
     1) Saindon, Brian Z 17             2) Andrews, Ayman C 16            
     3) Stuart, Alex P 15               4) Olsen, Ryan M 22               
                  23.12       45.25 (22.13)     1:08.51 (23.26)     1:29.41 (20.90)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:03.46      2/1997 NEW YORK A.C.                              
                3:08.89  JRN
                3:12.79  NCSA
                3:21.89  SECT
                3:35.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:35.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:08.12    3:06.07 JRN     64  
     1) Drake, Leif G 26                2) Fuentes, Dario 30              
     3) Zee, Mike J 23                  4) Krna, Andrew B 25              
                  21.94       46.49 (46.49)     1:08.54 (22.05)     1:32.97 (46.48)
        1:55.34 (22.37)     2:20.06 (47.09)     2:41.90 (21.84)     3:06.07 (46.01)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              3:09.89    3:12.34 NCSA    58  
     1) Raymond, Spencer W 26           2) Kane, Brian 29                 
     3) Diehl, Kemper P 23              4) Fishman, Alan J 24             
                  23.20       48.56 (48.56)     1:11.92 (23.36)     1:36.97 (48.41)
        1:59.96 (22.99)     2:25.42 (48.45)     2:47.22 (21.80)     3:12.34 (46.92)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:10.39    3:12.35 NCSA    56  
     1) Cerra, Nicholas 16              2) Finnegan, Chris M 17           
     3) Lane, Sean M 17                 4) Wagner, Jack S 16              
                  23.17       48.34 (48.34)     1:11.16 (22.82)     1:36.80 (48.46)
        2:00.14 (23.34)     2:26.12 (49.32)     2:48.17 (22.05)     3:12.35 (46.23)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:12.50    3:13.76 SECT    54  
     1) Huff, Andrew C 17               2) Feeley, Dan 17                 
     3) Collins, Wyatt C 17             4) Feeley, Ryan J 16              
                  23.63       48.49 (48.49)     1:11.76 (23.27)     1:37.95 (49.46)
        2:01.05 (23.10)     2:27.16 (49.21)     2:49.05 (21.89)     3:13.76 (46.60)
  5 New York Athletic Club-MR  'C'              3:12.79   x3:15.16 SECT   
     1) Ernst, Doug A 24                2) Kretzer, Mark J 24             
     3) Dellagala, Michael J 30         4) Griffis, David F 23            
                  23.56       49.82 (49.82)     1:12.76 (22.94)     1:38.60 (48.78)
        2:02.01 (23.41)     2:26.96 (48.36)     2:49.30 (22.34)     3:15.16 (48.20)
  6 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 3:24.02    3:17.11 SECT    50  
     1) Saindon, Brian Z 17             2) Andrews, Ayman C 16            
     3) Stuart, Alex P 15               4) Olsen, Ryan M 22               
                  23.81       49.17 (49.17)     1:12.32 (23.15)     1:38.53 (49.36)
        2:02.60 (24.07)     2:30.02 (51.49)     2:52.13 (22.11)     3:17.11 (47.09)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:20.60    3:18.17 SECT    46  
     1) Forgione, Michael J 15          2) Lohrer, Jesse T 15             
     3) Krause, Billy K 16              4) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 17    
                  23.41       49.37 (49.37)     1:12.94 (23.57)     1:39.19 (49.82)
        2:03.08 (23.89)     2:29.04 (49.85)     2:52.47 (23.43)     3:18.17 (49.13)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:20.88    3:18.26 SECT    44  
     1) Wallace, Dan P 15               2) Ahern, Michael G 18            
     3) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 14     4) Battisti, Marc 17              
                  24.41       50.25 (50.25)     1:12.36 (22.11)     1:37.40 (47.15)
        2:01.54 (24.14)     2:34.72 (57.32)     2:51.52 (16.80)     3:18.26 (43.54)
  9 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:21.78    3:18.94 SECT    42  
     1) Burud, Michael A 15             2) Strickland, Benjamin J 16      
     3) Danner, Ripley J 15             4) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 18         
                  23.40       48.76 (48.76)     1:12.47 (23.71)     1:40.38 (51.62)
        2:04.27 (23.89)     2:30.42 (50.04)     2:53.15 (22.73)     3:18.94 (48.52)
 10 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:18.78    3:19.17 SECT    40  
     1) Wong, Stanley 14                2) Pacella, James 16              
     3) Lavery, Brendan 15              4) Katz, Andrew 16                
                  23.84       49.57 (49.57)     1:13.36 (23.79)     1:39.99 (50.42)
        2:03.50 (23.51)                             2:53.49 ( )         3:19.17 ( )
 11 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:23.06    3:20.48 SECT    38  
     1) Stein, Kenny F 16               2) Cremer, Chris H 16             
     3) Coleman, Zachary T 16           4) Catano, AL 16                  
                  24.58       51.26 (51.26)     1:15.20 (23.94)     1:41.78 (50.52)
        2:05.84 (24.06)     2:32.52 (50.74)     2:55.16 (22.64)     3:20.48 (47.96)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:15.50    3:20.54 SECT    34  
     1) Spinella, Nick R 15             2) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 17      
     3) Sullivan, Sean P 14             4) Derlath, Jonathan H 16         
                  23.92       49.28 (49.28)     1:01.36 (12.08)     1:38.77 (49.49)
        2:03.08 (24.31)     2:29.99 (51.22)     2:54.10 (24.11)     3:20.54 (50.55)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:16.00    3:21.11 SECT    30  
     1) Polhill, Drew B 17              2) Zorgman, Willem H 16           
     3) Clarke, Braden J 16             4) Powers, Casey D 18             
                  23.76       50.23 (50.23)     1:13.44 (23.21)     1:40.46 (50.23)
        2:03.94 (23.48)     2:30.61 (50.15)     2:54.71 (24.10)     3:21.11 (50.50)
 14 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:34.00    3:24.10 METS    28  
     1) Chang, Adam Y 16                2) Collins, Matthew J 14          
     3) Collins, Danny P 16             4) Chang, One June J 17           
                  24.33       51.34 (51.34)     1:16.40 (25.06)     1:44.13 (52.79)
        2:09.21 (25.08)     2:36.66 (52.53)     2:59.12 (22.46)     3:24.10 (47.44)
 15 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:26.00    3:25.03 METS    26  
     1) Gavin, Tripp G 17               2) Golan, Jacob J 16              
     3) Deblasio, Matthew M 14          4) Galan, Bryan 14                
                  24.69       51.89 (51.89)                         1:42.80 (50.91)
        2:07.20 (24.40)     2:34.35 (51.55)     2:58.73 (24.38)     3:25.03 (50.68)
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:22.00    3:25.45 METS    24  
     1) Cereste, Mark S 17              2) Charriez, Nick L 16            
     3) Palumbo, Evan S 17              4) Asaga, Kazu 17                 
                  24.26       50.60 (50.60)     1:15.10 (24.50)     1:42.08 (51.48)
        2:06.43 (24.35)     2:34.21 (52.13)     2:58.36 (24.15)     3:25.45 (51.24)
 17 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:25.15    3:25.68 METS    22  
     1) Wadolowski, Thomas 14           2) Doherty, Christopher 14        
     3) Barbosa, Larry S 15             4) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 15     
                  24.47   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:15.33 (13.67)     1:42.78 (41.12)
        2:07.55 (24.77)     2:35.12 (52.34)     2:58.74 (23.62)     3:25.68 (50.56)
 18 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   3:35.63    3:25.79 METS    18  
     1) Bacci, Ryan D 15                2) Moore, Malcolm 17              
     3) McLaurin, Marc 18               4) Mulligan, Patrick 17           
                  24.56       51.12 (51.12)     1:15.59 (24.47)     1:43.40 (52.28)
        2:07.41 (24.01)     2:34.19 (50.79)     2:57.75 (23.56)     3:25.79 (51.60)
 19 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    3:26.57    3:28.55 METS    14  
     1) Mosca, Matt S 18                2) Mo, Samuel 13                  
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 13          4) Barry, Charles C 12            
                  25.14       51.15 (51.15)     1:15.13 (23.98)     1:42.07 (50.92)
        2:06.95 (24.88)     2:35.24 (53.17)     3:00.40 (25.16)     3:28.55 (53.31)
 20 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:34.88    3:28.59 METS    12  
     1) Anderson, Mark C 18             2) Seagren, Ryan M 17             
     3) Murray, Connor J 18             4) Meck, Mike D 15                
                  24.26       50.06 (50.06)     1:15.16 (25.10)     1:43.36 (53.30)
        2:08.96 (25.60)     2:36.89 (53.53)     3:01.31 (24.42)     3:28.59 (51.70)
 21 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:27.00    3:28.91 METS    10  
     1) Phillips, Andrew 18             2) Hernandez, Jason 16            
     3) Johnstone, Sean O 16            4) Kingston, Yohancey 16          
                  25.03       51.99 (51.99)     1:17.83 (25.84)     1:46.75 (54.76)
        2:11.33 (24.58)     2:39.04 (52.29)     3:02.29 (23.25)     3:28.91 (49.87)
 22 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           3:30.04    3:29.34 METS     8  
     1) Clifford, Joseph V 17           2) Dutton, Matthew T 13           
     3) LeClaire, Eric 18               4) TerBush, Ryan N 18             
                  25.28       52.52 (52.52)     1:17.63 (25.11)     1:45.64 (53.12)
        2:10.09 (24.45)     2:38.41 (52.77)     3:02.50 (24.09)     3:29.34 (50.93)
 23 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                 3:33.94    3:29.39 METS     6  
     1) Greer, Shaun W 17               2) Brooks, Elliot W 18            
     3) Pfohl, Erik J 14                4) Carney, Kevin M 21             
                  25.39       53.02 (53.02)     1:16.62 (23.60)     1:43.37 (50.35)
        2:09.09 (25.72)     2:38.38 (55.01)     3:02.45 (24.07)     3:29.39 (51.01)
 24 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:29.53    3:29.78 METS     4  
     1) Koukharevitch, Aleksandr A 15   2) Auxtin, Pavel 15               
     3) Dalessio, Andrew 15             4) Middleton, William 15          
                  25.44       53.00 (53.00)     1:17.61 (24.61)     1:44.60 (51.60)
        2:09.60 (25.00)     2:37.37 (52.77)     3:01.88 (24.51)     3:29.78 (52.41)
 25 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                      3:32.14    3:29.94 METS     2  
     1) King, Brendan D 17              2) Wilson, Kyle N 15              
     3) Fountain, Greg J 14             4) Byrnes, Evan R 15              
                  25.83       53.37 (53.37)     1:18.03 (24.66)     1:45.11 (51.74)
        2:10.29 (25.18)     2:39.07 (53.96)     3:03.09 (24.02)     3:29.94 (50.87)
 26 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:30.57    3:30.96 METS   
     1) Kowalsky, Austin J 13           2) Kuo, Theodore 14               
     3) WU, Alex 16                     4) Duva, Ben 15                   
                  25.17       52.41 (52.41)     1:16.83 (24.42)     1:44.43 (52.02)
        2:08.90 (24.47)     2:37.66 (53.23)     3:02.70 (25.04)     3:30.96 (53.30)
 27 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:32.20    3:35.47 METS   
     1) Yamout, Nader 13                2) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 13       
     3) Chansakul, JR J 14              4) Abrams, Michael 15             
                  26.12       54.53 (54.53)     1:20.01 (25.48)     1:49.65 (55.12)
        2:15.46 (25.81)     2:45.40 (55.75)     3:09.25 (23.85)     3:35.47 (50.07)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:17.75         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
                  24.29       50.52 (50.52)     1:15.03 (24.51)     1:42.61 (52.09)
        2:07.98 (25.37)     2:35.91 (53.30)     2:59.71 (23.80)          DQ (50.56)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 6:50.82      2/1994 LONG ISLAND A.C.                           
                6:53.79  JRN
                7:05.69  NCSA
                7:22.39  SECT
                7:59.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  7:59.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              7:04.28    6:55.83 NCSA    64  
     1) Fillingham, Yale A 24           2) Lawler, James W 25             
     3) Kreuzberger, Bryan D 28         4) Fitzgerald, Quinn W 24         
                  24.23       50.13 (50.13)   1:17.16 (1:17.16)   1:44.68 (1:44.68)
        2:08.38 (23.70)     2:35.06 (50.38)   3:03.01 (1:18.33)   3:30.86 (1:46.18)
        3:55.32 (24.46)     4:22.78 (51.92)   4:48.88 (1:18.02)   5:14.93 (1:44.07)
        5:37.93 (23.00)     6:03.84 (48.91)   6:29.91 (1:14.98)   6:55.83 (1:40.90)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            6:59.84    6:57.39 NCSA    58  
     1) Cerra, Nicholas 16              2) Finnegan, Chris M 17           
     3) Lane, Sean M 17                 4) Wagner, Jack S 16              
                  23.85       50.01 (50.01)   1:17.29 (1:17.29)   1:44.58 (1:44.58)
        2:08.55 (23.97)     2:36.08 (51.50)   3:03.68 (1:19.10)   3:30.61 (1:46.03)
        3:55.26 (24.65)     4:22.41 (51.80)   4:50.03 (1:19.42)   5:16.05 (1:45.44)
        5:38.26 (22.21)     6:03.83 (47.78)   6:30.34 (1:14.29)   6:57.39 (1:41.34)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    7:01.52    7:05.51 NCSA    56  
     1) Feeley, Ryan J 16               2) Feeley, Dan 17                 
     3) Collins, Wyatt C 17             4) Huff, Andrew C 17              
                  24.16       50.48 (50.48)   1:16.75 (1:16.75)   1:43.28 (1:43.28)
        2:07.01 (23.73)     2:34.46 (51.18)   3:03.32 (1:20.04)   3:30.75 (1:47.47)
        3:55.25 (24.50)     4:22.59 (51.84)   4:50.68 (1:19.93)   5:19.45 (1:48.70)
        5:42.71 (23.26)     6:09.71 (50.26)   6:37.73 (1:18.28)   7:05.51 (1:46.06)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      7:11.20    7:14.38 SECT    54  
     1) Stein, Kenny F 16               2) Coleman, Zachary T 16          
     3) Cremer, Chris H 16              4) Catano, AL 16                  
                  25.06       53.09 (53.09)   1:22.03 (1:22.03)   1:50.70 (1:50.70)
        2:15.31 (24.61)     2:43.41 (52.71)   3:12.46 (1:21.76)   3:41.30 (1:50.60)
        4:05.60 (24.30)     4:33.06 (51.76)   5:01.78 (1:20.48)   5:29.59 (1:48.29)
        5:53.49 (23.90)     6:19.63 (50.04)   6:46.80 (1:17.21)   7:14.38 (1:44.79)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            7:06.00    7:15.50 SECT    50  
     1) Spinella, Nick R 15             2) Derlath, Jonathan H 16         
     3) Sullivan, Sean P 14             4) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 17      
                  24.79       51.55 (51.55)   1:19.15 (1:19.15)   1:46.87 (1:46.87)
        2:11.86 (24.99)     2:39.17 (52.30)   3:06.93 (1:20.06)   3:34.14 (1:47.27)
        3:58.50 (24.36)     4:26.00 (51.86)   4:55.05 (1:20.91)   5:24.39 (1:50.25)
        5:48.78 (24.39)     6:17.07 (52.68)   6:46.22 (1:21.83)   7:15.50 (1:51.11)
  6 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 7:25.47    7:17.08 SECT    46  
     1) Saindon, Brian Z 17             2) Andrews, Ayman C 16            
     3) Stuart, Alex P 15               4) Carney, Kevin M 21             
                  24.13       51.02 (51.02)   1:19.22 (1:19.22)   1:47.36 (1:47.36)
        2:11.82 (24.46)     2:39.67 (52.31)   3:08.27 (1:20.91)   3:36.27 (1:48.91)
        4:01.08 (24.81)     4:29.60 (53.33)   4:59.07 (1:22.80)   5:27.58 (1:51.31)
        5:51.78 (24.20)     6:18.87 (51.29)   6:47.76 (1:20.18)   7:17.08 (1:49.50)
  7 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              7:09.68    7:20.40 SECT    44  
     1) Diehl, Kemper P 23              2) Fuentes, Dario 30              
     3) Williams, Steve 31              4) Diette, Daniel F 25            
                  25.19       52.94 (52.94)   1:22.02 (1:22.02)   1:51.16 (1:51.16)
        2:05.32 (14.16)     2:43.53 (52.37)   3:12.81 (1:21.65)   3:41.97 (1:50.81)
        4:06.75 (24.78)     4:34.47 (52.50)   5:02.17 (1:20.20)   5:30.71 (1:48.74)
        5:43.23 (12.52)     5:55.06 (24.35)     6:22.33 (51.62)   7:20.40 (1:49.69)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        7:06.51    7:20.68 SECT    42  
     1) Lohrer, Jesse T 15              2) Windler, Andrew J 17           
     3) Krause, Billy K 16              4) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 17    
                  25.10       53.38 (53.38)   1:22.73 (1:22.73)   1:51.73 (1:51.73)
        2:16.20 (24.47)     2:43.69 (51.96)   3:12.25 (1:20.52)   3:40.65 (1:48.92)
        4:06.25 (25.60)     4:35.39 (54.74)   5:04.91 (1:24.26)   5:33.54 (1:52.89)
        5:58.55 (25.01)     6:25.81 (52.27)   6:53.33 (1:19.79)   7:20.68 (1:47.14)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    7:23.03    7:24.94 METS    40  
     1) Jacobson, Matt A 17             2) Nam, Timothy K 17              
     3) Hughes, Kevin J 14              4) Newman, Steve 46               
                  25.72       54.34 (54.34)   1:23.23 (1:23.23)   2:01.73 (2:01.73)
        2:16.40 (14.67)     2:44.71 (42.98)   3:13.28 (1:11.55)   3:42.35 (1:40.62)
        4:06.98 (24.63)     4:35.29 (52.94)   5:05.21 (1:22.86)   5:34.93 (1:52.58)
        6:00.18 (25.25)     6:28.28 (53.35)   6:56.91 (1:21.98)   7:24.94 (1:50.01)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          7:11.00    7:24.99 METS    38  
     1) Polhill, Drew B 17              2) Clarke, Braden J 16            
     3) Cereste, Mark S 17              4) Powers, Casey D 18             
                  24.84       52.46 (52.46)   1:21.32 (1:21.32)   1:49.63 (1:49.63)
        2:15.11 (25.48)     2:44.06 (54.43)   3:14.31 (1:24.68)   3:44.14 (1:54.51)
        4:09.00 (24.86)     4:37.79 (53.65)   5:07.69 (1:23.55)   5:36.91 (1:52.77)
        6:01.22 (24.31)     6:27.92 (51.01)   6:56.22 (1:19.31)   7:24.99 (1:48.08)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:19.90    7:25.58 METS    34  
     1) Wallace, Dan P 15               2) Ahern, Michael G 18            
     3) Battisti, Marc 17               4) WU, Alex 16                    
                  25.93       53.98 (53.98)   1:22.19 (1:22.19)   1:50.15 (1:50.15)
        2:13.03 (22.88)     2:39.52 (49.37)   3:07.44 (1:17.29)   3:35.59 (1:45.44)
        4:00.48 (24.89)     4:28.98 (53.39)   4:58.02 (1:22.43)   5:27.22 (1:51.63)
        5:52.69 (25.47)     6:21.51 (54.29)   6:53.15 (1:25.93)   7:25.58 (1:58.36)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          7:23.00    7:31.50 METS    30  
     1) Saccurato, Josh H 17            2) Charriez, Nick L 16            
     3) Charriez, Greg T 16             4) Carr, John P 15                
                  25.44       53.79 (53.79)   1:23.01 (1:23.01)   1:52.06 (1:52.06)
        2:17.99 (25.93)     2:47.38 (55.32)   3:17.28 (1:25.22)   4:11.81 (2:19.75)
        4:40.78 (28.97)                         5:10.81 (59.00)   5:39.38 (1:27.57)
        6:04.59 (25.21)     6:32.97 (53.59)   7:02.20 (1:22.82)   7:31.50 (1:52.12)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 7:35.55    7:36.67 METS    28  
     1) Mayer, Michael 15               2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 14    
     3) Kuo, Theodore 14                4) Kowalsky, Austin J 13          
                  26.70       56.06 (56.06)   1:26.40 (1:26.40)   1:55.75 (1:55.75)
        2:21.44 (25.69)     2:50.26 (54.51)   3:19.84 (1:24.09)   3:49.28 (1:53.53)
        4:14.69 (25.41)     4:43.13 (53.85)   5:12.20 (1:22.92)   5:41.06 (1:51.78)
        6:06.58 (25.52)     6:35.90 (54.84)   7:06.44 (1:25.38)   7:36.67 (1:55.61)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        7:22.59    7:39.51 METS    26  
     1) Golan, Jacob J 16               2) Galan, Bryan 14                
     3) O'Connor, Michael T 17          4) Deblasio, Matthew M 14         
                  26.97       56.75 (56.75)                       1:56.38 (1:56.38)
        2:22.16 (25.78)     2:50.45 (54.07)   3:19.96 (1:23.58)   3:49.38 (1:53.00)
        4:15.49 (26.11)     4:44.26 (54.88)   5:14.53 (1:25.15)   5:45.24 (1:55.86)
        6:11.20 (25.96)     6:40.72 (55.48)   7:10.54 (1:25.30)   7:39.51 (1:54.27)
 15 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    7:34.89   x7:41.88 METS   
     1) Lyons, Brian L 16               2) Volkov, Sasha A 13             
     3) Mo, Samuel 13                   4) Rappaport, Will L 13           
                                4:41.72 ( )         5:11.18 ( )         7:41.88 ( )
 16 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       7:50.00    7:43.41 METS    24  
     1) Kim, Kenny L 16                 2) Collins, Matthew J 14          
     3) Collins, Danny P 16             4) Kim, Daniel H 17               
                  25.84       54.45 (54.45)   1:25.50 (1:25.50)   1:57.51 (1:57.51)
        2:23.46 (25.95)     2:53.02 (55.51)   3:23.60 (1:26.09)   3:53.63 (1:56.12)
        4:19.92 (26.29)     4:49.16 (55.53)   5:18.86 (1:25.23)   5:48.54 (1:54.91)
        6:14.90 (26.36)     6:43.99 (55.45)   7:13.96 (1:25.42)   7:43.41 (1:54.87)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:38.46    7:45.35 METS    22  
     1) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 13        2) Chansakul, JR J 14             
     3) Yamout, Nader 13                4) Abrams, Michael 15             
                  26.94       57.47 (57.47)   1:28.47 (1:28.47)                    
            2:25.47 ( )         2:56.80 ( )         3:29.74 ( )         4:01.61 ( )
        4:26.82 (25.21)     4:56.53 (54.92)   5:27.40 (1:25.79)   5:58.77 (1:57.16)
        6:23.20 (24.43)     6:50.68 (51.91)   7:18.33 (1:19.56)   7:45.35 (1:46.58)
 18 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              7:48.48    7:45.80 METS    18  
     1) Ching, Benjamin G 13            2) Wadolowski, Thomas 14          
     3) Yanez, Gabriel F 17             4) Barbosa, Larry S 15            
                  27.04       57.04 (57.04)   1:27.99 (1:27.99)   1:58.55 (1:58.55)
        2:23.93 (25.38)     2:52.94 (54.39)   3:23.74 (1:25.19)   3:54.58 (1:56.03)
        4:20.21 (25.63)     4:49.16 (54.58)   5:20.38 (1:25.80)   5:51.27 (1:56.69)
        6:17.16 (25.89)     6:46.36 (55.09)   7:16.38 (1:25.11)   7:45.80 (1:54.53)
 19 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   7:59.14    7:51.03 METS    14  
     1) Bacci, Ryan D 15                2) Sweetman, Brandon 15           
     3) Moore, Malcolm 17               4) McLaurin, Marc 18              
                  25.70       54.64 (54.64)   1:25.09 (1:25.09)   1:54.76 (1:54.76)
        2:20.77 (26.01)     2:50.96 (56.20)   3:22.90 (1:28.14)   3:56.43 (2:01.67)
        4:21.73 (25.30)     4:51.56 (55.13)   5:22.85 (1:26.42)   5:54.24 (1:57.81)
        6:19.62 (25.38)     6:49.01 (54.77)   7:20.16 (1:25.92)   7:51.03 (1:56.79)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              7:33.21         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 15      2) Brierley, Dexter L 16          
     3) Doherty, Christopher 14         4) Torres, David J 13             
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                             7:29.08         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Schaub, Bryan T 14              2) Schaub, CJ M 17                
     3) Hoempler, Mark 17               4) Hoempler, Erik 17              
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:21.03   2/22/2003 New York Athletic Club                     
                         C Arena, S Werner, G Doherty, L Baron             
                3:29.59  JRN
                3:36.09  NCSA
                3:46.99  SECT
                3:59.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:27.59    3:26.29 JRN     64  
     1) Zee, Mike J 23                  2) Hopwood, Jeff C 28             
     3) Lawler, James W 25              4) Drake, Leif G 26               
                              51.67 (51.67)     1:18.67 (27.00)     1:49.63 (57.96)
        2:13.24 (23.61)     2:40.43 (50.80)     3:01.63 (21.20)     3:26.29 (45.86)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              3:29.65    3:29.10 JRN     58  
     1) Fishman, Alan J 24              2) Barone, Jamie E 28             
     3) Diette, Daniel F 25             4) Krna, Andrew B 25              
                  25.94       53.32 (53.32)     1:20.76 (27.44)     1:52.32 (59.00)
        2:15.37 (23.05)     2:42.92 (50.60)     3:04.56 (21.64)     3:29.10 (46.18)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'C'              3:31.76   x3:29.87 NCSA   
     1) Kretzer, Mark J 24              2) Ptasnik, Elliot J 24           
     3) Trout, Andrew E 25              4) Fuentes, Dario 30              
                  25.98       53.84 (53.84)     1:20.34 (26.50)     1:51.50 (57.66)
        2:14.73 (23.23)     2:43.58 (52.08)     3:05.45 (21.87)     3:29.87 (46.29)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:31.45    3:35.14 NCSA    56  
     1) Mo, Samuel 13                   2) Nam, Timothy K 17              
     3) Huff, Andrew C 17               4) Feeley, Ryan J 16              
                  26.87       56.01 (56.01)     1:23.27 (27.26)     1:54.58 (58.57)
        2:19.48 (24.90)     2:47.86 (53.28)     3:10.06 (22.20)     3:35.14 (47.28)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:32.08    3:36.18 SECT    54  
     1) Wagner, Jack S 16               2) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 17      
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 16              4) Lane, Sean M 17                
                  25.44       52.12 (52.12)     1:20.64 (28.52)   1:54.59 (1:02.47)
        2:18.70 (24.11)     2:47.21 (52.62)     3:10.55 (23.34)     3:36.18 (48.97)
  6 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                 3:43.31    3:38.27 SECT    50  
     1) Stuart, Alex P 15               2) Brooks, Elliot W 18            
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 16             4) Saindon, Brian Z 17            
                  27.58       56.75 (56.75)     1:24.44 (27.69)   1:58.50 (1:01.75)
        2:21.88 (23.38)     2:50.15 (51.65)     3:13.23 (23.08)     3:38.27 (48.12)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:37.00    3:38.29 SECT    46  
     1) Charriez, Nick L 16             2) Cereste, Mark S 17             
     3) Polhill, Drew B 17              4) Powers, Casey D 18             
                  26.81       54.29 (54.29)     1:23.22 (28.93)   1:56.50 (1:02.21)
        2:20.40 (23.90)     2:48.69 (52.19)     3:12.30 (23.61)     3:38.29 (49.60)
  8 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:43.95    3:39.75 SECT    44  
     1) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 18          2) Burud, Michael A 15            
     3) Danner, Ripley J 15             4) Strickland, Benjamin J 16      
                  26.02       54.36 (54.36)     1:22.44 (28.08)   1:54.53 (1:00.17)
        2:19.70 (25.17)     2:48.93 (54.40)     3:12.74 (23.81)     3:39.75 (50.82)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:45.22    3:40.10 SECT    42  
     1) Hughes, Kevin J 14              2) McVicker, Mike 17              
     3) Jacobson, Matt A 17             4) Feeley, Dan 17                 
                  27.75       57.18 (57.18)     1:24.81 (27.63)     1:56.81 (59.63)
        2:22.59 (25.78)     2:51.21 (54.40)     3:14.37 (23.16)     3:40.10 (48.89)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:37.57    3:40.51 SECT    40  
     1) White, Timothy G 17             2) O'Connor, Michael T 17         
     3) Podniesinski, Jonathan J 17     4) Lohrer, Jesse T 15             
                  27.02       56.27 (56.27)     1:24.35 (28.08)   1:57.85 (1:01.58)
        2:22.66 (24.81)     2:51.10 (53.25)     3:14.17 (23.07)     3:40.51 (49.41)
 11 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:42.67    3:40.84 SECT    38  
     1) Lavery, Brendan 15              2) Wong, Stanley 14               
     3) Katz, Andrew 16                 4) Pacella, James 16              
                  27.55       56.62 (56.62)     1:24.67 (28.05)   1:57.52 (1:00.90)
        2:22.13 (24.61)     2:50.96 (53.44)     3:14.31 (23.35)     3:40.84 (49.88)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:41.00    3:43.68 SECT    34  
     1) Clarke, Braden J 16             2) Palumbo, Evan S 17             
     3) Blacker, Jared A 18             4) Zorgman, Willem H 16           
                  27.64       56.20 (56.20)     1:25.08 (28.88)   1:58.46 (1:02.26)
        2:23.48 (25.02)     2:53.94 (55.48)     3:17.15 (23.21)     3:43.68 (49.74)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:40.13    3:44.06 SECT    30  
     1) Ahern, Michael G 18             2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 14    
     3) Kuo, Theodore 14                4) Wallace, Dan P 15              
                  26.83       54.83 (54.83)     1:23.87 (29.04)   1:57.79 (1:02.96)
        2:23.65 (25.86)                             3:17.75 ( )         3:44.06 ( )
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:44.19    3:45.45 SECT    28  
     1) Deblasio, Matthew M 14          2) Yeager, Christian P 14         
     3) Krause, Billy K 16              4) Golan, Jacob J 16              
                  27.79       56.83 (56.83)     1:26.96 (30.13)   2:01.74 (1:04.91)
        2:26.96 (25.22)     2:56.25 (54.51)     3:19.19 (22.94)     3:45.45 (49.20)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:38.50    3:46.12 SECT    26  
     1) Spinella, Nick R 15             2) Okkan, Yalim 16                
     3) Sullivan, Sean P 14             4) Finnegan, Chris M 17           
                  26.62       54.83 (54.83)     1:24.92 (30.09)   1:59.25 (1:04.42)
        2:25.63 (26.38)     2:55.99 (56.74)     3:19.62 (23.63)     3:46.12 (50.13)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:45.19    3:47.69 METS    24  
     1) Doherty, Christopher 14         2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 15     
     3) Yanez, Gabriel F 17             4) Wadolowski, Thomas 14          
                  27.66       57.25 (57.25)     1:25.85 (28.60)   1:59.81 (1:02.56)
        2:25.77 (25.96)     2:56.09 (56.28)     3:20.08 (23.99)     3:47.69 (51.60)
 17 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:57.00    3:48.44 METS    22  
     1) Collins, Matthew J 14           2) Kim, Daniel H 17               
     3) Chang, One June J 17            4) Collins, Danny P 16            
                  27.93       57.36 (57.36)     1:27.87 (30.51)   2:02.57 (1:05.21)
        2:27.61 (25.04)     2:56.58 (54.01)     3:21.32 (24.74)     3:48.44 (51.86)
 18 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:55.69    3:49.25 METS    16  
     1) Anderson, Mark C 18             2) Meck, Mike D 15                
     3) Murray, Connor J 18             4) Dempsey, Lukas A 14            
                  28.00       56.99 (56.99)     1:26.34 (29.35)   2:00.26 (1:03.27)
        2:26.52 (26.26)     2:57.44 (57.18)     3:21.98 (24.54)     3:49.25 (51.81)
 18 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           3:52.15    3:49.25 METS    16  
     1) TerBush, Ryan N 18              2) LeClaire, Eric 18              
     3) Dutton, Matthew T 13            4) Clifford, Joseph V 17          
                  26.76       55.10 (55.10)     1:25.29 (30.19)   2:00.86 (1:05.76)
        2:26.69 (25.83)     2:58.03 (57.17)     3:22.33 (24.30)     3:49.25 (51.22)
 20 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:49.14    3:49.79 METS    12  
     1) Catano, AL 16                   2) Coleman, Zachary T 16          
     3) Cremer, Chris H 16              4) Stein, Kenny F 16              
                  26.90       55.17 (55.17)     1:26.07 (30.90)   2:01.90 (1:06.73)
        2:27.64 (25.74)     2:58.92 (57.02)     3:23.00 (24.08)     3:49.79 (50.87)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:51.10    3:54.58 METS    10  
     1) Battisti, Marc 17               2) Mayer, Michael 15              
     3) Kowalsky, Austin J 13           4) Reeves, Jason R 26             
                  28.85       59.67 (59.67)     1:29.89 (30.22)   2:03.97 (1:04.30)
        2:30.94 (26.97)   3:03.97 (1:00.00)     3:27.60 (23.63)     3:54.58 (50.61)
 22 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:51.07    3:55.54 METS     8  
     1) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 13        2) Chansakul, JR J 14             
     3) Yamout, Nader 13                4) Abrams, Michael 15             
                  28.61   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:31.12 (30.86)   2:07.44 (1:07.18)
        2:34.17 (26.73)     3:05.62 (58.18)     3:29.12 (23.50)     3:55.54 (49.92)
 23 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:51.00    3:58.95 METS     6  
     1) Johnstone, Sean O 16            2) Hart, Bryan J 16               
     3) Phillips, Andrew 18             4) Kingston, Yohancey 16          
                  29.76   1:02.74 (1:02.74)     1:36.09 (33.35)   2:14.28 (1:11.54)
        2:38.25 (23.97)     3:09.34 (55.06)     3:32.26 (22.92)     3:58.95 (49.61)
 24 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    3:55.67   x4:06.40        
     1) Mosca, Matt S 18                2) Volkov, Sasha A 13             
     3) Barry, Charles C 12             4) Lyons, Brian L 16              
                  30.32   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:34.04 (32.42)   2:12.86 (1:11.24)
        2:40.53 (27.67)   3:14.19 (1:01.33)     3:39.07 (24.88)     4:06.40 (52.21)
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   3:58.35         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) McLaurin, Marc 18               2) Bacci, Ryan D 15               
     3) Moore, Malcolm 17               4) Mulligan, Patrick 17           
                  27.81       57.55 (57.55)     1:27.29 (29.74)   2:02.48 (1:04.93)
        2:29.04 (26.56)     3:02.14 (59.66)     3:25.30 (23.16)          DQ (51.32)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:54.71         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1)                                 2) Torres, David J 13             
     3)                                 4) Stepinski, Jan 16